Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/3/2016 11:22 AM
                    2016 MR HAA Halloween Meet - 10/30/2016                    
                         Sanction #: 161021 & 161062-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                17.39      16.73        
  2 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                18.92      16.99        
  3 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                  19.14      17.63        
  4 Campbell, Taylor M         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      17.65        
  5 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  21.35      18.03        
  6 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR    20.36      18.04        
  7 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                23.27      18.10        
  8 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                22.99      18.76        
  9 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                23.70      19.28        
 10 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                19.87      19.30        
 11 Shaw, Olivia R             7 IA-MR                  23.00      19.61        
 12 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  24.57      19.71        
 13 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       19.78      19.80        
 14 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR    21.13      19.83        
 15 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.04        
 16 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       16.89      20.06        
 17 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.18        
 18 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       21.40      20.21        
 19 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 18.70      20.27        
 20 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR                45.00      21.20        
 21 Kofsky, Emily S            7 WISC-MR                27.99      21.72        
 22 Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                3:50.00      21.75        
 23 Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                23.79      21.80        
 24 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                19.70      21.92        
 25 Hudak, Gabriella C         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      22.14        
 26 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                 25.01      22.16        
 27 Genniger, Aivary M         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      22.84        
 28 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      23.03        
 29 Neglia, Gianna R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.95      23.24        
 30 Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      23.30        
 31 Garra, Isabella G          7 UN-MR                     NT      23.35        
 32 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                26.66      23.39        
 33 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.75        
 33 Glass, Alexandra D         6 WISC-MR                32.72      24.75        
 35 Scherr, Gavyn R            7 FA-MR                     NT      24.76        
 36 Romanelli, Alyssa R        7 WISC-MR                31.18      24.79        
 36 Davis, Naomi               7 CSDC-MR                   NT      24.79        
 38 Dhanikonda, Navya *        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.23      25.00        
 39 Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                29.76      25.53        
 40 Panchal, Kaia              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.62        
 41 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR                26.46      26.22        
 42 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      26.48        
 43 Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.65        
 44 Solon, Delaney A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.84        
 45 Rosslee, Emma J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      27.05        
 46 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      27.52        
 47 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                28.55      28.76        
 48 Alex, Emily D              6 WISC-MR                29.99      29.68        
 49 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      29.69        
 50 Williams, Brooke M         6 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      29.88        
 51 Monaco, Samantha           6 WISC-MR                27.99      30.58        
 52 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.26        
 53 Addison, Ava E             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      33.74        
 54 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.94        
 55 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.46        
 56 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      38.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                41.05      38.95        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                42.75      40.55        
  3 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  41.13      40.84        
  4 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                42.10      42.35        
  5 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                55.16      42.54        
  6 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      43.42        
  7 Campbell, Taylor M         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.61        
  8 Shaw, Olivia R             7 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.70        
  9 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                  42.81      43.99        
 10 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                47.24      44.94        
 11 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       41.34      44.97        
 12 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       42.12      46.06        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.08        
 14 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                50.51      46.22        
 15 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      46.48        
 16 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       47.83      47.29        
 17 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 48.92      47.30        
 18 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                50.12      47.60        
 18 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  46.17      47.60        
 20 Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                1:04.72      48.25        
 21 Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                53.13      48.94        
 22 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.58        
 23 McGraime, Julia B          8 CSDC-MR              1:15.00      51.34        
 24 Scherr, Gavyn R            7 FA-MR                     NT      53.48        
 25 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                 52.98      53.82        
 26 Davis, Naomi               7 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.43        
 27 Garra, Isabella G          7 UN-MR                1:03.91      54.57        
 28 Romanelli, Alyssa R        7 WISC-MR                   NT      56.87        
 29 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                59.99      57.28        
 30 Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      58.88        
 31 Dhanikonda, Navya *        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:00.02        
 32 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR                58.20    1:00.63        
 33 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:19.17        
 -- Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR              1:06.14         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                21.30      20.31        
  2 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       23.34      21.66        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                21.09      22.29        
  4 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       21.76      22.31        
  5 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      22.37        
  6 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  25.19      22.51        
  7 Price, Eden J              8 Three Village-MR       23.65      22.70        
  8 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      22.71        
  9 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                24.14      22.78        
 10 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR    25.81      23.15        
 11 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                25.18      23.54        
 12 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                23.99      23.58        
 13 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  23.50      23.72        
 14 Shaw, Olivia R             7 IA-MR                  30.00      24.20        
 15 Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                  35.00      24.26        
 16 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 23.70      24.43        
 17 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                25.25      24.55        
 18 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                 28.28      25.51        
 19 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                  25.84      25.52        
 20 Kofsky, Emily S            7 WISC-MR                33.99      25.66        
 21 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.93        
 22 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                25.38      26.04        
 23 Hudak, Gabriella C         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.28        
 24 Genniger, Aivary M         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      26.50        
 25 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       25.02      26.67        
 26 Campbell, Taylor M         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.74        
 27 Panchal, Kaia              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.16        
 28 Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                30.30      27.84        
 29 Garra, Isabella G          7 UN-MR                     NT      28.15        
 30 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      28.56        
 31 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      28.57        
 32 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                27.99      28.71        
 32 Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                28.46      28.71        
 34 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                30.55      28.91        
 35 Neglia, Gianna R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      29.76        
 36 Dhanikonda, Navya *        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.84      29.80        
 37 Romanelli, Alyssa R        7 WISC-MR                30.60      30.34        
 38 Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR    43.34      30.50        
 39 Glass, Alexandra D         6 WISC-MR                36.09      30.69        
 40 Monaco, Samantha           6 WISC-MR                33.99      31.40        
 41 Scherr, Gavyn R            7 FA-MR                     NT      31.45        
 42 Alex, Emily D              6 WISC-MR                29.99      33.08        
 43 Rosslee, Emma J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      33.31        
 44 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      33.54        
 45 Solon, Delaney A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.12        
 46 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.97        
 47 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.20        
 48 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      39.76        
 49 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      39.85        
 50 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.86        
 -- Williams, Brooke M         6 Express Swimming-MR    54.46         DQ        
 -- McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Addison, Ava E             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
 -- Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                24.99      24.02        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                24.92      24.28        
  3 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                26.48      24.52        
  4 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  30.16      25.78        
  5 Campbell, Taylor M         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.81        
  6 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      25.94        
  7 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.99        
  8 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      26.67        
  9 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                29.99      27.35        
 10 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                27.99      28.16        
 11 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                26.99      28.90        
 12 Solon, Delaney A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.52        
 13 Kofsky, Emily S            7 WISC-MR                36.99      31.02        
 14 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 30.68      31.14        
 15 Genniger, Aivary M         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      31.28        
 16 Garra, Isabella G          7 UN-MR                     NT      32.12        
 17 Hudak, Gabriella C         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.56        
 18 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                35.99      33.97        
 19 Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                45.85      35.08        
 20 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.12        
 -- Neglia, Gianna R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90         DQ        
 -- Addison, Ava E             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90         DQ        
 -- Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95         DQ        
 -- D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95         DQ        
 -- Panchal, Kaia              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Rosslee, Emma J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
 -- Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Shaw, Olivia R             7 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
 -- Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90         DQ        
 -- Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                32.55         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Williams, Brooke M         6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Glass, Alexandra D         6 WISC-MR                44.03         DQ        
 -- Romanelli, Alyssa R        7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Scherr, Gavyn R            7 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Monaco, Samantha           6 WISC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Taylor M         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.04        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                19.69      20.18        
  3 O'Brien, Ellie             8 WISC-MR                22.48      20.76        
  4 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       22.47      22.70        
  5 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  27.86      23.24        
  6 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                24.55      23.25        
  7 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       21.22      23.27        
  8 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  30.89      23.70        
  9 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      23.72        
 10 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                  30.71      24.01        
 11 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.26        
 12 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                25.29      25.58        
 13 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                33.12      26.21        
 14 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      26.45        
 15 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                    NT      26.59        
 16 Garra, Isabella G          7 UN-MR                     NT      27.89        
 17 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.18        
 18 Solon, Delaney A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.90        
 19 Romanelli, Alyssa R        7 WISC-MR                45.03      33.45        
 20 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.38        
 21 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.11        
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                31.55         DQ        
 -- Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                32.88         DQ        
 -- Monaco, Samantha           6 WISC-MR                36.88         DQ        
 -- Scherr, Gavyn R            7 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Brooke M         6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Panchal, Kaia              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       29.81         DQ        
 -- McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                34.32         DQ        
 -- Hudak, Gabriella C         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                41.20         DQ        
 -- Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                30.60      30.20        
  2 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 31.45      31.68        
  3 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 31.27      32.28        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                33.64      32.67        
  5 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  34.27      32.78        
  6 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  33.07      33.75        
  7 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 35.15      34.07        
  8 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  34.94      34.29        
  9 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  35.86      34.53        
 10 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 34.89      34.60        
 11 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 35.50      34.99        
 12 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  35.63      35.06        
 13 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 35.41      35.14        
 14 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                  34.78      35.21        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       35.04      35.28        
 16 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                34.24      35.29        
 17 Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                  38.51      35.39        
 18 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       36.25      35.54        
 19 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       34.98      35.59        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR                36.14      36.30        
 21 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 35.09      36.42        
 22 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 34.78      36.72        
 23 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                38.47      36.94        
 24 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 34.20      37.32        
 24 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 37.31      37.32        
 26 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 35.57      37.57        
 27 Schwartz, Kasey L          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.74      37.68        
 28 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       38.99      37.89        
 29 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 38.25      38.10        
 30 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                37.08      38.19        
 31 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       47.00      38.20        
 32 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       38.24      38.23        
 33 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 41.91      38.62        
 34 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 36.72      38.66        
 35 Neary, Madison G           9 UN-MR                  42.99      38.80        
 36 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  38.69      38.95        
 37 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                  47.95      38.98        
 38 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 37.48      39.36        
 38 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       42.00      39.36        
 40 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 36.29      39.63        
 41 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 38.33      40.03        
 42 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 37.84      40.08        
 43 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                40.03      40.97        
 44 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 42.14      41.30        
 45 Abshire, Mia               9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      42.11        
 46 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR                 40.85      42.13        
 47 Stahurski, Ava M          10 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.24        
 48 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                  39.85      42.26        
 49 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       42.11      42.45        
 50 Garcia, Devynn A          10 WISC-MR                43.99      42.57        
 51 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                39.95      42.63        
 52 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                46.01      42.84        
 53 Pyros, Gabriella          10 FA-MR                     NT      42.96        
 54 Curran, Caleigh           10 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.35        
 55 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      44.52        
 56 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR       49.00      45.38        
 57 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR       45.00      45.67        
 58 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 44.17      45.89        
 59 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR                 44.34      46.94        
 60 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      47.09        
 61 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      47.13        
 62 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.25        
 63 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.68        
 64 Horvath, Abigaile          9 BBSC-MR                59.55      48.39        
 65 Benavides, Genesis S       9 UN-MR                  47.88      48.97        
 66 Reynolds, Ava J            9 WISC-MR                53.99      50.05        
 67 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                  44.01      50.21        
 68 McAdam, Ashley E           9 IA-MR                     NT      50.59        
 69 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR                53.46      51.76        
 70 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR                 49.91      52.80        
 71 Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR       58.86    1:07.22        
 -- Shaw, Elena R              9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR                42.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Chojnacki, Kaya            9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                36.47      35.92        
  2 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 36.99      36.35        
  3 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 36.27      37.55        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                39.66      37.58        
  5 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 37.51      37.61        
  6 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  38.85      38.19        
  7 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                38.75      38.92        
  8 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 36.86      38.98        
  9 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  40.95      39.17        
 10 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR                38.72      39.22        
 11 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 41.10      40.32        
 12 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  44.07      41.18        
 13 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 41.09      41.34        
 14 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  39.86      41.36        
 15 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 44.03      41.51        
 16 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 41.43      41.57        
 17 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                41.35      41.59        
 18 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  41.25      41.77        
 19 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 42.03      41.87        
 20 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 44.56      41.88        
 21 Schwartz, Kasey L          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      41.92        
 22 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       45.79      42.08        
 23 Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                  51.43      42.18        
 24 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 41.98      42.63        
 25 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 42.71      42.84        
 26 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 42.87      43.16        
 27 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 41.65      43.18        
 28 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       44.78      43.21        
 29 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                43.96      43.22        
 30 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 44.38      43.60        
 31 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       45.07      43.94        
 32 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                43.05      43.97        
 33 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 48.11      45.09        
 33 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       47.14      45.09        
 35 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       54.98      45.71        
 36 Neary, Madison G           9 UN-MR                  46.99      45.74        
 37 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 48.74      46.04        
 38 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR       55.00      46.09        
 39 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR                 48.28      46.14        
 39 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  49.69      46.14        
 41 Garcia, Devynn A          10 WISC-MR                48.99      46.26        
 42 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                47.39      46.75        
 43 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                  52.14      46.99        
 44 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 46.21      47.42        
 45 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      47.59        
 46 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 45.51      47.79        
 47 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       57.00      47.93        
 48 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                45.63      48.16        
 49 Chojnacki, Kaya            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.23        
 50 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                  53.13      48.30        
 51 Stahurski, Ava M          10 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.46        
 52 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       49.96      48.82        
 53 Curran, Caleigh           10 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.95        
 54 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 52.97      49.40        
 55 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      50.22        
 56 Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR                45.89      50.45        
 57 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR                 50.43      50.51        
 58 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.86        
 59 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.87        
 60 Pyros, Gabriella          10 FA-MR                     NT      50.95        
 61 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR                 57.74      51.60        
 62 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 50.23      52.82        
 63 Benavides, Genesis S       9 UN-MR                  55.99      53.27        
 64 Reynolds, Ava J            9 WISC-MR                57.99      53.35        
 65 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      54.18        
 66 Shaw, Elena R              9 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.96        
 67 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 52.03      56.54        
 68 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.50        
 69 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR                59.68    1:02.01        
 70 Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR     1:05.08    1:04.54        
 -- McAdam, Ashley E           9 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Abshire, Mia               9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                50.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 38.05         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Horvath, Abigaile          9 BBSC-MR              1:04.55         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                  41.11      39.80        
  2 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  43.97      41.66        
  3 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 40.95      41.77        
  4 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR                43.45      43.86        
  5 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 41.67      44.01        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                43.37      44.12        
  7 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 43.84      44.34        
  8 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       43.08      44.59        
  9 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 45.15      44.68        
 10 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                46.85      45.07        
 11 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 46.43      45.40        
 12 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 45.12      45.42        
 13 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 45.15      46.58        
 14 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 48.45      46.62        
 15 McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR                50.09      47.02        
 16 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                50.33      47.12        
 17 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 48.64      47.35        
 18 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  47.88      47.48        
 19 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       48.30      48.15        
 20 Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                  54.36      48.46        
 21 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 49.76      48.59        
 22 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 50.11      48.61        
 23 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 47.52      48.72        
 24 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       49.97      48.86        
