Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/12/2016 10:57 AM
        2016 MR HDRO Winter SCY Invitational - 12/10/2016 to 12/11/2016        
                              Sanction #: 161207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                31.08      31.21        
  2 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR                 32.71      32.09        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            34.03      32.13        
  4 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR                 32.04      32.21        
  5 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.18      33.55        
  6 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.98      33.61        
  7 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            34.00      33.71        
  8 Chiang, Kylie M           10 GATE-MR                33.42      34.20        
  9 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                36.01      34.88        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                34.45      34.98        
 11 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                41.35      35.17        
 12 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                35.71      35.41        
 13 Ebanks, Madison            9 TRI-MR                 36.28      35.60        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                34.00      35.80        
 15 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          37.00      35.91        
 16 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            35.89      36.03        
 17 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                38.96      36.49        
 18 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                37.20      36.51        
 19 Jackson, Machia J         10 CAS-MR                 35.46      36.54        
 20 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                35.37      36.75        
 21 Crisano, Leila             8 TRI-MR                 37.47      36.79        
 22 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                34.11      36.86        
 23 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.82      36.89        
 24 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            34.87      36.90        
 25 Pena, Camila A            10 APEX-MR                37.41      37.30        
 26 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR                 36.41      37.51        
 27 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          35.95      37.57        
 28 Brettschneider, Sophie H  10 UN-MR                  44.00      37.81        
 29 Yehudah, Suraiyael        10 CAS-MR                 35.74      37.93        
 29 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                38.89      37.93        
 31 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      38.25        
 32 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR                 41.13      38.74        
 33 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      38.83        
 34 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                35.90      38.90        
 35 Chilton, Yetta B           9 GATE-MR                42.00      38.94        
 36 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR                 39.16      39.01        
 37 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      39.03        
 38 Esposito, Grace            7 TRI-MR                 40.63      39.18        
 39 Washington, Amira          8 TRI-MR                 38.06      39.28        
 40 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                40.82      39.36        
 41 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.08      39.44        
 42 Pecorale, Nicholette       9 TRI-MR                 42.46      39.49        
 43 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 38.85      39.87        
 44 Lubak, Kylie               8 TRI-MR                 39.11      40.33        
 45 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          43.87      40.72        
 46 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 36.91      40.80        
 47 Bettigole, Margo E        10 NYCC-MR                39.69      40.81        
 48 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ                50.00      42.17        
 49 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR                45.19      42.23        
 50 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.88      42.31        
 51 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.19      42.57        
 52 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      43.01        
 53 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.11      43.29        
 54 Lopez, Kayla               9 TRI-MR                 41.90      43.54        
 55 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR                44.63      43.60        
 56 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ                44.25      43.78        
 57 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                45.56      44.07        
 58 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                45.13      44.48        
 59 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            46.26      44.62        
 60 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR                 42.33      44.81        
 61 Cama, Juliet              10 TRI-MR                 42.16      45.00        
 62 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR                 45.17      45.33        
 63 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      45.54        
 63 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                44.01      45.54        
 65 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                46.40      45.62        
 66 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.80        
 67 Belkin, Ali                9 TRI-MR                 43.98      46.16        
 68 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR                43.14      46.32        
 69 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR            46.15      46.68        
 70 Chapman, Frida             9 TRI-MR                 52.33      46.84        
 71 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR                 57.54      46.95        
 72 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR                50.00      48.17        
 73 Vidals, Giselle            9 APEX-MR                55.55      50.53        
 74 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                49.13      50.80        
 75 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR                58.35      52.33        
 76 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          53.84      52.68        
 77 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      53.83        
 78 Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR                 58.55      56.59        
 79 Lubak, Kassidy             7 TRI-MR               1:28.94      58.22        
 80 Tibb, Aahana               5 APEX-MR              1:02.12      59.45        
 81 Trinidad, Chelanny A       7 RedTails-MR          1:04.25    1:05.07        
 -- Yang, Samantha             9 LIFE-NJ                50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:08.89    1:07.28        
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)                                        
  2 Deng, Alexa *             10 HS-MR                1:10.82    1:08.60        
                  32.15     1:08.60 (36.45)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:09.61    1:11.23        
                  34.29     1:11.23 (36.94)                                        
  4 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               1:11.55    1:11.91        
                  34.93     1:11.91 (36.98)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:15.32    1:12.92        
                  34.80     1:12.92 (38.12)                                        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:15.29    1:13.22        
                  35.55     1:13.22 (37.67)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:12.18    1:13.50        
                  34.77     1:13.50 (38.73)                                        
  8 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.04    1:13.73        
                  34.80     1:13.73 (38.93)                                        
  9 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.41    1:15.18        
                  37.02     1:15.18 (38.16)                                        
 10 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:30.67    1:15.97        
                  36.34     1:15.97 (39.63)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:18.20    1:18.10        
                  36.26     1:18.10 (41.84)                                        
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:19.25    1:18.56        
                  36.47     1:18.56 (42.09)                                        
 13 Ebanks, Madison            9 TRI-MR               1:19.81    1:18.66        
                  37.94     1:18.66 (40.72)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              1:21.81    1:18.73        
                  36.70     1:18.73 (42.03)                                        
 15 Cani, Ema *                9 HS-MR                1:22.08    1:18.75        
                  37.19     1:18.75 (41.56)                                        
 16 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR               1:27.64    1:19.52        
                  37.91     1:19.52 (41.61)                                        
 17 Ly, Vanvy *                9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:20.70        
                  39.38     1:20.70 (41.32)                                        
 18 Economakos, Eleni *       10 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:21.91        
                  38.20     1:21.91 (43.71)                                        
 19 Vilensky, Izzy T           9 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:22.24        
                  38.98     1:22.24 (43.26)                                        
 20 Crisano, Leila             8 TRI-MR               1:23.34    1:23.16        
                  39.09     1:23.16 (44.07)                                        
 21 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          1:17.69    1:23.28        
                  38.27     1:23.28 (45.01)                                        
 22 Jackson, Machia J         10 CAS-MR               1:21.00    1:23.38        
                  38.75     1:23.38 (44.63)                                        
 23 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.61    1:23.41        
                  40.12     1:23.41 (43.29)                                        
 24 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              1:26.19    1:23.67        
                  39.06     1:23.67 (44.61)                                        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.94    1:24.47        
                  40.23     1:24.47 (44.24)                                        
 26 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              1:26.94    1:24.94        
                  38.51     1:24.94 (46.43)                                        
 27 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.73    1:25.02        
                  39.21     1:25.02 (45.81)                                        
 28 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.29    1:25.08        
                  39.56     1:25.08 (45.52)                                        
 29 Economakos, Vasiliky *     9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:25.11        
                  39.91     1:25.11 (45.20)                                        
 30 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR              1:28.11    1:25.29        
                  41.05     1:25.29 (44.24)                                        
 31 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR               1:43.95    1:27.11        
                  41.52     1:27.11 (45.59)                                        
 32 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:32.57    1:27.60        
                  41.98     1:27.60 (45.62)                                        
 33 Washington, Amira          8 TRI-MR               1:33.11    1:28.63        
                  40.70     1:28.63 (47.93)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.30    1:28.78        
                  40.93     1:28.78 (47.85)                                        
 35 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.97    1:29.25        
                  42.74     1:29.25 (46.51)                                        
 36 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:27.96    1:29.33        
                  42.63     1:29.33 (46.70)                                        
 37 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.75    1:29.79        
                  41.62     1:29.79 (48.17)                                        
 38 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:31.55        
 39 Bolino, Emma R             9 HS-MR                1:35.44    1:31.67        
                  42.75     1:31.67 (48.92)                                        
 40 Virella, Christina         9 TRI-MR               1:28.29    1:31.82        
                  40.51     1:31.82 (51.31)                                        
 41 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR          1:31.38    1:32.60        
                  42.75     1:32.60 (49.85)                                        
 42 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.44    1:32.78        
                  44.74     1:32.78 (48.04)                                        
 43 Caggiano, Valentina C     10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:33.14        
                  40.49     1:33.14 (52.65)                                        
 44 Banja, Cristal *          10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:33.45        
                  43.12     1:33.45 (50.33)                                        
 45 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR              1:32.24    1:33.51        
                  44.41     1:33.51 (49.10)                                        
 46 Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.60    1:33.74        
                  43.86     1:33.74 (49.88)                                        
 47 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.22    1:34.83        
                  45.63     1:34.83 (49.20)                                        
 48 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               1:31.56    1:34.89        
                  41.82     1:34.89 (53.07)                                        
 49 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:42.39    1:35.22        
                  45.82     1:35.22 (49.40)                                        
 50 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                1:34.48    1:35.78        
                  45.29     1:35.78 (50.49)                                        
 51 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               1:47.65    1:37.28        
                  42.36     1:37.28 (54.92)                                        
 52 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ              1:20.89    1:37.46        
                  45.10     1:37.46 (52.36)                                        
 53 Pecorale, Nicholette       9 TRI-MR               1:37.20    1:37.69        
                  45.23     1:37.69 (52.46)                                        
 54 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:45.00    1:37.98        
                  45.41     1:37.98 (52.57)                                        
 55 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.67        
                  47.60     1:38.67 (51.07)                                        
 56 Li, Claire                 9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:38.88        
                  46.58     1:38.88 (52.30)                                        
 57 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.99    1:39.10        
                  43.87     1:39.10 (55.23)                                        
 58 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:39.16        
                  42.98     1:39.16 (56.18)                                        
 59 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.11    1:39.64        
                  47.14     1:39.64 (52.50)                                        
 60 Chin, Cassidy *            7 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:39.77        
                  47.13     1:39.77 (52.64)                                        
 61 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:46.00    1:39.78        
                  43.31     1:39.78 (56.47)                                        
 62 Hao, Iris                  9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    1:40.07        
                  46.30     1:40.07 (53.77)                                        
 63 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR              1:44.76    1:41.09        
                  47.22     1:41.09 (53.87)                                        
 64 Kizhnerman, Noa            9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:41.28        
                  49.11     1:41.28 (52.17)                                        
 64 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.89    1:41.28        
                  46.85     1:41.28 (54.43)                                        
 66 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:44.48        
                  48.44     1:44.48 (56.04)                                        
 67 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.37    1:44.93        
                  49.66     1:44.93 (55.27)                                        
 68 Chapman, Frida             9 TRI-MR               1:53.92    1:46.32        
                  49.29     1:46.32 (57.03)                                        
 69 Belkin, Ali                9 TRI-MR               1:41.17    1:46.60        
                  49.16     1:46.60 (57.44)                                        
 70 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:51.81    1:47.27        
                  51.97     1:47.27 (55.30)                                        
 71 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ              1:20.89    1:47.35        
                  49.14     1:47.35 (58.21)                                        
 72 Cherfils, Miyah            8 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:49.63        
                  51.48     1:49.63 (58.15)                                        
 73 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR          1:49.87    1:49.82        
                  50.44     1:49.82 (59.38)                                        
 74 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               1:42.59    1:49.89        
                  45.25   1:49.89 (1:04.64)                                        
 75 Huang, Cheri K             7 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:51.80        
                  50.33   1:51.80 (1:01.47)                                        
 76 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:53.26        
                  56.30     1:53.26 (56.96)                                        
 77 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               1:56.99    1:55.45        
                  49.91   1:55.45 (1:05.54)                                        
 78 Ly, VanMai *               7 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:56.67        
                  55.74   1:56.67 (1:00.93)                                        
 79 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               2:04.44    1:57.64        
                  55.55   1:57.64 (1:02.09)                                        
 80 Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR               2:10.46    1:59.34        
                  54.51   1:59.34 (1:04.83)                                        
 81 Bi, Amelie                 9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:59.44        
 82 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR              2:13.86    2:01.69        
                  55.65   2:01.69 (1:06.04)                                        
 83 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.86    2:01.95        
                  57.65   2:01.95 (1:04.30)                                        
 84 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.84    2:06.88        
                  58.96   2:05.21 (1:06.25)      2:06.88 (1.67)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              2:39.72    2:35.30        
                  36.37     1:17.38 (41.01)     1:57.87 (40.49)     2:35.30 (37.43)
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               2:35.00    2:42.10        
                  36.98     1:18.43 (41.45)     2:01.33 (42.90)     2:42.10 (40.77)
  3 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              2:41.30    2:44.09        
                  39.55     1:21.24 (41.69)     2:04.24 (43.00)     2:44.09 (39.85)
  4 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              2:47.75    2:44.69        
                  37.05     1:20.36 (43.31)     2:04.22 (43.86)     2:44.69 (40.47)
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          2:58.94    2:45.00        
                  37.28     1:21.45 (44.17)     2:05.05 (43.60)     2:45.00 (39.95)
  6 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          3:03.21    2:55.03        
                  40.67     1:27.36 (46.69)     2:13.49 (46.13)     2:55.03 (41.54)
  7 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              2:54.88    2:55.57        
                  40.19     1:25.97 (45.78)     2:13.17 (47.20)     2:55.57 (42.40)
  8 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR               3:05.99    3:10.67        
                  42.28     1:31.79 (49.51)     2:23.34 (51.55)     3:10.67 (47.33)
  9 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR               3:16.15    3:10.79        
                  40.18     1:27.26 (47.08)   3:10.79 (1:43.53)                    
 10 Bettigole, Margo E        10 NYCC-MR              3:23.99    3:15.43        
                                                    2:25.69 ( )     3:15.43 (49.74)
 11 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               3:07.73    3:20.27        
                  45.00     1:37.65 (52.65)     2:30.89 (53.24)     3:20.27 (49.38)
 12 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:22.21        
                  44.77     1:39.69 (54.92)     2:32.38 (52.69)     3:22.21 (49.83)
 13 Washington, Amira          8 TRI-MR               3:15.69    3:23.04        
                  43.65     1:38.10 (54.45)     2:30.38 (52.28)     3:23.04 (52.66)
 14 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        3:28.09    3:23.90        
                  47.22     1:39.56 (52.34)     2:33.50 (53.94)     3:23.90 (50.40)
 15 Houselog, Sophia          10 BKR-MR               3:38.87    3:30.88        
                  46.02     1:41.27 (55.25)     2:33.78 (52.51)     3:30.88 (57.10)
 16 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:47.83        
                  45.72     1:45.16 (59.44)   2:48.06 (1:02.90)     3:47.83 (59.77)
 17 Belkin, Ali                9 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:49.75        
                  51.37   1:51.44 (1:00.07)   2:53.24 (1:01.80)     3:49.75 (56.51)
 17 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:49.75        
                                1:49.93 ( )     2:49.66 (59.73)   3:49.75 (1:00.09)
 19 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               3:50.00    3:57.05        
                  47.79   1:48.94 (1:01.15)   2:51.25 (1:02.31)   3:57.05 (1:05.80)
 20 Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR               4:50.00    4:14.63        
                  56.68   2:02.04 (1:05.36)   3:09.05 (1:07.01)   4:14.63 (1:05.58)
 21 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               4:30.00    4:22.85        
                  53.54   4:22.85 (3:29.31)                                        
 22 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               3:45.00    4:23.08        
                  57.42   2:07.58 (1:10.16)   3:18.47 (1:10.89)   4:23.08 (1:04.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              7:15.00    6:36.35        
                  36.59     1:16.69 (40.10)     1:57.75 (41.06)     2:36.75 (39.00)
        3:17.29 (40.54)     3:58.49 (41.20)     4:39.30 (40.81)     5:20.04 (40.74)
        5:59.95 (39.91)     6:36.35 (36.40)                                        
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               6:50.00    7:14.60        
                  38.70     1:22.17 (43.47)     2:06.37 (44.20)     2:50.42 (44.05)
        3:35.34 (44.92)     4:20.41 (45.07)     5:05.52 (45.11)     5:50.57 (45.05)
        6:34.09 (43.52)     7:14.60 (40.51)                                        
  3 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               7:30.00    9:03.08        
                  47.64     1:40.06 (52.42)     2:34.14 (54.08)     3:29.10 (54.96)
        4:26.12 (57.02)     5:22.79 (56.67)     6:20.46 (57.67)     7:16.96 (56.50)
        8:12.69 (55.73)     9:03.08 (50.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                36.69      37.52        
  2 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                36.88      38.24        
  3 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                38.64      39.19        
  4 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                39.87      39.55        
  5 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.20      40.16        
  6 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.84      40.43        
  7 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                39.33      41.10        
  8 Washington, Amira          8 TRI-MR                 42.32      41.31        
  9 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.94      41.64        
 10 Ebanks, Madison            9 TRI-MR                 42.48      42.30        
 11 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            41.61      42.49        
 12 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.80        
 13 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR                 45.00      42.88        
 14 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            40.87      43.40        
 15 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                43.48      43.42        
 16 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.50        
 17 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                42.68      43.58        
 18 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          46.27      44.01        
 19 Chiang, Kylie M           10 GATE-MR                43.26      44.26        
 20 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.51      45.12        
 21 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                49.73      45.26        
 22 Jackson, Machia J         10 CAS-MR                 41.18      46.02        
 23 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      46.18        
 24 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR                43.58      46.61        
 25 Yehudah, Suraiyael        10 CAS-MR                 42.27      46.77        
 26 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                47.67      46.78        
 27 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR                 43.49      46.84        
 28 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                50.31      46.85        
 29 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR                 47.92      46.95        
 30 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          52.49      47.87        
 30 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.92      47.87        
 32 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      48.16        
 33 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.10      48.25        
 34 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 39.29      48.35        
 35 Lubak, Kylie               8 TRI-MR                 48.57      48.39        
 36 Pena, Camila A            10 APEX-MR                46.67      48.55        
 37 Cama, Juliet              10 TRI-MR                 52.31      48.59        
 38 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.43      48.86        
 39 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                47.56      49.04        
 40 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ                53.78      49.45        
 41 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.66      50.04        
 42 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                53.90      50.57        
 43 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.85      50.91        
 44 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ                50.00      50.98        
 45 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                49.49      51.27        
 46 Bettigole, Margo E        10 NYCC-MR                49.47      52.14        
 47 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR                 45.00      53.21        
 48 Esposito, Grace            7 TRI-MR                 48.71      53.23        
 49 Flynn, Jillian N           8 APEX-MR                53.55      53.24        
 50 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                52.71      53.42        
 51 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR            52.93      53.52        
 52 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                55.51      53.65        
 53 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:02.19      54.00        
 54 Chapman, Frida             9 TRI-MR                 59.49      54.54        
 55 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR                47.52      54.81        
 56 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            52.56      54.84        
 57 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR                55.00      55.78        
 58 Villalobos, Madison       10 APEX-MR                54.94      56.86        
 59 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               1:04.76      57.15        
 60 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR                59.00      57.76        
 61 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      59.33        
 62 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:00.23        
 63 Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:00.61        
 64 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:01.79        
 65 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.29    1:02.94        
 66 Tibb, Aahana               5 APEX-MR              1:06.59    1:07.34        
 67 Yang, Samantha             9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00    1:10.18        
 68 Trinidad, Chelanny A       7 RedTails-MR          1:11.95    1:11.61        
 69 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR              1:05.65    1:14.79        
 70 Lubak, Kassidy             7 TRI-MR               1:54.49    1:17.28        
 -- Pecorale, Nicholette       9 TRI-MR                 47.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:18.77    1:20.29        
                  38.88     1:20.29 (41.41)                                        
  2 Deng, Alexa *             10 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:21.25        
                  39.79     1:21.25 (41.46)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:20.64    1:21.59        
                  39.87     1:21.59 (41.72)                                        
  4 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:23.81    1:23.43        
                  41.02     1:23.43 (42.41)                                        
  5 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:21.85    1:24.40        
                  41.42     1:24.40 (42.98)                                        
  6 Cani, Ema *                9 HS-MR                1:44.10    1:24.91        
                  41.33     1:24.91 (43.58)                                        
  7 Samko, Clara Mae M         9 HS-MR                1:35.63    1:26.52        
                  41.47     1:26.52 (45.05)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.38    1:27.01        
                  42.56     1:27.01 (44.45)                                        
  9 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:26.77    1:28.82        
                  43.12     1:28.82 (45.70)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              1:40.34    1:30.65        
 11 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              1:41.00    1:32.30        
                  45.31     1:32.30 (46.99)                                        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.21    1:32.36        
                  45.06     1:32.36 (47.30)                                        
 13 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.14    1:32.45        
                  45.21     1:32.45 (47.24)                                        
 14 Economakos, Eleni *       10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:33.59        
                  44.86     1:33.59 (48.73)                                        
 15 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:48.44    1:33.94        
                  45.21     1:33.94 (48.73)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.64    1:34.65        
                  46.26     1:34.65 (48.39)                                        
 17 Washington, Amira          8 TRI-MR               1:38.08    1:35.13        
                  45.64     1:35.13 (49.49)                                        
 18 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          1:33.04    1:35.29        
                  46.02     1:35.29 (49.27)                                        
 19 Bolino, Emma R             9 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:35.93        
 20 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              1:35.88    1:36.88        
                  46.08     1:36.88 (50.80)                                        
 21 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.20    1:36.99        
                  47.41     1:36.99 (49.58)                                        
 22 Economakos, Vasiliky *     9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:38.64        
                  48.36     1:38.64 (50.28)                                        
 23 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR               1:39.99    1:40.72        
 24 Banja, Cristal *          10 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:40.73        
                  48.39     1:40.73 (52.34)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.52    1:42.07        
                  48.53     1:42.07 (53.54)                                        
 26 Vilensky, Izzy T           9 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:42.37        
                  48.94     1:42.37 (53.43)                                        
 27 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.73    1:43.36        
                  53.27     1:43.36 (50.09)                                        
 28 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.88    1:43.96        
                  49.41     1:43.96 (54.55)                                        
 29 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                2:01.47    1:44.17        
                  49.55     1:44.17 (54.62)                                        
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette       9 TRI-MR               2:13.01    1:45.07        
                  50.71     1:45.07 (54.36)                                        
 31 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.88    1:45.52        
                  51.69     1:45.52 (53.83)                                        
 32 Ly, Vanvy *                9 HS-MR                1:43.00    1:46.17        
                  50.61     1:46.17 (55.56)                                        
 33 Kizhnerman, Noa            9 Aquaflames-MR        2:05.00    1:46.57        
                  51.62     1:46.57 (54.95)                                        
 34 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR               1:50.25    1:47.34        
                  53.80     1:47.34 (53.54)                                        
 35 Li, Claire                 9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:47.35        
                  51.85     1:47.35 (55.50)                                        
 36 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               1:51.90    1:48.18        
                  52.99     1:48.18 (55.19)                                        
 37 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              2:01.76    1:48.69        
                  53.71     1:48.69 (54.98)                                        
 38 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:49.07        
                  51.53     1:49.07 (57.54)                                        
 39 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.88    1:51.69        
 40 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              2:01.66    1:53.21        
                  56.16     1:53.21 (57.05)                                        
 41 Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:54.37        
                  54.52     1:54.37 (59.85)                                        
 42 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.18    1:57.27        
                  56.09   1:57.27 (1:01.18)                                        
 43 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:53.21    1:57.92        
                  55.33   1:57.92 (1:02.59)                                        
 44 Huang, Cheri K             7 HS-MR                2:09.00    1:58.71        
                  59.54     1:58.71 (59.17)                                        
 45 Caggiano, Valentina C     10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:59.08        
                  55.83   1:59.08 (1:03.25)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:55.00    2:00.20        
                  57.29   2:00.20 (1:02.91)                                        
 47 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:02.66        
 48 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               2:03.96    2:03.07        
                1:00.19   2:03.07 (1:02.88)                                        
 49 Verfaillie, Alessandra M   7 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:04.08        
                1:00.96   2:04.08 (1:03.12)                                        
 50 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    2:06.50        
                  59.32   2:06.50 (1:07.18)                                        
 51 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:07.22        
                1:03.72   2:07.22 (1:03.50)                                        
 52 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:07.44        
                1:00.66   2:07.44 (1:06.78)                                        
 53 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               2:34.79    2:08.09        
                  59.69   2:08.09 (1:08.40)                                        
 54 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                2:09.00    2:08.42        
                1:02.48   2:08.42 (1:05.94)                                        
 55 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               2:14.34    2:10.22        
 -- Bi, Amelie                 9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.65        DQ (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Hao, Iris                  9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.93        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                40.26      41.48        
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR                 41.94      41.78        
  3 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          43.90      44.47        
  4 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                48.16      44.90        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M         9 HS-MR                  47.29      44.99        
  6 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            47.52      45.28        
  7 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.91      45.49        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                48.71      45.66        
  9 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            45.12      46.49        
 10 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.22      47.15        
 11 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                47.16      47.20        
 12 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.86      47.38        
 13 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      47.39        
 14 Ebanks, Madison            9 TRI-MR                 46.56      48.03        
 15 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR                 56.46      48.18        
 16 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ                48.51      48.77        
 17 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.02      49.17        
 18 Ly, Vanvy *                9 HS-MR                  55.00      49.37        
 19 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.03      49.66        
 20 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR                 52.15      49.67        
 21 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                48.48      49.94        
 22 Vilensky, Izzy T           9 HS-MR                  55.00      50.00        
 23 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          50.44      50.08        
 24 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.39      50.59        
 25 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                52.98      51.02        
 26 Correa, Olivia            10 TRI-MR                 55.60      51.63        
 27 Virella, Christina         9 TRI-MR                 51.97      52.42        
 28 Washington, Amira          8 TRI-MR                 52.05      52.54        
 29 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 51.33      52.86        
 30 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                57.97      53.26        
 31 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                    NT      54.25        
 32 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.17      54.47        
 33 Crisano, Leila             8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      54.50        
 34 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.94      54.56        
 35 Chin, Cassidy *            7 HS-MR                1:04.37      55.84        
 36 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.24      56.03        
 37 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ                50.89      56.21        
 38 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR                 51.51      56.27        
 39 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR                 56.23      56.28        
 40 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00      56.32        
 41 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR                 56.85      56.98        
 42 Chapman, Frida             9 TRI-MR               1:03.62      58.56        
 43 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                57.54      58.74        
 44 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          58.17      58.94        
 45 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            55.43      59.29        
 46 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01    1:00.25        
 47 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                59.11    1:00.72        
 48 Huang, Cheri K             7 HS-MR                  59.33    1:01.53        
 49 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.84        
 50 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00    1:03.35        
 51 Belkin, Ali                9 TRI-MR               1:08.58    1:03.67        
 52 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.55    1:05.99        
 53 Ly, VanMai *               7 HS-MR                1:16.22    1:06.10        
 54 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                58.63    1:06.17        
 55 Hao, Iris                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00    1:06.51        
 56 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               1:07.35    1:08.37        
 57 Lally, Keely M             7 HS-MR                1:08.50    1:12.59        
 58 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ                50.89    1:12.84        
 59 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:14.80        
 60 Sheehan, Maeve E           8 HS-MR                1:19.28    1:18.35        
 -- Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR              1:09.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:29.82    1:28.97        
                  41.35     1:28.97 (47.62)                                        
  2 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               1:30.92    1:30.33        
                  43.12     1:30.33 (47.21)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:33.47    1:34.83        
                  45.61     1:34.83 (49.22)                                        
  4 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:42.58    1:35.45        
                  44.88     1:35.45 (50.57)                                        
  5 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:47.24    1:36.07        
                  45.91     1:36.07 (50.16)                                        
  6 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.68    1:37.49        
                  46.69     1:37.49 (50.80)                                        
  7 Pena, Camila A            10 APEX-MR              1:36.65    1:39.01        
                  48.34     1:39.01 (50.67)                                        
  8 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:39.13    1:39.63        
                  47.45     1:39.63 (52.18)                                        
  9 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          1:40.13    1:40.00        
                  48.37     1:40.00 (51.63)                                        
 10 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.45    1:41.47        
                  48.87     1:41.47 (52.60)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:48.20    1:41.50        
                  49.61     1:41.50 (51.89)                                        
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:48.92    1:41.80        
                  48.19     1:41.80 (53.61)                                        
 12 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR              1:40.54    1:41.80        
                  48.62     1:41.80 (53.18)                                        
 14 Bettigole, Margo E        10 NYCC-MR              1:37.84    1:42.35        
                  47.85     1:42.35 (54.50)                                        
 15 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.53    1:43.03        
                  50.30     1:43.03 (52.73)                                        
 16 Houselog, Sophia          10 BKR-MR               1:50.34    1:46.05        
                  48.75     1:46.05 (57.30)                                        
 17 Lopez, Kayla               9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:46.37        
                  50.50     1:46.37 (55.87)                                        
 18 Brettschneider, Sophie H  10 UN-MR                1:55.00    1:46.84        
                  51.50     1:46.84 (55.34)                                        
 19 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR              1:40.75    1:48.03        
                  50.93     1:48.03 (57.10)                                        
 20 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.55    1:48.60        
