Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/2016 11:06 AM
          2016 MR HDRO Fall SCY Invitational - 11/5/2016 to 11/6/2016          
                              Sanction #: 161110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                31.38      31.24        
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR                 35.00      32.04        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                31.58      32.16        
  4 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 UNWAC-MR               31.34      32.34        
  5 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR                 37.44      32.71        
  6 Smith, Jamila             10 NFS-MR                 35.26      33.88        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                34.91      34.11        
  8 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                34.00      34.18        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            34.03      34.30        
 10 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.70      34.32        
 11 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            34.00      34.48        
 12 Batiz, Kaitlyn            10 UNWAC-MR               40.71      34.54        
 13 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                34.45      35.04        
 14 Vincente, Julia           10 UNWAC-MR               40.00      35.29        
 15 Pinto, Danixza             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.93      35.34        
 16 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                40.56      35.71        
 17 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                37.14      36.22        
 18 Ebanks, Madison            9 UNWAC-MR               36.28      36.36        
 19 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR                 40.00      36.41        
 20 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            34.87      36.56        
 21 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      36.85        
 22 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.09        
 23 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          35.95      37.12        
 24 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                35.58      37.29        
 25 Pena, Camila A            10 APEX-MR                37.42      37.41        
 26 Baron, Cristina E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.42        
 27 Berkowitz, Aliyah         10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      37.60        
 28 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR                38.07      38.37        
 29 Crisano, Leila             8 UNWAC-MR               49.36      38.60        
 30 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                39.12      38.89        
 31 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                43.00      38.98        
 32 Eng, Jahde                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.21      39.11        
 33 Abbas, Menna               9 UNWAC-MR               42.35      39.16        
 34 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          37.00      39.55        
 35 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.57      39.74        
 36 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR                 41.13      39.96        
 36 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR                 50.00      39.96        
 38 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.66      40.13        
 39 Washington, Amira          8 UNWAC-MR               45.28      40.19        
 40 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          43.87      40.94        
 41 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      41.44        
 42 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.63        
 43 Evenko, Veronica           9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      41.69        
 44 Gardiner, Lucy G           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.79      41.73        
 45 Taube, Annabelle G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.86        
 46 Cama, Juliet              10 UNWAC-MR                  NT      42.16        
 47 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               1:00.00      42.33        
 48 Caggiano, Valentina C     10 BKR-MR                 45.00      42.60        
 49 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.04      42.62        
 50 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR                56.16      43.80        
 51 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          42.81      43.82        
 52 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.14      43.83        
 53 Batiz, Emma                9 UNWAC-MR               50.64      44.18        
 54 Houselog, Sophia          10 BKR-MR                 47.02      44.29        
 55 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR                50.95      44.63        
 55 Klebaner, Ella r           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.63        
 57 Correa, Olivia            10 UNWAC-MR               45.18      45.13        
 58 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ                50.00      45.18        
 59 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR                 50.00      45.27        
 60 Epstein, Chelsea R        10 LIFE-NJ                44.72      45.37        
 61 Belkin, Ali                9 UNWAC-MR                  NT      45.85        
 62 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                45.13      45.89        
 63 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            48.02      46.26        
 64 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                46.32      46.40        
 65 Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      47.14        
 66 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ              1:10.00      47.49        
 67 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      47.54        
 68 Rudolph, Blake S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.89        
 69 Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.50      47.93        
 70 Solano, Chiara             9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      48.52        
 71 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR            46.15      48.54        
 72 Cherfils, Miyah            8 BKR-MR               1:00.00      48.62        
 73 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.88        
 74 Michalik, Olivia S         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.97        
 75 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.67      50.79        
 76 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.95      50.82        
 77 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.57        
 78 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR                 55.00      54.09        
 79 Berger, Kayla              9 LIFE-NJ                45.00      54.31        
 80 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR          53.84      56.46        
 81 Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR               1:00.00      58.55        
 82 Warywoda, Caroline         8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      58.61        
 83 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      59.26        
 84 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.44      59.49        
 85 Trinidad, Chelanny A       7 RedTails-MR          1:06.20    1:04.25        
 86 Stauffer, Clara J          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.37        
 87 Iqbal, Misbah              9 LIFE-NJ              1:25.00    1:12.17        
 88 Wineski, Nikki T           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:13.52        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann            9 UNWAC-MR               50.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:09.06    1:08.89        
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)                                        
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:11.55        
                  35.18     1:11.55 (36.37)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 UNWAC-MR             1:10.97    1:12.28        
                  34.36     1:12.28 (37.92)                                        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:20.21    1:13.28        
                  35.66     1:13.28 (37.62)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:17.30    1:15.29        
                  35.22     1:15.29 (40.07)                                        
  6 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:19.60    1:15.32        
                  35.39     1:15.32 (39.93)                                        
  7 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.27    1:16.39        
                  36.50     1:16.39 (39.89)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:22.29    1:16.42        
                  36.81     1:16.42 (39.61)                                        
  9 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              1:20.88    1:21.72        
                  39.16     1:21.72 (42.56)                                        
 10 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          1:17.69    1:22.28        
                  38.93     1:22.28 (43.35)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              1:21.81    1:22.32        
                  40.05     1:22.32 (42.27)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR            1:34.99    1:22.92        
                  38.47     1:22.92 (44.45)                                        
 13 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR            1:16.92    1:22.95        
                  38.95     1:22.95 (44.00)                                        
 14 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:23.12        
                  39.25     1:23.12 (43.87)                                        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR            1:25.77    1:23.23        
                  37.72     1:23.23 (45.51)                                        
 16 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.22    1:24.39        
                  40.33     1:24.39 (44.06)                                        
 17 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.87    1:24.41        
                  38.52     1:24.41 (45.89)                                        
 18 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.54    1:24.59        
                  39.47     1:24.59 (45.12)                                        
 19 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          1:25.75    1:25.61        
                  39.80     1:25.61 (45.81)                                        
 20 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:27.64        
                  41.08     1:27.64 (46.56)                                        
 20 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:27.64        
                  40.03     1:27.64 (47.61)                                        
 22 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR            1:29.85    1:28.47        
                  42.78     1:28.47 (45.69)                                        
 23 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.94    1:29.54        
                  42.70     1:29.54 (46.84)                                        
 24 Virella, Christina         9 UNWAC-MR             1:49.54    1:30.82        
                  40.07     1:30.82 (50.75)                                        
 25 Franciscovich, Ava C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.31        
                  42.51     1:31.31 (48.80)                                        
 26 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR          1:31.38    1:31.49        
                  42.28     1:31.49 (49.21)                                        
 27 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.94        
                  42.46     1:31.94 (49.48)                                        
 28 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR            1:25.35    1:32.16        
                  43.94     1:32.16 (48.22)                                        
 29 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               1:38.96    1:32.65        
                  45.88     1:32.65 (46.77)                                        
 30 Washington, Amira          8 UNWAC-MR             1:46.70    1:33.29        
                  41.85     1:33.29 (51.44)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR              1:36.09    1:33.50        
                  43.32     1:33.50 (50.18)                                        
 32 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.22    1:34.17        
                  44.63     1:34.17 (49.54)                                        
 33 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:41.48    1:37.20        
                  43.12     1:37.20 (54.08)                                        
 34 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.38    1:38.28        
                  45.79     1:38.28 (52.49)                                        
 35 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               2:15.00    1:38.36        
                  45.31     1:38.36 (53.05)                                        
 36 Condon, Kaylie             9 LIFE-NJ              2:15.00    1:39.78        
                  48.58     1:39.78 (51.20)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              2:30.00    1:39.92        
                  45.73     1:39.92 (54.19)                                        
 38 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.25    1:39.94        
                  47.80     1:39.94 (52.14)                                        
 39 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.60    1:40.22        
                  45.44     1:40.22 (54.78)                                        
 40 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.31    1:40.39        
                  45.49     1:40.39 (54.90)                                        
 41 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR              1:49.97    1:40.54        
                  49.46     1:40.54 (51.08)                                        
 42 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:42.23        
                  47.15     1:42.23 (55.08)                                        
 43 Korff, Sarah a             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.54        
                  47.05     1:42.54 (55.49)                                        
 44 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:42.59        
                  44.21     1:42.59 (58.38)                                        
 45 Ceccarini, Bella G         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.16        
                  51.77     1:44.16 (52.39)                                        
 46 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:44.76        
                  49.06     1:44.76 (55.70)                                        
 47 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:53.11    1:45.80        
                  45.45   1:45.80 (1:00.35)                                        
 48 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.32        
                  49.42     1:46.32 (56.90)                                        
 49 Klebaner, Ella r           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.38        
                  47.55     1:46.38 (58.83)                                        
 50 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.92        
                  49.65     1:46.92 (57.27)                                        
 51 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:47.65        
                  45.71   1:47.65 (1:01.94)                                        
 52 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    1:48.74        
                  49.19     1:48.74 (59.55)                                        
 53 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.00    1:49.79        
                  49.71   1:49.79 (1:00.08)                                        
 54 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:51.26        
 55 Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.97        
                  51.94   1:51.97 (1:00.03)                                        
 56 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.52    1:52.93        
                  53.78     1:52.93 (59.15)                                        
 57 Moore, Jordan              9 UNWAC-MR             2:14.71    1:56.99        
                  52.52   1:56.99 (1:04.47)                                        
 58 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.53        
                  53.12   1:58.53 (1:05.41)                                        
 59 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:01.88        
                  53.80   2:01.88 (1:08.08)                                        
 60 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:03.34        
                  58.66   2:03.34 (1:04.68)                                        
 61 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               1:50.00    2:04.44        
                  55.43   2:04.44 (1:09.01)                                        
 62 Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:10.46        
 63 Santandrea, Guiseppina K   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.31        
                1:04.94   2:21.31 (1:16.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              2:24.08    2:25.01        
                  33.62     1:10.52 (36.90)     1:48.75 (38.23)     2:25.01 (36.26)
  2 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              2:40.23    2:30.26        
                  34.63     1:13.20 (38.57)     1:53.28 (40.08)     2:30.26 (36.98)
  3 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              2:27.32    2:32.62        
                  33.26     1:12.04 (38.78)     1:52.19 (40.15)     2:32.62 (40.43)
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              3:44.00    2:39.72        
                  37.01     1:18.99 (41.98)     2:00.65 (41.66)     2:39.72 (39.07)
  5 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:41.30        
                  38.81     1:20.13 (41.32)     2:01.48 (41.35)     2:41.30 (39.82)
  6 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 UNWAC-MR                  NT    2:48.81        
                  38.86     1:21.96 (43.10)     2:06.16 (44.20)     2:48.81 (42.65)
  7 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR              2:57.18    2:51.69        
                  40.64     1:24.39 (43.75)     2:07.82 (43.43)     2:51.69 (43.87)
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              3:07.17    2:52.12        
                  38.60     1:23.18 (44.58)     2:08.33 (45.15)     2:52.12 (43.79)
  9 Pena, Camila A            10 APEX-MR              2:59.79    2:59.93        
                  40.81     1:27.54 (46.73)     2:14.78 (47.24)     2:59.93 (45.15)
 10 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          3:06.45    3:03.21        
                  40.23     1:27.50 (47.27)     2:18.53 (51.03)     3:03.21 (44.68)
 11 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    3:07.65        
                  41.11     1:28.78 (47.67)     2:19.50 (50.72)     3:07.65 (48.15)
 12 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:14.29        
                  43.84     1:34.65 (50.81)     2:25.85 (51.20)     3:14.29 (48.44)
 13 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:16.15        
                  41.17     1:28.97 (47.80)     2:21.34 (52.37)     3:16.15 (54.81)
 14 Washington, Amira          8 UNWAC-MR             4:03.02    3:30.45        
                  45.49     1:40.77 (55.28)     2:37.89 (57.12)     3:30.45 (52.56)
 15 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:30.82        
                  49.08     1:44.43 (55.35)     2:41.02 (56.59)     3:30.82 (49.80)
 16 Correa, Olivia            10 UNWAC-MR             3:45.00    3:37.51        
                  48.01     1:43.90 (55.89)     2:43.27 (59.37)     3:37.51 (54.24)
 17 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               3:40.52    3:37.54        
                  47.51     1:40.72 (53.21)     2:38.50 (57.78)     3:37.54 (59.04)
 18 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    4:25.03        
                                1:10.06 ( )   4:25.03 (3:14.97)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR            6:57.41    6:43.01        
                  36.47     1:17.43 (40.96)     1:58.75 (41.32)                    
            3:20.96 ( )     4:02.60 (41.64)     4:43.33 (40.73)     5:25.10 (41.77)
        6:05.76 (40.66)     6:43.01 (37.25)                                        
  2 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               7:45.00    7:40.89        
                  39.60     1:25.39 (45.79)     2:12.49 (47.10)     3:00.49 (48.00)
        3:47.73 (47.24)     4:36.02 (48.29)     5:24.39 (48.37)     6:12.23 (47.84)
        7:00.64 (48.41)     7:40.89 (40.25)                                        
  3 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              8:00.32    7:53.19        
                  41.90     1:29.81 (47.91)     2:18.26 (48.45)     3:06.79 (48.53)
        3:55.78 (48.99)     4:44.46 (48.68)     5:33.00 (48.54)     6:21.67 (48.67)
        7:09.94 (48.27)     7:53.19 (43.25)                                        
  4 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    8:35.13        
                  44.21     1:33.42 (49.21)     2:25.56 (52.14)     3:18.66 (53.10)
        4:11.91 (53.25)     5:05.13 (53.22)     5:58.52 (53.39)     6:52.15 (53.63)
        7:46.40 (54.25)     8:35.13 (48.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                34.65      35.87        
  2 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                35.55      36.01        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                38.60      36.69        
  4 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                36.88      36.89        
  5 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                45.11      39.24        
  6 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 UNWAC-MR               37.53      39.66        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.05        
  8 Batiz, Kaitlyn            10 UNWAC-MR               45.08      40.22        
  9 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                39.99      40.56        
 10 Washington, Amira          8 UNWAC-MR               48.76      42.32        
 11 Vincente, Julia           10 UNWAC-MR               45.00      42.56        
 12 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.79      42.67        
 13 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                42.24      43.26        
 14 Baron, Cristina E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.78        
 15 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                42.98      43.85        
 16 Ebanks, Madison            9 UNWAC-MR               42.48      43.88        
 17 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            41.61      44.16        
 18 Pinto, Danixza             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.01      44.25        
 19 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.99        
 20 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.28      45.59        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          46.27      45.99        
 22 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                44.00      46.87        
 23 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                46.72      46.97        
 24 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          48.02      47.04        
 25 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.47        
 26 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR                49.90      47.52        
 27 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                48.00      47.56        
 28 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                46.53      47.67        
 29 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 UNWAC-MR             1:02.72      47.92        
 30 Epstein, Chelsea R        10 LIFE-NJ                49.54      48.77        
 31 Evenko, Veronica           9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      49.38        
 32 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.53      50.13        
 33 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          52.49      50.18        
 34 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                54.12      50.31        
 35 Batiz, Emma                9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.52      50.63        
 36 Gardiner, Lucy G           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.40      51.06        
 37 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:15.00      51.10        
 38 Eng, Jahde                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.82      52.16        
 39 Cama, Juliet              10 UNWAC-MR                  NT      52.31        
 40 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               1:05.00      52.39        
 41 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ                50.00      52.51        
 42 Michalik, Olivia S         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.57        
 43 Belkin, Ali                9 UNWAC-MR               51.02      52.61        
 44 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          46.01      52.69        
 45 Caggiano, Valentina C     10 BKR-MR                 50.00      53.50        
 46 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR                   NT      53.55        
 47 Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.91      53.56        
 48 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                53.87      53.90        
 49 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.15      54.16        
 50 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            52.56      54.57        
 51 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.94      56.26        
 52 Klebaner, Ella r           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.17        
 53 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR            52.93      57.31        
 54 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                54.94      57.38        
 55 Berkowitz, Aliyah         10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      57.40        
 56 Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.60        
 57 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.29      58.10        
 58 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      58.18        
 59 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR                44.90      58.23        
 60 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      59.37        
 61 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.31      59.59        
 62 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.35    1:00.57        
 63 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ              1:10.00    1:00.77        
 64 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.16        
 65 Cherfils, Miyah            8 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:02.68        
 66 Rudolph, Blake S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.78        
 67 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.46        
 68 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.29    1:06.60        
 69 Solano, Chiara             9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.00    1:07.58        
 70 Berger, Kayla              9 LIFE-NJ                50.00    1:09.23        
 71 Trinidad, Chelanny A       7 RedTails-MR          1:14.20    1:11.95        
 72 Yang, Samantha             9 LIFE-NJ              1:35.00    1:12.85        
 73 Stauffer, Clara J          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.45        
 74 Warywoda, Caroline         8 LIFE-NJ              1:20.00    1:13.59        
 75 Wineski, Nikki T           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.12    1:20.89        
 76 Iqbal, Misbah              9 LIFE-NJ              1:35.00    1:30.93        
 -- Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR            1:25.30    1:17.39        
                  37.84     1:17.39 (39.55)                                        
  2 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:18.77    1:21.01        
                  39.11     1:21.01 (41.90)                                        
  3 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:26.71    1:23.81        
                  40.93     1:23.81 (42.88)                                        
  4 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.95    1:24.92        
                  41.60     1:24.92 (43.32)                                        
  5 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:25.86        
                  42.63     1:25.86 (43.23)                                        
  6 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:30.46    1:26.75        
                  43.22     1:26.75 (43.53)                                        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.07        
                  41.74     1:27.07 (45.33)                                        
  8 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              1:31.91    1:29.62        
                  43.88     1:29.62 (45.74)                                        
  9 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          1:37.96    1:31.93        
                  44.57     1:31.93 (47.36)                                        
 10 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          1:33.39    1:33.04        
                  45.08     1:33.04 (47.96)                                        
 11 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.20    1:34.96        
                  46.12     1:34.96 (48.84)                                        
 12 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.48    1:35.48        
                  45.67     1:35.48 (49.81)                                        
 13 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:35.71        
                  45.50     1:35.71 (50.21)                                        
 14 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    1:35.73        
 15 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR            1:31.22    1:36.00        
                  46.95     1:36.00 (49.05)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:49.14    1:37.16        
                  46.66     1:37.16 (50.50)                                        
 17 Washington, Amira          8 UNWAC-MR             1:49.23    1:38.08        
                  48.04     1:38.08 (50.04)                                        
 18 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:33.61    1:38.40        
 19 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.77    1:40.28        
                  47.68     1:40.28 (52.60)                                        
 20 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.70    1:40.73        
                  49.09     1:40.73 (51.64)                                        
 20 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR            1:36.59    1:40.73        
 22 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.22    1:43.55        
 23 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:44.45        
 24 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR            1:45.76    1:44.92        
                  50.34     1:44.92 (54.58)                                        
 25 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.25    1:45.61        
 26 Apple, Sydney             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.45    1:46.42        
                  50.71     1:46.42 (55.71)                                        
 27 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:46.78        
                  51.37     1:46.78 (55.41)                                        
 28 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR            1:42.63    1:50.65        
                  51.91     1:50.65 (58.74)                                        
 29 Franciscovich, Ava C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.78        
                  51.17   1:51.78 (1:00.61)                                        
 30 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:51.90        
                  53.07     1:51.90 (58.83)                                        
 31 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.10    1:52.72        
                  53.87     1:52.72 (58.85)                                        
 32 Ceccarini, Bella G         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.91        
                  53.35   1:53.91 (1:00.56)                                        
 33 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:54.27        
                  54.38     1:54.27 (59.89)                                        
 34 Caputo, Fiona             10 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:54.42        
                  55.08     1:54.42 (59.34)                                        
 35 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:54.65        
                  54.86     1:54.65 (59.79)                                        
 36 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:56.73        
                  54.84   1:56.73 (1:01.89)                                        
 37 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.15    1:57.08        
                  59.53     1:57.08 (57.55)                                        
 38 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.43    1:59.05        
                  56.86   1:59.05 (1:02.19)                                        
 39 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR              1:35.67    2:00.39        
 40 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.38    2:01.43        
                1:00.53   2:01.43 (1:00.90)                                        
 41 Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.25        
 42 Moore, Jordan              9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    2:03.96        
 43 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.35        
                  59.77   2:05.35 (1:05.58)                                        
 44 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:07.43        
                1:00.50   2:07.43 (1:06.93)                                        
 45 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR            2:33.21    2:07.70        
                1:00.41   2:07.70 (1:07.29)                                        
 46 Korff, Sarah a             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.46        
 47 Santandrea, Guiseppina K   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.86        
                1:01.36   2:11.86 (1:10.50)                                        
 48 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.28        
 49 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:14.34        
 50 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:14.89        
                1:01.63   2:14.89 (1:13.26)                                        
 51 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:20.92        
                1:10.05   2:20.92 (1:10.87)                                        
 52 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.34        
                1:09.64   2:21.34 (1:11.70)                                        
 53 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               1:55.00    2:34.79        
 -- Condon, Kaylie             9 LIFE-NJ              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.44          DQ (59.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              40.52      39.97        
  2 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.13        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.25      42.40        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              43.30      43.42        
  5 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          43.90      43.62        
  6 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR                45.53      44.10        
  7 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 UNWAC-MR               43.48      44.31        
  8 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              46.08      44.32        
  9 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR              43.45      45.04        
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                46.16      47.03        
 11 Apple, Sydney             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.44        
 12 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.95        
 13 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            47.52      48.44        
 14 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              48.99      48.58        
 15 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              50.96      48.73        
 16 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              50.24      49.31        
 17 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              48.97      50.06        
 18 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              1:02.03      50.40        
 19 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR                50.26      50.75        
 20 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR               1:00.00      51.51        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          50.44      51.53        
 22 Weingard, Alexandra K      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.28      51.78        
 23 Washington, Amira          8 UNWAC-MR             1:03.62      52.05        
 24 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR               1:00.00      52.15        
 25 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR                 57.17      52.65        
 26 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          51.25      52.90        
 27 Virella, Christina         9 UNWAC-MR                  NT      53.47        
 28 Caputo, Fiona             10 UNWAC-MR               59.89      54.02        
 29 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      54.64        
 30 Evenko, Veronica           9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      54.94        
 31 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            57.74      55.43        
 32 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.99      55.53        
 33 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.45      55.82        
 34 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.30      56.00        
 35 Moore, Jordan              9 UNWAC-MR             1:05.50      56.23        
 36 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                52.87      56.61        
 37 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.53      56.67        
 38 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR                 55.00      56.85        
 39 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              55.53      57.24        
 39 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          58.17      57.24        
 41 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR              54.58      57.37        
 42 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               1:10.00      58.63        
 43 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              59.62      58.93        
 44 Franciscovich, Ava C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.79        
 45 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.62    1:00.17        
 46 Ceccarini, Bella G         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.51    1:00.23        
 47 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.20        
 48 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.88    1:01.27        
 49 Klebaner, Ella r           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.52        
 50 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:01.69        
 51 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR              1:00.87    1:02.40        
 52 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 UNWAC-MR             1:06.25    1:02.56        
 53 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.15        
 54 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.55    1:05.61        
 55 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:07.35        
 56 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.50        
 57 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:20.00    1:09.72        
 58 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ              1:30.00    1:14.19        
 59 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:16.85        
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:01.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Korff, Sarah a             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:27.07    1:26.74        
                  41.42     1:26.74 (45.32)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:38.80    1:27.04        
                  42.01     1:27.04 (45.03)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:29.82    1:30.50        
                  42.27     1:30.50 (48.23)                                        
  4 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:30.92        
                  43.65     1:30.92 (47.27)                                        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.06        
                  44.22     1:32.06 (47.84)                                        
  6 Smith, Jamila             10 NFS-MR               1:36.35    1:36.08        
                  45.43     1:36.08 (50.65)                                        
  7 Campbell, Sela N          10 FAST-MR              1:39.87    1:36.28        
                  46.16     1:36.28 (50.12)                                        
  8 Pena, Camila A            10 APEX-MR              1:39.78    1:36.65        
                  47.59     1:36.65 (49.06)                                        
  9 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:37.72    1:38.32        
                  46.99     1:38.32 (51.33)                                        
 10 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.68    1:38.83        
                  46.91     1:38.83 (51.92)                                        
 11 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:41.40    1:39.13        
                  46.71     1:39.13 (52.42)                                        
 12 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          1:42.51    1:40.13        
                  47.60     1:40.13 (52.53)                                        
 13 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR              1:40.54    1:42.61        
                  48.48     1:42.61 (54.13)                                        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:40.75    1:44.76        
                  49.20     1:44.76 (55.56)                                        
 15 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:44.79        
                  48.38     1:44.79 (56.41)                                        
 16 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.90    1:45.51        
                  50.26     1:45.51 (55.25)                                        
 17 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.54        
                  47.09     1:45.54 (58.45)                                        
 18 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR              2:01.00    1:45.70        
                  51.56     1:45.70 (54.14)                                        
 19 Ebanks, Madison            9 UNWAC-MR             2:11.68    1:46.18        
                  49.65     1:46.18 (56.53)                                        
 20 Baron, Cristina E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.63        
                  50.36     1:46.63 (56.27)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:56.85    1:48.20        
                  52.07     1:48.20 (56.13)                                        
 22 Houselog, Sophia          10 BKR-MR               2:03.10    1:50.34        
                  52.44     1:50.34 (57.90)                                        
 23 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              2:30.00    1:50.43        
                  52.82     1:50.43 (57.61)                                        
 24 Abbas, Menna               9 UNWAC-MR             2:10.00    1:52.51        
                  53.20     1:52.51 (59.31)                                        
 25 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:53.21        
                  53.40     1:53.21 (59.81)                                        
 26 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:54.00        
                  55.14     1:54.00 (58.86)                                        
 27 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:54.28        
                  53.67   1:54.28 (1:00.61)                                        
 28 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.50        
                  53.24   1:54.50 (1:01.26)                                        
 29 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               2:04.37    1:55.13        
                  55.79     1:55.13 (59.34)                                        
 30 Gardiner, Lucy G           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.23        
                  52.78   1:55.23 (1:02.45)                                        
 31 Eng, Jahde                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.82        
                  54.64   1:55.82 (1:01.18)                                        
 32 Correa, Olivia            10 UNWAC-MR             2:10.00    1:57.04        
                  56.49   1:57.04 (1:00.55)                                        
 33 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:57.31        
                  55.00   1:57.31 (1:02.31)                                        
 34 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR              2:05.76    1:59.73        
                  55.45   1:59.73 (1:04.28)                                        
 35 Evenko, Veronica           9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    2:00.28        
                  57.99   2:00.28 (1:02.29)                                        
 36 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:00.99        
                  58.14   2:00.99 (1:02.85)                                        
 37 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.70    2:03.35        
                  57.34   2:03.35 (1:06.01)                                        
 38 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:03.88        
                1:00.54   2:03.88 (1:03.34)                                        
 39 Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.78    2:05.20        
                  58.89   2:05.20 (1:06.31)                                        
 40 Crisano, Leila             8 UNWAC-MR             1:50.00    2:07.24        
                  57.66   2:07.24 (1:09.58)                                        
 41 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.38    2:07.91        
                1:01.61   2:07.91 (1:06.30)                                        
 42 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.12    2:08.67        
                1:03.76   2:08.67 (1:04.91)                                        
 43 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.02    2:10.00        
                  57.20   2:10.00 (1:12.80)                                        
 44 Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.40        
                1:00.84   2:10.40 (1:09.56)                                        
 45 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.42        
                1:01.47   2:11.42 (1:09.95)                                        
 46 Berkowitz, Aliyah         10 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    2:13.26        
                1:00.70   2:13.26 (1:12.56)                                        
 47 Klebaner, Ella r           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.72        
                1:04.76   2:15.72 (1:10.96)                                        
 48 Stauffer, Clara J          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.83        
                1:01.50   2:15.83 (1:14.33)                                        
 49 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:16.13        
                1:03.75   2:16.13 (1:12.38)                                        
 50 Taube, Annabelle G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.83        
 51 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:23.44        
 52 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.56        
                1:08.43   2:28.56 (1:20.13)                                        
 53 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:32.50        
                1:15.79   2:32.50 (1:16.71)                                        
 54 Michalik, Olivia S         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:41.58        
                1:15.03   2:41.58 (1:26.55)                                        
 55 Wineski, Nikki T           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.98        
                1:14.21   2:45.98 (1:31.77)                                        
 56 Yang, Samantha             9 LIFE-NJ              2:30.00    2:47.91        
                1:18.60   2:47.91 (1:29.31)                                        
 -- Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              1:55.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.79        DQ (1:20.51)                                        