 25 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       47.74      49.69        
 26 Loewy, Jessica E          10 UN-MR                  55.53      49.88        
 27 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 48.47      50.01        
 28 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  49.61      50.14        
 29 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 51.43      50.23        
 30 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       49.85      50.87        
 31 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 53.85      50.88        
 31 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 57.41      50.88        
 33 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                51.43      51.80        
 34 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                52.77      51.82        
 35 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                58.23      52.13        
 36 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       54.41      52.21        
 37 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                50.33      52.24        
 38 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                52.70      53.13        
 39 Schwartz, Kasey L          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97      54.37        
 40 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 56.09      54.68        
 41 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       56.22      55.45        
 42 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      55.55        
 43 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 55.88      55.61        
 44 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 58.35      55.65        
 45 Garcia, Devynn A          10 WISC-MR                54.99      55.80        
 46 Pyros, Gabriella          10 FA-MR                     NT      56.63        
 47 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 52.54      56.95        
 48 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR       57.00      57.58        
 49 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 57.13      57.77        
 50 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 53.39      57.88        
 51 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       48.00      58.87        
 52 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.91        
 53 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      59.56        
 54 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 56.91    1:00.10        
 55 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:00.88        
 56 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                55.36    1:01.01        
 57 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:02.32    1:03.35        
 58 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR              1:11.40    1:03.55        
 59 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR               1:05.20    1:05.26        
 60 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.85        
 61 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:10.36        
 -- Stahurski, Ava M          10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Benavides, Genesis S       9 UN-MR                1:04.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 46.38         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pantano, Grace *           9 Three Village-MR     1:12.63         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Horvath, Abigaile          9 BBSC-MR              1:10.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                1:03.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Abshire, Mia               9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  43.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                34.11      33.67        
  2 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 34.08      35.71        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                36.82      35.83        
  4 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 35.86      36.14        
  5 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  38.13      37.82        
  6 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 36.41      38.17        
  7 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 42.56      38.67        
  8 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 39.62      39.13        
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       39.73      39.14        
 10 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  42.94      40.41        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  35.96      41.28        
 12 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 40.67      41.49        
 13 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 40.61      41.70        
 14 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  46.17      41.84        
 15 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 45.58      42.41        
 16 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       42.81      42.68        
 17 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 42.30      42.91        
 18 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 41.94      43.15        
 19 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 41.62      43.38        
 20 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                42.44      43.79        
 21 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 44.47      43.86        
 22 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                44.13      43.98        
 23 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 41.64      44.21        
 24 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       46.75      44.24        
 25 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 48.72      44.84        
 26 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                46.24      45.32        
 27 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 47.05      45.50        
 28 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 43.81      45.86        
 29 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       49.00      46.01        
 30 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 50.97      46.75        
 31 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       48.52      46.81        
 32 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 46.78      47.48        
 33 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       40.00      47.63        
 34 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 46.34      47.93        
 35 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 48.55      47.98        
 36 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR     1:00.13      48.04        
 37 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR                57.99      48.71        
 38 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR                 44.84      49.11        
 39 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                45.57      49.15        
 40 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  48.03      49.93        
 41 Schwartz, Kasey L          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.61      51.05        
 42 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.81        
 43 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                55.50      54.54        
 44 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:05.46    1:03.89        
 45 Pyros, Gabriella          10 FA-MR                     NT    1:05.39        
 46 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.07        
 47 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR               1:04.77    1:12.16        
 48 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.56        
 -- Benavides, Genesis S       9 UN-MR                1:03.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Duke, Skyler L            10 WISC-MR                58.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Horvath, Abigaile          9 BBSC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Abshire, Mia               9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR               1:01.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 53.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR               1:03.41         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:24.21    1:18.58        
                  34.57     1:18.58 (44.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR               1:21.04    1:18.80        
                  37.90     1:18.80 (40.90)                                        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:28.56    1:19.70        
                  36.89     1:19.70 (42.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR               1:18.49    1:19.71        
                  37.09     1:19.71 (42.62)                                        
  5 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR               1:23.05    1:20.04        
                  40.01     1:20.04 (40.03)                                        
  6 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR              1:21.35    1:22.58        
                  37.95     1:22.58 (44.63)                                        
  7 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR               1:26.69    1:23.39        
                  38.66     1:23.39 (44.73)                                        
  8 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                1:31.28    1:25.54        
                  39.66     1:25.54 (45.88)                                        
  9 Chan, Devena              10 UN-MR                1:26.73    1:26.22        
                  40.30     1:26.22 (45.92)                                        
 10 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:32.52    1:27.64        
                  40.09     1:27.64 (47.55)                                        
 11 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR               1:28.94    1:30.28        
                  43.56     1:30.28 (46.72)                                        
 12 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               1:28.04    1:30.60        
                  43.86     1:30.60 (46.74)                                        
 13 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.66        
                  44.03     1:30.66 (46.63)                                        
 14 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               1:39.10    1:30.67        
 15 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR               1:55.35    1:31.24        
                  43.67     1:31.24 (47.57)                                        
 16 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR     1:30.97    1:31.32        
                  43.62     1:31.32 (47.70)                                        
 17 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:29.07    1:31.41        
                  43.83     1:31.41 (47.58)                                        
 18 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:31.82        
 19 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR     1:27.93    1:32.45        
                  41.48     1:32.45 (50.97)                                        
 20 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:33.16        
                  45.12     1:33.16 (48.04)                                        
 21 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:33.27        
 22 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:33.42        
                  40.49     1:33.42 (52.93)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR               1:51.46    1:33.88        
                  43.62     1:33.88 (50.26)                                        
 24 Hille, Amara V            10 IA-MR                     NT    1:34.95        
 25 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:31.13    1:35.17        
                  48.67     1:35.17 (46.50)                                        
 26 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR     1:35.31    1:35.78        
                  44.73     1:35.78 (51.05)                                        
 27 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR               1:34.20    1:35.88        
                  46.36     1:35.88 (49.52)                                        
 28 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:35.95        
 29 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              1:33.14    1:36.25        
                  45.79     1:36.25 (50.46)                                        
 30 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.62        
 31 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:42.36    1:37.96        
 32 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR              1:59.11    1:39.02        
                  49.82     1:39.02 (49.20)                                        
 33 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR               1:51.26    1:41.43        
                  51.03     1:41.43 (50.40)                                        
 34 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR     1:48.21    1:41.60        
                  47.76     1:41.60 (53.84)                                        
 35 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:42.91        
                  51.11     1:42.91 (51.80)                                        
 36 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:47.58        
 37 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR     1:46.00    1:48.26        
                  52.23     1:48.26 (56.03)                                        
 38 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:44.00    1:48.84        
                  49.96     1:48.84 (58.88)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:50.67        
 40 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:53.27        
                  51.87   1:53.27 (1:01.40)                                        
 41 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:58.91        
 42 Pyros, Gabriella          10 FA-MR                     NT    1:59.72        
 43 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR               1:55.22    2:14.90        
                1:08.12   2:14.90 (1:06.78)                                        
 -- O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR              1:36.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.39          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                1:55.27         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  58.61        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- McDougall, Marissa R      10 CSDC-MR              1:33.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.22          DQ (50.97)                                        
 -- Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                1:48.92         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  57.58        DQ (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR               1:40.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
 -- Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.38    2:12.64        
     1) Lee, Morgan 10                  2) Golden, Alyssa 10              
     3) Lee, Makayla 10                 4) Fiore, Gabby R 10              
                  30.86     1:03.55 (32.69)     1:35.42 (31.87)     2:12.64 (37.22)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:17.25    2:15.38        
     1) Griffin, Amelia 9               2) Cronin, Jessica 10             
     3) Donohue, Savannah R 10          4) Burns, Sofia 10                
                  34.22     1:07.96 (33.74)     1:44.12 (36.16)     2:15.38 (31.26)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:20.41    2:18.22        
     1) Waring, MaryGrace 10            2) Pfisterer, Brooke E 10         
     3) Davies, Brooke 10               4) Pereira, Paulina 10            
                                1:10.42 ( )     1:44.32 (33.90)     2:18.22 (33.90)
  4 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:20.10    2:21.32        
     1) Brown, Cadence R 10             2) McDougall, Marissa R 10        
     3) Van Tassel, Avery 9             4) Cano, Adriana 10               
                  34.89     1:11.01 (36.12)     1:49.09 (38.08)     2:21.32 (32.23)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:00.00    2:23.13        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8           2) DeMarco, Marissa A 10          
     3) Monti, Lila R 8                 4) Vavalle, Giuliana R 8          
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:26.73    2:29.43        
     1) Iadanza, Isabella 10            2) McNamara, Kierstin M 10        
     3) Martinez, Alexandra S 10        4) Harvey, Hannah L 9             
                  34.78     1:13.20 (38.42)     1:49.31 (36.11)     2:29.43 (40.12)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:27.08    2:31.22        
     1) Demirci, Morgan 10              2) Wilcox, Hailey 9               
     3) Savoretti, Angelina 10          4) Dominger, Madison 10           
                                1:14.83 ( )     1:54.93 (40.10)     2:31.22 (36.29)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:13.00    2:37.00        
     1) Garcia, Devynn A 10             2) Duke, Skyler L 10              
     3)                                 4) Grim, Emma J 9                 
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:47.69    2:41.63        
     1) Redfield, Addison R 9           2) Montes, Gianna 10              
     3) Skiba, Victoria C 9             4) Winters, Kathryn 10            
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:54.92    2:49.83        
     1) Mackay, Victoria 9              2) Schroeder, Mary 9              
     3) Abshire, Mia 9                  4) Hsu, Leanna 9                  
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:36.16    3:05.90        
     1) Hayes, Kayla 10                 2) O'Driscoll, Kylie 9            
     3) Felix, Jolie * 10               4) Brink, Keelyn R 8              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 27.31      27.84        
  2 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  28.03      28.09        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 28.30      28.69        
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                  29.39      29.11        
  5 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  29.62      29.25        
  6 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 28.83      29.45        
  7 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  29.24      29.56        
  8 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 29.03      29.64        
  9 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  32.15      30.23        
 10 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.29        
 11 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 31.64      30.40        
 12 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                30.38      30.67        
 13 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                31.40      30.88        
 14 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                  31.87      31.04        
 15 Modni, Hanna R            12 BBSC-MR                30.39      31.08        
 16 Gordon, Rachel S          12 UN-MR                  32.93      31.51        
 17 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                  34.59      31.60        
 18 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR                31.73      31.61        
 19 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.81        
 20 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  31.79      32.02        
 21 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  32.29      32.18        
 22 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                32.48      32.21        
 23 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                31.85      32.46        
 24 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 31.39      32.53        
 25 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  33.50      33.43        
 26 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR                31.88      33.53        
 27 Obrycki, Sandra           12 IA-MR                  37.59      33.82        
 28 Kolar, Calla *            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      33.94        
 29 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  35.10      34.02        
 30 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 34.39      34.12        
 31 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  34.21      34.28        
 32 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  33.08      34.31        
 33 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                31.95      34.34        
 33 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  34.78      34.34        
 35 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 32.29      34.42        
 36 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 35.19      34.59        
 37 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                     NT      34.79        
 38 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR                32.76      34.97        
 39 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 35.84      35.44        
 40 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 33.24      35.53        
 40 Einsetler, Morgan P       11 WISC-MR                34.30      35.53        
 42 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR                   NT      35.56        
 43 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR                35.60      35.57        
 44 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR                35.31      35.72        
 45 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 35.57      36.10        
 46 Shleimovich, Michele      12 UN-MR                  43.21      36.12        
 47 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  36.17      36.56        
 48 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 35.67      36.60        
 49 Leon, Leyla L             12 CSDC-MR                   NT      36.81        
 50 Chillemi, Juliana V       12 CSDC-MR                   NT      37.18        
 51 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                  36.98      37.79        
 51 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR                 36.49      37.79        
 53 McGuinness, Elisa C       12 IA-MR                  39.44      38.07        
 54 Alexander, Riley E        11 CSDC-MR                39.41      38.17        
 55 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 36.19      38.21        
 56 McKay, Sam N              12 IA-MR                  32.42      38.22        
 57 Bowen, Lacey A            12 FA-MR                     NT      39.21        
 58 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                  47.51      39.38        
 59 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 39.89      39.94        
 60 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 36.80      40.40        
 61 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 UN-MR                  46.99      40.47        
 62 Lynam, Makayla R          11 WISC-MR                42.99      40.52        
 63 Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR                49.55      40.82        
 64 Haas, Emma C              11 IA-MR                  50.00      41.20        
 65 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                    NT      41.39        
 66 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    11 HAA-MR                 44.20      46.89        
 67 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR                 48.10      49.12        
 68 Hance, Jacqueline L       12 WISC-MR                53.99      50.23        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  31.24      31.51        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 32.64      33.22        
  3 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 34.36      33.62        
  4 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 34.37      33.63        
  5 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  36.29      34.18        
  6 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 33.35      34.31        
  7 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 34.70      34.88        
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                  35.20      35.15        
  9 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 36.44      35.39        
 10 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  38.29      35.63        
 11 Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR                 39.13      35.78        
 12 Gordon, Rachel S          12 UN-MR                  44.37      36.69        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  36.54      36.90        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                36.43      37.39        
 15 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  40.23      37.40        
 16 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 38.99      37.67        
 17 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 39.27      38.12        
 17 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 35.72      38.12        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                35.99      38.21        
 20 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  38.02      38.26        
 21 Einsetler, Morgan P       11 WISC-MR                40.91      38.33        
 22 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR                35.29      38.36        
 23 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  37.81      38.88        
 23 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  38.38      38.88        
 25 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  41.59      38.91        
 26 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                37.66      39.15        
 27 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 40.84      39.16        
 28 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 40.97      39.35        
 29 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 40.65      39.37        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  39.93      40.02        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSDC-MR                44.50      40.05        
 32 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR                41.46      40.17        
 33 Obrycki, Sandra           12 IA-MR                  42.45      40.41        
 34 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                     NT      40.44        
 35 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 40.98      40.67        
 36 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                38.82      40.90        
 37 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR                   NT      41.00        
 38 Shleimovich, Michele      12 UN-MR                  48.44      41.15        
 39 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                  44.15      41.21        
 40 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR                39.93      41.40        
 41 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 40.87      41.72        
 42 McKay, Sam N              12 IA-MR                  48.67      41.79        
 43 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 42.75      41.89        
 44 Leon, Leyla L             12 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.18        
 45 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.21        
 46 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                     NT      42.76        
 47 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR                44.61      42.90        
 48 Chillemi, Juliana V       12 CSDC-MR                44.39      43.32        
 49 Kolar, Calla *            11 IA-MR                1:10.00      43.97        
 50 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                     NT      44.08        
 51 Alexander, Riley E        11 CSDC-MR                45.72      44.23        
 52 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 47.05      44.33        
 53 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 46.36      44.59        
 54 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                  43.47      44.82        
 55 Manfredonia, Carly J      12 CSDC-MR                49.17      46.71        
 56 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    11 HAA-MR                 48.96      47.53        
 57 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                    NT      48.02        
 58 McGuinness, Elisa C       12 IA-MR                1:00.46      48.38        
 59 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT      48.50        
 60 Lynam, Makayla R          11 WISC-MR                46.99      49.67        
 61 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 UN-MR                  54.88      52.80        
 62 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 53.92      52.99        
 63 Haas, Emma C              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.45        
 64 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR                 59.02      55.76        
 65 Fleischman, Jac B         12 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.10        
 -- Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hance, Jacqueline L       12 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Modni, Hanna R            12 BBSC-MR                33.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                  36.57      37.40        
  2 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 35.37      37.44        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 38.90      37.89        
  4 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 37.87      37.91        
  5 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 39.31      38.51        
  6 Kolar, Calla *            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.57        
  7 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 40.08      40.83        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSDC-MR                43.35      41.88        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  39.81      41.95        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                44.00      42.03        
 11 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 43.11      42.21        
 12 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                43.91      42.61        
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                42.06      42.79        
 14 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  43.18      43.65        
 15 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  39.61      43.76        
 16 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR                44.94      44.20        
 17 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  45.55      45.31        
 18 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 45.59      45.34        
 19 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 46.41      45.35        
 20 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                46.81      45.37        
 21 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 43.41      45.64        
 22 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 44.70      45.65        
 23 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.72        
 24 Modni, Hanna R            12 BBSC-MR                39.93      45.87        
 25 Bowen, Lacey A            12 FA-MR                     NT      46.25        
 26 Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR                58.55      46.36        
 27 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR                46.23      46.52        
 28 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  48.40      47.05        
 29 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 46.02      48.11        
 30 Einsetler, Morgan P       11 WISC-MR                50.15      48.27        
 31 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                     NT      48.47        
 32 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 46.71      48.72        
 33 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  49.14      49.05        
 34 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 49.60      49.76        
