Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/2016 02:32 PM
                  2016 MR GAEL November 8&U Meet - 11/6/2016                   
                              Sanction #: 161112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR                29.75      21.40        
  2 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR              25.45      24.01        
  3 Mulholland, Delaney M      5 HYB-MR                 34.99      24.92        
  4 Canning, Sorcha H          5 Storm-MR               30.57      26.31        
  5 Chan, Rubie V              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.02        
  6 Ho, Emery                  6 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.14        
  7 McCloskey, Claire C        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.04        
  8 Lubak, Kassidy             6 UNWAC-MR               30.00      29.15        
  9 DeRose, Sabrina M          6 RA-MR                  45.00      33.16        
 10 Menkes, Evelyn G           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.63        
 11 Napoli, Brie R             4 Storm-MR               36.99      49.04        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR                31.24      23.47        
  2 Chan, Rubie V              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.17        
  3 Ho, Emery                  6 NYCC-MR                37.50      27.50        
  4 Mulholland, Delaney M      5 HYB-MR                 37.59      28.80        
  5 Canning, Sorcha H          5 Storm-MR               27.77      28.87        
  6 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR              29.77      29.53        
  7 DeRose, Sabrina M          6 RA-MR                  45.00      33.88        
  8 Menkes, Evelyn G           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.46        
  9 Lubak, Kassidy             6 UNWAC-MR               30.00      37.58        
 10 Napoli, Brie R             4 Storm-MR               40.99      38.28        
 -- McCloskey, Claire C        6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR                33.22      30.51        
  2 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR              32.75      30.63        
  3 Mulholland, Delaney M      5 HYB-MR                 45.22      34.24        
  4 Lubak, Kassidy             6 UNWAC-MR               35.00      35.79        
  5 Chan, Rubie V              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.14        
  6 Ho, Emery                  6 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.49        
  7 DeRose, Sabrina M          6 RA-MR                1:00.00      47.45        
  8 Napoli, Brie R             4 Storm-MR               53.99    1:09.37        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Sorcha H          5 Storm-MR               55.99      31.24        
  2 DeRose, Sabrina M          6 RA-MR                1:00.00      49.73        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            8 RYE-MR                 16.00      16.41        
  2 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                 17.63      16.48        
  3 Crisano, Leila             8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      16.69        
  4 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  17.31      16.79        
  5 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               16.28      17.16        
  6 Connor, Kate G             8 LIAC-MR                19.70      17.21        
  7 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                20.22      17.35        
  8 Moore, Cora M              8 Storm-MR               18.23      17.53        
  9 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                    NT      17.62        
  9 Chukwulozie, Bea A         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      17.62        
 11 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                18.40      17.66        
 12 Hanratty, Molly A          8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.80        
 13 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.42      18.22        
 14 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR              17.76      18.26        
 15 Murray, Charlotte B        8 GAEL-MR                20.71      18.70        
 15 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR                22.03      18.70        
 17 Lubak, Kylie               8 UNWAC-MR               28.23      18.78        
 18 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      18.80        
 19 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                  40.00      18.81        
 20 Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR              19.50      18.92        
 21 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR                22.45      18.96        
 22 Yasanliel, Selen E         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     18.73      19.04        
 23 Esposito, Grace            7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      19.07        
 24 Grandstaff, Julia          8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      19.12        
 25 Crawley, Emma E            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.60      19.14        
 26 Romano, Jessica E          7 QNS-MR                 19.47      19.20        
 27 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              21.10      19.30        
 28 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR                22.65      19.39        
 29 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              20.41      19.40        
 29 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  21.97      19.40        
 31 Schaming, Mackenzie        7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      19.45        
 32 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      19.47        
                  22.76           19.47 ( )                                        
 33 Young, Madison             8 QNS-MR                    NT      19.56        
 33 Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR                23.12      19.56        
 35 Ward, Caroline P           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     18.25      19.57        
 36 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR                21.67      19.59        
 37 Li, Alicia Y               8 NYCC-MR                28.08      19.70        
 38 Doran, Molly K             8 LIAC-MR                29.88      19.74        
 39 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR                28.65      19.84        
 40 Chambless, Margaret J      7 LIAC-MR                27.00      19.99        
 41 McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR                28.55      20.03        
 42 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.04        
 43 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.79      20.18        
 44 Kowalczyk, Julia           7 Storm-MR               26.23      20.24        
 44 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR                22.89      20.24        
