Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/2016 06:04 PM
             2016 MR GAEL November 9&Over Invitational - 11/5/2016             
                              Sanction #: 161111                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Helen               10 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.42      30.07 ZQ     
  2 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR             32.13      33.03 SILV   
  3 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                34.66      33.08 SILV   
  4 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR                34.30      33.46 SILV   
  5 Langeveld, Emerson P       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.10      34.09 SILV   
  6 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                35.99      34.17 SILV   
  7 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.36 SILV   
  8 Bodick, Brooke L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.94      34.56 SILV   
  9 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.70 SILV   
 10 George, Anoushka M        10 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.16 SILV   
 11 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR             34.92      35.29        
 12 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR                 35.40      35.59        
 13 Zhang, Brianna Y          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.67      35.69        
 14 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.71        
 15 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR             39.60      35.90        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             33.67      36.13        
 17 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR             34.86      36.22        
 18 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.84        
 19 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                38.08      37.47        
 20 Spillane, Anna G          10 GAEL-MR                39.95      37.99        
 21 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR                39.21      38.10        
 22 Spring, Margaret E         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.68        
 23 Hendrickson, Riley D       9 Middies-MR             39.64      39.21        
 24 Brennan, Emmy R           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.00      40.07        
 25 Stramandinoli, Olivia B    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.11      40.19        
 26 du Pont, Sophie E          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.00      40.60        
 27 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR                42.79      40.67        
 28 Moss, Isabella F          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.95      40.83        
 29 Qin, June                 10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.68      40.89        
 30 Donahue, Anna c           10 GAEL-MR                39.85      41.14        
 31 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR                44.44      41.24        
 32 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.29        
 33 Riley, Emily c             9 Middies-MR             41.82      41.47        
 34 Thomas, Salma C            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.41      41.78        
 34 Wilmott, Emma F           10 GAEL-MR                55.45      41.78        
 36 Rose, Madeline I          10 LIAC-MR                40.16      42.06        
 37 Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR                51.23      42.37        
 38 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                44.29      43.06        
 39 Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR                42.77      43.10        
 40 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR                45.37      43.26        
 41 Scaramelli, Grace          9 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.27        
 42 Phillips, Emersyn E        9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.48        
 43 Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR                40.00      43.50        
 44 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                42.15      43.60        
 45 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR                39.41      43.91        
 45 Sharma, Yashika            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.81      43.91        
 47 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR             42.42      44.19        
 48 Albright, Mabel F          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.99      44.21        
 49 Agarabi, Brenna G          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.49      44.36        
 50 Donaghy, Ella M            9 GAEL-MR                43.20      44.58        
 51 Azous, Talia E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      44.77        
 51 Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR                45.46      44.77        
 53 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR                45.67      44.83        
 54 Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR                46.66      45.67        
 55 Parent, Elizabeth L        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      45.69        
 56 Adams, Chloe I             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      46.61        
 57 Quinn, Grace E             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      48.59        
 58 Veronese, Rebecca E       10 LIAC-MR                44.00      48.89        
 59 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR                46.36      50.10        
 60 Dold, Abigail L            9 Middies-MR             52.77      52.28        
 61 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                48.53      52.74        
 62 Boshut, Nicole             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.87        
 63 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR                53.73      54.59        
 64 LeVasseur, Grace           9 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.28        
 65 Cutler, Ariana A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.62        
 66 Rosztoczy, Allie C         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.00      57.91        
 67 Stein, Margaret R          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.37        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 LIAC-MR                39.74      38.23 SILV   
  2 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             38.70      38.54 SILV   
  3 Zhang, Brianna Y          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.37      38.75 SILV   
  4 Langeveld, Emerson P       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.25      39.14 SILV   
  5 Bodick, Brooke L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.28      40.60 SILV   
  6 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR                41.71      41.22 SILV   
  7 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                41.72      41.59 SILV   
  8 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR             40.70      41.72 SILV   
  9 George, Anoushka M        10 LIAC-MR                43.58      41.79 SILV   
 10 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR                41.47      41.89 SILV   
 11 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                41.51      41.99        
 12 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                41.59      43.26        
 13 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                43.94      44.02        
 14 Wilmott, Emma F           10 GAEL-MR                59.11      44.31        
 15 Moss, Isabella F          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.52      44.56        
 16 Spillane, Anna G          10 GAEL-MR                48.16      44.63        
 17 Sharma, Yashika            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.81      44.80        
 18 Hendrickson, Riley D       9 Middies-MR             52.61      45.01        
 19 Albright, Mabel F          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.63      45.63        
 20 Spring, Margaret E         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.87        
 21 Scaramelli, Grace          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.59        
 22 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.62        
 23 Thomas, Salma C            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.20      47.21        
 24 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.61        
 25 du Pont, Sophie E          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.00      47.82        
 26 Rose, Madeline I          10 LIAC-MR                49.28      47.90        
 27 Qin, June                 10 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.07      47.94        
 28 Parent, Elizabeth L        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      48.05        
 29 Brennan, Emmy R           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.00      48.28        
 30 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR                51.17      48.37        
 31 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR                46.79      48.71        
 32 Stramandinoli, Olivia B    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      49.01        
 33 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR                52.28      49.26        
 34 Azous, Talia E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      50.01        
 35 Riley, Emily c             9 Middies-MR                NT      50.54        
 36 Donaghy, Ella M            9 GAEL-MR                51.96      50.91        
 37 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                50.50      51.02        
 38 Agarabi, Brenna G          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.01      51.75        
 39 Quinn, Grace E             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      51.76        
 40 Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.85        
 41 Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR                53.69      52.07        
 42 Phillips, Emersyn E        9 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.30        
 43 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR                53.01      52.89        
 44 Dold, Abigail L            9 Middies-MR             54.65      53.45        
 45 Veronese, Rebecca E       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.97        
 46 LeVasseur, Grace           9 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.72        
 47 Rosztoczy, Allie C         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      56.00        
 48 Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR                51.39      56.54        
 49 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.76        
 50 Cutler, Ariana A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.72        
 51 Stein, Margaret R          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.85        
 -- Boshut, Nicole             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR             47.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR                49.59         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Adams, Chloe I             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                57.22         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR             50.06         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Donahue, Anna c           10 GAEL-MR                51.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR             39.92      40.68 ZQ     
  2 Zhou, Helen               10 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.14      41.79 JO     
  3 Zhang, Brianna Y          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.15      43.23 SILV   
  4 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR                 46.83      43.72 SILV   
  5 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR                51.91      47.11 SILV   
  6 Bodick, Brooke L          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.00      47.56 SILV   
  7 Spillane, Anna G          10 GAEL-MR                47.25      47.62 SILV   
  8 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                54.00      47.72 SILV   
  9 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                50.32      48.08        
 10 Brennan, Emmy R           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.00      48.39        
 11 Spring, Margaret E         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.98        
 12 Azous, Talia E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      51.21        
 13 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR             55.21      51.24        
 14 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                57.47      51.30        
 15 Thomas, Salma C            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.53      51.36        
 16 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR                50.68      51.96        
 17 Qin, June                 10 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.83      51.99        
 18 Stramandinoli, Olivia B    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      52.38        
 19 Moss, Isabella F          10 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.01      52.51        
 20 Sharma, Yashika            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.99      52.66        
 21 Agarabi, Brenna G          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.73      53.63        
 22 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                55.98      54.70        