                  52.41     1:48.60 (56.19)                                        
 21 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:51.88    1:49.11        
                  54.82     1:49.11 (54.29)                                        
 22 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR               1:45.99    1:49.43        
                  51.85     1:49.43 (57.58)                                        
 23 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.02    1:50.23        
                  51.59     1:50.23 (58.64)                                        
 24 Jackson, Machia J         10 CAS-MR               1:48.24    1:52.84        
                  52.44   1:52.84 (1:00.40)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.08    1:54.79        
                  54.88     1:54.79 (59.91)                                        
 26 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.88    1:56.75        
                  55.08   1:56.75 (1:01.67)                                        
 27 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    1:57.57        
                  55.43   1:57.57 (1:02.14)                                        
 28 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:54.04    1:57.72        
                  55.66   1:57.72 (1:02.06)                                        
 29 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR              1:53.21    1:57.87        
                  55.80   1:57.87 (1:02.07)                                        
 30 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.88    2:00.39        
                  55.56   2:00.39 (1:04.83)                                        
 31 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               1:57.31    2:01.21        
                  55.41   2:01.21 (1:05.80)                                        
 32 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.88    2:02.58        
                  57.15   2:02.58 (1:05.43)                                        
 33 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR              2:05.55    2:02.69        
                  59.74   2:02.69 (1:02.95)                                        
 34 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR          2:03.88    2:04.61        
                  59.62   2:04.61 (1:04.99)                                        
 35 Crisano, Leila             8 TRI-MR               2:07.24    2:05.88        
                  59.13   2:05.88 (1:06.75)                                        
 36 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:07.43        
                1:00.68   2:07.43 (1:06.75)                                        
 37 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:08.08        
                  59.69   2:08.08 (1:08.39)                                        
 38 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               2:10.00    2:09.32        
                  59.43   2:09.32 (1:09.89)                                        
 39 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.64        
                1:05.54   2:11.64 (1:06.10)                                        
 40 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:17.60        
                1:06.12   2:17.60 (1:11.48)                                        
 41 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:18.26        
                1:06.10   2:18.26 (1:12.16)                                        
 42 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:18.91        
                1:02.85   2:18.91 (1:16.06)                                        
 43 Yang, Samantha             9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.00    2:33.83        
                1:11.04   2:33.83 (1:22.79)                                        
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              2:10.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.25        DQ (1:11.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            35.19      35.09        
  2 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.99      35.76        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.07      36.16        
  4 Cani, Ema *                9 HS-MR                  38.11      36.73        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                35.75      36.89        
  6 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                36.57      39.57        
  7 Ebanks, Madison            9 TRI-MR                 43.80      40.81        
  8 Jackson, Machia J         10 CAS-MR                 41.74      41.27        
  9 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.66      41.99        
 10 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                43.65      42.71        
 11 Monteleone, Zelde M       10 BKR-MR                 50.70      42.72        
 12 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                48.52      43.30        
 13 Economakos, Eleni *       10 HS-MR                  44.95      43.96        
 14 Wood, Addison              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.24      44.95        
 15 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR                 49.80      45.55        
 16 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 43.79      45.87        
 17 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                43.50      46.24        
 18 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          48.57      47.37        
 19 Washington, Amira          8 TRI-MR               1:01.22      48.77        
 20 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.91      48.95        
 21 Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.33      49.05        
 22 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 52.49      49.37        
 23 Pecorale, Nicholette       9 TRI-MR                 57.08      50.26        
 24 Hao, Iris                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      50.70        
 25 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.96        
 26 Virella, Christina         9 TRI-MR                 50.52      51.01        
 27 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.87      51.17        
 28 Chin, Cassidy *            7 HS-MR                1:05.00      51.47        
 29 Economakos, Vasiliky *     9 HS-MR                  50.68      51.69        
 30 Chapman, Frida             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.47        
 31 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      52.60        
 32 Baker, Nari A              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.88      53.04        
 33 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                1:11.14      53.46        
 34 Banja, Cristal *          10 HS-MR                  53.83      53.80        
 35 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.88      54.35        
 36 Bolino, Emma R             9 HS-MR                  59.28      54.39        
 37 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.88      56.17        
 38 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                52.00      56.71        
 39 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                59.24      56.86        
 40 Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88      57.40        
 41 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ                50.00      57.42        
 42 Caggiano, Valentina C     10 BKR-MR                 55.00      59.74        
 43 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:00.33        
 44 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.68        
 45 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:03.26        
 46 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               1:04.22    1:05.19        
 47 Ly, VanMai *               7 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:07.53        
 48 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.86    1:08.57        
 49 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR              1:11.70    1:09.15        
 50 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR              1:06.05    1:11.63        
 51 McCormick, Nora            9 LIFE-NJ                50.89    1:11.91        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:28.19    1:24.08        
                  39.41     1:24.08 (44.67)                                        
  2 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.46    1:25.05        
                  39.28     1:25.05 (45.77)                                        
  3 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.33    1:28.04        
                  40.20     1:28.04 (47.84)                                        
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:44.76    1:36.78        
                  44.08     1:36.78 (52.70)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               1:31.51    1:37.91        
                  42.15     1:37.91 (55.76)                                        
  6 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.61        
                  44.11     1:40.61 (56.50)                                        
  7 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:43.16        
                  47.05     1:43.16 (56.11)                                        
  8 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR              1:55.29    1:45.83        
                  45.66   1:45.83 (1:00.17)                                        
  9 Crisano, Leila             8 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:45.85        
                  47.27     1:45.85 (58.58)                                        
 10 Yehudah, Suraiyael        10 CAS-MR               1:46.60    1:53.05        
                  51.26   1:53.05 (1:01.79)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.57    2:01.59        
                  53.63   2:01.59 (1:07.96)                                        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:55.00    2:23.81        
                  58.89   2:23.81 (1:24.92)                                        
 -- Chilton, Yetta B           9 GATE-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.68        DQ (1:04.67)                                        
 -- Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              2:19.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.85        DQ (1:17.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:20.87    1:19.26        
                  37.13     1:19.26 (42.13)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:21.41    1:21.26        
                  37.35     1:21.26 (43.91)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:22.30    1:22.11        
                  38.14     1:22.11 (43.97)                                        
  4 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.88    1:25.53        
                  39.56     1:25.53 (45.97)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Madison            9 TRI-MR               1:28.17    1:26.30        
                  40.22     1:26.30 (46.08)                                        
  6 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:25.64    1:26.42        
                  40.51     1:26.42 (45.91)                                        
  7 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:27.00        
                  41.54     1:27.00 (45.46)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.68    1:27.16        
                  39.85     1:27.16 (47.31)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Emilianna        8 APEX-MR              1:35.16    1:29.27        
                  42.10     1:29.27 (47.17)                                        
 10 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.73    1:30.97        
                  42.23     1:30.97 (48.74)                                        
 11 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.24    1:32.19        
                  44.13     1:32.19 (48.06)                                        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.26    1:32.20        
                  43.18     1:32.20 (49.02)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shila             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.98    1:32.67        
                  45.40     1:32.67 (47.27)                                        
 14 Pena, Camila A            10 APEX-MR              1:33.18    1:33.09        
                  46.85     1:33.09 (46.24)                                        
 15 Jackson, Machia J         10 CAS-MR               1:30.48    1:33.80        
                  42.24     1:33.80 (51.56)                                        
 16 Chiang, Kylie M           10 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:33.99        
 17 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR              1:35.23    1:34.10        
                  42.47     1:34.10 (51.63)                                        
 18 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR              1:31.48    1:35.68        
                  42.52     1:35.68 (53.16)                                        
 19 Chilton, Yetta B           9 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:36.21        
                  43.57     1:36.21 (52.64)                                        
 20 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:36.43        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              1:34.17    1:37.23        
                  45.84     1:37.23 (51.39)                                        
 22 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR              1:44.33    1:38.50        
 23 Houselog, Sophia          10 BKR-MR               1:39.35    1:38.94        
                  45.05     1:38.94 (53.89)                                        
 24 Crisano, Leila             8 TRI-MR               1:40.27    1:39.56        
                  44.82     1:39.56 (54.74)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.80    1:40.90        
                  46.37     1:40.90 (54.53)                                        
 26 Yehudah, Suraiyael        10 CAS-MR               1:41.16    1:40.93        
                  47.22     1:40.93 (53.71)                                        
 27 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:41.77    1:41.27        
                  49.59     1:41.27 (51.68)                                        
 28 Kanellakis, Phoenix       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.55    1:41.94        
                  47.73     1:41.94 (54.21)                                        
 29 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.67    1:42.11        
                  47.71     1:42.11 (54.40)                                        
 30 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:40.70    1:42.76        
                  47.63     1:42.76 (55.13)                                        
 31 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR              1:48.06    1:43.72        
                  47.22     1:43.72 (56.50)                                        
 32 Slarskey, Parker           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.71    1:43.84        
                  48.74     1:43.84 (55.10)                                        
 33 Henry, Paige               8 CAS-MR               1:47.99    1:45.08        
                  51.97     1:45.08 (53.11)                                        
 34 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:50.25    1:45.69        
                  48.59     1:45.69 (57.10)                                        
 35 London, Darby R            9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:47.10        
                  50.09     1:47.10 (57.01)                                        
 36 D'Hollander, Delphine M    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.88    1:47.89        
                  50.78     1:47.89 (57.11)                                        
 37 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.68    1:48.23        
                  49.51     1:48.23 (58.72)                                        
 38 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              2:00.04    1:51.08        
                  49.69   1:51.08 (1:01.39)                                        
 39 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.09        
                  56.39     1:52.09 (55.70)                                        
 40 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    1:52.65        
                  55.56     1:52.65 (57.09)                                        
 41 Guessous, Nora K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.88    1:53.00        
                  54.65     1:53.00 (58.35)                                        
 42 Ng, Juliane W             10 BKR-MR               1:59.39    1:53.79        
                  57.32     1:53.79 (56.47)                                        
 43 Ellefsen, Ryann            9 TRI-MR               1:57.38    1:53.88        
                  50.13   1:53.88 (1:03.75)                                        
 44 Cama, Juliet              10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:53.98        
                  55.12     1:53.98 (58.86)                                        
 45 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              1:56.19    1:54.18        
                  54.55     1:54.18 (59.63)                                        
 46 Chapman, Frida             9 TRI-MR               2:04.77    1:54.43        
                  51.30   1:54.43 (1:03.13)                                        
 47 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               1:44.52    1:54.79        
                  49.45   1:54.79 (1:05.34)                                        
 48 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR          1:59.43    1:55.09        
 49 Rosenberg, Danielle        8 LIFE-NJ              1:50.00    1:55.97        
                  51.34   1:55.97 (1:04.63)                                        
 50 Victoir, Zoe M             8 BKR-MR               2:10.00    1:55.99        
                  57.41     1:55.99 (58.58)                                        
 51 Glace, Leilani G           9 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:56.15        
                  51.58   1:56.15 (1:04.57)                                        
 52 Belkin, Ali                9 TRI-MR               1:56.50    1:58.45        
                  55.37   1:58.45 (1:03.08)                                        
 53 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.73        
                  56.63   1:59.73 (1:03.10)                                        
 54 Moore, Jordan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:03.64        
                  58.30   2:03.64 (1:05.34)                                        
 55 Ng, Sophia Jolie W         8 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:07.84        
                1:04.23   2:07.84 (1:03.61)                                        
 56 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.27    2:12.41        
                1:05.09   2:12.41 (1:07.32)                                        
 57 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:14.07        
                1:03.85   2:14.07 (1:10.22)                                        
 58 Yang, Samantha             9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.00    2:23.44        
                1:12.82   2:23.44 (1:10.62)                                        
 -- Cummings, Isabella        10 LIFE-NJ              1:40.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.54          DQ (59.93)                                        
 -- Harty, Emma C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  53.69          DQ (56.75)                                        
 -- Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:00.00        DQ (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR              2:27.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:08.02        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Pecorale, Nicholette       9 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.60          DQ (59.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Alexa *             10 HS-MR                2:52.70    2:47.62        
                  38.55     1:21.58 (43.03)     2:12.44 (50.86)     2:47.62 (35.18)
  2 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:57.52        
                  38.11     1:25.92 (47.81)     2:15.49 (49.57)     2:57.52 (42.03)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:57.59        
                  39.13     1:24.99 (45.86)     2:19.14 (54.15)     2:57.59 (38.45)
  4 Dewar, Olivia             10 BKR-MR               3:30.63    3:00.73        
                  44.24     1:29.40 (45.16)     2:22.00 (52.60)     3:00.73 (38.73)
  5 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              3:06.48    3:00.93        
                  42.96     1:29.23 (46.27)     2:21.01 (51.78)     3:00.93 (39.92)
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M         9 HS-MR                2:59.73    3:01.35        
                  39.55     1:26.90 (47.35)     2:18.29 (51.39)     3:01.35 (43.06)
  7 Lilavois, Simone          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.88    3:02.91        
                  37.72     1:25.30 (47.58)     2:20.80 (55.50)     3:02.91 (42.11)
  8 Martinez, Claudia         10 BKR-MR               3:02.59    3:03.82        
                  43.62     1:30.76 (47.14)     2:23.03 (52.27)     3:03.82 (40.79)
  9 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              3:40.00    3:15.52        
                  47.13     1:37.73 (50.60)     2:32.96 (55.23)     3:15.52 (42.56)
 10 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        3:50.00    3:20.76        
                  45.13     1:39.84 (54.71)     2:33.74 (53.90)     3:20.76 (47.02)
 11 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          3:22.24    3:23.92        
                  47.15     1:38.85 (51.70)     2:34.64 (55.79)     3:23.92 (49.28)
 12 Ha, Kara                  10 LIFE-NJ              3:00.89    3:25.03        
                  50.31     1:41.64 (51.33)     2:36.68 (55.04)     3:25.03 (48.35)
 13 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              3:27.31    3:26.70        
                  45.46     1:36.54 (51.08)   2:39.78 (1:03.24)     3:26.70 (46.92)
 14 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    3:44.07        
                  53.50     1:50.65 (57.15)   2:54.07 (1:03.42)     3:44.07 (50.00)
 15 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:50.31        
                  55.13     1:52.24 (57.11)   3:00.76 (1:08.52)     3:50.31 (49.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                 28.75      28.08        
  2 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                28.19      28.42        
  3 Kennedy, Mikayla J        12 BKR-MR                 28.40      28.59        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                28.74      28.68        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           11 TRI-MR                 29.50      28.68        
  6 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                29.23      29.06        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR                 28.47      29.15        
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                29.03      29.28        
  9 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR          31.47      29.41        
 10 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            29.74      29.48        
 11 Crisano, Nadiya           11 TRI-MR                 30.28      29.78        
 12 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.77      29.82        
 13 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR                 30.11      29.84        
 14 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      30.01        
 15 Bruen, Kelly              11 TRI-MR                 30.58      30.04        
 16 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR                 29.69      30.13        
 17 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          31.84      30.31        
 18 Gigliotti, Kate           12 TRI-MR                 30.67      30.45        
 19 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      30.61        
 20 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.17      30.79        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                30.52      30.87        
 22 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            30.96      31.08        
 23 Quiller, Hailey M         12 CAS-MR                 29.71      31.11        
 24 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR                30.85      31.33        
 25 Washington, Madison L     11 CAS-MR                 31.50      31.41        
 26 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 TRI-MR                 31.25      31.46        
 27 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            31.50      31.51        
 27 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 31.01      31.51        
 29 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 31.70      31.65        
 30 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            32.96      31.68        
 31 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR                 32.24      31.71        
 32 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.63      31.75        
 33 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR                 31.31      31.83        
 34 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR                 32.00      32.06        
 35 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 33.68      32.13        
 36 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR                 30.50      32.31        
 37 Luo, Sophia               11 TRI-MR                 31.71      32.36        
 38 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.12      32.83        
 39 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR                31.70      32.91        
 40 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                31.60      32.92        
 41 Isom, Christina M         11 CAS-MR                 31.44      33.06        
 42 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      33.16        
 43 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.74      33.38        
 44 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                34.71      33.60        
 45 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 32.06      34.09        
 46 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR                34.80      34.30        
 47 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ                45.00      35.02        
 48 Lane, Jordan              11 CAS-MR                 32.07      35.18        
 49 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      35.26        
 50 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.21      35.29        
 51 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                38.85      36.44        
 52 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            35.60      36.52        
 53 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            36.43      36.73        
 53 Morrisey, Faith           11 TRI-MR                 35.08      36.73        
 55 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            36.64      36.76        
 56 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                35.60      36.77        
 57 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR                 34.21      36.86        
 58 Morrisey, Jordan          12 TRI-MR                 37.24      37.41        
 59 Lin, Grace                11 GATE-MR                43.53      37.65        
 60 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR                 36.16      37.88        
 61 Ahmed, Sarah S            11 GATE-MR                36.00      37.92        
 62 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            35.88      38.43        
 63 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            39.08      38.80        
 64 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR                41.42      39.42        
 65 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            40.35      39.69        
 66 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 37.68      39.93        
 67 Batson, Yuna H            12 NYCC-MR                46.68      42.53        
 68 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR                45.92      44.10        
 69 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            47.48      46.00        
 70 Milton, Sophia            11 TRI-MR               1:00.09      49.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR          59.29      59.35        
                  28.18       59.35 (31.17)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.20    1:01.41        
                  28.44     1:01.41 (32.97)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:01.86    1:02.59        
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Mikayla J        12 BKR-MR               1:03.29    1:02.62        
                  30.02     1:02.62 (32.60)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:03.09    1:03.01        
                  29.68     1:03.01 (33.33)                                        
  6 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:02.87    1:03.07        
                  30.28     1:03.07 (32.79)                                        
  7 Zaets, Samantha           11 TRI-MR               1:06.03    1:03.18        
                  30.12     1:03.18 (33.06)                                        
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.13    1:04.00        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)                                        
  9 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:04.03    1:05.99        
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)                                        
 10 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:09.57    1:06.09        
                  32.14     1:06.09 (33.95)                                        
 11 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.76    1:06.27        
                  31.50     1:06.27 (34.77)                                        
 12 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.13    1:06.55        
                  31.40     1:06.55 (35.15)                                        
 13 Crisano, Nadiya           11 TRI-MR               1:08.64    1:06.66        
                  31.58     1:06.66 (35.08)                                        
 14 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.26    1:06.87        
                  32.03     1:06.87 (34.84)                                        
 15 Hanin, Katherine P        12 HS-MR                1:06.36    1:06.99        
                  31.49     1:06.99 (35.50)                                        
 16 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.40    1:07.24        
 17 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR               1:08.69    1:07.50        
                  32.25     1:07.50 (35.25)                                        
 18 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 TRI-MR               1:09.20    1:07.58        
                  32.16     1:07.58 (35.42)                                        
 19 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR               1:08.18    1:08.28        
                  34.65     1:08.28 (33.63)                                        
 20 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          1:08.19    1:08.29        
                  32.36     1:08.29 (35.93)                                        
 21 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR               1:08.13    1:08.80        
                  33.31     1:08.80 (35.49)                                        
 22 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.05    1:08.98        
                  32.73     1:08.98 (36.25)                                        
 23 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:09.89    1:09.51        
                  32.99     1:09.51 (36.52)                                        
 23 Washington, Madison L     11 CAS-MR               1:09.80    1:09.51        
                  33.78     1:09.51 (35.73)                                        
 25 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR               1:13.48    1:10.02        
                  33.45     1:10.02 (36.57)                                        
 26 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:10.28    1:10.31        
                  33.68     1:10.31 (36.63)                                        
 27 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.86    1:10.34        
                  33.72     1:10.34 (36.62)                                        
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:10.49    1:10.37        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)                                        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          1:11.25    1:10.86        
                  34.03     1:10.86 (36.83)                                        
 30 Feeney, Jordan H          11 HS-MR                1:11.54    1:10.98        
                  33.90     1:10.98 (37.08)                                        
 31 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:14.29    1:11.06        
                  33.51     1:11.06 (37.55)                                        
 32 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR               1:10.29    1:11.14        
                  34.76     1:11.14 (36.38)                                        
 33 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.37    1:11.30        
                  33.69     1:11.30 (37.61)                                        
 34 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:11.23    1:11.54        
                  34.11     1:11.54 (37.43)                                        
 35 Polito, Lauren E          11 HS-MR                1:13.23    1:11.92        
                  34.65     1:11.92 (37.27)                                        
 36 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:10.31    1:12.06        
                  33.43     1:12.06 (38.63)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          1:10.06    1:12.67        
                  35.59     1:12.67 (37.08)                                        
 38 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               1:15.29    1:12.94        
                  35.12     1:12.94 (37.82)                                        
 39 Gigliotti, Kate           12 TRI-MR               1:10.41    1:13.17        
                  34.29     1:13.17 (38.88)                                        
 40 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               1:15.65    1:13.24        
                  35.30     1:13.24 (37.94)                                        
 41 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR          1:16.37    1:13.69        
                  33.89     1:13.69 (39.80)                                        
 42 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:17.28    1:13.86        
                  34.28     1:13.86 (39.58)                                        
 43 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:12.59    1:14.02        
                  35.43     1:14.02 (38.59)                                        
 44 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.86    1:14.18        
                  35.25     1:14.18 (38.93)                                        
 45 Chiari, Tessa             11 TRI-MR               1:15.48    1:14.47        
                  35.44     1:14.47 (39.03)                                        
 46 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR               1:17.54    1:14.53        
                  34.65     1:14.53 (39.88)                                        
 47 Virella, Sophia           11 TRI-MR               1:21.69    1:14.99        
                  35.43     1:14.99 (39.56)                                        
 48 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.38    1:15.15        
                  35.75     1:15.15 (39.40)                                        
 49 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.95    1:15.62        
                  36.00     1:15.62 (39.62)                                        
 50 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:19.57    1:15.92        
                  34.87     1:15.92 (41.05)                                        
 51 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.64    1:16.14        
                  35.97     1:16.14 (40.17)                                        
 52 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR              1:18.78    1:16.23        
                  36.23     1:16.23 (40.00)                                        
 53 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:16.27        
                  35.85     1:16.27 (40.42)                                        
 54 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ              1:35.00    1:16.83        
                  38.04     1:16.83 (38.79)                                        
 55 Curlin, Charlotte         11 TRI-MR               1:20.14    1:16.86        
                  36.99     1:16.86 (39.87)                                        
 56 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR               1:16.52    1:17.20        
                  36.98     1:17.20 (40.22)                                        
 57 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.26    1:17.39        
                  37.08     1:17.39 (40.31)                                        
 58 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               1:15.77    1:17.92        
                  37.78     1:17.92 (40.14)                                        
 59 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:19.34    1:18.38        
                  37.24     1:18.38 (41.14)                                        
 60 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR              1:21.81    1:19.01        
                  37.88     1:19.01 (41.13)                                        
 61 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR          1:22.95    1:19.84        
                  37.69     1:19.84 (42.15)                                        
 62 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               1:24.62    1:20.24        
                  39.17     1:20.24 (41.07)                                        
 63 Ondrick, Ella A           12 BKR-MR               1:25.73    1:20.45        
                  38.54     1:20.45 (41.91)                                        
 64 Chiari, Milena            11 TRI-MR               1:20.84    1:20.49        
                  38.25     1:20.49 (42.24)                                        
 65 Lane, Jordan              11 CAS-MR               1:19.20    1:21.52        
                  38.58     1:21.52 (42.94)                                        
 66 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR               1:19.53    1:21.87        
                  38.60     1:21.87 (43.27)                                        
 67 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          1:19.30    1:22.48        
                  38.85     1:22.48 (43.63)                                        
 68 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          1:24.50    1:22.78        
                  38.39     1:22.78 (44.39)                                        
 69 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:23.38        
                  38.65     1:23.38 (44.73)                                        
 70 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          1:25.14    1:23.87        
                  37.79     1:23.87 (46.08)                                        
 71 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:27.37    1:24.43        
                  38.58     1:24.43 (45.85)                                        
 72 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:24.71        
 73 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR          1:28.65    1:27.08        
                  42.06     1:27.08 (45.02)                                        
 74 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     11 RedTails-MR          1:32.76    1:28.41        
                  42.56     1:28.41 (45.85)                                        
 75 Batson, Yuna H            12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.28        
                  44.01     1:32.28 (48.27)                                        
 76 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR               1:36.29    1:32.31        
                  42.31     1:32.31 (50.00)                                        
 77 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR          1:46.56    1:43.61        
                  49.01     1:43.61 (54.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:22.77    2:16.87        
                  31.17     1:05.90 (34.73)     1:41.14 (35.24)     2:16.87 (35.73)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           11 TRI-MR               2:30.68    2:19.13        
                  31.43     1:07.24 (35.81)     1:43.83 (36.59)     2:19.13 (35.30)
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               2:19.75    2:21.71        
                  31.95     1:07.88 (35.93)     1:45.21 (37.33)     2:21.71 (36.50)
  4 Kennedy, Mikayla J        12 BKR-MR               2:21.31    2:24.40        
                  33.14     1:11.27 (38.13)     1:48.74 (37.47)     2:24.40 (35.66)
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               2:35.08    2:30.12        
                  34.80     1:13.20 (38.40)     1:52.36 (39.16)     2:30.12 (37.76)
  6 Washington, Madison L     11 CAS-MR               2:36.35    2:30.96        
                  34.63     1:13.92 (39.29)     1:54.27 (40.35)     2:30.96 (36.69)
  7 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.31    2:31.49        
                                                    1:53.04 ( )     2:31.49 (38.45)
  8 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          2:38.16    2:34.51        
                  34.68     1:14.58 (39.90)     1:55.94 (41.36)     2:34.51 (38.57)
  9 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          2:39.55    2:34.68        
                  34.19     1:13.24 (39.05)     1:55.14 (41.90)     2:34.68 (39.54)
 10 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               2:40.79    2:35.02        
                  34.15     1:13.84 (39.69)     1:55.65 (41.81)     2:35.02 (39.37)
 11 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:35.23        
                  34.71     1:14.93 (40.22)     1:55.43 (40.50)     2:35.23 (39.80)
 12 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.00    2:35.60        
                  34.61     1:14.40 (39.79)     1:55.25 (40.85)     2:35.60 (40.35)
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.82    2:35.91        
                  35.99     1:16.59 (40.60)     1:57.89 (41.30)     2:35.91 (38.02)
 14 Morrisey, Faith           11 TRI-MR               2:47.87    2:38.89        
                  36.76     1:17.00 (40.24)     1:59.62 (42.62)     2:38.89 (39.27)
 15 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:41.65        
                  37.53     1:19.61 (42.08)     2:02.25 (42.64)     2:41.65 (39.40)
 16 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               2:49.21    2:44.08        
                  37.09     1:18.75 (41.66)     2:02.39 (43.64)     2:44.08 (41.69)
 17 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          2:53.57    2:46.56        
                  37.67     1:19.87 (42.20)     2:05.42 (45.55)     2:46.56 (41.14)
 18 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               2:51.77    2:49.88        
                  40.70     1:23.77 (43.07)     2:08.54 (44.77)     2:49.88 (41.34)
 19 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               2:47.73    2:50.18        
                  37.15     1:20.50 (43.35)     2:05.65 (45.15)     2:50.18 (44.53)
 20 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR               2:49.76    2:50.58        
                  39.05     1:21.22 (42.17)     2:06.59 (45.37)     2:50.58 (43.99)
 21 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR              2:50.02    2:54.30        
                  40.64     1:24.49 (43.85)     2:10.66 (46.17)     2:54.30 (43.64)
 22 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               2:54.64    3:00.29        
                  41.69     1:27.32 (45.63)     2:15.08 (47.76)     3:00.29 (45.21)
 23 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR                    NT    3:01.08        
                  40.67     1:25.63 (44.96)     2:14.23 (48.60)     3:01.08 (46.85)
 24 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          3:09.08    3:02.22        
                  42.57     1:30.41 (47.84)     2:18.88 (48.47)     3:02.22 (43.34)
 25 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               3:17.46    3:03.98        
                  41.67     1:28.62 (46.95)     2:17.73 (49.11)     3:03.98 (46.25)
 26 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR               3:10.35    3:09.10        
                  41.66     1:28.68 (47.02)     2:20.21 (51.53)     3:09.10 (48.89)
 27 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR          3:17.50    3:09.32        
                  44.39     1:32.81 (48.42)     2:21.77 (48.96)     3:09.32 (47.55)
 28 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               3:08.48    3:10.03        
                  42.07     1:30.84 (48.77)     2:23.28 (52.44)     3:10.03 (46.75)
 29 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR               3:23.38    3:31.65        
                  42.22     1:35.63 (53.41)     2:34.42 (58.79)     3:31.65 (57.23)
 30 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR               3:37.54    3:34.10        
                  47.93     1:44.01 (56.08)     2:42.02 (58.01)     3:34.10 (52.08)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               6:09.99    6:04.72        
                  32.52     1:09.78 (37.26)     1:47.34 (37.56)     2:23.64 (36.30)
        3:00.48 (36.84)     3:37.76 (37.28)     4:15.06 (37.30)     4:52.14 (37.08)
        5:29.31 (37.17)     6:04.72 (35.41)                                        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           11 TRI-MR               6:30.28    6:08.03        
                  31.83     1:09.10 (37.27)     1:47.22 (38.12)     2:24.85 (37.63)
        3:01.64 (36.79)     3:39.46 (37.82)     4:17.42 (37.96)     4:54.97 (37.55)
        5:32.29 (37.32)     6:08.03 (35.74)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              6:15.00    6:25.22        
                  34.33     1:12.47 (38.14)     1:51.87 (39.40)     2:31.49 (39.62)
        3:11.80 (40.31)     3:51.77 (39.97)     4:31.20 (39.43)     5:11.60 (40.40)
        5:50.45 (38.85)     6:25.22 (34.77)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Mikayla J        12 BKR-MR               6:34.52    6:34.01        
                  33.96     1:13.67 (39.71)     1:54.11 (40.44)     2:36.00 (41.89)
        3:17.14 (41.14)     3:58.22 (41.08)     4:40.21 (41.99)     5:21.30 (41.09)
        6:00.77 (39.47)     6:34.01 (33.24)                                        
  5 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR               6:00.00    6:48.91        
                  36.25     1:16.09 (39.84)     1:57.56 (41.47)     2:39.19 (41.63)
        3:21.92 (42.73)     4:04.00 (42.08)     4:46.18 (42.18)     5:28.36 (42.18)
        6:09.23 (40.87)     6:48.91 (39.68)                                        
  6 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               7:00.00    6:49.98        
                  36.24     1:17.19 (40.95)     1:59.00 (41.81)     2:41.64 (42.64)
        3:24.35 (42.71)     4:06.76 (42.41)     4:49.66 (42.90)     5:31.47 (41.81)
        6:13.04 (41.57)     6:49.98 (36.94)                                        
  7 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              6:35.23    6:50.86        
                  35.71     1:16.36 (40.65)     1:58.67 (42.31)     2:40.81 (42.14)
        3:22.86 (42.05)     4:05.18 (42.32)     4:47.98 (42.80)     5:30.07 (42.09)
        6:11.80 (41.73)     6:50.86 (39.06)                                        