 46 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR                22.03      20.29        
 47 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR                22.93      20.32        
 48 Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                24.78      20.37        
 49 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                23.28      20.51        
 50 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                19.80      20.61        
 51 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR                29.21      20.74        
 52 Winters, Jody              8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      20.76        
 53 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.82        
 54 Leroy, Tessa I             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.00        
 54 Lane, Caleigh G            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.00      21.00        
 56 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR              20.85      21.19        
 57 Oliver, Delia R            8 NYCC-MR                23.36      21.31        
 58 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.48        
                  23.12           21.48 ( )                                        
 59 Givan, Rebeka l            8 GAEL-MR                20.09      21.75        
 60 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR              21.70      22.04        
 61 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR              22.98      22.22        
 62 Gilligan, Rylan            7 GAEL-MR                27.14      22.32        
 63 Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                  22.00      22.39        
 64 So, Angelina               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.48        
                  24.20           22.48 ( )                                        
 65 Pallmeyer, Alexandrine E   7 HYB-MR                    NT      22.51        
 66 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                  25.23      22.53        
 67 Bates, Georgia K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.40      22.65        
 68 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.66        
 69 Sutter, Sophia             7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      22.88        
 70 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.90        
                  35.88           22.90 ( )                                        
 71 Fedoronko, Ilse O          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.00      22.91        
 72 Gigantiello, Emma          8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      22.95        
 72 Yang, Abigail              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.95        
                  23.12           22.95 ( )                                        
 74 McAuliffe, Sheehan K       7 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.00      23.25        
 75 Casimir, Sophia I          7 GAEL-MR                25.85      23.35        
 76 Stanton, Natalie A         8 LIAC-MR                29.60      23.39        
 77 Neise, Cecilia C           7 Badger-MR              25.40      23.43        
 78 Oh, Cristina A             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.77        
                  24.20           23.77 ( )                                        
 79 Gambino, Alessandra R      8 FREE-MR                29.99      23.84        
 80 Jourdy, Serene S           7 Storm-MR               23.50      24.27        
 81 Dziedzic, Isabella         7 Storm-MR               29.71      24.28        
 82 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.29        
                  22.76        24.29 (1.53)                                        
 83 Heaydon, Natalie R         7 NYCC-MR                32.78      24.40        
 84 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.43        
 85 Tripi, Chloe               8 HYB-MR                 26.62      24.49        
 86 Canning, Aoife             7 Storm-MR               28.28      24.70        
 87 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                  50.00      25.00        
 88 Constantin, Arianna R      7 Storm-MR               32.99      25.06        
 89 Spataro, Jamie E           7 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      25.14        
 90 Hepworth, Emma M           7 Storm-MR               26.49      25.50        
 91 Trapasso, Rebecca E        8 UNWAC-MR                  NT      25.57        
 92 Ehrlich, Allison J         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.58        
 93 Gilligan, Mallon           7 GAEL-MR                26.19      25.79        
 94 Bushey, Lila M             7 Storm-MR               26.18      26.38        
 95 Sandell, Jameson m         8 Storm-MR               26.38      26.59        
 96 Ahlborn, Lily              8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      27.02        
 97 Surace, Tessa E            7 FREE-MR                27.99      27.28        
 98 Gilmartin, Courtney J      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.65        
 99 Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                  45.00      27.83        
100 Kindig, Hannah J           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.94        
101 Horan, Shylah I            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.27        
                  35.88           29.27 ( )                                        
102 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR                 27.87      30.14        
103 Sweeney, Evangeline R      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.86        
104 Kenney, Keira M            7 RA-MR                  45.00      35.07        
105 Hamilton, Abigail          7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      36.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                 21.28      18.68        
  2 Connor, Kate G             8 LIAC-MR                20.50      18.69        
  3 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.61      19.08        
  4 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  19.90      19.52        
  5 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                22.45      19.90        
  6 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               20.40      19.98        
  7 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.60      20.54        
  8 Moore, Cora M              8 Storm-MR               21.53      20.75        
  9 Doran, Molly K             8 LIAC-MR                33.46      20.91        
 10 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               22.91      21.03        
 11 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                  40.00      21.09        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia           7 Storm-MR               22.13      21.71        
 13 McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR                32.27      21.90        
 14 Lubak, Kylie               8 UNWAC-MR               26.88      21.91        