 23 Quinn, Grace E             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      55.54        
 24 Albright, Mabel F          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.10      56.83        
 25 Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.90      57.23        
 26 Donaghy, Ella M            9 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.30        
 27 Donahue, Anna c           10 GAEL-MR                54.72      58.25        
 28 Parent, Elizabeth L        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:03.09        
 29 Rosztoczy, Allie C         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:04.89        
 30 du Pont, Sophie E          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00    1:05.59        
 31 Beintrexler, Charlotte E   9 Middies-MR           1:04.81    1:06.51        
 32 LeVasseur, Grace           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.49        
 33 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:09.31        
 34 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:12.25        
 35 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:13.79        
 36 Dold, Abigail L            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.55        
 37 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.56        
 -- Wilmott, Emma F           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Boshut, Nicole             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Adams, Chloe I             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stein, Margaret R          9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hendrickson, Riley D       9 Middies-MR           1:11.13         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Scaramelli, Grace          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cutler, Ariana A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Helen               10 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.81      35.14 JO     
  2 Langeveld, Emerson P       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.36      37.53 SILV   
  3 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR             37.69      39.44 SILV   
  4 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      42.28 SILV   
  5 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR                56.12      44.54        
  6 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR                51.22      45.94        
  7 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                46.48      48.80        
  8 Riley, Emily c             9 Middies-MR                NT      54.28        
  9 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR                54.00      57.77        
 10 Phillips, Emersyn E        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.34        
 11 Veronese, Rebecca E       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.27        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:21.39    1:20.03 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.03 (42.25)                                        
  2 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:26.57    1:25.97 SILV   
  3 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:27.51 SILV   
                  40.23     1:27.51 (47.28)                                        
  4 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:27.63 SILV   
                  38.88     1:27.63 (48.75)                                        
  5 Zunich, Daniela           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:27.76 SILV   
                  43.23     1:27.76 (44.53)                                        
  6 Lord, Sophia               9 RYE-MR               1:26.86    1:29.28        
  7 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.53    1:29.65        
                  42.74     1:29.65 (46.91)                                        
  8 Suzuki, Mako              10 Middies-MR           1:27.26    1:29.67        
                  42.92     1:29.67 (46.75)                                        
  9 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:29.89        
                  41.77     1:29.89 (48.12)                                        
 10 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:31.78        
                  45.45     1:31.78 (46.33)                                        
 11 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:32.02        
                  43.21     1:32.02 (48.81)                                        
 12 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:32.06        
 13 George, Anoushka M        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:32.56        
                  45.49     1:32.56 (47.07)                                        
 14 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.14    1:36.28        
 15 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:36.32        
                  45.98     1:36.32 (50.34)                                        
 16 Valerio, Sara A            9 Middies-MR           1:28.25    1:36.68        
 17 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    1:41.60        
 18 Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.97    1:45.07        
 19 Rose, Madeline I          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.81    1:46.74        
 20 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.85    1:48.66        
                  47.79   1:48.66 (1:00.87)                                        
 21 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:48.84        
                  52.38     1:48.84 (56.46)                                        
 22 Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.21    1:49.42        
 23 Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.07    1:50.26        
                  48.38   1:50.26 (1:01.88)                                        
 24 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:52.67        
                  48.38   1:52.67 (1:04.29)                                        
 25 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR              2:19.61    1:57.17        
                  54.14   1:57.17 (1:03.03)                                        
 26 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:14.16        
                  47.40   2:14.16 (1:26.76)                                        
 -- Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:44.13         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR              2:16.83         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.08        DQ (1:16.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           12 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.96      27.35 JO     
  2 Spataro, Gracie G         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.23      28.74 SILV   
  3 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR             30.16      29.58 SILV   
  4 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                30.52      29.64 SILV   
  5 Carey, Anna L             12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.20      29.88 SILV   
  6 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.24 SILV   
  7 Appelbaum, Talya          11 RYE-MR                 31.30      30.45 SILV   
  8 Maliagros, Alex M         11 LIAC-MR                31.90      30.71 SILV   
  9 Guzman, Maryan V          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.46      30.98 SILV   
 10 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR                30.56      31.14        
 11 Plunkett, Sara H          11 LIAC-MR                35.44      31.20        
 12 Voigt, Lily K             11 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.42      31.38        
 13 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR                35.18      31.66        
 14 Swift, Kali C             12 GAEL-MR                32.37      31.77        
 15 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR                32.51      32.09        
 16 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.26        
 17 Nus, Jenna B              11 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.41        
 18 Albright, Lily W          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.26      32.46        
 19 Villa, Lauren             12 LIAC-MR                35.20      32.67        
 20 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR                33.22      32.75        
 21 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR                32.07      32.84        
 22 Kalvaitis, Emily G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.10      32.88        
 23 Fiorello, Ava E           11 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.39        
 24 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.40        
 25 Karidas, Sophia J         11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.24      33.41        
 26 Salazar, Denisse S        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.93      33.44        
 27 Kieran-Mendez, Joanna L   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.50      33.48        
 28 Blanc, Lauren M           11 GAEL-MR                33.99      33.99        
 29 Milewski, Ariana          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      34.01        
 30 Erdlen, Julia G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.31      34.40        
 31 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.49        
 32 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR                35.26      34.77        
 33 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.06        
 34 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR                36.94      35.27        
 35 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.38        
 36 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR                35.67      35.72        
 37 Olmstead, Jojo L          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.07      35.91        
 38 Langeveld, Mia G          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.05      36.28        
 39 Rinzler, Jasmine L        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.77      36.29        
 40 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.39        
 41 Marquez, Camila D         11 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.06      36.42        
 42 McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR             37.04      36.58        
 43 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.60        
 44 Gianukakis, Lila B        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.60      36.86        
 44 Sinclair, Abby K          11 LIAC-MR                39.54      36.86        
 46 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR                35.93      36.98        
 47 Luecke, Erin T            11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.58      37.28        
 47 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR                36.20      37.28        
 49 Intile, Sasha J           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.70      37.32        
 50 DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR             36.47      37.90        
 51 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR                38.85      38.34        
 52 Denning, Elizabeth S      11 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.81        
 53 Dedon, Catherine R        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.31      39.27        
 54 Bates, Ella G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.10      39.90        
 55 Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR                37.00      40.31        
 56 Shannon, Hailey J         11 GAEL-MR                39.72      40.40        
 57 Rosztoczy, Riley P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.87      42.46        
 58 Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.87        
 59 Baum, Molly G             11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.94      42.95        
 60 McCormack, Emma           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.75        
 61 Ward, Charlotte B         11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.81      44.95        
 62 Brandler, Katie G         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.44        
 63 Martin, Molly E           11 GAEL-MR                48.13      49.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spataro, Gracie G         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.90    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.99 (36.77)                                        
  2 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.47 (37.43)                                        
  3 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:14.50 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.50 (37.71)                                        
  4 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.83 (39.51)                                        
  5 Maliagros, Alex M         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.26 (39.27)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.05 (39.21)                                        
  6 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.05 (39.59)                                        
  8 Nus, Jenna B              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.02 (40.21)                                        
  9 Plunkett, Sara H          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.11 (40.78)                                        
 10 Karidas, Sophia J         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.23    1:18.38 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.38 (40.25)                                        
