Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/27/2016 12:41 PM
           2016 MR Hawks Trials And Finals - 1/22/2016 to 1/24/2016            
                              Sanction #: 160112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:17.93   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M       8 HAWK-AD              1:50.79    1:28.84        
                  41.70     1:28.84 (47.14)                                        
  2 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:33.37    1:29.23        
                  42.31     1:29.23 (46.92)                                        
  3 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR              1:36.77    1:32.02        
  4 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              1:33.50    1:32.21        
                  45.13     1:32.21 (47.08)                                        
  5 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:36.50    1:39.36        
                  47.66     1:39.36 (51.70)                                        
  6 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                1:55.43    1:39.67        
                  45.57     1:39.67 (54.10)                                        
  7 Wilson, Emma               8 NDAC-MR              1:44.11    1:40.31        
                  46.72     1:40.31 (53.59)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:47.59    1:43.56        
                  49.01     1:43.56 (54.55)                                        
  9 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR              1:40.94    1:44.55        
                  51.05     1:44.55 (53.50)                                        
 10 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11    1:49.25        
                  50.46     1:49.25 (58.79)                                        
 11 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          8 HAWK-AD              1:54.18    1:51.53        
 12 Loyer, Isabel T            8 HAWK-AD              1:57.52    1:53.46        
                  54.05     1:53.46 (59.41)                                        
 13 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.11    1:58.46        
 14 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              2:02.36    1:58.71        
                  54.58   1:58.71 (1:04.13)                                        
 15 Friedman, Dylan I          7 HAWK-AD              2:23.26    2:00.53        
                  57.78   2:00.53 (1:02.75)                                        
 16 Murphy, Ella R             8 HAWK-AD              2:12.60    2:12.68        
 17 Betterton, Sami B          8 HAWK-AD              2:04.71    2:15.17        
                1:03.66   2:15.17 (1:11.51)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:23.03   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:56.87    1:36.06        
                  46.58     1:36.06 (49.48)                                        
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M       8 HAWK-AD              2:11.86    1:39.91        
                  48.05     1:39.91 (51.86)                                        
  3 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                2:02.75    1:48.15        
                  52.30     1:48.15 (55.85)                                        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:56.29    1:48.18        
                  53.88     1:48.18 (54.30)                                        
  5 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:59.43    2:01.46        
                  57.91   2:01.46 (1:03.55)                                        
  6 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:02.63        
                1:00.28   2:02.63 (1:02.35)                                        
  7 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.11    2:03.62        
                  57.20   2:03.62 (1:06.42)                                        
  8 Betterton, Sami B          8 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    2:07.72        
                  59.46   2:07.72 (1:08.26)                                        
  9 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.11    2:08.63        
                1:03.85   2:08.63 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Murphy, Ella R             8 HAWK-AD              2:45.00         DQ        
      Other
                1:04.49        DQ (1:11.83)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   46.84   1/25/2015 Ava L Liu, NYSA -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M       8 HAWK-AD                56.64      51.47        
  2 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD                52.90      52.22        
  3 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                55.42      52.95        
  4 Gash, Alexandra M          7 PATS-MR                55.68      57.00        
  5 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          8 HAWK-AD              1:10.89    1:00.75        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:08.49    1:01.58        
  7 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR              1:00.54    1:02.29        
  8 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.78    1:04.92        
  9 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:04.10    1:05.09        
 10 Loyer, Isabel T            8 HAWK-AD              1:07.45    1:05.29        
 11 Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.39    1:06.99        
 12 Friedman, Dylan I          7 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:18.54        
 13 Murphy, Ella R             8 HAWK-AD              1:15.00    1:20.21        
 14 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              1:25.02    1:22.63        
 -- Wilson, Emma               8 NDAC-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   41.82   1/27/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD                55.00      49.00        
                  46.30        49.00 (2.70)                                        
  2 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.49        
  3 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         7 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      53.36        
                  46.10        53.36 (7.26)                                        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                  58.33      58.33        
                  45.12       58.33 (13.21)                                        
  5 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                1:22.43    1:01.12        
  6 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR              1:00.66    1:03.38        
  7 Jutt, Anna E               8 PATS-MR              1:08.67    1:10.95        
                  54.09     1:10.95 (16.86)                                        
 -- Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Brien, Emily J           8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:28.44   1/27/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Grace A           8 MWSC-MR              1:45.20    1:38.41        
                  44.91     1:38.41 (53.50)                                        
  2 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              1:46.22    1:38.79        
                  48.64     1:38.79 (50.15)                                        
  3 Suchowiecki, Katie M       8 HAWK-AD              1:50.10    1:38.91        
                  47.66     1:38.91 (51.25)                                        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L            8 AG-MR                1:49.91    1:44.24        
                  50.39     1:44.24 (53.85)                                        
  5 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                     NT    1:54.18        
                  53.48   1:54.18 (1:00.70)                                        
  6 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          8 HAWK-AD              2:25.00    1:55.52        
                  54.54   1:55.52 (1:00.98)                                        
  7 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                2:30.00    1:55.98        
                  53.60   1:55.98 (1:02.38)                                        
  8 Wilson, Emma               8 NDAC-MR              1:58.11    1:56.97        
                  54.24   1:56.97 (1:02.73)                                        
  9 Nestler, Maura K           8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:58.34        
                  59.15     1:58.34 (59.19)                                        
 10 Loyer, Isabel T            8 HAWK-AD              2:34.00    2:03.58        
                1:01.09   2:03.58 (1:02.49)                                        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L          7 PATS-MR              2:23.92    2:12.17        
                  55.65   2:12.17 (1:16.52)                                        
 12 Jutt, Anna E               8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:29.23        
                1:04.04   2:29.23 (1:25.19)                                        
 -- Radley, Sienna E           8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  58.79        DQ (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Betterton, Sami B          8 HAWK-AD              2:37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.03        DQ (1:08.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:04.66   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:14.73    1:14.64        
                  36.55     1:14.64 (38.09)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               10 UN-MR                1:12.80    1:14.94        
                  35.50     1:14.94 (39.44)                                        
  3 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.00        
                  37.40     1:15.00 (37.60)                                        
  4 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:16.58    1:18.30        
                  37.98     1:18.30 (40.32)                                        
  5 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:21.23    1:18.51        
                  38.09     1:18.51 (40.42)                                        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.75    1:18.69        
                  35.78     1:18.69 (42.91)                                        
  7 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.89    1:21.04        
                  37.70     1:21.04 (43.34)                                        
  8 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              1:23.03    1:22.35        
                  39.03     1:22.35 (43.32)                                        
  9 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR              1:24.73    1:24.50        
                  39.61     1:24.50 (44.89)                                        
 10 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:21.93    1:24.80        
                  41.00     1:24.80 (43.80)                                        
 11 Pece, Delaney R            9 HAWK-AD              1:31.03    1:25.04        
                  40.10     1:25.04 (44.94)                                        
 12 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              1:29.98    1:27.29        
                  41.40     1:27.29 (45.89)                                        
 13 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR              1:31.01    1:27.69        
                  41.78     1:27.69 (45.91)                                        
 14 Wishnia, Hailey F         10 AG-MR                1:55.00    1:29.87        
 15 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.31    1:32.45        
                  42.82     1:32.45 (49.63)                                        
 16 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        9 HAWK-AD              1:30.19    1:33.40        
                  44.24     1:33.40 (49.16)                                        
 17 Fortuna, Aoife C          10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:33.71        
                  44.17     1:33.71 (49.54)                                        
 18 Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR        1:34.70    1:34.24        
                  44.15     1:34.24 (50.09)                                        
 19 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:36.80    1:36.78        
                  46.30     1:36.78 (50.48)                                        
 20 Zaucha, Bianca A           9 UN-MR                     NT    1:37.19        
                  46.09     1:37.19 (51.10)                                        
 21 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD              1:39.81    1:39.37        
                  45.12     1:39.37 (54.25)                                        
 22 Ermer, Freja E             9 HAWK-AD              1:38.73    1:44.82        
                  46.10     1:44.82 (58.72)                                        
 23 Friedman, Alexa L         10 HAWK-AD              2:06.19    1:45.96        
 24 Vos, Brooke C              9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:48.82        
 25 Reyes, Marina L            9 NDAC-MR              1:55.55    1:59.54        
                  54.09   1:59.54 (1:05.45)                                        
 26 Loyer, Sofia A            10 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    2:02.54        
                  57.62   2:02.54 (1:04.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:15.59   1/27/2013 Sydney G Sorbello, CSD  -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:22.71    1:18.76        
                  37.99     1:18.76 (40.77)                                        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.90    1:22.93        
                  38.99     1:22.93 (43.94)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.89    1:23.31        
                  40.34     1:23.31 (42.97)                                        
  4 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:28.28    1:25.49        
                  41.95     1:25.49 (43.54)                                        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.04    1:27.92        
                  43.30     1:27.92 (44.62)                                        
  6 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              1:27.44    1:28.06        
                  43.24     1:28.06 (44.82)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:31.48    1:28.12        
                  43.09     1:28.12 (45.03)                                        
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:28.15    1:29.47        
                  44.21     1:29.47 (45.26)                                        
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:29.48    1:29.78        
                  43.88     1:29.78 (45.90)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Anaya               10 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.54        
                  43.47     1:30.54 (47.07)                                        
 11 Pece, Delaney R            9 HAWK-AD              1:28.73    1:31.81        
                  44.74     1:31.81 (47.07)                                        
 12 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR              1:42.83    1:32.03        
                  44.45     1:32.03 (47.58)                                        
 13 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:33.75        
 14 Wishnia, Hailey F         10 AG-MR                2:10.43    1:36.17        
                  46.03     1:36.17 (50.14)                                        
 15 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:40.27    1:39.16        
                  50.09     1:39.16 (49.07)                                        
 16 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        9 HAWK-AD              1:46.73    1:40.15        
                  47.47     1:40.15 (52.68)                                        
 17 Friedman, Alexa L         10 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    1:47.92        
                  50.17     1:47.92 (57.75)                                        
 18 Fortuna, Aoife C          10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:50.29        
                  53.60     1:50.29 (56.69)                                        
 19 Vos, Brooke C              9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:58.67        
 -- Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:32.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.67          DQ (45.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   34.72   1/30/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.12      40.08        
  2 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                42.73      42.10        
  3 Ruiz, Anaya               10 UN-MR                     NT      45.61        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD                46.58      46.77        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.70      46.78        
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                46.39      47.13        
  7 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.73      47.15        
  8 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                47.77      48.53        
  9 Pece, Delaney R            9 HAWK-AD                49.68      48.75        
 10 Gash, Amelia M             9 PATS-MR                48.47      50.15        
 11 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD                51.20      50.74        
 12 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      50.81        
 13 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR                51.14      51.84        
 14 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.31      51.99        
 15 Friedman, Alexa L         10 HAWK-AD              1:20.00      56.89        
 16 Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR          56.83      57.81        
 17 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:00.21    1:02.26        
 18 Fortuna, Aoife C          10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.67        
 19 Reyes, Marina L            9 NDAC-MR              1:09.15    1:04.58        
 20 Loyer, Sofia A            10 HAWK-AD              1:19.60    1:04.98        
 21 Zaucha, Bianca A           9 UN-MR                1:17.95    1:13.07        
 -- Vos, Brooke C              9 HAWK-AD              1:05.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   31.42   1/25/2015 Jenna M Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.09      37.70        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               10 UN-MR                  42.10      38.06        
  3 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD                37.22      38.99        
  4 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR                39.06      39.04        
  5 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR                39.28      39.12        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          35.56      39.20        
  7 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR                41.52      42.44        
  8 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                41.68      42.85        
  9 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR          41.81      43.10        
 10 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD                44.13      43.89        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                43.68      45.37        
 12 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.42      46.14        
 13 Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR          48.77      47.15        
 14 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        9 HAWK-AD                47.68      48.03        
 15 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      48.87        
 16 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD                51.74      52.29        
 17 Ermer, Freja E             9 HAWK-AD              1:00.35      57.50        
 18 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                  55.66      59.50        
 -- Reyes, Marina L            9 NDAC-MR              1:08.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zaucha, Bianca A           9 UN-MR                  57.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:14.49   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.11    1:16.39        
                  36.01     1:16.39 (40.38)                                        
  2 Schlifkin, Marissa        10 MWSC-MR              1:27.14    1:19.18        
                  36.46     1:19.18 (42.72)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Anaya               10 UN-MR                1:23.89    1:22.14        
                  39.07     1:22.14 (43.07)                                        
  4 Schlifkin, Emma           10 MWSC-MR              1:27.22    1:23.35        
                  39.41     1:23.35 (43.94)                                        
  5 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:31.54    1:27.92        
                  41.88     1:27.92 (46.04)                                        
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:28.55    1:27.92        
                  41.37     1:27.92 (46.55)                                        
  7 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.37    1:28.26        
                  41.61     1:28.26 (46.65)                                        
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.54    1:28.28        
                  39.31     1:28.28 (48.97)                                        
  9 Gomez, Alyssa E           10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.22    1:29.01        
                  39.01     1:29.01 (50.00)                                        
 10 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              1:27.66    1:29.23        
                  40.29     1:29.23 (48.94)                                        
 11 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR              1:31.88    1:30.06        
                  40.25     1:30.06 (49.81)                                        
 12 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              1:31.64    1:32.78        
                  42.03     1:32.78 (50.75)                                        
 13 Pece, Delaney R            9 HAWK-AD              1:40.62    1:33.97        
                  43.49     1:33.97 (50.48)                                        
 14 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              1:34.74    1:34.09        
                  43.61     1:34.09 (50.48)                                        
 15 Phillips, Leela M         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.80    1:35.12        
                  45.89     1:35.12 (49.23)                                        
 16 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:41.28    1:35.98        
                  46.19     1:35.98 (49.79)                                        
 17 Parasnis, Gabriella A     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.13    1:36.11        
                  46.03     1:36.11 (50.08)                                        
 18 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:37.36        
                  46.22     1:37.36 (51.14)                                        
 19 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD              1:48.06    1:43.28        
                  46.63     1:43.28 (56.65)                                        
 20 Lucchesi, Rebecca M        9 HAWK-AD              1:51.22    1:45.90        
                  46.49     1:45.90 (59.41)                                        
 21 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:59.26    1:50.53        
                  52.51     1:50.53 (58.02)                                        
 22 Ermer, Freja E             9 HAWK-AD              2:05.79    1:53.54        
                  47.65   1:53.54 (1:05.89)                                        
 23 Loyer, Sofia A            10 HAWK-AD              2:15.89    2:07.99        
                1:01.54   2:07.99 (1:06.45)                                        
 -- Lockward, Rebeca P        10 Barracudas-MR        1:52.25         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.03          DQ (56.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:08.24   1/29/2012 Patriot Swim Team, PATS                    
                         J Gougelmann, C Jaeger, J Holman, K Quezada       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:20.63    2:25.33        
     1) Cafaldo, Kayla I 10             2) Domitrovits, Charlee E 10      
     3) Burdick, Riley E 10             4) Psilopoulos, Andie J 10        
                  36.84       52.75 (15.91)     1:14.40 (21.65)   2:25.33 (1:10.93)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:38.03    2:32.58        
     1) Schlifkin, Emma 10              2) McKenna, Grace A 8             
     3) O'Brien, Emily J 8              4) Schlifkin, Marissa 10          
                  34.99     1:15.41 (40.42)     2:03.62 (48.21)     2:32.58 (28.96)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:37.87    2:36.67        
     1) Panaro, Sadie A 9               2) Mathews, Abby G 10             
     3) Nestler, Maura K 8              4) Pearsall, Eloise M 10          
                  37.08     1:16.68 (39.60)     2:00.72 (44.04)     2:36.67 (35.95)
  4 Hawks-AD  'B'                                     2:31.72    2:50.03        
     1) Sheeley, Alaura A 8             2) Pece, Delaney R 9              
     3) Lucchesi, Rebecca M 9           4) Suchowiecki, Katie M 8         
                  39.50     1:26.56 (47.06)     2:06.40 (39.84)     2:50.03 (43.63)
  5 Hawks-AD  'C'                                     2:43.50    3:18.55        
     1) Lischinsky, Claire M 10         2) Loyer, Sofia A 10              
     3) Loyer, Isabel T 8               4) Ermer, Freja E 9               
                  49.00     1:38.46 (49.46)     2:37.94 (59.48)     3:18.55 (40.61)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                26.34      26.10        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                27.98      27.33        
  3 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD                28.17      28.05        
  4 Benkert, Ashley A         12 HAWK-AD                28.01      28.28        
  5 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.00      29.05        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                29.11      29.20        
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                29.20      29.22        
  8 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  29.54      29.92        
B - Final
  9 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                30.41      29.42        
 10 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR                29.85      29.72        
 11 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD                30.00      29.84        
 12 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  30.73      30.11        
 13 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                31.03      30.13        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  30.54      30.68        
 15 Corcoran, Victoria G      12 UN-MR                  30.17      30.88        
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  30.52      31.19        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                26.59      26.34 q      
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                28.59      27.98 q      
  3 Benkert, Ashley A         12 HAWK-AD                28.60      28.01 q      
  4 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD                27.74      28.17 q      
  5 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.43      29.00 q      
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                28.66      29.11 q      
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR                29.98      29.20 q      
  8 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  30.10      29.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR                30.11      29.85 q      
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD                29.36      30.00 q      
 11 Corcoran, Victoria G      12 UN-MR                  29.95      30.17 q      
 12 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                30.10      30.41 q      
 12 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR       29.94      30.41 q      
 14 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                     NT      30.52 q      
 15 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  31.19      30.54 q      
 16 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  30.24      30.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                30.36      31.03        
 18 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD                30.70      31.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                31.69      31.14        
 20 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                31.95      31.37        
 21 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                30.82      31.48        
 22 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                26.26      31.62        
 23 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR                 31.99      31.84        
 24 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.66      31.96        
 25 Lucchesi, Kendall E       11 HAWK-AD                31.93      32.07        
 26 Bower, Skyler             12 UN-MR                     NT      32.32        
 27 Lyons, Lizzie K           12 PATS-MR                32.44      32.41        
 28 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                34.67      32.84        
 29 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                32.84      32.86        
 30 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.46      33.95        
 31 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                35.55      34.51        
 32 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                  36.80      35.07        
 33 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD                35.05      35.27        
 34 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  34.35      35.46        
 35 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          34.66      35.98        
 36 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR                37.40      36.69        
 37 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD                33.61      36.94        
 38 MacEntee, Meghan R        11 HAWK-AD                46.44      44.80        
 -- Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 38.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:01.59    1:00.23        
                  28.73     1:00.23 (31.50)                                        
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:03.03    1:02.08        
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
  3 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:03.37    1:02.13        
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)                                        
  4 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:03.21    1:03.11        
                  30.27     1:03.11 (32.84)                                        
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:07.04    1:03.71        
                  30.52     1:03.71 (33.19)                                        
  6 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:04.93    1:04.02        
                  30.81     1:04.02 (33.21)                                        
  7 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.61    1:05.51        
                  30.28     1:05.51 (35.23)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Victoria G      12 UN-MR                1:03.94    1:05.56        
                  31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)                                        
  9 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:07.05    1:05.62        
                  31.49     1:05.62 (34.13)                                        
 10 Ristaino, Alexis M        11 UN-MR                1:04.25    1:05.85        
                  31.02     1:05.85 (34.83)                                        
 11 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:08.06    1:07.00        
                  32.47     1:07.00 (34.53)                                        
 12 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR               1:10.34    1:07.50        
                  32.28     1:07.50 (35.22)                                        
 13 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:09.58    1:08.53        
                  32.76     1:08.53 (35.77)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:10.61    1:08.92        
                  33.18     1:08.92 (35.74)                                        
 15 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.60    1:09.82        
                  33.71     1:09.82 (36.11)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:10.91    1:10.35        
                  32.06     1:10.35 (38.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:02.92    1:01.59 q      
                  29.30     1:01.59 (32.29)                                        
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:03.55    1:03.03 q      
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)                                        
  3 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:07.18    1:03.21 q      
                  30.68     1:03.21 (32.53)                                        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:02.34    1:03.37 q      
                  30.38     1:03.37 (32.99)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Victoria G      12 UN-MR                1:06.64    1:03.94 q      
                  29.81     1:03.94 (34.13)                                        
  6 Ristaino, Alexis M        11 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.25 q      
                  30.27     1:04.25 (33.98)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.70    1:04.34 q      
                  30.85     1:04.34 (33.49)                                        
  8 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:06.15    1:04.93 q      
                  31.61     1:04.93 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:05.77 q      
                  31.49     1:05.77 (34.28)                                        
 10 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.18    1:06.61 q      
                  31.77     1:06.61 (34.84)                                        
 11 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:07.56    1:07.04 q      
                  32.67     1:07.04 (34.37)                                        
 12 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:05.90    1:07.05 q      
                  32.03     1:07.05 (35.02)                                        
 13 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:08.33    1:08.06 q      
                  32.26     1:08.06 (35.80)                                        
 14 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.84    1:08.24 q      
                  32.74     1:08.24 (35.50)                                        
 15 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:10.48    1:09.58 q      
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)                                        
 16 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.57    1:09.60 q      
                  33.46     1:09.60 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR               1:20.49    1:10.34        
                  33.20     1:10.34 (37.14)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:12.94    1:10.61        
                  34.02     1:10.61 (36.59)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:10.61        
                  33.59     1:10.61 (37.02)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:11.11    1:10.91        
                  32.66     1:10.91 (38.25)                                        
 21 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.17    1:11.05        
                  34.45     1:11.05 (36.60)                                        
 22 Lucchesi, Kendall E       11 HAWK-AD              1:12.70    1:11.62        
                  33.72     1:11.62 (37.90)                                        
 23 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.12    1:15.48        
                  35.71     1:15.48 (39.77)                                        
 24 Murphy, Courtney          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.59    1:16.49        
                  36.42     1:16.49 (40.07)                                        
 25 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                1:25.87    1:16.88        
                  38.01     1:16.88 (38.87)                                        
 26 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:22.24    1:18.01        
                  36.59     1:18.01 (41.42)                                        
 -- Murray, Miranda B         12 AG-MR                1:00.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:08.89   1/24/2015 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              2:03.76    2:04.44 q      
                  27.90       59.97 (32.07)     1:32.95 (32.98)     2:04.44 (31.49)
  2 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              2:18.17    2:23.87 q      
                  31.79     1:08.21 (36.42)     1:46.31 (38.10)     2:23.87 (37.56)
  3 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              2:29.89    2:32.97 q      
                  34.55     1:15.04 (40.49)     1:55.38 (40.34)     2:32.97 (37.59)
  4 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              2:34.28    2:33.88 q      
                  34.96     1:15.01 (40.05)     1:55.72 (40.71)     2:33.88 (38.16)
  5 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR              2:35.62    2:34.38 q      
                  36.51     1:17.56 (41.05)     1:57.43 (39.87)     2:34.38 (36.95)
  6 Lucchesi, Kendall E       11 HAWK-AD              2:43.72    2:38.37 q      
                  36.25     1:17.44 (41.19)     1:59.26 (41.82)     2:38.37 (39.11)
  7 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                2:46.91    2:51.97 q      
                  36.81     1:19.66 (42.85)   2:51.97 (1:32.31)                    
  8 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              2:55.97    2:54.90 q      
                  39.69     1:25.42 (45.73)     2:11.79 (46.37)     2:54.90 (43.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.38 q      
                  39.43     1:28.12 (48.69)     2:18.23 (50.11)     3:06.38 (48.15)
 10 LaPolt, Tessa Q           11 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    3:14.08 q      
                  43.20     1:33.25 (50.05)     2:24.01 (50.76)     3:14.08 (50.07)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   28.60   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                30.50      29.86 q      
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                32.47      31.71 q      
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                33.14      32.47 q      
  4 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD                33.34      33.69 q      
  5 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR                34.24      33.83 q      
  6 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                32.15      34.92 q      
  7 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                35.02      35.04 q      
  8 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.51      35.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR                35.82      35.75 q      
 10 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                34.05      35.95 q      
 10 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  37.36      35.95 q      
 12 Lucchesi, Kendall E       11 HAWK-AD                36.98      36.11 q      
 13 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 36.58      36.25 q      
 14 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR                38.39      36.26 q      
 15 Quezada, Vanessa V        12 PATS-MR                   NT      36.30 q      
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      36.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.57      37.34        
 18 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD                37.35      37.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  37.14      37.50        
 20 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR                 41.57      37.96        
 21 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                39.77      38.40        
 22 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                41.11      39.38        
 23 Harp, Madison D           12 HAWK-AD                40.40      39.64        
 24 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      40.86        
 25 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                40.57      41.21        
 26 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR                41.39      41.39        
 27 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  42.15      41.69        
 28 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD                40.39      41.77        
 29 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR                42.75      41.81        
 30 Banbury, Avery L          12 NDAC-MR                45.02      43.79        
 31 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 43.85      44.23        
 32 MacEntee, Meghan R        11 HAWK-AD                47.08      45.95        
 33 Duffner, Amelia R         11 MWSC-MR                50.80      45.98        
 34 LaPolt, Tessa Q           11 HAWK-AD                46.84      47.05        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie K           12 PATS-MR                40.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR                42.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                41.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:03.95    1:02.63        
                  29.96     1:02.63 (32.67)                                        
  2 Murray, Miranda B         12 AG-MR                1:07.28    1:06.35        
                  31.60     1:06.35 (34.75)                                        
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:09.42    1:08.73        
                  33.66     1:08.73 (35.07)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:10.99    1:09.05        
                  32.63     1:09.05 (36.42)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:10.02    1:09.41        
                  33.50     1:09.41 (35.91)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              1:12.40    1:10.59        
                  34.29     1:10.59 (36.30)                                        
  7 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:13.74    1:11.35        
                  34.94     1:11.35 (36.41)                                        
  8 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:13.95    1:12.03        
                  34.57     1:12.03 (37.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:15.31    1:12.84        
                  35.47     1:12.84 (37.37)                                        
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:17.53    1:13.50        
                  35.95     1:13.50 (37.55)                                        
 11 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:15.47    1:13.81        
                  36.06     1:13.81 (37.75)                                        
 12 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:17.95    1:17.94        
                  37.40     1:17.94 (40.54)                                        
 13 Lucchesi, Kendall E       11 HAWK-AD              1:18.56    1:18.30        
                  38.22     1:18.30 (40.08)                                        
 14 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.75    1:18.82        
                  38.23     1:18.82 (40.59)                                        
 15 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:19.92    1:20.01        
                  39.08     1:20.01 (40.93)                                        
 16 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.45    1:20.64        
                  38.98     1:20.64 (41.66)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:05.80    1:03.95 q      
                  30.85     1:03.95 (33.10)                                        
  2 Murray, Miranda B         12 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.28 q      
                  32.35     1:07.28 (34.93)                                        
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              1:10.44    1:09.42 q      
                  33.75     1:09.42 (35.67)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:12.11    1:10.02 q      
                  33.22     1:10.02 (36.80)                                        
  5 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:13.79    1:10.99 q      
                  33.81     1:10.99 (37.18)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              1:13.61    1:12.40 q      
                  34.16     1:12.40 (38.24)                                        
  7 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:13.78    1:13.74 q      
                  35.81     1:13.74 (37.93)                                        
  8 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:13.62    1:13.95 q      
                  35.05     1:13.95 (38.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:17.19    1:15.31 q      
                  36.89     1:15.31 (38.42)                                        
 10 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:17.46    1:15.47 q      
                  37.06     1:15.47 (38.41)                                        
 11 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:14.31    1:17.02 q      
                  37.50     1:17.02 (39.52)                                        
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:18.26    1:17.53 q      
                  37.88     1:17.53 (39.65)                                        
 13 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:17.75 q      