 15 Ward, Caroline P           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.99      22.09        
 16 Young, Madison             8 QNS-MR                    NT      22.12        
 17 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                 24.83      22.38        
 18 Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR              24.06      22.43        
 19 Yasanliel, Selen E         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.37      22.71        
 20 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  23.39      22.82        
 21 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR                24.56      22.93        
 21 Oh, Cristina A             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.93        
 23 Jourdy, Serene S           7 Storm-MR               24.61      22.94        
 24 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR                32.44      23.06        
 25 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.10        
 26 Li, Alicia Y               8 NYCC-MR                29.70      23.11        
 27 Murray, Charlotte B        8 GAEL-MR                24.63      23.14        
 28 Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR                35.10      23.17        
 29 Hanratty, Molly A          8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.18        
 30 Crawley, Emma E            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.97      23.68        
 30 Lane, Caleigh G            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00      23.68        
 32 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                22.80      23.71        
 33 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.84        
 34 Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                  21.88      23.90        
 35 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.08      23.91        
 36 Romano, Jessica E          7 QNS-MR                 25.71      23.93        
 37 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.11        
 38 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR                34.76      24.16        
 39 Givan, Rebeka l            8 GAEL-MR                22.43      24.26        
 40 Winters, Jody              8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      24.32        
 41 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR                28.01      24.47        
 42 Oliver, Delia R            8 NYCC-MR                28.64      24.66        
 43 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.72        
 44 Canning, Aoife             7 Storm-MR               24.58      24.74        
 45 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR              25.72      24.88        
 46 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               23.97      25.11        
 47 Stanton, Natalie A         8 LIAC-MR                30.66      25.15        
 48 Leroy, Tessa I             8 GAEL-MR                25.98      25.23        
 49 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                  50.00      25.28        
 50 Chukwulozie, Bea A         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.32        
 51 Neise, Cecilia C           7 Badger-MR              26.83      25.36        
 52 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              24.67      25.46        
 53 Wagner, Lily E             8 Storm-MR               24.65      25.52        
 54 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.59        
 55 Grandstaff, Julia          8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      25.71        
 56 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR                26.68      25.78        
 57 Gambino, Alessandra R      8 FREE-MR                36.99      25.87        
 58 Bushey, Lila M             7 Storm-MR               29.67      25.89        
 59 Yang, Abigail              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.90        
 60 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR              23.79      25.91        
 61 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              24.80      26.03        
 62 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                    NT      26.43        
 63 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.59        
 64 So, Angelina               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.87        
 65 Fedoronko, Ilse O          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00      26.91        
 66 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.99        
 67 Chambless, Margaret J      7 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.04        
 68 Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                31.27      27.17        
 69 Schaming, Mackenzie        7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      27.47        
 70 Spataro, Jamie E           7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      27.57        
 71 Goncharuk, Abigail E       7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      27.89        
 72 Thekkenmar, Smera M        7 Storm-MR               26.99      27.94        
 73 Bates, Georgia K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.99      28.09        
 74 Hepworth, Emma M           7 Storm-MR               32.25      28.31        
 75 Casimir, Sophia I          7 GAEL-MR                29.02      28.32        
 76 McAuliffe, Sheehan K       7 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00      28.47        
 77 Gigantiello, Emma          8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      28.62        
 78 Sandell, Jameson m         8 Storm-MR               27.79      28.85        
 79 Tripi, Chloe               8 HYB-MR                 28.61      28.97        
 80 Gilligan, Mallon           7 GAEL-MR                32.10      29.15        
 81 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR              29.60      29.23        
 82 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.57        
 83 Surace, Tessa E            7 FREE-MR                31.99      29.79        
 84 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR                 32.21      29.81        
 85 Pallmeyer, Alexandrine E   7 HYB-MR                    NT      29.93        
 86 Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                  45.00      30.72        
 87 Gilligan, Rylan            7 GAEL-MR                32.38      30.81        
 88 Horan, Shylah I            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.97        
 89 Constantin, Arianna R      7 Storm-MR               33.99      31.39        
 90 Hamilton, Abigail          7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      31.70        
 91 Kindig, Hannah J           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.99        
 92 Gilmartin, Courtney J      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.60        
 93 Ahlborn, Lily              8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      33.40        
 94 Sweeney, Evangeline R      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.79        