  8 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        8:00.00    7:13.81        
                  38.24     1:21.29 (43.05)     2:04.04 (42.75)                    
            3:32.49 ( )     4:18.18 (45.69)     5:03.40 (45.22)                    
            6:33.89 ( )     7:13.81 (39.92)                                        
  9 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               8:00.00    7:40.54        
                  39.14     1:23.63 (44.49)     2:10.09 (46.46)     2:56.81 (46.72)
                                4:32.13 ( )     5:20.07 (47.94)   7:40.54 (2:20.47)
 10 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               8:00.00    8:01.24        
                  40.09     1:27.31 (47.22)     2:17.44 (50.13)     3:07.17 (49.73)
        3:57.87 (50.70)     4:47.80 (49.93)     5:37.66 (49.86)     6:27.02 (49.36)
        7:16.46 (49.44)     8:01.24 (44.78)                                        
 11 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               8:30.00    8:31.38        
                  42.95     1:34.51 (51.56)     2:30.56 (56.05)     3:23.31 (52.75)
        4:16.68 (53.37)     5:08.99 (52.31)     6:02.60 (53.61)     6:55.15 (52.55)
        7:46.74 (51.59)     8:31.38 (44.64)                                        
 12 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               9:00.00    8:31.88        
                  45.00     1:35.03 (50.03)     2:28.61 (53.58)     3:24.22 (55.61)
        4:17.75 (53.53)     5:11.63 (53.88)     6:03.86 (52.23)     6:56.40 (52.54)
        7:47.70 (51.30)     8:31.88 (44.18)                                        
 13 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR               9:00.00    8:54.34        
                  46.64     1:37.96 (51.32)     2:33.28 (55.32)                    
            4:23.28 ( )     5:19.05 (55.77)     6:15.55 (56.50)     7:10.16 (54.61)
        8:04.19 (54.03)     8:54.34 (50.15)                                        
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR               7:25.67    6:34.58        
      Did not finish
                  37.90     1:20.22 (42.32)     2:05.76 (45.54)     2:52.46 (46.70)
        3:39.47 (47.01)     4:25.12 (45.65)     5:11.16 (46.04)     5:55.77 (44.61)
        6:34.58 (38.81)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                32.07      32.04        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           11 TRI-MR                 33.55      33.03        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                32.31      33.57        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                33.01      33.73        
  5 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.72      34.43        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                33.87      34.87        
  7 Bruen, Kelly              11 TRI-MR                 34.84      35.37        
  8 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR          36.52      35.58        
  9 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR                 34.82      35.67        
 10 Crisano, Nadiya           11 TRI-MR                 35.98      35.68        
 11 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            35.70      35.83        
 12 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.73      36.00        
 13 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 TRI-MR                 35.85      36.04        
 14 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                35.21      36.22        
 15 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR                 35.21      36.53        
 16 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR                35.00      36.58        
 17 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR                35.37      36.64        
 18 Quiller, Hailey M         12 CAS-MR                 35.18      36.93        
 18 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                36.91      36.93        
 20 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.86      37.47        
 21 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          39.19      37.51        
 22 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 36.44      37.54        
 23 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR                 37.76      37.56        
 24 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 38.34      37.58        
 25 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            36.17      37.81        
 26 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.52      37.85        
 27 Washington, Madison L     11 CAS-MR                 38.47      38.02        
 28 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.18      38.33        
 29 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                36.51      38.35        
 30 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.94      38.52        
 31 Luo, Sophia               11 TRI-MR                 39.51      38.65        
 32 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          41.75      39.64        
 33 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR                 40.00      39.72        
 34 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            40.69      39.77        
 35 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            43.01      39.82        
 36 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR                 39.44      41.12        
 37 Isom, Christina M         11 CAS-MR                 38.86      41.64        
 38 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            42.09      41.80        
 39 Lane, Jordan              11 CAS-MR                 42.40      41.87        
 40 Morrisey, Faith           11 TRI-MR                 41.13      41.92        
 41 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            41.13      42.55        
 42 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.57      42.75        
 43 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.70      43.20        
 44 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 40.97      43.23        
 45 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            43.83      43.56        
 46 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR                 41.35      43.93        
 47 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            44.31      43.96        
 48 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                43.59      44.35        
 49 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.75      44.59        
 50 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                45.94      45.02        
 51 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR                 45.14      45.21        
 52 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            46.49      45.84        
 53 Lin, Grace                11 GATE-MR                50.43      46.78        
 54 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      47.35        
 55 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR                 46.02      47.56        
 56 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR                51.58      48.45        
 57 Milton, Sophia            11 TRI-MR                 51.74      52.54        
 58 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            59.13      54.45        
 59 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR                54.64      55.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:07.20        
                  32.77     1:07.20 (34.43)                                        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:09.16    1:09.56        
                  33.93     1:09.56 (35.63)                                        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.34    1:10.98        
                  34.32     1:10.98 (36.66)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           11 TRI-MR               1:12.93    1:12.92        
                  34.87     1:12.92 (38.05)                                        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:12.61    1:13.60        
                  35.59     1:13.60 (38.01)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:13.26    1:14.64        
                  37.19     1:14.64 (37.45)                                        
  7 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:14.96        
                  35.01     1:14.96 (39.95)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:15.66    1:15.16        
                  36.57     1:15.16 (38.59)                                        
  9 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 TRI-MR               1:15.91    1:15.42        
                  36.96     1:15.42 (38.46)                                        
 10 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:12.19    1:15.69        
                  37.43     1:15.69 (38.26)                                        
 11 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR               1:15.38    1:15.81        
                  37.58     1:15.81 (38.23)                                        
 12 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   12 TRI-MR               1:19.50    1:16.88        
                  36.73     1:16.88 (40.15)                                        
 13 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:17.06    1:18.24        
                  38.03     1:18.24 (40.21)                                        
 14 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.07    1:18.33        
                  38.31     1:18.33 (40.02)                                        
 15 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.45    1:18.50        
                  36.99     1:18.50 (41.51)                                        
 16 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:22.28    1:19.47        
                  38.51     1:19.47 (40.96)                                        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.95    1:19.79        
                  39.03     1:19.79 (40.76)                                        
 18 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:21.15    1:20.54        
                  39.35     1:20.54 (41.19)                                        
 19 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:20.62        
                  39.98     1:20.62 (40.64)                                        
 20 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:20.94        
                  38.35     1:20.94 (42.59)                                        
 21 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.30    1:21.23        
                  39.34     1:21.23 (41.89)                                        
 22 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.14    1:21.26        
                  39.72     1:21.26 (41.54)                                        
 23 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.10    1:21.65        
                  39.28     1:21.65 (42.37)                                        
 24 Quiller, Hailey M         12 CAS-MR               1:20.51    1:22.09        
                  39.56     1:22.09 (42.53)                                        
 25 Polito, Lauren E          11 HS-MR                1:24.62    1:22.51        
                  40.72     1:22.51 (41.79)                                        
 26 Chiari, Tessa             11 TRI-MR               1:28.93    1:22.60        
                  40.36     1:22.60 (42.24)                                        
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.90    1:22.85        
                  40.49     1:22.85 (42.36)                                        
 28 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR              1:23.34    1:23.27        
                  40.94     1:23.27 (42.33)                                        
 29 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.81    1:23.90        
                  40.67     1:23.90 (43.23)                                        
 30 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.26    1:24.91        
                  41.26     1:24.91 (43.65)                                        
 31 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR               1:22.10    1:25.01        
                  41.94     1:25.01 (43.07)                                        
 32 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:26.62    1:26.43        
                  41.65     1:26.43 (44.78)                                        
 33 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:34.61    1:27.45        
                  43.05     1:27.45 (44.40)                                        
 34 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR          1:30.49    1:27.87        
                  40.99     1:27.87 (46.88)                                        
 35 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR               1:36.74    1:28.61        
                  42.99     1:28.61 (45.62)                                        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.83    1:29.25        
                  43.52     1:29.25 (45.73)                                        
 37 Ondrick, Ella A           12 BKR-MR               1:41.00    1:29.58        
                  43.81     1:29.58 (45.77)                                        
 38 Curlin, Charlotte         11 TRI-MR               1:28.15    1:30.22        
                  43.70     1:30.22 (46.52)                                        
 39 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          1:31.34    1:30.35        
                  43.54     1:30.35 (46.81)                                        
 40 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          1:34.31    1:30.75        
                  44.11     1:30.75 (46.64)                                        
 41 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR              1:34.61    1:30.85        
                  44.55     1:30.85 (46.30)                                        
 42 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.62    1:31.61        
                  43.98     1:31.61 (47.63)                                        
 43 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR          1:42.74    1:31.89        
                  44.34     1:31.89 (47.55)                                        
 44 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               1:27.69    1:32.19        
                  44.13     1:32.19 (48.06)                                        
 45 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.76    1:32.27        
 46 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                1:35.02    1:33.79        
                  44.06     1:33.79 (49.73)                                        
 47 Lane, Jordan              11 CAS-MR               1:40.51    1:34.43        
                  46.14     1:34.43 (48.29)                                        
 48 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:34.63        
                  45.41     1:34.63 (49.22)                                        
 49 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:36.05        
                  46.49     1:36.05 (49.56)                                        
 50 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:42.28    1:38.99        
                  47.60     1:38.99 (51.39)                                        
 51 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:40.55        
 52 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ              1:45.00    1:42.65        
                  50.89     1:42.65 (51.76)                                        
 53 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR              1:49.02    1:44.17        
                  51.68     1:44.17 (52.49)                                        
 54 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.99        
                  55.16     1:53.99 (58.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR          34.83      34.63        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.40      35.20        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR                35.30      35.35        
  4 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                 35.82      35.73        
  5 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                35.87      36.35        
  6 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR          40.16      39.07        
  7 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR                 40.82      39.20        
  8 Gigliotti, Kate           12 TRI-MR                 40.07      39.26        
  9 Hanin, Katherine P        12 HS-MR                  40.54      39.56        
 10 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 39.42      39.98        
 11 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 41.06      40.22        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR                 40.61      40.30        
 13 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.87      40.36        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            41.53      40.83        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           11 TRI-MR                 48.46      40.99        
 16 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                40.45      41.16        
 17 Isom, Christina M         11 CAS-MR                 42.02      41.27        
 18 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.12      41.80        
 19 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR                 41.08      41.87        
 20 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR                41.89      42.11        
 21 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR                    NT      42.54        
 22 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          44.69      42.87        
 23 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR                42.92      42.94        
 24 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.88      43.06        
 25 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.27      43.54        
 26 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   12 TRI-MR                 55.31      43.70        
 27 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR                 43.26      43.74        
 28 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR                 46.99      43.93        
 29 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 44.64      44.09        
 30 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                43.56      44.15        
 31 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.80      44.18        
 32 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR                44.06      44.21        
 33 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR                 53.72      45.00        
 34 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR                 48.77      45.23        
 35 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR                 45.55      45.62        
 36 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            45.53      45.71        
 37 Virella, Sophia           11 TRI-MR                 47.56      45.98        
 38 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            45.68      45.99        
 39 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.08      46.52        
 40 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.64      47.04        
 41 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR                 59.76      47.32        
 42 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.70      47.72        
 43 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR                 45.00      47.91        
 44 Chiari, Milena            11 TRI-MR                 46.91      48.14        
 45 Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR                 48.90      48.17        
 46 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                49.14      49.11        
 47 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR                46.65      49.29        
 48 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                47.68      49.80        
 49 Batson, Yuna H            12 NYCC-MR                50.00      50.06        
 50 Curlin, Charlotte         11 TRI-MR                 49.94      50.48        
 51 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR                 52.65      51.28        
 52 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      52.04        
 53 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     11 RedTails-MR            51.07      52.09        
 -- Ondrick, Ella A           12 BKR-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:16.17    1:16.66        
                  36.95     1:16.66 (39.71)                                        
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:19.18    1:16.79        
                  35.21     1:16.79 (41.58)                                        
  3 Gigliotti, Kate           12 TRI-MR               1:27.98    1:26.27        
                  40.55     1:26.27 (45.72)                                        
  4 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.85    1:26.45        
                  41.89     1:26.45 (44.56)                                        
  5 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.78        
                  41.89     1:26.78 (44.89)                                        
  6 Luo, Sophia               11 TRI-MR               1:27.82    1:26.94        
                  41.30     1:26.94 (45.64)                                        
  7 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:29.71    1:29.49        
                  41.72     1:29.49 (47.77)                                        
  8 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:29.98    1:30.03        
                  43.14     1:30.03 (46.89)                                        
  9 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:30.24    1:30.15        
                  42.39     1:30.15 (47.76)                                        
 10 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.57    1:30.43        
                  41.85     1:30.43 (48.58)                                        
 11 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR              1:31.74    1:31.57        
                  43.56     1:31.57 (48.01)                                        
 12 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:27.95    1:31.84        
                  42.36     1:31.84 (49.48)                                        
 13 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR               1:30.88    1:32.66        
                  44.01     1:32.66 (48.65)                                        
 14 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.26    1:32.70        
                  43.25     1:32.70 (49.45)                                        
 15 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               1:31.96    1:32.88        
                  44.02     1:32.88 (48.86)                                        
 16 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR               1:34.51    1:33.75        
                  44.58     1:33.75 (49.17)                                        
 17 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:34.58        
                  44.81     1:34.58 (49.77)                                        
 18 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:31.21    1:34.96        
                  44.66     1:34.96 (50.30)                                        
 19 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:36.58    1:35.24        
                  45.98     1:35.24 (49.26)                                        
 20 Isom, Christina M         11 CAS-MR               1:31.59    1:35.55        
                  43.23     1:35.55 (52.32)                                        
 21 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.79    1:36.09        
                  44.71     1:36.09 (51.38)                                        
 22 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              1:35.94    1:36.98        
                  45.77     1:36.98 (51.21)                                        
 23 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR               1:42.56    1:37.38        
                  46.38     1:37.38 (51.00)                                        
 24 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR          1:35.86    1:38.51        
                  47.55     1:38.51 (50.96)                                        
 25 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR               1:38.49    1:38.58        
                  47.15     1:38.58 (51.43)                                        
 26 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.62    1:39.32        
                  47.07     1:39.32 (52.25)                                        
 27 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.25    1:39.88        
                  47.65     1:39.88 (52.23)                                        
 28 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR          1:43.26    1:39.98        
                  47.20     1:39.98 (52.78)                                        
 29 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.66    1:40.94        
                  47.47     1:40.94 (53.47)                                        
 30 Lin, Grace                11 GATE-MR              1:49.21    1:40.98        
                  48.28     1:40.98 (52.70)                                        
 31 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR               1:42.00    1:44.80        
                  49.40     1:44.80 (55.40)                                        
 32 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               1:45.19    1:45.40        
                  49.63     1:45.40 (55.77)                                        
 33 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ              1:50.00    1:45.83        
                  50.52     1:45.83 (55.31)                                        
 34 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:45.92    1:45.85        
                  50.75     1:45.85 (55.10)                                        
 35 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:46.50        
                  50.61     1:46.50 (55.89)                                        
 36 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          1:48.98    1:48.74        
                  50.81     1:48.74 (57.93)                                        
 37 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR               1:55.13    1:50.42        
                  52.70     1:50.42 (57.72)                                        
 38 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:42.96    1:50.70        
                  53.13     1:50.70 (57.57)                                        
 39 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR              2:05.84    2:07.15        
                  59.52   2:07.15 (1:07.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.12      30.16        
  2 Kennedy, Mikayla J        12 BKR-MR                 32.93      30.37        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.28      31.30        
  4 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR                 32.15      31.55        
  5 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.56      32.34        
  6 Quiller, Hailey M         12 CAS-MR                 32.69      33.20        
  7 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 35.20      33.30        
  8 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            33.11      33.33        
  9 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR                32.17      33.64        
 10 Gigliotti, Kate           12 TRI-MR                 43.42      34.01        
 11 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          34.96      34.47        
 12 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.79      34.58        
 13 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.23      34.67        
 14 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                33.56      34.85        
 15 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR                 33.58      35.10        
 16 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 35.69      35.47        
 17 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 TRI-MR                 37.83      35.70        
 18 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.95      36.01        
 19 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.34      36.31        
 20 Hanin, Katherine P        12 HS-MR                  39.76      36.45        
 21 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            37.28      36.46        
 22 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR                 38.23      36.66        
 23 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR          37.31      36.80        
 24 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR                 38.01      36.82        
 25 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.09      37.07        
 26 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR                 36.65      37.55        
 27 Feeney, Jordan H          11 HS-MR                  40.74      38.12        
 28 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR                 40.35      38.19        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            39.60      38.26        
 30 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          36.80      38.90        
 31 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.63      38.91        
 32 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                38.74      39.03        
 33 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR                 38.15      39.06        
 34 Chiari, Tessa             11 TRI-MR                 40.15      39.24        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                38.06      39.90        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.12      39.96        
 37 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.30      40.24        
 38 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR                 50.03      40.37        
 39 Polito, Lauren E          11 HS-MR                  42.83      40.62        
 39 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR                 38.00      40.62        
 41 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR                 42.85      40.66        
 42 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   12 TRI-MR                 49.55      41.20        
 43 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR                 55.00      41.81        
 44 Huang, Chloe K            11 HS-MR                  42.96      42.03        
 45 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR                 45.00      42.15        
 46 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.00      42.38        
 47 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR                 47.42      42.63        
 48 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.88      43.06        
 49 Spector, Ruby R           12 BKR-MR                 45.00      43.17        
 50 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR                44.57      43.76        
 51 Chiari, Milena            11 TRI-MR                 47.58      43.94        
 52 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                47.68      44.89        
 53 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                45.44      45.14        
 54 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR                 44.40      46.97        
 55 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            49.52      50.64        
 56 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR                53.12      50.87        
 -- Principe, Jesse           12 BKR-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:09.75    1:09.40        
                  31.53     1:09.40 (37.87)                                        
  2 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:10.89        
                  33.28     1:10.89 (37.61)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Mikayla J        12 BKR-MR               1:14.29    1:13.60        
                  34.40     1:13.60 (39.20)                                        
  4 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:15.23        
                  34.41     1:15.23 (40.82)                                        
  5 Crisano, Nadiya           11 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:16.18        
                  34.91     1:16.18 (41.27)                                        
  6 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  12 BKR-MR               1:21.40    1:16.93        
                  36.63     1:16.93 (40.30)                                        
  7 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.52    1:17.15        
                  37.61     1:17.15 (39.54)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:15.41    1:17.21        
                  35.44     1:17.21 (41.77)                                        
  9 Quiller, Hailey M         12 CAS-MR               1:20.50    1:18.66        
                  36.30     1:18.66 (42.36)                                        
 10 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:15.55    1:18.81        
                  34.72     1:18.81 (44.09)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:18.12    1:19.14        
                  36.11     1:19.14 (43.03)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          1:26.40    1:21.18        
                  37.93     1:21.18 (43.25)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.06    1:22.23        
                  36.65     1:22.23 (45.58)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR               1:42.13    1:26.21        
                  39.79     1:26.21 (46.42)                                        
 15 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.24    1:26.76        
                  39.87     1:26.76 (46.89)                                        
 16 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              1:26.01    1:27.96        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.22    1:27.97        
                  40.29     1:27.97 (47.68)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               1:36.25    1:29.13        
                  39.83     1:29.13 (49.30)                                        
 19 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:33.09    1:33.57        
                  41.50     1:33.57 (52.07)                                        
 20 Ahmed, Sarah S            11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:34.34        
                  44.14     1:34.34 (50.20)                                        
 21 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR              1:37.32    1:36.59        
                  44.13     1:36.59 (52.46)                                        
 22 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:39.43        
                  42.64     1:39.43 (56.79)                                        
 23 Lane, Jordan              11 CAS-MR               1:44.78    1:39.91        
                  44.31     1:39.91 (55.60)                                        
 24 Morrisey, Jordan          12 TRI-MR               1:41.95    1:40.73        
                  46.69     1:40.73 (54.04)                                        
 25 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT    1:42.39        
                  46.11     1:42.39 (56.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:09.43    1:08.51        
                  31.42     1:08.51 (37.09)                                        
  2 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:10.96    1:11.26        
                  33.56     1:11.26 (37.70)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:17.22    1:12.65        
                  34.80     1:12.65 (37.85)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           11 TRI-MR               1:14.36    1:12.76        
                  33.08     1:12.76 (39.68)                                        
  5 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.11    1:13.67        
                  34.52     1:13.67 (39.15)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:14.44    1:14.93        
                  34.25     1:14.93 (40.68)                                        
  7 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:19.53    1:16.03        
                  35.16     1:16.03 (40.87)                                        
  8 Crisano, Nadiya           11 TRI-MR               1:17.11    1:16.32        
                  34.67     1:16.32 (41.65)                                        
  9 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:16.87        
                  32.74     1:16.87 (44.13)                                        
 10 Gigliotti, Kate           12 TRI-MR               1:18.95    1:17.47        
                  35.08     1:17.47 (42.39)                                        
 11 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 TRI-MR               1:19.44    1:17.49        
                  35.03     1:17.49 (42.46)                                        
 12 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.35    1:18.00        
                  34.66     1:18.00 (43.34)                                        
 13 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:16.81    1:18.38        
                  35.78     1:18.38 (42.60)                                        
 14 Quiller, Hailey M         12 CAS-MR               1:17.77    1:19.12        
                  36.19     1:19.12 (42.93)                                        
 15 Luo, Sophia               11 TRI-MR               1:20.01    1:19.25        
                  36.93     1:19.25 (42.32)                                        
 16 Rivera, Annalia           12 TRI-MR               1:20.24    1:19.44        
                  37.24     1:19.44 (42.20)                                        
 17 Winters, Mia E            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.95    1:19.47        
                  36.40     1:19.47 (43.07)                                        
 18 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:21.99    1:20.38        
                  36.65     1:20.38 (43.73)                                        
 19 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:18.93    1:20.49        
                  37.29     1:20.49 (43.20)                                        
 20 Winters, Emma C           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.87    1:20.56        
                  35.24     1:20.56 (45.32)                                        
 21 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.99    1:20.64        
                  36.04     1:20.64 (44.60)                                        
 22 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:22.19    1:21.31        
                  39.00     1:21.31 (42.31)                                        
 23 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:23.74    1:21.37        
                  37.77     1:21.37 (43.60)                                        
 24 Bruen, Kelly              11 TRI-MR               1:27.42    1:22.43        
                  36.66     1:22.43 (45.77)                                        
 25 Chapman, Linnea           11 TRI-MR               1:51.57    1:22.67        
                  39.46     1:22.67 (43.21)                                        
 26 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:25.21    1:23.18        
                  38.42     1:23.18 (44.76)                                        
 27 Gaouette, Leila           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.65    1:23.27        
                  37.40     1:23.27 (45.87)                                        
 28 Biehle, Calder A          11 BKR-MR               1:43.37    1:23.42        
 29 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR          1:30.57    1:23.67        
                  38.49     1:23.67 (45.18)                                        
 30 Isom, Christina M         11 CAS-MR               1:26.86    1:25.22        
                  38.41     1:25.22 (46.81)                                        
 31 Logar, Katina             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.06    1:25.79        
                  40.09     1:25.79 (45.70)                                        
 32 Morrisey, Faith           11 TRI-MR               1:29.12    1:26.00        
                  38.07     1:26.00 (47.93)                                        
 33 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               1:27.82    1:26.17        
                  38.64     1:26.17 (47.53)                                        
 34 Williams, Alisia          11 CAS-MR               1:22.53    1:27.50        
                  40.34     1:27.50 (47.16)                                        
 35 Hort, Bess L              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.67    1:27.53        
                  41.38     1:27.53 (46.15)                                        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.85    1:27.55        
                  41.08     1:27.55 (46.47)                                        
 37 Bludova, Arina            11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:27.60        
                  39.65     1:27.60 (47.95)                                        
 38 Allegretti, Anna          12 TRI-MR               1:27.25    1:28.47        
                  42.15     1:28.47 (46.32)                                        
 39 Saunders, Phoebe L        12 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:28.81        
                  42.85     1:28.81 (45.96)                                        
 40 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR                   NT    1:29.72        
                  41.52     1:29.72 (48.20)                                        
 41 Lane, Jordan              11 CAS-MR               1:29.68    1:30.28        
                  43.24     1:30.28 (47.04)                                        
 42 Gillies, Meg              11 LIFE-NJ              1:03.00    1:31.13        
                  41.74     1:31.13 (49.39)                                        
 43 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          1:35.06    1:31.67        
                  42.74     1:31.67 (48.93)                                        
 43 Lin, Grace                11 GATE-MR              1:53.41    1:31.67        
                  43.98     1:31.67 (47.69)                                        
 45 Adelaine, Julia           12 BKR-MR               1:34.07    1:32.33        
                  43.17     1:32.33 (49.16)                                        
 46 Jourdes, Paloma           12 BKR-MR               1:42.66    1:33.31        
                  43.78     1:33.31 (49.53)                                        
 47 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              1:32.05    1:33.86        
                  43.05     1:33.86 (50.81)                                        
 48 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:34.45        
                  44.74     1:34.45 (49.71)                                        
 49 Morrisey, Jordan          12 TRI-MR               1:38.97    1:36.19        
                  43.17     1:36.19 (53.02)                                        
 50 O'Heir, Ava E             12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.28        
                  45.10     1:37.28 (52.18)                                        
 51 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:40.25    1:38.23        
                  51.63     1:38.23 (46.60)                                        
 52 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:39.13        
                  47.68     1:39.13 (51.45)                                        
 53 Batson, Yuna H            12 NYCC-MR              2:05.53    1:44.33        
                  50.64     1:44.33 (53.69)                                        
 54 Taylor, Skye              11 PAC-MR               1:47.16    1:46.13        
                  50.88     1:46.13 (55.25)                                        
 55 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR              1:56.23    1:49.72        
                  52.60     1:49.72 (57.12)                                        
 56 Milton, Sophia            11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:06.56        
                  56.09   2:06.56 (1:10.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:27.64    2:25.92        
                  32.53     1:10.94 (38.41)     1:52.97 (42.03)     2:25.92 (32.95)
  2 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              2:29.52    2:29.77        
                  33.38     1:10.48 (37.10)     1:53.92 (43.44)     2:29.77 (35.85)
  3 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:33.49    2:30.53        
                  32.26     1:12.42 (40.16)     1:55.39 (42.97)     2:30.53 (35.14)
  4 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               2:37.27    2:36.85        
                  33.44     1:12.22 (38.78)     2:00.96 (48.74)     2:36.85 (35.89)
  5 Cuddihy, Grace M          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.94    2:37.78        
                  35.32     1:15.48 (40.16)     2:02.68 (47.20)     2:37.78 (35.10)
  6 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              2:50.59    2:47.66        
                  39.59     1:19.27 (39.68)     2:09.13 (49.86)     2:47.66 (38.53)
  7 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               2:52.77    2:47.99        
                  37.79     1:21.22 (43.43)     2:09.78 (48.56)     2:47.99 (38.21)
  8 Anticev, Katherine        11 TRI-MR               2:50.81    2:49.78        
                  39.55     1:23.12 (43.57)     2:12.16 (49.04)     2:49.78 (37.62)
  9 Feeney, Jordan H          11 HS-MR                3:24.07    2:51.99        
                  39.75     1:23.08 (43.33)     2:14.65 (51.57)     2:51.99 (37.34)
 10 Dopman, Sofie M           12 BKR-MR               3:05.59    2:52.11        
                  36.94     1:23.00 (46.06)     2:11.55 (48.55)     2:52.11 (40.56)
 11 Washington, Madison L     11 CAS-MR               3:03.26    2:54.03        
                  38.51     1:24.55 (46.04)     2:16.08 (51.53)     2:54.03 (37.95)
 12 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               3:03.23    2:54.32        
                  39.87     1:24.63 (44.76)     2:16.34 (51.71)     2:54.32 (37.98)
 13 Hancock, Lila             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.81    2:54.63        
                  38.84     1:24.38 (45.54)     2:15.24 (50.86)     2:54.63 (39.39)
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:55.69        
                1:21.92     2:14.34 (52.42)     2:55.69 (41.35)                    
 15 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        3:03.82    2:58.72        
                  41.64     1:26.29 (44.65)     2:16.70 (50.41)     2:58.72 (42.02)
 16 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR              3:10.17    3:04.07        
                  42.72     1:27.30 (44.58)     2:21.86 (54.56)     3:04.07 (42.21)
 17 Szel, Tori A              12 SWAG-MR              3:08.10    3:06.94        
                  42.06     1:28.21 (46.15)     2:23.00 (54.79)     3:06.94 (43.94)
 18 Isom, Christina M         11 CAS-MR               3:10.99    3:08.29        
                  41.49     1:28.69 (47.20)     2:23.95 (55.26)     3:08.29 (44.34)
 19 Dominguez, Celia          12 BKR-MR                    NT    3:13.60        
                  42.60     1:32.95 (50.35)     2:26.44 (53.49)     3:13.60 (47.16)
 20 Virella, Sophia           11 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:13.79        
                  46.54     1:33.71 (47.17)     2:30.67 (56.96)     3:13.79 (43.12)
 21 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR                    NT    3:38.24        
                  48.32     1:45.32 (57.00)   2:45.88 (1:00.56)     3:38.24 (52.36)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M           22 NYAC-MR                24.40      24.02        
  2 Larson, Nikki M           22 NYAC-MR                24.52      24.66        
