Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2016 02:16 PM
           2016 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/11/2016 to 11/13/2016            
                              Sanction #: 161107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  30.05      30.12        
  2 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            33.10      30.96        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 30.95      31.28        
  4 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            33.67      31.83        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            34.26      32.27        
  6 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  32.19      32.66        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            40.01      32.74        
  8 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            33.23      33.16        
  9 Rodriguez, Jenna L        10 Twisters-MR            33.50      33.18        
 10 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 32.55      33.37        
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                  34.16      33.44        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            37.09      33.57        
 13 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 34.55      33.59        
 14 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 37.36      33.79        
 15 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 33.10      33.81        
 16 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.00        
 17 Chiang, Kylie M           10 GATE-MR                42.00      34.44        
 18 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                38.00      34.88        
 19 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR                 36.01      34.92        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            34.89      35.13        
 21 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 36.70      35.73        
 22 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 36.74      35.86        
 23 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 34.69      36.28        
 24 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      36.71        
 25 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            38.95      36.83        
 26 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                  38.15      37.15        
 27 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 38.58      37.21        
 28 Ho, Rica L                 9 QNS-MR                 42.41      37.37        
 29 Arad, Ari Z               10 QNS-MR                 42.47      37.85        
 30 Torres, Amanda            10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      38.42        
 31 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                  40.25      38.59        
 32 McCarville, Keira N       10 RA-MR                  40.18      39.13        
 33 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                 40.87      40.18        
 34 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      40.78        
 35 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                49.83      40.82        
 36 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                44.00      41.19        
 37 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            41.43      42.00        
 38 Spada, Olivia             10 HYB-MR                 44.50      44.36        
 39 Li, Claire                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.75        
 40 Xue, Tiffany               9 QNS-MR                    NT      46.02        
 41 Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      46.13        
 42 Kizhnerman, Noa            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.95        
 43 Bi, Amelie                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.80        
 44 Dubinskiy, Ariella         9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:10.13        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:09.26    1:08.13        
                  32.93     1:08.13 (35.20)                                        
  2 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.69    1:08.38        
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)                                        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:12.12        
                  34.07     1:12.12 (38.05)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:12.74        
                  34.09     1:12.74 (38.65)                                        
  5 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR               1:12.69    1:12.99        
                  35.19     1:12.99 (37.80)                                        
  6 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               1:16.89    1:13.74        
                  35.58     1:13.74 (38.16)                                        
  7 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:15.37    1:13.97        
                  35.19     1:13.97 (38.78)                                        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.22    1:14.00        
                  34.08     1:14.00 (39.92)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR               1:14.21    1:14.27        
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)                                        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:14.48        
                  35.86     1:14.48 (38.62)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:14.70        
                  36.92     1:14.70 (37.78)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:15.15        
                  35.47     1:15.15 (39.68)                                        
 13 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:15.47        
                  37.17     1:15.47 (38.30)                                        
 14 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               1:24.27    1:15.97        
                  35.93     1:15.97 (40.04)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:18.70    1:16.71        
                  36.98     1:16.71 (39.73)                                        
 16 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.35    1:17.02        
                  35.63     1:17.02 (41.39)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                1:18.60    1:18.45        
                  36.17     1:18.45 (42.28)                                        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:19.25        
                  37.63     1:19.25 (41.62)                                        
 19 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:22.66    1:21.46        
                  36.97     1:21.46 (44.49)                                        
 20 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR              1:21.94    1:22.84        
                  36.93     1:22.84 (45.91)                                        
 21 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:23.19        
                  37.94     1:23.19 (45.25)                                        
 22 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:23.26        
                  38.87     1:23.26 (44.39)                                        
 23 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR               1:32.66    1:23.62        
                  38.51     1:23.62 (45.11)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR               1:27.28    1:24.25        
                  39.50     1:24.25 (44.75)                                        
 25 Yang, Tiffany M            9 Twisters-MR          2:32.16    1:24.45        
                  38.42     1:24.45 (46.03)                                        
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR               1:27.49    1:25.55        
                  40.13     1:25.55 (45.42)                                        
 27 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.94        
                1:28.81         1:26.94 ( )                                        
 28 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:31.00        
                  41.94     1:31.00 (49.06)                                        
 29 Bettigole, Margo E        10 NYCC-MR              1:32.55    1:31.06        
                  43.26     1:31.06 (47.80)                                        
 30 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                1:35.36    1:31.24        
                  43.26     1:31.24 (47.98)                                        
 31 Torres, Amanda            10 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:31.80        
                  40.22     1:31.80 (51.58)                                        
 32 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:31.97        
                  42.88     1:31.97 (49.09)                                        
 33 Condolff, Megan O          9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:33.95        
                  43.74     1:33.95 (50.21)                                        
 34 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:36.11        
                  44.47     1:36.11 (51.64)                                        
 35 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR              1:40.53    1:36.90        
                  45.19     1:36.90 (51.71)                                        
 36 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              1:46.52    1:41.07        
                  47.90     1:41.07 (53.17)                                        
 37 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.00        
                  47.12     1:46.00 (58.88)                                        
 -- Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:32.57   X1:33.68        
                  44.08     1:33.68 (49.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                2:28.09    2:26.98        
                  31.89     1:08.64 (36.75)     1:48.26 (39.62)     2:26.98 (38.72)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          3:00.28    2:34.65        
                  33.29     1:12.97 (39.68)     1:55.22 (42.25)     2:34.65 (39.43)
  3 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          3:00.72    2:38.61        
                  33.50     1:14.40 (40.90)     1:57.09 (42.69)     2:38.61 (41.52)
  4 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               2:40.09    2:40.45        
                  34.88     1:16.98 (42.10)     2:00.50 (43.52)     2:40.45 (39.95)
  5 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          3:01.06    2:41.45        
                  37.74     1:20.29 (42.55)     2:01.61 (41.32)     2:41.45 (39.84)
  6 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          2:59.37    2:41.96        
                  34.41     1:17.20 (42.79)     2:02.90 (45.70)     2:41.96 (39.06)
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                2:47.28    2:42.89        
                  36.96     1:20.52 (43.56)     2:03.89 (43.37)     2:42.89 (39.00)
  8 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:43.52        
                  35.69     1:16.31 (40.62)     1:59.98 (43.67)     2:43.52 (43.54)
  9 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               3:04.24    2:45.75        
                  36.04     1:17.28 (41.24)     2:01.66 (44.38)     2:45.75 (44.09)
 10 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          2:59.42    2:49.95        
                  36.95     1:20.69 (43.74)     2:06.12 (45.43)     2:49.95 (43.83)
 11 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                3:38.28L   2:58.86        
                  39.60     1:25.97 (46.37)     2:13.03 (47.06)     2:58.86 (45.83)
 12 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:05.20        
                  38.96     1:25.44 (46.48)     2:16.34 (50.90)     3:05.20 (48.86)
 -- Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               2:51.23         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            39.42      35.89        
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR                 36.68      36.49        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            44.78      36.78        
  4 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            41.85      37.56        
  5 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            41.24      37.65        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            40.24      37.89        
  7 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                  37.79      38.47        
  8 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                  42.51      38.80        
  9 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 39.64      38.90        
 10 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            43.35      39.30        
 11 Rodriguez, Jenna L        10 Twisters-MR            40.70      39.35        
 12 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 41.98      39.48        
 13 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 40.55      39.97        
 14 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            41.78      40.30        
 15 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 40.96      40.75        
 16 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            51.09      40.81        
 17 Ho, Rica L                 9 QNS-MR                 48.40      41.03        
 18 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR                 41.70      41.17        
 19 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 41.54      41.72        
 20 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 42.88      41.82        
 21 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 42.88      41.84        
 22 Arad, Ari Z               10 QNS-MR                 50.63      42.30        
 23 Chiang, Kylie M           10 GATE-MR                53.00      43.26        
 24 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                  44.02      43.28        
 25 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 45.98      44.35        
 26 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      44.65        
 27 McCarville, Keira N       10 RA-MR                  52.33      44.92        
 28 Torres, Amanda            10 HYB-MR               1:05.00      45.94        
 29 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.69        
 30 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      47.39        
 31 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            48.87      47.96        
 32 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                  52.93      48.61        
 32 Li, Claire                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.61        
 34 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                51.93      49.49        
 35 Kizhnerman, Noa            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.29        
 36 Spada, Olivia             10 HYB-MR                 47.80      50.61        
 37 Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR               1:10.00      51.29        
 38 Xue, Tiffany               9 QNS-MR                    NT      54.36        
 39 Bi, Amelie                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:02.43        
 -- Dubinskiy, Ariella         9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR              1:16.84    1:13.18        
                  35.96     1:13.18 (37.22)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:16.62    1:15.27        
                  36.24     1:15.27 (39.03)                                        
  3 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:21.47    1:18.91        
                  38.56     1:18.91 (40.35)                                        
  4 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.05    1:20.70        
                  39.62     1:20.70 (41.08)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:21.28        
                  40.35     1:21.28 (40.93)                                        
  6 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:34.04    1:22.47        
                  40.11     1:22.47 (42.36)                                        
  7 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:22.78    1:22.68        
                  40.84     1:22.68 (41.84)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:29.24    1:24.10        
                  41.32     1:24.10 (42.78)                                        
  9 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR               1:23.80    1:24.40        
                  40.39     1:24.40 (44.01)                                        
 10 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:30.32    1:25.13        
                1:25.09      1:25.13 (0.04)                                        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:30.95    1:25.22        
                  41.25     1:25.22 (43.97)                                        
 12 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR               1:27.33    1:27.13        
                  42.27     1:27.13 (44.86)                                        
 13 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:23.93    1:27.30        
                  42.68     1:27.30 (44.62)                                        
 14 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                1:28.63    1:27.70        
                  42.17     1:27.70 (45.53)                                        
 15 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:39.79    1:27.89        
                  42.82     1:27.89 (45.07)                                        
 16 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.14        
                  41.58     1:28.14 (46.56)                                        
 17 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:29.76        
                  45.01     1:29.76 (44.75)                                        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:32.17    1:31.03        
                  45.26     1:31.03 (45.77)                                        
 19 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:35.04    1:32.39        
                  44.42     1:32.39 (47.97)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR               1:35.54    1:33.47        
                  45.09     1:33.47 (48.38)                                        
 21 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                1:36.88    1:35.09        
                  45.60     1:35.09 (49.49)                                        
 22 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                1:45.54    1:41.47        
                1:47.74         1:41.47 ( )                                        
 23 Torres, Amanda            10 HYB-MR               2:15.00    1:43.72        
                  48.12     1:43.72 (55.60)                                        
 24 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               2:15.00    1:47.05        
                  50.05     1:47.05 (57.00)                                        
 25 Bettigole, Margo E        10 NYCC-MR              1:51.73    1:48.49        
                  50.54     1:48.49 (57.95)                                        
 26 Condolff, Megan O          9 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:49.50        
                  52.21     1:49.50 (57.29)                                        
 27 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:53.30        
                  56.81     1:53.30 (56.49)                                        
 28 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.81        
                  57.03   2:00.81 (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR              1:59.57         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.10          DQ (53.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  38.90      38.80        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                  39.88      39.63        
  3 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR                45.06      41.97        
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            45.95      42.78        
  5 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                  44.40      43.81        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            48.01      43.97        
  7 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            50.16      44.45        
  8 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  43.78      44.90        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            48.20      45.00        
 10 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                  47.39      45.62        
 11 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 45.49      45.84        
 12 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR                49.98      45.94        
 13 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                48.00      46.12        
 14 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 56.83      47.22        
 14 Chiang, Kylie M           10 GATE-MR                59.00      47.22        
 16 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                 49.93      49.57        
 17 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 49.09      49.77        
 18 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 49.51      49.97        
 19 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                  50.13      50.07        
 20 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 52.05      50.22        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            56.63      53.93        
 22 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR                54.05      56.75        
 23 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               1:10.00      56.78        
 24 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:00.53        
 25 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.50        
 26 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR              1:07.45    1:02.77        
 27 Condolff, Megan O          9 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:16.42        
 -- Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                57.91     X52.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                1:33.33    1:24.73        
                  40.55     1:24.73 (44.18)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:26.95    1:24.76        
                  40.05     1:24.76 (44.71)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:29.18    1:25.73        
                  41.09     1:25.73 (44.64)                                        
  4 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:40.85    1:32.58        
                  45.07     1:32.58 (47.51)                                        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.59    1:32.73        
                  45.50     1:32.73 (47.23)                                        
  5 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.73        
                  45.30     1:32.73 (47.43)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.81        
                  44.55     1:33.81 (49.26)                                        
  8 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:34.58    1:34.55        
                  45.88     1:34.55 (48.67)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:40.63    1:34.71        
                  45.23     1:34.71 (49.48)                                        
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.31        
                  45.68     1:35.31 (49.63)                                        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.07    1:35.71        
                  45.82     1:35.71 (49.89)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.47    1:35.77        
                  44.35     1:35.77 (51.42)                                        
 13 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                1:45.51    1:38.39        
                  45.27     1:38.39 (53.12)                                        
 14 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:42.18    1:38.52        
                  46.59     1:38.52 (51.93)                                        
 15 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.54        
                  47.11     1:38.54 (51.43)                                        
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:52.34    1:39.33        
                  45.96     1:39.33 (53.37)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Jenna L        10 Twisters-MR          1:35.40    1:41.00        
                  46.53     1:41.00 (54.47)                                        
 18 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:43.87        
                  50.48     1:43.87 (53.39)                                        
 19 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:46.41    1:46.31        
                  50.02     1:46.31 (56.29)                                        
 20 Ho, Rica L                 9 QNS-MR               2:09.15L   1:51.95        
                  52.23     1:51.95 (59.72)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:52.59        
                  53.17     1:52.59 (59.42)                                        
 22 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR               1:59.76    1:52.81        
                  51.67   1:52.81 (1:01.14)                                        
 23 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                1:58.32    1:53.71        
                  54.03     1:53.71 (59.68)                                        
 24 Xue, Tiffany               9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:03.15        
                  57.53   2:03.15 (1:05.62)                                        
 25 McCarville, Keira N       10 RA-MR                2:08.93    2:03.27        
                  56.57   2:03.27 (1:06.70)                                        
 26 Spada, Olivia             10 HYB-MR               1:40.60    2:11.55        
                1:00.21   2:11.55 (1:11.34)                                        
 -- Soberal, Daniella E       10 HYB-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:51.88         DQ        
                  53.57          DQ (58.96)                                        
 -- Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          2:00.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.80                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  32.56      32.50        
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR                 32.59      33.27        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                  34.35      35.43        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            36.07      35.55        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            40.46      35.79        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            39.93      36.22        
  7 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 36.41      36.28        
  8 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            41.83      36.94        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 39.20      38.04        
 10 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR                39.75      38.10        
 11 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                  36.45      38.11        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            39.60      38.35        
 13 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 43.54      40.34        
 14 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 39.77      40.47        
 15 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            45.33      41.03        
 16 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                51.95      41.08        
 17 Minchala, Lesly Y         10 FLY-MR                 43.51      41.95        
 18 Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                 41.38      42.39        
 19 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            43.56      43.02        
 20 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                45.00      43.50        
 21 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 48.97      43.78        
 22 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 48.54      44.40        
 23 Jeon, Lauren H            10 FLY-MR                 44.60      44.63        
 24 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                1:18.17      45.61        
 25 Firestone, Scarlett A     10 QNS-MR                 47.34      47.05        
 26 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.70        
 27 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                  51.74      47.97        
 28 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                  53.45      51.28        
 29 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR              1:05.00      53.00        
 -- Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            44.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                57.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:13.17    1:13.15        
                  34.00     1:13.15 (39.15)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                1:15.02    1:14.76        
                  33.53     1:14.76 (41.23)                                        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:19.08        
                  36.75     1:19.08 (42.33)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:21.42        
                  36.79     1:21.42 (44.63)                                        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.51    1:22.91        
                  38.37     1:22.91 (44.54)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:22.09    1:23.51        
                  38.56     1:23.51 (44.95)                                        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                1:22.66    1:24.51        
                  41.07     1:24.51 (43.44)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:41.91    1:27.44        
                  39.18     1:27.44 (48.26)                                        
  9 Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                1:31.96    1:27.50        
                  40.10     1:27.50 (47.40)                                        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.36        
                  40.38     1:28.36 (47.98)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:33.28    1:31.24        
                  43.04     1:31.24 (48.20)                                        
 12 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:29.76    1:31.31        
                  42.60     1:31.31 (48.71)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.72        
                  41.17     1:31.72 (50.55)                                        
 14 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.07    1:32.75        
                  41.42     1:32.75 (51.33)                                        
 -- Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Xu, Sabrina D              9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.02        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                1:15.32    1:14.13        
                  33.80     1:14.13 (40.33)                                        
  2 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               1:15.61    1:15.08        
                  34.98     1:15.08 (40.10)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      10 RA-MR                1:18.80    1:15.52        
                  35.24     1:15.52 (40.28)                                        
  4 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.02        
                  35.76     1:16.02 (40.26)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.09    1:19.57        
                  35.34     1:19.57 (44.23)                                        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.38    1:21.74        
                  37.27     1:21.74 (44.47)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        10 RA-MR                1:26.42    1:22.30        
                  36.85     1:22.30 (45.45)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:22.65        
                  37.98     1:22.65 (44.67)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR               1:30.30    1:22.90        
                  38.72     1:22.90 (44.18)                                        
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K        10 RA-MR                1:26.03    1:23.05        
                  38.40     1:23.05 (44.65)                                        
 11 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               1:36.08    1:23.75        
                  38.13     1:23.75 (45.62)                                        
 12 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:47.94    1:23.84        
                  39.35     1:23.84 (44.49)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.82    1:23.89        
                  38.94     1:23.89 (44.95)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:31.82    1:24.34        
                  39.77     1:24.34 (44.57)                                        
 14 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               1:39.12    1:24.34        
                  39.54     1:24.34 (44.80)                                        
 16 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.72        
                  38.75     1:24.72 (45.97)                                        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey T       10 RA-MR                1:29.40    1:24.93        
                  39.41     1:24.93 (45.52)                                        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.94    1:25.95        
                  37.47     1:25.95 (48.48)                                        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:29.15    1:26.69        
                  41.29     1:26.69 (45.40)                                        
 20 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.07    1:26.97        
                  41.89     1:26.97 (45.08)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Lena G      10 RA-MR                1:33.79    1:27.47        
                  40.64     1:27.47 (46.83)                                        
 22 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.63    1:27.82        
                  41.22     1:27.82 (46.60)                                        
 23 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR               1:30.49    1:31.11        
                  43.17     1:31.11 (47.94)                                        
 24 Flores, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:37.93    1:32.89        
                  42.21     1:32.89 (50.68)                                        
 25 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:33.33        
                  44.17     1:33.33 (49.16)                                        
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR               1:35.18    1:33.44        
                  46.79     1:33.44 (46.65)                                        
 27 Carousso, Natalie M        9 RA-MR                1:45.77    1:35.50        
                  43.74     1:35.50 (51.76)                                        
 28 Carr, Arrington A          9 RA-MR                1:48.37    1:35.89        
                  44.55     1:35.89 (51.34)                                        
 29 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR              1:42.85    1:36.65        
                  42.61     1:36.65 (54.04)                                        
 30 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.96        
                  45.37     1:36.96 (51.59)                                        
 31 Bettigole, Margo E        10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.18        
                  48.29     1:37.18 (48.89)                                        
 32 Minelli, Madeline A       10 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.09        
                  46.35     1:40.09 (53.74)                                        
 33 Tabibian, Maayan M        10 RA-MR                2:10.00    1:40.48        
                  47.33     1:40.48 (53.15)                                        
 34 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              1:53.27    1:56.19        
                  56.33     1:56.19 (59.86)                                        
 -- Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              2:03.35   X1:41.77        
                  49.91     1:41.77 (51.86)                                        
 -- Ramoino, Alex G           10 RA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.86          DQ (46.62)                                        
 -- Yang, Tiffany M            9 Twisters-MR          1:57.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.03          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.52          DQ (59.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.77    2:07.70        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 10              2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Salma K 9          4) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10         
                  32.57     1:05.08 (32.51)     1:36.95 (31.87)     2:07.70 (30.75)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:13.97    2:10.25        
     1) Solomon, Mirabel K 10           2) D'Alessandro, Lena G 10        
     3) Ramoino, Alex G 10              4) Goldstein, Charley A 10        
                  32.82     1:10.80 (37.98)     1:39.73 (28.93)     2:10.25 (30.52)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:11.36        
                  33.90     1:06.02 (32.12)     1:39.05 (33.03)     2:11.36 (32.31)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:10.80    2:13.80        
     1) Jeon, Lauren H 10               2) Minchala, Lesly Y 10           
     3) Mendoza, Patricia G 9           4) Zhao, Felicity E 9             
                  34.58     1:08.87 (34.29)     1:42.22 (33.35)     2:13.80 (31.58)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:21.14    2:23.33        
     1) Healy, Sierra 10                2) Poschmann, Kristy A 10         
     3) Soberal, Daniella E 10          4) Knutson, Anna C 10             
                  31.43     1:10.05 (38.62)     1:48.09 (38.04)     2:23.33 (35.24)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:37.59    2:28.57        
     1) Firestone, Scarlett A 10        2) Ho, Rica L 9                   
     3) Arad, Ari Z 10                  4) Bice, Ciara M 10               
                  35.10     1:14.35 (39.25)     1:52.84 (38.49)     2:28.57 (35.73)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                       NT    2:54.87        
     1) Spada, Olivia 10                2) Lewis, Megan V 10              
     3) Torres, Amanda 10               4) Somers, Julia 10               
                  48.75     1:28.35 (39.60)     2:08.62 (40.27)     2:54.87 (46.25)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:32.04    2:23.49        
     1) Mullin, Allison B 10            2) Nassar, Salma 10               
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 9                 4) Haimson, Emma A 10             
                  36.29     1:15.20 (38.91)     1:51.05 (35.85)     2:23.49 (32.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:42.95    2:30.20        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 9                 2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       4) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10         
                  37.57     1:21.40 (43.83)     1:59.35 (37.95)     2:30.20 (30.85)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:50.00    2:31.94        
                  35.05     1:24.59 (49.54)     1:41.24 (16.65)     2:31.94 (50.70)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:31.75    2:33.06        
     1) Minchala, Lesly Y 10            2) Jeon, Lauren H 10              
     3) Zhao, Felicity E 9              4) Mendoza, Patricia G 9          
                  40.33     1:24.31 (43.98)     2:00.16 (35.85)     2:33.06 (32.90)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:37.06    2:39.09        
     1) McMahon, Amelia G 10            2) Knutson, Anna C 10             
     3) Healy, Sierra 10                4) Poschmann, Kristy A 10         
                  41.95     1:29.86 (47.91)     2:04.82 (34.96)     2:39.09 (34.27)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:42.67    2:47.58        
     1) Minelli, Madeline A 10          2) Carr, Arrington A 9            
     3) Robinson, Nicole K 10           4) D'Alessandro, Lena G 10        
                  48.82     1:35.95 (47.13)     2:13.92 (37.97)     2:47.58 (33.66)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:27.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ramoino, Alex G 10              2) Goldstein, Charley A 10        
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 10           4) Robinson, Lindsey T 10         
                  39.38     1:21.07 (41.69)     1:54.02 (32.95)          DQ (33.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 27.86      27.10        
  2 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 29.07      28.52        
  3 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 28.50      28.63        
  4 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR               NT      28.64        
  4 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR                 29.91      28.64        
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 28.70      28.90        
  7 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  29.11      29.13        
  8 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            32.40      29.19        
  9 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                 30.09      29.63        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            32.36      29.64        
 11 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            29.09      29.68        
 12 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            32.49      29.86        
 13 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            30.08      29.88        
 13 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.88        
 15 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  29.84      29.95        
 16 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 30.04      29.98        
 17 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  30.53      30.46        
 18 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR                 34.05      30.74        
 19 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR                 31.18      30.96        
 20 Sproule, Parker           11 McBurney-MR            31.94      30.98        
 21 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 31.93      31.10        
 22 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 31.48      31.55        
 23 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                31.60      31.67        
 24 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 33.45      31.86        
 25 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.98        
 26 Gil, Fiona G              11 UN-MR                  34.05      32.41        
 27 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 32.80      32.77        
 28 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            32.38      32.85        
 29 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            32.23      32.89        
 30 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.95        
 31 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 34.42      33.03        
 32 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 35.00      33.24        
 33 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 32.97      33.32        
 34 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            38.24      33.49        
 35 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 33.76      33.68        
 36 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.95        
 37 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                 35.60      34.99        
 38 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                35.88      35.07        
 39 Poulis, Madeline S        12 HYB-MR                 50.00      35.40        
 40 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                39.00      35.43        
 41 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 34.58      35.93        
 42 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                36.64      36.52        
 43 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                 36.15      37.04        
 44 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            38.58      37.25        
 45 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                 40.33      43.86        