 95 Kenney, Keira M            7 RA-MR                  45.00      39.47        
 -- Ehrlich, Allison J         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                  26.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Trapasso, Rebecca E        8 UNWAC-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            8 RYE-MR                 21.50      20.80        
  2 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 22.62      22.61        
  3 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                22.03      23.61        
  4 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR              22.88      23.65        
  5 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               21.20      23.69        
  6 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR                34.19      24.53        
  7 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  25.33      24.91        
  8 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                 26.70      25.27        
  9 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               25.20      25.82        
 10 Esposito, Grace            7 UNWAC-MR               45.00      26.43        
 11 Ward, Caroline P           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.28      26.48        
 12 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.52        
 13 Wagner, Lily E             8 Storm-MR               33.99      26.68        
 14 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                  40.00      26.74        
 14 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR                28.85      26.74        
 16 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              25.92      26.82        
 17 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR                35.55      27.06        
 18 Crawley, Emma E            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.73      27.41        
 19 Chukwulozie, Bea A         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.70        
 20 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR              29.63      28.85        
 21 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.93        
 22 Dziedzic, Isabella         7 Storm-MR               30.60      29.19        
 23 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.27        
 23 Sutter, Sophia             7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      29.27        
 25 Murray, Charlotte B        8 GAEL-MR                48.81      29.57        
 26 Leroy, Tessa I             8 GAEL-MR                28.53      29.81        
 27 Casimir, Sophia I          7 GAEL-MR                31.60      30.09        
 28 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               29.06      30.14        
 29 Gambino, Alessandra R      8 FREE-MR                39.99      30.49        
 30 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR              32.85      30.66        
 31 Spataro, Jamie E           7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      30.94        
 32 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR              30.98      31.11        
 33 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  28.03      31.14        
 33 Lane, Caleigh G            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      31.14        
 35 Fedoronko, Ilse O          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00      31.15        
 36 Pulkkinen, Astrid          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.58        
 37 Stanton, Natalie A         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.87        
 38 McAuliffe, Sheehan K       7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      31.95        
 39 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.17        
 40 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.26        
 40 Mulholland, Lucy V         8 HYB-MR                 29.16      32.26        
 42 So, Angelina               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.35        
 43 Vias, Sofia R              8 HYB-MR                 34.80      32.63        
 44 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                  50.00      34.83        
 45 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                    NT      36.83        
 -- Sandell, Jameson m         8 Storm-MR               41.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jourdy, Serene S           7 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thekkenmar, Smera M        7 Storm-MR               45.93         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kindig, Hannah J           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neise, Cecilia C           7 Badger-MR              31.17         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bushey, Lila M             7 Storm-MR               37.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bates, Georgia K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                  31.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gilmartin, Courtney J      7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Surace, Tessa E            7 FREE-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grandstaff, Julia          8 UNWAC-MR               30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Oh, Cristina A             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ehrlich, Allison J         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yang, Abigail              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gilligan, Mallon           7 GAEL-MR                40.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gilligan, Rylan            7 GAEL-MR                45.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pallmeyer, Alexandrine E   7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  17.82      19.13        
  2 Crisano, Leila             8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      19.16        
  3 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.84      20.50        
  4 Moore, Cora M              8 Storm-MR               22.16      21.37        
  5 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR                19.76      21.46        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia           7 Storm-MR               33.65      22.17        
  7 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR                29.45      22.28        
  8 Canning, Aoife             7 Storm-MR               30.11      22.54        
  9 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                 24.98      22.58        
 10 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 22.71      22.73        
 11 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               20.26      23.12        
 12 Lubak, Kylie               8 UNWAC-MR                  NT      23.43        
 13 Li, Alicia Y               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.47        
 14 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                  40.00      23.64        
 15 Esposito, Grace            7 UNWAC-MR               45.00      24.17        