  3 Weaver, Joanie M          25 NYAC-MR                24.60      24.93        
  4 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  29 NYAC-MR                24.60      25.15        
  5 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.88      25.95        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR                 26.40      26.64        
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR                 26.05      26.71        
  8 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR                 27.29      26.79        
  9 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.83        
 10 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR          27.11      26.85        
 11 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                27.22      26.94        
 12 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR                 26.88      26.95        
 13 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            26.78      26.99        
 14 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.98      27.19        
 15 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.96      27.22        
 16 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR                 27.60      27.28        
 17 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.92      27.35        
 18 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            27.61      27.40        
 19 Soltanova, Stephanie      14 HS-MR                  27.10      27.42        
 20 Weltz, Sarah M            17 UN-MR                  27.55      27.51        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR                 28.10      27.52        
 22 Duggan, Isabella M        13 CAS-MR                 27.56      27.53        
 23 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR                28.41      27.54        
 24 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 27.39      27.68        
 25 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR                 27.39      27.71        
 26 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR                 28.76      27.86        
 27 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR          28.00      27.90        
 28 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR                 29.06      27.99        
 29 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.77      28.01        
 30 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR                 33.95      28.02        
 31 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR                28.79      28.21        
 32 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR                28.08      28.36        
 33 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR                 28.23      28.39        
 34 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR                30.36      28.40        
 35 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR          30.23      28.46        
 36 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR                28.49      28.58        
 37 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR                 27.37      28.65        
 38 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                 28.92      28.68        
 39 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR                 29.30      28.72        
 40 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR                 29.48      28.81        
 41 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR                29.18      28.82        
 42 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97      28.87        
 43 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR                32.62      28.91        
 44 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR                29.19      28.94        
 45 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR                 29.41      29.02        
 46 Monti, Gabrielle R        15 HS-MR                  28.08      29.10        
 47 Bolino, Anna C            13 HS-MR                  28.45      29.15        
 48 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 TRI-MR                 28.52      29.16        
 49 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR                29.29      29.18        
 50 Schneider, Chloe          14 BKR-MR                 29.00      29.25        
 51 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 LSA-MR                 30.92      29.33        
 52 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR                29.76      29.39        
 53 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR            28.44      29.47        
 54 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR                29.12      29.48        
 55 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR                29.61      29.58        
 56 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR                30.28      29.60        
 57 Ewing, Isabelle H         13 LSA-MR                 32.60      29.65        
 58 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR                 29.93      29.90        
 59 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ                29.94      29.98        
 60 Garcia, Fritzi            15 CAS-MR                 29.73      29.99        
 61 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR                 29.51      30.00        
 62 Gangemi, Samantha R       17 HS-MR                  29.89      30.36        
 63 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR            31.59      30.43        
 64 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.83      30.62        
 65 Wong, Joyce H             13 HS-MR                  31.05      30.86        
 66 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR                 30.07      30.91        
 67 Salomonsson, Annika       13 NYCC-MR                32.37      30.98        
 68 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                  30.59      31.31        
 69 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR                31.78      31.42        
 70 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                  29.99      31.43        
 71 Rinaldi, Emily K          15 TRI-MR                 29.95      31.49        
 72 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR                 31.14      31.55        
 73 Economakos, Christina *   13 HS-MR                  33.00      31.59        
 74 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR          34.68      31.62        
 75 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR                31.61      31.78        
 76 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR            30.36      31.89        
 77 Kabbez, Renee T           17 HS-MR                  30.30      32.18        
 78 Gustavsson, Isabel A      13 LSA-MR                 32.67      32.28        
 79 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR            31.13      32.67        
 80 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR                 32.49      32.69        
 81 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR                32.24      32.95        
 82 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 CAS-MR                 30.07      33.11        
 83 Gnad, Jamie L             13 HS-MR                  33.16      33.16        
 84 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR            31.52      33.43        
 85 Avendano, Angie           15 CAS-MR                 33.71      33.74        
 86 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.08      33.79        
 87 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR                33.41      33.89        
 88 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.55      34.01        
 89 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR                 35.23      34.24        
 90 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR            33.48      34.61        
 91 Datta, Rani               13 NYCC-MR                36.05      34.69        
 92 Wald, Alexandra           13 ASAP-MR                39.86      36.99        
 93 Johnson, Jessica          13 TRI-MR                 40.00      38.80        
 94 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR                 40.20      39.16        
 95 Liang, Celeen H           18 TSC-MR                 39.02      40.53        
 96 Rivera, Gelyanne          17 TSC-MR                 42.29      41.43        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M           22 NYAC-MR                52.50      53.14        
                  25.46       53.14 (27.68)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           32 NYAC-MR                48.79      53.17        
                  25.59       53.17 (27.58)                                        
  3 Huang, Salena R           23 NYAC-MR                55.00      53.91        
                  26.20       53.91 (27.71)                                        
  4 Vaziri, Leila             31 NYAC-MR                52.16      55.25        
                  26.62       55.25 (28.63)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Bridget C       30 NYAC-MR                55.00      56.71        
                  27.00       56.71 (29.71)                                        
  6 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR                 59.92      57.28        
                  27.65       57.28 (29.63)                                        
  7 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.17      57.38        
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)                                        
  8 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:00.27      57.71        
                  27.88       57.71 (29.83)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            58.57      58.08        
                  27.49       58.08 (30.59)                                        
 10 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR                57.83      58.73        
                  28.01       58.73 (30.72)                                        
 11 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                58.72      58.79        
                  28.01       58.79 (30.78)                                        
 12 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.25      58.97        
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)                                        
 13 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.49        
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)                                        
 14 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 59.38      59.63        
                  28.62       59.63 (31.01)                                        
 15 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR                 59.21      59.67        
                  28.65       59.67 (31.02)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR                 58.28      59.80        
                  27.81       59.80 (31.99)                                        
 17 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              1:00.66      59.81        
                  29.06       59.81 (30.75)                                        
 18 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR                 58.95      59.87        
                  28.75       59.87 (31.12)                                        
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR                 59.72    1:00.02        
                  28.53     1:00.02 (31.49)                                        
 20 Weltz, Sarah M            17 UN-MR                1:00.01    1:00.13        
                  28.21     1:00.13 (31.92)                                        
 21 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.69    1:00.29        
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 22 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.15    1:00.55        
                  28.12     1:00.55 (32.43)                                        
 23 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:00.32    1:01.34        
                  29.05     1:01.34 (32.29)                                        
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:01.59        
                  29.22     1:01.59 (32.37)                                        
 25 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR          1:02.11    1:01.88        
                  29.94     1:01.88 (31.94)                                        
 26 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:01.64    1:01.92        
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 TRI-MR               1:02.31    1:02.15        
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)                                        
 28 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.44    1:02.33        
                  29.76     1:02.33 (32.57)                                        
 29 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              1:00.91    1:02.43        
                  29.98     1:02.43 (32.45)                                        
 30 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:03.98    1:02.46        
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)                                        
 31 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.70        
                  29.99     1:02.70 (32.71)                                        
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR               1:00.82    1:02.72        
                  29.79     1:02.72 (32.93)                                        
 33 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              1:05.87    1:02.76        
                  29.97     1:02.76 (32.79)                                        
 34 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.81        
                  29.53     1:02.81 (33.28)                                        
 35 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:02.84        
                  28.94     1:02.84 (33.90)                                        
 36 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:03.59    1:03.13        
                  31.20     1:03.13 (31.93)                                        
 37 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:02.72    1:03.21        
                  30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)                                        
 38 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:03.22    1:03.30        
                  29.99     1:03.30 (33.31)                                        
 39 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.36    1:03.41        
                  29.87     1:03.41 (33.54)                                        
 40 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:04.59    1:03.58        
                  30.22     1:03.58 (33.36)                                        
 41 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR               1:03.85    1:03.80        
                  29.96     1:03.80 (33.84)                                        
 42 Afif, Sarah               13 TRI-MR               1:08.59    1:03.84        
                  30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)                                        
 43 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               1:04.80    1:04.17        
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)                                        
 44 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              1:04.29    1:04.50        
                  31.37     1:04.50 (33.13)                                        
 45 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              1:04.65    1:05.00        
                  31.75     1:05.00 (33.25)                                        
 46 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:06.43    1:05.04        
                  31.25     1:05.04 (33.79)                                        
 47 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:06.05    1:05.09        
                  30.27     1:05.09 (34.82)                                        
 48 Garcia, Fritzi            15 CAS-MR               1:05.58    1:05.28        
                  30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)                                        
 49 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:05.09    1:05.99        
                  30.48     1:05.99 (35.51)                                        
 50 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.72    1:06.07        
                  31.75     1:06.07 (34.32)                                        
 51 Valdes, Olivia            14 TRI-MR               1:05.04    1:06.18        
                  32.41     1:06.18 (33.77)                                        
 52 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               1:05.36    1:06.26        
                  32.49     1:06.26 (33.77)                                        
 53 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.85        
                  32.55     1:06.85 (34.30)                                        
 54 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:15.50    1:06.93        
                  31.85     1:06.93 (35.08)                                        
 55 Abbot, Isobel M           16 NYCC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.08        
                  31.74     1:07.08 (35.34)                                        
 56 Dominguez, Nailea         14 CAS-MR               1:07.32    1:07.29        
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)                                        
 57 Keiser, Abigail           13 TRI-MR               1:23.02    1:07.74        
                  32.54     1:07.74 (35.20)                                        
 58 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 CAS-MR               1:05.48    1:07.80        
                  31.98     1:07.80 (35.82)                                        
 59 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.89        
                  31.79     1:07.89 (36.10)                                        
 60 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.89    1:07.93        
                  33.47     1:07.93 (34.46)                                        
 61 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          1:09.17    1:08.21        
                  32.86     1:08.21 (35.35)                                        
 62 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:06.29    1:08.67        
                  31.42     1:08.67 (37.25)                                        
 63 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:08.48    1:08.68        
                  31.79     1:08.68 (36.89)                                        
 64 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          1:10.00    1:08.97        
                  32.68     1:08.97 (36.29)                                        
 65 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              1:11.71    1:09.21        
                  33.85     1:09.21 (35.36)                                        
 66 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          1:06.94    1:09.24        
                  33.35     1:09.24 (35.89)                                        
 67 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              1:09.42    1:09.43        
                  33.46     1:09.43 (35.97)                                        
 68 Castagnetti, Emily        13 TRI-MR               1:18.60    1:10.04        
                  34.08     1:10.04 (35.96)                                        
 69 McHugh, Madison           13 TRI-MR               1:09.38    1:10.78        
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)                                        
 70 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.88    1:11.00        
                  33.96     1:11.00 (37.04)                                        
 71 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:10.57    1:12.09        
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)                                        
 72 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               1:13.35    1:13.23        
                  34.58     1:13.23 (38.65)                                        
 73 Lombardo, Jade            13 TRI-MR               1:14.74    1:13.25        
                  33.51     1:13.25 (39.74)                                        
 74 Snyder, Sara              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.03    1:13.36        
                  35.61     1:13.36 (37.75)                                        
 75 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          1:16.11    1:13.68        
                  34.98     1:13.68 (38.70)                                        
 76 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              1:18.21    1:14.08        
                  34.29     1:14.08 (39.79)                                        
 77 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:14.32        
                  34.85     1:14.32 (39.47)                                        
 78 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.00    1:14.97        
                  36.58     1:14.97 (38.39)                                        
 79 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:15.19        
                  35.23     1:15.19 (39.96)                                        
 80 Avendano, Angie           15 CAS-MR               1:16.00    1:16.63        
                  36.80     1:16.63 (39.83)                                        
 81 Barrett, Meghan           13 TRI-MR               1:17.76    1:16.92        
                  37.12     1:16.92 (39.80)                                        
 82 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:18.82    1:17.61        
                  37.12     1:17.61 (40.49)                                        
 83 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR              1:19.84    1:20.04        
                  36.89     1:20.04 (43.15)                                        
 84 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              1:25.79    1:25.56        
                  40.14     1:25.56 (45.42)                                        
 85 Cureno, Citlalli          16 APEX-MR              1:31.24    1:25.84        
                  40.57     1:25.84 (45.27)                                        
 86 Yaroshyk, Olivia          13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:30.74        
                  37.83     1:30.74 (52.91)                                        
 87 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               1:35.15    1:31.23        
                  41.89     1:31.23 (49.34)                                        
 88 Liang, Celeen H           18 TSC-MR               1:25.61    1:33.46        
                  42.48     1:33.46 (50.98)                                        
 89 Perez, Blanca E           16 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:36.94        
                  44.32     1:36.94 (52.62)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 UN-MR                2:04.80    2:04.02        
                  29.13     1:00.58 (31.45)     1:32.39 (31.81)     2:04.02 (31.63)
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          2:04.66    2:06.71        
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:33.29 (32.43)     2:06.71 (33.42)
  3 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.38    2:06.92        
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)     1:34.36 (33.12)     2:06.92 (32.56)
  4 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:13.15    2:09.19        
                  29.34     1:01.91 (32.57)     1:35.78 (33.87)     2:09.19 (33.41)
  5 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              2:10.47    2:09.26        
                  28.68     1:01.32 (32.64)     1:35.67 (34.35)     2:09.26 (33.59)
  6 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.46    2:09.37        
                  28.25     1:01.83 (33.58)     1:36.78 (34.95)     2:09.37 (32.59)
  7 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:10.38    2:09.44        
                  29.14     1:01.70 (32.56)     1:35.22 (33.52)     2:09.44 (34.22)
  8 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               2:09.81    2:10.10        
                  29.27     1:01.14 (31.87)     1:35.15 (34.01)     2:10.10 (34.95)
  9 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.38    2:11.56        
                  30.74     1:03.86 (33.12)     1:37.27 (33.41)     2:11.56 (34.29)
 10 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              2:14.94    2:11.65        
                  30.37     1:03.76 (33.39)     1:38.31 (34.55)     2:11.65 (33.34)
 11 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               2:12.93    2:12.95        
                  29.47     1:02.76 (33.29)     1:37.76 (35.00)     2:12.95 (35.19)
 12 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:09.40    2:13.65        
                  29.48     1:03.15 (33.67)     1:38.53 (35.38)     2:13.65 (35.12)
 13 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.46    2:13.73        
                  30.87     1:05.17 (34.30)     1:40.23 (35.06)     2:13.73 (33.50)
 14 Duggan, Isabella M        13 CAS-MR               2:23.88    2:14.16        
                  31.30     1:04.69 (33.39)     1:40.12 (35.43)     2:14.16 (34.04)
 15 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:15.98    2:14.93        
                  30.58     1:04.64 (34.06)     1:40.52 (35.88)     2:14.93 (34.41)
 16 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              2:14.50    2:15.16        
                  30.59     1:04.86 (34.27)     1:40.26 (35.40)     2:15.16 (34.90)
 17 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:16.73    2:15.33        
                  30.92     1:04.94 (34.02)     1:40.72 (35.78)     2:15.33 (34.61)
 18 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:16.63    2:15.64        
                  30.26     1:04.37 (34.11)     1:39.96 (35.59)     2:15.64 (35.68)
 19 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:18.92    2:17.09        
                  30.68     1:05.45 (34.77)     1:41.17 (35.72)     2:17.09 (35.92)
 20 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 TRI-MR               2:14.24    2:17.48        
                                1:06.60 ( )     1:43.00 (36.40)     2:17.48 (34.48)
 21 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR          2:13.35    2:18.08        
                  30.97     1:06.69 (35.72)     1:43.39 (36.70)     2:18.08 (34.69)
 22 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:22.93    2:18.18        
                  30.82     1:05.79 (34.97)     1:42.04 (36.25)     2:18.18 (36.14)
 23 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:19.02    2:18.49        
                  30.69     1:05.90 (35.21)     1:42.24 (36.34)     2:18.49 (36.25)
 24 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 LSA-MR               2:29.44    2:18.57        
                  32.52     1:07.58 (35.06)     1:44.12 (36.54)     2:18.57 (34.45)
 25 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              2:19.99    2:19.42        
                  31.33     1:06.99 (35.66)     1:43.26 (36.27)     2:19.42 (36.16)
 26 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR               2:20.55    2:19.72        
                  30.66     1:06.07 (35.41)     1:42.87 (36.80)     2:19.72 (36.85)
 27 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:20.48    2:20.23        
                  31.73     1:08.07 (36.34)     1:45.44 (37.37)     2:20.23 (34.79)
 28 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:21.09        
                  33.57     1:09.68 (36.11)     1:46.84 (37.16)     2:21.09 (34.25)
 29 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:22.77    2:21.56        
                  30.91     1:07.11 (36.20)     1:45.63 (38.52)     2:21.56 (35.93)
 30 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              2:23.18    2:21.73        
                  30.18     1:05.59 (35.41)     1:44.27 (38.68)     2:21.73 (37.46)
 31 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              2:22.66    2:22.09        
                  33.44     1:09.96 (36.52)     1:47.01 (37.05)     2:22.09 (35.08)
 32 Garcia, Fritzi            15 CAS-MR               2:26.05    2:22.12        
                  31.79     1:07.97 (36.18)     1:45.50 (37.53)     2:22.12 (36.62)
 33 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               2:22.99    2:22.14        
                  32.52     1:09.27 (36.75)     1:47.56 (38.29)     2:22.14 (34.58)
 34 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               2:22.17    2:22.39        
                  32.87     1:10.40 (37.53)     1:46.87 (36.47)     2:22.39 (35.52)
 35 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               2:22.08    2:22.46        
                  33.29     1:09.85 (36.56)     1:47.23 (37.38)     2:22.46 (35.23)
 36 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.28    2:22.78        
                  30.80     1:07.35 (36.55)     1:45.99 (38.64)     2:22.78 (36.79)
 37 Kabbez, Renee T           17 HS-MR                2:23.52    2:22.99        
                  32.98     1:09.78 (36.80)     1:47.47 (37.69)     2:22.99 (35.52)
 38 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 CAS-MR               2:19.86    2:23.55        
                  33.04     1:09.29 (36.25)     1:47.34 (38.05)     2:23.55 (36.21)
 39 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              3:22.00    2:25.48        
                  32.17     1:08.89 (36.72)     1:47.82 (38.93)     2:25.48 (37.66)
 40 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:25.91        
                  31.58     1:08.28 (36.70)     1:48.13 (39.85)     2:25.91 (37.78)
 41 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              2:30.63    2:25.95        
                  31.87     1:09.68 (37.81)     1:49.19 (39.51)     2:25.95 (36.76)
 42 Gangemi, Samantha R       17 HS-MR                2:25.74    2:26.24        
                  32.16     1:09.60 (37.44)     1:48.90 (39.30)     2:26.24 (37.34)
 43 Rinaldi, Emily K          15 TRI-MR               2:24.43    2:26.33        
                  34.08     1:11.47 (37.39)     1:48.88 (37.41)     2:26.33 (37.45)
 44 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.14    2:26.64        
                  34.13     1:11.20 (37.07)     1:49.66 (38.46)     2:26.64 (36.98)
 45 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              2:28.94    2:26.84        
                  32.23     1:10.85 (38.62)     1:49.87 (39.02)     2:26.84 (36.97)
 46 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              2:28.79    2:27.89        
                  34.52     1:12.24 (37.72)     1:50.54 (38.30)     2:27.89 (37.35)
 47 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                2:30.54    2:28.67        
                  32.74     1:10.93 (38.19)     1:50.62 (39.69)     2:28.67 (38.05)
 48 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.49    2:29.18        
                  33.87     1:11.34 (37.47)     1:50.75 (39.41)     2:29.18 (38.43)
 49 Gustavsson, Isabel A      13 LSA-MR               2:36.21    2:29.34        
                  33.34     1:11.43 (38.09)     1:51.33 (39.90)     2:29.34 (38.01)
 50 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              2:29.50    2:29.64        
                  34.46     1:12.27 (37.81)     1:51.34 (39.07)     2:29.64 (38.30)
 51 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              2:28.65    2:29.66        
                  34.44     1:14.26 (39.82)     1:53.99 (39.73)     2:29.66 (35.67)
 52 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          2:37.92    2:29.74        
                  34.91     1:13.36 (38.45)     1:52.79 (39.43)     2:29.74 (36.95)
 53 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          2:26.19    2:31.15        
                  34.42     1:12.75 (38.33)     1:52.72 (39.97)     2:31.15 (38.43)
 54 Wong, Joyce H             13 HS-MR                2:33.41    2:31.87        
                  33.16     1:11.38 (38.22)     1:52.60 (41.22)     2:31.87 (39.27)
 55 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:33.67    2:32.93        
                  31.54     1:09.98 (38.44)     1:51.25 (41.27)     2:32.93 (41.68)
 56 Economakos, Christina *   13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:33.55        
                  36.48     1:15.18 (38.70)     1:55.52 (40.34)     2:33.55 (38.03)
 57 Ewing, Isabelle H         13 LSA-MR               2:38.19    2:34.00        
                  34.88     1:13.49 (38.61)     1:54.77 (41.28)     2:34.00 (39.23)
 58 Gnad, Jamie L             13 HS-MR                2:37.01    2:34.22        
                  35.30     1:13.89 (38.59)     1:55.26 (41.37)     2:34.22 (38.96)
 59 Salomonsson, Annika       13 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.93        
                  33.94     1:12.67 (38.73)     1:54.98 (42.31)     2:36.93 (41.95)
 60 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:37.28        
                  32.92     1:12.90 (39.98)     1:54.90 (42.00)     2:37.28 (42.38)
 61 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          2:37.96    2:41.06        
                  35.23     1:15.17 (39.94)     1:58.15 (42.98)     2:41.06 (42.91)
 62 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:41.62        
                  36.20     1:17.13 (40.93)     1:58.98 (41.85)     2:41.62 (42.64)
 63 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               2:48.86    2:43.59        
                  35.72     1:17.62 (41.90)     2:03.27 (45.65)     2:43.59 (40.32)
 64 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR        2:46.52    2:43.68        
                  35.96                             1:59.88 ( )     2:43.68 (43.80)
 65 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.61    2:45.49        
                  36.51     1:18.16 (41.65)     2:03.05 (44.89)     2:45.49 (42.44)
 66 Avendano, Angie           15 CAS-MR               2:40.99    2:45.99        
                  37.54     1:19.63 (42.09)     2:03.06 (43.43)     2:45.99 (42.93)
 67 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               3:00.10    2:46.92        
                  37.69     1:21.05 (43.36)     2:05.38 (44.33)     2:46.92 (41.54)
 68 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          2:39.01    2:47.94        
                  37.78     1:17.46 (39.68)     2:03.26 (45.80)     2:47.94 (44.68)
 69 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              2:48.91    2:48.02        
                  36.62     1:18.51 (41.89)     2:05.21 (46.70)     2:48.02 (42.81)
 70 Wald, Alexandra           13 ASAP-MR              2:43.86    3:06.32        
                  40.66                             2:16.51 ( )     3:06.32 (49.81)
 71 Datta, Rani               13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    3:07.87        
                  39.20     1:23.97 (44.77)   3:07.87 (1:43.90)                    
 72 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               3:30.52    3:18.39        
                  43.44     1:33.25 (49.81)   3:18.39 (1:45.14)                    
 73 Liang, Celeen H           18 TSC-MR               3:12.99    3:30.33        
                  42.49     1:36.07 (53.58)     2:34.06 (57.99)     3:30.33 (56.27)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 UN-MR                5:24.10    5:29.89        
                  30.12     1:02.46 (32.34)     1:35.31 (32.85)     2:08.81 (33.50)
        2:42.10 (33.29)     3:15.65 (33.55)     3:49.67 (34.02)     4:23.55 (33.88)
        4:57.16 (33.61)     5:29.89 (32.73)                                        
  2 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:43.79    5:34.29        
                  29.85     1:02.69 (32.84)     1:36.20 (33.51)     2:10.10 (33.90)
        2:44.47 (34.37)     3:18.52 (34.05)     3:52.99 (34.47)     4:27.19 (34.20)
        5:01.41 (34.22)     5:34.29 (32.88)                                        
  3 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               5:59.88    5:46.96        
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)     1:39.30 (34.76)     2:14.67 (35.37)
        2:50.28 (35.61)     3:26.36 (36.08)     4:01.98 (35.62)     4:37.50 (35.52)
        5:13.12 (35.62)     5:46.96 (33.84)                                        
  4 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               5:52.10    5:48.24        
                  30.52     1:04.51 (33.99)     1:39.83 (35.32)     2:15.40 (35.57)
        2:50.78 (35.38)     3:26.53 (35.75)     4:02.41 (35.88)     4:38.26 (35.85)
        5:13.87 (35.61)     5:48.24 (34.37)                                        
  5 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               5:49.51    5:49.35        
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)     1:41.94 (36.08)     2:17.22 (35.28)
        2:53.69 (36.47)     3:29.79 (36.10)     4:06.65 (36.86)     4:41.52 (34.87)
        5:15.22 (33.70)     5:49.35 (34.13)                                        
  6 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               6:00.00    5:51.65        
                  31.74     1:06.81 (35.07)     1:42.42 (35.61)     2:18.67 (36.25)
        2:55.39 (36.72)     3:30.96 (35.57)     4:06.42 (35.46)     4:42.10 (35.68)
        5:17.92 (35.82)     5:51.65 (33.73)                                        
  7 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               5:58.01    5:52.99        
                  30.19     1:04.57 (34.38)     1:40.27 (35.70)     2:16.62 (36.35)
        2:53.43 (36.81)     3:30.48 (37.05)     4:07.36 (36.88)     4:43.19 (35.83)
        5:18.52 (35.33)     5:52.99 (34.47)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 TRI-MR               6:10.00    5:57.41        
                  33.78     1:10.00 (36.22)     1:46.44 (36.44)     2:23.21 (36.77)
        2:59.99 (36.78)     3:36.73 (36.74)     4:12.98 (36.25)     4:49.18 (36.20)
        5:25.16 (35.98)     5:57.41 (32.25)                                        
  9 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               5:57.97    6:00.03        
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)     1:42.75 (35.99)     2:19.40 (36.65)
        2:56.39 (36.99)     3:33.16 (36.77)     4:10.12 (36.96)     4:46.81 (36.69)
        5:23.68 (36.87)     6:00.03 (36.35)                                        
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              6:15.00    6:03.07        
                  33.13     1:08.92 (35.79)     1:45.63 (36.71)     2:22.92 (37.29)
        3:00.23 (37.31)     3:37.56 (37.33)     4:14.56 (37.00)     4:51.67 (37.11)
        5:27.98 (36.31)     6:03.07 (35.09)                                        
 11 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 LSA-MR                    NT    6:03.88        
                  33.55     1:09.99 (36.44)     1:46.32 (36.33)     2:22.60 (36.28)
        2:59.28 (36.68)     3:36.64 (37.36)     4:14.12 (37.48)     4:51.64 (37.52)
        5:28.94 (37.30)     6:03.88 (34.94)                                        
 12 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               5:57.38    6:04.75        
                  30.41     1:05.23 (34.82)     1:41.76 (36.53)     2:18.85 (37.09)
        2:56.41 (37.56)     3:34.25 (37.84)     4:12.09 (37.84)     4:49.80 (37.71)
        5:27.81 (38.01)     6:04.75 (36.94)                                        
 13 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              6:05.50    6:05.63        
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)     1:47.00 (37.32)     2:24.67 (37.67)
        3:01.79 (37.12)     3:39.40 (37.61)     4:16.32 (36.92)     4:53.61 (37.29)
        5:30.42 (36.81)     6:05.63 (35.21)                                        
 14 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              5:56.55    6:08.46        
                  31.05     1:07.03 (35.98)     1:44.22 (37.19)     2:22.08 (37.86)
        3:00.16 (38.08)     3:37.98 (37.82)     4:16.22 (38.24)     4:54.94 (38.72)
        5:32.56 (37.62)     6:08.46 (35.90)                                        
 15 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR          6:09.67    6:13.14        
                  32.44     1:08.42 (35.98)     1:45.10 (36.68)     2:22.38 (37.28)
        3:01.54 (39.16)     3:40.74 (39.20)     4:20.62 (39.88)     4:58.94 (38.32)
        5:37.09 (38.15)     6:13.14 (36.05)                                        
 16 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        6:26.92    6:13.47        
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:46.69 (37.85)     2:24.82 (38.13)
        3:02.93 (38.11)     3:41.37 (38.44)     4:20.73 (39.36)     4:59.81 (39.08)
        5:37.70 (37.89)     6:13.47 (35.77)                                        
 17 Duggan, Isabella M        13 CAS-MR               6:35.99    6:13.55        
                  34.50     1:11.31 (36.81)     1:49.47 (38.16)     2:28.12 (38.65)
        3:06.87 (38.75)     3:45.60 (38.73)     4:23.89 (38.29)     5:01.48 (37.59)
        5:39.21 (37.73)     6:13.55 (34.34)                                        
 18 Afif, Sarah               13 TRI-MR               6:10.00    6:15.69        
                  33.00     1:09.98 (36.98)     1:48.08 (38.10)     2:26.81 (38.73)
        3:05.64 (38.83)     3:43.73 (38.09)     4:22.13 (38.40)     5:00.79 (38.66)
        5:38.51 (37.72)     6:15.69 (37.18)                                        
 19 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              6:25.66    6:20.00        
                  35.02     1:13.08 (38.06)     1:52.31 (39.23)     2:31.30 (38.99)
        3:10.43 (39.13)     3:49.65 (39.22)     4:28.19 (38.54)     5:06.07 (37.88)
        5:44.15 (38.08)     6:20.00 (35.85)                                        
 20 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               6:33.10    6:23.49        
                  32.38     1:09.48 (37.10)     1:48.40 (38.92)     2:27.17 (38.77)
        3:06.62 (39.45)     3:45.47 (38.85)     4:25.61 (40.14)     5:05.36 (39.75)
        5:45.39 (40.03)     6:23.49 (38.10)                                        
 21 Schneider, Chloe          14 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:28.14        
                  34.47     1:12.85 (38.38)     1:52.33 (39.48)     2:31.73 (39.40)
        3:11.51 (39.78)     3:52.17 (40.66)     4:32.29 (40.12)     5:12.16 (39.87)
        5:52.51 (40.35)     6:28.14 (35.63)                                        
 22 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        6:38.79    6:35.20        
                  33.77     1:11.09 (37.32)     1:50.19 (39.10)     2:29.87 (39.68)
        3:10.51 (40.64)     3:50.84 (40.33)     4:32.35 (41.51)     5:14.00 (41.65)
        5:55.64 (41.64)     6:35.20 (39.56)                                        
 23 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              6:50.37    6:37.12        
                  34.55     1:13.00 (38.45)     1:52.90 (39.90)     2:33.66 (40.76)
        3:14.44 (40.78)     3:55.34 (40.90)     4:36.67 (41.33)     5:18.44 (41.77)
        6:00.42 (41.98)     6:37.12 (36.70)                                        
 24 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                     NT    6:43.53        
                  34.18     1:13.50 (39.32)     1:53.74 (40.24)     2:35.07 (41.33)
        3:16.25 (41.18)     3:58.11 (41.86)     4:39.06 (40.95)     5:21.11 (42.05)
        6:03.67 (42.56)     6:43.53 (39.86)                                        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    6:53.86        
                  38.64     1:20.56 (41.92)     2:03.58 (43.02)     2:46.44 (42.86)
        3:29.16 (42.72)     4:11.04 (41.88)     4:52.56 (41.52)     5:35.01 (42.45)
        6:17.44 (42.43)     6:53.86 (36.42)                                        
 26 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          7:20.50    7:05.80        
                  38.70     1:21.65 (42.95)     2:05.34 (43.69)     2:48.63 (43.29)
        3:32.84 (44.21)     4:16.60 (43.76)     4:59.33 (42.73)     5:42.01 (42.68)
        6:25.33 (43.32)     7:05.80 (40.47)                                        
 27 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          7:25.09    7:15.51        
                  36.93     1:19.45 (42.52)     2:03.62 (44.17)     2:48.35 (44.73)
        3:33.42 (45.07)     4:18.75 (45.33)     5:03.95 (45.20)     5:50.16 (46.21)
        6:32.59 (42.43)     7:15.51 (42.92)                                        
 28 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          7:11.89    7:19.62        
                  38.11     1:20.50 (42.39)     2:04.46 (43.96)     2:48.82 (44.36)
        3:32.92 (44.10)     4:18.03 (45.11)     5:02.71 (44.68)     5:50.84 (48.13)
        6:34.96 (44.12)     7:19.62 (44.66)                                        
 29 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               7:17.65    7:22.77        
                  39.31     1:22.51 (43.20)     2:07.38 (44.87)     2:52.87 (45.49)
        3:38.83 (45.96)     4:24.72 (45.89)     5:11.04 (46.32)     5:57.38 (46.34)
        6:41.37 (43.99)     7:22.77 (41.40)                                        
 30 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              7:29.45    7:35.92        
                  39.85     1:25.42 (45.57)     2:10.76 (45.34)     2:56.45 (45.69)
        3:42.18 (45.73)     4:28.45 (46.27)     5:15.82 (47.37)     6:02.34 (46.52)
        6:49.00 (46.66)     7:35.92 (46.92)                                        
 31 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               7:40.00    7:48.21        
                  38.30     1:23.74 (45.44)     2:13.08 (49.34)     3:01.67 (48.59)
        3:51.83 (50.16)     4:39.08 (47.25)     5:27.56 (48.48)     6:17.58 (50.02)
        7:05.64 (48.06)     7:48.21 (42.57)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila             31 NYAC-MR                53.13    1:00.22        
                  29.29     1:00.22 (30.93)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           32 NYAC-MR                56.87    1:01.44        
                  29.79     1:01.44 (31.65)                                        
  3 Senko, Grace E            24 NYAC-MR                57.17    1:01.51        
                  29.59     1:01.51 (31.92)                                        
  4 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.48    1:03.28        
                  30.87     1:03.28 (32.41)                                        
  5 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:05.40    1:05.41        
                  32.00     1:05.41 (33.41)                                        
  6 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.18    1:05.97        
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
  7 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          1:07.39    1:06.54        
                  32.71     1:06.54 (33.83)                                        
  8 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:07.09        
                  32.51     1:07.09 (34.58)                                        
  9 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:06.87    1:07.23        
                  32.23     1:07.23 (35.00)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               1:06.97    1:08.77        
                  33.49     1:08.77 (35.28)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               1:09.00    1:08.93        
                  33.27     1:08.93 (35.66)                                        
 12 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:08.48    1:09.02        
                  33.80     1:09.02 (35.22)                                        
 13 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.54        
                  33.59     1:09.54 (35.95)                                        
 14 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              1:07.64    1:10.08        
                  33.43     1:10.08 (36.65)                                        
 15 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:10.28        
                  33.78     1:10.28 (36.50)                                        
 16 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              1:11.02    1:10.31        
                  34.59     1:10.31 (35.72)                                        
 17 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.08        
                  33.93     1:11.08 (37.15)                                        
 18 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:12.11    1:11.17        