 11 Carey, Anna L             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.04    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.51 (41.50)                                        
 12 Voigt, Lily K             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.73    1:20.62        
                  39.42     1:20.62 (41.20)                                        
 13 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.57    1:20.87        
                  40.10     1:20.87 (40.77)                                        
 14 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:21.42        
                  39.92     1:21.42 (41.50)                                        
 15 Salazar, Denisse S        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.82    1:21.50        
 16 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.49        
                  39.60     1:22.49 (42.89)                                        
 17 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:23.01        
                  41.17     1:23.01 (41.84)                                        
 18 Albright, Lily W          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.33    1:23.61        
 19 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:23.78        
                  40.63     1:23.78 (43.15)                                        
 20 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:24.13        
                  41.37     1:24.13 (42.76)                                        
 21 Kaping, Brooke E          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:24.95        
                1:24.99         1:24.95 ( )                                        
 22 Fiorello, Ava E           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:25.80        
                  39.68     1:25.80 (46.12)                                        
 23 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:25.90        
                1:26.34         1:25.90 ( )                                        
 24 Kalvaitis, Emily G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:26.35        
                1:26.46         1:26.35 ( )                                        
 25 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:26.66        
                  42.53     1:26.66 (44.13)                                        
 26 Villa, Lauren             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.72    1:27.04        
                1:27.45         1:27.04 ( )                                        
 27 Blanc, Lauren M           11 GAEL-MR              1:32.14    1:27.07        
                  39.54     1:27.07 (47.53)                                        
 28 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:27.20        
                  42.49     1:27.20 (44.71)                                        
 29 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:27.34        
 30 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.21    1:28.31        
                  41.87     1:28.31 (46.44)                                        
 31 Rinzler, Jasmine L        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:42.00    1:28.77        
                  42.99     1:28.77 (45.78)                                        
 32 Kieran-Mendez, Joanna L   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.00    1:28.81        
                  42.94     1:28.81 (45.87)                                        
 33 Milewski, Ariana          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:28.97        
                  41.69     1:28.97 (47.28)                                        
 34 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:29.70        
 35 Langeveld, Mia G          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:30.37        
                  44.04     1:30.37 (46.33)                                        
 36 Luecke, Erin T            11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.72    1:30.77        
 37 Intile, Sasha J           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:30.87        
                  44.59     1:30.87 (46.28)                                        
 38 Marquez, Camila D         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:33.02        
                  43.61     1:33.02 (49.41)                                        
 39 McCormack, Emma           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:33.65        
                  46.00     1:33.65 (47.65)                                        
 40 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.36        
                  45.73     1:34.36 (48.63)                                        
 41 Dedon, Catherine R        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:34.56        
                  45.37     1:34.56 (49.19)                                        
 42 Gianukakis, Lila B        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:35.53        
 43 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:35.66        
 44 McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR           1:32.32    1:36.70        
                  46.98     1:36.70 (49.72)                                        
 45 Erdlen, Julia G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:39.00    1:36.85        
 46 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR              1:39.06    1:37.54        
                  47.20     1:37.54 (50.34)                                        
 47 Shannon, Hailey J         11 GAEL-MR              1:38.63    1:39.29        
 48 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.50        
 49 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.76    1:41.17        
 50 Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:43.10        
                  48.52     1:43.10 (54.58)                                        
 51 Rosztoczy, Riley P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:46.00        
                  50.70     1:46.00 (55.30)                                        
 52 Ward, Charlotte B         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:46.37        
                  52.98     1:46.37 (53.39)                                        
 53 Sinclair, Abby K          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.05    1:46.83        
                  47.38     1:46.83 (59.45)                                        
 54 Brandler, Katie G         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.54        
 55 Denning, Elizabeth S      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:51.04        
                  50.78   1:51.04 (1:00.26)                                        
 56 Gnagy, Ava V              11 GAEL-MR              2:00.91    2:04.84        
                1:02.50   2:04.84 (1:02.34)                                        
 57 Martin, Molly E           11 GAEL-MR              2:04.84    2:05.20        
                1:01.42   2:05.20 (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Olmstead, Jojo L          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:52.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Baum, Molly G             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.13          DQ (52.81)                                        
 -- Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.19    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.02 (41.57)                                        
  2 Spataro, Gracie G         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.36    1:21.80 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.80 (43.68)                                        
  3 Appelbaum, Talya          11 RYE-MR               1:24.00    1:27.87 SILV   
                  40.84     1:27.87 (47.03)                                        
  4 Guzman, Maryan V          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.56    1:28.00 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.00 (45.58)                                        
  5 Swift, Kali C             12 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:28.42 SILV   
                  40.50     1:28.42 (47.92)                                        
  6 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:28.74        
                  42.79     1:28.74 (45.95)                                        
  6 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:28.74        
                  41.55     1:28.74 (47.19)                                        
  8 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.67        
                  41.92     1:29.67 (47.75)                                        
  9 Carey, Anna L             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:42.62    1:29.78        
                  43.15     1:29.78 (46.63)                                        
 10 Bruff, Alexandra I        11 Middies-MR           1:35.57    1:30.81        
                  44.20     1:30.81 (46.61)                                        
 11 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:34.10        
 12 Kalvaitis, Emily G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:48.00    1:34.83        
                  43.73     1:34.83 (51.10)                                        
 13 Kieran-Mendez, Joanna L   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.13    1:35.09        
                  44.32     1:35.09 (50.77)                                        
 14 Voigt, Lily K             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:41.53    1:35.72        
                  46.72     1:35.72 (49.00)                                        
 15 Karidas, Sophia J         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.32    1:35.73        
                  45.98     1:35.73 (49.75)                                        
 16 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:36.53        
                  44.92     1:36.53 (51.61)                                        
 17 Salazar, Denisse S        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.79    1:36.87        
                  46.95     1:36.87 (49.92)                                        
 18 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR              1:34.24    1:36.98        
                  44.33     1:36.98 (52.65)                                        
 19 Erdlen, Julia G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:44.49    1:37.41        
                  47.12     1:37.41 (50.29)                                        
 20 Albright, Lily W          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.78    1:37.64        
                  46.50     1:37.64 (51.14)                                        
 21 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR              1:57.42    1:39.46        
                  47.68     1:39.46 (51.78)                                        
 22 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:39.64        
                  48.05     1:39.64 (51.59)                                        
 23 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR              1:38.97    1:39.72        
                  47.32     1:39.72 (52.40)                                        
 24 Snyder, Eliana P          12 Middies-MR           1:38.54    1:39.73        
                  47.43     1:39.73 (52.30)                                        
 25 Nus, Jenna B              11 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:40.25        
                  46.48     1:40.25 (53.77)                                        
 26 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:40.79        
                  47.61     1:40.79 (53.18)                                        
 27 Maliagros, Alex M         11 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    1:41.41        
                  47.23     1:41.41 (54.18)                                        
 28 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:41.42        
                  48.14     1:41.42 (53.28)                                        
 29 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:41.59        
                  48.84     1:41.59 (52.75)                                        
 30 Intile, Sasha J           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.78    1:43.84        
                  48.66     1:43.84 (55.18)                                        
 31 Luecke, Erin T            11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.29    1:44.32        
                  50.54     1:44.32 (53.78)                                        
 32 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.96    1:44.67        
                  49.33     1:44.67 (55.34)                                        
 33 Langeveld, Mia G          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:46.61        
                  49.94     1:46.61 (56.67)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.84    1:47.06        
                  50.68     1:47.06 (56.38)                                        
 35 Milewski, Ariana          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:48.51        
                  50.40     1:48.51 (58.11)                                        
 36 Rinzler, Jasmine L        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:48.52        
                  50.75     1:48.52 (57.77)                                        
 37 Rosztoczy, Riley P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    1:49.66        
                  51.58     1:49.66 (58.08)                                        
 38 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.83        
                  52.17     1:49.83 (57.66)                                        
 39 Bates, Ella G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:50.87        
 40 Gianukakis, Lila B        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:51.14        
                  53.73     1:51.14 (57.41)                                        
 41 Ward, Charlotte B         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    1:51.15        