 16 Hanratty, Molly A          8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.60        
 17 Yasanliel, Selen E         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.43      25.32        
 18 Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.28        
 19 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              24.55      26.76        
 20 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                29.41      27.04        
 21 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR                28.73      27.12        
 22 Gigantiello, Emma          8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      27.18        
 23 Oliver, Delia R            8 NYCC-MR                38.93      27.37        
 24 Dziedzic, Isabella         7 Storm-MR               32.59      30.24        
 25 Heaydon, Natalie R         7 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.49        
 26 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.80        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                  50.00      31.52        
 28 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               38.96      32.93        
 29 Givan, Rebeka l            8 GAEL-MR                24.65      34.10        
 30 Schaming, Mackenzie        7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      34.49        
 31 Sutter, Sophia             7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      35.57        
 32 Hepworth, Emma M           7 Storm-MR               38.99      38.22        
 -- Tripi, Chloe               8 HYB-MR                 35.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ahlborn, Lily              8 UNWAC-MR               30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Romano, Jessica E          7 QNS-MR                 26.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                  30.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chambless, Margaret J      7 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Constantin, Arianna R      7 Storm-MR               44.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                25.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mulholland, Lucy V         8 HYB-MR                 31.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wagner, Lily E             8 Storm-MR               25.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thekkenmar, Smera M        7 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.46        
                  43.86     1:30.46 (46.60)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla            8 RYE-MR               1:33.10    1:30.77        
                  43.20     1:30.77 (47.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:30.78        
  4 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:37.59        
                  46.98     1:37.59 (50.61)                                        
  5 Crisano, Leila             8 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:39.73        
                  47.21     1:39.73 (52.52)                                        
  6 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR               1:38.45    1:40.21        
                  47.51     1:40.21 (52.70)                                        
  7 Hardart, Caroline F        8 Badger-MR            1:41.31    1:42.18        
  8 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.95        
                  46.84     1:42.95 (56.11)                                        
  9 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.23        
 10 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR               1:47.08    1:44.25        
                  53.42     1:44.25 (50.83)                                        
 11 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    1:46.01        
                  47.59     1:46.01 (58.42)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K             8 LIAC-MR              2:08.44    1:46.01        
                  47.59     1:46.01 (58.42)                                        
 13 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR              2:11.62    1:46.06        
 14 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR              2:02.67    1:48.82        
                  49.31     1:48.82 (59.51)                                        
 15 McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    1:55.12        
 16 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR               1:50.86    1:56.36        
                  55.47   1:56.36 (1:00.89)                                        
 17 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    1:56.96        
                  59.03     1:56.96 (57.93)                                        
 18 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR              2:08.62    1:57.95        
                  53.38   1:57.95 (1:04.57)                                        
 18 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    1:57.95        
                  53.38   1:57.95 (1:04.57)                                        
 20 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    1:59.28        
 -- Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Connor, Kate G             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.13          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.03          DQ (57.93)                                        
 -- Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  55.71        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          8 RA-MR                2:23.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                2:03.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.71        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Mulholland, Lucy V         8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.15        DQ (1:05.17)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macri, Christian A         6 RA-MR                  45.00      24.21        
  2 Napoli, Charles A          6 Storm-MR               35.99      25.46        
  3 Heaydon, Sam R             5 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.82        
  4 Marcell, Dylan S           6 NYCC-MR                29.96      31.22        
  5 DeSantis, George G         6 Storm-MR               35.99      31.84        
  6 Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.50        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.68        
  2 Napoli, Charles A          6 Storm-MR               39.99      28.48        
  3 Marcell, Dylan S           6 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.08        
  4 DeSantis, George G         6 Storm-MR               37.99      35.49        
 -- Macri, Christian A         6 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Heaydon, Sam R             5 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.24        
  2 Napoli, Charles A          6 Storm-MR               50.99      35.79        
  3 Marcell, Dylan S           6 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.58        