 35 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 50.23      50.22        
 36 Manfredonia, Carly J      12 CSDC-MR                49.51      51.56        
 37 Alexander, Riley E        11 CSDC-MR                51.98      52.25        
 38 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 52.80      52.53        
 39 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR                50.55      52.83        
 40 McGuinness, Elisa C       12 IA-MR                  53.54      54.22        
 41 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR                 55.07      54.46        
 42 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 50.00      54.47        
 43 Haas, Emma C              11 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.68        
 44 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 56.74      56.98        
 45 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                    NT      57.52        
 46 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 UN-MR                  57.99      59.58        
 47 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    11 HAA-MR               1:00.13    1:00.88        
 48 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                     NT    1:03.54        
 -- Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR                 43.58         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  52.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lynam, Makayla R          11 WISC-MR                53.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 30.53      30.69        
  2 Modni, Hanna R            12 BBSC-MR                32.56      32.34        
  3 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 32.67      32.49        
  4 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 32.74      32.59        
  5 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 33.35      33.39        
  6 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 32.82      33.73        
  7 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  35.54      33.74        
  8 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  36.19      33.94        
  9 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 35.02      34.30        
 10 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                34.00      34.62        
 11 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                  34.56      35.23        
 12 Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR                 35.30      35.84        
 13 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  36.53      36.05        
 14 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 36.40      37.06        
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                  35.33      37.38        
 16 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                38.35      37.56        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                39.57      37.97        
 18 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 38.06      38.13        
 19 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                35.98      38.48        
 20 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 36.69      38.65        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSDC-MR                51.67      39.37        
 22 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  39.05      39.68        
 23 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                     NT      40.19        
 24 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  42.78      40.33        
 25 Cassidy, Alexa R          11 CSDC-MR                   NT      40.40        
 26 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  44.46      40.49        
 27 Obrycki, Sandra           12 IA-MR                     NT      41.19        
 28 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                   NT      41.50        
 29 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                     NT      41.86        
 30 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                  44.55      41.92        
 31 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  40.65      42.04        
 32 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR                45.46      42.28        
 33 Einsetler, Morgan P       11 WISC-MR                42.72      43.04        
 34 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR                49.55      43.86        
 35 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 47.03      44.45        
 36 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 47.13      45.05        
 37 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 44.05      45.38        
 38 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 47.93      45.48        
 39 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 44.94      45.57        
 40 Bowen, Lacey A            12 FA-MR                     NT      46.08        
 41 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  46.60      46.31        
 41 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 44.71      46.31        
 43 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 45.27      47.34        
 44 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT      47.90        
 45 McKay, Sam N              12 IA-MR                  52.51      48.11        
 46 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 48.69      48.86        
 47 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 50.47      50.19        
 48 Manfredonia, Carly J      12 CSDC-MR                49.41      50.38        
 49 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 53.52      51.03        
 50 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                    NT      53.20        
 51 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 55.88      53.49        
 -- Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR               1:08.57    1:10.11        
                  32.90     1:10.11 (37.21)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:11.44        
                  33.72     1:11.44 (37.72)                                        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR               1:12.92    1:11.68        
                  32.53     1:11.68 (39.15)                                        
  4 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:13.36    1:12.91        
                  33.40     1:12.91 (39.51)                                        
  5 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:13.75        
                  35.16     1:13.75 (38.59)                                        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                1:15.35    1:14.81        
                  36.42     1:14.81 (38.39)                                        
  7 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR               1:17.26    1:15.09        
                  36.32     1:15.09 (38.77)                                        
  8 Modni, Hanna R            12 BBSC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.61        
                  34.20     1:15.61 (41.41)                                        
  9 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR               1:18.49    1:15.73        
                  36.52     1:15.73 (39.21)                                        
 10 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR               1:16.32    1:15.96        
                  35.85     1:15.96 (40.11)                                        
 11 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:14.86    1:17.11        
                  38.09     1:17.11 (39.02)                                        
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:18.92    1:17.71        
                  35.90     1:17.71 (41.81)                                        
 13 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT    1:19.18        
                  35.82     1:19.18 (43.36)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:19.79    1:20.35        
                  37.61     1:20.35 (42.74)                                        
 15 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR               1:20.11    1:20.39        
                  37.69     1:20.39 (42.70)                                        
 16 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                1:24.13    1:21.65        
                  40.06     1:21.65 (41.59)                                        
 17 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.95        
                  38.15     1:21.95 (43.80)                                        
 18 Gordon, Rachel S          12 UN-MR                1:26.08    1:22.39        
                  38.14     1:22.39 (44.25)                                        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:21.61    1:22.53        
                  39.10     1:22.53 (43.43)                                        
 20 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                1:25.14    1:23.12        
                  37.35     1:23.12 (45.77)                                        
 21 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:19.95    1:23.13        
                  40.53     1:23.13 (42.60)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.33    1:23.22        
                  39.72     1:23.22 (43.50)                                        
 23 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:23.92    1:24.17        
                  39.20     1:24.17 (44.97)                                        
 24 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR               1:26.86    1:24.77        
                  39.68     1:24.77 (45.09)                                        
 25 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:26.55    1:25.04        
                  39.22     1:25.04 (45.82)                                        
 26 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR              1:31.94    1:25.33        
                  40.81     1:25.33 (44.52)                                        
 27 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.10        
                  38.81     1:26.10 (47.29)                                        
 28 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              1:21.57    1:26.39        
                  41.11     1:26.39 (45.28)                                        
 29 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR              1:28.60    1:26.92        
                  39.60     1:26.92 (47.32)                                        
 30 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR               1:39.38    1:27.54        
                  40.54     1:27.54 (47.00)                                        
 31 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:26.15    1:28.39        
                  43.74     1:28.39 (44.65)                                        
 32 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                1:27.77    1:28.65        
                  41.17     1:28.65 (47.48)                                        
 33 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:33.83    1:28.66        
                  42.18     1:28.66 (46.48)                                        
 34 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                1:28.06    1:29.36        
                  42.33     1:29.36 (47.03)                                        
 35 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR               1:27.43    1:29.62        
                  45.83     1:29.62 (43.79)                                        
 36 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:30.23        
                   7.38   1:30.23 (1:22.85)                                        
 37 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:29.57    1:30.40        
                  42.98     1:30.40 (47.42)                                        
 38 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                     NT    1:30.88        
                  42.27     1:30.88 (48.61)                                        
 39 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              1:33.22    1:32.01        
 40 Shleimovich, Michele      12 UN-MR                1:47.95    1:32.33        
 41 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:34.14    1:34.06        
                  43.45     1:34.06 (50.61)                                        
 42 Bowen, Lacey A            12 FA-MR                     NT    1:35.51        
                  46.34     1:35.51 (49.17)                                        
 43 Chillemi, Juliana V       12 CSDC-MR              1:52.60    1:37.97        
                  45.30     1:37.97 (52.67)                                        
 44 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR               1:46.96    1:40.52        
 45 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:44.79    1:40.56        
 46 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR               1:49.94    1:43.24        
                  50.43     1:43.24 (52.81)                                        
 47 Lynam, Makayla R          11 WISC-MR              1:47.88    1:53.80        
 48 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.38        
                  55.58   2:01.38 (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
 -- Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR              1:22.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.68          DQ (44.05)                                        
 -- Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.39          DQ (41.14)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR               1:39.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 -- Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                1:37.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.90          DQ (50.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.83    1:56.14        
     1) Treglia, Leah N 11              2) Barsony, Amber 11              
     3) Claps, Abigail R 11             4) Kazlauskas, Saige 12           
                  28.63       57.14 (28.51)     1:38.38 (41.24)     1:56.14 (17.76)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.20    1:57.25        
     1) Watson, Samantha S 12           2) Fiore, Bella G 12              
     3) Maddox, Faith 11                4) Rivera, Ashley I 11            
                  28.32       57.42 (29.10)     1:27.18 (29.76)     1:57.25 (30.07)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:04.57    2:07.61        
     1) McLaughlin, Sophia F 11         2) Herrera, Ciara E 11            
     3) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 12         4) Modni, Hanna R 12              
                  32.01     1:08.27 (36.26)     1:36.70 (28.43)     2:07.61 (30.91)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:12.20    2:13.05        
     1) Karpf, Delaney 11               2) Templeton, Maya A 11           
     3) Schubel, Sarah K 12             4) Martinez, Kylie 11             
                  33.86     1:07.38 (33.52)     1:41.52 (34.14)     2:13.05 (31.53)
  5 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:11.90    2:15.38        
     1) Nigro, Stephanie L 11           2) Fitzpatrick, Karina 11         
     3) Gaiser, Paige M 12              4) Johnson, Jenna 12              
                  33.94   1:43.81 (1:09.87)     2:15.38 (31.57)                    
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:17.25        
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 12              2) Lynam, Makayla R 11            
     3) Einsetler, Morgan P 11          4) Davi, Sarah 11                 
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:19.02    2:18.51        
     1) Fusaro, Jessie L 12             2) Levine, Paige H 12             
     3) Calabro, Isabella M 11          4) Quinn, Haley I 12              
                  31.04     1:04.51 (33.47)     1:44.39 (39.88)     2:18.51 (34.12)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:24.69    2:21.78        
     1) Simon, Alexandra 11             2) Simon, Paige 11                
     3) Sckalor, Maggie 11              4) Mackay, Alexandria 11          
                  34.83     1:09.56 (34.73)     1:47.97 (38.41)     2:21.78 (33.81)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:14.28         DQ        
     1) Brenner, Sarah B 12             2) Sodhi, Malika 11               
     3) Andrew, Fiona J 11              4) Ristau, Arielle P 12           
                  34.38     1:07.21 (32.83)     1:40.27 (33.06)          DQ (29.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR                 56.76      56.02        
                  26.89       56.02 (29.13)                                        
  2 Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR                 56.72      57.69        
                  26.97       57.69 (30.72)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A           14 UN-MR                  57.62      58.48        
                  27.87       58.48 (30.61)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR                 58.81      59.21        
                  28.28       59.21 (30.93)                                        
  5 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                  58.52      59.31        
                  28.39       59.31 (30.92)                                        
  6 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:00.23      59.69        
                  28.96       59.69 (30.73)                                        
  7 Gerber, Maya              13 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:00.11        
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)                                        
  8 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                  58.83    1:00.42        
                  28.40     1:00.42 (32.02)                                        
  9 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.62        
                  29.45     1:00.62 (31.17)                                        
 10 Klis, Alexandra           14 HAA-MR                 58.96    1:01.01        
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)                                        
 11 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR                 59.62    1:01.25        
                  29.23     1:01.25 (32.02)                                        
 12 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:03.29    1:01.53        
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)                                        
 13 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:03.82    1:01.86        
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)                                        
 14 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              1:04.38    1:03.00        
                  30.22     1:03.00 (32.78)                                        
 15 Sroka, Gabriela           14 IA-MR                1:03.21    1:03.05        
                  29.56     1:03.05 (33.49)                                        
 16 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:03.11        
                  29.42     1:03.11 (33.69)                                        
 17 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:03.77    1:03.18        
                  30.41     1:03.18 (32.77)                                        
 18 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:04.73    1:04.08        
                  30.83     1:04.08 (33.25)                                        
 19 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:05.44    1:04.21        
                  31.15     1:04.21 (33.06)                                        
 20 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:05.91    1:04.97        
                  31.59     1:04.97 (33.38)                                        
 21 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR               1:02.88    1:05.19        
                  30.83     1:05.19 (34.36)                                        
 22 Boudreau, Shannon         13 HAA-MR               1:06.12    1:05.61        
                  31.51     1:05.61 (34.10)                                        
 23 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:05.68        
                  31.26     1:05.68 (34.42)                                        
 24 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.91        
                  31.91     1:06.91 (35.00)                                        
 25 Gerlach, Taryn M          13 HAA-MR               1:07.65    1:07.16        
                  32.06     1:07.16 (35.10)                                        
 26 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                1:07.47    1:07.32        
                  32.87     1:07.32 (34.45)                                        
 27 Cantwell, Karalynn E      14 WISC-MR              1:08.90    1:07.59        
                  32.50     1:07.59 (35.09)                                        
 28 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:06.69    1:07.70        
                  32.20     1:07.70 (35.50)                                        
 29 Triglia, Jacueline P      13 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:07.89        
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)                                        
 30 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              1:12.81    1:08.10        
                  33.14     1:08.10 (34.96)                                        
 31 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:09.05    1:08.55        
                  33.00     1:08.55 (35.55)                                        
 32 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:10.68    1:08.57        
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)                                        
 33 Michels, Emily            14 HAA-MR               1:10.07    1:08.65        
                  33.00     1:08.65 (35.65)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:07.34    1:09.31        
                  31.95     1:09.31 (37.36)                                        
 35 Devoti, Julia T           13 WISC-MR              1:15.96    1:09.40        
 36 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSDC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.58        
                  33.33     1:09.58 (36.25)                                        
 37 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:09.81        
                  33.28     1:09.81 (36.53)                                        
 38 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.83        
                  33.44     1:09.83 (36.39)                                        
 39 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:08.60    1:09.97        
                  33.31     1:09.97 (36.66)                                        
 40 Bisbee, Julia R           13 FA-MR                     NT    1:10.12        
                  34.36     1:10.12 (35.76)                                        
 41 Stahurski, Anna           13 CSDC-MR              1:14.89    1:10.38        
 42 Chernik, Alannah R        14 CSDC-MR              1:01.22    1:10.73        
                  33.35     1:10.73 (37.38)                                        
 43 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.02        
                  34.54     1:11.02 (36.48)                                        
 44 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               1:14.51    1:11.74        
 45 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:14.37    1:12.05        
                  35.51     1:12.05 (36.54)                                        
 46 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:13.16    1:12.67        
                  33.81     1:12.67 (38.86)                                        
 47 Ramos, Olivia R           13 IA-MR                1:13.18    1:12.74        
                  33.83     1:12.74 (38.91)                                        
 48 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:15.57    1:12.96        
 49 Collett, Hannah G         14 HAA-MR               1:10.82    1:13.25        
                  35.04     1:13.25 (38.21)                                        
 50 Zara, Angelica M          13 HAA-MR               1:13.38    1:13.50        
                  34.39     1:13.50 (39.11)                                        
 50 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:13.50        
                  35.09     1:13.50 (38.41)                                        
 52 Federlein, Abby R         14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:13.96        
                  34.50     1:13.96 (39.46)                                        
 53 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.24        
 54 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR               1:12.50    1:16.26        
 55 Libraro, Britney T        14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:17.90        
 56 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.02        
 57 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:27.06    1:18.83        
                  37.73     1:18.83 (41.10)                                        
 58 Rao, Shivani              13 HAA-MR               1:29.84    1:22.78        
                  40.02     1:22.78 (42.76)                                        
 -- Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              1:00.10         DQ        
                  30.30          DQ (34.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  58.52    1:01.50        
                  29.77     1:01.50 (31.73)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:02.57        
                  30.60     1:02.57 (31.97)                                        
  3 Klis, Alexandra           14 HAA-MR               1:03.61    1:05.48        
                  31.49     1:05.48 (33.99)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:04.82    1:07.05        
  5 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.36        
                  33.11     1:08.36 (35.25)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A           14 UN-MR                1:06.55    1:08.51        
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:07.98    1:09.03        
                  34.04     1:09.03 (34.99)                                        
  8 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:10.64    1:09.46        
                  33.94     1:09.46 (35.52)                                        
  9 Gerber, Maya              13 UN-MR                1:14.00    1:10.15        
                  33.62     1:10.15 (36.53)                                        
 10 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:13.74    1:10.89        
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)                                        
 11 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.33        
 12 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR               1:12.45    1:12.87        
                  35.53     1:12.87 (37.34)                                        
 13 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:12.23    1:13.04        
                  35.58     1:13.04 (37.46)                                        
 14 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:15.90    1:13.11        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:13.75    1:13.68        
                  35.90     1:13.68 (37.78)                                        
 16 Modni, Josephine A        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.31    1:14.02        
                  36.08     1:14.02 (37.94)                                        
 17 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:23.06    1:14.07        
                  34.88     1:14.07 (39.19)                                        
 18 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              1:12.59    1:14.48        
                  35.99     1:14.48 (38.49)                                        
 19 Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR               1:11.48    1:14.51        
                  35.58     1:14.51 (38.93)                                        
 20 Chernik, Alannah R        14 CSDC-MR              1:08.82    1:14.55        
                  35.42     1:14.55 (39.13)                                        
 21 Gerlach, Taryn M          13 HAA-MR               1:13.13    1:15.02        
                  36.56     1:15.02 (38.46)                                        
 22 Sroka, Gabriela           14 IA-MR                1:18.50    1:15.14        
                  35.93     1:15.14 (39.21)                                        
 23 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR               1:14.56    1:15.26        
                  36.60     1:15.26 (38.66)                                        
 24 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:20.97    1:15.27        
                  36.73     1:15.27 (38.54)                                        
 25 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:15.70        
                  36.71     1:15.70 (38.99)                                        
 26 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:16.04        
                  37.23     1:16.04 (38.81)                                        
 27 Boudreau, Shannon         13 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:16.66        
                  37.27     1:16.66 (39.39)                                        
 28 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:34.57    1:16.70        
                  37.53     1:16.70 (39.17)                                        
 29 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:16.01    1:17.23        
                  38.13     1:17.23 (39.10)                                        
 30 Cantwell, Karalynn E      14 WISC-MR              1:17.38    1:17.51        
                  37.85     1:17.51 (39.66)                                        
 31 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:16.72    1:18.02        
                  37.23     1:18.02 (40.79)                                        
 32 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              1:23.68    1:18.03        
                  38.01     1:18.03 (40.02)                                        
 33 Devoti, Julia T           13 WISC-MR              1:23.92    1:18.04        
                  38.50     1:18.04 (39.54)                                        
 34 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR               1:22.40    1:18.61        
                  37.50     1:18.61 (41.11)                                        
 35 Michels, Emily            14 HAA-MR               1:17.54    1:19.63        
                  38.50     1:19.63 (41.13)                                        
 36 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:21.15    1:20.64        
                  38.52     1:20.64 (42.12)                                        
 37 Stahurski, Anna           13 CSDC-MR              1:34.49    1:20.90        
                  39.56     1:20.90 (41.34)                                        
 38 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSDC-MR              1:20.53    1:21.89        
 39 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:32.11    1:21.93        
                  39.25     1:21.93 (42.68)                                        
 40 Zara, Angelica M          13 HAA-MR               1:25.24    1:22.03        
                  39.28     1:22.03 (42.75)                                        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:23.39    1:23.09        
                  39.58     1:23.09 (43.51)                                        
 42 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              1:31.37    1:23.27        
                  39.75     1:23.27 (43.52)                                        
 43 Ramos, Olivia R           13 IA-MR                1:35.97    1:24.87        
                  38.42     1:24.87 (46.45)                                        
 44 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               1:32.29    1:26.42        
                  41.42     1:26.42 (45.00)                                        
 45 Rubino, Mary Rose         13 BBSC-MR              1:31.55    1:26.91        
                  41.37     1:26.91 (45.54)                                        