                  33.85     1:11.17 (37.32)                                        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.57    1:11.20        
                  34.09     1:11.20 (37.11)                                        
 20 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:10.37    1:11.22        
                  34.77     1:11.22 (36.45)                                        
 21 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.82    1:11.62        
                  34.78     1:11.62 (36.84)                                        
 22 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:11.73        
                  35.25     1:11.73 (36.48)                                        
 23 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              1:13.10    1:12.51        
                  34.98     1:12.51 (37.53)                                        
 24 Afif, Sarah               13 TRI-MR               1:12.90    1:12.80        
                  34.80     1:12.80 (38.00)                                        
 25 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:15.12    1:13.55        
                  35.30     1:13.55 (38.25)                                        
 26 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:11.92    1:14.08        
                  36.19     1:14.08 (37.89)                                        
 27 Wadsworth, Anna L         15 PAC-MR               1:11.74    1:14.17        
                  35.90     1:14.17 (38.27)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:13.03    1:14.33        
                  35.60     1:14.33 (38.73)                                        
 29 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:15.86    1:14.40        
                  35.98     1:14.40 (38.42)                                        
 30 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               1:13.75    1:14.57        
                  37.15     1:14.57 (37.42)                                        
 31 Garcia, Fritzi            15 CAS-MR               1:15.76    1:14.69        
                  36.60     1:14.69 (38.09)                                        
 31 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.82    1:14.69        
                  36.37     1:14.69 (38.32)                                        
 33 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.39    1:14.96        
                  37.50     1:14.96 (37.46)                                        
 34 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              1:14.23    1:15.08        
                  36.35     1:15.08 (38.73)                                        
 35 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              1:11.33    1:15.39        
                  36.64     1:15.39 (38.75)                                        
 36 Abbot, Isobel M           16 NYCC-MR              1:14.65    1:16.20        
 37 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.35        
                  33.70     1:16.35 (42.65)                                        
 38 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              1:14.79    1:16.42        
                  36.78     1:16.42 (39.64)                                        
 39 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              1:15.41    1:16.44        
                  37.72     1:16.44 (38.72)                                        
 40 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:15.31    1:16.85        
                  36.91     1:16.85 (39.94)                                        
 41 McGuire, Lauren X         15 PAC-MR               1:19.99    1:17.10        
                  37.56     1:17.10 (39.54)                                        
 42 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          1:18.23    1:17.43        
                  37.35     1:17.43 (40.08)                                        
 43 Valdes, Olivia            14 TRI-MR               1:13.51    1:17.80        
                  37.93     1:17.80 (39.87)                                        
 44 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:25.38    1:17.98        
                  38.32     1:17.98 (39.66)                                        
 45 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               1:20.77    1:18.68        
                  38.12     1:18.68 (40.56)                                        
 46 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:17.00    1:18.95        
                  37.22     1:18.95 (41.73)                                        
 47 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:19.33        
                  39.41     1:19.33 (39.92)                                        
 48 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          1:13.04    1:19.83        
                  39.14     1:19.83 (40.69)                                        
 49 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:20.31    1:20.09        
                  38.26     1:20.09 (41.83)                                        
 50 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.34    1:21.18        
                  39.70     1:21.18 (41.48)                                        
 51 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.94    1:21.45        
                  40.03     1:21.45 (41.42)                                        
 52 Keiser, Abigail           13 TRI-MR               1:22.19    1:21.58        
                  39.37     1:21.58 (42.21)                                        
 53 Dominguez, Nailea         14 CAS-MR               1:19.96    1:21.62        
                  39.65     1:21.62 (41.97)                                        
 54 McHugh, Madison           13 TRI-MR               1:21.50    1:22.61        
                  40.07     1:22.61 (42.54)                                        
 55 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:23.17    1:23.08        
                  39.28     1:23.08 (43.80)                                        
 56 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:24.55        
                  40.36     1:24.55 (44.19)                                        
 57 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 CAS-MR               1:19.45    1:24.89        
                  40.63     1:24.89 (44.26)                                        
 58 Snyder, Sara              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.92    1:25.02        
 59 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              1:22.23    1:25.83        
                  41.61     1:25.83 (44.22)                                        
 60 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.23    1:26.72        
 61 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               1:27.24    1:27.93        
                  42.57     1:27.93 (45.36)                                        
 62 Avendano, Angie           15 CAS-MR               1:30.56    1:29.02        
                  43.47     1:29.02 (45.55)                                        
 63 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              1:32.73    1:29.11        
 64 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:27.09    1:29.60        
                  43.83     1:29.60 (45.77)                                        
 65 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR              1:32.47    1:30.50        
                  44.49     1:30.50 (46.01)                                        
 66 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:36.47    1:32.97        
                  45.82     1:32.97 (47.15)                                        
 67 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.53    1:37.27        
                  47.37     1:37.27 (49.90)                                        
 68 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              1:43.59    1:45.50        
 69 Yaroshyk, Olivia          13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:48.58        
                  52.28     1:48.58 (56.30)                                        
 70 Perez, Blanca E           16 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.98        
                  52.30     1:51.98 (59.68)                                        
 71 Cureno, Citlalli          16 APEX-MR              1:53.73    1:52.20        
                  54.34     1:52.20 (57.86)                                        
 72 Liang, Celeen H           18 TSC-MR               2:00.99    2:10.82        
                1:01.24   2:10.82 (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               1:53.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.37        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          1:23.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.41          DQ (40.79)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena R           23 NYAC-MR              2:09.00    2:07.30        
                  30.24     1:02.22 (31.98)     1:34.86 (32.64)     2:07.30 (32.44)
  2 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.57    2:20.46        
                  32.90     1:09.95 (37.05)     1:46.22 (36.27)     2:20.46 (34.24)
  3 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 UN-MR                2:21.03    2:20.83        
                  33.72     1:09.21 (35.49)     1:45.64 (36.43)     2:20.83 (35.19)
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:25.93    2:21.77        
                  34.10     1:09.77 (35.67)     1:46.26 (36.49)     2:21.77 (35.51)
  5 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:19.54    2:22.83        
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)     1:45.64 (37.71)     2:22.83 (37.19)
  6 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:31.96    2:24.19        
                  33.68     1:10.61 (36.93)     1:48.36 (37.75)     2:24.19 (35.83)
  7 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 LSA-MR               2:38.62    2:28.68        
                  35.49     1:13.12 (37.63)     1:51.23 (38.11)     2:28.68 (37.45)
  8 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               2:23.45    2:29.22        
                  34.43     1:12.29 (37.86)     1:51.46 (39.17)     2:29.22 (37.76)
  9 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.17    2:31.40        
                  35.43     1:14.42 (38.99)     1:53.96 (39.54)     2:31.40 (37.44)
 10 Zhao, Joanna J            13 APEX-MR              2:34.92    2:32.07        
                  36.41     1:15.84 (39.43)     1:54.60 (38.76)     2:32.07 (37.47)
 11 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:31.97    2:32.42        
                  36.44     1:15.24 (38.80)     1:54.21 (38.97)     2:32.42 (38.21)
 12 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:33.73    2:33.13        
                  35.64     1:15.39 (39.75)     1:55.41 (40.02)     2:33.13 (37.72)
 13 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               2:39.14    2:36.00        
                  38.57     1:18.73 (40.16)     1:57.76 (39.03)     2:36.00 (38.24)
 14 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              2:49.54    2:36.92        
                  34.74     1:15.35 (40.61)     1:58.22 (42.87)     2:36.92 (38.70)
 15 Hon, Fion                 13 HS-MR                2:42.02    2:37.14        
                  37.11     1:17.25 (40.14)     1:57.95 (40.70)     2:37.14 (39.19)
 16 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:37.48        
                  36.14     1:16.02 (39.88)     1:57.54 (41.52)     2:37.48 (39.94)
 17 Garcia, Fritzi            15 CAS-MR               2:45.34    2:38.44        
                  36.45     1:16.63 (40.18)     1:58.45 (41.82)     2:38.44 (39.99)
 18 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    2:38.49        
                  36.05     1:16.35 (40.30)     1:58.38 (42.03)     2:38.49 (40.11)
 19 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              2:41.65    2:38.90        
                  37.53     1:17.95 (40.42)     1:58.54 (40.59)     2:38.90 (40.36)
 20 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:39.54    2:41.08        
                  37.52     1:18.01 (40.49)     2:00.04 (42.03)     2:41.08 (41.04)
 21 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:40.63    2:41.55        
                  36.70     1:18.53 (41.83)   2:41.55 (1:23.02)                    
 22 Gnad, Julia M             14 HS-MR                2:41.14    2:41.80        
                  37.80     1:19.01 (41.21)     2:01.05 (42.04)     2:41.80 (40.75)
 23 Kabbez, Renee T           17 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:41.87        
                  36.89     1:17.17 (40.28)     1:59.28 (42.11)     2:41.87 (42.59)
 24 Wong, Joyce H             13 HS-MR                2:44.00    2:42.28        
                  36.94     1:17.33 (40.39)     1:59.65 (42.32)     2:42.28 (42.63)
 25 Gangemi, Samantha R       17 HS-MR                2:38.26    2:42.41        
                  37.73     1:18.88 (41.15)     2:00.75 (41.87)     2:42.41 (41.66)
 26 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:39.99    2:42.81        
                  37.04     1:17.60 (40.56)     1:59.51 (41.91)     2:42.81 (43.30)
 27 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              2:47.54    2:43.86        
                  37.20     1:18.74 (41.54)     2:01.99 (43.25)     2:43.86 (41.87)
 28 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              2:38.55    2:47.24        
                  38.63     1:22.49 (43.86)     2:05.90 (43.41)     2:47.24 (41.34)
 29 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              2:51.34    2:49.03        
                  41.08     1:25.29 (44.21)     2:08.79 (43.50)     2:49.03 (40.24)
 30 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              2:56.67    2:49.86        
                  40.95     1:23.66 (42.71)     2:07.66 (44.00)     2:49.86 (42.20)
 31 Finn, Molly K             13 HS-MR                2:58.67    2:50.27        
                                1:23.26 ( )     2:08.19 (44.93)     2:50.27 (42.08)
 32 Gnad, Jamie L             13 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:52.40        
                  39.66     1:23.00 (43.34)     2:07.86 (44.86)     2:52.40 (44.54)
 33 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          3:02.43    2:53.11        
                  40.42     1:24.99 (44.57)     2:11.85 (46.86)     2:53.11 (41.26)
 34 Salomonsson, Annika       13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:55.69        
                  39.55     1:22.47 (42.92)     2:07.45 (44.98)     2:55.69 (48.24)
 35 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.61    3:01.66        
                                                    2:11.83 ( )     3:01.66 (49.83)
 36 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:02.14    3:02.70        
                  42.50     1:28.59 (46.09)     2:15.33 (46.74)     3:02.70 (47.37)
 37 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR        2:40.00    3:03.71        
                  42.03     1:27.71 (45.68)     2:16.28 (48.57)     3:03.71 (47.43)
 -- Gustavsson, Isabel A      13 LSA-MR               2:48.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  39.62                                                            
 -- Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.75   2:00.32 (1:03.57)   3:06.41 (1:06.09)        DQ (1:01.72)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              1:03.29    1:06.77        
                  31.17     1:06.77 (35.60)                                        
  2 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.37    1:12.99        
                  34.21     1:12.99 (38.78)                                        
  3 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:13.37    1:13.42        
                  33.74     1:13.42 (39.68)                                        
  4 Schneider, Chloe          14 BKR-MR               1:13.00    1:13.55        
                  35.34     1:13.55 (38.21)                                        
  5 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               1:15.49    1:14.39        
                  35.01     1:14.39 (39.38)                                        
  6 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:19.14    1:14.65        
                  34.43     1:14.65 (40.22)                                        
  7 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.36    1:15.64        
                  35.45     1:15.64 (40.19)                                        
  8 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.73    1:15.68        
                  35.51     1:15.68 (40.17)                                        
  9 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:13.73    1:15.76        
                  35.11     1:15.76 (40.65)                                        
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:14.49    1:16.34        
                  35.75     1:16.34 (40.59)                                        
 11 Weltz, Sarah M            17 UN-MR                1:13.99    1:16.38        
                  36.19     1:16.38 (40.19)                                        
 12 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.85    1:16.58        
                  36.43     1:16.58 (40.15)                                        
 13 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:18.29    1:17.95        
                  36.28     1:17.95 (41.67)                                        
 14 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:18.87        
                  36.40     1:18.87 (42.47)                                        
 15 Soltanova, Stephanie      14 HS-MR                1:20.21    1:19.35        
                  36.87     1:19.35 (42.48)                                        
 16 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               1:18.19    1:19.48        
                  37.12     1:19.48 (42.36)                                        
 17 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.84    1:20.27        
                  36.91     1:20.27 (43.36)                                        
 18 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:18.73    1:20.48        
                  38.70     1:20.48 (41.78)                                        
 19 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:19.63    1:20.69        
                  37.61     1:20.69 (43.08)                                        
 20 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:20.78        
                  38.44     1:20.78 (42.34)                                        
 21 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:20.46    1:21.11        
                  38.86     1:21.11 (42.25)                                        
 22 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:19.56    1:21.25        
                  37.69     1:21.25 (43.56)                                        
 23 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.78    1:21.69        
                  38.66     1:21.69 (43.03)                                        
 24 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.56    1:21.88        
                  37.73     1:21.88 (44.15)                                        
 25 Duggan, Isabella M        13 CAS-MR               1:21.65    1:22.90        
                  39.28     1:22.90 (43.62)                                        
 26 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.93    1:23.03        
                  39.40     1:23.03 (43.63)                                        
 27 Rinaldi, Emily K          15 TRI-MR               1:21.58    1:23.62        
                  39.29     1:23.62 (44.33)                                        
 28 Monti, Gabrielle R        15 HS-MR                1:23.79    1:23.63        
                  39.94     1:23.63 (43.69)                                        
 29 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:27.59    1:24.20        
                  40.47     1:24.20 (43.73)                                        
 30 Finn, Molly K             13 HS-MR                1:27.41    1:24.70        
                  40.42     1:24.70 (44.28)                                        
 31 Gnad, Julia M             14 HS-MR                1:34.28    1:24.82        
                  39.96     1:24.82 (44.86)                                        
 32 Hon, Fion                 13 HS-MR                1:32.81    1:24.93        
                  40.73     1:24.93 (44.20)                                        
 33 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              1:26.48    1:25.05        
                  40.39     1:25.05 (44.66)                                        
 34 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              1:22.04    1:25.08        
                  40.53     1:25.08 (44.55)                                        
 35 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:23.93    1:25.81        
                  40.63     1:25.81 (45.18)                                        
 36 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:23.57    1:26.34        
                  39.71     1:26.34 (46.63)                                        
 37 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR               1:29.30    1:26.37        
                  41.05     1:26.37 (45.32)                                        
 38 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          1:29.10    1:27.26        
                  42.10     1:27.26 (45.16)                                        
 39 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          1:22.60    1:27.46        
                  41.28     1:27.46 (46.18)                                        
 40 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:27.21    1:27.76        
                  42.12     1:27.76 (45.64)                                        
 41 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:28.05        
                  42.41     1:28.05 (45.64)                                        
 42 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              1:26.17    1:28.28        
                  40.56     1:28.28 (47.72)                                        
 43 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                1:24.11    1:28.61        
                  41.62     1:28.61 (46.99)                                        
 44 Salomonsson, Annika       13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.65        
                  40.64     1:28.65 (48.01)                                        
 45 Davidovich, Rachel        17 MPNY-MR              1:31.90    1:28.95        
                  41.95     1:28.95 (47.00)                                        
 46 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                1:27.91    1:29.85        
                  42.52     1:29.85 (47.33)                                        
 47 Bolino, Anna C            13 HS-MR                1:36.54    1:30.52        
                  43.31     1:30.52 (47.21)                                        
 48 Economakos, Christina *   13 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:30.91        
                  44.39     1:30.91 (46.52)                                        
 49 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:35.59    1:33.25        
                  42.72     1:33.25 (50.53)                                        
 50 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:34.05        
                  43.96     1:34.05 (50.09)                                        
 51 Datta, Rani               13 NYCC-MR              1:34.36    1:34.22        
                  44.67     1:34.22 (49.55)                                        
 52 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          2:18.62    1:34.61        
                  44.85     1:34.61 (49.76)                                        
 53 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.18    1:34.80        
                  44.10     1:34.80 (50.70)                                        
 54 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.88    1:36.30        
                  45.88     1:36.30 (50.42)                                        
 55 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.29    1:37.08        
                  46.72     1:37.08 (50.36)                                        
 56 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              1:37.96    1:41.43        
                  47.17     1:41.43 (54.26)                                        
 57 Johnson, Jessica          13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.58        
                  49.26     1:45.58 (56.32)                                        
 58 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:47.19        
                  49.16     1:47.19 (58.03)                                        
 59 Wald, Alexandra           13 ASAP-MR              2:13.87    2:00.61        
                  54.40   2:00.61 (1:06.21)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              2:18.79    2:25.94        
                  33.32     1:10.44 (37.12)     1:48.01 (37.57)     2:25.94 (37.93)
  2 Schneider, Chloe          14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:39.44        
                  37.12     1:18.09 (40.97)     1:58.92 (40.83)     2:39.44 (40.52)
  3 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.66    2:40.58        
                  36.95     1:17.79 (40.84)     1:59.76 (41.97)     2:40.58 (40.82)
  4 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.13    2:41.49        
                  36.24     1:18.58 (42.34)     2:01.34 (42.76)     2:41.49 (40.15)
  5 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:40.07    2:41.60        
                  34.60     1:15.13 (40.53)     1:58.05 (42.92)     2:41.60 (43.55)
  6 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:45.58    2:44.24        
                  36.40     1:17.77 (41.37)     2:00.58 (42.81)     2:44.24 (43.66)
  7 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:44.50    2:48.26        
                  39.16     1:22.06 (42.90)     2:04.98 (42.92)     2:48.26 (43.28)
  8 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:48.26    2:49.41        
                  39.34     1:22.56 (43.22)     2:06.92 (44.36)     2:49.41 (42.49)
  9 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.16    2:49.72        
                  38.30     1:22.78 (44.48)     2:07.21 (44.43)     2:49.72 (42.51)
 10 Weltz, Sarah M            17 UN-MR                2:47.85    2:49.86        
                  37.32     1:20.39 (43.07)     2:05.28 (44.89)     2:49.86 (44.58)
 11 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.73    2:50.19        
                  39.79     1:23.70 (43.91)     2:07.62 (43.92)     2:50.19 (42.57)
 12 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:47.72    2:52.82        
                  40.16     1:23.74 (43.58)     2:08.48 (44.74)     2:52.82 (44.34)
 13 Snyder, Sara              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.48    2:58.62        
                  39.85     1:25.86 (46.01)     2:13.16 (47.30)     2:58.62 (45.46)
 14 Duggan, Isabella M        13 CAS-MR               3:05.16    2:58.98        
                  40.08     1:27.67 (47.59)     2:13.33 (45.66)     2:58.98 (45.65)
 15 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          2:54.08    3:01.18        
                  41.49     1:27.32 (45.83)     2:14.18 (46.86)     3:01.18 (47.00)
 16 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.59    3:01.23        
                  39.72     1:25.83 (46.11)     2:14.84 (49.01)     3:01.23 (46.39)
 17 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              3:13.18    3:02.11        
                  41.67     1:28.01 (46.34)     2:15.57 (47.56)     3:02.11 (46.54)
 18 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:59.66    3:03.79        
                  39.01     1:25.30 (46.29)     2:14.83 (49.53)     3:03.79 (48.96)
 19 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              3:02.44    3:04.42        
                  42.53     1:29.10 (46.57)     2:17.26 (48.16)     3:04.42 (47.16)
 20 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                     NT    3:06.24        
                  42.08     1:28.28 (46.20)     2:18.12 (49.84)     3:06.24 (48.12)
 21 Elliott, Boo              15 BKR-MR               3:18.22    3:08.16        
                  41.74     1:28.69 (46.95)     2:18.03 (49.34)     3:08.16 (50.13)
 22 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:09.46        
                  42.63     1:31.27 (48.64)     2:21.00 (49.73)     3:09.46 (48.46)
 23 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              3:11.63    3:09.75        
                  41.61     1:30.85 (49.24)     2:21.47 (50.62)     3:09.75 (48.28)
 24 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    3:10.76        
                  41.26     1:30.08 (48.82)     2:20.86 (50.78)     3:10.76 (49.90)
 25 Castagnetti, Emily        13 TRI-MR               3:18.54    3:14.29        
                  44.73     1:35.06 (50.33)     2:24.62 (49.56)     3:14.29 (49.67)
 26 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.87        
                  43.95     1:33.73 (49.78)     2:24.25 (50.52)     3:14.87 (50.62)
 27 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              3:20.84    3:16.42        
                  44.85     1:34.97 (50.12)     2:26.72 (51.75)     3:16.42 (49.70)
 28 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.88    3:17.56        
                  45.98     1:37.09 (51.11)     2:28.11 (51.02)     3:17.56 (49.45)
 29 Barrett, Meghan           13 TRI-MR               3:26.10    3:19.00        
                  46.13     1:35.83 (49.70)     2:27.58 (51.75)     3:19.00 (51.42)
 30 Lombardo, Jade            13 TRI-MR               3:08.04    3:20.61        
                  43.03     1:33.59 (50.56)     2:27.20 (53.61)     3:20.61 (53.41)
 31 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:23.82        
                  45.99     1:37.85 (51.86)     2:30.10 (52.25)     3:23.82 (53.72)
 32 Cimperman, Elly M         13 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:40.91        
                  48.83     1:44.64 (55.81)     2:42.52 (57.88)     3:40.91 (58.39)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki M           22 NYAC-MR                57.76      58.01        
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney L       26 NYAC-MR              1:00.50      58.96        
                  27.85       58.96 (31.11)                                        
  3 Pratt, Kristen E          27 NYAC-MR                58.81    1:00.08        
                  28.41     1:00.08 (31.67)                                        
  4 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.52    1:01.69        
                  29.06     1:01.69 (32.63)                                        
  5 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:02.70    1:02.38        
                  29.25     1:02.38 (33.13)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.88    1:02.73        
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)                                        
  7 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:05.88    1:04.50        
                  29.80     1:04.50 (34.70)                                        
  8 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 UN-MR                1:03.74    1:05.67        
                  30.74     1:05.67 (34.93)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               1:06.12    1:06.65        
                  31.09     1:06.65 (35.56)                                        
 10 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          1:05.22    1:06.89        
                  31.41     1:06.89 (35.48)                                        
 11 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:09.49    1:08.28        
                  31.06     1:08.28 (37.22)                                        
 12 Soltanova, Stephanie      14 HS-MR                1:12.22    1:08.29        
                  31.33     1:08.29 (36.96)                                        
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              1:09.99    1:09.00        
                  31.39     1:09.00 (37.61)                                        
 14 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:13.54    1:09.28        
                  31.24     1:09.28 (38.04)                                        
 15 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              1:14.92    1:10.40        
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)                                        
 16 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:14.42    1:11.94        
                  32.45     1:11.94 (39.49)                                        
 17 Monti, Gabrielle R        15 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:11.99        
                  32.92     1:11.99 (39.07)                                        
 18 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               1:12.11    1:12.35        
                  32.63     1:12.35 (39.72)                                        
 19 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:13.07        
                  33.02     1:13.07 (40.05)                                        
 20 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.55    1:13.13        
                  33.30     1:13.13 (39.83)                                        
 21 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              1:12.48    1:13.76        
                  33.58     1:13.76 (40.18)                                        
 22 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:14.72    1:13.96        
                  34.01     1:13.96 (39.95)                                        
 23 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.52    1:14.15        
                  34.50     1:14.15 (39.65)                                        
 24 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:19.60    1:14.20        
                  33.72     1:14.20 (40.48)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 TRI-MR               1:09.80    1:14.35        
                  34.89     1:14.35 (39.46)                                        
 26 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR          1:11.34    1:14.36        
                  34.80     1:14.36 (39.56)                                        
 27 Duggan, Isabella M        13 CAS-MR               1:15.33    1:14.42        
                  33.53     1:14.42 (40.89)                                        
 28 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.13    1:15.00        
                  34.37     1:15.00 (40.63)                                        
 29 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               1:13.17    1:15.06        
                  35.78     1:15.06 (39.28)                                        
 30 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:15.11    1:15.56        
                  34.05     1:15.56 (41.51)                                        
 31 Gnad, Julia M             14 HS-MR                1:21.76    1:15.71        
                  33.72     1:15.71 (41.99)                                        
 32 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:16.27    1:16.44        
                  35.65     1:16.44 (40.79)                                        
 33 Bolino, Anna C            13 HS-MR                1:19.38    1:16.72        
                  36.08     1:16.72 (40.64)                                        
 34 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:21.52    1:16.96        
                  34.05     1:16.96 (42.91)                                        
 35 Forrest, Jasmine          14 SWAG-MR              1:16.41    1:18.45        
                  34.05     1:18.45 (44.40)                                        
 36 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               1:15.44    1:18.84        
                  36.88     1:18.84 (41.96)                                        
 37 Hon, Fion                 13 HS-MR                1:23.86    1:19.91        
                  36.78     1:19.91 (43.13)                                        
 38 Sprague, Ivana C          13 BKR-MR               1:27.83    1:21.83        
                  36.67     1:21.83 (45.16)                                        
 39 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 CAS-MR               1:16.29    1:22.77        
                  36.56     1:22.77 (46.21)                                        
 40 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.06    1:22.94        
                  37.84     1:22.94 (45.10)                                        
 41 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              1:23.09    1:23.35        
                  35.64     1:23.35 (47.71)                                        
 42 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              1:19.00    1:23.68        
                  38.40     1:23.68 (45.28)                                        
 43 Finn, Molly K             13 HS-MR                1:26.94    1:24.67        
                  38.38     1:24.67 (46.29)                                        
 44 Avendano, Angie           15 CAS-MR               1:22.28    1:26.13        
                  39.11     1:26.13 (47.02)                                        
 45 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                1:24.93    1:27.01        
                  36.25     1:27.01 (50.76)                                        
 46 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.00    1:28.53        
                  37.17     1:28.53 (51.36)                                        
 47 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.69    1:29.46        
                  40.04     1:29.46 (49.42)                                        
 48 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:33.37    1:30.38        
                  41.14     1:30.38 (49.24)                                        
 49 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.83    1:32.15        
                  41.04     1:32.15 (51.11)                                        
 50 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:31.94    1:35.73        
                  41.85     1:35.73 (53.88)                                        
 51 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.22        
                  43.22     1:41.22 (58.00)                                        
 52 Wald, Alexandra           13 ASAP-MR              1:49.86    1:42.79        
                  46.09     1:42.79 (56.70)                                        
 53 Rivera, Gelyanne          17 TSC-MR               2:01.11    1:47.37        
                  48.06     1:47.37 (59.31)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen E          27 NYAC-MR              2:06.63    2:13.00        
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)     1:38.52 (35.03)     2:13.00 (34.48)
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          2:29.72    2:34.41        
                  33.50     1:11.91 (38.41)     1:53.50 (41.59)     2:34.41 (40.91)
  3 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               2:30.09    2:35.59        
                  34.67     1:12.84 (38.17)     1:53.82 (40.98)     2:35.59 (41.77)
  4 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:42.93    2:39.32        
                  34.48     1:14.52 (40.04)     1:57.63 (43.11)     2:39.32 (41.69)
  5 Afif, Sarah               13 TRI-MR               3:10.00    2:47.36        
                  33.58     1:14.41 (40.83)     2:01.02 (46.61)     2:47.36 (46.34)
  6 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:50.30        
                  35.32     1:17.64 (42.32)   2:50.30 (1:32.66)                    
  7 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:46.52    2:59.18        
                  36.05     1:21.95 (45.90)     2:11.25 (49.30)     2:59.18 (47.93)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              2:06.82    2:09.86        
                  27.84     1:00.95 (33.11)     1:38.16 (37.21)     2:09.86 (31.70)
  2 Collyer, Courtney L       26 NYAC-MR              2:11.06    2:12.32        
                  28.45     1:02.05 (33.60)     1:41.84 (39.79)     2:12.32 (30.48)
  3 Senko, Grace E            24 NYAC-MR              2:10.13    2:15.33        
                  28.09     1:01.76 (33.67)     1:42.84 (41.08)     2:15.33 (32.49)
  4 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.51    2:24.52        
                  33.62     1:09.51 (35.89)     1:51.18 (41.67)     2:24.52 (33.34)
  5 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:25.66        
                  30.83     1:08.71 (37.88)     1:51.60 (42.89)     2:25.66 (34.06)
  6 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.07    2:25.81        
                  32.25     1:11.52 (39.27)     1:53.41 (41.89)     2:25.81 (32.40)
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:26.05        
                  30.67     1:06.44 (35.77)     1:50.55 (44.11)     2:26.05 (35.50)
  8 Yu, Serena                16 MPNY-MR              2:25.95    2:27.90        
                  32.42     1:09.80 (37.38)     1:53.20 (43.40)     2:27.90 (34.70)
  9 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               2:27.97    2:28.52        
                  33.08     1:12.10 (39.02)     1:55.20 (43.10)     2:28.52 (33.32)
 10 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              2:27.12    2:28.55        
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)     1:53.76 (45.80)     2:28.55 (34.79)
 11 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 TRI-MR               2:33.67    2:30.48        
                  33.40     1:13.74 (40.34)     1:57.92 (44.18)     2:30.48 (32.56)
 12 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:31.33        
                  30.67     1:09.11 (38.44)     1:55.15 (46.04)     2:31.33 (36.18)
 13 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              2:30.85    2:34.08        
                  34.66     1:10.92 (36.26)     1:57.32 (46.40)     2:34.08 (36.76)
 14 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:33.29    2:34.97        
                  34.30     1:12.93 (38.63)     2:00.56 (47.63)     2:34.97 (34.41)
 15 Reyl, Margaux             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.13    2:35.64        
                  34.19     1:15.12 (40.93)     2:00.57 (45.45)     2:35.64 (35.07)
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.23    2:36.25        
                  37.48     1:16.50 (39.02)     2:00.77 (44.27)     2:36.25 (35.48)
 17 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              2:41.51    2:37.42        
                  34.37     1:14.93 (40.56)     2:01.39 (46.46)     2:37.42 (36.03)
 18 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              2:33.59    2:37.78        
                  32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)     1:59.87 (48.45)     2:37.78 (37.91)
 19 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:49.99    2:37.85        
                  32.14     1:13.34 (41.20)     2:03.74 (50.40)     2:37.85 (34.11)
 20 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              2:38.86    2:38.22        
                  33.77     1:14.34 (40.57)     2:01.60 (47.26)     2:38.22 (36.62)
 21 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               2:37.01    2:39.64        
                  34.64     1:15.04 (40.40)     2:04.88 (49.84)     2:39.64 (34.76)
 22 Keiser, Abigail           13 TRI-MR               2:47.82    2:43.21        
                  33.60     1:16.24 (42.64)     2:05.93 (49.69)     2:43.21 (37.28)
 23 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:43.00    2:43.32        
                  35.67     1:18.56 (42.89)     2:04.74 (46.18)     2:43.32 (38.58)
 24 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              2:42.99    2:43.38        
                  33.01     1:13.55 (40.54)     2:06.06 (52.51)     2:43.38 (37.32)
 25 Garcia, Fritzi            15 CAS-MR               2:52.13    2:45.47        
                  33.66     1:15.48 (41.82)     2:10.74 (55.26)     2:45.47 (34.73)
 26 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              2:48.07    2:46.01        
                  37.95     1:19.60 (41.65)     2:09.25 (49.65)     2:46.01 (36.76)
 27 Dominguez, Nailea         14 CAS-MR               2:59.99    2:46.62        
                  36.44     1:19.75 (43.31)     2:08.80 (49.05)     2:46.62 (37.82)
 28 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              2:48.59    2:47.15        
                  38.72     1:22.20 (43.48)     2:10.85 (48.65)     2:47.15 (36.30)
 29 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 UN-MR                     NT    2:47.28        
                  34.52     1:19.23 (44.71)     2:08.62 (49.39)     2:47.28 (38.66)
 30 Lai, Reyna                13 LIFE-NJ              2:46.92    2:48.18        
                  34.51     1:18.49 (43.98)     2:09.62 (51.13)     2:48.18 (38.56)
 31 Abbot, Isobel M           16 NYCC-MR              2:54.42    2:48.62        
                  35.85     1:18.60 (42.75)     2:10.95 (52.35)     2:48.62 (37.67)
 32 Bromberg, Stephanie       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.01    2:49.30        
                  37.65     1:19.45 (41.80)     2:09.80 (50.35)     2:49.30 (39.50)
 33 Wittenborn, Lilo L        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.85    2:50.05        
                  36.25     1:22.43 (46.18)     2:12.27 (49.84)     2:50.05 (37.78)
 34 Castagnetti, Emily        13 TRI-MR               2:54.90    2:50.21        
                  41.17     1:25.15 (43.98)     2:13.38 (48.23)     2:50.21 (36.83)
 35 Negron, Lorielle          14 SWAG-MR              2:48.53    2:53.22        
                  33.77     1:19.12 (45.35)     2:09.57 (50.45)     2:53.22 (43.65)
 36 Lombardo, Jade            13 TRI-MR               2:53.79    2:53.66        
                  38.10     1:21.34 (43.24)     2:12.53 (51.19)     2:53.66 (41.13)
 37 Snyder, Sara              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.03    2:55.22        
                  37.80     1:24.50 (46.70)     2:13.72 (49.22)     2:55.22 (41.50)
 38 McHugh, Madison           13 TRI-MR               2:54.01    2:58.19        
                  41.79     1:27.70 (45.91)     2:19.06 (51.36)     2:58.19 (39.13)
 39 Nieves, Tilly L           16 SWAG-MR              2:44.07    2:59.15        
                  36.19     1:18.54 (42.35)     2:17.88 (59.34)     2:59.15 (41.27)
 40 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.88    3:01.13        
                  41.95     1:24.32 (42.37)     2:18.10 (53.78)     3:01.13 (43.03)
 41 Avendano, Angie           15 CAS-MR               3:08.85    3:02.85        
                  39.89     1:25.87 (45.98)     2:20.41 (54.54)     3:02.85 (42.44)
 42 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              3:12.18    3:07.29        
                  44.04     1:32.11 (48.07)     2:24.88 (52.77)     3:07.29 (42.41)
 43 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:09.03    3:12.00        
                  39.74     1:26.67 (46.93)   2:28.03 (1:01.36)     3:12.00 (43.97)
 44 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.08    3:14.63        
                  38.58     1:32.88 (54.30)     2:26.32 (53.44)     3:14.63 (48.31)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Claire             13 MPNY-MR              5:40.00    5:29.45        
                  37.51     1:21.11 (43.60)     2:02.85 (41.74)     2:43.54 (40.69)
        3:29.31 (45.77)     4:16.17 (46.86)     4:53.35 (37.18)     5:29.45 (36.10)
  2 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        8:00.00    5:41.94        
                  37.53     1:23.86 (46.33)     2:06.26 (42.40)     2:48.58 (42.32)
        3:38.68 (50.10)     4:26.31 (47.63)     5:05.58 (39.27)     5:41.94 (36.36)
  3 Greene, Anna              16 BKR-MR               6:00.00    5:52.43        
                  38.33     1:26.21 (47.88)     2:11.51 (45.30)     2:55.53 (44.02)
        3:44.71 (49.18)     4:34.49 (49.78)     5:13.81 (39.32)     5:52.43 (38.62)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            31.98      30.78        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          30.64      30.96        
  3 Thompson, Lyn             10 UN-MR                  31.23      31.32        
  4 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.31      31.85        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                31.82      32.82        
  6 Pacheco, MP                9 UN-MR                  32.22      32.94        