  4 DeSantis, George G         6 Storm-MR               38.99      37.97        
  5 Macri, Christian A         6 RA-MR                  45.00      38.31        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macri, Christian A         6 RA-MR                  45.00      41.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              14.99      14.78        
  2 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 17.94      15.93        
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  17.92      16.79        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR                21.74      16.80        
  5 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                17.32      16.88        
  6 Gluck, Samuel J            8 LIAC-MR                27.32      17.16        
  7 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              17.16      17.33        
  8 Naughton, Luke P           8 NYCC-MR                18.86      17.36        
  9 Franklin, Matthew A        8 LIAC-MR                17.36      17.96        
 10 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                18.86      18.07        
 11 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              18.73      18.08        
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              17.88      18.39        
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR                22.88      18.62        
 14 Quinlan, Danny R           8 LIAC-MR                19.33      18.68        
 15 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                 18.57      18.82        
 16 Sulkowski, Oskar           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.00      18.83        
 17 Shao, Julien H             8 QNS-MR                    NT      19.00        
 18 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR                20.56      19.03        
 19 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               18.35      19.20        
 20 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      19.23        
 21 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Badger-MR              21.11      19.28        
 22 Welsh, Sterling K          8 GAEL-MR                26.12      19.29        
 23 Shao, Oliver H             8 QNS-MR                    NT      19.31        
 24 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      19.44        
 25 Walmrath, Oskar J          8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.47        
 26 Gonzalez, Julian M         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      19.54        
 26 St. Thomas, Harrison J     7 LIAC-MR                28.22      19.54        
 26 Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR                27.99      19.54        
 29 Weidinger, Hugh J          8 LIAC-MR                20.66      19.74        
 30 Harty, Liam N              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      19.80        
 31 Ritchie, David C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.00      19.89        
 32 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      19.95        
 33 Shemiako, Maks V           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     19.30      19.99        
 34 Barbaro, Christian         8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      20.00        
 35 Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR                26.43      20.03        
 36 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              19.97      20.06        
 37 Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.17        
 38 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 20.86      20.39        
 39 Yao, Brandon Y             7 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.00      20.55        
 40 Tortora, Parick            7 HYB-MR                    NT      20.67        
 41 Waters, Sidney             8 HYB-MR                 21.69      20.81        
 42 Brown, Christian V         8 RA-MR                  25.33      20.84        
 43 Rose, Wylie J              8 RA-MR                1:00.00      21.18        
 44 Lerner, Jonathan E         8 Storm-MR               24.77      21.62        
 45 McCloskey, Ian A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.66        
 46 Lublin, Ethan P            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00      21.70        
 47 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR                28.33      21.74        
 48 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR                29.77      21.75        
 49 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.82        
 50 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR                23.62      21.85        
 51 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.02        
 51 Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                  45.00      22.02        
 53 Bodick, Ryan C             8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.00      22.03        
 54 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR              26.81      22.40        
 55 McCarville, Mike or Mike   7 RA-MR                  45.00      22.43        
 56 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                    NT      22.45        
 57 Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR                25.00      22.53        
 58 Schnappauf, Matthew        7 LIAC-MR                27.07      22.56        
 59 Saharov, Alexander         8 UNWAC-MR                  NT      22.57        
 60 Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR                27.99      22.80        
 61 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                23.99      22.92        
 62 Cronin, Joseph             8 Storm-MR               23.36      23.09        
 63 Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR                28.99      23.40        
 64 Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                  45.00      24.14        
 65 Luecke, Scott J            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.00      24.44        
 66 Chan, Jonathan             8 UNWAC-MR               31.53      24.77        
 67 Duffy, Nicholas J          7 Storm-MR               36.99      24.81        
 68 Bobrovsky, Max             7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      25.08        
 69 DeSantis, Felix J          8 Storm-MR               25.99      25.99        
 70 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR                35.46      26.04        
 71 Cornejo, Elliot J          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.10        
 72 Rausch, Jr., Patrick W     7 RA-MR                  45.00      26.80        
 73 Robinson, Gus D            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.34        
 74 Habib, Jonathan            8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      27.74        
 75 Gyaltsen, Glory            7 QNS-MR                    NT      27.81        
 76 Sicard, Jack M             7 Storm-MR               20.77      28.06        
 77 Cooper, Ezra M             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.74        