 46 Collett, Hannah G         14 HAA-MR               1:21.51    1:30.34        
                  44.51     1:30.34 (45.83)                                        
 47 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:31.53        
 48 Federlein, Abby R         14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.61        
                  22.98       46.19 (23.21)     1:08.84 (22.65)     1:31.61 (22.77)
 49 Libraro, Britney T        14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.33        
                  23.05       46.33 (23.28)     1:09.28 (22.95)     1:32.33 (23.05)
 50 Rao, Shivani              13 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:33.99        
 51 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.18        
                  23.72       48.88 (25.16)     1:14.40 (25.52)     1:38.18 (23.78)
 52 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.57        
 53 Bisbee, Julia R           13 FA-MR                     NT    1:41.16        
                  26.43       52.35 (25.92)     1:17.29 (24.94)     1:41.16 (23.87)
 -- Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:13.78        
                  34.57     1:13.78 (39.21)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:17.96    1:17.58        
                  36.62     1:17.58 (40.96)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:22.69    1:18.16        
                  37.88     1:18.16 (40.28)                                        
  3 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR               1:17.20    1:18.16        
                  36.47     1:18.16 (41.69)                                        
  5 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:19.24    1:18.30        
                  36.82     1:18.30 (41.48)                                        
  6 Klis, Alexandra           14 HAA-MR               1:17.46    1:18.65        
                  36.25     1:18.65 (42.40)                                        
  7 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:18.76        
                  37.19     1:18.76 (41.57)                                        
  8 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:19.55    1:20.53        
                  37.41     1:20.53 (43.12)                                        
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:22.85    1:20.68        
                  38.99     1:20.68 (41.69)                                        
 10 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:27.80    1:21.96        
                  38.91     1:21.96 (43.05)                                        
 11 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              1:18.23    1:22.36        
                  38.95     1:22.36 (43.41)                                        
 12 Modni, Josephine A        14 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:22.43        
                  39.85     1:22.43 (42.58)                                        
 13 Gerlach, Taryn M          13 HAA-MR               1:23.75    1:22.98        
                  39.36     1:22.98 (43.62)                                        
 14 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:23.49    1:23.35        
                  39.49     1:23.35 (43.86)                                        
 15 Sroka, Gabriela           14 IA-MR                1:23.25    1:23.54        
                  38.35     1:23.54 (45.19)                                        
 16 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              1:19.93    1:24.60        
                  39.13     1:24.60 (45.47)                                        
 17 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:29.59    1:25.93        
                  40.83     1:25.93 (45.10)                                        
 18 Boudreau, Shannon         13 HAA-MR               1:25.52    1:26.13        
                  41.62     1:26.13 (44.51)                                        
 19 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:24.07    1:26.22        
                  41.29     1:26.22 (44.93)                                        
 20 Holler, Erin E            14 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:28.02        
                  41.39     1:28.02 (46.63)                                        
 21 Michels, Emily            14 HAA-MR               1:26.23    1:28.17        
                  41.03     1:28.17 (47.14)                                        
 22 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:30.12    1:29.54        
                  42.18     1:29.54 (47.36)                                        
 23 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.14        
                  42.48     1:30.14 (47.66)                                        
 24 Chernik, Alannah R        14 CSDC-MR              1:19.84    1:30.24        
                  41.16     1:30.24 (49.08)                                        
 25 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.59        
                  43.43     1:30.59 (47.16)                                        
 26 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR               1:28.78    1:31.31        
                  43.18     1:31.31 (48.13)                                        
 27 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR               1:35.13    1:31.39        
                  44.21     1:31.39 (47.18)                                        
 28 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:43.27    1:32.01        
                  43.71     1:32.01 (48.30)                                        
 29 Ramos, Olivia R           13 IA-MR                1:32.91    1:33.29        
                  42.71     1:33.29 (50.58)                                        
 30 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:33.52        
 31 Zara, Angelica M          13 HAA-MR               1:32.56    1:33.72        
                  43.89     1:33.72 (49.83)                                        
 32 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:37.17    1:33.74        
                  45.61     1:33.74 (48.13)                                        
 33 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:38.28    1:34.32        
                  44.84     1:34.32 (49.48)                                        
 34 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:36.22    1:34.54        
                  45.77     1:34.54 (48.77)                                        
 35 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              1:31.66    1:34.60        
                  44.93     1:34.60 (49.67)                                        
 36 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:38.11    1:35.88        
                  45.50     1:35.88 (50.38)                                        
 37 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:40.98    1:38.69        
                  45.42     1:38.69 (53.27)                                        
 38 Rubino, Mary Rose         13 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:39.04        
                  46.62     1:39.04 (52.42)                                        
 39 Rao, Shivani              13 HAA-MR               1:41.79    1:39.84        
                  47.32     1:39.84 (52.52)                                        
 40 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:43.36    1:40.00        
                  47.22     1:40.00 (52.78)                                        
 41 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               1:45.03    1:41.87        
                  49.87     1:41.87 (52.00)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:42.54        
                  46.54     1:42.54 (56.00)                                        
 43 Collett, Hannah G         14 HAA-MR               1:38.79    1:44.42        
                  49.04     1:44.42 (55.38)                                        
 44 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               2:02.17    1:50.39        
                  50.67     1:50.39 (59.72)                                        
 -- Libraro, Britney T        14 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
                  43.16          DQ (46.71)                                        
 -- Federlein, Abby R         14 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
                  48.16          DQ (53.55)                                        
 -- Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  47.68          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:41.65         DQ        
                  46.13          DQ (50.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:03.40        
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:03.67    1:04.07        
                  29.82     1:04.07 (34.25)                                        
  3 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:05.17        
                  30.32     1:05.17 (34.85)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:04.44    1:05.94        
                  30.30     1:05.94 (35.64)                                        
  5 Gerber, Maya              13 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:07.38        
                  31.02     1:07.38 (36.36)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A           14 UN-MR                1:08.15    1:08.36        
                  30.90     1:08.36 (37.46)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:06.37    1:08.75        
                  31.36     1:08.75 (37.39)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.69        
                  32.62     1:09.69 (37.07)                                        
  9 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              1:11.90    1:12.57        
                  33.01     1:12.57 (39.56)                                        
 10 Holler, Erin E            14 HAA-MR               1:09.35    1:13.50        
                  32.55     1:13.50 (40.95)                                        
 11 Triglia, Jacueline P      13 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:14.60        
                  35.27     1:14.60 (39.33)                                        
 12 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:16.43    1:15.05        
                  35.88     1:15.05 (39.17)                                        
 13 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:18.90    1:15.27        
                  34.59     1:15.27 (40.68)                                        
 14 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:17.95    1:16.17        
                  34.64     1:16.17 (41.53)                                        
 15 Boudreau, Shannon         13 HAA-MR               1:16.85    1:16.99        
                  35.92     1:16.99 (41.07)                                        
 16 Modni, Josephine A        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.73    1:18.39        
                  35.68     1:18.39 (42.71)                                        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:19.52        
                  36.15     1:19.52 (43.37)                                        
 18 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:27.02    1:20.22        
                  36.87     1:20.22 (43.35)                                        
 19 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:32.46    1:21.23        
                  37.71     1:21.23 (43.52)                                        
 20 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                1:22.04    1:21.51        
                  37.16     1:21.51 (44.35)                                        
 21 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:22.53        
                  35.93     1:22.53 (46.60)                                        
 22 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:33.85    1:22.68        
                  40.07     1:22.68 (42.61)                                        
 23 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:24.78        
                  38.30     1:24.78 (46.48)                                        
 24 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:25.41        
                  40.50     1:25.41 (44.91)                                        
 25 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:34.04    1:26.74        
                  41.06     1:26.74 (45.68)                                        
 26 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:46.74    1:27.43        
                  39.80     1:27.43 (47.63)                                        
 27 Devoti, Julia T           13 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:27.51        
                  37.72     1:27.51 (49.79)                                        
 28 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              1:30.42    1:27.89        
                  38.19     1:27.89 (49.70)                                        
 29 Stahurski, Anna           13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:28.92        
                  37.66     1:28.92 (51.26)                                        
 30 Collett, Hannah G         14 HAA-MR               1:28.95    1:29.32        
                  40.80     1:29.32 (48.52)                                        
 31 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:32.93    1:29.61        
                  42.71     1:29.61 (46.90)                                        
 32 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSDC-MR              1:18.71    1:30.73        
                  41.39     1:30.73 (49.34)                                        
 33 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:37.21    1:31.23        
                  40.29     1:31.23 (50.94)                                        
 34 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:39.91    1:35.20        
                  42.25     1:35.20 (52.95)                                        
 35 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:35.58        
                  41.90     1:35.58 (53.68)                                        
 36 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:44.56    1:39.83        
                  45.37     1:39.83 (54.46)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:20.34         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:02.97    1:04.30        
                  29.71     1:04.30 (34.59)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:06.03    1:05.24        
                  29.81     1:05.24 (35.43)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:08.01        
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)                                        
  4 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:06.05    1:08.99        
                  31.67     1:08.99 (37.32)                                        
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A           14 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:09.49        
                  31.40     1:09.49 (38.09)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:11.03    1:10.49        
                  31.96     1:10.49 (38.53)                                        
  7 Gerber, Maya              13 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:10.61        
                  32.00     1:10.61 (38.61)                                        
  8 Modni, Josephine A        14 BBSC-MR              1:11.75    1:11.91        
                  35.34     1:11.91 (36.57)                                        
  9 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:11.91    1:13.47        
                  34.74     1:13.47 (38.73)                                        
 10 Sroka, Gabriela           14 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:13.87        
 11 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:14.98        
                  34.55     1:14.98 (40.43)                                        
 12 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:14.43    1:15.57        
                  34.62     1:15.57 (40.95)                                        
 13 Boudreau, Shannon         13 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:16.41        
                  36.56     1:16.41 (39.85)                                        
 14 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:14.08    1:16.97        
                  36.40     1:16.97 (40.57)                                        
 15 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:17.81    1:17.34        
                  37.74     1:17.34 (39.60)                                        
 16 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:13.15    1:17.45        
                  36.23     1:17.45 (41.22)                                        
 17 Triglia, Jacueline P      13 WISC-MR              1:16.71    1:17.51        
                  35.11     1:17.51 (42.40)                                        
 18 Cantwell, Karalynn E      14 WISC-MR              1:24.94    1:18.35        
                  37.75     1:18.35 (40.60)                                        
 19 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.05        
                  36.65     1:19.05 (42.40)                                        
 20 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR               1:24.81    1:19.62        
                  37.39     1:19.62 (42.23)                                        
 21 Michels, Emily            14 HAA-MR               1:32.21    1:19.99        
                  38.13     1:19.99 (41.86)                                        
 22 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:20.16        
                  35.85     1:20.16 (44.31)                                        
 23 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:20.62        
                  37.08     1:20.62 (43.54)                                        
 24 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:22.50    1:21.32        
                  37.47     1:21.32 (43.85)                                        
 25 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                1:18.48    1:21.38        
                  38.58     1:21.38 (42.80)                                        
 26 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              1:23.48    1:21.94        
                  38.26     1:21.94 (43.68)                                        
 27 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:21.87    1:22.13        
                  37.11     1:22.13 (45.02)                                        
 28 Devoti, Julia T           13 WISC-MR              1:25.79    1:22.81        
                  37.28     1:22.81 (45.53)                                        
 29 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.37        
                  38.64     1:23.37 (44.73)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:29.15    1:23.84        
                  38.16     1:23.84 (45.68)                                        
 31 Cohen, Hannah E           13 BBSC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.35        
                  41.97     1:25.35 (43.38)                                        
 32 Federlein, Abby R         14 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.78        
                  38.28     1:25.78 (47.50)                                        
 33 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:26.89    1:25.85        
                  40.79     1:25.85 (45.06)                                        
 34 Collett, Hannah G         14 HAA-MR               1:27.35    1:27.54        
                  42.01     1:27.54 (45.53)                                        
 35 Rubino, Mary Rose         13 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:28.22        
                  39.92     1:28.22 (48.30)                                        
 36 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR               1:23.47    1:29.35        
                  40.90     1:29.35 (48.45)                                        
 37 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:25.71    1:31.45        
                  43.32     1:31.45 (48.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.76    1:44.98        
     1) Klis, Alexandra 14              2) Claps, Emma 14                 
     3) Eterno, Olivia J 13             4) Holler, Erin E 14              
  2 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            1:51.83    1:51.78        
     1) Tafe, Maddie M 14               2) Chernik, Alannah R 14          
     3) Edmonds, Gracie R 14            4) Cabanillas, Ali 13             
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:54.44    1:52.08        
     1) Velazquez, Gabby E 14           2) Lee, Marisa 14                 
     3) Pucilowski, Gabriela 13         4) Pereira, Victoria 14           
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:56.89    1:56.19        
     1) Boudreau, Shannon 13            2) Gerlach, Taryn M 13            
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee R 13          4) Michels, Emily 14              
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.42    2:00.49        
     1) Triglia, Jacueline P 13         2) Pallas, Morgan 13              
     3) Cantwell, Karalynn E 14         4) Stroub, Mia R 13               
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:01.54    2:01.59        
     1) Renda, Tara L 13                2) Raimondi, Ashley J 13          
     3) McNamara, Jane 13               4) Modni, Josephine A 14          
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:05.65    2:05.78        
     1) Giambrone, Abigail 14           2) Ferraris, Emily 14             
     3) Argyros, Miranda E 14           4) O'Leary, Meghan C 14           
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:07.80    2:07.58        
     1) Abtey, Kaitlyn 14               2) Zara, Angelica M 13            
     3) Rao, Shivani 13                 4) Collett, Hannah G 14           
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                  56.94      58.04        
                  27.32       58.04 (30.72)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR                  55.97      58.14        
                  27.97       58.14 (30.17)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Liz P          16 HAA-MR                 54.61      59.14        
                  27.70       59.14 (31.44)                                        
  4 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 59.05      59.43        
                  28.08       59.43 (31.35)                                        
  5 Fleischer, Lindsay        17 HAA-MR                 56.15      59.67        
                  28.74       59.67 (30.93)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina D       17 HAA-MR                 58.04    1:00.71        
                  28.67     1:00.71 (32.04)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A       15 HAA-MR                 59.57    1:00.97        
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)                                        
  8 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 UN-MR                  58.05    1:01.00        
                  29.61     1:01.00 (31.39)                                        
  9 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.63        
                  29.46     1:01.63 (32.17)                                        
 10 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:02.85    1:01.86        
                  29.43     1:01.86 (32.43)                                        
 11 Freund, Jess N            16 HAA-MR                 54.50    1:02.40        
                  30.74     1:02.40 (31.66)                                        
 12 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR                59.49    1:02.51        
                  29.98     1:02.51 (32.53)                                        
 13 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:02.94        
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)                                        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         15 HAA-MR                 58.01    1:03.54        
                  29.84     1:03.54 (33.70)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  59.72    1:03.62        
                  30.64     1:03.62 (32.98)                                        
 16 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:04.57        
                  31.15     1:04.57 (33.42)                                        
 17 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR              1:06.70    1:04.62        
                  30.11     1:04.62 (34.51)                                        
 18 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSDC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.89        
                  31.48     1:05.89 (34.41)                                        
 19 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 UN-MR                  59.00    1:06.06        
                  31.05     1:06.06 (35.01)                                        
 20 Zhu, Sydney S             16 HAA-MR               1:03.42    1:07.64        
                  32.50     1:07.64 (35.14)                                        
 21 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR               1:05.08    1:07.68        
                  32.51     1:07.68 (35.17)                                        
 22 Hicks, Alexandra N        17 HAA-MR               1:08.23    1:08.90        
                  32.11     1:08.90 (36.79)                                        
 23 Kahlke, Samantha          15 IA-MR                1:08.57    1:09.75        
                  33.21     1:09.75 (36.54)                                        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:03.54    1:10.20        
                  32.12     1:10.20 (38.08)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Rachel A           24 NYAC-MR                57.36      58.95        
                  29.10       58.95 (29.85)                                        
  2 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  29 NYAC-MR                55.97      59.69        
                  29.23       59.69 (30.46)                                        
  3 Gary, Kristin J           48 NYAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.68        
                  30.45     1:01.68 (31.23)                                        
  4 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:02.29        
                  29.69     1:02.29 (32.60)                                        
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 UN-MR                1:01.46    1:03.74        
  6 Fleischer, Lindsay        17 HAA-MR               1:01.59    1:05.17        
                  31.68     1:05.17 (33.49)                                        
  7 Freund, Jess N            16 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:06.58        
                  32.07     1:06.58 (34.51)                                        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:07.15        
                  32.77     1:07.15 (34.38)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle A       15 HAA-MR               1:06.96    1:08.12        
                  33.34     1:08.12 (34.78)                                        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N         15 HAA-MR               1:04.62    1:09.60        
                  34.02     1:09.60 (35.58)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina D       17 HAA-MR               1:06.77    1:10.04        
                  34.17     1:10.04 (35.87)                                        
 12 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR              1:09.53    1:11.25        
                  34.78     1:11.25 (36.47)                                        
 13 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSDC-MR              1:13.27    1:11.60        
                  34.94     1:11.60 (36.66)                                        
 14 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.77        
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M         16 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:12.27        
                  34.57     1:12.27 (37.70)                                        
 16 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.30        
                  35.38     1:12.30 (36.92)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:12.36        
 18 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:09.07    1:12.44        
                  35.42     1:12.44 (37.02)                                        
 19 DeMarco, Brianna P        17 SSC-MR               1:15.37    1:12.84        
                  35.45     1:12.84 (37.39)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Liz P          16 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:14.13        
                  35.69     1:14.13 (38.44)                                        
 21 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                1:14.84    1:15.52        
                  36.75     1:15.52 (38.77)                                        
 22 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR              1:19.12    1:15.78        
                  36.76     1:15.78 (39.02)                                        
 23 Zhu, Sydney S             16 HAA-MR               1:11.58    1:15.80        
                  37.90     1:15.80 (37.90)                                        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:15.91    1:16.68        
                  37.79     1:16.68 (38.89)                                        
 25 Damm, Jesse K             17 HAA-MR               1:14.44    1:17.11        
 26 Kahlke, Samantha          15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:19.45        
                  38.72     1:19.45 (40.73)                                        
 27 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:22.03        
                  39.27     1:22.03 (42.76)                                        
 28 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               1:30.73    1:25.74        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR               1:12.11         DQ        
                  34.65          DQ (37.15)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jess N            16 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:11.12        
                  34.77     1:11.12 (36.35)                                        
  2 Pikulik, Danielle A       15 HAA-MR               1:10.97    1:12.19        
                  33.88     1:12.19 (38.31)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:16.41        
                  36.77     1:16.41 (39.64)                                        
  4 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:16.50        
                  35.74     1:16.50 (40.76)                                        
  5 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 UN-MR                1:13.00    1:16.64        
                  36.22     1:16.64 (40.42)                                        
  6 Palazzo, Gianna M         16 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:21.28        
                  37.68     1:21.28 (43.60)                                        
  7 Zhu, Sydney S             16 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:21.45        
                  38.46     1:21.45 (42.99)                                        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N         15 HAA-MR               1:15.04    1:22.04        
                  38.71     1:22.04 (43.33)                                        
  9 Fleischer, Lindsay        17 HAA-MR               1:25.34    1:22.76        
                  39.07     1:22.76 (43.69)                                        
 10 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR              1:17.97    1:23.86        
                  39.72     1:23.86 (44.14)                                        
 11 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:24.55    1:28.86        
                  41.60     1:28.86 (47.26)                                        
 12 Kahlke, Samantha          15 IA-MR                1:29.47    1:29.49        
                  42.72     1:29.49 (46.77)                                        
 13 Damm, Jesse K             17 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:30.60        
                  41.98     1:30.60 (48.62)                                        