                  37.30     1:17.75 (40.45)                                        
 14 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:18.82    1:17.95 q      
                  37.82     1:17.95 (40.13)                                        
 15 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.58    1:18.36 q      
                  37.61     1:18.36 (40.75)                                        
 16 Lucchesi, Kendall E       11 HAWK-AD              1:18.67    1:18.56 q      
                  38.47     1:18.56 (40.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                1:21.78    1:19.92        
                  38.61     1:19.92 (41.31)                                        
 18 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:20.45        
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:20.63        
                  38.26     1:20.63 (42.37)                                        
 20 Lyons, Lizzie K           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:22.20        
                  39.08     1:22.20 (43.12)                                        
 21 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD              1:26.48    1:24.55        
                  41.60     1:24.55 (42.95)                                        
 22 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR              1:32.59    1:25.28        
                  41.29     1:25.28 (43.99)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR              1:26.40    1:25.74        
                  41.06     1:25.74 (44.68)                                        
 24 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              1:26.00    1:25.83        
                  41.38     1:25.83 (44.45)                                        
 25 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              1:29.65    1:26.17        
                  42.12     1:26.17 (44.05)                                        
 26 Bower, Skyler             12 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.48        
 27 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.07    1:28.01        
                  42.97     1:28.01 (45.04)                                        
 28 Murphy, Courtney          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.68    1:28.71        
                  43.52     1:28.71 (45.19)                                        
 29 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:27.73    1:28.93        
                  43.38     1:28.93 (45.55)                                        
 30 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.31    1:29.42        
                  42.42     1:29.42 (47.00)                                        
 31 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.80    1:29.99        
                  44.59     1:29.99 (45.40)                                        
 32 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.80    1:30.53        
                  44.03     1:30.53 (46.50)                                        
 33 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:35.55    1:30.55        
 34 Finucane, Ana M           12 AG-MR                1:45.00    1:31.99        
                  45.27     1:31.99 (46.72)                                        
 35 MacEntee, Meghan R        11 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:42.93        
                  48.33     1:42.93 (54.60)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   33.49   1/28/2012 Kendra S Graham, DA   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD                34.57      35.02 q      
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                42.04      38.12 q      
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                38.95      38.53 q      
  4 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR                39.40      38.63 q      
  5 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD                39.66      38.83 q      
  6 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 41.00      39.72 q      
  7 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR                 41.20      39.73 q      
  8 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD                41.72      40.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR                41.54      41.36 q      
 10 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.63      42.36 q      
 11 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.80      42.41 q      
 12 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                42.41      42.71 q      
 13 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                42.22      42.98 q      
 14 Banbury, Avery L          12 NDAC-MR                42.83      43.58 q      
 15 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                44.84      43.62 q      
 16 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                43.69      43.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.62      43.83        
 18 Harp, Madison D           12 HAWK-AD                44.08      45.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD                43.86      45.41        
 20 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR                46.90      46.15        
 21 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR                48.56      47.73        
 22 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR                 49.14      47.87        
 23 Duffner, Amelia R         11 MWSC-MR                55.60      51.06        
 24 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 53.87      53.33        
 -- MacEntee, Meghan R        11 HAWK-AD              1:02.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 AG-MR                1:14.51    1:12.89        
                  33.78     1:12.89 (39.11)                                        
  2 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:17.41    1:17.97        
                  35.73     1:17.97 (42.24)                                        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A         12 HAWK-AD              1:19.94    1:19.41        
                  37.72     1:19.41 (41.69)                                        
  4 Ristaino, Alexis M        11 UN-MR                1:23.37    1:23.93        
                  38.46     1:23.93 (45.47)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:27.30    1:24.92        
                  39.68     1:24.92 (45.24)                                        
  6 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD              1:26.23    1:25.47        
                  39.85     1:25.47 (45.62)                                        
  7 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:29.43    1:25.91        
                  40.29     1:25.91 (45.62)                                        
  8 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.57    1:28.41        
                  40.16     1:28.41 (48.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:27.17        
                  41.95     1:27.17 (45.22)                                        
 10 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:30.15    1:29.51        
                  41.80     1:29.51 (47.71)                                        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:32.31    1:29.61        
                  42.58     1:29.61 (47.03)                                        
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:36.73    1:32.43        
                  44.09     1:32.43 (48.34)                                        
 13 Riker, Sydney             12 AG-MR                1:34.61    1:32.67        
                  42.03     1:32.67 (50.64)                                        
 14 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.30    1:33.66        
                  44.28     1:33.66 (49.38)                                        
 15 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.78    1:35.37        
                  43.96     1:35.37 (51.41)                                        
 16 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR              1:36.97    1:38.41        
                  46.50     1:38.41 (51.91)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Miranda B         12 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.51 q      
                  35.46     1:14.51 (39.05)                                        
  2 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:17.63    1:17.41 q      
                  35.46     1:17.41 (41.95)                                        
  3 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:15.89    1:18.74 q      
                  37.20     1:18.74 (41.54)                                        
  4 Benkert, Ashley A         12 HAWK-AD              1:18.43    1:19.94 q      
                  38.67     1:19.94 (41.27)                                        
  5 Ristaino, Alexis M        11 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.37 q      
                  38.67     1:23.37 (44.70)                                        
  6 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD              1:27.48    1:26.23 q      
                  40.20     1:26.23 (46.03)                                        
  7 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:23.08    1:27.30 q      
                  40.74     1:27.30 (46.56)                                        
  8 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.15    1:27.57 q      
                  38.78     1:27.57 (48.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:29.60    1:29.43 q      
                  43.15     1:29.43 (46.28)                                        
 10 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              1:31.33    1:30.15 q      
                  41.86     1:30.15 (48.29)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:30.80    1:30.72 q      
                  43.63     1:30.72 (47.09)                                        
 12 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:30.41    1:32.31 q      
                  42.85     1:32.31 (49.46)                                        
 13 Riker, Sydney             12 AG-MR                1:30.70    1:34.61 q      
                  41.99     1:34.61 (52.62)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.47    1:34.78 q      
                  44.49     1:34.78 (50.29)                                        
 15 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.36    1:35.30 q      
                  43.87     1:35.30 (51.43)                                        
 16 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               1:37.12    1:36.73 q      
                  46.53     1:36.73 (50.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:36.97        
 18 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.77    1:37.56        
                  45.11     1:37.56 (52.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Lauretta R       11 NDAC-MR              1:41.53    1:37.96        
                  47.03     1:37.96 (50.93)                                        
 20 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              1:39.61    1:39.58        
                  47.54     1:39.58 (52.04)                                        
 21 Santos, Ruby Q            11 HAWK-AD              1:39.31    1:40.18        
                  46.69     1:40.18 (53.49)                                        
 -- Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.19         DQ        
      False start
                  46.03          DQ (52.85)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                28.53      28.09        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                29.68      28.77        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A         12 HAWK-AD                29.82      29.11        
  4 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR                31.61      31.18        
  5 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                32.01      31.81        
  6 Ristaino, Alexis M        11 UN-MR                  32.67      32.12        
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.64      32.41        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                32.09      32.69        
B - Final
  9 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 33.69      33.00        
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                33.84      33.13        
 11 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD                33.82      33.28        
 12 Corcoran, Victoria G      12 UN-MR                  33.92      33.54        
 13 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  35.18      34.15        
 14 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                34.02      34.18        
 15 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  35.54      36.67        
 16 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                36.29      36.75        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR                28.97      28.53 q      
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR                29.94      29.68 q      
  3 Benkert, Ashley A         12 HAWK-AD                30.17      29.82 q      
  4 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR                33.43      31.61 q      
  5 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                32.07      32.01 q      
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR                33.04      32.09 q      
  7 Ristaino, Alexis M        11 UN-MR                  31.29      32.67 q      
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.16      33.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR                 33.80      33.69 q      
 10 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD                37.05      33.82 q      
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR                33.00      33.84 q      
 12 Corcoran, Victoria G      12 UN-MR                  32.96      33.92 q      
 13 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                33.08      34.02 q      
 14 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  35.09      35.18 q      
 15 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  36.31      35.54 q      
 16 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       35.50      35.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR                37.00      36.29        
 18 Bower, Skyler             12 UN-MR                  37.50      36.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR                38.65      36.54        
 20 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR                 36.53      36.91        
 21 O'Brien, Kelsey R         11 MWSC-MR                38.47      36.95        
 22 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.53      37.47        
 23 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR                37.59      38.41        
 24 Lyons, Lizzie K           12 PATS-MR                39.33      38.42        
 25 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR                38.09      39.03        
 26 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR                44.29      40.09        
 27 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       42.97      40.30        
 28 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  44.21      41.91        
 29 Riker, Sydney             12 AG-MR                  38.00      43.09        
 30 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR                59.40      43.27        
 31 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR       45.10      43.56        
 32 Murphy, Courtney          12 Team Rockland-MR       42.01      45.66        
 33 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          43.82      50.17        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:02.80   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.96 q      
                  32.87     1:10.96 (38.09)                                        
  2 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              1:13.11    1:11.24 q      
                  33.05     1:11.24 (38.19)                                        
  3 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:14.95    1:11.56 q      
                  33.28     1:11.56 (38.28)                                        
  4 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:14.26    1:14.25 q      
                  35.43     1:14.25 (38.82)                                        
  5 Quezada, Vanessa V        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.85 q      
                  36.86     1:18.85 (41.99)                                        
  6 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR              1:20.44    1:19.88 q      
                  36.79     1:19.88 (43.09)                                        
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.50    1:21.71 q      
                  35.75     1:21.71 (45.96)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:27.53    1:26.18 q      
                  41.51     1:26.18 (44.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:25.30    1:27.07 q      
                  37.48     1:27.07 (49.59)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:28.15    1:29.59 q      
                  39.78     1:29.59 (49.81)                                        
 11 Lyons, Lizzie K           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.50 q      
                  39.05     1:30.50 (51.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:02.44   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR              1:07.12    1:04.91 q      
                  29.16     1:04.91 (35.75)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              1:14.84    1:09.09 q      
                  31.57     1:09.09 (37.52)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              1:13.73    1:11.40 q      
                  32.62     1:11.40 (38.78)                                        
  4 Kassian, Alexandra        12 HAWK-AD              1:10.68    1:12.28 q      
                  34.14     1:12.28 (38.14)                                        
  5 Varon, Sophia             11 PATS-MR              1:16.54    1:13.90 q      
                  34.07     1:13.90 (39.83)                                        
  6 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              1:16.76    1:14.82 q      
                  34.91     1:14.82 (39.91)                                        
  7 Tatusko, Tabitha G        12 PATS-MR              1:18.59    1:15.38 q      
                  34.78     1:15.38 (40.60)                                        
  8 Bubel, Val M              12 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:15.60 q      
                  36.57     1:15.60 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               1:17.40    1:15.71 q      
                  35.49     1:15.71 (40.22)                                        
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:19.38    1:16.15 q      
                  35.06     1:16.15 (41.09)                                        
 11 Wilson, Paige B           11 HAWK-AD              1:17.60    1:18.62 q      
                  36.70     1:18.62 (41.92)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Shae K           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.48    1:19.16 q      
                  36.38     1:19.16 (42.78)                                        
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:22.83    1:19.28 q      
                  35.48     1:19.28 (43.80)                                        
 14 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:22.45    1:19.83 q      
                  34.59     1:19.83 (45.24)                                        
 15 Quezada, Vanessa V        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:20.65 q      
                  36.58     1:20.65 (44.07)                                        
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R          12 VAC-MR               1:19.29    1:20.89 q      
                  37.37     1:20.89 (43.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Maya C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:21.02        
                  37.15     1:21.02 (43.87)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:22.27    1:21.71        
                  37.78     1:21.71 (43.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lyons, Lizzie K           12 PATS-MR              1:32.43    1:22.14        
                  36.44     1:22.14 (45.70)                                        
 20 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.39    1:22.26        
                  37.83     1:22.26 (44.43)                                        
 21 Chenski, Emma S           11 PATS-MR              1:21.96    1:22.46        
                  38.65     1:22.46 (43.81)                                        
 22 Lucchesi, Kendall E       11 HAWK-AD              1:22.78    1:22.62        
                  37.63     1:22.62 (44.99)                                        
 23 Chen, Amy                 11 PATS-MR              1:26.11    1:23.69        
                  40.58     1:23.69 (43.11)                                        
 24 Sheerin, Megan N          11 MWSC-MR              1:26.31    1:24.42        
                  36.92     1:24.42 (47.50)                                        
 25 Martone, Maria G          12 PATS-MR              1:37.05    1:24.61        
                  40.55     1:24.61 (44.06)                                        
 26 Harp, Madison D           12 HAWK-AD              1:27.99    1:24.95        
                  38.81     1:24.95 (46.14)                                        
 27 Silver, Christina M       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.91    1:26.99        
                  39.92     1:26.99 (47.07)                                        
 28 Nikolic, Enza A           11 PATS-MR              1:29.19    1:28.22        
                  40.73     1:28.22 (47.49)                                        
 29 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              1:28.24    1:29.49        
                  41.13     1:29.49 (48.36)                                        
 30 Banbury, Avery L          12 NDAC-MR              1:35.08    1:30.17        
                  41.93     1:30.17 (48.24)                                        
 31 Pethic, Kennedy R         11 NDAC-MR              1:42.74    1:31.26        
                  42.22     1:31.26 (49.04)                                        
 32 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:33.62    1:31.48        
                  40.91     1:31.48 (50.57)                                        
 33 Panaro, Sadie A            9 PATS-MR              1:31.88    1:32.17        
                  41.74     1:32.17 (50.43)                                        
 34 Duffner, Amelia R         11 MWSC-MR              1:44.02    1:39.78        
                  47.93     1:39.78 (51.85)                                        
 35 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR               1:40.91    1:40.76        
                  47.89     1:40.76 (52.87)                                        
 36 LaPolt, Tessa Q           11 HAWK-AD              1:47.83    1:49.35        
                  51.19     1:49.35 (58.16)                                        
 37 MacEntee, Meghan R        11 HAWK-AD              1:59.00    2:09.27        
                  55.79   2:09.27 (1:13.48)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:20.06   1/24/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         11 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    2:30.66        
                  30.82     1:09.60 (38.78)     1:55.53 (45.93)     2:30.66 (35.13)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 PATS-MR              2:32.46    2:30.96        
                  33.59     1:10.36 (36.77)     1:56.99 (46.63)     2:30.96 (33.97)
  3 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              2:40.86    2:33.91        
                  33.89     1:11.36 (37.47)     1:58.31 (46.95)     2:33.91 (35.60)
  4 Dickman, Rian             11 VAC-MR               2:48.88    2:41.33        
                  35.41     1:16.46 (41.05)     2:04.49 (48.03)     2:41.33 (36.84)
  5 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              2:51.45    2:45.71        
                  32.78     1:15.88 (43.10)     2:07.99 (52.11)     2:45.71 (37.72)
  6 Wienckowski, Grace A      11 VAC-MR               2:48.49    2:49.73        
                  37.98     1:20.54 (42.56)     2:13.17 (52.63)     2:49.73 (36.56)
  7 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                2:56.90    2:51.78        
                  36.86     1:18.91 (42.05)     2:13.23 (54.32)     2:51.78 (38.55)
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.51    2:56.49        
                  35.27     1:20.26 (44.99)     2:15.31 (55.05)     2:56.49 (41.18)
  9 Demassio, Ava R           11 HAWK-AD              3:02.11    2:57.70        
                  41.28     1:25.13 (43.85)     2:19.80 (54.67)     2:57.70 (37.90)
 10 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                2:54.58    3:05.36        
                  36.60     1:23.43 (46.83)     2:23.29 (59.86)     3:05.36 (42.07)
 11 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                3:23.37    3:18.17        
                  44.05     1:34.12 (50.07)   2:36.08 (1:01.96)     3:18.17 (42.09)
 12 Sheeley, Alaura A          8 HAWK-AD              3:00.00    3:30.16        
                  49.16     1:43.30 (54.14)     2:42.35 (59.05)     3:30.16 (47.81)
 13 LaPolt, Tessa Q           11 HAWK-AD              4:00.00    3:48.01        
                  57.07     1:51.89 (54.82)   3:02.60 (1:10.71)     3:48.01 (45.41)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD                26.70      25.54        
  2 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT                 26.62      25.90        
  3 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                27.03      26.70        
  4 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR                26.96      26.89        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR                27.00      26.97        
  6 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR                27.11      27.08        
  7 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT                 27.35      27.16        
  8 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD                27.51      27.32        
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD                27.78      27.23        
 10 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR                27.74      27.82        
 11 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD                27.88      27.85        
 12 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                 28.53      27.91        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR                27.80      28.27        
 14 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR                28.07      28.40        
 15 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR                28.67      28.77        
 16 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                  28.60      28.85        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT                 26.26      26.62 q      
  2 Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD                25.02      26.70 q      
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR                27.58      26.96 q      
  4 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR                27.86      27.00 q      
  5 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                27.45      27.03 q      
  6 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR                28.00      27.11 q      
  7 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT                 27.18      27.35 q      
  8 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD                27.38      27.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR                27.60      27.74 q      
 10 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD                28.19      27.78 q      
 11 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR                27.93      27.80 q      
 12 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD                27.72      27.88 q      
 13 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR                29.00      28.07 q      
 14 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR       27.92      28.41 q      
 15 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                 27.93      28.53 q      
 16 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                  29.53      28.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassar, Chloe H           14 SYS-CT                 29.10      28.63        
 18 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR                29.04      28.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR                 28.03      28.69        
 20 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD                28.11      28.71        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR                27.61      29.05        
 22 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR                 28.36      29.08        
 23 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR                 28.31      29.26        
 24 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR       28.22      29.30        
 25 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR                30.19      29.32        
 25 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR                29.29      29.32        
 27 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                  32.00      29.67        
 28 Ristaino, Taylor M        13 UN-MR                  30.33      29.75        
 29 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR                29.88      29.78        
 30 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR                30.67      29.89        
 31 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                  29.83      30.07        
 32 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      30.15        
 33 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR       30.53      30.37        
 34 Tuveson, Samantha G       14 SYS-CT                 31.80      30.54        
 35 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD                30.44      30.78        
 36 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR                32.07      31.08        
 37 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR                30.64      31.18        
 38 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR       29.75      31.28        
 39 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                  30.71      31.40        
 40 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR                30.26      31.93        
 41 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR       33.33      33.39        
 42 Trongone, Larissa E       13 AG-MR                  35.60      33.43        
 43 Hicks, Elizabeth A        14 SYS-CT                 34.63      33.55        
 44 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR          32.65      34.13        
 45 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.34      34.16        
 46 Geiselhart, Katherine M   14 VAC-MR                 35.75      35.80        
 47 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR                40.49      37.09        
 -- Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                  27.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  55.86      54.36        
                  26.24       54.36 (28.12)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                  57.41      55.33        
                  26.68       55.33 (28.65)                                        
  3 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT                 56.93      55.82        
                  27.22       55.82 (28.60)                                        
  4 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                57.90      56.63        
                  27.33       56.63 (29.30)                                        
  5 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT                 59.24      57.26        
                  27.69       57.26 (29.57)                                        
  6 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT                 58.39      57.35        
                  27.85       57.35 (29.50)                                        
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD                59.41      57.88        
                  28.06       57.88 (29.82)                                        
  8 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD                59.33      58.53        
                  28.66       58.53 (29.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                 59.79      58.12        
                  28.24       58.12 (29.88)                                        
 10 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:00.10      59.30        
                  28.56       59.30 (30.74)                                        
 11 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:00.41      59.31        
                  28.30       59.31 (31.01)                                        
 12 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT                 59.43      59.64        
                  28.57       59.64 (31.07)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:00.20      59.84        
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)                                        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR                59.88    1:00.34        
                  29.25     1:00.34 (31.09)                                        
 15 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD              1:01.56    1:00.36        
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)                                        
 16 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              1:00.19    1:00.48        
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                  54.30      55.86 q      
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)                                        
  2 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT                 56.97      56.93 q      
                  27.87       56.93 (29.06)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                  58.74      57.41 q      
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)                                        
  4 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR                58.08      57.90 q      
                  27.99       57.90 (29.91)                                        
  5 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT                 57.88      58.39 q      
                  28.42       58.39 (29.97)                                        
  6 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT                 59.70      59.24 q      
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)                                        
  7 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              1:00.88      59.33 q      
                  28.59       59.33 (30.74)                                        
  8 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD              1:00.33      59.41 q      
                  28.89       59.41 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               1:03.80      59.43 q      
                  28.67       59.43 (30.76)                                        
 10 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR                 59.26      59.79 q      
                  28.91       59.79 (30.88)                                        
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR                59.88      59.88 q      
                  28.94       59.88 (30.94)                                        
 12 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.20    1:00.10 q      
                  29.05     1:00.10 (31.05)                                        
 13 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              1:00.13    1:00.19 q      
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)                                        
 14 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:01.38    1:00.20 q      
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)                                        
 15 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:01.21    1:00.41 q      
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)                                        
 16 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD              1:01.92    1:01.56 q      
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               1:01.96    1:01.76        
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 18 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.32    1:02.09        
                  29.79     1:02.09 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassar, Chloe H           14 SYS-CT               1:03.13    1:02.16        
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)                                        
 20 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:02.13    1:02.56        
                  29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              1:00.16    1:02.62        
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)                                        
 22 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              1:03.69    1:02.68        
                  30.33     1:02.68 (32.35)                                        
 23 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                1:03.70    1:02.82        
                  30.13     1:02.82 (32.69)                                        
 24 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:02.73    1:03.58        
                  30.50     1:03.58 (33.08)                                        
 25 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.98        
                  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)                                        
 26 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:03.53    1:04.37        
                  31.11     1:04.37 (33.26)                                        
 27 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.36    1:04.77        
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)                                        
 28 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:04.79    1:04.81        
                  29.83     1:04.81 (34.98)                                        
 29 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.91    1:04.86        
                  31.79     1:04.86 (33.07)                                        
 30 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:02.01    1:04.93        
                  30.17     1:04.93 (34.76)                                        
 31 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.94    1:05.32        
                  32.11     1:05.32 (33.21)                                        
 32 Tuveson, Samantha G       14 SYS-CT               1:10.17    1:05.58        
                  31.98     1:05.58 (33.60)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:07.99    1:06.51        
                  32.20     1:06.51 (34.31)                                        
 34 Ristaino, Taylor M        13 UN-MR                     NT    1:06.78        
                  31.81     1:06.78 (34.97)                                        
 35 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.17    1:06.79        
                  31.92     1:06.79 (34.87)                                        
 36 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               1:06.64    1:06.98        
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)                                        
 37 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:07.30    1:07.51        
                  32.29     1:07.51 (35.22)                                        
 38 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:10.12    1:07.54        
                  32.64     1:07.54 (34.90)                                        
 39 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.16    1:08.98        
                  33.05     1:08.98 (35.93)                                        
 40 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.33        
                  33.12     1:09.33 (36.21)                                        
 41 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.12    1:09.46        
                  33.04     1:09.46 (36.42)                                        
 42 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                1:08.72    1:09.74        
                  33.21     1:09.74 (36.53)                                        
 43 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:09.03    1:09.78        
                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)                                        
 44 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:10.05        
                  33.34     1:10.05 (36.71)                                        
 45 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.24    1:10.41        
                  33.44     1:10.41 (36.97)                                        
 46 Hicks, Elizabeth A        14 SYS-CT               1:25.84    1:12.65        
                  34.92     1:12.65 (37.73)                                        
 47 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.03    1:13.45        
                  35.55     1:13.45 (37.90)                                        
 48 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.25    1:13.72        
                  36.41     1:13.72 (37.31)                                        
 49 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.68    1:18.87        
                  36.59     1:18.87 (42.28)                                        
 50 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR              1:31.19    1:26.08        
                  40.00     1:26.08 (46.08)                                        
 -- Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD                57.89         DQ        
      False start
                  27.60          DQ (30.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT               2:04.85    2:01.62 q      
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)     1:30.07 (31.52)     2:01.62 (31.55)
  2 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:09.35    2:05.53 q      
                  28.38       59.89 (31.51)     1:32.43 (32.54)     2:05.53 (33.10)
  3 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT               2:08.61    2:05.88 q      
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:34.99 (32.46)     2:05.88 (30.89)
  4 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD              2:14.49    2:08.81 q      
                  30.21     1:04.84 (34.63)     1:38.32 (33.48)     2:08.81 (30.49)
  5 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:08.10    2:09.37 q      
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)     1:37.36 (34.03)     2:09.37 (32.01)
  6 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:14.40    2:09.42 q      
                  29.30     1:02.22 (32.92)     1:36.13 (33.91)     2:09.42 (33.29)
  7 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              2:16.77    2:11.80 q      
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)     1:38.43 (34.80)     2:11.80 (33.37)
  8 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              2:03.54    2:12.32 q      
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)     1:38.26 (34.57)     2:12.32 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               2:21.54    2:13.56 q      
                  31.66     1:05.71 (34.05)     1:40.12 (34.41)     2:13.56 (33.44)
 10 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              2:20.44    2:13.82 q      
                  30.80     1:05.64 (34.84)     1:40.55 (34.91)     2:13.82 (33.27)
 11 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD              2:11.60    2:16.46 q      
                  30.86     1:05.51 (34.65)     1:41.41 (35.90)     2:16.46 (35.05)
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:17.28    2:17.51 q      
                  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)     1:42.45 (35.62)     2:17.51 (35.06)
 13 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              2:22.68    2:18.04 q      
                  31.00     1:05.79 (34.79)     1:42.06 (36.27)     2:18.04 (35.98)
 14 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              2:22.44    2:19.47 q      
                  31.73     1:07.88 (36.15)     1:44.60 (36.72)     2:19.47 (34.87)
 15 Tuveson, Samantha G       14 SYS-CT               2:32.09    2:19.55 q      
                  33.22     1:08.35 (35.13)     1:44.72 (36.37)     2:19.55 (34.83)
 16 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:13.21    2:19.84 q      
                  31.73     1:07.53 (35.80)     1:44.06 (36.53)     2:19.84 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassar, Chloe H           14 SYS-CT               2:22.21    2:21.70        
                  32.48     1:07.90 (35.42)     1:45.17 (37.27)     2:21.70 (36.53)
 18 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:22.24    2:22.55        
                  33.33     1:09.70 (36.37)     1:46.32 (36.62)     2:22.55 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:16.48    2:22.82        
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)     1:46.27 (37.59)     2:22.82 (36.55)
 20 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               2:17.77    2:24.32        
                  33.67     1:10.07 (36.40)     1:47.88 (37.81)     2:24.32 (36.44)
 21 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              2:32.83    2:25.47        
                  32.77     1:09.43 (36.66)     1:48.47 (39.04)     2:25.47 (37.00)
 22 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              2:35.09    2:27.89        
                  33.75     1:11.05 (37.30)     1:49.66 (38.61)     2:27.89 (38.23)
 23 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              2:22.52    2:29.65        
                  34.83     1:14.18 (39.35)     1:53.61 (39.43)     2:29.65 (36.04)