 -- Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:10.85        DQ (1:19.17)                                        
 -- Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR              2:10.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:02.52        DQ (1:07.60)                                        
 -- Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.53        DQ (1:02.73)                                        
 -- Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.88        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            36.56      35.19        
  2 Barr, Fiona P              9 Badger-MR              37.57      36.03        
  3 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.27      36.89        
  4 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                38.81      37.09        
  5 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR              37.99      37.12        
  6 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.61        
  7 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 UNWAC-MR               42.62      40.78        
  8 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              41.17      41.87        
  9 Hernandez, Destiny         9 APEX-MR                43.05      44.59        
 10 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            40.35      44.81        
 11 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            48.50      44.91        
 12 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      44.94        
 13 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              48.99      45.50        
 14 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.96        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              44.88      46.10        
 16 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            45.63      46.75        
 17 Kwan, Maggie               9 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.21        
 18 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              54.52      49.97        
 19 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR                 55.00      50.70        
 20 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          51.63      51.27        
 21 Thede, Kyra A              9 Badger-MR              50.12      51.47        
 22 Evenko, Veronica           9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      51.49        
 23 Virella, Christina         9 UNWAC-MR             1:01.76      52.69        
 24 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR              46.29      52.85        
 25 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR                 55.00      52.97        
 26 Iqbal, Misbah              9 LIFE-NJ              1:40.00      54.63        
 27 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.88      55.18        
 28 Caputo, Fiona             10 UNWAC-MR                  NT      55.81        
 29 Bardachov, Diana           9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      56.33        
 30 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.30      56.37        
 31 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ                   NT      57.23        
 32 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:02.13      59.84        
 33 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.87        
 34 Ceccarini, Bella G         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.46        
 35 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.42    1:01.55        
 36 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.15        
 37 Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.87        
 38 Klebaner, Ella r           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.21        
 39 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:04.94        
 40 Condon, Kaylie             9 LIFE-NJ              1:30.00    1:05.79        
 41 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:06.25        
 42 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:09.66        
 43 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.65        
 44 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ              1:30.00    1:13.89        
 45 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.86    1:18.47        
 46 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.54        
 -- Apple, Sydney             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moore, Jordan              9 UNWAC-MR             1:20.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cherfils, Miyah            8 BKR-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Franciscovich, Ava C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:08.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Santandrea, Guiseppina K   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Korff, Sarah a             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.70        
                  40.28     1:27.70 (47.42)                                        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:33.65    1:28.19        
                  42.56     1:28.19 (45.63)                                        
  3 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:31.51        
                  40.20     1:31.51 (51.31)                                        
  4 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.74        
                  43.11     1:34.74 (51.63)                                        
  5 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:38.67        
                  47.03     1:38.67 (51.64)                                        
  6 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              1:47.57    1:45.73        
                  49.30     1:45.73 (56.43)                                        
  7 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    2:04.41        
                  54.97   2:04.41 (1:09.44)                                        
  8 Pinto, Danixza             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.51        
                  52.85   2:06.51 (1:13.66)                                        
  9 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.68        
                1:05.64   2:19.68 (1:14.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:19.61    1:15.32        
                  35.21     1:15.32 (40.11)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:16.59    1:17.91        
                  36.03     1:17.91 (41.88)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:21.41    1:21.45        
                  37.32     1:21.45 (44.13)                                        
  4 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:23.58    1:22.30        
                  37.80     1:22.30 (44.50)                                        
  5 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 UNWAC-MR             1:30.32    1:24.36        
                  39.53     1:24.36 (44.83)                                        
  6 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:24.42        
                  37.60     1:24.42 (46.82)                                        
  7 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.61    1:27.37        
                  39.37     1:27.37 (48.00)                                        
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:25.64    1:28.17        
                  39.69     1:28.17 (48.48)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison            9 UNWAC-MR             1:32.49    1:28.17        
                  41.55     1:28.17 (46.62)                                        
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:30.46    1:28.72        
                  39.22     1:28.72 (49.50)                                        
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.57    1:31.31        
                  42.23     1:31.31 (49.08)                                        
 12 Bahl, Sangeeta            10 FAST-MR              1:34.99    1:32.37        
                  44.14     1:32.37 (48.23)                                        
 13 Batiz, Kaitlyn            10 UNWAC-MR             1:46.05    1:32.41        
                  43.80     1:32.41 (48.61)                                        
 14 Smith, Jamila             10 NFS-MR               1:32.17    1:32.88        
                  42.74     1:32.88 (50.14)                                        
 15 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:33.91        
                  42.94     1:33.91 (50.97)                                        
 16 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR              1:33.87    1:35.23        
                  42.57     1:35.23 (52.66)                                        
 17 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.00    1:36.47        
                  49.58     1:36.47 (46.89)                                        
 18 Houselog, Sophia          10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:39.35        
                  42.88     1:39.35 (56.47)                                        
 19 Crisano, Leila             8 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:40.27        
                  45.96     1:40.27 (54.31)                                        
 20 Baron, Cristina E          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.01        
                  45.41     1:41.01 (55.60)                                        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.67    1:42.02        
                  46.99     1:42.02 (55.03)                                        
 22 Eng, Jahde                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.83        
                  51.83     1:44.83 (53.00)                                        
 23 Washington, Amira          8 UNWAC-MR             1:56.38    1:46.28        
                  47.31     1:46.28 (58.97)                                        
 24 Taube, Annabelle G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.76        
                  51.40     1:47.76 (56.36)                                        
 25 Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.57    1:48.42        
                  51.63     1:48.42 (56.79)                                        
 26 Caggiano, Valentina C     10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:48.97        
                  54.40     1:48.97 (54.57)                                        
 27 Batiz, Emma                9 UNWAC-MR             2:11.52    1:49.06        
                  10.73   1:49.06 (1:38.33)                                        
 28 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.79    1:49.57        
                  53.10     1:49.57 (56.47)                                        
 29 Andrews, Sophia M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.39    1:50.31        
                  51.24     1:50.31 (59.07)                                        
 30 Correa, Olivia            10 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:50.88        
                  57.02     1:50.88 (53.86)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.01        
                  49.50   1:51.01 (1:01.51)                                        
 32 Gardiner, Lucy G           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.43    1:51.19        
                  54.32     1:51.19 (56.87)                                        
 33 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    1:54.35        
                  54.83     1:54.35 (59.52)                                        
 34 Belkin, Ali                9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:56.50        
                  55.26   1:56.50 (1:01.24)                                        
 35 Dorr, Harper G             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.62        
                  55.88   1:56.62 (1:00.74)                                        
 36 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:57.38        
                  52.22   1:57.38 (1:05.16)                                        
 37 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.99        
 38 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:59.39        
                  58.26   1:59.39 (1:01.13)                                        
 39 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:59.43        
                  55.88   1:59.43 (1:03.55)                                        
 40 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              1:46.72    2:00.47        
                  59.01   2:00.47 (1:01.46)                                        
 41 Michalik, Olivia S         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.33        
                  56.22   2:03.33 (1:07.11)                                        
 42 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.15        
 43 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.94        
                1:01.33   2:08.94 (1:07.61)                                        
 44 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    2:09.86        
                1:02.88   2:09.86 (1:06.98)                                        
 45 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.23        
                1:00.82   2:10.23 (1:09.41)                                        
 46 Berger, Kayla              9 LIFE-NJ              1:30.00    2:12.40        
                1:09.06   2:12.40 (1:03.34)                                        
 47 Simon, Charlotte B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:13.53        
                1:04.41   2:13.53 (1:09.12)                                        
 48 Solano, Chiara             9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    2:15.64        
 49 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.27    2:15.91        
                1:08.39   2:15.91 (1:07.52)                                        
 50 Stauffer, Clara J          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.97        
                1:12.64   2:19.97 (1:07.33)                                        
 51 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:26.40        
                1:12.63   2:26.40 (1:13.77)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:12.05        DQ (1:23.89)                                        
 -- Epstein, Chelsea R        10 LIFE-NJ              1:49.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.65        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Vincente, Julia           10 UNWAC-MR             1:35.00        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             10 Badger-MR            2:49.72    2:50.59        
                  38.75     1:22.64 (43.89)     2:11.34 (48.70)     2:50.59 (39.25)
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:02.59        
                  45.03     1:31.73 (46.70)     2:24.23 (52.50)     3:02.59 (38.36)
  3 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              3:07.00    3:04.04        
                  38.83     1:26.39 (47.56)     2:18.61 (52.22)     3:04.04 (45.43)
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          3:15.07    3:09.25        
                  39.24     1:27.83 (48.59)     2:27.79 (59.96)     3:09.25 (41.46)
  5 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.83    3:10.34        
                                1:30.68 ( )     2:26.27 (55.59)     3:10.34 (44.07)
  6 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.06        
                  41.22     1:27.95 (46.73)   2:31.31 (1:03.36)     3:19.06 (47.75)
  7 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:21.94        
                  46.51     1:40.50 (53.99)     2:34.40 (53.90)     3:21.94 (47.54)
  8 McDonald, Meghan M        10 Badger-MR            3:22.96    3:29.65        
                  52.87     1:49.17 (56.30)     2:45.55 (56.38)     3:29.65 (44.10)
  9 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:37.50        
                                1:44.88 ( )   2:47.06 (1:02.18)     3:37.50 (50.44)
 10 Karp, Samara              10 BKR-MR               4:30.00    3:43.48        
                  50.01     1:47.20 (57.19)   2:50.02 (1:02.82)     3:43.48 (53.46)
 11 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:53.73        
                  54.60     1:53.07 (58.47)   3:02.39 (1:09.32)     3:53.73 (51.34)
 12 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:00.28        
                1:05.92     2:04.52 (58.60)   4:00.28 (1:55.76)                    
 -- Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR            3:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.25     1:38.10 (49.85)     2:32.77 (54.67)          DQ (45.40)
 -- Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               3:30.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  41.31     1:28.28 (46.97)     2:21.08 (52.80)          DQ (44.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.18      27.66        
  2 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 BKR-MR                 29.01      28.40        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                28.19      28.61        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                28.80      28.90        
  5 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                29.58      29.23        
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                29.04      29.42        
  7 Zaets, Samantha           11 UNWAC-MR               29.81      29.50        
  8 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR          31.47      29.65        
  9 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            30.31      29.74        
 10 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR                 29.69      29.92        
 11 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.12        
 12 Chapman, Linnea           11 UNWAC-MR               32.24      30.34        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          31.84      30.74        
 14 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.52      30.78        
 15 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      30.83        
 16 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                30.70      31.11        
 17 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR               32.28      31.18        
 18 Crisano, Nadiya           11 UNWAC-MR               35.07      31.20        
 19 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 UNWAC-MR               33.83      31.25        
 20 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.04      31.27        
 21 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.86      31.29        
 22 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR                 37.78      31.54        
 23 Anticev, Katherine        11 UNWAC-MR               36.14      31.55        
 24 Rivera, Annalia           12 UNWAC-MR               34.40      31.64        
 25 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 UNWAC-MR               31.81      31.82        
 26 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            30.96      31.88        
 27 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.91      32.10        
 28 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR               33.72      32.11        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            32.04      32.40        
 30 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            33.52      32.96        
 31 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          32.03      33.14        
 32 Ondrick, Ella A           12 BKR-MR                 36.81      33.20        
 33 McCafferty, Mary          12 UNWAC-MR               35.61      33.41        
 34 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR                 35.00      33.42        
 35 Gonzalez, Andrea J        12 LSA-MR                 39.88      33.43        
 36 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR                 40.00      33.61        
 37 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR                35.05      33.76        
 38 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.81        
 39 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   12 UNWAC-MR               36.02      34.23        
 39 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.16      34.23        
 41 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.47      34.47        
 41 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      34.47        
 43 Virella, Sophia           11 UNWAC-MR               37.09      34.71        
 44 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.26      34.80        
 45 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR                33.59      34.81        
 46 Reilly, Fina E            12 LSA-MR                 35.96      35.04        
 47 McCafferty, Ann           11 UNWAC-MR               40.96      35.17        
 48 Morrisey, Faith           11 UNWAC-MR                  NT      35.53        
 49 Elmegdani, Lailah         12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      35.63        
 50 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            36.38      35.88        
 51 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR                 41.14      36.16        
 52 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR                 39.85      36.24        
 53 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.42        
 54 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            36.52      36.43        
 55 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            35.60      36.49        
 56 Allegretti, Anna          12 UNWAC-MR               36.16      36.66        
 57 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            36.64      36.72        
 58 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                36.44      37.06        
 59 Morrisey, Jordan          12 UNWAC-MR                  NT      37.24        
 60 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR                37.29      37.29        
 61 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR                 39.24      37.45        
 62 McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.16      37.56        
 63 Mellos, Ana C             12 LSA-MR                 39.70      37.60        
 64 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR                 39.32      37.61        
 65 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.02        
 66 Muir, Heather             11 UNWAC-MR               40.11      38.38        
 67 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR                 42.75      38.42        
 68 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR                43.61      38.68        
 69 Keys, Cade A              11 LSA-MR                 36.44      38.98        
 70 Daley, Nadia              12 NFS-MR                 38.45      39.01        
 71 Wineski, Nadia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      39.34        
 72 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.90      40.17        
 73 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            39.08      40.57        
 74 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.09      42.03        
 75 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.00      42.84        
 76 Benjamin, Katherine M     12 LIFE-NJ                50.00      43.31        
 77 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 UNWAC-MR                  NT      44.13        
 78 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR                 48.10      45.31        
 79 Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR                42.85      45.32        
 80 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR                45.98      45.92        
 81 Maze-Conway, Ella g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          59.29      59.09        
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)                                        
  2 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR              58.77    1:00.04        
                  28.32     1:00.04 (31.72)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.62    1:01.77        
                  28.88     1:01.77 (32.89)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:02.93    1:02.87        
                  30.43     1:02.87 (32.44)                                        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:04.13    1:04.70        
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)                                        
  6 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.27        
                  30.85     1:05.27 (34.42)                                        
  7 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:04.03    1:05.42        
                  31.42     1:05.42 (34.00)                                        
  7 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR            1:06.69    1:05.42        
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)                                        
  9 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:05.74        
                  31.39     1:05.74 (34.35)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 BKR-MR               1:03.29    1:05.77        
                  31.29     1:05.77 (34.48)                                        
 11 Zaets, Samantha           11 UNWAC-MR             1:07.09    1:06.03        
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 UNWAC-MR             1:15.99    1:06.35        
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)                                        
 13 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.40    1:07.08        
                  32.10     1:07.08 (34.98)                                        
 14 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.53    1:07.99        
                  31.36     1:07.99 (36.63)                                        
 15 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.20    1:08.06        
                  32.11     1:08.06 (35.95)                                        
 16 Rivera, Annalia           12 UNWAC-MR             1:11.38    1:08.18        
                  33.74     1:08.18 (34.44)                                        
 17 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR               1:08.13    1:08.23        
 18 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.71    1:08.39        
                  33.40     1:08.39 (34.99)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 UNWAC-MR             1:08.53    1:08.50        
                  32.38     1:08.50 (36.12)                                        
 20 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          1:08.19    1:08.71        
                  32.16     1:08.71 (36.55)                                        
 21 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 UNWAC-MR             1:10.49    1:09.20        
                  32.45     1:09.20 (36.75)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR             1:24.53    1:09.30        
                  32.78     1:09.30 (36.52)                                        
 23 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:09.46        
                  32.17     1:09.46 (37.29)                                        
 24 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR             1:11.44    1:09.57        
                  33.33     1:09.57 (36.24)                                        
 25 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.51    1:09.61        
 26 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR             1:14.02    1:09.77        
                  33.55     1:09.77 (36.22)                                        
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.13    1:09.91        
                  32.81     1:09.91 (37.10)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:09.99        
                  33.46     1:09.99 (36.53)                                        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR          1:11.79    1:10.00        
                  33.76     1:10.00 (36.24)                                        
 30 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.23    1:10.10        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          1:10.06    1:10.33        
                  33.70     1:10.33 (36.63)                                        
 32 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:10.28    1:10.39        
                  33.23     1:10.39 (37.16)                                        
 33 McCafferty, Mary          12 UNWAC-MR             1:17.85    1:11.06        
                  34.21     1:11.06 (36.85)                                        
 34 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:10.49    1:11.81        
                  33.90     1:11.81 (37.91)                                        
 35 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.04        
                  34.60     1:12.04 (37.44)                                        
 36 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR              1:18.91    1:12.38        
                  35.29     1:12.38 (37.09)                                        
 37 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.05    1:13.11        
                  34.89     1:13.11 (38.22)                                        
 38 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:13.48        
                  35.50     1:13.48 (37.98)                                        
 39 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.42    1:14.76        
                  36.07     1:14.76 (38.69)                                        
 40 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:20.02    1:14.80        
                  35.30     1:14.80 (39.50)                                        
 41 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               1:22.44    1:15.29        
                  35.34     1:15.29 (39.95)                                        
 42 Chiari, Tessa             11 UNWAC-MR             1:19.54    1:15.48        
                  35.58     1:15.48 (39.90)                                        
 43 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:15.65        
                  35.48     1:15.65 (40.17)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Ann           11 UNWAC-MR             1:23.33    1:15.65        
                  36.35     1:15.65 (39.30)                                        
 45 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:15.77        
                  37.00     1:15.77 (38.77)                                        
 46 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR            1:10.22    1:15.88        
                  34.30     1:15.88 (41.58)                                        
 47 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.90    1:16.05        
                  35.28     1:16.05 (40.77)                                        
 48 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:16.08        
                  36.31     1:16.08 (39.77)                                        
 49 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.71    1:16.11        
                  36.35     1:16.11 (39.76)                                        
 50 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR          1:18.67    1:16.37        
                  34.65     1:16.37 (41.72)                                        
 51 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:15.84    1:16.51        
                  36.47     1:16.51 (40.04)                                        
 52 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.98    1:17.74        
                  36.40     1:17.74 (41.34)                                        
 53 Kass, Ruby                12 BKR-MR               1:22.25    1:17.87        
                  35.79     1:17.87 (42.08)                                        
 54 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR              1:17.25    1:18.78        
                  36.88     1:18.78 (41.90)                                        
 55 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              1:39.15    1:19.41        
                  38.62     1:19.41 (40.79)                                        
 56 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR               1:24.74    1:19.53        
                  38.87     1:19.53 (40.66)                                        
 57 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:22.22    1:19.57        
                  35.52     1:19.57 (44.05)                                        
 58 Chiari, Milena            11 UNWAC-MR             1:26.23    1:20.84        
                  38.15     1:20.84 (42.69)                                        
 59 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          1:19.30    1:22.19        
                  38.25     1:22.19 (43.94)                                        
 60 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.90    1:22.53        
                  38.65     1:22.53 (43.88)                                        
 61 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR          1:23.21    1:22.95        
                  39.41     1:22.95 (43.54)                                        
 62 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:26.59    1:23.03        
                  40.42     1:23.03 (42.61)                                        
 63 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.12    1:23.77        
                  39.80     1:23.77 (43.97)                                        
 64 Moreno, Ashley            12 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:23.88        
                  39.83     1:23.88 (44.05)                                        
 65 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.54        
                  36.77     1:24.54 (47.77)                                        
 66 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               1:36.49    1:24.62        
                  41.03     1:24.62 (43.59)                                        
 67 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    11 Badger-MR            1:45.99    1:24.79        
                  39.87     1:24.79 (44.92)                                        
 68 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          1:27.30    1:25.14        
                  39.08     1:25.14 (46.06)                                        
 69 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR            1:24.94    1:25.51        
                  38.96     1:25.51 (46.55)                                        
 70 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR              1:22.63    1:25.52        
                  41.13     1:25.52 (44.39)                                        
 71 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            1:23.02    1:26.56        
                  41.47     1:26.56 (45.09)                                        
 72 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR          1:29.93    1:28.57        
                  42.16     1:28.57 (46.41)                                        
 73 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.68    1:28.65        
                  42.68     1:28.65 (45.97)                                        
 74 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR               1:36.45    1:35.71        
                  40.49     1:35.71 (55.22)                                        
 75 Lubinsky, Isabel          11 BKR-MR               1:43.97    1:35.82        
                  42.22     1:35.82 (53.60)                                        
 76 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR               1:38.60    1:36.29        
                  45.97     1:36.29 (50.32)                                        
 77 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:39.30        
                  44.54     1:39.30 (54.76)                                        
 78 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR               1:48.97    1:41.70        
                  45.20     1:41.70 (56.50)                                        
 79 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:46.45        
                  47.71     1:46.45 (58.74)                                        
 80 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.28    1:49.12        
                  50.71     1:49.12 (58.41)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:14.22         DQ        
      False start
                  34.81          DQ (38.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              2:17.71    2:16.47        
                  32.60     1:07.23 (34.63)     1:42.36 (35.13)     2:16.47 (34.11)
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              2:18.67    2:18.15        
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)     1:44.18 (36.04)     2:18.15 (33.97)
  3 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 BKR-MR               2:21.31    2:23.08        
                  32.49     1:09.30 (36.81)     1:46.87 (37.57)     2:23.08 (36.21)
  4 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              2:22.55    2:27.93        
                  32.57     1:09.57 (37.00)     1:48.66 (39.09)     2:27.93 (39.27)
  5 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR             3:01.76    2:28.59        
                  33.39     1:11.42 (38.03)     1:50.28 (38.86)     2:28.59 (38.31)
  6 Chapman, Linnea           11 UNWAC-MR             3:00.00    2:32.74        
                  33.11     1:10.76 (37.65)     1:52.24 (41.48)     2:32.74 (40.50)
  7 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.31    2:33.22        
                  32.88     1:11.61 (38.73)     1:52.82 (41.21)     2:33.22 (40.40)
  8 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.00    2:34.45        
                  35.52     1:15.14 (39.62)     1:55.43 (40.29)     2:34.45 (39.02)
  9 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR             2:54.26    2:35.08        
                  35.84     1:15.54 (39.70)     1:56.13 (40.59)     2:35.08 (38.95)
 10 Anticev, Katherine        11 UNWAC-MR             2:54.80    2:36.12        
                  35.19     1:15.91 (40.72)     1:57.13 (41.22)     2:36.12 (38.99)
 11 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          2:35.22    2:36.44        
                  35.58     1:15.82 (40.24)     1:57.59 (41.77)     2:36.44 (38.85)
 12 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:36.67        
                  33.33     1:12.82 (39.49)     1:51.80 (38.98)     2:36.67 (44.87)
 13 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR          2:29.09    2:37.92        
                  34.87     1:14.88 (40.01)     1:57.28 (42.40)     2:37.92 (40.64)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:38.16        
                  34.81     1:15.42 (40.61)     1:57.27 (41.85)     2:38.16 (40.89)
 15 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          3:02.62    2:39.55        
                  36.28     1:17.99 (41.71)     1:59.86 (41.87)     2:39.55 (39.69)
 16 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR              2:49.46    2:41.37        
                  37.24     1:18.19 (40.95)     2:00.79 (42.60)     2:41.37 (40.58)
 17 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          2:45.38    2:43.12        
                  36.03     1:17.71 (41.68)     2:01.44 (43.73)     2:43.12 (41.68)
 18 Morrisey, Faith           11 UNWAC-MR                  NT    2:48.86        
                  37.62     1:22.63 (45.01)     2:06.82 (44.19)     2:48.86 (42.04)
 19 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               2:55.00    2:49.21        
                  37.21     1:20.57 (43.36)     2:05.37 (44.80)     2:49.21 (43.84)
 20 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               3:12.39    2:51.77        
                  39.56     1:23.36 (43.80)     2:09.18 (45.82)     2:51.77 (42.59)
 21 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    2:54.64        
                  40.32     1:25.84 (45.52)     2:12.47 (46.63)     2:54.64 (42.17)
 22 Ondrick, Ella A           12 BKR-MR               3:10.16    2:56.92        
                  39.25     1:23.88 (44.63)     2:11.17 (47.29)     2:56.92 (45.75)
 23 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    2:57.82        
                                1:27.21 ( )   2:57.82 (1:30.61)                    
 24 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.31    3:05.39        
                  41.00     1:29.63 (48.63)     2:19.02 (49.39)     3:05.39 (46.37)
 25 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          3:51.43    3:08.74        
                  42.38     1:32.45 (50.07)     2:23.41 (50.96)     3:08.74 (45.33)
 26 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR               3:27.39    3:10.35        
                  40.38     1:28.14 (47.76)     2:19.34 (51.20)     3:10.35 (51.01)
 27 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR          3:41.87    3:10.80        
                                                    2:28.61 ( )     3:10.80 (42.19)
 28 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              3:01.98    3:12.52        
                  45.38     1:33.88 (48.50)     2:24.12 (50.24)     3:12.52 (48.40)
 29 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          3:15.02    3:14.25        
                  42.15     1:33.52 (51.37)     2:26.43 (52.91)     3:14.25 (47.82)
 30 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          3:09.08    3:14.55        
                  41.03     1:32.24 (51.21)   3:14.55 (1:42.31)                    
 31 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               3:29.53    3:17.46        
                  43.76     1:35.00 (51.24)     2:27.87 (52.87)     3:17.46 (49.59)
 32 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR          4:05.34    3:17.50        
                  46.48     1:37.73 (51.25)     2:28.89 (51.16)     3:17.50 (48.61)
 33 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               3:08.48    3:19.19        
                  40.29     1:30.21 (49.92)     2:24.78 (54.57)     3:19.19 (54.41)
 34 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR               3:33.25    3:31.68        
                  46.43     1:40.82 (54.39)     2:33.48 (52.66)     3:31.68 (58.20)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        5:50.67    5:51.58        
                  30.86     1:04.71 (33.85)     1:40.66 (35.95)     2:17.19 (36.53)
        2:54.16 (36.97)     3:30.76 (36.60)     4:07.21 (36.45)     4:43.26 (36.05)
        5:18.75 (35.49)     5:51.58 (32.83)                                        
  2 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            6:14.05    6:28.07        
                  34.94     1:14.59 (39.65)     1:55.06 (40.47)     2:36.15 (41.09)
        3:16.33 (40.18)     3:55.72 (39.39)     4:34.73 (39.01)     5:14.75 (40.02)
        5:54.25 (39.50)     6:28.07 (33.82)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            6:37.11    6:28.94        
                  35.10     1:15.02 (39.92)     1:55.11 (40.09)     2:35.70 (40.59)
        3:16.41 (40.71)     3:55.22 (38.81)     4:34.47 (39.25)     5:14.25 (39.78)
        5:53.96 (39.71)     6:28.94 (34.98)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              6:59.10    6:35.23        
                  35.60     1:15.78 (40.18)     1:57.05 (41.27)     2:37.31 (40.26)
        3:17.42 (40.11)     3:56.86 (39.44)     4:37.45 (40.59)     5:17.58 (40.13)
        5:58.07 (40.49)     6:35.23 (37.16)                                        
  5 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        6:30.00    6:57.54        
                                1:16.59 ( )     1:58.78 (42.19)     2:41.38 (42.60)
        3:25.17 (43.79)     4:09.00 (43.83)     4:53.65 (44.65)     5:37.37 (43.72)
        6:18.55 (41.18)     6:57.54 (38.99)                                        
  6 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          7:29.01    7:03.52        
                  36.30     1:18.50 (42.20)     2:01.93 (43.43)     2:44.93 (43.00)
        3:27.72 (42.79)     4:11.05 (43.33)     4:55.06 (44.01)     5:39.20 (44.14)
        6:22.69 (43.49)     7:03.52 (40.83)                                        
  7 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        7:00.00    7:12.01        
                  37.97     1:20.26 (42.29)     2:04.10 (43.84)     2:47.34 (43.24)
        3:31.78 (44.44)     4:17.39 (45.61)     5:01.88 (44.49)     5:47.18 (45.30)
        6:32.44 (45.26)     7:12.01 (39.57)                                        
  8 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR               6:40.00    7:25.67        
                                1:20.70 ( )     2:04.87 (44.17)                    
                                4:21.56 ( )     5:08.14 (46.58)     5:54.36 (46.22)
        6:40.90 (46.54)     7:25.67 (44.77)                                        
  9 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:38.18        
                  39.61     1:24.66 (45.05)     2:11.59 (46.93)     2:59.57 (47.98)
        3:46.07 (46.50)     4:34.45 (48.38)     5:22.72 (48.27)     6:11.00 (48.28)
        6:55.36 (44.36)     7:38.18 (42.82)                                        
 10 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR          8:51.82    8:24.89        
                  41.86     1:31.09 (49.23)     2:22.61 (51.52)     3:13.82 (51.21)
        4:07.02 (53.20)     4:59.69 (52.67)     5:52.00 (52.31)     6:44.69 (52.69)
        7:35.98 (51.29)     8:24.89 (48.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                32.59      32.90        
  2 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                33.01      33.47        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                32.31      33.56        
  4 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.78      33.96        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           11 UNWAC-MR               33.55      34.31        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                33.87      34.64        
  7 Chapman, Linnea           11 UNWAC-MR               39.02      35.21        
  8 Rivera, Annalia           12 UNWAC-MR               38.51      35.49        
  9 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   12 UNWAC-MR               40.11      35.82        
 10 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 UNWAC-MR               35.93      35.85        
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR               45.23      36.12        
 12 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            36.20      36.17        
 13 Crisano, Nadiya           11 UNWAC-MR               42.67      36.57        
 14 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR               37.43      36.72        
 15 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.93      36.96        
 16 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.43        
 17 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.03      37.70        
 18 Anticev, Katherine        11 UNWAC-MR               38.07      37.76        
 19 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            38.52      37.82        
 20 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR                38.13      37.98        
 21 Luo, Sophia               11 UNWAC-MR               42.57      38.12        
 22 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.47      38.17        
 23 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          39.19      38.90        
 24 Allegretti, Anna          12 UNWAC-MR               42.57      39.83        
 25 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.11      40.40        
 26 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.63        
 27 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            41.22      40.69        
 28 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR                43.00      40.81        
 29 Morrisey, Faith           11 UNWAC-MR                  NT      41.13        
 30 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          41.75      41.77        
 31 Reilly, Fina E            12 LSA-MR                 44.76      41.96        
 32 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            42.09      42.15        
 33 Keys, Cade A              11 LSA-MR                 43.00      42.17        
 34 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          41.15      42.42        
 35 Virella, Sophia           11 UNWAC-MR               43.55      42.55        
 36 Muir, Heather             11 UNWAC-MR               44.49      42.84        
 37 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.29      42.85        
 38 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.10        
 39 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                51.51      43.68        
 40 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.89      43.73        
 41 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.39      43.82        
 42 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            45.16      43.83        
 43 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.10      43.97        
 44 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            41.13      44.08        
 45 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            47.75      44.31        
 46 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.09      44.61        
 47 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR                 50.00      45.14        
 48 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 UNWAC-MR                  NT      45.31        
 49 Elmegdani, Lailah         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      45.57        
 50 Daley, Nadia              12 NFS-MR                 52.63      46.41        
 51 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            46.49      46.51        
 52 McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.59        
 53 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR                 51.44      47.04        
 54 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR                46.28      47.73        
 55 Wineski, Nadia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.45      47.95        