                  54.25     1:51.15 (56.90)                                        
 42 Denning, Elizabeth S      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:53.16        
                  52.46   1:53.16 (1:00.70)                                        
 43 Fiorello, Ava E           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.92        
                  52.47   1:53.92 (1:01.45)                                        
 44 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:53.94        
                  51.16   1:53.94 (1:02.78)                                        
 45 Shannon, Hailey J         11 GAEL-MR              1:55.61    1:54.19        
                  54.43     1:54.19 (59.76)                                        
 46 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.21        
                  53.23   1:54.21 (1:00.98)                                        
 47 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.57        
                  55.13   1:56.57 (1:01.44)                                        
 48 Sinclair, Abby K          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.21        
                  54.17   1:57.21 (1:03.04)                                        
 49 Baum, Molly G             11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:14.41    1:59.75        
                  57.53   1:59.75 (1:02.22)                                        
 50 Martin, Molly E           11 GAEL-MR              2:03.58    2:06.98        
                1:01.35   2:06.98 (1:05.63)                                        
 51 Villa, Lauren             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.52        
                1:03.45   2:12.52 (1:09.07)                                        
 52 McCormack, Emma           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:13.47        
                1:03.97   2:13.47 (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Gnagy, Ava V              11 GAEL-MR              2:06.55         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  59.13                                                            
 -- Dedon, Catherine R        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  53.33                                                            
 -- Brandler, Katie G         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.58                                                            
 -- Olmstead, Jojo L          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  53.00                                                            
 -- Plunkett, Sara H          11 LIAC-MR              1:46.53         DQ        
      False start
                  42.57          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  52.74          DQ (59.09)                                        
 -- Marquez, Camila D         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.83                                                            
 -- DeFilippo, Sydney         12 Middies-MR           2:07.60         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.17                                                            
 -- Blanc, Lauren M           11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.67          DQ (57.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao           12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.33    1:09.13 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.13 (36.58)                                        
  2 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:19.48        
                  37.12     1:19.48 (42.36)                                        
  3 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:21.38        
                  36.84     1:21.38 (44.54)                                        
  4 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:21.55        
                  37.21     1:21.55 (44.34)                                        
  5 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.43    1:22.71        
                  38.88     1:22.71 (43.83)                                        
  6 Kaping, Brooke E          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:23.37        
                  38.16     1:23.37 (45.21)                                        
  7 Guzman, Maryan V          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.62    1:23.89        
                  38.89     1:23.89 (45.00)                                        
  8 Bruff, Alexandra I        11 Middies-MR           1:29.89    1:26.16        
  9 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:28.02        
                  39.37     1:28.02 (48.65)                                        
 10 Snyder, Eliana P          12 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.85        
                  41.98     1:31.85 (49.87)                                        
 -- Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.26         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 -- Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.62                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruff, Alexandra I        11 Middies-MR           2:40.59    2:41.70 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.19 (39.19)     2:05.37 (50.18)     2:41.70 (36.33)
  2 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:44.10 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.05 (41.00)     2:06.64 (50.59)     2:44.10 (37.46)
  3 Punnoose, Ann j           12 Middies-MR                NT    2:45.35 SILV   
                  33.42     1:16.96 (43.54)     2:07.18 (50.22)     2:45.35 (38.17)
  4 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              2:51.91    2:52.21        
                  36.52     1:21.14 (44.62)     2:15.06 (53.92)     2:52.21 (37.15)
  5 Appelbaum, Talya          11 RYE-MR               2:48.00    2:52.80        
                  38.44     1:22.94 (44.50)     2:16.04 (53.10)     2:52.80 (36.76)
  6 Kaping, Brooke E          12 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    2:53.65        
                  38.55     1:24.32 (45.77)     2:14.21 (49.89)     2:53.65 (39.44)
  7 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR              3:12.01    3:01.06        
                  38.96     1:25.97 (47.01)     2:22.27 (56.30)     3:01.06 (38.79)
  8 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR              3:02.63    3:01.80        
                  38.58     1:24.31 (45.73)     2:19.17 (54.86)     3:01.80 (42.63)
  9 Snyder, Eliana P          12 Middies-MR                NT    3:03.51        
                  42.11     1:26.99 (44.88)     2:20.82 (53.83)     3:03.51 (42.69)
 10 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.91    3:05.12        
                  40.95     1:25.32 (44.37)   2:26.85 (1:01.53)     3:05.12 (38.27)
 11 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR              3:07.02    3:06.03        
                  41.39     1:27.59 (46.20)     2:25.40 (57.81)     3:06.03 (40.63)
 12 Swift, Kali C             12 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:07.50        
                  42.44     1:27.88 (45.44)     2:21.97 (54.09)     3:07.50 (45.53)
 13 McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:32.14        
                  52.47   2:42.44 (1:49.97)     3:32.14 (49.70)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelen, Lara              13 RYE-MR                 26.58      26.93 SILV   
  2 Luecke, Kendall R         13 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.92      27.96 SILV   
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR             28.18      28.20 SILV   
  4 Frankowski, Paula         13 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.81      28.80        
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        14 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.05        
  6 Olvany, Kelsey C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.81      29.31        
  7 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR                30.91      29.50        
  8 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR                29.41      29.61        
  9 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR             29.72      29.71        
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR             29.23      30.31        
 11 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR             29.78      30.46        
 12 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR                32.04      31.08        
 13 Goldaber, Sarah K         13 LIAC-MR                31.23      32.37        
 14 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR                31.51      32.79        
 15 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR                31.93      32.90        
 16 Kieran-Mendez, Emily M    13 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.85      37.68        
 17 Arellano, Emilia L        14 Middies-MR                NT      41.20        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldaber, Hannah I        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.68 (36.22)                                        
  2 Luecke, Kendall R         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.58    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.83 (37.04)                                        
  3 Frankowski, Paula         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.26    1:14.46        
                  35.72     1:14.46 (38.74)                                        
  4 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR              1:13.62    1:14.61        
                  35.82     1:14.61 (38.79)                                        
  5 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:16.82    1:15.72        
                  36.44     1:15.72 (39.28)                                        
  6 Olvany, Kelsey C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.51    1:16.35        
                  36.44     1:16.35 (39.91)                                        
  7 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:16.54        
                  36.07     1:16.54 (40.47)                                        
  8 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:17.78    1:17.41        
                  37.64     1:17.41 (39.77)                                        
  9 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:19.22        
                  38.20     1:19.22 (41.02)                                        
 10 Kieran-Mendez, Emily M    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:33.97        
                  44.81     1:33.97 (49.16)                                        
 11 Arellano, Emilia L        14 Middies-MR           1:50.89    1:49.50        
                  51.67     1:49.50 (57.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      14 Middies-MR           1:19.42    1:21.11 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.11 (43.57)                                        
  2 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR              1:21.95    1:24.41        
                  40.28     1:24.41 (44.13)                                        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:27.62        
                  41.20     1:27.62 (46.42)                                        
  4 Frankowski, Paula         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.47    1:28.05        
                  42.12     1:28.05 (45.93)                                        
  5 Olvany, Kelsey C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.59    1:29.33        
                  40.36     1:29.33 (48.97)                                        
  6 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:33.39    1:31.49        
                  42.52     1:31.49 (48.97)                                        
  7 Leroy, Helena             13 GAEL-MR              1:30.82    1:31.83        
                  44.23     1:31.83 (47.60)                                        
  8 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR           1:34.18    1:32.03        
                  42.64     1:32.03 (49.39)                                        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR           1:29.40    1:33.59        
                  43.84     1:33.59 (49.75)                                        
 10 Kieran-Mendez, Emily M    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:52.04    1:47.64        
                  49.44     1:47.64 (58.20)                                        
 -- Arellano, Emilia L        14 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR           1:18.80    1:22.60        
                  37.51     1:22.60 (45.09)                                        
  2 Goldaber, Sarah K         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:24.08        
                  37.61     1:24.08 (46.47)                                        
  3 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR                NT    1:24.49        
                  40.44     1:24.49 (44.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelen, Lara              13 RYE-MR               2:35.05    2:30.52 SILV   
                  31.01     1:08.57 (37.56)     1:55.12 (46.55)     2:30.52 (35.40)
  2 Luecke, Kendall R         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:37.19    2:30.83 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.68 (38.29)     1:57.22 (46.54)     2:30.83 (33.61)
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F       13 Middies-MR           2:43.12    2:39.06 SILV   
                  31.03     1:10.33 (39.30)     2:00.51 (50.18)     2:39.06 (38.55)
  4 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR              2:54.85    2:41.34 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.81 (42.25)     2:03.18 (46.37)     2:41.34 (38.16)