 14 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               1:48.02    1:41.25        
                  47.80     1:41.25 (53.45)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR               1:28.11         DQ        
                  42.97          DQ (46.18)                                        
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                1:23.25         DQ        
                  42.08          DQ (47.14)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P          16 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:04.03        
                  30.07     1:04.03 (33.96)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 UN-MR                1:00.81    1:04.35        
                  30.82     1:04.35 (33.53)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:03.66    1:04.60        
                  29.44     1:04.60 (35.16)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR                1:01.92    1:04.79        
                  30.25     1:04.79 (34.54)                                        
  5 Freund, Jess N            16 HAA-MR                 58.00    1:05.08        
                  31.04     1:05.08 (34.04)                                        
  6 Pierce, Taylor F          17 CSDC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.52        
                  32.41     1:09.52 (37.11)                                        
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                1:13.27    1:09.91        
                  31.98     1:09.91 (37.93)                                        
  8 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:10.43        
                  32.46     1:10.43 (37.97)                                        
  9 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR               1:12.71    1:10.99        
                  32.92     1:10.99 (38.07)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 UN-MR                1:06.00    1:13.36        
                  33.26     1:13.36 (40.10)                                        
 11 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR              1:11.25    1:16.16        
                  33.13     1:16.16 (43.03)                                        
 12 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSDC-MR              1:17.49    1:16.36        
                  35.58     1:16.36 (40.78)                                        
 13 Hicks, Alexandra N        17 HAA-MR               1:14.44    1:17.10        
                  34.86     1:17.10 (42.24)                                        
 14 Zhu, Sydney S             16 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:17.28        
                  34.57     1:17.28 (42.71)                                        
 15 Schuppert, Nicole J       15 CSDC-MR              1:26.07    1:25.89        
                  39.29     1:25.89 (46.60)                                        
 16 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:20.53    1:28.38        
                  38.73     1:28.38 (49.65)                                        
 17 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               1:38.81    1:41.48        
                  47.78     1:41.48 (53.70)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                1:07.30    1:05.86        
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR                1:05.91    1:06.92        
                  30.35     1:06.92 (36.57)                                        
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay        17 HAA-MR               1:15.21    1:11.34        
                  32.28     1:11.34 (39.06)                                        
  4 Hummel, Christina D       17 HAA-MR               1:11.78    1:11.40        
                  32.56     1:11.40 (38.84)                                        
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:12.70        
                  31.67     1:12.70 (41.03)                                        
  6 Dominger, Alexa N         15 HAA-MR               1:10.01    1:13.80        
  7 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:14.44        
                  34.07     1:14.44 (40.37)                                        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                1:14.09    1:15.98        
                  35.63     1:15.98 (40.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.75    1:49.30        
     1) Gallagher, Liz P 16             2) Fleischer, Lindsay 17          
     3) Freund, Jess N 16               4) Hummel, Christina D 17         
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:48.26    1:52.78        
     1) Palazzo, Gianna M 16            2) Pikulik, Danielle A 15         
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 15            4) Zhu, Sydney S 16               
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                19.56      16.58        
  1 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                  35.00      16.58        
  3 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      17.00        
  4 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR    20.20      17.20        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.56      17.72        
  6 Neary, Jack T              7 UN-MR                  19.88      18.01        
  7 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       17.84      18.03        
  8 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       16.68      18.35        
  9 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  17.51      18.53        
 10 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       19.14      18.58        
 11 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       19.06      18.82        
 12 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                  22.40      19.14        
 13 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       19.34      19.30        
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                25.55      19.64        
 15 Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR                21.37      19.75        
 16 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.40      19.77        
 17 Alex, Hunter M             8 UN-MR                  20.99      19.84        
 18 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                24.55      20.08        
 19 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      20.35        
 20 Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      20.42        
 21 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.65      20.71        
 22 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 25.58      20.95        
 23 Clark, Colin S             8 IA-MR                  20.00      21.11        
 24 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      21.32        
 25 Pfaffe, Parker T           7 IA-MR                  45.00      21.99        
 26 Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR                29.99      22.01        
 26 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 22.00      22.01        
 28 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      22.38        
 29 DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                26.88      23.07        
 30 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                26.30      23.17        
 31 Tsuchida, Joshua K         7 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      23.25        
 32 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    6 IA-MR                  45.00      23.28        
 33 Tian, Lucas A              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.36        
 34 Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.60        
 35 Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                25.99      24.02        
 36 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.93        
 37 O'Reilly, Desmond L        7 IA-MR                  35.43      26.07        
 38 Corbett, Graham H          7 WISC-MR                27.99      27.09        
 39 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.89        
 40 Makkar, Aayush D           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      29.55        
 41 Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR                39.44      29.68        
 42 Ackerman, Jacob M          8 CSDC-MR                46.94      29.77        
 43 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      32.54        
 44 Rateshwar, Dylan           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.18        
 45 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      35.88        
  2 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                40.46      38.30        
  3 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      39.17        
  4 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       43.12      39.43        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      40.16        
  6 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                44.40      40.36        
  7 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                1:10.00      40.70        
  8 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  41.65      41.73        
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       54.83      42.22        
 10 Neary, Jack T              7 UN-MR                  45.99      42.26        
 11 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                43.72      43.08        
 12 Alex, Hunter M             8 UN-MR                  46.99      44.30        
 13 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16      44.33        
 14 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       44.31      44.50        
 15 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                  48.13      44.55        
 16 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      45.93        
 17 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                48.55      48.81        
 18 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      49.13        
 19 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      49.60        
 20 Tian, Lucas A              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.65        
 21 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 49.42      49.66        
 22 Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR                45.27      50.12        
 23 Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                59.99      52.06        
 24 Pfaffe, Parker T           7 IA-MR                1:15.00      53.48        
 25 Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR              1:04.99      54.16        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                57.84      57.36        
 27 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.67        
 28 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 40.00    1:01.12        
 29 O'Reilly, Desmond L        7 IA-MR                1:46.08    1:03.58        
 30 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    6 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:04.02        
 31 Ackerman, Jacob M          8 CSDC-MR              1:10.83    1:07.89        
 32 Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR              1:23.31    1:11.64        
 33 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:13.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.02      19.17        
  2 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.54        
  3 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                23.75      20.70        
  4 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                23.81      20.81        
  5 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      21.03        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       25.73      21.30        
  7 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR    24.40      21.37        
  8 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    23.69      21.97        
  9 Tian, Lucas A              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      22.64        
 10 Neary, Jack T              7 UN-MR                  22.99      22.68        
 11 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                24.97      22.70        
 12 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       23.91      23.02        
 13 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 23.02      23.14        
 14 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  21.33      23.17        
 15 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       22.72      23.21        
 16 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                  40.00      23.60        
 17 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.96      24.02        
 18 Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR                25.64      24.05        
 19 Alex, Hunter M             8 UN-MR                  24.55      24.07        
 20 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      24.12        
 21 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                28.55      24.16        
 22 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      24.36        
 23 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                  27.50      24.43        
 24 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 26.00      24.93        
 25 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      25.24        
 26 Makkar, Aayush D           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      25.82        
 27 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.85        
 28 Pfaffe, Parker T           7 IA-MR                  45.00      27.43        
 29 Tsuchida, Joshua K         7 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      27.92        
 30 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                25.55      28.27        
 31 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      29.01        
 32 O'Reilly, Desmond L        7 IA-MR                  34.88      29.45        
 33 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      29.82        
 34 Ackerman, Matthew B        6 CSDC-MR                34.56      30.06        
 35 Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                33.98      30.31        
 36 Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.29        
 37 Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR                37.99      31.72        
 38 Corbett, Graham H          7 WISC-MR                33.99      31.99        
 39 Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                26.99      32.01        
 40 DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                29.99      32.99        
 41 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    6 IA-MR                  45.00      41.95        
 42 Rateshwar, Dylan           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.24        
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       23.63      23.53        
  2 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      24.66        
  3 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       28.27      25.42        
  4 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                24.39      25.51        
  5 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                  45.00      25.57        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      25.77        
  7 Alex, Hunter M             8 UN-MR                  26.77      26.58        
  8 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.96        
  9 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 40.00      27.21        
 10 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       27.43      28.16        
 11 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                34.99      32.22        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                32.55      38.41        
 13 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.23        
 -- Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57         DQ        
 -- Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Makkar, Aayush D           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95         DQ        
 -- Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                27.55         DQ        
 -- Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90         DQ        
 -- Tian, Lucas A              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Tsuchida, Joshua K         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       28.97         DQ        
 -- Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 -- Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR                44.00         DQ        
 -- DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR                27.99         DQ        
 -- Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                32.09         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    24.06      20.68        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       19.52      20.74        
  3 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.76        
  4 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                25.74      21.88        
  5 Tian, Lucas A              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      22.99        
  6 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       27.01      23.50        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       25.06      26.87        
  8 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       27.84      27.11        
  9 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.84      27.21        
 10 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  26.25      29.27        
 11 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.50        
 12 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 40.00      29.88        
 13 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                32.55      30.45        
 14 Lavelle, Adam              7 WISC-MR                32.26      34.02        
 -- Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                  31.63         DQ        
 -- Clark, Colin S             8 IA-MR                  25.00         DQ        
 -- Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                26.55         DQ        
 -- MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Tsuchida, Joshua K         7 Express Swimming-MR    42.19         DQ        
 -- DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 32.00         DQ        
 -- Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR                26.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 29.94      30.36        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR                 35.55      31.06        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR                 31.12      31.54        
  4 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  33.68      32.19        
  5 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                33.57      32.63        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 UN-MR                  31.90      32.74        
  7 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                33.55      32.85        
  8 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 35.86      33.71        
  9 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                32.85      34.44        
 10 Prokopiou, Markos          9 CSDC-MR                35.85      35.20        
 11 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 34.85      35.34        
 12 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 35.40      35.99        
 13 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 34.72      36.15        
 13 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                34.30      36.15        
 15 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 36.18      36.16        
 16 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 34.93      36.25        
 17 Castro, Dorien J           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      36.27        
 18 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                35.55      36.38        
 19 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR                37.74      36.45        
 20 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 36.79      36.50        
 21 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR                41.24      37.46        
 22 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 34.99      37.47        
 23 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       38.94      38.08        
 24 Wissmann, Hunter H        10 WISC-MR                40.31      38.20        
 25 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       38.62      38.44        
 26 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.82        
 27 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  36.77      38.85        
 28 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                36.27      39.33        
 29 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR       42.90      39.54        
 30 Roberts, Shane W           8 NFS-MR                 49.10      39.78        
 31 Dantini, Nicholas A       10 WISC-MR                46.65      39.88        
 32 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR                 42.31      40.44        
 33 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       41.37      41.67        
 34 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                43.00      42.08        
 35 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     10 SSC-MR                 40.98      42.28        
 36 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  41.25      42.43        
 37 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 42.13      42.51        
 38 Kleinman, Andrew W        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.64        
 39 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 43.07      42.65        
 40 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR                 51.93      42.85        
 41 Mulieri, Dylan            10 WISC-MR                42.06      42.88        
 42 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                     NT      43.11        
 43 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                  42.00      43.33        
 44 McKenzie, Jeremy J         8 NFS-MR                 44.05      43.35        
 45 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR       49.00      44.00        
 46 Hyland, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.12        
 46 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 44.07      44.12        
 48 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR                49.84      44.85        
 49 Corbett, Matthew R         9 WISC-MR                49.52      45.08        
 50 Gmelch, Robert J          10 WISC-MR                45.42      45.45        
 51 Tian, Adam J              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.60        
 52 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 43.11      47.61        
 53 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR                48.90      49.02        
 54 Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.85      49.04        
 55 Dentrone, Vincent         10 HAA-MR                 47.46      49.75        
 56 Richards, Aaron J         10 NFS-MR               1:05.88      51.38        
 57 Marshall, Shane           10 WISC-MR              1:18.59      59.40        
 58 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR       51.88      59.53        
 59 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    54.93    1:00.75        
 60 Belcher, Tyler J           9 WISC-MR                46.99    1:02.48        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 34.46      35.21        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR                 38.54      35.84        
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  37.12      37.69        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 UN-MR                  39.11      38.36        
  5 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                38.23      38.93        
  6 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 40.22      40.60        
  7 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR                42.20      41.43        
  8 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                41.97      41.90        
  9 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 42.78      41.94        
 10 Wissmann, Hunter H        10 WISC-MR                46.21      42.02        
 11 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 39.47      42.10        
 12 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR                43.79      42.17        
 13 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                37.15      42.38        
 14 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 41.26      42.87        
 15 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                41.81      43.00        
 16 Dantini, Nicholas A       10 WISC-MR                50.60      43.15        
 17 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 43.39      43.58        
 18 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 44.79      43.87        
 19 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  46.43      44.09        
 20 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 44.34      45.69        
 21 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 45.95      45.78        
 22 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  51.68      46.05        
 23 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      46.67        
 24 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR       52.84      46.84        
 25 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 50.09      46.85        
 26 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                52.84      46.86        
 27 Tian, Adam J              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.91        
 28 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       48.24      46.95        
 29 Mulieri, Dylan            10 WISC-MR                47.93      47.28        
 30 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 47.02      47.67        
 31 McKenzie, Jeremy J         8 NFS-MR                 57.96      48.46        
 32 Gmelch, Robert J          10 WISC-MR                50.78      48.76        
 33 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     10 SSC-MR                 48.33      49.63        
 34 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR                 51.98      49.81        
 35 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR                 47.48      50.16        
 36 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                  46.09      50.52        
 37 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                51.26      50.54        
 38 Hyland, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.08        
 39 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR                 50.48      52.23        
 40 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 56.53      53.38        
 41 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 54.30      54.51        
 42 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR                54.27      55.20        
 43 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                     NT      56.33        
 44 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       54.90      57.04        
 45 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR       58.70      57.41        
 46 Corbett, Matthew R         9 WISC-MR                58.84      59.77        
 47 Lerner, Hugo T             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.11    1:00.24        
 48 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.76        
 49 Marshall, Shane           10 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:01.15        
 50 Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.79        
 51 Belcher, Tyler J           9 WISC-MR                48.99    1:10.77        
 52 Richards, Aaron J         10 NFS-MR               1:14.45    1:12.73        
 -- Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Roberts, Shane W           8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Dentrone, Vincent         10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                44.41         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       52.05         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  44.76      41.88        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR                 41.80      42.53        
  3 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                43.74      43.67        
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR                 50.52      43.89        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 UN-MR                  45.38      46.00        
  6 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 52.38      46.95        
  7 Prokopiou, Markos          9 CSDC-MR                47.83      47.06        
  8 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR                49.61      48.60        
  9 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 47.37      49.74        
 10 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 48.07      49.96        
 11 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                  51.97      50.31        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       49.44      51.36        
 13 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 58.48      52.85        
 14 Gmelch, Robert J          10 WISC-MR                59.03      53.08        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                49.87      53.23        
 16 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:04.86      53.48        
 17 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       53.62      54.02        
 18 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      54.95        
 19 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.72      56.14        
 20 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 59.01      56.32        
 21 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 52.85      56.56        
 22 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                53.49      56.67        
 23 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR       58.28      56.80        
 24 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              1:06.39      56.82        
 25 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR                 56.95      56.88        
 26 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                1:00.51      58.24        
 27 Kleinman, Andrew W        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.50        
 28 Mulieri, Dylan            10 WISC-MR                58.46      58.67        
 29 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 55.77      58.71        
 30 Lerner, Hugo T             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02    1:01.38        
 31 Stone, Jonathan            9 WISC-MR              1:06.09    1:04.96        
 32 Corbett, Matthew R         9 WISC-MR              1:18.90    1:12.13        
 33 Tian, Adam J              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.71        
 -- Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR                 52.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dentrone, Vincent         10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                56.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Souberbielle, Santiago G   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dantini, Nicholas A       10 WISC-MR                50.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McKenzie, Jeremy J         8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                53.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hyland, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Belcher, Tyler J           9 WISC-MR                56.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 33.51      34.14        
  2 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  37.71      34.87        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 UN-MR                  36.92      36.24        