 46 Shamsiev, Miriam          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.47        
 47 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR                46.74      46.75        
 48 Lisker, Baily             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 59.34      58.65        
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  58.77      58.73        
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:01.62        
                  28.45     1:01.62 (33.17)                                        
  4 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:01.96        
                  29.58     1:01.96 (32.38)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:02.24        
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
  6 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               1:04.66    1:03.30        
                  30.05     1:03.30 (33.25)                                        
  7 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:04.83    1:03.35        
                  30.11     1:03.35 (33.24)                                        
  8 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                1:03.88    1:03.42        
                  30.68     1:03.42 (32.74)                                        
  9 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR              1:08.48    1:04.54        
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
 10 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:04.93        
                  31.33     1:04.93 (33.60)                                        
 11 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               1:08.62    1:05.55        
                  31.77     1:05.55 (33.78)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:05.51    1:05.59        
                  30.64     1:05.59 (34.95)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR              1:07.13    1:05.73        
                  31.14     1:05.73 (34.59)                                        
 14 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               1:05.24    1:05.88        
                  31.53     1:05.88 (34.35)                                        
 15 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:09.25    1:05.91        
                  31.86     1:05.91 (34.05)                                        
 16 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR               1:05.81    1:05.97        
                  30.70     1:05.97 (35.27)                                        
 17 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               1:05.66    1:06.28        
                  31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)                                        
 18 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               1:08.59    1:07.02        
                  31.80     1:07.02 (35.22)                                        
 19 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:07.07        
                  32.21     1:07.07 (34.86)                                        
 20 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               1:06.71    1:07.60        
                  32.55     1:07.60 (35.05)                                        
 21 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:08.54        
                  31.87     1:08.54 (36.67)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:07.27    1:08.68        
                  33.82     1:08.68 (34.86)                                        
 23 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:08.70        
                  32.20     1:08.70 (36.50)                                        
 24 Sproule, Parker           11 McBurney-MR          1:11.82    1:08.87        
                  32.18     1:08.87 (36.69)                                        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:08.97        
                  32.07     1:08.97 (36.90)                                        
 26 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.13        
                  31.42     1:09.13 (37.71)                                        
 27 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.85        
                  33.50     1:09.85 (36.35)                                        
 28 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:10.69    1:09.89        
                  32.77     1:09.89 (37.12)                                        
 29 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:10.23        
                  33.78     1:10.23 (36.45)                                        
 30 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR          1:26.34    1:10.49        
                  33.86     1:10.49 (36.63)                                        
 31 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:10.80        
                  33.26     1:10.80 (37.54)                                        
 32 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:11.01        
                  35.82     1:11.01 (35.19)                                        
 33 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:11.58    1:11.23        
                  33.53     1:11.23 (37.70)                                        
 34 Gil, Fiona G              11 UN-MR                1:14.40    1:11.49        
                  34.19     1:11.49 (37.30)                                        
 35 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:11.95        
                  34.44     1:11.95 (37.51)                                        
 36 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:15.54    1:12.14        
                  34.50     1:12.14 (37.64)                                        
 37 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR          1:14.79    1:12.36        
                  34.99     1:12.36 (37.37)                                        
 38 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR               1:13.90    1:12.50        
                  33.67     1:12.50 (38.83)                                        
 39 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR               1:15.48    1:12.63        
                  35.83     1:12.63 (36.80)                                        
 40 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR               1:14.92    1:13.26        
                  35.51     1:13.26 (37.75)                                        
 41 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:13.55        
                  34.85     1:13.55 (38.70)                                        
 42 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:15.26    1:14.20        
                  34.25     1:14.20 (39.95)                                        
 43 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                1:12.53    1:15.63        
                  36.35     1:15.63 (39.28)                                        
 44 Lesser, Sophia M          12 ASAP-MR              1:28.57    1:16.52        
                  36.35     1:16.52 (40.17)                                        
 45 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.77        
                  36.44     1:16.77 (40.33)                                        
 46 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR               1:23.77    1:17.22        
                  36.57     1:17.22 (40.65)                                        
 47 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               1:30.29    1:17.39        
                  36.71     1:17.39 (40.68)                                        
 48 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.53        
                  37.29     1:17.53 (40.24)                                        
 49 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR              1:29.72    1:17.80        
                  36.49     1:17.80 (41.31)                                        
 50 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:19.34    1:20.43        
                  37.49     1:20.43 (42.94)                                        
 51 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.68        
                  37.38     1:20.68 (43.30)                                        
 52 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:19.22    1:22.36        
                  37.70     1:22.36 (44.66)                                        
 53 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR              1:40.11    1:22.53        
                  38.47     1:22.53 (44.06)                                        
 54 Poulis, Madeline S        12 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:23.31        
                  36.50     1:23.31 (46.81)                                        
 55 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.42        
                  38.93     1:26.42 (47.49)                                        
 56 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:26.52        
                  39.70     1:26.52 (46.82)                                        
 57 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.31        
                  37.58     1:27.31 (49.73)                                        
 58 Balm, Katherine E         11 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:32.99        
                  42.99     1:32.99 (50.00)                                        
 59 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.78        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                2:08.48    2:06.22        
                  28.36     1:00.51 (32.15)     1:34.12 (33.61)     2:06.22 (32.10)
  2 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               2:12.00    2:07.14        
                  28.30     1:00.32 (32.02)     1:33.82 (33.50)     2:07.14 (33.32)
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               2:10.43    2:07.42        
                  29.24     1:01.51 (32.27)     1:34.27 (32.76)     2:07.42 (33.15)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:12.96        
                  29.74     1:03.46 (33.72)     1:38.52 (35.06)     2:12.96 (34.44)
  5 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          2:25.34    2:15.69        
                  31.06     1:05.58 (34.52)     1:41.06 (35.48)     2:15.69 (34.63)
  6 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          2:22.57    2:16.46        
                  31.12     1:04.91 (33.79)     1:40.72 (35.81)     2:16.46 (35.74)
  7 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                2:21.92    2:18.54        
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)     1:41.90 (36.22)     2:18.54 (36.64)
  8 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               2:24.44    2:21.53        
                  32.30     1:08.20 (35.90)     1:45.63 (37.43)     2:21.53 (35.90)
  9 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               2:31.38    2:23.40        
                  30.42     1:05.95 (35.53)     1:45.19 (39.24)     2:23.40 (38.21)
 10 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:33.95    2:26.06        
                  32.29     1:10.16 (37.87)     1:49.50 (39.34)     2:26.06 (36.56)
 11 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               2:28.34    2:26.98        
                  31.96     1:09.40 (37.44)     1:49.31 (39.91)     2:26.98 (37.67)
 12 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               2:29.17    2:27.38        
                  34.26     1:12.98 (38.72)     1:52.16 (39.18)     2:27.38 (35.22)
 13 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:28.54        
                  32.56     1:10.39 (37.83)     1:49.63 (39.24)     2:28.54 (38.91)
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR          2:25.06    2:30.30        
                  34.18     1:12.59 (38.41)     1:52.74 (40.15)     2:30.30 (37.56)
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               2:26.04    2:30.46        
                  32.60     1:10.62 (38.02)     1:50.81 (40.19)     2:30.46 (39.65)
 16 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               2:32.12    2:31.00        
                  34.00     1:13.17 (39.17)     1:52.77 (39.60)     2:31.00 (38.23)
 17 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               2:33.40    2:31.54        
                  32.66     1:10.52 (37.86)     1:51.45 (40.93)     2:31.54 (40.09)
 18 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                2:40.98    2:32.14        
                  34.41     1:13.34 (38.93)     1:54.49 (41.15)     2:32.14 (37.65)
 19 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              2:35.49    2:33.07        
                  33.66     1:12.54 (38.88)     1:53.09 (40.55)     2:33.07 (39.98)
 20 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:33.18        
                  32.71     1:11.27 (38.56)     1:52.43 (41.16)     2:33.18 (40.75)
 21 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               2:38.76    2:35.30        
                  34.42     1:14.43 (40.01)     1:56.13 (41.70)     2:35.30 (39.17)
 22 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR          2:44.54    2:36.89        
                  35.00     1:14.67 (39.67)     1:56.44 (41.77)     2:36.89 (40.45)
 23 Gil, Fiona G              11 UN-MR                2:39.98    2:37.12        
                  35.81     1:15.95 (40.14)     1:57.32 (41.37)     2:37.12 (39.80)
 24 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               2:47.59    2:41.20        
                  34.33     1:15.79 (41.46)     1:58.63 (42.84)     2:41.20 (42.57)
 25 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:41.33        
                  35.13     1:15.86 (40.73)     1:58.91 (43.05)     2:41.33 (42.42)
 26 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.80        
                  35.61     1:18.56 (42.95)     2:02.52 (43.96)     2:42.80 (40.28)
 27 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR          2:45.03    2:43.07        
                  37.90     1:21.96 (44.06)     2:06.20 (44.24)     2:43.07 (36.87)
 28 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR               3:07.67    2:43.22        
                  35.39     1:17.83 (42.44)     2:01.81 (43.98)     2:43.22 (41.41)
 29 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR               3:07.17    2:51.12        
                  37.36     1:20.51 (43.15)     2:06.03 (45.52)     2:51.12 (45.09)
 30 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:59.99        
                  40.20                             2:15.29 ( )     2:59.99 (44.70)
 31 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                    NT    3:01.63        
                  38.94     1:25.04 (46.10)     2:15.38 (50.34)     3:01.63 (46.25)
 32 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          2:55.07    3:01.64        
                  41.60     1:28.07 (46.47)     2:16.12 (48.05)     3:01.64 (45.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 29.74      29.61        
  2 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            33.09      31.45        
  3 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR                 34.37      32.42        
  4 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  33.69      32.98        
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            34.38      33.39        
  6 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR                 34.30      33.61        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            40.42      34.81        
  8 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 32.41      34.96        
  9 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR                37.47      35.37        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                  37.05      35.40        
 11 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR                 36.44      35.48        
 12 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR                37.04      35.62        
 13 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            39.87      35.69        
 14 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            36.71      35.95        
 15 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 38.08      36.59        
 16 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 41.19      36.71        
 17 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 36.11      37.10        
 18 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR                 36.85      37.54        
 19 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 38.00      37.78        
 20 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 37.88      38.48        
 21 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR                 40.20      38.61        
 22 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 39.95      38.73        
 23 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR                 40.09      38.79        
 24 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.01        
 25 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            36.83      39.12        
 26 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.24        
 27 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 42.61      39.43        
 28 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  37.89      39.51        
 29 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 40.61      39.70        
 30 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            42.21      39.77        
 31 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 38.99      40.13        
 32 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                  40.63      40.44        
 33 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR                45.07      40.94        
 34 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 40.94      41.30        
 35 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                45.00      42.14        
 36 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 38.06      42.56        
 37 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                 43.22      42.80        
 38 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 43.35      42.86        
 39 Lesser, Sophia M          12 ASAP-MR                43.84      43.65        
 40 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                43.30      43.75        
 41 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            40.26      44.37        
 42 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR                51.00      44.42        
 43 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                 45.26      44.75        
 44 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            46.15      44.90        
 45 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                 46.40      45.11        
 46 Poulis, Madeline S        12 HYB-MR               1:00.00      45.12        
 47 Balm, Katherine E         11 HYB-MR                 55.00      50.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               1:05.26    1:03.07        
                  30.47     1:03.07 (32.60)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:07.58    1:07.10        
                  32.78     1:07.10 (34.32)                                        
  3 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:07.74        
                  33.33     1:07.74 (34.41)                                        
  4 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:08.04        
                  32.75     1:08.04 (35.29)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:11.69    1:08.40        
                  32.44     1:08.40 (35.96)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               1:14.21    1:09.36        
                  33.14     1:09.36 (36.22)                                        
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:10.18        
                  34.13     1:10.18 (36.05)                                        
  8 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:09.97    1:11.28        
                  34.77     1:11.28 (36.51)                                        
  9 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               1:13.76    1:12.37        
                  34.89     1:12.37 (37.48)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:18.31    1:13.26        
                  35.78     1:13.26 (37.48)                                        
 11 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               1:15.47    1:15.10        
                  36.45     1:15.10 (38.65)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:25.25    1:16.15        
                  36.41     1:16.15 (39.74)                                        
 13 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR          1:18.35    1:16.21        
                  37.45     1:16.21 (38.76)                                        
 14 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:16.24        
                  38.05     1:16.24 (38.19)                                        
 15 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR               1:26.04    1:16.55        
                  36.50     1:16.55 (40.05)                                        
 16 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               1:18.10    1:17.92        
                  38.05     1:17.92 (39.87)                                        
 17 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               1:18.22    1:18.17        
                  38.17     1:18.17 (40.00)                                        
 18 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:19.11        
                  39.73     1:19.11 (39.38)                                        
 19 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:19.93    1:19.65        
                  38.83     1:19.65 (40.82)                                        
 20 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:28.16    1:20.75        
                  39.07     1:20.75 (41.68)                                        
 21 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               1:19.69    1:20.88        
                  40.32     1:20.88 (40.56)                                        
 22 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               1:27.89    1:21.83        
                  38.73     1:21.83 (43.10)                                        
 23 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                1:20.79    1:22.74        
                  39.51     1:22.74 (43.23)                                        
 24 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:27.43    1:23.04        
                  40.32     1:23.04 (42.72)                                        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:22.38    1:23.11        
                  40.28     1:23.11 (42.83)                                        
 26 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.43        
                  39.13     1:23.43 (44.30)                                        
 27 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR          1:23.74    1:23.91        
                  39.90     1:23.91 (44.01)                                        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                1:30.06    1:23.97        
                  41.04     1:23.97 (42.93)                                        
 29 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.99    1:24.34        
                  41.78     1:24.34 (42.56)                                        
 30 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.79        
 31 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.92        
 32 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR               1:29.01    1:25.42        
                  42.13     1:25.42 (43.29)                                        
 33 Sproule, Parker           11 McBurney-MR          1:25.50    1:25.63        
 34 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.77        
                  44.14     1:29.77 (45.63)                                        
 35 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.94        
                  44.18     1:29.94 (45.76)                                        
 36 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:31.35        
 37 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR          1:39.58    1:36.79        
                  46.40     1:36.79 (50.39)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:40.94    1:36.88        
                  45.97     1:36.88 (50.91)                                        
 39 Poulis, Madeline S        12 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:43.98        
                  49.11     1:43.98 (54.87)                                        
 40 Shamsiev, Miriam          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:51.13        
                  50.62   1:51.13 (1:00.51)                                        
 41 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR              1:55.02    2:02.45        
                  57.16   2:02.45 (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Lisker, Baily             12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 34.81      33.60        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 34.41      33.74        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            39.35      36.47        
  4 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                  37.07      37.61        
  5 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            39.07      37.93        
  6 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            41.05      38.34        
  7 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                  40.46      38.66        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR               NT      38.67        
  9 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 39.04      38.69        
 10 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 41.07      38.87        
 11 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.27        
 12 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            40.90      39.80        
 12 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 41.88      39.80        
 14 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR                 40.50      39.92        
 15 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 42.37      40.24        
 16 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            41.69      40.26        
 17 Kuduk, Norah              12 RA-MR                  41.51      40.60        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              11 UN-MR                  42.40      40.94        
 19 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR                 42.11      42.57        
 20 Sproule, Parker           11 McBurney-MR            45.44      42.77        
 21 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 42.37      42.89        
 22 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR                 53.74      42.92        
 22 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR                45.69      42.92        
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T        12 Twisters-MR            41.75      42.97        
 25 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                40.45      43.44        
 26 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 44.16      43.55        
 27 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 45.14      43.67        
 28 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR            48.44      43.76        
 29 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            49.19      44.75        
 30 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR                 46.41      45.37        
 31 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                50.00      45.40        
 32 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 50.00      45.80        
 33 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                 48.22      46.12        
 34 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 46.58      47.19        
 35 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.43        
 36 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            48.62      47.70        
 37 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 47.13      47.81        
 38 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 47.11      47.92        
 39 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                47.68      48.09        
 40 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR            47.21      48.45        
 41 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                 48.68      48.47        
 42 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                55.72      48.71        
 43 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            52.49      48.79        
 44 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                 50.85      50.81        
 45 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR              1:02.54      55.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:16.61    1:13.67        
                  35.04     1:13.67 (38.63)                                        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               1:15.45    1:14.39        
                  34.92     1:14.39 (39.47)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:18.10        
                  37.45     1:18.10 (40.65)                                        
  4 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:25.20    1:19.73        
                  37.60     1:19.73 (42.13)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                1:21.63    1:19.89        
                  38.17     1:19.89 (41.72)                                        
  6 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.50    1:21.59        
                  39.31     1:21.59 (42.28)                                        
  7 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR          1:28.31    1:21.62        
                  40.01     1:21.62 (41.61)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR              1:21.81    1:22.35        
                  39.10     1:22.35 (43.25)                                        
  9 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:23.91    1:23.83        
                  40.10     1:23.83 (43.73)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                1:24.22    1:23.85        
                  40.77     1:23.85 (43.08)                                        
 11 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               1:24.08    1:23.98        
                  39.73     1:23.98 (44.25)                                        
 12 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:25.44        
                  40.66     1:25.44 (44.78)                                        
 13 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:28.06    1:26.39        
                  40.60     1:26.39 (45.79)                                        
 14 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:31.33    1:27.54        
                  40.81     1:27.54 (46.73)                                        
 15 Gil, Fiona G              11 UN-MR                1:35.86    1:28.44        
                  42.28     1:28.44 (46.16)                                        
 16 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR          1:37.47    1:28.77        
                  41.43     1:28.77 (47.34)                                        
 17 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR               1:38.17    1:29.26        
                  42.23     1:29.26 (47.03)                                        
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:28.57    1:29.75        
                  42.77     1:29.75 (46.98)                                        
 19 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               1:29.27    1:30.09        
                  42.47     1:30.09 (47.62)                                        
 20 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               1:32.68    1:31.36        
                  42.98     1:31.36 (48.38)                                        
 21 Karim, Ocean A            11 Twisters-MR          1:43.70    1:32.23        
                  44.52     1:32.23 (47.71)                                        
 22 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:30.24    1:32.34        
                  43.27     1:32.34 (49.07)                                        
 23 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.93        
                  44.09     1:32.93 (48.84)                                        
 24 Sproule, Parker           11 McBurney-MR          1:41.81    1:34.98        
                  45.46     1:34.98 (49.52)                                        
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR              1:47.46    1:40.12        
                  47.53     1:40.12 (52.59)                                        
 26 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.06    1:40.96        
                  46.83     1:40.96 (54.13)                                        
 27 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR          1:50.30    1:42.32        
                  48.74     1:42.32 (53.58)                                        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D         11 RA-MR                1:40.79    1:42.66        
                  47.15     1:42.66 (55.51)                                        
 29 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR          1:50.76    1:42.70        
                  49.13     1:42.70 (53.57)                                        
 30 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.40        
                  47.36     1:44.40 (57.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 30.57      28.75        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                  29.74      29.41        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            31.34      30.42        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            32.60      30.48        
  5 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            31.80      30.91        
  6 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR                 32.80      31.72        
  7 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 32.71      31.99        
  8 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR                33.35      32.59        
  9 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR                 33.55      32.78        
 10 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR                 32.95      33.14        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             12 Twisters-MR            36.91      33.23        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR                34.72      35.25        
 13 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR                 35.86      36.10        
 14 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 34.45      36.53        
 15 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR                 50.31      37.50        
 16 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 39.15      37.62        
 17 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                  38.76      37.92        
 18 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 38.14      38.01        
 19 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                37.59      38.12        
 20 Sproule, Parker           11 McBurney-MR            37.52      38.15        
 21 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR                 41.21      38.40        
 22 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 40.95      39.05        
 23 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                39.60      39.17        
 24 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 42.07      39.55        
 25 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                45.00      39.58        
 26 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            36.89      39.87        
 27 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                    NT      40.06        
 28 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 43.29      40.53        
 29 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 40.00      40.65        
 30 Lesser, Sophia M          12 ASAP-MR                48.35      40.86        
 31 Jeong, Bina               11 QNS-MR                 41.63      41.09        
 32 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR                49.40      43.72        
 33 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR            39.04      43.82        
 34 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                    NT      45.02        
 35 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            42.17      45.19        
 36 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                    NT      47.81        
 37 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 47.01      48.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               1:06.14    1:02.78        
                  28.81     1:02.78 (33.97)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                1:06.62    1:05.56        
                  30.18     1:05.56 (35.38)                                        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.17    1:10.56        
                  32.36     1:10.56 (38.20)                                        
  4 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.89    1:10.83        
                  32.61     1:10.83 (38.22)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:13.65        
                  31.89     1:13.65 (41.76)                                        
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:17.03    1:14.15        
                  34.53     1:14.15 (39.62)                                        
  7 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               1:18.67    1:14.96        
                  33.49     1:14.96 (41.47)                                        
  7 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                1:16.97    1:14.96        
                  34.89     1:14.96 (40.07)                                        
  9 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.95    1:17.70        
 10 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               1:21.56    1:20.39        
                  36.02     1:20.39 (44.37)                                        
 11 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR               1:29.08    1:26.73        
                  41.05     1:26.73 (45.68)                                        
 12 Hyun, Phoebe M            11 FLY-MR               1:26.39    1:31.74        
                  40.71     1:31.74 (51.03)                                        
 13 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR          1:42.44    1:32.82        
                  41.92     1:32.82 (50.90)                                        
 14 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR               1:48.47    1:33.52        
                  42.72     1:33.52 (50.80)                                        
 15 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          1:32.05    1:38.88        
                  46.69     1:38.88 (52.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               2:24.98    2:23.32        
                  29.58     1:04.64 (35.06)     1:48.20 (43.56)     2:23.32 (35.12)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                2:24.09    2:23.51        
                  30.49     1:07.17 (36.68)     1:50.62 (43.45)     2:23.51 (32.89)
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               2:32.43    2:24.71        
                  31.81     1:07.92 (36.11)     1:50.52 (42.60)     2:24.71 (34.19)
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               2:31.26    2:34.06        
                  34.95     1:15.27 (40.32)     1:57.29 (42.02)     2:34.06 (36.77)
  5 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          2:55.95    2:34.36        
                  32.24     1:09.80 (37.56)     1:55.91 (46.11)     2:34.36 (38.45)
  6 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          2:43.11    2:35.11        
                  32.20     1:09.71 (37.51)     1:59.20 (49.49)     2:35.11 (35.91)
  7 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          2:37.78    2:36.63        
                  32.20     1:11.46 (39.26)     2:01.09 (49.63)     2:36.63 (35.54)
  8 Sanchez, Simone           12 HYB-MR               2:40.42    2:36.72        
                  34.88     1:12.83 (37.95)     1:58.20 (45.37)     2:36.72 (38.52)
  9 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                2:39.39    2:36.81        
                  35.07     1:14.48 (39.41)     2:00.36 (45.88)     2:36.81 (36.45)
 10 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          2:48.44    2:38.22        
                  32.66     1:13.46 (40.80)     2:02.41 (48.95)     2:38.22 (35.81)
 11 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR              2:39.76    2:38.54        
                  35.22     1:15.12 (39.90)     2:00.90 (45.78)     2:38.54 (37.64)
 12 Rabasco, Sarah E          12 RA-MR                2:50.48    2:38.93        
                  37.13     1:17.65 (40.52)     2:02.48 (44.83)     2:38.93 (36.45)
 13 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR          3:03.91    2:46.19        
 14 Lynch, Katie H            11 RA-MR                2:46.13    2:47.22        
                  37.86     1:19.54 (41.68)     2:08.71 (49.17)     2:47.22 (38.51)
 15 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               2:50.49    2:48.26        
                  37.26     1:20.04 (42.78)     2:09.97 (49.93)     2:48.26 (38.29)
 16 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               2:55.31    2:48.30        
                  38.19     1:17.22 (39.03)     2:09.79 (52.57)     2:48.30 (38.51)
 17 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               2:58.43    2:48.86        
 18 Mamak, Marisa A           11 FLY-MR               2:47.48    2:49.04        
                  34.97     1:16.69 (41.72)     2:09.77 (53.08)     2:49.04 (39.27)
 19 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          2:59.06    2:49.22        
                  36.12     1:18.78 (42.66)     2:05.74 (46.96)     2:49.22 (43.48)
 20 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              2:53.78    2:50.59        
                  39.16     1:19.93 (40.77)     2:11.90 (51.97)     2:50.59 (38.69)
 21 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR              2:52.46    2:52.80        
                  37.58     1:22.54 (44.96)     2:16.13 (53.59)     2:52.80 (36.67)
 22 Zheng, Bernice            11 FLY-MR               3:15.59    2:54.39        
 23 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               3:00.09    2:54.44        
                1:07.96                             2:36.09 ( )     2:54.44 (18.35)
 24 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              3:03.32    2:55.43        
                1:04.11     1:57.47 (53.36)     2:36.92 (39.45)     2:55.43 (18.51)
 25 Gil, Fiona G              11 UN-MR                3:06.24    2:56.19        
 26 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.25        
                  38.48     1:24.36 (45.88)     2:17.93 (53.57)     2:57.25 (39.32)
 27 Murphy, Isabelle M        11 RA-MR                3:09.35    2:57.43        
 28 Dazycki, Klaudia          11 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.62        
                  43.26     1:27.97 (44.71)     2:23.10 (55.13)     3:05.62 (42.52)
 29 Lee, Pearl S              11 FLY-MR               3:02.45    3:08.95        
                1:11.34     2:04.14 (52.80)     2:53.06 (48.92)     3:08.95 (15.89)
 30 Bernard, Kira N           11 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    3:10.90        
 31 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          3:46.13    3:11.38        
                  44.58     1:31.72 (47.14)     2:27.79 (56.07)     3:11.38 (43.59)
 32 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:19.50        
                  46.74     1:36.31 (49.57)     2:33.94 (57.63)     3:19.50 (45.56)
 -- Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          2:41.13         DQ        
                  32.46     1:12.13 (39.67)     2:01.65 (49.52)          DQ (41.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.01    1:51.61        
     1) Nada, Sama 11                   2) Menashi, Anisha D 12           
     3) Lei, Anya 12                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  28.08       57.13 (29.05)     1:25.29 (28.16)     1:51.61 (26.32)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.12    1:51.74        
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12           2) Vernon, Ariana J 12            
     3) Park, Song-Yi 11                4) Chen, Kira 12                  