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.88    2:42.37        
                  34.89     1:13.67 (38.78)     2:04.46 (50.79)     2:42.37 (37.91)
  6 Chia, Molly               14 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.15        
                  33.84     1:14.61 (40.77)     2:05.99 (51.38)     2:43.15 (37.16)
  7 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.10    2:45.16        
                  34.98     1:15.83 (40.85)     2:06.30 (50.47)     2:45.16 (38.86)
  8 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.79    2:48.62        
                  36.44     1:20.42 (43.98)     2:11.74 (51.32)     2:48.62 (36.88)
  9 Smith, Caroline K         13 Middies-MR           2:53.18    2:53.66        
                  37.67     1:18.59 (40.92)     2:14.45 (55.86)     2:53.66 (39.21)
 10 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR           2:46.56    2:53.76        
                  36.49     1:21.42 (44.93)     2:15.66 (54.24)     2:53.76 (38.10)
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  37.01     1:22.01 (45.00)     2:13.74 (51.73)          DQ (40.21)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR                26.32      26.98        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR                26.21      27.62        
  3 Uniacke, Mae T            15 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.11      28.41        
  4 Bluvol, Sam               17 GAEL-MR                26.93      28.82        
  5 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   16 GAEL-MR                27.07      29.06        
  6 Lore, Amelia J            15 GAEL-MR                28.32      29.09        
  7 Deverna, Bridget T        15 GAEL-MR                28.31      29.49        
  8 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.91        
  9 Jung, Grace               17 Middies-MR             29.41      30.19        
 10 Johanson, Sophie L        15 GAEL-MR                29.17      30.50        
 11 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.31        
 12 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR             29.75      31.35        
 13 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.42        
 14 Cator, Lindsay S          16 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.13      31.48        
 15 Cahaly, Emma E            15 Middies-MR             31.30      32.24        
 16 Daniel, Alexis            15 Middies-MR             32.42      35.34        
 17 Yika-Nacarino, Angelica   15 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.00      36.62        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              1:00.95    1:03.19        
                  31.01     1:03.19 (32.18)                                        
  2 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   16 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:11.54        
                  35.52     1:11.54 (36.02)                                        
  3 Johanson, Sophie L        15 GAEL-MR              1:10.44    1:11.64        
                  34.36     1:11.64 (37.28)                                        
  4 Uniacke, Mae T            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.60    1:12.27        
                  34.10     1:12.27 (38.17)                                        
  5 Bluvol, Sam               17 GAEL-MR              1:14.72    1:13.66        
                  36.05     1:13.66 (37.61)                                        
  6 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:19.12        
                  37.99     1:19.12 (41.13)                                        
  7 Cator, Lindsay S          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.48    1:21.86        
                  38.57     1:21.86 (43.29)                                        
  8 Yika-Nacarino, Angelica   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:35.07        
                  44.10     1:35.07 (50.97)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Bridget T        15 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:18.99        
                  37.18     1:18.99 (41.81)                                        
  2 Uniacke, Mae T            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.51    1:22.11        
                  39.38     1:22.11 (42.73)                                        
  3 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:22.26        
                  39.45     1:22.26 (42.81)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR              1:16.34    1:22.38        
                  39.45     1:22.38 (42.93)                                        
  5 Johanson, Sophie L        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.61        
                  41.18     1:27.61 (46.43)                                        
  6 Cator, Lindsay S          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.85    1:29.94        
                  41.15     1:29.94 (48.79)                                        
  7 Cahaly, Emma E            15 Middies-MR           1:27.30    1:30.09        
                  42.00     1:30.09 (48.09)                                        
  8 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           1:36.18    1:33.50        
                  44.28     1:33.50 (49.22)                                        
  9 Yika-Nacarino, Angelica   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:33.67        
                  43.33     1:33.67 (50.34)                                        
 10 Jung, Grace               17 Middies-MR           1:33.22    1:35.80        
                  45.61     1:35.80 (50.19)                                        
 11 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR           1:36.59    1:36.82        
                  44.83     1:36.82 (51.99)                                        
 12 Daniel, Alexis            15 Middies-MR           1:44.29    1:47.70        
                  50.95     1:47.70 (56.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluvol, Sam               17 GAEL-MR              1:06.83    1:09.11        
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)                                        
  2 Lore, Amelia J            15 GAEL-MR              1:09.25    1:09.56        
                  31.66     1:09.56 (37.90)                                        
  3 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR           1:30.05    1:32.18        
                  38.07     1:32.18 (54.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              2:20.68    2:21.90        
                  30.93     1:05.35 (34.42)     1:49.46 (44.11)     2:21.90 (32.44)
  2 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR              2:18.87    2:23.04        
                  29.51     1:05.44 (35.93)     1:50.58 (45.14)     2:23.04 (32.46)
  3 Deverna, Bridget T        15 GAEL-MR              2:33.18    2:40.31        
                  36.62     1:20.50 (43.88)     2:04.43 (43.93)     2:40.31 (35.88)
  4 Lore, Amelia J            15 GAEL-MR              2:37.13    2:40.97        
                  31.61     1:12.33 (40.72)     2:04.97 (52.64)     2:40.97 (36.00)
  5 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:45.88        
                  37.02     1:20.46 (43.44)     2:08.49 (48.03)     2:45.88 (37.39)
  6 Cahaly, Emma E            15 Middies-MR           2:48.55    2:50.09        
                  37.20     1:19.54 (42.34)     2:10.56 (51.02)     2:50.09 (39.53)
  7 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR              2:49.45    2:50.21        
                  38.16     1:22.41 (44.25)     2:12.61 (50.20)     2:50.21 (37.60)
  8 Belmar, Ayanna F          15 Middies-MR           2:48.46    2:57.04        
                  38.14     1:23.61 (45.47)   2:57.04 (1:33.43)                    
  9 Malandrino, Samantha M    17 Middies-MR           3:07.78    3:01.05        
                  38.14     1:23.35 (45.21)     2:18.98 (55.63)     3:01.05 (42.07)
 10 Daniel, Alexis            15 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:08.98        
                  44.56     1:30.94 (46.38)     2:28.13 (57.19)     3:08.98 (40.85)
 -- DeStaebler, Alexandra S   16 GAEL-MR              2:25.63         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  33.67     1:12.14 (38.47)     1:57.81 (45.67)          DQ (35.40)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR                 28.91      28.61 ZQ     
  2 Redd, Tripp               10 RYE-MR                 32.20      30.24 ZQ     
  3 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR             32.77      33.48 SILV   
  4 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.06 SILV   
  5 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.42 SILV   
  6 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.66 SILV   
  7 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.74 SILV   
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR                37.43      35.48        
  9 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                36.04      35.50        
 10 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR                35.02      35.59        
 11 Frankowski, Michael        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.34      36.29        
 12 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR                36.63      37.25        
 13 Brzozowski, Frank J        9 LIAC-MR                41.99      38.27        
 14 Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR                39.96      38.33        
 15 McKemey, Jack B            9 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.35        
 16 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR                38.79      38.47        
 17 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.49        
 18 Crawley, Alex M           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.05      39.34        
 19 Saridakis, Yanni S        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      39.35        
 20 Kaping, Connor F           9 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.61        
 21 Coutsouradis, John C      10 LIAC-MR                38.50      39.81        
 22 Kern, Finn F              10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      40.17        
 23 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR                38.90      40.36        
 24 Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR                42.47      40.70        
 25 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR                42.20      41.33        
 26 Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR                40.74      41.51        
 27 Rice, Eddie                9 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.95        
 28 Leroy, Alexander          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.97        
 29 Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.32        
 30 Grayson, Christopher L    10 LIAC-MR                50.82      42.60        
 31 Touti, Ayden               9 LIAC-MR                49.97      43.35        
 32 Polenzani, Gianluca        9 GAEL-MR                51.44      44.04        
 33 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR                45.11      44.78        
 34 Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.56        
 35 Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR             43.07      45.57        
 36 Sznip, Mason               9 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.04        
 37 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR                46.29      46.17        
 38 Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR                46.86      46.29        
 39 Rogliano, Matthew J        9 Middies-MR             41.03      46.49        
 40 Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR                52.54      47.54        
 41 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR                51.87      53.21        
 42 Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR             46.49      54.12        
 43 Danza, Dalton R            9 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.36        
 44 Colacioppo, John           9 Middies-MR             57.48    1:02.86        
 45 Engongoro, Angelo          9 Middies-MR           1:06.29    1:07.24        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR                 35.32      35.07 ZQ     
  2 Redd, Tripp               10 RYE-MR                 36.40      36.00 ZQ     
  3 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR             42.69      38.95 SILV   
  4 Crawley, Alex M           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.77      39.72 SILV   
  5 Frankowski, Michael        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.59      40.86 SILV   
  6 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                42.46      41.08 SILV   
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR                44.93      41.54 SILV   
  8 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR                46.29      44.62        
  9 McKemey, Jack B            9 GAEL-MR                49.23      45.55        
 10 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR                50.09      46.19        
 11 Rice, Eddie                9 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.87        
 12 Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR                43.06      47.06        
 13 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR                46.69      47.22        
 14 Touti, Ayden               9 LIAC-MR                54.86      47.91        
 15 Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR                51.10      48.71        
 15 Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR                50.38      48.71        
