Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/5/2016 04:38 PM
                  2016 MR GAEL December 8&U Meet - 12/4/2016                   
                              Sanction #: 161210                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.78      19.69        
  2 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR              24.01      23.34        
  3 Moy, Sara I                6 EAST-MR                27.82      23.44        
  4 Sabol, Josie M             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      24.15        
  5 Reis, Sophie M             6 EAST-MR                24.95      24.22        
  6 Ho, Emery                  6 NYCC-MR                27.14      25.92        
  7 McCloskey, Claire C        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.28        
  8 Chan, Rubie V              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.34        
  9 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      27.51        
 10 Canning, Sorcha H          5 Storm-MR               26.31      28.13        
 11 Kohner, Charlotte A        6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      29.11        
 12 Hubell, Claire R           6 Middies-MR             38.85      29.61        
 13 Dillon, Emma S             6 EAST-MR                49.69      29.96        
 14 DeRose, Sabrina M          6 RA-MR                  45.00      30.63        
 15 Maltz, Naomi B             6 EAST-MR                   NT      35.89        
 16 Menkes, Evelyn G           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.25        
 17 Gimbel, Helen R            6 Middies-MR             41.17      38.58        
 -- Serenyi, Emma J            6 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             6 EAST-MR                25.04      24.79        
  2 Canning, Sorcha H          5 Storm-MR               27.77      25.28        
  3 Chan, Rubie V              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.61        
  4 McCloskey, Claire C        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.30        
  5 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    34.97      28.00        
  6 Ho, Emery                  6 NYCC-MR                27.50      28.48        
  7 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR              29.53      28.56        
  8 Moy, Sara I                6 EAST-MR                29.25      28.63        
  9 Sabol, Josie M             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.25      28.67        
 10 Dillon, Emma S             6 EAST-MR                38.16      32.77        
 11 Menkes, Evelyn G           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.93        
 12 Hubell, Claire R           6 Middies-MR             30.21      35.18        
 13 DeRose, Sabrina M          6 RA-MR                  50.00      36.40        
 14 Maltz, Naomi B             6 EAST-MR                   NT      36.83        
 15 Gimbel, Helen R            6 Middies-MR             53.59      40.50        
 -- Kohner, Charlotte A        6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         NS        
 -- Serenyi, Emma J            6 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Ruby              6 Badger-MR              30.63      29.74        
  2 Chan, Rubie V              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.50        
  3 Ho, Emery                  6 NYCC-MR                40.49      35.65        
  4 Reis, Sophie M             6 EAST-MR                36.90      38.20        
  5 Sabol, Josie M             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.43        
  6 Moy, Sara I                6 EAST-MR                53.44      43.03        
  7 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      44.75        
  8 McCloskey, Claire C        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.11        
  9 Hubell, Claire R           6 Middies-MR                NT      47.19        
 10 Dillon, Emma S             6 EAST-MR                   NT      48.47        
 11 Maltz, Naomi B             6 EAST-MR                   NT      53.83        
 12 DeRose, Sabrina M          6 RA-MR                1:00.00      54.03        
 13 Menkes, Evelyn G           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.59        
 14 Gimbel, Helen R            6 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.40        
 -- Serenyi, Emma J            6 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      24.35        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             6 EAST-MR                35.98      33.49        
  3 Canning, Sorcha H          5 Storm-MR               31.24      34.40        
  4 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      36.31        
  5 Moy, Sara I                6 EAST-MR                   NT      37.12        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.60      33.34        
  2 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.09      34.07        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  35.80      34.28        
  4 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               39.54      35.13        
  5 Chen, Cindy W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.85      37.28        
  6 Moore, Cora M              8 Storm-MR               39.31      38.18        
  7 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.38      38.24        
  8 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR                38.96      38.57        
  9 Suzuki, Riko               8 Middies-MR             41.90      39.15        
 10 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      39.46        
 11 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR                39.74      39.79        
 12 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                  40.61      40.03        
 12 Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR            1:05.99      40.03        
 14 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.15        
 15 Aguilar, Allyson           8 Middies-MR             40.99      40.65        
 15 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              48.99      40.65        
 17 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                40.78      40.68        
 18 Chukwulozie, Bea A         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.69        
 19 Hanratty, Molly A          8 Badger-MR            1:05.99      40.82        
 20 Caiazzo, Victoria L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.73      41.03        
 21 Constantino, Kelly E       8 Middies-MR             42.13      41.09        
 22 Yasanliel, Selen E         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.93      41.18        
 23 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  42.10      41.19        
 24 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      41.50        
 25 Valenzuela, Isabel A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      41.59        
 26 Crawley, Emma E            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      41.77        
 27 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              43.91      42.12        
 28 Murray, Charlotte B        8 GAEL-MR                47.74      42.13        
 29 Burriss, Leah S            8 EAST-MR                40.34      42.21        
 30 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      42.27        
 31 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              48.99      42.60        
 32 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           8 Middies-MR             42.55      42.78        
 33 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               41.54      43.45        
 34 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.81        
 35 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                47.99      43.99        
 36 Rodriguez, Melanie         8 Middies-MR             55.10      44.75        
 37 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.89        
 38 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.49      45.02        
 39 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR            1:15.99      45.40        
 40 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                  45.84      45.57        
 41 Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                  47.14      45.69        
 42 Mounier, Victoria          7 Middies-MR             44.77      45.77        
 43 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR            1:15.99      46.32        
 44 Dewan, Sofie               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.40        