                  26.99       54.71 (27.72)     1:25.08 (30.37)     1:51.74 (26.66)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:01.36    1:58.74        
     1) Sanchez, Simone 12              2) Mantilla, Isabella 11          
     3) Montefusco, Kathryn 11          4) Knutson, Sophia 12             
                  31.84     1:00.79 (28.95)     1:29.69 (28.90)     1:58.74 (29.05)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:59.14    1:59.29        
     1) Rabasco, Sarah E 12             2) Kuduk, Norah 12                
     3) Austin, Jessica R 12            4) Conrad, Sabrina L 12           
                  29.78     1:00.26 (30.48)     1:30.83 (30.57)     1:59.29 (28.46)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:58.64    2:00.23        
     1) Hyun, Phoebe M 11               2) Park, Sophia H 12              
     3) Lin, Nettie 11                  4) Mamak, Marisa A 11             
                  30.17     1:01.36 (31.19)     1:32.78 (31.42)     2:00.23 (27.45)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:05.30    2:05.06        
     1) Strez, Emily K 12               2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 11      
     3) Miao, Chelsea 12                4) Hanna, Elizabeth T 12          
                  38.53     1:06.19 (27.66)     1:35.84 (29.65)     2:05.06 (29.22)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:05.97    2:06.51        
     1)                                 2) Chang, Chloe A 12              
     3) Lee, Pearl S 11                 4)                                
                  33.68     1:04.25 (30.57)     1:35.60 (31.35)     2:06.51 (30.91)
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                  2:08.43    2:07.94        
     1) LaRegina, Elizabeth 11          2) Iori, Paolina 12               
     3) Duryea_Stern, Halea 11          4) Poschmann, Katie G 12          
                  32.74     1:04.65 (31.91)     1:37.21 (32.56)     2:07.94 (30.73)
  9 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'C'                  2:16.59    2:11.87        
     1) Hepworth, Leigh 11              2) Lewis, Abigail G 12            
     3) Mannion, Ava 11                 4) Kurilina, Sonya 11             
                  31.82     1:07.76 (35.94)     1:38.48 (30.72)     2:11.87 (33.39)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.23    2:06.05        
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) KU, Jaein 11                   
     3) Nada, Sama 11                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  31.60     1:08.43 (36.83)     1:39.12 (30.69)     2:06.05 (26.93)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:13.00    2:07.85        
     1) Park, Song-Yi 11                2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Chen, Kira 12                   4) Vernon, Ariana J 12            
                  37.40     1:10.59 (33.19)     1:45.39 (34.80)     2:07.85 (22.46)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:12.98    2:09.00        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 12            2) Rabasco, Sarah E 12            
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 12            4) Lynch, Katie H 11              
                  33.64     1:10.42 (36.78)     1:41.79 (31.37)     2:09.00 (27.21)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:14.36    2:10.23        
     1) Sanchez, Simone 12              2) Montefusco, Kathryn 11         
     3) Knutson, Sophia 12              4) Poschmann, Katie G 12          
                  32.74     1:07.21 (34.47)     1:39.78 (32.57)     2:10.23 (30.45)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:17.42    2:14.23        
     1) Menashi, Anisha D 12            2) Yan, Hannah C 11               
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Strez, Emily K 12              
                  31.83     1:15.40 (43.57)     1:40.61 (25.21)     2:14.23 (33.62)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:14.94    2:17.22        
     1) Hyun, Phoebe M 11               2) Lin, Nettie 11                 
     3) Park, Sophia H 12               4) Mamak, Marisa A 11             
                                1:15.20 ( )     1:47.89 (32.69)     2:17.22 (29.33)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:21.21        
     1) Mitchell, Sabine L 11           2) Wong, Linsey 11                
     3) Renwick, Ashley K 12            4) Cazales, Leslie M 12           
                  36.66     1:14.76 (38.10)     1:49.75 (34.99)     2:21.21 (31.46)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:25.97    2:27.13        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 11                 2) Zheng, Bernice 11              
     3) Burke, Caitlin E 11             4) Chang, Chloe A 12              
                  40.98     1:17.97 (36.99)     1:55.98 (38.01)     2:27.13 (31.15)
  9 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'C'                  2:39.73    2:39.14        
     1) Iori, Paolina 12                2) Kurilina, Sonya 11             
     3) Lewis, Abigail G 12             4) Mannion, Ava 11                
                  41.62     1:27.92 (46.30)     2:07.67 (39.75)     2:39.14 (31.47)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                  2:23.44         DQ        
     1) Hepworth, Leigh 11              2) Duryea_Stern, Halea 11         
     3) Mantilla, Isabella 11           4) LaRegina, Elizabeth 11         
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR                26.50      26.74        
  2 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR                 26.43      26.83        
  3 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR                 27.87      26.89        
  4 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                  27.52      27.01        
  5 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.05        
  6 Bradford, Alice           14 HYB-MR                 26.84      27.11        
  7 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR                26.72      27.12        
  8 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR                 27.46      27.31        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.80        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                  27.72      27.86        
 11 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.02        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR            27.93      28.06        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                  29.00      28.49        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                  27.68      28.50        
 15 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.78        
 16 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                  28.45      28.79        
 17 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR                 28.66      28.84        
 18 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR                 28.92      29.24        
 19 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 29.38      29.35        
 20 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.37        
 21 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.47        
 22 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR                29.00      29.92        
 23 Moriarty, Cece T          13 RA-MR                  28.71      30.07        
 24 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR                 29.00      30.27        
 25 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR                29.00      30.28        
 26 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR                 28.60      30.30        
 27 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR                 30.40      30.56        
 28 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR                 30.75      31.02        
 29 Evans, Amelia J           14 RA-MR                  35.83L     31.99        
 30 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR                 32.07      32.22        
 31 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR                 34.05      34.83        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR                 58.00      58.19        
                  28.23       58.19 (29.96)                                        
  2 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                  58.55      58.61        
                  28.31       58.61 (30.30)                                        
  3 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:00.48      59.21        
                  27.66       59.21 (31.55)                                        
  4 Bradford, Alice           14 HYB-MR                 58.98      59.51        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:03.00    1:00.38        
                  28.35     1:00.38 (32.03)                                        
  6 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR                 59.18    1:01.00        
                  29.14     1:01.00 (31.86)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:01.15        
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)                                        
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                  58.36    1:01.26        
                  29.26     1:01.26 (32.00)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                1:00.76    1:01.43        
                  29.28     1:01.43 (32.15)                                        
 10 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:01.68        
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.98    1:01.74        
                  29.86     1:01.74 (31.88)                                        
 12 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:02.03        
                  29.82     1:02.03 (32.21)                                        
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire I        14 RA-MR                  59.94    1:02.76        
                  29.93     1:02.76 (32.83)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:01.98    1:02.84        
                  29.60     1:02.84 (33.24)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR               1:06.66    1:04.10        
                  30.38     1:04.10 (33.72)                                        
 16 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               1:04.79    1:04.31        
                  30.46     1:04.31 (33.85)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               1:06.21    1:06.02        
                  31.94     1:06.02 (34.08)                                        
 18 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR               1:03.93    1:06.06        
                  32.60     1:06.06 (33.46)                                        
 19 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:09.28    1:06.71        
                  31.35     1:06.71 (35.36)                                        
 20 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR               1:02.96    1:07.27        
                  31.60     1:07.27 (35.67)                                        
 21 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR               1:07.57    1:08.90        
                  32.63     1:08.90 (36.27)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Cece T          13 RA-MR                1:02.31    1:08.92        
                  32.19     1:08.92 (36.73)                                        
 23 Fulcher, Madison          14 HYB-MR               1:02.45    1:10.13        
                  32.99     1:10.13 (37.14)                                        
 24 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR               1:13.42    1:13.29        
                  33.39     1:13.29 (39.90)                                        
 25 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR               1:17.19    1:13.34        
                  33.46     1:13.34 (39.88)                                        
 26 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR               1:20.06    1:14.10        
                  34.67     1:14.10 (39.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:00.49    1:56.90        
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)     1:26.73 (30.29)     1:56.90 (30.17)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          2:02.15    2:03.04        
                  27.93       58.98 (31.05)     1:30.94 (31.96)     2:03.04 (32.10)
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                2:04.10    2:04.44        
                  29.15     1:00.57 (31.42)     1:32.94 (32.37)     2:04.44 (31.50)
  4 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:06.74    2:05.00        
                  28.31       59.59 (31.28)     1:32.17 (32.58)     2:05.00 (32.83)
  5 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:10.27        
                  29.22     1:02.27 (33.05)     1:36.49 (34.22)     2:10.27 (33.78)
  6 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                2:13.79    2:11.44        
                  30.09     1:03.05 (32.96)     1:37.11 (34.06)     2:11.44 (34.33)
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                2:03.40    2:11.92        
                  29.49     1:02.61 (33.12)     1:37.62 (35.01)     2:11.92 (34.30)
  8 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:11.77    2:13.55        
                  30.24     1:04.59 (34.35)     1:39.98 (35.39)     2:13.55 (33.57)
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                2:09.64    2:15.39        
                  30.91     1:06.23 (35.32)     1:41.25 (35.02)     2:15.39 (34.14)
 10 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               2:19.77    2:19.68        
                  31.64     1:06.88 (35.24)     1:43.25 (36.37)     2:19.68 (36.43)
 11 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               2:14.47    2:21.80        
                  30.84     1:05.94 (35.10)     1:43.59 (37.65)     2:21.80 (38.21)
 12 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR               2:22.93    2:25.81        
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:47.27 (38.30)     2:25.81 (38.54)
 13 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR               2:16.21    2:25.94        
                  32.25     1:08.47 (36.22)     1:47.04 (38.57)     2:25.94 (38.90)
 14 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               2:33.31    2:29.47        
                  33.61     1:11.72 (38.11)     1:51.07 (39.35)     2:29.47 (38.40)
 15 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR               2:40.45    2:29.89        
                  33.32     1:11.67 (38.35)     1:51.36 (39.69)     2:29.89 (38.53)
 16 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               2:29.87    2:30.05        
                  32.58     1:11.08 (38.50)     1:51.47 (40.39)     2:30.05 (38.58)
 17 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR               2:34.65    2:36.45        
                  33.31     1:12.99 (39.68)     1:55.67 (42.68)     2:36.45 (40.78)
 18 Evans, Amelia J           14 RA-MR                3:07.65L   2:47.53        
                  37.30     1:21.47 (44.17)     2:05.35 (43.88)     2:47.53 (42.18)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                5:25.77    5:26.24        
  2 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               5:35.13    5:38.95        
  3 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                5:51.28    5:50.59        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          5:51.94    5:51.52        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        14 RA-MR                5:34.03    6:00.23        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          5:59.29    6:00.36        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR               20:03.16   18:44.76        
                  30.53     1:04.18 (33.65)     1:38.35 (34.17)     2:12.42 (34.07)
        2:46.80 (34.38)     3:21.58 (34.78)     3:56.21 (34.63)     4:30.61 (34.40)
        5:04.99 (34.38)     5:39.51 (34.52)     6:14.13 (34.62)     6:48.99 (34.86)
        7:23.39 (34.40)     7:57.34 (33.95)     8:31.99 (34.65)     9:06.86 (34.87)
        9:41.62 (34.76)    10:16.10 (34.48)    10:50.51 (34.41)    11:24.39 (33.88)
       11:58.97 (34.58)    12:33.83 (34.86)    13:08.48 (34.65)    13:41.33 (32.85)
       14:15.48 (34.15)    14:49.69 (34.21)    15:24.14 (34.45)    15:58.24 (34.10)
       16:32.66 (34.42)    17:06.03 (33.37)    17:39.67 (33.64)    18:13.04 (33.37)
       18:44.76 (31.72)
  2 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR              19:58.29   19:52.29        
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)     1:39.35 (34.61)     2:14.61 (35.26)
        2:50.39 (35.78)     3:26.76 (36.37)     4:02.95 (36.19)     4:39.14 (36.19)
        5:15.47 (36.33)     5:52.46 (36.99)     6:28.23 (35.77)     7:04.67 (36.44)
        7:40.99 (36.32)     8:17.45 (36.46)     8:54.44 (36.99)     9:30.74 (36.30)
       10:06.70 (35.96)    10:43.80 (37.10)    11:20.29 (36.49)    11:56.84 (36.55)
       12:34.15 (37.31)    13:11.67 (37.52)    13:48.80 (37.13)    14:26.28 (37.48)
       15:02.58 (36.30)    15:39.55 (36.97)    16:15.49 (35.94)    16:52.18 (36.69)
       17:28.85 (36.67)    18:04.94 (36.09)    18:41.78 (36.84)    19:18.05 (36.27)
       19:52.29 (34.24)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR               19:27.69   19:56.11        
                  30.63     1:06.11 (35.48)     1:42.32 (36.21)     2:18.86 (36.54)
        2:55.29 (36.43)     3:31.26 (35.97)     4:07.78 (36.52)     4:44.60 (36.82)
        5:21.58 (36.98)     5:58.31 (36.73)     6:35.12 (36.81)     7:12.12 (37.00)
        7:48.61 (36.49)     8:25.35 (36.74)     9:02.24 (36.89)     9:38.90 (36.66)
       10:14.74 (35.84)    10:51.46 (36.72)    11:28.13 (36.67)    12:04.57 (36.44)
       12:41.30 (36.73)    13:18.21 (36.91)    13:55.32 (37.11)    14:31.83 (36.51)
       15:08.15 (36.32)    15:45.00 (36.85)    16:21.54 (36.54)    16:58.19 (36.65)
       17:34.41 (36.22)    18:10.78 (36.37)    18:46.88 (36.10)    19:22.66 (35.78)
       19:56.11 (33.45)
  4 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR               20:37.74   21:04.20        
                  31.97     1:08.24 (36.27)     1:46.25 (38.01)     2:24.43 (38.18)
        3:02.78 (38.35)     3:40.88 (38.10)     4:20.03 (39.15)     4:59.33 (39.30)
        5:39.06 (39.73)     6:18.55 (39.49)     6:57.90 (39.35)     7:38.34 (40.44)
        8:17.56 (39.22)     8:56.69 (39.13)     9:36.75 (40.06)    10:15.44 (38.69)
       10:53.95 (38.51)    11:32.61 (38.66)    12:11.92 (39.31)    12:51.11 (39.19)
       13:30.07 (38.96)    14:09.03 (38.96)    14:47.88 (38.85)    15:26.84 (38.96)
       16:05.10 (38.26)    16:43.47 (38.37)    17:22.37 (38.90)    18:00.05 (37.68)
       18:37.68 (37.63)    19:15.04 (37.36)    19:52.01 (36.97)    20:28.99 (36.98)
       21:04.20 (35.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              1:03.42    1:04.21        
                  31.33     1:04.21 (32.88)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                1:04.45    1:04.84        
                  31.89     1:04.84 (32.95)                                        
  3 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               1:07.58    1:05.84        
                  32.23     1:05.84 (33.61)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:05.08    1:06.02        
                  32.15     1:06.02 (33.87)                                        
  5 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR              1:02.66    1:06.10        
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)                                        
  6 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               1:08.02    1:06.56        
                  32.99     1:06.56 (33.57)                                        
  7 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR               1:08.48    1:07.38        
                  33.03     1:07.38 (34.35)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.15    1:07.65        
                  32.75     1:07.65 (34.90)                                        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:09.86    1:08.35        
                  33.43     1:08.35 (34.92)                                        
 10 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                1:08.84    1:08.39        
                  33.77     1:08.39 (34.62)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:08.43        
                  33.14     1:08.43 (35.29)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:08.74        
                  33.30     1:08.74 (35.44)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                1:08.45    1:09.90        
                  34.07     1:09.90 (35.83)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.21        
                  34.64     1:10.21 (35.57)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                1:11.42    1:10.74        
                  34.62     1:10.74 (36.12)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:11.28    1:12.59        
                  35.29     1:12.59 (37.30)                                        
 17 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR               1:09.24    1:12.80        
                  34.86     1:12.80 (37.94)                                        
 17 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:11.92    1:12.80        
                  36.12     1:12.80 (36.68)                                        
 19 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR               1:16.06    1:16.90        
                  37.66     1:16.90 (39.24)                                        
 20 Moriarty, Cece T          13 RA-MR                1:10.11    1:17.32        
                  36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)                                        
 21 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:17.53        
 22 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR               1:17.11    1:17.63        
                  37.37     1:17.63 (40.26)                                        
 23 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:18.94        
                  38.40     1:18.94 (40.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                2:18.78    2:17.64        
                  32.46     1:07.20 (34.74)     1:42.37 (35.17)     2:17.64 (35.27)
  2 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:24.35    2:20.74        
                  33.02     1:07.94 (34.92)     1:44.31 (36.37)     2:20.74 (36.43)
  3 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:24.43    2:24.05        
                  33.89     1:09.72 (35.83)     1:46.60 (36.88)     2:24.05 (37.45)
  4 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR               2:24.72    2:27.04        
                  34.98     1:12.26 (37.28)     1:49.95 (37.69)     2:27.04 (37.09)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                2:25.22    2:27.42        
                                1:12.07 ( )     1:50.06 (37.99)     2:27.42 (37.36)
  6 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               2:24.63    2:27.63        
                  34.04     1:11.00 (36.96)     1:49.83 (38.83)     2:27.63 (37.80)
  7 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                2:31.00    2:28.11        
                  33.46     1:10.27 (36.81)     1:49.29 (39.02)     2:28.11 (38.82)
  8 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:28.68        
                  35.70     1:13.42 (37.72)     1:52.79 (39.37)     2:28.68 (35.89)
  9 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:30.40        
                                1:14.14 ( )     1:52.77 (38.63)     2:30.40 (37.63)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                2:19.96    2:31.90        
                  35.30     1:13.70 (38.40)     1:53.18 (39.48)     2:31.90 (38.72)
 11 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:33.73        
                  34.04     1:12.14 (38.10)     1:53.01 (40.87)     2:33.73 (40.72)
 12 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               2:30.09    2:36.79        
                  35.98     1:15.62 (39.64)     1:56.55 (40.93)     2:36.79 (40.24)
 13 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR          2:30.15    2:38.35        
                  37.09     1:16.65 (39.56)     1:57.83 (41.18)     2:38.35 (40.52)
 14 Ponnaiya, Claire I        14 RA-MR                2:25.22    2:39.92        
                  36.23     1:17.82 (41.59)     1:59.36 (41.54)     2:39.92 (40.56)
 15 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               2:38.79    2:40.93        
                  38.08     1:18.95 (40.87)     2:00.77 (41.82)     2:40.93 (40.16)
 16 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR               2:39.89    2:40.94        
                  38.18     1:18.82 (40.64)     2:00.65 (41.83)     2:40.94 (40.29)
 17 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:41.17        
                  37.70     1:19.35 (41.65)     2:00.97 (41.62)     2:41.17 (40.20)
 18 Leung, Elli               13 FLY-MR               2:43.23    2:47.07        
                  38.66     1:20.37 (41.71)   2:47.07 (1:26.70)                    
 19 Moriarty, Cece T          13 RA-MR                2:29.00    2:48.24        
                  38.23     1:19.28 (41.05)   2:48.24 (1:28.96)                    
 20 Fulcher, Madison          14 HYB-MR               2:30.00    2:55.05        
                  40.38     1:24.58 (44.20)   2:55.05 (1:30.47)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:11.30    1:10.77        
                  33.78     1:10.77 (36.99)                                        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:14.23    1:13.89        
                  35.13     1:13.89 (38.76)                                        
  3 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR              1:16.34    1:15.47        
                  35.94     1:15.47 (39.53)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          1:07.69    1:16.18        
                  36.31     1:16.18 (39.87)                                        
  5 Lim, Jessica G            14 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:16.76        
                  35.98     1:16.76 (40.78)                                        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M              13 QNS-MR               1:18.73    1:17.36        
                  36.73     1:17.36 (40.63)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                1:17.37    1:17.63        
                  37.47     1:17.63 (40.16)                                        
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                1:16.88    1:18.10        
                  37.12     1:18.10 (40.98)                                        
  9 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:18.73        
                  38.45     1:18.73 (40.28)                                        
 10 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:19.25        
                  38.63     1:19.25 (40.62)                                        
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I        14 RA-MR                1:14.79    1:19.48        
                  37.56     1:19.48 (41.92)                                        
 12 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:19.00    1:20.46        
                  37.94     1:20.46 (42.52)                                        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.86        
                  37.70     1:20.86 (43.16)                                        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:20.92        
                  37.97     1:20.92 (42.95)                                        
 15 Evans, Amelia J           14 RA-MR                1:39.26L   1:24.95        
                  40.57     1:24.95 (44.38)                                        
 16 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.21        
                  41.60     1:27.21 (45.61)                                        
 17 Moriarty, Cece T          13 RA-MR                1:19.97    1:30.70        
                  42.98     1:30.70 (47.72)                                        
 18 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR               1:35.73    1:35.23        
                  42.78     1:35.23 (52.45)                                        
 19 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR               1:39.68    1:37.45        
                  44.72     1:37.45 (52.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:39.10    2:30.42        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          2:30.41    2:35.57        
  3 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:39.94    2:37.61        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                2:46.27    2:42.73        
  5 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               2:45.24    2:43.22        
                  38.60     1:21.73 (43.13)     2:06.80 (45.07)     2:43.22 (36.42)
  6 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:54.00    2:48.07        
  7 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:48.26        
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                3:18.65L   2:50.34        
  9 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               2:58.02    2:51.45        
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                2:53.46    2:54.64        
 11 Evans, Amelia J           14 RA-MR                3:28.62L   3:02.96        
 12 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:06.20        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               1:05.03    1:03.50        
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:06.25    1:05.16        
                  29.78     1:05.16 (35.38)                                        
  3 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:06.55        
                  30.21     1:06.55 (36.34)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:09.24        
                  31.01     1:09.24 (38.23)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:09.32        
                  31.77     1:09.32 (37.55)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:08.47    1:13.39        
                  33.47     1:13.39 (39.92)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                1:04.76    1:13.75        
                  32.93     1:13.75 (40.82)                                        
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy K         14 RA-MR                1:28.54L   1:14.60        
                  34.39     1:14.60 (40.21)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:16.47        
                  35.44     1:16.47 (41.03)                                        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR               1:14.02    1:18.54        
                  35.55     1:18.54 (42.99)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR               1:28.78    1:21.13        
                  36.19     1:21.13 (44.94)                                        
 12 Evans, Amelia J           14 RA-MR                1:47.40L   1:29.88        
                  41.21     1:29.88 (48.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                2:25.69    2:23.97        
                  30.57     1:06.45 (35.88)     1:45.05 (38.60)     2:23.97 (38.92)
  2 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                2:28.64    2:25.22        
                  32.43     1:09.50 (37.07)     1:47.05 (37.55)     2:25.22 (38.17)
  3 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:25.28        
                  31.71     1:08.18 (36.47)     1:45.40 (37.22)     2:25.28 (39.88)
  4 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               2:31.05    2:30.91        
                  32.61     1:10.71 (38.10)     1:51.63 (40.92)     2:30.91 (39.28)
  5 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:35.15        
                  32.03     1:11.84 (39.81)     1:52.70 (40.86)     2:35.15 (42.45)
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I        14 RA-MR                2:21.66    2:35.64        
                  31.32     1:09.10 (37.78)     1:51.28 (42.18)     2:35.64 (44.36)
  7 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.07    2:36.45        
                  34.00     1:14.51 (40.51)     1:56.24 (41.73)     2:36.45 (40.21)
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          2:38.07    2:38.68        
                  34.14     1:13.66 (39.52)     1:55.53 (41.87)     2:38.68 (43.15)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                2:31.40    2:47.25        
                  33.92     1:16.36 (42.44)     2:01.57 (45.21)     2:47.25 (45.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:20.02    2:20.43        
                  29.73     1:06.54 (36.81)     1:47.73 (41.19)     2:20.43 (32.70)
  2 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              2:18.31    2:23.37        
                  29.91     1:04.75 (34.84)     1:49.98 (45.23)     2:23.37 (33.39)
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                2:27.51    2:24.39        
                  30.84     1:09.24 (38.40)     1:52.52 (43.28)     2:24.39 (31.87)
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                2:20.02    2:25.07        
                  32.65     1:09.34 (36.69)     1:51.64 (42.30)     2:25.07 (33.43)
  5 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:26.77        
                  32.54     1:11.25 (38.71)     1:55.32 (44.07)     2:26.77 (31.45)
  6 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               2:27.04    2:29.43        
                  30.86     1:07.17 (36.31)     1:55.36 (48.19)     2:29.43 (34.07)
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I        14 RA-MR                2:24.49    2:30.13        
                  31.39     1:10.58 (39.19)     1:55.98 (45.40)     2:30.13 (34.15)
  8 Lau, Anabelle             13 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:32.34        
                  32.21     1:09.28 (37.07)     1:55.44 (46.16)     2:32.34 (36.90)
  9 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR              2:25.75    2:33.44        
                  33.72     1:09.28 (35.56)     1:57.79 (48.51)     2:33.44 (35.65)
 10 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:33.88        
 11 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               2:38.44    2:35.26        
                  34.23     1:15.61 (41.38)     1:58.98 (43.37)     2:35.26 (36.28)
 12 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:36.71        
                  36.14     1:17.25 (41.11)     2:00.37 (43.12)     2:36.71 (36.34)
 13 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               2:46.15    2:42.33        
                  35.07     1:17.09 (42.02)     2:06.61 (49.52)     2:42.33 (35.72)
 14 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               2:44.83    2:43.05        
                  38.10     1:20.48 (42.38)     2:04.56 (44.08)     2:43.05 (38.49)
 15 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR               2:36.09    2:46.10        
                  35.17     1:16.41 (41.24)     2:07.10 (50.69)     2:46.10 (39.00)
 16 Hyun, Stella              13 FLY-MR               2:48.29    2:49.10        
                  38.33     1:20.84 (42.51)     2:10.54 (49.70)     2:49.10 (38.56)
 17 Evans, Amelia J           14 RA-MR                3:18.05L   2:59.21        
                  39.97     1:26.25 (46.28)     2:14.73 (48.48)     2:59.21 (44.48)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          4:58.80    4:50.12        
                  32.28     1:11.50 (39.22)     1:47.92 (36.42)     2:23.62 (35.70)
        3:04.86 (41.24)     3:46.07 (41.21)     4:18.84 (32.77)     4:50.12 (31.28)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           13 RA-MR                5:06.83    4:58.22        
                  31.14     1:07.76 (36.62)     1:46.52 (38.76)     2:24.40 (37.88)
        3:07.41 (43.01)     3:50.17 (42.76)     4:24.75 (34.58)     4:58.22 (33.47)
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       14 RA-MR                5:04.48    4:59.57        
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)     1:48.76 (38.99)     2:27.18 (38.42)
        3:10.41 (43.23)     3:54.68 (44.27)     4:27.96 (33.28)     4:59.57 (31.61)
  4 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               5:05.05    5:00.26        
                  31.54     1:08.93 (37.39)     1:47.73 (38.80)     2:26.96 (39.23)
        3:09.60 (42.64)     3:52.88 (43.28)     4:26.25 (33.37)     5:00.26 (34.01)
  5 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              5:00.38    5:04.93        
                  31.20     1:06.80 (35.60)     1:43.18 (36.38)     2:19.40 (36.22)
        3:06.34 (46.94)     3:53.04 (46.70)     4:29.30 (36.26)     5:04.93 (35.63)
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 RA-MR                4:54.41    5:10.90        
                  33.11     1:15.13 (42.02)     1:54.50 (39.37)     2:33.25 (38.75)
        3:16.43 (43.18)     4:00.50 (44.07)     4:36.21 (35.71)     5:10.90 (34.69)
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       13 Twisters-MR          5:13.06    5:10.91        
                  33.33     1:13.18 (39.85)     1:52.11 (38.93)     2:31.18 (39.07)
        3:15.37 (44.19)     3:59.93 (44.56)     4:36.15 (36.22)     5:10.91 (34.76)
  8 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               5:10.02    5:11.76        
                  31.25     1:09.80 (38.55)     1:48.62 (38.82)     2:26.90 (38.28)
        3:10.15 (43.25)     3:54.78 (44.63)     4:33.57 (38.79)     5:11.76 (38.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:56.00    3:59.64        
     1) Bice, Casey C 13                2) Lovasz, Izzy H 14              
     3) Liew, Briana J 14               4) Yeh, Kiely M 13                
                  28.57       59.81 (59.81)     1:28.63 (28.82)   2:00.73 (1:00.92)
        2:28.51 (27.78)   3:00.86 (1:00.13)     3:29.05 (28.19)     3:59.64 (58.78)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:52.93    4:08.90        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 14            2) Ramirez, Nicole 13             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 14           4) Gualtiere, Izzy K 14           
                  29.60   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:31.66 (29.29)   2:04.50 (1:02.13)
        2:34.21 (29.71)   3:10.12 (1:05.62)     3:36.82 (26.70)     4:08.90 (58.78)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:17.89    4:23.11        
     1) Hyun, Stella 13                 2) Ramirez, Leslye F 13           
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 13                4) Chan, Sarah E 13               
                  32.39   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:39.17 (31.34)   2:13.17 (1:05.34)
        2:43.84 (30.67)   3:18.53 (1:05.36)     3:48.41 (29.88)   4:23.11 (1:04.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.50    1:59.38        
     1) Lovasz, Izzy H 14               2) Liew, Briana J 14              
     3) Bice, Casey C 13                4) Yeh, Kiely M 13                
                  30.98     1:03.29 (32.31)     1:32.86 (29.57)     1:59.38 (26.52)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:54.73    1:59.57        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 13           2) Mitchell, Sophia L 14          
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 14           4) Muszynski, Amanda 14           
                  30.27     1:04.81 (34.54)     1:33.33 (28.52)     1:59.57 (26.24)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:06.15    2:07.20        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 13               2) Ugarte, Olivia P 13            
     3) Ramirez, Leslye F 13            4) Zhou, Sarah Y 13               
                  33.84     1:07.05 (33.21)     1:37.73 (30.68)     2:07.20 (29.47)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:59.86    2:11.17        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 14            2) Moriarty, Cece T 13            
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 14           4) Ramirez, Nicole 13             
                  33.41     1:10.00 (36.59)     1:40.09 (30.09)     2:11.17 (31.08)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:21.34        
     1) Leung, Elli 13                  2) Gafar, Naadira C 13            
     3) Hyun, Stella 13                 4) Fernandez, Adrianna I 13       
                  38.55     1:14.56 (36.01)     1:49.77 (35.21)     2:21.34 (31.57)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            24.40      24.49        
  2 Spencer, Hannah           15 HYB-MR                 24.89      24.74        
  3 Schwab, Carly             14 RA-MR                  24.67      25.02        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.11        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR            25.48      25.49        
  6 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                24.70      25.50        
  7 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            25.83      25.52        
  8 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR                 26.19      25.68        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR                24.87      25.92        
 10 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR            26.36      26.22        
 11 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                  25.48      26.39        
 12 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR                 27.22      26.47        
 13 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.57        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                  25.94      26.65        
 15 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                  25.73      26.80        
 16 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                  25.76      26.82        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR                 27.52      26.83        
 18 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR                26.44      26.89        
 19 Lemischak, Allie M        16 RA-MR                  25.43      26.95        
 20 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 27.70      26.96        
 20 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR                 27.35      26.96        
 22 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR                26.19      27.03        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR            26.15      27.19        
 24 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                  26.25      27.40        
 25 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                  27.86      27.47        
 26 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR                27.72      27.53        
 26 Sharabun, Christine       16 RA-MR                  26.66      27.53        
 28 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR                26.87      27.69        
 29 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR                 27.78      27.81        
 30 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR                 27.34      27.84        
 30 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR                27.04      27.84        
 30 Ebert, Meghan P           15 HYB-MR                 27.18      27.84        
 33 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR                28.05      27.95        
 34 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR                 28.39      28.07        
 35 Duffe, Michelle E         17 HYB-MR                 28.00      28.10        
 35 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR            28.25      28.10        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR                 28.34      28.10        
 38 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR                 28.60      28.26        
 39 Geis, Taylor N            15 RA-MR                  28.50      28.30        
 40 Conrad, Alyssa R          17 RA-MR                  28.06      28.33        
 41 Reiter, Stephanie C       16 QNS-MR                 28.17      28.46        
 42 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR                28.00      28.49        
 43 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR                 27.63      28.77        
 44 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                  33.31L     28.99        
 45 Krusos, Allison           16 HYB-MR                 28.48      29.91        
 46 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                 31.81      30.07        
 47 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR                 29.60      30.28        
 48 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                 32.08      30.67        
 49 Garone, Elena A           18 FLY-MR                 31.79      34.93        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            53.10      54.28        
                  26.33       54.28 (27.95)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR            55.32      54.54        