 56 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR                50.57      50.07        
 57 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR                 49.32      50.34        
 58 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.03        
 59 Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR                48.76      53.60        
 60 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR                51.93      54.64        
 61 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR                 59.02      55.06        
 62 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      57.33        
 63 Benjamin, Katherine M     12 LIFE-NJ                50.00      57.64        
 64 Maze-Conway, Ella g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            1:09.61    1:11.11        
                  33.96     1:11.11 (37.15)                                        
  2 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:12.60        
                  35.26     1:12.60 (37.34)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:12.19    1:13.23        
                  36.43     1:13.23 (36.80)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           11 UNWAC-MR             1:12.93    1:13.29        
                  35.22     1:13.29 (38.07)                                        
  5 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR            1:14.32    1:13.95        
                  36.35     1:13.95 (37.60)                                        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:12.61    1:15.14        
                  35.81     1:15.14 (39.33)                                        
  7 Rivera, Annalia           12 UNWAC-MR             1:23.25    1:15.38        
                  38.16     1:15.38 (37.22)                                        
  8 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 UNWAC-MR             1:23.92    1:15.91        
                  37.16     1:15.91 (38.75)                                        
  9 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:15.66    1:16.17        
                  37.06     1:16.17 (39.11)                                        
 10 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:19.07    1:16.54        
                  37.31     1:16.54 (39.23)                                        
 11 Caputo, Julia             12 UNWAC-MR             1:20.97    1:16.84        
                  36.69     1:16.84 (40.15)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 BKR-MR               1:14.63    1:16.85        
                  36.82     1:16.85 (40.03)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          1:22.50    1:17.15        
                  37.98     1:17.15 (39.17)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 UNWAC-MR             1:20.93    1:18.25        
                  37.62     1:18.25 (40.63)                                        
 15 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR             1:17.06    1:18.38        
                  38.37     1:18.38 (40.01)                                        
 16 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.45    1:18.51        
                  38.33     1:18.51 (40.18)                                        
 17 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.43    1:20.09        
                  39.39     1:20.09 (40.70)                                        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.07    1:21.31        
                  40.75     1:21.31 (40.56)                                        
 19 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.78        
                  38.52     1:21.78 (43.26)                                        
 20 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          1:25.36    1:22.10        
                  39.04     1:22.10 (43.06)                                        
 21 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:23.46    1:22.28        
                  39.16     1:22.28 (43.12)                                        
 22 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:21.45    1:22.83        
                  39.63     1:22.83 (43.20)                                        
 23 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.26    1:23.88        
                  39.97     1:23.88 (43.91)                                        
 24 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.15    1:23.90        
                  40.11     1:23.90 (43.79)                                        
 25 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:24.16        
                  41.12     1:24.16 (43.04)                                        
 26 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.28    1:24.64        
                  41.29     1:24.64 (43.35)                                        
 27 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:25.45    1:25.19        
                  41.58     1:25.19 (43.61)                                        
 28 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:25.32        
                  42.23     1:25.32 (43.09)                                        
 29 McCafferty, Ann           11 UNWAC-MR             1:34.55    1:25.49        
                  42.25     1:25.49 (43.24)                                        
 30 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:26.06        
                  42.15     1:26.06 (43.91)                                        
 31 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR              1:30.83    1:26.43        
                  42.40     1:26.43 (44.03)                                        
 32 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.26    1:27.26        
                  43.21     1:27.26 (44.05)                                        
 33 McCafferty, Mary          12 UNWAC-MR             1:27.63    1:27.69        
                  42.58     1:27.69 (45.11)                                        
 33 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:27.69        
                  43.47     1:27.69 (44.22)                                        
 35 Jospey, Emilee            11 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:27.82        
                  41.69     1:27.82 (46.13)                                        
 36 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.21    1:28.75        
                  42.39     1:28.75 (46.36)                                        
 37 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.67    1:28.82        
 38 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:29.27        
 39 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               1:40.08    1:30.78        
                  44.27     1:30.78 (46.51)                                        
 40 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:30.99        
 41 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          1:34.28    1:31.34        
                  44.53     1:31.34 (46.81)                                        
 42 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.91    1:32.03        
                  44.19     1:32.03 (47.84)                                        
 43 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:33.01        
                  43.77     1:33.01 (49.24)                                        
 44 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.73        
                  43.72     1:33.73 (50.01)                                        
 45 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:34.70        
                  45.74     1:34.70 (48.96)                                        
 46 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:34.98        
 47 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.50        
                  44.67     1:35.50 (50.83)                                        
 48 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              1:56.18    1:35.51        
                  47.53     1:35.51 (47.98)                                        
 49 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               1:52.55    1:36.97        
                  46.28     1:36.97 (50.69)                                        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR          1:43.75    1:37.42        
                  48.39     1:37.42 (49.03)                                        
 51 Moreno, Ashley            12 APEX-MR              1:38.04    1:39.13        
                  47.45     1:39.13 (51.68)                                        
 52 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:42.26        
                  48.17     1:42.26 (54.09)                                        
 53 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR               1:42.57    1:48.37        
                  51.54     1:48.37 (56.83)                                        
 54 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR               1:44.04    1:48.51        
                  52.86     1:48.51 (55.65)                                        
 55 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR              1:46.28    1:49.02        
 56 Lubinsky, Isabel          11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:53.22        
                  56.61     1:53.22 (56.61)                                        
 57 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:01.06        
                  59.73   2:01.06 (1:01.33)                                        
 58 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.55        
                1:00.83   2:06.55 (1:05.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          34.83      35.03        
  2 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                37.26      35.87        
  3 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.59      36.72        
  4 Caputo, Julia             12 UNWAC-MR               42.24      37.56        
  5 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR          40.16      39.31        
  6 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR               42.91      39.42        
  7 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR              38.99      39.46        
  8 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 UNWAC-MR               40.72      39.95        
  9 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR              43.25      40.34        
 10 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR                 40.00      40.82        
 11 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            42.64      40.84        
 12 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR            41.50      41.01        
 13 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR               40.61      41.02        
 14 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.82      41.11        
 15 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            41.70      41.53        
 16 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.80      41.61        
 17 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      41.92        
 18 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.84      42.20        
 19 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              43.81      42.54        
 20 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR               42.77      42.70        
 21 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      42.79        
 22 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR                 46.69      43.26        
 23 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.36      43.94        
 24 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR              45.99      44.04        
 25 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR                47.64      44.06        
 26 Jospey, Emilee            11 UNWAC-MR               44.16      44.14        
 27 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            44.71      44.26        
 28 McCafferty, Ann           11 UNWAC-MR               49.57      44.31        
 29 McCafferty, Mary          12 UNWAC-MR               43.30      44.33        
 30 Chiari, Tessa             11 UNWAC-MR               48.03      44.47        
 31 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      44.93        
 32 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            45.92      45.53        
 33 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.64      45.55        
 34 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR                49.08      46.16        
 34 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          46.06      46.16        
 36 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                46.28      46.34        
 37 Chiari, Milena            11 UNWAC-MR               47.66      46.91        
 38 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            50.32      47.68        
 39 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            45.68      47.78        
 40 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            49.73      47.92        
 41 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      47.99        
 42 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR                55.93      48.02        
 43 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    11 Badger-MR              52.33      48.26        
 44 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR                 51.28      48.90        
 45 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.93      49.19        
 46 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR                 50.96      49.58        
 47 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR                50.72      50.09        
 48 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:04.77      50.48        
 49 Lubinsky, Isabel          11 BKR-MR                 55.00      50.99        
 50 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     11 RedTails-MR            54.30      51.07        
 51 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      51.83        
 52 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              49.29      52.40        
 53 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR              56.70      52.99        
 54 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR                 55.07      55.60        
 55 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 UNWAC-MR                  NT      56.64        
 56 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.38    1:00.80        
 -- Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kass, Ruby                12 BKR-MR                 45.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:18.51    1:16.17        
                  35.63     1:16.17 (40.54)                                        
  2 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.07    1:20.26        
                  38.16     1:20.26 (42.10)                                        
  3 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.85    1:24.85        
                  40.70     1:24.85 (44.15)                                        
  4 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 UNWAC-MR             1:24.20    1:26.13        
  5 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR             1:32.41    1:27.95        
                  41.57     1:27.95 (46.38)                                        
  6 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 UNWAC-MR             1:29.48    1:28.02        
                  41.17     1:28.02 (46.85)                                        
  7 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.64    1:28.04        
                  42.42     1:28.04 (45.62)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR             1:30.86    1:28.70        
                  42.17     1:28.70 (46.53)                                        
  9 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:29.10        
                  43.10     1:29.10 (46.00)                                        
 10 Luo, Sophia               11 UNWAC-MR             1:34.52    1:29.59        
                  42.62     1:29.59 (46.97)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:31.23    1:29.71        
                  43.17     1:29.71 (46.54)                                        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.98    1:30.78        
                  43.12     1:30.78 (47.66)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.30    1:30.82        
                  42.73     1:30.82 (48.09)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        11 UNWAC-MR             1:35.53    1:30.88        
                  41.73     1:30.88 (49.15)                                        
 15 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:35.49    1:31.21        
                  43.28     1:31.21 (47.93)                                        
 16 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR             1:34.76    1:31.64        
                  43.58     1:31.64 (48.06)                                        
 17 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:31.96        
                  42.62     1:31.96 (49.34)                                        
 18 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.15    1:32.40        
                  42.80     1:32.40 (49.60)                                        
 19 Elmegdani, Lailah         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:32.42        
                  42.83     1:32.42 (49.59)                                        
 20 Muir, Heather             11 UNWAC-MR             1:38.16    1:33.38        
                  44.08     1:33.38 (49.30)                                        
 21 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR          1:41.23    1:34.06        
                  45.63     1:34.06 (48.43)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.55    1:34.41        
                  44.16     1:34.41 (50.25)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Andrea J        12 LSA-MR               1:44.05    1:34.45        
                  44.53     1:34.45 (49.92)                                        
 24 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR               1:35.12    1:34.51        
                  43.97     1:34.51 (50.54)                                        
 25 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR          1:40.44    1:35.86        
                  46.32     1:35.86 (49.54)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Ann           11 UNWAC-MR             1:50.25    1:35.89        
                  46.64     1:35.89 (49.25)                                        
 27 Keys, Cade A              11 LSA-MR               1:50.76    1:36.43        
                  46.73     1:36.43 (49.70)                                        
 28 McCafferty, Mary          12 UNWAC-MR             1:36.78    1:37.07        
                  47.21     1:37.07 (49.86)                                        
 29 Ondrick, Ella A           12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.15        
                  45.05     1:37.15 (52.10)                                        
 30 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:39.57        
                  46.80     1:39.57 (52.77)                                        
 31 Allegretti, Anna          12 UNWAC-MR             1:46.80    1:40.27        
                  47.78     1:40.27 (52.49)                                        
 32 Zheleznyak, Sabina        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:42.69        
 33 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:42.78        
                  47.91     1:42.78 (54.87)                                        
 34 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:43.08        
                  45.44     1:43.08 (57.64)                                        
 35 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.25        
                  47.80     1:43.25 (55.45)                                        
 36 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:43.26        
                  48.06     1:43.26 (55.20)                                        
 37 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:44.25        
                  48.62     1:44.25 (55.63)                                        
 38 Virella, Sophia           11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:44.42        
                  48.72     1:44.42 (55.70)                                        
 39 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:44.66        
                  49.03     1:44.66 (55.63)                                        
 40 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               1:50.21    1:45.19        
                  50.87     1:45.19 (54.32)                                        
 41 Mellos, Ana C             12 LSA-MR               1:46.34    1:45.79        
                  50.76     1:45.79 (55.03)                                        
 42 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.08    1:46.21        
                  48.63     1:46.21 (57.58)                                        
 43 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:47.70        
                  50.18     1:47.70 (57.52)                                        
 44 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR              1:55.35    1:48.52        
                  50.00     1:48.52 (58.52)                                        
 45 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:42.96    1:48.99        
 46 McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.61        
                  57.75     1:54.61 (56.86)                                        
 47 Boylan, Katie             11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:55.20        
                  54.59   1:55.20 (1:00.61)                                        
 48 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.48        
                  54.15   1:56.48 (1:02.33)                                        
 49 Daley, Nadia              12 NFS-MR               2:03.27    1:57.38        
                  54.82   1:57.38 (1:02.56)                                        
 50 Maze-Conway, Ella g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.36        
                  58.08   2:06.36 (1:08.28)                                        
 -- Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR              1:46.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.71          DQ (55.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          30.12      30.58        
  2 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.64      31.67        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                32.17      32.59        
  4 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR              34.99      32.71        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                32.94      32.80        
  6 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 BKR-MR                 32.93      33.01        
  7 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            33.11      33.49        
  8 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                33.84      33.56        
  9 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR                 35.92      33.58        
 10 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR              34.69      34.18        
 11 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR              34.98      34.46        
 12 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.12      34.64        
 12 Jolia, Dina               11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.89      34.64        
 14 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR                39.00      34.77        
 15 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          34.96      34.80        
 16 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR               41.68      35.20        
 17 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      35.38        
 18 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      35.69        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR               36.71      35.88        
 20 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR              51.22      35.92        
 21 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR                40.00      36.26        
 22 Caputo, Julia             12 UNWAC-MR               39.63      36.42        
 23 Rivera, Annalia           12 UNWAC-MR               41.42      36.65        
 24 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR                42.33      37.22        
 25 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR              37.88      37.24        
 26 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            38.33      37.28        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 UNWAC-MR               42.56      37.83        
 28 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          41.25      38.36        
 29 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.10      38.55        
 30 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            42.66      39.30        
 31 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR              42.88      39.36        
 32 Kass, Ruby                12 BKR-MR                 45.00      39.62        
 33 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      40.06        
 34 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR                47.18      40.10        
 35 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                54.07      40.43        
 36 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.96        
 37 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.71      41.06        
 38 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT      41.16        
 39 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            45.74      41.49        
 40 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR                 45.00      41.74        
 41 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            41.91      42.43        
 42 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR                 47.07      42.85        
 43 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR              57.67      44.12        
 44 Rotenberg, Charlotte P    11 Badger-MR            1:02.12      44.13        
 45 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.40        
 46 Zadorozhna, Eugenia       11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      45.10        
 47 Moreno, Ashley            12 APEX-MR                44.34      46.40        
 48 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            47.74      46.68        
 49 Chiari, Milena            11 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      47.58        
 50 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              45.99      49.11        
 51 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     11 RedTails-MR            55.24      49.44        
 52 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            51.14      49.52        
 53 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR                55.28      53.12        
 54 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR                56.44      53.81        
 55 Lubinsky, Isabel          11 BKR-MR                 55.00      55.80        
 56 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.85        
 56 Hargrove, Alana E         11 NFS-MR               1:04.33    1:07.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 BKR-MR               1:14.29    1:15.14        
                  34.71     1:15.14 (40.43)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:18.99    1:15.41        
                  35.87     1:15.41 (39.54)                                        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:19.01    1:18.12        
                  35.39     1:18.12 (42.73)                                        
  4 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          1:24.29    1:19.00        
                  35.10     1:19.00 (43.90)                                        
  5 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR               1:24.66    1:21.40        
                  39.42     1:21.40 (41.98)                                        
  6 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.05    1:22.30        
                  38.06     1:22.30 (44.24)                                        
  7 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:31.06    1:24.92        
                  40.45     1:24.92 (44.47)                                        
  8 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              2:01.83    1:26.01        
                  40.65     1:26.01 (45.36)                                        
  9 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.06    1:26.66        
                  38.88     1:26.66 (47.78)                                        
 10 Luo, Sophia               11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:27.64        
                  39.25     1:27.64 (48.39)                                        
 11 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:34.54    1:36.17        
                  44.64     1:36.17 (51.53)                                        
 12 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.15        
                  46.77     1:40.15 (53.38)                                        
 13 Morrisey, Jordan          12 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:41.95        
                  46.27     1:41.95 (55.68)                                        
 14 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.64        
                  46.77     1:42.64 (55.87)                                        
 15 Wineski, Nadia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.62    1:56.05        
                  52.25   1:56.05 (1:03.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:11.13    1:10.40        
                  32.47     1:10.40 (37.93)                                        
  2 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.43        
                  32.45     1:10.43 (37.98)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           11 UNWAC-MR             1:17.35    1:14.36        
                  34.05     1:14.36 (40.31)                                        
  4 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.03    1:15.50        
                  35.10     1:15.50 (40.40)                                        
  5 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 UNWAC-MR             1:19.74    1:16.62        
                  35.54     1:16.62 (41.08)                                        
  6 Crisano, Nadiya           11 UNWAC-MR             1:31.04    1:17.16        
                  35.02     1:17.16 (42.14)                                        
  7 McDonald, Anna            12 UNWAC-MR             1:25.49    1:18.07        
                  35.86     1:18.07 (42.21)                                        
  8 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 UNWAC-MR             1:14.47    1:18.45        
                  36.53     1:18.45 (41.92)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR             1:23.25    1:18.81        
                  35.41     1:18.81 (43.40)                                        
 10 Dazycki, Karolina         12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.07        
                  36.37     1:19.07 (42.70)                                        
 11 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 UNWAC-MR             1:36.16    1:19.44        
                  36.12     1:19.44 (43.32)                                        
 12 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR             1:27.46    1:19.53        
                  36.42     1:19.53 (43.11)                                        
 13 Luo, Sophia               11 UNWAC-MR             1:33.05    1:20.01        
                  36.44     1:20.01 (43.57)                                        
 14 Rivera, Annalia           12 UNWAC-MR             1:28.95    1:20.24        
                  36.04     1:20.24 (44.20)                                        
 15 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.44    1:20.79        
                  37.53     1:20.79 (43.26)                                        
 16 McCafferty, Mary          12 UNWAC-MR             1:25.09    1:22.34        
                  38.35     1:22.34 (43.99)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:23.36        
                  39.15     1:23.36 (44.21)                                        
 18 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   12 UNWAC-MR             1:41.81    1:23.55        
                  37.19     1:23.55 (46.36)                                        
 19 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:23.84    1:23.74        
                  38.08     1:23.74 (45.66)                                        
 20 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:25.36        
                  40.93     1:25.36 (44.43)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Andrea J        12 LSA-MR               1:54.20    1:25.72        
                  40.90     1:25.72 (44.82)                                        
 22 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.12    1:25.80        
                  40.68     1:25.80 (45.12)                                        
 23 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.46        
                  38.90     1:26.46 (47.56)                                        
 24 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR               1:37.66    1:27.24        
                  41.45     1:27.24 (45.79)                                        
 25 Barabasi, Bianca R        12 FAST-MR              1:32.21    1:27.27        
                  38.01     1:27.27 (49.26)                                        
 26 Rubio, Valentina          12 FAST-MR              1:30.21    1:27.56        
                  41.86     1:27.56 (45.70)                                        
 27 McCafferty, Ann           11 UNWAC-MR             1:39.66    1:28.41        
                  41.84     1:28.41 (46.57)                                        
 28 Allegretti, Anna          12 UNWAC-MR             1:31.46    1:28.42        
                  41.10     1:28.42 (47.32)                                        
 29 Morrisey, Faith           11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:29.12        
 30 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.98    1:30.36        
                  42.30     1:30.36 (48.06)                                        
 31 Reilly, Fina E            12 LSA-MR               1:34.54    1:30.73        
                  42.87     1:30.73 (47.86)                                        
 32 Gabisonia, Anna           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.90    1:32.60        
                  42.70     1:32.60 (49.90)                                        
 33 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR              1:38.56    1:32.71        
                  44.94     1:32.71 (47.77)                                        
 34 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               1:44.85    1:34.07        
                  43.11     1:34.07 (50.96)                                        
 35 Mellos, Ana C             12 LSA-MR               1:58.23    1:36.86        
                  43.94     1:36.86 (52.92)                                        
 36 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.36        
                  45.50     1:38.36 (52.86)                                        
 37 Morrisey, Jordan          12 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:38.97        
                  44.45     1:38.97 (54.52)                                        
 38 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:45.77    1:40.25        
                  51.37     1:40.25 (48.88)                                        
 39 McDonald, Mia u           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.27        
                  43.81     1:41.27 (57.46)                                        
 40 Dyce, Aniesha             11 ASAP-MR              1:42.65    1:44.24        
                  48.48     1:44.24 (55.76)                                        
 41 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:50.20        
                  48.68   1:50.20 (1:01.52)                                        
 42 Benjamin, Katherine M     12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    1:50.53        
                  56.32     1:50.53 (54.21)                                        
 43 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR              1:57.49    1:56.23        
                  58.01     1:56.23 (58.22)                                        
 44 Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR              1:43.75    1:58.99        
                  55.12   1:58.99 (1:03.87)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.28          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Maze-Conway, Ella g       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:00.28        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              2:38.34    2:34.36        
                  35.68     1:15.45 (39.77)     2:00.55 (45.10)     2:34.36 (33.81)
  2 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.39        
                  33.91     1:14.50 (40.59)     1:59.64 (45.14)     2:35.39 (35.75)
  3 Zaets, Samantha           11 UNWAC-MR             2:55.90    2:42.13        
                  35.37     1:16.77 (41.40)     2:06.19 (49.42)     2:42.13 (35.94)
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           11 UNWAC-MR             3:11.18    2:43.63        
                  37.49                             2:05.97 ( )     2:43.63 (37.66)
  5 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            2:52.15    2:51.14        
                  39.19     1:24.31 (45.12)     2:15.35 (51.04)     2:51.14 (35.79)
  6 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            2:48.50    2:51.21        
                  39.54     1:24.28 (44.74)     2:15.58 (51.30)     2:51.21 (35.63)
  7 Moore, Michaela           11 UNWAC-MR             3:21.88    2:52.77        
                  38.40     1:20.70 (42.30)     2:11.06 (50.36)     2:52.77 (41.71)
  8 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        3:03.82    2:54.42        
                  40.71     1:24.58 (43.87)     2:13.37 (48.79)     2:54.42 (41.05)
  9 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.66    2:57.06        
                  39.06     1:24.24 (45.18)     2:18.53 (54.29)     2:57.06 (38.53)
 10 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          3:15.29    2:57.09        
                  40.35     1:26.15 (45.80)     2:17.87 (51.72)     2:57.09 (39.22)
 11 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          3:09.12    2:59.17        
                  39.03     1:25.57 (46.54)     2:16.20 (50.63)     2:59.17 (42.97)
 12 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    2:59.86        
                  41.99     1:30.56 (48.57)     2:21.46 (50.90)     2:59.86 (38.40)
 13 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR            2:45.99    3:00.65        
                  39.37     1:26.33 (46.96)     2:16.81 (50.48)     3:00.65 (43.84)
 14 Chiari, Tessa             11 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00    3:01.80        
                  39.33     1:27.92 (48.59)     2:18.99 (51.07)     3:01.80 (42.81)
 15 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.24        
                  40.22     1:27.84 (47.62)     2:23.96 (56.12)     3:05.24 (41.28)
 16 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:05.59        
                  41.25     1:30.05 (48.80)     2:22.32 (52.27)     3:05.59 (43.27)
 17 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:37.30    3:06.26        
                  46.76     1:32.54 (45.78)     2:26.37 (53.83)     3:06.26 (39.89)
 18 Callahan, Mary Jane       11 Badger-MR            3:18.68    3:10.02        
                  39.23     1:32.57 (53.34)     2:26.17 (53.60)     3:10.02 (43.85)
 19 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:10.68        
                  42.98     1:31.68 (48.70)     2:26.16 (54.48)     3:10.68 (44.52)
 20 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:11.50        
                  41.50     1:29.82 (48.32)     2:26.88 (57.06)     3:11.50 (44.62)
 21 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.16        
                  44.16     1:37.52 (53.36)     2:30.87 (53.35)     3:12.16 (41.29)
 22 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.86    3:15.83        
                  45.20     1:35.31 (50.11)     2:32.78 (57.47)     3:15.83 (43.05)
 23 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:17.72        
                  45.81     1:38.02 (52.21)     2:36.32 (58.30)     3:17.72 (41.40)
 24 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          3:36.56    3:26.90        
                  52.29     1:42.43 (50.14)     2:40.21 (57.78)     3:26.90 (46.69)
 -- Kuehne, Zoe A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.96     1:26.10 (46.14)     2:19.36 (53.26)          DQ (44.24)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           13 UNWAC-MR               25.45      25.84        
  2 London, Katherine         17 UNWAC-MR               25.15      26.35        
  3 Ostensen, Sara            16 UNWAC-MR               25.35      26.49        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       13 UNWAC-MR               25.71      26.57        
  5 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            26.93      26.78        
  6 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR              26.12      26.80        
  7 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR              27.16      26.86        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 UNWAC-MR               27.13      27.06        
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR          27.11      27.08        
 10 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR              27.19      27.18        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          15 UNWAC-MR               27.39      27.46        
 12 Moane, Courtney           14 UNWAC-MR               27.73      27.49        
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                27.71      27.52        
 14 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            27.85      27.61        
 15 Briordy, Casey            15 UNWAC-MR               27.37      28.03        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            16 UNWAC-MR               26.99      28.17        
 17 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR          28.00      28.75        
 18 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR                 29.64      28.76        
 19 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 UNWAC-MR               29.58      28.81        
 20 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR              29.41      29.11        
 21 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR            28.44      29.12        
 22 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR                28.08      29.13        
 23 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 LSA-MR                 30.92      29.28        
 24 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.26      29.30        
 25 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR                29.29      29.31        
 26 Sogaard, Liv              13 RI Marlins-MR          29.23      29.66        
 27 Keys, Chimene H           13 LSA-MR                 28.86      29.71        
 28 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR                33.82      29.76        
 29 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.44      29.94        
 30 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.95      30.00        
 31 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR                29.18      30.02        
 32 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 UNWAC-MR               30.47      30.09        
 33 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.13        
 34 Ortega, Meghan            13 UNWAC-MR               32.09      30.34        
 35 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR                30.37      30.47        
 36 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR          34.68      30.52        
 37 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR              29.69      30.62        
 38 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ                31.00      30.63        
 39 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR              30.29      30.64        
 40 Keiser, Abigail           13 UNWAC-MR               31.35      30.70        
 41 Tang, Melbourne           14 Shy-Mr-MR              31.00      30.90        
 42 Dawson, Athena            15 NFS-MR                 30.36      30.93        
 43 Bab, Rebecca c            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.68      31.09        
 44 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR                 31.49      31.14        
 45 Ewing, Isabelle H         13 LSA-MR                 32.60      31.30        
 46 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR            30.36      31.44        
 47 McHugh, Madison           13 UNWAC-MR               31.73      31.51        
 48 Lombardo, Jade            13 UNWAC-MR               31.40      31.68        
 49 Perez, Sophie G           13 LSA-MR                 34.88      31.78        
 49 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.78        
 51 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR          31.33      31.87        
 52 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR            31.13      31.93        
 53 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR                33.15      32.24        
 54 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR            31.52      32.45        
 55 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR                 30.00      32.49        
 56 Azreili, Maya N           16 LSA-MR                 32.51      32.76        
 57 Ogen, Nicole              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.83        
 58 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.49      35.09        
 59 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR                33.52      35.57        
 60 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR            33.48      35.63        
 61 Rodriguez, Sophia M       15 RedTails-MR            32.45      36.45        
 62 Rodas, Sofia              15 BKR-MR                 40.00      39.30        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           32 NYAC-MR                48.79      52.86        
                  25.21       52.86 (27.65)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 UNWAC-MR               55.45      56.16        
                  27.04       56.16 (29.12)                                        
  3 Ostensen, Sara            16 UNWAC-MR               55.22      56.61        
                  27.35       56.61 (29.26)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Bridget C       30 NYAC-MR                57.84      56.65        
                  27.25       56.65 (29.40)                                        
  5 Flinn, Rachel A           24 NYAC-MR                53.86      56.68        
                  27.50       56.68 (29.18)                                        
  6 Weaver, Joanie M          25 NYAC-MR                52.60      57.27        
                  27.47       57.27 (29.80)                                        
  7 Guirre, Shamiya           13 UNWAC-MR               56.21      57.33        
                  27.45       57.33 (29.88)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Meg P         25 NYAC-MR                52.88      57.56        
                  27.67       57.56 (29.89)                                        
  9 Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR                 56.72      57.63        
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)                                        
 10 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            58.69      58.57        
                  27.75       58.57 (30.82)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           14 UNWAC-MR               59.22      58.73        
                  28.27       58.73 (30.46)                                        
 12 London, Katherine         17 UNWAC-MR               54.41      58.84        
                  28.16       58.84 (30.68)                                        
 13 LaPointe, Teresa          15 UNWAC-MR               59.58      58.95        
                  28.53       58.95 (30.42)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Olivia         16 UNWAC-MR               56.39      58.98        
                  27.76       58.98 (31.22)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Alexa          16 UNWAC-MR               58.28      59.12        
                  27.87       59.12 (31.25)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 UNWAC-MR               58.41      59.64        
                  28.56       59.64 (31.08)                                        
 17 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR                58.98      59.79        
                  28.54       59.79 (31.25)                                        
 18 deFreitas, Emma           17 UNWAC-MR               59.03      59.87        
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)                                        
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              1:02.93    1:00.24        
                  28.52     1:00.24 (31.72)                                        
 20 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            59.16    1:00.83        
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)                                        
 21 Briordy, Casey            15 UNWAC-MR               59.71    1:01.46        