 45 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                45.74      46.42        
 46 Coulthard, Tamsin A        8 Middies-MR             45.05      46.71        
 47 Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT      46.81        
 48 King, Madison P            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      46.88        
 49 Hudak, Gabriella C         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      47.33        
 50 Fedoronko, Ilse O          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      47.37        
 51 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               50.15      47.49        
 51 Givan, Rebeka l            8 GAEL-MR                46.40      47.49        
 53 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.97        
 54 Pulkkinen, Astrid          8 GAEL-MR                56.35      48.02        
 55 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.75      48.28        
 55 Fontanella, Mary           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.28        
 57 Oliver, Delia R            8 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.35        
 58 Lane, Caleigh G            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      48.55        
 59 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.56        
 60 Vanover, Dani R            8 EAST-MR                49.21      48.95        
 61 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.23        
 62 Cioffi, Fiamma             7 EAST-MR                58.28      49.35        
 63 Proffitt, Aine C           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.40        
 64 So, Angelina               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.75        
 65 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.80        
 66 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.00        
 67 Vanovitch, Penny V         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.00      50.15        
 68 Pavlonis, Savanna          8 CFB-MR                    NT      50.37        
 69 Oh, Cristina A             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.00        
 70 Leroy, Tessa I             8 GAEL-MR                49.46      51.05        
 71 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                49.13      51.20        
 72 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.40        
 73 Ehrlich, Allison J         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.42        
 74 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.50        
 75 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      51.72        
 76 Canning, Aoife             7 Storm-MR               54.52      51.96        
 77 White, Finley M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      52.09        
 78 Leyva, Ella R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.03      52.38        
 79 Jourdy, Serene S           7 Storm-MR               56.73      52.46        
 80 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR            1:05.99      52.63        
 81 McAuliffe, Sheehan K       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      52.78        
 82 Hepworth, Emma M           8 Storm-MR             1:08.29      52.81        
 83 Ghahremani, Nina           7 EAST-MR                   NT      54.49        
 84 Dziedzic, Isabella         7 Storm-MR               56.18      54.59        
 85 Cabello, Mackenzie E       7 EAST-MR              1:00.58      54.82        
 86 Yang, Abigail              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.92        
 87 Bushey, Lila M             7 Storm-MR             1:04.15      55.30        
 88 Thekkenmar, Smera M        7 Storm-MR               59.03      55.36        
 89 Garra, Isabella G          7 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      55.37        
 90 Heaydon, Natalie R         7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.57        
 91 Paskowitz, Kathleen S      8 Storm-MR               58.99      55.96        
 92 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04      56.06        
 93 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                  57.42      56.21        
 94 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                54.79      56.68        
 95 Colletti, Sofia            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      56.87        
 96 Goldman, Eliza M           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.00        
 97 Gilligan, Mallon           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.28        
 98 Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR                   NT      57.76        
 99 Colletti, Claire J         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.96        
100 Gilligan, Rylan            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.14        
101 Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                  57.37      58.25        
102 Tsentides, Michelle        8 CFB-MR                 56.88      59.28        
103 Solon, Delaney A           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      59.51        
104 Rabinowitz, Zoe D          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.23        
105 Hubell, Kate L             8 Middies-MR           1:02.48    1:00.28        
106 Sandell, Jameson m         8 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:01.21        
107 Schwechter, Sophie L       7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:02.75        
107 Constantin, Arianna R      7 Storm-MR             1:08.99    1:02.75        
109 Gilmartin, Courtney J      7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.00        
110 Daly, Ava O                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:05.09        
111 Edo, Sigal E               7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:05.30        
112 Horan, Shylah I            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.38        
113 Reid, Joelle S             7 RA-MR                1:09.31    1:06.64        
114 Lugassy, Leora M           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.34    1:09.73        
115 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:14.52        
116 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:15.00        
117 Henningsen, Alexandra N    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:20.10        
118 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:20.32        
119 Derosa, Leah J             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:21.22        
120 Sweeney, Evie R            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:31.38        
 -- Arminio, Ella G            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              38.95         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               46.20      40.73        
  2 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                  43.33      42.62        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                44.47      44.21        
  4 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR                43.77      44.27        
  5 Moore, Cora M              8 Storm-MR               50.32      44.78        
  6 Yasanliel, Selen E         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      46.34        
  7 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      47.72        
  8 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.76        
  9 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                49.39      47.85        
 10 Suzuki, Riko               8 Middies-MR             50.91      47.99        
 11 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                  50.73      48.40        
 12 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           8 Middies-MR             48.66      48.49        
 13 Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                  49.59      49.05        
 14 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               51.01      49.06        
 15 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.96      49.20        
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82      49.62        
 17 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                55.51      49.82        
 18 Constantino, Kelly E       8 Middies-MR             48.35      50.21        
 19 Murray, Charlotte B        8 GAEL-MR                53.05      51.12        
 20 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR            1:15.99      51.73        
 21 Mounier, Victoria          7 Middies-MR             50.66      51.81        