                  26.34       54.54 (28.20)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR                54.00      55.01        
                  26.26       55.01 (28.75)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            53.67      55.05        
                  26.55       55.05 (28.50)                                        
  5 Vaziri, Leila             31 NYAC-MR                52.16      55.62        
                  26.82       55.62 (28.80)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            56.84      55.70        
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            56.54      56.31        
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR            54.98      56.41        
                  26.94       56.41 (29.47)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            56.36      56.41        
                  27.36       56.41 (29.05)                                        
 10 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                  54.81      57.10        
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)                                        
 11 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                  56.22      57.31        
                  27.92       57.31 (29.39)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                  55.83      57.50        
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)                                        
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR            58.60      58.34        
                  27.05       58.34 (31.29)                                        
 14 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR            59.42      58.70        
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               1:01.47      58.93        
                  27.87       58.93 (31.06)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                  56.47      59.10        
                  28.02       59.10 (31.08)                                        
 17 Wang, Kristina H          15 RA-MR                  57.42      59.19        
                  28.06       59.19 (31.13)                                        
 18 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               1:01.21      59.30        
                  28.26       59.30 (31.04)                                        
 19 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR                 56.78      59.59        
                  28.77       59.59 (30.82)                                        
 20 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                  59.01      59.89        
                  28.52       59.89 (31.37)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                  56.62      59.89        
                  28.37       59.89 (31.52)                                        
 22 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR            56.17    1:00.48        
                  28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
 23 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR                 59.29    1:00.67        
                  28.20     1:00.67 (32.47)                                        
 24 Ebert, Meghan P           15 HYB-MR               1:00.72    1:01.02        
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)                                        
 25 Finkelberg, Abigail R     16 RA-MR                  58.41    1:01.19        
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)                                        
 26 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:00.59    1:01.27        
                  29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)                                        
 27 Conrad, Alyssa R          17 RA-MR                  59.96    1:01.37        
                  29.78     1:01.37 (31.59)                                        
 28 Reiter, Stephanie C       16 QNS-MR               1:01.53    1:02.09        
                  29.61     1:02.09 (32.48)                                        
 29 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               1:02.00    1:02.53        
                  29.58     1:02.53 (32.95)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               1:02.14    1:02.60        
                  29.14     1:02.60 (33.46)                                        
 31 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                  59.45    1:02.64        
                  29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)                                        
 32 Geis, Taylor N            15 RA-MR                1:01.33    1:02.95        
                  29.77     1:02.95 (33.18)                                        
 33 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               1:00.31    1:04.08        
                  29.86     1:04.08 (34.22)                                        
 34 Sharabun, Christine       16 RA-MR                  58.25    1:04.40        
                  29.55     1:04.40 (34.85)                                        
 35 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                1:01.78    1:04.79        
                  31.17     1:04.79 (33.62)                                        
 36 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:17.98    1:05.45        
                  31.05     1:05.45 (34.40)                                        
 37 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               1:05.05    1:05.95        
                  31.80     1:05.95 (34.15)                                        
 38 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               1:07.96    1:07.15        
                  32.67     1:07.15 (34.48)                                        
 38 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:07.15        
                  32.24     1:07.15 (34.91)                                        
 40 Garone, Elena A           18 FLY-MR               1:10.56    1:17.32        
                  36.28     1:17.32 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:56.46    1:56.00        
                  26.63       55.69 (29.06)     1:26.04 (30.35)     1:56.00 (29.96)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    1:58.84        
                  27.11       56.92 (29.81)     1:27.86 (30.94)     1:58.84 (30.98)
  3 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.49    1:59.76        
                  32.70     1:03.45 (30.75)     1:33.88 (30.43)     1:59.76 (25.88)
  4 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                1:59.44    2:01.53        
                  28.21       58.98 (30.77)     1:30.57 (31.59)     2:01.53 (30.96)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:04.03    2:02.44        
                  32.87     1:03.62 (30.75)     1:35.75 (32.13)     2:02.44 (26.69)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                1:57.11    2:02.59        
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)     1:30.33 (32.70)     2:02.59 (32.26)
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.77    2:02.91        
                  25.68       56.61 (30.93)     1:29.13 (32.52)     2:02.91 (33.78)
  8 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               2:03.49    2:03.79        
                  27.46       59.34 (31.88)     1:32.11 (32.77)     2:03.79 (31.68)
  9 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               2:01.01    2:04.01        
                  28.90       59.90 (31.00)     1:31.92 (32.02)     2:04.01 (32.09)
 10 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:08.54    2:07.78        
                  29.53     1:01.93 (32.40)     1:34.67 (32.74)     2:07.78 (33.11)
 11 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                1:59.69    2:07.80        
                  28.33       59.90 (31.57)     1:33.86 (33.96)     2:07.80 (33.94)
 12 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:03.29    2:08.12        
                  29.03     1:01.26 (32.23)     1:34.88 (33.62)     2:08.12 (33.24)
 13 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              2:02.24    2:08.49        
                  27.79       59.69 (31.90)     1:33.59 (33.90)     2:08.49 (34.90)
 14 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:07.50    2:08.64        
                  29.56     1:02.45 (32.89)     1:35.60 (33.15)     2:08.64 (33.04)
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:01.72    2:09.06        
                  29.05     1:01.89 (32.84)     1:35.68 (33.79)     2:09.06 (33.38)
 16 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               2:12.00    2:10.92        
                  30.03     1:03.20 (33.17)     1:37.68 (34.48)     2:10.92 (33.24)
 17 Schwab, Carly             14 RA-MR                1:59.80    2:11.16        
                  27.60       58.39 (30.79)     1:33.42 (35.03)     2:11.16 (37.74)
 18 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                2:33.48L   2:11.20        
                  28.59     1:02.16 (33.57)     1:36.86 (34.70)     2:11.20 (34.34)
 19 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                2:09.11    2:11.85        
                  28.81     1:02.07 (33.26)     1:36.70 (34.63)     2:11.85 (35.15)
 20 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    2:12.85        
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:37.22 (35.13)     2:12.85 (35.63)
 21 Finkelberg, Abigail R     16 RA-MR                2:10.76    2:13.08        
                  28.80     1:01.41 (32.61)     1:36.39 (34.98)     2:13.08 (36.69)
 22 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                2:11.62    2:13.20        
                  30.39     1:04.41 (34.02)     1:39.20 (34.79)     2:13.20 (34.00)
 23 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                2:05.27    2:14.08        
                  26.60       59.69 (33.09)     1:35.42 (35.73)     2:14.08 (38.66)
 24 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR              2:08.98    2:14.23        
                  29.58     1:02.74 (33.16)     1:37.98 (35.24)     2:14.23 (36.25)
 25 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               2:15.50    2:14.31        
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)     1:38.56 (34.54)     2:14.31 (35.75)
 26 Sharabun, Christine       16 RA-MR                2:07.06    2:15.62        
                  28.77     1:02.26 (33.49)     1:37.85 (35.59)     2:15.62 (37.77)
 27 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               2:10.96    2:16.54        
                  29.60     1:04.24 (34.64)     1:40.44 (36.20)     2:16.54 (36.10)
 28 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               2:11.21    2:17.40        
                  29.97     1:04.45 (34.48)     1:41.28 (36.83)     2:17.40 (36.12)
 29 Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR                2:06.12    2:18.62        
                  35.47     1:10.28 (34.81)     1:46.95 (36.67)     2:18.62 (31.67)
 30 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               2:24.40    2:23.74        
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)   2:23.74 (1:16.18)                    
 31 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               2:20.80    2:24.06        
                  33.39     1:09.86 (36.47)     1:47.53 (37.67)     2:24.06 (36.53)
 32 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               2:23.69    2:25.05        
                  32.73     1:09.36 (36.63)     1:47.63 (38.27)     2:25.05 (37.42)
 33 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                2:45.20L   2:25.26        
                  31.94     1:08.56 (36.62)     1:47.10 (38.54)     2:25.26 (38.16)
 34 Krusos, Allison           16 HYB-MR               2:11.00    2:25.78        
                  31.71     1:07.65 (35.94)     1:46.33 (38.68)     2:25.78 (39.45)
 35 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               2:39.66    2:34.30        
                  35.13     1:14.83 (39.70)     1:54.59 (39.76)     2:34.30 (39.71)
 36 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               2:35.28    2:38.69        
                  38.38     1:18.73 (40.35)     1:59.71 (40.98)     2:38.69 (38.98)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          5:22.59    5:14.73        
                  28.42       59.39 (30.97)     1:30.74 (31.35)     2:02.67 (31.93)
        2:34.89 (32.22)     3:07.24 (32.35)     3:39.54 (32.30)     4:11.59 (32.05)
        4:43.77 (32.18)     5:14.73 (30.96)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          5:30.86    5:30.04        
                  28.70       59.72 (31.02)     1:31.29 (31.57)     2:03.67 (32.38)
        2:38.21 (34.54)     3:12.77 (34.56)     3:47.65 (34.88)     4:22.68 (35.03)
        4:57.22 (34.54)     5:30.04 (32.82)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          5:16.07    5:31.44        
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)     1:34.56 (33.39)     2:08.48 (33.92)
        2:42.62 (34.14)     3:17.04 (34.42)     3:51.54 (34.50)     4:25.84 (34.30)
        5:00.05 (34.21)     5:31.44 (31.39)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          5:31.94    5:31.80        
                  28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)     1:34.26 (33.22)     2:08.06 (33.80)
        2:41.93 (33.87)     3:16.48 (34.55)     3:51.35 (34.87)     4:26.18 (34.83)
        4:59.98 (33.80)     5:31.80 (31.82)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          5:35.59    5:32.76        
                  30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)     1:37.10 (33.58)     2:11.21 (34.11)
        2:45.48 (34.27)     3:19.87 (34.39)     3:54.11 (34.24)     4:28.62 (34.51)
        5:02.32 (33.70)     5:32.76 (30.44)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          5:39.96    5:33.44        
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)     1:36.62 (33.63)     2:10.77 (34.15)
        2:44.90 (34.13)     3:18.86 (33.96)     3:52.81 (33.95)     4:27.00 (34.19)
        5:01.16 (34.16)     5:33.44 (32.28)                                        
  7 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               5:23.17    5:40.01        
                  29.34     1:02.45 (33.11)     1:36.74 (34.29)     2:11.55 (34.81)
        2:46.36 (34.81)     3:21.24 (34.88)     3:56.24 (35.00)     4:31.31 (35.07)
        5:06.13 (34.82)     5:40.01 (33.88)                                        
  8 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          5:38.21    5:48.33        
                  30.96     1:05.13 (34.17)     1:39.99 (34.86)     2:14.96 (34.97)
        2:50.01 (35.05)     3:25.11 (35.10)     4:00.53 (35.42)     4:36.38 (35.85)
        5:12.61 (36.23)     5:48.33 (35.72)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          5:34.83    5:54.26        
                  30.35     1:04.14 (33.79)     1:38.95 (34.81)     2:14.62 (35.67)
        2:50.56 (35.94)     3:27.03 (36.47)     4:03.51 (36.48)     4:40.94 (37.43)
        5:18.57 (37.63)     5:54.26 (35.69)                                        
 10 Sharabun, Christine       16 RA-MR                5:45.18L   6:00.22        
                  30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:42.63 (36.64)     2:19.42 (36.79)
        2:56.17 (36.75)     3:33.42 (37.25)     4:10.89 (37.47)     4:47.62 (36.73)
        5:23.56 (35.94)     6:00.22 (36.66)                                        
 11 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               6:12.00    6:12.42        
                  31.32     1:07.55 (36.23)     1:44.83 (37.28)     2:23.64 (38.81)
        3:01.77 (38.13)     3:40.57 (38.80)     4:19.76 (39.19)     4:58.43 (38.67)
        5:36.15 (37.72)     6:12.42 (36.27)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR              11:33.09   11:19.81        
                  30.66     1:04.51 (33.85)     1:38.76 (34.25)     2:13.35 (34.59)
        2:48.11 (34.76)     3:22.57 (34.46)     3:38.85 (16.28)     3:56.79 (17.94)
        4:12.10 (15.31)     4:28.47 (16.37)                                        
            9:32.36 ( )    10:13.95 (41.59)    10:45.34 (31.39)    11:19.81 (34.47)
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR              10:48.37   11:19.87        
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)     1:37.57 (33.63)     2:11.99 (34.42)
        2:46.37 (34.38)     3:20.49 (34.12)     3:54.90 (34.41)     4:29.77 (34.87)
        5:04.67 (34.90)     5:38.32 (33.65)     6:12.03 (33.71)     6:46.77 (34.74)
        7:21.95 (35.18)     7:55.92 (33.97)     8:30.47 (34.55)     9:05.45 (34.98)
        9:39.62 (34.17)    10:13.67 (34.05)    10:48.29 (34.62)    11:19.87 (31.58)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR               11:55.00   11:44.51        
                  30.72     1:05.31 (34.59)     1:40.52 (35.21)     2:16.52 (36.00)
        2:51.60 (35.08)     3:27.14 (35.54)     4:03.15 (36.01)     4:38.99 (35.84)
        5:14.50 (35.51)     5:50.05 (35.55)     6:25.75 (35.70)     7:01.46 (35.71)
        7:37.44 (35.98)     8:13.03 (35.59)     8:48.89 (35.86)     9:24.43 (35.54)
        9:59.73 (35.30)    10:35.35 (35.62)    11:10.92 (35.57)    11:44.51 (33.59)
  4 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR               11:00.46L  12:08.12        
                  32.34     1:07.71 (35.37)     1:44.14 (36.43)     2:20.21 (36.07)
        2:56.22 (36.01)     3:32.58 (36.36)     4:09.06 (36.48)     4:45.57 (36.51)
        5:22.55 (36.98)     5:59.30 (36.75)     6:36.31 (37.01)     7:13.26 (36.95)
        7:50.23 (36.97)     8:27.38 (37.15)     9:04.80 (37.42)     9:41.70 (36.90)
       10:18.74 (37.04)    10:56.01 (37.27)    11:32.93 (36.92)    12:08.12 (35.19)
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR               11:55.00   12:32.03        
                  30.68     1:07.24 (36.56)     1:45.33 (38.09)     2:23.35 (38.02)
        3:01.51 (38.16)     3:39.50 (37.99)     4:17.57 (38.07)     4:55.79 (38.22)
        5:33.55 (37.76)     6:11.37 (37.82)     6:49.56 (38.19)     7:27.68 (38.12)
        8:06.04 (38.36)     8:44.43 (38.39)     9:22.67 (38.24)    10:01.03 (38.36)
       10:39.02 (37.99)    11:17.16 (38.14)    11:55.14 (37.98)    12:32.03 (36.89)
  6 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR               12:45.00   12:48.40        
                  32.88     1:09.71 (36.83)     1:47.61 (37.90)     2:26.11 (38.50)
        3:04.26 (38.15)     3:42.71 (38.45)     4:21.26 (38.55)     4:59.71 (38.45)
        5:38.04 (38.33)     6:16.47 (38.43)     6:55.35 (38.88)     7:34.38 (39.03)
        8:13.48 (39.10)     8:52.84 (39.36)     9:32.00 (39.16)    10:11.60 (39.60)
       10:51.22 (39.62)    11:30.32 (39.10)    12:09.40 (39.08)    12:48.40 (39.00)
  7 Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR               11:35.00   12:50.30        
                  32.36     1:08.36 (36.00)     1:45.93 (37.57)     2:23.72 (37.79)
        3:02.88 (39.16)     3:42.26 (39.38)     4:20.70 (38.44)     4:59.32 (38.62)
        5:38.29 (38.97)     6:17.43 (39.14)     6:56.75 (39.32)     7:35.58 (38.83)
        8:15.54 (39.96)     8:54.65 (39.11)     9:34.22 (39.57)    10:13.80 (39.58)
       10:53.39 (39.59)    11:33.13 (39.74)    12:13.45 (40.32)    12:50.30 (36.85)
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR         18:15.38   17:58.99        
                  29.09     1:01.00 (31.91)     1:33.69 (32.69)     2:06.88 (33.19)
        2:39.88 (33.00)     3:12.32 (32.44)     3:45.55 (33.23)     4:18.53 (32.98)
        4:51.69 (33.16)     5:25.06 (33.37)     5:58.28 (33.22)     6:31.62 (33.34)
        7:04.42 (32.80)     7:37.43 (33.01)     8:10.37 (32.94)     8:43.19 (32.82)
        9:16.14 (32.95)     9:49.35 (33.21)    10:22.53 (33.18)    10:55.67 (33.14)
       11:29.10 (33.43)    12:01.76 (32.66)    12:34.89 (33.13)    13:07.79 (32.90)
       13:40.51 (32.72)    14:13.21 (32.70)    14:45.92 (32.71)    15:18.67 (32.75)
       15:51.10 (32.43)    16:24.03 (32.93)    16:56.80 (32.77)    17:29.08 (32.28)
       17:58.99 (29.91)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR               18:27.60   18:51.08        
                  28.51     1:00.35 (31.84)     1:33.11 (32.76)     2:06.39 (33.28)
        2:39.81 (33.42)     3:13.54 (33.73)     3:47.46 (33.92)     4:22.10 (34.64)
        4:57.01 (34.91)     5:31.88 (34.87)     6:06.93 (35.05)     6:41.21 (34.28)
        7:15.54 (34.33)     7:50.54 (35.00)     8:25.53 (34.99)     9:00.33 (34.80)
        9:34.62 (34.29)    10:09.85 (35.23)    10:44.13 (34.28)    11:19.79 (35.66)
       11:54.87 (35.08)    12:29.77 (34.90)    13:05.27 (35.50)    13:40.30 (35.03)
       14:15.15 (34.85)    14:50.52 (35.37)    15:24.99 (34.47)    16:00.47 (35.48)
       16:35.89 (35.42)    17:10.97 (35.08)    17:46.56 (35.59)    18:18.49 (31.93)
       18:51.08 (32.59)
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR              18:54.84   19:26.80        
                  30.11     1:03.82 (33.71)     1:38.81 (34.99)     2:14.04 (35.23)
        2:49.22 (35.18)     3:24.63 (35.41)     4:00.10 (35.47)     4:35.46 (35.36)
        5:10.72 (35.26)     5:46.49 (35.77)     6:21.78 (35.29)     6:57.74 (35.96)
        7:33.54 (35.80)     8:09.12 (35.58)     8:44.57 (35.45)     9:20.17 (35.60)
        9:55.71 (35.54)    10:31.37 (35.66)    11:07.03 (35.66)    11:42.86 (35.83)
       12:18.44 (35.58)    12:54.48 (36.04)    13:30.23 (35.75)    14:05.92 (35.69)
       14:41.60 (35.68)    15:17.45 (35.85)    15:53.69 (36.24)    16:29.88 (36.19)
       17:05.82 (35.94)    17:42.04 (36.22)    18:17.55 (35.51)    18:52.92 (35.37)
       19:26.80 (33.88)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            57.84      56.85        
                  27.60       56.85 (29.25)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            59.59      58.27        
                  28.36       58.27 (29.91)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:01.30        
                  29.86     1:01.30 (31.44)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:01.43        
                  30.21     1:01.43 (31.22)                                        
  5 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  29 NYAC-MR                55.97    1:02.36        
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:03.32        
                  31.23     1:03.32 (32.09)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                1:04.03    1:04.19        
                  31.09     1:04.19 (33.10)                                        
  8 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                1:01.93    1:04.35        
                  31.13     1:04.35 (33.22)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              1:01.75    1:04.50        
                  31.11     1:04.50 (33.39)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:04.81        
                  31.20     1:04.81 (33.61)                                        
 11 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               1:05.47    1:04.95        
                  31.28     1:04.95 (33.67)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                1:03.27    1:05.56        
                  32.05     1:05.56 (33.51)                                        
 13 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                1:06.39    1:05.63        
                  31.95     1:05.63 (33.68)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:05.99        
                  31.33     1:05.99 (34.66)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                1:01.80    1:06.34        
                  32.23     1:06.34 (34.11)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                1:01.03    1:06.46        
                  31.98     1:06.46 (34.48)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.98    1:06.65        
                  31.70     1:06.65 (34.95)                                        
 18 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               1:08.96    1:06.88        
                  33.14     1:06.88 (33.74)                                        
 19 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                1:04.43    1:07.15        
                  32.45     1:07.15 (34.70)                                        
 20 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:07.94        
                  32.56     1:07.94 (35.38)                                        
 21 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:09.06    1:08.48        
                  33.08     1:08.48 (35.40)                                        
 22 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR              1:06.24    1:09.27        
                  33.80     1:09.27 (35.47)                                        
 23 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.55        
                  33.65     1:09.55 (35.90)                                        
 24 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               1:07.56    1:09.58        
                  32.26     1:09.58 (37.32)                                        
 25 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              1:07.64    1:09.78        
                  33.37     1:09.78 (36.41)                                        
 26 Ebert, Meghan P           15 HYB-MR               1:09.23    1:09.86        
                  32.79     1:09.86 (37.07)                                        
 27 Duffe, Michelle E         17 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:10.71        
                  34.21     1:10.71 (36.50)                                        
 28 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:09.46    1:11.06        
                  34.62     1:11.06 (36.44)                                        
 29 Conrad, Alyssa R          17 RA-MR                1:08.82    1:11.76        
                  35.10     1:11.76 (36.66)                                        
 30 Lemischak, Allie M        16 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:11.84        
                  35.20     1:11.84 (36.64)                                        
 31 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               1:24.95    1:12.06        
                  34.96     1:12.06 (37.10)                                        
 32 Schwab, Carly             14 RA-MR                1:06.87    1:12.16        
                  34.63     1:12.16 (37.53)                                        
 33 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                1:08.53    1:12.41        
                  35.21     1:12.41 (37.20)                                        
 34 Geis, Taylor N            15 RA-MR                1:26.02L   1:12.42        
                  35.75     1:12.42 (36.67)                                        
 35 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               1:09.50    1:12.59        
                  34.81     1:12.59 (37.78)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               1:13.58    1:12.99        
                  34.65     1:12.99 (38.34)                                        
 37 Krusos, Allison           16 HYB-MR               1:08.10    1:13.83        
                  35.41     1:13.83 (38.42)                                        
 38 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:07.65    1:13.99        
                  36.08     1:13.99 (37.91)                                        
 39 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               1:17.64    1:14.73        
                  35.98     1:14.73 (38.75)                                        
 40 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:14.79        
                  35.71     1:14.79 (39.08)                                        
 41 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                1:28.85L   1:15.15        
                  36.42     1:15.15 (38.73)                                        
 42 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               1:18.69    1:17.91        
                  37.87     1:17.91 (40.04)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:09.51    2:08.61        
                  29.67     1:02.58 (32.91)     1:35.92 (33.34)     2:08.61 (32.69)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:11.86    2:11.18        
                  31.37     1:04.47 (33.10)     1:37.94 (33.47)     2:11.18 (33.24)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:13.53        
                  32.01     1:06.70 (34.69)     1:41.38 (34.68)     2:13.53 (32.15)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                2:08.15    2:15.56        
                  31.59     1:05.55 (33.96)     1:40.28 (34.73)     2:15.56 (35.28)
  5 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:22.03    2:19.83        
                  33.30     1:08.67 (35.37)     1:44.87 (36.20)     2:19.83 (34.96)
  6 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                2:18.61    2:20.20        
                  33.26     1:08.42 (35.16)     1:44.73 (36.31)     2:20.20 (35.47)
  7 Vaziri, Leila             31 NYAC-MR              1:56.62    2:20.39        
                  31.65     1:07.07 (35.42)     1:44.17 (37.10)     2:20.39 (36.22)
  8 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                2:18.94    2:20.85        
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)     1:44.72 (36.15)     2:20.85 (36.13)
  9 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:21.04    2:21.25        
                  33.41     1:09.57 (36.16)     1:46.45 (36.88)     2:21.25 (34.80)
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:17.54    2:21.50        
                  32.13     1:07.67 (35.54)     1:44.81 (37.14)     2:21.50 (36.69)
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          2:22.07    2:23.03        
                  32.58     1:08.82 (36.24)     1:46.43 (37.61)     2:23.03 (36.60)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:14.75    2:23.64        
                  32.94     1:08.84 (35.90)     1:46.39 (37.55)     2:23.64 (37.25)
 13 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          2:28.24    2:25.97        
                  33.95     1:10.81 (36.86)   2:25.64 (1:14.83)      2:25.97 (0.33)
 14 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                2:53.07L   2:27.93        
                  33.92     1:11.18 (37.26)     1:50.10 (38.92)     2:27.93 (37.83)
 15 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                2:17.85    2:28.38        
                  33.42     1:10.25 (36.83)     1:49.55 (39.30)     2:28.38 (38.83)
 16 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:26.23    2:28.96        
                  34.48     1:11.49 (37.01)     1:50.07 (38.58)     2:28.96 (38.89)
 17 Wang, Kristina H          15 RA-MR                2:19.02    2:29.00        
                  34.67     1:12.92 (38.25)     1:51.79 (38.87)     2:29.00 (37.21)
 18 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:30.78        
                  34.58     1:12.41 (37.83)     1:51.51 (39.10)     2:30.78 (39.27)
 19 Geis, Taylor N            15 RA-MR                2:58.71L   2:33.63        
                  36.03     1:14.85 (38.82)     1:54.44 (39.59)     2:33.63 (39.19)
 20 Ebert, Meghan P           15 HYB-MR               2:29.15    2:34.88        
                  34.21     1:13.56 (39.35)     1:55.55 (41.99)     2:34.88 (39.33)
 21 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               2:26.63    2:36.08        
                  34.83     1:13.63 (38.80)     1:54.54 (40.91)     2:36.08 (41.54)
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                2:24.24    2:36.10        
                  36.15     1:14.93 (38.78)     1:55.37 (40.44)     2:36.10 (40.73)
 23 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               2:28.83    2:36.60        
                  36.48     1:16.23 (39.75)     1:57.36 (41.13)     2:36.60 (39.24)
 24 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                3:07.00L   2:37.39        
                  37.18     1:17.12 (39.94)     1:57.58 (40.46)     2:37.39 (39.81)
 25 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                2:27.65    2:37.97        
                  36.72     1:16.64 (39.92)     1:57.67 (41.03)     2:37.97 (40.30)
 26 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.84        
                  37.15     1:17.49 (40.34)     1:59.06 (41.57)     2:39.84 (40.78)
 27 Fernandez, Briana A       15 FLY-MR               2:48.19    2:47.91        
                  36.49   2:47.91 (2:11.42)                                        
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     16 RA-MR                2:29.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  36.00     1:14.73 (38.73)     1:54.06 (39.33)          DQ (38.57)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:06.07        
                  31.15     1:06.07 (34.92)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly             14 RA-MR                1:06.01    1:10.38        
                  32.49     1:10.38 (37.89)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:11.08        
                  33.53     1:11.08 (37.55)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          1:10.03    1:12.07        
                  33.64     1:12.07 (38.43)                                        
  5 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               1:11.87    1:12.32        
                  33.95     1:12.32 (38.37)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                1:09.49    1:13.13        
                  34.51     1:13.13 (38.62)                                        
  7 Miou, Grace               17 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:13.65        
                  34.30     1:13.65 (39.35)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                1:11.76    1:14.47        
                  35.18     1:14.47 (39.29)                                        
  9 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                1:09.72    1:14.92        
                  34.85     1:14.92 (40.07)                                        
 10 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               1:17.70    1:15.00        
                  35.09     1:15.00 (39.91)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                1:13.56    1:15.42        
                  34.94     1:15.42 (40.48)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                1:12.82    1:16.53        
                  35.58     1:16.53 (40.95)                                        
 13 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               1:17.41    1:16.88        
                  36.05     1:16.88 (40.83)                                        
 14 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               1:17.55    1:17.81        
                  36.34     1:17.81 (41.47)                                        
 15 Reiter, Valerie G         16 QNS-MR               1:17.96    1:18.17        
                  36.90     1:18.17 (41.27)                                        
 16 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR              1:17.94    1:18.30        
                  36.74     1:18.30 (41.56)                                        
 17 Lemischak, Allie M        16 RA-MR                1:11.33    1:18.31        
                  36.75     1:18.31 (41.56)                                        
 18 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR              1:16.67    1:19.27        
                  37.36     1:19.27 (41.91)                                        
 19 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               1:17.43    1:20.10        
                  37.80     1:20.10 (42.30)                                        
 20 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:21.39        
                  38.59     1:21.39 (42.80)                                        
 21 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.04        
                  38.69     1:22.04 (43.35)                                        
 22 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               1:26.43    1:24.36        
                  40.64     1:24.36 (43.72)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                1:17.65    1:24.77        
                  40.25     1:24.77 (44.52)                                        
 24 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               1:28.63    1:27.16        
                  41.29     1:27.16 (45.87)                                        
 25 Garone, Elena A           18 FLY-MR               1:28.54    1:34.92        
                  44.32     1:34.92 (50.60)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:20.70        
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)     1:43.60 (36.51)     2:20.70 (37.10)
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:29.23        
                  33.78     1:11.84 (38.06)     1:49.94 (38.10)     2:29.23 (39.29)
  3 Schwab, Carly             14 RA-MR                2:30.69    2:30.41        
                  33.39     1:11.51 (38.12)     1:50.77 (39.26)     2:30.41 (39.64)
  4 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:32.60        
                  34.58     1:12.70 (38.12)     1:52.14 (39.44)     2:32.60 (40.46)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:26.40    2:32.80        
                  34.79     1:13.74 (38.95)     1:53.19 (39.45)     2:32.80 (39.61)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                2:27.38    2:33.57        
                  34.63     1:14.32 (39.69)     1:53.64 (39.32)     2:33.57 (39.93)
  7 McClung, Demi R           17 RA-MR                2:29.59    2:36.65        
                  35.13     1:14.67 (39.54)     1:55.43 (40.76)     2:36.65 (41.22)
  8 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:38.19        
                  37.28     1:18.13 (40.85)     1:58.56 (40.43)     2:38.19 (39.63)
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               2:37.79    2:38.20        
                  35.23     1:16.03 (40.80)     1:57.38 (41.35)     2:38.20 (40.82)
 10 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                2:37.63    2:38.57        
                  35.73     1:16.14 (40.41)     1:57.63 (41.49)     2:38.57 (40.94)
 11 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:38.75    2:38.71        
                  35.04     1:15.25 (40.21)     1:56.52 (41.27)     2:38.71 (42.19)
 12 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:39.18        
                  34.88     1:14.53 (39.65)     1:56.50 (41.97)     2:39.18 (42.68)
 13 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                2:41.10    2:42.02        
                  35.61     1:16.63 (41.02)     1:59.20 (42.57)     2:42.02 (42.82)
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                3:10.76L   2:42.83        
                                1:18.19 ( )     2:00.85 (42.66)     2:42.83 (41.98)
 15 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               2:48.00    2:44.84        
                                1:18.94 ( )     2:01.90 (42.96)     2:44.84 (42.94)
 16 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               2:47.94    2:44.92        
                  36.86     1:18.65 (41.79)     2:01.85 (43.20)     2:44.92 (43.07)
 17 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:37.81    2:45.92        
                  36.91     1:19.31 (42.40)     2:02.52 (43.21)     2:45.92 (43.40)
 18 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:48.00    2:49.96        
                  37.71     1:21.50 (43.79)     2:05.86 (44.36)     2:49.96 (44.10)
 19 Elwood, Kylie M           17 RA-MR                2:40.53    2:50.30        
                  37.31     1:20.24 (42.93)     2:05.18 (44.94)     2:50.30 (45.12)
 20 Austin, Jessica R         12 RA-MR                3:45.47L   2:53.65        
                                1:24.47 ( )     2:09.57 (45.10)     2:53.65 (44.08)
 21 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR               3:05.18    3:03.04        
                                1:28.99 ( )   3:03.04 (1:34.05)                    
 22 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR               3:11.19    3:07.22        
                                                    2:19.64 ( )     3:07.22 (47.58)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina M       25 NYAC-MR                56.98      59.08        
                  27.76       59.08 (31.32)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            58.76      59.20        
                  27.55       59.20 (31.65)                                        
  3 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               1:01.75    1:01.52        
                  28.92     1:01.52 (32.60)                                        
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     16 RA-MR                1:02.04    1:03.69        
                  29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR              1:02.01    1:03.73        
                  29.46     1:03.73 (34.27)                                        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:04.57        
                  30.55     1:04.57 (34.02)                                        
  7 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              1:01.99    1:05.40        
                  30.22     1:05.40 (35.18)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Victoria N        16 QNS-MR               1:08.00    1:05.43        
                  29.94     1:05.43 (35.49)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:06.72        
                  31.32     1:06.72 (35.40)                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:07.17        
                  31.14     1:07.17 (36.03)                                        
 11 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                1:05.63    1:07.88        
                  31.52     1:07.88 (36.36)                                        
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                1:03.33    1:08.18        
                  30.53     1:08.18 (37.65)                                        
 13 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR              1:04.66    1:08.23        
                  31.48     1:08.23 (36.75)                                        
 14 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                1:02.72    1:08.38        
                  31.47     1:08.38 (36.91)                                        
 15 Sharabun, Christine       16 RA-MR                1:03.55    1:08.56        
                  31.08     1:08.56 (37.48)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                1:07.10L   1:09.94        
                  31.73     1:09.94 (38.21)                                        
 17 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                1:21.98L   1:11.36        
                  32.09     1:11.36 (39.27)                                        
 18 Bischofberger, Marianne   17 HYB-MR               1:06.64    1:12.32        
                  32.25     1:12.32 (40.07)                                        
 19 Park, Sophia H            12 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:14.98        
                  34.53     1:14.98 (40.45)                                        
 20 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               1:15.91    1:15.43        
                  33.87     1:15.43 (41.56)                                        
 21 Krusos, Allison           16 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:22.21        
                  36.97     1:22.21 (45.24)                                        
 22 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:07.77    1:24.02        
                  36.68     1:24.02 (47.34)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.12    2:06.17        
                  28.28     1:00.72 (32.44)     1:33.72 (33.00)     2:06.17 (32.45)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.51    2:14.36        
                  30.08     1:04.55 (34.47)     1:39.56 (35.01)     2:14.36 (34.80)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:15.52        
                  31.11     1:06.58 (35.47)     1:42.38 (35.80)     2:15.52 (33.14)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                2:11.71    2:16.11        
                  29.31     1:03.37 (34.06)     1:39.28 (35.91)     2:16.11 (36.83)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:21.84    2:16.47        
                  29.80     1:03.80 (34.00)     1:40.12 (36.32)     2:16.47 (36.35)
  6 Nichols, Mary H           15 RA-MR                2:16.50    2:22.98        
                  31.04     1:06.19 (35.15)     1:44.46 (38.27)     2:22.98 (38.52)
  7 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:25.08        
                  32.41     1:08.84 (36.43)     1:46.74 (37.90)     2:25.08 (38.34)
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:28.87        
                  31.04     1:08.63 (37.59)     1:47.97 (39.34)     2:28.87 (40.90)
  9 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                2:21.99    2:28.95        
                  33.07     1:10.14 (37.07)     1:49.20 (39.06)     2:28.95 (39.75)
 10 Conrad, Alyssa R          17 RA-MR                2:28.75    2:31.13        