 17 Leroy, Alexander          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.53        
 18 Coutsouradis, John C      10 LIAC-MR                47.34      49.62        
 19 Kern, Finn F              10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      50.43        
 20 Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.72        
 21 Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR                50.63      51.16        
 22 Grayson, Christopher L    10 LIAC-MR                57.82      51.62        
 23 Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.66        
 24 Rogliano, Matthew J        9 Middies-MR             49.85      52.59        
 25 Polenzani, Gianluca        9 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.73        
 26 Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR             55.68      53.53        
 27 Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR             52.12      56.86        
 28 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR              1:09.04      57.76        
 29 Colacioppo, John           9 Middies-MR           1:02.88    1:03.07        
 30 Engongoro, Angelo          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.06        
 -- Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR                44.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Danza, Dalton R            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Llorente Valin, Leonardo   9 Middies-MR             53.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Sznip, Mason               9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.20         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR                46.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Saridakis, Yanni S        10 LIAC-MR                50.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaping, Connor F           9 LIAC-MR                47.19      46.39 SILV   
  2 Punnoose, Allen            9 Middies-MR             51.92      52.22        
  3 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                56.03      55.13        
  4 Polenzani, Gianluca        9 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.87        
  5 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR                58.74      56.34        
  6 Brzozowski, Frank J        9 LIAC-MR                58.99      57.41        
  7 Kern, Finn F              10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00      57.46        
  8 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR                56.88      58.98        
  9 Sznip, Mason               9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.80        
 10 Colacioppo, Mark           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:11.66        
 -- Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Crawley, Alex M           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.21         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Saridakis, Yanni S        10 LIAC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Akbarian, Alexander C      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Danza, Dalton R            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Colacioppo, John           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leroy, Alexander          10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rice, Eddie                9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Frankowski, Michael        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:06.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                53.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR                45.99      40.64 SILV   
  2 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR                43.39      42.61 SILV   
  3 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR                45.65      43.42 SILV   
  4 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR                41.61      43.86 SILV   
  5 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR                50.36      47.07        
  6 McKemey, Jack B            9 GAEL-MR                53.41      49.21        
 -- Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rogliano, Matthew J        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Llorente Valin, Leonardo   9 Middies-MR             49.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grayson, Christopher L    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR               1:16.71    1:19.58 JO     
                  35.62     1:19.58 (43.96)                                        
  2 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:29.39        
                  13.09   1:29.39 (1:16.30)                                        
  3 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.98    1:29.88        
                  40.66     1:29.88 (49.22)                                        
  4 Kaping, Connor F           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:33.01        
                  44.00     1:33.01 (49.01)                                        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:33.91        
                  42.01     1:33.91 (51.90)                                        
  6 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:34.64        
                  44.28     1:34.64 (50.36)                                        
  7 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:36.28        
                  47.34     1:36.28 (48.94)                                        
  8 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:36.40        
                  44.76     1:36.40 (51.64)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:37.89        
                  48.14     1:37.89 (49.75)                                        
 10 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:38.34        
                  45.06     1:38.34 (53.28)                                        
 11 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR              2:04.44    1:47.22        
 12 Touti, Ayden               9 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:53.87        
                  55.34     1:53.87 (58.53)                                        
 13 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.42    1:54.99        
                  53.15   1:54.99 (1:01.84)                                        
 14 Llorente Valin, Leonardo   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.68        
 -- Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  51.03          DQ (48.22)                                        
 -- Coutsouradis, John C      10 LIAC-MR              1:48.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.73          DQ (51.10)                                        
 -- Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.90          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.76          DQ (55.92)                                        
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR              2:02.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.82          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR              1:47.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.74          DQ (49.00)                                        
 -- Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.19          DQ (59.65)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Brzozowski, Frank J        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  48.80          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR              1:48.14         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.42          DQ (56.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Max J            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.81      26.68 ZQ     
  2 Cohen, Michael G          12 GAEL-MR                28.85      27.17 JO     
  3 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.16      27.80 JO     
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR             28.78      28.66 SILV   
  5 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR                29.90      28.92 SILV   
  6 Rodriguez, Andrew E       11 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.97      29.02 SILV   
  7 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR                31.63      29.55 SILV   
  8 Bryan, Ben R              12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.66      29.96 SILV   
  9 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR                31.30      30.44 SILV   
 10 Galligan, James D         11 GAEL-MR                30.49      30.63 SILV   
 10 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR                30.71      30.63 SILV   
 12 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.13      31.18        
 13 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR                30.40      31.41        
 14 Khilko, Alexander         11 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.04      31.81        
 15 Racanello, Peter          12 LIAC-MR                34.99      31.92        
 16 Quispe, Bryant            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.23      32.63        
 17 Yi, Lucas                 11 Middies-MR                NT      33.26        
 18 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR                32.83      34.10        
 19 Proskuryakov, Denis A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.73      34.21        
 20 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                34.94      34.31        
 21 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.32        
 22 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR             34.29      35.50        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.83        
 24 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR                37.04      35.93        
 25 Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.23        
 26 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR                35.80      36.62        
 27 D'Auria, Ryan J           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.07        
 28 Moles, William P          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.32      37.29        
 29 Hale, Andrew J            12 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.01        
 29 Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.01        
 31 Romley, Hayes             11 GAEL-MR                43.28      39.93        
 32 DeGregorio, Christopher   11 LIAC-MR                37.86      40.05        
 33 Dapice, Kyle G            11 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.10        
 34 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR                40.88      40.37        
 35 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR                40.05      40.70        
 36 Freeman, Michael a        11 GAEL-MR                44.04      40.71        
 37 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR                45.20      44.77        
 38 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                44.45      44.93        
 39 Hood, Nick H              11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.86        
 40 Rizzo, John-Patrick       12 GAEL-MR                46.95      46.47        
 41 Ilardo, Jonathan E        11 LIAC-MR                44.00      47.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Max J            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.69    1:11.27 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.27 (38.02)                                        
  2 Cohen, Michael G          12 GAEL-MR              1:20.42    1:14.47 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.47 (40.07)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Andrew E       11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.53    1:17.84        
                  37.69     1:17.84 (40.15)                                        
  4 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.83    1:17.98        
                  37.85     1:17.98 (40.13)                                        
  5 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:18.07        
                  38.39     1:18.07 (39.68)                                        
  6 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR              1:17.88    1:19.07        
                  38.28     1:19.07 (40.79)                                        
  7 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.80        
                  39.00     1:19.80 (40.80)                                        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:19.98    1:19.97        
                  39.14     1:19.97 (40.83)                                        
  9 Proskuryakov, Denis A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.00    1:21.94        
                  39.73     1:21.94 (42.21)                                        
 10 Galligan, James D         11 GAEL-MR              1:23.26    1:22.65        
                  38.86     1:22.65 (43.79)                                        
 11 Bryan, Ben R              12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.72    1:22.98        
                  38.93     1:22.98 (44.05)                                        
 12 Quispe, Bryant            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:23.24        
                  38.81     1:23.24 (44.43)                                        
 13 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:25.73        
 14 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              1:46.51    1:25.88        
                  41.49     1:25.88 (44.39)                                        
 15 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:28.55        
                  42.94     1:28.55 (45.61)                                        