 24 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.78    2:34.35        
                  33.59     1:12.50 (38.91)     1:54.05 (41.55)     2:34.35 (40.30)
 25 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              2:31.93    2:35.50        
                  35.42     1:14.28 (38.86)     1:55.22 (40.94)     2:35.50 (40.28)
 26 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.72    2:39.27        
                                1:18.40 ( )     2:00.13 (41.73)     2:39.27 (39.14)
 27 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              2:33.67    2:39.90        
                  34.01     1:14.45 (40.44)     1:57.38 (42.93)     2:39.90 (42.52)
 28 Hicks, Elizabeth A        14 SYS-CT               2:48.57    2:40.01        
                  36.18     1:16.59 (40.41)     1:58.34 (41.75)     2:40.01 (41.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:01.84   1/28/2012 Ina M Elcott, RFAC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD              1:05.59    1:04.92 q      
                  32.30     1:04.92 (32.62)                                        
  2 Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD              1:04.78    1:05.91 q      
                  32.79     1:05.91 (33.12)                                        
  3 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               1:07.32    1:06.05 q      
                  32.70     1:06.05 (33.35)                                        
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              1:07.45    1:06.72 q      
                  32.62     1:06.72 (34.10)                                        
  5 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              1:06.97    1:07.16 q      
                  32.33     1:07.16 (34.83)                                        
  6 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:09.89    1:07.86 q      
                  32.99     1:07.86 (34.87)                                        
  7 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:08.64    1:08.34 q      
                  33.64     1:08.34 (34.70)                                        
  8 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT               1:08.24    1:08.59 q      
                  33.57     1:08.59 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               1:14.21    1:08.70 q      
                  33.77     1:08.70 (34.93)                                        
 10 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:06.87    1:08.76 q      
                  32.92     1:08.76 (35.84)                                        
 11 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              1:10.42    1:09.05 q      
                  33.93     1:09.05 (35.12)                                        
 12 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              1:07.23    1:09.15 q      
                  33.28     1:09.15 (35.87)                                        
 13 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.55 q      
                  34.29     1:09.55 (35.26)                                        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.97    1:10.17 q      
                  34.21     1:10.17 (35.96)                                        
 15 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:08.77    1:10.33 q      
                  34.02     1:10.33 (36.31)                                        
 16 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              1:09.99    1:10.73 q      
                  35.26     1:10.73 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT               1:09.93    1:10.95        
                  34.55     1:10.95 (36.40)                                        
 18 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.19        
                  34.30     1:11.19 (36.89)                                        
 18 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:11.19        
                  34.58     1:11.19 (36.61)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              1:13.58    1:11.56        
                  34.70     1:11.56 (36.86)                                        
 21 Cassar, Chloe H           14 SYS-CT               1:13.44    1:12.55        
                  34.91     1:12.55 (37.64)                                        
 22 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD              1:15.66    1:13.05        
                  35.43     1:13.05 (37.62)                                        
 23 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:14.46        
                  36.07     1:14.46 (38.39)                                        
 24 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              1:17.73    1:15.33        
                  36.19     1:15.33 (39.14)                                        
 25 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:18.55    1:15.90        
                  36.91     1:15.90 (38.99)                                        
 26 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               1:19.38    1:17.55        
                  37.38     1:17.55 (40.17)                                        
 27 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:19.97    1:17.78        
                  36.66     1:17.78 (41.12)                                        
 28 Tuveson, Samantha G       14 SYS-CT               1:25.08    1:17.91        
                  38.30     1:17.91 (39.61)                                        
 29 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.95    1:18.05        
                  37.88     1:18.05 (40.17)                                        
 30 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.34    1:18.43        
                  37.82     1:18.43 (40.61)                                        
 31 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:20.10        
                  39.07     1:20.10 (41.03)                                        
 32 Hicks, Elizabeth A        14 SYS-CT               1:34.35    1:21.76        
                  39.37     1:21.76 (42.39)                                        
 33 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:23.56    1:22.59        
                  39.94     1:22.59 (42.65)                                        
 34 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:27.43        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:13.83   1/26/2014 Lauren S Siegel, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:18.43    2:12.69        
                  30.88     1:03.46 (32.58)     1:37.94 (34.48)     2:12.69 (34.75)
  2 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD              2:18.16    2:15.83        
                  32.35     1:07.36 (35.01)     1:42.83 (35.47)     2:15.83 (33.00)
  3 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               2:22.25    2:16.03        
                  32.37     1:06.52 (34.15)     1:41.64 (35.12)     2:16.03 (34.39)
  4 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:20.61    2:17.93        
                  32.33     1:06.97 (34.64)     1:42.67 (35.70)     2:17.93 (35.26)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              2:20.40    2:21.34        
                  32.52     1:07.94 (35.42)     1:44.87 (36.93)     2:21.34 (36.47)
  6 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:30.04    2:27.34        
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)     1:48.81 (38.27)     2:27.34 (38.53)
  7 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              2:27.77    2:28.98        
                  34.33     1:11.32 (36.99)     1:50.54 (39.22)     2:28.98 (38.44)
  8 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               2:30.15    2:30.79        
                  34.42     1:11.91 (37.49)     1:51.85 (39.94)     2:30.79 (38.94)
B - Final
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:34.30    2:26.01        
                  34.28     1:11.15 (36.87)     1:49.12 (37.97)     2:26.01 (36.89)
 10 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               2:34.67    2:30.36        
                  35.74     1:13.41 (37.67)     1:52.05 (38.64)     2:30.36 (38.31)
 11 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:30.65    2:31.00        
                  34.63     1:13.30 (38.67)     1:52.27 (38.97)     2:31.00 (38.73)
 12 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:39.92    2:32.94        
                  36.84     1:15.91 (39.07)     1:54.82 (38.91)     2:32.94 (38.12)
 13 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                2:34.39    2:34.33        
                  35.83     1:15.34 (39.51)     1:55.38 (40.04)     2:34.33 (38.95)
 14 Cassar, Chloe H           14 SYS-CT               2:34.06    2:34.96        
                  34.96     1:12.81 (37.85)     1:54.43 (41.62)     2:34.96 (40.53)
 15 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:40.74    2:35.87        
                  36.71     1:16.20 (39.49)     1:56.51 (40.31)     2:35.87 (39.36)
 16 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              2:43.83    2:44.80        
                  37.67     1:18.91 (41.24)     2:01.93 (43.02)     2:44.80 (42.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:13.83   1/26/2014 Lauren S Siegel, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD              2:16.51    2:18.16 q      
                  32.69     1:08.86 (36.17)     1:45.11 (36.25)     2:18.16 (33.05)
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                2:19.28    2:18.43 q      
                  32.12     1:06.73 (34.61)     1:42.96 (36.23)     2:18.43 (35.47)
  3 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              2:28.48    2:20.40 q      
                  32.71     1:08.29 (35.58)     1:44.49 (36.20)     2:20.40 (35.91)
  4 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:24.71    2:20.61 q      
                  32.91     1:08.65 (35.74)     1:44.70 (36.05)     2:20.61 (35.91)
  5 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               2:23.36    2:22.25 q      
                  33.79     1:09.49 (35.70)     1:46.01 (36.52)     2:22.25 (36.24)
  6 Gehrlein, Sarah B         14 PATS-MR              2:28.05    2:27.77 q      
                  34.37     1:11.32 (36.95)     1:49.99 (38.67)     2:27.77 (37.78)
  7 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:35.41    2:30.04 q      
                  34.54     1:12.08 (37.54)     1:51.32 (39.24)     2:30.04 (38.72)
  8 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               2:39.35    2:30.15 q      
                  34.80     1:12.37 (37.57)     1:51.59 (39.22)     2:30.15 (38.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:36.52    2:30.65 q      
                  35.37     1:13.46 (38.09)     1:52.72 (39.26)     2:30.65 (37.93)
 10 Cassar, Chloe H           14 SYS-CT               2:35.53    2:34.06 q      
                  35.18     1:13.26 (38.08)     1:53.68 (40.42)     2:34.06 (40.38)
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:31.92    2:34.30 q      
                  35.99     1:14.93 (38.94)     1:55.00 (40.07)     2:34.30 (39.30)
 12 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                2:55.43    2:34.39 q      
                  35.21     1:14.31 (39.10)     1:55.28 (40.97)     2:34.39 (39.11)
 13 Librandi, Emily           14 VAC-MR               3:04.63    2:34.67 q      
                  36.49     1:15.25 (38.76)     1:55.24 (39.99)     2:34.67 (39.43)
 14 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:37.43    2:39.92 q      
                  38.48     1:18.82 (40.34)     1:59.48 (40.66)     2:39.92 (40.44)
 15 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:45.40    2:40.74 q      
                  38.72     1:19.34 (40.62)     1:59.96 (40.62)     2:40.74 (40.78)
 16 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              2:47.18    2:43.83 q      
                  39.04     1:19.87 (40.83)     2:01.26 (41.39)     2:43.83 (42.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitehurst, Gabby M       13 AG-MR                2:59.11    2:55.89        
                  41.93     1:26.62 (44.69)     2:11.45 (44.83)     2:55.89 (44.44)
 18 Hicks, Elizabeth A        14 SYS-CT               3:01.46    2:58.25        
                  41.91   2:58.25 (2:16.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:09.52   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:11.75    1:09.84 q      
                  33.34     1:09.84 (36.50)                                        
  2 Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD              1:13.31    1:14.93 q      
                  34.66     1:14.93 (40.27)                                        
  3 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               1:20.09    1:17.44 q      
                  36.80     1:17.44 (40.64)                                        
  4 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               1:17.94    1:17.46 q      
                  36.64     1:17.46 (40.82)                                        
  5 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              1:20.47    1:18.14 q      
                  37.53     1:18.14 (40.61)                                        
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              1:21.88    1:18.84 q      
                  38.66     1:18.84 (40.18)                                        
  7 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.57    1:19.40 q      
                  37.21     1:19.40 (42.19)                                        
  8 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              1:21.43    1:19.55 q      
                  37.89     1:19.55 (41.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.63    1:20.24 q      
                  37.10     1:20.24 (43.14)                                        
 10 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:26.15    1:22.51 q      
                  39.10     1:22.51 (43.41)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              1:27.05    1:22.87 q      
                  39.12     1:22.87 (43.75)                                        
 12 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:23.23    1:23.75 q      
                  39.77     1:23.75 (43.98)                                        
 13 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.96    1:24.32 q      
                  39.74     1:24.32 (44.58)                                        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:24.43 q      
                  38.52     1:24.43 (45.91)                                        
 15 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               1:18.79    1:24.54 q      
                  38.95     1:24.54 (45.59)                                        
 16 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:24.52    1:27.03 q      
                  41.47     1:27.03 (45.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:28.26    1:27.26        
                  41.63     1:27.26 (45.63)                                        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:25.01    1:27.80        
                  41.49     1:27.80 (46.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               1:27.47    1:28.28        
                  41.75     1:28.28 (46.53)                                        
 20 Spidalieri, Amanda V      13 PATS-MR              1:31.45    1:30.32        
                  43.18     1:30.32 (47.14)                                        
 21 Tuveson, Samantha G       14 SYS-CT                    NT    1:34.31        
                  44.01     1:34.31 (50.30)                                        
 22 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:34.90    1:35.37        
                  44.50     1:35.37 (50.87)                                        
 23 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.88    1:35.96        
                  44.93     1:35.96 (51.03)                                        
 24 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.21    1:38.13        
                  46.50     1:38.13 (51.63)                                        
 25 Hicks, Elizabeth A        14 SYS-CT               1:42.85    1:42.80        
                  48.33     1:42.80 (54.47)                                        
 -- Geiselhart, Katherine M   14 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.77        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:31.99   1/25/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:29.22    2:29.90        
                  34.08     1:12.15 (38.07)     1:51.20 (39.05)     2:29.90 (38.70)
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                2:42.00    2:39.48        
                  35.12     1:15.67 (40.55)     1:57.34 (41.67)     2:39.48 (42.14)
  3 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               2:45.74    2:41.29        
                  36.57     1:17.70 (41.13)     1:59.72 (42.02)     2:41.29 (41.57)
  4 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:48.25    2:49.91        
                  37.71     1:20.13 (42.42)     2:05.12 (44.99)     2:49.91 (44.79)
  5 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              2:51.07    2:49.96        
                  39.94     1:23.19 (43.25)     2:07.41 (44.22)     2:49.96 (42.55)
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              2:51.46    2:52.14        
                  39.51     1:23.45 (43.94)     2:07.83 (44.38)     2:52.14 (44.31)
  7 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.34    2:53.86        
                  39.21     1:24.67 (45.46)     2:10.58 (45.91)     2:53.86 (43.28)
 -- Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              2:48.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.67     1:20.88 (43.21)     2:04.42 (43.54)          DQ (42.17)
B - Final
  9 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:55.06    2:49.75        
                  39.15     1:23.19 (44.04)     2:07.09 (43.90)     2:49.75 (42.66)
 10 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:54.34    2:49.78        
                  38.18     1:21.64 (43.46)     2:06.64 (45.00)     2:49.78 (43.14)
 11 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              3:00.01    3:00.13        
                  40.53     1:26.03 (45.50)     2:13.56 (47.53)     3:00.13 (46.57)
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:58.44    3:01.61        
                  41.33     1:27.15 (45.82)     2:14.95 (47.80)     3:01.61 (46.66)
 13 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               3:09.32    3:06.78        
                  42.42     1:29.32 (46.90)     2:18.31 (48.99)     3:06.78 (48.47)
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.91    3:20.22        
                  45.71     1:37.06 (51.35)     2:29.19 (52.13)     3:20.22 (51.03)
 -- Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        3:26.17         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:31.99   1/25/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:32.44    2:29.22 q      
                  34.28     1:12.01 (37.73)     1:50.76 (38.75)     2:29.22 (38.46)
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                2:45.14    2:42.00 q      
                  35.06     1:15.97 (40.91)     1:58.96 (42.99)     2:42.00 (43.04)
  3 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               2:48.69    2:45.74 q      
                  37.92     1:20.30 (42.38)     2:03.08 (42.78)     2:45.74 (42.66)
  4 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:50.39    2:48.25 q      
                  38.43     1:20.98 (42.55)     2:05.20 (44.22)     2:48.25 (43.05)
  5 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD              2:46.79    2:48.37 q      
                  37.74     1:21.42 (43.68)     2:05.14 (43.72)     2:48.37 (43.23)
  6 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.78    2:49.08 q      
                  38.27     1:22.58 (44.31)     2:05.86 (43.28)     2:49.08 (43.22)
  7 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              2:58.70    2:51.07 q      
                  39.96     1:24.22 (44.26)     2:09.38 (45.16)     2:51.07 (41.69)
  8 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.50    2:51.34 q      
                  37.27     1:22.02 (44.75)     2:08.23 (46.21)     2:51.34 (43.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              2:53.74    2:51.46 q      
                  38.91     1:22.94 (44.03)     2:07.60 (44.66)     2:51.46 (43.86)
 10 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.53    2:51.81 q      
                  38.97     1:22.43 (43.46)     2:06.94 (44.51)     2:51.81 (44.87)
 11 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:53.98    2:54.34 q      
                  38.85     1:23.03 (44.18)     2:09.01 (45.98)     2:54.34 (45.33)
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              3:02.02    2:54.65 q      
                  39.81     1:24.02 (44.21)     2:09.41 (45.39)     2:54.65 (45.24)
 13 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              3:12.00    2:55.06 q      
                  40.31     1:26.12 (45.81)     2:11.05 (44.93)     2:55.06 (44.01)
 14 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              3:08.78    2:55.07 q      
                  39.08     1:23.81 (44.73)     2:08.90 (45.09)     2:55.07 (46.17)
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                3:00.55    2:58.44 q      
                  42.08     1:27.08 (45.00)     2:12.99 (45.91)     2:58.44 (45.45)
 16 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              2:57.49    2:59.25 q      
                  39.55     1:25.56 (46.01)     2:12.73 (47.17)     2:59.25 (46.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    3:00.01        
                  40.79     1:26.75 (45.96)     2:14.18 (47.43)     3:00.01 (45.83)
 18 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               3:09.43    3:09.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minozzi, Marissa L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.11    3:22.91        
                  46.59     1:37.71 (51.12)     2:31.52 (53.81)     3:22.91 (51.39)
 20 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        3:24.04    3:26.17        
                  46.51     1:37.80 (51.29)   3:26.17 (1:48.37)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD              1:03.63    1:01.64        
                  28.83     1:01.64 (32.81)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:03.27    1:01.83        
                  29.37     1:01.83 (32.46)                                        
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:04.22    1:02.06        
                  28.99     1:02.06 (33.07)                                        
  4 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT               1:04.19    1:03.56        
                  30.14     1:03.56 (33.42)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:05.29    1:04.89        
                  29.35     1:04.89 (35.54)                                        
  6 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:06.65    1:06.21        
                  30.39     1:06.21 (35.82)                                        
  7 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:08.09    1:08.63        
                  31.77     1:08.63 (36.86)                                        
  8 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:07.60    1:09.80        
                  31.82     1:09.80 (37.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:09.71    1:06.57        
                  30.30     1:06.57 (36.27)                                        
 10 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               1:09.86    1:09.52        
                  32.53     1:09.52 (36.99)                                        
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              1:10.96    1:09.75        
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)                                        
 12 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              1:09.77    1:10.33        
                  33.02     1:10.33 (37.31)                                        
 13 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              1:12.70    1:10.87        
                  33.65     1:10.87 (37.22)                                        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:11.52    1:12.00        
                  32.31     1:12.00 (39.69)                                        
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:13.56    1:14.95        
                  34.65     1:14.95 (40.30)                                        
 -- Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:12.44         DQ        
      False start
                  32.53          DQ (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              1:04.82    1:03.27 q      
                  30.01     1:03.27 (33.26)                                        
  2 Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD              1:01.73    1:03.63 q      
                  29.94     1:03.63 (33.69)                                        
  3 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT               1:05.58    1:04.19 q      
                  30.60     1:04.19 (33.59)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                1:03.25    1:04.22 q      
                  29.62     1:04.22 (34.60)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              1:04.31    1:05.29 q      
                  29.72     1:05.29 (35.57)                                        
  6 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              1:10.88    1:06.65 q      
                  31.39     1:06.65 (35.26)                                        
  7 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT               1:09.79    1:07.07 q      
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)                                        
  8 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              1:10.65    1:07.60 q      
                  31.29     1:07.60 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.18    1:08.09 q      
                  31.71     1:08.09 (36.38)                                        
 10 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.71 q      
                  32.23     1:09.71 (37.48)                                        
 11 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              1:19.24    1:09.77 q      
                  32.31     1:09.77 (37.46)                                        
 12 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               1:11.18    1:09.86 q      
                  32.63     1:09.86 (37.23)                                        
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              1:10.97    1:10.96 q      
                  33.33     1:10.96 (37.63)                                        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:11.52 q      
                  32.22     1:11.52 (39.30)                                        
 15 Deignan, Shannon E        13 AG-MR                1:17.00    1:12.44 q      
                  32.39     1:12.44 (40.05)                                        
 16 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              1:13.46    1:12.70 q      
                  34.25     1:12.70 (38.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:13.56        
                  34.28     1:13.56 (39.28)                                        
 18 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD              1:15.83    1:13.74        
                  33.30     1:13.74 (40.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Brien, Jessica A        13 MWSC-MR              1:08.60    1:14.29        
                  33.62     1:14.29 (40.67)                                        
 20 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.68        
                  33.63     1:14.68 (41.05)                                        
 21 Mohyla, Aislinn J         13 AG-MR                1:14.37    1:15.14        
                  34.22     1:15.14 (40.92)                                        
 22 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              1:21.16    1:15.41        
                  34.69     1:15.41 (40.72)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Claire M       13 AG-MR                1:21.72    1:16.48        
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.15    1:17.73        
                  35.19     1:17.73 (42.54)                                        
 25 Noakes, Annie C           13 NDAC-MR              1:19.72    1:19.60        
                  36.44     1:19.60 (43.16)                                        
 26 Colon, Samantha S         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.51    1:19.93        
                  36.60     1:19.93 (43.33)                                        
 27 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.35    1:28.24        
                  39.43     1:28.24 (48.81)                                        
 28 Tuveson, Samantha G       14 SYS-CT               1:32.71    1:30.54        
                  41.49     1:30.54 (49.05)                                        
 29 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.87    1:36.58        
                  44.33     1:36.58 (52.25)                                        
 -- Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              1:27.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.50          DQ (51.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:14.72   1/24/2015 Mia M Leko, SYS  -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Daniela           13 SYS-CT               2:24.86    2:26.76 q      
                  32.57     1:08.78 (36.21)     1:48.09 (39.31)     2:26.76 (38.67)
  2 Hayes, Alana S            13 PATS-MR              2:36.18    2:30.38 q      
                  33.44     1:12.76 (39.32)     1:52.46 (39.70)     2:30.38 (37.92)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              2:42.66    2:35.06 q      
                  32.88     1:12.16 (39.28)     1:53.89 (41.73)     2:35.06 (41.17)
  4 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:48.54    2:40.37 q      
                  36.17     1:18.23 (42.06)     1:59.62 (41.39)     2:40.37 (40.75)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:39.46    2:44.18 q      
                  37.51     1:18.39 (40.88)     2:01.46 (43.07)     2:44.18 (42.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:12.61   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              2:22.71    2:18.91 q      
                  30.66     1:06.90 (36.24)     1:46.44 (39.54)     2:18.91 (32.47)
  2 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT               2:28.19    2:22.17 q      
                  31.76     1:07.35 (35.59)     1:49.93 (42.58)     2:22.17 (32.24)
  3 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               2:24.86    2:22.36 q      
                  32.26     1:06.81 (34.55)     1:49.66 (42.85)     2:22.36 (32.70)
  4 Santos, Abigail K         14 HAWK-AD              2:19.27    2:22.89 q      
                  29.22     1:05.36 (36.14)     1:47.94 (42.58)     2:22.89 (34.95)
  5 Holman, Josie M           14 PATS-MR              2:28.91    2:24.24 q      
                  30.80     1:07.00 (36.20)     1:51.21 (44.21)     2:24.24 (33.03)
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              2:27.08    2:26.72 q      
                  32.29     1:07.78 (35.49)     1:52.36 (44.58)     2:26.72 (34.36)
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD              2:29.45    2:27.92 q      
                  30.76     1:08.21 (37.45)     1:55.10 (46.89)     2:27.92 (32.82)
  8 Rosen, Ava B              13 HAWK-AD              2:30.70    2:30.02 q      
                  31.95     1:10.12 (38.17)     1:55.87 (45.75)     2:30.02 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               2:30.65    2:31.33 q      
                  33.84     1:12.84 (39.00)     1:57.40 (44.56)     2:31.33 (33.93)
 10 Gillis, Gabby H           13 SYS-CT               2:42.50    2:31.34 q      
                  32.31     1:09.32 (37.01)     1:57.20 (47.88)     2:31.34 (34.14)
 11 Thomas, Raina W           14 PATS-MR              2:30.43    2:31.47 q      
                  30.71     1:08.58 (37.87)     1:55.58 (47.00)     2:31.47 (35.89)
 12 Amaro, Isabella L         13 NDAC-MR              2:36.75    2:32.63 q      
                  33.18     1:11.05 (37.87)     1:57.17 (46.12)     2:32.63 (35.46)
 13 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD              2:41.82    2:33.97 q      
                  33.07     1:11.88 (38.81)     1:58.43 (46.55)     2:33.97 (35.54)
 14 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              2:37.54    2:34.78 q      
                  32.06     1:10.96 (38.90)     2:00.43 (49.47)     2:34.78 (34.35)
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:37.96    2:35.03 q      
                  33.29     1:14.25 (40.96)     1:59.14 (44.89)     2:35.03 (35.89)
 16 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              2:36.18    2:35.05 q      
                  33.48     1:14.00 (40.52)     1:59.86 (45.86)     2:35.05 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               2:30.68    2:37.60        
                  33.57     1:12.94 (39.37)     2:00.38 (47.44)     2:37.60 (37.22)
 18 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.12    2:37.72        
                  34.77     1:16.38 (41.61)     2:00.95 (44.57)     2:37.72 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               2:38.76    2:38.13        
                  33.17     1:14.46 (41.29)     2:03.81 (49.35)     2:38.13 (34.32)
 20 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR               2:44.15    2:38.72        
                  34.92     1:14.99 (40.07)     2:03.16 (48.17)     2:38.72 (35.56)
 21 Cassar, Chloe H           14 SYS-CT               2:46.28    2:39.70        
                  36.00     1:13.29 (37.29)     2:03.67 (50.38)     2:39.70 (36.03)
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              2:55.24    2:39.93        
                  35.13     1:17.72 (42.59)     2:03.73 (46.01)     2:39.93 (36.20)
 23 Trevena, Olivia E         13 NDAC-MR              2:49.63    2:40.12        
                  35.32     1:15.87 (40.55)     2:02.59 (46.72)     2:40.12 (37.53)
 24 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              2:41.17    2:40.71        
                  34.10     1:12.63 (38.53)     2:03.13 (50.50)     2:40.71 (37.58)
 25 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    14 HAWK-AD              2:42.82    2:41.14        
                  34.48     1:16.80 (42.32)     2:04.72 (47.92)     2:41.14 (36.42)
 26 Storrs, Mackenzie E       13 NDAC-MR              2:56.26    2:41.42        
                  35.84     1:19.29 (43.45)     2:04.31 (45.02)     2:41.42 (37.11)
 27 Canavan, Katherine L      13 VAC-MR               2:41.02    2:43.19        
                  36.05     1:16.95 (40.90)     2:05.21 (48.26)     2:43.19 (37.98)
 28 Zhou, Amy X               14 PATS-MR              2:44.65    2:47.51        
                  34.78     1:21.47 (46.69)     2:05.41 (43.94)     2:47.51 (42.10)
 29 Guardino, Mya E           14 PATS-MR              2:43.36    2:48.77        
                  31.68     1:11.51 (39.83)     2:04.36 (52.85)     2:48.77 (44.41)
 30 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              2:30.12    2:52.92        
                  38.48     1:22.98 (44.50)     2:11.71 (48.73)     2:52.92 (41.21)
 31 Stoddart, Savanna C       13 HAWK-AD              3:04.42    2:58.22        
                  38.03     1:22.39 (44.36)     2:17.66 (55.27)     2:58.22 (40.56)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   24.84   1/25/2015 Donna Lam, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            22 AG-MR                  23.65      23.92        
  2 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ                24.90      24.73        
  3 Murphy, Caroline E        17 HAWK-AD                25.53      25.23        
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR                25.42      25.41        
  5 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ                25.64      25.58        
  6 Daley, Caitlin G          17 SYS-CT                 25.72      25.71        
  7 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ                25.42      25.74        
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                  25.57      25.77        
B - Final
  9 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  25.96      25.48        
 10 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD                26.08      25.91        
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                  25.98      25.94        
 12 Santos, Kaela S           16 HAWK-AD                26.20      26.31        
 13 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR                26.19      26.39        
 14 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                26.39      26.53        
 15 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR                26.25      26.78        
 16 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR                26.74      27.08        
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   24.84   1/25/2015 Donna Lam, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            22 AG-MR                  25.00      23.65 q      
  2 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ                24.36      24.90 q      
  3 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ                25.06      25.42 q      
  3 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR                25.09      25.42 q      
  5 Murphy, Caroline E        17 HAWK-AD                24.32      25.53 q      
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                     NT      25.57 q      
  7 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ                25.36      25.64 q      
  8 Daley, Caitlin G          17 SYS-CT                 25.77      25.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mudry, Vivian G           12 SYS-CT                 26.04      25.85 q      
 10 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  25.01      25.96 q      
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                  25.04      25.98 q      
 12 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD                25.44      26.08 q      
 13 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR                26.07      26.19 q      
 14 Santos, Kaela S           16 HAWK-AD                25.41      26.20 q      
 15 Maercklein, Erika R       18 SYS-CT                 24.88      26.23 q      
 16 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR                26.28      26.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                26.91      26.39        
 18 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR                28.69      26.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                 23.86      26.81        
 20 Hayek, Gab M              15 SCAR-NJ                26.89      26.85        
 21 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ                26.46      26.96        
 22 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ                27.09      27.14        
 23 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  27.20      27.26        
 24 Boldrin, Emily N          15 VAC-MR                 26.25      27.34        
 25 Rossetti, Georgia M       16 SYS-CT                 27.44      27.51        
 25 Bedoya, Laura             16 SYS-CT                 27.07      27.51        
 27 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR                26.99      27.57        
 28 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR                 26.88      27.72        
 28 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                27.15      27.72        
 30 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR                27.32      27.99        
 31 Benkert, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD                27.33      28.24        
 32 Christman, Samantha       16 AG-MR                     NT      28.39        
 33 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR       28.49      28.41        
 34 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR                28.24      28.50        
 35 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR                 28.21      28.69        
 36 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR                30.33      29.01        
 37 Porter, CJ J              16 SYS-CT                 28.44      29.32        
 38 Sanchez, Justine A        16 VAC-MR                 24.20      29.52        
 39 Weiler, Callie A          17 SYS-CT                 28.71      29.68        
 40 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                  29.59      29.89        
 40 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR       28.71      29.89        
 42 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR                29.29      29.96        
 43 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR                29.40      29.98        
 43 Strebel, Leila M          17 SYS-CT                 29.70      29.98        
 45 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD                29.86      30.26        
 46 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   17 HAWK-AD                30.13      31.56        
 47 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD                30.11      32.13        
 48 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR                32.13      32.47        
 49 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR                 31.00      32.81        
 50 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD                32.97      33.39        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   53.62   1/25/2015 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ                53.32      53.00        
                  25.80       53.00 (27.20)                                        
  2 Maercklein, Erika R       18 SYS-CT                 54.31      54.18        
                  26.24       54.18 (27.94)                                        
  3 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ                55.55      54.41        
                  26.19       54.41 (28.22)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR                55.48      54.53        
                  26.50       54.53 (28.03)                                        
  5 Mudry, Vivian G           12 SYS-CT                 55.99      55.03        
                  26.77       55.03 (28.26)                                        
  6 Murphy, Caroline E        17 HAWK-AD                55.57      55.36        
                  26.83       55.36 (28.53)                                        
  7 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD                56.58      55.65        
                  26.87       55.65 (28.78)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR                55.50      55.83        
                  26.60       55.83 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daley, Caitlin G          17 SYS-CT                 57.05      56.88        
                  27.14       56.88 (29.74)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  58.31      57.12        
                  27.18       57.12 (29.94)                                        
 11 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR                57.47      57.23        
                  27.91       57.23 (29.32)                                        
 12 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ                57.26      57.41        
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)                                        
 13 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                58.27      57.54        
                  27.68       57.54 (29.86)                                        
 14 Bedoya, Laura             16 SYS-CT                 58.81      57.88        
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)                                        
 15 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ                57.44      58.03        
                  27.79       58.03 (30.24)                                        
 16 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR                58.27      59.01        
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   53.62   1/25/2015 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ                52.98      53.32 q      
                  25.88       53.32 (27.44)                                        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin            22 AG-MR                  55.43      54.02 q      
                  25.95       54.02 (28.07)                                        
  3 Maercklein, Erika R       18 SYS-CT                 54.24      54.31 q      
                  26.10       54.31 (28.21)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR                54.63      55.48 q      
                  26.92       55.48 (28.56)                                        
  5 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR                54.73      55.50 q      
                  26.63       55.50 (28.87)                                        
  6 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ                53.98      55.55 q      
                  26.85       55.55 (28.70)                                        
  7 Murphy, Caroline E        17 HAWK-AD                53.82      55.57 q      
                  26.61       55.57 (28.96)                                        
  8 Mudry, Vivian G           12 SYS-CT                 54.95      55.99 q      
                  27.20       55.99 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD                54.65      56.58 q      
                  27.11       56.58 (29.47)                                        
 10 Daley, Caitlin G          17 SYS-CT                 57.62      57.05 q      
                  27.17       57.05 (29.88)                                        
 11 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ                57.84      57.26 q      
                  27.87       57.26 (29.39)                                        
 12 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT                 54.66      57.42 q      
                  27.66       57.42 (29.76)                                        
 13 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ                56.90      57.44 q      
                  27.64       57.44 (29.80)                                        
 14 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.77      57.47 q      