                  33.49     1:12.07 (38.58)     1:50.68 (38.61)     2:31.13 (40.45)
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         16 RA-MR                2:29.44    2:34.16        
                  30.88     1:08.75 (37.87)     1:50.74 (41.99)     2:34.16 (43.42)
 12 Finkelberg, Abigail R     16 RA-MR                2:22.08    2:34.39        
                  30.92     1:06.92 (36.00)     1:48.50 (41.58)     2:34.39 (45.89)
 13 Sharabun, Christine       16 RA-MR                2:28.22    2:36.04        
                  32.27     1:11.25 (38.98)     1:52.53 (41.28)     2:36.04 (43.51)
 14 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                2:29.26    2:39.60        
                  32.90     1:13.73 (40.83)     1:56.71 (42.98)     2:39.60 (42.89)
 15 Wang, Kristina H          15 RA-MR                2:27.76    2:44.35        
                  34.15     1:16.71 (42.56)     2:00.73 (44.02)     2:44.35 (43.62)
 16 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                2:28.75    2:44.64        
                  33.04     1:13.67 (40.63)     1:58.59 (44.92)     2:44.64 (46.05)
 17 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                2:24.89    2:48.99        
                  34.38     1:16.02 (41.64)     2:01.56 (45.54)     2:48.99 (47.43)
 18 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                2:28.65    2:52.76        
                  36.06     1:20.60 (44.54)     2:06.87 (46.27)     2:52.76 (45.89)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.42    2:05.62        
                  26.91       58.94 (32.03)     1:35.81 (36.87)     2:05.62 (29.81)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:12.75        
                  28.69     1:01.91 (33.22)     1:42.51 (40.60)     2:12.75 (30.24)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                2:09.48    2:15.67        
                  29.21     1:03.98 (34.77)     1:44.14 (40.16)     2:15.67 (31.53)
  4 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:15.96    2:15.73        
                  28.85     1:02.75 (33.90)     1:44.67 (41.92)     2:15.73 (31.06)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:16.02        
                  29.13     1:05.50 (36.37)     1:46.14 (40.64)     2:16.02 (29.88)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:13.91    2:16.06        
                  29.58     1:04.38 (34.80)     1:44.37 (39.99)     2:16.06 (31.69)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:24.40    2:18.07        
                  27.44     1:03.27 (35.83)     1:46.82 (43.55)     2:18.07 (31.25)
  8 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               2:23.60    2:18.93        
                  29.55     1:05.79 (36.24)     1:48.12 (42.33)     2:18.93 (30.81)
  9 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.41    2:19.57        
                  32.75     1:08.05 (35.30)     1:48.83 (40.78)     2:19.57 (30.74)
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR          2:20.66    2:19.83        
                  28.61     1:04.91 (36.30)     1:46.86 (41.95)     2:19.83 (32.97)
 11 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                2:20.36    2:21.21        
                  31.02     1:07.41 (36.39)     1:49.07 (41.66)     2:21.21 (32.14)
 12 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.88    2:21.26        
                  29.51     1:03.86 (34.35)     1:49.30 (45.44)     2:21.26 (31.96)
 13 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:22.21        
                  31.28     1:08.93 (37.65)     1:49.02 (40.09)     2:22.21 (33.19)
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:21.78    2:24.18        
                  31.96     1:08.46 (36.50)     1:50.87 (42.41)     2:24.18 (33.31)
 15 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:24.57    2:25.39        
                  32.12     1:11.22 (39.10)     1:50.80 (39.58)     2:25.39 (34.59)
 16 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.12        
                  31.41     1:08.48 (37.07)     1:52.80 (44.32)     2:27.12 (34.32)
 17 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               2:21.19    2:28.60        
                  31.35     1:09.31 (37.96)     1:54.65 (45.34)     2:28.60 (33.95)
 18 Sharabun, Christine       16 RA-MR                2:28.37    2:29.17        
                  31.65     1:10.13 (38.48)     1:55.18 (45.05)     2:29.17 (33.99)
 19 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                2:25.22    2:30.02        
                  32.18     1:08.62 (36.44)     1:54.80 (46.18)     2:30.02 (35.22)
 20 Falcao, Nicole            16 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:30.64        
                  30.43     1:09.39 (38.96)     1:55.85 (46.46)     2:30.64 (34.79)
 21 Goldstein, Claire M       16 RA-MR                2:56.70L   2:32.03        
                  32.33     1:08.91 (36.58)     1:57.08 (48.17)     2:32.03 (34.95)
 22 Conrad, Alyssa R          17 RA-MR                2:29.88    2:32.45        
                  30.23     1:11.57 (41.34)     1:57.84 (46.27)     2:32.45 (34.61)
 23 Singer, Quinn A           15 RA-MR                2:53.53L   2:34.60        
                  31.93     1:12.89 (40.96)     1:59.67 (46.78)     2:34.60 (34.93)
 24 Geis, Taylor N            15 RA-MR                3:01.38L   2:35.03        
                  33.59     1:11.52 (37.93)     2:00.91 (49.39)     2:35.03 (34.12)
 25 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.72        
                  33.77     1:13.50 (39.73)     2:01.39 (47.89)     2:38.72 (37.33)
 26 Monica, Amelia C          15 RA-MR                2:27.16L   2:38.83        
                  34.93     1:14.29 (39.36)     2:01.05 (46.76)     2:38.83 (37.78)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          4:28.06    4:27.85        
                  28.89     1:01.99 (33.10)     1:36.80 (34.81)     2:10.64 (33.84)
        2:48.34 (37.70)     3:26.78 (38.44)     3:57.89 (31.11)     4:27.85 (29.96)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         16 RA-MR                4:33.30    4:44.36        
                  29.58     1:03.60 (34.02)     1:39.65 (36.05)     2:15.45 (35.80)
        2:56.44 (40.99)     3:39.06 (42.62)     4:11.67 (32.61)     4:44.36 (32.69)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          4:41.11    4:44.94        
                  32.05     1:07.22 (35.17)     1:43.96 (36.74)     2:20.22 (36.26)
        3:00.16 (39.94)     3:39.83 (39.67)     4:13.26 (33.43)     4:44.94 (31.68)
  4 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          5:06.67    4:47.05        
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)     1:42.76 (36.35)     2:19.30 (36.54)
        3:01.70 (42.40)     3:43.94 (42.24)     4:15.94 (32.00)     4:47.05 (31.11)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    4:52.78        
                  30.20     1:04.81 (34.61)     1:42.65 (37.84)     2:20.51 (37.86)
        3:02.58 (42.07)     3:46.01 (43.43)     4:18.80 (32.79)     4:52.78 (33.98)
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 RA-MR                5:02.82    4:57.14        
                  30.72     1:07.87 (37.15)     1:45.50 (37.63)     2:23.84 (38.34)
        3:07.04 (43.20)     3:49.93 (42.89)     4:24.14 (34.21)     4:57.14 (33.00)
  7 NG, Jasmine               17 Twisters-MR          4:59.45    4:58.71        
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:47.63 (39.96)     2:26.26 (38.63)
        3:07.38 (41.12)     3:49.19 (41.81)     4:24.45 (35.26)     4:58.71 (34.26)
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          5:02.97    5:01.63        
                  30.79     1:08.95 (38.16)     1:47.29 (38.34)     2:25.55 (38.26)
        3:06.46 (40.91)     3:48.44 (41.98)     4:25.88 (37.44)     5:01.63 (35.75)
  9 Pence, Emily A            15 RA-MR                5:06.47    5:06.01        
                  32.14     1:10.91 (38.77)     1:49.45 (38.54)     2:27.34 (37.89)
        3:10.51 (43.17)     3:54.32 (43.81)     4:30.23 (35.91)     5:06.01 (35.78)
 10 Finkelberg, Abigail R     16 RA-MR                5:15.29    5:11.09        
                  31.97     1:08.67 (36.70)     1:48.26 (39.59)     2:28.21 (39.95)
        3:12.22 (44.01)     3:57.16 (44.94)     4:33.78 (36.62)     5:11.09 (37.31)
 11 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               5:13.07    5:13.84        
                  32.31     1:11.53 (39.22)     1:52.97 (41.44)     2:32.66 (39.69)
        3:16.16 (43.50)     4:00.64 (44.48)     4:38.04 (37.40)     5:13.84 (35.80)
 12 Benfante, Lexi T          15 RA-MR                5:15.75    5:25.96        
                  33.68     1:15.82 (42.14)     1:55.36 (39.54)     2:34.48 (39.12)
        3:22.94 (48.46)     4:11.18 (48.24)     4:49.09 (37.91)     5:25.96 (36.87)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:42.44        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Fan, Catherine 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  25.92       51.74 (25.82)     1:17.65 (25.91)     1:42.44 (24.79)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.33    1:43.37        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 15             2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Falcao, Nicole 16              
                  25.33       51.18 (25.85)     1:16.28 (25.10)     1:43.37 (27.09)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:48.05    1:45.64        
     1) Pompay, Melody R 16             2) Montgomery, Bridget M 15       
     3) Groshen, Kayla N 15             4) O'Hara, Victoria N 16          
                  25.49       53.02 (27.53)     1:19.72 (26.70)     1:45.64 (25.92)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:52.12    1:53.21        
     1) Fernandez, Briana A 15          2) Kwon, Michelle 13              
     3) Chan, Sarah E 13                4) Flores, Kristen 15             
                  28.95       59.08 (30.13)     1:26.15 (27.07)     1:53.21 (27.06)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:45.31    1:55.60        
     1) Bischofberger, Marianne 17      2) Feigenbaum, Emily B 15         
     3) Nasti, Amanda M 15              4) Krusos, Allison 16             
                  29.46       58.13 (28.67)     1:28.85 (30.72)     1:55.60 (26.75)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:42.44    3:42.44        
     1) Egan, Orla M 13                 2)                                
     3) Fan, Catherine 14               4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  27.23       56.20 (56.20)     1:22.59 (26.39)     1:51.67 (55.47)
        2:18.87 (27.20)     2:49.27 (57.60)     3:15.05 (25.78)     3:42.44 (53.17)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:38.26    3:43.45        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 16               2) Youssef, Lara S 14             
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        4) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
                  26.63       54.76 (54.76)     1:21.28 (26.52)     1:51.39 (56.63)
        2:17.30 (25.91)     2:45.63 (54.24)     3:12.63 (27.00)     3:43.45 (57.82)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:56.98    3:59.65        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget M 15        2) O'Hara, Victoria N 16          
     3) Minca, Serena A 15              4) Groshen, Kayla N 15            
                  28.66       59.10 (59.10)     1:15.46 (16.36)     1:58.21 (59.11)
        2:27.55 (29.34)   3:00.53 (1:02.32)     3:27.91 (27.38)     3:59.65 (59.12)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:40.98    3:59.91        
     1) McClung, Demi R 17              2) Nichols, Mary H 15             
     3) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             4) Sullivan, Emily R 16           
                  27.51       57.17 (57.17)     1:25.63 (28.46)   1:57.32 (1:00.15)
        2:25.57 (28.25)   2:57.39 (1:00.07)     3:26.22 (28.83)   3:59.91 (1:02.52)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:46.73    4:04.20        
     1) Donoghue, Megan M 16            2) Goldstein, Claire M 16         
     3) Wang, Kristina H 15             4) Benfante, Lexi T 15            
                  28.05       59.64 (59.64)     1:28.93 (29.29)   2:01.42 (1:01.78)
        2:30.13 (28.71)     3:01.07 (59.65)     3:31.01 (29.94)   4:04.20 (1:03.13)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'C'                        3:55.63    4:10.44        
     1) Finkelberg, Abigail R 16        2) Pence, Emily A 15              
     3) Conrad, Alyssa R 17             4) Geis, Taylor N 15              
                  29.12   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:30.05 (29.46)   2:03.08 (1:02.49)
        2:33.55 (30.47)   3:07.58 (1:04.50)     3:37.31 (29.73)   4:10.44 (1:02.86)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  3:50.19    4:14.17        
     1) Nasti, Amanda M 15              2) Ebert, Meghan P 15             
     3) Feigenbaum, Emily B 15          4) Bischofberger, Marianne 17     
                  29.27   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:34.29 (30.38)   2:09.92 (1:06.01)
        2:39.36 (29.44)   3:13.50 (1:03.58)     3:42.06 (28.56)   4:14.17 (1:00.67)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:16.36    4:15.76        
     1) Fernandez, Briana A 15          2) Martinez, Dana G 16            
     3) Juang, Samantha 15              4) Flores, Kristen 15             
                  29.82   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:35.62 (31.65)   2:10.31 (1:06.34)
        2:41.54 (31.23)   3:16.51 (1:06.20)     3:44.31 (27.80)     4:15.76 (59.25)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.45    1:52.45        
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Chong, Vanessa 13              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Egan, Orla M 13                
                  28.51       59.66 (31.15)     1:26.74 (27.08)     1:52.45 (25.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.61    1:53.68        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Falcao, Nicole 16              
                  28.89     1:01.88 (32.99)     1:28.57 (26.69)     1:53.68 (25.11)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:01.00    1:59.42        
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 12           2) Groshen, Kayla N 15            
     3) Pompay, Melody R 16             4) Montgomery, Bridget M 15       
                  30.19     1:03.44 (33.25)     1:31.08 (27.64)     1:59.42 (28.34)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:56.68    1:59.99        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 16            2) Nichols, Mary H 15             
     3) McClung, Demi R 17              4) Lemischak, Allie M 16          
                  31.45     1:04.68 (33.23)     1:33.34 (28.66)     1:59.99 (26.65)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.00    2:02.13        
                  29.87     1:06.65 (36.78)     1:34.97 (28.32)     2:02.13 (27.16)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:01.01    2:02.90        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             2) Pence, Emily A 15              
     3) Sharabun, Christine 16          4) Benfante, Lexi T 15            
                  30.53     1:04.51 (33.98)     1:35.97 (31.46)     2:02.90 (26.93)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'C'                        2:09.73    2:05.32        
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 16          2) Donoghue, Megan M 16           
     3) Conrad, Alyssa R 17             4) Monica, Amelia C 15            
                  30.47     1:05.52 (35.05)     1:35.25 (29.73)     2:05.32 (30.07)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:15.79    2:11.24        
     1) Juang, Michelle 16              2) Martinez, Dana G 16            
     3) Flores, Kristen 15              4) Juang, Samantha 15             
                  33.87     1:09.46 (35.59)     1:41.07 (31.61)     2:11.24 (30.17)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.49        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            29.24      28.79        
  3 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 29.66      29.64        
  4 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 32.83      31.88        
  5 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  32.47      32.00        
  6 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 32.13      32.17        
  7 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 32.59      32.77        
  8 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 34.39      35.29        
  9 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                  36.19      35.64        
 10 Wang, Kevin Y             10 GATE-MR                45.00      36.63        
 11 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                  39.28      36.79        
 12 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                  40.17      37.98        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                34.30      38.16        
 14 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            37.09      38.34        
 15 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR                 40.50      38.99        
 16 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                42.65      39.39        
 17 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 44.81      39.89        
 18 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                 40.12      40.17        
 19 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 47.35      42.45        
 20 Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                 40.42      42.91        
 21 Li, Wilson                10 Aquaflames-MR          46.89      42.96        
 22 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            37.12      43.30        
 23 Racz, Gregory L           10 RA-MR                  41.19      43.87        
 24 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.88        
 25 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                  43.72      43.90        
 26 Fattore, Joshua I         10 QNS-MR                 53.85      48.59        
 27 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                  49.46      49.45        
 28 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR               1:02.50      54.40        
 29 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.80        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:03.19        
                  30.26     1:03.19 (32.93)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.19        
                  31.05     1:05.19 (34.14)                                        
  3 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:06.06    1:07.05        
                  32.20     1:07.05 (34.85)                                        
  4 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                1:12.29    1:08.88        
                  33.62     1:08.88 (35.26)                                        
  5 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               1:10.27    1:08.90        
                  32.30     1:08.90 (36.60)                                        
  6 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               1:10.84    1:09.27        
                  32.73     1:09.27 (36.54)                                        
  7 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:09.90        
                  33.07     1:09.90 (36.83)                                        
  8 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               1:12.62    1:12.13        
                  35.71     1:12.13 (36.42)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:16.55    1:12.92        
                  35.15     1:12.92 (37.77)                                        
 10 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:13.83    1:14.19        
                  33.97     1:14.19 (40.22)                                        
 11 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR               1:18.38    1:17.02        
                  37.38     1:17.02 (39.64)                                        
 12 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              1:19.54    1:17.16        
                  35.74     1:17.16 (41.42)                                        
 13 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:19.04        
                  38.67     1:19.04 (40.37)                                        
 14 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:24.17    1:19.10        
                  38.50     1:19.10 (40.60)                                        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.14        
                  39.20     1:21.14 (41.94)                                        
 16 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                1:30.58    1:23.19        
                  39.75     1:23.19 (43.44)                                        
 17 Lakhtikov, Dmitriy        10 QNS-MR               1:35.00    1:26.43        
                  39.09     1:26.43 (47.34)                                        
 18 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR               1:33.00    1:28.50        
                  40.68     1:28.50 (47.82)                                        
 19 Beys, Peter                9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.62        
                  41.97     1:30.62 (48.65)                                        
 20 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR              1:43.65    1:31.75        
                  44.16     1:31.75 (47.59)                                        
 21 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:31.94        
                  43.14     1:31.94 (48.80)                                        
 22 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                1:42.97    1:31.98        
                  43.61     1:31.98 (48.37)                                        
 23 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR          1:48.20    1:32.67        
                  42.01     1:32.67 (50.66)                                        
 24 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:35.63        
                  46.98     1:35.63 (48.65)                                        
 25 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                1:43.30    1:40.64        
                  48.20     1:40.64 (52.44)                                        
 26 Racz, Gregory L           10 RA-MR                1:38.71    1:41.52        
                  46.45     1:41.52 (55.07)                                        
 27 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR              1:43.81    1:41.56        
                  46.45     1:41.56 (55.11)                                        
 28 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR               1:47.86    1:42.27        
                  45.75     1:42.27 (56.52)                                        
 29 Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:46.72        
                  49.17     1:46.72 (57.55)                                        
 30 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                1:44.84    1:54.61        
                  52.44   1:54.61 (1:02.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:15.42        
                3:04.16                             2:15.20 ( )      2:15.42 (0.22)
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:16.08        
                  30.98     1:06.68 (35.70)     1:40.97 (34.29)     2:16.08 (35.11)
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               2:20.00    2:18.78        
                  31.07     1:07.44 (36.37)     1:44.06 (36.62)     2:18.78 (34.72)
  4 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR          2:31.97    2:31.62        
                3:04.04                             2:30.94 ( )      2:31.62 (0.68)
  5 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               2:39.19    2:32.54        
                                                    1:54.67 ( )     2:32.54 (37.87)
  6 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                2:35.22    2:33.51        
                  36.45     1:15.98 (39.53)     1:55.58 (39.60)     2:33.51 (37.93)
  7 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               2:38.40    2:33.72        
                  32.87     1:11.09 (38.22)     1:52.67 (41.58)     2:33.72 (41.05)
  8 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:38.35        
                  35.68     1:15.90 (40.22)     1:58.15 (42.25)     2:38.35 (40.20)
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              2:56.31    2:41.50        
                  36.20     1:18.42 (42.22)     2:01.44 (43.02)     2:41.50 (40.06)
 10 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               2:41.33    2:44.17        
                  35.72     1:18.53 (42.81)     2:02.22 (43.69)     2:44.17 (41.95)
 11 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:44.75        
                  37.37     1:20.26 (42.89)     2:04.69 (44.43)     2:44.75 (40.06)
 12 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:25.45        
                  44.44   2:36.75 (1:52.31)     3:25.45 (48.70)                    
 13 Racz, Gregory L           10 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:27.38        
                  45.57     1:40.51 (54.94)     2:38.63 (58.12)     3:27.38 (48.75)
 14 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                4:15.00    3:38.92        
                  50.26     1:45.90 (55.64)     2:42.44 (56.54)     3:38.92 (56.48)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 34.77      33.26        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                34.70      33.54        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 36.76      35.31        
  4 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  40.86      40.37        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            43.81      40.38        
  6 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                46.00      41.64        
  7 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                  45.22      41.82        
  8 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 42.87      42.54        
  9 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                  42.46      42.88        
 10 Wang, Kevin Y             10 GATE-MR                52.00      43.07        
 11 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                 46.84      43.27        
 12 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                  45.07      44.85        
 13 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            48.89      45.09        
 14 Hoffman, Ethan T           9 RA-MR                  47.40      45.79        
 15 Li, Wilson                10 Aquaflames-MR          50.98      46.06        
 16 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 50.55      47.35        
 17 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.23        
 18 Racz, Gregory L           10 RA-MR                  47.43      49.41        
 19 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                49.29      51.10        
 20 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 55.98      51.66        
 21 Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                 50.16      53.62        
 22 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                  54.86      54.17        
 23 Fattore, Joshua I         10 QNS-MR               1:01.92      57.47        
 24 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR                 48.10      58.58        
 25 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.95    1:03.62        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.60        
                  37.40     1:15.60 (38.20)                                        
  2 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               1:19.72    1:17.13        
                  38.08     1:17.13 (39.05)                                        
  3 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                1:28.45    1:24.02        
                  40.74     1:24.02 (43.28)                                        
  4 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:27.12    1:29.55        
                  43.81     1:29.55 (45.74)                                        
  5 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                1:29.82    1:41.96        
  6 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR              1:55.46    1:49.40        
                  52.42     1:49.40 (56.98)                                        
  7 Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                1:56.64    1:51.70        
                  53.11     1:51.70 (58.59)                                        
 -- Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                1:49.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.69                                                            
 -- Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.21          DQ (51.54)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                39.73      39.48        
  2 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 42.65      42.69        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            46.79      43.35        
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                42.00      44.91        
  5 Wang, Kevin Y             10 GATE-MR                51.00      45.51        
  6 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR                 48.00      45.57        
  7 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            48.66      45.83        
  8 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                43.00      46.63        
  9 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 47.85      48.63        
 10 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                50.03      48.84        
 11 Lakhtikov, Dmitriy        10 QNS-MR                    NT      50.86        
 12 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                52.00      51.03        
 13 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            55.21      51.50        
 14 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT      52.11        
 15 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 52.79      52.22        
 16 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                55.57      53.97        
 17 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 58.64      55.02        
 18 Beys, Peter                9 NYCC-MR                56.16      55.61        
 19 Lakhtikov, Artem           9 QNS-MR                    NT      55.92        
 20 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                1:02.08    1:04.69        
 21 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                1:11.40    1:05.96        
 -- Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                1:03.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR                55.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          10 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:23.63        
                  39.88     1:23.63 (43.75)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:24.97    1:23.90        
                  40.42     1:23.90 (43.48)                                        
  3 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:33.41    1:27.47        
                  41.17     1:27.47 (46.30)                                        
  4 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               1:31.50    1:31.55        
                  42.89     1:31.55 (48.66)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR          1:47.23    1:35.67        
                  44.79     1:35.67 (50.88)                                        
  6 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:40.49    1:37.00        
                  46.44     1:37.00 (50.56)                                        
  7 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:38.39        
                  47.21     1:38.39 (51.18)                                        
  8 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR               1:39.06    1:40.92        
                  46.44     1:40.92 (54.48)                                        
  9 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:46.78        
                  52.29     1:46.78 (54.49)                                        
 10 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                1:45.31    1:51.14        
                  54.86     1:51.14 (56.28)                                        
 11 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:48.08    1:51.66        
                  51.79     1:51.66 (59.87)                                        
 12 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR          2:02.22    1:56.51        
                  54.42   1:56.51 (1:02.09)                                        
 13 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                2:17.91    2:30.77        
                1:05.33   2:30.77 (1:25.44)                                        
 -- Payne, William M           9 RA-MR                2:35.00         DQ        
                1:17.09                                                            
 -- Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.11         DQ        
      False start
                  43.70          DQ (49.19)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 32.06      31.58        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            31.40      31.77        
  3 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            35.31      33.93        
  4 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 36.35      34.42        
  5 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.86        
  6 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR                39.22      40.77        
  7 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 46.04      41.50        
  8 Wang, Kevin Y             10 GATE-MR                52.00      43.02        
  9 Xu, James D                9 QNS-MR                    NT      46.63        
 10 Payne, Tristan A          10 RA-MR                  48.36      47.85        
 11 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            57.72      48.84        
 12 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 53.28      49.95        
 13 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                51.61      50.96        
 14 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                  59.44      53.41        
 15 Waguespack, Holden M       9 RA-MR                  50.00    1:02.30        
 16 Racz, Gregory L           10 RA-MR                  45.00    1:02.32        
 -- Lakhtikov, Artem           9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:02.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lakhtikov, Dmitriy        10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:09.75        
                  33.35     1:09.75 (36.40)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:14.05    1:10.35        
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)                                        
  3 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.57    1:18.78        
                  34.65     1:18.78 (44.13)                                        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:26.15    1:23.84        
                  37.56     1:23.84 (46.28)                                        
  5 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               1:45.65    1:43.67        
                  41.91   1:43.67 (1:01.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:11.66    1:12.56        
                  34.22     1:12.56 (38.34)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.58        
                  34.43     1:13.58 (39.15)                                        
  3 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:16.35    1:14.59        
                  33.00     1:14.59 (41.59)                                        
  4 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.44    1:19.36        
                  35.59     1:19.36 (43.77)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:19.77        
                  37.82     1:19.77 (41.95)                                        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               1:29.24    1:20.72        
                  36.80     1:20.72 (43.92)                                        
  7 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                1:24.15    1:22.30        
                  38.77     1:22.30 (43.53)                                        
  8 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               1:27.72    1:22.48        
                  40.30     1:22.48 (42.18)                                        
  9 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:29.22    1:25.11        
                  39.91     1:25.11 (45.20)                                        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:30.84    1:25.99        
                  40.67     1:25.99 (45.32)                                        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.35        
                  42.18     1:28.35 (46.17)                                        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR               1:36.89    1:30.00        
                  42.55     1:30.00 (47.45)                                        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.26        
                  45.92     1:31.26 (45.34)                                        
 14 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.00        
                  47.89     1:35.00 (47.11)                                        
 15 Roche, James M             9 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:36.71        
                  42.88     1:36.71 (53.83)                                        
 16 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:53.36    1:37.16        
                  45.36     1:37.16 (51.80)                                        
 17 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.04        
                  48.97     1:40.04 (51.07)                                        
 18 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:47.14    1:46.63        
                  51.34     1:46.63 (55.29)                                        
 19 Khitrov, Kevin            10 RA-MR                2:19.25    1:50.82        
                  50.58   1:50.82 (1:00.24)                                        
 20 Racz, Gregory L           10 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:53.75        
                  53.51   1:53.75 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.31        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR              1:55.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  52.54          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Beys, Peter                9 NYCC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.54          DQ (56.42)                                        
 -- Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR              1:56.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.33        DQ (1:08.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:08.52    2:06.88        
     1) Leung, Lance 10                 2) Lim, James 10                  
     3) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 10     4) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 10       
                  32.15     1:06.96 (34.81)     1:37.34 (30.38)     2:06.88 (29.54)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.02    2:12.04        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 10               2) Lee, Joshua 9                  
     3) Chariah, Joshua S 9             4) Youssef, Mohamed S 10          
                  29.74     1:14.34 (44.60)     1:48.41 (34.07)     2:12.04 (23.63)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:50.42    2:38.97        
     1) Khitrov, Kevin 10               2) Racz, Gregory L 10             
     3) Roche, James M 9                4) Payne, Tristan A 10            
                  41.30     1:22.68 (41.38)     2:04.72 (42.04)     2:38.97 (34.25)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.91    2:25.46        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 10               2) Chariah, Joshua S 9            
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           4) Lee, Joshua 9                  
                  37.01       54.23 (17.22)     1:19.37 (25.14)   2:25.46 (1:06.09)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:29.16    2:25.47        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 10     2) Leung, Lance 10                
     3) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 10        4) Lim, James 10                  
                  37.90     1:20.02 (42.12)     1:53.53 (33.51)     2:25.47 (31.94)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:48.30    2:34.27        
     1) Xu, James D 9                   2) Chan, Curtis 9                 
     3) Bice, Cian G 10                 4) Lakhtikov, Dmitriy 10          
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:11.47    3:05.70        
     1) Racz, Gregory L 10              2) Roche, James M 9               
     3) Payne, Tristan A 10             4) Khitrov, Kevin 10              
                  46.78     1:43.87 (57.09)     2:29.19 (45.32)     3:05.70 (36.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            27.15      26.65        
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 28.54      27.65        
  3 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                 28.71      28.00        
  4 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                  29.13      28.66        
  5 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            30.40      29.13        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR               NT      29.57        
  7 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 30.39      29.77        
  8 Mendoza, Angel            12 HYB-MR                 55.00      29.89        
  9 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  30.10      29.92        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 30.16      29.95        
 11 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 30.29      30.00        
 12 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.23        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR                 50.00      31.35        
 14 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 36.33      31.91        
 15 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                  34.15      32.72        
 16 Santamaria, Christian P   12 FLY-MR                 32.49      33.15        
 17 Diao, Alexander B         11 FLY-MR                 33.16      33.46        
 18 Robinson, Will            12 Twisters-MR            37.80      33.78        
 19 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 40.05      34.08        
 20 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            35.98      34.74        
 21 Poslednik, Antoni N       11 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.06        
 22 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                35.62      35.58        
 23 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                  35.63      35.60        
 24 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 35.49      36.11        
 25 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR          39.83      36.25        
 26 Brusco, Vince R           11 QNS-MR                 38.46      37.19        
 27 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                41.89      37.21        
 28 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                40.20      37.94        
 29 Anderson, Cullen          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      39.96        
 30 Frenkel, Dennis           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      42.20        
 31 Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR            46.62      42.41        
 32 Fattore, Noah I           11 QNS-MR                 48.64      45.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:00.72      59.59        
                  29.05       59.59 (30.54)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:00.72    1:00.21        
                  29.22     1:00.21 (30.99)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:00.31        
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:02.12        
  5 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                1:02.81    1:03.98        
                  30.47     1:03.98 (33.51)                                        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:04.20        
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)                                        
  7 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               1:03.85    1:04.31        
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:04.51        
  9 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR               1:03.82    1:04.69        