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 UNWAC-MR             1:08.02    1:02.31        
                  30.38     1:02.31 (31.93)                                        
 23 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:03.35    1:03.55        
                  30.76     1:03.55 (32.79)                                        
 24 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR               1:04.93    1:03.85        
                  29.91     1:03.85 (33.94)                                        
 25 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.66    1:03.90        
                  30.85     1:03.90 (33.05)                                        
 26 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              1:08.93    1:04.65        
                  30.84     1:04.65 (33.81)                                        
 27 Sogaard, Liv              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:04.70        
                  31.50     1:04.70 (33.20)                                        
 28 Ortega, Meghan            13 UNWAC-MR             1:09.62    1:04.80        
                  31.53     1:04.80 (33.27)                                        
 29 Valdes, Olivia            14 UNWAC-MR             1:05.96    1:05.04        
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)                                        
 30 Bridgman, Kathleen        16 UNWAC-MR             1:03.89    1:05.05        
                  31.47     1:05.05 (33.58)                                        
 31 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 UNWAC-MR             1:09.04    1:05.36        
                  31.53     1:05.36 (33.83)                                        
 32 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.27    1:05.47        
                  31.41     1:05.47 (34.06)                                        
 33 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:05.09    1:06.30        
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)                                        
 34 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.43        
                  31.64     1:06.43 (34.79)                                        
 35 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.12    1:06.52        
                  32.28     1:06.52 (34.24)                                        
 36 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:05.59    1:06.64        
                  31.51     1:06.64 (35.13)                                        
 37 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.32    1:06.71        
                  32.38     1:06.71 (34.33)                                        
 38 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          1:07.39    1:06.94        
                  32.03     1:06.94 (34.91)                                        
 39 Novello, Morgan           14 UNWAC-MR             1:07.96    1:06.95        
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)                                        
 40 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.72    1:07.35        
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)                                        
 41 Lennon, Caroline N        13 FAST-MR              1:05.56    1:07.45        
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)                                        
 42 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:08.57    1:08.06        
                  32.04     1:08.06 (36.02)                                        
 43 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:09.27    1:08.48        
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)                                        
 44 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          1:09.17    1:09.45        
                  31.72     1:09.45 (37.73)                                        
 45 Hunt, Emma                14 UNWAC-MR             1:08.65    1:10.49        
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)                                        
 46 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              1:09.42    1:10.77        
                  34.29     1:10.77 (36.48)                                        
 47 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:10.85        
                  34.47     1:10.85 (36.38)                                        
 48 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.12    1:11.14        
                  33.62     1:11.14 (37.52)                                        
 49 Medvedev, Alissa          13 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:11.16        
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)                                        
 50 McGuigan, Grace E         16 BKR-MR               1:12.29    1:11.61        
                  32.98     1:11.61 (38.63)                                        
 51 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 UNWAC-MR             1:12.15    1:12.04        
                  34.95     1:12.04 (37.09)                                        
 52 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:10.57    1:12.18        
                  33.95     1:12.18 (38.23)                                        
 53 McHugh, Madison           13 UNWAC-MR             1:09.38    1:12.36        
                  33.92     1:12.36 (38.44)                                        
 54 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR               1:14.32    1:12.79        
                  35.64     1:12.79 (37.15)                                        
 55 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:13.35        
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
 56 Binkin, Sophiya           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:13.51        
                  36.05     1:13.51 (37.46)                                        
 57 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.71        
                  34.84     1:13.71 (38.87)                                        
 58 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:15.46        
                  35.56     1:15.46 (39.90)                                        
 59 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:16.11        
                  35.19     1:16.11 (40.92)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Sophia M       15 RedTails-MR          1:14.58    1:16.86        
                  36.20     1:16.86 (40.66)                                        
 61 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              1:17.03    1:18.12        
                  37.43     1:18.12 (40.69)                                        
 62 Goldberg, Julia M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.44        
                  37.43     1:18.44 (41.01)                                        
 63 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.90    1:21.46        
                  39.02     1:21.46 (42.44)                                        
 64 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              1:29.26    1:25.79        
                  41.50     1:25.79 (44.29)                                        
 65 Rodas, Sofia              15 BKR-MR               1:28.10    1:26.83        
                  39.73     1:26.83 (47.10)                                        
 66 Roussel, Bella B          14 BKR-MR               1:32.91    1:29.20        
                  42.25     1:29.20 (46.95)                                        
 67 Boatswain, Tyla M         14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:36.66        
                  43.38     1:36.66 (53.28)                                        
 68 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               1:35.15    1:37.83        
                  44.36     1:37.83 (53.47)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena R           23 NYAC-MR              1:59.36    1:56.76        
                  27.53       56.97 (29.44)     1:26.65 (29.68)     1:56.76 (30.11)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       14 UNWAC-MR             1:56.01    1:59.22        
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)     1:27.90 (30.71)     1:59.22 (31.32)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            16 UNWAC-MR             1:55.85    2:02.08        
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)     1:29.88 (31.64)     2:02.08 (32.20)
  4 Collyer, Courtney L       26 NYAC-MR              1:57.04    2:02.87        
                  28.90       59.48 (30.58)     1:30.99 (31.51)     2:02.87 (31.88)
  5 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unat Metro-MR        2:04.80    2:03.32        
                  28.44       58.89 (30.45)     1:30.99 (32.10)     2:03.32 (32.33)
  6 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            2:05.36    2:04.23        
                  28.07       59.77 (31.70)     1:32.43 (32.66)     2:04.23 (31.80)
  7 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          2:06.90    2:04.66        
                  28.81     1:00.47 (31.66)     1:32.40 (31.93)     2:04.66 (32.26)
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 UNWAC-MR             2:02.13    2:05.07        
                  29.16     1:00.61 (31.45)     1:33.09 (32.48)     2:05.07 (31.98)
  9 Moane, Courtney           14 UNWAC-MR             2:09.28    2:06.67        
                  29.65     1:01.93 (32.28)     1:34.52 (32.59)     2:06.67 (32.15)
 10 London, Katherine         17 UNWAC-MR             1:59.07    2:07.12        
                  28.97     1:00.73 (31.76)     1:33.97 (33.24)     2:07.12 (33.15)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:06.05    2:07.60        
                  28.56     1:00.40 (31.84)     1:33.66 (33.26)     2:07.60 (33.94)
 12 Petricevic, Madison       13 UNWAC-MR             2:07.00    2:07.81        
                  29.87     1:02.58 (32.71)     1:35.60 (33.02)     2:07.81 (32.21)
 13 LaPointe, Teresa          15 UNWAC-MR             2:11.68    2:09.81        
                  29.85     1:02.12 (32.27)     1:35.76 (33.64)     2:09.81 (34.05)
 14 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              2:13.50    2:10.47        
                  29.89     1:03.33 (33.44)     1:37.46 (34.13)     2:10.47 (33.01)
 15 Briordy, Casey            15 UNWAC-MR             2:11.61    2:12.34        
                  30.21     1:04.11 (33.90)     1:37.86 (33.75)     2:12.34 (34.48)
 16 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            2:14.11    2:13.08        
                  30.56     1:04.24 (33.68)     1:38.12 (33.88)     2:13.08 (34.96)
 17 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:14.78    2:13.50        
                  29.48     1:04.40 (34.92)     1:39.63 (35.23)     2:13.50 (33.87)
 18 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 UNWAC-MR             2:18.08    2:14.24        
                  31.31     1:05.74 (34.43)     1:41.69 (35.95)     2:14.24 (32.55)
 19 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:14.85    2:16.35        
                  32.11     1:06.21 (34.10)     1:40.98 (34.77)     2:16.35 (35.37)
 20 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:20.84    2:18.92        
                  32.12     1:07.81 (35.69)     1:43.92 (36.11)     2:18.92 (35.00)
 21 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.46    2:19.61        
                  32.34     1:08.25 (35.91)     1:44.43 (36.18)     2:19.61 (35.18)
 22 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.30    2:20.95        
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:44.47 (36.71)     2:20.95 (36.48)
 23 Sogaard, Liv              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:21.43        
                  33.22     1:09.62 (36.40)     1:47.01 (37.39)     2:21.43 (34.42)
 24 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR               2:20.55    2:21.48        
                  30.72     1:06.46 (35.74)     1:43.83 (37.37)     2:21.48 (37.65)
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 UNWAC-MR             2:30.00    2:22.08        
                  32.71     1:08.30 (35.59)     1:45.98 (37.68)     2:22.08 (36.10)
 26 Ortega, Meghan            13 UNWAC-MR             2:41.63    2:22.17        
                  33.81     1:10.23 (36.42)     1:47.66 (37.43)     2:22.17 (34.51)
 27 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              2:39.89    2:22.66        
                  33.56     1:10.13 (36.57)     1:47.75 (37.62)     2:22.66 (34.91)
 28 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.94        
                  32.83     1:09.23 (36.40)     1:46.76 (37.53)     2:22.94 (36.18)
 29 Novello, Morgan           14 UNWAC-MR             2:26.71    2:24.29        
                  33.83     1:10.35 (36.52)     1:47.72 (37.37)     2:24.29 (36.57)
 30 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.27    2:26.28        
                  33.61     1:10.57 (36.96)     1:48.81 (38.24)     2:26.28 (37.47)
 31 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          2:26.19    2:27.71        
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)     1:49.05 (39.19)     2:27.71 (38.66)
 32 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:22.74    2:28.14        
                  34.87     1:12.13 (37.26)     1:50.27 (38.14)     2:28.14 (37.87)
 33 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:28.94    2:30.89        
                  32.25     1:10.60 (38.35)     1:50.97 (40.37)     2:30.89 (39.92)
 34 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              3:15.00    2:31.49        
                  33.16     1:12.81 (39.65)     1:54.85 (42.04)     2:31.49 (36.64)
 35 Lombardo, Jade            13 UNWAC-MR             2:35.84    2:32.18        
                  33.10     1:11.92 (38.82)     1:52.38 (40.46)     2:32.18 (39.80)
 36 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            2:24.87    2:33.18        
                  33.93     1:13.12 (39.19)     1:53.71 (40.59)     2:33.18 (39.47)
 37 Keys, Chimene H           13 LSA-MR               2:28.62    2:36.95        
                  34.41     1:14.48 (40.07)     1:55.87 (41.39)     2:36.95 (41.08)
 38 McHugh, Madison           13 UNWAC-MR             2:39.78    2:37.41        
                  36.17     1:16.43 (40.26)     1:58.23 (41.80)     2:37.41 (39.18)
 39 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:38.06    2:37.80        
                  33.47     1:12.78 (39.31)     1:55.56 (42.78)     2:37.80 (42.24)
 40 Ewing, Isabelle H         13 LSA-MR               2:38.19    2:38.16        
                  33.49     1:11.59 (38.10)     1:53.83 (42.24)     2:38.16 (44.33)
 41 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.44        
                  34.71     1:14.19 (39.48)     1:57.48 (43.29)     2:38.44 (40.96)
 42 Bab, Rebecca c            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.14    2:39.38        
                  34.18     1:14.34 (40.16)     1:57.36 (43.02)     2:39.38 (42.02)
 43 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:41.09        
                  37.50     1:17.77 (40.27)     1:59.30 (41.53)     2:41.09 (41.79)
 44 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR               2:47.39    2:41.13        
                                                    1:59.12 ( )     2:41.13 (42.01)
 45 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:42.82        
                  35.02     1:16.30 (41.28)     2:01.34 (45.04)     2:42.82 (41.48)
 46 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          2:39.01    2:44.45        
                  35.51     1:16.06 (40.55)     1:59.87 (43.81)     2:44.45 (44.58)
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          2:53.53    2:45.85        
                  37.28     1:20.16 (42.88)     2:05.06 (44.90)     2:45.85 (40.79)
 48 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          2:37.96    2:46.33        
                  34.56     1:15.53 (40.97)     2:01.32 (45.79)     2:46.33 (45.01)
 49 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:48.86        
                  35.75     1:18.44 (42.69)     2:04.66 (46.22)     2:48.86 (44.20)
 50 Rodriguez, Sophia M       15 RedTails-MR          2:39.92    2:51.52        
                  38.27     1:20.90 (42.63)     2:05.75 (44.85)     2:51.52 (45.77)
 51 Dawson, Athena            15 NFS-MR               2:44.34    2:51.72        
                  37.59     1:21.84 (44.25)     2:10.16 (48.32)     2:51.72 (41.56)
 52 Ogen, Nicole              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.79        
                  35.93     1:19.03 (43.10)     2:05.55 (46.52)     2:52.79 (47.24)
 53 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              3:00.12    2:58.28        
                  38.43   2:58.28 (2:19.85)                                        
 54 Rodas, Sofia              15 BKR-MR               3:18.24    3:13.85        
                  41.07     1:30.19 (49.12)     2:21.83 (51.64)     3:13.85 (52.02)
 55 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               3:36.97    3:30.52        
                  43.15     1:38.64 (55.49)     2:34.36 (55.72)     3:30.52 (56.16)
 -- Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 LSA-MR               2:29.44         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  31.90     1:06.96 (35.06)     1:42.52 (35.56)          DQ (34.08)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       14 UNWAC-MR             5:00.61    5:13.20        
                  28.65     1:00.00 (31.35)     1:31.56 (31.56)     2:03.35 (31.79)
        2:35.17 (31.82)     3:06.86 (31.69)     3:38.54 (31.68)     4:10.42 (31.88)
        4:42.09 (31.67)     5:13.20 (31.11)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara            16 UNWAC-MR             5:03.86    5:16.98        
                  29.22     1:00.45 (31.23)     1:32.18 (31.73)     2:04.03 (31.85)
        2:36.00 (31.97)     3:07.91 (31.91)     3:39.99 (32.08)     4:12.82 (32.83)
        4:45.15 (32.33)     5:16.98 (31.83)                                        
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 UNWAC-MR             5:19.37    5:18.56        
                  30.10     1:01.74 (31.64)     1:34.01 (32.27)     2:06.30 (32.29)
        2:38.40 (32.10)     3:10.25 (31.85)     3:42.46 (32.21)     4:14.82 (32.36)
        4:46.68 (31.86)     5:18.56 (31.88)                                        
  4 Huang, Salena R           23 NYAC-MR              5:15.10    5:24.63        
                  29.85     1:01.95 (32.10)     1:34.99 (33.04)     2:08.09 (33.10)
        2:41.36 (33.27)     3:14.39 (33.03)     3:47.07 (32.68)     4:19.74 (32.67)
        4:52.60 (32.86)     5:24.63 (32.03)                                        
  5 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unat Metro-MR        5:24.10    5:36.99        
                  30.85     1:04.05 (33.20)     1:37.94 (33.89)     2:12.12 (34.18)
        2:46.23 (34.11)     3:20.49 (34.26)     3:54.94 (34.45)     4:29.03 (34.09)
        5:03.28 (34.25)     5:36.99 (33.71)                                        
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           13 UNWAC-MR             5:57.13    5:37.02        
                  30.40     1:04.12 (33.72)     1:38.46 (34.34)     2:12.93 (34.47)
        2:47.10 (34.17)     3:21.38 (34.28)     3:56.11 (34.73)     4:30.42 (34.31)
        5:04.43 (34.01)     5:37.02 (32.59)                                        
  7 Moane, Courtney           14 UNWAC-MR             6:19.96    5:39.62        
                  30.99     1:05.31 (34.32)     1:39.76 (34.45)     2:14.62 (34.86)
        2:49.42 (34.80)     3:23.99 (34.57)     3:58.48 (34.49)     4:32.89 (34.41)
        5:07.08 (34.19)     5:39.62 (32.54)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 UNWAC-MR             5:49.23    5:43.58        
                  30.88     1:04.79 (33.91)     1:39.84 (35.05)     2:14.79 (34.95)
        2:49.62 (34.83)     3:24.24 (34.62)     3:59.68 (35.44)     4:34.74 (35.06)
        5:09.60 (34.86)     5:43.58 (33.98)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          5:38.12    5:48.20        
                  32.42     1:07.63 (35.21)     1:43.21 (35.58)     2:18.85 (35.64)
        2:54.39 (35.54)     3:29.59 (35.20)     4:04.77 (35.18)     4:39.92 (35.15)
        5:14.27 (34.35)     5:48.20 (33.93)                                        
 10 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              5:41.49    5:50.60        
                  31.15     1:06.19 (35.04)     1:41.86 (35.67)     2:17.67 (35.81)
        2:53.91 (36.24)     3:29.79 (35.88)     4:05.40 (35.61)     4:40.54 (35.14)
        5:16.07 (35.53)     5:50.60 (34.53)                                        
 11 Petricevic, Madison       13 UNWAC-MR             5:35.00    5:54.04        
                  31.22     1:05.29 (34.07)     1:40.79 (35.50)     2:16.24 (35.45)
        2:52.14 (35.90)     3:28.63 (36.49)     4:05.31 (36.68)     4:41.86 (36.55)
        5:18.55 (36.69)     5:54.04 (35.49)                                        
 12 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              5:45.85    5:54.30        
                  31.29     1:05.69 (34.40)     1:41.24 (35.55)     2:16.98 (35.74)
        2:52.81 (35.83)     3:28.85 (36.04)     4:05.35 (36.50)     4:43.28 (37.93)
        5:19.66 (36.38)     5:54.30 (34.64)                                        
 13 Briordy, Casey            15 UNWAC-MR             6:10.00    5:57.97        
                  32.17     1:07.44 (35.27)     1:43.61 (36.17)     2:19.94 (36.33)
        2:56.63 (36.69)     3:33.00 (36.37)     4:10.20 (37.20)     4:46.76 (36.56)
        5:23.35 (36.59)     5:57.97 (34.62)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 UNWAC-MR             5:47.90    6:03.50        
                  31.25     1:06.15 (34.90)     1:41.99 (35.84)     2:18.34 (36.35)
        2:55.08 (36.74)     3:32.31 (37.23)     4:09.55 (37.24)     4:47.69 (38.14)
        5:25.88 (38.19)     6:03.50 (37.62)                                        
 15 Bridgman, Kathleen        16 UNWAC-MR             6:15.00    6:09.03        
                  32.62     1:08.67 (36.05)     1:46.01 (37.34)     2:23.53 (37.52)
        3:01.69 (38.16)     3:39.33 (37.64)     4:17.14 (37.81)     4:54.97 (37.83)
        5:32.63 (37.66)     6:09.03 (36.40)                                        
 16 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              6:35.08    6:25.66        
                  35.00     1:13.95 (38.95)     1:54.63 (40.68)     2:35.11 (40.48)
        3:15.08 (39.97)     3:54.04 (38.96)     4:32.68 (38.64)     5:11.27 (38.59)
        5:49.30 (38.03)     6:25.66 (36.36)                                        
 17 Sogaard, Liv              13 RI Marlins-MR        6:30.00    6:28.20        
                  34.91     1:13.53 (38.62)     1:53.64 (40.11)     2:34.08 (40.44)
        3:14.15 (40.07)     3:53.89 (39.74)     4:33.97 (40.08)     5:13.24 (39.27)
        5:52.12 (38.88)     6:28.20 (36.08)                                        
 18 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR               6:01.59    6:28.23        
                  32.77     1:11.04 (38.27)     1:49.84 (38.80)     2:29.28 (39.44)
        3:09.19 (39.91)     3:49.26 (40.07)     4:29.50 (40.24)     5:09.85 (40.35)
        5:49.90 (40.05)     6:28.23 (38.33)                                        
 19 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          6:30.68    6:28.71        
                  35.57     1:14.15 (38.58)     1:51.99 (37.84)     2:31.63 (39.64)
        3:11.27 (39.64)     3:51.61 (40.34)     4:31.41 (39.80)     5:10.59 (39.18)
        5:50.68 (40.09)     6:28.71 (38.03)                                        
 20 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:27.52    6:30.16        
                  34.43     1:12.73 (38.30)     1:52.72 (39.99)     2:32.69 (39.97)
        3:12.82 (40.13)     3:53.10 (40.28)     4:33.64 (40.54)     5:13.24 (39.60)
        5:52.39 (39.15)     6:30.16 (37.77)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:32.45        
                  35.98     1:14.82 (38.84)     1:54.78 (39.96)     2:34.08 (39.30)
        3:14.44 (40.36)     3:55.30 (40.86)     4:36.76 (41.46)     5:16.98 (40.22)
        5:56.89 (39.91)     6:32.45 (35.56)                                        
 22 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        6:38.79    6:37.02        
                  35.05     1:14.05 (39.00)     1:54.43 (40.38)     2:34.97 (40.54)
        3:16.36 (41.39)     3:57.48 (41.12)     4:38.33 (40.85)     5:18.69 (40.36)
        5:58.56 (39.87)     6:37.02 (38.46)                                        
 23 Castagnetti, Emily        13 UNWAC-MR             6:46.50    6:39.03        
                  36.23     1:15.35 (39.12)     1:55.48 (40.13)     2:36.64 (41.16)
        3:17.84 (41.20)     3:59.02 (41.18)     4:39.50 (40.48)     5:20.01 (40.51)
        6:00.99 (40.98)     6:39.03 (38.04)                                        
 24 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:44.82        
                  35.67     1:17.31 (41.64)     1:59.12 (41.81)     2:40.24 (41.12)
        3:22.94 (42.70)     4:04.96 (42.02)     4:46.82 (41.86)     5:27.47 (40.65)
        6:07.21 (39.74)     6:44.82 (37.61)                                        
 25 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          7:15.67    7:11.89        
                  37.50     1:19.68 (42.18)     2:03.02 (43.34)     2:47.75 (44.73)
        3:32.19 (44.44)     4:17.41 (45.22)     5:02.76 (45.35)     5:46.66 (43.90)
        6:30.84 (44.18)     7:11.89 (41.05)                                        
 26 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          7:50.39    7:20.50        
                  37.80     1:22.10 (44.30)     2:08.03 (45.93)     2:52.49 (44.46)
        3:38.53 (46.04)     4:23.90 (45.37)     5:10.09 (46.19)     5:55.15 (45.06)
        6:39.37 (44.22)     7:20.50 (41.13)                                        
 27 Lennon, Caroline N        13 FAST-MR              6:45.34    7:21.79        
                  36.00     1:17.80 (41.80)     2:00.93 (43.13)     2:46.43 (45.50)
        3:31.63 (45.20)     4:18.37 (46.74)     5:05.06 (46.69)     5:51.39 (46.33)
        6:37.57 (46.18)     7:21.79 (44.22)                                        
 28 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          7:08.18    7:28.70        
                  37.29     1:20.52 (43.23)     2:06.31 (45.79)     2:53.07 (46.76)
        3:38.08 (45.01)     4:25.08 (47.00)     5:12.10 (47.02)     5:59.55 (47.45)
        6:45.42 (45.87)     7:28.70 (43.28)                                        
 29 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              8:22.94    7:29.45        
                  35.94     1:17.99 (42.05)     2:02.38 (44.39)     2:48.95 (46.57)
        3:38.07 (49.12)     4:25.74 (47.67)     5:10.86 (45.12)     5:57.49 (46.63)
        6:43.42 (45.93)     7:29.45 (46.03)                                        
 30 Rodas, Sofia              15 BKR-MR               8:30.00    8:17.11        
                  44.35                             1:37.08 ( )     2:32.71 (55.63)
        3:27.02 (54.31)     4:24.60 (57.58)     5:23.14 (58.54)     6:21.02 (57.88)
        7:18.54 (57.52)     8:17.11 (58.57)                                        
 31 Roussel, Bella B          14 BKR-MR               7:30.00    8:41.60        
                  46.25     1:38.01 (51.76)     2:29.32 (51.31)     3:21.27 (51.95)
        4:14.00 (52.73)     5:06.84 (52.84)                             6:58.17 ( )
        7:51.98 (53.81)     8:41.60 (49.62)                                        
 -- Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        7:00.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  38.43     1:22.26 (43.83)     2:07.38 (45.12)     2:51.94 (44.56)
        3:36.24 (44.30)     4:21.14 (44.90)     5:05.63 (44.49)     5:51.34 (45.71)
        6:37.61 (46.27)          DQ (39.09)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 UNWAC-MR             1:00.22    1:01.73        
                  30.20     1:01.73 (31.53)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           13 UNWAC-MR             1:00.08    1:03.24        
                  30.60     1:03.24 (32.64)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 UNWAC-MR             1:05.26    1:03.87        
                  31.21     1:03.87 (32.66)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia            16 UNWAC-MR             1:01.13    1:06.29        
                  31.96     1:06.29 (34.33)                                        
  5 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unat Metro-MR        1:10.10    1:06.89        
                  33.28     1:06.89 (33.61)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          1:08.59    1:07.39        
                  32.86     1:07.39 (34.53)                                        
  7 Briordy, Casey            15 UNWAC-MR             1:06.97    1:08.41        
                  33.54     1:08.41 (34.87)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Alexa          16 UNWAC-MR             1:10.19    1:09.00        
                  33.20     1:09.00 (35.80)                                        
  9 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              1:07.79    1:09.98        
                  34.16     1:09.98 (35.82)                                        
 10 London, Katherine         17 UNWAC-MR             1:06.33    1:10.25        
                  33.88     1:10.25 (36.37)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia         16 UNWAC-MR             1:05.17    1:10.97        
                  34.56     1:10.97 (36.41)                                        
 12 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:17.74    1:11.79        
                  34.49     1:11.79 (37.30)                                        
 13 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:13.00        
                  34.73     1:13.00 (38.27)                                        
 14 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              1:15.04    1:13.10        
                  35.40     1:13.10 (37.70)                                        
 15 Valdes, Olivia            14 UNWAC-MR             1:15.46    1:13.51        
                  35.48     1:13.51 (38.03)                                        
 16 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 UNWAC-MR             1:15.28    1:13.75        
                  36.25     1:13.75 (37.50)                                        
 17 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.82    1:14.05        
                  36.10     1:14.05 (37.95)                                        
 18 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              1:14.23    1:14.47        
                  36.37     1:14.47 (38.10)                                        
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:13.03    1:15.06        
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Kasey           14 UNWAC-MR             1:15.15    1:15.15        
                  36.83     1:15.15 (38.32)                                        
 21 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          1:13.04    1:15.68        
                  37.30     1:15.68 (38.38)                                        
 22 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              1:20.11    1:16.36        
                  36.88     1:16.36 (39.48)                                        
 23 Novello, Morgan           14 UNWAC-MR             1:19.06    1:17.26        
                  37.35     1:17.26 (39.91)                                        
 24 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:23.45    1:18.14        
                  37.94     1:18.14 (40.20)                                        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N        13 FAST-MR              1:12.37    1:18.54        
                  38.61     1:18.54 (39.93)                                        
 26 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.90        
                  40.73     1:18.90 (38.17)                                        
 27 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.75    1:20.55        
                  39.46     1:20.55 (41.09)                                        
 28 Ortega, Meghan            13 UNWAC-MR             1:25.42    1:20.77        
                  39.73     1:20.77 (41.04)                                        
 29 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:20.31    1:20.97        
                  39.33     1:20.97 (41.64)                                        
 30 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:21.36        
                  38.51     1:21.36 (42.85)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          1:27.57    1:23.20        
                  40.41     1:23.20 (42.79)                                        
 32 McHugh, Madison           13 UNWAC-MR             1:22.24    1:23.85        
                  40.50     1:23.85 (43.35)                                        
 33 McGuigan, Grace E         16 BKR-MR               1:23.94    1:25.46        
                  40.40     1:25.46 (45.06)                                        
 34 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.38    1:25.92        
                  39.39     1:25.92 (46.53)                                        
 35 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:27.24        
                  40.85     1:27.24 (46.39)                                        
 36 Medvedev, Alissa          13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:27.63        
 37 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.36    1:28.23        
                  43.52     1:28.23 (44.71)                                        
 38 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:30.42    1:28.24        
                  43.76     1:28.24 (44.48)                                        
 39 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.44        
                  44.20     1:29.44 (45.24)                                        
 40 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              1:27.07    1:30.54        
 41 Rodriguez, Sophia M       15 RedTails-MR          1:25.21    1:30.59        
 42 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.11        
                  44.77     1:31.11 (46.34)                                        
 43 Castagnetti, Emily        13 UNWAC-MR             1:26.86    1:31.42        
                  44.18     1:31.42 (47.24)                                        
 44 Binkin, Sophiya           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.00    1:32.06        
                  45.06     1:32.06 (47.00)                                        
 45 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.45    1:35.03        
 46 Roussel, Bella B          14 BKR-MR               1:48.18    1:36.10        
                  46.25     1:36.10 (49.85)                                        
 47 Rodas, Sofia              15 BKR-MR               1:38.02    1:36.20        
                  46.84     1:36.20 (49.36)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Julia M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.37        
                  48.46     1:42.37 (53.91)                                        
 49 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              1:44.40    1:43.59        
 50 Boatswain, Tyla M         14 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:50.47        
 51 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               1:53.37    1:54.42        
                  53.03   1:54.42 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Vandenberg, Kim           32 NYAC-MR                56.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singley, Claire V         24 NYAC-MR              2:01.93    2:08.29        
                  30.33     1:02.39 (32.06)     1:35.15 (32.76)     2:08.29 (33.14)
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 UNWAC-MR             2:11.33    2:16.24        
                  31.26     1:05.04 (33.78)     1:40.47 (35.43)     2:16.24 (35.77)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           13 UNWAC-MR             2:20.00    2:17.84        
                  32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)     1:42.54 (35.43)     2:17.84 (35.30)
  4 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unat Metro-MR        2:21.03    2:19.48        
                  33.57     1:08.50 (34.93)     1:43.83 (35.33)     2:19.48 (35.65)
  5 Lomas, Melissa *          14 Badger-MR            2:18.04    2:20.31        
                  32.67     1:08.34 (35.67)     1:45.13 (36.79)     2:20.31 (35.18)
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 UNWAC-MR             2:18.00    2:20.99        
                  32.44     1:07.80 (35.36)     1:44.45 (36.65)     2:20.99 (36.54)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:28.01    2:22.16        
                  33.64     1:09.51 (35.87)     1:45.91 (36.40)     2:22.16 (36.25)
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:24.75        
                  32.36     1:09.77 (37.41)     1:47.29 (37.52)     2:24.75 (37.46)
  9 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:26.73    2:25.49        
                  34.12     1:11.04 (36.92)     1:48.46 (37.42)     2:25.49 (37.03)
 10 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 LSA-MR               2:38.62    2:27.38        
                  35.73     1:13.07 (37.34)     1:50.62 (37.55)     2:27.38 (36.76)
 11 Briordy, Casey            15 UNWAC-MR             2:23.45    2:29.22        
                  34.33     1:11.76 (37.43)     1:50.56 (38.80)     2:29.22 (38.66)
 12 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.14    2:35.69        
                  37.56     1:16.35 (38.79)     1:56.71 (40.36)     2:35.69 (38.98)
 13 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    2:36.95        
                  37.16     1:16.92 (39.76)     1:57.87 (40.95)     2:36.95 (39.08)
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:41.56    2:39.99        
                  37.93     1:18.36 (40.43)     1:59.48 (41.12)     2:39.99 (40.51)
 15 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:39.21    2:40.64        
                  38.88     1:20.01 (41.13)     2:01.11 (41.10)     2:40.64 (39.53)
 16 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:40.83        
                  38.24     1:19.96 (41.72)     2:01.77 (41.81)     2:40.83 (39.06)
 17 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:31.94    2:41.28        
                  39.11     1:20.19 (41.08)     2:02.01 (41.82)     2:41.28 (39.27)
 18 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              2:55.68    2:41.65        
                  39.70     1:21.57 (41.87)     2:03.11 (41.54)     2:41.65 (38.54)
 19 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          2:38.91    2:42.07        
                  38.42     1:19.52 (41.10)     2:01.29 (41.77)     2:42.07 (40.78)
 20 Novello, Morgan           14 UNWAC-MR             2:47.93    2:42.23        
                  37.92     1:18.77 (40.85)     2:00.89 (42.12)     2:42.23 (41.34)
 21 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:04.92    3:02.14        
                  42.79     1:28.89 (46.10)     2:16.12 (47.23)     3:02.14 (46.02)
 22 Keys, Chimene H           13 LSA-MR               2:53.28    3:06.59        
                  40.51     1:27.65 (47.14)     2:13.07 (45.42)     3:06.59 (53.52)
 23 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          3:02.43    3:07.74        
                  41.66     1:28.46 (46.80)     2:11.46 (43.00)     3:07.74 (56.28)
 24 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.79        
                  44.49     1:32.90 (48.41)     2:22.84 (49.94)     3:09.79 (46.95)
 25 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.95        
                  46.59   3:15.95 (2:29.36)                                        
 26 Bab, Rebecca c            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.30        
                  43.01     1:32.08 (49.07)     2:24.70 (52.62)     3:16.30 (51.60)
 27 Ogen, Nicole              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.37        
                  45.65   3:17.37 (2:31.72)                                        
 28 Rodas, Sofia              15 BKR-MR               3:34.24    3:27.85        
                  48.31     1:40.46 (52.15)     2:34.75 (54.29)     3:27.85 (53.10)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia            16 UNWAC-MR             1:06.60    1:09.07        
                  32.28     1:09.07 (36.79)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina M       25 NYAC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.08        
                  32.80     1:09.08 (36.28)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           14 UNWAC-MR             1:11.99    1:12.12        
                  34.15     1:12.12 (37.97)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           13 UNWAC-MR             1:12.00    1:13.21        
                  34.04     1:13.21 (39.17)                                        
  5 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          1:18.77    1:18.03        
                  36.94     1:18.03 (41.09)                                        
  6 LaPointe, Teresa          15 UNWAC-MR             1:18.86    1:18.19        
                  36.66     1:18.19 (41.53)                                        
  7 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            1:22.68    1:19.76        
                  38.32     1:19.76 (41.44)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.56    1:21.74        
                  38.33     1:21.74 (43.41)                                        
  9 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:23.44    1:22.45        
                  38.30     1:22.45 (44.15)                                        
 10 Tang, Melbourne           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:23.21        
                  39.71     1:23.21 (43.50)                                        
 11 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:23.57    1:24.00        
                  38.70     1:24.00 (45.30)                                        
 12 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            1:24.29    1:24.66        
                  40.50     1:24.66 (44.16)                                        
 13 Crystal, Ella J           13 Badger-MR            1:26.75    1:25.16        
                  39.75     1:25.16 (45.41)                                        
 14 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:23.51    1:25.83        
                  41.40     1:25.83 (44.43)                                        
 15 Sogaard, Liv              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:28.50        
                  42.98     1:28.50 (45.52)                                        
 16 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR               1:30.16    1:29.30        
                  43.05     1:29.30 (46.25)                                        
 17 Keiser, Abigail           13 UNWAC-MR             1:32.69    1:29.57        
                  43.35     1:29.57 (46.22)                                        
 18 Perez, Sophie G           13 LSA-MR               1:50.87    1:30.08        
                  43.24     1:30.08 (46.84)                                        
 19 Lombardo, Jade            13 UNWAC-MR             1:32.39    1:30.82        
                  41.13     1:30.82 (49.69)                                        
 20 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              1:31.68    1:31.71        
                  44.19     1:31.71 (47.52)                                        
 21 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.32    1:31.75        
                  44.54     1:31.75 (47.21)                                        
 22 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.09    1:32.09        
                  44.12     1:32.09 (47.97)                                        
 23 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.14    1:32.11        
                  44.88     1:32.11 (47.23)                                        
 24 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.42        
                  45.02     1:32.42 (47.40)                                        
 25 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:38.88    1:33.41        
                  43.97     1:33.41 (49.44)                                        
 26 McHugh, Madison           13 UNWAC-MR             1:36.10    1:34.37        
                  44.79     1:34.37 (49.58)                                        
 27 Bab, Rebecca c            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.03        
                  45.93     1:35.03 (49.10)                                        
 28 Ogen, Nicole              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.17        
                  44.36     1:35.17 (50.81)                                        
 29 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            1:29.71    1:35.43        
                  45.16     1:35.43 (50.27)                                        
 30 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.59    1:41.76        
                  48.18     1:41.76 (53.58)                                        
 31 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:42.21        
                  48.60     1:42.21 (53.61)                                        
 32 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               1:43.73    1:45.45        
                  49.76     1:45.45 (55.69)                                        
 -- Ewing, Isabelle H         13 LSA-MR               1:42.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.64          DQ (54.83)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia            16 UNWAC-MR             2:27.00    2:32.85        
                  36.17     1:15.03 (38.86)     1:53.91 (38.88)     2:32.85 (38.94)
  2 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:48.18    2:47.72        
                  38.21     1:20.62 (42.41)     2:03.75 (43.13)     2:47.72 (43.97)
  3 Kiernan, Marilee S        29 NYAC-MR              2:24.48    2:48.74        
                  37.77     1:20.52 (42.75)     2:04.38 (43.86)     2:48.74 (44.36)
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           14 UNWAC-MR             2:41.67    2:49.45        
                  39.72     1:22.18 (42.46)     2:05.71 (43.53)     2:49.45 (43.74)
  5 LaPointe, Teresa          15 UNWAC-MR             2:53.73    2:49.92        
                  38.92     1:21.98 (43.06)     2:05.95 (43.97)     2:49.92 (43.97)
  6 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:50.48        
                  38.27     1:21.70 (43.43)     2:06.20 (44.50)     2:50.48 (44.28)
  7 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.83    2:57.42        
                  40.94     1:25.81 (44.87)     2:11.31 (45.50)     2:57.42 (46.11)
  8 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              3:08.08    2:59.66        
                  41.89     1:26.13 (44.24)     2:13.05 (46.92)     2:59.66 (46.61)
  9 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 UNWAC-MR             3:10.00    3:01.92        
                  43.24     1:29.91 (46.67)     2:17.78 (47.87)     3:01.92 (44.14)
 10 Sogaard, Liv              13 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:05.26        
                  42.88     1:30.15 (47.27)     2:18.94 (48.79)     3:05.26 (46.32)
 11 Hunt, Emma                14 UNWAC-MR             3:05.07    3:08.22        
                  41.95     1:30.56 (48.61)     2:20.15 (49.59)     3:08.22 (48.07)
 12 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:11.63        
                  41.49     1:30.05 (48.56)     2:22.02 (51.97)     3:11.63 (49.61)
 13 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              3:16.00    3:13.62        
                  42.97     1:32.23 (49.26)     2:22.92 (50.69)     3:13.62 (50.70)
 14 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.24        
                  43.45     1:32.12 (48.67)     2:24.45 (52.33)     3:15.24 (50.79)
 15 Goldberg, Julia M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.66        
                  45.02     1:34.52 (49.50)     2:25.88 (51.36)     3:15.66 (49.78)
 16 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              3:45.00    3:20.84        
                  44.28     1:36.37 (52.09)     2:29.19 (52.82)     3:20.84 (51.65)
 17 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.12        
                  45.32     1:37.18 (51.86)     2:30.20 (53.02)     3:22.12 (51.92)
 18 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00    3:25.20        
                  47.70     1:39.82 (52.12)     2:32.96 (53.14)     3:25.20 (52.24)
 19 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR               3:18.22    3:26.64        
                  45.99     1:38.82 (52.83)     2:33.64 (54.82)     3:26.64 (53.00)
 20 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.73        
                  45.34     1:39.17 (53.83)     2:33.29 (54.12)     3:27.73 (54.44)
 21 Boatswain, Tyla M         14 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:33.11        
                  48.18     1:43.28 (55.10)     2:37.99 (54.71)     3:33.11 (55.12)
 22 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              3:25.36    3:39.21        
                  47.81     1:43.02 (55.21)     2:41.46 (58.44)     3:39.21 (57.75)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney L       26 NYAC-MR                56.65    1:00.63        
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       14 UNWAC-MR               59.60    1:01.32        
                  28.83     1:01.32 (32.49)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 UNWAC-MR             1:05.73    1:02.67        
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           13 UNWAC-MR             1:04.81    1:03.35        
                  29.06     1:03.35 (34.29)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00    1:03.40        
                  29.60     1:03.40 (33.80)                                        
  6 Ostensen, Sara            16 UNWAC-MR             1:02.88    1:04.38        
                  30.63     1:04.38 (33.75)                                        
  7 Petricevic, Madison       13 UNWAC-MR             1:05.95    1:05.36        
                  30.38     1:05.36 (34.98)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          1:05.22    1:06.69        