 22 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                52.90      52.17        
 23 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              50.89      52.25        
 24 Bowers, Claire A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.80      52.40        
 25 Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.49        
 26 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      52.60        
 27 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              58.99      53.27        
 28 Givan, Rebeka l            8 GAEL-MR                51.44      53.28        
 29 Bushey, Lila M             7 Storm-MR               54.40      53.67        
 30 Rodriguez, Melanie         8 Middies-MR             52.05      53.68        
 31 Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.58      53.76        
 32 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.93        
 33 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               52.09      53.94        
 34 Cioffi, Fiamma             7 EAST-MR                58.46      54.06        
 35 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.37        
 36 Jourdy, Serene S           7 Storm-MR               54.45      54.41        
 37 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                1:05.00      54.47        
 38 Ghahremani, Nina           7 EAST-MR                   NT      54.73        
 39 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.91        
 40 Gilmartin, Courtney J      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.99        
 41 Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT      55.03        
 42 King, Madison P            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.12        
 43 Vanover, Dani R            8 EAST-MR                50.58      55.13        
 44 Dewan, Sofie               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.18        
 45 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.31        
 46 Chukwulozie, Bea A         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.42        
 47 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.43        
 48 Crawley, Emma E            8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      55.44        
 49 Canning, Aoife             7 Storm-MR               55.25      56.14        
 50 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.18        
 51 Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR                   NT      56.25        
 52 So, Angelina               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.44        
 53 Leroy, Tessa I             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.47        
 54 Pulkkinen, Astrid          8 GAEL-MR              1:08.56      56.69        
 55 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.44        
 56 Paskowitz, Kathleen S      8 Storm-MR             1:03.99      57.72        
 57 McAuliffe, Sheehan K       8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      57.80        
 58 Lane, Caleigh G            7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      57.96        
 59 Tsentides, Michelle        8 CFB-MR               1:01.25      57.98        
 60 Hudak, Gabriella C         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00      58.01        
 61 White, Finley M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.25        
 62 Pavlonis, Savanna          8 CFB-MR               1:01.06      58.66        
 63 Oh, Cristina A             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.02        
 64 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00      59.10        
 64 Ehrlich, Allison J         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.10        
 66 Leyva, Ella R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.33      59.69        
 67 Fedoronko, Ilse O          7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      59.88        
 68 Cabello, Mackenzie E       7 EAST-MR              1:03.82    1:01.16        
 69 Yang, Abigail              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.38        
 70 Fontanella, Mary           7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.56        
 71 Lugassy, Leora M           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.54    1:01.73        
 72 Proffitt, Aine C           7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.34        
 73 Colletti, Sofia            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:03.31        
 74 Schwechter, Sophie L       7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:03.51        
 75 Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:03.78        
 76 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                58.57    1:04.69        
 77 Gilligan, Rylan            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.06        
 78 Thekkenmar, Smera M        7 Storm-MR             1:06.39    1:05.07        
 79 Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                1:08.00    1:05.26        
 80 Gilligan, Mallon           7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.64        
 81 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:05.89        
 82 Daly, Ava O                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:06.68        
 83 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.73        
 84 Sandell, Jameson m         8 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:07.43        
 85 Reid, Joelle S             7 RA-MR                1:06.64    1:08.39        
 86 Hubell, Kate L             8 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:08.91        
 87 Constantin, Arianna R      7 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:09.00        
 88 Hepworth, Emma M           8 Storm-MR             1:07.83    1:09.46        
 89 Horan, Shylah I            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.57        
 90 Edo, Sigal E               7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:10.78        
 91 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:11.37        
 92 Rabinowitz, Zoe D          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.01        
 93 Sweeney, Evie R            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.96        
 94 Solon, Delaney A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:19.53        
 95 Derosa, Leah J             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:21.89        
 96 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:25.17        
 -- Oliver, Delia R            8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Alicia Y               8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR            1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR            1:25.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Vanovitch, Penny V         7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Henningsen, Alexandra N    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Colletti, Claire J         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:02.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Heaydon, Natalie R         7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR            1:15.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Burriss, Leah S            8 EAST-MR                46.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Dziedzic, Isabella         7 Storm-MR               56.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Arminio, Ella G            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         NS        
 -- Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              48.16         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               46.70      45.52        
  2 Chen, Cindy W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.79      46.45        
  3 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.82      46.74        
  4 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.61      49.71        
  5 Burriss, Leah S            8 EAST-MR                50.93      50.20        
  6 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR                56.24      51.02        
  7 Crawley, Emma E            8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00      52.17        
  8 Yasanliel, Selen E         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.00      52.28        
  9 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              58.99      54.59        
 10 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR                58.77      54.88        
 11 Suzuki, Riko               8 Middies-MR           1:01.44      55.35        