 10 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               1:12.79    1:05.00        
                  30.84     1:05.00 (34.16)                                        
 11 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:03.21    1:05.04        
                  30.64     1:05.04 (34.40)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                1:15.07    1:05.51        
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)                                        
 13 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:05.31    1:05.98        
 14 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.07        
                  31.66     1:06.07 (34.41)                                        
 15 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:06.57        
                  32.89     1:06.57 (33.68)                                        
 16 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR               1:07.09    1:07.62        
 17 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR               1:10.49    1:08.38        
                  32.05     1:08.38 (36.33)                                        
 18 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.48        
 19 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.55        
                  32.79     1:08.55 (35.76)                                        
 20 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:08.86        
                  33.70     1:08.86 (35.16)                                        
 21 Madden, Jack M            12 RA-MR                1:12.14    1:09.80        
                  33.25     1:09.80 (36.55)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Angel            12 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:09.92        
                  32.03     1:09.92 (37.89)                                        
 23 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR               1:15.27    1:10.92        
                  33.75     1:10.92 (37.17)                                        
 24 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              1:17.85    1:11.40        
                  34.09     1:11.40 (37.31)                                        
 25 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                1:12.92    1:11.44        
                  33.72     1:11.44 (37.72)                                        
 26 Santamaria, Christian P   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.12        
                  34.97     1:14.12 (39.15)                                        
 27 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR               1:15.51    1:14.31        
                  34.99     1:14.31 (39.32)                                        
 28 Schulze, Enzo             11 QNS-MR               1:25.32    1:14.96        
                  33.83     1:14.96 (41.13)                                        
 29 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:19.12    1:14.99        
                  35.56     1:14.99 (39.43)                                        
 30 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:15.30    1:15.46        
                  35.80     1:15.46 (39.66)                                        
 31 Chin, William D           12 NYCC-MR              1:19.75    1:16.43        
                  35.93     1:16.43 (40.50)                                        
 32 Robinson, Will            12 Twisters-MR          1:33.22    1:16.44        
                  35.71     1:16.44 (40.73)                                        
 33 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                1:19.20    1:17.29        
                  35.87     1:17.29 (41.42)                                        
 34 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:17.38        
                  35.19     1:17.38 (42.19)                                        
 35 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR               1:28.40    1:18.14        
                  35.92     1:18.14 (42.22)                                        
 36 Poslednik, Antoni N       11 Twisters-MR          1:27.61    1:18.23        
                  35.66     1:18.23 (42.57)                                        
 37 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR          1:18.59    1:18.48        
                  35.89     1:18.48 (42.59)                                        
 38 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR               1:32.92    1:20.47        
                  36.43     1:20.47 (44.04)                                        
 39 Horowitz, Caleb           12 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.83        
                  37.71     1:20.83 (43.12)                                        
 40 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:31.85    1:25.88        
 41 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:27.91    1:28.55        
                  41.17     1:28.55 (47.38)                                        
 42 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:42.50    1:28.61        
                  40.14     1:28.61 (48.47)                                        
 43 Almeida, James D          11 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:34.70        
                  43.37     1:34.70 (51.33)                                        
 44 Saibou-Baldi, Inua C      12 ASAP-MR              1:58.46    2:02.31        
                  51.29   2:02.31 (1:11.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          2:10.53    2:05.89        
                  30.06     1:02.04 (31.98)     1:34.47 (32.43)     2:05.89 (31.42)
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               2:08.16    2:07.52        
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)     1:35.34 (32.75)     2:07.52 (32.18)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:09.69        
                  29.71     1:02.78 (33.07)     1:37.31 (34.53)     2:09.69 (32.38)
  4 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                2:10.52    2:10.48        
                  30.14     1:03.58 (33.44)     1:37.84 (34.26)     2:10.48 (32.64)
  5 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          2:08.41    2:10.78        
                  30.96     1:04.01 (33.05)     1:37.57 (33.56)     2:10.78 (33.21)
  6 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:11.84        
                  30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)     1:38.72 (34.12)     2:11.84 (33.12)
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          2:11.39    2:15.38        
                  30.94     1:05.39 (34.45)     1:40.75 (35.36)     2:15.38 (34.63)
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          2:19.95    2:17.38        
                  32.21     1:08.38 (36.17)     1:43.37 (34.99)     2:17.38 (34.01)
  9 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR               2:21.26    2:18.53        
                  31.20     1:06.54 (35.34)     1:42.66 (36.12)     2:18.53 (35.87)
 10 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               2:28.44    2:21.95        
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)     1:45.30 (37.40)     2:21.95 (36.65)
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          2:27.35    2:24.38        
                  32.52     1:09.52 (37.00)     1:46.57 (37.05)     2:24.38 (37.81)
 12 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               2:25.47    2:25.09        
                  32.22     1:09.40 (37.18)     1:47.73 (38.33)     2:25.09 (37.36)
 13 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR               2:27.87    2:25.63        
                  33.93     1:11.03 (37.10)     1:48.94 (37.91)     2:25.63 (36.69)
 14 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          2:30.96    2:27.48        
                  34.80     1:13.28 (38.48)     1:52.02 (38.74)     2:27.48 (35.46)
 15 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR               2:23.17    2:28.21        
                  34.26     1:12.03 (37.77)     1:51.47 (39.44)     2:28.21 (36.74)
 16 Madden, Jack M            12 RA-MR                2:36.30    2:31.84        
                  34.83     1:13.83 (39.00)     1:53.88 (40.05)     2:31.84 (37.96)
 17 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.79        
                  35.29     1:16.91 (41.62)     1:59.14 (42.23)     2:39.79 (40.65)
 18 Santamaria, Christian P   12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:47.98        
                  35.53     1:16.96 (41.43)     2:02.62 (45.66)     2:47.98 (45.36)
 19 Robinson, Will            12 Twisters-MR          2:55.71    2:48.58        
                  37.61     1:22.09 (44.48)     2:08.51 (46.42)     2:48.58 (40.07)
 20 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR          2:59.58    2:56.08        
                  36.47     1:22.76 (46.29)     2:10.89 (48.13)     2:56.08 (45.19)
 21 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:58.07        
                  37.05     1:22.17 (45.12)     2:10.11 (47.94)     2:58.07 (47.96)
 22 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                3:18.55    3:04.34        
                  39.84     1:29.75 (49.91)     2:20.70 (50.95)     3:04.34 (43.64)
 23 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          3:28.94    3:16.24        
                  43.27     1:34.70 (51.43)     2:26.89 (52.19)     3:16.24 (49.35)
 24 Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR          4:11.16    3:29.55        
                  45.82     1:38.37 (52.55)     2:34.15 (55.78)     3:29.55 (55.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                 34.63      31.05        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.32        
  3 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  34.25      33.68        
  4 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 33.98      34.11        
  5 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            34.46      34.40        
  6 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 36.94      34.62        
  7 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                 36.02      35.07        
  8 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                36.15      35.23        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            35.71      35.29        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 36.37      36.25        
 11 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR                52.00      36.68        
 12 Madden, Jack M            12 RA-MR                  37.44      37.44        
 13 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR                 39.46      37.67        
 14 Mendoza, Angel            12 HYB-MR               1:00.00      37.85        
 15 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:00.00      39.55        
 16 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 42.63      39.56        
 17 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                  40.44      39.74        
 18 Robinson, Will            12 Twisters-MR            40.48      39.91        
 19 Schulze, Enzo             11 QNS-MR                 43.98      40.03        
 20 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 38.88      40.88        
 21 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            40.08      40.98        
 22 Santamaria, Christian P   12 FLY-MR                 42.98      41.54        
 23 Chin, William D           12 NYCC-MR                43.85      41.61        
 24 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  41.37      41.69        
 25 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 41.99      41.74        
 26 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 45.23      43.26        
 27 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     11 GATE-MR                52.00      43.66        
 28 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                49.78      46.19        
 29 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            47.30      46.51        
 30 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                50.97      48.57        
 31 Horowitz, Caleb           12 NYCC-MR                40.00      49.29        
 32 Almeida, James D          11 GATE-MR                50.00      49.68        
 33 Saibou-Baldi, Inua C      12 ASAP-MR                56.72    1:03.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:12.78    1:05.50        
                  31.85     1:05.50 (33.65)                                        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:05.91        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.96    1:07.18        
                  32.77     1:07.18 (34.41)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.66    1:08.36        
                  33.52     1:08.36 (34.84)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:09.17        
                  34.26     1:09.17 (34.91)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.89        
                  35.42     1:10.89 (35.47)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:13.29        
                  35.10     1:13.29 (38.19)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR               1:16.65    1:13.40        
                  35.52     1:13.40 (37.88)                                        
  9 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                1:12.30    1:14.45        
                  35.94     1:14.45 (38.51)                                        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:15.80        
                  37.04     1:15.80 (38.76)                                        
 11 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR               1:22.42    1:16.42        
                  37.06     1:16.42 (39.36)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:16.72        
                  37.65     1:16.72 (39.07)                                        
 13 Madden, Jack M            12 RA-MR                1:20.28    1:20.73        
                  39.05     1:20.73 (41.68)                                        
 14 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                1:24.80    1:23.46        
                  39.09     1:23.46 (44.37)                                        
 15 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                1:24.77    1:23.48        
                  40.93     1:23.48 (42.55)                                        
 16 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR               1:51.26    1:24.20        
                  40.02     1:24.20 (44.18)                                        
 17 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:25.41    1:26.57        
                  42.01     1:26.57 (44.56)                                        
 18 Diao, Alexander B         11 FLY-MR               1:29.53    1:28.57        
                  43.62     1:28.57 (44.95)                                        
 19 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:29.40        
                  42.60     1:29.40 (46.80)                                        
 20 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR               1:36.43    1:30.29        
 21 Schulze, Enzo             11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:31.74        
                  43.45     1:31.74 (48.29)                                        
 22 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:33.22        
                  45.01     1:33.22 (48.21)                                        
 23 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR               2:08.97    1:33.89        
                  45.16     1:33.89 (48.73)                                        
 24 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.08    1:35.27        
                  45.52     1:35.27 (49.75)                                        
 25 Brusco, Vince R           11 QNS-MR               1:44.69    1:37.01        
 26 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:41.04    1:39.94        
                  45.94     1:39.94 (54.00)                                        
 27 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:40.40        
                  49.09     1:40.40 (51.31)                                        
 28 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:55.84    1:44.29        
 -- Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR              1:55.43         DQ        
                  54.21          DQ (55.91)                                        
 -- Anderson, Cullen          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                 34.10      32.74        
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 37.21      34.33        
  3 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.50        
  4 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 36.21      36.05        
  5 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 37.65      38.21        
  6 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR                49.00      40.03        
  7 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:00.00      40.21        
  8 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  42.31      40.62        
  9 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                38.00      41.34        
 10 Mendoza, Angel            12 HYB-MR               1:00.00      41.35        
 11 Santamaria, Christian P   12 FLY-MR                 43.87      42.76        
 12 Poslednik, Antoni N       11 Twisters-MR            47.53      42.97        
 13 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 45.16      43.44        
 14 Diao, Alexander B         11 FLY-MR                 42.43      43.57        
 15 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 42.89      43.68        
 16 Chan, Joshua A            11 FLY-MR                 44.43      43.81        
 17 Robinson, Will            12 Twisters-MR            45.42      46.34        
 18 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            48.98      46.87        
 19 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  48.60      47.64        
 20 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 54.25      47.72        
 21 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 52.58      49.01        
 22 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                48.56      49.11        
 23 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                57.49      49.84        
 24 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                  47.88      49.99        
 25 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                  48.02      50.73        
 26 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                56.34      51.96        
 27 Fattore, Noah I           11 QNS-MR                 59.87      54.67        
 28 Frenkel, Dennis           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:11.96    1:09.24        
                  33.32     1:09.24 (35.92)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               1:17.68    1:15.13        
                  35.86     1:15.13 (39.27)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:18.11        
                  37.06     1:18.11 (41.05)                                        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:26.83    1:25.72        
                  40.43     1:25.72 (45.29)                                        
  5 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.34        
                  41.68     1:26.34 (44.66)                                        
  6 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              1:26.48    1:27.60        
                  41.28     1:27.60 (46.32)                                        
  7 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:29.58    1:27.70        
                  41.33     1:27.70 (46.37)                                        
  8 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              1:24.86    1:28.98        
                  42.02     1:28.98 (46.96)                                        
  9 Poslednik, Antoni N       11 Twisters-MR          1:47.40    1:33.77        
                  45.12     1:33.77 (48.65)                                        
 10 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:35.42        
                  47.16     1:35.42 (48.26)                                        
 11 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR               1:42.40    1:35.67        
                  44.97     1:35.67 (50.70)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:38.46    1:37.50        
                  46.97     1:37.50 (50.53)                                        
 13 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:42.02        
                  47.78     1:42.02 (54.24)                                        
 14 Madden, Jack M            12 RA-MR                1:44.89    1:43.79        
                  50.17     1:43.79 (53.62)                                        
 15 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:44.69        
                  51.01     1:44.69 (53.68)                                        
 16 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:44.74    1:44.76        
                  49.81     1:44.76 (54.95)                                        
 17 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:53.69    1:48.09        
                  51.27     1:48.09 (56.82)                                        
 18 Almeida, James D          11 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:49.18        
                  51.50     1:49.18 (57.68)                                        
 -- Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:56.86         DQ        
                  57.71        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                  32.78      31.41        
  2 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.71        
  3 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.33        
  4 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  34.01      34.46        
  5 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR                 37.08      34.47        
  6 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 34.32      34.48        
  7 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 39.95      35.38        
  8 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 36.17      36.17        
  9 Racz, Theodore R          11 RA-MR                  37.95      36.25        
 10 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR                33.00      36.37        
 11 Leroy, Pierre             11 HYB-MR                 40.05      37.65        
 12 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            40.36      39.48        
 13 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.90        
 14 Poslednik, Antoni N       11 Twisters-MR            57.76      40.10        
 15 Chin, William D           12 NYCC-MR                40.41      40.33        
 16 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR                39.71      40.47        
 17 Robinson, Will            12 Twisters-MR            42.17      42.01        
 18 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     11 GATE-MR                52.00      43.53        
 19 Southern, Alex            11 RA-MR                  43.82      43.54        
 20 Zhou, Andrew Y            11 FLY-MR                 41.00      44.03        
 21 Horowitz, Caleb           12 NYCC-MR                45.00      54.62        
 22 Saibou-Baldi, Inua C      12 ASAP-MR              1:01.35    1:13.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               1:13.91    1:04.93        
                  30.59     1:04.93 (34.34)                                        
  2 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:06.45        
                  31.59     1:06.45 (34.86)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.41    1:06.95        
                  32.63     1:06.95 (34.32)                                        
  4 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                1:10.60    1:07.85        
                  31.77     1:07.85 (36.08)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:10.09        
                  32.84     1:10.09 (37.25)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.94        
                  34.76     1:13.94 (39.18)                                        
  7 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:22.07    1:14.63        
                  34.56     1:14.63 (40.07)                                        
  8 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.54    1:19.22        
                  39.25     1:19.22 (39.97)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan A               12 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:19.79        
                  36.03     1:19.79 (43.76)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:21.83        
                  37.27     1:21.83 (44.56)                                        
 11 Madden, Jack M            12 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:27.28        
                  41.59     1:27.28 (45.69)                                        
 12 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:34.41    1:32.18        
                  42.27     1:32.18 (49.91)                                        
 13 Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR               NT    2:05.97        
                1:00.59   2:05.97 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:27.81    2:16.76        
                  30.90     1:06.19 (35.29)     1:44.08 (37.89)     2:16.76 (32.68)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          2:31.21    2:23.58        
                  31.12     1:07.75 (36.63)     1:49.83 (42.08)     2:23.58 (33.75)
  3 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR               2:38.00    2:25.14        
                  32.67     1:10.40 (37.73)     1:51.78 (41.38)     2:25.14 (33.36)
  4 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          2:26.15    2:26.15        
                  30.92     1:08.40 (37.48)     1:52.23 (43.83)     2:26.15 (33.92)
  5 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:30.17        
                  33.49     1:11.12 (37.63)     1:56.48 (45.36)     2:30.17 (33.69)
  6 McClung, Max M            12 RA-MR                2:33.87    2:33.94        
                  33.52     1:12.24 (38.72)     2:02.10 (49.86)     2:33.94 (31.84)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          2:42.11    2:36.00        
                  33.58     1:13.18 (39.60)     2:00.48 (47.30)     2:36.00 (35.52)
  8 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              2:45.34    2:41.60        
                  32.65     1:13.67 (41.02)     2:07.96 (54.29)     2:41.60 (33.64)
  9 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.67        
                  35.97     1:16.41 (40.44)     2:05.77 (49.36)     2:42.67 (36.90)
  9 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          2:52.71    2:42.67        
                  35.45     1:16.68 (41.23)     2:08.01 (51.33)     2:42.67 (34.66)
 11 Trachuk, James            11 NYCC-MR              3:10.30    2:48.00        
                  40.59     1:24.24 (43.65)     2:11.67 (47.43)     2:48.00 (36.33)
 12 Dupree, Ryan C            12 HYB-MR               3:03.59    2:50.18        
                  36.75     1:19.58 (42.83)     2:11.04 (51.46)     2:50.18 (39.14)
 13 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:50.59        
                  34.14     1:18.74 (44.60)     2:14.29 (55.55)     2:50.59 (36.30)
 14 Thantu, Larson T          11 RA-MR                3:36.80    3:20.83        
                  44.76     1:35.72 (50.96)     2:31.41 (55.69)     3:20.83 (49.42)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.86    1:53.88        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12      4) Egan, Kieran R 11              
                  27.58       55.81 (28.23)     1:31.25 (35.44)     1:53.88 (22.63)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.02    1:57.05        
     1) Zhou, Andrew Y 11               2) Zhao, Colin E 11               
     3) Juang, Andrew 12                4) Lee, Ryan A 12                 
                  29.48       59.43 (29.95)     1:28.62 (29.19)     1:57.05 (28.43)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:11.18    2:05.61        
     1) Koran, William C 12             2) Waldorf, Quentin T 12          
     3) Dupree, Ryan C 12               4) Larice, Jonathan 12            
                  29.88     1:04.13 (34.25)     1:34.73 (30.60)     2:05.61 (30.88)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:14.89    2:10.59        
     1) Madden, Jack M 12               2) Southern, Alex 11              
     3) Thantu, Larson T 11             4) McClung, Max M 12              
                  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)     1:42.18 (34.42)     2:10.59 (28.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.38    2:08.89        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Egan, Kieran R 11               4) Miao, Ethan 11                 
                  36.95     1:12.07 (35.12)     1:41.76 (29.69)     2:08.89 (27.13)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:11.72    2:09.96        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 12                  2) Juang, Andrew 12               
     3) Chang, Steven R 11              4) Zhou, Andrew Y 11              
                  34.23     1:08.89 (34.66)     1:45.90 (37.01)     2:09.96 (24.06)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:29.52        
     1) Chin, William D 12              2) Trachuk, James 11              
     3) Hu, Kevin 12                    4) Yang, Archer 11                
                  47.20     1:22.28 (35.08)     1:55.51 (33.23)     2:29.52 (34.01)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:35.11    2:29.73        
     1) Madden, Jack M 12               2) Thantu, Larson T 11            
     3) McClung, Max M 12               4) Southern, Alex 11              
                  37.46     1:24.94 (47.48)     1:55.56 (30.62)     2:29.73 (34.17)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:27.96         DQ        
     1) Waldorf, Quentin T 12           2) Koran, William C 12            
     3) Dupree, Ryan C 12               4) Larice, Jonathan 12            
                  36.72     1:17.13 (40.41)     1:53.43 (36.30)          DQ (39.10)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 23.54      22.92        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                  23.47      23.01        
  3 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                24.75      24.78        
  4 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR                25.49      25.04        
  5 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                  24.77      25.05        
  6 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                 25.87      25.62        
  7 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR                 26.05      25.99        
  8 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR                 27.04      26.05        
  9 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR                 27.00      26.14        
 10 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR                 27.00      26.36        
 10 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR                26.41      26.36        
 12 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR                26.19      26.40        
 13 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 25.81      26.45        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                  32.06L     27.08        
 15 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR                 26.67      27.12        
 16 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                  26.95      27.13        
 17 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR                27.00      27.35        
 18 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                    NT      27.49        
 19 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR                 27.49      27.52        
 19 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR                 27.99      27.52        
 21 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR                 27.41      27.61        
 22 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR                 26.67      27.68        
 23 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR                 26.42      27.89        
 24 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR                27.00      27.91        
 25 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                 28.65      28.05        
 26 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR                 28.04      28.06        
 27 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR                 26.95      28.11        
 28 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR                 28.43      28.18        
 29 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR                 26.01      28.22        
 30 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.60        
 31 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR                27.00      29.10        
 32 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR                 30.05      29.43        
 33 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                 30.39      29.56        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                  50.14      49.24        
                  23.60       49.24 (25.64)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 52.19      50.03        
                  24.19       50.03 (25.84)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR                 57.69      55.34        
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)                                        
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                  55.35      55.48        
                  26.32       55.48 (29.16)                                        
  5 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                56.60      57.03        
  6 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR                 59.78      57.30        
                  27.49       57.30 (29.81)                                        
  7 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR                 59.00      57.92        
  8 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR                 58.37      58.46        
  9 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 57.59      58.51        
                  27.69       58.51 (30.82)                                        
 10 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR               1:00.00      58.68        
                  28.20       58.68 (30.48)                                        
 10 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR                 59.06      58.68        
                  27.97       58.68 (30.71)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR                 59.00      58.68        
                  27.55       58.68 (31.13)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                1:10.82L     59.84        
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)                                        
 14 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                  58.75      59.86        
                  27.91       59.86 (31.95)                                        
 15 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               1:00.11    1:00.02        
 16 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               1:04.00    1:00.83        
 17 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.15        
                  28.87     1:01.15 (32.28)                                        
 18 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR               1:02.46    1:01.17        
 19 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                  58.76    1:01.55        
                  28.69     1:01.55 (32.86)                                        
 20 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               1:04.11    1:01.84        
                  28.58     1:01.84 (33.26)                                        
 21 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR                 58.88    1:02.73        
                  29.81     1:02.73 (32.92)                                        
 22 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               1:02.52    1:02.81        
                  29.85     1:02.81 (32.96)                                        
 23 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:03.13        
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)                                        
 24 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               1:04.44    1:03.51        
 25 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               1:06.90    1:04.78        
                  30.62     1:04.78 (34.16)                                        
 26 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:04.82        
                  29.30     1:04.82 (35.52)                                        
 27 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR               1:08.25    1:08.57        
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)                                        
 28 TU, Andrew                13 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:08.58        
                  31.29     1:08.58 (37.29)                                        
 29 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR               1:18.92    1:19.12        
                  38.53     1:19.12 (40.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                1:47.49    1:47.33        
                  24.61       51.84 (27.23)     1:19.82 (27.98)     1:47.33 (27.51)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               1:54.82    1:53.67        
                  25.21       54.09 (28.88)     1:23.58 (29.49)     1:53.67 (30.09)
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               1:56.44    1:56.43        
                  25.77       54.96 (29.19)     1:25.04 (30.08)     1:56.43 (31.39)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:05.71    1:56.89        
                  26.47       56.34 (29.87)     1:26.90 (30.56)     1:56.89 (29.99)
  5 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:03.04    1:57.22        
                  26.83       56.82 (29.99)     1:27.42 (30.60)     1:57.22 (29.80)
  6 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:08.70    1:57.62        
                  27.17       56.64 (29.47)     1:27.33 (30.69)     1:57.62 (30.29)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          2:07.81    2:01.26        
                  27.13       57.95 (30.82)     1:30.33 (32.38)     2:01.26 (30.93)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.05    2:02.65        
                  27.39       58.53 (31.14)     1:30.84 (32.31)     2:02.65 (31.81)
  9 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:04.87    2:02.98        
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)     1:31.59 (31.64)     2:02.98 (31.39)
 10 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                2:09.72    2:04.13        
                  17.30       58.51 (41.21)     1:32.12 (33.61)     2:04.13 (32.01)
 11 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               2:10.93    2:05.83        
                  29.38     1:01.02 (31.64)     1:33.67 (32.65)     2:05.83 (32.16)
 12 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               2:10.91    2:06.32        
                  29.11     1:01.40 (32.29)     1:34.32 (32.92)     2:06.32 (32.00)
 13 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               2:10.00    2:08.05        
                  29.30     1:02.36 (33.06)     1:35.75 (33.39)     2:08.05 (32.30)
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                2:33.15L   2:08.60        
                  28.98     1:02.09 (33.11)     1:36.30 (34.21)     2:08.60 (32.30)
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:09.11    2:09.38        
                  29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)     1:36.45 (33.80)     2:09.38 (32.93)
 16 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               2:16.78    2:11.84        
                  30.16     1:03.51 (33.35)     1:38.44 (34.93)     2:11.84 (33.40)
 17 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               2:05.21    2:12.31        
                  29.96     1:03.11 (33.15)     1:37.85 (34.74)     2:12.31 (34.46)
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               2:11.41    2:12.87        
                  30.05     1:03.29 (33.24)     1:38.27 (34.98)     2:12.87 (34.60)
 19 Tung, Nicholas E          13 QNS-MR               2:10.00    2:13.27        
                  30.61     1:04.88 (34.27)     1:39.71 (34.83)     2:13.27 (33.56)
 20 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR               2:07.32    2:13.54        
                  30.55     1:04.24 (33.69)     1:40.30 (36.06)     2:13.54 (33.24)
 21 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               2:17.87    2:14.15        
                  28.92     1:02.35 (33.43)     1:38.48 (36.13)     2:14.15 (35.67)
 22 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               2:18.98    2:14.53        
                  30.23     1:04.61 (34.38)     1:40.65 (36.04)     2:14.53 (33.88)
 23 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:09.88    2:14.55        
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)     1:39.24 (36.40)     2:14.55 (35.31)
 24 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               2:08.42    2:15.10        
                  30.62     1:05.21 (34.59)     1:41.69 (36.48)     2:15.10 (33.41)
 25 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               2:19.60    2:17.52        
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)     1:42.09 (35.92)     2:17.52 (35.43)
 26 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:08.98    2:17.72        
                  30.72     1:06.07 (35.35)     1:41.98 (35.91)     2:17.72 (35.74)
 27 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               2:09.43    2:18.75        
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)     1:42.41 (37.15)     2:18.75 (36.34)
 28 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR               2:47.00    2:19.87        
                  29.08     1:02.71 (33.63)     1:39.44 (36.73)     2:19.87 (40.43)
 29 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR               2:28.47    2:21.69        
 30 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR               2:28.62    2:21.82        
                  31.55     1:07.67 (36.12)     1:45.01 (37.34)     2:21.82 (36.81)
 31 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               2:29.56    2:24.06        
                  31.92     1:08.38 (36.46)     1:47.03 (38.65)     2:24.06 (37.03)
 32 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                2:08.72    2:24.36        
                  30.73     1:07.65 (36.92)     1:46.54 (38.89)     2:24.36 (37.82)
 33 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:40.54        
                  33.85     1:13.97 (40.12)     1:57.92 (43.95)     2:40.54 (42.62)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                4:53.03    4:47.05        
                  25.12       53.23 (28.11)     1:21.70 (28.47)     1:50.89 (29.19)
        2:20.07 (29.18)     2:49.37 (29.30)     3:18.88 (29.51)     3:48.34 (29.46)
        4:17.88 (29.54)     4:47.05 (29.17)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               5:23.18    5:15.14        
                  27.69       58.62 (30.93)     1:30.66 (32.04)     2:02.57 (31.91)
        2:34.75 (32.18)     3:07.25 (32.50)     3:39.50 (32.25)     4:11.82 (32.32)
        4:43.75 (31.93)     5:15.14 (31.39)                                        
  3 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               6:17.00    5:44.18        
                  30.30     1:04.66 (34.36)     1:40.42 (35.76)     2:16.58 (36.16)
        2:52.32 (35.74)     3:27.68 (35.36)     4:03.10 (35.42)     4:38.73 (35.63)
        5:13.33 (34.60)     5:44.18 (30.85)                                        
  4 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               6:10.00    5:50.64        
                  30.67     1:05.52 (34.85)     1:41.80 (36.28)     2:18.27 (36.47)
        2:54.31 (36.04)     3:30.62 (36.31)     4:06.46 (35.84)     4:41.91 (35.45)
        5:17.56 (35.65)     5:50.64 (33.08)                                        
  5 Tung, Nicholas E          13 QNS-MR               5:41.00    5:50.69        
                  31.13     1:06.81 (35.68)     1:42.94 (36.13)     2:19.21 (36.27)
        2:55.40 (36.19)     3:31.50 (36.10)     4:07.04 (35.54)     4:42.73 (35.69)
        5:17.76 (35.03)     5:50.69 (32.93)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                5:28.42L   5:53.50        
                  30.34     1:05.73 (35.39)     1:42.48 (36.75)     2:19.25 (36.77)