                  31.42     1:06.69 (35.27)                                        
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 UNWAC-MR             1:07.59    1:07.48        
                  31.93     1:07.48 (35.55)                                        
 10 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unat Metro-MR        1:03.74    1:07.66        
                  31.17     1:07.66 (36.49)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 UNWAC-MR             1:13.02    1:11.14        
                  33.13     1:11.14 (38.01)                                        
 12 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 UNWAC-MR             1:15.89    1:13.17        
                  34.59     1:13.17 (38.58)                                        
 13 Keiser, Abigail           13 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:13.62        
                  34.37     1:13.62 (39.25)                                        
 14 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR          1:11.34    1:13.76        
                  34.31     1:13.76 (39.45)                                        
 15 Ortega, Meghan            13 UNWAC-MR             1:16.57    1:15.44        
                  35.45     1:15.44 (39.99)                                        
 16 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:16.41    1:17.14        
                  34.05     1:17.14 (43.09)                                        
 17 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.25        
                  34.98     1:17.25 (42.27)                                        
 18 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.84        
                  35.78     1:17.84 (42.06)                                        
 19 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:20.31        
                  36.17     1:20.31 (44.14)                                        
 20 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.06    1:20.35        
                  37.92     1:20.35 (42.43)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.38    1:20.84        
                  37.60     1:20.84 (43.24)                                        
 22 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:23.47    1:22.21        
                  36.33     1:22.21 (45.88)                                        
 23 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR                   NT    1:23.09        
                  36.17     1:23.09 (46.92)                                        
 24 Novello, Morgan           14 UNWAC-MR             1:18.00    1:24.31        
                  39.03     1:24.31 (45.28)                                        
 25 Sogaard, Liv              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:25.13        
                  39.35     1:25.13 (45.78)                                        
 26 Tang, Melbourne           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:27.17        
                  39.79     1:27.17 (47.38)                                        
 27 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:27.83        
                  39.10     1:27.83 (48.73)                                        
 28 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          1:22.09    1:28.67        
                  36.74     1:28.67 (51.93)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Jade            13 UNWAC-MR             1:32.87    1:31.14        
                  39.48     1:31.14 (51.66)                                        
 30 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:33.46    1:31.94        
                  41.25     1:31.94 (50.69)                                        
 31 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:35.58    1:33.37        
                  40.52     1:33.37 (52.85)                                        
 32 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              1:33.97    1:40.64        
                  43.54     1:40.64 (57.10)                                        
 -- Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.90         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  38.83          DQ (44.89)                                        
 -- Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.13        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       14 UNWAC-MR             2:08.34    2:12.64        
                  30.12     1:03.63 (33.51)     1:37.70 (34.07)     2:12.64 (34.94)
  2 Pratt, Kristen E          26 NYAC-MR              2:06.63    2:17.30        
                  30.36     1:04.97 (34.61)     1:40.78 (35.81)     2:17.30 (36.52)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 UNWAC-MR             2:17.37    2:21.32        
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:44.76 (37.64)     2:21.32 (36.56)
  4 deFreitas, Emma           17 UNWAC-MR             2:10.96    2:21.37        
                  31.98     1:07.34 (35.36)     1:44.31 (36.97)     2:21.37 (37.06)
  5 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unat Metro-MR        2:18.44    2:24.89        
                  31.78     1:07.46 (35.68)     1:45.93 (38.47)     2:24.89 (38.96)
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 UNWAC-MR             2:39.21    2:25.53        
                  31.92     1:08.54 (36.62)     1:46.97 (38.43)     2:25.53 (38.56)
  7 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:02.38        
                  38.53     1:26.13 (47.60)     2:15.51 (49.38)     3:02.38 (46.87)
  8 Ortega, Meghan            13 UNWAC-MR             3:15.00    3:06.05        
                  40.08   3:06.05 (2:25.97)                                        
 -- Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              3:15.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.36     1:26.04 (47.68)     2:17.16 (51.12)          DQ (53.23)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       14 UNWAC-MR             2:09.75    2:14.80        
                  29.48     1:03.41 (33.93)     1:44.08 (40.67)     2:14.80 (30.72)
  2 Flagiello, Mia            16 UNWAC-MR             2:14.45    2:15.26        
                  30.48     1:05.23 (34.75)     1:43.08 (37.85)     2:15.26 (32.18)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            16 UNWAC-MR             2:13.74    2:16.74        
                  30.36     1:05.64 (35.28)     1:46.58 (40.94)     2:16.74 (30.16)
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 UNWAC-MR             2:23.13    2:21.93        
                  28.85     1:02.66 (33.81)     1:47.17 (44.51)     2:21.93 (34.76)
  5 deFreitas, Emma           17 UNWAC-MR             2:27.25    2:23.89        
                  29.63     1:08.19 (38.56)     1:50.44 (42.25)     2:23.89 (33.45)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 UNWAC-MR             2:26.17    2:24.11        
                  31.92     1:09.02 (37.10)     1:52.05 (43.03)     2:24.11 (32.06)
  7 Moane, Courtney           14 UNWAC-MR             2:24.82    2:24.23        
                  32.39     1:10.96 (38.57)     1:51.08 (40.12)     2:24.23 (33.15)
  8 Petricevic, Madison       13 UNWAC-MR             2:23.88    2:25.97        
                  32.27     1:08.93 (36.66)     1:52.44 (43.51)     2:25.97 (33.53)
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          16 UNWAC-MR             2:27.23    2:27.62        
                  31.60     1:08.72 (37.12)     1:54.34 (45.62)     2:27.62 (33.28)
 10 LaPointe, Teresa          15 UNWAC-MR             2:28.21    2:27.97        
                  32.98     1:12.10 (39.12)     1:54.68 (42.58)     2:27.97 (33.29)
 11 London, Katherine         17 UNWAC-MR             2:20.70    2:29.13        
                  31.53     1:11.01 (39.48)     1:54.81 (43.80)     2:29.13 (34.32)
 12 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              3:02.05    2:31.07        
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)     1:55.80 (43.95)     2:31.07 (35.27)
 13 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              2:27.26    2:33.02        
                  33.31     1:10.23 (36.92)     1:58.73 (48.50)     2:33.02 (34.29)
 14 Shashaty, Kasey           14 UNWAC-MR             2:29.50    2:34.24        
                  34.95     1:15.29 (40.34)     1:57.61 (42.32)     2:34.24 (36.63)
 15 Perry, Jada J             14 NFS-MR               2:31.47    2:34.74        
                  30.44     1:10.25 (39.81)     2:01.00 (50.75)     2:34.74 (33.74)
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 UNWAC-MR             2:37.02    2:34.80        
                  34.08     1:14.88 (40.80)     2:00.08 (45.20)     2:34.80 (34.72)
 17 Bridgman, Kathleen        16 UNWAC-MR             2:37.81    2:35.77        
                  34.67     1:14.26 (39.59)     2:00.87 (46.61)     2:35.77 (34.90)
 18 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 UNWAC-MR             2:59.24    2:37.01        
                  33.86     1:13.63 (39.77)     2:02.08 (48.45)     2:37.01 (34.93)
 19 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:38.86    2:40.13        
                  35.18     1:17.05 (41.87)     2:03.85 (46.80)     2:40.13 (36.28)
 20 Lennon, Caroline N        13 FAST-MR              2:48.93    2:43.19        
                  33.59     1:14.30 (40.71)     2:04.66 (50.36)     2:43.19 (38.53)
 21 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              3:10.00    2:44.21        
                  32.76     1:14.37 (41.61)     2:05.32 (50.95)     2:44.21 (38.89)
 22 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.78    2:46.22        
                  37.39     1:20.47 (43.08)     2:10.00 (49.53)     2:46.22 (36.22)
 23 Hunt, Emma                14 UNWAC-MR             2:48.64    2:46.87        
                  36.05     1:17.92 (41.87)     2:06.75 (48.83)     2:46.87 (40.12)
 24 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:40.13    2:46.88        
                  33.10     1:16.07 (42.97)     2:08.58 (52.51)     2:46.88 (38.30)
 25 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.71    2:47.07        
                  35.06     1:18.32 (43.26)     2:10.56 (52.24)     2:47.07 (36.51)
 26 Novello, Morgan           14 UNWAC-MR             2:55.00    2:48.18        
                  38.01     1:19.54 (41.53)     2:11.07 (51.53)     2:48.18 (37.11)
 27 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:57.53    2:48.53        
                  33.63     1:19.08 (45.45)     2:06.56 (47.48)     2:48.53 (41.97)
 28 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              2:53.77    2:51.55        
                  34.73     1:19.05 (44.32)     2:11.59 (52.54)     2:51.55 (39.96)
 29 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    2:52.88        
                  38.51     1:27.77 (49.26)     2:12.59 (44.82)     2:52.88 (40.29)
 30 McHugh, Madison           13 UNWAC-MR             3:01.82    2:56.12        
                  40.40     1:22.49 (42.09)     2:16.39 (53.90)     2:56.12 (39.73)
 31 Castagnetti, Emily        13 UNWAC-MR             3:03.75    2:56.25        
                  43.36     1:28.48 (45.12)     2:18.45 (49.97)     2:56.25 (37.80)
 32 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.49    2:56.96        
                  35.26     1:23.56 (48.30)     2:13.79 (50.23)     2:56.96 (43.17)
 33 Barbaro, Alexandra        13 UNWAC-MR             3:00.86    2:59.05        
                  39.48     1:25.76 (46.28)     2:19.72 (53.96)     2:59.05 (39.33)
 34 Medvedev, Alissa          13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:00.02        
                  39.18     1:24.42 (45.24)     2:18.18 (53.76)     3:00.02 (41.84)
 35 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.64        
                  39.27     1:29.43 (50.16)   3:00.64 (1:31.21)                    
 36 Binkin, Sophiya           15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:49.00    3:02.98        
                  40.65     1:30.58 (49.93)     2:22.64 (52.06)     3:02.98 (40.34)
 37 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR               3:03.86    3:05.13        
                  40.51     1:28.90 (48.39)     2:23.06 (54.16)     3:05.13 (42.07)
 38 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:09.03    3:12.37        
                  38.70     1:25.48 (46.78)   2:26.84 (1:01.36)     3:12.37 (45.53)
 39 Penha, Sachi C            16 FAST-MR              3:07.66    3:13.23        
                  42.65     1:30.37 (47.72)     2:27.42 (57.05)     3:13.23 (45.81)
 40 Goldberg, Julia M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.14        
                  47.08     1:38.34 (51.26)     2:31.04 (52.70)     3:14.14 (43.10)
 41 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.30        
                  45.55     1:34.80 (49.25)     2:28.18 (53.38)     3:15.30 (47.12)
 42 Boatswain, Tyla M         14 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:39.76        
                  47.11     1:44.25 (57.14)     2:43.05 (58.80)     3:39.76 (56.71)
 43 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:49.26        
                  48.05   1:48.33 (1:00.28)     2:44.29 (55.96)   3:49.26 (1:04.97)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singley, Claire V         24 NYAC-MR              4:22.65    4:35.88        
                  29.81     1:03.67 (33.86)     1:37.95 (34.28)     2:11.77 (33.82)
        2:51.91 (40.14)     3:32.15 (40.24)     4:04.48 (32.33)     4:35.88 (31.40)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       14 UNWAC-MR             4:40.00    4:44.86        
                  30.28     1:05.01 (34.73)     1:42.22 (37.21)     2:19.21 (36.99)
        3:01.02 (41.81)     3:42.41 (41.39)     4:14.23 (31.82)     4:44.86 (30.63)
  3 Flagiello, Mia            16 UNWAC-MR             4:43.13    4:57.14        
                  31.83     1:07.77 (35.94)     1:46.81 (39.04)     2:24.96 (38.15)
        3:05.36 (40.40)     3:46.33 (40.97)     4:22.59 (36.26)     4:57.14 (34.55)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 UNWAC-MR             4:48.52    5:02.53        
                  32.51     1:09.31 (36.80)     1:48.32 (39.01)     2:27.28 (38.96)
        3:11.36 (44.08)     3:55.92 (44.56)     4:29.63 (33.71)     5:02.53 (32.90)
  5 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unat Metro-MR        4:53.94    5:04.78        
                  32.26     1:09.61 (37.35)     1:48.20 (38.59)     2:25.77 (37.57)
        3:12.17 (46.40)     3:58.45 (46.28)     4:32.16 (33.71)     5:04.78 (32.62)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            5:24.31    5:09.85        
                  31.84     1:08.64 (36.80)     1:48.54 (39.90)     2:27.43 (38.89)
        3:14.26 (46.83)     4:01.67 (47.41)     4:36.52 (34.85)     5:09.85 (33.33)
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 UNWAC-MR             5:02.23    5:18.42        
                  32.73     1:10.95 (38.22)     1:51.25 (40.30)     2:30.88 (39.63)
        3:18.77 (47.89)     4:08.46 (49.69)     4:43.28 (34.82)     5:18.42 (35.14)
  8 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR               NT    5:27.99        
                  34.81     1:14.01 (39.20)     1:56.60 (42.59)     2:37.92 (41.32)
        3:27.86 (49.94)     4:18.88 (51.02)     4:53.31 (34.43)     5:27.99 (34.68)
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        7:30.00    6:00.11        
                  40.17     1:31.59 (51.42)     2:16.17 (44.58)     3:01.91 (45.74)
        3:50.11 (48.20)     4:39.93 (49.82)     5:20.60 (40.67)     6:00.11 (39.51)
 10 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        7:30.00    6:03.96        
                  38.32     1:24.38 (46.06)     2:12.75 (48.37)     2:58.56 (45.81)
        3:50.53 (51.97)     4:43.21 (52.68)     5:24.87 (41.66)     6:03.96 (39.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.42        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          30.64      30.55        
  3 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                30.43      31.29        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                32.16      31.56        
  5 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR                 31.12      31.88        
  6 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            32.95      31.98        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                32.13      31.98        
  6 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              32.89      31.98        
  9 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                32.38      32.17        
 10 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                31.32      32.57        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                33.29      32.66        
 12 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                33.70      32.90        
 13 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 35.86      33.56        
 14 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                32.99      33.67        
 15 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          33.82      33.80        
 16 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                34.03      33.88        
 17 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR                33.40      34.26        
 18 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR                 45.00      35.55        
 19 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR                 40.00      35.86        
 20 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                36.08      36.43        
 21 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.52      36.49        
 22 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      36.60        
 23 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                36.74      36.80        
 24 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.29      36.90        
 25 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR                36.21      37.02        
 26 Amen, Hunter R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.29      37.84        
 27 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                38.55      38.51        
 28 Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.66        
 29 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                39.65      38.86        
 30 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:00.00      38.96        
 31 Edell, Truman E            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      39.04        
 32 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR                   NT      39.55        
 33 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR                 47.72      39.62        
 34 Roberts, Shane W           8 NFS-MR                 49.10      40.17        
 35 Salemi, Rowan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.16      40.19        
 36 Smith, Jamar               9 NFS-MR                 44.07      40.42        
 37 Teplitsky, Brian M         8 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      40.46        
 38 Barbaro, Christian         8 UNWAC-MR               44.22      40.65        
 39 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.11        
 40 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                46.00      41.17        
 41 Curwin, Niko O            10 BKR-MR               1:00.00      41.61        
 42 Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR                46.00      41.91        
 43 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          38.38      41.92        
 44 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      42.02        
 45 Kurinets, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      42.05        
 46 Zhu, Aidan                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.32        
 47 Streich, Freddie           7 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      42.33        
 48 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                41.25      42.34        
 49 Shih, William              8 LIFE-NJ              1:04.34      42.72        
 50 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            40.90      42.83        
 51 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.53      43.09        
 52 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                50.19      44.60        
 53 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      44.77        
 54 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          43.09      44.81        
 55 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR                42.47      45.03        
 56 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      45.27        
 57 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR                53.87      45.28        
 58 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      45.82        
 59 Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR               55.34      45.83        
 60 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR                50.27      46.10        
 61 Ahlborn, Nicholas          9 UNWAC-MR               54.47      46.24        
 62 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            45.88      46.67        
 63 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR              1:02.75      47.48        
 64 DiGaudio, Christopher      9 UNWAC-MR               48.90      47.49        
 65 Vodopyanov, Felix         10 UNWAC-MR               58.40      48.15        
 66 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR                50.42      48.90        
 67 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR                55.49      51.57        
 68 Lanning, Bowden            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.65        
                  30.33     1:03.65 (33.32)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR               1:08.07    1:10.19        
                  33.74     1:10.19 (36.45)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:16.23    1:10.83        
                  34.52     1:10.83 (36.31)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:12.54    1:11.83        
                  34.25     1:11.83 (37.58)                                        
  5 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:12.99    1:13.01        
                  35.25     1:13.01 (37.76)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:18.52    1:13.23        
                  35.60     1:13.23 (37.63)                                        
  7 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.51    1:14.44        
                  35.78     1:14.44 (38.66)                                        
  8 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR              1:17.98    1:14.52        
  9 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              11.29    1:15.26        
                  34.28     1:15.26 (40.98)                                        
 10 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR               1:19.06    1:15.49        
                  35.42     1:15.49 (40.07)                                        
 11 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:16.13        
                  36.69     1:16.13 (39.44)                                        
 12 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:16.31        
                  34.96     1:16.31 (41.35)                                        
 13 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:19.95    1:16.65        
                  36.41     1:16.65 (40.24)                                        
 14 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:26.19    1:21.31        
                  37.76     1:21.31 (43.55)                                        
 15 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.32    1:21.82        
                  38.19     1:21.82 (43.63)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR              1:30.68    1:22.30        
                  39.32     1:22.30 (42.98)                                        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:17.98    1:22.54        
                  35.48     1:22.54 (47.06)                                        
 18 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:23.45        
                  38.39     1:23.45 (45.06)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR              1:29.05    1:23.72        
                  37.63     1:23.72 (46.09)                                        
 20 Grimes, Terry A           10 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:24.34        
                  40.68     1:24.34 (43.66)                                        
 21 McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR            1:25.65    1:24.52        
                  40.46     1:24.52 (44.06)                                        
 22 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.62    1:24.70        
 23 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:24.03    1:24.75        
                  38.67     1:24.75 (46.08)                                        
 24 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:25.34        
                  39.03     1:25.34 (46.31)                                        
 25 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:26.51        
                  39.43     1:26.51 (47.08)                                        
 26 Edell, Truman E            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.53    1:28.14        
                  40.11     1:28.14 (48.03)                                        
 27 Gassan, Egor               8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:29.23        
                  39.11     1:29.23 (50.12)                                        
 28 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:29.72        
                  42.96     1:29.72 (46.76)                                        
 29 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.31    1:30.44        
                  40.44     1:30.44 (50.00)                                        
 30 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR               1:47.48    1:30.66        
                  41.27     1:30.66 (49.39)                                        
 31 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               2:10.00    1:32.99        
                  41.27     1:32.99 (51.72)                                        
 32 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.67    1:33.82        
                  45.19     1:33.82 (48.63)                                        
 33 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:34.31        
 34 PU, Joseph                 9 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:35.94        
                  41.94     1:35.94 (54.00)                                        
 35 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.20    1:36.06        
                  43.90     1:36.06 (52.16)                                        
 36 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.96        
                  44.50     1:36.96 (52.46)                                        
 37 Roberts, Shane W           8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:37.51        
                  46.82     1:37.51 (50.69)                                        
 38 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:36.23    1:38.20        
                  46.63     1:38.20 (51.57)                                        
 39 Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             2:09.97    1:40.91        
                  46.58     1:40.91 (54.33)                                        
 40 Shih, William              8 LIFE-NJ              2:17.21    1:42.94        
                  46.59     1:42.94 (56.35)                                        
 41 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.49    1:43.65        
                  49.58     1:43.65 (54.07)                                        
 42 Saharov, Michael          10 UNWAC-MR             1:53.13    1:43.77        
                  46.77     1:43.77 (57.00)                                        
 43 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR              1:49.29    1:43.78        
                  46.95     1:43.78 (56.83)                                        
 44 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.32    1:44.61        
                  46.93     1:44.61 (57.68)                                        
 45 Fomberg, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:45.66        
                  45.58   1:45.66 (1:00.08)                                        
 46 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR            1:43.37    1:47.04        
                  49.71     1:47.04 (57.33)                                        
 47 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              2:45.00    1:50.78        
                  51.51     1:50.78 (59.27)                                        
 48 Gibbons, Charlie P         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.59        
 49 Streich, Freddie           7 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:05.67        
                1:00.28   2:05.67 (1:05.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:24.89        
                  32.81     1:09.97 (37.16)     1:48.32 (38.35)     2:24.89 (36.57)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.29    2:25.13        
                  32.84     1:11.71 (38.87)   2:25.13 (1:13.42)                    
  3 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              2:24.40    2:28.71        
                  33.60     1:13.02 (39.42)     1:51.48 (38.46)     2:28.71 (37.23)
  4 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              2:42.10    2:36.63        
                  36.92     1:18.25 (41.33)     1:59.10 (40.85)     2:36.63 (37.53)
  5 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              2:35.60    2:37.03        
                  35.83     1:17.76 (41.93)     1:58.49 (40.73)     2:37.03 (38.54)
  6 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:43.73        
                  37.40     1:19.99 (42.59)     2:02.85 (42.86)     2:43.73 (40.88)
  7 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          2:43.78    2:47.14        
                  37.51     1:22.19 (44.68)     2:06.19 (44.00)     2:47.14 (40.95)
  8 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:51.99        
                  37.52     1:21.79 (44.27)     2:07.63 (45.84)     2:51.99 (44.36)
  9 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              2:48.54    2:54.77        
                  39.08     1:24.37 (45.29)     2:11.01 (46.64)     2:54.77 (43.76)
 10 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.86        
                  39.36     1:26.44 (47.08)     2:16.47 (50.03)     3:07.86 (51.39)
 11 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR               3:50.00    3:12.28        
                  42.05     1:33.57 (51.52)     2:24.61 (51.04)     3:12.28 (47.67)
 12 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:16.53        
                  40.02     1:31.28 (51.26)     2:25.33 (54.05)     3:16.53 (51.20)
 13 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:26.93        
                  44.37     1:38.09 (53.72)     2:33.09 (55.00)     3:26.93 (53.84)
 14 Edell, Truman E            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:31.23        
                  43.78     1:37.34 (53.56)     2:36.05 (58.71)     3:31.23 (55.18)
 15 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:36.92        
                  49.66                             2:36.33 ( )   3:36.92 (1:00.59)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    6:22.58        
                  32.88     1:11.22 (38.34)     1:50.81 (39.59)     2:30.05 (39.24)
        3:09.70 (39.65)     3:48.66 (38.96)     4:28.21 (39.55)     5:07.21 (39.00)
        5:46.59 (39.38)     6:22.58 (35.99)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            6:55.66    7:00.75        
                  40.13     1:24.82 (44.69)     2:08.94 (44.12)                    
            4:16.93 ( )     4:59.88 (42.95)     5:41.98 (42.10)     6:23.27 (41.29)
        7:01.09 (37.82)         7:00.75 ( )                                        
  3 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:03.41        
                  39.12     1:22.93 (43.81)     2:08.05 (45.12)     2:51.93 (43.88)
        3:35.19 (43.26)     4:17.69 (42.50)     5:00.55 (42.86)     5:43.21 (42.66)
        6:23.83 (40.62)     7:03.41 (39.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.30        
  2 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                35.02      36.37        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          36.47      36.51        
  4 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            36.96      37.48        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                38.40      37.70        
  6 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.43      38.29        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR                 38.51      38.99        
  8 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                38.82      40.16        
  9 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                40.15      40.28        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                39.93      41.18        
 11 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 43.39      41.69        
 12 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR                 45.00      42.60        
 13 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR                43.00      44.33        
 14 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                41.61      44.62        
 15 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                42.73      45.08        
 16 Amen, Hunter R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.11      45.87        
 17 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                45.25      47.14        
 18 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.57      47.27        
 19 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                46.66      47.29        
 20 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.61      47.50        
 21 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.22      47.97        
 22 Teplitsky, Brian M         8 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      48.50        
 23 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      48.71        
 24 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          51.34      48.90        
 25 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.36        
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                47.67      49.96        
 27 Edell, Truman E            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      50.07        
 28 Zhu, Aidan                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.82        
 29 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                51.00      50.85        
 30 Smith, Jamar               9 NFS-MR                 55.64      50.97        
 31 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                49.97      51.46        
 32 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.87      52.17        
 33 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR               1:01.10      52.24        
 34 Salemi, Rowan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.41        
 35 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR                   NT      52.42        
 35 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.07      52.42        
 37 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR                47.72      52.67        
 38 Shih, William              8 LIFE-NJ              1:18.25      53.01        
 39 Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR                51.00      53.91        
 40 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          47.59      54.05        
 41 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      54.61        
 42 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:05.00      54.69        
 43 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR              1:04.36      55.31        
 44 Roberts, Shane W           8 NFS-MR                    NT      55.50        
 45 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.28        
 46 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                56.99      56.31        
 47 Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             1:08.47      56.33        
 48 Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.45        
 49 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR                55.82      57.57        
 50 Vodopyanov, Felix         10 UNWAC-MR             1:06.79      58.27        
 51 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR              1:00.37      58.44        
 52 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:15.00      58.77        
 53 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              1:06.36      58.86        
 53 Curwin, Niko O            10 BKR-MR               1:05.00      58.86        
 55 Ahlborn, Nicholas          9 UNWAC-MR             1:05.88      59.82        
 56 Chavez, Carlos A           7 APEX-MR              1:24.12      59.95        
 57 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR              1:02.78    1:03.00        
 58 Lanning, Bowden            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.02    1:15.26        
                  37.03     1:15.26 (38.23)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.31        
                  38.39     1:18.31 (39.92)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:20.24        
                  39.17     1:20.24 (41.07)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.76    1:20.86        
                  40.06     1:20.86 (40.80)                                        
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:25.40    1:23.73        
                  42.02     1:23.73 (41.71)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:26.36    1:25.09        
                  42.07     1:25.09 (43.02)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:32.11    1:26.15        
                  41.49     1:26.15 (44.66)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:32.82    1:33.30        
                  44.80     1:33.30 (48.50)                                        
  9 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:32.64    1:33.35        
                  45.54     1:33.35 (47.81)                                        
 10 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:34.06        
                  44.61     1:34.06 (49.45)                                        
 11 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:40.36        
                  49.73     1:40.36 (50.63)                                        
 12 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:40.99        
                  48.40     1:40.99 (52.59)                                        
 13 McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR            1:38.46    1:42.42        
 14 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR              1:49.68    1:42.86        
 15 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.00    1:43.70        
 16 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.00    1:43.88        
                  49.46     1:43.88 (54.42)                                        
 17 Grimes, Terry A           10 Badger-MR            1:54.68    1:44.56        
                  50.66     1:44.56 (53.90)                                        
 18 Edell, Truman E            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.34        
                  49.21     1:45.34 (56.13)                                        
 19 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               2:20.00    1:45.43        
                  49.42     1:45.43 (56.01)                                        
 20 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:38.00    1:45.81        
 21 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.62    1:46.18        
                  50.38     1:46.18 (55.80)                                        
 22 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:46.21        
                  54.40     1:46.21 (51.81)                                        
 23 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR            1:49.83    1:46.52        
 24 Leonard, Ryan              9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:46.85        
                  50.69     1:46.85 (56.16)                                        
 25 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.58        
                  52.40     1:48.58 (56.18)                                        
 26 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:49.12        
                  52.37     1:49.12 (56.75)                                        
 27 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.52    1:50.08        
                  53.94     1:50.08 (56.14)                                        
 28 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:50.88        
                  54.95     1:50.88 (55.93)                                        
 29 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:49.09    1:51.93        
                  53.48     1:51.93 (58.45)                                        
 30 Saharov, Michael          10 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:54.93        
                  54.41   1:54.93 (1:00.52)                                        
 31 Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    2:03.35        
                  58.29   2:03.35 (1:05.06)                                        
 32 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.22        
                1:02.37   2:09.22 (1:06.85)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Charlie P         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.51        
                1:13.20   2:24.51 (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Streich, Freddie           7 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:01.38        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.91        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          42.67      39.93        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR                 41.80      42.35        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                43.86      42.80        
  5 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              43.75      43.63        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              44.62      44.58        
  7 McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR              45.12      45.41        
  8 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.07      45.52        
  9 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                45.00      45.62        
 10 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                47.08      47.09        
 11 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.03      47.52        
 12 Gates, Owen                9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      49.85        
 13 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          52.46      50.68        
 14 Gassan, Egor               8 Shy-Mr-MR              56.00      50.80        
 15 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                54.22      51.13        
 16 Grimes, Terry A           10 Badger-MR              58.14      53.76        
 17 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.29      54.80        
 18 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR              53.94      55.25        
 19 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              56.32      56.63        
 20 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      56.82        
 21 Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             1:05.57      57.59        
 22 Leonard, Ryan              9 UNWAC-MR                  NT      57.99        
 23 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.06        
 24 Saharov, Michael          10 UNWAC-MR                  NT      58.08        
 25 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:20.00      58.30        
 26 PU, Joseph                 9 NCAC-MR                50.00      59.36        
 27 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              53.74      59.85        
 28 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.82    1:00.44        
 29 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR                58.92    1:03.66        
 30 Fomberg, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.00    1:04.33        
 31 Gibbons, Charlie P         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.76        
 32 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.70    1:05.47        
 -- Roberts, Shane W           8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Streich, Freddie           7 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          55.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR               1:03.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 52.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:21.60        
                  39.58     1:21.60 (42.02)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.15    1:26.93        
                  41.10     1:26.93 (45.83)                                        
  3 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              1:33.32    1:35.36        
                  46.31     1:35.36 (49.05)                                        
  4 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:42.85    1:39.62        
                  47.73     1:39.62 (51.89)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:42.28        
                  48.42     1:42.28 (53.86)                                        
  6 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:44.94    1:42.48        
                  49.60     1:42.48 (52.88)                                        
  7 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.70        
                  50.19     1:42.70 (52.51)                                        
  8 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:42.72    1:44.33        
                  49.21     1:44.33 (55.12)                                        
  9 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:46.15        
                  50.46     1:46.15 (55.69)                                        
 10 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.38    1:46.41        
                  49.95     1:46.41 (56.46)                                        
 11 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               2:30.00    1:48.42        
                  49.95     1:48.42 (58.47)                                        
 12 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    1:50.06        
                  53.27     1:50.06 (56.79)                                        
 13 Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.63        
                  52.91     1:51.63 (58.72)                                        
 14 Zhu, Aidan                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.50        
                  53.28   1:53.50 (1:00.22)                                        
 15 Salemi, Rowan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.69        
                  52.68   1:53.69 (1:01.01)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR              1:55.20    1:54.58        
                  54.53   1:54.58 (1:00.05)                                        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              2:04.54    1:56.50        
                  53.90   1:56.50 (1:02.60)                                        
 18 Barbaro, Christian         8 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:58.12        
                  58.27     1:58.12 (59.85)                                        
 19 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:00.28        
                  57.37   2:00.28 (1:02.91)                                        
 20 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.53        
                  59.66   2:03.53 (1:03.87)                                        
 21 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:04.99        
                1:00.71   2:04.99 (1:04.28)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             2:20.89    2:06.52        
                  57.96   2:06.52 (1:08.56)                                        
 23 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.85        
                  59.65   2:06.85 (1:07.20)                                        
 24 Vodopyanov, Felix         10 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    2:07.16        
                  58.96   2:07.16 (1:08.20)                                        
 25 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:07.57        
                  58.51   2:07.57 (1:09.06)                                        
 26 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:30.00    2:07.86        
                1:00.07   2:07.86 (1:07.79)                                        
 27 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.53    2:11.33        
                1:00.84   2:11.33 (1:10.49)                                        
 28 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:19.36        
 -- DiGaudio, Christopher      9 UNWAC-MR             2:47.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.05        DQ (1:25.88)                                        
 -- Lanning, Bowden            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.44        DQ (1:18.27)                                        
 -- Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.11        DQ (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR              2:04.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:13.71        DQ (1:33.79)                                        
 -- Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.38          DQ (53.93)                                        