  7 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          33.82      32.95        
  8 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR                33.35      32.99        
  9 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                32.90      33.05        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                32.40      33.12        
 11 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                32.52      33.49        
 12 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                33.88      33.71        
 13 Loke, Lokey                9 UN-MR                  33.76      33.86        
 14 Ye, DY                    10 UN-MR                  36.69      34.12        
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR                33.60      34.38        
 16 Rinaldi, Jack             10 TRI-MR                 34.77      34.70        
 17 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                35.22      35.09        
 18 Tom, Hayden               10 UN-MR                  34.73      35.26        
 19 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR                 35.86      35.36        
 20 Park, Aaron T              9 CAS-MR                 34.69      35.51        
 21 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      35.63        
 22 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.65      35.71        
 23 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR                 35.86      35.99        
 24 Gates, Owen                9 TRI-MR                 45.00      36.02        
 25 Guerrero, Javier A        10 CAS-MR                 35.03      36.26        
 26 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                35.21      36.28        
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                34.93      36.32        
 28 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.24      36.34        
 29 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                34.58      36.51        
 30 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                36.75      36.98        
 31 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          38.38      37.37        
 32 McGrath, Joseph            8 TRI-MR                 39.11      37.44        
 33 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                  36.90      37.56        
 34 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                36.14      37.58        
 35 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                36.42      37.81        
 36 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR                36.86      37.90        
 37 Pena, Jayden               9 UN-MR                  36.01      38.01        
 38 Daniels, Jacob C          10 CAS-MR                 37.19      38.16        
 39 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.31      38.37        
 40 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.30      39.01        
 41 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                38.73      39.34        
 42 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR                 39.62      39.37        
 43 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      40.02        
 44 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.58      40.64        
 45 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                40.00      40.74        
 46 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                41.17      41.37        
 47 Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR                   NT      41.74        
 48 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          42.37      41.86        
 49 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR                45.28      42.30        
 50 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.79      43.26        
 51 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.67      44.37        
 52 Saharov, Michael          10 TRI-MR                 46.99      44.51        
 53 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          43.09      44.74        
 54 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR                   NT      45.12        
 55 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                51.15      45.79        
 56 Beasley, Jackson F         9 BKR-MR                 45.00      45.83        
 57 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR                 41.46      46.51        
 58 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR                50.30      47.04        
 59 Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR                47.85      47.17        
 60 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      47.46        
 61 Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR                43.01      47.86        
 62 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            45.88      47.91        
 63 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                47.48      48.87        
 64 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                44.60      49.35        
 65 Shih, William              8 LIFE-NJ                45.00      49.95        
 66 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                48.71      54.77        
 67 Saharov, Alexander         8 TRI-MR                 45.00      55.80        
 68 Bobrovsky, Max             7 TRI-MR                 56.15      56.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.94    1:05.69        
                  31.65     1:05.69 (34.04)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:10.83    1:09.53        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:10.22    1:09.89        
                  33.55     1:09.89 (36.34)                                        
  4 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:12.60    1:11.04        
                  32.92     1:11.04 (38.12)                                        
  5 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:14.74    1:11.60        
                  33.73     1:11.60 (37.87)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:13.23    1:11.72        
                  34.16     1:11.72 (37.56)                                        
  7 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              1:13.63    1:12.76        
                  34.72     1:12.76 (38.04)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:12.38    1:12.96        
                  34.89     1:12.96 (38.07)                                        
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:17.98    1:13.04        
                  33.95     1:13.04 (39.09)                                        
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.51    1:14.15        
                  34.90     1:14.15 (39.25)                                        
 11 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.88    1:14.93        
                  35.06     1:14.93 (39.87)                                        
 12 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.27    1:15.10        
                  37.15     1:15.10 (37.95)                                        
 13 Pacheco, MP                9 UN-MR                1:23.05    1:15.43        
                  34.74     1:15.43 (40.69)                                        
 14 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:16.92    1:16.63        
                  36.29     1:16.63 (40.34)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:15.50    1:17.08        
                  37.15     1:17.08 (39.93)                                        
 16 Dunn, Liam P               9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:17.31        
                  37.52     1:17.31 (39.79)                                        
 17 Loke, Lokey                9 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:17.50        
                  36.26     1:17.50 (41.24)                                        
 18 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:19.10    1:17.97        
                  38.03     1:17.97 (39.94)                                        
 19 Ye, DY                    10 UN-MR                1:21.37    1:18.56        
                  37.58     1:18.56 (40.98)                                        
 20 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                1:21.53    1:19.28        
                  38.22     1:19.28 (41.06)                                        
 21 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR               1:23.45    1:19.61        
                  37.12     1:19.61 (42.49)                                        
 22 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR               1:25.34    1:20.13        
                  37.11     1:20.13 (43.02)                                        
 23 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.05    1:20.15        
                  39.02     1:20.15 (41.13)                                        
 24 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.11    1:20.18        
                  39.17     1:20.18 (41.01)                                        
 25 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.66    1:20.27        
                  37.56     1:20.27 (42.71)                                        
 26 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:22.80    1:20.66        
                  37.49     1:20.66 (43.17)                                        
 27 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.51    1:21.28        
                  36.90     1:21.28 (44.38)                                        
 28 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR              1:18.20    1:22.57        
 29 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.74    1:23.32        
                  39.91     1:23.32 (43.41)                                        
 30 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR              1:25.77    1:24.38        
                  40.98     1:24.38 (43.40)                                        
 31 Eriavez, Stephen A         9 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:24.47        
                  38.08     1:24.47 (46.39)                                        
 32 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                1:26.39    1:24.81        
                  39.50     1:24.81 (45.31)                                        
 33 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.68    1:25.13        
                  41.14     1:25.13 (43.99)                                        
 34 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.24    1:25.39        
                  41.28     1:25.39 (44.11)                                        
 35 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:25.61    1:25.81        
                  39.55     1:25.81 (46.26)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.79    1:25.92        
                  41.50     1:25.92 (44.42)                                        
 37 Kan, Winston C             9 HS-MR                1:32.44    1:27.62        
                  41.75     1:27.62 (45.87)                                        
 38 Daniels, Jacob C          10 CAS-MR               1:36.40    1:27.76        
                  42.17     1:27.76 (45.59)                                        
 39 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.51    1:28.03        
                  41.15     1:28.03 (46.88)                                        
 40 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:36.80    1:28.19        
                  42.21     1:28.19 (45.98)                                        
 41 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:28.40        
                  41.15     1:28.40 (47.25)                                        
 42 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                1:40.23    1:29.02        
                  41.04     1:29.02 (47.98)                                        
 43 Rivera, Jaden D            8 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:29.07        
                  42.98     1:29.07 (46.09)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.56    1:29.32        
                  42.62     1:29.32 (46.70)                                        
 45 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:32.99    1:30.59        
                  40.32     1:30.59 (50.27)                                        
 46 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.39    1:36.74        
                  43.89     1:36.74 (52.85)                                        
 47 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.24    1:36.78        
                  44.03     1:36.78 (52.75)                                        
 48 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:38.85        
                  44.16     1:38.85 (54.69)                                        
 49 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.67    1:39.78        
                  45.46     1:39.78 (54.32)                                        
 50 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.49    1:40.39        
                  46.56     1:40.39 (53.83)                                        
 51 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              2:00.54    1:40.79        
                  45.71     1:40.79 (55.08)                                        
 52 Beasley, Jackson F         9 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:41.06        
                  49.16     1:41.06 (51.90)                                        
 53 Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              1:44.21    1:41.09        
                  49.11     1:41.09 (51.98)                                        
 54 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:35.10    1:41.42        
                  45.31     1:41.42 (56.11)                                        
 55 Lee, Ethan                 7 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.85    1:44.56        
                  46.49     1:44.56 (58.07)                                        
 56 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:45.20        
 57 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:49.03    1:45.71        
                  48.91     1:45.71 (56.80)                                        
 58 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR              1:43.04    1:46.22        
                  48.91     1:46.22 (57.31)                                        
 59 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               2:12.25    1:47.07        
                  51.88     1:47.07 (55.19)                                        
 60 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:52.07        
                  54.37     1:52.07 (57.70)                                        
 61 Chan, Jonathan             8 TRI-MR               1:59.23    1:55.03        
                  54.19   1:55.03 (1:00.84)                                        
 62 Mayers, Robin L            8 ASAP-MR              1:47.93    2:00.05        
                  54.42   2:00.05 (1:05.63)                                        
 63 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:01.65    2:03.85        
                  57.54   2:03.85 (1:06.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              2:36.63    2:28.45        
                  32.81     1:12.30 (39.49)     1:51.90 (39.60)     2:28.45 (36.55)
  2 Washington, Morgon         9 CAS-MR               2:35.67    2:33.31        
                  32.88     1:10.81 (37.93)     1:48.49 (37.68)     2:33.31 (44.82)
  3 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          2:43.78    2:35.76        
                  34.57     1:14.87 (40.30)     1:56.93 (42.06)     2:35.76 (38.83)
  4 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:39.11        
                  32.81     1:12.35 (39.54)     1:56.02 (43.67)     2:39.11 (43.09)
  5 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              2:43.73    2:45.98        
                  37.14   2:45.98 (2:08.84)                                        
  6 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:48.41        
                  37.55     1:21.03 (43.48)     2:06.33 (45.30)     2:48.41 (42.08)
  7 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              2:59.48    2:48.90        
                  39.94     1:22.81 (42.87)     2:05.61 (42.80)     2:48.90 (43.29)
  8 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              3:06.43    2:50.68        
                                1:24.57 ( )     2:09.84 (45.27)     2:50.68 (40.84)
  9 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              2:51.99    2:54.03        
                  37.59     1:22.57 (44.98)     2:09.39 (46.82)     2:54.03 (44.64)
 10 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.87    2:54.87        
                  39.07     1:26.43 (47.36)     2:13.90 (47.47)     2:54.87 (40.97)
 11 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              2:57.10    2:56.71        
                  38.74     1:25.01 (46.27)     2:12.39 (47.38)     2:56.71 (44.32)
 12 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR               3:16.53    3:01.11        
                  40.43     1:27.45 (47.02)     2:15.93 (48.48)     3:01.11 (45.18)
 13 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR              2:54.75    3:01.39        
                  40.90     1:27.80 (46.90)     2:14.77 (46.97)     3:01.39 (46.62)
 14 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.90        
                  40.86     1:28.83 (47.97)     2:18.58 (49.75)     3:05.90 (47.32)
 15 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.33        
                  42.78     1:32.44 (49.66)     2:22.58 (50.14)     3:08.33 (45.75)
 16 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                2:59.00    3:09.68        
                  41.08     1:29.75 (48.67)     2:21.60 (51.85)     3:09.68 (48.08)
 17 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR               3:12.28    3:17.28        
                  42.03     1:31.75 (49.72)     2:26.13 (54.38)     3:17.28 (51.15)
 18 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               3:25.00    3:21.60        
                  42.48     1:34.01 (51.53)     2:25.63 (51.62)     3:21.60 (55.97)
 19 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:35.96        
                  48.91     1:48.39 (59.48)     2:46.20 (57.81)     3:35.96 (49.76)
 20 Leonard, Ryan              9 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:37.72        
                  48.01     1:45.36 (57.35)     2:43.11 (57.75)     3:37.72 (54.61)
 21 Beasley, Jackson F         9 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:42.34        
                  48.30     1:45.76 (57.46)     2:45.48 (59.72)     3:42.34 (56.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        7:45.00    6:34.25        
                  34.00     1:12.94 (38.94)     1:53.54 (40.60)     2:34.24 (40.70)
        3:13.95 (39.71)     3:54.55 (40.60)     4:35.30 (40.75)     5:15.84 (40.54)
        5:56.62 (40.78)     6:34.25 (37.63)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon         9 CAS-MR               6:30.99    6:36.99        
                  35.38     1:14.37 (38.99)     1:54.93 (40.56)     2:35.82 (40.89)
        3:16.64 (40.82)     3:58.33 (41.69)     4:39.25 (40.92)     5:19.60 (40.35)
        5:59.62 (40.02)     6:36.99 (37.37)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        8:00.00    7:29.19        
                  40.29     1:24.94 (44.65)     2:10.81 (45.87)     2:56.05 (45.24)
        3:42.19 (46.14)     4:28.55 (46.36)     5:14.79 (46.24)     6:00.68 (45.89)
        6:47.20 (46.52)     7:29.19 (41.99)                                        
  4 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR               9:00.00    8:14.92        
                  41.01     1:28.20 (47.19)     2:19.09 (50.89)     3:11.19 (52.10)
        4:02.08 (50.89)     4:52.93 (50.85)     5:45.65 (52.72)     6:37.15 (51.50)
        7:28.45 (51.30)     8:14.92 (46.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            36.96      35.05        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          36.47      35.53        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          38.54      37.09        
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                37.19      37.57        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                36.72      37.84        
  6 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.56      39.84        
  7 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                38.82      40.03        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                39.93      40.10        
  9 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.35      40.15        
 10 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR                 42.60      40.59        
 11 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                42.99      41.68        
 12 Ye, DY                    10 UN-MR                  42.43      42.05        
 13 Rinaldi, Jack             10 TRI-MR                 45.03      42.38        
 14 Park, Aaron T              9 CAS-MR                 40.00      42.70        
 15 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR                 50.00      42.71        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR                 45.89      43.77        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                42.73      43.78        
 18 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                44.68      44.55        
 19 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR                45.34      44.71        
 20 Guerrero, Javier A        10 CAS-MR                 43.44      44.85        
 21 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                45.75      44.89        
 22 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.58      44.97        
 23 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      46.09        
 24 McGrath, Joseph            8 TRI-MR                 44.29      46.53        
 25 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.86      46.60        
 26 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                45.25      46.85        
 27 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                47.67      48.28        
 28 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          51.34      48.50        
 29 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR                46.15      48.56        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.59      48.67        
 31 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                49.97      49.27        
 32 Leonard, Ryan              9 TRI-MR                 46.37      49.60        
 33 Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR                   NT      49.66        
 34 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                  47.71      49.76        
 35 Beasley, Jackson F         9 BKR-MR                 50.00      49.86        
 36 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR          47.59      50.44        
 37 Shih, William              8 LIFE-NJ                50.00      50.50        
 38 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          52.26      50.83        
 39 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      50.99        
 40 Pena, Jayden               9 UN-MR                  55.26      51.39        
 41 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.17      52.24        
 42 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                50.85      52.32        
 43 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                49.29      52.33        
 44 Daniels, Jacob C          10 CAS-MR                 48.12      52.50        
 45 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.57      53.19        
 46 Saharov, Michael          10 TRI-MR                 51.23      53.59        
 47 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR                 52.49      53.88        
 48 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            52.79      54.01        
 49 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00      55.45        
 50 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                55.31      55.47        
 51 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR                58.44      55.72        
 52 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                59.95      56.54        
 53 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR                57.36      58.69        
 54 Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR                53.00      59.51        
 55 Bobrovsky, Max             7 TRI-MR               1:04.89      59.96        
 56 Villalobos, Ryan           7 APEX-MR                56.31    1:01.14        
 57 Collazo, Joshua M          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.78        
 58 Saharov, Alexander         8 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:04.37        
 59 Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              1:00.59    1:04.54        
 -- Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                58.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gates, Owen                9 TRI-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                38.19         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Tom, Hayden               10 UN-MR                  39.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.02    1:16.03        
                  36.59     1:16.03 (39.44)                                        
  2 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:23.92    1:20.26        
                  38.59     1:20.26 (41.67)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:19.90    1:20.59        
                  39.75     1:20.59 (40.84)                                        
  4 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:20.81    1:20.95        
                  39.88     1:20.95 (41.07)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:25.09    1:22.37        
                  40.55     1:22.37 (41.82)                                        
  6 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:22.96    1:25.26        
  7 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:25.67        
                  41.68     1:25.67 (43.99)                                        
  8 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.95    1:26.57        
                  41.93     1:26.57 (44.64)                                        
  9 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.10    1:27.31        
                  41.38     1:27.31 (45.93)                                        
 10 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.14    1:28.50        
                  42.69     1:28.50 (45.81)                                        
 11 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:27.69    1:31.18        
                  43.72     1:31.18 (47.46)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:32.22    1:31.85        
                  45.73     1:31.85 (46.12)                                        
 13 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.96    1:32.27        
                  46.97     1:32.27 (45.30)                                        
 14 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              1:30.18    1:32.36        
                  45.77     1:32.36 (46.59)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Javier A        10 CAS-MR               1:49.99    1:32.97        
                  45.46     1:32.97 (47.51)                                        
 16 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR               1:34.06    1:33.07        
                  44.49     1:33.07 (48.58)                                        
 17 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.18    1:33.20        
                  45.79     1:33.20 (47.41)                                        
 18 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:34.52    1:33.24        
                  46.04     1:33.24 (47.20)                                        
 19 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.50    1:33.93        
                  46.10     1:33.93 (47.83)                                        
 20 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR               1:40.36    1:34.44        
                  48.40     1:34.44 (46.04)                                        
 21 Dunn, Liam P               9 HS-MR                1:57.00    1:35.24        
                  48.58     1:35.24 (46.66)                                        
 22 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.53    1:36.05        
                  46.71     1:36.05 (49.34)                                        
 23 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR              1:37.97    1:37.79        
                  49.20     1:37.79 (48.59)                                        
 24 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                1:54.67    1:39.88        
                  49.35     1:39.88 (50.53)                                        
 25 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.14    1:40.24        
                  50.33     1:40.24 (49.91)                                        
 26 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:38.76    1:40.45        
                  47.91     1:40.45 (52.54)                                        
 27 Eriavez, Stephen A         9 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:41.94        
                  49.94     1:41.94 (52.00)                                        
 28 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:42.69        
                  50.62     1:42.69 (52.07)                                        
 29 Rivera, Jaden D            8 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:44.00        
                  51.59     1:44.00 (52.41)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.67    1:44.37        
                  51.20     1:44.37 (53.17)                                        
 31 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.07    1:45.53        
                  52.51     1:45.53 (53.02)                                        
 32 Kan, Winston C             9 HS-MR                2:12.25    1:46.56        
                  50.03     1:46.56 (56.53)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.25    1:47.26        
                  54.33     1:47.26 (52.93)                                        
 34 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                1:45.72    1:47.32        
 35 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        2:04.99    1:48.12        
                  49.26     1:48.12 (58.86)                                        
 36 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:48.23        
                  53.35     1:48.23 (54.88)                                        
 37 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:45.43    1:48.90        
                  52.92     1:48.90 (55.98)                                        
 38 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:49.07        
                  52.92     1:49.07 (56.15)                                        
 39 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:51.27    1:49.83        
                  53.05     1:49.83 (56.78)                                        
 40 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:49.85        
                  53.11     1:49.85 (56.74)                                        
 41 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                2:09.00    1:50.39        
                  54.79     1:50.39 (55.60)                                        
 42 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.00    1:51.05        
 43 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                2:09.00    1:53.97        
                  56.17     1:53.97 (57.80)                                        
 44 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               2:08.73    1:57.37        
                  58.48     1:57.37 (58.89)                                        
 45 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:58.70        
                  57.84   1:58.70 (1:00.86)                                        
 46 Chan, Jonathan             8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:59.91        
 47 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    2:04.35        
                1:00.11   2:04.35 (1:04.24)                                        
 48 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              1:56.75    2:09.91        
                1:02.29   2:09.91 (1:07.62)                                        
 49 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:05.09    2:18.24        
                1:04.84   2:18.24 (1:13.40)                                        
 50 Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              2:06.98    2:19.93        
 51 Barkin, Alexander          8 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00    2:24.48        
 52 Mayers, Robin L            8 ASAP-MR              1:56.93    2:28.55        
                1:13.80   2:28.55 (1:14.75)                                        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:44.09         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR              1:35.13         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR              2:05.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          10 HS-MR                  40.65      39.37        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                39.12      39.99        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR                42.80      41.56        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                42.76      42.58        
  5 Washington, Morgon         9 CAS-MR                 43.35      43.94        
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                44.91      44.27        
  7 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.64      44.47        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                44.10      45.03        
  9 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                46.06      45.52        
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          49.47      45.62        
 11 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                51.24      46.31        
 12 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                45.11      46.68        
 13 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      46.96        
 14 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.15      47.40        
 15 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.44      47.42        
 16 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.87      48.77        
 17 Romano, Michael L          9 HS-MR                  51.30      49.22        
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                51.13      49.25        
 19 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                48.64      49.35        
 20 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR                58.63      49.61        
 21 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.37      49.99        
 22 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          52.46      50.31        
 23 Daniels, Jacob C          10 CAS-MR                 48.09      50.43        
 24 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                52.85      50.83        
 25 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                54.00      51.06        
 26 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                  47.66      51.14        
 27 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR                51.77      51.70        
 28 Jenkinson, Dylan J         8 HS-MR                  50.06      52.19        
 29 Kan, Winston C             9 HS-MR                1:02.56      52.67        
 30 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.37      53.61        
 31 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.75      53.65        
 32 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.92      53.75        
 33 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                  54.59      53.95        
 34 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR                 56.82      55.17        
 35 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.62      55.73        
 36 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      56.84        
 37 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:08.33      57.70        
 38 Rivera, Jaden D            8 HS-MR                1:09.17      58.46        
 39 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.70      59.26        
 40 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:02.82    1:00.01        
 41 Li, Brendan C              8 HS-MR                1:09.59    1:00.81        
 42 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               1:11.38    1:01.58        
 43 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:00.07    1:01.91        
 44 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:02.68        
 45 Lee, Ethan                 7 Aquaflames-MR          50.00    1:02.94        
 46 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR              1:03.66    1:04.50        
 47 Beasley, Jackson F         9 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:06.30        
 48 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:01.38    1:08.31        
 49 Mayers, Robin L            8 ASAP-MR                59.53    1:08.59        
 -- Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              1:05.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              1:06.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Jonathan             8 TRI-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Barkin, Alexander          8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:23.90    1:26.80        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.53        
                  43.05     1:32.53 (49.48)                                        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:42.34    1:34.78        
                  44.45     1:34.78 (50.33)                                        
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:37.42    1:34.80        
                  46.83     1:34.80 (47.97)                                        
  5 Rinaldi, Jack             10 TRI-MR               1:38.13    1:36.02        
                  47.27     1:36.02 (48.75)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:45.25    1:36.74        
                  47.28     1:36.74 (49.46)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:35.37    1:36.82        
                  45.66     1:36.82 (51.16)                                        
  8 Washington, Morgon         9 CAS-MR               1:36.45    1:37.07        
                  45.86     1:37.07 (51.21)                                        
  9 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:39.43    1:39.34        
                  47.60     1:39.34 (51.74)                                        
 10 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:40.36        
                  48.49     1:40.36 (51.87)                                        
 11 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:42.72    1:40.46        
                  47.48     1:40.46 (52.98)                                        
 12 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:39.62    1:40.59        
                  47.97     1:40.59 (52.62)                                        
 13 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.59    1:41.12        
                  49.05     1:41.12 (52.07)                                        
 14 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.85    1:43.25        
                  47.57     1:43.25 (55.68)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Javier A        10 CAS-MR               1:57.04    1:45.41        
                  51.07     1:45.41 (54.34)                                        
 16 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.20    1:46.02        
                  50.19     1:46.02 (55.83)                                        
 17 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.21    1:46.91        
                  51.57     1:46.91 (55.34)                                        
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:56.50    1:46.92        
                  50.08     1:46.92 (56.84)                                        
 19 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:48.42    1:47.56        
                  50.75     1:47.56 (56.81)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR              1:54.58    1:50.63        
                  53.58     1:50.63 (57.05)                                        
 21 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:47.33    1:50.76        
                  52.22     1:50.76 (58.54)                                        
 22 Daniels, Jacob C          10 CAS-MR               1:47.74    1:51.81        
                  53.56     1:51.81 (58.25)                                        
 23 Park, Aaron T              9 CAS-MR               1:46.99    1:52.26        
                  54.72     1:52.26 (57.54)                                        
 24 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:55.37    1:53.22        
                  55.65     1:53.22 (57.57)                                        
 25 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR              2:01.00    1:53.47        
                  53.90     1:53.47 (59.57)                                        
 26 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.51    1:53.69        
                  54.83     1:53.69 (58.86)                                        
 27 Pena, Jayden               9 UN-MR                2:05.82    1:55.00        
                  55.15     1:55.00 (59.85)                                        
 28 Tom, Hayden               10 UN-MR                     NT    1:55.55        
                  54.97   1:55.55 (1:00.58)                                        
 29 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.03    1:56.71        
                  55.41   1:56.71 (1:01.30)                                        
 30 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR              1:55.02    1:59.10        
                  55.52   1:59.10 (1:03.58)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.99    2:00.99        
                  56.76   2:00.99 (1:04.23)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.37    2:01.71        
                  59.08   2:01.71 (1:02.63)                                        
 33 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:02.50        
                  55.95   2:02.50 (1:06.55)                                        
 34 Saharov, Michael          10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:06.78        
                1:02.07   2:06.78 (1:04.71)                                        
 35 Leonard, Ryan              9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:08.91        
                1:01.02   2:08.91 (1:07.89)                                        
 36 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:16.60        
                1:04.67   2:16.60 (1:11.93)                                        
 37 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR              2:09.24    2:22.68        
                1:05.48   2:22.68 (1:17.20)                                        
 38 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:22.59    2:27.43        
                1:08.19   2:27.43 (1:19.24)                                        
 -- Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR              2:12.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  50.35          DQ (53.81)                                        
 -- Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR          2:04.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.25        DQ (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Thompson, Lyn             10 UN-MR                1:41.70         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Saharov, Alexander         8 TRI-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:16.81        DQ (1:29.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          10 HS-MR                  33.46      32.72        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          34.26      33.05        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          37.06      34.13        
  4 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                35.92      35.35        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                36.49      36.55        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                36.50      37.26        
  7 Loke, Lokey                9 UN-MR                  39.49      38.12        
  8 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.69        
  9 Pacheco, MP                9 UN-MR                  43.01      39.33        
 10 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                40.23      39.82        
 11 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                39.29      40.84        
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                  41.94      41.14        
 13 Sprague, Teo D             9 BKR-MR                 40.00      41.85        
 14 Parmar, Arjun              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.80      42.08        
 15 Ye, DY                    10 UN-MR                  44.27      42.26        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.94      43.17        
 17 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.72      43.19        
 18 Mitchener, Connor          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.60      44.03        
 19 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.94      44.53        
 20 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                42.56      45.16        
 21 Romano, Michael L          9 HS-MR                  45.31      45.31        
 22 Usina, Vuk                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.91      45.36        
 23 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.23      45.80        
 24 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR                 45.00      47.12        
 25 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR                42.72      48.21        
 26 Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.20      51.09        
 27 Elkhoury, Marc             9 HS-MR                  48.79      51.40        
 28 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          53.80      51.61        
 29 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.88      51.87        
 30 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                50.96      52.27        
 31 Dunn, Liam P               9 HS-MR                  58.34      52.88        
 32 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 51.71      53.15        
 33 Eriavez, Stephen A         9 HS-MR                  55.36      53.81        
 34 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.67      53.96        
 35 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          59.64      54.46        
 36 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.69      54.56        
 37 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                51.00      55.95        
 38 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.42      56.50        
 39 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00      58.55        
 40 Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              1:05.12      58.59        
 41 Glick, Andrew              8 ASAP-MR                58.07      59.04        
 42 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.56    1:01.46        
 43 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              1:03.47    1:08.60        
 44 Ha, Connor                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89    1:13.10        
 45 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:08.57    1:24.16        
 -- Chan, Jonathan             8 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mayers, Robin L            8 ASAP-MR                58.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Beasley, Jackson F         9 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:17.01        