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR                 40.63      37.41        
  5 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR                 37.29      37.86        
  6 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                38.75      37.94        
  7 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 38.71      40.13        
  8 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 41.40      42.12        
  9 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR                40.78      43.34        
 10 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 43.25      43.67        
 11 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 50.70      45.36        
 12 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 51.18      46.75        
 13 Wissmann, Hunter H        10 WISC-MR                52.17      47.49        
 14 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 53.14      48.22        
 15 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                57.33      48.42        
 16 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 53.48      49.13        
 17 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 47.67      50.16        
 18 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 52.89      50.17        
 19 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 47.61      50.26        
 20 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR                59.99      50.85        
 21 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.08        
 22 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                45.50      52.46        
 23 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR                 55.96      55.51        
 24 Tian, Adam J              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.80        
 25 Field, Jacob B             9 Three Village-MR       53.00    1:00.03        
 26 McKenzie, Jeremy J         8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:00.06        
 27 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR               1:01.00    1:00.85        
 28 Hyland, Colin J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.89        
 29 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.12        
 -- Dentrone, Vincent         10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  52.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     10 SSC-MR                 59.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kleinman, Andrew W        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                52.98         DQ        
      False start
 -- Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                51.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Richards, Aaron J         10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR               1:16.64    1:19.06        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 UN-MR                1:25.32    1:22.05        
                  42.76     1:22.05 (39.29)                                        
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:18.73    1:22.91        
  4 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:29.71    1:24.58        
                  51.96     1:24.58 (32.62)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR               1:19.39    1:31.98        
                  42.69     1:31.98 (49.29)                                        
  6 Johnson, Michael P        10 WISC-MR              1:38.75    1:33.15        
  7 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR              1:39.70    1:34.47        
  8 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR               1:28.03    1:34.59        
                  42.04     1:34.59 (52.55)                                        
  9 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:35.44        
                  48.56     1:35.44 (46.88)                                        
 10 Dantini, Nicholas A       10 WISC-MR              1:46.40    1:37.02        
                  46.35     1:37.02 (50.67)                                        
 11 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.18        
                  47.32     1:37.18 (49.86)                                        
 12 Wissmann, Hunter H        10 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:38.45        
                  46.39     1:38.45 (52.06)                                        
 13 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:41.18        
 14 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:32.75    1:41.23        
                  47.90     1:41.23 (53.33)                                        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:42.35        
                  45.15     1:42.35 (57.20)                                        
 16 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR     1:40.67    1:44.12        
 17 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR               1:41.97    1:45.56        
 18 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               1:30.42    1:45.93        
                  48.19     1:45.93 (57.74)                                        
 19 Gmelch, Robert J          10 WISC-MR              1:53.57    1:46.52        
                  50.14     1:46.52 (56.38)                                        
 20 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR               1:53.54    1:47.07        
                  48.92     1:47.07 (58.15)                                        
 21 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:50.55    1:47.74        
                  51.08     1:47.74 (56.66)                                        
 22 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR              1:44.55    1:48.82        
 23 Prokopiou, Markos          9 CSDC-MR              1:39.50    1:48.94        
                  51.48     1:48.94 (57.46)                                        
 24 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              2:03.81    1:49.02        
                  52.40     1:49.02 (56.62)                                        
 25 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR               2:15.85    1:57.80        
                  56.61   1:57.80 (1:01.19)                                        
 26 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.78        
                  55.79   1:58.78 (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:45.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.11          DQ (51.42)                                        
 -- Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR               1:51.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  43.08          DQ (53.77)                                        
 -- Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR              1:27.19         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
 -- Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR               1:58.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR     1:44.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                   5.96        DQ (1:40.83)                                        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.18          DQ (55.92)                                        
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     10 SSC-MR               2:08.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  53.06          DQ (54.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:16.52    2:10.82        
     1) Granucci, David 10              2) Cerniglia, Matthew 10          
     3) Scalia, Anthony D 10            4) Savas, Brayden T 8             
                  30.45     1:05.54 (35.09)     1:36.05 (30.51)     2:10.82 (34.77)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:25.14    2:19.92        
     1) Hamm, William B 10              2) Wissmann, Hunter H 10          
     3) Romanelli, Nicholas 9           4) Corbett, Ty 10                 
                  32.52     1:08.14 (35.62)     1:48.87 (40.73)     2:19.92 (31.05)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:20.04    2:21.05        
     1) Morelli, Thomas L 10            2) Gallub, Tyler 8                
     3) Morelli, Jack H 10              4) Trzaskowski, Alex 10           
                  35.92     1:11.26 (35.34)     1:46.38 (35.12)     2:21.05 (34.67)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:51.72    2:40.93        
     1) Mulieri, Dylan 10               2) Nguyen, Dylan M 10             
     3) Gmelch, Robert J 10             4) Johnson, Michael P 10          
                  41.21     1:21.73 (40.52)     2:03.70 (41.97)     2:40.93 (37.23)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:41.60        
     1) Wu, Oliver F 9                  2) Field, Jacob B 9               
     3) Boudreau, Sergei * 9            4) Staiano, Marc C 10             
                  45.70     1:22.52 (36.82)     2:10.24 (47.72)     2:41.60 (31.36)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:42.47    2:46.77        
     1) Spooner, Ben 10                 2) DeRosalia, Nicholas D 10       
     3) Beaudry, Edward M 10            4) Viollis, Logan 9               
                  38.19     1:23.52 (45.33)     2:04.83 (41.31)     2:46.77 (41.94)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:58.49    2:51.36        
     1) Huta, Tommy A 9                 2) Dentrone, Vincent 10           
     3) Sagiraju, SriSamanyu 10         4) Savoretti, Johnnie 10          
                  49.98     1:31.61 (41.63)     2:18.69 (47.08)     2:51.36 (32.67)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                      3:22.63    2:51.67        
     1) Corbett, Matthew R 9            2) Glass, Logan W 9               
     3) Stone, Jonathan 9               4) Dantini, Nicholas A 10         
                  44.33     1:00.33 (16.00)     1:27.87 (27.54)   2:51.67 (1:23.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                26.77      26.42        
  2 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 28.17      26.57        
  3 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 27.89      27.98        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                27.85      28.26        
  5 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR                 29.06      28.31        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                28.81      28.58        
  7 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 29.15      28.99        
  8 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      29.30        
  9 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 29.44      29.47        
 10 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 29.97      29.76        
 11 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 30.24      30.38        
 12 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 29.22      30.52        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                32.19      30.98        
 14 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  31.56      31.56        
 15 Dandola, Chris H          11 IA-MR                  36.22      31.65        
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 32.41      31.86        
 17 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 33.55      32.09        
 18 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                  31.77      32.25        
 19 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR                 37.00      32.68        
 20 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 32.73      33.07        
 20 Wolgang, Jonathan         12 SSC-MR                 31.92      33.07        
 22 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR                 31.82      33.14        
 23 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR                36.54      33.20        
 24 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 33.64      33.34        
 25 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  33.19      33.57        
 26 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                32.17      34.19        
 27 Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR                 32.92      34.28        
 28 Taufiq, Zyan              12 CSDC-MR                35.36      34.72        
 28 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR                 32.88      34.72        
 30 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                  50.12      34.80        
 31 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 37.00      34.91        
 32 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                  37.27      35.17        
 33 Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  35.28      35.41        
 34 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 35.34      35.83        
 35 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                36.49      37.31        
 35 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 36.43      37.31        
 37 Vignona, Jackson H        11 FA-MR                     NT      37.52        
 38 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 36.40      37.64        
 39 Haime, Justin I           11 UN-MR                  40.35      38.15        
 40 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR                 39.74      38.74        
 41 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                     NT      39.61        
 42 Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 37.26      39.64        
 43 Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                  39.00      39.65        
 44 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                 41.66      40.13        
 45 Horbach, Aidan P          11 FA-MR                  42.96      40.90        
 46 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  38.74      40.96        
 47 Yashchyshyn, Pavlo        12 HAA-MR               1:15.00      42.50        
 48 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  11 BBSC-MR                49.55      43.98        
 49 Gill, Vir A               11 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      44.25        
 50 Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR                 48.31      47.80        
 51 Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR                53.60    1:03.05        
 -- Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  34.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                29.96      29.99        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                31.35      31.97        
  3 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 34.74      33.01        
  4 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 33.98      34.31        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                33.10      34.32        
  6 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR                 34.29      34.62        
  7 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 36.72      35.40        
  8 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 36.68      35.43        
  9 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      35.61        
 10 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 34.84      35.78        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                  36.05      35.89        
 12 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 39.01      36.90        
 13 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  39.71      36.98        
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                39.18      37.09        
 15 Devoti, Milton            11 WISC-MR                41.57      37.77        
 16 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR                 36.49      37.78        
 17 Dandola, Chris H          11 IA-MR                  45.00      38.19        
 18 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 38.51      38.25        
 19 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 35.25      38.46        
 20 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                36.93      38.73        
 21 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                  40.38      38.87        
 22 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 38.27      38.96        
 23 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 38.97      39.00        
 24 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 40.10      39.19        
 25 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR                35.59      39.37        
 26 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR                 39.55      39.84        
 27 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR                 40.31      39.99        
 28 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 40.28      40.06        
 29 Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR                 41.47      41.93        
 30 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 42.83      42.40        
 31 Haime, Justin I           11 UN-MR                  44.13      42.78        
 32 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 41.79      42.92        
 33 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 45.24      43.82        
 34 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR                 44.97      44.13        
 35 Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  45.00      44.79        
 36 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 44.32      45.13        
 37 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                     NT      45.51        
 38 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 46.07      45.66        
 39 Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                  46.78      46.26        
 40 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  11 BBSC-MR                51.55      46.28        
 41 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  47.03      46.39        
 42 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                 48.22      46.46        
 43 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                47.55      47.20        
 44 Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR                 50.32      48.58        
 45 Gill, Vir A               11 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      52.08        
 -- Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 46.66     X47.69        
 -- Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              1:06.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yashchyshyn, Pavlo        12 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                37.27      34.94        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                43.28      38.22        
  3 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR                 41.06      38.36        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                38.90      39.18        
  5 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 39.25      39.89        
  6 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 40.18      40.10        
  7 Wolgang, Jonathan         12 SSC-MR                 39.52      40.23        
  8 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR                 41.12      40.79        
  9 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 40.78      41.01        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                40.12      41.02        
 11 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 43.59      41.89        
 12 Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR                 42.03      42.01        
 13 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                  47.53      42.65        
 14 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 43.21      42.77        
 15 Taufiq, Zyan              12 CSDC-MR                44.76      43.14        
 16 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR                48.02      43.61        
 17 Dandola, Chris H          11 IA-MR                  45.00      43.84        
 18 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 50.34      44.52        
 19 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  49.49      44.99        
 20 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 48.84      45.20        
 21 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                 49.51      46.07        
 22 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 45.42      46.35        
 23 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR                 44.44      46.55        
 24 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 48.34      47.26        
 25 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 48.37      48.61        
 26 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                48.66      48.96        
 27 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 48.82      49.23        
 28 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  11 BBSC-MR                53.55      50.02        
 29 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                    NT      50.07        
 30 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  56.64      50.18        
 31 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                  54.42      50.24        
 32 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  53.29      50.61        
 33 Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                  51.79      50.87        
 34 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  51.81      51.78        
 35 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 52.93      53.23        
 36 Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 52.49      56.60        
 37 Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR               1:22.75    1:11.65        
 38 Devoti, Milton            11 WISC-MR                55.11    1:11.68        
 -- Yashchyshyn, Pavlo        12 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Horbach, Aidan P          11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                51.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  45.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stone, Kevin              11 WISC-MR              1:10.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gill, Vir A               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                28.72      28.61        
  2 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 30.80      29.13        
  3 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 31.23      30.85        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                32.01      31.29        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                32.86      32.44        
  6 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 33.29      33.16        
  7 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 33.91      33.33        
  8 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR                 36.33      33.95        
  9 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 35.15      34.05        
 10 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 34.06      34.90        
 11 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR                 36.07      35.29        
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                35.48      35.84        
 13 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 37.58      35.87        
 14 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  37.10      36.12        
 15 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 43.58      36.65        
 16 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 40.79      36.80        
 17 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 34.84      36.93        
 18 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR                37.41      37.01        
 19 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                  37.22      37.68        
 19 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                38.10      37.68        
 21 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 39.86      37.98        
 22 Dandola, Chris H          11 IA-MR                  45.00      39.17        
 23 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 42.86      40.46        
 24 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 38.98      40.53        
 25 Devoti, Milton            11 WISC-MR              1:01.50      40.62        
 26 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.83        
 27 Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR                 43.59      42.35        
 28 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR                 42.00      42.51        
 29 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  50.50      43.04        
 30 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 43.39      43.95        
 31 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  42.36      45.02        
 31 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 43.90      45.02        
 33 Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 42.76      45.85        
 34 Buckhardt, Jake C         12 UN-MR                  38.89      45.94        
 35 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 45.76      46.34        
 36 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 52.71      49.53        
 37 Vignona, Jackson H        11 FA-MR                     NT      49.70        
 38 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                49.55      51.13        
 39 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                    NT      54.46        
 40 Horbach, Aidan P          11 FA-MR                1:08.59      55.80        
 41 Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.03        
 -- Yashchyshyn, Pavlo        12 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR               1:19.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR                 45.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gill, Vir A               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  50.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                  59.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR              1:11.01    1:08.10        
                  30.26     1:08.10 (37.84)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.73    1:08.48        
                  33.58     1:08.48 (34.90)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR               1:11.63    1:10.26        
                  32.11     1:10.26 (38.15)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:14.97    1:12.28        
  5 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               1:11.25    1:14.11        
                  34.54     1:14.11 (39.57)                                        
  6 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR               1:12.94    1:14.19        
                  36.81     1:14.19 (37.38)                                        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:14.76        
                  35.22     1:14.76 (39.54)                                        
  8 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               1:23.91    1:16.08        
  9 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR               1:19.67    1:16.55        
 10 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:17.77        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:19.93    1:18.54        
 12 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR               1:31.09    1:18.61        
 13 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR               1:16.99    1:19.63        
 14 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                1:18.20    1:20.12        
 15 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:20.15        
 16 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:23.18    1:20.43        
 17 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:21.08        
 18 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR              1:29.05    1:22.93        
 19 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:23.09    1:23.57        
 20 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR               1:21.11    1:24.38        
 21 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR               1:28.63    1:26.71        
 22 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR               1:37.96    1:28.96        
                  42.92     1:28.96 (46.04)                                        
 23 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                1:29.77    1:30.44        
 24 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR               1:31.53    1:30.85        
 25 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:27.60    1:33.45        
 26 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR               1:47.17    1:33.69        
                  45.89     1:33.69 (47.80)                                        
 27 Taufiq, Zyan              12 CSDC-MR              1:30.28    1:33.77        
 28 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR               1:39.27    1:36.22        
                  43.65     1:36.22 (52.57)                                        
 29 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  11 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:38.10        
                  47.64     1:38.10 (50.46)                                        
 30 Dubshinski, Logan         11 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:39.28        
 31 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.32        
                  47.73     1:41.32 (53.59)                                        
 32 Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.51        
                  49.84     1:42.51 (52.67)                                        
 33 Vignona, Jackson H        11 FA-MR                     NT    1:47.64        
 -- Haime, Justin I           11 UN-MR                1:42.30         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.52          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.78          DQ (54.31)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR               1:26.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              1:27.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Devoti, Milton            11 WISC-MR              2:08.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.22          DQ (48.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:55.28    1:56.35        
     1) Reilly, Jayden T 12             2) Nasta, Mike V 11               
     3) Redfield, Jackson 11            4) Andersen, Frankie 11           
                  28.63       57.14 (28.51)     1:38.38 (41.24)     1:56.35 (17.97)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:01.09    1:57.25        
     1) Griffin, Oliver 11              2) Soto, Dylan 12                 
     3) Holler, John T 11               4) Dougherty, Robert 12           
                  28.32       57.42 (29.10)     1:27.18 (29.76)     1:57.25 (30.07)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:08.93    2:06.24        
     1) Honan, Quin J 12                2) Mitchell, Esteban 12           
     3) Viollis, Michael 12             4) Bibolov, Nick 12               
                  32.01     1:08.27 (36.26)     1:36.70 (28.43)     2:06.24 (29.54)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:11.66    2:11.05        
     1) Dettling, Maverick 12           2) Reynolds, Ian 12               
     3) Shenoy, Anish A 11              4) Markowitz, Nicholas 11         
                  33.94   1:43.81 (1:09.87)     2:11.05 (27.24)                    
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:26.00    2:13.05        
     1) Napolitano, Nick 11             2) Luu, Nicholas 11               
     3) Napolitano, Joe 11              4) Lee, Jonathan 11               
                  33.86     1:07.38 (33.52)     1:41.52 (34.14)     2:13.05 (31.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 HAA-MR                 52.31      52.72        
                  25.86       52.72 (26.86)                                        
  2 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                51.34      53.04        
                  25.93       53.04 (27.11)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR                 55.84      55.91        
                  26.30       55.91 (29.61)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR                55.46      56.84        
                  26.98       56.84 (29.86)                                        