                  27.56       57.47 (29.91)                                        
 15 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR                58.98      58.27 q      
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)                                        
 15 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR                58.43      58.27 q      
                  28.06       58.27 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                  57.83      58.31        
                  27.94       58.31 (30.37)                                        
 18 Bedoya, Laura             16 SYS-CT                 58.43      58.81        
                  28.42       58.81 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karosas, Gabi             15 SYS-CT                 57.45      58.83        
                  28.31       58.83 (30.52)                                        
 20 Hayek, Gab M              15 SCAR-NJ                59.75      59.31        
                  27.52       59.31 (31.79)                                        
 21 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR                 57.76      59.62        
                  28.62       59.62 (31.00)                                        
 22 Santos, Kaela S           16 HAWK-AD                57.13      59.67        
                  28.52       59.67 (31.15)                                        
 23 Rossetti, Georgia M       16 SYS-CT                 58.76      59.90        
                  28.68       59.90 (31.22)                                        
 24 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR              1:00.11      59.91        
                  28.35       59.91 (31.56)                                        
 25 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR                59.69    1:00.60        
                  28.42     1:00.60 (32.18)                                        
 26 Boldrin, Emily N          15 VAC-MR                 57.72    1:01.18        
                  28.86     1:01.18 (32.32)                                        
 27 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR                55.98    1:01.25        
                  28.63     1:01.25 (32.62)                                        
 28 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.60        
                  29.89     1:01.60 (31.71)                                        
 29 Christman, Samantha       16 AG-MR                  58.11    1:01.62        
                  29.73     1:01.62 (31.89)                                        
 30 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.96        
                  29.73     1:01.96 (32.23)                                        
 31 Giuliani, Madison l       17 HAWK-AD              1:04.08    1:02.40        
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)                                        
 32 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR                59.83    1:02.45        
                  28.66     1:02.45 (33.79)                                        
 33 Connolly, Emma G          16 SYS-CT               1:04.84    1:02.85        
                  30.21     1:02.85 (32.64)                                        
 34 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.97    1:02.86        
                  30.54     1:02.86 (32.32)                                        
 35 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              1:03.89    1:03.50        
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)                                        
 36 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.40    1:03.64        
                  30.76     1:03.64 (32.88)                                        
 37 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.24    1:04.33        
                  30.98     1:04.33 (33.35)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Justine A        16 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:04.39        
                  30.99     1:04.39 (33.40)                                        
 39 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                1:05.66    1:04.82        
                  30.91     1:04.82 (33.91)                                        
 40 Porter, CJ J              16 SYS-CT               1:02.64    1:04.83        
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)                                        
 41 Strebel, Leila M          17 SYS-CT               1:04.96    1:05.34        
                  31.64     1:05.34 (33.70)                                        
 42 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD              1:06.84    1:06.11        
                  31.94     1:06.11 (34.17)                                        
 43 Collins, Cassandra A      17 SYS-CT               1:05.38    1:06.21        
                  32.55     1:06.21 (33.66)                                        
 44 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:03.87    1:07.10        
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
 45 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:07.29        
                  31.42     1:07.29 (35.87)                                        
 46 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.21        
                  33.51     1:10.21 (36.70)                                        
 47 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              1:09.61    1:11.34        
                  33.46     1:11.34 (37.88)                                        
 48 Riker, Paige              15 AG-MR                1:11.00    1:11.91        
                  34.66     1:11.91 (37.25)                                        
 49 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR               1:12.45    1:13.70        
                  34.18     1:13.70 (39.52)                                        
 50 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD              1:15.12    1:14.19        
                  35.23     1:14.19 (38.96)                                        
 51 Riker, Sydney             12 AG-MR                1:11.43    1:18.00        
                  36.12     1:18.00 (41.88)                                        
 52 MacEntee, Meghan R        11 HAWK-AD              1:43.29    1:43.32        
                  47.59     1:43.32 (55.73)                                        
 -- Weiler, Callie A          17 SYS-CT               1:01.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Genther, Caroline B       16 SYS-CT               1:01.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:55.71   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ              1:56.27    1:53.30 q      
                  26.15       54.70 (28.55)     1:24.10 (29.40)     1:53.30 (29.20)
  2 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ              1:56.58    1:57.89 q      
                  26.92       56.53 (29.61)     1:27.47 (30.94)     1:57.89 (30.42)
  3 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT               1:58.72    1:58.85 q      
                  28.60       58.92 (30.32)     1:29.14 (30.22)     1:58.85 (29.71)
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:01.85    1:59.31 q      
                  27.90       58.18 (30.28)     1:28.41 (30.23)     1:59.31 (30.90)
  5 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ              2:00.02    1:59.91 q      
                  27.28       57.78 (30.50)     1:29.21 (31.43)     1:59.91 (30.70)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:58.89    2:00.45 q      
                  27.92       58.15 (30.23)     1:29.52 (31.37)     2:00.45 (30.93)
  7 Maercklein, Erika R       18 SYS-CT               2:00.95    2:03.94 q      
                  28.59       59.73 (31.14)     1:31.79 (32.06)     2:03.94 (32.15)
  8 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.81    2:04.03 q      
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)     1:31.96 (32.16)     2:04.03 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ              2:04.45    2:04.51 q      
                  28.85     1:00.27 (31.42)     1:32.32 (32.05)     2:04.51 (32.19)
 10 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              2:02.01    2:05.08 q      
                  28.69     1:00.58 (31.89)     1:33.59 (33.01)     2:05.08 (31.49)
 11 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD              2:02.07    2:05.11 q      
                  28.90     1:00.69 (31.79)     1:33.51 (32.82)     2:05.11 (31.60)
 12 Bedoya, Laura             16 SYS-CT               2:04.00    2:06.46 q      
                  29.19     1:01.50 (32.31)     1:34.70 (33.20)     2:06.46 (31.76)
 13 Daley, Caitlin G          17 SYS-CT               2:09.33    2:06.63 q      
                  28.90     1:01.10 (32.20)     1:34.24 (33.14)     2:06.63 (32.39)
 14 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:02.37    2:09.64 q      
                  29.96     1:02.82 (32.86)     1:36.75 (33.93)     2:09.64 (32.89)
 15 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              2:07.11    2:09.93 q      
                  30.23     1:03.33 (33.10)     1:37.90 (34.57)     2:09.93 (32.03)
 16 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:10.82    2:10.42 q      
                  29.77     1:02.92 (33.15)     1:37.27 (34.35)     2:10.42 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR              2:05.95    2:11.01        
                  29.94     1:03.40 (33.46)     1:37.32 (33.92)     2:11.01 (33.69)
 18 Rossetti, Georgia M       16 SYS-CT               2:13.64    2:11.09        
                  30.15     1:04.02 (33.87)     1:37.89 (33.87)     2:11.09 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Genther, Caroline B       16 SYS-CT               2:02.81    2:12.90        
                  30.91     1:04.51 (33.60)     1:38.91 (34.40)     2:12.90 (33.99)
 20 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:12.83    2:13.32        
                  30.21     1:02.97 (32.76)     1:37.84 (34.87)     2:13.32 (35.48)
 21 Weiler, Callie A          17 SYS-CT               2:16.16    2:13.46        
                  30.43     1:03.88 (33.45)     1:38.74 (34.86)     2:13.46 (34.72)
 22 Hayek, Gab M              15 SCAR-NJ              2:23.18    2:13.73        
                  28.65     1:02.65 (34.00)     1:38.64 (35.99)     2:13.73 (35.09)
 23 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.21    2:14.95        
                  31.53     1:05.51 (33.98)     1:40.71 (35.20)     2:14.95 (34.24)
 24 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              2:25.33    2:15.80        
                  31.32     1:05.62 (34.30)     1:40.99 (35.37)     2:15.80 (34.81)
 25 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:17.62        
                  31.73     1:07.05 (35.32)     1:43.04 (35.99)     2:17.62 (34.58)
 26 Collins, Cassandra A      17 SYS-CT               2:21.10    2:18.89        
                  32.42     1:07.72 (35.30)     1:43.83 (36.11)     2:18.89 (35.06)
 27 LaPolt, Josie B           15 HAWK-AD              2:11.59    2:19.70        
                  31.76     1:06.76 (35.00)     1:43.21 (36.45)     2:19.70 (36.49)
 28 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              2:17.01    2:19.78        
                  32.57     1:08.20 (35.63)     1:44.49 (36.29)     2:19.78 (35.29)
 29 Strebel, Leila M          17 SYS-CT               2:21.52    2:20.83        
                  32.86     1:08.99 (36.13)     1:45.91 (36.92)     2:20.83 (34.92)
 30 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              2:17.21    2:21.09        
                  32.98     1:08.44 (35.46)     1:44.72 (36.28)     2:21.09 (36.37)
 31 DiVerniero, Gina N        15 SYS-CT               2:23.41    2:21.81        
                  33.26     1:09.86 (36.60)     1:46.51 (36.65)     2:21.81 (35.30)
 32 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              2:13.43    2:21.84        
                  30.29     1:05.44 (35.15)     1:43.75 (38.31)     2:21.84 (38.09)
 33 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD              2:26.06    2:27.37        
                  33.59     1:10.89 (37.30)     1:49.57 (38.68)     2:27.37 (37.80)
 34 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              2:29.12    2:34.16        
                  33.17     1:12.14 (38.97)     1:53.60 (41.46)     2:34.16 (40.56)
 35 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              2:37.54    2:37.26        
                  34.70     1:13.88 (39.18)     1:56.08 (42.20)     2:37.26 (41.18)
 36 Toth, Meadow R            14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:42.27        
                  36.17     1:18.42 (42.25)     2:02.13 (43.71)     2:42.27 (40.14)
 37 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD              3:06.13    2:45.28        
                  37.21     1:21.06 (43.85)     2:05.62 (44.56)     2:45.28 (39.66)
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   5:06.05   1/23/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ              5:09.88    5:02.34        
                  27.00       56.89 (29.89)     1:27.49 (30.60)     1:58.24 (30.75)
        2:29.00 (30.76)     2:59.81 (30.81)     3:31.24 (31.43)     4:02.52 (31.28)
        4:33.11 (30.59)     5:02.34 (29.23)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 AG-MR                5:32.62    5:20.35        
                  28.42       59.13 (30.71)     1:31.49 (32.36)     2:04.40 (32.91)
        2:37.16 (32.76)     3:10.41 (33.25)     3:43.21 (32.80)     4:15.94 (32.73)
        4:48.67 (32.73)     5:20.35 (31.68)                                        
  3 Mayo, Alex L              13 SYS-CT               5:26.19    5:20.56        
                  28.92     1:00.78 (31.86)     1:33.46 (32.68)     2:06.38 (32.92)
        2:39.31 (32.93)     3:11.73 (32.42)     3:44.46 (32.73)     4:17.29 (32.83)
        4:49.56 (32.27)     5:20.56 (31.00)                                        
  4 Anziano, Emma K           14 SYS-CT               5:39.77    5:30.08        
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)     1:35.21 (33.41)     2:08.78 (33.57)
        2:42.69 (33.91)     3:16.44 (33.75)     3:50.35 (33.91)     4:24.06 (33.71)
        4:57.90 (33.84)     5:30.08 (32.18)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                5:32.90    5:30.20        
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)     1:35.11 (33.47)     2:08.89 (33.78)
        2:42.36 (33.47)     3:15.73 (33.37)     3:49.59 (33.86)     4:23.14 (33.55)
        4:57.05 (33.91)     5:30.20 (33.15)                                        
  6 Armistead, Allison H      13 VAC-MR               5:36.42    5:36.95        
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)     1:36.39 (34.02)     2:10.43 (34.04)
        2:44.94 (34.51)     3:19.86 (34.92)     3:54.25 (34.39)     4:29.40 (35.15)
        5:03.92 (34.52)     5:36.95 (33.03)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 AG-MR                5:29.27    5:37.11        
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)     1:35.40 (33.29)     2:09.25 (33.85)
        2:43.49 (34.24)     3:18.28 (34.79)     3:53.10 (34.82)     4:28.15 (35.05)
        5:02.45 (34.30)     5:37.11 (34.66)                                        
  8 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               5:36.97    5:38.21        
                  31.55     1:04.55 (33.00)     1:38.83 (34.28)     2:12.83 (34.00)
        2:46.78 (33.95)     3:21.39 (34.61)     3:56.15 (34.76)     4:30.65 (34.50)
        5:04.73 (34.08)     5:38.21 (33.48)                                        
  9 Gash, Abigail M           14 PATS-MR              6:02.53    5:44.43        
                  29.65     1:02.99 (33.34)     1:37.25 (34.26)     2:12.19 (34.94)
        2:47.32 (35.13)     3:22.99 (35.67)     3:59.36 (36.37)     4:35.64 (36.28)
        5:11.01 (35.37)     5:44.43 (33.42)                                        
 10 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               5:45.58    5:46.83        
                  31.22     1:04.82 (33.60)     1:39.41 (34.59)     2:13.94 (34.53)
        2:49.41 (35.47)     3:24.83 (35.42)     4:00.82 (35.99)     4:36.87 (36.05)
        5:12.67 (35.80)     5:46.83 (34.16)                                        
 11 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              6:05.81    5:50.04        
                  31.64     1:06.79 (35.15)     1:42.87 (36.08)     2:18.98 (36.11)
        2:54.82 (35.84)     3:30.46 (35.64)     4:06.14 (35.68)     4:41.79 (35.65)
        5:16.65 (34.86)     5:50.04 (33.39)                                        
 12 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              5:42.13    5:53.49        
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)     1:42.04 (35.82)     2:18.26 (36.22)
        2:54.85 (36.59)     3:30.90 (36.05)     4:06.85 (35.95)     4:43.71 (36.86)
        5:20.17 (36.46)     5:53.49 (33.32)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                6:26.93    5:56.68        
                  30.70     1:05.42 (34.72)     1:41.04 (35.62)     2:17.17 (36.13)
        2:54.18 (37.01)     3:31.01 (36.83)     4:07.34 (36.33)     4:44.32 (36.98)
        5:22.43 (38.11)     5:56.68 (34.25)                                        
 14 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ              6:00.14    5:57.09        
                  31.54     1:06.77 (35.23)     1:42.48 (35.71)     2:18.67 (36.19)
        2:54.89 (36.22)     3:31.15 (36.26)     4:07.95 (36.80)     4:45.02 (37.07)
        5:21.78 (36.76)     5:57.09 (35.31)                                        
 15 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              6:15.85    6:00.57        
                  33.30     1:09.50 (36.20)     1:45.93 (36.43)     2:22.20 (36.27)
        2:58.84 (36.64)     3:35.57 (36.73)     4:12.48 (36.91)     4:49.45 (36.97)
        5:25.51 (36.06)     6:00.57 (35.06)                                        
 16 Tuveson, Samantha G       14 SYS-CT               6:28.35    6:03.56        
                  33.65     1:09.77 (36.12)     1:46.72 (36.95)     2:23.88 (37.16)
        3:01.05 (37.17)     3:37.47 (36.42)     4:14.81 (37.34)     4:51.71 (36.90)
        5:28.49 (36.78)     6:03.56 (35.07)                                        
 17 Garcia, Naihomy T         13 VAC-MR               6:08.77    6:05.18        
                  31.13     1:06.39 (35.26)     1:42.67 (36.28)     2:19.98 (37.31)
        2:57.13 (37.15)     3:33.98 (36.85)     4:12.00 (38.02)     4:50.31 (38.31)
        5:28.09 (37.78)     6:05.18 (37.09)                                        
 18 Winthal, Kyla L           11 PATS-MR              6:11.30    6:05.76        
                  30.94     1:06.81 (35.87)     1:45.04 (38.23)     2:23.22 (38.18)
        3:00.89 (37.67)     3:39.09 (38.20)     4:17.42 (38.33)     4:54.17 (36.75)
        5:31.20 (37.03)     6:05.76 (34.56)                                        
 19 Carroll, Andie R          14 HAWK-AD              5:51.31    6:07.24        
                  32.11     1:07.10 (34.99)     1:43.46 (36.36)     2:20.22 (36.76)
        2:56.93 (36.71)     3:34.75 (37.82)     4:13.16 (38.41)     4:51.64 (38.48)
        5:30.05 (38.41)     6:07.24 (37.19)                                        
 20 Boldrin, Emily N          15 VAC-MR               6:23.70    6:07.35        
                  30.20     1:04.44 (34.24)     1:41.33 (36.89)     2:19.15 (37.82)
        2:56.99 (37.84)     3:35.14 (38.15)     4:13.51 (38.37)     4:52.09 (38.58)
        5:31.29 (39.20)     6:07.35 (36.06)                                        
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              6:18.05    6:12.30        
                  31.77     1:09.65 (37.88)     1:48.70 (39.05)     2:27.54 (38.84)
        3:05.83 (38.29)     3:44.61 (38.78)     4:22.85 (38.24)     5:00.52 (37.67)
        5:37.71 (37.19)     6:12.30 (34.59)                                        
 22 LaPolt, Josie B           15 HAWK-AD              6:40.37    6:13.89        
                  32.47     1:09.47 (37.00)     1:48.76 (39.29)     2:27.30 (38.54)
        3:05.95 (38.65)     3:44.52 (38.57)     4:22.79 (38.27)     5:00.36 (37.57)
        5:38.26 (37.90)     6:13.89 (35.63)                                        
 23 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                6:07.26    6:14.18        
                  30.55     1:06.15 (35.60)     1:43.58 (37.43)     2:21.82 (38.24)
        3:01.13 (39.31)     3:40.43 (39.30)     4:19.79 (39.36)     4:59.02 (39.23)
        5:37.47 (38.45)     6:14.18 (36.71)                                        
 24 Dickman, Mackenzie        13 VAC-MR               6:21.49    6:19.80        
                  32.66     1:10.69 (38.03)     1:50.54 (39.85)     2:29.88 (39.34)
        3:08.68 (38.80)     3:47.21 (38.53)     4:26.27 (39.06)     5:05.30 (39.03)
        5:43.45 (38.15)     6:19.80 (36.35)                                        
 24 DiVerniero, Gina N        15 SYS-CT               6:26.11    6:19.80        
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)     1:49.32 (37.91)     2:28.26 (38.94)
        3:06.88 (38.62)     3:45.27 (38.39)     4:24.49 (39.22)     5:03.56 (39.07)
        5:42.57 (39.01)     6:19.80 (37.23)                                        
 26 Strebel, Leila M          17 SYS-CT               6:23.37    6:20.02        
                  33.62     1:10.86 (37.24)     1:49.24 (38.38)     2:28.34 (39.10)
        3:07.00 (38.66)     3:45.49 (38.49)     4:24.94 (39.45)     5:03.78 (38.84)
        5:42.51 (38.73)     6:20.02 (37.51)                                        
 27 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 NDAC-MR              6:43.36    6:20.86        
                  32.10     1:07.75 (35.65)     1:45.84 (38.09)     2:24.71 (38.87)
        3:03.95 (39.24)     3:43.55 (39.60)     4:23.68 (40.13)     5:03.91 (40.23)
        5:42.89 (38.98)     6:20.86 (37.97)                                        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S         12 PATS-MR              6:13.70    6:27.63        
                  31.31     1:08.90 (37.59)     1:48.98 (40.08)     2:28.94 (39.96)
        3:09.12 (40.18)     3:48.70 (39.58)     4:29.38 (40.68)     5:09.50 (40.12)
        5:49.77 (40.27)     6:27.63 (37.86)                                        
 29 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                6:31.46    6:37.04        
                  33.54     1:12.11 (38.57)     1:52.35 (40.24)     2:32.98 (40.63)
        3:14.68 (41.70)     3:56.08 (41.40)     4:37.30 (41.22)     5:18.79 (41.49)
        5:59.80 (41.01)     6:37.04 (37.24)                                        
 30 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                6:39.00    6:38.10        
                  31.99     1:09.93 (37.94)     1:50.68 (40.75)     2:32.23 (41.55)
        3:14.78 (42.55)     3:56.27 (41.49)     4:37.89 (41.62)     5:20.12 (42.23)
        6:00.67 (40.55)     6:38.10 (37.43)                                        
 31 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                7:02.93    6:41.89        
                  35.17     1:14.75 (39.58)     1:55.35 (40.60)     2:37.00 (41.65)
        3:18.75 (41.75)     4:00.29 (41.54)     4:42.13 (41.84)     5:23.63 (41.50)
        6:04.10 (40.47)     6:41.89 (37.79)                                        
 32 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              6:56.12    6:44.12        
                  34.81     1:15.23 (40.42)     1:56.17 (40.94)     2:37.39 (41.22)
        3:19.31 (41.92)     4:02.01 (42.70)     4:44.12 (42.11)     5:25.04 (40.92)
        6:05.65 (40.61)     6:44.12 (38.47)                                        
 33 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:37.11    6:54.37        
                  34.29     1:14.60 (40.31)     1:55.87 (41.27)     2:37.79 (41.92)
        3:19.91 (42.12)     4:02.71 (42.80)     4:46.27 (43.56)     5:29.98 (43.71)
        6:12.99 (43.01)     6:54.37 (41.38)                                        
 34 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD              7:58.28    7:06.55        
                  36.95     1:18.95 (42.00)     2:02.75 (43.80)     2:45.77 (43.02)
        3:28.58 (42.81)     4:11.68 (43.10)     4:55.73 (44.05)     5:38.84 (43.11)
        6:24.88 (46.04)     7:06.55 (41.67)                                        
 35 Bonner, Taylor M          12 HAWK-AD              7:23.85    7:10.10        
                  38.49     1:22.05 (43.56)     2:06.32 (44.27)     2:50.82 (44.50)
        3:34.05 (43.23)     4:18.71 (44.66)     5:03.00 (44.29)     5:46.57 (43.57)
        6:29.31 (42.74)     7:10.10 (40.79)                                        
 36 Cafaldo, Kayla I          10 HAWK-AD              7:22.99    7:27.64        
                  40.61     1:25.39 (44.78)     2:11.02 (45.63)     2:56.32 (45.30)
        3:41.33 (45.01)     4:26.36 (45.03)     5:12.58 (46.22)     5:58.30 (45.72)
        6:44.04 (45.74)     7:27.64 (43.60)                                        
 37 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                7:42.63    7:34.32        
                  38.10     1:22.25 (44.15)     2:06.84 (44.59)     2:53.23 (46.39)
        3:41.52 (48.29)     4:29.59 (48.07)     5:17.14 (47.55)     6:04.99 (47.85)
        6:52.07 (47.08)     7:34.32 (42.25)                                        
 38 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                7:54.67    7:43.99        
 39 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              9:45.00    8:02.57        
                  38.79     1:24.14 (45.35)     2:13.03 (48.89)     3:02.90 (49.87)
        3:52.65 (49.75)     4:43.10 (50.45)     5:33.65 (50.55)     6:23.85 (50.20)
        7:13.07 (49.22)     8:02.57 (49.50)                                        
 40 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              8:25.00    8:06.56        
                  41.66     1:28.75 (47.09)     2:17.36 (48.61)     3:07.13 (49.77)
        3:58.72 (51.59)     4:48.14 (49.42)     5:39.08 (50.94)     6:29.75 (50.67)
        7:21.07 (51.32)     8:06.56 (45.49)                                        
 41 Lischinsky, Claire M      10 HAWK-AD             11:00.00    9:20.68        
                  44.31     1:39.47 (55.16)     2:35.86 (56.39)     3:34.12 (58.26)
        4:33.88 (59.76)     5:32.98 (59.10)     6:30.89 (57.91)   7:31.34 (1:00.45)
        8:29.03 (57.69)     9:20.68 (51.65)                                        
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   17:35.74   1/23/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ             17:33.88   17:29.76        
                  27.69       58.71 (31.02)     1:30.40 (31.69)     2:02.38 (31.98)
        2:34.35 (31.97)     3:06.73 (32.38)     3:38.98 (32.25)     4:11.00 (32.02)
        4:43.04 (32.04)     5:14.94 (31.90)     5:47.24 (32.30)     6:19.55 (32.31)
        6:51.72 (32.17)     7:24.14 (32.42)     7:56.30 (32.16)     8:28.75 (32.45)
        9:00.68 (31.93)     9:32.08 (31.40)    10:03.73 (31.65)    10:35.50 (31.77)
       11:07.27 (31.77)    11:39.59 (32.32)    12:11.98 (32.39)    12:44.18 (32.20)
       13:16.17 (31.99)    13:48.94 (32.77)    14:21.09 (32.15)    14:53.22 (32.13)
       15:25.21 (31.99)    15:57.27 (32.06)    16:28.61 (31.34)    16:59.70 (31.09)
       17:29.76 (30.06)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 PATS-MR             18:37.85   18:12.83        
                  29.53     1:02.13 (32.60)     1:35.63 (33.50)     2:09.01 (33.38)
        2:42.43 (33.42)     3:15.75 (33.32)     3:48.88 (33.13)     4:22.65 (33.77)
        4:55.64 (32.99)     5:28.78 (33.14)     6:02.36 (33.58)     6:36.19 (33.83)
        7:09.59 (33.40)     7:42.76 (33.17)     8:15.79 (33.03)     8:49.33 (33.54)
        9:22.16 (32.83)     9:55.62 (33.46)    10:28.26 (32.64)    11:01.74 (33.48)
       11:35.38 (33.64)    12:08.71 (33.33)    12:41.95 (33.24)    13:15.14 (33.19)
       13:48.32 (33.18)    14:22.11 (33.79)    14:55.50 (33.39)    15:28.75 (33.25)
       16:01.88 (33.13)    16:35.62 (33.74)    17:08.85 (33.23)    17:42.09 (33.24)
       18:12.83 (30.74)
  3 Demassio, Toni R          13 HAWK-AD             21:45.00   19:28.35        
                  30.55     1:04.61 (34.06)     1:40.17 (35.56)     2:15.36 (35.19)
        2:50.91 (35.55)     3:26.31 (35.40)     4:01.90 (35.59)     4:38.09 (36.19)
        5:13.85 (35.76)     5:49.67 (35.82)     6:25.46 (35.79)     7:01.32 (35.86)
        7:36.88 (35.56)     8:12.74 (35.86)     8:48.41 (35.67)     9:24.13 (35.72)
       10:00.04 (35.91)    10:35.94 (35.90)    11:11.75 (35.81)    11:47.41 (35.66)
       12:23.01 (35.60)    12:59.01 (36.00)    13:35.02 (36.01)    14:10.72 (35.70)
       14:46.34 (35.62)    15:21.75 (35.41)    15:57.45 (35.70)    16:33.53 (36.08)
       17:08.66 (35.13)    17:43.96 (35.30)    18:19.35 (35.39)    18:54.42 (35.07)
       19:28.35 (33.93)
  4 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ             21:17.24   20:45.28        
                  32.94     1:09.68 (36.74)     1:47.07 (37.39)     2:24.80 (37.73)
        3:02.45 (37.65)     3:39.95 (37.50)     4:17.66 (37.71)     4:55.80 (38.14)
        5:33.91 (38.11)     6:11.47 (37.56)     6:49.22 (37.75)     7:27.00 (37.78)
        8:04.69 (37.69)     8:43.07 (38.38)     9:20.93 (37.86)     9:58.84 (37.91)
       10:37.01 (38.17)    11:15.37 (38.36)    11:54.19 (38.82)    12:31.84 (37.65)
       13:10.51 (38.67)    13:49.53 (39.02)    14:28.06 (38.53)    15:06.01 (37.95)
       15:44.30 (38.29)    16:22.13 (37.83)    17:00.55 (38.42)    17:39.14 (38.59)
       18:17.14 (38.00)    18:55.43 (38.29)    19:33.08 (37.65)    20:09.90 (36.82)
       20:45.28 (35.38)
  5 Satriano, Delia           13 VAC-MR              22:58.99   21:10.10        
                  32.56     1:09.93 (37.37)     1:47.72 (37.79)     2:25.84 (38.12)
        3:04.33 (38.49)     3:42.83 (38.50)     4:21.50 (38.67)     5:00.78 (39.28)
        5:39.77 (38.99)     6:19.15 (39.38)     6:58.17 (39.02)     7:36.78 (38.61)
        8:16.20 (39.42)     8:56.23 (40.03)     9:35.07 (38.84)    10:13.78 (38.71)
       10:52.59 (38.81)    11:31.70 (39.11)    12:09.75 (38.05)    12:48.17 (38.42)
       13:26.44 (38.27)    14:04.90 (38.46)    14:43.29 (38.39)    15:22.99 (39.70)
       16:02.03 (39.04)    16:39.19 (37.16)    17:19.12 (39.93)    17:58.52 (39.40)
       18:36.65 (38.13)    19:15.42 (38.77)    19:54.23 (38.81)    20:32.39 (38.16)
       21:10.10 (37.71)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                     NT   22:37.21        
                  37.53     1:17.99 (40.46)     2:00.09 (42.10)     2:41.35 (41.26)
        3:22.44 (41.09)     4:04.02 (41.58)     4:46.29 (42.27)     5:27.57 (41.28)
        6:09.67 (42.10)     6:50.76 (41.09)     7:32.91 (42.15)     8:14.67 (41.76)
        8:55.90 (41.23)     9:38.12 (42.22)    10:20.19 (42.07)    11:01.71 (41.52)
       11:43.20 (41.49)    12:24.08 (40.88)    13:06.90 (42.82)    13:48.18 (41.28)
       14:30.40 (42.22)    15:12.17 (41.77)    15:53.40 (41.23)    16:34.44 (41.04)
       17:16.15 (41.71)    17:57.79 (41.64)    18:37.76 (39.97)    19:18.50 (40.74)
       19:59.68 (41.18)    20:40.55 (40.87)    21:20.64 (40.09)    22:00.17 (39.53)
       22:37.21 (37.04)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   58.82   1/24/2015 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ                58.82      59.02 q      
                  28.91       59.02 (30.11)                                        
  2 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ                58.85    1:01.40 q      
                  29.86     1:01.40 (31.54)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR                59.76    1:01.66 q      
                  30.28     1:01.66 (31.38)                                        
  4 Karosas, Gabi             15 SYS-CT               1:00.49    1:03.00 q      
                  31.00     1:03.00 (32.00)                                        
  5 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT                 59.29    1:03.19 q      
                  30.80     1:03.19 (32.39)                                        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:04.04    1:03.97 q      
                  31.01     1:03.97 (32.96)                                        
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        15 NDAC-MR              1:06.03    1:04.54 q      
                  31.57     1:04.54 (32.97)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              1:03.28    1:04.74 q      
                  31.20     1:04.74 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ              1:05.17    1:04.95 q      
                  31.58     1:04.95 (33.37)                                        
 10 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR                 59.66    1:05.91 q      
                  31.85     1:05.91 (34.06)                                        
 11 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              1:00.73    1:06.43 q      
                  30.82     1:06.43 (35.61)                                        
 12 Santos, Kaela S           16 HAWK-AD              1:04.53    1:06.87 q      
                  32.93     1:06.87 (33.94)                                        
 13 Daley, Caitlin G          17 SYS-CT               1:07.97    1:06.92 q      
                  32.19     1:06.92 (34.73)                                        
 14 Rossetti, Georgia M       16 SYS-CT               1:05.41    1:07.05 q      
                  32.38     1:07.05 (34.67)                                        
 15 Hayek, Gab M              15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.88    1:07.09 q      
                  31.35     1:07.09 (35.74)                                        
 16 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:07.86 q      
                  32.78     1:07.86 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:07.94    1:08.12        
                  33.00     1:08.12 (35.12)                                        
 18 Buitekant, Emily E        17 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:08.38        
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LaPolt, Josie B           15 HAWK-AD              1:01.98    1:08.80        
                  33.61     1:08.80 (35.19)                                        
 20 Benkert, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD              1:04.92    1:10.07        
                  34.80     1:10.07 (35.27)                                        
 21 Connolly, Emma G          16 SYS-CT               1:09.44    1:10.43        
                  33.80     1:10.43 (36.63)                                        
 22 Lerner, Katelyn A         16 VAC-MR               1:06.53    1:10.94        
                  34.39     1:10.94 (36.55)                                        
 23 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               1:15.71    1:11.59        
                  35.39     1:11.59 (36.20)                                        
 24 Duffner, Maggie T         15 MWSC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.76        
                  35.78     1:13.76 (37.98)                                        
 25 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:14.55        
                  35.61     1:14.55 (38.94)                                        
 26 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              1:11.95    1:15.94        
                  37.19     1:15.94 (38.75)                                        
 27 Strebel, Leila M          17 SYS-CT               1:16.34    1:16.10        
                  37.81     1:16.10 (38.29)                                        
 28 Beezer, Kristina G        12 MWSC-MR              1:20.65    1:16.72        
                  37.17     1:16.72 (39.55)                                        
 29 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:16.74    1:17.08        
                  36.66     1:17.08 (40.42)                                        
 30 DiVerniero, Gina N        15 SYS-CT               1:19.04    1:17.78        
                  38.80     1:17.78 (38.98)                                        
 31 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              1:15.84    1:18.86        
                  38.69     1:18.86 (40.17)                                        
 32 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD              1:21.04    1:25.86        
                  41.50     1:25.86 (44.36)                                        
 33 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:27.35        
                  42.48     1:27.35 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                2:13.90    2:07.42        
                  29.62     1:01.79 (32.17)     1:34.86 (33.07)     2:07.42 (32.56)
  2 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ              2:10.43    2:07.99        
                  29.42     1:01.03 (31.61)     1:34.23 (33.20)     2:07.99 (33.76)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:10.51    2:09.13        
                  30.21     1:02.33 (32.12)     1:35.98 (33.65)     2:09.13 (33.15)
  4 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:10.86    2:09.71        
                  30.50     1:02.57 (32.07)     1:35.87 (33.30)     2:09.71 (33.84)
  5 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT               2:16.24    2:10.34        
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)     1:37.16 (34.02)     2:10.34 (33.18)
  6 Karosas, Gabi             15 SYS-CT               2:14.44    2:14.05        
                  31.06     1:04.53 (33.47)     1:39.50 (34.97)     2:14.05 (34.55)
  7 Healey, Angharad G        17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.40    2:14.82        
                  32.88     1:06.82 (33.94)     1:41.14 (34.32)     2:14.82 (33.68)
  8 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR               2:15.28    2:14.88        
                  31.15     1:05.05 (33.90)     1:40.09 (35.04)     2:14.88 (34.79)
B - Final
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:18.32    2:13.72        
                  30.98     1:04.63 (33.65)     1:39.08 (34.45)     2:13.72 (34.64)
 10 Callahan, Madeline        17 AG-MR                2:21.12    2:16.86        
                  30.82     1:04.73 (33.91)     1:40.42 (35.69)     2:16.86 (36.44)
 11 Benkert, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD              2:24.34    2:23.82        
                  33.80     1:09.72 (35.92)     1:46.99 (37.27)     2:23.82 (36.83)
 12 Rossetti, Georgia M       16 SYS-CT               2:24.30    2:24.44        
                  33.75     1:09.53 (35.78)     1:47.01 (37.48)     2:24.44 (37.43)
 13 Christman, Samantha       16 AG-MR                2:31.73    2:24.87        
                  33.72     1:10.59 (36.87)     1:48.11 (37.52)     2:24.87 (36.76)
 14 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              2:23.77    2:25.45        
                  32.08     1:08.14 (36.06)     1:47.04 (38.90)     2:25.45 (38.41)
 15 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              2:31.31    2:31.81        
                  33.21     1:11.02 (37.81)     1:52.07 (41.05)     2:31.81 (39.74)
 16 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              2:37.50    2:37.70        
                  38.46     1:18.73 (40.27)     1:58.40 (39.67)     2:37.70 (39.30)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.75    2:10.43 q      
                  30.26     1:02.66 (32.40)     1:36.35 (33.69)     2:10.43 (34.08)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:11.46    2:10.51 q      
                  31.08     1:03.86 (32.78)     1:37.20 (33.34)     2:10.51 (33.31)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:09.79    2:10.86 q      
                  31.19     1:03.95 (32.76)     1:37.21 (33.26)     2:10.86 (33.65)
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                2:09.16    2:13.90 q      
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)     1:39.55 (35.08)     2:13.90 (34.35)
  5 Karosas, Gabi             15 SYS-CT               2:11.72    2:14.44 q      
                  31.58     1:05.95 (34.37)     1:40.34 (34.39)     2:14.44 (34.10)
  6 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR               2:09.85    2:15.28 q      
                  31.80     1:06.52 (34.72)     1:41.35 (34.83)     2:15.28 (33.93)
  7 Healey, Angharad G        17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.60    2:15.40 q      
                  32.81     1:06.84 (34.03)     1:41.48 (34.64)     2:15.40 (33.92)
  8 Murphy, Caroline E        17 HAWK-AD              2:08.63    2:16.13 q      
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)     1:41.82 (35.60)     2:16.13 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT               2:19.75    2:16.24 q      
                  32.25     1:06.92 (34.67)     1:41.60 (34.68)     2:16.24 (34.64)
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                2:19.15    2:18.32 q      
                  31.70     1:06.51 (34.81)     1:42.53 (36.02)     2:18.32 (35.79)
 11 Callahan, Madeline        17 AG-MR                2:14.72    2:21.12 q      
                  32.33     1:06.25 (33.92)     1:43.20 (36.95)     2:21.12 (37.92)
 12 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              2:25.11    2:23.77 q      
                  32.16     1:07.96 (35.80)     1:45.39 (37.43)     2:23.77 (38.38)
 13 Rossetti, Georgia M       16 SYS-CT               2:23.20    2:24.30 q      
                  33.59     1:08.61 (35.02)     1:46.26 (37.65)     2:24.30 (38.04)
 14 Benkert, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD              2:25.50    2:24.34 q      
                  34.13     1:10.34 (36.21)     1:47.96 (37.62)     2:24.34 (36.38)
 15 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              2:30.89    2:31.31 q      
                  32.75     1:10.41 (37.66)     1:51.40 (40.99)     2:31.31 (39.91)
 16 Christman, Samantha       16 AG-MR                2:28.70    2:31.73 q      
                  35.26     1:13.74 (38.48)     1:53.38 (39.64)     2:31.73 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              2:30.53    2:37.50        
                  36.28     1:15.60 (39.32)     1:57.05 (41.45)     2:37.50 (40.45)
 18 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   17 HAWK-AD              2:37.20    2:40.72        
                  37.43     1:17.85 (40.42)     1:59.22 (41.37)     2:40.72 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Armstrong, Payton R       16 AG-MR                2:45.98    2:41.56        
                  37.16     1:18.10 (40.94)     1:59.70 (41.60)     2:41.56 (41.86)
 20 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              2:47.02    2:43.53        
                  39.21     1:21.79 (42.58)     2:04.39 (42.60)     2:43.53 (39.14)
 21 Riker, Paige              15 AG-MR                3:02.43    2:44.54        
                  38.82     1:20.66 (41.84)     2:03.49 (42.83)     2:44.54 (41.05)
 22 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              2:43.56    2:47.12        
                  37.81     1:19.93 (42.12)     2:04.16 (44.23)     2:47.12 (42.96)
 23 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ              2:42.61    2:49.37        
                  40.06     1:22.40 (42.34)   2:49.37 (1:26.97)                    
 24 Benenati, Hannah E        15 HAWK-AD              2:58.22    3:00.54        
                  42.41     1:29.28 (46.87)     2:16.98 (47.70)     3:00.54 (43.56)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:06.70   1/24/2015 Alicia Iizuka, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              1:05.39    1:05.25 q      
                  30.89     1:05.25 (34.36)                                        
  2 Mudry, Vivian G           12 SYS-CT               1:08.34    1:05.70 q      
                  31.39     1:05.70 (34.31)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:07.57 q      
                  31.86     1:07.57 (35.71)                                        
  4 Maercklein, Erika R       18 SYS-CT               1:05.95    1:08.58 q      
                  33.07     1:08.58 (35.51)                                        
  5 Weiler, Callie A          17 SYS-CT               1:09.10    1:09.58 q      
                  32.74     1:09.58 (36.84)                                        
  6 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD              1:08.92    1:10.56 q      
                  32.88     1:10.56 (37.68)                                        
  7 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ              1:11.18    1:11.06 q      
                  33.22     1:11.06 (37.84)                                        
  8 Diehl, Amber M            15 NDAC-MR              1:13.14    1:11.31 q      
                  33.32     1:11.31 (37.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cainglet, Sheena S        15 SCAR-NJ              1:13.66    1:13.21 q      
                  34.51     1:13.21 (38.70)                                        
 10 Karosas, Gabi             15 SYS-CT               1:17.63    1:15.50 q      
                  35.95     1:15.50 (39.55)                                        
 11 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              1:16.52    1:16.42 q      
                  36.01     1:16.42 (40.41)                                        
 12 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:16.46 q      
                  36.25     1:16.46 (40.21)                                        
 13 Genther, Caroline B       16 SYS-CT               1:17.09    1:17.37 q      
                  36.51     1:17.37 (40.86)                                        
 14 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD              1:15.78    1:18.22 q      
                  37.43     1:18.22 (40.79)                                        
 15 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              1:18.18    1:19.81 q      
                  38.27     1:19.81 (41.54)                                        
 16 Lerner, Katelyn A         16 VAC-MR               1:15.86    1:20.85 q      
                  36.71     1:20.85 (44.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Cassandra A      17 SYS-CT               1:21.71    1:21.42        
                  38.88     1:21.42 (42.54)                                        
 18 Patierno, Katelyn J       17 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:22.41        
                  38.88     1:22.41 (43.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:22.53        
                  39.08     1:22.53 (43.45)                                        
 20 Hayek, Gab M              15 SCAR-NJ              1:22.32    1:22.90        
                  38.42     1:22.90 (44.48)                                        
 21 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              1:21.64    1:22.98        
                  39.46     1:22.98 (43.52)                                        
 22 Benkert, Emily R          16 HAWK-AD              1:16.49    1:24.24        
                  40.09     1:24.24 (44.15)                                        