 16 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:28.98        
                  42.34     1:28.98 (46.64)                                        
 17 Moles, William P          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:30.10        
                  43.53     1:30.10 (46.57)                                        
 18 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:30.77        
                  43.90     1:30.77 (46.87)                                        
 19 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:31.36        
                  45.04     1:31.36 (46.32)                                        
 20 Meiselman, Gabriel        11 Middies-MR           1:34.14    1:34.00        
                  45.09     1:34.00 (48.91)                                        
 21 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:34.63        
                  45.32     1:34.63 (49.31)                                        
 22 D'Auria, Ryan J           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.66        
                  46.68     1:35.66 (48.98)                                        
 23 Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.01        
                  44.75     1:36.01 (51.26)                                        
 24 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.23    1:39.22        
                  47.20     1:39.22 (52.02)                                        
 25 DeGregorio, Christopher   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:40.03        
 26 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.76    1:40.61        
                  49.36     1:40.61 (51.25)                                        
 27 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR              2:03.88    1:40.73        
                  47.85     1:40.73 (52.88)                                        
 28 Freeman, Michael a        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.31        
                  48.12     1:41.31 (53.19)                                        
 29 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.79    1:46.86        
                  50.25     1:46.86 (56.61)                                        
 30 Dapice, Kyle G            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.39        
                  53.28     1:47.39 (54.11)                                        
 31 Hale, Andrew J            12 GAEL-MR              1:52.55    1:47.43        
                1:47.63         1:47.43 ( )                                        
 32 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR              2:04.10    1:54.23        
                  54.26     1:54.23 (59.97)                                        
 33 Rizzo, John-Patrick       12 GAEL-MR              1:49.13    1:56.78        
 34 Romley, Hayes             11 GAEL-MR              2:07.13    1:57.82        
 35 Ilardo, Jonathan E        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.09        
                  57.59   1:59.09 (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Hood, Nick H              11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.67        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           1:11.07    1:14.15 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)                                        
  2 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.11    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.02 (42.84)                                        
  3 Khilko, Alexander         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.46    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.08 (43.43)                                        
  4 Scalise, Max J            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.00    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.42 (43.87)                                        
  5 Bryan, Ben R              12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.56    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.79 (44.70)                                        
  6 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.61     1:26.12 (44.51)                                        
  7 Yika-Nacarino, Khrystos   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.42    1:28.11        
                  42.21     1:28.11 (45.90)                                        
  8 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR              1:44.64    1:28.76        
                  39.65     1:28.76 (49.11)                                        
  9 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:30.80        
                  42.03     1:30.80 (48.77)                                        
 10 Racanello, Peter          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:32.40        
                  42.70     1:32.40 (49.70)                                        
 11 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.81    1:32.73        
                  43.14     1:32.73 (49.59)                                        
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:43.25    1:34.25        
                  44.79     1:34.25 (49.46)                                        
 13 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:34.33        
                  45.24     1:34.33 (49.09)                                        
 14 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              1:33.48    1:36.39        
                  46.72     1:36.39 (49.67)                                        
 15 Proskuryakov, Denis A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:44.43    1:39.72        
                  47.15     1:39.72 (52.57)                                        
 16 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:41.16        
                  48.52     1:41.16 (52.64)                                        
 17 Moles, William P          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:42.98        
                  48.71     1:42.98 (54.27)                                        
 18 Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.26        
                  48.41     1:45.26 (56.85)                                        
 19 Yi, Lucas                 11 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.43        
                  53.14     1:46.43 (53.29)                                        
 20 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR              1:52.99    1:48.64        
                  52.58     1:48.64 (56.06)                                        
 21 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:56.37    1:49.14        
                  52.32     1:49.14 (56.82)                                        
 22 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    1:50.21        
                  51.80     1:50.21 (58.41)                                        
 23 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:54.22    1:50.38        
                  51.42     1:50.38 (58.96)                                        
 24 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:56.82        
                  53.24   1:56.82 (1:03.58)                                        
 25 Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.17        
                  55.78   1:57.17 (1:01.39)                                        
 26 DeGregorio, Christopher   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:57.88        
                  54.20   1:57.88 (1:03.68)                                        
 27 Rizzo, John-Patrick       12 GAEL-MR              1:54.86    1:58.90        
 28 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.83        
                1:00.05   2:05.83 (1:05.78)                                        
 29 Hale, Andrew J            12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:07.61        
                1:00.61   2:07.61 (1:07.00)                                        
 30 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR              2:16.40    2:07.92        
                1:02.11   2:07.92 (1:05.81)                                        
 -- D'Auria, Ryan J           11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  56.50                                                            
 -- Quispe, Bryant            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.23                                                            
 -- Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  56.15                                                            
 -- Hood, Nick H              11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.23        DQ (1:16.55)                                        
 -- Freeman, Michael a        11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  51.36                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankowski, John P        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.29    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.38 (38.24)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Andrew E       11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.00    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.10 (39.31)                                        
  3 Khilko, Alexander         11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.88    1:21.53        
                  36.69     1:21.53 (44.84)                                        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.40    1:30.80        
                  43.78     1:30.80 (47.02)                                        
  5 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:39.38        
                  44.72     1:39.38 (54.66)                                        
  6 Meiselman, Gabriel        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.53        
                  46.17     1:39.53 (53.36)                                        
  7 Romley, Hayes             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:09.46        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies-MR           2:35.10    2:35.08 SILV   
                  33.61     1:15.06 (41.45)     1:57.38 (42.32)     2:35.08 (37.70)
  2 Cohen, Michael G          12 GAEL-MR              3:00.97    2:45.99 SILV   
                   3.08       33.24 (30.16)     1:12.99 (39.75)   2:45.99 (1:33.00)
  3 Racanello, Peter          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:47.84 SILV   
  4 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:51.92        
                  38.02     1:22.78 (44.76)     2:12.00 (49.22)     2:51.92 (39.92)
  5 Galligan, James D         11 GAEL-MR              3:02.22    2:52.25        
                1:19.99     2:14.06 (54.07)     2:52.37 (38.31)         2:52.25 ( )
  6 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:54.17        
                   7.40       37.35 (29.95)     1:20.64 (43.29)   2:54.17 (1:33.53)
  7 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              2:53.66    2:56.00        
                   3.75       40.10 (36.35)     1:23.60 (43.50)   2:56.00 (1:32.40)
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:56.12    2:56.24        
                   2.16       39.94 (37.78)     1:24.09 (44.15)   2:56.24 (1:32.15)
  9 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:03.50        
 10 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              3:03.93    3:04.41        
 11 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   11 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.42        
                  41.90     1:29.80 (47.90)     2:24.02 (54.22)     3:07.42 (43.40)
 12 Yi, Lucas                 11 Middies-MR                NT    3:16.28        
                  43.48     1:33.67 (50.19)     2:31.56 (57.89)     3:16.28 (44.72)
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.42        
                  45.57     1:37.86 (52.29)     2:31.70 (53.84)     3:17.42 (45.72)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, John J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.80      23.81 ZQ     
  2 Norris, Timmy M           13 GAEL-MR                25.36      25.26 SILV   
  3 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR             25.48      25.28 SILV   
  4 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR                26.73      26.38 SILV   
  5 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR             26.58      26.78 SILV   
  6 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.19        
  7 FitzPatrick, Harry V      14 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.02      27.65        
  8 McPhillips, Aidan J       14 GAEL-MR                30.34      27.76        
  9 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.82        
 10 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.53        
 11 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.57        
 12 Ruddy, Dylan R            14 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.63        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M           14 LIAC-MR                29.56      30.01        
 14 Brennan, Eli D            13 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.86      30.67        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR                32.86      31.92        
 16 Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.36        
 17 Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, John J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.75    1:01.54 JO     
                  30.17     1:01.54 (31.37)                                        
  2 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:07.76 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.76 (34.43)                                        
  3 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:09.95    1:09.47        
                  33.57     1:09.47 (35.90)                                        
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:11.51        