  5 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR                 56.82      57.40        
                  27.65       57.40 (29.75)                                        
  6 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  58.21      58.03        
                  27.21       58.03 (30.82)                                        
  7 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR                57.55      58.96        
                  27.74       58.96 (31.22)                                        
  8 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR                59.50      59.10        
                  29.15       59.10 (29.95)                                        
  9 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  58.83      59.16        
                  27.71       59.16 (31.45)                                        
 10 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                  59.63      59.28        
                  28.69       59.28 (30.59)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                  58.21      59.36        
                  28.34       59.36 (31.02)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR                59.19      59.68        
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)                                        
 13 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR                 59.60      59.70        
                  28.98       59.70 (30.72)                                        
 14 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:01.03      59.90        
                  27.86       59.90 (32.04)                                        
 15 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR                 58.21    1:00.12        
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)                                        
 15 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:00.86    1:00.12        
                  29.01     1:00.12 (31.11)                                        
 17 Hsu, Leo                  14 HAA-MR                 59.86    1:00.44        
                  29.22     1:00.44 (31.22)                                        
 18 Reino, Vincent M          13 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:00.83        
                  29.26     1:00.83 (31.57)                                        
 19 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:04.59    1:01.07        
                  29.48     1:01.07 (31.59)                                        
 20 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:02.19    1:01.23        
                  29.43     1:01.23 (31.80)                                        
 21 Luba, Ryan C              13 SSC-MR               1:00.65    1:01.85        
                  29.53     1:01.85 (32.32)                                        
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:04.31    1:01.97        
                  29.51     1:01.97 (32.46)                                        
 23 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:03.13    1:02.31        
                  30.08     1:02.31 (32.23)                                        
 24 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:04.12    1:03.43        
                  30.57     1:03.43 (32.86)                                        
 25 Fehrenbach, Robby         13 HAA-MR               1:06.79    1:03.62        
                  30.68     1:03.62 (32.94)                                        
 26 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.96        
                  31.25     1:03.96 (32.71)                                        
 27 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.10        
                  31.18     1:04.10 (32.92)                                        
 28 Chojnacki, David          13 IA-MR                1:07.84    1:04.22        
                  30.61     1:04.22 (33.61)                                        
 29 Ugalde, Ray E             14 IA-MR                1:01.37    1:04.36        
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)                                        
 30 Tirado, Robert            13 CSDC-MR              1:06.05    1:04.97        
                  31.21     1:04.97 (33.76)                                        
 31 Napolitano, Sean          13 HAA-MR               1:07.38    1:06.27        
                  31.69     1:06.27 (34.58)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:11.75    1:06.65        
                  32.46     1:06.65 (34.19)                                        
 33 Montreuil, Jake           14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:06.75        
                  31.05     1:06.75 (35.70)                                        
 34 Tricoukes, Thomas J       14 CSDC-MR              1:10.88    1:06.87        
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)                                        
 35 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:04.50    1:07.04        
                  32.12     1:07.04 (34.92)                                        
 36 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 UN-MR                1:14.46    1:07.81        
 37 Galeto, Jason T           13 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:07.96        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)                                        
 38 Sparacino, CJ J           14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:09.22        
 39 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               1:08.66    1:09.58        
                  32.43     1:09.58 (37.15)                                        
 40 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:03.51    1:10.10        
                  32.51     1:10.10 (37.59)                                        
 41 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:10.68        
                  32.04     1:10.68 (38.64)                                        
 42 Morda, Vinny E            13 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.50        
                  34.43     1:11.50 (37.07)                                        
 43 Banville, Joshua E        13 CSDC-MR              1:17.22    1:11.51        
                  33.64     1:11.51 (37.87)                                        
 44 Fischer, Kenny S          13 UN-MR                1:08.39    1:12.04        
                  33.78     1:12.04 (38.26)                                        
 45 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:15.20    1:12.46        
                  34.70     1:12.46 (37.76)                                        
 46 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:11.27    1:12.59        
                  34.80     1:12.59 (37.79)                                        
 47 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:13.65    1:12.69        
                  35.36     1:12.69 (37.33)                                        
 48 Zavala, Alfonso R         13 IA-MR                1:17.27    1:12.94        
                  35.39     1:12.94 (37.55)                                        
 49 Belli-McCue, Jalin        13 HAA-MR               1:26.57    1:13.98        
 50 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:14.84    1:14.28        
                1:37.51         1:14.28 ( )                                        
 51 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:30.84    1:18.09        
 52 Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR               1:25.22    1:18.33        
 53 Tricoukes, Connor D       13 CSDC-MR              1:24.88    1:18.46        
 54 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:17.75    1:20.71        
                  37.04     1:20.71 (43.67)                                        
 55 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              1:30.72    1:28.09        
 56 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:30.78        
                  42.37     1:30.78 (48.41)                                        
 -- Leon, Lyonel L            13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.70          DQ (17.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                57.42      57.73        
                  27.67       57.73 (30.06)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 HAA-MR               1:04.28    1:01.85        
                  29.89     1:01.85 (31.96)                                        
  3 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:06.58    1:05.65        
  4 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR               1:05.20    1:07.18        
                  32.74     1:07.18 (34.44)                                        
  5 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               1:07.12    1:08.31        
                  33.34     1:08.31 (34.97)                                        
  6 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:15.45    1:08.37        
                  33.43     1:08.37 (34.94)                                        
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                1:08.41    1:08.51        
                  33.61     1:08.51 (34.90)                                        
  8 Hsu, Leo                  14 HAA-MR               1:14.87    1:08.79        
                  33.05     1:08.79 (35.74)                                        
  9 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR              1:10.21    1:08.96        
 10 Ugalde, Ray E             14 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:09.65        
                  33.92     1:09.65 (35.73)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:14.05    1:10.74        
                  34.33     1:10.74 (36.41)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:12.35    1:10.99        
                  34.25     1:10.99 (36.74)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              1:07.75    1:11.00        
                  35.10     1:11.00 (35.90)                                        
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:11.76    1:11.14        
                  35.23     1:11.14 (35.91)                                        
 15 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:18.37    1:11.95        
 16 Luba, Ryan C              13 SSC-MR               1:11.15    1:12.10        
                  34.77     1:12.10 (37.33)                                        
 17 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:12.62        
 18 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:19.25    1:12.93        
                  35.48     1:12.93 (37.45)                                        
 19 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR               1:25.79    1:13.08        
                  35.38     1:13.08 (37.70)                                        
 20 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:13.09    1:13.36        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby         13 HAA-MR               1:12.56    1:14.14        
                  34.74     1:14.14 (39.40)                                        
 22 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:23.48    1:14.18        
                  36.69     1:14.18 (37.49)                                        
 23 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                     NT    1:14.34        
 24 Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR               1:40.23    1:14.48        
                  35.95     1:14.48 (38.53)                                        
 25 Tirado, Robert            13 CSDC-MR              1:13.37    1:14.67        
                  36.00     1:14.67 (38.67)                                        
 26 Chojnacki, David          13 IA-MR                1:22.81    1:14.69        
 27 Napolitano, Sean          13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.57        
                  36.56     1:15.57 (39.01)                                        
 28 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               1:11.27    1:16.21        
                  36.17     1:16.21 (40.04)                                        
 29 Montreuil, Jake           14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:16.24        
                  36.29     1:16.24 (39.95)                                        
 30 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR              1:15.02    1:16.94        
                  38.13     1:16.94 (38.81)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:33.35    1:17.08        
 32 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 UN-MR                1:26.24    1:17.43        
                1:30.89         1:17.43 ( )                                        
 33 Morda, Vinny E            13 SSC-MR               1:18.25    1:17.45        
                  37.82     1:17.45 (39.63)                                        
 34 Tricoukes, Thomas J       14 CSDC-MR              1:23.20    1:17.52        
                  37.16     1:17.52 (40.36)                                        
 35 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:13.64    1:19.11        
                  37.94     1:19.11 (41.17)                                        
 36 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:16.30    1:19.24        
                  37.53     1:19.24 (41.71)                                        
 37 Galeto, Jason T           13 IA-MR                1:25.19    1:20.55        
 38 Sparacino, CJ J           14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:22.77        
 39 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:28.87    1:22.95        
 40 Banville, Joshua E        13 CSDC-MR              1:30.67    1:24.30        
 41 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               1:21.58    1:25.28        
                  41.27     1:25.28 (44.01)                                        
 42 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:28.67    1:25.64        
                  37.18     1:25.64 (48.46)                                        
 43 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:28.86    1:28.16        
                  44.14     1:28.16 (44.02)                                        
 44 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:30.07    1:28.40        
                  42.87     1:28.40 (45.53)                                        
 45 Belli-McCue, Jalin        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.35        
 46 Zavala, Alfonso R         13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.19        
 47 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:34.08    1:35.38        
                  47.34     1:35.38 (48.04)                                        
 48 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:43.73        
 -- Leon, Lyonel L            13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.14          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR              1:40.94         DQ        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:30.75         DQ        
                  40.31          DQ (42.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:06.85        
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)                                        
  2 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:15.97    1:12.95        
                  35.29     1:12.95 (37.66)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR               1:16.80    1:15.07        
                  34.95     1:15.07 (40.12)                                        
  4 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               1:10.97    1:15.30        
                  35.37     1:15.30 (39.93)                                        
  5 Reino, Vincent M          13 HAA-MR               1:18.94    1:17.03        
                  35.77     1:17.03 (41.26)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              1:16.33    1:18.06        
                  37.23     1:18.06 (40.83)                                        
  7 Sparacino, CJ J           14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:18.96        
                  36.91     1:18.96 (42.05)                                        
  8 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.41        
                  38.44     1:19.41 (40.97)                                        
  9 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR               1:15.46    1:19.42        
                  36.55     1:19.42 (42.87)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:17.86    1:19.82        
                  37.22     1:19.82 (42.60)                                        
 11 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.67    1:20.35        
                  38.00     1:20.35 (42.35)                                        
 12 Chojnacki, David          13 IA-MR                1:29.48    1:20.56        
                  36.79     1:20.56 (43.77)                                        
 13 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:21.47    1:21.28        
                  38.79     1:21.28 (42.49)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:22.31    1:21.42        
                  38.94     1:21.42 (42.48)                                        
 15 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                1:21.50    1:21.86        
                  38.56     1:21.86 (43.30)                                        
 16 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               1:20.16    1:21.89        
                  38.11     1:21.89 (43.78)                                        
 17 Fehrenbach, Robby         13 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:22.98        
                  37.99     1:22.98 (44.99)                                        
 18 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:32.29    1:23.74        
                  41.23     1:23.74 (42.51)                                        
 19 Montreuil, Jake           14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:24.02        
                  40.09     1:24.02 (43.93)                                        
 20 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:30.33    1:24.11        
                  40.68     1:24.11 (43.43)                                        
 21 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:16.63    1:24.19        
                  39.82     1:24.19 (44.37)                                        
 22 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR              1:34.15    1:24.23        
                  39.14     1:24.23 (45.09)                                        
 23 Luba, Ryan C              13 SSC-MR               1:27.64    1:25.04        
                  40.44     1:25.04 (44.60)                                        
 24 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:31.60    1:28.39        
                  41.54     1:28.39 (46.85)                                        
 25 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:31.70    1:28.96        
                  43.31     1:28.96 (45.65)                                        
 26 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:50.01    1:30.67        
                  43.24     1:30.67 (47.43)                                        
 27 Napolitano, Sean          13 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:31.76        
                  42.81     1:31.76 (48.95)                                        
 28 Galeto, Jason T           13 IA-MR                1:41.59    1:32.29        
                  42.89     1:32.29 (49.40)                                        
 29 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:45.35    1:35.66        
                  43.94     1:35.66 (51.72)                                        
 30 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:40.05    1:37.68        
                  45.61     1:37.68 (52.07)                                        
 31 Belli-McCue, Jalin        13 HAA-MR               2:00.91    1:37.74        
                  44.54     1:37.74 (53.20)                                        
 32 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.19        
                  47.17     1:39.19 (52.02)                                        
 33 Morda, Vinny E            13 SSC-MR               1:43.88    1:39.49        
                  46.53     1:39.49 (52.96)                                        
 34 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:45.36    1:45.12        
                  48.36     1:45.12 (56.76)                                        
 35 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR              1:46.78    1:47.54        
                  50.20     1:47.54 (57.34)                                        
 -- Hsu, Leo                  14 HAA-MR               1:19.49         DQ        
                  38.30          DQ (42.31)                                        
 -- Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  45.94          DQ (52.88)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Jack R         13 IA-MR                1:36.85         DQ        
                  43.01          DQ (46.39)                                        
 -- Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR               2:00.91         DQ        
                  50.18          DQ (58.09)                                        
 -- Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                55.24      57.57        
                  26.92       57.57 (30.65)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 HAA-MR               1:00.30    1:00.19        
                  27.85     1:00.19 (32.34)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR               1:01.92    1:04.15        
                  29.09     1:04.15 (35.06)                                        
  4 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:05.73    1:05.04        
                  29.65     1:05.04 (35.39)                                        
  5 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR               1:02.26    1:05.07        
                  30.01     1:05.07 (35.06)                                        
  6 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR              1:10.53    1:07.84        
                  31.07     1:07.84 (36.77)                                        
  7 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:08.70    1:07.92        
                  31.32     1:07.92 (36.60)                                        
  8 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:05.52    1:07.93        
                  30.91     1:07.93 (37.02)                                        
  9 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR              1:07.11    1:08.13        
                  31.34     1:08.13 (36.79)                                        
 10 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.27        
                  32.01     1:09.27 (37.26)                                        
 11 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:05.26    1:09.54        
                  32.05     1:09.54 (37.49)                                        
 12 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:11.40        
 12 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.40        
                  32.49     1:11.40 (38.91)                                        
 14 Tirado, Robert            13 CSDC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.14        
 15 Ugalde, Ray E             14 IA-MR                1:11.00    1:18.38        
                  37.37     1:18.38 (41.01)                                        
 16 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                     NT    1:18.90        
                  34.82     1:18.90 (44.08)                                        
 17 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:38.47    1:23.59        
                  39.67     1:23.59 (43.92)                                        
 18 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:23.79        
 19 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:14.26    1:24.16        
                  37.05     1:24.16 (47.11)                                        
 20 Tricoukes, Thomas J       14 CSDC-MR              1:50.00    1:24.98        
                  38.71     1:24.98 (46.27)                                        
 21 Morda, Vinny E            13 SSC-MR               1:27.79    1:26.44        
 22 Luba, Ryan C              13 SSC-MR               1:14.69    1:26.60        
                  39.08     1:26.60 (47.52)                                        
 23 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:31.93    1:27.49        
                  41.79     1:27.49 (45.70)                                        
 24 Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR               2:06.58    1:36.81        
                  43.93     1:36.81 (52.88)                                        
 25 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               1:17.59    1:46.16        
                  46.32     1:46.16 (59.84)                                        
 26 Fischer, Kenny S          13 UN-MR                1:27.95    1:46.25        
 27 Dean, Michael J           13 SSC-MR               1:56.69    1:46.82        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:00.71        
                  28.82     1:00.71 (31.89)                                        
  2 Reino, Vincent M          13 HAA-MR               1:07.87    1:07.67        
                  30.22     1:07.67 (37.45)                                        
  3 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:07.07    1:07.81        
                  32.93     1:07.81 (34.88)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:13.61    1:08.08        
                  30.63     1:08.08 (37.45)                                        
  5 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:17.10    1:08.54        
                  31.57     1:08.54 (36.97)                                        
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                1:15.53    1:09.43        
                  32.22     1:09.43 (37.21)                                        
  7 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:13.01    1:10.60        
                  31.66     1:10.60 (38.94)                                        
  8 Hsu, Leo                  14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:10.86        
                  33.19     1:10.86 (37.67)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:18.09    1:12.58        
                  33.94     1:12.58 (38.64)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR               1:15.08    1:12.60        
                  36.89     1:12.60 (35.71)                                        
 11 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:12.77        
                  32.66     1:12.77 (40.11)                                        
 12 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:18.08    1:12.82        
                  33.38     1:12.82 (39.44)                                        
 13 Chojnacki, David          13 IA-MR                1:19.22    1:13.52        
                  34.74     1:13.52 (38.78)                                        
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby         13 HAA-MR               1:22.71    1:13.76        
                  34.90     1:13.76 (38.86)                                        
 15 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              1:08.42    1:14.27        
                  34.10     1:14.27 (40.17)                                        
 16 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                     NT    1:16.33        
                  35.55     1:16.33 (40.78)                                        
 17 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:16.45        
                  35.37     1:16.45 (41.08)                                        
 18 Napolitano, Sean          13 HAA-MR               1:23.72    1:16.72        
                  35.31     1:16.72 (41.41)                                        
 19 Montreuil, Jake           14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:16.83        
                  34.64     1:16.83 (42.19)                                        
 20 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:16.51    1:17.34        
                  34.82     1:17.34 (42.52)                                        
 21 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:32.83    1:17.56        
                  36.18     1:17.56 (41.38)                                        
 22 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 UN-MR                1:22.52    1:17.66        
                  35.70     1:17.66 (41.96)                                        
 23 Galeto, Jason T           13 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:21.10        
                  37.66     1:21.10 (43.44)                                        
 24 Banville, Joshua E        13 CSDC-MR              1:26.31    1:21.14        
 25 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:22.11        
                  40.39     1:22.11 (41.72)                                        
 26 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:59.23    1:23.26        
                  39.97     1:23.26 (43.29)                                        
 27 Fischer, Kenny S          13 UN-MR                1:22.10    1:26.33        
                  42.45     1:26.33 (43.88)                                        
 28 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:32.12    1:26.96        
                  42.61     1:26.96 (44.35)                                        
 -- Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:30.95         DQ        
                  43.95          DQ (51.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:40.32    1:41.50        
     1) Markowitz, Hunter N 14          2) Nielsen, Jordan 14             
     3) Reino, Vincent M 13             4) Fehrenbach, Robby 13           
  2 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            1:41.41    1:42.76        
     1) Dowd, Mike R 14                 2) Henao, Danny 14                
     3) Rice, Maverick D 13             4) Olsen, Grady I 14              
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:50.77    1:46.98        
     1) Gorman, Connor J 13             2) Valle, Matthew J 13            
     3) Lee, Joshua S 14                4) McLaughlin, Joseph W 14        
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.00    1:50.18        
     1) Amesti, Anthony T 13            2) Spina, Andrew M 14             
     3) Davis, Avery J 14               4) Quiceno, Sebastian A 14        
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:54.38    1:58.98        
     1) Schroeder, Michael 13           2) Trzaskowski, Michael 13        
     3) Napolitano, Sean 13             4) Hsu, Leo 14                    
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:05.61    1:59.75        
     1) Luba, Ryan C 13                 2) O'Rourke, Shane 14             
     3) Morda, Vinny E 13               4) Jason, Nicholas P 13           
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  49.47      50.06        
                  24.33       50.06 (25.73)                                        
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                  49.54      50.65        
                  24.56       50.65 (26.09)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 HAA-MR                 49.77      50.68        
                  24.47       50.68 (26.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               17 HAA-MR                 49.00      51.20        
                  24.97       51.20 (26.23)                                        
  5 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                  50.03      51.25        
                  25.11       51.25 (26.14)                                        
  6 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  49.92      51.66        
                  24.58       51.66 (27.08)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar              16 HAA-MR                 51.37      51.82        
                  25.27       51.82 (26.55)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         16 HAA-MR                 50.06      52.17        
                  25.85       52.17 (26.32)                                        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  50.07      52.73        