                  35.94     1:17.01 (41.07)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.87    1:19.98        
                  36.08     1:19.98 (43.90)                                        
  3 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:21.44    1:20.45        
                  35.96     1:20.45 (44.49)                                        
  4 Thompson, Lyn             10 UN-MR                1:25.41    1:21.92        
                  39.05     1:21.92 (42.87)                                        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:23.48    1:23.92        
                  39.90     1:23.92 (44.02)                                        
  6 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              1:47.58    1:35.01        
                  42.85     1:35.01 (52.16)                                        
  7 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:44.25    1:36.79        
                  42.29     1:36.79 (54.50)                                        
  8 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR              1:31.84    1:42.32        
                  42.44     1:42.32 (59.88)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:39.01    1:44.78        
                  47.96     1:44.78 (56.82)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR              1:59.79    1:46.10        
 11 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    1:53.18        
                  52.42   1:53.18 (1:00.76)                                        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:02.62        
                  50.51   2:02.62 (1:12.11)                                        
 -- Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.32        DQ (1:11.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.65    1:17.24        
                  34.99     1:17.24 (42.25)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:19.77    1:20.40        
                  37.62     1:20.40 (42.78)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:23.64    1:21.50        
                  37.53     1:21.50 (43.97)                                        
  4 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:23.03    1:21.60        
                  37.88     1:21.60 (43.72)                                        
  5 Thompson, Lyn             10 UN-MR                1:23.14    1:21.88        
                  39.37     1:21.88 (42.51)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.51    1:22.86        
                  37.28     1:22.86 (45.58)                                        
  7 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:20.05    1:23.02        
                  39.13     1:23.02 (43.89)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:26.04    1:24.78        
                  39.11     1:24.78 (45.67)                                        
  9 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:24.54    1:25.30        
                  39.37     1:25.30 (45.93)                                        
 10 Smith, Harrison            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.72    1:27.17        
                  38.38     1:27.17 (48.79)                                        
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:29.72    1:27.32        
                  44.12     1:27.32 (43.20)                                        
 12 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.88    1:29.00        
                  39.76     1:29.00 (49.24)                                        
 13 Pacheco, MP                9 UN-MR                1:35.03    1:29.34        
                  38.87     1:29.34 (50.47)                                        
 14 Mac Donald, Kaan          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.30    1:29.37        
                  43.53     1:29.37 (45.84)                                        
 15 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:35.37    1:30.18        
                  41.42     1:30.18 (48.76)                                        
 16 Gates, Owen                9 TRI-MR               1:29.29    1:31.45        
                  42.81     1:31.45 (48.64)                                        
 17 Sucher, Mattias           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.14    1:31.52        
                  44.30     1:31.52 (47.22)                                        
 18 Park, Aaron T              9 CAS-MR               1:32.13    1:32.54        
                  42.31     1:32.54 (50.23)                                        
 19 Loke, Lokey                9 UN-MR                1:45.36    1:32.62        
 20 Guerrero, Javier A        10 CAS-MR               1:40.18    1:32.90        
                  43.95     1:32.90 (48.95)                                        
 21 Tom, Hayden               10 UN-MR                1:33.90    1:33.47        
                  44.04     1:33.47 (49.43)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR              1:35.56    1:34.75        
                  45.13     1:34.75 (49.62)                                        
 23 Fiore, Reece              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.30    1:35.20        
                  46.85     1:35.20 (48.35)                                        
 24 Herschenseld, Arlo        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.83    1:35.41        
                  42.48     1:35.41 (52.93)                                        
 25 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                1:37.53    1:35.97        
                  47.46     1:35.97 (48.51)                                        
 26 Ho, Nate                  10 NYCC-MR              1:41.42    1:36.80        
                  45.69     1:36.80 (51.11)                                        
 27 Adelaine, Nicholas A       9 BKR-MR               1:40.42    1:38.29        
                  45.44     1:38.29 (52.85)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacob C          10 CAS-MR               1:45.77    1:41.01        
                  46.50     1:41.01 (54.51)                                        
 29 Pena, Jayden               9 UN-MR                1:51.47    1:41.04        
                  49.30     1:41.04 (51.74)                                        
 30 Nallengara, Benjamin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.32    1:41.21        
                  50.24     1:41.21 (50.97)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Kieran          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.37    1:41.41        
                  49.39     1:41.41 (52.02)                                        
 32 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:46.63    1:41.91        
 33 Reyes, Oliver K            9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:42.03        
                  49.27     1:42.03 (52.76)                                        
 34 Ciurcina, Joseph           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.89        
                  44.41     1:42.89 (58.48)                                        
 35 Victoir, Maxime V          9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:45.29        
                  49.31     1:45.29 (55.98)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, James            8 APEX-MR              1:37.77    1:45.33        
                  50.84     1:45.33 (54.49)                                        
 37 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.48    1:45.95        
                  51.44     1:45.95 (54.51)                                        
 38 Nigito, Sean              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.88    1:46.66        
                  50.06     1:46.66 (56.60)                                        
 39 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR              1:46.50    1:47.31        
                  52.39     1:47.31 (54.92)                                        
 40 Murphy, Maddox K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.50    1:47.75        
                  50.42     1:47.75 (57.33)                                        
 41 Saharov, Michael          10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:49.35        
                  50.75     1:49.35 (58.60)                                        
 42 Leonard, Ryan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.19        
                  53.78     1:52.19 (58.41)                                        
 43 Te Amo, Hemi               7 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    1:52.68        
                  51.31   1:52.68 (1:01.37)                                        
 44 Beasley, Jackson F         9 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:56.78        
                  53.41   1:56.78 (1:03.37)                                        
 45 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.33    1:57.66        
                  57.04   1:57.66 (1:00.62)                                        
 46 Giambalvo, Landen          9 ASAP-MR              2:04.63    2:00.32        
                  56.50   2:00.32 (1:03.82)                                        
 47 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              2:12.86    2:00.91        
                1:02.12     2:00.91 (58.79)                                        
 48 Sorokin, Ivan              7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:00.98        
                  57.82   2:00.98 (1:03.16)                                        
 49 Shih, William              8 LIFE-NJ              1:50.00    2:03.23        
                  57.62   2:03.23 (1:05.61)                                        
 50 Sahl, Wyatt E             10 NYCC-MR              2:14.15    2:05.18        
                1:00.26   2:05.18 (1:04.92)                                        
 51 Finn, Connor               8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:07.43        
                  59.87   2:07.43 (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:00.71         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:03.00        DQ (1:09.34)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Andres           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.92         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.75          DQ (54.45)                                        
 -- Saharov, Alexander         8 TRI-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.28        DQ (1:13.84)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:40.60         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  46.32          DQ (57.77)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:25.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.48          DQ (45.64)                                        
 -- Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.42          DQ (59.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          10 HS-MR                2:37.05    2:38.34        
                  34.64     1:15.34 (40.70)     2:04.06 (48.72)     2:38.34 (34.28)
  2 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              3:08.65    2:54.09        
                  37.72     1:23.05 (45.33)     2:16.93 (53.88)     2:54.09 (37.16)
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              2:59.22    2:55.05        
                  38.97     1:25.04 (46.07)     2:17.16 (52.12)     2:55.05 (37.89)
  4 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              3:00.22    2:56.02        
                  38.53     1:28.61 (50.08)     2:20.77 (52.16)     2:56.02 (35.25)
  5 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:58.28        
                  40.62     1:25.22 (44.60)     2:18.96 (53.74)     2:58.28 (39.32)
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              2:56.00    2:59.87        
                  40.84     1:25.39 (44.55)     2:19.78 (54.39)     2:59.87 (40.09)
  7 Renwick, Matthew W         9 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.61        
                  40.40     1:31.47 (51.07)     2:24.77 (53.30)     3:03.61 (38.84)
  8 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:08.09        
                  42.55     1:28.92 (46.37)     2:28.24 (59.32)     3:08.09 (39.85)
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:13.23        
                  41.92     1:31.48 (49.56)     2:30.74 (59.26)     3:13.23 (42.49)
 10 Romano, Michael L          9 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:21.49        
                  45.68     1:38.36 (52.68)     2:36.50 (58.14)     3:21.49 (44.99)
 11 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.50        
                  48.78     1:40.08 (51.30)     2:39.37 (59.29)     3:22.50 (43.13)
 12 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:23.05        
                  50.52     1:45.02 (54.50)     2:39.44 (54.42)     3:23.05 (43.61)
 13 Minaker, Brandon          10 UN-MR                3:15.00    3:30.65        
                  48.10     1:44.30 (56.20)     2:43.23 (58.93)     3:30.65 (47.42)
 14 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        4:10.00    4:08.82        
                  58.99   2:03.19 (1:04.20)   3:10.45 (1:07.26)     4:08.82 (58.37)
 -- Guerrero, Javier A        10 CAS-MR               3:30.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  44.46     1:34.36 (49.90)     2:32.31 (57.95)          DQ (41.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                25.29      26.03        
  2 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                26.85      26.34        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                27.00      26.88        
  4 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          29.41      27.84        
  5 Banks, Amari              12 UN-MR                  27.63      27.90        
  6 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                28.12      28.20        
  7 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR                28.83      28.42        
  8 Haskins, Alade            12 CAS-MR                 29.17      28.55        
  9 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            29.10      28.61        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          28.28      28.68        
 11 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 29.41      28.93        
 11 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR                 29.79      28.93        
 13 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 29.65      29.20        
 14 Lombardo, James           12 TRI-MR                 29.65      29.25        
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.33      29.26        
 16 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 CAS-MR                 29.26      29.30        
 17 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 29.80      29.52        
 18 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.44      29.80        
 19 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                30.47      29.87        
 20 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            30.58      29.98        
 21 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.89      30.19        
 22 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          30.90      30.50        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                28.16      30.56        
 24 Thompson, Kota            11 UN-MR                  29.81      30.72        
 25 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 30.60      31.14        
 26 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR                30.79      31.24        
 27 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR                 31.32      31.37        
 28 Puerto, AP                12 UN-MR                  30.60      31.88        
 29 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 31.75      32.28        
 30 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            33.04      32.47        
 31 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.38      32.58        
 32 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            33.12      32.65        
 33 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR                33.31      32.95        
 34 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR                33.76      33.05        
 35 Salimbeni, Marco J        11 RedTails-MR            40.09      33.36        
 36 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR                 35.06      33.78        
 37 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.23      33.84        
 38 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR                34.50      33.95        
 39 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.88      34.10        
 40 Tom, Logan                12 UN-MR                  32.94      34.18        
 41 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      34.29        
 42 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            40.09      34.31        
 43 Rinaldi, Daniel           12 TRI-MR                 33.60      34.42        
 44 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      34.54        
 45 Louis, NL                 11 UN-MR                  43.37      34.69        
 46 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                32.69      34.88        
 47 McGrath, Thomas           12 TRI-MR                 36.47      34.95        
 48 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            35.72      35.14        
 49 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR          35.73      35.44        
 50 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 37.30      35.48        
 51 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                35.91      35.56        
 52 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.21      36.04        
 53 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR                 35.60      36.39        
 54 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                33.69      36.43        
 55 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                34.94      36.58        
 56 Salimbeni, Matteo B       11 RedTails-MR            40.09      36.97        
 57 Castillo, Jesse           11 TRI-MR                 37.17      37.36        
 58 Diaz, James M             12 APEX-MR                38.94      37.44        
 59 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR                 36.79      37.71        
 60 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                35.69      38.00        
 61 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR                35.87      38.05        
 62 Castanos, Kemri           12 APEX-MR                39.89      38.24        
 63 Hobson, Isaiah            11 LIFE-NJ                42.70      40.37        
 64 Gibbons, Connor E         11 LIFE-NJ                41.82      40.59        
 65 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR                43.00      41.34        
 66 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR                 40.06      41.41        
 67 Vanpelt, Gary J           12 TRI-MR                 41.80      45.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                57.36      58.16        
                  26.68       58.16 (31.48)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:00.23    1:00.33        
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:00.62    1:00.44        
                  27.92     1:00.44 (32.52)                                        
  4 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 CAS-MR               1:03.01    1:01.23        
                  29.18     1:01.23 (32.05)                                        
  5 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:02.76    1:01.72        
                  29.50     1:01.72 (32.22)                                        
  6 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.82    1:02.44        
                  29.25     1:02.44 (33.19)                                        
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          1:03.82    1:02.48        
                  30.04     1:02.48 (32.44)                                        
  8 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               1:06.92    1:02.96        
                  30.90     1:02.96 (32.06)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:03.45    1:03.01        
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)                                        
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.58    1:03.27        
                  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.11    1:03.72        
                  29.19     1:03.72 (34.53)                                        
 12 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:03.67    1:03.76        
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            12 CAS-MR               1:06.70    1:05.12        
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)                                        
 14 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:06.58    1:05.71        
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)                                        
 15 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.08        
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)                                        
 16 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          1:08.77    1:06.77        
                  32.65     1:06.77 (34.12)                                        
 17 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.28    1:07.12        
                  32.29     1:07.12 (34.83)                                        
 18 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:07.49    1:07.24        
                  32.23     1:07.24 (35.01)                                        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.68    1:07.48        
                  31.96     1:07.48 (35.52)                                        
 20 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.75        
                  32.85     1:07.75 (34.90)                                        
 21 Samko, Jack P             11 HS-MR                1:07.98    1:08.02        
                  32.23     1:08.02 (35.79)                                        
 22 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:08.34    1:08.30        
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)                                        
 23 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.63    1:08.98        
                  33.10     1:08.98 (35.88)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:08.03    1:09.16        
                  32.71     1:09.16 (36.45)                                        
 25 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    11 HS-MR                1:10.68    1:09.44        
                  33.09     1:09.44 (36.35)                                        
 26 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:14.93    1:09.87        
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)                                        
 27 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               1:13.48    1:10.16        
                  33.41     1:10.16 (36.75)                                        
 28 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          1:13.52    1:10.51        
                  33.33     1:10.51 (37.18)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          1:11.91    1:10.56        
                  34.16     1:10.56 (36.40)                                        
 30 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               1:11.77    1:11.21        
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)                                        
 31 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.03    1:11.38        
                  33.86     1:11.38 (37.52)                                        
 32 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:16.06    1:12.21        
                  33.55     1:12.21 (38.66)                                        
 33 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.28        
                  34.20     1:13.28 (39.08)                                        
 34 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              1:11.40    1:13.98        
                  34.45     1:13.98 (39.53)                                        
 35 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.17    1:14.21        
                  34.42     1:14.21 (39.79)                                        
 36 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:15.43    1:14.54        
 37 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.62    1:14.81        
                  36.34     1:14.81 (38.47)                                        
 38 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               1:17.90    1:15.25        
                  37.02     1:15.25 (38.23)                                        
 39 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:16.02        
                  36.53     1:16.02 (39.49)                                        
 40 Louis, NL                 11 UN-MR                1:18.31    1:16.41        
                  35.83     1:16.41 (40.58)                                        
 41 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR               1:23.33    1:17.11        
                  35.39     1:17.11 (41.72)                                        
 42 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.40    1:17.50        
                  37.06     1:17.50 (40.44)                                        
 43 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.60    1:17.57        
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)                                        
 44 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.07    1:17.96        
                  37.18     1:17.96 (40.78)                                        
 45 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.84    1:18.03        
                  37.98     1:18.03 (40.05)                                        
 46 Chin, William D           12 NYCC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.07        
                  37.10     1:18.07 (40.97)                                        
 47 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR               1:19.59    1:19.46        
                  36.82     1:19.46 (42.64)                                        
 48 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.60    1:20.32        
                  37.39     1:20.32 (42.93)                                        
 49 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.07    1:20.52        
                  39.31     1:20.52 (41.21)                                        
 50 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:21.51        
                  36.14     1:21.51 (45.37)                                        
 51 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               1:24.58    1:21.82        
                  37.09     1:21.82 (44.73)                                        
 52 Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR              1:21.80    1:23.05        
                  38.52     1:23.05 (44.53)                                        
 53 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR               1:21.79    1:23.47        
                  39.42     1:23.47 (44.05)                                        
 54 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:21.77    1:23.48        
                  37.99     1:23.48 (45.49)                                        
 55 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:23.53        
                  38.39     1:23.53 (45.14)                                        
 56 Ly, Quydan *              11 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:25.63        
                  39.61     1:25.63 (46.02)                                        
 57 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               1:29.81    1:25.83        
                  39.09     1:25.83 (46.74)                                        
 58 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR               1:32.89    1:30.04        
                  41.61     1:30.04 (48.43)                                        
 59 Vodopyanov, Felix         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.69        
                  48.42   1:51.69 (1:03.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:11.77    2:10.97        
                  29.09     1:02.88 (33.79)     1:37.45 (34.57)     2:10.97 (33.52)
  2 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              2:22.58    2:14.61        
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)     1:40.02 (35.41)     2:14.61 (34.59)
  3 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              2:20.43    2:15.59        
                  31.11     1:06.52 (35.41)     1:42.30 (35.78)     2:15.59 (33.29)
  4 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          2:22.56    2:15.76        
                  31.23     1:05.66 (34.43)     1:41.28 (35.62)     2:15.76 (34.48)
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 CAS-MR               2:18.45    2:16.99        
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)     1:42.70 (35.97)     2:16.99 (34.29)
  6 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:15.31    2:17.07        
                  30.54     1:06.07 (35.53)     1:43.13 (37.06)     2:17.07 (33.94)
  7 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               2:16.37    2:17.34        
                  31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)     1:42.27 (36.26)     2:17.34 (35.07)
  8 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               2:28.14    2:19.72        
                  32.51     1:08.95 (36.44)     1:45.38 (36.43)     2:19.72 (34.34)
  9 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              2:24.76    2:20.40        
                  31.55     1:06.92 (35.37)     1:44.21 (37.29)     2:20.40 (36.19)
 10 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.98    2:22.16        
                  31.97     1:07.63 (35.66)     1:44.69 (37.06)     2:22.16 (37.47)
 11 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:22.62        
                  31.95     1:08.01 (36.06)     1:46.05 (38.04)     2:22.62 (36.57)
 12 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              2:16.91    2:22.86        
                  32.65     1:10.27 (37.62)     1:48.79 (38.52)     2:22.86 (34.07)
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.27    2:26.99        
                  32.60     1:10.24 (37.64)     1:49.86 (39.62)     2:26.99 (37.13)
 14 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               2:29.57    2:27.69        
                  33.66     1:12.03 (38.37)     1:49.47 (37.44)     2:27.69 (38.22)
 15 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.14    2:28.24        
                  33.77     1:11.39 (37.62)     1:50.60 (39.21)     2:28.24 (37.64)
 16 Haskins, Alade            12 CAS-MR               2:39.78    2:28.73        
                  32.82     1:12.13 (39.31)     1:52.63 (40.50)     2:28.73 (36.10)
 17 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.42    2:29.31        
                  32.77     1:11.03 (38.26)     1:51.39 (40.36)     2:29.31 (37.92)
 18 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              2:28.08    2:29.35        
                  33.36     1:12.21 (38.85)     1:51.38 (39.17)     2:29.35 (37.97)
 19 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              2:45.71    2:29.95        
                  34.76     1:12.99 (38.23)     1:52.66 (39.67)     2:29.95 (37.29)
 20 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          2:30.69    2:30.64        
                  33.61     1:12.17 (38.56)     1:52.87 (40.70)     2:30.64 (37.77)
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          2:35.00    2:31.30        
                  34.34     1:11.96 (37.62)     1:50.81 (38.85)     2:31.30 (40.49)
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              2:34.70    2:32.25        
                  34.94     1:14.65 (39.71)     1:54.28 (39.63)     2:32.25 (37.97)
 23 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              2:37.50    2:32.48        
                  35.65     1:15.62 (39.97)     1:55.13 (39.51)     2:32.48 (37.35)
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               2:32.25    2:33.19        
                  34.28     1:13.68 (39.40)     1:54.90 (41.22)     2:33.19 (38.29)
 25 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               2:46.17    2:35.91        
                  34.76     1:14.39 (39.63)     1:55.93 (41.54)     2:35.91 (39.98)
 26 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:30.60    2:39.31        
                  36.72     1:17.22 (40.50)     1:57.87 (40.65)     2:39.31 (41.44)
 27 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 CAS-MR               2:39.68    2:39.75        
                  32.80     1:14.64 (41.84)     1:58.46 (43.82)     2:39.75 (41.29)
 28 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               2:42.80    2:40.14        
                  35.39     1:15.81 (40.42)     1:59.47 (43.66)     2:40.14 (40.67)
 29 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              2:57.74    2:44.66        
                  36.86     1:20.10 (43.24)     2:03.32 (43.22)     2:44.66 (41.34)
 30 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              2:47.83    2:46.07        
                  35.90     1:17.76 (41.86)     2:01.46 (43.70)     2:46.07 (44.61)
 31 Louis, NL                 11 UN-MR                3:38.87    2:49.42        
                  39.21     1:23.08 (43.87)     2:08.64 (45.56)     2:49.42 (40.78)
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          3:02.72    2:50.87        
                  41.05     1:24.02 (42.97)     2:08.57 (44.55)     2:50.87 (42.30)
 33 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR               2:45.80    2:54.89        
                                1:19.72 ( )     2:08.55 (48.83)     2:54.89 (46.34)
 34 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.62    2:57.39        
                  40.66     1:26.07 (45.41)     2:13.19 (47.12)     2:57.39 (44.20)
 35 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR               3:02.67    2:59.11        
                  38.23                             2:11.02 ( )     2:59.11 (48.09)
 36 Stewart, Zeb S            11 BKR-MR               3:12.29    3:00.33        
                  41.63     1:27.36 (45.73)     2:15.60 (48.24)     3:00.33 (44.73)
 37 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               3:02.86    3:00.71        
                  38.18     1:24.74 (46.56)     2:13.92 (49.18)     3:00.71 (46.79)
 38 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               3:14.74    3:17.16        
                  42.63     1:33.41 (50.78)     2:26.95 (53.54)     3:17.16 (50.21)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          6:11.09    5:53.18        
                  30.51     1:05.42 (34.91)     1:41.54 (36.12)     2:17.15 (35.61)
        2:54.13 (36.98)     3:30.52 (36.39)     4:07.06 (36.54)     4:43.30 (36.24)
        5:19.69 (36.39)     5:53.18 (33.49)                                        
  2 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              6:07.33    5:58.13        
                  31.77     1:07.93 (36.16)     1:44.86 (36.93)     2:22.23 (37.37)
        2:58.64 (36.41)     3:35.82 (37.18)     4:12.54 (36.72)     4:48.44 (35.90)
        5:23.67 (35.23)     5:58.13 (34.46)                                        
  3 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               6:00.13    5:59.00        
                  31.85     1:07.57 (35.72)     1:44.07 (36.50)     2:21.21 (37.14)
        2:58.45 (37.24)     3:35.08 (36.63)     4:12.22 (37.14)     4:48.00 (35.78)
        5:24.23 (36.23)     5:59.00 (34.77)                                        
  4 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               6:48.02    6:03.40        
                  31.72     1:07.57 (35.85)     1:45.90 (38.33)     2:23.95 (38.05)
        3:01.20 (37.25)     3:38.96 (37.76)     4:15.59 (36.63)     4:52.37 (36.78)
        5:28.91 (36.54)     6:03.40 (34.49)                                        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 CAS-MR               6:10.53    6:05.28        
                  31.64     1:07.86 (36.22)     1:44.76 (36.90)     2:22.46 (37.70)
        2:59.75 (37.29)     3:37.57 (37.82)     4:15.46 (37.89)     4:53.40 (37.94)
        5:30.89 (37.49)     6:05.28 (34.39)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              6:09.02    6:11.23        
                  30.97     1:07.55 (36.58)     1:45.11 (37.56)     2:23.26 (38.15)
        3:01.97 (38.71)     3:39.31 (37.34)     4:17.90 (38.59)     4:56.99 (39.09)
        5:36.48 (39.49)     6:11.23 (34.75)                                        
  7 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               6:38.97    6:16.17        
                  33.68     1:11.55 (37.87)     1:49.33 (37.78)     2:28.04 (38.71)
        3:06.32 (38.28)     3:44.61 (38.29)     4:23.38 (38.77)     5:01.70 (38.32)
        5:39.87 (38.17)     6:16.17 (36.30)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               6:44.11    6:28.18        
                  33.45     1:11.61 (38.16)     1:50.29 (38.68)     2:29.04 (38.75)
        3:08.89 (39.85)     3:49.55 (40.66)     4:29.16 (39.61)     5:10.19 (41.03)
        5:50.31 (40.12)     6:28.18 (37.87)                                        
  9 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               7:30.00    7:05.59        
                  36.29     1:17.98 (41.69)     2:01.45 (43.47)     2:46.84 (45.39)
        3:30.41 (43.57)     4:14.32 (43.91)     4:58.63 (44.31)     5:42.66 (44.03)
        6:27.34 (44.68)     7:05.59 (38.25)                                        
 10 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               7:04.45    7:08.05        
                  37.32     1:19.23 (41.91)     2:01.29 (42.06)     2:45.34 (44.05)
        3:30.27 (44.93)     4:14.70 (44.43)     4:58.81 (44.11)     5:43.05 (44.24)
        6:26.28 (43.23)     7:08.05 (41.77)                                        
 11 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        8:00.00    7:53.30        
                  42.51     1:30.71 (48.20)     2:18.91 (48.20)     3:07.27 (48.36)
        3:56.38 (49.11)     4:46.55 (50.17)     5:34.92 (48.37)     6:25.16 (50.24)
        7:11.89 (46.73)     7:53.30 (41.41)                                        
 12 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               8:15.00    8:01.53        
                  39.42     1:26.39 (46.97)     2:16.05 (49.66)     3:07.46 (51.41)
        3:57.47 (50.01)     4:47.56 (50.09)     5:38.15 (50.59)     6:29.35 (51.20)
        7:19.75 (50.40)     8:01.53 (41.78)                                        
 13 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR               8:45.00    8:03.46        
                  40.17     1:26.04 (45.87)     2:15.89 (49.85)     3:05.38 (49.49)
        3:55.22 (49.84)     4:46.37 (51.15)     5:38.33 (51.96)     6:31.53 (53.20)
        7:22.80 (51.27)     8:03.46 (40.66)                                        
 14 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR               8:24.14    8:11.70        
                  39.80     1:25.63 (45.83)     2:15.70 (50.07)     3:04.94 (49.24)
        3:55.74 (50.80)     4:46.89 (51.15)     5:39.44 (52.55)     6:32.02 (52.58)
        7:23.71 (51.69)     8:11.70 (47.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                   NT      29.40        
  2 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                31.84      30.85        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                30.89      31.00        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.07      32.32        
  5 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR                32.80      32.33        
  6 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 CAS-MR                 33.24      32.52        
  7 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          34.72      32.63        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          34.21      33.06        
  9 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                34.87      33.93        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.93      33.93        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                33.78      34.14        
 12 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.05      34.19        
 13 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                33.47      34.62        
 14 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            35.14      34.63        
 15 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR                 38.99      34.91        
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.71      35.54        
 17 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 CAS-MR                 35.53      35.63        
 18 Haskins, Alade            12 CAS-MR                 35.43      35.91        
 19 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 35.96      35.96        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.78      36.17        
 21 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                36.71      36.18        
 22 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR                37.01      36.46        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            38.24      36.47        
 24 Puerto, AP                12 UN-MR                  42.53      37.86        
 25 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR                36.68      37.97        
 26 Thompson, Kota            11 UN-MR                  35.68      38.00        
 27 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR                 38.37      38.02        
 28 Banks, Amari              12 UN-MR                  40.40      39.31        
 29 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      39.63        
 30 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR                39.78      40.00        
 31 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            42.09      40.69        
 32 Salimbeni, Marco J        11 RedTails-MR            43.09      41.36        
 33 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR                39.33      41.67        
 34 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.74      41.83        
 35 Tom, Logan                12 UN-MR                  38.92      41.95        
 36 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR          41.62      42.03        
 37 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      42.40        
 38 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            41.47      43.02        
 39 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR                 45.78      43.77        
 40 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR                 43.31      44.06        
 41 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            43.27      44.07        
 42 McGrath, Thomas           12 TRI-MR                 46.77      44.72        
 43 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.20      45.04        
 44 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 45.11      45.08        
 45 Castanos, Kemri           12 APEX-MR                50.03      45.38        
 46 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.00      45.55        
 47 Salimbeni, Matteo B       11 RedTails-MR            42.09      45.56        
 48 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                42.88      46.12        
 49 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                46.18      46.38        
 50 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR                 44.34      47.03        
 51 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR                 40.07      48.75        
 52 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                50.39      49.47        
 53 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR                49.00      50.90        
 54 Diaz, James M             12 APEX-MR                50.43      51.86        
 55 Gibbons, Connor E         11 LIFE-NJ                56.22      52.26        
 56 Vanpelt, Gary J           12 TRI-MR                 50.35      53.69        
 57 Hobson, Isaiah            11 LIFE-NJ                49.09      57.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:06.96        
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:07.45        
                  31.96     1:07.45 (35.49)                                        
  3 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:11.17    1:09.12        
                  32.79     1:09.12 (36.33)                                        
  4 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               1:15.01    1:12.11        
                  36.19     1:12.11 (35.92)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:13.13    1:12.16        
                  35.14     1:12.16 (37.02)                                        
  6 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.96        
                  35.80     1:13.96 (38.16)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.73    1:14.98        
                  36.67     1:14.98 (38.31)                                        
  8 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.50    1:15.33        
                  37.48     1:15.33 (37.85)                                        
  9 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          1:20.41    1:15.50        
                  37.17     1:15.50 (38.33)                                        
 10 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.43    1:15.90        
                  37.46     1:15.90 (38.44)                                        
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:16.72        
                  37.31     1:16.72 (39.41)                                        
 12 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:21.09    1:17.57        
                  37.13     1:17.57 (40.44)                                        
 13 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          1:22.28    1:18.79        
                  37.55     1:18.79 (41.24)                                        
 14 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               1:22.93    1:19.27        
 15 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:23.08    1:19.85        
                  37.79     1:19.85 (42.06)                                        
 16 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:25.87    1:20.09        
                  38.68     1:20.09 (41.41)                                        
 17 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:21.20    1:21.13        
                  39.92     1:21.13 (41.21)                                        
 18 Samko, Jack P             11 HS-MR                1:21.38    1:21.18        
                  39.43     1:21.18 (41.75)                                        
 19 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:21.51    1:22.36        
                  41.42     1:22.36 (40.94)                                        
 20 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:20.18    1:22.72        
                  40.12     1:22.72 (42.60)                                        
 21 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.68    1:23.38        
                  40.34     1:23.38 (43.04)                                        
 22 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    11 HS-MR                1:22.91    1:23.87        
                  40.55     1:23.87 (43.32)                                        
 23 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               1:24.48    1:25.53        
                  42.92     1:25.53 (42.61)                                        
 24 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:33.37    1:26.16        
                  41.46     1:26.16 (44.70)                                        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:28.70    1:26.94        
                  41.61     1:26.94 (45.33)                                        
 26 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:27.57        
                  43.13     1:27.57 (44.44)                                        
 27 Chin, William D           12 NYCC-MR              1:32.89    1:29.39        