 12 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR            1:25.99      55.71        
 13 Coulthard, Tamsin A        8 Middies-MR             54.48      55.79        
 14 Rodriguez, Melanie         8 Middies-MR           1:02.54      56.33        
 15 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.85      56.68        
 16 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                  57.24      57.00        
 17 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.62        
 18 Hanratty, Molly A          8 Badger-MR            1:15.99      58.16        
 19 Chukwulozie, Bea A         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.48        
 20 Dziedzic, Isabella         7 Storm-MR             1:02.84      58.59        
 21 Li, Alicia Y               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.77        
 22 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           8 Middies-MR             59.85      59.75        
 23 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                59.98    1:00.04        
 24 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.08        
 25 Aguilar, Allyson           8 Middies-MR           1:02.30    1:00.98        
 26 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               55.93    1:02.28        
 27 Murray, Charlotte B        8 GAEL-MR              1:13.20    1:03.15        
 28 Fedoronko, Ilse O          7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:04.60        
 29 McAuliffe, Sheehan K       8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.00    1:04.76        
 30 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR             1:03.56    1:05.26        
 31 So, Angelina               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.31        
 32 Lane, Caleigh G            7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:07.42        
 33 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR            1:25.99    1:07.72        
 34 Mounier, Victoria          7 Middies-MR           1:07.37    1:08.01        
 35 Pulkkinen, Astrid          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.68        
 36 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:08.87        
 37 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.10        
 38 White, Finley M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:10.01        
 39 Cioffi, Fiamma             7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:10.48        
 40 Cabello, Mackenzie E       7 EAST-MR              1:21.80    1:12.12        
 41 Fontanella, Mary           7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.66        
 42 Garra, Isabella G          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:14.80        
 43 Proffitt, Aine C           7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.14        
 -- Ghahremani, Nina           7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Edo, Sigal E               7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vanover, Dani R            8 EAST-MR              1:00.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pavlonis, Savanna          8 CFB-MR               1:02.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Oliver, Delia R            8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vanovitch, Penny V         7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schwechter, Sophie L       7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Solon, Delaney A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hudak, Gabriella C         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rabinowitz, Zoe D          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Menkes, Samantha           7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hubell, Kate L             8 Middies-MR           1:14.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Heaydon, Natalie R         7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gilligan, Rylan            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gilligan, Mallon           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Leroy, Tessa I             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Givan, Rebeka l            8 GAEL-MR              1:04.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Horan, Shylah I            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Masella, Alexandra         7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.61         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- King, Madison P            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gilmartin, Courtney J      7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dewan, Sofie               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ehrlich, Allison J         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yang, Abigail              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Oh, Cristina A             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                1:07.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jourdy, Serene S           7 Storm-MR             1:14.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sandell, Jameson m         8 Storm-MR             1:29.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Constantin, Arianna R      7 Storm-MR             1:18.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hepworth, Emma M           8 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Paskowitz, Kathleen S      8 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tsentides, Michelle        8 CFB-MR               1:12.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thekkenmar, Smera M        7 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Higgins, Anna S            8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lugassy, Leora M           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Daly, Ava O                7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Higgins, Alice B           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR            1:35.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bushey, Lila M             7 Storm-MR             1:17.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Banta, Parker E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65         NS        
 -- Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              53.75         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Evie R            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      36.97        
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR                44.09      46.30        
  3 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.18        
  4 Constantino, Kelly E       8 Middies-MR                NT      52.55        
  5 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      53.68        
  6 Hanratty, Molly A          8 Badger-MR            1:25.99      53.98        
  7 Vanover, Dani R            8 EAST-MR                   NT      54.45        
  8 Burriss, Leah S            8 EAST-MR                51.75      55.09        
  9 Aguilar, Allyson           8 Middies-MR             50.12      55.38        
 10 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.03        
 11 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.31        
 12 Ramoino, Sophia P          8 RA-MR                  51.72      58.01        
 13 Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT      58.15        
 14 Caiazzo, Victoria L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.85        
 15 Cioffi, Fiamma             7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:04.36        
 16 Bowers, Claire A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.27    1:05.63        
 17 Lambros, Alethea M         8 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:06.26        
 18 Cabello, Mackenzie E       7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.56        
 19 Garra, Isabella G          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:19.04        
 -- Weiss, Madeline M          8 Badger-MR            1:25.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schwechter, Sophie L       7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ghahremani, Nina           7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              56.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reid, Joelle S             7 RA-MR                1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leyva, Ella R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Canning, Aoife             7 Storm-MR             1:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR            1:05.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moore, Cora M              8 Storm-MR             1:05.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:24.60        