                  34.68     1:11.51 (36.83)                                        
  5 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR              1:15.16    1:12.10        
  6 McPhillips, Aidan J       14 GAEL-MR              1:19.91    1:15.11        
                  36.00     1:15.11 (39.11)                                        
  7 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:15.49        
                  37.12     1:15.49 (38.37)                                        
  8 Brennan, Eli D            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:26.00        
                  41.09     1:26.00 (44.91)                                        
  9 Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.93        
                  49.72     1:39.93 (50.21)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR              1:38.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.92          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timmy M           13 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.70 (38.71)                                        
  2 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           1:15.53    1:17.04        
                  36.55     1:17.04 (40.49)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Aidan J       14 GAEL-MR              1:28.86    1:22.54        
                  39.07     1:22.54 (43.47)                                        
  4 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:22.67        
                  39.94     1:22.67 (42.73)                                        
  5 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:30.70    1:28.79        
                  40.61     1:28.79 (48.18)                                        
  6 Brennan, Eli D            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:36.61        
                  42.80     1:36.61 (53.81)                                        
 -- Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.96          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  40.54          DQ (47.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Harry V      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.61    1:05.62 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.62 (35.01)                                        
  2 Celaj, Iliriana           14 Middies-MR           1:07.80    1:07.79        
                  30.78     1:07.79 (37.01)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR              1:51.12    1:18.27        
                  36.18     1:18.27 (42.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, John J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:06.25    2:09.31 JO     
                  28.58     1:01.08 (32.50)     1:37.90 (36.82)     2:09.31 (31.41)
  2 Norris, Timmy M           13 GAEL-MR              2:24.50    2:21.07 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.13 (34.35)     1:49.17 (43.04)     2:21.07 (31.90)
  3 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR              2:26.95    2:26.53 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.91 (36.41)     1:52.52 (44.61)     2:26.53 (34.01)
  4 FitzPatrick, Harry V      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:34.66    2:28.70 SILV   
                  31.28     1:10.04 (38.76)     1:55.45 (45.41)     2:28.70 (33.25)
  5 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 Middies-MR           2:25.45    2:31.98        
                  31.52     1:11.22 (39.70)     1:55.24 (44.02)     2:31.98 (36.74)
  6 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:32.17        
                  34.10     1:14.37 (40.27)     1:58.49 (44.12)     2:32.17 (33.68)
  7 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR              3:01.51    2:33.83        
                  31.74     1:14.10 (42.36)     1:59.30 (45.20)     2:33.83 (34.53)
  8 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:34.48        
                  33.77     1:11.62 (37.85)     1:58.78 (47.16)     2:34.48 (35.70)
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:38.22        
                  34.02     1:12.79 (38.77)     2:02.20 (49.41)     2:38.22 (36.02)
 10 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:48.73        
                  42.47   2:12.81 (1:30.34)     2:48.73 (35.92)                    
 -- Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           2:31.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  31.96     1:10.09 (38.13)     1:54.29 (44.20)          DQ (34.21)
 -- Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.33     1:21.11 (41.78)     2:09.32 (48.21)          DQ (38.97)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rus, Oliver M             17 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.55      22.08 METS   
  2 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR                22.28      23.20        
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      16 GAEL-MR                24.76      24.72        
  4 Haffner, Riley            16 RYE-MR                 25.25      24.74        
  5 Keyes, Ethan E            15 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.83      25.08        
  6 Giotis, Nick S            16 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.20      25.10        
  7 Terhune, James E          17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.92      25.12        
  8 Sheppard, Jason D         17 GAEL-MR                25.18      25.56        
  9 Sharma, Pragun            15 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.13      25.61        
 10 Garvey, Ryan M            16 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.73        
 11 McMaster, Pete J          16 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.11      25.98        
 12 Lovegrove, Nolan W        15 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.75      26.51        
 13 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR             27.41      26.58        
 14 Haffner, Jackson          16 RYE-MR                 27.75      26.84        
 15 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR                26.99      27.00        
 16 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR                26.67      27.15        
 17 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR                27.33      27.67        
 18 Kim, Jed S                15 Middies-MR             29.09      28.69        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Colin W         17 GAEL-MR                58.86      59.97        
                  29.16       59.97 (30.81)                                        
  2 Haffner, Jackson          16 RYE-MR               1:02.91    1:03.47        
                  31.28     1:03.47 (32.19)                                        
  3 Giotis, Nick S            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.41    1:03.79        
                  30.89     1:03.79 (32.90)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Jason D         17 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.70        
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)                                        
  5 Lovegrove, Nolan W        15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.83    1:07.40        
                  33.70     1:07.40 (33.70)                                        
  6 McMaster, Pete J          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.83    1:08.69        
                  33.90     1:08.69 (34.79)                                        
  7 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR              1:10.47    1:08.70        
                  32.95     1:08.70 (35.75)                                        
  8 Kincheloe, Michael G      16 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.81        
                  34.34     1:08.81 (34.47)                                        
  9 Kim, Jed S                15 Middies-MR           1:13.44    1:13.32        
                  36.10     1:13.32 (37.22)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley            16 RYE-MR               1:17.27    1:12.90        
                  35.20     1:12.90 (37.70)                                        
  2 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           1:13.21    1:13.21        
                  34.36     1:13.21 (38.85)                                        
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      16 GAEL-MR              1:14.94    1:17.78        
                  35.70     1:17.78 (42.08)                                        
  4 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           1:27.60    1:25.53        
                  40.38     1:25.53 (45.15)                                        
  5 Kim, Jed S                15 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:26.11        
                  41.99     1:26.11 (44.12)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rus, Oliver M             17 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.97      54.00 METS   
                  25.19       54.00 (28.81)                                        
  2 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR                54.68      56.44        
                  26.32       56.44 (30.12)                                        
  3 Terhune, James E          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.41    1:02.13        
                  28.05     1:02.13 (34.08)                                        
  4 Keyes, Ethan E            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.15    1:02.55        
                  28.88     1:02.55 (33.67)                                        
  5 Garvey, Ryan M            16 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.35        
                  28.37     1:03.35 (34.98)                                        
  6 Johanson, Colin W         17 GAEL-MR              1:04.65    1:03.69        
                  28.99     1:03.69 (34.70)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              1:00.28    1:05.34        
                  30.07     1:05.34 (35.27)                                        
  8 Sheppard, Jason D         17 GAEL-MR              1:04.68    1:07.02        
                  30.89     1:07.02 (36.13)                                        
  9 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:08.81        
                  31.25     1:08.81 (37.56)                                        
 10 Sharma, Pragun            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.97    1:08.98        
                  31.94     1:08.98 (37.04)                                        
 11 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:09.95        
                  31.13     1:09.95 (38.82)                                        
 12 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           1:20.09    1:10.48        
                  32.10     1:10.48 (38.38)                                        
 13 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:13.03        
 -- Fairweather, Sheldon      17 Middies-MR           1:12.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.61                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rus, Oliver M             17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.57    1:59.43 METS   
                  26.00       56.29 (30.29)     1:29.84 (33.55)     1:59.43 (29.59)
  2 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR              2:02.95    2:05.61        
                  26.28       58.05 (31.77)     1:36.63 (38.58)     2:05.61 (28.98)
  3 Keyes, Ethan E            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:13.37    2:13.52        
                  28.66     1:01.49 (32.83)     1:42.42 (40.93)     2:13.52 (31.10)
  4 Terhune, James E          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:16.51    2:18.07        
                  28.38     1:03.54 (35.16)     1:46.22 (42.68)     2:18.07 (31.85)
  5 Haffner, Riley            16 RYE-MR               2:26.75    2:19.87        
                  30.00     1:04.75 (34.75)     1:47.68 (42.93)     2:19.87 (32.19)
  6 Sharma, Pragun            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:42.94    2:23.05        
                  30.97     1:08.74 (37.77)     1:53.12 (44.38)     2:23.05 (29.93)
  7 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR           2:27.11    2:25.48        
                  29.97     1:08.57 (38.60)     1:50.95 (42.38)     2:25.48 (34.53)
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           2:32.15    2:25.52        
                  32.20     1:10.36 (38.16)     1:51.18 (40.82)     2:25.52 (34.34)
  9 Giotis, Nick S            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.16    2:25.94        
                  31.55     1:08.99 (37.44)     1:53.29 (44.30)     2:25.94 (32.65)
 10 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:26.15        
                  31.07     1:09.76 (38.69)     1:54.12 (44.36)     2:26.15 (32.03)
 11 Haffner, Jackson          16 RYE-MR               2:27.89    2:28.41        
                  32.86     1:08.19 (35.33)     1:55.16 (46.97)     2:28.41 (33.25)
 12 Fuchs, Ethan              16 GAEL-MR              2:28.83    2:28.99        
                  29.79     1:08.06 (38.27)     1:54.30 (46.24)     2:28.99 (34.69)
 13 Lovegrove, Nolan W        15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:23.81    2:29.30        
                  32.30     1:09.16 (36.86)     1:54.01 (44.85)     2:29.30 (35.29)
 14 Garvey, Ryan M            16 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:29.81        
                  28.32     1:07.06 (38.74)     1:55.02 (47.96)     2:29.81 (34.79)
 15 McMaster, Pete J          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:34.33    2:30.32        
                  29.85     1:07.56 (37.71)     1:55.41 (47.85)     2:30.32 (34.91)