 78 O'Connor, Nate             7 Storm-MR               34.95      29.63        
 79 Coogan, Luke E             7 Storm-MR               31.25      31.79        
 80 Pilder, Hunter S           7 Storm-MR               39.99      36.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                 20.66      19.76        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR                18.99      20.00        
  3 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                21.37      20.57        
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                20.57      20.65        
  5 Franklin, Matthew A        8 LIAC-MR                20.69      21.09        
  6 Gluck, Samuel J            8 LIAC-MR                29.11      21.20        
  7 Brown, Christian V         8 RA-MR                  26.92      21.57        
  8 Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR                31.99      21.81        
  9 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              22.84      21.92        
 10 Gonzalez, Julian M         8 GAEL-MR                26.07      21.99        
 11 Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.03        
 12 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Badger-MR              24.55      22.13        
 13 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              21.22      22.35        
 14 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  22.48      22.36        
 15 Yao, Brandon Y             7 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.00      22.62        
 16 Shao, Oliver H             8 QNS-MR                    NT      22.64        
 17 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR                31.75      22.71        
 18 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                    NT      22.88        
 19 Weidinger, Hugh J          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      23.04        
 20 Naughton, Luke P           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.29        
 21 Finn, Connor               8 UNWAC-MR               34.98      23.52        
 22 Sulkowski, Oskar           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.00      23.77        
 23 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR                32.23      23.94        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                29.99      24.00        
 24 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.00        
 26 Shao, Julien H             8 QNS-MR                    NT      24.26        
 27 Ritchie, David C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      24.27        
 28 Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                  45.00      24.41        
 28 Harty, Liam N              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.41        
 30 Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR                34.56      24.46        
 31 Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR                32.99      24.52        
 32 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.01        
 33 Chan, Jonathan             8 UNWAC-MR               29.93      25.06        
 34 Schnappauf, Matthew        7 LIAC-MR                29.44      25.09        
 35 McCloskey, Ian A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.11        
 36 DeSantis, Felix J          8 Storm-MR               26.99      25.12        
 37 Duffy, Nicholas J          7 Storm-MR               40.99      25.14        
 38 Walmrath, Oskar J          8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.31        
 39 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              23.54      25.37        
 40 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.66        
 41 Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 27.97      25.81        
 42 Bobrovsky, Max             7 UNWAC-MR               30.00      25.99        
 43 Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                  45.00      26.00        
 44 Rose, Wylie J              8 RA-MR                  55.00      26.47        
 45 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR                30.51      26.49        
 46 Bodick, Ryan C             8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00      26.58        
 47 Saharov, Alexander         8 UNWAC-MR                  NT      26.67        
 48 Tortora, Parick            7 HYB-MR                    NT      27.04        
 49 McCarville, Mike or Mike   7 RA-MR                  45.00      27.63        
 50 Rausch, Jr., Patrick W     7 RA-MR                  45.00      28.05        
 51 Welsh, Sterling K          8 GAEL-MR                32.83      28.15        
 51 Cronin, Joseph             8 Storm-MR               24.83      28.15        
 53 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR                30.91      28.53        
 54 Luecke, Scott J            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      28.93        
 55 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR              33.20      29.11        
 56 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                    NT      29.19        
 57 Lublin, Ethan P            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00      29.73        
 58 Cornejo, Elliot J          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.45        
 59 Habib, Jonathan            8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      32.78        
 60 Waters, Sidney             8 HYB-MR                 32.26      35.26        
 61 Cooper, Ezra M             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.52        
 62 Robinson, Gus D            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.62        
 -- Sicard, Jack M             7 Storm-MR               24.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Coogan, Luke E             7 Storm-MR               31.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pilder, Hunter S           7 Storm-MR               43.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- St. Thomas, Harrison J     7 LIAC-MR                33.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR              21.95      22.61        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR                34.22      24.77        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              25.20      25.08        
  4 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                    NT      25.44        
  5 Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR                33.99      25.83        
  6 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              27.01      26.15        
  7 Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR                30.59      26.70        
  8 Gluck, Samuel J            8 LIAC-MR                33.85      26.77        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR                25.89      26.98        
 10 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR                29.72      27.33        
 11 Vitrano, Emery B           8 Badger-MR              30.11      27.62        