                  39.94     1:24.60 (44.66)                                        
  2 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.48    1:30.23        
                  41.95     1:30.23 (48.28)                                        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          8 RA-MR                1:40.48    1:30.97        
  4 Chen, Cindy W              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.26    1:31.36        
                  43.70     1:31.36 (47.66)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             8 COND-MR              1:33.09    1:35.42        
                  44.76     1:35.42 (50.66)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR              1:40.50    1:38.84        
  7 McGourty, Megan R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.87        
                1:43.09         1:40.87 ( )                                        
  8 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              1:42.68    1:40.96        
                  44.62     1:40.96 (56.34)                                        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR              1:48.06    1:44.70        
                  47.52     1:44.70 (57.18)                                        
 10 McPartland, Zofia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.45    1:46.77        
                  52.06     1:46.77 (54.71)                                        
 11 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR            1:49.21    1:46.92        
                  50.70     1:46.92 (56.22)                                        
 12 Valenzuela, Isabel A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.70        
                  51.70     1:48.70 (57.00)                                        
 13 Benjamin, Mia              8 RA-MR                2:22.90    1:49.00        
                  50.67     1:49.00 (58.33)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Allyson           8 Middies-MR           1:45.96    1:49.88        
                  51.36     1:49.88 (58.52)                                        
 15 Hanratty, Molly A          8 Badger-MR            2:10.05    1:50.92        
                  49.96   1:50.92 (1:00.96)                                        
 16 Cho, Katie                 8 COND-MR              1:57.67    1:52.99        
 17 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.92    1:55.23        
                  56.74     1:55.23 (58.49)                                        
 18 Constantino, Kelly E       8 Middies-MR           1:52.71    1:56.08        
                  54.57   1:56.08 (1:01.51)                                        
 19 Caiazzo, Victoria L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:56.13        
                  58.70     1:56.13 (57.43)                                        
 20 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:59.00    1:58.35        
 21 Bowers, Claire A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.36    2:03.80        
                  58.85   2:03.80 (1:04.95)                                        
 22 Donahue, Angelina H        7 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:10.53        
 23 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR            2:10.55    2:12.06        
                1:05.21   2:12.06 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.52        DQ (1:12.46)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  57.12        DQ (1:10.79)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.60        DQ (1:19.23)                                        
 -- O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR            1:54.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.55        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Grayson, Kelsey R          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.48        DQ (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR            2:15.57         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:04.65        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Coulthard, Tamsin A        8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  47.98          DQ (58.49)                                        
 -- Gregersen, Leah            8 RA-MR                1:53.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.51          DQ (57.53)                                        
 -- Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR            2:25.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.01        DQ (1:01.58)                                        
 -- McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR            1:48.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.78        DQ (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Li, Alicia Y               8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.06        DQ (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.12          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR            1:41.47         NS        
 -- Banta, Parker E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.16         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.61      21.17        
  2 Macri, Christian A         6 RA-MR                  45.00      24.83        
  3 O'Brien, Connor S          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.74      25.11        
  4 Tirado, Joseph j           6 Middies-MR             24.25      25.79        
  5 Helgesen, Jake B           6 Badger-MR              40.99      25.93        
  6 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR                27.41      26.29        
  7 Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.54        
  8 Dwyer, Pierce J            6 COND-MR                30.74      28.55        
  9 Serafin, Oren B            6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      29.87        
 10 Kibel, Spencer J           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      32.14        
 11 Tchernikov, Phillip A      5 COND-MR                30.72      32.31        
 12 Li, Adrian                 6 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.32        
 13 Hudak, Matthew T           5 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      37.18        
 -- Heaydon, Sam R             5 NYCC-MR                30.82        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Star, Dylan O              6 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gokmen, Doruk              5 CFB-MR                 29.31         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.20      24.03        
  2 Star, Dylan O              6 COND-MR                   NT      26.56        
  3 Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.19        
  4 Heaydon, Sam R             5 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.56        
  5 O'Brien, Connor S          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.21        
  6 Helgesen, Jake B           6 Badger-MR              45.99      32.38        
  7 Macri, Christian A         6 RA-MR                  55.00      34.66        
  8 Tchernikov, Phillip A      5 COND-MR                30.39      34.80        
  9 Serafin, Oren B            6 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      35.00        
 10 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR                38.02      38.32        
 11 Li, Adrian                 6 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.97        
 12 Kibel, Spencer J           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.92      40.32        
 13 Gokmen, Doruk              5 CFB-MR                 37.21      41.10        
 14 Tirado, Joseph j           6 Middies-MR             32.08      43.52        
 15 Dwyer, Pierce J            6 COND-MR                40.00      45.15        
 16 Hudak, Matthew T           5 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00      49.31        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helgesen, Jake B           6 Badger-MR              50.99      34.17        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.47      35.79        
  3 Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.91        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      5 COND-MR                   NT      37.18        
  5 Macri, Christian A         6 RA-MR                  50.00      37.33        
  6 Heaydon, Sam R             5 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.74        