 -- Curwin, Niko O            10 BKR-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.06        DQ (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.24        DQ (1:01.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          34.26      33.47        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.72        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                37.01      36.49        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                40.60      36.81        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          37.06      36.94        
  6 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              36.64      37.09        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR                 37.29      37.41        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              38.53      38.81        
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                41.79      39.29        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              42.66      41.34        
 11 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              39.05      41.59        
 12 Gates, Owen                9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00      42.21        
 13 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR                 43.25      43.19        
 14 Gassan, Egor               8 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      44.41        
 15 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR                 55.00      44.78        
 16 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.01      44.86        
 17 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.18        
 18 Grimes, Terry A           10 Badger-MR              53.26      49.24        
 19 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      50.41        
 20 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR               1:00.00      51.03        
 21 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          59.64      51.26        
 22 Saharov, Michael          10 UNWAC-MR               53.66      52.78        
 23 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              52.99      54.32        
 24 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.74        
 25 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:05.00      56.33        
 26 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              56.95      56.37        
 27 PU, Joseph                 9 NCAC-MR                50.00      57.53        
 28 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR                57.18      58.07        
 29 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR              57.91      58.15        
 30 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.79    1:00.89        
 -- Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fomberg, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Leonard, Ryan              9 UNWAC-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Edell, Truman E            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              42.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shih, William              8 LIFE-NJ              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          53.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                52.12         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                48.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gibbons, Charlie P         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                44.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:22.38    1:21.44        
                  38.45     1:21.44 (42.99)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:23.48        
                  37.87     1:23.48 (45.61)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:24.40        
                  38.21     1:24.40 (46.19)                                        
  4 Amen, Hunter R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.38        
                  43.73     1:35.38 (51.65)                                        
  5 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:44.25        
                  44.27     1:44.25 (59.98)                                        
  6 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00    2:02.41        
                  49.40   2:02.41 (1:13.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:15.30        
                  34.85     1:15.30 (40.45)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.42        
                  34.84     1:16.42 (41.58)                                        
  3 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:18.20    1:19.01        
                  36.89     1:19.01 (42.12)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Chase C         10 NFS-MR               1:19.39    1:20.76        
                  37.57     1:20.76 (43.19)                                        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:20.05    1:21.78        
                  39.18     1:21.78 (42.60)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.51    1:23.62        
                  37.90     1:23.62 (45.72)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:26.63    1:24.54        
                  39.33     1:24.54 (45.21)                                        
  8 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:24.14    1:25.24        
                  40.63     1:25.24 (44.61)                                        
  9 Slavin, Eric J            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.73    1:26.65        
                  42.32     1:26.65 (44.33)                                        
 10 Barabasi, Andrew I        10 FAST-MR              1:26.78    1:28.35        
                  43.83     1:28.35 (44.52)                                        
 11 Halls, Ryan A              9 NFS-MR               1:37.46    1:29.07        
                  43.34     1:29.07 (45.73)                                        
 12 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:32.75    1:29.94        
                  44.67     1:29.94 (45.27)                                        
 13 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR              1:29.80    1:31.11        
                  44.01     1:31.11 (47.10)                                        
 14 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:37.30        
                  46.89     1:37.30 (50.41)                                        
 15 Minaker, Brandon          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00    1:37.53        
                  46.60     1:37.53 (50.93)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR              1:40.17    1:37.77        
                  45.76     1:37.77 (52.01)                                        
 17 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:40.42        
                  45.42     1:40.42 (55.00)                                        
 18 Humphries, Jack W         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.67        
                  48.22     1:40.67 (52.45)                                        
 19 Amen, Hunter R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.31        
                  43.46     1:41.31 (57.85)                                        
 20 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR            2:00.00    1:42.12        
                  51.18     1:42.12 (50.94)                                        
 21 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.28    1:43.40        
 22 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.90        
                  48.84     1:44.90 (56.06)                                        
 23 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:46.10        
                  48.83     1:46.10 (57.27)                                        
 24 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:46.50        
                  52.60     1:46.50 (53.90)                                        
 25 Smith, Jamar               9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:47.02        
                  52.42     1:47.02 (54.60)                                        
 26 Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.12        
                  54.24     1:47.12 (52.88)                                        
 27 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.48    1:47.16        
                  51.28     1:47.16 (55.88)                                        
 28 Barbaro, Christian         8 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:48.85        
 29 Teplitsky, Brian M         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:49.81        
                  47.83   1:49.81 (1:01.98)                                        
 30 Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    1:50.55        
                  50.35   1:50.55 (1:00.20)                                        
 31 Bazarov, Amirjon           8 MPNY-MR              1:46.97    1:51.41        
                  51.25   1:51.41 (1:00.16)                                        
 32 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.00    1:51.49        
                  57.49     1:51.49 (54.00)                                        
 32 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.49        
                  53.70     1:51.49 (57.79)                                        
 34 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR              1:53.73    1:51.90        
                  55.23     1:51.90 (56.67)                                        
 35 Elms, Preston M            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.89        
                  53.79   1:53.89 (1:00.10)                                        
 36 Shashaty, Erik             9 UNWAC-MR             2:20.32    1:58.12        
                1:00.70     1:58.12 (57.42)                                        
 37 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.90    1:58.31        
 38 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR              1:57.16    1:59.54        
                  57.04   1:59.54 (1:02.50)                                        
 39 Gutin, Noah                6 MPNY-MR              2:10.72    2:00.71        
                  56.16   2:00.71 (1:04.55)                                        
 40 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR              2:00.34    2:04.63        
                  55.75   2:04.63 (1:08.88)                                        
 -- DiGaudio, Christopher      9 UNWAC-MR             2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:00.70        DQ (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.83        DQ (1:00.68)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  54.25          DQ (56.55)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.46          DQ (46.03)                                        
 -- Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:23.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.35          DQ (44.80)                                        
 -- Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.42          DQ (52.71)                                        
 -- Lanning, Bowden            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:06.25        DQ (1:11.29)                                        
 -- Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.13          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.56          DQ (53.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            3:25.99    2:58.32        
                  43.94     1:28.75 (44.81)     2:20.37 (51.62)     2:58.32 (37.95)
  2 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              2:58.76    3:04.21        
                  39.32                             2:26.34 ( )     3:04.21 (37.87)
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            3:12.99    3:05.83        
                  42.13     1:29.36 (47.23)     2:26.91 (57.55)     3:05.83 (38.92)
  4 Gates, Owen                9 UNWAC-MR             3:30.00    3:12.57        
                  43.29     1:30.36 (47.07)   2:31.53 (1:01.17)     3:12.57 (41.04)
  5 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:52.93        
                  59.53     1:57.26 (57.73)   3:02.43 (1:05.17)     3:52.93 (50.50)
 -- McDonald, Ryan J           8 Badger-MR            3:45.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.22     1:47.50 (57.28)     2:42.32 (54.82)          DQ (46.79)
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              3:20.15         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.91     1:28.63 (48.72)   2:30.27 (1:01.64)          DQ (42.93)
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.75     1:23.33 (45.58)     2:20.82 (57.49)          DQ (44.19)
 -- Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.55     1:43.06 (52.51)     2:43.01 (59.95)          DQ (47.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR               25.70      25.28        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR               26.98      25.68        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                25.90      26.04        
  4 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR                28.58      26.20        
  5 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                25.00      26.22        
  6 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      26.51        
  7 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 28.17      26.83        
  8 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              26.60      26.92        
  9 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                27.51      27.62        
 10 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.90      27.78        
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              27.66      28.01        
 12 Pintchouk, Max            12 UNWAC-MR               27.97      28.08        
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 UNWAC-MR               26.50      28.41        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          28.28      28.61        
 15 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                29.79      28.75        
 16 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR                29.41      28.83        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                28.15      28.93        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                28.16      28.95        
 19 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                28.12      28.98        
 20 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR               31.71      29.65        
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            29.10      29.66        
 22 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR                 31.53      29.79        
 23 Finn, Liam                12 UNWAC-MR               33.22      29.88        
 24 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                30.66      30.45        
 25 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            30.63      30.58        
 26 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR                32.00      31.08        
 27 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR                 36.16      31.22        
 28 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR                 30.00      31.32        
 29 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      32.27        
 30 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR               32.68      32.43        
 31 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR                 33.52      32.46        
 32 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR                33.08      32.53        
 33 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            32.87      32.60        
 34 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.36      32.64        
 34 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR                 37.93      32.64        
 36 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                33.04      32.84        
 37 Mulada, Jackson           11 LIFE-NJ                38.00      32.86        
 38 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            33.29      33.04        
 39 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            33.12      33.41        
 40 Moane, Thomas             11 UNWAC-MR               35.82      34.05        
 41 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR                33.35      34.19        
 42 Barbaro, Nicholas         11 UNWAC-MR                  NT      34.37        
 43 Maslov, Mikhail A         12 LSA-MR                 34.92      34.73        
 44 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                44.28      34.94        
 45 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                33.88      34.99        
 46 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR                 35.45      35.06        
 47 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                40.92      35.14        
 48 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR                 42.59      35.60        
 49 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR                 36.66      35.64        
 50 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            35.72      36.11        
 51 Iqbal, Hamza              12 LIFE-NJ                43.14      36.17        
 52 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                36.71      36.65        
 53 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                41.73      36.93        
 54 Kissane, James R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.04        
 55 Berger, Brendan A         12 LIFE-NJ                45.00      37.32        
 56 Castillo, Jesse           11 UNWAC-MR               38.39      37.48        
 57 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      37.61        
 58 Kissane, Roch R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.41        
 59 Delacruz, Gabriel         11 UNWAC-MR               35.29      38.57        
 60 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                41.39      39.02        
 61 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      39.29        
 62 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR                 41.94      39.31        
 63 Newman, Marty             11 LIFE-NJ                53.95      40.03        
 64 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.17        
 65 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.26        
 66 Gibbons, Connor E         11 LIFE-NJ              1:11.14      43.88        
 67 Frid, Michael             11 UNWAC-MR               57.35      49.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              55.83      55.30        
                  26.55       55.30 (28.75)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR               57.00      55.54        
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)                                        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR               57.00      55.57        
                  26.09       55.57 (29.48)                                        
  4 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.83      59.04        
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)                                        
  5 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR               1:02.20      59.24        
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)                                        
  6 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR            1:05.22      59.96        
                  28.21       59.96 (31.75)                                        
  7 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              59.52    1:00.27        
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)                                        
  8 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 UNWAC-MR             1:04.98    1:00.86        
                  29.33     1:00.86 (31.53)                                        
  9 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:00.57    1:00.94        
                  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)                                        
 10 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.91    1:01.97        
                  29.69     1:01.97 (32.28)                                        
 11 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.65    1:02.33        
                  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)                                        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:05.55    1:02.76        
                  29.66     1:02.76 (33.10)                                        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.11    1:02.78        
                  29.28     1:02.78 (33.50)                                        
 14 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:04.29    1:03.29        
                  29.78     1:03.29 (33.51)                                        
 15 Finn, Liam                12 UNWAC-MR             1:15.91    1:03.67        
                  30.88     1:03.67 (32.79)                                        
 16 Guirre, Lorenz            12 UNWAC-MR             1:09.54    1:03.77        
                  30.48     1:03.77 (33.29)                                        
 17 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.82    1:04.40        
                  30.25     1:04.40 (34.15)                                        
 18 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR             1:22.18    1:05.05        
                  30.05     1:05.05 (35.00)                                        
 19 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:07.20    1:05.18        
                  31.60     1:05.18 (33.58)                                        
 20 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               1:09.45    1:06.92        
                  32.63     1:06.92 (34.29)                                        
 21 Dawson, Xavier            12 NFS-MR               1:05.85    1:07.96        
                  32.06     1:07.96 (35.90)                                        
 22 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:08.49        
                  32.70     1:08.49 (35.79)                                        
 23 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.63    1:09.11        
                  33.05     1:09.11 (36.06)                                        
 24 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          1:08.77    1:09.13        
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)                                        
 25 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:09.70        
                  32.31     1:09.70 (37.39)                                        
 26 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR             1:12.86    1:10.24        
                  34.23     1:10.24 (36.01)                                        
 27 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:11.77        
                  34.22     1:11.77 (37.55)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          1:12.76    1:11.91        
                  33.86     1:11.91 (38.05)                                        
 29 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.40    1:13.23        
                  34.36     1:13.23 (38.87)                                        
 30 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               1:24.40    1:13.48        
                  35.87     1:13.48 (37.61)                                        
 31 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.00    1:14.07        
                  34.39     1:14.07 (39.68)                                        
 32 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          1:13.52    1:14.49        
                  35.38     1:14.49 (39.11)                                        
 33 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              1:13.37    1:14.91        
                  36.11     1:14.91 (38.80)                                        
 34 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:15.04        
                  36.04     1:15.04 (39.00)                                        
 35 Moane, Thomas             11 UNWAC-MR             1:22.38    1:15.41        
                  35.32     1:15.41 (40.09)                                        
 36 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:16.06    1:17.65        
                  35.58     1:17.65 (42.07)                                        
 37 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               1:18.33    1:17.90        
                  37.51     1:17.90 (40.39)                                        
 38 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:18.76        
                  37.34     1:18.76 (41.42)                                        
 39 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:19.30        
                  35.33     1:19.30 (43.97)                                        
 40 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR               1:22.31    1:19.59        
                  36.77     1:19.59 (42.82)                                        
 41 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:21.24    1:21.36        
                  38.02     1:21.36 (43.34)                                        
 42 Sewell, Jordan            11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.54        
                  37.00     1:21.54 (44.54)                                        
 43 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:24.87    1:21.77        
                  39.56     1:21.77 (42.21)                                        
 44 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.71    1:22.55        
                  38.48     1:22.55 (44.07)                                        
 45 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:23.29        
                  40.34     1:23.29 (42.95)                                        
 46 Distephano, Paul          12 UNWAC-MR             1:21.79    1:23.91        
                  39.29     1:23.91 (44.62)                                        
 47 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.42        
                  42.43     1:24.42 (41.99)                                        
 48 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:24.58        
                  38.89     1:24.58 (45.69)                                        
 48 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.84    1:24.58        
                  40.73     1:24.58 (43.85)                                        
 50 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR            1:24.56    1:24.90        
                  39.72     1:24.90 (45.18)                                        
 51 Alvares, Isaias R         12 APEX-MR              1:32.93    1:25.18        
                  39.81     1:25.18 (45.37)                                        
 52 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               1:32.38    1:29.81        
                  41.21     1:29.81 (48.60)                                        
 53 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:33.20        
                  41.77     1:33.20 (51.43)                                        
 54 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.82        
                  45.44     1:35.82 (50.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              2:03.72    2:01.03        
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:28.78 (31.49)     2:01.03 (32.25)
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR             2:08.86    2:05.22        
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)     1:34.34 (32.55)     2:05.22 (30.88)
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR             2:07.19    2:07.43        
                  29.21     1:01.74 (32.53)     1:34.87 (33.13)     2:07.43 (32.56)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              12 UNWAC-MR             2:10.20    2:08.94        
                                1:01.70 ( )     1:35.92 (34.22)     2:08.94 (33.02)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            12 UNWAC-MR             2:15.08    2:09.71        
                  29.23     1:02.15 (32.92)     1:35.87 (33.72)     2:09.71 (33.84)
  6 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.26    2:09.88        
                  29.88     1:02.93 (33.05)     1:36.93 (34.00)     2:09.88 (32.95)
  7 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:11.10        
                  28.95     1:02.60 (33.65)     1:37.54 (34.94)     2:11.10 (33.56)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:13.04        
                  29.57     1:04.10 (34.53)     1:39.85 (35.75)     2:13.04 (33.19)
  9 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              2:20.13    2:14.44        
                  30.60     1:05.79 (35.19)     1:41.41 (35.62)     2:14.44 (33.03)
 10 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.84    2:14.67        
                  31.15     1:05.46 (34.31)     1:40.30 (34.84)     2:14.67 (34.37)
 11 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.00    2:16.67        
                  29.26     1:03.36 (34.10)   2:16.67 (1:13.31)                    
 12 Guirre, Lorenz            12 UNWAC-MR             3:00.00    2:17.12        
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)     1:43.10 (36.64)     2:17.12 (34.02)
 13 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:19.44    2:17.39        
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)     1:42.31 (36.33)     2:17.39 (35.08)
 14 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              2:27.73    2:21.11        
                  32.32     1:09.01 (36.69)     1:46.40 (37.39)     2:21.11 (34.71)
 15 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              2:20.43    2:21.45        
                  31.95     1:08.49 (36.54)     1:45.80 (37.31)     2:21.45 (35.65)
 16 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              2:29.77    2:22.58        
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)     1:46.57 (38.09)     2:22.58 (36.01)
 17 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.27    2:23.69        
                  31.82     1:10.06 (38.24)     1:47.89 (37.83)     2:23.69 (35.80)
 18 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          2:22.56    2:24.18        
                  32.82     1:09.31 (36.49)     1:47.38 (38.07)     2:24.18 (36.80)
 19 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              2:35.67    2:24.76        
                  32.86     1:10.45 (37.59)     1:48.79 (38.34)     2:24.76 (35.97)
 20 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              2:26.81    2:25.75        
                  33.34     1:09.82 (36.48)     1:48.35 (38.53)     2:25.75 (37.40)
 21 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              2:31.39    2:26.17        
                  34.56     1:12.39 (37.83)     1:50.62 (38.23)     2:26.17 (35.55)
 22 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               2:38.05    2:28.14        
                  34.17     1:13.01 (38.84)     1:51.58 (38.57)     2:28.14 (36.56)
 23 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          2:23.09    2:30.69        
                  34.39     1:13.01 (38.62)     1:53.22 (40.21)     2:30.69 (37.47)
 24 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              2:39.79    2:30.95        
                  35.45     1:15.12 (39.67)     1:54.01 (38.89)     2:30.95 (36.94)
 25 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          2:43.92    2:35.00        
                  36.11     1:16.26 (40.15)     1:57.72 (41.46)     2:35.00 (37.28)
 26 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR             2:36.96    2:35.21        
                  34.89     1:16.37 (41.48)     1:57.76 (41.39)     2:35.21 (37.45)
 27 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              2:34.70    2:35.39        
                  34.76     1:15.92 (41.16)     1:57.77 (41.85)     2:35.39 (37.62)
 28 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR          2:56.45    2:40.90        
                  35.51     1:16.32 (40.81)     1:59.66 (43.34)     2:40.90 (41.24)
 29 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:42.80        
                  34.90     1:16.12 (41.22)     2:00.56 (44.44)     2:42.80 (42.24)
 30 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.60    2:43.98        
                  36.75     1:18.20 (41.45)     2:01.67 (43.47)     2:43.98 (42.31)
 31 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR               3:09.39    2:45.80        
                  35.16     1:18.47 (43.31)     2:03.28 (44.81)     2:45.80 (42.52)
 32 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               2:56.06    2:46.17        
                  36.64     1:19.93 (43.29)     2:04.62 (44.69)     2:46.17 (41.55)
 33 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          3:11.74    2:46.26        
                  36.32     1:19.48 (43.16)   2:46.26 (1:26.78)                    
 34 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          2:58.56    2:50.06        
                  37.42     1:21.80 (44.38)     2:07.51 (45.71)     2:50.06 (42.55)
 35 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.84        
                  38.91     1:22.86 (43.95)     2:09.02 (46.16)     2:54.84 (45.82)
 36 Mulada, Jackson           11 LIFE-NJ              3:10.00    3:00.47        
                  40.87     1:27.87 (47.00)     2:15.40 (47.53)     3:00.47 (45.07)
 37 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          3:02.72    3:07.53        
                  43.01     1:31.40 (48.39)     2:20.24 (48.84)     3:07.53 (47.29)
 38 Tershana, Albi            12 UNWAC-MR             3:45.00    3:08.58        
                  37.29     1:26.38 (49.09)     2:19.10 (52.72)     3:08.58 (49.48)
 39 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               3:16.24    3:14.74        
                  42.70     1:32.86 (50.16)     2:24.74 (51.88)     3:14.74 (50.00)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            5:16.08    5:14.52        
                  28.13       59.04 (30.91)     1:30.57 (31.53)     2:02.61 (32.04)
        2:34.80 (32.19)     3:07.07 (32.27)     3:39.27 (32.20)     4:11.39 (32.12)
        4:43.15 (31.76)     5:14.52 (31.37)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR             5:15.00    5:35.48        
                  29.22     1:01.83 (32.61)     1:35.62 (33.79)     2:09.80 (34.18)
        2:44.54 (34.74)     3:19.30 (34.76)     3:54.06 (34.76)     4:29.13 (35.07)
        5:02.92 (33.79)     5:35.48 (32.56)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            5:37.20    5:47.16        
                  30.80     1:05.88 (35.08)     1:41.12 (35.24)     2:16.63 (35.51)
        2:52.14 (35.51)     3:27.94 (35.80)     4:03.76 (35.82)     4:38.82 (35.06)
        5:13.48 (34.66)     5:47.16 (33.68)                                        
  4 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.32    5:47.26        
                  30.34     1:04.03 (33.69)     1:39.08 (35.05)     2:14.79 (35.71)
        2:50.63 (35.84)     3:26.65 (36.02)     4:02.34 (35.69)     4:38.15 (35.81)
        5:13.34 (35.19)     5:47.26 (33.92)                                        
  5 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.72    5:53.62        
                  31.33     1:06.02 (34.69)     1:41.70 (35.68)     2:17.62 (35.92)
        2:54.48 (36.86)     3:30.66 (36.18)     4:06.93 (36.27)     4:43.23 (36.30)
        5:19.37 (36.14)     5:53.62 (34.25)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            12 UNWAC-MR             6:33.08    5:54.70        
                  30.27     1:05.43 (35.16)     1:41.72 (36.29)     2:18.63 (36.91)
        2:55.46 (36.83)     3:32.17 (36.71)     4:09.46 (37.29)     4:46.13 (36.67)
        5:21.52 (35.39)     5:54.70 (33.18)                                        
  7 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              6:14.69    6:07.33        
                  32.27     1:10.10 (37.83)     1:48.80 (38.70)     2:26.07 (37.27)
        3:03.78 (37.71)     3:41.05 (37.27)     4:18.68 (37.63)     4:56.60 (37.92)
        5:32.80 (36.20)     6:07.33 (34.53)                                        
  8 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            6:00.00    6:09.28        
                  32.14     1:10.08 (37.94)     1:46.73 (36.65)     2:23.18 (36.45)
        3:00.92 (37.74)     3:37.81 (36.89)     4:16.65 (38.84)     4:55.28 (38.63)
        5:33.40 (38.12)     6:09.28 (35.88)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        6:30.00    6:15.62        
                  32.02     1:09.92 (37.90)     1:48.09 (38.17)     2:25.96 (37.87)
        3:04.24 (38.28)     3:42.62 (38.38)     4:21.47 (38.85)     5:01.45 (39.98)
        5:40.02 (38.57)     6:15.62 (35.60)                                        
 10 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              6:43.71    6:18.18        
                  31.00     1:07.03 (36.03)     1:45.59 (38.56)                    
            5:43.04 ( )     6:18.18 (35.14)                                        
 11 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        6:10.00    6:23.25        
                  32.91     1:11.38 (38.47)     1:50.17 (38.79)     2:29.31 (39.14)
        3:10.11 (40.80)     3:49.22 (39.11)     4:29.15 (39.93)     5:08.41 (39.26)
        5:47.13 (38.72)     6:23.25 (36.12)                                        
 12 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:38.97        
                  36.87     1:16.24 (39.37)     1:56.17 (39.93)     2:36.80 (40.63)
        3:17.69 (40.89)     3:59.22 (41.53)     4:40.64 (41.42)     5:22.00 (41.36)
        6:01.98 (39.98)     6:38.97 (36.99)                                        
 13 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              6:41.55    6:39.40        
                  35.20     1:14.62 (39.42)     1:55.59 (40.97)     2:36.93 (41.34)
        3:18.41 (41.48)     4:00.06 (41.65)     4:41.88 (41.82)     5:22.62 (40.74)
        6:02.72 (40.10)     6:39.40 (36.68)                                        
 14 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        6:30.00    6:41.65        
                  35.18     1:14.94 (39.76)     1:55.91 (40.97)     2:36.68 (40.77)
        3:17.87 (41.19)     3:59.88 (42.01)     4:41.22 (41.34)     5:22.97 (41.75)
        6:03.55 (40.58)     6:41.65 (38.10)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR               NT    6:52.96        
                  36.07     1:15.35 (39.28)     1:56.21 (40.86)     2:38.97 (42.76)
        3:21.58 (42.61)     4:05.85 (44.27)     4:47.98 (42.13)     5:32.37 (44.39)
        6:14.96 (42.59)     6:52.96 (38.00)                                        
 16 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               6:30.00    7:04.45        
                  34.53     1:15.21 (40.68)     1:57.48 (42.27)     2:41.38 (43.90)
        3:25.72 (44.34)     4:10.50 (44.78)     4:54.78 (44.28)     5:39.75 (44.97)
        6:24.67 (44.92)     7:04.45 (39.78)                                        
 17 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              7:56.64    7:15.34        
                  40.53     1:27.21 (46.68)     2:16.75 (49.54)     3:05.99 (49.24)
        3:57.22 (51.23)     4:47.67 (50.45)     5:38.28 (50.61)     6:28.17 (49.89)
        7:15.34 (47.17)                                                            
 18 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:16.94        
                  37.57     1:21.22 (43.65)     2:04.99 (43.77)     2:50.59 (45.60)
        3:35.07 (44.48)     4:19.82 (44.75)     5:05.18 (45.36)     5:50.05 (44.87)
        6:33.20 (43.15)     7:16.94 (43.74)                                        
 19 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              7:38.55    7:31.71        
                  41.19     1:26.73 (45.54)     2:13.23 (46.50)     2:59.31 (46.08)
        3:45.99 (46.68)     4:31.81 (45.82)     5:16.20 (44.39)     6:02.05 (45.85)
        6:47.78 (45.73)     7:31.71 (43.93)                                        
 20 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          7:41.59    7:38.40        
                  37.70     1:25.38 (47.68)     2:12.76 (47.38)     2:59.68 (46.92)
        3:46.75 (47.07)     4:33.85 (47.10)     5:21.43 (47.58)     6:08.17 (46.74)
        6:55.62 (47.45)     7:38.40 (42.78)                                        
 21 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               7:40.00    8:21.94        
                  41.89     1:30.81 (48.92)     2:22.53 (51.72)     3:15.19 (52.66)
        4:07.62 (52.43)     5:00.55 (52.93)     5:52.12 (51.57)     6:45.87 (53.75)
        7:35.24 (49.37)     8:21.94 (46.70)                                        
 22 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               8:05.00    8:58.64        
                  44.27     1:36.59 (52.32)     2:31.24 (54.65)     3:27.64 (56.40)
        4:26.00 (58.36)     5:20.53 (54.53)     6:18.28 (57.75)     7:12.57 (54.29)
        8:08.11 (55.54)     8:58.64 (50.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                30.13      30.17        
  2 Rikic, Aidan              12 UNWAC-MR               32.03      31.23        
  3 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                36.00      31.84        
  4 Guirre, Lorenz            12 UNWAC-MR               37.02      31.87        
  5 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.68      32.77        
  6 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                33.91      33.47        
  7 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 34.74      33.59        
  8 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          34.72      34.24        
  9 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.37      34.25        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          34.21      34.26        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                32.00      34.40        
 12 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      34.81        
 13 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            35.53      35.14        
 14 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                37.38      35.33        
 15 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR                37.09      36.51        
 16 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR                36.52      36.90        
 17 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      37.30        
 18 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.34      38.34        
 19 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR                 45.90      38.37        
 20 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR                 41.59      38.86        
 21 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            37.50      38.87        
 22 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                36.85      39.06        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            38.24      39.12        
 24 Delacruz, Gabriel         11 UNWAC-MR               45.36      39.90        
 25 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.53      40.84        
 26 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                40.09      40.98        
 27 Blinov, Alex              11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      41.48        
 28 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.32      42.22        
 29 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                41.02      42.41        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            43.27      44.00        
 31 Kissane, Roch R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.56        
 32 Kissane, James R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.83        
 33 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                54.00      45.16        
 34 Mulada, Jackson           11 LIFE-NJ                57.50      45.25        
 35 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR                 48.34      45.78        
 36 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR                42.22      45.99        
 37 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR                 44.34      46.02        
 38 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                50.25      46.18        
 39 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      47.18        
 40 Castillo, Jesse           11 UNWAC-MR               46.48      47.35        
 41 Berger, Brendan A         12 LIFE-NJ                50.00      47.87        
 42 Iqbal, Hamza              12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.32      50.22        
 43 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                55.53      50.39        
 44 Newman, Marty             11 LIFE-NJ              1:12.44      52.05        
 45 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                53.54      53.00        
 46 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.48        
 47 Gibbons, Connor E         11 LIFE-NJ              1:06.00      53.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR             1:08.00    1:07.21        
                  32.63     1:07.21 (34.58)                                        
  2 Pintchouk, Max            12 UNWAC-MR             1:08.59    1:07.24        
                  33.21     1:07.24 (34.03)                                        
  3 Rikic, Aidan              12 UNWAC-MR             1:06.69    1:07.64        
                  32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)                                        
  4 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR            1:08.38    1:08.49        
                  33.56     1:08.49 (34.93)                                        
  5 Guirre, Lorenz            12 UNWAC-MR             1:19.76    1:08.75        
                  33.16     1:08.75 (35.59)                                        
  6 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:12.90    1:11.17        
                  34.23     1:11.17 (36.94)                                        
  7 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:12.52    1:13.60        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.36    1:13.75        
                  36.34     1:13.75 (37.41)                                        
  9 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.55    1:13.97        
 10 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:20.53    1:14.92        
                  36.93     1:14.92 (37.99)                                        
 11 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               1:21.66    1:15.01        
                  37.76     1:15.01 (37.25)                                        
 12 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR               1:16.43    1:15.51        
                  37.22     1:15.51 (38.29)                                        
 13 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:20.41        
                  39.57     1:20.41 (40.84)                                        
 14 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               1:30.64    1:22.93        
                  40.89     1:22.93 (42.04)                                        
 15 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               1:24.88    1:24.48        
 16 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            1:25.75    1:24.55        
                  40.66     1:24.55 (43.89)                                        
 17 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.74    1:24.76        
                  41.49     1:24.76 (43.27)                                        
 18 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.29    1:25.08        
                  39.48     1:25.08 (45.60)                                        
 19 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR             1:23.09    1:25.73        
                  41.52     1:25.73 (44.21)                                        
 20 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:33.81    1:25.87        
                  40.60     1:25.87 (45.27)                                        
 21 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          1:22.28    1:25.90        
                  41.14     1:25.90 (44.76)                                        
 22 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.70    1:25.99        
                  42.38     1:25.99 (43.61)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          1:31.19    1:29.27        
                  43.12     1:29.27 (46.15)                                        
 24 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:29.88        
 25 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:23.95    1:30.62        
                  43.23     1:30.62 (47.39)                                        
 26 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:29.05    1:31.84        
                  44.37     1:31.84 (47.47)                                        
 27 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:39.12    1:33.83        
                  47.30     1:33.83 (46.53)                                        
 28 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:35.02        
                  45.46     1:35.02 (49.56)                                        
 29 Dawson, Xavier            12 NFS-MR               1:27.41    1:35.42        
                  46.83     1:35.42 (48.59)                                        
 30 Sewell, Jordan            11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.64        
 31 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:40.48    1:35.72        
                  45.76     1:35.72 (49.96)                                        
 32 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:36.06        
                  46.51     1:36.06 (49.55)                                        
 33 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR               1:38.17    1:36.69        
                  46.41     1:36.69 (50.28)                                        
 34 Distephano, Paul          12 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:38.35        