                  25.42       52.73 (27.31)                                        
 10 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR                54.86      52.89        
                  25.37       52.89 (27.52)                                        
 11 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  51.75      52.95        
                  25.03       52.95 (27.92)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR                52.01      53.01        
                  25.52       53.01 (27.49)                                        
 13 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                50.88      53.21        
                  25.49       53.21 (27.72)                                        
 14 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR                 53.27      53.73        
                  26.02       53.73 (27.71)                                        
 15 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR                 54.54      53.79        
                  26.01       53.79 (27.78)                                        
 16 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR                52.08      53.85        
                  25.39       53.85 (28.46)                                        
 17 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR                 57.12      54.50        
                  26.24       54.50 (28.26)                                        
 18 Beutel, Brendan M         16 HAA-MR                 53.56      54.92        
                  26.33       54.92 (28.59)                                        
 19 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR                55.46      55.24        
                  26.80       55.24 (28.44)                                        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M        16 HAA-MR                 55.31      55.85        
                  27.08       55.85 (28.77)                                        
 21 Oganesian, Mel            16 BBSC-MR                55.94      55.93        
                  27.16       55.93 (28.77)                                        
 22 Liberato, Andrew          15 IA-MR                  55.87      56.34        
                  26.82       56.34 (29.52)                                        
 23 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                  54.29      57.02        
                  27.11       57.02 (29.91)                                        
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR                 55.74      57.19        
                  27.80       57.19 (29.39)                                        
 25 Cato, Tyler R             15 NFS-MR                 56.79      57.34        
                  27.28       57.34 (30.06)                                        
 26 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                  59.40      57.38        
                  27.45       57.38 (29.93)                                        
 27 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  58.13      57.65        
                  27.93       57.65 (29.72)                                        
 28 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                  58.20      58.20        
                  28.07       58.20 (30.13)                                        
 29 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                57.52      58.29        
                  27.31       58.29 (30.98)                                        
 30 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR                 57.64      58.35        
                  28.02       58.35 (30.33)                                        
 30 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                  53.19      58.35        
                  27.38       58.35 (30.97)                                        
 32 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR                 57.74      58.64        
                  28.09       58.64 (30.55)                                        
 33 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR                 57.11      58.91        
                  28.48       58.91 (30.43)                                        
 34 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                  59.65      59.96        
                  29.09       59.96 (30.87)                                        
 35 Graca, Antonio            15 HAA-MR                 58.25    1:00.04        
                  29.13     1:00.04 (30.91)                                        
 35 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                  59.12    1:00.04        
                  28.65     1:00.04 (31.39)                                        
 37 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:00.32        
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)                                        
 38 Basini, Jacob             18 HAA-MR               1:00.67    1:00.89        
                  29.37     1:00.89 (31.52)                                        
 39 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  57.97    1:01.05        
                  28.91     1:01.05 (32.14)                                        
 40 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:01.29        
                  28.08     1:01.29 (33.21)                                        
 41 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:02.57    1:02.01        
                  29.66     1:02.01 (32.35)                                        
 42 Urban, Kyle A             17 IA-MR                1:00.36    1:02.12        
                  29.48     1:02.12 (32.64)                                        
 43 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR                 59.82    1:02.57        
                  29.34     1:02.57 (33.23)                                        
 44 McDermott, Luke M         15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:03.58        
                  30.65     1:03.58 (32.93)                                        
 45 LeMay, Dylan J            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:03.72        
                  30.22     1:03.72 (33.50)                                        
 46 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:06.56    1:05.46        
                  31.03     1:05.46 (34.43)                                        
 47 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:06.01        
                  31.30     1:06.01 (34.71)                                        
 48 Buchanan, Brian R         16 NFS-MR               1:05.60    1:07.14        
                  31.30     1:07.14 (35.84)                                        
 49 Ozello, Joseph            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:16.62        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                  54.04      55.06        
                  27.03       55.06 (28.03)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  55.59      55.11        
                  27.03       55.11 (28.08)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           15 HAA-MR                 53.34      56.05        
                  27.58       56.05 (28.47)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 HAA-MR                 55.49      56.70        
                  27.89       56.70 (28.81)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar              16 HAA-MR                 55.81      57.10        
                  28.11       57.10 (28.99)                                        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                57.58      58.35        
                  28.44       58.35 (29.91)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  57.90      59.01        
                  28.99       59.01 (30.02)                                        
  8 Beutel, Brendan M         16 HAA-MR                 59.04      59.14        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR                 57.85      59.23        
                  28.71       59.23 (30.52)                                        
 10 Liberato, Andrew          15 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:00.27        
                  29.08     1:00.27 (31.19)                                        
 11 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR                58.83    1:00.61        
                  29.22     1:00.61 (31.39)                                        
 12 Fisher, Alex              17 HAA-MR                 58.23    1:00.68        
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)                                        
 13 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:01.24    1:01.04        
                  28.95     1:01.04 (32.09)                                        
 14 Casey, Jack H             16 HAA-MR               1:02.72    1:01.64        
                  31.10     1:01.64 (30.54)                                        
 15 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.23        
                  29.73     1:02.23 (32.50)                                        
 16 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:03.28        
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 17 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:06.76    1:04.55        
                  31.30     1:04.55 (33.25)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              1:06.89    1:04.60        
                  31.53     1:04.60 (33.07)                                        
 19 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR               1:05.49    1:04.69        
                  32.08     1:04.69 (32.61)                                        
 20 Cato, Tyler R             15 NFS-MR               1:05.47    1:04.70        
                  30.90     1:04.70 (33.80)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M        16 HAA-MR               1:09.38    1:05.68        
                  32.47     1:05.68 (33.21)                                        
 22 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:05.83        
                  31.79     1:05.83 (34.04)                                        
 23 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR               1:07.32    1:06.93        
                  33.36     1:06.93 (33.57)                                        
 24 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:07.27        
                  32.00     1:07.27 (35.27)                                        
 25 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:08.09        
                  32.36     1:08.09 (35.73)                                        
 26 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:06.82    1:08.41        
                  32.93     1:08.41 (35.48)                                        
 27 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               1:16.11    1:08.45        
                  33.22     1:08.45 (35.23)                                        
 28 Graca, Antonio            15 HAA-MR               1:08.55    1:08.96        
                  34.10     1:08.96 (34.86)                                        
 29 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:12.30    1:09.37        
                  32.62     1:09.37 (36.75)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Mel            16 BBSC-MR              1:06.97    1:09.90        
                  34.30     1:09.90 (35.60)                                        
 31 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:12.89    1:11.00        
                  33.94     1:11.00 (37.06)                                        
 32 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:11.43        
                  34.77     1:11.43 (36.66)                                        
 33 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:11.77    1:12.99        
                  35.38     1:12.99 (37.61)                                        
 34 Buchanan, Brian R         16 NFS-MR               1:13.64    1:13.16        
                  35.53     1:13.16 (37.63)                                        
 35 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               1:12.32    1:13.36        
                  35.16     1:13.36 (38.20)                                        
 36 Urban, Kyle A             17 IA-MR                1:11.91    1:14.17        
                  36.43     1:14.17 (37.74)                                        
 37 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:15.15        
                  37.10     1:15.15 (38.05)                                        
 38 LeMay, Dylan J            15 BBSC-MR              1:22.17    1:20.76        
 -- Ozello, Joseph            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55         DQ        
                  47.85          DQ (58.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 UN-MR                  58.95      57.49        
                  27.04       57.49 (30.45)                                        
  2 Casey, Jack H             16 HAA-MR                 56.63    1:02.38        
                  30.31     1:02.38 (32.07)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         16 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:03.72        
                  30.04     1:03.72 (33.68)                                        
  4 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:03.93        
                  30.07     1:03.93 (33.86)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                1:02.57    1:04.49        
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               17 HAA-MR               1:01.13    1:04.88        
                  30.55     1:04.88 (34.33)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alex              17 HAA-MR               1:02.31    1:05.38        
                  30.99     1:05.38 (34.39)                                        
  8 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                1:02.46    1:05.52        
                  30.44     1:05.52 (35.08)                                        
  9 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 HAA-MR               1:06.06    1:06.90        
                  31.76     1:06.90 (35.14)                                        
 10 Burr, Trenton H           15 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:07.33        
                  32.21     1:07.33 (35.12)                                        
 11 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                1:02.75    1:07.83        
                  31.02     1:07.83 (36.81)                                        
 12 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR               1:09.15    1:07.90        
                  31.89     1:07.90 (36.01)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        16 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:09.57        
                  32.63     1:09.57 (36.94)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                1:04.09    1:10.00        
                  32.85     1:10.00 (37.15)                                        
 15 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               1:13.58    1:11.37        
                  33.41     1:11.37 (37.96)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M         16 HAA-MR               1:12.83    1:11.46        
                  33.42     1:11.46 (38.04)                                        
 17 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR               1:11.95    1:11.96        
                  33.83     1:11.96 (38.13)                                        
 18 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                1:14.33    1:12.43        
                  33.53     1:12.43 (38.90)                                        
 19 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:12.71    1:14.90        
                  35.10     1:14.90 (39.80)                                        
 20 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              1:13.50    1:15.25        
                  35.12     1:15.25 (40.13)                                        
 21 Basini, Jacob             18 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:16.49        
                  36.92     1:16.49 (39.57)                                        
 22 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                1:15.12    1:16.67        
                  36.09     1:16.67 (40.58)                                        
 23 Urban, Kyle A             17 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:16.73        
                  36.17     1:16.73 (40.56)                                        
 24 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR              1:14.17    1:16.98        
                  35.78     1:16.98 (41.20)                                        
 25 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR               1:15.46    1:17.32        
                  36.43     1:17.32 (40.89)                                        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:16.76    1:17.77        
                  36.72     1:17.77 (41.05)                                        
 27 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:22.93    1:19.09        
                  38.68     1:19.09 (40.41)                                        
 28 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:19.28    1:19.30        
                  37.50     1:19.30 (41.80)                                        
 29 Graca, Antonio            15 HAA-MR               1:20.52    1:19.92        
                  37.36     1:19.92 (42.56)                                        
 30 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.52        
                  37.47     1:20.52 (43.05)                                        
 31 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:24.09    1:21.40        
                  38.23     1:21.40 (43.17)                                        
 32 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.01        
                  37.95     1:22.01 (44.06)                                        
 33 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               1:24.57    1:26.13        
                  40.04     1:26.13 (46.09)                                        
 34 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:31.58    1:27.38        
                  41.81     1:27.38 (45.57)                                        
 35 Ozello, Joseph            15 BBSC-MR              1:26.39    1:27.67        
                  41.03     1:27.67 (46.64)                                        
 36 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:28.74        
                  37.78     1:28.74 (50.96)                                        
 37 LeMay, Dylan J            15 BBSC-MR              1:23.55    1:44.65        
                  47.35     1:44.65 (57.30)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 UN-MR                  48.20      49.91        
                  23.41       49.91 (26.50)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         16 HAA-MR                 52.38      53.95        
                  25.22       53.95 (28.73)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  53.95      54.84        
                  25.87       54.84 (28.97)                                        
  4 Chang, Oscar              16 HAA-MR                 54.20      55.60        
                  26.20       55.60 (29.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel               17 HAA-MR                 52.00      55.73        
                  25.76       55.73 (29.97)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               17 HAA-MR                 51.40      56.85        
                  25.74       56.85 (31.11)                                        
  7 Beutel, Brendan M         16 HAA-MR                 57.91      57.18        
                  26.37       57.18 (30.81)                                        
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                1:00.46      57.31        
                  26.25       57.31 (31.06)                                        
  9 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                  55.40      57.34        
                  26.84       57.34 (30.50)                                        
 10 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  57.66      57.52        
                  26.57       57.52 (30.95)                                        
 11 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                56.83      58.58        
                  27.31       58.58 (31.27)                                        
 12 Fisher, Alex              17 HAA-MR                 56.95      58.72        
                  27.47       58.72 (31.25)                                        
 13 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR                 57.50      59.31        
                  27.69       59.31 (31.62)                                        
 14 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  59.59      59.81        
                  27.10       59.81 (32.71)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR               1:00.01    1:00.28        
                  28.27     1:00.28 (32.01)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              1:02.39    1:00.84        
                  28.08     1:00.84 (32.76)                                        
 17 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               1:08.95    1:00.92        
                  27.56     1:00.92 (33.36)                                        
 18 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR               1:03.88    1:01.21        
                  27.94     1:01.21 (33.27)                                        
 19 O'Malley, Connor M        16 HAA-MR               1:02.31    1:01.42        
                  28.66     1:01.42 (32.76)                                        
 20 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.33        
                  28.83     1:02.33 (33.50)                                        
 21 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:04.32    1:02.41        
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)                                        
 22 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.04        
                  29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)                                        
 23 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:03.82        
                  30.59     1:03.82 (33.23)                                        
 24 Liberato, Andrew          15 IA-MR                1:03.32    1:04.16        
                  29.66     1:04.16 (34.50)                                        
 25 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:06.70        
                  30.42     1:06.70 (36.28)                                        
 26 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:07.32    1:06.84        
                  31.47     1:06.84 (35.37)                                        
 27 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              1:05.51    1:07.10        
                  30.94     1:07.10 (36.16)                                        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:07.74        
                  31.32     1:07.74 (36.42)                                        
 29 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               1:06.12    1:08.10        
                  30.78     1:08.10 (37.32)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Mel            16 BBSC-MR              1:03.53    1:08.41        
                  31.94     1:08.41 (36.47)                                        
 31 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                1:09.53    1:08.67        
                  31.01     1:08.67 (37.66)                                        
 32 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               1:06.63    1:08.86        
                  31.48     1:08.86 (37.38)                                        
 33 Basini, Jacob             18 HAA-MR               1:14.80    1:09.09        
                  30.51     1:09.09 (38.58)                                        
 34 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:10.34    1:10.03        
                  31.12     1:10.03 (38.91)                                        
 35 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR               1:23.10    1:10.37        
                  31.76     1:10.37 (38.61)                                        
 36 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.98        
                  31.77     1:10.98 (39.21)                                        
 37 McDermott, Luke M         15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:11.05        
                  31.91     1:11.05 (39.14)                                        
 38 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:17.72    1:14.54        
                  33.40     1:14.54 (41.14)                                        
 39 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               1:11.31    1:17.45        
                  30.26     1:17.45 (47.19)                                        
 -- Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:19.15         DQ        
                  35.61          DQ (43.31)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 UN-MR                  52.00      51.51        
                  23.83       51.51 (27.68)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:09.63      56.49        
                  26.35       56.49 (30.14)                                        
  3 Chan, Dylan               17 HAA-MR                 53.00      57.23        
                  26.24       57.23 (30.99)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               17 HAA-MR                 56.00      57.86        
                  26.69       57.86 (31.17)                                        
  5 Burr, Trenton H           15 HAA-MR                 58.36      59.64        
                  27.24       59.64 (32.40)                                        
  6 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                1:05.36    1:00.66        
  7 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:01.13        
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)                                        
  8 Casey, Jack H             16 HAA-MR               1:00.20    1:01.23        
                  30.06     1:01.23 (31.17)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR               1:02.68    1:01.32        
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                1:01.41    1:01.52        
                  29.34     1:01.52 (32.18)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan M         16 HAA-MR               1:15.99    1:01.63        
                  27.60     1:01.63 (34.03)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Connor M        16 HAA-MR               1:12.74    1:02.82        
                  29.73     1:02.82 (33.09)                                        
 13 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:05.10    1:03.55        
                  28.09     1:03.55 (35.46)                                        
 14 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:03.60        
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:08.44    1:06.07        
 16 Liberato, Andrew          15 IA-MR                1:26.63    1:06.38        
                  28.84     1:06.38 (37.54)                                        
 17 Cato, Tyler R             15 NFS-MR               1:08.50    1:06.89        
 18 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:07.18        
                  30.57     1:07.18 (36.61)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:05.15    1:07.24        
 20 Graca, Antonio            15 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:07.82        
                  31.62     1:07.82 (36.20)                                        
 21 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:07.92        
                  31.10     1:07.92 (36.82)                                        
 22 Oganesian, Mel            16 BBSC-MR              1:06.25    1:08.30        
 23 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:09.09        
                  32.45     1:09.09 (36.64)                                        
 24 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:14.28    1:09.57        
                  31.15     1:09.57 (38.42)                                        
 25 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR               1:14.34    1:10.13        
                  32.35     1:10.13 (37.78)                                        
 26 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               1:09.89    1:10.72        
                  30.98     1:10.72 (39.74)                                        
 27 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:12.33        
                  32.26     1:12.33 (40.07)                                        
 28 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:12.57    1:12.39        
                  33.37     1:12.39 (39.02)                                        
 29 Basini, Jacob             18 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.40        
                  34.73     1:13.40 (38.67)                                        
 30 McDermott, Luke M         15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:13.70        
                  33.90     1:13.70 (39.80)                                        
 31 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:14.67        
                  35.55     1:14.67 (39.12)                                        
 32 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:14.96        
                  34.15     1:14.96 (40.81)                                        
 33 Urban, Kyle A             17 IA-MR                1:18.97    1:16.05        
                  37.68     1:16.05 (38.37)                                        
 34 Buchanan, Brian R         16 NFS-MR               1:19.00    1:20.54        
                  36.91     1:20.54 (43.63)                                        
 -- Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
                  28.43          DQ (33.46)                                        
 -- Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  32.12          DQ (41.74)                                        
 -- Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               1:12.92         DQ        
                  31.73          DQ (34.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:29.92    1:31.61        
     1) Chan, Dylan 17                  2) Burr, Trenton H 15             
     3) Casey, Jack H 16                4) Papsco, Zachary T 16           
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:34.02    1:32.33        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 16          2) Hawkins, Michael J 15          
     3) Chang, Oscar 16                 4) Fisher, Alex 17                
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       1:39.51    1:38.18        
     1) Lee, Daniel 17                  2) O'Malley, Connor M 16          
     3) Orehosky, Bailey T 15           4) Beutel, Brendan M 16           
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:36.66    1:39.57        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 17        2) Aird, Jimmy W 16               
     3) Baldassare, Zachary L 14        4) Maloney, Michael C 17          
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:40.51    1:41.16        
     1) Byrne, Alex M 15                2) Oganesian, Mel 16              
     3) Nazareno, Andrew L 15           4) Stanley, Jack N 16             
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       1:43.20    1:41.84        
     1) Graca, Antonio 15               2) Cornelia, Dylan T 17           
     3) Claps, Danny 16                 4) Hunt, Andrew 15                
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:47.74    1:44.94        
     1) Zabatta, Andrew J 15            2) Zabatta, Matthew J 15          
     3) Burbano, Alexander R 15         4) Gribulis, Zachary M 14         
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       2:05.99    1:47.10        
     1) Basini, Jacob 18                2) Nielsen, Jake 12               
     3) Montreuil, Jake 14              4) Mcmenamy, Aidan 15