  7 Star, Dylan O              6 COND-MR                   NT      38.52        
  8 O'Brien, Connor S          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      39.18        
  9 Tirado, Joseph j           6 Middies-MR             41.50      40.17        
 10 Li, Adrian                 6 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.16        
 11 Kibel, Spencer J           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      46.50        
 12 Gokmen, Doruk              5 CFB-MR                 45.75      48.28        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirado, Joseph j           6 Middies-MR                NT      33.54        
  2 Tchernikov, Phillip A      5 COND-MR                   NT      34.34        
  3 Star, Dylan O              6 COND-MR                   NT      38.91        
  4 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR                40.96      40.13        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      31.71        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                37.22      36.64        
  3 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                37.86      36.99        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  38.26      37.20        
  5 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                39.82      37.55        
  6 Sulkowski, Oskar           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      37.67        
  7 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                39.36      38.15        
  8 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      38.19        
  9 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               42.10      38.31        
 10 Grayson, Spencer E         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.98      38.69        
 11 Mugno, A.J.                8 EAST-MR                39.95      38.92        
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              41.88      39.63        
 13 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              54.51      40.20        
 14 Frieder, Daniel P          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.66      40.32        
 15 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              38.96      40.46        
 16 Corbett, Carter            7 CFB-MR                 40.31      40.72        
 17 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.20      41.03        
 18 Guerrero, Gabriel S        8 EAST-MR                43.78      41.61        
 19 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                43.98      41.82        
 20 Helgesen, Christian J      8 Badger-MR            1:05.99      42.36        
 21 Ritchie, David C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      42.58        
 22 Balcetis, Jonas            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.67      42.98        
 23 Bodick, Ryan C             8 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      43.19        
 24 Harty, Liam N              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.67        
 25 Mcclinchy, Haden A         7 EAST-MR                   NT      44.19        
 26 Welsh, Sterling K          8 GAEL-MR              1:08.66      44.26        
 27 Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                  49.04      44.30        
 28 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.31        
 29 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      44.34        
 30 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.81        
 31 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.18        
 32 Hussain, Danyaal S         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.50      45.39        
 33 Comfort, Colby C           7 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      45.58        
 34 Dave, Ansh N               8 Middies-MR             46.73      45.59        
 35 Bach, Mac                  8 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.70        
 36 Shemiako, Maks V           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.01      45.81        
 37 Yao, Brandon Y             8 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      46.32        
 38 Johnston, Kai A            8 EAST-MR                51.07      46.37        
 39 Chwatko, Max W             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.32      46.40        
 40 Sweeney, Henry H           7 Badger-MR            1:05.99      46.79        
 41 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.91        
 42 Janec, Brady T             8 Storm-MR             1:04.99      47.28        
 43 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      47.30        
 44 Weinstein, Benjamin C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.62      47.56        
 45 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                55.00      47.57        
 46 Tassier, Nicholas L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.59        
 47 Lublin, Ethan P            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      48.47        
 48 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      48.53        
 49 Tian, Lucas A              7 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      49.18        
 50 Reis, Jack F               8 EAST-MR                   NT      49.31        
 51 Wiig, Gunnar L             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.71        
 52 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR                46.01      50.29        
 53 Luecke, Scott J            7 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      50.70        
 54 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.00        
 55 Gallivan, Jimmy W          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      51.10        
 56 Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                  53.56      51.38        
 57 McCloskey, Ian A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.07        
 58 Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR                53.40      52.48        
 59 Cunningham, Brayden C      8 COND-MR                51.07      52.61        
 60 Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.28      52.67        
 61 Thalappillil, Amir         8 Middies-MR             52.00      52.84        
 62 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR            1:05.99      52.88        
 63 Petersel, Zachary A        7 COND-MR              1:18.49      53.97        
 64 Cornejo, Elliot J          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.81        
 65 McCormack, Andrew          7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.02        
 66 Cronin, Joseph             8 Storm-MR               54.26      55.18        
 67 Hau, Bradley R             8 COND-MR                40.00      55.80        
 68 Duffy, Nicholas J          7 Storm-MR             1:10.99      56.54        
 69 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR    54.97      57.73        
 70 DeSantis, Felix J          8 Storm-MR             1:02.99      59.14        
 71 O'Connor, Nate             7 Storm-MR               58.03      59.75        
 72 Maxworthy, Brayden         7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.66        
 73 Cooper, Ezra M             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.10        
 74 Colletti, Max              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:04.58        
 75 Lerner, Jonathan E         8 Storm-MR             1:33.53    1:04.91        
 76 Sicard, Jack M             7 Storm-MR             1:10.88    1:04.94        
 77 DeSantis, George G         7 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:05.06        
 78 Rausch, Patrick N          7 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.63        
 79 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        7 RA-MR                1:23.01    1:08.12        
 80 Chen, Keith M              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:13.12        
 81 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:14.60        
 82 Edo, Ilan M                7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.83        
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         NS        
 -- Loots, Jeremy              8 RA-MR                  52.80         NS        
 -- Wang, Brady B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.80         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Declan M          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McInnis, Charles           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76         NS        