 23 Jumpp, Micah B            16 PATS-MR              1:38.26    1:25.12        
                  39.77     1:25.12 (45.35)                                        
 24 Cavotti, Emily C          15 NDAC-MR              1:25.73    1:26.38        
                  39.91     1:26.38 (46.47)                                        
 25 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              1:21.05    1:27.65        
                  41.34     1:27.65 (46.31)                                        
 26 Schiavi, Guilia           16 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:27.98        
                  40.64     1:27.98 (47.34)                                        
 27 Thompson, Alyssa R        11 VAC-MR               1:51.07    1:46.34        
                  49.03     1:46.34 (57.31)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:26.85   1/25/2015 Alicia Iizuka, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:20.30    2:21.22        
                  31.44     1:06.84 (35.40)     1:43.56 (36.72)     2:21.22 (37.66)
  2 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD              2:39.28    2:36.28        
                  34.20     1:13.52 (39.32)     1:54.73 (41.21)     2:36.28 (41.55)
  3 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ              2:33.60    2:36.48        
                  34.67     1:13.90 (39.23)     1:55.05 (41.15)     2:36.48 (41.43)
  4 Healey, Angharad G        17 SCAR-NJ              2:39.43    2:38.77        
                  35.81     1:16.55 (40.74)     1:57.83 (41.28)     2:38.77 (40.94)
  5 Weiler, Callie A          17 SYS-CT               2:39.05    2:39.15        
                  32.51     1:08.97 (36.46)     1:54.27 (45.30)     2:39.15 (44.88)
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:42.42    2:39.91        
                  34.80     1:14.90 (40.10)     1:56.98 (42.08)     2:39.91 (42.93)
  7 Callahan, Madeline        17 AG-MR                2:45.45    2:45.72        
                  36.00     1:17.81 (41.81)     2:01.46 (43.65)     2:45.72 (44.26)
 -- Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              2:29.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Final
  9 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:50.35    2:46.46        
                  37.35     1:18.50 (41.15)     2:02.06 (43.56)     2:46.46 (44.40)
 10 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              2:48.82    2:47.14        
                  38.66     1:20.64 (41.98)     2:03.69 (43.05)     2:47.14 (43.45)
 11 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD              2:51.07    2:51.10        
                  37.62     1:20.85 (43.23)     2:05.87 (45.02)     2:51.10 (45.23)
 12 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              2:56.58    2:53.81        
                  39.97     1:23.31 (43.34)     2:08.83 (45.52)     2:53.81 (44.98)
 13 Collins, Cassandra A      17 SYS-CT               2:59.61    2:57.14        
                  38.87     1:23.15 (44.28)     2:09.45 (46.30)     2:57.14 (47.69)
 14 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              3:00.07    3:03.80        
                  41.71     1:29.32 (47.61)     2:16.98 (47.66)     3:03.80 (46.82)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:26.85   1/25/2015 Alicia Iizuka, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:23.53    2:20.30 q      
                  31.49     1:06.80 (35.31)     1:43.46 (36.66)     2:20.30 (36.84)
  2 Mudry, Vivian G           12 SYS-CT               2:35.62    2:26.48 q      
                  32.46     1:09.49 (37.03)     1:48.84 (39.35)     2:26.48 (37.64)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              2:29.93    2:29.53 q      
                  33.20     1:11.48 (38.28)     1:50.74 (39.26)     2:29.53 (38.79)
  4 Maercklein, Erika R       18 SYS-CT               2:26.54    2:31.86 q      
                  34.32     1:13.40 (39.08)     1:52.94 (39.54)     2:31.86 (38.92)
  5 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ              2:33.36    2:33.60 q      
                  33.79     1:12.25 (38.46)     1:52.85 (40.60)     2:33.60 (40.75)
  6 Weiler, Callie A          17 SYS-CT               2:33.44    2:39.05 q      
                  36.01     1:15.86 (39.85)     1:56.72 (40.86)     2:39.05 (42.33)
  7 Kuyl, Morgane S           17 HAWK-AD              2:36.69    2:39.28 q      
                  34.53     1:15.48 (40.95)     1:56.95 (41.47)     2:39.28 (42.33)
  8 Healey, Angharad G        17 SCAR-NJ              2:46.92    2:39.43 q      
                  36.84     1:17.81 (40.97)     1:58.56 (40.75)     2:39.43 (40.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cainglet, Sheena S        15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.81    2:41.42 q      
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)     1:58.36 (42.32)     2:41.42 (43.06)
 10 Baranowski, Karolina      15 AG-MR                2:37.97    2:42.42 q      
                  35.89     1:16.13 (40.24)     1:58.86 (42.73)     2:42.42 (43.56)
 11 Callahan, Madeline        17 AG-MR                2:40.98    2:45.45 q      
                  35.73     1:17.18 (41.45)     2:01.08 (43.90)     2:45.45 (44.37)
 12 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.43    2:45.55 q      
                  36.77     1:18.58 (41.81)     2:02.54 (43.96)     2:45.55 (43.01)
 13 Giuliani, Madison l       17 HAWK-AD              2:45.92    2:47.60 q      
                  38.12     1:20.10 (41.98)     2:03.61 (43.51)     2:47.60 (43.99)
 14 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              2:47.89    2:48.82 q      
                  39.03     1:21.91 (42.88)     2:05.40 (43.49)     2:48.82 (43.42)
 15 Newhard, Caitlin M        16 PATS-MR              2:49.89    2:50.35 q      
                  37.34     1:18.84 (41.50)     2:03.60 (44.76)     2:50.35 (46.75)
 16 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD              2:55.31    2:51.07 q      
                  37.65     1:20.63 (42.98)     2:05.60 (44.97)     2:51.07 (45.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              2:51.47    2:56.58        
                  39.92     1:24.88 (44.96)     2:11.13 (46.25)     2:56.58 (45.45)
 18 Collins, Cassandra A      17 SYS-CT               2:56.18    2:59.61        
                  40.80     1:25.69 (44.89)     2:12.76 (47.07)     2:59.61 (46.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              2:53.81    3:00.07        
                  40.13     1:25.92 (45.79)     2:13.01 (47.09)     3:00.07 (47.06)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   58.16   1/25/2015 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ                57.65      57.52        
                  26.92       57.52 (30.60)                                        
  2 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ                58.87      58.69        
                  27.72       58.69 (30.97)                                        
  3 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ                59.01      59.58        
                  27.47       59.58 (32.11)                                        
  4 Santos, Kaela S           16 HAWK-AD              1:00.47      59.86        
                  27.99       59.86 (31.87)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:00.16        
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                59.97    1:00.16        
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)                                        
  7 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.74    1:01.12        
                  28.46     1:01.12 (32.66)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              1:01.92    1:03.15        
                  28.90     1:03.15 (34.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT               1:02.48      59.82        
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)                                        
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                1:02.48    1:01.88        
                  28.89     1:01.88 (32.99)                                        
 11 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                1:03.62    1:01.92        
                  28.40     1:01.92 (33.52)                                        
 12 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.20        
                  28.41     1:02.20 (33.79)                                        
 13 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               1:04.34    1:02.67        
                  29.10     1:02.67 (33.57)                                        
 14 Callahan, Madeline        17 AG-MR                1:04.36    1:02.69        
                  28.42     1:02.69 (34.27)                                        
 15 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.04        
                  30.35     1:04.04 (33.69)                                        
 16 Connolly, Emma G          16 SYS-CT               1:03.24    1:04.43        
                  29.95     1:04.43 (34.48)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   58.16   1/25/2015 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ                57.60      57.65 q      
                  27.39       57.65 (30.26)                                        
  2 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ                57.73      58.87 q      
                  27.56       58.87 (31.31)                                        
  3 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ                59.95      59.01 q      
                  27.35       59.01 (31.66)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR                59.20      59.97 q      
                  28.23       59.97 (31.74)                                        
  5 Santos, Kaela S           16 HAWK-AD                59.52    1:00.47 q      
                  28.13     1:00.47 (32.34)                                        
  6 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ                59.93    1:00.74 q      
                  28.72     1:00.74 (32.02)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              1:00.37    1:00.80 q      
                  28.64     1:00.80 (32.16)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              1:00.47    1:01.92 q      
                  28.55     1:01.92 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT                 58.69    1:02.48 q      
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)                                        
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 AG-MR                1:01.84    1:02.48 q      
                  29.21     1:02.48 (33.27)                                        
 11 Connolly, Emma G          16 SYS-CT               1:01.36    1:03.24 q      
                  29.52     1:03.24 (33.72)                                        
 12 Bachiller, Erica N        16 AG-MR                  59.92    1:03.62 q      
                  29.24     1:03.62 (34.38)                                        
 13 Behrens, Erin N           15 NDAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.82 q      
                  30.16     1:03.82 (33.66)                                        
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              1:00.36    1:04.15 q      
                  28.50     1:04.15 (35.65)                                        
 15 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               1:00.80    1:04.34 q      
                  30.03     1:04.34 (34.31)                                        
 16 Callahan, Madeline        17 AG-MR                1:01.37    1:04.36 q      
                  29.33     1:04.36 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bedoya, Laura             16 SYS-CT               1:02.30    1:04.92        
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)                                        
 18 Porter, CJ J              16 SYS-CT               1:02.16    1:04.95        
                  29.74     1:04.95 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cainglet, Sheena S        15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.48    1:04.96        
                  29.41     1:04.96 (35.55)                                        
 20 Healey, Angharad G        17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.46    1:05.25        
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)                                        
 21 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR               1:10.31    1:05.64        
                  30.24     1:05.64 (35.40)                                        
 22 Hayek, Gab M              15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.50    1:06.77        
                  30.16     1:06.77 (36.61)                                        
 23 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              1:04.50    1:07.05        
                  30.46     1:07.05 (36.59)                                        
 24 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              1:05.90    1:08.21        
                  32.51     1:08.21 (35.70)                                        
 25 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.61    1:09.23        
                  31.02     1:09.23 (38.21)                                        
 26 Giuliani, Madison l       17 HAWK-AD              1:09.96    1:09.68        
                  32.56     1:09.68 (37.12)                                        
 27 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.45        
                  32.15     1:10.45 (38.30)                                        
 28 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.70    1:14.72        
                  34.13     1:14.72 (40.59)                                        
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    12 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:15.46        
                  34.99     1:15.46 (40.47)                                        
 30 Collins, Cassandra A      17 SYS-CT               1:21.43    1:17.03        
                  35.80     1:17.03 (41.23)                                        
 31 Strebel, Leila M          17 SYS-CT               1:22.55    1:17.57        
                  36.51     1:17.57 (41.06)                                        
 32 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ              1:16.71    1:18.94        
                  37.27     1:18.94 (41.67)                                        
 33 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   17 HAWK-AD              1:17.72    1:21.58        
                  38.01     1:21.58 (43.57)                                        
 34 Riker, Paige              15 AG-MR                1:19.00    1:21.98        
                  38.22     1:21.98 (43.76)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Justine A        16 VAC-MR               1:19.72    1:23.98        
                  37.17     1:23.98 (46.81)                                        
 36 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 FREE-MR              1:24.87    1:25.76        
                  40.38     1:25.76 (45.38)                                        
 37 Kivlehan, Mary T          15 MWSC-MR              1:21.93    1:25.77        
                  39.30     1:25.77 (46.47)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:07.73   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ              2:10.19    2:11.47 q      
                  28.72     1:01.61 (32.89)     1:36.38 (34.77)     2:11.47 (35.09)
  2 Duren, Amy E              17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.06    2:11.73 q      
                  28.93     1:01.79 (32.86)     1:36.93 (35.14)     2:11.73 (34.80)
  3 Gorham, Emily N           16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.29    2:18.57 q      
                  28.86     1:03.27 (34.41)     1:40.60 (37.33)     2:18.57 (37.97)
  4 MacNeil, Paige K          17 SYS-CT               2:11.17    2:21.13 q      
                  31.79     1:07.84 (36.05)     1:44.32 (36.48)     2:21.13 (36.81)
  5 Bedoya, Laura             16 SYS-CT               2:19.64    2:23.66 q      
                  31.69     1:08.34 (36.65)     1:46.34 (38.00)     2:23.66 (37.32)
  6 Connolly, Emma G          16 SYS-CT               2:20.66    2:28.03 q      
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)     1:48.09 (39.57)     2:28.03 (39.94)
  7 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:22.87    2:29.54 q      
                  31.04     1:07.03 (35.99)     1:47.19 (40.16)     2:29.54 (42.35)
  8 Cainglet, Sheena S        15 SCAR-NJ              2:25.99    2:34.39 q      
                  31.12     1:09.69 (38.57)     1:51.54 (41.85)     2:34.39 (42.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              2:32.11    2:34.73 q      
                  34.43     1:13.56 (39.13)     1:54.08 (40.52)     2:34.73 (40.65)
 10 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ              2:57.02    2:59.78 q      
                  38.41     1:24.29 (45.88)     2:12.28 (47.99)     2:59.78 (47.50)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:10.06   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              2:07.92    2:12.52 q      
                  29.25     1:04.77 (35.52)     1:40.67 (35.90)     2:12.52 (31.85)
  2 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              2:10.81    2:13.81 q      
                  28.91     1:02.34 (33.43)     1:42.10 (39.76)     2:13.81 (31.71)
  3 Fagan, Marie T            16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.16    2:14.98 q      
                  27.78     1:01.38 (33.60)     1:42.73 (41.35)     2:14.98 (32.25)
  4 Peter, Emily R            16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.47    2:16.95 q      
                  27.82     1:03.45 (35.63)     1:44.65 (41.20)     2:16.95 (32.30)
  5 Karosas, Gabi             15 SYS-CT               2:15.16    2:20.34 q      
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)     1:38.08 (33.48)     2:20.34 (42.26)
  6 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ              2:22.78    2:20.97 q      
                  31.45     1:07.67 (36.22)     1:48.78 (41.11)     2:20.97 (32.19)
  7 Maercklein, Erika R       18 SYS-CT               2:17.31    2:21.49 q      
                  29.87     1:07.26 (37.39)     1:48.18 (40.92)     2:21.49 (33.31)
  8 Mudry, Vivian G           12 SYS-CT               2:20.43    2:22.34 q      
                  30.60     1:09.06 (38.46)     1:48.60 (39.54)     2:22.34 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daley, Caitlin G          17 SYS-CT               2:29.62    2:24.03 q      
                  30.22     1:06.00 (35.78)     1:51.90 (45.90)     2:24.03 (32.13)
 10 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              2:23.33    2:24.13 q      
                  30.11     1:05.36 (35.25)     1:50.74 (45.38)     2:24.13 (33.39)
 11 Santos, Kaela S           16 HAWK-AD              2:22.75    2:24.59 q      
                  29.55     1:06.79 (37.24)     1:49.90 (43.11)     2:24.59 (34.69)
 12 Lusuriello, Daniela       15 VAC-MR               2:28.16    2:24.68 q      
                  29.89     1:07.26 (37.37)     1:52.23 (44.97)     2:24.68 (32.45)
 13 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR               2:12.48    2:24.74 q      
                  29.97     1:05.22 (35.25)     1:50.46 (45.24)     2:24.74 (34.28)
 14 Cainglet, Sheena S        15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.82    2:26.08 q      
                  30.19     1:07.29 (37.10)     1:50.38 (43.09)     2:26.08 (35.70)
 15 Mackrel, Naima J          17 NDAC-MR              2:22.74    2:28.38 q      
                  30.34     1:08.54 (38.20)     1:54.09 (45.55)     2:28.38 (34.29)
 16 Bubel, Emily T            15 NDAC-MR              2:28.55    2:30.43 q      
                  32.04     1:11.01 (38.97)     1:55.60 (44.59)     2:30.43 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Genther, Caroline B       16 SYS-CT               2:28.10    2:31.02        
                  34.95     1:13.71 (38.76)     1:54.95 (41.24)     2:31.02 (36.07)
 18 Connolly, Emma G          16 SYS-CT               2:24.62    2:32.51        
                  30.97     1:08.60 (37.63)     1:56.71 (48.11)     2:32.51 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conforti, Nicole M        16 PATS-MR              2:31.50    2:34.76        
                  33.63     1:14.66 (41.03)     1:58.66 (44.00)     2:34.76 (36.10)
 20 Ryan, Keela P             15 VAC-MR               2:38.74    2:35.35        
                  31.25     1:11.35 (40.10)     2:00.38 (49.03)     2:35.35 (34.97)
 21 Porter, CJ J              16 SYS-CT               2:34.37    2:35.68        
                  31.12     1:12.84 (41.72)     2:00.27 (47.43)     2:35.68 (35.41)
 22 LaPolt, Josie B           15 HAWK-AD              2:24.86    2:37.02        
                  33.76     1:12.41 (38.65)     2:01.75 (49.34)     2:37.02 (35.27)
 23 Strebel, Leila M          17 SYS-CT               2:57.65    2:38.13        
                  35.88     1:16.68 (40.80)     2:02.19 (45.51)     2:38.13 (35.94)
 24 Duffner, Maggie T         15 MWSC-MR              2:39.88    2:38.16        
                  35.42     1:14.71 (39.29)     2:02.37 (47.66)     2:38.16 (35.79)
 25 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD              2:31.06    2:39.73        
                  38.07     1:17.76 (39.69)     2:02.23 (44.47)     2:39.73 (37.50)
 26 Collins, Cassandra A      17 SYS-CT               2:38.89    2:40.72        
                  36.92     1:18.65 (41.73)     2:04.54 (45.89)     2:40.72 (36.18)
 27 Konecky, Phoebe C         16 SCAR-NJ              2:44.07    2:40.82        
                  37.38     1:19.17 (41.79)     2:07.54 (48.37)     2:40.82 (33.28)
 28 DiVerniero, Gina N        15 SYS-CT               2:43.57    2:43.71        
                  35.29     1:17.23 (41.94)     2:06.90 (49.67)     2:43.71 (36.81)
 29 Schiavi, Alessandra       17 PATS-MR              2:45.81    2:47.02        
                  38.02     1:20.51 (42.49)     2:06.30 (45.79)     2:47.02 (40.72)
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   4:41.53   1/23/2015 Lauren S Siegel, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          15 PATS-MR              4:39.66    4:33.97        
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)     1:39.07 (36.03)     2:14.13 (35.06)
        2:51.26 (37.13)     3:29.44 (38.18)     4:02.60 (33.16)     4:33.97 (31.37)
  2 Siegel, Lauren S          16 PATS-MR              4:41.53    4:41.17        
                  29.64     1:03.11 (33.47)     1:38.56 (35.45)     2:13.57 (35.01)
        2:54.23 (40.66)     3:35.73 (41.50)     4:08.45 (32.72)     4:41.17 (32.72)
  3 Healey, Angharad G        17 SCAR-NJ              4:49.52    4:44.37        
                  30.96     1:05.57 (34.61)     1:41.73 (36.16)     2:16.98 (35.25)
        2:58.36 (41.38)     3:39.64 (41.28)     4:12.94 (33.30)     4:44.37 (31.43)
  4 Peterson, Danielle E      18 SCAR-NJ              5:04.09    4:57.49        
                  31.56     1:09.05 (37.49)     1:48.62 (39.57)     2:27.74 (39.12)
        3:09.24 (41.50)     3:51.10 (41.86)     4:25.16 (34.06)     4:57.49 (32.33)
  5 Carmody, Erin A           17 VAC-MR               4:58.42    5:01.51        
                  31.13     1:08.09 (36.96)     1:46.85 (38.76)     2:23.21 (36.36)
        3:07.20 (43.99)     3:51.89 (44.69)     4:27.51 (35.62)     5:01.51 (34.00)
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           14 PATS-MR              5:20.53    5:03.08        
                  32.30     1:12.40 (40.10)     1:50.96 (38.56)     2:29.53 (38.57)
        3:09.66 (40.13)     3:51.76 (42.10)     4:28.16 (36.40)     5:03.08 (34.92)
  7 Donabie, Alana R          17 PATS-MR              5:11.16    5:04.25        
                  30.54     1:08.49 (37.95)     1:46.79 (38.30)     2:25.10 (38.31)
        3:09.95 (44.85)     3:53.61 (43.66)     4:29.76 (36.15)     5:04.25 (34.49)
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H          13 HAWK-AD              5:24.43    5:06.91        
                  33.07     1:11.50 (38.43)     1:48.39 (36.89)     2:25.53 (37.14)
        3:10.40 (44.87)     3:55.77 (45.37)     4:32.31 (36.54)     5:06.91 (34.60)
  9 Carlson, Lindsay K        14 HAWK-AD              6:30.00    5:11.22        
                  32.72     1:11.99 (39.27)     1:49.16 (37.17)     2:26.16 (37.00)
        3:14.07 (47.91)     4:01.92 (47.85)     4:38.47 (36.55)     5:11.22 (32.75)
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A         14 HAWK-AD              5:30.49    5:20.29        
                  34.41     1:14.42 (40.01)     1:57.11 (42.69)     2:38.35 (41.24)
        3:24.21 (45.86)     4:09.70 (45.49)     4:46.50 (36.80)     5:20.29 (33.79)
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           14 PATS-MR              5:27.98    5:20.53        
                  31.76     1:08.57 (36.81)     1:49.09 (40.52)     2:29.22 (40.13)
        3:17.74 (48.52)     4:07.22 (49.48)     4:45.60 (38.38)     5:20.53 (34.93)
 12 Reinhardt, Sophia M       16 HAWK-AD              5:27.26    5:28.73        
                  36.05     1:18.68 (42.63)     2:00.49 (41.81)     2:41.46 (40.97)
        3:28.43 (46.97)     4:15.59 (47.16)     4:53.06 (37.47)     5:28.73 (35.67)
 13 LaPolt, Josie B           15 HAWK-AD              5:33.49    5:34.21        
                  35.96     1:19.56 (43.60)     1:59.80 (40.24)     2:40.27 (40.47)
        3:29.46 (49.19)     4:19.93 (50.47)     4:57.21 (37.28)     5:34.21 (37.00)
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                5:30.41    5:38.62        
                  37.47     1:18.33 (40.86)     2:01.62 (43.29)     2:44.97 (43.35)
        3:32.54 (47.57)     4:20.84 (48.30)     5:00.94 (40.10)     5:38.62 (37.68)
 15 Shaffer, Bailey E         16 HAWK-AD              5:57.16    5:42.07        
                  39.67     1:27.06 (47.39)     2:10.53 (43.47)     2:53.35 (42.82)
        3:37.08 (43.73)     4:23.01 (45.93)     5:03.53 (40.52)     5:42.07 (38.54)
 16 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              8:30.00    6:41.20        
                  46.11     1:41.11 (55.00)     2:32.26 (51.15)     3:21.90 (49.64)
        4:18.33 (56.43)     5:15.69 (57.36)     5:59.30 (43.61)     6:41.20 (41.90)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:15.86   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.03        
                  37.58     1:18.03 (40.45)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR              1:19.69    1:24.05        
                  42.01     1:24.05 (42.04)                                        
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR              1:31.93    1:30.75        
                  41.29     1:30.75 (49.46)                                        
  4 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:35.38    1:31.12        
                  41.79     1:31.12 (49.33)                                        
  5 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD              1:34.12    1:32.74        
  6 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              1:38.99    1:35.40        
                  43.25     1:35.40 (52.15)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:33.88    1:36.36        
                  46.49     1:36.36 (49.87)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:34.07    1:41.88        
                  48.80     1:41.88 (53.08)                                        
  9 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:44.50    1:48.93        
                  49.71     1:48.93 (59.22)                                        
 10 Son, Jiho L                8 HAWK-AD              1:56.93    1:49.45        
                  50.63     1:49.45 (58.82)                                        
 11 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              2:21.63    2:03.84        
                  59.42   2:03.84 (1:04.42)                                        
 12 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:06.31        
                1:02.92   2:06.31 (1:03.39)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD              1:29.84         DQ        
      False start
                  41.46          DQ (48.11)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:26.09   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR              1:45.75    1:39.58        
                  48.16     1:39.58 (51.42)                                        
  2 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              2:40.00    1:41.44        
                  49.67     1:41.44 (51.77)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:45.24    1:41.96        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:48.78    1:51.47        
                  55.04     1:51.47 (56.43)                                        
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                2:00.33    1:54.22        
                  54.06   1:54.22 (1:00.16)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR               1:58.36    1:55.01        
                  55.21     1:55.01 (59.80)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:45.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   45.11   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD                53.33      48.79        
  2 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              1:01.18      48.85        
  3 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD                54.56      50.67        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                53.28      53.24        
  5 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  56.02      53.89        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:00.03      53.92        
  7 Son, Jiho L                8 HAWK-AD                59.35      57.56        
  8 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR                59.99    1:04.96        
  9 Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              1:23.91    1:05.95        
 10 Carlozzi, Nico             8 UN-MR                     NT    1:08.36        
 11 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:15.24        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:24.10    1:31.76        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                52.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   39.50   1/26/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR                45.94      40.14        
  2 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                55.26      40.51        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR                40.21      42.67        
  4 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD                51.83      49.45        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                50.08      50.33        
  6 Son, Jiho L                8 HAWK-AD              1:01.77      53.63        
  7 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:05.99      53.82        
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD                57.35      56.76        
  9 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR              1:00.57    1:03.71        
 10 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:17.94    1:04.02        
 11 Sanchez, Luke              8 VAC-MR               1:00.65    1:05.38        
 -- Carlozzi, Nico             8 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:25.49   1/26/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            8 NDAC-MR              1:30.75    1:25.28        
                  39.36     1:25.28 (45.92)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Milo J           8 PATS-MR              1:33.24    1:32.25        
                  43.67     1:32.25 (48.58)                                        
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.21        
                  47.14     1:38.21 (51.07)                                        
  4 Santos, Rowan X            7 HAWK-AD              2:51.72    1:39.30        
                  47.91     1:39.30 (51.39)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Jake C        8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.67        
                  48.06     1:39.67 (51.61)                                        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin R         8 NDAC-MR              1:53.71    1:40.07        
                  46.55     1:40.07 (53.52)                                        
  7 Wilson, Tate E             8 HAWK-AD              1:40.02    1:40.64        
                  48.59     1:40.64 (52.05)                                        
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD              1:48.61    1:44.84        
                  52.24     1:44.84 (52.60)                                        
  9 Son, Jiho L                8 HAWK-AD              2:01.62    1:53.46        
                  54.26     1:53.46 (59.20)                                        
 10 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:55.37    1:58.07        
                  58.66     1:58.07 (59.41)                                        
 11 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                2:35.99    2:01.71        
                  55.94   2:01.71 (1:05.77)                                        
 12 Locitzer, Patrick S        8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:06.57        
                1:04.38   2:06.57 (1:02.19)                                        
 13 Carlozzi, Nico             8 UN-MR                     NT    2:09.89        
                  58.81   2:09.89 (1:11.08)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.61          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Menezes, Kyle C            7 HAWK-AD              2:20.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:04.01   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 UN-AD                1:05.63    1:09.77        
                  33.56     1:09.77 (36.21)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:13.17    1:12.83        
                  35.13     1:12.83 (37.70)                                        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:13.19        
                  35.30     1:13.19 (37.89)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:17.33        
                  36.99     1:17.33 (40.34)                                        
  5 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR              1:27.76    1:18.13        
                  37.19     1:18.13 (40.94)                                        
  6 Wilson, Edmund            10 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:21.42        
                  35.97     1:21.42 (45.45)                                        
  7 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:20.63    1:22.20        
                  38.71     1:22.20 (43.49)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:26.05    1:25.93        
                  40.88     1:25.93 (45.05)                                        
  9 Hyland, Ryan T            10 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:26.11        
                  40.51     1:26.11 (45.60)                                        
 10 Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                1:55.00    1:37.52        
                  46.70     1:37.52 (50.82)                                        
 11 Milroy, Ronan             10 DA-MR                1:38.75    1:39.05        
                  49.29     1:39.05 (49.76)                                        
 12 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:41.33        
                  47.30     1:41.33 (54.03)                                        
 13 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR               1:39.60    1:42.38        
                  47.27     1:42.38 (55.11)                                        
 14 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:32.32    1:43.70        
 15 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath   9 HAWK-AD              2:40.00    2:03.52        
                  52.26   2:03.52 (1:11.26)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:24.00    2:34.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:14.59   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 UN-AD                1:15.21    1:15.42        
                  37.18     1:15.42 (38.24)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.64    1:19.10        
                  40.21     1:19.10 (38.89)                                        
  3 Wilson, Edmund            10 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:27.58        
                  41.90     1:27.58 (45.68)                                        
  4 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:30.20    1:31.20        
                  42.67     1:31.20 (48.53)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:19.90    1:39.42        
                  48.72     1:39.42 (50.70)                                        
  6 Hyland, Ryan T            10 HAWK-AD              1:40.00    1:43.27        
                  49.58     1:43.27 (53.69)                                        
  7 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:53.08    1:53.51        
                  54.55     1:53.51 (58.96)                                        
  8 Swift, Reghan A            9 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:53.57        
                  56.72     1:53.57 (56.85)                                        
  9 Milroy, Ronan             10 DA-MR                1:53.01    1:55.07        
 10 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR               1:55.87    1:55.67        
                  56.51     1:55.67 (59.16)                                        
 11 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath   9 HAWK-AD              3:00.00    2:15.91        
                1:02.67   2:15.91 (1:13.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   38.33   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 UN-AD                  42.67      39.31        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                40.41      39.54        
  3 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.82      43.10        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  44.64      43.30        
  5 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                48.69      48.12        
  6 Hyland, Ryan T            10 HAWK-AD              1:01.00      49.01        
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B         8 PATS-MR                52.09      51.48        
  8 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                51.11      53.06        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  58.04    1:00.12        
 10 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 59.22    1:00.48        
 11 Barnett, Jai              10 VAC-MR               1:06.03    1:02.58        
 12 Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                  58.43    1:03.84        
 13 Milroy, Ronan             10 DA-MR                1:06.31    1:09.12        
 14 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:12.50    1:14.80        
 -- Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  52.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   30.61   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 UN-AD                  31.18      32.42        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      40.12        
  3 Wilson, Edmund            10 NDAC-MR                41.00      40.80        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                  40.96      41.08        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  41.79      41.96        
  6 Amaro, Dylan J            10 NDAC-MR                47.36      42.09        
  7 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD                50.35      43.21        
  8 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR                35.88      43.32        
  9 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR                44.50      45.61        
 10 Barnett, Jai              10 VAC-MR                    NT      46.84        
 11 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  47.51      47.59        
 12 Lacina, Jason P           10 AG-MR                  53.00      54.54        
 13 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR                 59.57      56.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:14.11   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          10 UN-AD                1:14.16    1:15.80        
                  34.32     1:15.80 (41.48)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.34    1:19.40        
                  37.46     1:19.40 (41.94)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                1:26.64    1:24.81        
                  39.92     1:24.81 (44.89)                                        
  4 Santos, Griffin B          9 HAWK-AD              1:32.46    1:30.47        
                  41.39     1:30.47 (49.08)                                        
  5 Burger, Nate L            10 NDAC-MR              1:32.87    1:32.25        
                  41.72     1:32.25 (50.53)                                        
  6 Daniels, Luke W           10 NDAC-MR              1:38.76    1:32.75        
                  40.37     1:32.75 (52.38)                                        
  7 Hyland, Ryan T            10 HAWK-AD              1:40.34    1:35.31        
                  48.70     1:35.31 (46.61)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:34.48    1:35.71        
                  41.95     1:35.71 (53.76)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:39.66    1:38.23        
                  43.57     1:38.23 (54.66)                                        
 10 Elkashef, Adam T           9 VAC-MR               1:52.60    1:52.93        
                  53.37     1:52.93 (59.56)                                        
 11 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                2:25.99    2:07.58        
                  58.09   2:07.58 (1:09.49)                                        
 -- Milroy, Ronan             10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.34          DQ (59.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:08.73   1/27/2013 HAWKS, HAWK                                
                         P Murphy, J Richards, P Sadchikov, S Marshall     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:25.44    2:24.70        
     1) Minevich, Daniel I 9            2) Perillo, Austin J 7            
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 9               4) Perillo, Justin G 10           
                  33.44     1:13.29 (39.85)     1:50.57 (37.28)     2:24.70 (34.13)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:06.59    2:38.11        
     1) Santos, Griffin B 9             2) Santos, Rowan X 7              
     3) Wilson, Tate E 8                4) Lischinsky, Stephen J 8        
                  38.12     1:17.49 (39.37)   2:38.11 (1:20.62)                    
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:32.25    2:51.74        
     1) Pearsall, Milo J 8              2) Del Rosario, Jake C 8          
     3) Locitzer, Thomas B 8            4) Locitzer, Patrick S 8          
                  37.44     1:16.75 (39.31)     1:33.09 (16.34)   2:51.74 (1:18.65)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:49.06    3:04.36        
     1) Ruiz, Nathaniel R 8             2) Milroy, Ronan 10               
     3) Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E 8        4) Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E 10       
                  42.76       58.05 (15.29)     1:33.13 (35.08)   3:04.36 (1:31.23)
  5 Hawks-AD  'B'                                          NT    3:26.07        
     1) Hyland, Ryan T 10               2) Son, Jiho L 8                  
     3) Menezes, Kyle C 7               4) Stoddart Sybliss, Jonathan L 9 
                  44.28     1:34.41 (50.13)   3:26.07 (1:51.66)                    
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      False start
     1) Daniels, Luke W 10              2) Wilson, Edmund 10              
     3) Burger, Nate L 10               4) Amaro, Dylan J 10              
                  36.95     1:11.80 (34.85)     1:47.45 (35.65)          DQ (32.34)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                26.40      26.04        
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  27.48      27.48        
  3 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR                 28.21      27.89        
  4 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR                28.82      28.18        
  5 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.96      28.75        
  6 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  29.14      28.79        
  7 Demis, Alex J             12 HAWK-AD                29.12      29.35        
  8 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR                28.61      30.07        
B - Final
  9 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 30.25      29.70        
 10 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  29.29      29.74        
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                29.36      30.32        
 12 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                 29.84      30.87        
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  30.82      30.92        
 14 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          31.14      31.43        
 15 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 31.59      31.51        
 16 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.74      34.00        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                26.79      26.40 q      
  2 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  28.17      27.48 q      
  3 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR                 28.16      28.21 q      
  4 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR                29.91      28.61 q      
  5 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR                30.34      28.82 q      
  6 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      28.96 q      
  7 Demis, Alex J             12 HAWK-AD                29.52      29.12 q      
  8 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                  33.00      29.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  30.09      29.29 q      
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                30.27      29.36 q      
 11 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                 31.10      29.84 q      
 12 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 30.40      30.25 q      
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  31.10      30.82 q      