 12 Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR                35.55      27.65        
 13 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  26.51      27.71        
 14 Harty, Liam N              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.18        
 15 Ritchie, David C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      28.34        
 16 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               25.30      28.36        
 17 Finn, Connor               8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      28.49        
 18 Barbaro, Christian         8 UNWAC-MR               30.00      28.75        
 19 Lublin, Ethan P            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      28.84        
 20 Shemiako, Maks V           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.16      28.96        
 21 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.55        
 22 Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.17        
 23 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.03        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                32.99      31.88        
 25 Cooper, Ezra M             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.17        
 26 Sulkowski, Oskar           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.00      33.76        
 27 Saharov, Alexander         8 UNWAC-MR                  NT      35.22        
 28 O'Connor, Nate             7 Storm-MR               32.80      37.48        
 29 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR                39.99      38.57        
 30 Rose, Wylie J              8 RA-MR                1:05.00      38.71        
 31 Habib, Jonathan            8 UNWAC-MR                  NT      39.74        
 32 Luecke, Scott J            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.00      40.62        
 33 Rausch, Jr., Patrick W     7 RA-MR                  45.00      47.34        
 -- DeSantis, Felix J          8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Duffy, Nicholas J          7 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shao, Oliver H             8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Cronin, Joseph             8 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McCarville, Mike or Mike   7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bobrovsky, Max             7 UNWAC-MR               30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chan, Jonathan             8 UNWAC-MR               30.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              35.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pilder, Hunter S           7 Storm-MR               53.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cornejo, Elliot J          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tortora, Parick            7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bodick, Ryan C             8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yao, Brandon Y             7 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR                37.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shao, Julien H             8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Walmrath, Oskar J          8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR                21.99      18.96        
  2 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               17.83      19.10        
  3 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                19.21      19.42        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR                30.80      20.43        
  5 Quinlan, Danny R           8 LIAC-MR                24.43      22.40        
  6 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                23.61      23.95        
  7 Brown, Christian V         8 RA-MR                  35.00      24.09        
  8 Schnappauf, Matthew        7 LIAC-MR                33.21      25.53        
  9 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.27        
 10 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.29        
 11 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.44        
 12 O'Connor, Nate             7 Storm-MR               33.54      35.20        
 13 Lerner, Jonathan E         8 Storm-MR               35.99      36.84        
 14 Rose, Wylie J              8 RA-MR                  55.00      38.68        
 -- Sicard, Jack M             7 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Waters, Sidney             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rausch, Jr., Patrick W     7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Coogan, Luke E             7 Storm-MR               46.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shemiako, Maks V           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Naughton, Luke P           8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gonzalez, Julian M         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCloskey, Ian A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Globuschutz, Frank P       8 HYB-MR                 29.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCarville, Mike or Mike   7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Matthew A        8 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:35.62        
                  44.51     1:35.62 (51.11)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    1:38.57        
  3 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR               1:43.88    1:38.87        
  4 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR              1:59.55    1:40.14        
                  48.35     1:40.14 (51.79)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Danny R           8 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:44.49        
                  47.69     1:44.49 (56.80)                                        
  6 Barbaro, Christian         8 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:44.74        
  7 Weidinger, Hugh J          8 LIAC-MR              1:59.01    1:47.43        
  8 Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR              2:08.44    1:49.52        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                1:51.51    1:51.16        
                  50.84   1:51.16 (1:00.32)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR              2:03.11    1:55.55        
                  57.68     1:55.55 (57.87)                                        
 11 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    1:57.23        
 -- St. Thomas, Harrison J     7 LIAC-MR              2:06.44         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Brown, Christian V         8 RA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR              1:32.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR            1:46.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.35          DQ (56.17)                                        
 -- Finn, Connor               8 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Loveless, Ryan             8 Badger-MR            1:29.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.36          DQ (49.49)