 -- Dang, Jason                7 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Wei, Yuchen                7 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           8 EAST-MR                52.52         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                45.30      43.03        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                41.53      43.72        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      44.98        
  4 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               45.26      45.07        
  5 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                49.74      47.07        
  6 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              47.42      47.59        
  7 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              48.22      47.85        
  8 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      47.91        
  9 Mugno, A.J.                8 EAST-MR                45.65      48.00        
 10 Balcetis, Jonas            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.25      48.15        
 11 Sulkowski, Oskar           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.00      49.09        
 12 Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR                55.93      49.57        
 13 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.69      49.65        
 14 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                  48.35      50.36        
 15 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                50.98      50.59        
 16 Corbett, Carter            7 CFB-MR                 49.85      50.62        
 17 Frieder, Daniel P          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.35      51.30        
 18 Mcclinchy, Haden A         7 EAST-MR                   NT      51.32        
 19 Johnston, Kai A            8 EAST-MR                52.60      51.51        
 20 Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                  53.96      51.60        
 21 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.11        
 22 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.28        
 23 Comfort, Colby C           7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      52.48        
 23 Helgesen, Christian J      8 Badger-MR            1:15.99      52.48        
 25 Shemiako, Maks V           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.00      52.50        
 26 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00      52.63        
 27 Harty, Liam N              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.00        
 28 Ritchie, David C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.00      53.09        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.39        
 30 Yao, Brandon Y             8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.00      54.36        
 31 Sweeney, Henry H           7 Badger-MR            1:15.99      54.38        
 32 Dave, Ansh N               8 Middies-MR             54.98      54.44        
 33 Cronin, Joseph             8 Storm-MR             1:07.99      54.84        
 34 Tian, Lucas A              7 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      55.18        
 35 Gallivan, Jimmy W          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92      56.08        
 36 Bach, Mac                  8 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.17        
 37 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.22        
 38 McCloskey, Ian A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.43        
 39 McCormack, Andrew          7 NYCC-MR                   NT      56.50        
 39 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                58.00      56.50        
 41 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.02        
 42 Sicard, Jack M             7 Storm-MR               59.71      57.59        
 43 Tassier, Nicholas L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.03        
 44 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR                58.29      58.16        
 45 Rausch, Patrick N          7 RA-MR                1:00.00      58.60        
 46 Hussain, Danyaal S         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.39      58.64        
 47 Lublin, Ethan P            8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.00      59.34        
 48 Welsh, Sterling K          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.40        
 49 Maxworthy, Brayden         7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.84        
 50 Duffy, Nicholas J          7 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:01.14        
 51 Hau, Bradley R             8 COND-MR                45.00    1:01.53        
 52 O'Connor, Nate             7 Storm-MR               58.06    1:02.04        
 53 Cunningham, Brayden C      8 COND-MR              1:06.54    1:02.86        
 54 Reis, Jack F               8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:03.21        
 55 Petersel, Zachary A        7 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:03.25        
 56 Thalappillil, Amir         8 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:03.60        
 57 Wiig, Gunnar L             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:04.06        
 58 DeSantis, Felix J          8 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:05.18        
 59 Cornejo, Elliot J          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.90        
 60 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:07.21        
 61 Luecke, Scott J            7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:07.90        
 62 Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                1:02.60    1:08.06        
 63 Colletti, Max              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:08.28        
 64 DeSantis, George G         7 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:09.18        
 65 Lerner, Jonathan E         8 Storm-MR             1:22.99    1:09.54        
 66 Cooper, Ezra M             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.35        
 67 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR            1:15.99    1:10.37        
 68 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:12.05        
 69 Chen, Keith M              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.81        
 70 Edo, Ilan M                7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:19.91        
 71 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        7 RA-MR                1:23.12    1:25.34        
 -- MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                44.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Guerrero, Gabriel S        8 EAST-MR                49.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Janec, Brady T             8 Storm-MR             1:08.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Weinstein, Benjamin C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Chwatko, Max W             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.69         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bodick, Ryan C             8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Loots, Jeremy              8 RA-MR                  57.37         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Declan M          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         NS        
 -- Dang, Jason                7 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- McInnis, Charles           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Wang, Brady B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.14         NS        
 -- Wei, Yuchen                7 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         NS        
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           8 EAST-MR              1:09.52         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR                47.30      47.23        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              57.88      54.16        
  3 Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR                   NT      56.82        
  4 Shemiako, Maks V           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.85      57.44        
  5 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                58.00      57.53        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR              1:14.23      57.63        
  7 Yao, Brandon Y             8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.00      58.04        
  8 Chung, Nathaniel P         8 RA-MR                1:05.00      59.68        