        2:55.22 (35.97)     3:32.51 (37.29)     4:09.19 (36.68)     4:44.69 (35.50)
        5:20.32 (35.63)     5:53.50 (33.18)                                        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               6:11.41    6:12.54        
                  30.62     1:05.47 (34.85)     1:41.71 (36.24)     2:19.26 (37.55)
        2:57.66 (38.40)     3:36.94 (39.28)     4:16.45 (39.51)     4:56.53 (40.08)
        5:35.87 (39.34)     6:12.54 (36.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR               16:39.67   18:09.74        
                  27.72       58.21 (30.49)     1:30.30 (32.09)     2:03.01 (32.71)
        2:35.56 (32.55)     3:07.47 (31.91)     3:39.18 (31.71)     4:12.02 (32.84)
        4:44.51 (32.49)     5:17.68 (33.17)     5:50.24 (32.56)     6:23.98 (33.74)
        6:57.75 (33.77)     7:30.54 (32.79)     8:03.69 (33.15)     8:37.04 (33.35)
        9:10.95 (33.91)     9:44.94 (33.99)    10:18.70 (33.76)    10:52.05 (33.35)
       11:26.42 (34.37)    12:00.92 (34.50)                            13:09.13 ( )
       13:42.79 (33.66)    14:16.72 (33.93)    14:51.88 (35.16)    15:28.02 (36.14)
                               16:37.18 ( )    17:10.19 (33.01)    17:42.44 (32.25)
       18:09.74 (27.30)
  2 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR               22:00.00   21:17.60        
                  32.30     1:09.95 (37.65)     1:48.72 (38.77)     2:27.90 (39.18)
        3:07.06 (39.16)     3:46.46 (39.40)     4:26.29 (39.83)     5:05.68 (39.39)
        5:46.11 (40.43)     6:26.22 (40.11)     7:05.29 (39.07)     7:45.99 (40.70)
        8:26.89 (40.90)     9:07.98 (41.09)     9:47.87 (39.89)    10:27.72 (39.85)
       11:07.12 (39.40)    11:46.94 (39.82)    12:26.71 (39.77)    13:06.61 (39.90)
       13:44.44 (37.83)    14:23.26 (38.82)    15:02.00 (38.74)    15:40.67 (38.67)
       16:18.96 (38.29)    16:57.50 (38.54)    17:36.19 (38.69)    18:14.52 (38.33)
       18:52.72 (38.20)    19:29.34 (36.62)    20:07.00 (37.66)    20:43.42 (36.42)
       21:17.60 (34.18)
  3 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR               21:31.07   21:27.36        
                  33.65     1:12.23 (38.58)     1:51.36 (39.13)     2:30.99 (39.63)
        3:10.69 (39.70)     3:50.52 (39.83)     4:30.25 (39.73)     5:10.73 (40.48)
        5:50.87 (40.14)     6:30.76 (39.89)     7:10.78 (40.02)     7:50.78 (40.00)
        8:30.95 (40.17)     9:10.97 (40.02)     9:50.86 (39.89)    10:30.39 (39.53)
       11:09.81 (39.42)    11:49.69 (39.88)    12:29.20 (39.51)    13:09.13 (39.93)
       13:48.29 (39.16)    14:27.65 (39.36)    15:06.08 (38.43)    15:44.84 (38.76)
       16:24.01 (39.17)    17:02.72 (38.71)    17:42.30 (39.58)    18:20.62 (38.32)
       18:58.50 (37.88)    19:36.17 (37.67)    20:13.97 (37.80)    20:51.97 (38.00)
       21:27.36 (35.39)
  4 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR               22:45.00   21:50.09        
                  33.22     1:11.72 (38.50)     1:50.51 (38.79)     2:30.26 (39.75)
        3:10.26 (40.00)     3:50.44 (40.18)     4:30.56 (40.12)     5:10.94 (40.38)
        5:51.52 (40.58)     6:31.32 (39.80)     7:11.26 (39.94)     7:51.12 (39.86)
        8:30.98 (39.86)     9:11.12 (40.14)     9:51.07 (39.95)    10:30.44 (39.37)
       11:10.01 (39.57)    11:49.88 (39.87)    12:29.60 (39.72)    13:09.30 (39.70)
       13:48.26 (38.96)    14:28.33 (40.07)    15:07.85 (39.52)    15:47.64 (39.79)
       16:28.19 (40.55)    17:08.24 (40.05)    17:49.79 (41.55)    18:30.65 (40.86)
       19:10.83 (40.18)    19:52.50 (41.67)    20:32.87 (40.37)    21:12.51 (39.64)
       21:50.09 (37.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              1:04.63    1:03.00        
                  30.32     1:03.00 (32.68)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               1:03.87    1:04.19        
                  31.67     1:04.19 (32.52)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR              1:03.06    1:05.05        
                  31.74     1:05.05 (33.31)                                        
  4 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               1:07.07    1:06.20        
                  31.17     1:06.20 (35.03)                                        
  5 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                1:05.74    1:07.27        
                  32.68     1:07.27 (34.59)                                        
  6 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:04.52    1:08.17        
                  33.17     1:08.17 (35.00)                                        
  7 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR               1:29.08    1:10.04        
                  33.81     1:10.04 (36.23)                                        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               1:11.26    1:11.71        
                  35.48     1:11.71 (36.23)                                        
  9 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                1:03.31    1:12.09        
                  35.60     1:12.09 (36.49)                                        
 10 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:12.69        
                  35.18     1:12.69 (37.51)                                        
 11 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR               1:15.22    1:13.31        
                  35.79     1:13.31 (37.52)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                1:28.88L   1:14.50        
                  36.45     1:14.50 (38.05)                                        
 13 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:14.76        
                  36.10     1:14.76 (38.66)                                        
 14 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              1:05.89    1:15.73        
                  36.68     1:15.73 (39.05)                                        
 15 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               1:04.41    1:16.03        
                  37.17     1:16.03 (38.86)                                        
 16 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:21.42        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                1:55.57    1:56.27        
                  27.17       56.89 (29.72)     1:27.01 (30.12)     1:56.27 (29.26)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:10.33    2:09.53        
                  30.28     1:03.19 (32.91)     1:36.44 (33.25)     2:09.53 (33.09)
  3 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:14.67    2:10.82        
                  30.53     1:04.36 (33.83)     1:37.71 (33.35)     2:10.82 (33.11)
  4 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               2:26.50    2:21.21        
                  33.59     1:09.21 (35.62)     1:45.55 (36.34)     2:21.21 (35.66)
  5 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                2:19.97    2:23.97        
                  34.18     1:10.20 (36.02)     1:47.41 (37.21)     2:23.97 (36.56)
  6 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                2:20.53    2:28.88        
                  34.68     1:12.40 (37.72)     1:51.29 (38.89)     2:28.88 (37.59)
  7 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               2:34.45    2:34.57        
                  34.73     1:13.55 (38.82)     1:54.23 (40.68)     2:34.57 (40.34)
  8 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:35.28        
                  37.01     1:16.70 (39.69)     1:56.56 (39.86)     2:35.28 (38.72)
  9 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               2:23.34    2:37.33        
                  37.85     1:18.23 (40.38)     1:59.03 (40.80)     2:37.33 (38.30)
 10 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               2:38.87    2:39.46        
                  37.02     1:17.02 (40.00)     1:59.33 (42.31)     2:39.46 (40.13)
 11 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                2:20.53    2:41.04        
                  37.58     1:19.26 (41.68)     2:02.13 (42.87)     2:41.04 (38.91)
 12 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR               2:23.32    2:41.30        
                  38.34     1:18.77 (40.43)     2:01.05 (42.28)     2:41.30 (40.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               1:06.67    1:04.16        
                  30.20     1:04.16 (33.96)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               1:09.35    1:06.79        
                  31.99     1:06.79 (34.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.32        
                  32.17     1:08.32 (36.15)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.52        
                  32.94     1:09.52 (36.58)                                        
  5 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               1:16.00    1:11.67        
  6 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR               1:11.60    1:12.49        
                  34.25     1:12.49 (38.24)                                        
  7 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR               1:16.72    1:12.73        
                  34.02     1:12.73 (38.71)                                        
  8 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               1:16.00    1:14.26        
                  38.01     1:14.26 (36.25)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:14.44    1:14.45        
                  32.17     1:14.45 (42.28)                                        
 10 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:13.47    1:14.58        
                  36.33     1:14.58 (38.25)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              1:14.75    1:14.77        
                  36.33     1:14.77 (38.44)                                        
 12 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.82        
 13 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:16.28        
                  30.20     1:16.28 (46.08)                                        
 14 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               1:14.45    1:17.19        
                  31.99     1:17.19 (45.20)                                        
 15 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               1:18.72    1:17.77        
                  36.71     1:17.77 (41.06)                                        
 16 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               1:14.71    1:17.95        
                  34.25     1:17.95 (43.70)                                        
 17 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.36        
                  37.46     1:18.36 (40.90)                                        
 18 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.63        
                  34.96     1:18.63 (43.67)                                        
 19 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               1:20.18    1:20.34        
                  37.88     1:20.34 (42.46)                                        
 20 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               1:15.56    1:21.13        
 21 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                1:14.65    1:21.19        
                  32.94     1:21.19 (48.25)                                        
 22 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:21.52        
 23 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.70        
 24 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               1:24.12    1:21.93        
                  39.27     1:21.93 (42.66)                                        
 25 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:22.12        
 26 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR               1:22.62    1:22.72        
                  39.73     1:22.72 (42.99)                                        
 27 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR               1:26.71    1:31.78        
                  42.25     1:31.78 (49.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:27.80    2:19.90        
                  31.81     1:08.47 (36.66)     1:45.11 (36.64)     2:19.90 (34.79)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                2:26.37    2:20.13        
                  30.67     1:06.27 (35.60)     1:43.38 (37.11)     2:20.13 (36.75)
  3 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:27.75    2:22.22        
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)     1:45.47 (37.08)     2:22.22 (36.75)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          2:39.91    2:24.79        
                  32.10     1:09.40 (37.30)     1:47.18 (37.78)     2:24.79 (37.61)
  5 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:35.78    2:26.15        
                  33.64     1:10.82 (37.18)     1:48.57 (37.75)     2:26.15 (37.58)
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:37.10    2:28.36        
                  33.77     1:11.21 (37.44)     1:50.37 (39.16)     2:28.36 (37.99)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:33.99    2:28.61        
                  33.63     1:11.14 (37.51)     1:49.99 (38.85)     2:28.61 (38.62)
  8 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:42.29    2:32.65        
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)     1:53.63 (39.66)     2:32.65 (39.02)
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:38.38    2:32.96        
                  34.65     1:14.17 (39.52)     1:54.48 (40.31)     2:32.96 (38.48)
 10 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               2:45.00    2:35.56        
                  34.89     1:14.74 (39.85)     1:54.83 (40.09)     2:35.56 (40.73)
 11 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR               2:38.10    2:39.07        
                  35.20     1:16.16 (40.96)     1:57.96 (41.80)     2:39.07 (41.11)
 12 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:40.08        
 13 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               2:45.00    2:40.11        
                  36.28     1:17.54 (41.26)     1:59.57 (42.03)     2:40.11 (40.54)
 14 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                2:44.69    2:40.90        
                  35.53     1:16.74 (41.21)     1:59.70 (42.96)     2:40.90 (41.20)
 15 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:38.07    2:41.34        
                  36.11     1:16.93 (40.82)     1:58.97 (42.04)     2:41.34 (42.37)
 16 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                2:41.13    2:42.53        
                  35.92     1:17.76 (41.84)     2:01.41 (43.65)     2:42.53 (41.12)
 17 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:44.08        
                  37.03     1:17.71 (40.68)     2:01.97 (44.26)     2:44.08 (42.11)
 18 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               2:49.11    2:45.42        
                  37.24     1:19.48 (42.24)     2:02.41 (42.93)     2:45.42 (43.01)
 19 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:42.63    2:45.71        
                  35.16     1:16.76 (41.60)     2:01.25 (44.49)     2:45.71 (44.46)
 20 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                2:43.77    2:54.18        
                                1:21.25 ( )     2:07.82 (46.57)     2:54.18 (46.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                  54.59      54.48        
                  25.65       54.48 (28.83)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 56.71      55.73        
                  26.03       55.73 (29.70)                                        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 58.17      57.87        
                  27.18       57.87 (30.69)                                        
  4 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR               1:07.27    1:06.16        
                  29.63     1:06.16 (36.53)                                        
  5 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                1:27.56L   1:07.52        
                  31.94     1:07.52 (35.58)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                1:23.25L   1:08.58        
                  31.61     1:08.58 (36.97)                                        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               1:10.07    1:10.55        
                  32.26     1:10.55 (38.29)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                1:24.62L   1:11.24        
                  32.29     1:11.24 (38.95)                                        
  9 McNicholas, John M        13 HYB-MR               1:04.45    1:13.85        
                  32.65     1:13.85 (41.20)                                        
 10 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:13.95        
                  34.99     1:13.95 (38.96)                                        
 11 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               1:17.10    1:14.43        
                  34.66     1:14.43 (39.77)                                        
 12 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               1:17.76    1:16.68        
                  37.58     1:16.68 (39.10)                                        
 13 Vias, Javier              14 HYB-MR               1:01.45    1:19.47        
                  35.44     1:19.47 (44.03)                                        
 14 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR               1:04.43    1:23.32        
                  37.29     1:23.32 (46.03)                                        
 15 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               1:05.43    1:23.79        
                  35.96     1:23.79 (47.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:20.19    2:13.60        
                  27.19     1:01.11 (33.92)     1:37.57 (36.46)     2:13.60 (36.03)
  2 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:19.55        
                  31.24     1:06.97 (35.73)     1:42.96 (35.99)     2:19.55 (36.59)
  3 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              2:22.22    2:23.73        
                  30.78     1:07.52 (36.74)     1:47.03 (39.51)     2:23.73 (36.70)
  4 Macaluso, Steven M        13 RA-MR                3:08.08L   2:40.50        
                  33.84     1:14.83 (40.99)     1:57.33 (42.50)     2:40.50 (43.17)
  5 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               2:45.35    2:44.97        
                  36.47     1:18.55 (42.08)     2:01.55 (43.00)     2:44.97 (43.42)
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                2:24.75    2:51.50        
                  34.70     1:16.76 (42.06)     2:05.68 (48.92)     2:51.50 (45.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 RA-MR                2:00.92    2:00.63        
                  25.24       55.19 (29.95)     1:32.56 (37.37)     2:00.63 (28.07)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:09.18    2:08.17        
                  28.21     1:02.06 (33.85)     1:39.23 (37.17)     2:08.17 (28.94)
  3 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:12.55    2:08.60        
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)     1:38.48 (37.30)     2:08.60 (30.12)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              2:15.63    2:16.67        
                  29.01     1:04.65 (35.64)     1:44.64 (39.99)     2:16.67 (32.03)
  5 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              2:22.22    2:19.84        
                  28.84     1:05.38 (36.54)     1:47.82 (42.44)     2:19.84 (32.02)
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 RA-MR                2:27.79    2:21.52        
                  30.13     1:09.02 (38.89)     1:51.37 (42.35)     2:21.52 (30.15)
  7 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:25.93    2:23.25        
                  30.96     1:07.07 (36.11)     1:49.81 (42.74)     2:23.25 (33.44)
  8 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR              2:16.67    2:23.97        
                  28.99     1:04.43 (35.44)     1:50.19 (45.76)     2:23.97 (33.78)
  9 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               2:20.97    2:24.77        
                  33.53     1:10.52 (36.99)     1:53.87 (43.35)     2:24.77 (30.90)
 10 Chen, Darian              13 QNS-MR               2:29.00    2:25.46        
                  31.05     1:09.29 (38.24)     1:52.63 (43.34)     2:25.46 (32.83)
 11 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:29.00    2:26.51        
                  33.91     1:11.68 (37.77)     1:54.03 (42.35)     2:26.51 (32.48)
 12 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               2:25.52    2:29.59        
                  30.28     1:07.54 (37.26)     1:53.82 (46.28)     2:29.59 (35.77)
 13 Tung, Nicholas E          13 QNS-MR               2:29.00    2:29.62        
                  33.98     1:13.36 (39.38)     1:55.96 (42.60)     2:29.62 (33.66)
 14 Zheng, Edwin              13 FLY-MR               2:33.04    2:29.74        
                  33.57     1:12.19 (38.62)     1:55.30 (43.11)     2:29.74 (34.44)
 15 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:29.83        
                  33.97     1:12.28 (38.31)     1:57.55 (45.27)     2:29.83 (32.28)
 16 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR               2:34.95    2:31.21        
                  33.58     1:13.23 (39.65)     1:56.59 (43.36)     2:31.21 (34.62)
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                2:24.99    2:32.41        
                  32.35     1:10.29 (37.94)     1:56.03 (45.74)     2:32.41 (36.38)
 18 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:28.65    2:37.99        
                  34.81     1:12.92 (38.11)     2:00.09 (47.17)     2:37.99 (37.90)
 19 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR               2:25.59    2:42.50        
                  34.98     1:17.34 (42.36)     2:09.38 (52.04)     2:42.50 (33.12)
 20 Penrose, Kevin            14 HYB-MR               2:27.00    2:43.02        
                  38.61     1:21.09 (42.48)     2:09.30 (48.21)     2:43.02 (33.72)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               4:46.96    4:31.74        
                  29.95     1:04.23 (34.28)     1:37.84 (33.61)     2:11.87 (34.03)
        2:49.44 (37.57)     3:27.78 (38.34)     4:00.10 (32.32)     4:31.74 (31.64)
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               4:45.13    4:39.67        
                  27.44     1:00.89 (33.45)     1:33.91 (33.02)     2:07.22 (33.31)
        2:50.93 (43.71)     3:36.05 (45.12)     4:07.57 (31.52)     4:39.67 (32.10)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          4:56.69    4:40.33        
                  30.59     1:05.71 (35.12)     1:43.11 (37.40)     2:20.00 (36.89)
        2:58.26 (38.26)     3:37.33 (39.07)     4:08.97 (31.64)     4:40.33 (31.36)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          4:58.36    4:40.71        
                  29.43     1:04.56 (35.13)     1:39.27 (34.71)     2:14.37 (35.10)
        2:55.16 (40.79)     3:36.82 (41.66)     4:09.68 (32.86)     4:40.71 (31.03)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          4:48.43    4:41.92        
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)     1:43.25 (37.66)     2:19.55 (36.30)
        2:58.54 (38.99)     3:37.89 (39.35)     4:10.39 (32.50)     4:41.92 (31.53)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          5:05.31    4:44.20        
                  30.41     1:07.49 (37.08)     1:42.93 (35.44)     2:16.76 (33.83)
        2:57.24 (40.48)     3:39.27 (42.03)     4:12.51 (33.24)     4:44.20 (31.69)
  7 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          4:54.18    4:49.56        
                  31.36     1:08.15 (36.79)     1:45.83 (37.68)     2:21.65 (35.82)
        3:02.60 (40.95)     3:43.61 (41.01)     4:17.09 (33.48)     4:49.56 (32.47)
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          5:03.01    5:02.89        
                  31.39     1:10.75 (39.36)     1:50.43 (39.68)     2:29.66 (39.23)
        3:10.80 (41.14)     3:52.83 (42.03)     4:28.80 (35.97)     5:02.89 (34.09)
  9 McCloskey, Michael A      14 FLY-MR               5:17.55    5:13.77        
                  33.68     1:15.86 (42.18)     1:54.80 (38.94)     2:32.66 (37.86)
        3:18.95 (46.29)     4:04.12 (45.17)     4:39.30 (35.18)     5:13.77 (34.47)
 10 Pearce, Stephen P         14 RA-MR                6:25.27L   5:17.65        
                  34.22     1:14.41 (40.19)     1:53.62 (39.21)     2:32.52 (38.90)
        3:18.92 (46.40)     4:04.49 (45.57)     4:41.49 (37.00)     5:17.65 (36.16)
 11 Adams, Tanner D           14 RA-MR                5:05.72    5:41.62        
                  38.42     1:29.31 (50.89)     2:08.13 (38.82)     2:47.31 (39.18)
        3:37.60 (50.29)     4:26.91 (49.31)     5:05.01 (38.10)     5:41.62 (36.61)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:53.46    3:43.50        
     1) Madden, Sean M 13               2) Chen, Darian 13                
     3) Wan, Osmond T 13                4) Watson, Anthony C 14           
                  27.39       58.29 (58.29)     1:25.04 (26.75)     1:53.46 (55.17)
        2:21.02 (27.56)     2:52.43 (58.97)     3:16.80 (24.37)     3:43.50 (51.07)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:54.51    3:52.39        
     1) Suh, Jonathan Y 13              2) Pearce, Stephen P 14           
     3) Macaluso, Steven M 13           4) Fenlon, Matthew J 14           
                  27.24       56.92 (56.92)     1:25.01 (28.09)     1:56.40 (59.48)
        2:25.79 (29.39)   2:59.92 (1:03.52)     3:23.97 (24.05)     3:52.39 (52.47)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:51.60    3:56.13        
     1) Zhu, Harry 14                   2) Lee, Alexander G 14            
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 13            4) Schafer, Justin T 13           
                  27.98       58.83 (58.83)     1:26.48 (27.65)     1:56.18 (57.35)
        2:24.46 (28.28)     2:55.98 (59.80)   3:56.13 (1:00.15)                    
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:03.75    3:58.94        
     1) Anich, Thomas W 13              2) Park, Andrew H 14              
     3) Bonadio, Jonathan 13            4) McCloskey, Michael A 14        
                  29.47   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:31.80 (28.96)   2:03.50 (1:00.66)
        2:31.72 (28.22)     3:02.22 (58.72)     3:29.16 (26.94)     3:58.94 (56.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.50    1:54.78        
     1) Madden, Sean M 13               2) Wan, Osmond T 13               
     3) Watson, Anthony C 14            4) Chen, Darian 13                
                  29.22     1:03.66 (34.44)     1:28.59 (24.93)     1:54.78 (26.19)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:02.64    1:54.90        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 14            2) Suh, Jonathan Y 13             
     3) Pearce, Stephen P 14            4) Macaluso, Steven M 13          
                  25.86     1:00.05 (34.19)     1:29.08 (29.03)     1:54.90 (25.82)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:55.77        
     1) Baldwin, Brian J 13             2) Lee, Tyler J 13                
     3) Makatura, Robby A 13            4) Stevens, Stan L 13             
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)     1:31.10 (29.01)     1:55.77 (24.67)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:00.30    2:00.01        
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 14         2) Min, Christopher K 13          
     3) Bonadio, Jonathan 13            4) Espinal, Joseph E 13           
                  30.49     1:04.75 (34.26)     1:33.43 (28.68)     2:00.01 (26.58)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:05.70    2:02.26        
     1) Park, Andrew H 14               2) Zheng, Edwin 13                
     3) Park, Joseph 14                 4) Schafer, Justin T 13           
                  31.94     1:07.32 (35.38)     1:36.46 (29.14)     2:02.26 (25.80)
  6 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:20.77    2:09.33        
     1) Vias, Javier 14                 2) Burget, Andrew J 14            
     3) McNicholas, John M 13           4) Dodd, Wilson G 14              
                  34.60     1:08.89 (34.29)     1:42.13 (33.24)     2:09.33 (27.20)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            22.61      22.85        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 23.02      22.95        
  3 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                  22.75      23.24        
  4 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                  24.36      23.63        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                  23.21      23.68        
  6 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR                23.34      23.73        
  7 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR                 24.14      23.88        
  8 Zweifach, Josh A          16 NYCC-MR                24.19      23.92        
  9 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                24.01      24.04        
 10 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                  24.58      24.11        
 11 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR                 24.77      24.20        
 12 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                 24.05      24.33        
 13 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR                24.58      24.62        
 14 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR                24.77      24.64        
 15 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR                 24.97      24.65        
 16 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR                24.97      24.71        
 17 Todd, Ian                 15 HYB-MR                 24.99      24.77        
 18 Sarbanes, Alex C          17 Twisters-MR            24.99      24.84        
 18 Duval, Justin S           17 UN-MR                  24.50      24.84        
 20 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR                25.28      24.94        
 21 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR                 25.50      25.18        
 22 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR                25.06      25.26        
 23 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR                 25.14      25.45        
 24 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                  25.17      25.85        
 25 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR                 26.48      25.87        
 26 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 25.88      26.29        
 27 Lee, Eric                 17 FLY-MR                 27.06      26.37        
 28 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                 26.30      26.83        
 29 Roth, Kieran P            17 RA-MR                  30.86L     26.89        
 30 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR                 24.98      26.93        
 31 Sheridan, Aidan M         15 RA-MR                  24.96      26.96        
 32 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                 27.45      27.30        
 33 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR                 27.11      27.46        
 34 Alvarez, Joseph A         15 FLY-MR                 26.75      27.49        
 35 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                 28.53      27.59        
 36 Kumar, Chirag K           15 RA-MR                  25.50      29.52        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            47.82      47.99        
  2 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            47.28      48.08        
  3 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR            47.41      48.47        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            47.71      48.81        
  5 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            48.15      49.01        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            49.22      49.81        
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR                 50.85      50.50        
                  24.44       50.50 (26.06)                                        
  8 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            51.22      50.55        
                  24.32       50.55 (26.23)                                        
  9 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                  51.65      51.18        
                  24.50       51.18 (26.68)                                        
 10 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                  53.29      51.37        
                  24.47       51.37 (26.90)                                        
 11 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                  49.95      52.22        
                  24.64       52.22 (27.58)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR            52.30      52.53        
                  24.92       52.53 (27.61)                                        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR            53.21      53.23        
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)                                        
 14 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR                 52.57      53.35        
                  53.14        53.35 (0.21)                                        
 15 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                 53.35      53.40        
                  25.70       53.40 (27.70)                                        
 16 Lee, Rich R               16 FLY-MR                 54.61      53.49        
                  25.92       53.49 (27.57)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR                 52.94      53.50        
                  25.42       53.50 (28.08)                                        
 18 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR                 55.05      54.08        
                  26.24       54.08 (27.84)                                        
 19 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR                 54.79      54.33        
                  25.91       54.33 (28.42)                                        
 20 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 55.46      54.39        
                  26.15       54.39 (28.24)                                        
 21 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR                 55.50      54.90        
                  25.96       54.90 (28.94)                                        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR            54.17      55.35        
                  27.07       55.35 (28.28)                                        
 23 Sarbanes, Alex C          17 Twisters-MR            54.62      55.38        
                  25.99       55.38 (29.39)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR            54.06      55.64        
                  26.64       55.64 (29.00)                                        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR            54.28      55.84        
                  26.67       55.84 (29.17)                                        
 26 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            54.16      56.64        
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)                                        
 27 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 56.96      56.87        
                  26.83       56.87 (30.04)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR                 57.32      57.30        
                  26.98       57.30 (30.32)                                        
 29 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                  54.90      57.35        
                  27.08       57.35 (30.27)                                        
 30 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                 58.91      57.69        
                  27.33       57.69 (30.36)                                        
 30 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:00.18      57.69        
                  27.44       57.69 (30.25)                                        
 32 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR                 57.54      57.70        
                  26.89       57.70 (30.81)                                        
 32 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.70        
                  27.09       57.70 (30.61)                                        
 34 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR                 58.78      57.73        
                  27.86       57.73 (29.87)                                        
 35 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR                 58.48      58.11        
                  27.01       58.11 (31.10)                                        
 36 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR            54.77      58.45        
                  27.72       58.45 (30.73)                                        
 37 Lee, Eric                 17 FLY-MR                 59.83      58.68        
                  27.96       58.68 (30.72)                                        
 38 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               1:01.91      59.00        
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)                                        
 39 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR                 53.87      59.48        
                  28.32       59.48 (31.16)                                        
 40 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR                 59.16      59.78        
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)                                        
 41 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               1:00.03    1:01.02        
                  28.44     1:01.02 (32.58)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Joseph A         15 FLY-MR               1:03.71    1:03.19        
                  29.32     1:03.19 (33.87)                                        
 43 Danyko, Rich              16 HYB-MR                 54.44    1:03.61        
                  30.06     1:03.61 (33.55)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:45.03    1:44.75        
                  23.88       50.28 (26.40)     1:17.67 (27.39)     1:44.75 (27.08)
  2 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:48.94    1:48.26        
                  25.16       52.68 (27.52)     1:20.43 (27.75)     1:48.26 (27.83)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR          1:47.47    1:48.91        
                  24.81       52.26 (27.45)     1:20.50 (28.24)     1:48.91 (28.41)
  4 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:46.62    1:49.23        
                  24.26       51.63 (27.37)     1:20.08 (28.45)     1:49.23 (29.15)
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               1:52.25    1:49.53        
                  25.26       53.03 (27.77)     1:21.67 (28.64)     1:49.53 (27.86)
  6 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:52.71    1:51.68        
                  25.66       54.04 (28.38)     1:22.81 (28.77)     1:51.68 (28.87)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                1:53.32    1:51.71        
                  25.15       52.73 (27.58)     1:21.78 (29.05)     1:51.71 (29.93)
  8 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          1:49.30    1:53.18        
                  24.49       52.70 (28.21)     1:22.32 (29.62)     1:53.18 (30.86)
  9 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                1:59.89    1:54.52        
                  25.47       54.37 (28.90)     1:24.39 (30.02)     1:54.52 (30.13)
 10 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR              1:51.71    1:54.54        
                  25.53       53.43 (27.90)     1:22.59 (29.16)     1:54.54 (31.95)
 11 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              1:57.18    1:57.92        
                  26.57       56.26 (29.69)     1:27.38 (31.12)     1:57.92 (30.54)
 12 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:58.41    1:59.06        
                  26.97       56.58 (29.61)     1:27.59 (31.01)     1:59.06 (31.47)
 13 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              2:00.62    2:00.08        
                  25.80       55.31 (29.51)     1:27.79 (32.48)     2:00.08 (32.29)
 14 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              2:01.00    2:01.30        
                  27.02       57.19 (30.17)     1:29.43 (32.24)     2:01.30 (31.87)
 15 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               1:59.11    2:02.21        
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)     1:31.55 (31.90)     2:02.21 (30.66)
 16 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:01.00    2:02.70        
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)     1:30.29 (32.36)     2:02.70 (32.41)
 17 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               2:02.58    2:03.11        
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)     1:31.07 (31.68)     2:03.11 (32.04)
 18 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 QNS-MR               2:01.00    2:10.52        
                  28.69     1:00.91 (32.22)     1:35.41 (34.50)     2:10.52 (35.11)
 19 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR               2:14.75    2:10.62        
                  28.94     1:02.53 (33.59)     1:37.54 (35.01)     2:10.62 (33.08)
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               2:09.60    2:10.75        
                  28.32     1:00.79 (32.47)     1:35.88 (35.09)     2:10.75 (34.87)
 21 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               2:14.87    2:10.98        
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)     1:35.73 (34.55)     2:10.98 (35.25)
 22 Sheridan, Aidan M         15 RA-MR                2:00.69    2:13.99        
                  29.42     1:03.80 (34.38)     1:40.01 (36.21)     2:13.99 (33.98)
 23 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR               2:13.03    2:14.83        
                  28.58     1:02.11 (33.53)     1:37.88 (35.77)     2:14.83 (36.95)
 24 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               2:24.82    2:17.27        
                  29.05     1:03.32 (34.27)     1:40.86 (37.54)     2:17.27 (36.41)
 25 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               2:17.93    2:17.32        
                  30.13     1:03.99 (33.86)     1:40.32 (36.33)     2:17.32 (37.00)
 26 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               2:49.80    2:26.74        
                  31.49     1:08.73 (37.24)     1:48.51 (39.78)     2:26.74 (38.23)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          5:08.06    4:54.69        
                  25.64       54.01 (28.37)     1:23.24 (29.23)     1:54.02 (30.78)
        2:25.09 (31.07)     2:55.50 (30.41)     3:26.08 (30.58)     3:56.21 (30.13)
        4:25.99 (29.78)     4:54.69 (28.70)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          4:52.19    4:55.48        
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)     1:25.39 (30.18)     1:56.48 (31.09)
        2:27.52 (31.04)     2:58.44 (30.92)     3:29.09 (30.65)     3:58.63 (29.54)
        4:27.43 (28.80)     4:55.48 (28.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          4:59.44    4:59.89        
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)     1:26.46 (30.05)     1:57.00 (30.54)
        2:27.83 (30.83)     2:58.87 (31.04)     3:29.88 (31.01)     4:00.64 (30.76)
        4:30.77 (30.13)     4:59.89 (29.12)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          5:01.89    5:05.17        
                  26.45       55.82 (29.37)     1:26.01 (30.19)     1:56.47 (30.46)
        2:27.51 (31.04)     2:58.67 (31.16)     3:30.29 (31.62)     4:01.38 (31.09)
        4:34.23 (32.85)     5:05.17 (30.94)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                5:08.80    5:07.57        
                  26.81       56.85 (30.04)     1:27.86 (31.01)     1:58.63 (30.77)
        2:29.58 (30.95)     3:00.45 (30.87)     3:32.00 (31.55)     4:04.48 (32.48)
        4:36.92 (32.44)     5:07.57 (30.65)                                        
  6 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          5:06.77    5:09.76        
                  26.54       56.72 (30.18)     1:28.11 (31.39)     2:00.02 (31.91)
        2:31.73 (31.71)   3:35.60 (1:03.87)     4:07.44 (31.84)     4:38.99 (31.55)
        5:09.76 (30.77)                                                            
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               5:09.99    5:12.45        
                  27.25       57.87 (30.62)     1:28.98 (31.11)     2:00.60 (31.62)
        2:32.42 (31.82)     3:04.29 (31.87)     3:36.80 (32.51)     4:09.28 (32.48)
        4:40.79 (31.51)     5:12.45 (31.66)                                        
  8 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          5:14.65    5:12.90        
                  28.41       59.12 (30.71)     1:30.59 (31.47)     2:02.53 (31.94)
        2:34.07 (31.54)     3:05.85 (31.78)     3:37.71 (31.86)     4:09.73 (32.02)
        4:41.50 (31.77)     5:12.90 (31.40)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          5:09.89    5:13.19        