                  47.62     1:38.35 (50.73)                                        
 35 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               1:40.74    1:39.06        
                  46.77     1:39.06 (52.29)                                        
 35 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               1:42.57    1:39.06        
                  47.27     1:39.06 (51.79)                                        
 37 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR            1:38.46    1:39.65        
                  48.99     1:39.65 (50.66)                                        
 38 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00    1:50.74        
                  53.67     1:50.74 (57.07)                                        
 39 Alvares, Isaias R         12 APEX-MR              1:53.54    1:53.30        
                  54.88     1:53.30 (58.42)                                        
 40 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.41        
                  55.21     1:53.41 (58.20)                                        
 41 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR            1:45.66    1:53.77        
 42 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.87        
                  57.07     1:56.87 (59.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR               32.12      32.14        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR               32.50      32.65        
  3 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      34.90        
  4 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 38.36      36.00        
  5 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      36.19        
  6 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              36.74      36.79        
  7 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR               50.02      36.87        
  8 Rikic, Aidan              12 UNWAC-MR               44.80      37.00        
  9 Finn, Liam                12 UNWAC-MR               41.31      37.70        
 10 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      39.05        
 11 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          40.57      39.37        
 12 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          40.20      39.70        
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR              41.50      41.54        
 14 Dawson, Xavier            12 NFS-MR                 39.50      41.72        
 15 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      42.18        
 16 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR               44.86      42.24        
 17 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR              43.21      45.03        
 18 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR                 48.02      45.13        
 19 Distephano, Paul          12 UNWAC-MR               45.32      45.17        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR                44.99      45.43        
 21 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR                46.05      46.03        
 22 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR              47.65      46.65        
 23 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                44.76      46.75        
 24 Moane, Thomas             11 UNWAC-MR               48.34      46.95        
 25 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.40        
 26 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR              50.42      52.04        
 27 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.12        
 -- Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:07.53    1:08.23        
                  32.60     1:08.23 (35.63)                                        
  2 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:13.47    1:09.54        
                  33.16     1:09.54 (36.38)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR             1:09.01    1:11.23        
                  34.40     1:11.23 (36.83)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR             1:13.50    1:11.82        
                  34.19     1:11.82 (37.63)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:15.05    1:13.76        
                  34.41     1:13.76 (39.35)                                        
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 UNWAC-MR             1:19.41    1:14.53        
                  36.08     1:14.53 (38.45)                                        
  7 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.60    1:18.51        
                  36.76     1:18.51 (41.75)                                        
  8 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.11    1:19.58        
                  37.46     1:19.58 (42.12)                                        
  9 Guirre, Lorenz            12 UNWAC-MR             1:29.63    1:20.99        
                  38.22     1:20.99 (42.77)                                        
 10 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR             1:31.10    1:21.49        
                  37.99     1:21.49 (43.50)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan              12 UNWAC-MR             1:29.24    1:21.60        
                  38.27     1:21.60 (43.33)                                        
 12 Finn, Liam                12 UNWAC-MR             1:29.22    1:22.11        
                  38.77     1:22.11 (43.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Lucas C              12 LSA-MR               1:35.65    1:22.99        
                  39.32     1:22.99 (43.67)                                        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.93    1:24.04        
                  39.79     1:24.04 (44.25)                                        
 15 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:30.35    1:24.88        
                  40.54     1:24.88 (44.34)                                        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:25.17    1:26.30        
                  41.48     1:26.30 (44.82)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:26.19    1:26.34        
                  40.74     1:26.34 (45.60)                                        
 18 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:38.43    1:26.80        
                  40.83     1:26.80 (45.97)                                        
 19 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.20    1:26.91        
                  41.36     1:26.91 (45.55)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:25.60    1:27.97        
                  42.44     1:27.97 (45.53)                                        
 21 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:28.41        
                  42.10     1:28.41 (46.31)                                        
 22 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:32.99    1:30.51        
                  42.80     1:30.51 (47.71)                                        
 23 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR          1:31.25    1:33.12        
                  43.13     1:33.12 (49.99)                                        
 24 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:32.92    1:33.70        
                  44.33     1:33.70 (49.37)                                        
 25 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:35.37    1:33.92        
                  44.69     1:33.92 (49.23)                                        
 25 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               1:34.88    1:33.92        
                  45.03     1:33.92 (48.89)                                        
 27 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               1:39.47    1:34.02        
                  45.08     1:34.02 (48.94)                                        
 28 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               1:40.50    1:34.14        
                  43.78     1:34.14 (50.36)                                        
 29 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:33.88    1:34.26        
                  43.63     1:34.26 (50.63)                                        
 30 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR             1:35.68    1:36.62        
                  46.03     1:36.62 (50.59)                                        
 31 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               1:45.97    1:38.07        
                  46.10     1:38.07 (51.97)                                        
 32 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:43.86    1:38.73        
                  48.46     1:38.73 (50.27)                                        
 33 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.92    1:40.76        
                  49.15     1:40.76 (51.61)                                        
 34 Moane, Thomas             11 UNWAC-MR             1:42.98    1:42.10        
                  49.01     1:42.10 (53.09)                                        
 35 Barbaro, Nicholas         11 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:44.29        
                  48.96     1:44.29 (55.33)                                        
 36 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               1:54.59    1:49.63        
                  50.17     1:49.63 (59.46)                                        
 37 Castillo, Jesse           11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:51.26        
                  52.36     1:51.26 (58.90)                                        
 38 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:49.42    1:51.85        
                  52.18     1:51.85 (59.67)                                        
 39 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR              1:50.49    1:52.26        
                  53.21     1:52.26 (59.05)                                        
 40 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              2:00.34    1:54.46        
                  54.43   1:54.46 (1:00.03)                                        
 41 Kissane, Roch R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.38        
                  53.16   1:55.38 (1:02.22)                                        
 42 Kissane, James R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.11        
                  56.66   2:00.11 (1:03.45)                                        
 43 Frid, Michael             11 UNWAC-MR             2:13.54    2:02.11        
                  54.82   2:02.11 (1:07.29)                                        
 44 Gibbons, Connor E         11 LIFE-NJ              2:34.00    2:11.58        
                1:03.27   2:11.58 (1:08.31)                                        
 45 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.09        
                  59.27   2:12.09 (1:12.82)                                        
 -- Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  50.04          DQ (57.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR               30.19      28.16        
  2 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR                 30.80      29.59        
  3 Rikic, Aidan              12 UNWAC-MR               29.00      30.03        
  4 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              28.83      30.22        
  5 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          32.94      30.81        
  6 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR              48.99      31.10        
  7 Pintchouk, Max            12 UNWAC-MR               32.94      31.76        
  8 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 UNWAC-MR               30.00      32.12        
  9 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      32.79        
 10 Finn, Liam                12 UNWAC-MR               42.19      33.31        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR                35.57      33.41        
 12 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR                38.42      33.86        
 13 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR               38.60      34.34        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      35.91        
 15 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          39.63      37.26        
 16 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR              38.99      37.92        
 17 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.49      38.22        
 18 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      40.63        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            38.29      41.12        
 20 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR                 45.00      41.22        
 21 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR                 40.00      41.34        
 22 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      41.35        
 23 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR                40.82      41.58        
 24 Dawson, Xavier            12 NFS-MR                 39.07      42.11        
 25 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            41.99      42.29        
 26 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR                44.04      42.42        
 27 Sewell, Jordan            11 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.75        
 28 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                44.31      43.38        
 29 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR                 42.34      44.02        
 30 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR              43.21      44.92        
 31 Distephano, Paul          12 UNWAC-MR             1:04.16      45.39        
 32 Aniketh, Arvind           11 Badger-MR              51.22      48.81        
 -- Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.02    1:03.86        
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR             1:20.00    1:11.17        
                  31.61     1:11.17 (39.56)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR               1:14.90    1:12.10        
                  32.82     1:12.10 (39.28)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 UNWAC-MR             1:19.43    1:12.90        
                  34.60     1:12.90 (38.30)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.16    1:13.08        
                  34.83     1:13.08 (38.25)                                        
  6 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:11.57    1:13.77        
                  34.90     1:13.77 (38.87)                                        
  7 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:17.74    1:17.10        
                  35.07     1:17.10 (42.03)                                        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          1:21.15    1:18.75        
                  36.71     1:18.75 (42.04)                                        
  9 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:41.82    1:19.04        
                  35.87     1:19.04 (43.17)                                        
 10 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.44    1:20.13        
                  36.80     1:20.13 (43.33)                                        
 11 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR             1:36.65    1:21.47        
                  36.03     1:21.47 (45.44)                                        
 12 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR          1:22.34    1:22.96        
                  38.43     1:22.96 (44.53)                                        
 13 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:25.48    1:23.49        
                  40.04     1:23.49 (43.45)                                        
 14 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:25.64        
                  37.65     1:25.64 (47.99)                                        
 15 Maslov, Mikhail A         12 LSA-MR               1:20.43    1:25.70        
                  39.49     1:25.70 (46.21)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          1:29.52    1:25.83        
                  40.67     1:25.83 (45.16)                                        
 17 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:37.28    1:34.77        
                  44.73     1:34.77 (50.04)                                        
 18 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              1:36.44    1:38.25        
                  42.58     1:38.25 (55.67)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:39.03    1:39.10        
                  44.33     1:39.10 (54.77)                                        
 20 Mulada, Jackson           11 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    1:39.91        
                  47.40     1:39.91 (52.51)                                        
 21 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:39.96        
                  42.23     1:39.96 (57.73)                                        
 22 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:40.52        
                  44.54     1:40.52 (55.98)                                        
 23 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:42.01        
                  43.88     1:42.01 (58.13)                                        
 -- Frid, Michael             11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:10.58        DQ (1:25.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:03.46    1:02.52        
                  29.40     1:02.52 (33.12)                                        
  2 Peng, David               12 MPNY-MR              1:06.75    1:03.11        
                  28.85     1:03.11 (34.26)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          12 UNWAC-MR             1:03.91    1:03.81        
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)                                        
  4 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:06.68    1:06.25        
                  30.20     1:06.25 (36.05)                                        
  5 Pintchouk, Max            12 UNWAC-MR             1:09.56    1:08.08        
                  33.20     1:08.08 (34.88)                                        
  6 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.01    1:08.11        
                  30.88     1:08.11 (37.23)                                        
  7 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.53    1:09.23        
                  32.42     1:09.23 (36.81)                                        
  8 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.67    1:09.27        
                  30.19     1:09.27 (39.08)                                        
  9 Halls, Sean C             12 NFS-MR               1:11.63    1:09.53        
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)                                        
 10 Guirre, Lorenz            12 UNWAC-MR             1:17.53    1:09.59        
                  31.94     1:09.59 (37.65)                                        
 11 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 UNWAC-MR             1:12.98    1:09.90        
                  34.09     1:09.90 (35.81)                                        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:12.23    1:10.23        
                  31.91     1:10.23 (38.32)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:10.10    1:10.53        
                  30.34     1:10.53 (40.19)                                        
 14 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.12    1:12.02        
                  34.57     1:12.02 (37.45)                                        
 15 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.78    1:12.31        
                  33.62     1:12.31 (38.69)                                        
 16 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:12.53        
                  35.05     1:12.53 (37.48)                                        
 17 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.16    1:12.77        
                  32.46     1:12.77 (40.31)                                        
 18 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              1:15.19    1:13.80        
                  34.71     1:13.80 (39.09)                                        
 19 Spring, Eli               12 ASAP-MR              1:18.27    1:13.89        
                  32.61     1:13.89 (41.28)                                        
 20 Finn, Liam                12 UNWAC-MR             1:21.61    1:14.02        
                  35.06     1:14.02 (38.96)                                        
 21 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:20.31    1:14.14        
                  33.54     1:14.14 (40.60)                                        
 22 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:14.17        
                  36.07     1:14.17 (38.10)                                        
 23 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR             1:20.66    1:14.55        
                  35.78     1:14.55 (38.77)                                        
 24 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:16.40        
                  35.91     1:16.40 (40.49)                                        
 25 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:15.29    1:16.44        
                  34.48     1:16.44 (41.96)                                        
 26 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.09    1:16.53        
                  35.62     1:16.53 (40.91)                                        
 27 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:18.72        
                  37.02     1:18.72 (41.70)                                        
 28 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.87    1:19.02        
                  37.00     1:19.02 (42.02)                                        
 29 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:19.65    1:19.55        
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)                                        
 29 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:19.86    1:19.55        
                  37.39     1:19.55 (42.16)                                        
 31 Maslov, Mikhail A         12 LSA-MR               1:16.78    1:21.43        
                  36.74     1:21.43 (44.69)                                        
 32 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:23.92    1:22.88        
                  37.60     1:22.88 (45.28)                                        
 33 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR             1:24.58    1:24.16        
                  39.97     1:24.16 (44.19)                                        
 34 Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              1:26.11    1:24.92        
                  41.03     1:24.92 (43.89)                                        
 35 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.26    1:25.30        
                  39.51     1:25.30 (45.79)                                        
 36 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:27.26    1:25.72        
                  39.41     1:25.72 (46.31)                                        
 37 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.10        
                  39.80     1:29.10 (49.30)                                        
 38 Bahl, Suraj               12 FAST-MR              1:30.93    1:29.51        
                  40.66     1:29.51 (48.85)                                        
 39 Lascher, Jerry H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.16    1:29.75        
                  42.33     1:29.75 (47.42)                                        
 40 Barbaro, Nicholas         11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:30.26        
                  44.68     1:30.26 (45.58)                                        
 41 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.94    1:32.09        
                  45.29     1:32.09 (46.80)                                        
 42 Delacruz, Gabriel         11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:33.12        
                  41.68     1:33.12 (51.44)                                        
 43 Moane, Thomas             11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:34.11        
                  47.14     1:34.11 (46.97)                                        
 44 Kissane, James R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.30        
                  48.45     1:39.30 (50.85)                                        
 45 Iqbal, Hamza              12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.12    1:41.08        
                  49.01     1:41.08 (52.07)                                        
 46 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.00    1:42.81        
                  47.92     1:42.81 (54.89)                                        
 47 Kissane, Roch R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.51        
                  50.70     1:43.51 (52.81)                                        
 48 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR              1:52.38    1:45.29        
                  52.94     1:45.29 (52.35)                                        
 49 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:50.35    1:46.83        
                  52.13     1:46.83 (54.70)                                        
 50 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.55        
                  53.55     1:47.55 (54.00)                                        
 51 Berger, Brendan A         12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    1:51.35        
                  54.10     1:51.35 (57.25)                                        
 52 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.26        
                  56.93     1:53.26 (56.33)                                        
 53 Newman, Marty             11 LIFE-NJ              2:15.00    1:58.85        
                  53.02   1:58.85 (1:05.83)                                        
 -- Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:46.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.29          DQ (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 UNWAC-MR             2:26.82    2:23.95        
                  32.03     1:10.62 (38.59)     1:51.20 (40.58)     2:23.95 (32.75)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         11 UNWAC-MR             2:42.73    2:26.18        
                  33.77     1:12.25 (38.48)     1:52.84 (40.59)     2:26.18 (33.34)
  3 Guirre, Lorenz            12 UNWAC-MR             2:30.00    2:29.66        
                  32.81     1:10.16 (37.35)     1:55.05 (44.89)     2:29.66 (34.61)
  4 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.32    2:30.03        
                  34.27     1:14.42 (40.15)     1:56.46 (42.04)     2:30.03 (33.57)
  5 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.04    2:31.93        
                  35.13     1:15.98 (40.85)     1:57.77 (41.79)     2:31.93 (34.16)
  6 Rikic, Aidan              12 UNWAC-MR             2:49.42    2:38.63        
                  34.39     1:13.92 (39.53)     2:02.92 (49.00)     2:38.63 (35.71)
  7 Scott, Travis A           11 FAST-MR              2:41.27    2:40.92        
                  35.25     1:16.48 (41.23)     2:03.76 (47.28)     2:40.92 (37.16)
  8 Lombardo, James           12 UNWAC-MR             3:05.61    2:45.19        
                  36.16     1:21.04 (44.88)     2:07.08 (46.04)     2:45.19 (38.11)
  9 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               3:05.00    2:49.51        
                  40.54     1:22.15 (41.61)     2:11.67 (49.52)     2:49.51 (37.84)
 10 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    2:55.93        
                  40.37     1:22.72 (42.35)     2:18.98 (56.26)     2:55.93 (36.95)
 11 Laskey, Ian               11 UNWAC-MR             2:56.67    2:57.75        
                  42.09                             2:19.33 ( )     2:57.75 (38.42)
 12 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:04.84        
                  40.78     1:27.52 (46.74)     2:23.18 (55.66)     3:04.84 (41.66)
 13 Dase, Jonathan w          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.25    3:07.95        
                  46.11     1:30.98 (44.87)     2:27.12 (56.14)     3:07.95 (40.83)
 14 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:21.41        
                  46.69     1:36.86 (50.17)     2:33.20 (56.34)     3:21.41 (48.21)
 15 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               3:15.99    3:22.42        
                  44.75     1:36.30 (51.55)     2:34.91 (58.61)     3:22.42 (47.51)
 16 Malloy, Kyle P            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:57.98        
                  52.20   1:56.54 (1:04.34)   3:10.07 (1:13.53)     3:57.98 (47.91)
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR              3:32.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.16     1:29.82 (48.66)     2:22.00 (52.18)          DQ (42.04)
 -- O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  42.70     1:34.28 (51.58)   2:37.90 (1:03.62)          DQ (49.29)
 -- Scott, Jalen A            11 FAST-MR              2:56.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.97     1:31.37 (48.40)     2:21.40 (50.03)          DQ (36.78)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              31 NYAC-MR                20.80      21.99        
  2 Yamout, Nader             22 RI Marlins-MR          23.86      23.88        
  3 Harris, Gavin H           30 NYAC-MR                23.07      24.01        
  4 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR              23.90      24.02        
  5 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          23.96      24.65        
  6 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.55      24.81        
  7 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR          24.65      25.30        
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR               26.86      25.32        
  9 Shashaty, Jack            17 UNWAC-MR               24.88      25.37        
 10 Cato, Tyler R             15 NFS-MR                 25.50      25.42        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          13 UNWAC-MR               26.40      25.49        
 12 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR              25.37      25.57        
 13 Fiore, Raymond N          15 Badger-MR              24.83      25.65        
 14 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR                24.95      25.71        
 15 Treacy, James             14 UNWAC-MR               25.45      25.73        
 16 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR          25.70      25.74        
 17 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR                25.91      25.75        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            25.67      25.81        
 19 Shinnick, Kent            16 LSA-MR                 28.62      25.98        
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            26.71      26.42        
 21 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR              25.65      26.43        
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.44      26.51        
 23 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 UNWAC-MR               27.87      26.57        
 24 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR                26.44      26.61        
 25 Stora, Michael            16 UNWAC-MR               27.04      26.70        
 26 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR              28.03      26.84        
 27 Cusumano, Charlie         13 UNWAC-MR               29.25      26.85        
 28 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.63      27.03        
 29 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR               28.83      27.05        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR            27.54      27.05        
 31 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR              26.45      27.10        
 32 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            26.98      27.33        
 33 Martuccio, Nicholas       14 UNWAC-MR               30.10      27.78        
 34 Gotlib, Steven            14 UNWAC-MR               30.27      28.03        
 35 Boyd, Andrew R            14 UNWAC-MR               29.83      28.21        
 36 Dashevsky, David          15 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00      28.38        
 37 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR                28.35      28.44        
 38 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.98      28.47        
 39 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR                 30.81      28.82        
 40 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR              29.55      28.89        
 41 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        13 UNWAC-MR               29.85      28.98        
 42 McCafferty, John          15 UNWAC-MR               30.71      29.01        
 43 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            29.62      29.36        
 44 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR                 31.34      29.39        
 45 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 UNWAC-MR               30.34      29.85        
 46 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.51      29.92        
 47 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR          30.25      30.73        
 48 Wong, Chris               13 UNWAC-MR               35.00      30.90        
 49 Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.11        
 50 Sobel, Sam O              15 LSA-MR                 30.91      32.27        
 51 Cohen, Jake N             13 LSA-MR                 32.18      32.42        
 52 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR              34.99      33.97        
 53 Bilgi, Mithat M           15 LSA-MR                 33.39      40.33        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M           27 NYAC-MR                43.85      46.68        
                  22.24       46.68 (24.44)                                        
  2 Lee, Hyun S               30 NYAC-MR                45.10      46.89        
                  22.90       46.89 (23.99)                                        
  3 Kelly, Brian A            30 NYAC-MR                47.50      49.03        
                  23.49       49.03 (25.54)                                        
  4 Smit, Alex A              26 NYAC-MR                46.39      49.20        
                  23.28       49.20 (25.92)                                        
  5 Sludnov, Roman A          36 NYAC-MR                   NT      49.67        
                  24.19       49.67 (25.48)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR                49.14      50.37        
                  24.37       50.37 (26.00)                                        
  7 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                51.03      50.61        
                  23.75       50.61 (26.86)                                        
  8 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                50.66      50.88        
                  24.81       50.88 (26.07)                                        
  9 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR                51.45      52.14        
                  25.01       52.14 (27.13)                                        
 10 Blaze, Cliff F            46 NYAC-MR                52.00      52.45        
                  24.85       52.45 (27.60)                                        
 11 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR                52.24      52.47        
                  25.28       52.47 (27.19)                                        
 12 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          54.48      52.67        
                  25.34       52.67 (27.33)                                        
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR                52.70      52.87        
                  25.87       52.87 (27.00)                                        
 14 Dent, Roger L             27 NYAC-MR                48.04      53.04        
                  25.00       53.04 (28.04)                                        
 15 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                53.93      53.16        
                  25.95       53.16 (27.21)                                        
 16 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR                52.53      53.34        
                  25.56       53.34 (27.78)                                        
 17 Evenko, Nicholas          13 UNWAC-MR               57.05      53.97        
                  26.14       53.97 (27.83)                                        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR               54.21      54.39        
                  26.40       54.39 (27.99)                                        
 19 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                56.60      54.42        
                  25.92       54.42 (28.50)                                        
 20 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      54.59        
                  26.17       54.59 (28.42)                                        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR                55.50      54.71        
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)                                        
 22 Cato, Tyler R             15 NFS-MR                 56.79      55.38        
                  26.33       55.38 (29.05)                                        
 23 Shashaty, Jack            17 UNWAC-MR               53.61      55.45        
                  26.41       55.45 (29.04)                                        
 24 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR            53.76      55.54        
                  26.58       55.54 (28.96)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            56.25      55.75        
                  26.49       55.75 (29.26)                                        
 26 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR          56.05      55.97        
                  27.08       55.97 (28.89)                                        
 27 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR               59.92      56.14        
                  26.93       56.14 (29.21)                                        
 28 Alexandrov, Alexander T   15 APEX-MR                56.77      56.99        
                  26.99       56.99 (30.00)                                        
 29 Brown, Seamus L           15 FAST!-CA               57.29      57.06        
                  27.15       57.06 (29.91)                                        
 30 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR              56.15      57.20        
                  27.28       57.20 (29.92)                                        
 31 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR                57.14      57.23        
                  27.18       57.23 (30.05)                                        
 32 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR                57.02      57.24        
                  27.93       57.24 (29.31)                                        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR                57.68      57.32        
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)                                        
 34 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR             1:04.43      57.90        
                  27.80       57.90 (30.10)                                        
 35 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR                57.62      58.15        
                  28.21       58.15 (29.94)                                        
 36 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            58.02      58.41        
                  27.83       58.41 (30.58)                                        
 37 Stora, Michael            16 UNWAC-MR             1:00.07      58.75        
                  27.95       58.75 (30.80)                                        
 38 Treacy, James             14 UNWAC-MR             1:00.19      59.18        
                  27.88       59.18 (31.30)                                        
 39 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR                59.33      59.30        
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
 40 McCafferty, John          15 UNWAC-MR             1:04.89      59.53        
                  28.82       59.53 (30.71)                                        
 41 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 UNWAC-MR             1:02.02      59.57        
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)                                        
 42 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR                58.93    1:00.00        
                  29.09     1:00.00 (30.91)                                        
 43 Martuccio, Nicholas       14 UNWAC-MR             1:08.08    1:00.11        
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)                                        
 44 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:00.21        
                  28.68     1:00.21 (31.53)                                        
 45 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR                58.14    1:00.29        
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
 46 Cusumano, Charlie         13 UNWAC-MR             1:03.25    1:00.50        
                  29.50     1:00.50 (31.00)                                        
 47 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:02.16    1:00.51        
                  28.51     1:00.51 (32.00)                                        
 48 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.66        
                  29.11     1:00.66 (31.55)                                        
 49 Boyd, Andrew R            14 UNWAC-MR             1:01.70    1:00.97        
                  29.73     1:00.97 (31.24)                                        
 50 Gough, Ryan               16 UNWAC-MR             1:00.22    1:00.98        
                  29.98     1:00.98 (31.00)                                        
 51 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR                58.48    1:01.88        
                  29.13     1:01.88 (32.75)                                        
 52 Gotlib, Steven            14 UNWAC-MR             1:07.14    1:02.01        
                  29.25     1:02.01 (32.76)                                        
 53 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              1:01.64    1:02.63        
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)                                        
 54 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:03.09    1:03.09        
                  30.08     1:03.09 (33.01)                                        
 55 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:03.18        
                  29.23     1:03.18 (33.95)                                        
 56 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               1:08.44    1:03.73        
                  31.02     1:03.73 (32.71)                                        
 57 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.05    1:03.77        
                  29.85     1:03.77 (33.92)                                        
 58 Alexandrov, Nickola T     18 APEX-MR              1:03.78    1:04.35        
                  30.18     1:04.35 (34.17)                                        
 59 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:05.06        
                  31.95     1:05.06 (33.11)                                        
 60 Buchanan, Brian R         16 NFS-MR               1:05.60    1:05.19        
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
 61 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:04.20    1:05.32        
                  29.28     1:05.32 (36.04)                                        
 62 Wong, Chris               13 UNWAC-MR             1:30.00    1:05.85        
                  31.49     1:05.85 (34.36)                                        
 63 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:05.86        
                  30.88     1:05.86 (34.98)                                        
 64 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               1:08.66    1:06.01        
                  31.54     1:06.01 (34.47)                                        
 65 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:07.48    1:06.49        
                  31.63     1:06.49 (34.86)                                        
 66 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               1:08.17    1:06.55        
                  31.61     1:06.55 (34.94)                                        
 67 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        13 UNWAC-MR             1:09.99    1:06.64        
                  31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)                                        
 68 Collazo, Christopher N    14 APEX-MR              1:09.00    1:08.53        
                  33.49     1:08.53 (35.04)                                        
 69 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.62    1:09.19        
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)                                        
 70 Idelchik, Benjamin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    1:09.42        
                  32.90     1:09.42 (36.52)                                        
 71 Solano, Adan              13 LIFE-NJ              1:15.00    1:09.83        
 72 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.79    1:15.82        
                  36.57     1:15.82 (39.25)                                        
 73 Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.31        
                  36.72     1:16.31 (39.59)                                        
 74 Benjamin, Aidan C         15 LIFE-NJ              1:30.00    1:18.70        
 75 Seyalov, Anthony          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.66    1:20.57        
                  38.14     1:20.57 (42.43)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Cameron G           26 NYAC-MR              1:41.76    1:49.38        
                  25.18       52.64 (27.46)     1:20.58 (27.94)     1:49.38 (28.80)
  2 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            1:56.39    1:56.13        
                  27.20       56.90 (29.70)     1:27.37 (30.47)     1:56.13 (28.76)
  3 Evenko, Nicholas          13 UNWAC-MR             2:05.15    1:56.27        
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)     1:26.36 (30.52)     1:56.27 (29.91)
  4 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR             2:00.03    1:56.89        
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)     1:27.58 (30.36)     1:56.89 (29.31)
  5 Towse, Eric               15 UNWAC-MR             2:06.07    1:59.54        
                  26.75       57.05 (30.30)     1:28.53 (31.48)     1:59.54 (31.01)
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 UNWAC-MR             1:59.76    2:01.35        
                  28.25       59.31 (31.06)     1:30.87 (31.56)     2:01.35 (30.48)
  7 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            2:02.65    2:01.46        
                  27.29       58.05 (30.76)     1:30.26 (32.21)     2:01.46 (31.20)
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR             2:10.54    2:03.88        
                  27.56       59.08 (31.52)     1:32.25 (33.17)     2:03.88 (31.63)
  9 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR             2:15.00    2:05.03        
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)     1:33.92 (33.32)     2:05.03 (31.11)
 10 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:06.57    2:05.19        
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)     1:33.43 (32.56)     2:05.19 (31.76)
 11 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:13.23    2:06.41        
                  29.46     1:01.89 (32.43)     1:34.68 (32.79)     2:06.41 (31.73)
 12 Stora, Michael            16 UNWAC-MR             2:11.13    2:06.57        
                  29.20     1:02.06 (32.86)     1:35.47 (33.41)     2:06.57 (31.10)
 13 McCafferty, John          15 UNWAC-MR             2:20.43    2:07.01        
                  29.68     1:01.82 (32.14)     1:34.73 (32.91)     2:07.01 (32.28)
 14 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          2:08.76    2:07.57        
                  29.81     1:01.44 (31.63)     1:34.79 (33.35)     2:07.57 (32.78)
 15 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR              2:09.67    2:09.19        
                  28.87     1:01.55 (32.68)     1:35.69 (34.14)     2:09.19 (33.50)
 16 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            2:11.16    2:10.84        
                  28.99     1:02.32 (33.33)     1:36.91 (34.59)     2:10.84 (33.93)
 17 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          2:08.09    2:10.95        
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)     1:37.38 (34.16)     2:10.95 (33.57)
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          2:01.55    2:11.26        
                  28.57     1:02.15 (33.58)     1:37.15 (35.00)     2:11.26 (34.11)
 19 Martuccio, Nicholas       14 UNWAC-MR             2:26.48    2:11.70        
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:37.51 (34.86)     2:11.70 (34.19)
 20 Boyd, Andrew R            14 UNWAC-MR             2:18.66    2:12.78        
                  30.50     1:04.05 (33.55)     1:38.55 (34.50)     2:12.78 (34.23)
 21 Cusumano, Charlie         13 UNWAC-MR             2:36.81    2:12.81        
                  30.94     1:04.66 (33.72)     1:39.13 (34.47)     2:12.81 (33.68)
 22 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          2:12.14    2:15.01        
                  30.20     1:04.83 (34.63)     1:41.07 (36.24)     2:15.01 (33.94)
 23 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              2:13.63    2:15.51        
                  32.00     1:06.31 (34.31)     1:41.89 (35.58)     2:15.51 (33.62)
 24 Gough, Ryan               16 UNWAC-MR             2:12.88    2:15.84        