 14 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          32.46      31.14 q      
 15 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 32.31      31.59 q      
 16 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      32.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geiselhart, Thomas A      11 VAC-MR                 35.35      33.67        
 18 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  33.07      33.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR                32.67      34.15        
 20 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      34.98        
 21 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                33.82      35.18        
 22 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                37.25      35.66        
 23 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          32.80      35.87        
 24 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          34.92      37.81        
 25 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.15      39.26        
 26 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR          35.96      39.27        
 27 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                 40.15      40.41        
 28 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   9 VAC-MR                 50.37      46.08        
 -- Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                  28.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:00.66      58.73        
                  27.55       58.73 (31.18)                                        
  2 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:00.94      59.22        
                  28.39       59.22 (30.83)                                        
  3 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               1:02.55    1:01.73        
                  29.31     1:01.73 (32.42)                                        
  4 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               1:02.18    1:01.77        
                  30.08     1:01.77 (31.69)                                        
  5 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:03.64    1:02.85        
                  30.65     1:02.85 (32.20)                                        
  6 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.58    1:03.37        
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)                                        
  7 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.48        
                  30.19     1:04.48 (34.29)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:04.56        
                  30.78     1:04.56 (33.78)                                        
  9 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                1:04.99    1:04.64        
                  31.05     1:04.64 (33.59)                                        
 10 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:04.38    1:04.92        
                  31.37     1:04.92 (33.55)                                        
 11 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:06.67    1:05.56        
                  31.04     1:05.56 (34.52)                                        
 12 Holderith, Robert C       12 UN-MR                1:04.56    1:06.06        
                  31.88     1:06.06 (34.18)                                        
 13 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR               1:08.28    1:08.91        
                  32.61     1:08.91 (36.30)                                        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:08.57    1:09.94        
                  32.86     1:09.94 (37.08)                                        
 15 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.20    1:12.77        
                  34.65     1:12.77 (38.12)                                        
 16 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.94    1:16.50        
                  35.42     1:16.50 (41.08)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.66 q      
                  28.41     1:00.66 (32.25)                                        
  2 Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:00.97    1:00.94 q      
                  29.29     1:00.94 (31.65)                                        
  3 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               1:04.75    1:02.18 q      
                  30.52     1:02.18 (31.66)                                        
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               1:04.26    1:02.55 q      
                  29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)                                        
  5 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.41    1:03.58 q      
                  30.71     1:03.58 (32.87)                                        
  6 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:04.22    1:03.64 q      
                  30.80     1:03.64 (32.84)                                        
  7 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:06.48    1:04.38 q      
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)                                        
  8 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR              1:08.54    1:04.48 q      
                  30.14     1:04.48 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:06.15    1:04.54 q      
                  30.84     1:04.54 (33.70)                                        
 10 Holderith, Robert C       12 UN-MR                1:02.88    1:04.56 q      
                  30.77     1:04.56 (33.79)                                        
 11 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                1:06.71    1:04.99 q      
                  31.00     1:04.99 (33.99)                                        
 12 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:08.38    1:06.67 q      
                  31.72     1:06.67 (34.95)                                        
 13 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR               1:06.12    1:08.28 q      
                  33.23     1:08.28 (35.05)                                        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                1:08.52    1:08.57 q      
                  33.04     1:08.57 (35.53)                                        
 15 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:14.80    1:13.20 q      
                  33.31     1:13.20 (39.89)                                        
 16 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.29    1:13.39 q      
                  35.82     1:13.39 (37.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:15.94        
                  37.66     1:15.94 (38.28)                                        
 18 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR              1:19.23    1:16.37        
                  35.61     1:16.37 (40.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.33        
                  38.36     1:19.33 (40.97)                                        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:23.89    1:23.05        
                  39.02     1:23.05 (44.03)                                        
 21 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.56        
                  43.75     1:35.56 (51.81)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:05.54   1/25/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              2:17.63    2:09.84 q      
                  28.27     1:01.81 (33.54)     1:36.02 (34.21)     2:09.84 (33.82)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               2:10.92    2:10.41 q      
                  30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)     1:37.69 (33.34)     2:10.41 (32.72)
  3 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               2:42.51    2:11.59 q      
                  31.39     1:05.08 (33.69)     1:39.06 (33.98)     2:11.59 (32.53)
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               2:27.19    2:19.58 q      
                  30.17     1:05.73 (35.56)     1:44.08 (38.35)     2:19.58 (35.50)
  5 Ougrin, Daniel I          11 HAWK-AD              3:30.00    2:20.88 q      
                  40.65     1:31.11 (50.46)     2:20.88 (49.77)                    
  6 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              2:20.45    2:21.52 q      
                  32.32     1:08.35 (36.03)     1:45.14 (36.79)     2:21.52 (36.38)
  7 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               2:29.02    2:29.18 q      
                  33.34     1:11.72 (38.38)     1:50.88 (39.16)     2:29.18 (38.30)
  8 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:33.42 q      
                  32.08     1:08.41 (36.33)     1:50.87 (42.46)     2:33.42 (42.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              2:43.62    2:42.91 q      
                  35.54     1:16.45 (40.91)     2:00.43 (43.98)     2:42.91 (42.48)
 10 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                2:37.22    2:43.55 q      
                  36.14     1:18.09 (41.95)     2:01.08 (42.99)     2:43.55 (42.47)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   29.41   1/24/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                32.89      30.95 q      
  2 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                33.71      34.37 q      
  3 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT                 34.96      34.85 q      
  4 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR                37.59      35.22 q      
  5 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                36.94      35.40 q      
  6 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR                 35.95      35.79 q      
  7 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR                36.84      36.29 q      
  8 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD                37.37      37.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD                39.09      38.42 q      
 10 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.70      40.97 q      
 11 Geiselhart, Thomas A      11 VAC-MR                 43.52      41.05 q      
 12 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                42.05      41.18 q      
 13 Roberts, Luke P           12 VAC-MR                 51.71      41.22 q      
 14 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      41.49 q      
 15 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                44.44      41.70 q      
 16 Ougrin, Daniel I          11 HAWK-AD                47.00      42.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                47.08      44.30        
 18 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      57.23      44.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR                44.31      45.63        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:07.39    1:05.32        
                  31.42     1:05.32 (33.90)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:07.18    1:05.89        
                  31.90     1:05.89 (33.99)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:06.19    1:06.40        
                  31.94     1:06.40 (34.46)                                        
  4 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               1:14.65    1:14.71        
                  36.38     1:14.71 (38.33)                                        
  5 Holderith, Robert C       12 UN-MR                1:14.48    1:15.23        
                  36.67     1:15.23 (38.56)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:15.27    1:15.85        
                  37.98     1:15.85 (37.87)                                        
  7 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:16.56    1:17.35        
                  37.80     1:17.35 (39.55)                                        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:11.08         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  34.45          DQ (38.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Demis, Alex J             12 HAWK-AD              1:18.45    1:16.39        
                  36.74     1:16.39 (39.65)                                        
 10 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR              1:19.07    1:17.39        
 11 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:25.04    1:22.20        
                  40.64     1:22.20 (41.56)                                        
 12 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:22.24    1:25.16        
                  40.74     1:25.16 (44.42)                                        
 13 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.45    1:26.35        
                  41.45     1:26.35 (44.90)                                        
 14 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:24.71    1:26.48        
 15 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.53    1:29.69        
                  43.71     1:29.69 (45.98)                                        
 16 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.02    1:29.99        
                  43.46     1:29.99 (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:05.96    1:06.19 q      
                  31.62     1:06.19 (34.57)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:07.18 q      
                  32.07     1:07.18 (35.11)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                1:08.35    1:07.39 q      
                  32.20     1:07.39 (35.19)                                        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR              1:16.68    1:11.08 q      
                  34.08     1:11.08 (37.00)                                        
  5 Holderith, Robert C       12 UN-MR                1:18.92    1:14.48 q      
                  36.46     1:14.48 (38.02)                                        
  6 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               1:12.66    1:14.65 q      
                  36.59     1:14.65 (38.06)                                        
  7 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:19.39    1:15.27 q      
                  37.38     1:15.27 (37.89)                                        
  8 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:15.63    1:16.56 q      
                  37.62     1:16.56 (38.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demis, Alex J             12 HAWK-AD              1:19.26    1:18.45 q      
                  37.79     1:18.45 (40.66)                                        
 10 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.07 q      
                  37.90     1:19.07 (41.17)                                        
 11 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:22.17    1:22.24 q      
                  39.83     1:22.24 (42.41)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.74    1:24.45 q      
                  40.78     1:24.45 (43.67)                                        
 13 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:25.12    1:24.71 q      
                  40.80     1:24.71 (43.91)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:23.96    1:25.04 q      
                  41.25     1:25.04 (43.79)                                        
 15 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.64    1:27.02 q      
                  42.23     1:27.02 (44.79)                                        
 16 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.26    1:27.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:30.53        
                  43.93     1:30.53 (46.60)                                        
 18 Herbert, Owain G          11 NDAC-MR              1:36.86    1:32.34        
                  43.61     1:32.34 (48.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.48    1:33.73        
                  44.86     1:33.73 (48.87)                                        
 20 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:46.20    1:38.54        
                  48.02     1:38.54 (50.52)                                        
 21 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent   9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:11.12        
                1:00.49   2:11.12 (1:10.63)                                        
 -- Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   33.14   1/28/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                35.08      35.21 q      
  2 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR                 39.19      37.81 q      
  3 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR                38.19      40.25 q      
  4 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD                41.74      41.64 q      
  5 Roberts, Luke P           12 VAC-MR                 43.43      43.15 q      
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  44.52      44.64 q      
  7 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR                46.99      47.02 q      
  8 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      47.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR                54.67      48.92 q      
 10 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR                52.43      49.82 q      
 11 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                51.75      51.53 q      
 12 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:01.84 q      
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.98         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ougrin, Daniel I          11 HAWK-AD                50.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:16.36    1:14.45        
                  35.35     1:14.45 (39.10)                                        
  2 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.56    1:21.86        
                  39.47     1:21.86 (42.39)                                        
  3 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               1:21.80    1:21.92        
                  39.03     1:21.92 (42.89)                                        
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               1:21.51    1:22.71        
                  38.64     1:22.71 (44.07)                                        
  5 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR              1:25.89    1:26.27        
                  40.39     1:26.27 (45.88)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:29.80    1:30.95        
                  43.22     1:30.95 (47.73)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.21    1:34.00        
                  43.69     1:34.00 (50.31)                                        
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR              1:33.61    1:35.17        
                  45.56     1:35.17 (49.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.00    1:36.04        
                  46.78     1:36.04 (49.26)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:36.05    1:36.79        
                  46.43     1:36.79 (50.36)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:38.17    1:36.92        
                  46.37     1:36.92 (50.55)                                        
 12 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:39.52    1:37.16        
                  46.13     1:37.16 (51.03)                                        
 13 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.06    1:44.29        
                  48.78     1:44.29 (55.51)                                        
 14 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:48.63    1:49.91        
                  50.42     1:49.91 (59.49)                                        
 15 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.35    1:59.49        
                  55.04   1:59.49 (1:04.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.36 q      
                  36.30     1:16.36 (40.06)                                        
  2 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               1:28.68    1:21.51 q      
                  37.95     1:21.51 (43.56)                                        
  3 Kotronis, Zack            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.11    1:21.56 q      
                  38.59     1:21.56 (42.97)                                        
  4 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               1:20.66    1:21.80 q      
                  39.06     1:21.80 (42.74)                                        
  5 Banerjee, Rob             12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.89 q      
                  40.77     1:25.89 (45.12)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              1:32.50    1:29.80 q      
                  42.25     1:29.80 (47.55)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.05    1:30.21 q      
                  43.24     1:30.21 (46.97)                                        
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR              1:36.94    1:33.61 q      
                  44.14     1:33.61 (49.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR              1:33.34    1:36.05 q      
                  46.54     1:36.05 (49.51)                                        
 10 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.60    1:37.00 q      
                  45.20     1:37.00 (51.80)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:38.38    1:38.17 q      
                  46.01     1:38.17 (52.16)                                        
 12 Thomas, Dylan J           10 PATS-MR              1:37.81    1:39.52 q      
                  46.99     1:39.52 (52.53)                                        
 13 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.76    1:45.06 q      
                  49.37     1:45.06 (55.69)                                        
 14 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:53.72    1:45.42 q      
                  50.29     1:45.42 (55.13)                                        
 15 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:48.63 q      
                  49.68     1:48.63 (58.95)                                        
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:55.91    1:51.89 q      
                  52.49     1:51.89 (59.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.45    1:53.35        
                  52.41   1:53.35 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Halpin, Keagen S          12 AG-MR                1:28.21         DQ        
      False start
                  39.45          DQ (44.37)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   28.02   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                27.70      27.27        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                29.14      28.40        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  29.99      29.66        
  4 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                31.97      31.94        
  5 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  32.51      32.34        
  6 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR                32.34      33.17        
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                33.18      33.47        
  8 Holderith, Robert C       12 UN-MR                  32.95      33.80        
B - Final
  9 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 34.59      34.19        
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  39.55      38.91        
 11 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 38.88      40.13        
 12 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                40.43      40.49        
 13 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                40.49      41.77        
 14 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          45.36      47.01        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   28.02   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR                27.33      27.70 q      
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                30.53      29.14 q      
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 AG-MR                  29.89      29.99 q      
  4 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR                33.89      31.97 q      
  5 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR                34.38      32.34 q      
  6 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  34.30      32.51 q      
  7 Holderith, Robert C       12 UN-MR                  32.97      32.95 q      
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           11 MWSC-MR                35.84      33.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR                 34.30      34.59 q      
 10 Librandi, Nicholas        12 VAC-MR                 41.20      38.88 q      
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W         11 AG-MR                  37.64      39.55 q      
 12 Monastersky, Alex J       11 MWSC-MR                39.66      40.43 q      
 13 Ma, Kevin W               11 PATS-MR                41.19      40.49 q      
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR                48.95      44.69 q      
 15 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          42.65      45.36 q      
 16 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR       47.47      48.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Demis, Alex J             12 HAWK-AD                34.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:04.78   1/28/2012 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:02.94    1:02.99 q      
                  28.13     1:02.99 (34.86)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:16.98    1:07.81 q      
                  31.08     1:07.81 (36.73)                                        
  3 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               1:16.75    1:14.25 q      
                  34.79     1:14.25 (39.46)                                        
  4 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR              1:22.10    1:14.29 q      
                  33.95     1:14.29 (40.34)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:20.87    1:19.32 q      
                  36.24     1:19.32 (43.08)                                        
  6 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD              1:39.51    1:27.34 q      
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:05.61   1/24/2015 Arty A Abrams, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:11.63    1:07.91 q      
                  30.38     1:07.91 (37.53)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             12 NDAC-MR              1:12.31    1:10.48 q      
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)                                        
  3 Lerner, Ryan M            12 VAC-MR               1:23.37    1:15.24 q      
                  35.75     1:15.24 (39.49)                                        
  4 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR              1:20.16    1:16.60 q      
                  34.43     1:16.60 (42.17)                                        
  5 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               1:20.87    1:18.75 q      
                  36.42     1:18.75 (42.33)                                        
  6 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               1:20.98    1:20.21 q      
                  36.69     1:20.21 (43.52)                                        
  7 Pavlov, Philip            11 HAWK-AD              1:20.79    1:20.76 q      
                  36.06     1:20.76 (44.70)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:28.66    1:24.44 q      
                  40.69     1:24.44 (43.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vermeulen, Lucas J        11 PATS-MR              1:30.17    1:26.65 q      
                  40.22     1:26.65 (46.43)                                        
 10 Anuszkiewicz, Andre J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.16    1:27.46 q      
                  39.40     1:27.46 (48.06)                                        
 11 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:28.43 q      
                  42.61     1:28.43 (45.82)                                        
 12 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              1:32.13    1:28.52 q      
                  41.89     1:28.52 (46.63)                                        
 13 Bruno, Nicholas J          8 MWSC-MR              1:40.16    1:32.54 q      
                  43.71     1:32.54 (48.83)                                        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       11 NDAC-MR              1:43.33    1:36.51 q      
                  43.07     1:36.51 (53.44)                                        
 15 Hayden, Killy J           11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:36.74 q      
                  46.51     1:36.74 (50.23)                                        
 16 Nalle, Alistair C         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:51.83 q      
                  52.99     1:51.83 (58.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rizzo, Gio M              12 PATS-MR              1:06.70         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  29.91          DQ (37.06)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:24.05   1/24/2014 Aleksey M Makarov, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                2:46.05    2:40.92        
                  35.06     1:17.00 (41.94)     2:04.60 (47.60)     2:40.92 (36.32)
  2 Ober, Alexander G         12 NDAC-MR              2:51.90    2:41.80        
                  33.63     1:14.28 (40.65)     2:04.50 (50.22)     2:41.80 (37.30)
  3 Saunders, Brady T         11 HAWK-AD              2:45.47    2:43.89        
                  39.08     1:19.76 (40.68)     2:09.85 (50.09)     2:43.89 (34.04)
  4 Dickman, Kellen           11 VAC-MR               2:49.86    2:45.33        
                  35.28     1:19.14 (43.86)     2:09.34 (50.20)     2:45.33 (35.99)
  5 Vitale, Ben G             10 PATS-MR              2:54.26    2:45.36        
                  34.17     1:16.05 (41.88)     2:07.71 (51.66)     2:45.36 (37.65)
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                2:58.25    3:03.86        
                  44.06     1:30.49 (46.43)     2:22.18 (51.69)     3:03.86 (41.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT                 24.74      24.45        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                25.44      24.61        
  3 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT                 25.38      24.65        
  4 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT                 25.31      24.98        
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR                25.03      25.08        
  6 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  25.70      25.32        
  7 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                25.73      25.34        
  8 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  25.43      25.69        
B - Final
  9 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.90      25.93        
 10 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                25.83      26.00        
 11 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR                26.83      26.23        
 12 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT                 25.85      26.29        
 13 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR                27.25      26.34        
 14 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR                26.52      26.46        
 15 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR                27.93      27.95        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD                25.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                24.88      24.72 q      
  2 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT                 25.16      24.74 q      
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR                26.20      25.03 q      
  4 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT                 24.97      25.31 q      
  5 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT                 25.61      25.38 q      
  6 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  25.53      25.43 q      
  7 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                24.31      25.44 q      
  8 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR                28.32      25.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  26.59      25.70 q      
 10 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                25.99      25.73 q      
 11 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR                26.70      25.75 q      
 12 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR                25.48      25.81 q      
 13 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                26.37      25.83 q      
 14 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT                 26.46      25.85 q      
 15 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.68      25.90 q      
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD                25.57      25.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR                26.86      26.52        
 18 Studsrud, Matthew R       13 UN-MR                  25.07      26.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR                27.07      26.83        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR                 27.12      26.99        
 21 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR                28.19      27.25        
 22 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR                27.21      27.54        
 23 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR                28.38      27.93        
 24 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR                 30.08      27.94        
 25 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR                29.14      28.38        
 26 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR                28.32      28.83        
 27 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR                29.00      29.47        
 28 Pece, Logan A             13 HAWK-AD                29.18      29.50        
 29 Darrell, Mikey A          13 Barracudas-MR          31.81      29.86        
 30 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                  30.32      30.12        
 31 Murphy, Michael T         14 Team Rockland-MR       29.31      30.13        
 32 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR                29.64      30.25        
 33 Smith, Jacob H            13 VAC-MR                 32.86      32.18        
 34 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                  33.22      32.99        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR                52.41      51.86        
                  25.19       51.86 (26.67)                                        
  2 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT                 53.86      52.93        
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)                                        
  3 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT                 53.88      53.02        
                  25.41       53.02 (27.61)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                53.31      53.18        
                  25.50       53.18 (27.68)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                53.95      53.99        
                  26.12       53.99 (27.87)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                55.32      55.01        
                  26.72       55.01 (28.29)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  55.07      55.08        
                  26.45       55.08 (28.63)                                        
  8 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT                 55.40      55.15        
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  56.61      54.78        
                  26.42       54.78 (28.36)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR                56.25      55.11        
                  26.60       55.11 (28.51)                                        
 11 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT                 56.12      55.59        
                  27.23       55.59 (28.36)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD                56.31      56.21        
                  26.74       56.21 (29.47)                                        
 13 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                56.65      56.23        
                  26.43       56.23 (29.80)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      58.49      58.06        
                  26.95       58.06 (31.11)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR                59.54      58.90        
                  27.89       58.90 (31.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR                52.33      52.41 q      
                  25.41       52.41 (27.00)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                53.36      53.31 q      
                  25.55       53.31 (27.76)                                        
  3 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT                 55.14      53.86 q      
                  26.03       53.86 (27.83)                                        
  4 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT                 54.02      53.88 q      
                  26.07       53.88 (27.81)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                54.54      53.95 q      
                  26.11       53.95 (27.84)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Damian        13 AG-MR                  55.95      55.07 q      
                  26.50       55.07 (28.57)                                        
  7 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR                56.00      55.32 q      
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR                56.17      55.36 q      
                  26.24       55.36 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT                 55.68      55.40 q      
                  26.44       55.40 (28.96)                                        
 10 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:03.84      55.51 q      
                  26.66       55.51 (28.85)                                        
 11 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT                 58.24      56.12 q      
                  27.94       56.12 (28.18)                                        
 12 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR                58.04      56.25 q      
                  26.71       56.25 (29.54)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD                55.20      56.31 q      
                  26.77       56.31 (29.54)                                        
 14 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR                55.85      56.36 q      
                  26.88       56.36 (29.48)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                  58.02      56.61 q      
                  27.28       56.61 (29.33)                                        
 16 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR                57.69      56.65 q      
                  26.93       56.65 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              1:01.09      57.54        
                  27.59       57.54 (29.95)                                        
 18 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR      55.89      58.49        
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sadchikov, Phillip O      13 HAWK-AD                57.39      58.95        
                  27.87       58.95 (31.08)                                        
 20 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR                58.78      59.54        
                  27.97       59.54 (31.57)                                        
 21 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR                59.74      59.58        
                  27.85       59.58 (31.73)                                        
 22 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR                59.10      59.91        
                  28.36       59.91 (31.55)                                        
 23 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:00.05        
                  28.77     1:00.05 (31.28)                                        
 24 Studsrud, Matthew R       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:00.79        
                  29.69     1:00.79 (31.10)                                        
 25 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               1:02.49    1:00.95        
                  28.92     1:00.95 (32.03)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR               1:00.96    1:02.14        
                  29.58     1:02.14 (32.56)                                        
 27 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.27    1:03.63        
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)                                        
 28 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR               1:04.42    1:03.93        
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)                                        
 29 Darrell, Mikey A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.33    1:05.22        
                  31.29     1:05.22 (33.93)                                        
 30 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:07.74    1:06.16        
                  31.29     1:06.16 (34.87)                                        
 31 Murphy, Michael T         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.07    1:06.48        
                  31.95     1:06.48 (34.53)                                        
 32 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:06.47    1:06.49        
                  32.34     1:06.49 (34.15)                                        
 33 Pece, Logan A             13 HAWK-AD              1:05.38    1:06.63        
                  31.57     1:06.63 (35.06)                                        
 34 Smith, Jacob H            13 VAC-MR               1:18.73    1:15.26        
                  34.01     1:15.26 (41.25)                                        
 35 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                     NT    1:18.93        
                  34.62     1:18.93 (44.31)                                        
 -- McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR                55.81         DQ        
      False start
                  26.78          DQ (28.71)                                        
 -- Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              1:07.04         DQ        
      Other
 -- Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:53.06   1/28/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT               1:58.79    1:54.07 q      
                  25.82       54.80 (28.98)     1:24.71 (29.91)     1:54.07 (29.36)
  2 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT               1:57.79    1:54.67 q      
                  26.63       55.61 (28.98)     1:25.22 (29.61)     1:54.67 (29.45)
  3 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:53.84    1:54.99 q      
                  26.79       56.47 (29.68)     1:25.82 (29.35)     1:54.99 (29.17)
  4 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:57.71    1:56.60 q      
                  26.14       55.49 (29.35)     1:25.92 (30.43)     1:56.60 (30.68)
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              1:57.60    1:57.54 q      
                  26.21       55.99 (29.78)     1:26.49 (30.50)     1:57.54 (31.05)
  6 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:00.35    1:57.72 q      
                  27.23       57.18 (29.95)     1:27.83 (30.65)     1:57.72 (29.89)
  7 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT               2:03.50    2:01.33 q      
                  28.60       58.53 (29.93)     1:30.16 (31.63)     2:01.33 (31.17)
  8 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:02.17    2:01.90 q      
                  28.46       59.58 (31.12)     1:31.27 (31.69)     2:01.90 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT               2:03.12    2:03.44 q      
                  27.69       58.43 (30.74)     1:31.58 (33.15)     2:03.44 (31.86)
 10 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:03.45    2:05.48 q      
                  28.16     1:00.70 (32.54)     1:34.39 (33.69)     2:05.48 (31.09)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:08.46    2:06.75 q      
                  28.46     1:00.66 (32.20)     1:34.59 (33.93)     2:06.75 (32.16)
 12 Campolong, Hayden F       13 NDAC-MR              2:14.45    2:12.13 q      
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)     1:37.21 (34.69)     2:12.13 (34.92)
 13 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:12.84 q      
                  29.06     1:01.98 (32.92)     1:37.38 (35.40)     2:12.84 (35.46)
 14 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:13.09    2:13.21 q      
                  31.54     1:07.30 (35.76)     1:40.42 (33.12)     2:13.21 (32.79)
 15 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:09.07    2:13.27 q      
                  30.31     1:04.91 (34.60)     1:40.24 (35.33)     2:13.27 (33.03)
 16 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               2:15.48    2:14.08 q      
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)     1:40.47 (34.78)     2:14.08 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.98    2:14.42        
                  28.26     1:01.85 (33.59)     1:39.03 (37.18)     2:14.42 (35.39)
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:16.63    2:15.59        
                  30.65     1:05.80 (35.15)     1:40.83 (35.03)     2:15.59 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              2:29.34    2:16.05        
                  30.45     1:04.87 (34.42)     1:41.54 (36.67)     2:16.05 (34.51)
 20 Murphy, Patrick D         13 HAWK-AD              2:22.31    2:16.49        
                  28.95     1:03.69 (34.74)     1:40.96 (37.27)     2:16.49 (35.53)
 21 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              2:26.32    2:17.10        
                  29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)     1:40.89 (36.78)     2:17.10 (36.21)
 22 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              2:28.22    2:20.32        
                  29.66     1:04.70 (35.04)     1:42.94 (38.24)     2:20.32 (37.38)
 23 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:21.12        
                  31.63     1:07.78 (36.15)     1:45.82 (38.04)     2:21.12 (35.30)