                  27.71       58.33 (30.62)     1:29.33 (31.00)     2:00.66 (31.33)
        2:32.32 (31.66)     3:03.82 (31.50)     3:35.82 (32.00)     4:08.30 (32.48)
        4:41.56 (33.26)     5:13.19 (31.63)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          5:12.48    5:20.74        
                  28.25     1:00.65 (32.40)     1:33.73 (33.08)     2:06.56 (32.83)
        2:38.99 (32.43)     3:11.11 (32.12)     3:44.24 (33.13)     4:16.88 (32.64)
        4:49.48 (32.60)     5:20.74 (31.26)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          5:12.15    5:25.41        
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)     1:33.03 (32.66)     2:06.04 (33.01)
        2:39.33 (33.29)     3:12.98 (33.65)     3:46.36 (33.38)     4:19.68 (33.32)
        4:53.11 (33.43)     5:25.41 (32.30)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          5:12.35    5:25.51        
                  27.36       58.53 (31.17)     1:30.90 (32.37)     2:03.50 (32.60)
        2:36.89 (33.39)     3:11.49 (34.60)     3:45.50 (34.01)     4:20.16 (34.66)
        4:53.74 (33.58)     5:25.51 (31.77)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          5:14.83    5:25.90        
                  28.24     1:00.61 (32.37)     1:34.34 (33.73)     2:07.58 (33.24)
        2:41.64 (34.06)     3:13.98 (32.34)     3:47.09 (33.11)     4:21.55 (34.46)
        4:54.21 (32.66)     5:25.90 (31.69)                                        
 14 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               5:14.54    5:26.13        
                  27.68       58.62 (30.94)     1:31.33 (32.71)     2:03.91 (32.58)
        2:37.98 (34.07)     3:11.18 (33.20)     3:46.00 (34.82)     4:20.08 (34.08)
        4:54.69 (34.61)     5:26.13 (31.44)                                        
 15 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          5:13.96    5:26.30        
                  28.91     1:00.92 (32.01)     1:33.66 (32.74)     2:06.88 (33.22)
        2:40.15 (33.27)     3:13.64 (33.49)     3:47.13 (33.49)     4:20.92 (33.79)
        4:54.20 (33.28)     5:26.30 (32.10)                                        
 16 Todd, Ian                 15 HYB-MR               5:13.98    5:28.93        
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)     1:33.73 (32.72)     2:06.82 (33.09)
        2:40.44 (33.62)     3:14.12 (33.68)     3:48.39 (34.27)     4:22.91 (34.52)
        4:57.32 (34.41)     5:28.93 (31.61)                                        
 17 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                5:13.16L   5:29.30        
                  27.64       59.42 (31.78)     1:32.20 (32.78)     2:06.04 (33.84)
        2:39.50 (33.46)     3:13.49 (33.99)     3:47.52 (34.03)     4:21.73 (34.21)
        4:56.01 (34.28)     5:29.30 (33.29)                                        
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          5:13.57    5:50.76        
                  30.23     1:04.10 (33.87)     1:38.74 (34.64)     2:14.77 (36.03)
        2:50.77 (36.00)     3:26.79 (36.02)     4:03.26 (36.47)     4:40.14 (36.88)
        5:15.92 (35.78)     5:50.76 (34.84)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR               10:46.00   10:43.07        
                  27.74       58.61 (30.87)     1:29.82 (31.21)     2:01.42 (31.60)
        2:33.21 (31.79)     3:05.07 (31.86)     3:36.99 (31.92)     4:09.52 (32.53)
        4:42.29 (32.77)     5:15.30 (33.01)     5:47.83 (32.53)     6:20.77 (32.94)
        6:54.02 (33.25)     7:27.33 (33.31)     8:00.04 (32.71)     8:32.59 (32.55)
        9:05.44 (32.85)     9:38.87 (33.43)    10:11.87 (33.00)    10:43.07 (31.20)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR         17:55.28   17:18.75        
                  26.23       55.67 (29.44)     1:25.89 (30.22)     1:57.00 (31.11)
        2:28.10 (31.10)     2:59.40 (31.30)     3:30.82 (31.42)     4:02.37 (31.55)
        4:33.77 (31.40)     5:05.44 (31.67)     5:37.00 (31.56)     6:08.79 (31.79)
        6:40.68 (31.89)     7:12.68 (32.00)     7:44.39 (31.71)     8:16.54 (32.15)
        8:48.41 (31.87)     9:20.08 (31.67)     9:52.23 (32.15)    10:24.43 (32.20)
       10:56.49 (32.06)    11:28.67 (32.18)    12:01.14 (32.47)    12:33.26 (32.12)
       13:05.73 (32.47)    13:37.68 (31.95)    14:09.94 (32.26)    14:42.38 (32.44)
       15:14.65 (32.27)    15:46.37 (31.72)    16:18.26 (31.89)    16:49.19 (30.93)
       17:18.75 (29.56)
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR               17:50.29   17:44.22        
                  27.46       58.40 (30.94)     1:30.13 (31.73)     2:01.86 (31.73)
        2:33.89 (32.03)     3:06.11 (32.22)     3:38.39 (32.28)     4:10.50 (32.11)
        4:42.47 (31.97)     5:15.01 (32.54)     5:47.26 (32.25)     6:20.44 (33.18)
        6:52.67 (32.23)     7:25.22 (32.55)     7:57.87 (32.65)     8:30.37 (32.50)
        9:02.79 (32.42)     9:35.56 (32.77)    10:08.12 (32.56)    10:40.50 (32.38)
       11:13.58 (33.08)    11:46.21 (32.63)    12:19.70 (33.49)    12:52.94 (33.24)
       13:25.82 (32.88)    13:59.22 (33.40)    14:31.85 (32.63)    15:04.69 (32.84)
       15:37.93 (33.24)    16:10.35 (32.42)    16:42.66 (32.31)    17:14.84 (32.18)
       17:44.22 (29.38)
  3 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR               20:00.00   19:19.71        
                  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)     1:34.26 (34.09)     2:08.70 (34.44)
        2:43.70 (35.00)     3:18.57 (34.87)     3:53.67 (35.10)     4:29.14 (35.47)
        5:04.48 (35.34)     5:39.97 (35.49)     6:15.55 (35.58)     6:50.92 (35.37)
        7:26.43 (35.51)     8:01.81 (35.38)     8:37.21 (35.40)     9:12.75 (35.54)
        9:48.31 (35.56)    10:24.52 (36.21)    11:00.53 (36.01)    11:36.70 (36.17)
       12:12.84 (36.14)    12:48.57 (35.73)    13:24.64 (36.07)    14:00.83 (36.19)
       14:37.15 (36.32)    15:13.11 (35.96)    15:49.00 (35.89)    16:24.69 (35.69)
       17:00.52 (35.83)    17:36.35 (35.83)    18:11.18 (34.83)    18:46.18 (35.00)
       19:19.71 (33.53)
  4 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR         19:20.13   20:12.77        
                  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)     1:34.05 (34.04)     2:09.46 (35.41)
        2:45.03 (35.57)     3:20.55 (35.52)     3:56.90 (36.35)     4:33.59 (36.69)
        5:11.08 (37.49)     5:48.16 (37.08)     6:25.24 (37.08)     7:02.60 (37.36)
        7:39.54 (36.94)     8:17.04 (37.50)     8:54.83 (37.79)     9:32.75 (37.92)
       10:10.97 (38.22)    10:48.96 (37.99)    11:27.20 (38.24)    12:04.41 (37.21)
       12:42.79 (38.38)    13:20.43 (37.64)    13:57.66 (37.23)    14:35.59 (37.93)
       15:12.67 (37.08)    15:51.24 (38.57)    16:30.29 (39.05)    17:09.25 (38.96)
       17:46.84 (37.59)    18:23.06 (36.22)    19:00.43 (37.37)    19:37.56 (37.13)
       20:12.77 (35.21)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt W          26 NYAC-MR                48.14      53.16        
                  25.89       53.16 (27.27)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            51.76      53.51        
                  25.94       53.51 (27.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            52.71      53.80        
                  26.53       53.80 (27.27)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            53.72      55.22        
                  26.62       55.22 (28.60)                                        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 55.41      55.97        
                  27.19       55.97 (28.78)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR            59.96      57.18        
                  27.66       57.18 (29.52)                                        
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                  58.27      57.43        
                  27.86       57.43 (29.57)                                        
  8 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR            56.29      58.57        
                  28.62       58.57 (29.95)                                        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 59.18      59.23        
                  28.79       59.23 (30.44)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          1:00.18      59.34        
                  28.63       59.34 (30.71)                                        
 11 Zweifach, Josh A          16 NYCC-MR                56.44      59.43        
                  29.02       59.43 (30.41)                                        
 12 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:01.10    1:00.16        
                  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)                                        
 13 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR                59.27    1:01.07        
                  29.31     1:01.07 (31.76)                                        
 14 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:01.41        
                  30.18     1:01.41 (31.23)                                        
 15 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                  58.13    1:01.58        
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)                                        
 16 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               1:03.00    1:02.18        
                  30.75     1:02.18 (31.43)                                        
 17 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               1:00.13    1:02.74        
                  30.40     1:02.74 (32.34)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          1:02.50    1:03.52        
                  31.34     1:03.52 (32.18)                                        
 19 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.01        
                  31.24     1:04.01 (32.77)                                        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:04.57        
                  31.73     1:04.57 (32.84)                                        
 21 Tran, Derek C             15 FLY-MR               1:07.95    1:05.69        
                  32.29     1:05.69 (33.40)                                        
 22 Todd, Ian                 15 HYB-MR               1:01.89    1:05.77        
                  30.86     1:05.77 (34.91)                                        
 23 Duval, Justin S           17 UN-MR                1:02.00    1:07.12        
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)                                        
 24 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:02.36    1:08.30        
                  34.10     1:08.30 (34.20)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Aidan M         15 RA-MR                1:02.96    1:08.87        
                  33.57     1:08.87 (35.30)                                        
 26 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR               1:08.36    1:09.16        
 27 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               1:13.65    1:12.58        
                  35.56     1:12.58 (37.02)                                        
 28 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:13.27        
                  35.72     1:13.27 (37.55)                                        
 29 Kumar, Chirag K           15 RA-MR                1:01.78    1:23.17        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:54.26    1:58.64        
                  29.54     1:00.34 (30.80)     1:30.18 (29.84)     1:58.64 (28.46)
  2 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    1:58.98        
                  28.86       59.23 (30.37)     1:29.71 (30.48)     1:58.98 (29.27)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               2:02.74    1:59.52        
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:30.24 (30.91)     1:59.52 (29.28)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                2:10.77    2:03.46        
                  28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)     1:32.43 (32.18)     2:03.46 (31.03)
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:08.39    2:05.90        
                  29.30     1:01.21 (31.91)     1:33.86 (32.65)     2:05.90 (32.04)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:07.27        
                  29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)     1:35.33 (33.77)     2:07.27 (31.94)
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               2:08.28    2:07.34        
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)     1:34.35 (32.89)     2:07.34 (32.99)
  8 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:10.66    2:09.72        
                  30.30     1:02.38 (32.08)     1:36.36 (33.98)     2:09.72 (33.36)
  9 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          2:05.90    2:10.13        
                  31.06     1:04.03 (32.97)     1:37.19 (33.16)     2:10.13 (32.94)
 10 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.59    2:15.39        
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)     1:41.07 (35.08)     2:15.39 (34.32)
 11 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:15.89    2:15.59        
                  32.82     1:07.32 (34.50)     1:41.81 (34.49)     2:15.59 (33.78)
 12 Romero, Leonardo A        18 FLY-MR               2:19.16    2:15.71        
                  31.20     1:05.36 (34.16)     1:41.24 (35.88)     2:15.71 (34.47)
 13 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               2:19.78    2:16.41        
                  31.93     1:06.46 (34.53)     1:41.38 (34.92)     2:16.41 (35.03)
 14 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                2:14.90    2:16.45        
                  30.99     1:04.89 (33.90)     1:38.23 (33.34)     2:16.45 (38.22)
 15 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               2:14.77    2:16.93        
                  31.68     1:06.58 (34.90)     1:42.20 (35.62)     2:16.93 (34.73)
 16 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:16.00    2:17.36        
                  33.20     1:07.77 (34.57)     1:43.74 (35.97)     2:17.36 (33.62)
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          2:13.80    2:17.78        
                  32.04     1:07.63 (35.59)     1:43.69 (36.06)     2:17.78 (34.09)
 18 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:11.40    2:18.68        
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:43.42 (35.89)     2:18.68 (35.26)
 19 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:15.75    2:18.92        
                  33.81     1:08.69 (34.88)     1:43.72 (35.03)     2:18.92 (35.20)
 20 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:16.00    2:19.36        
                  32.45     1:07.17 (34.72)     1:42.94 (35.77)     2:19.36 (36.42)
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:19.73        
                  33.19     1:08.77 (35.58)     1:44.84 (36.07)     2:19.73 (34.89)
 22 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               2:28.46    2:24.23        
                  33.10     1:09.16 (36.06)     1:46.42 (37.26)     2:24.23 (37.81)
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:14.38    2:26.23        
                  34.53     1:11.31 (36.78)     1:49.11 (37.80)     2:26.23 (37.12)
 24 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR               2:30.36    2:26.39        
                  33.77     1:11.00 (37.23)     1:49.26 (38.26)     2:26.39 (37.13)
 25 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR               2:29.72    2:30.14        
                  33.30     1:10.78 (37.48)     1:50.45 (39.67)     2:30.14 (39.69)
 26 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                2:52.27L   2:32.91        
                  34.95     1:13.95 (39.00)     1:53.65 (39.70)     2:32.91 (39.26)
 27 Danyko, Rich              16 HYB-MR               2:15.50    3:02.54        
                  42.58     1:28.45 (45.87)   3:02.54 (1:34.09)                    
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malnik, Dani              31 NYAC-MR                56.40    1:00.53        
                  28.21     1:00.53 (32.32)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               1:01.06    1:02.21        
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
  3 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.95    1:03.67        
                  29.91     1:03.67 (33.76)                                        
  4 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               1:06.31    1:04.29        
                  30.59     1:04.29 (33.70)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:04.44        
                  30.09     1:04.44 (34.35)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:06.63    1:06.10        
                  31.08     1:06.10 (35.02)                                        
  7 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:05.28    1:06.39        
                  31.70     1:06.39 (34.69)                                        
  8 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              1:08.22    1:07.19        
                  31.81     1:07.19 (35.38)                                        
  9 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:06.64    1:07.33        
                  31.47     1:07.33 (35.86)                                        
 10 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:07.68        
                  31.79     1:07.68 (35.89)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.71    1:07.73        
                  32.16     1:07.73 (35.57)                                        
 12 Sarbanes, Alex C          17 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:07.86        
                  31.09     1:07.86 (36.77)                                        
 13 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 RA-MR                1:07.45    1:08.28        
                  31.95     1:08.28 (36.33)                                        
 14 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                1:05.74    1:08.55        
                  31.34     1:08.55 (37.21)                                        
 15 Roth, Kieran P            17 RA-MR                1:07.14    1:08.95        
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:08.95        
                  33.03     1:08.95 (35.92)                                        
 17 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:09.20        
                  33.48     1:09.20 (35.72)                                        
 18 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               1:09.05    1:09.60        
                  33.07     1:09.60 (36.53)                                        
 19 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:09.61        
                  32.96     1:09.61 (36.65)                                        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:10.03        
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)                                        
 21 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                1:09.43    1:10.38        
                  32.96     1:10.38 (37.42)                                        
 22 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.03        
                  32.44     1:11.03 (38.59)                                        
 23 Lee, Eric                 17 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:11.86        
                  33.48     1:11.86 (38.38)                                        
 24 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               1:08.83    1:14.66        
                  35.43     1:14.66 (39.23)                                        
 25 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          1:09.93    1:15.36        
                  35.62     1:15.36 (39.74)                                        
 26 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               1:16.24    1:16.41        
                  36.01     1:16.41 (40.40)                                        
 27 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               1:17.68    1:18.49        
                  36.34     1:18.49 (42.15)                                        
 28 Long, Ryan J              16 FLY-MR               1:16.82    1:19.41        
                  37.01     1:19.41 (42.40)                                        
 29 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR               1:23.88    1:20.85        
                  38.95     1:20.85 (41.90)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Joseph A         15 FLY-MR               1:21.20    1:24.36        
                  39.18     1:24.36 (45.18)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               2:15.51    2:15.90        
                  30.19     1:04.23 (34.04)     1:39.16 (34.93)     2:15.90 (36.74)
  2 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:23.17    2:18.44        
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)     1:41.86 (35.75)     2:18.44 (36.58)
  3 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              2:24.15    2:19.73        
                  30.43     1:05.33 (34.90)     1:42.09 (36.76)     2:19.73 (37.64)
  4 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:25.52    2:22.78        
                  31.46     1:07.54 (36.08)     1:44.84 (37.30)     2:22.78 (37.94)
  5 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:26.80    2:25.06        
                  32.32     1:09.06 (36.74)     1:47.22 (38.16)     2:25.06 (37.84)
  6 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:25.43        
                  31.57     1:08.26 (36.69)     1:46.89 (38.63)     2:25.43 (38.54)
  7 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               2:24.62    2:25.77        
                  32.05     1:08.28 (36.23)     1:46.63 (38.35)     2:25.77 (39.14)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:26.52        
                  34.46     1:11.26 (36.80)     1:48.99 (37.73)     2:26.52 (37.53)
  9 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               2:32.42    2:29.14        
                  33.05     1:10.79 (37.74)     1:48.79 (38.00)     2:29.14 (40.35)
 10 Roth, Kieran P            17 RA-MR                2:30.38    2:30.13        
                  32.87     1:10.80 (37.93)     1:50.33 (39.53)     2:30.13 (39.80)
 11 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              2:28.78    2:30.44        
                  32.82     1:10.46 (37.64)     1:50.21 (39.75)     2:30.44 (40.23)
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                2:23.44    2:30.76        
                  31.77     1:08.80 (37.03)     1:49.46 (40.66)     2:30.76 (41.30)
 13 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          2:29.47    2:32.56        
                  33.90     1:13.10 (39.20)     1:54.57 (41.47)     2:32.56 (37.99)
 14 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                2:27.19    2:33.86        
                  32.19     1:10.64 (38.45)     1:51.34 (40.70)     2:33.86 (42.52)
 15 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:34.30    2:38.69        
                  35.65     1:15.67 (40.02)     1:57.23 (41.56)     2:38.69 (41.46)
 16 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  15 Twisters-MR          2:30.91    2:38.78        
                  34.49     1:14.10 (39.61)     1:55.04 (40.94)     2:38.78 (43.74)
 17 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               2:52.18    2:46.37        
                  36.50     1:17.81 (41.31)     2:01.31 (43.50)     2:46.37 (45.06)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR            52.00      52.36        
                  23.78       52.36 (28.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            52.99      54.79        
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR                 56.00      56.54        
                  26.54       56.54 (30.00)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR            54.79      56.70        
                  26.39       56.70 (30.31)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR            57.14      56.74        
                  26.82       56.74 (29.92)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 RA-MR                  55.78      56.75        
                  26.03       56.75 (30.72)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR            53.80      56.89        
                  25.90       56.89 (30.99)                                        
  8 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR                54.88      57.28        
                  26.53       57.28 (30.75)                                        
  9 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                58.01      57.92        
                  26.91       57.92 (31.01)                                        
 10 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               1:02.00      58.60        
                  27.49       58.60 (31.11)                                        
 11 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               1:00.54      58.65        
                  27.19       58.65 (31.46)                                        
 12 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR              1:00.24      59.44        
                  27.07       59.44 (32.37)                                        
 13 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR                59.57      59.57        
                  27.69       59.57 (31.88)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                1:00.79    1:00.25        
                  27.19     1:00.25 (33.06)                                        
 15 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          1:01.32    1:00.44        
                  28.09     1:00.44 (32.35)                                        
 16 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 59.42    1:01.13        
                  28.29     1:01.13 (32.84)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               1:02.00    1:01.46        
                  27.56     1:01.46 (33.90)                                        
 18 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                1:14.78L   1:01.99        
                  28.07     1:01.99 (33.92)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Aidan M         15 RA-MR                1:00.78    1:03.20        
                  29.47     1:03.20 (33.73)                                        
 20 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:07.60    1:04.94        
                  29.67     1:04.94 (35.27)                                        
 21 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:01.00    1:05.04        
                  30.15     1:05.04 (34.89)                                        
 22 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:11.15    1:06.19        
                  30.53     1:06.19 (35.66)                                        
 23 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               1:06.15    1:06.45        
                  29.59     1:06.45 (36.86)                                        
 24 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               1:07.39    1:06.52        
                  30.63     1:06.52 (35.89)                                        
 25 Jovanovic, Luka           15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.89        
                  30.09     1:06.89 (36.80)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               1:09.13    1:11.21        
                  32.45     1:11.21 (38.76)                                        
 27 Roth, Kieran P            17 RA-MR                1:25.59L   1:11.85        
                  32.02     1:11.85 (39.83)                                        
 28 Yang, Vincent M           15 FLY-MR               1:14.84    1:13.31        
                  31.81     1:13.31 (41.50)                                        
 29 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               1:15.58    1:16.50        
                  35.30     1:16.50 (41.20)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:58.71    1:58.81        
                  26.36       57.31 (30.95)     1:28.22 (30.91)     1:58.81 (30.59)
  2 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:58.40    1:59.43        
                  26.08       58.07 (31.99)     1:29.36 (31.29)     1:59.43 (30.07)
  3 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          2:04.40    2:01.24        
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)     1:29.27 (30.98)     2:01.24 (31.97)
  4 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          2:03.09    2:02.73        
                  27.09       58.40 (31.31)     1:30.60 (32.20)     2:02.73 (32.13)
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               2:18.00    2:08.03        
                  27.46     1:01.28 (33.82)     1:34.19 (32.91)     2:08.03 (33.84)
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.68    2:12.67        
                  28.71     1:02.88 (34.17)     1:38.29 (35.41)     2:12.67 (34.38)
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               2:14.02    2:12.94        
                  28.41     1:02.53 (34.12)     1:37.14 (34.61)     2:12.94 (35.80)
  8 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.55    2:13.19        
                  28.67     1:02.83 (34.16)     1:38.47 (35.64)     2:13.19 (34.72)
  9 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:17.07    2:14.19        
                  28.96     1:02.64 (33.68)     1:38.53 (35.89)     2:14.19 (35.66)
 10 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                2:16.56    2:15.81        
                  28.80     1:02.85 (34.05)     1:39.09 (36.24)     2:15.81 (36.72)
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          2:18.84    2:16.41        
                  29.49     1:05.47 (35.98)     1:41.96 (36.49)     2:16.41 (34.45)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:19.37    2:18.01        
                  30.10     1:05.59 (35.49)     1:41.92 (36.33)     2:18.01 (36.09)
 13 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.63    2:21.93        
                  30.29     1:06.40 (36.11)     1:43.33 (36.93)     2:21.93 (38.60)
 14 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                2:18.27    2:24.16        
                  28.35     1:03.91 (35.56)     1:42.75 (38.84)     2:24.16 (41.41)
 15 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:19.95    2:27.08        
                  31.98     1:09.68 (37.70)     1:48.35 (38.67)     2:27.08 (38.73)
 16 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               2:34.17    2:31.91        
                  30.14     1:06.93 (36.79)     1:48.89 (41.96)     2:31.91 (43.02)
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:18.94    2:32.45        
                  31.77     1:09.83 (38.06)     1:50.93 (41.10)     2:32.45 (41.52)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:55.77    1:55.96        
                  25.37       55.04 (29.67)     1:28.61 (33.57)     1:55.96 (27.35)
  2 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:52.60    1:57.82        
                  25.45       56.49 (31.04)     1:29.68 (33.19)     1:57.82 (28.14)
  3 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.66    1:57.89        
                  25.41       57.17 (31.76)     1:30.89 (33.72)     1:57.89 (27.00)
  4 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:02.35    2:03.83        
                  26.58       58.76 (32.18)     1:35.03 (36.27)     2:03.83 (28.80)
  5 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          2:01.42    2:04.00        
                  24.95       57.95 (33.00)     1:35.38 (37.43)     2:04.00 (28.62)
  6 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               2:04.07    2:05.11        
                  26.39       58.21 (31.82)     1:36.41 (38.20)     2:05.11 (28.70)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:05.74        
                  25.73   1:37.96 (1:12.23)     2:05.74 (27.78)                    
  8 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:08.99    2:05.79        
                  27.49     1:01.08 (33.59)     1:36.96 (35.88)     2:05.79 (28.83)
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          15 FLY-MR               2:11.33    2:06.02        
                  27.09       59.43 (32.34)     1:34.71 (35.28)     2:06.02 (31.31)
 10 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:08.54    2:07.04        
                  27.06     1:01.19 (34.13)     1:38.76 (37.57)     2:07.04 (28.28)
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          2:08.79    2:07.39        
                  26.16       59.33 (33.17)     1:37.92 (38.59)     2:07.39 (29.47)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             13 Twisters-MR          2:16.98    2:08.74        
                  27.28       58.92 (31.64)     1:37.26 (38.34)     2:08.74 (31.48)
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:16.16    2:09.82        
                  26.97       59.42 (32.45)     1:39.57 (40.15)     2:09.82 (30.25)
 14 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:10.03    2:10.84        
                  26.75     1:02.54 (35.79)     1:40.83 (38.29)     2:10.84 (30.01)
 15 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              2:11.22    2:10.96        
                  27.50     1:01.57 (34.07)     1:41.13 (39.56)     2:10.96 (29.83)
 16 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR              2:04.61    2:11.00        
                  26.10       58.90 (32.80)     1:37.38 (38.48)     2:11.00 (33.62)
 17 Li, Tyler                 15 QNS-MR               2:17.00    2:11.96        
                  29.62     1:03.95 (34.33)     1:40.30 (36.35)     2:11.96 (31.66)
 18 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               2:14.70    2:12.07        
                  29.71     1:03.06 (33.35)     1:40.55 (37.49)     2:12.07 (31.52)
 19 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              2:14.93    2:12.25        
                  28.45     1:02.65 (34.20)     1:40.45 (37.80)     2:12.25 (31.80)
 20 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                2:15.42    2:12.27        
                  27.56     1:00.93 (33.37)     1:41.27 (40.34)     2:12.27 (31.00)
 21 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:15.05    2:13.16        
                  29.32     1:05.07 (35.75)     1:42.69 (37.62)     2:13.16 (30.47)
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:16.71    2:13.55        
                  29.29     1:03.84 (34.55)     1:42.51 (38.67)     2:13.55 (31.04)
 23 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:16.66    2:14.77        
                  28.49     1:02.18 (33.69)     1:43.08 (40.90)     2:14.77 (31.69)
 24 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               2:10.52    2:15.28        
                  27.05       58.86 (31.81)     1:43.29 (44.43)     2:15.28 (31.99)
 25 Pan, Matthew A            16 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:15.73        
                  27.65     1:03.99 (36.34)     1:43.12 (39.13)     2:15.73 (32.61)
 26 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:15.92        
                  30.68     1:06.96 (36.28)     1:45.31 (38.35)     2:15.92 (30.61)
 27 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               2:13.21    2:16.21        
                  28.79     1:05.06 (36.27)     1:44.45 (39.39)     2:16.21 (31.76)
 28 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          2:09.85    2:16.33        
                  29.11     1:06.13 (37.02)     1:44.87 (38.74)     2:16.33 (31.46)
 29 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                2:16.64    2:16.99        
                  27.51     1:01.63 (34.12)     1:42.52 (40.89)     2:16.99 (34.47)
 30 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.28    2:17.34        
                  28.73     1:04.49 (35.76)     1:45.92 (41.43)     2:17.34 (31.42)
 31 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:16.83    2:17.53        
                  28.82     1:03.00 (34.18)     1:47.38 (44.38)     2:17.53 (30.15)
 32 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Twisters-MR          2:15.15    2:19.04        
                  30.20     1:07.70 (37.50)     1:45.50 (37.80)     2:19.04 (33.54)
 33 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               2:24.13    2:19.61        
                  29.79     1:07.25 (37.46)     1:45.59 (38.34)     2:19.61 (34.02)
 34 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               2:20.60    2:22.33        
                  28.41     1:02.94 (34.53)     1:49.30 (46.36)     2:22.33 (33.03)
 35 Huang, Justin             15 FLY-MR               2:30.88    2:26.24        
                  30.56     1:08.47 (37.91)     1:51.56 (43.09)     2:26.24 (34.68)
 36 Sheridan, Aidan M         15 RA-MR                2:15.78    2:28.28        
                  30.47     1:08.63 (38.16)     1:54.38 (45.75)     2:28.28 (33.90)
 37 Roth, Kieran P            17 RA-MR                2:54.94L   2:31.34        
                  31.35     1:12.42 (41.07)     1:53.43 (41.01)     2:31.34 (37.91)
 38 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               2:14.98    2:32.85        
                  36.52     1:12.45 (35.93)     1:55.82 (43.37)     2:32.85 (37.03)
 -- Kumar, Chirag K           15 RA-MR                2:16.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  35.05     1:18.60 (43.55)     2:17.58 (58.98)          DQ (43.32)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          4:14.94    4:14.00        
                  27.10       58.45 (31.35)     1:31.28 (32.83)     2:03.73 (32.45)
        2:39.30 (35.57)     3:15.29 (35.99)     3:45.30 (30.01)     4:14.00 (28.70)
  2 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          4:15.15    4:18.78        
                  27.95     1:00.03 (32.08)     1:33.99 (33.96)     2:07.15 (33.16)
        2:44.42 (37.27)     3:21.57 (37.15)     3:50.52 (28.95)     4:18.78 (28.26)
  3 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          4:32.93    4:22.69        
                  27.47       59.59 (32.12)     1:34.60 (35.01)     2:09.55 (34.95)
        2:46.38 (36.83)     3:23.50 (37.12)     3:53.86 (30.36)     4:22.69 (28.83)
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          15 FLY-MR               4:26.70    4:23.50        
                  26.81       59.07 (32.26)     1:34.08 (35.01)     2:07.64 (33.56)
        2:45.21 (37.57)     3:23.51 (38.30)     3:54.49 (30.98)     4:23.50 (29.01)
  5 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          4:34.68    4:27.77        
  6 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                4:45.70    4:30.07        
                  29.22     1:03.22 (34.00)     1:37.51 (34.29)     2:10.93 (33.42)
        2:50.65 (39.72)     3:29.68 (39.03)     4:00.35 (30.67)     4:30.07 (29.72)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          4:48.17    4:45.80        
                  29.08     1:03.66 (34.58)     1:40.30 (36.64)     2:14.81 (34.51)
        2:56.03 (41.22)     3:37.97 (41.94)     4:11.87 (33.90)     4:45.80 (33.93)
  8 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          4:39.75    4:49.94        
                  28.90     1:04.20 (35.30)     1:42.11 (37.91)     2:19.83 (37.72)
        3:01.17 (41.34)     3:44.33 (43.16)     4:17.10 (32.77)     4:49.94 (32.84)
  9 Lipping, Ronan K          15 RA-MR                4:42.62    4:53.81        
                  29.37     1:04.69 (35.32)     1:42.73 (38.04)     2:20.12 (37.39)
        3:03.24 (43.12)     3:46.76 (43.52)     4:20.43 (33.67)     4:53.81 (33.38)
 10 Mahaney, James W          16 RA-MR                4:57.19    4:54.88        
                  30.68     1:05.65 (34.97)     1:41.64 (35.99)     2:18.32 (36.68)
        3:01.99 (43.67)     3:45.08 (43.09)     4:21.05 (35.97)     4:54.88 (33.83)
 11 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          4:51.00    5:11.46        
                  31.69     1:09.37 (37.68)     1:49.64 (40.27)     2:30.20 (40.56)
        3:15.43 (45.23)     4:00.93 (45.50)     4:36.11 (35.18)     5:11.46 (35.35)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:32.48    1:32.41        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           2) Lin, Howard H 15               
     3) Lin, Max L 15                   4) Mullin, Connor J 17            
                  24.79       47.19 (22.40)     1:10.11 (22.92)     1:32.41 (22.30)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:26.70    1:32.69        
     1) Cui, Ryan 13                    2) Lee, Andy 15                   
     3) Ho, Timothy 17                  4) Townsend, Delano r 17          
                  23.41       46.81 (23.40)     1:11.03 (24.22)     1:32.69 (21.66)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:37.53    1:35.76        
     1) Bartnikowski, Tom J 17          2) Li, Tyler 15                   
     3) Watson, Anthony C 14            4) Sultana, Matthew J 17          
                  24.19       48.75 (24.56)     1:12.16 (23.41)     1:35.76 (23.60)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:36.07    1:36.57        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 15             2) Fox, Benjamin C 14             
     3) Park, Francis 15                4) Bajramovic, Emil 15            
                  23.66       48.69 (25.03)     1:13.46 (24.77)     1:36.57 (23.11)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:40.54    1:45.85        
     1) Schafer, Justin T 13            2) Gamero, Matthew A 15           
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 15            4) Anich, Thomas W 13             
                  25.63       51.18 (25.55)     1:17.51 (26.33)     1:45.85 (28.34)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:19.21    3:17.44        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           2) Lin, Max L 15                  
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 17            4) Zhang, Evan 17                 
                  24.24       50.82 (50.82)     1:06.73 (15.91)     1:38.36 (47.54)
        2:02.16 (23.80)     2:28.10 (49.74)     2:51.31 (23.21)     3:17.44 (49.34)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:10.22    3:18.12        
     1) Townsend, Delano r 17           2) Lee, Andy 15                   
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Ho, Timothy 17                 
                  23.51       49.58 (49.58)     1:13.98 (24.40)     1:41.30 (51.72)
        2:03.81 (22.51)     2:29.46 (48.16)     2:52.62 (23.16)     3:18.12 (48.66)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:39.29    3:40.79        
     1) Lee, Rich R 16                  2) Tran, Derek C 15               
     3) Gamero, Matthew A 15            4) Fox, Benjamin C 14             
                  25.79       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.79 (26.06)     1:47.81 (54.08)
        2:14.76 (26.95)     2:45.54 (57.73)     3:11.76 (26.22)     3:40.79 (55.25)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:28.06         DQ        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 15             2) Park, Francis 15               
     3) Romero, Leonardo A 18           4) Bajramovic, Emil 15            
                  24.13       50.92 (50.92)     1:16.41 (25.49)     1:44.82 (53.90)
        2:09.08 (24.26)     2:37.20 (52.38)     3:01.75 (24.55)          DQ (51.12)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.55    1:38.89        
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Townsend, Delano r 17          
                  25.73       53.16 (27.43)     1:16.59 (23.43)     1:38.89 (22.30)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:46.86    1:39.13        
     1) Lin, Howard H 15                2) Lee, Andy 15                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           4) Lin, Max L 15                  
                  26.12       52.99 (26.87)     1:17.72 (24.73)     1:39.13 (21.41)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:40.00    1:45.95        
                  28.21       57.17 (28.96)     1:22.55 (25.38)     1:45.95 (23.40)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:47.84    1:46.16        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 15             2) Bajramovic, Emil 15            
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 14              4) Romero, Leonardo A 18          
                  26.31       55.27 (28.96)     1:22.23 (26.96)     1:46.16 (23.93)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:04.66    1:51.30        
     1) Ritchie, Ellis M 15             2) Rabadi, Nicholas 17            
     3) Lipping, Ronan K 15             4) Sheridan, Aidan M 15           
                  28.11       59.19 (31.08)     1:25.73 (26.54)     1:51.30 (25.57)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:51.76    1:52.88        
     1) Park, Francis 15                2) Ugarte, Joshua M 17            
     3) Gamero, Matthew A 15            4) Blanco, Nicholas A 16          
                  27.84       58.53 (30.69)     1:25.37 (26.84)     1:52.88 (27.51)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:58.21    1:56.64        
     1) Tran, Derek C 15                2) Lee, Eric 17                   
     3) Huang, Justin 15                4) Li, Franklin S 14              
                  29.07     1:01.30 (32.23)     1:29.63 (28.33)     1:56.64 (27.01)