  9 Weinstein, Benjamin C      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.41      59.94        
 10 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              56.36    1:00.53        
 11 Lublin, Ethan P            8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.00    1:00.97        
 12 Gallivan, Jimmy W          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.88    1:01.34        
 13 Ritchie, David C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:02.22        
 14 Janec, Brady T             8 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:03.65        
 15 Helgesen, Christian J      8 Badger-MR            1:25.99    1:03.98        
 16 Harty, Liam N              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.35        
 17 Hussain, Danyaal S         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.55    1:05.16        
 18 Comfort, Colby C           7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:05.66        
 19 Sulkowski, Oskar           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:06.66        
 20 DeSantis, Felix J          8 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:08.01        
 21 Johnston, Kai A            8 EAST-MR              1:14.57    1:12.26        
 22 O'Connor, Nate             7 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:13.69        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Brien, Declan M          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tian, Lucas A              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reis, Jack F               8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wei, Yuchen                7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Edo, Ilan M                7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bodick, Ryan C             8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Luecke, Scott J            7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C      8 COND-MR              1:14.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              1:10.45         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mugno, A.J.                8 EAST-MR              1:10.04         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hau, Bradley R             8 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Cornejo, Elliot J          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bach, Mac                  8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McCloskey, Ian A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grayson, Spencer E         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.88         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tassier, Nicholas L        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chwatko, Max W             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Frieder, Daniel P          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Ponnaiya, Matthew J        7 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cooper, Ezra M             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rinke, Noah J              8 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Duffy, Nicholas J          7 Storm-MR             1:16.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sweeney, Henry H           7 Badger-MR            1:25.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeSantis, George G         7 Storm-MR             1:16.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Maxworthy, Brayden         7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sicard, Jack M             7 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wiig, Gunnar L             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Cronin, Joseph             8 Storm-MR             1:10.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         8 Storm-MR             1:38.99         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Loots, Jeremy              8 RA-MR                1:15.00         NS        
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           8 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR            1:25.99         NS        
 -- Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79         NS        
 -- McCormack, Andrew          7 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Wang, Brady B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.61         NS        
 -- McInnis, Charles           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Guerrero, Gabriel S        8 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.62      40.87        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             8 GAEL-MR                44.72      44.17        
  3 Malionek, Elias            8 Storm-MR               43.08      45.50        
  4 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR            1:02.88      45.81        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                48.69      47.35        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.78        
  7 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                52.00      53.39        
  8 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.94        
  9 Thring, Isaac S            7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:05.71        
 10 Johnston, Kai A            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:11.68        
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mugno, A.J.                8 EAST-MR                59.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guerrero, Gabriel S        8 EAST-MR              1:03.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rausch, Patrick N          7 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tian, Lucas A              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wei, Yuchen                7 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Welsh, Sterling K          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Reis, Jack F               8 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.87    1:22.51        
                  39.02     1:22.51 (43.49)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              1:36.33    1:36.88        
                  45.70     1:36.88 (51.18)                                        
  3 Park, Ian                  8 COND-MR              1:42.02    1:38.24        
                  48.66     1:38.24 (49.58)                                        
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:40.86        
                  45.89     1:40.86 (54.97)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    1:43.29        
  6 Xue, Henry                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:43.31        
                1:43.73         1:43.31 ( )                                        
  7 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.48        
                  47.74     1:46.48 (58.74)                                        
  8 Variano, Matty or Matthe   8 RA-MR                1:51.51    1:46.69        
                  49.41     1:46.69 (57.28)                                        
  9 Franks, Kelly C            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.36        
                  51.16     1:47.36 (56.20)                                        
 10 Grayson, Spencer E         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.33    1:50.29        
                  55.47     1:50.29 (54.82)                                        
 11 Helgesen, Christian J      8 Badger-MR            1:54.77    1:50.78        
                  55.19     1:50.78 (55.59)                                        
 12 Dave, Ansh N               8 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.39        
                  52.98   2:00.39 (1:07.41)                                        
 -- Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR            1:48.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.39          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Balcetis, Jonas            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.80        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR            1:54.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.61          DQ (57.89)                                        
 -- Thalappillil, Amir         8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Corbett, Carter            7 CFB-MR               1:51.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.83        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR            1:46.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.66          DQ (57.70)