 24 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              2:29.61    2:30.12        
                  33.92     1:13.25 (39.33)     1:52.47 (39.22)     2:30.12 (37.65)
 25 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                2:35.48    2:42.80        
                  37.15     1:20.04 (42.89)     2:03.93 (43.89)     2:42.80 (38.87)
 26 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                     NT    3:01.43        
                  36.99     1:21.82 (44.83)   3:01.43 (1:39.61)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   56.12   1/25/2014 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                59.97      59.58 q      
                  29.68       59.58 (29.90)                                        
  2 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT               1:01.31      59.95 q      
                  29.15       59.95 (30.80)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:00.33 q      
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              1:00.85    1:00.83 q      
                  30.03     1:00.83 (30.80)                                        
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              1:01.84    1:02.17 q      
                  30.12     1:02.17 (32.05)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:04.03    1:02.18 q      
                  31.02     1:02.18 (31.16)                                        
  7 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT               1:05.79    1:02.89 q      
                  31.57     1:02.89 (31.32)                                        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:07.54    1:03.32 q      
                  31.14     1:03.32 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Patrick D         13 HAWK-AD              1:05.76    1:03.83 q      
                  30.68     1:03.83 (33.15)                                        
 10 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT               1:06.34    1:04.71 q      
                  31.40     1:04.71 (33.31)                                        
 11 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT               1:03.86    1:04.78 q      
                  31.65     1:04.78 (33.13)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:06.39    1:04.97 q      
                  30.93     1:04.97 (34.04)                                        
 13 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              1:05.78    1:05.27 q      
                  31.85     1:05.27 (33.42)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:06.18    1:05.51 q      
                  32.59     1:05.51 (32.92)                                        
 15 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              1:08.76    1:05.62 q      
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)                                        
 16 Sadchikov, Phillip O      13 HAWK-AD              1:12.55    1:06.16 q      
                  32.53     1:06.16 (33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              1:06.78    1:06.32        
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)                                        
 18 Hinckley, Billy D         14 UN-CT                1:10.74    1:07.40        
                  32.85     1:07.40 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:08.06        
                  33.51     1:08.06 (34.55)                                        
 20 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:08.66        
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)                                        
 21 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:09.35    1:09.90        
                  33.31     1:09.90 (36.59)                                        
 22 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.28        
                  33.70     1:10.28 (36.58)                                        
 23 Campolong, Hayden F       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.35        
                  35.21     1:11.35 (36.14)                                        
 24 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               1:12.83    1:11.70        
                  34.21     1:11.70 (37.49)                                        
 25 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              1:13.96    1:14.49        
                  35.27     1:14.49 (39.22)                                        
 26 Pece, Logan A             13 HAWK-AD              1:14.41    1:16.16        
                  37.29     1:16.16 (38.87)                                        
 27 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR               1:20.46    1:21.32        
                  39.68     1:21.32 (41.64)                                        
 28 Smith, Jacob H            13 VAC-MR               1:24.36    1:31.55        
                  43.94     1:31.55 (47.61)                                        
 29 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:25.81    1:32.42        
                  45.36     1:32.42 (47.06)                                        
 -- Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                1:43.42         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:05.05   1/27/2013 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:07.56    2:04.04        
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)     1:32.22 (31.67)     2:04.04 (31.82)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:08.02    2:06.90        
                  30.01     1:01.67 (31.66)     1:33.95 (32.28)     2:06.90 (32.95)
  3 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:08.66    2:07.73        
                  30.90     1:02.88 (31.98)     1:35.75 (32.87)     2:07.73 (31.98)
  4 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT               2:11.40    2:09.11        
                  30.20     1:02.27 (32.07)     1:35.72 (33.45)     2:09.11 (33.39)
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:16.14    2:11.61        
                  31.54     1:05.61 (34.07)     1:38.84 (33.23)     2:11.61 (32.77)
  6 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:17.11    2:15.48        
                  33.15     1:07.47 (34.32)     1:42.03 (34.56)     2:15.48 (33.45)
  7 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:15.59    2:15.60        
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)     1:41.66 (34.99)     2:15.60 (33.94)
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:23.27    2:22.18        
                  32.59     1:08.52 (35.93)     1:45.55 (37.03)     2:22.18 (36.63)
B - Final
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:25.57    2:22.52        
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)     1:45.62 (36.56)     2:22.52 (36.90)
 10 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.50    2:34.20        
                  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)     1:54.59 (41.61)     2:34.20 (39.61)
 11 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               2:35.35    2:35.16        
                  36.49     1:16.43 (39.94)     1:56.34 (39.91)     2:35.16 (38.82)
 12 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              2:41.26    2:41.15        
                  37.48     1:18.79 (41.31)     2:00.81 (42.02)     2:41.15 (40.34)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:05.05   1/27/2013 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:09.49    2:07.56 q      
                  30.61     1:02.66 (32.05)     1:35.23 (32.57)     2:07.56 (32.33)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:09.07    2:08.02 q      
                  30.67     1:02.94 (32.27)     1:35.68 (32.74)     2:08.02 (32.34)
  3 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:17.07    2:08.66 q      
                  31.44     1:03.78 (32.34)     1:36.55 (32.77)     2:08.66 (32.11)
  4 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT               2:12.02    2:11.40 q      
                  30.80     1:03.93 (33.13)     1:38.15 (34.22)     2:11.40 (33.25)
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              2:18.19    2:12.81 q      
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)     1:39.16 (35.04)     2:12.81 (33.65)
  6 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:24.19    2:15.59 q      
                  32.30     1:06.61 (34.31)     1:41.31 (34.70)     2:15.59 (34.28)
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:19.93    2:16.14 q      
                  32.89     1:07.64 (34.75)     1:43.11 (35.47)     2:16.14 (33.03)
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:22.42    2:16.77 q      
                  31.88     1:06.51 (34.63)     1:42.57 (36.06)     2:16.77 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:19.60    2:17.11 q      
                  33.37     1:08.56 (35.19)     1:43.06 (34.50)     2:17.11 (34.05)
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:22.10    2:23.27 q      
                  32.72     1:09.12 (36.40)     1:46.19 (37.07)     2:23.27 (37.08)
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              2:35.57    2:25.57 q      
                  31.12     1:06.87 (35.75)     1:45.93 (39.06)     2:25.57 (39.64)
 12 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.80    2:33.50 q      
                  35.75     1:15.04 (39.29)     1:55.59 (40.55)     2:33.50 (37.91)
 13 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               2:36.72    2:35.35 q      
                  36.73     1:16.60 (39.87)     1:56.28 (39.68)     2:35.35 (39.07)
 14 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:41.26 q      
                  37.07     1:18.10 (41.03)     2:00.65 (42.55)     2:41.26 (40.61)
 15 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              2:44.25    2:42.12 q      
                  37.20     1:18.65 (41.45)     2:00.97 (42.32)     2:42.12 (41.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:04.38   1/24/2015 Matt V Keane, PATS -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              1:07.37    1:06.93 q      
                  31.57     1:06.93 (35.36)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              1:11.73    1:07.55 q      
                  31.76     1:07.55 (35.79)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:07.74 q      
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.62 q      
                  31.94     1:08.62 (36.68)                                        
  5 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              1:12.26    1:10.95 q      
                  33.71     1:10.95 (37.24)                                        
  6 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              1:26.27    1:14.33 q      
                  35.22     1:14.33 (39.11)                                        
  7 Murphy, Patrick D         13 HAWK-AD              1:24.68    1:14.91 q      
                  35.04     1:14.91 (39.87)                                        
  8 Hinckley, Billy D         14 UN-CT                1:19.38    1:16.02 q      
                  36.22     1:16.02 (39.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadchikov, Phillip O      13 HAWK-AD              1:14.56    1:16.45 q      
                  35.02     1:16.45 (41.43)                                        
 10 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT               1:16.63    1:16.50 q      
                  36.39     1:16.50 (40.11)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:17.41    1:17.74 q      
                  36.48     1:17.74 (41.26)                                        
 12 Campolong, Hayden F       13 NDAC-MR              1:21.98    1:18.18 q      
                  36.98     1:18.18 (41.20)                                        
 13 Pece, Logan A             13 HAWK-AD              1:22.65    1:21.46 q      
                  38.31     1:21.46 (43.15)                                        
 14 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:29.43    1:27.51 q      
                  40.73     1:27.51 (46.78)                                        
 15 Smith, Jacob H            13 VAC-MR               1:44.87    1:45.38 q      
                  48.62     1:45.38 (56.76)                                        
 16 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                     NT    1:56.26 q      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:20.52   1/26/2014 Thomas F Graminski, NDAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:22.25    2:19.58        
                  30.88     1:06.11 (35.23)     1:42.55 (36.44)     2:19.58 (37.03)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:20.08    2:24.44        
                  32.65     1:09.15 (36.50)     1:46.34 (37.19)     2:24.44 (38.10)
  3 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:30.57    2:25.56        
                  33.10     1:10.22 (37.12)     1:48.40 (38.18)     2:25.56 (37.16)
  4 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:33.12    2:33.27        
                  33.59     1:12.82 (39.23)     1:52.93 (40.11)     2:33.27 (40.34)
  5 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              2:41.18    2:42.92        
                  36.43     1:18.33 (41.90)     2:01.07 (42.74)     2:42.92 (41.85)
  6 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              3:01.81    3:04.60        
                  40.82     1:28.81 (47.99)     2:18.67 (49.86)     3:04.60 (45.93)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:20.52   1/26/2014 Thomas F Graminski, NDAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:25.02    2:20.08 q      
                  32.10     1:07.36 (35.26)     1:43.58 (36.22)     2:20.08 (36.50)
  2 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:23.90    2:22.25 q      
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:45.17 (37.43)     2:22.25 (37.08)
  3 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:33.87    2:30.57 q      
                  33.95     1:11.92 (37.97)     1:50.81 (38.89)     2:30.57 (39.76)
  4 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              2:37.83    2:33.12 q      
                  35.04     1:14.09 (39.05)     1:53.68 (39.59)     2:33.12 (39.44)
  5 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:40.65 q      
                  34.64     1:16.35 (41.71)     1:59.52 (43.17)     2:40.65 (41.13)
  6 Monastersky, Devin K      14 MWSC-MR              2:42.68    2:41.18 q      
                  36.95     1:19.11 (42.16)     2:01.74 (42.63)     2:41.18 (39.44)
  7 Huang, Jonathan           14 PATS-MR              2:36.82    2:43.20 q      
                  35.42     1:16.98 (41.56)     1:59.55 (42.57)     2:43.20 (43.65)
  8 Burger, Dan E             14 NDAC-MR              2:40.53    2:46.79 q      
                  37.03     1:20.51 (43.48)     2:05.99 (45.48)     2:46.79 (40.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadchikov, Phillip O      13 HAWK-AD              2:50.00    2:48.19 q      
                  37.99     1:22.13 (44.14)     2:06.12 (43.99)     2:48.19 (42.07)
 10 Huang, Matthew K          13 PATS-MR              2:49.62    2:51.81 q      
                  38.06     1:22.10 (44.04)     2:07.37 (45.27)     2:51.81 (44.44)
 11 Pece, Logan A             13 HAWK-AD              2:58.85    2:55.04 q      
                  39.72     1:24.48 (44.76)     2:10.18 (45.70)     2:55.04 (44.86)
 12 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              2:59.88    3:01.81 q      
                  40.76     1:26.67 (45.91)     2:15.03 (48.36)     3:01.81 (46.78)
 -- Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              3:11.51         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sanchez, Ryan O           13 VAC-MR               2:48.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                59.22      58.73        
                  27.31       58.73 (31.42)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              1:00.69      59.44        
                  28.34       59.44 (31.10)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              1:00.18      59.76        
                  28.05       59.76 (31.71)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              1:00.72    1:00.69        
                  27.79     1:00.69 (32.90)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:02.26    1:01.06        
                  27.68     1:01.06 (33.38)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:02.60    1:01.43        
                  29.07     1:01.43 (32.36)                                        
  7 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT               1:03.20    1:01.82        
                  28.83     1:01.82 (32.99)                                        
  8 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT               1:03.09    1:01.98        
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.96    1:02.22        
                  28.65     1:02.22 (33.57)                                        
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:04.32        
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:08.94    1:06.72        
                  30.89     1:06.72 (35.83)                                        
 12 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT               1:11.67    1:09.49        
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)                                        
 13 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               1:09.26    1:10.05        
                  32.96     1:10.05 (37.09)                                        
 14 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:20.15    1:11.41        
                  31.82     1:11.41 (39.59)                                        
 15 Sadchikov, Phillip O      13 HAWK-AD              1:06.77    1:20.32        
                  36.77     1:20.32 (43.55)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              1:08.39         DQ        
      False start
                  30.67          DQ (37.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                59.53      59.22 q      
                  27.16       59.22 (32.06)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              1:02.07    1:00.18 q      
                  28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR                59.25    1:00.18 q      
                  28.40     1:00.18 (31.78)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              1:03.67    1:00.69 q      
                  28.58     1:00.69 (32.11)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              1:00.75    1:00.72 q      
                  28.30     1:00.72 (32.42)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                1:04.01    1:02.26 q      
                  29.22     1:02.26 (33.04)                                        
  7 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              1:04.20    1:02.60 q      
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)                                        
  8 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT               1:07.00    1:03.09 q      
                  29.66     1:03.09 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT               1:04.54    1:03.20 q      
                  29.58     1:03.20 (33.62)                                        
 10 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              1:14.62    1:03.61 q      
                  29.61     1:03.61 (34.00)                                        
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              1:05.39    1:05.28 q      
                  30.45     1:05.28 (34.83)                                        
 12 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:05.96 q      
                  30.05     1:05.96 (35.91)                                        
 13 Sadchikov, Phillip O      13 HAWK-AD              1:06.28    1:06.77 q      
                  30.65     1:06.77 (36.12)                                        
 14 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              1:11.06    1:08.39 q      
                  31.05     1:08.39 (37.34)                                        
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:08.94 q      
                  31.73     1:08.94 (37.21)                                        
 16 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               1:09.70    1:09.26 q      
                  31.71     1:09.26 (37.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merritt, Dylan C          14 SYS-CT               1:11.62    1:11.67        
                  33.58     1:11.67 (38.09)                                        
 18 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              1:10.59    1:15.26        
                  34.00     1:15.26 (41.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:19.40    1:20.15        
                  37.72     1:20.15 (42.43)                                        
 20 Murphy, Michael T         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.46    1:22.60        
                  37.98     1:22.60 (44.62)                                        
 21 Hagan, Michael J          13 PATS-MR              1:20.05    1:24.84        
                  37.93     1:24.84 (46.91)                                        
 22 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:26.14        
                  38.41     1:26.14 (47.73)                                        
 23 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:34.49    1:29.96        
                  39.89     1:29.96 (50.07)                                        
 24 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              1:26.81    1:30.47        
                  36.83     1:30.47 (53.64)                                        
 25 Darrell, Mikey A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:43.07    1:35.00        
                  41.32     1:35.00 (53.68)                                        
 -- Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:04.86   1/26/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR              2:29.03    2:12.16 q      
                  29.20     1:02.39 (33.19)     1:37.37 (34.98)     2:12.16 (34.79)
  2 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT               2:18.98    2:23.00 q      
                  30.47     1:05.83 (35.36)     1:44.34 (38.51)     2:23.00 (38.66)
  3 Kamen, Daniel S           13 SYS-CT               2:35.61    2:33.76 q      
                  33.53     1:12.86 (39.33)     1:53.86 (41.00)     2:33.76 (39.90)
  4 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.39    2:44.72 q      
                  31.73     1:12.74 (41.01)     1:58.68 (45.94)     2:44.72 (46.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:08.42   1/24/2015 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J        14 PATS-MR              2:06.72    2:07.13 q      
                  27.35       59.88 (32.53)     1:36.80 (36.92)     2:07.13 (30.33)
  2 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:15.37    2:08.35 q      
                  28.37     1:01.40 (33.03)     1:38.49 (37.09)     2:08.35 (29.86)
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 PATS-MR              2:13.53    2:10.04 q      
                  28.01     1:00.56 (32.55)     1:39.71 (39.15)     2:10.04 (30.33)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              2:13.70    2:10.55 q      
                  27.76     1:01.68 (33.92)     1:39.66 (37.98)     2:10.55 (30.89)
  5 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:13.37    2:11.11 q      
                  29.00     1:03.96 (34.96)     1:40.95 (36.99)     2:11.11 (30.16)
  6 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT               2:23.78    2:16.04 q      
                  29.85     1:03.43 (33.58)     1:44.59 (41.16)     2:16.04 (31.45)
  7 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              2:18.21    2:16.96 q      
                  30.20     1:06.22 (36.02)     1:46.47 (40.25)     2:16.96 (30.49)
  8 Hinckley, Billy D         14 UN-CT                2:26.78    2:21.43 q      
                  30.59     1:06.85 (36.26)     1:49.54 (42.69)     2:21.43 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              2:19.05    2:22.76 q      
                  29.77     1:05.84 (36.07)     1:51.13 (45.29)     2:22.76 (31.63)
 10 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:23.80    2:23.77 q      
                  31.94     1:06.70 (34.76)     1:50.66 (43.96)     2:23.77 (33.11)
 11 Sadchikov, Phillip O      13 HAWK-AD              2:40.89    2:24.06 q      
                  30.38     1:07.67 (37.29)     1:50.79 (43.12)     2:24.06 (33.27)
 12 Stickle, Gage R           14 NDAC-MR              2:41.44    2:25.47 q      
                  32.61     1:09.94 (37.33)     1:53.53 (43.59)     2:25.47 (31.94)
 13 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 PATS-MR              2:35.53    2:27.12 q      
                  31.11     1:07.52 (36.41)     1:52.51 (44.99)     2:27.12 (34.61)
 14 Swift, Danny J            14 NDAC-MR              2:44.87    2:27.75 q      
                  29.81     1:07.28 (37.47)     1:52.44 (45.16)     2:27.75 (35.31)
 15 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              2:34.43    2:28.90 q      
                  30.13     1:07.77 (37.64)     1:53.57 (45.80)     2:28.90 (35.33)
 16 Staubi, Eli J             13 NDAC-MR              2:37.45    2:38.36 q      
                  32.87     1:12.92 (40.05)     2:01.79 (48.87)     2:38.36 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pece, Logan A             13 HAWK-AD              2:41.96    2:40.99        
                  37.21     1:17.89 (40.68)     2:05.16 (47.27)     2:40.99 (35.83)
 18 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              2:46.10    2:44.26        
                  35.89     1:17.70 (41.81)     2:07.03 (49.33)     2:44.26 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Speare, Ryan A            13 NDAC-MR              2:54.49    2:46.80        
                  36.31     1:20.67 (44.36)     2:11.19 (50.52)     2:46.80 (35.61)
 20 Suchy, Nicholas H         13 VAC-MR               2:50.88    2:50.22        
                  37.38     1:22.57 (45.19)     2:13.41 (50.84)     2:50.22 (36.81)
 21 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                3:10.47    3:05.61        
                  39.01     1:30.99 (51.98)     2:28.87 (57.88)     3:05.61 (36.74)
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  14 HAWK-AD              2:14.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.48     1:02.94 (34.46)     1:43.48 (40.54)          DQ (32.09)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                22.64      22.52        
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD                22.90      22.52        
  3 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                23.56      23.22        
  4 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD                23.51      23.27        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                23.63      23.80        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  23.65      23.85        
  7 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                23.79      24.29        
B - Final
  9 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR                24.13      23.88        
 10 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  24.29      23.95        
 11 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                23.89      23.97        
 12 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                24.01      23.98        
 13 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  23.99      24.17        
 14 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  24.41      24.44        
 15 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                  24.33      24.81        
 16 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                24.33      24.84        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                22.36      22.64 q      
  2 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                  22.77      22.65 q      
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD                22.81      22.90 q      
  4 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD                23.58      23.51 q      
  5 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                23.16      23.56 q      
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                24.74      23.63 q      
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  24.70      23.65 q      
  8 McEntee, Brennan K        16 HAWK-AD                23.57      23.79 q      
  8 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                23.67      23.79 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                23.96      23.89 q      
 11 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  24.18      23.99 q      
 12 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                23.60      24.01 q      
 13 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR                23.67      24.13 q      
 14 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  24.06      24.29 q      
 15 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                  24.06      24.33 q      
 15 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                23.68      24.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  23.69      24.41        
 18 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  23.77      24.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  24.26      24.48        
 19 Kuyl, Leo                 15 HAWK-AD                23.91      24.48        
 21 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                  23.15      24.52        
 22 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  24.64      24.72        
 23 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ                23.93      24.76        
 24 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR                24.58      24.84        
 25 Alstott, David P          16 UN-CT                  24.65      25.08        
 26 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ                24.79      25.19        
 27 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD                24.95      25.21        
 28 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR                25.59      25.26        
 29 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.72      25.44        
 30 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR                25.94      25.48        
 31 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                  25.78      25.63        
 32 Bruno, Anthony J          13 MWSC-MR                25.13      25.66        
 33 Konz, Sean W              17 HAWK-AD                25.08      25.76        
 34 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                25.28      25.82        
 35 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR                24.90      25.87        
 36 Brown, Bryant D           15 SCAR-NJ                25.60      25.94        
 37 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD                26.26      26.01        
 38 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR                26.17      26.29        
 39 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.36      27.06        
 40 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD                26.65      27.60        
 41 Iolonardi, Tristan        19 AG-MR                  27.84      28.46        
 42 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR                30.12      30.29        
 43 Pece, Jared S             15 HAWK-AD                32.19      32.38        
 44 Smith, Gregory R          18 VAC-MR                 57.64    1:03.52        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                  49.12      48.20        
                  23.64       48.20 (24.56)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                50.61      49.75        
                  23.71       49.75 (26.04)                                        
  3 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                  51.51      50.47        
                  24.24       50.47 (26.23)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                51.13      50.64        
                  24.25       50.64 (26.39)                                        
  5 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                52.05      50.70        
                  24.29       50.70 (26.41)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                51.47      50.83        
                  24.83       50.83 (26.00)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  50.68      50.94        
                  24.46       50.94 (26.48)                                        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                51.71      51.72        
                  25.02       51.72 (26.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  52.34      51.63        
                  24.82       51.63 (26.81)                                        
 10 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                53.14      52.15        
                  25.27       52.15 (26.88)                                        
 11 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD                52.60      52.42        
                  25.42       52.42 (27.00)                                        
 12 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                52.88      52.77        
                  25.46       52.77 (27.31)                                        
 13 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                  52.95      53.13        
                  25.80       53.13 (27.33)                                        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                53.04      53.89        
                  25.73       53.89 (28.16)                                        
 15 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                  53.00      53.93        
                  25.90       53.93 (28.03)                                        
 16 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                53.08      54.48        
                  25.83       54.48 (28.65)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                  48.20      49.12 q      
                  24.15       49.12 (24.97)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                49.74      50.61 q      
                  24.01       50.61 (26.60)                                        
  3 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                  51.11      50.68 q      
                  24.50       50.68 (26.18)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                52.40      51.13 q      
                  24.69       51.13 (26.44)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                52.00      51.47 q      
                  25.01       51.47 (26.46)                                        
  6 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                  53.15      51.51 q      
                  24.82       51.51 (26.69)                                        
  7 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                51.39      51.71 q      
                  24.75       51.71 (26.96)                                        
  8 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                51.32      52.05 q      
                  24.61       52.05 (27.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     15 AG-MR                  52.52      52.34 q      
                  24.97       52.34 (27.37)                                        
 10 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD                53.15      52.60 q      
                  25.32       52.60 (27.28)                                        
 11 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR                52.15      52.88 q      
                  25.53       52.88 (27.35)                                        
 12 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                  53.57      52.95 q      
                  25.63       52.95 (27.32)                                        
 13 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                  54.11      53.00 q      
                  25.39       53.00 (27.61)                                        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                51.65      53.04 q      
                  25.41       53.04 (27.63)                                        
 15 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                52.50      53.08 q      
                  25.31       53.08 (27.77)                                        
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                51.90      53.14 q      
                  25.39       53.14 (27.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR                52.95      53.28        
                  25.40       53.28 (27.88)                                        
 18 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  52.43      53.65        
                  25.81       53.65 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR                54.13      53.84        
                  26.34       53.84 (27.50)                                        
 20 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ                54.90      53.97        
                  26.34       53.97 (27.63)                                        
 21 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  54.87      54.03        
                  25.47       54.03 (28.56)                                        
 22 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR                54.69      54.06        
                  26.20       54.06 (27.86)                                        
 23 Kuyl, Leo                 15 HAWK-AD                55.56      54.11        
                  25.72       54.11 (28.39)                                        
 24 McEntee, Brennan K        16 HAWK-AD                52.77      54.13        
                  25.26       54.13 (28.87)                                        
 25 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                  52.34      54.25        
                  25.54       54.25 (28.71)                                        
 26 Cavotti, Parker           18 NDAC-MR                54.47      54.41        
                  25.63       54.41 (28.78)                                        
 27 Jarski, Alex C            16 AG-MR                  52.64      54.44        
                  25.44       54.44 (29.00)                                        
 28 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR                54.84      54.67        
                  26.53       54.67 (28.14)                                        
 29 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR                54.70      54.83        
                  26.34       54.83 (28.49)                                        
 30 Alstott, David P          16 UN-CT                  53.63      55.10        
                  26.36       55.10 (28.74)                                        
 31 Singh, Navjot             17 AG-MR                  57.16      55.85        
                  26.37       55.85 (29.48)                                        
 32 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                57.14      56.69        
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)                                        
 33 Brown, Bryant D           15 SCAR-NJ                57.41      56.78        
                  27.30       56.78 (29.48)                                        
 34 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.04      57.58        
                  27.47       57.58 (30.11)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR                58.38      58.08        
                  27.56       58.08 (30.52)                                        
 36 Iolonardi, Tristan        19 AG-MR                1:03.28    1:03.17        
                  30.19     1:03.17 (32.98)                                        
 37 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                1:15.00    1:03.52        
                  30.56     1:03.52 (32.96)                                        
 38 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              1:07.07    1:04.33        
                  31.31     1:04.33 (33.02)                                        
 39 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:04.90    1:06.33        
                  32.16     1:06.33 (34.17)                                        
 40 Rosenberg, Paul A         16 UN-CT                1:08.49    1:08.79        
                  33.94     1:08.79 (34.85)                                        
 41 Pece, Jared S             15 HAWK-AD              1:10.36    1:09.94        
                  33.70     1:09.94 (36.24)                                        
 -- Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                52.83         DQ        
      False start
                  24.80          DQ (26.87)                                        
 -- Marrero, Devin            20 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                  56.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:46.94   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD              1:47.11    1:48.31 q      
                  23.96       51.42 (27.46)     1:20.33 (28.91)     1:48.31 (27.98)
  2 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                1:50.52    1:49.78 q      
                  25.24       53.27 (28.03)     1:21.83 (28.56)     1:49.78 (27.95)
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              1:53.15    1:51.35 q      
                  25.92       54.27 (28.35)     1:23.13 (28.86)     1:51.35 (28.22)
  4 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR              1:54.15    1:54.77 q      
                  25.77       53.93 (28.16)     1:23.39 (29.46)     1:54.77 (31.38)
  5 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ              1:55.50    1:55.10 q      
                  26.29       54.99 (28.70)     1:24.93 (29.94)     1:55.10 (30.17)
  6 O'Connor, Paul A          16 UN-CT                1:57.05    1:56.66 q      
                  27.23       56.92 (29.69)     1:27.01 (30.09)     1:56.66 (29.65)
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              2:00.80    1:57.34 q      
                  26.18       55.04 (28.86)     1:25.75 (30.71)     1:57.34 (31.59)
  8 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:54.03    1:57.69 q      
                  25.28       53.65 (28.37)     1:24.88 (31.23)     1:57.69 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                2:04.82    1:59.35 q      
                  26.83       56.81 (29.98)     1:28.09 (31.28)     1:59.35 (31.26)
 10 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD              2:17.39    1:59.58 q      
                  26.98       58.44 (31.46)     1:30.44 (32.00)     1:59.58 (29.14)
 11 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              2:00.14    2:00.67 q      
                  27.52       57.98 (30.46)     1:29.66 (31.68)     2:00.67 (31.01)
 12 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                1:59.89    2:02.06 q      
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)     1:30.36 (32.27)     2:02.06 (31.70)
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:55.63    2:02.52 q      
                  26.65       56.65 (30.00)     1:29.63 (32.98)     2:02.52 (32.89)
 13 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:00.76    2:02.52 q      
                  26.91       58.05 (31.14)     1:30.60 (32.55)     2:02.52 (31.92)
 15 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR              1:59.94    2:03.97 q      
                  27.26       58.68 (31.42)     1:31.88 (33.20)     2:03.97 (32.09)
 16 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:56.18    2:04.21 q      
                  27.79       59.22 (31.43)     1:31.65 (32.43)     2:04.21 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McEntee, Brennan K        16 HAWK-AD              2:12.83    2:04.57        
                  25.90       56.31 (30.41)     1:29.67 (33.36)     2:04.57 (34.90)
 18 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD              2:16.65    2:05.08        
                  28.44     1:00.59 (32.15)     1:33.46 (32.87)     2:05.08 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuyl, Leo                 15 HAWK-AD              2:07.62    2:08.05        
                  28.68     1:00.72 (32.04)     1:35.14 (34.42)     2:08.05 (32.91)
 20 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:06.54    2:10.46        
                  28.61     1:00.97 (32.36)     1:35.50 (34.53)     2:10.46 (34.96)
 21 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              2:06.11    2:12.28        
                  28.44     1:02.00 (33.56)     1:37.41 (35.41)     2:12.28 (34.87)
 22 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:12.69        
                  29.08     1:02.85 (33.77)     1:37.65 (34.80)     2:12.69 (35.04)
 23 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.74    2:13.70        
                  27.49     1:00.02 (32.53)     1:36.77 (36.75)     2:13.70 (36.93)
 24 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:20.36    2:23.33        
                  32.93     1:09.95 (37.02)     1:47.24 (37.29)     2:23.33 (36.09)
 25 Ougrin, Markian M         15 HAWK-AD              2:55.00    2:24.26        
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)     1:45.72 (38.62)     2:24.26 (38.54)
 26 Rosenberg, Paul A         16 UN-CT                2:26.35    2:33.64        
                  36.17     1:15.33 (39.16)     1:55.38 (40.05)     2:33.64 (38.26)
 27 Pece, Jared S             15 HAWK-AD              2:52.68    2:38.67        
                  36.45     1:17.45 (41.00)     2:00.23 (42.78)     2:38.67 (38.44)
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   4:48.52   1/23/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                5:16.95    5:04.40        
                  26.70       56.66 (29.96)     1:27.89 (31.23)     1:59.17 (31.28)
        2:30.59 (31.42)     3:01.71 (31.12)     3:32.90 (31.19)     4:03.87 (30.97)
        4:34.83 (30.96)     5:04.40 (29.57)                                        
  2 Merritt, Tyler O          14 SYS-CT               5:18.17    5:11.43        
                  26.99       57.23 (30.24)     1:28.66 (31.43)     2:00.76 (32.10)
        2:32.65 (31.89)     3:04.27 (31.62)     3:36.05 (31.78)     4:08.13 (32.08)
        4:40.50 (32.37)     5:11.43 (30.93)                                        
  3 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ              5:09.02    5:15.82        