                  31.41     1:05.80 (34.39)     1:40.89 (35.09)     2:15.84 (34.95)
 25 Gates, Liam K             13 UNWAC-MR             2:57.92    2:16.48        
                  30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)     1:42.67 (36.86)     2:16.48 (33.81)
 26 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR              2:18.80    2:17.02        
                  30.14     1:03.28 (33.14)     1:38.47 (35.19)     2:17.02 (38.55)
 27 Dashevsky, David          15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:14.00    2:23.45        
                  31.07     1:05.55 (34.48)     1:43.45 (37.90)     2:23.45 (40.00)
 28 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          2:28.92    2:23.72        
                  32.56     1:09.22 (36.66)     1:46.38 (37.16)     2:23.72 (37.34)
 29 Buchanan, Brian R         16 NFS-MR               2:22.04    2:23.91        
                  32.01     1:09.20 (37.19)     1:48.12 (38.92)     2:23.91 (35.79)
 30 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.04    2:24.56        
                  32.85     1:09.94 (37.09)     1:48.13 (38.19)     2:24.56 (36.43)
 31 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.00    2:25.16        
                  33.67     1:10.30 (36.63)     1:48.58 (38.28)     2:25.16 (36.58)
 32 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               2:42.95    2:26.24        
                  31.59     1:07.88 (36.29)     1:47.13 (39.25)     2:26.24 (39.11)
 33 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.97    2:27.11        
                  33.65     1:10.73 (37.08)     1:49.67 (38.94)     2:27.11 (37.44)
 34 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            2:33.96    2:28.43        
                  31.56     1:08.91 (37.35)     1:48.15 (39.24)     2:28.43 (40.28)
 35 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               2:30.13    2:28.80        
                  34.08     1:12.15 (38.07)     1:51.48 (39.33)     2:28.80 (37.32)
 36 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.46    2:30.79        
                  34.06     1:12.32 (38.26)     1:52.82 (40.50)     2:30.79 (37.97)
 37 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR            2:48.99    2:49.94        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              4:42.30    4:46.49        
                  25.55       54.33 (28.78)     1:23.83 (29.50)     1:53.13 (29.30)
        2:22.64 (29.51)     2:52.17 (29.53)     3:21.55 (29.38)     3:50.94 (29.39)
        4:19.30 (28.36)     4:46.49 (27.19)                                        
  2 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              4:50.00    5:01.24        
                  26.04       55.79 (29.75)     1:26.13 (30.34)     1:56.77 (30.64)
        2:27.40 (30.63)     2:58.12 (30.72)     3:29.21 (31.09)     4:00.10 (30.89)
        4:30.99 (30.89)     5:01.24 (30.25)                                        
  3 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              5:22.04    5:11.95        
                  26.41       57.31 (30.90)     1:29.43 (32.12)     2:01.70 (32.27)
        2:33.85 (32.15)     3:06.14 (32.29)     3:38.47 (32.33)     4:10.38 (31.91)
        4:43.07 (32.69)     5:11.95 (28.88)                                        
  4 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              5:12.86    5:12.16        
                  27.37       57.93 (30.56)     1:29.15 (31.22)     2:00.54 (31.39)
        2:32.47 (31.93)     3:04.90 (32.43)     3:37.50 (32.60)     4:09.86 (32.36)
        4:42.59 (32.73)     5:12.16 (29.57)                                        
  5 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR             5:10.56    5:13.07        
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.16 (32.01)     2:04.95 (31.79)
        2:36.26 (31.31)     3:07.87 (31.61)     3:39.38 (31.51)     4:10.88 (31.50)
        4:42.55 (31.67)     5:13.07 (30.52)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 UNWAC-MR             5:10.00    5:14.13        
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)     1:33.41 (31.99)     2:05.30 (31.89)
        2:37.11 (31.81)     3:08.97 (31.86)     3:41.20 (32.23)     4:13.24 (32.04)
        4:44.81 (31.57)     5:14.13 (29.32)                                        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          13 UNWAC-MR             5:42.84    5:16.04        
                  28.50       59.88 (31.38)     1:32.06 (32.18)     2:04.31 (32.25)
        2:36.42 (32.11)     3:08.87 (32.45)     3:41.55 (32.68)     4:13.92 (32.37)
        4:45.63 (31.71)     5:16.04 (30.41)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              5:28.29    5:16.41        
                  27.59       58.78 (31.19)     1:31.71 (32.93)     2:04.60 (32.89)
        2:36.56 (31.96)     3:09.22 (32.66)     3:42.02 (32.80)     4:15.23 (33.21)
        4:46.45 (31.22)     5:16.41 (29.96)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Ryan           16 UNWAC-MR             5:42.11    5:18.79        
                  27.93       59.48 (31.55)     1:31.83 (32.35)     2:04.05 (32.22)
        2:36.32 (32.27)     3:08.98 (32.66)     3:41.86 (32.88)     4:14.18 (32.32)
        4:46.58 (32.40)     5:18.79 (32.21)                                        
 10 Towse, Eric               15 UNWAC-MR             5:21.39    5:19.58        
                  27.93       59.75 (31.82)     1:32.74 (32.99)     2:05.68 (32.94)
        2:38.66 (32.98)     3:11.71 (33.05)     3:44.79 (33.08)     4:17.81 (33.02)
        4:48.43 (30.62)     5:19.58 (31.15)                                        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              5:56.17    5:22.50        
                  28.36     1:00.34 (31.98)     1:33.17 (32.83)     2:06.54 (33.37)
        2:39.39 (32.85)     3:13.49 (34.10)     3:46.22 (32.73)     4:18.82 (32.60)
        4:51.38 (32.56)     5:22.50 (31.12)                                        
 12 Brown, Seamus L           15 FAST!-CA             5:07.96    5:23.78        
                  29.37     1:00.81 (31.44)     1:32.78 (31.97)     2:05.24 (32.46)
        2:39.26 (34.02)     3:12.33 (33.07)     3:45.26 (32.93)     4:17.57 (32.31)
        4:50.83 (33.26)     5:23.78 (32.95)                                        
 13 McCafferty, John          15 UNWAC-MR             5:34.61    5:23.83        
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)     1:33.39 (32.18)     2:05.90 (32.51)
        2:38.74 (32.84)     3:12.08 (33.34)     3:45.16 (33.08)     4:18.38 (33.22)
        4:51.40 (33.02)     5:23.83 (32.43)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:36.17        
                  30.34     1:04.00 (33.66)     1:38.44 (34.44)     2:12.78 (34.34)
        2:46.60 (33.82)     3:21.49 (34.89)     3:56.16 (34.67)     4:30.30 (34.14)
        5:04.20 (33.90)     5:36.17 (31.97)                                        
 15 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              5:10.00    5:37.88        
                  29.19     1:01.92 (32.73)     1:35.72 (33.80)     2:09.73 (34.01)
        2:44.65 (34.92)     3:19.33 (34.68)     3:54.25 (34.92)     4:29.10 (34.85)
        5:04.10 (35.00)     5:37.88 (33.78)                                        
 16 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:40.63        
                  29.07     1:02.32 (33.25)     1:37.27 (34.95)     2:12.80 (35.53)
        2:48.11 (35.31)     3:22.85 (34.74)     3:58.07 (35.22)     4:32.84 (34.77)
        5:08.01 (35.17)     5:40.63 (32.62)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          5:27.15    5:40.72        
                  29.35     1:02.74 (33.39)     1:37.68 (34.94)     2:12.97 (35.29)
        2:47.94 (34.97)     3:23.18 (35.24)     3:58.25 (35.07)     4:32.83 (34.58)
        5:07.36 (34.53)     5:40.72 (33.36)                                        
 18 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        5:49.12    5:42.49        
                  29.88     1:03.94 (34.06)     1:38.72 (34.78)     2:13.45 (34.73)
        2:50.33 (36.88)     3:25.50 (35.17)     4:01.23 (35.73)     4:36.27 (35.04)
        5:11.14 (34.87)     5:42.49 (31.35)                                        
 19 Boyd, Andrew R            14 UNWAC-MR             6:00.69    5:44.20        
                  30.97     1:05.44 (34.47)     1:41.07 (35.63)     2:16.47 (35.40)
        2:51.75 (35.28)     3:27.49 (35.74)     4:02.88 (35.39)     4:37.54 (34.66)
        5:11.62 (34.08)     5:44.20 (32.58)                                        
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          5:50.70    5:50.12        
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)     1:41.46 (35.73)     2:17.23 (35.77)
        2:53.33 (36.10)     3:29.51 (36.18)     4:06.25 (36.74)     4:42.34 (36.09)
        5:16.38 (34.04)     5:50.12 (33.74)                                        
 21 Cusumano, Charlie         13 UNWAC-MR             6:00.00    5:58.12        
                  33.08     1:08.90 (35.82)     1:44.86 (35.96)     2:21.52 (36.66)
        2:57.83 (36.31)     3:34.49 (36.66)     4:11.24 (36.75)     4:47.75 (36.51)
        5:23.31 (35.56)     5:58.12 (34.81)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          6:20.09    6:01.72        
                  32.47     1:09.25 (36.78)                             2:22.80 ( )
        2:59.31 (36.51)     3:36.51 (37.20)     4:13.84 (37.33)     4:51.90 (38.06)
        5:27.55 (35.65)     6:01.72 (34.17)                                        
 23 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    6:11.60        
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)     1:42.30 (36.36)     2:19.76 (37.46)
        2:57.65 (37.89)     3:37.49 (39.84)     4:17.49 (40.00)     4:57.30 (39.81)
        5:35.91 (38.61)     6:11.60 (35.69)                                        
 24 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 UNWAC-MR             7:04.97    6:29.80        
                  33.32     1:12.30 (38.98)     1:52.52 (40.22)     2:32.07 (39.55)
        3:11.81 (39.74)     3:52.33 (40.52)     4:33.12 (40.79)     5:14.15 (41.03)
        5:52.24 (38.09)     6:29.80 (37.56)                                        
 25 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          6:26.08    6:36.87        
                  31.98     1:09.65 (37.67)                             2:29.86 ( )
            5:55.36 ( )     6:36.87 (41.51)                                        
 26 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        7:00.00    6:41.14        
                  36.22     1:15.89 (39.67)     1:58.64 (42.75)     2:40.07 (41.43)
        3:21.25 (41.18)     4:03.40 (42.15)     4:44.42 (41.02)     5:25.86 (41.44)
        6:05.35 (39.49)     6:41.14 (35.79)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          6:51.78    6:41.80        
                  35.47     1:16.40 (40.93)     1:56.97 (40.57)     2:38.16 (41.19)
        3:19.43 (41.27)     4:01.58 (42.15)     4:42.74 (41.16)     5:24.09 (41.35)
        6:04.71 (40.62)     6:41.80 (37.09)                                        
 28 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:42.18        
                  33.95     1:12.76 (38.81)     1:54.55 (41.79)     2:36.48 (41.93)
        3:18.52 (42.04)     4:01.31 (42.79)     4:43.34 (42.03)     5:25.04 (41.70)
        6:06.07 (41.03)     6:42.18 (36.11)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                54.70      55.76        
                  27.06       55.76 (28.70)                                        
  2 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR                54.25      55.85        
                  27.44       55.85 (28.41)                                        
  3 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR               57.36      58.96        
                  28.97       58.96 (29.99)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader             22 RI Marlins-MR          57.00      59.08        
                  28.34       59.08 (30.74)                                        
  5 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR                59.29      59.89        
                  29.44       59.89 (30.45)                                        
  6 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.17    1:00.56        
                  29.77     1:00.56 (30.79)                                        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          13 UNWAC-MR             1:08.33    1:02.33        
                  30.21     1:02.33 (32.12)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Jack            17 UNWAC-MR             1:01.07    1:02.40        
                  30.09     1:02.40 (32.31)                                        
  9 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              1:04.25    1:02.43        
                  30.61     1:02.43 (31.82)                                        
 10 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR              1:05.65    1:02.53        
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)                                        
 11 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.04    1:02.65        
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)                                        
 12 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.24    1:03.15        
                  31.71     1:03.15 (31.44)                                        
 13 Cato, Tyler R             15 NFS-MR               1:05.47    1:03.26        
                  30.46     1:03.26 (32.80)                                        
 14 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:03.98    1:03.33        
                  31.21     1:03.33 (32.12)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          1:05.80    1:04.33        
                  31.80     1:04.33 (32.53)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              1:02.56    1:04.40        
                  31.79     1:04.40 (32.61)                                        
 17 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR             1:12.25    1:04.68        
                  31.80     1:04.68 (32.88)                                        
 18 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              1:03.32    1:04.72        
                  31.81     1:04.72 (32.91)                                        
 19 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:06.76    1:05.05        
                  32.21     1:05.05 (32.84)                                        
 20 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR             1:12.02    1:05.09        
                  32.35     1:05.09 (32.74)                                        
 21 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:05.46        
                  31.81     1:05.46 (33.65)                                        
 22 McCafferty, John          15 UNWAC-MR             1:12.04    1:05.97        
                  32.86     1:05.97 (33.11)                                        
 23 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              1:08.95    1:06.14        
                  33.14     1:06.14 (33.00)                                        
 24 Boyd, Andrew R            14 UNWAC-MR             1:11.84    1:06.53        
                  32.62     1:06.53 (33.91)                                        
 25 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              1:05.60    1:06.93        
                  32.59     1:06.93 (34.34)                                        
 26 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.25    1:07.20        
                  33.23     1:07.20 (33.97)                                        
 27 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 UNWAC-MR             1:11.44    1:07.92        
                  33.00     1:07.92 (34.92)                                        
 28 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          1:06.99    1:08.20        
                  33.26     1:08.20 (34.94)                                        
 29 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:08.80        
                  32.96     1:08.80 (35.84)                                        
 30 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:11.25    1:10.28        
                  34.13     1:10.28 (36.15)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          1:09.73    1:10.62        
                  35.09     1:10.62 (35.53)                                        
 32 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.86        
 33 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:07.57    1:11.07        
                  35.09     1:11.07 (35.98)                                        
 34 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              1:19.08    1:11.82        
                  35.21     1:11.82 (36.61)                                        
 35 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:11.98        
                  34.92     1:11.98 (37.06)                                        
 36 Gotlib, Steven            14 UNWAC-MR             1:15.10    1:12.07        
                  34.56     1:12.07 (37.51)                                        
 37 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 UNWAC-MR             1:16.15    1:12.38        
                  35.31     1:12.38 (37.07)                                        
 38 Alexandrov, Alexander T   15 APEX-MR              1:15.18    1:13.00        
                  36.06     1:13.00 (36.94)                                        
 39 Buchanan, Brian R         16 NFS-MR               1:13.64    1:13.09        
                  35.80     1:13.09 (37.29)                                        
 40 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.86    1:13.86        
                  36.04     1:13.86 (37.82)                                        
 41 Martuccio, Nicholas       14 UNWAC-MR             1:30.00    1:15.01        
                  36.54     1:15.01 (38.47)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          1:17.51    1:16.58        
                  37.95     1:16.58 (38.63)                                        
 43 Wong, Chris               13 UNWAC-MR             1:35.00    1:16.72        
                  37.66     1:16.72 (39.06)                                        
 44 Alexandrov, Nickola T     18 APEX-MR              1:21.35    1:19.40        
                  39.42     1:19.40 (39.98)                                        
 45 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.07    1:20.52        
                  39.07     1:20.52 (41.45)                                        
 46 Smith, Jabari             13 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:20.95        
                  39.10     1:20.95 (41.85)                                        
 47 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        13 UNWAC-MR             1:47.42    1:21.40        
                  39.45     1:21.40 (41.95)                                        
 48 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               1:21.58    1:21.69        
                  41.19     1:21.69 (40.50)                                        
 48 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:21.69        
 50 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.01    1:22.52        
                  40.22     1:22.52 (42.30)                                        
 51 Idelchik, Benjamin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:23.35        
                  39.82     1:23.35 (43.53)                                        
 52 Solano, Adan              13 LIFE-NJ              1:45.00    1:27.75        
                  40.14     1:27.75 (47.61)                                        
 53 Seyalov, Anthony          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:34.00        
                  45.80     1:34.00 (48.20)                                        
 54 Benjamin, Aidan C         15 LIFE-NJ              1:50.00    1:34.46        
 55 Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.59        
                  48.68     1:39.59 (50.91)                                        
 -- Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR             2:00.91    2:03.67        
                  29.55     1:00.36 (30.81)     1:32.60 (32.24)     2:03.67 (31.07)
  2 Shashaty, Jack            17 UNWAC-MR             2:17.06    2:11.02        
                  30.93     1:04.11 (33.18)     1:37.88 (33.77)     2:11.02 (33.14)
  3 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            2:12.42    2:12.51        
                  31.51     1:05.40 (33.89)     1:39.80 (34.40)     2:12.51 (32.71)
  4 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR             1:30.00    2:17.36        
                  31.71     1:06.34 (34.63)     1:42.30 (35.96)     2:17.36 (35.06)
  5 McCafferty, John          15 UNWAC-MR             2:25.62    2:18.20        
                  33.33     1:08.36 (35.03)     1:43.70 (35.34)     2:18.20 (34.50)
  6 Cato, Tyler R             15 NFS-MR               2:21.91    2:20.76        
                  31.40     1:06.98 (35.58)     1:44.24 (37.26)     2:20.76 (36.52)
  7 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            2:28.81    2:21.72        
                  33.72     1:11.17 (37.45)     1:48.19 (37.02)     2:21.72 (33.53)
  8 Boyd, Andrew R            14 UNWAC-MR             2:31.42    2:22.25        
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)     1:46.19 (37.07)     2:22.25 (36.06)
  9 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:24.63        
                  34.60     1:10.99 (36.39)     1:48.55 (37.56)     2:24.63 (36.08)
 10 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          2:26.51    2:26.52        
                  34.06     1:10.20 (36.14)     1:48.60 (38.40)     2:26.52 (37.92)
 11 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 UNWAC-MR             2:43.15    2:32.81        
                  36.05     1:16.02 (39.97)     1:55.41 (39.39)     2:32.81 (37.40)
 12 Gough, Ryan               16 UNWAC-MR             2:34.14    2:33.12        
                  37.66     1:16.33 (38.67)     1:55.77 (39.44)     2:33.12 (37.35)
 13 Buchanan, Brian R         16 NFS-MR               2:38.35    2:38.42        
                  36.87     1:16.50 (39.63)     1:58.16 (41.66)     2:38.42 (40.26)
 14 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          2:52.08    2:43.56        
                  37.90     1:19.18 (41.28)     2:02.48 (43.30)     2:43.56 (41.08)
 15 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.12    2:53.13        
                                                    2:10.55 ( )     2:53.13 (42.58)
 16 Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.58        
                  47.93                             2:30.85 ( )     3:20.58 (49.73)
 -- Bilgi, Mithat M           15 LSA-MR               3:48.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.83     1:42.54 (53.71)        DQ (1:51.31)                    
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Jack            17 UNWAC-MR             1:03.16    1:03.93        
                  29.88     1:03.93 (34.05)                                        
  2 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:05.74        
                  31.30     1:05.74 (34.44)                                        
  3 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR              1:07.26    1:07.60        
                  31.28     1:07.60 (36.32)                                        
  4 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 UNWAC-MR             1:12.93    1:07.84        
                  32.74     1:07.84 (35.10)                                        
  5 Stora, Michael            16 UNWAC-MR             1:11.98    1:08.09        
                  32.47     1:08.09 (35.62)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR             1:13.87    1:09.09        
                  33.16     1:09.09 (35.93)                                        
  7 Frawley, Robert J         28 NYAC-MR              1:02.92    1:09.27        
                  32.70     1:09.27 (36.57)                                        
  8 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 UNWAC-MR             1:06.59    1:09.61        
                  33.87     1:09.61 (35.74)                                        
  9 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            1:10.98    1:10.33        
                  32.56     1:10.33 (37.77)                                        
 10 Fiore, Raymond N          15 Badger-MR            1:19.77    1:10.43        
                  32.60     1:10.43 (37.83)                                        
 11 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:13.28    1:11.78        
                  33.85     1:11.78 (37.93)                                        
 12 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR             1:19.41    1:12.17        
                  33.53     1:12.17 (38.64)                                        
 13 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.40    1:12.76        
                  34.96     1:12.76 (37.80)                                        
 14 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.46    1:12.97        
                  34.99     1:12.97 (37.98)                                        
 15 Shinnick, Kent            16 LSA-MR               1:20.54    1:13.77        
                  34.91     1:13.77 (38.86)                                        
 16 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR             1:21.84    1:14.70        
                  35.40     1:14.70 (39.30)                                        
 17 Gotlib, Steven            14 UNWAC-MR             1:21.34    1:15.48        
                  35.47     1:15.48 (40.01)                                        
 18 Gough, Ryan               16 UNWAC-MR             1:18.39    1:15.83        
                  36.06     1:15.83 (39.77)                                        
 19 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR              1:18.54    1:18.81        
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)                                        
 20 Martuccio, Nicholas       14 UNWAC-MR             1:29.19    1:19.51        
                  38.26     1:19.51 (41.25)                                        
 21 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.19    1:19.65        
                  37.08     1:19.65 (42.57)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              1:20.06    1:21.15        
                  38.96     1:21.15 (42.19)                                        
 23 Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               1:20.16    1:21.26        
                  37.64     1:21.26 (43.62)                                        
 24 Dashevsky, David          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.83    1:21.41        
                  38.01     1:21.41 (43.40)                                        
 25 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            1:35.81    1:22.28        
                  38.45     1:22.28 (43.83)                                        
 26 Wong, Chris               13 UNWAC-MR             1:40.00    1:22.51        
                  39.11     1:22.51 (43.40)                                        
 27 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:23.63        
                  38.10     1:23.63 (45.53)                                        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        13 UNWAC-MR             1:31.41    1:24.48        
                  38.67     1:24.48 (45.81)                                        
 29 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.77    1:26.38        
                  41.25     1:26.38 (45.13)                                        
 30 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.69    1:27.43        
                  41.33     1:27.43 (46.10)                                        
 31 Sobel, Sam O              15 LSA-MR               1:28.22    1:32.58        
                  44.97     1:32.58 (47.61)                                        
 32 Cohen, Jake N             13 LSA-MR               1:29.04    1:32.69        
                  43.19     1:32.69 (49.50)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR            1:35.99    1:39.85        
                  46.34     1:39.85 (53.51)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.14          DQ (52.02)                                        
 -- Bilgi, Mithat M           15 LSA-MR               1:45.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.23          DQ (55.42)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           16 UNWAC-MR             1:07.30         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  31.37          DQ (34.95)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              2:02.37    2:04.94        
                  28.77     1:00.69 (31.92)     1:32.84 (32.15)     2:04.94 (32.10)
  2 Nuess, CJ J               30 NYAC-MR              2:08.73    2:14.67        
                  30.72     1:05.19 (34.47)     1:39.91 (34.72)     2:14.67 (34.76)
  3 Malnik, Dani              31 NYAC-MR              2:04.52    2:17.43        
                  30.74     1:05.42 (34.68)     1:41.12 (35.70)     2:17.43 (36.31)
  4 Callaghan, Ryan           16 UNWAC-MR             2:29.18    2:25.42        
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)     1:46.98 (38.13)     2:25.42 (38.44)
  5 Towse, Eric               15 UNWAC-MR             2:26.61    2:25.94        
                  33.32     1:10.28 (36.96)     1:47.50 (37.22)     2:25.94 (38.44)
  6 Shashaty, Jack            17 UNWAC-MR             2:15.68    2:26.28        
                  32.82     1:09.68 (36.86)     1:47.90 (38.22)     2:26.28 (38.38)
  7 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:23.52    2:26.83        
                  33.54     1:10.75 (37.21)     1:48.98 (38.23)     2:26.83 (37.85)
  8 Jordan, Scott C           30 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:28.92        
                  32.09     1:09.16 (37.07)     1:48.68 (39.52)     2:28.92 (40.24)
  9 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.92    2:29.51        
                  33.64     1:11.28 (37.64)     1:50.60 (39.32)     2:29.51 (38.91)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 UNWAC-MR             2:19.47    2:29.70        
                  34.90     1:12.86 (37.96)     1:51.47 (38.61)     2:29.70 (38.23)
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 UNWAC-MR             2:43.06    2:32.35        
                  34.74     1:13.82 (39.08)     1:54.02 (40.20)     2:32.35 (38.33)
 12 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR             2:58.65    2:33.81        
                  34.75     1:14.17 (39.42)     1:54.58 (40.41)     2:33.81 (39.23)
 13 Stora, Michael            16 UNWAC-MR             2:37.82    2:36.17        
                  35.56     1:15.41 (39.85)     1:55.51 (40.10)     2:36.17 (40.66)
 14 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:36.97    2:36.58        
                  36.51     1:16.18 (39.67)     1:56.83 (40.65)     2:36.58 (39.75)
 15 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:38.37    2:38.79        
                  35.55     1:15.82 (40.27)     1:58.48 (42.66)     2:38.79 (40.31)
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:40.45        
                  35.40     1:16.47 (41.07)     1:58.73 (42.26)     2:40.45 (41.72)
 17 Gough, Ryan               16 UNWAC-MR             2:48.53    2:43.02        
                  37.27     1:18.18 (40.91)     2:00.89 (42.71)     2:43.02 (42.13)
 18 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR             3:18.67    2:43.16        
                  35.94     1:16.59 (40.65)     1:59.25 (42.66)     2:43.16 (43.91)
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:38.91    2:43.60        
                  36.94     1:18.79 (41.85)     2:01.87 (43.08)     2:43.60 (41.73)
 20 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              2:47.73    2:45.06        
                  38.77     1:20.92 (42.15)     2:02.84 (41.92)     2:45.06 (42.22)
 21 Gotlib, Steven            14 UNWAC-MR             2:57.42    2:45.41        
                  36.62     1:18.49 (41.87)     2:02.12 (43.63)     2:45.41 (43.29)
 22 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:40.50    2:45.75        
                  36.46     1:18.54 (42.08)     2:02.04 (43.50)     2:45.75 (43.71)
 23 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              3:04.35    2:51.68        
                  40.06     1:23.87 (43.81)     2:08.13 (44.26)     2:51.68 (43.55)
 24 Martuccio, Nicholas       14 UNWAC-MR             3:08.59    2:51.99        
                  38.70     1:22.59 (43.89)     2:07.97 (45.38)     2:51.99 (44.02)
 25 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:58.47        
                  37.83     1:21.90 (44.07)     2:09.38 (47.48)     2:58.47 (49.09)
 26 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.28    2:59.64        
                  38.55     1:24.87 (46.32)     2:13.03 (48.16)     2:59.64 (46.61)
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              3:00.00    3:02.36        
                  41.03     1:27.16 (46.13)     2:14.56 (47.40)     3:02.36 (47.80)
 28 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:05.63        
                  42.31     1:29.32 (47.01)     2:20.09 (50.77)     3:05.63 (45.54)
 29 Collazo, Christopher N    14 APEX-MR              1:29.99    3:07.24        
                  43.95     1:32.61 (48.66)     2:19.46 (46.85)     3:07.24 (47.78)
 30 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        3:25.00    3:11.55        
                  44.13     1:32.22 (48.09)     2:21.83 (49.61)     3:11.55 (49.72)
 31 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:38.91    3:14.00        
                  44.57     1:34.12 (49.55)     2:25.00 (50.88)     3:14.00 (49.00)
 32 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:25.11        
                  44.23     1:36.92 (52.69)     2:31.43 (54.51)     3:25.11 (53.68)
 33 Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:46.00        
                  52.84     1:51.40 (58.56)     2:50.24 (58.84)     3:46.00 (55.76)
 -- Legendre, Malik E         13 NFS-MR               2:58.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.15     1:22.40 (44.25)     2:08.12 (45.72)          DQ (45.99)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader             22 RI Marlins-MR          56.94      56.47        
                  25.94       56.47 (30.53)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.50      57.43        
                  26.94       57.43 (30.49)                                        
  3 Ciric, Milos              18 RI Marlins-MR          59.92    1:00.81        
                  27.98     1:00.81 (32.83)                                        
  4 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:00.87        
                  28.42     1:00.87 (32.45)                                        
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          13 UNWAC-MR             1:04.60    1:01.04        
                  28.52     1:01.04 (32.52)                                        
  6 Towse, Eric               15 UNWAC-MR             1:09.21    1:01.40        
                  28.62     1:01.40 (32.78)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          1:05.14    1:01.67        
                  29.21     1:01.67 (32.46)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Ryan           16 UNWAC-MR             1:01.84    1:02.38        
                  28.93     1:02.38 (33.45)                                        
  9 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.36    1:03.26        
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)                                        
 10 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.12    1:05.62        
                  28.73     1:05.62 (36.89)                                        
 11 Cusumano, Charlie         13 UNWAC-MR             1:07.83    1:05.97        
                  31.16     1:05.97 (34.81)                                        
 12 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR              1:05.09    1:07.28        
                  31.06     1:07.28 (36.22)                                        
 13 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR                  NT    1:08.18        
                  31.55     1:08.18 (36.63)                                        
 14 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 UNWAC-MR             1:16.87    1:08.36        
                  32.03     1:08.36 (36.33)                                        
 15 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:07.14    1:09.74        
                  31.67     1:09.74 (38.07)                                        
 16 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR              1:09.13    1:11.15        
                  32.71     1:11.15 (38.44)                                        
 17 Treacy, James             14 UNWAC-MR             1:20.00    1:13.10        
                  31.67     1:13.10 (41.43)                                        
 18 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            1:11.88    1:13.93        
                  34.09     1:13.93 (39.84)                                        
 19 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          1:16.76    1:14.29        
                  34.21     1:14.29 (40.08)                                        
 20 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               1:18.63    1:14.54        
                  33.56     1:14.54 (40.98)                                        
 21 Gates, Liam K             13 UNWAC-MR             1:50.00    1:14.80        
                  33.91     1:14.80 (40.89)                                        
 22 Gotlib, Steven            14 UNWAC-MR             1:25.10    1:17.61        
                  35.21     1:17.61 (42.40)                                        
 23 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 UNWAC-MR             1:26.16    1:19.07        
                  36.23     1:19.07 (42.84)                                        
 24 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:20.13        
                  36.53     1:20.13 (43.60)                                        
 25 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.59        
                  40.70     1:28.59 (47.89)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.37        
                  42.90     1:34.37 (51.47)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          15 Badger-MR            1:04.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.24          DQ (34.76)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR              1:53.38    2:04.90        
                  27.65       59.56 (31.91)     1:32.57 (33.01)     2:04.90 (32.33)
  2 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:09.72        
                  30.47     1:05.86 (35.39)     1:38.10 (32.24)     2:09.72 (31.62)
  3 Brown, Seamus L           15 FAST!-CA             2:18.56    2:17.49        
                  30.48     1:04.45 (33.97)     1:40.62 (36.17)     2:17.49 (36.87)
  4 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              2:23.81    2:27.19        
                  32.27     1:10.68 (38.41)     1:50.06 (39.38)     2:27.19 (37.13)
  5 Cusumano, Charlie         13 UNWAC-MR                  NT    2:29.10        
                  33.02     1:10.50 (37.48)     1:49.46 (38.96)     2:29.10 (39.64)
  6 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              2:35.78    2:31.29        
                  31.32     1:08.73 (37.41)     1:49.51 (40.78)     2:31.29 (41.78)
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:35.31    2:31.40        
                  32.43     1:11.50 (39.07)     1:52.81 (41.31)     2:31.40 (38.59)
  8 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:39.60    2:43.07        
                  34.59     1:16.61 (42.02)     1:59.33 (42.72)     2:43.07 (43.74)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:51.63    1:53.41        
                  25.28       54.53 (29.25)     1:26.70 (32.17)     1:53.41 (26.71)
  2 Thompson, Matt W          26 NYAC-MR              1:47.56    1:56.09        
                  24.79       54.27 (29.48)     1:28.22 (33.95)     1:56.09 (27.87)
  3 Nuess, CJ J               30 NYAC-MR              1:59.60    1:59.14        
                  25.30       56.45 (31.15)     1:30.34 (33.89)     1:59.14 (28.80)
  4 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR              1:58.23    2:00.18        
                  25.15       55.64 (30.49)     1:31.75 (36.11)     2:00.18 (28.43)
  5 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:03.54    2:03.55        
                  25.42       56.69 (31.27)     1:34.53 (37.84)     2:03.55 (29.02)
  6 Dent, Roger L             27 NYAC-MR              1:52.88    2:04.83        
                  25.31       58.37 (33.06)     1:34.16 (35.79)     2:04.83 (30.67)
  7 Yamout, Nader             22 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.00    2:06.99        
                  27.18       58.08 (30.90)     1:36.00 (37.92)     2:06.99 (30.99)
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:09.13    2:07.76        
                  28.38     1:00.82 (32.44)     1:37.61 (36.79)     2:07.76 (30.15)
  9 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:09.50    2:08.22        
                  28.14     1:00.86 (32.72)     1:39.37 (38.51)     2:08.22 (28.85)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR             2:08.75    2:08.37        
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)     1:39.24 (38.61)     2:08.37 (29.13)
 11 Towse, Eric               15 UNWAC-MR             2:12.78    2:11.31        
                  28.88     1:01.77 (32.89)     1:39.96 (38.19)     2:11.31 (31.35)
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:24.56    2:11.72        
                  27.77     1:02.36 (34.59)     1:40.71 (38.35)     2:11.72 (31.01)
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 UNWAC-MR             2:21.58    2:11.99        
                  28.97     1:03.00 (34.03)     1:41.79 (38.79)     2:11.99 (30.20)
 14 Callaghan, Ryan           16 UNWAC-MR             2:13.58    2:12.83        
                  29.32     1:03.48 (34.16)     1:41.99 (38.51)     2:12.83 (30.84)
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:05.46    2:15.06        
                  27.24     1:02.36 (35.12)     1:43.34 (40.98)     2:15.06 (31.72)
 16 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:19.86    2:15.26        
                  28.66     1:03.49 (34.83)     1:44.07 (40.58)     2:15.26 (31.19)
 17 Yanos, Athan J            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.56    2:15.85        
                  27.65     1:01.83 (34.18)     1:42.36 (40.53)     2:15.85 (33.49)
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:21.52    2:17.20        
                  29.00     1:04.29 (35.29)     1:45.73 (41.44)     2:17.20 (31.47)
 19 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              2:23.36    2:18.02        
                  28.85     1:03.85 (35.00)     1:47.35 (43.50)     2:18.02 (30.67)
 20 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:16.96    2:18.64        
                  29.96     1:04.99 (35.03)     1:47.03 (42.04)     2:18.64 (31.61)
 21 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              2:13.99    2:18.73        
                  28.21     1:03.50 (35.29)     1:43.62 (40.12)     2:18.73 (35.11)
 22 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          2:20.44    2:19.87        
                  29.50     1:05.02 (35.52)     1:47.77 (42.75)     2:19.87 (32.10)
 23 Kroon, Eric               14 UNWAC-MR             2:41.17    2:19.97        
                  31.64     1:07.42 (35.78)     1:46.96 (39.54)     2:19.97 (33.01)
 24 Filipov, Phillip          16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:20.38    2:20.63        
                  28.69     1:03.27 (34.58)     1:46.00 (42.73)     2:20.63 (34.63)
 25 Kroon, Jonathan           15 UNWAC-MR             2:37.48    2:22.14        
                  30.28     1:06.10 (35.82)     1:48.66 (42.56)     2:22.14 (33.48)
 26 Brown, Seamus L           15 FAST!-CA             2:30.52    2:22.42        
                  28.33     1:05.48 (37.15)     1:50.97 (45.49)     2:22.42 (31.45)
 27 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:21.82    2:24.29        
                  29.75     1:06.50 (36.75)     1:49.53 (43.03)     2:24.29 (34.76)
 28 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:31.44    2:24.89        
                  31.38     1:09.42 (38.04)     1:51.66 (42.24)     2:24.89 (33.23)
 29 Gough, Ryan               16 UNWAC-MR             2:27.87    2:26.11        
                  31.40     1:09.28 (37.88)     1:51.82 (42.54)     2:26.11 (34.29)
 30 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              2:27.68    2:26.85        
                  32.67     1:11.23 (38.56)     1:52.73 (41.50)     2:26.85 (34.12)
 31 Alexandrov, Alexander T   15 APEX-MR              2:27.12    2:27.10        
                  30.54     1:08.96 (38.42)     1:51.86 (42.90)     2:27.10 (35.24)
 32 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              2:29.36    2:28.57        
                  29.10     1:06.13 (37.03)     1:52.13 (46.00)     2:28.57 (36.44)
 33 Cusumano, Charlie         13 UNWAC-MR                  NT    2:28.89        
                  30.86     1:09.60 (38.74)     1:54.48 (44.88)     2:28.89 (34.41)
 34 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              2:36.51    2:30.58        
                  33.06     1:12.17 (39.11)     1:56.38 (44.21)     2:30.58 (34.20)
 35 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:33.67        
                  32.83     1:11.41 (38.58)     2:00.74 (49.33)     2:33.67 (32.93)
 36 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:34.61        
                  29.77     1:07.58 (37.81)     1:55.73 (48.15)     2:34.61 (38.88)
 37 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:41.90    2:38.29        
                  34.74     1:14.46 (39.72)     2:02.84 (48.38)     2:38.29 (35.45)
 38 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 UNWAC-MR             2:49.13    2:39.58        
                  35.75     1:17.24 (41.49)     2:03.80 (46.56)     2:39.58 (35.78)
 39 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:43.20        
                  34.36     1:16.89 (42.53)     2:04.74 (47.85)     2:43.20 (38.46)
 40 Treacy, James             14 UNWAC-MR             2:40.00    2:45.91        
                  32.80     1:15.50 (42.70)     2:07.89 (52.39)     2:45.91 (38.02)
 41 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.22    2:47.46        
                  36.51     1:19.53 (43.02)     2:08.79 (49.26)     2:47.46 (38.67)
 42 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:47.59        
                  32.83     1:16.26 (43.43)     2:09.62 (53.36)     2:47.59 (37.97)
 43 Idelchik, Benjamin        14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.00    2:59.95        
                  38.92                             2:18.89 ( )     2:59.95 (41.06)
 44 Seyalov, Anthony          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:17.00    3:15.50        
                  41.78     1:32.32 (50.54)     2:32.14 (59.82)     3:15.50 (43.36)
 45 Gonzalez, Diego           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.41        
                  43.01                             2:34.31 ( )     3:19.41 (45.10)
 46 Benjamin, Aidan C         15 LIFE-NJ              3:15.00    3:20.73        
                  42.63     1:33.82 (51.19)     2:33.33 (59.51)     3:20.73 (47.40)
 -- Solano, Adan              13 LIFE-NJ              4:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.21     1:22.73 (45.52)        DQ (1:38.22)                    
 -- Stora, Michael            16 UNWAC-MR             2:29.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.24     1:08.33 (37.09)     1:48.10 (39.77)          DQ (34.30)
 -- Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.74     1:07.23 (34.49)     1:48.78 (41.55)          DQ (32.01)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 UNWAC-MR             4:28.92    4:33.00        
                  30.73     1:07.04 (36.31)     1:40.56 (33.52)     2:13.39 (32.83)
        2:52.64 (39.25)     3:31.01 (38.37)     4:02.95 (31.94)     4:33.00 (30.05)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 UNWAC-MR             4:29.05    4:36.60        
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)     1:41.93 (35.70)     2:18.08 (36.15)
        2:56.36 (38.28)     3:36.65 (40.29)     4:07.43 (30.78)     4:36.60 (29.17)
  3 Towse, Eric               15 UNWAC-MR             4:41.38    4:36.92        
                  30.24     1:07.19 (36.95)     1:41.52 (34.33)     2:15.48 (33.96)
        2:54.65 (39.17)     3:34.04 (39.39)     4:06.78 (32.74)     4:36.92 (30.14)
  4 Callaghan, Ryan           16 UNWAC-MR             4:43.35    4:44.24        
                  30.34     1:05.33 (34.99)     1:42.47 (37.14)     2:19.10 (36.63)
        2:59.18 (40.08)     3:39.17 (39.99)     4:12.12 (32.95)     4:44.24 (32.12)
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR               NT    4:56.90        
                  30.43     1:04.50 (34.07)     1:42.93 (38.43)     2:21.20 (38.27)
        3:04.39 (43.19)     3:47.83 (43.44)     4:22.95 (35.12)     4:56.90 (33.95)
  6 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        7:00.00    5:05.84        
                  33.13     1:14.22 (41.09)     1:53.91 (39.69)     2:33.89 (39.98)
        3:15.92 (42.03)     3:58.18 (42.26)     4:33.84 (35.66)     5:05.84 (32.00)
  7 Gates, Liam K             13 UNWAC-MR             6:30.00    5:27.80        
                  35.76     1:19.18 (43.42)     2:02.42 (43.24)     2:44.72 (42.30)
        3:31.37 (46.65)     4:17.97 (46.60)     4:53.35 (35.38)     5:27.80 (34.45)
  8 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR        7:00.00    5:45.08        
                  35.92     1:19.25 (43.33)                             2:45.30 ( )
        3:39.08 (53.78)     4:32.24 (53.16)     5:07.30 (35.06)     5:45.08 (37.78)
  9 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        7:30.00    6:04.07        
                  42.57     1:31.03 (48.46)     2:19.74 (48.71)     3:07.02 (47.28)
        3:56.64 (49.62)     4:46.34 (49.70)     5:25.67 (39.33)     6:04.07 (38.40)