                  28.26       58.49 (30.23)     1:30.19 (31.70)     2:02.19 (32.00)
        2:34.34 (32.15)     3:06.36 (32.02)     3:39.46 (33.10)     4:12.03 (32.57)
        4:44.45 (32.42)     5:15.82 (31.37)                                        
  4 Henry, Aidan J            13 SYS-CT               5:25.75    5:18.16        
                  28.55       59.72 (31.17)     1:31.65 (31.93)     2:03.72 (32.07)
        2:36.15 (32.43)     3:08.87 (32.72)     3:41.79 (32.92)     4:14.86 (33.07)
        4:47.16 (32.30)     5:18.16 (31.00)                                        
  5 McGregor, Matt J          13 PATS-MR              5:38.54    5:27.36        
                  29.03     1:00.85 (31.82)     1:33.45 (32.60)     2:06.72 (33.27)
        2:40.10 (33.38)     3:13.21 (33.11)     3:47.29 (34.08)     4:20.75 (33.46)
        4:54.53 (33.78)     5:27.36 (32.83)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          13 PATS-MR              6:02.51    5:38.79        
                  29.36     1:02.91 (33.55)     1:37.85 (34.94)     2:12.33 (34.48)
        2:47.40 (35.07)     3:22.42 (35.02)     3:58.06 (35.64)     4:32.73 (34.67)
        5:07.16 (34.43)     5:38.79 (31.63)                                        
  7 Anziano, Adam G           12 SYS-CT               5:47.47    5:39.90        
                  30.47     1:03.87 (33.40)     1:38.48 (34.61)     2:13.48 (35.00)
        2:48.37 (34.89)     3:23.44 (35.07)     3:58.52 (35.08)     4:32.66 (34.14)
        5:07.18 (34.52)     5:39.90 (32.72)                                        
  8 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                5:38.56    5:42.82        
                  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)     1:36.43 (33.93)     2:10.85 (34.42)
        2:45.60 (34.75)     3:21.36 (35.76)     3:57.85 (36.49)     4:33.27 (35.42)
      5:42.82 (1:09.55)                                                            
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                5:38.32    5:47.25        
                  29.33     1:02.31 (32.98)     1:37.00 (34.69)     2:12.58 (35.58)
        2:48.34 (35.76)     3:24.36 (36.02)     4:00.53 (36.17)     4:36.84 (36.31)
      5:47.25 (1:10.41)                                                            
 10 Rizzi, Matteo D           14 PATS-MR              6:02.42    5:49.06        
                  30.11     1:05.21 (35.10)     1:41.28 (36.07)     2:16.22 (34.94)
        2:52.21 (35.99)     3:27.65 (35.44)     4:03.09 (35.44)     4:39.02 (35.93)
        5:14.69 (35.67)     5:49.06 (34.37)                                        
 11 Zupko, Sean P             12 VAC-MR               6:00.12    5:50.20        
                  32.91     1:07.91 (35.00)     1:43.40 (35.49)     2:18.64 (35.24)
        2:54.13 (35.49)     3:29.83 (35.70)     4:05.64 (35.81)     4:41.01 (35.37)
        5:16.20 (35.19)     5:50.20 (34.00)                                        
 12 Brown, Bryant D           15 SCAR-NJ              5:43.49    5:53.52        
                  30.67     1:04.48 (33.81)     1:39.27 (34.79)     2:14.36 (35.09)
        2:50.23 (35.87)     3:26.77 (36.54)     4:05.45 (38.68)     4:43.21 (37.76)
        5:18.88 (35.67)     5:53.52 (34.64)                                        
 13 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                5:25.00    5:55.57        
                  30.40     1:05.53 (35.13)     1:42.38 (36.85)     2:19.22 (36.84)
        2:56.39 (37.17)     3:32.94 (36.55)     4:06.51 (33.57)     4:42.30 (35.79)
        5:19.44 (37.14)     5:55.57 (36.13)                                        
 14 Chan, Alex L              13 PATS-MR              6:41.82    5:59.56        
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)     1:42.17 (35.88)     2:19.24 (37.07)
        2:56.54 (37.30)     3:32.68 (36.14)     4:09.69 (37.01)     4:47.43 (37.74)
        5:24.63 (37.20)     5:59.56 (34.93)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              5:59.86    6:00.19        
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)     1:41.30 (36.19)     2:17.24 (35.94)
        2:53.72 (36.48)     3:30.93 (37.21)     4:08.56 (37.63)     4:45.63 (37.07)
        5:23.53 (37.90)     6:00.19 (36.66)                                        
 16 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              6:25.00    6:17.53        
                  32.62     1:09.48 (36.86)     1:48.65 (39.17)     2:28.81 (40.16)
        3:07.42 (38.61)     3:47.84 (40.42)     4:27.37 (39.53)     5:05.11 (37.74)
        5:41.78 (36.67)     6:17.53 (35.75)                                        
 17 Minevich, Daniel I         9 DA-MR                6:51.89    6:44.04        
                  35.11     1:15.20 (40.09)     1:55.98 (40.78)     2:36.55 (40.57)
        3:18.59 (42.04)     4:01.16 (42.57)     4:43.70 (42.54)     5:25.71 (42.01)
        6:06.24 (40.53)     6:44.04 (37.80)                                        
 18 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                     NT    6:45.46        
                  35.56     1:13.95 (38.39)     1:56.01 (42.06)     2:37.52 (41.51)
        3:20.69 (43.17)     4:03.70 (43.01)     4:46.33 (42.63)     5:26.78 (40.45)
        6:07.19 (40.41)     6:45.46 (38.27)                                        
 19 Dobosh, Phillip           12 HAWK-AD              7:25.37    7:15.74        
                  35.86     1:17.33 (41.47)     2:01.07 (43.74)     2:45.85 (44.78)
        3:30.95 (45.10)     4:16.42 (45.47)     5:01.98 (45.56)     5:46.44 (44.46)
        6:32.17 (45.73)     7:15.74 (43.57)                                        
 20 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                     NT    7:26.62        
                  39.32     1:25.02 (45.70)     2:10.42 (45.40)     2:54.49 (44.07)
        3:41.04 (46.55)     4:26.93 (45.89)     5:13.34 (46.41)     6:00.05 (46.71)
        6:45.33 (45.28)     7:26.62 (41.29)                                        
 21 Lischinsky, Stephen J      8 HAWK-AD             11:20.00    8:45.12        
                  41.04     1:34.13 (53.09)     2:27.99 (53.86)     3:23.75 (55.76)
        4:17.92 (54.17)     5:13.42 (55.50)     6:07.69 (54.27)     7:01.59 (53.90)
        7:54.89 (53.30)     8:45.12 (50.23)                                        
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records:   17:30.33   1/28/2011 Alec A Tocco, King                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT               17:06.91   17:30.34        
                  28.17       59.06 (30.89)     1:31.12 (32.06)     2:03.34 (32.22)
        2:35.41 (32.07)     3:07.41 (32.00)     3:39.51 (32.10)     4:11.28 (31.77)
        4:43.24 (31.96)     5:14.96 (31.72)     5:46.68 (31.72)     6:18.25 (31.57)
        6:50.01 (31.76)     7:22.18 (32.17)     7:53.75 (31.57)     8:25.55 (31.80)
        8:57.42 (31.87)     9:29.41 (31.99)    10:01.31 (31.90)    10:33.32 (32.01)
       11:05.00 (31.68)    11:36.75 (31.75)    12:08.97 (32.22)    12:41.34 (32.37)
       13:13.48 (32.14)    13:45.84 (32.36)    14:18.67 (32.83)    14:51.28 (32.61)
       15:23.77 (32.49)    15:55.74 (31.97)    16:27.52 (31.78)    16:59.38 (31.86)
       17:30.34 (30.96)
  2 O'Connor, Paul A          16 UN-CT               17:50.82   17:36.58        
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)     1:32.46 (31.98)     2:04.52 (32.06)
        2:36.69 (32.17)     3:08.84 (32.15)     3:41.09 (32.25)     4:13.16 (32.07)
        4:45.04 (31.88)     5:16.57 (31.53)     5:48.82 (32.25)     6:21.34 (32.52)
        6:53.68 (32.34)     7:25.84 (32.16)     7:57.67 (31.83)     8:29.85 (32.18)
        9:02.13 (32.28)     9:34.76 (32.63)    10:07.00 (32.24)    10:39.55 (32.55)
       11:11.71 (32.16)    11:44.01 (32.30)    12:16.32 (32.31)    12:48.50 (32.18)
       13:20.64 (32.14)    13:53.01 (32.37)    14:25.01 (32.00)    14:57.14 (32.13)
       15:29.57 (32.43)    16:02.08 (32.51)    16:33.86 (31.78)    17:05.74 (31.88)
       17:36.58 (30.84)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR             17:36.67   17:40.21        
                  28.89     1:00.24 (31.35)     1:32.02 (31.78)     2:04.00 (31.98)
        2:36.05 (32.05)     3:08.11 (32.06)     3:40.49 (32.38)     4:12.84 (32.35)
        4:44.92 (32.08)     5:16.92 (32.00)     5:48.89 (31.97)     6:21.23 (32.34)
        6:53.81 (32.58)     7:25.96 (32.15)     7:58.34 (32.38)     8:30.70 (32.36)
        9:03.35 (32.65)     9:35.62 (32.27)    10:07.87 (32.25)    10:40.36 (32.49)
       11:12.78 (32.42)    11:45.02 (32.24)    12:17.36 (32.34)    12:49.60 (32.24)
       13:22.20 (32.60)    13:54.65 (32.45)    14:27.36 (32.71)    14:59.99 (32.63)
       15:32.46 (32.47)    16:05.11 (32.65)    16:37.37 (32.26)    17:09.51 (32.14)
       17:40.21 (30.70)
  4 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR             18:21.10   17:41.32        
                  29.31     1:01.03 (31.72)     1:32.99 (31.96)     2:05.28 (32.29)
        2:37.20 (31.92)     3:09.70 (32.50)     3:41.96 (32.26)     4:14.20 (32.24)
        4:46.38 (32.18)     5:18.02 (31.64)     5:50.34 (32.32)     6:22.29 (31.95)
        6:54.67 (32.38)     7:26.78 (32.11)     7:59.11 (32.33)     8:31.48 (32.37)
        9:03.56 (32.08)     9:35.96 (32.40)    10:08.62 (32.66)    10:40.98 (32.36)
       11:13.67 (32.69)    11:46.41 (32.74)    12:19.37 (32.96)    12:51.71 (32.34)
       13:24.08 (32.37)    13:56.51 (32.43)    14:28.68 (32.17)    15:01.06 (32.38)
       15:33.70 (32.64)    16:05.99 (32.29)    16:38.31 (32.32)    17:10.30 (31.99)
       17:41.32 (31.02)
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           14 NBS-MR              17:46.23   17:45.33        
                  27.38       58.49 (31.11)     1:30.95 (32.46)     2:03.43 (32.48)
        2:35.76 (32.33)     3:07.61 (31.85)     3:40.58 (32.97)     4:13.52 (32.94)
        4:45.68 (32.16)     5:17.74 (32.06)     5:50.33 (32.59)     6:22.84 (32.51)
        6:55.29 (32.45)     7:28.27 (32.98)     8:00.70 (32.43)     8:33.73 (33.03)
        9:06.29 (32.56)     9:39.38 (33.09)    10:11.94 (32.56)    10:44.74 (32.80)
       11:17.72 (32.98)    11:50.27 (32.55)    12:22.64 (32.37)    12:55.22 (32.58)
       13:28.14 (32.92)    14:00.54 (32.40)    14:33.39 (32.85)    15:06.25 (32.86)
       15:38.66 (32.41)    16:11.43 (32.77)    16:43.60 (32.17)    17:15.81 (32.21)
       17:45.33 (29.52)
  6 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                     NT   24:48.61        
                  37.69     1:21.47 (43.78)     2:06.08 (44.61)     2:49.92 (43.84)
        3:35.13 (45.21)     4:20.63 (45.50)     5:05.89 (45.26)     5:52.93 (47.04)
        6:37.99 (45.06)     7:23.64 (45.65)     8:10.28 (46.64)     8:55.76 (45.48)
        9:41.29 (45.53)    10:27.33 (46.04)    11:12.94 (45.61)    11:59.24 (46.30)
       12:43.74 (44.50)    13:30.39 (46.65)    14:16.18 (45.79)    15:02.30 (46.12)
       15:48.51 (46.21)    16:34.27 (45.76)    17:20.52 (46.25)    18:05.93 (45.41)
       18:48.98 (43.05)    19:34.63 (45.65)    20:19.75 (45.12)    21:05.18 (45.43)
       21:51.29 (46.11)    22:36.53 (45.24)    23:21.10 (44.57)    24:05.97 (44.87)
       24:48.61 (42.64)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   53.27   1/25/2014 Hudson R Carroll, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD                51.98      54.19 q      
                  26.33       54.19 (27.86)                                        
  2 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                  55.10      56.07 q      
                  27.79       56.07 (28.28)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              1:00.62      57.07 q      
                  27.70       57.07 (29.37)                                        
  4 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                55.61      57.99 q      
                  27.73       57.99 (30.26)                                        
  5 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                55.86      58.00 q      
                  28.39       58.00 (29.61)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR                56.62      58.53 q      
                  28.76       58.53 (29.77)                                        
  7 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                  59.30      59.12 q      
                  28.70       59.12 (30.42)                                        
  8 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ                58.29      59.14 q      
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD                59.42      59.24 q      
                  28.85       59.24 (30.39)                                        
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              1:00.15    1:00.13 q      
                  28.82     1:00.13 (31.31)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:00.25    1:00.26 q      
                  29.77     1:00.26 (30.49)                                        
 12 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                  58.55    1:00.58 q      
                  29.45     1:00.58 (31.13)                                        
 13 Rawl, Jarek T             15 NDAC-MR              1:00.71    1:00.99 q      
                  29.33     1:00.99 (31.66)                                        
 14 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.83    1:02.11 q      
                  30.23     1:02.11 (31.88)                                        
 15 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:02.32 q      
                  30.66     1:02.32 (31.66)                                        
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                56.08    1:02.41 q      
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD              1:01.09    1:03.38        
                  31.04     1:03.38 (32.34)                                        
 18 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                1:05.38    1:03.72        
                  31.56     1:03.72 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              1:01.55    1:04.11        
                  31.87     1:04.11 (32.24)                                        
 20 McEntee, Brennan K        16 HAWK-AD              1:03.15    1:04.28        
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)                                        
 21 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:04.76        
                  31.33     1:04.76 (33.43)                                        
 22 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.17        
                  32.50     1:05.17 (32.67)                                        
 23 Konz, Sean W              17 HAWK-AD              1:05.16    1:05.51        
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)                                        
 24 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD              1:04.85    1:06.11        
                  31.87     1:06.11 (34.24)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              1:05.14    1:06.46        
                  32.17     1:06.46 (34.29)                                        
 26 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:07.39        
                  32.29     1:07.39 (35.10)                                        
 27 Brown, Bryant D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.08    1:07.60        
                  32.81     1:07.60 (34.79)                                        
 28 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                1:07.09    1:07.80        
                  31.77     1:07.80 (36.03)                                        
 29 Kuyl, Leo                 15 HAWK-AD              1:05.48    1:08.17        
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)                                        
 30 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              1:05.67    1:08.54        
                  33.05     1:08.54 (35.49)                                        
 31 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              1:12.27    1:12.47        
                  35.34     1:12.47 (37.13)                                        
 32 Ougrin, Markian M         15 HAWK-AD              1:15.00    1:12.51        
                  34.88     1:12.51 (37.63)                                        
 33 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:11.97    1:12.84        
                  36.34     1:12.84 (36.50)                                        
 34 Rosenberg, Paul A         16 UN-CT                1:19.06    1:22.11        
                  41.12     1:22.11 (40.99)                                        
 35 Pece, Jared S             15 HAWK-AD              1:22.73    1:28.10        
                  42.88     1:28.10 (45.22)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:54.13   1/25/2015 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD              1:56.71    1:50.33        
                  25.46       53.23 (27.77)     1:22.16 (28.93)     1:50.33 (28.17)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:02.87    1:59.69        
                  28.12       58.12 (30.00)     1:28.96 (30.84)     1:59.69 (30.73)
  3 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                2:08.44    2:01.52        
                  28.37       58.88 (30.51)     1:30.33 (31.45)     2:01.52 (31.19)
  4 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD              2:08.51    2:07.54        
                  29.42     1:01.77 (32.35)     1:34.79 (33.02)     2:07.54 (32.75)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:05.67    2:08.20        
                  29.34     1:01.41 (32.07)     1:34.98 (33.57)     2:08.20 (33.22)
  6 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:11.37    2:08.25        
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)     1:34.88 (32.91)     2:08.25 (33.37)
  7 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              2:12.00    2:09.63        
                  30.08     1:02.80 (32.72)     1:36.40 (33.60)     2:09.63 (33.23)
  8 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.65    2:11.98        
                  29.93     1:02.98 (33.05)     1:37.41 (34.43)     2:11.98 (34.57)
B - Final
  9 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                2:13.26    2:14.27        
                  31.26     1:04.65 (33.39)     1:39.36 (34.71)     2:14.27 (34.91)
 10 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              2:19.52    2:15.91        
                  31.78     1:05.72 (33.94)     1:41.23 (35.51)     2:15.91 (34.68)
 11 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:32.15    2:29.07        
                  34.80     1:12.51 (37.71)     1:51.50 (38.99)     2:29.07 (37.57)
 12 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                2:44.50    2:43.14        
                  37.82     1:18.93 (41.11)     2:01.82 (42.89)     2:43.14 (41.32)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:54.13   1/25/2015 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     16 HAWK-AD              1:52.14    1:56.71 q      
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)     1:27.29 (30.51)     1:56.71 (29.42)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:02.91    2:02.87 q      
                  29.14       59.83 (30.69)     1:31.79 (31.96)     2:02.87 (31.08)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A           16 AG-MR                2:07.43    2:05.67 q      
                  29.68     1:01.10 (31.42)     1:33.42 (32.32)     2:05.67 (32.25)
  4 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                2:04.28    2:08.44 q      
                  29.87     1:02.12 (32.25)     1:35.06 (32.94)     2:08.44 (33.38)
  5 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD              2:09.44    2:08.51 q      
                  29.50     1:02.21 (32.71)     1:35.67 (33.46)     2:08.51 (32.84)
  6 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.99    2:10.65 q      
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:36.10 (34.09)     2:10.65 (34.55)
  7 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              2:05.73    2:11.37 q      
                  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:36.93 (34.26)     2:11.37 (34.44)
  8 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              2:12.82    2:12.00 q      
                  31.62     1:04.75 (33.13)     1:38.43 (33.68)     2:12.00 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                2:10.00    2:13.26 q      
                  30.99     1:04.08 (33.09)     1:38.73 (34.65)     2:13.26 (34.53)
 10 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                2:20.30    2:15.06 q      
                  32.34     1:06.35 (34.01)     1:40.62 (34.27)     2:15.06 (34.44)
 11 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              2:12.08    2:15.91 q      
                  32.69     1:06.79 (34.10)     1:42.10 (35.31)     2:15.91 (33.81)
 12 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              2:21.11    2:19.52 q      
                  32.08     1:07.44 (35.36)     1:43.29 (35.85)     2:19.52 (36.23)
 13 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.70    2:27.74 q      
                  31.84     1:09.67 (37.83)     1:49.73 (40.06)     2:27.74 (38.01)
 14 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:32.15 q      
                  36.85     1:15.54 (38.69)     1:54.51 (38.97)     2:32.15 (37.64)
 15 Dong, Evan                12 AG-MR                2:55.00    2:44.50 q      
                  39.67     1:21.36 (41.69)     2:03.69 (42.33)     2:44.50 (40.81)
 16 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:48.82 q      
                  40.14     1:23.27 (43.13)     2:07.33 (44.06)     2:48.82 (41.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosenberg, Paul A         16 UN-CT                2:48.77    2:57.15        
                  44.28     1:29.18 (44.90)     2:14.06 (44.88)     2:57.15 (43.09)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:01.45   1/26/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alstott, David P          16 UN-CT                1:02.05    1:02.82 q      
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)                                        
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.96 q      
                  29.54     1:02.96 (33.42)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              1:02.60    1:03.39 q      
                  29.40     1:03.39 (33.99)                                        
  4 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ              1:05.00    1:03.65 q      
                  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)                                        
  5 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                1:00.65    1:03.68 q      
                  30.22     1:03.68 (33.46)                                        
  6 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                1:07.81    1:04.02 q      
                  30.29     1:04.02 (33.73)                                        
  7 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.26 q      
                  30.07     1:05.26 (35.19)                                        
  8 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                1:08.79    1:06.03 q      
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              1:09.46    1:06.13 q      
                  31.28     1:06.13 (34.85)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Paul A          16 UN-CT                1:07.44    1:06.25 q      
                  31.99     1:06.25 (34.26)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              1:04.28    1:06.28 q      
                  30.77     1:06.28 (35.51)                                        
 12 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              1:05.08    1:07.72 q      
                  31.84     1:07.72 (35.88)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:08.93 q      
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)                                        
 14 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD              1:14.78    1:10.17 q      
                  33.00     1:10.17 (37.17)                                        
 15 Konz, Sean W              17 HAWK-AD              1:11.66    1:10.98 q      
                  33.25     1:10.98 (37.73)                                        
 16 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              1:12.38    1:11.33 q      
                  35.10     1:11.33 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:09.63    1:11.54        
                  33.63     1:11.54 (37.91)                                        
 18 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:14.01    1:11.79        
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karosas, Alek             17 UN-CT                1:12.32    1:12.05        
                  34.53     1:12.05 (37.52)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              1:11.19    1:12.18        
                  33.62     1:12.18 (38.56)                                        
 21 Kuyl, Leo                 15 HAWK-AD              1:13.06    1:13.01        
                  34.08     1:13.01 (38.93)                                        
 22 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.28        
                  34.47     1:13.28 (38.81)                                        
 23 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              1:07.83    1:14.17        
                  35.19     1:14.17 (38.98)                                        
 24 Brown, Bryant D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:15.07    1:14.52        
                  35.49     1:14.52 (39.03)                                        
 25 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD              1:16.70    1:14.65        
                  35.30     1:14.65 (39.35)                                        
 26 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR              1:14.97    1:14.78        
                  35.20     1:14.78 (39.58)                                        
 27 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              1:13.69    1:14.84        
                  35.66     1:14.84 (39.18)                                        
 28 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.32    1:18.07        
                  35.84     1:18.07 (42.23)                                        
 29 Ougrin, Markian M         15 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:26.21        
                  39.68     1:26.21 (46.53)                                        
 30 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    15 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:33.64        
                  44.27     1:33.64 (49.37)                                        
 31 Rosenberg, Paul A         16 UN-CT                1:34.43    1:38.95        
                  47.59     1:38.95 (51.36)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                2:16.45    2:15.55        
                  30.64     1:04.91 (34.27)     1:40.37 (35.46)     2:15.55 (35.18)
  2 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              2:17.74    2:16.11        
                  29.90     1:04.40 (34.50)     1:40.62 (36.22)     2:16.11 (35.49)
  3 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ              2:17.07    2:17.29        
                  30.65     1:05.27 (34.62)     1:41.41 (36.14)     2:17.29 (35.88)
  4 Alstott, David P          16 UN-CT                2:15.95    2:17.94        
                  30.78     1:05.37 (34.59)     1:41.18 (35.81)     2:17.94 (36.76)
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:26.85    2:23.41        
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)     1:45.90 (37.21)     2:23.41 (37.51)
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              2:28.42    2:27.40        
                  32.05     1:07.88 (35.83)     1:46.71 (38.83)     2:27.40 (40.69)
  7 Kuyl, Leo                 15 HAWK-AD              2:39.50    2:32.94        
                  33.16     1:12.52 (39.36)     1:52.88 (40.36)     2:32.94 (40.06)
  8 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD              2:44.84    2:39.61        
                  35.41     1:16.11 (40.70)     1:58.00 (41.89)     2:39.61 (41.61)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alstott, David P          16 UN-CT                2:16.66    2:15.95 q      
                  30.95     1:05.25 (34.30)     1:40.33 (35.08)     2:15.95 (35.62)
  2 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                2:10.58    2:16.45 q      
                  31.08     1:05.91 (34.83)     1:41.34 (35.43)     2:16.45 (35.11)
  3 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ              2:21.17    2:17.07 q      
                  30.80     1:05.47 (34.67)     1:41.46 (35.99)     2:17.07 (35.61)
  4 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              2:19.10    2:17.74 q      
                  30.27     1:05.36 (35.09)     1:41.79 (36.43)     2:17.74 (35.95)
  5 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              2:20.51    2:19.13 q      
                  31.33     1:06.28 (34.95)     1:42.33 (36.05)     2:19.13 (36.80)
  6 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              2:20.86    2:25.56 q      
                  31.76     1:07.37 (35.61)     1:45.49 (38.12)     2:25.56 (40.07)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:26.66    2:26.85 q      
                  33.67     1:10.90 (37.23)     1:49.17 (38.27)     2:26.85 (37.68)
  8 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                2:25.21    2:28.09 q      
                  32.25     1:09.24 (36.99)     1:48.81 (39.57)     2:28.09 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R           16 PATS-MR              2:30.07    2:28.42 q      
                  32.76     1:09.18 (36.42)     1:48.09 (38.91)     2:28.42 (40.33)
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:29.68    2:33.84 q      
                  33.60     1:12.54 (38.94)     1:53.57 (41.03)     2:33.84 (40.27)
 11 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              2:27.20    2:35.70 q      
                  36.26     1:16.44 (40.18)     1:56.23 (39.79)     2:35.70 (39.47)
 12 Konz, Sean W              17 HAWK-AD              2:35.06    2:36.45 q      
                  34.35     1:14.07 (39.72)     1:55.45 (41.38)     2:36.45 (41.00)
 13 Kuyl, Leo                 15 HAWK-AD              2:38.53    2:39.50 q      
                  34.80     1:15.66 (40.86)     1:58.01 (42.35)     2:39.50 (41.49)
 14 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD              2:49.35    2:44.84 q      
                  36.24     1:19.13 (42.89)     2:02.69 (43.56)     2:44.84 (42.15)
 15 Brown, Bryant D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:44.89    2:45.92 q      
                  35.42     1:16.76 (41.34)     2:01.58 (44.82)     2:45.92 (44.34)
 16 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              2:47.72    2:47.41 q      
                  36.83     1:18.80 (41.97)     2:02.74 (43.94)     2:47.41 (44.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.19    2:50.63        
                  35.49     1:17.33 (41.84)     2:03.94 (46.61)     2:50.63 (46.69)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   51.43   1/25/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                  54.10      51.10        
                  24.94       51.10 (26.16)                                        
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  52.69      52.92        
                  24.55       52.92 (28.37)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                53.88      53.51        
                  25.18       53.51 (28.33)                                        
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                57.91      55.63        
                  26.01       55.63 (29.62)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  56.49      56.95        
                  26.21       56.95 (30.74)                                        
  6 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                59.11      57.94        
                  26.98       57.94 (30.96)                                        
  7 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  59.08      58.99        
                  27.04       58.99 (31.95)                                        
  8 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                58.83      59.10        
                  27.16       59.10 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                59.45      58.21        
                  27.06       58.21 (31.15)                                        
 10 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  59.52      58.89        
                  27.14       58.89 (31.75)                                        
 11 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                59.32      59.93        
                  27.16       59.93 (32.77)                                        
 12 Konz, Sean W              17 HAWK-AD              1:00.11      59.94        
                  27.61       59.94 (32.33)                                        
 13 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.38        
                  27.63     1:00.38 (32.75)                                        
 14 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ                59.74    1:00.51        
                  29.12     1:00.51 (31.39)                                        
 15 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:00.61    1:01.11        
                  28.07     1:01.11 (33.04)                                        
 16 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.54        
                  28.76     1:01.54 (32.78)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   51.43   1/25/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  53.79      52.69 q      
                  24.47       52.69 (28.22)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR                56.70      53.88 q      
                  25.41       53.88 (28.47)                                        
  3 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                  49.87      54.10 q      
                  25.37       54.10 (28.73)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  56.27      56.49 q      
                  25.96       56.49 (30.53)                                        
  5 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR                56.23      57.48 q      
                  26.19       57.48 (31.29)                                        
  6 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR                58.14      57.91 q      
                  27.44       57.91 (30.47)                                        
  7 Markic, Marin             15 PATS-MR                59.21      58.83 q      
                  27.40       58.83 (31.43)                                        
  8 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  58.10      59.08 q      
                  27.03       59.08 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guardino, Devin J         17 PATS-MR                57.83      59.11 q      
                  27.33       59.11 (31.78)                                        
 10 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR                56.68      59.32 q      
                  27.06       59.32 (32.26)                                        
 11 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR                58.22      59.45 q      
                  26.62       59.45 (32.83)                                        
 12 Deignan, Sean M           16 AG-MR                  57.00      59.52 q      
                  27.06       59.52 (32.46)                                        
 13 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ                57.75      59.74 q      
                  27.90       59.74 (31.84)                                        
 14 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD              1:01.14      59.97 q      
                  27.83       59.97 (32.14)                                        
 15 Konz, Sean W              17 HAWK-AD              1:01.52    1:00.11 q      
                  27.73     1:00.11 (32.38)                                        
 16 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR                58.27    1:00.52 q      
                  26.74     1:00.52 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              1:00.33    1:00.61        
                  27.54     1:00.61 (33.07)                                        
 18 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.98        
                  28.58     1:00.98 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              1:02.71    1:01.07        
                  28.52     1:01.07 (32.55)                                        
 20 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR                58.71    1:01.08        
                  27.98     1:01.08 (33.10)                                        
 21 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD              1:03.76    1:01.46        
                  28.75     1:01.46 (32.71)                                        
 22 Ma, Edmond                17 PATS-MR              1:00.76    1:02.12        
                  28.44     1:02.12 (33.68)                                        
 23 Cullen, Gray S            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.77    1:02.49        
                  28.12     1:02.49 (34.37)                                        
 24 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              1:01.31    1:02.61        
                  29.75     1:02.61 (32.86)                                        
 25 Eger, William H           17 AG-MR                1:02.09    1:02.91        
                  27.79     1:02.91 (35.12)                                        
 26 Geisler, Sean M           15 HAWK-AD              1:03.63    1:02.94        
                  28.86     1:02.94 (34.08)                                        
 27 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                  59.70    1:04.84        
                  30.53     1:04.84 (34.31)                                        
 28 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              1:05.43    1:05.87        
                  30.33     1:05.87 (35.54)                                        
 29 Iolonardi, Tristan        19 AG-MR                1:08.69    1:08.30        
                  31.39     1:08.30 (36.91)                                        
 30 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              1:09.62    1:09.22        
                  32.00     1:09.22 (37.22)                                        
 31 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 MWSC-MR              1:22.54    1:22.13        
                  37.15     1:22.13 (44.98)                                        
 32 Pece, Jared S             15 HAWK-AD              1:27.18    1:28.07        
                  40.00     1:28.07 (48.07)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Paul A         16 UN-CT                1:30.20    1:34.37        
                  44.76     1:34.37 (49.61)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Robert J         17 NDAC-MR              1:08.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records:   1:55.25   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.34    2:10.16 q      
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            14 NDAC-MR              2:11.22    2:11.45 q      
  3 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:12.90    2:21.87 q      
  4 Nikolic, Evan M           16 PATS-MR              2:21.45    2:33.26 q      
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   2:01.15   1/25/2014 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           15 PATS-MR              2:04.85    2:06.50 q      
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)     1:37.96 (38.26)     2:06.50 (28.54)
  2 Fox, Ben P                15 UN-CT                2:08.50    2:07.95 q      
                  26.97       59.63 (32.66)     1:38.17 (38.54)     2:07.95 (29.78)
  3 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                2:11.89    2:08.31 q      
                  26.28     1:01.40 (35.12)     1:38.71 (37.31)     2:08.31 (29.60)
  4 Weidman, Eric J           17 UN-CT                2:08.32    2:08.94 q      
                  29.12     1:02.85 (33.73)     1:38.55 (35.70)     2:08.94 (30.39)
  5 Liu, Michael J            15 NDAC-MR              2:06.24    2:09.93 q      
                  26.22       59.70 (33.48)     1:39.13 (39.43)     2:09.93 (30.80)
  6 Hutton, RJ J              16 PATS-MR              2:09.44    2:10.15 q      
                  27.44     1:01.46 (34.02)     1:40.49 (39.03)     2:10.15 (29.66)
  7 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              2:09.56    2:10.23 q      
                  28.46     1:02.28 (33.82)     1:39.05 (36.77)     2:10.23 (31.18)
  8 O'Connor, Paul A          16 UN-CT                2:10.95    2:10.35 q      
                  27.99     1:02.70 (34.71)     1:40.27 (37.57)     2:10.35 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alstott, David P          16 UN-CT                2:08.05    2:10.53 q      
                  28.81     1:02.49 (33.68)     1:38.79 (36.30)     2:10.53 (31.74)
 10 Econopouly, Elias M       16 NDAC-MR              2:06.57    2:10.84 q      
                  26.92     1:01.23 (34.31)     1:39.82 (38.59)     2:10.84 (31.02)
 11 Catania, Chad D           15 HAWK-AD              2:16.55    2:11.84 q      
                  28.43     1:00.77 (32.34)     1:40.38 (39.61)     2:11.84 (31.46)
 12 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.53    2:12.24 q      
                  28.58     1:02.46 (33.88)     1:40.32 (37.86)     2:12.24 (31.92)
 13 Britt, Nate               16 NDAC-MR              2:09.05    2:12.67 q      
                  28.26     1:03.10 (34.84)     1:41.49 (38.39)     2:12.67 (31.18)
 14 Chen, Ting                15 PATS-MR              2:12.67    2:12.87 q      
                  27.35     1:02.13 (34.78)     1:42.14 (40.01)     2:12.87 (30.73)
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:08.42    2:13.53 q      
                  27.79     1:01.11 (33.32)     1:41.55 (40.44)     2:13.53 (31.98)
 16 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              2:09.08    2:15.79 q      
                  29.52     1:04.26 (34.74)     1:44.50 (40.24)     2:15.79 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Attinger, Evan W          16 PATS-MR              2:13.30    2:16.01        
                  28.21     1:04.44 (36.23)     1:43.87 (39.43)     2:16.01 (32.14)
 18 Valentino, Andrew J       17 HAWK-AD              2:24.86    2:16.15        
                  28.22     1:04.46 (36.24)     1:45.99 (41.53)     2:16.15 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Izzo, Patrick M           15 NDAC-MR              2:25.90    2:16.43        
                  29.15     1:04.20 (35.05)     1:44.61 (40.41)     2:16.43 (31.82)
 20 Konz, Sean W              17 HAWK-AD              2:16.63    2:18.12        
                  28.30     1:03.16 (34.86)     1:45.21 (42.05)     2:18.12 (32.91)
 21 Baker, Stephen A          16 PATS-MR              2:20.48    2:18.39        
                  29.10     1:07.04 (37.94)     1:46.02 (38.98)     2:18.39 (32.37)
 22 Rawl, Daniel M            17 NDAC-MR              2:13.89    2:19.82        
                  27.35     1:01.66 (34.31)     1:45.27 (43.61)     2:19.82 (34.55)
 23 Bubel, Pat J              18 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:29.50        
                  32.05     1:11.56 (39.51)     1:54.65 (43.09)     2:29.50 (34.85)
 24 Reznikov, Kevin K         16 HAWK-AD              2:36.12    2:34.22        
                  33.30     1:12.95 (39.65)     1:59.47 (46.52)     2:34.22 (34.75)
 25 Pece, Jared S             15 HAWK-AD              2:56.58    3:05.27        
                  41.23     1:27.15 (45.92)     2:24.39 (57.24)     3:05.27 (40.88)
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records:   4:31.94   1/23/2015 Joseph B Romano, SCAR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      17 UN-CT                4:29.32    4:13.78        
                  26.29       56.29 (30.00)     1:28.18 (31.89)     2:00.13 (31.95)
        2:38.64 (38.51)     3:17.52 (38.88)     3:46.22 (28.70)     4:13.78 (27.56)
  2 Romano, Joseph B          17 SCAR-NJ              4:22.45    4:29.86        
                  28.01     1:00.08 (32.07)     1:34.81 (34.73)     2:09.55 (34.74)
        2:49.79 (40.24)     3:29.47 (39.68)     4:00.08 (30.61)     4:29.86 (29.78)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              4:35.54    4:32.99        
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)     1:39.82 (35.27)     2:15.19 (35.37)
        2:52.69 (37.50)     3:31.09 (38.40)     4:02.86 (31.77)     4:32.99 (30.13)
  4 Alstott, David P          16 UN-CT                4:32.93    4:34.48        
                  29.40     1:03.23 (33.83)     1:39.16 (35.93)     2:14.14 (34.98)
        2:50.23 (36.09)     3:27.69 (37.46)     4:01.84 (34.15)     4:34.48 (32.64)
  5 Coyne, Jimmy D            17 SCAR-NJ              4:44.78    4:35.92        
                  29.35     1:03.09 (33.74)     1:39.28 (36.19)     2:15.34 (36.06)
        2:52.50 (37.16)     3:30.14 (37.64)     4:04.42 (34.28)     4:35.92 (31.50)
  6 Porter, Beecher B         14 SYS-CT               4:52.96    4:41.14        
                  30.35     1:05.30 (34.95)     1:41.00 (35.70)     2:16.23 (35.23)
        2:58.20 (41.97)     3:39.32 (41.12)     4:10.99 (31.67)     4:41.14 (30.15)
  7 Muhlon, Ethan F           15 SCAR-NJ              4:49.91    4:55.25        
                  29.02     1:05.00 (35.98)     1:45.23 (40.23)     2:22.96 (37.73)
        3:03.99 (41.03)     3:45.53 (41.54)     4:21.47 (35.94)     4:55.25 (33.78)
  8 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                5:20.07    5:04.31        
                  29.79     1:03.77 (33.98)     1:42.89 (39.12)     2:19.99 (37.10)
        3:06.74 (46.75)     3:54.00 (47.26)     4:30.03 (36.03)     5:04.31 (34.28)
  9 Holan, Steve              11 PATS-MR              6:00.70    5:20.19        
                  33.38     1:11.04 (37.66)     1:52.06 (41.02)     2:32.12 (40.06)
        3:20.27 (48.15)     4:07.44 (47.17)     4:44.21 (36.77)     5:20.19 (35.98)
 10 Isles, Ajani              13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:47.11    5:27.53        
                  31.46     1:12.01 (40.55)     1:55.25 (43.24)     2:37.60 (42.35)
        3:28.00 (50.40)     4:17.86 (49.86)     4:53.57 (35.71)     5:27.53 (33.96)
 11 Mireau, Marc C            15 AG-MR                5:15.00    5:33.28        
                  33.16     1:17.00 (43.84)     1:59.88 (42.88)     2:42.34 (42.46)
        3:31.51 (49.17)     4:21.88 (50.37)   5:33.28 (1:11.40)