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:31.26    1:29.48        
                  42.97     1:29.48 (46.51)                                        
 29 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR              1:34.72    1:30.85        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:33.83    1:31.87        
                  46.11     1:31.87 (45.76)                                        
 31 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.88    1:32.11        
 32 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.01    1:33.33        
                  45.51     1:33.33 (47.82)                                        
 33 Gruver, Bogdan A          11 HS-MR                1:38.23    1:33.98        
 34 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR               1:38.35    1:34.94        
                  46.97     1:34.94 (47.97)                                        
 35 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.08    1:35.93        
                  45.83     1:35.93 (50.10)                                        
 36 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               1:39.06    1:36.30        
                  44.87     1:36.30 (51.43)                                        
 37 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.04    1:36.31        
                  47.49     1:36.31 (48.82)                                        
 38 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               1:41.22    1:36.45        
                  45.45     1:36.45 (51.00)                                        
 39 Ly, Quydan *              11 HS-MR                1:36.59    1:37.93        
                  48.42     1:37.93 (49.51)                                        
 40 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:35.72    1:38.15        
                  47.74     1:38.15 (50.41)                                        
 41 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               1:39.06    1:40.80        
                  48.09     1:40.80 (52.71)                                        
 42 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.03    1:41.36        
 43 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR               1:48.40    1:45.13        
 -- Puerto, AP                12 UN-MR                1:50.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.94          DQ (43.35)                                        
 -- Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.90          DQ (48.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                36.66      36.38        
  2 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          40.57      37.63        
  3 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 37.70      37.91        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                38.13      38.39        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.28      38.43        
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                39.07      38.57        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          39.85      38.88        
  8 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.45      39.33        
  9 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.54      39.84        
 10 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 41.02      40.47        
 11 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR                40.52      40.59        
 12 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          40.20      40.91        
 13 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                41.30      40.98        
 14 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                42.65      41.43        
 15 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      42.12        
 16 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 45.17      42.48        
 17 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.86      43.19        
 18 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 43.56      44.00        
 19 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      44.36        
 20 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.79      44.44        
 21 Gruver, Bogdan A          11 HS-MR                  45.94      44.50        
 22 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR                44.99      44.58        
 23 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR                 48.02      44.66        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 45.29      45.04        
 25 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.86      45.28        
 26 Salimbeni, Marco J        11 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.34        
 27 Salimbeni, Matteo B       11 RedTails-MR            51.09      46.85        
 28 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00      46.91        
 29 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR                46.75      47.24        
 30 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.95      48.60        
 31 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR                 48.09      51.82        
 -- Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            48.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:13.76    1:15.03        
                  34.88     1:15.03 (40.15)                                        
  2 Lombardo, James           12 TRI-MR               1:21.49    1:21.32        
                  37.02     1:21.32 (44.30)                                        
  3 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.84    1:23.21        
                  40.12     1:23.21 (43.09)                                        
  4 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:22.11    1:23.65        
                  39.13     1:23.65 (44.52)                                        
  5 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              1:22.19    1:24.32        
                  40.78     1:24.32 (43.54)                                        
  6 Haskins, Alade            12 CAS-MR               1:23.79    1:24.35        
                  40.55     1:24.35 (43.80)                                        
  7 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:25.17    1:24.71        
                  40.26     1:24.71 (44.45)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:25.15        
                  39.37     1:25.15 (45.78)                                        
  9 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:28.25    1:26.16        
                  40.49     1:26.16 (45.67)                                        
 10 Banks, Amari              12 UN-MR                1:22.81    1:26.17        
                  40.28     1:26.17 (45.89)                                        
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:30.51    1:26.83        
                  41.72     1:26.83 (45.11)                                        
 12 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              1:26.48    1:27.52        
                  41.80     1:27.52 (45.72)                                        
 13 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR              1:28.50    1:28.56        
 14 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.96    1:28.86        
                  41.56     1:28.86 (47.30)                                        
 15 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               1:34.14    1:29.48        
                  42.24     1:29.48 (47.24)                                        
 16 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 CAS-MR               1:28.42    1:29.86        
                  42.16     1:29.86 (47.70)                                        
 17 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:32.92    1:30.12        
                  41.90     1:30.12 (48.22)                                        
 18 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    1:32.00        
                  43.25     1:32.00 (48.75)                                        
 19 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR               1:36.76    1:32.89        
                  45.25     1:32.89 (47.64)                                        
 20 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               1:34.02    1:34.44        
                  44.37     1:34.44 (50.07)                                        
 21 Rinaldi, Daniel           12 TRI-MR               1:37.88    1:35.56        
                  45.82     1:35.56 (49.74)                                        
 22 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.59    1:36.12        
                  45.26     1:36.12 (50.86)                                        
 23 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:32.83    1:36.23        
                  45.94     1:36.23 (50.29)                                        
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:33.37    1:36.29        
                  46.43     1:36.29 (49.86)                                        
 25 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.88    1:38.88        
                  45.22     1:38.88 (53.66)                                        
 26 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:39.66        
                  47.61     1:39.66 (52.05)                                        
 27 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:39.83        
                  47.60     1:39.83 (52.23)                                        
 28 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               1:38.00    1:40.96        
                  48.25     1:40.96 (52.71)                                        
 29 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.19    1:41.22        
                  48.73     1:41.22 (52.49)                                        
 30 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.93    1:45.28        
                  50.64     1:45.28 (54.64)                                        
 31 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               1:49.63    1:45.40        
                  48.67     1:45.40 (56.73)                                        
 32 Tom, Logan                12 UN-MR                1:46.81    1:48.16        
                  49.56     1:48.16 (58.60)                                        
 33 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:50.72        
 34 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR              1:52.26    1:51.01        
                  51.46     1:51.01 (59.55)                                        
 35 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:44.62    1:51.93        
                  52.52     1:51.93 (59.41)                                        
 36 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR               1:45.92    1:52.82        
                  54.72     1:52.82 (58.10)                                        
 37 Castillo, Jesse           11 TRI-MR               1:49.85    1:54.96        
                  54.32   1:54.96 (1:00.64)                                        
 38 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:54.46    2:00.76        
 39 Gibbons, Connor E         11 LIFE-NJ              2:24.11    2:06.12        
                  59.31   2:06.12 (1:06.81)                                        
 -- Stewart, Zeb S            11 BKR-MR               1:42.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.89          DQ (51.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                28.71      28.61        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                31.65      30.07        
  3 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          32.94      30.63        
  4 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR                 31.03      31.31        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 CAS-MR                 31.95      31.65        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.41      32.89        
  7 Riviello, Joseph C        12 SWAG-MR                33.41      33.01        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            33.34      33.15        
  9 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.28      34.22        
 10 Puerto, AP                12 UN-MR                  36.59      34.36        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    11 HS-MR                  34.15      34.73        
 12 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                34.04      34.89        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      35.12        
 14 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                36.40      35.18        
 15 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR                35.67      37.54        
 16 Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR                 42.46      37.75        
 17 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR                42.47      38.41        
 18 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.88      38.68        
 19 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          39.63      39.07        
 20 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            38.29      39.18        
 21 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.50        
 22 Chin, William D           12 NYCC-MR                40.33      40.39        
 23 Kaye, Oscar               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.62      40.88        
 24 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR                 41.34      40.98        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 39.98      41.27        
 26 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR                 41.22      41.38        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      41.54        
 28 Gruver, Bogdan A          11 HS-MR                  49.68      41.72        
 29 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                45.33      41.80        
 30 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR                42.42      42.05        
 31 Igel, Misha               11 BKR-MR                 42.34      42.27        
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      43.20        
 33 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR                43.38      44.38        
 34 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR          49.68      44.55        
 35 Salimbeni, Matteo B       11 RedTails-MR            45.09      45.13        
 36 Distephano, Paul          12 TRI-MR                 45.39      45.21        
 37 Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR                46.02      45.90        
 38 Blum, Hawke               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.90      46.05        
 39 Salimbeni, Marco J        11 RedTails-MR            47.09      46.50        
 40 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      46.79        
 41 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR                 58.98      47.70        
 42 Ly, Quydan *              11 HS-MR                  46.08      47.99        
 43 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR                 59.41      51.28        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.68    1:07.11        
                  30.98     1:07.11 (36.13)                                        
  2 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:07.02    1:07.29        
                  31.92     1:07.29 (35.37)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.16    1:10.49        
                  32.81     1:10.49 (37.68)                                        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.82    1:10.91        
                  32.38     1:10.91 (38.53)                                        
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 CAS-MR               1:19.46    1:13.14        
                  33.36     1:13.14 (39.78)                                        
  6 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:16.88    1:14.53        
                  32.41     1:14.53 (42.12)                                        
  7 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:16.82    1:14.73        
                  35.32     1:14.73 (39.41)                                        
  8 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          1:18.75    1:15.36        
                  34.54     1:15.36 (40.82)                                        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.13    1:16.86        
                  35.87     1:16.86 (40.99)                                        
 10 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:18.11        
                  37.17     1:18.11 (40.94)                                        
 11 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.99    1:19.07        
                  38.26     1:19.07 (40.81)                                        
 12 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.44    1:19.57        
                  37.50     1:19.57 (42.07)                                        
 13 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:24.10    1:23.85        
                  36.93     1:23.85 (46.92)                                        
 14 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:24.40    1:24.00        
                  37.89     1:24.00 (46.11)                                        
 15 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:26.32    1:24.04        
                  37.59     1:24.04 (46.45)                                        
 16 Lombardo, James           12 TRI-MR               1:21.37    1:24.08        
                  36.33     1:24.08 (47.75)                                        
 17 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR              1:45.55    1:26.88        
 18 Thompson, Kota            11 UN-MR                1:36.10    1:27.48        
                  36.87     1:27.48 (50.61)                                        
 19 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR              1:36.67    1:30.39        
                  39.54     1:30.39 (50.85)                                        
 20 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR                    NT    1:37.48        
                  43.63     1:37.48 (53.85)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:38.13    1:39.30        
                  45.60     1:39.30 (53.70)                                        
 22 Wallace, Jack W           12 BKR-MR               1:39.96    1:40.87        
                  43.57     1:40.87 (57.30)                                        
 23 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:41.04        
                  44.04     1:41.04 (57.00)                                        
 24 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:50.76    1:43.41        
                  46.78     1:43.41 (56.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:05.84    1:05.43        
                  29.46     1:05.43 (35.97)                                        
  2 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.67    1:08.17        
                  30.12     1:08.17 (38.05)                                        
  3 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.10    1:08.73        
                  30.85     1:08.73 (37.88)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:10.23    1:12.05        
                  32.60     1:12.05 (39.45)                                        
  5 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:14.17    1:12.57        
                  34.86     1:12.57 (37.71)                                        
  6 Lombardo, James           12 TRI-MR               1:14.55    1:13.05        
                  35.17     1:13.05 (37.88)                                        
  7 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:14.02    1:13.35        
                  34.27     1:13.35 (39.08)                                        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.24    1:14.37        
                  33.98     1:14.37 (40.39)                                        
  9 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:13.98    1:14.54        
                  33.89     1:14.54 (40.65)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.47    1:14.59        
                  34.54     1:14.59 (40.05)                                        
 11 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.67    1:15.73        
                  34.92     1:15.73 (40.81)                                        
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.87    1:16.01        
                  35.00     1:16.01 (41.01)                                        
 13 Banks, Amari              12 UN-MR                1:17.27    1:16.24        
                  35.84     1:16.24 (40.40)                                        
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.09    1:16.60        
                  35.31     1:16.60 (41.29)                                        
 15 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:19.55    1:18.09        
                  35.57     1:18.09 (42.52)                                        
 16 Allen, Trevor             11 PAC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.10        
                  36.16     1:18.10 (41.94)                                        
 17 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:18.20    1:18.61        
                  36.36     1:18.61 (42.25)                                        
 18 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:18.76        
 19 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              1:23.73    1:19.72        
                  39.09     1:19.72 (40.63)                                        
 20 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:23.85    1:20.25        
                  36.82     1:20.25 (43.43)                                        
 21 Marteinsson, Oliver       12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:20.47        
                  37.10     1:20.47 (43.37)                                        
 22 Yu, Jisun                 11 GATE-MR              1:27.65    1:22.03        
 23 Thompson, Kota            11 UN-MR                1:26.90    1:23.00        
                  34.10     1:23.00 (48.90)                                        
 24 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:25.72    1:23.41        
                  38.88     1:23.41 (44.53)                                        
 25 Rinaldi, Daniel           12 TRI-MR               1:27.40    1:24.46        
                  40.05     1:24.46 (44.41)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.64    1:24.52        
                  40.49     1:24.52 (44.03)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.77    1:24.78        
                  39.98     1:24.78 (44.80)                                        
 28 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               1:32.22    1:25.87        
                  39.35     1:25.87 (46.52)                                        
 29 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:25.07    1:26.45        
                  42.23     1:26.45 (44.22)                                        
 30 Guessous, Yanis K         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.88    1:26.61        
                  40.56     1:26.61 (46.05)                                        
 31 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:29.44    1:27.13        
                  40.82     1:27.13 (46.31)                                        
 32 Louis, NL                 11 UN-MR                1:30.29    1:27.25        
                  40.11     1:27.25 (47.14)                                        
 33 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR              1:27.93    1:27.38        
                  39.27     1:27.38 (48.11)                                        
 34 Yu, Angis                 12 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:28.67        
                  41.53     1:28.67 (47.14)                                        
 35 O'Dea, Evan J             12 BKR-MR               1:41.36    1:29.54        
                  38.57     1:29.54 (50.97)                                        
 36 Tom, Logan                12 UN-MR                1:28.67    1:29.80        
                  40.67     1:29.80 (49.13)                                        
 37 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:36.84    1:30.28        
                  42.48     1:30.28 (47.80)                                        
 38 Stewart, Zeb S            11 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:30.95        
                  43.07     1:30.95 (47.88)                                        
 39 Doherty, Henry W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.88    1:31.90        
                  44.48     1:31.90 (47.42)                                        
 40 Castillo, Jesse           11 TRI-MR               1:45.57    1:35.93        
                  47.04     1:35.93 (48.89)                                        
 41 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR              1:45.29    1:37.34        
                  48.03     1:37.34 (49.31)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Mathew         11 CAS-MR               1:38.60    1:37.63        
                  43.35     1:37.63 (54.28)                                        
 43 Gross, Jacob              11 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:39.95        
                  46.57     1:39.95 (53.38)                                        
 44 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:42.62        
                  48.76     1:42.62 (53.86)                                        
 45 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 CAS-MR               1:42.30    1:45.47        
                  51.26     1:45.47 (54.21)                                        
 46 Gibbons, Connor E         11 LIFE-NJ              1:25.00    1:47.39        
                  50.74     1:47.39 (56.65)                                        
 47 Vanpelt, Gary J           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:50.69        
                  52.93     1:50.69 (57.76)                                        
 48 Hobson, Isaiah            11 LIFE-NJ              1:51.09    1:55.16        
                  53.80   1:55.16 (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Castanos, Kemri           12 APEX-MR              1:47.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  41.62          DQ (49.58)                                        
 -- Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:28.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.52          DQ (46.03)                                        
 -- Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:40.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.21          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Graves, Gideon C          12 BKR-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  37.50          DQ (47.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:29.11    2:28.54        
                  32.22     1:10.92 (38.70)     1:56.73 (45.81)     2:28.54 (31.81)
  2 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              2:37.57    2:29.56        
                  31.10     1:08.58 (37.48)     1:56.31 (47.73)     2:29.56 (33.25)
  3 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.06    2:32.70        
                  33.24     1:10.78 (37.54)     1:56.87 (46.09)     2:32.70 (35.83)
  4 Finn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:39.97        
                  35.63     1:18.29 (42.66)     2:03.50 (45.21)     2:39.97 (36.47)
  5 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              2:42.67    2:40.45        
                  36.08     1:15.30 (39.22)     2:03.82 (48.52)     2:40.45 (36.63)
  6 Mahedy, Michael           12 BKR-MR               2:49.51    2:40.53        
                  38.47                             2:08.29 ( )     2:40.53 (32.24)
  7 Haskins, Alade            12 CAS-MR               2:52.22    2:40.75        
                  34.37     1:16.53 (42.16)     2:03.69 (47.16)     2:40.75 (37.06)
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:40.84        
                  37.19     1:17.53 (40.34)     2:06.01 (48.48)     2:40.84 (34.83)
  9 Caumartin, Gabriel        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.13    2:41.69        
                  35.57     1:16.80 (41.23)     2:03.00 (46.20)     2:41.69 (38.69)
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              2:49.49    2:44.62        
                  37.59     1:21.80 (44.21)     2:08.78 (46.98)     2:44.62 (35.84)
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.89    2:47.12        
                  38.54     1:21.63 (43.09)     2:09.56 (47.93)     2:47.12 (37.56)
 12 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:06.66    2:50.91        
                  41.43     1:26.37 (44.94)     2:14.59 (48.22)     2:50.91 (36.32)
 13 Samko, Jack P             11 HS-MR                2:53.76    2:51.93        
                  38.24     1:21.64 (43.40)     2:14.64 (53.00)     2:51.93 (37.29)
 14 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:52.03        
                  40.99     1:24.77 (43.78)     2:13.70 (48.93)     2:52.03 (38.33)
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 CAS-MR               2:54.61    2:52.28        
                  37.59     1:22.90 (45.31)     2:13.83 (50.93)     2:52.28 (38.45)
 16 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              2:51.18    2:52.60        
                  40.71     1:26.19 (45.48)     2:15.98 (49.79)     2:52.60 (36.62)
 17 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              3:02.14    2:57.64        
                  42.93     1:29.39 (46.46)     2:19.88 (50.49)     2:57.64 (37.76)
 18 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.92        
                  40.31     1:27.60 (47.29)     2:16.14 (48.54)     2:57.92 (41.78)
 19 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              3:19.11    3:00.36        
                  37.10     1:23.41 (46.31)     2:17.23 (53.82)     3:00.36 (43.13)
 20 Elliott, Lux              12 BKR-MR               3:15.99    3:02.54        
                  39.95     1:27.50 (47.55)     2:23.58 (56.08)     3:02.54 (38.96)
 21 Chin, William D           12 NYCC-MR              3:23.54    3:09.54        
                  41.92     1:28.75 (46.83)     2:27.26 (58.51)     3:09.54 (42.28)
 22 St. Clair, Avery H        11 BKR-MR               3:21.00    3:21.75        
                  44.66     1:40.02 (55.36)     2:33.47 (53.45)     3:21.75 (48.28)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margherio, Jay J          25 NYAC-MR                21.91      22.54        
  2 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                 23.34      22.99        
  3 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                23.35      23.40        
  4 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR                23.57      23.80        
  5 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR                23.82      23.87        
  6 Lucre, Ethan              14 UN-MR                  23.68      23.99        
  7 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 24.27      24.30        
  8 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR                24.84      24.35        
  9 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.44      24.50        
 10 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.18      24.61        
 11 Witzke, Christian E       29 NYAC-MR                22.01      24.62        
 12 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR                24.84      24.65        
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR                24.62      24.67        
 14 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                24.95      24.69        
 15 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            26.23      24.89        
 16 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                 24.80      25.02        
 17 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR          25.70      25.05        
 18 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR                 24.97      25.07        
 19 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR            24.44      25.10        
 20 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR                25.75      25.13        
 21 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR                25.04      25.14        
 22 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR                24.95      25.16        
 23 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR                 25.08      25.24        
 24 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            25.67      25.32        
 25 Shteynberg, Samuel D      17 HS-MR                  25.44      25.42        
 26 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.81      25.43        
 27 Baranov, Lenny            17 HS-MR                  25.10      25.55        
 28 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          23.96      25.57        
 29 Thaler, Michael           15 BKR-MR                 26.70      25.80        
 30 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                26.36      25.87        
 31 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                26.11      25.90        
 31 Shinnick, Kent            16 LSA-MR                 28.62      25.90        
 33 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            26.42      25.94        
 34 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR                26.20      25.97        
 35 Dai, Wesley               17 TRI-MR                 26.50      26.12        
 36 Hoyek, Christian          15 TRI-MR                 32.91      26.17        
 37 Walker, AW                16 UN-MR                  26.27      26.18        
 38 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR            26.30      26.26        
 39 Barreto, Samuel           14 UN-MR                  26.78      26.33        
 40 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR                26.60      26.40        
 41 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR                 27.41      26.41        
 42 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.95      26.44        
 43 Pashkov, Gregory          16 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      26.51        
 44 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR                25.76      26.57        
 45 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR                27.15      26.67        
 45 Wong, Bryan               18 UN-MR                  25.32      26.67        
 47 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR                27.05      26.68        
 48 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.70      26.76        
 49 Sanchez, Manny            14 UN-MR                  23.66      26.87        
 50 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR                26.44      26.93        
 51 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 CAS-MR                 27.44      26.95        
 52 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.05      27.02        
 53 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR                28.00      27.06        
 54 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            26.98      27.08        
 55 Garcia, Alberto           13 CAS-MR                 27.82      27.12        
 56 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR                 26.85      27.14        
 57 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR            27.05      27.15        
 58 Lara, Jeffery             16 UN-MR                  25.79      27.17        
 59 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR                27.05      27.20        
 59 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR                29.05      27.20        
 61 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      27.41        
 61 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR                27.09      27.41        
 63 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR                28.00      27.69        
 64 Chau, Brian               16 GATE-MR                27.46      27.74        
 65 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR                 27.84      27.91        
 66 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR                27.35      27.93        
 66 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR                 28.08      27.93        
 68 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR                30.28      27.98        
 68 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 27.05      27.98        
 70 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                  27.87      28.05        
 71 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR                30.35      28.11        
 72 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR                 28.82      28.18        
 73 Lupea, David A            14 NYCC-MR                27.84      28.37        
 74 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            29.36      28.47        
 75 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR                28.53      28.52        
 76 Dilchand, Sean            16 CAS-MR                 29.75      28.55        
 77 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.41      28.73        
 78 Dagnogo, Mohamed          13 CAS-MR                 29.96      28.78        
 79 Parker, Max               14 UN-MR                  31.01      28.98        
 80 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR                29.10      29.09        
 81 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR                 33.21      29.10        
 82 Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR                30.00      29.15        
 83 Lin, Jonathan             14 GATE-MR                30.00      29.42        
 84 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR                29.91      29.57        
 85 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR          29.99      29.77        
 86 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR          30.25      29.88        
 87 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR                 29.85      30.33        
 88 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.82      30.55        
 89 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR                37.22      30.86        
 90 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR                30.00      30.96        
 91 Avendano, Mauricio        13 CAS-MR                 30.33      30.98        
 92 Tenenboym, Tim            13 MPNY-MR                31.67      31.15        
 93 Lin, Gaoxiang L           17 TSC-MR                 32.46      31.22        
 94 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR                 31.62      31.28        
 95 Sobel, Sam O              15 LSA-MR                 30.91      32.45        
 96 Lin, Ivan                 14 GATE-MR                35.32      32.55        
 97 Poynter, DP               13 UN-MR                  42.09      32.75        
 98 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.11      32.84        
 99 Toure, Muhammad M         17 TSC-MR                 39.99      36.34        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coville, Alex             28 NYAC-MR                49.00      47.16        
                  22.65       47.16 (24.51)                                        
  2 Mania, Adam M             33 NYAC-MR                46.50      47.25        
                  22.92       47.25 (24.33)                                        
  3 Kelly, Brian A            30 NYAC-MR                48.00      48.87        
                  23.38       48.87 (25.49)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                48.95      49.20        
                  23.65       49.20 (25.55)                                        
  5 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                 50.47      50.18        
                  24.13       50.18 (26.05)                                        
  6 Fischer, Christopher J    21 UN-MR                  50.99      51.34        
                  24.59       51.34 (26.75)                                        
  7 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR                51.45      51.41        
                  24.92       51.41 (26.49)                                        
  8 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR                 50.98      51.49        
                  24.83       51.49 (26.66)                                        
  9 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                50.87      51.55        
                  25.11       51.55 (26.44)                                        
 10 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          54.48      51.65        
                  24.36       51.65 (27.29)                                        
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                51.19      51.75        
                  25.18       51.75 (26.57)                                        
 12 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.25      52.01        
                  25.18       52.01 (26.83)                                        
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 52.19      52.13        
                  25.28       52.13 (26.85)                                        
 14 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                50.12      52.16        
                  24.10       52.16 (28.06)                                        
 15 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                52.09      52.29        
                  25.35       52.29 (26.94)                                        
 16 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.00      52.73        
                  25.48       52.73 (27.25)                                        
 17 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR                51.94      52.81        
                  25.94       52.81 (26.87)                                        
 18 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR            53.76      52.91        
                  25.24       52.91 (27.67)                                        
 19 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR                53.48      53.03        
                  25.24       53.03 (27.79)                                        
 20 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR                52.93      53.09        
                  25.41       53.09 (27.68)                                        
 21 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                 55.20      53.68        
                  26.01       53.68 (27.67)                                        
 22 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR                54.04      53.81        
                  25.71       53.81 (28.10)                                        
 23 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR                53.51      53.97        
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)                                        
 24 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR                54.71      54.54        
                  26.16       54.54 (28.38)                                        
 25 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR                54.09      54.67        
                  26.36       54.67 (28.31)                                        
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            55.75      54.69        
                  26.37       54.69 (28.32)                                        
 27 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR            57.88      54.83        
                  26.26       54.83 (28.57)                                        
 28 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR                56.82      55.26        
                  26.49       55.26 (28.77)                                        
 29 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR                 55.48      55.30        
                  26.23       55.30 (29.07)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.89      55.33        
                  26.59       55.33 (28.74)                                        
 31 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      55.34        
                  26.95       55.34 (28.39)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR                 55.05      55.62        
                  26.17       55.62 (29.45)                                        
 33 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR                55.82      55.76        
                  26.37       55.76 (29.39)                                        
 34 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR                58.19      56.12        
                  27.46       56.12 (28.66)                                        
 35 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR                55.19      56.29        
                  27.21       56.29 (29.08)                                        
 36 Lopez, Louis              15 TRI-MR                 56.57      56.64        
                  27.71       56.64 (28.93)                                        
 37 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            58.02      57.14        
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR            57.44      57.22        
                  27.08       57.22 (30.14)                                        
 39 Thaler, Michael           15 BKR-MR               1:03.21      57.31        
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)                                        
 40 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR                57.62      57.34        
                  27.79       57.34 (29.55)                                        
 41 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR                56.99      57.46        
                  26.89       57.46 (30.57)                                        
 42 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      58.08        
                  27.44       58.08 (30.64)                                        
 43 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54      58.21        
                  27.86       58.21 (30.35)                                        
 44 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.58      58.24        
                  27.71       58.24 (30.53)                                        
 45 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                58.16      58.36        
                  27.69       58.36 (30.67)                                        
 46 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              1:02.00      58.37        
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)                                        
 47 Treacy, James             14 TRI-MR                 59.18      58.47        
                  27.37       58.47 (31.10)                                        
 48 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          1:00.66      58.65        
                  28.16       58.65 (30.49)                                        
 49 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR                55.45      58.89        
                  27.89       58.89 (31.00)                                        
 50 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              1:00.70      59.11        
                  28.48       59.11 (30.63)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Manny            14 UN-MR                  58.68      59.16        
                  28.64       59.16 (30.52)                                        
 52 Garcia, Alberto           13 CAS-MR                 59.78      59.24        
                  28.55       59.24 (30.69)                                        
 53 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                57.79      59.25        
                  27.61       59.25 (31.64)                                        
 54 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR                59.30      59.27        
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)                                        
 55 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 CAS-MR                 59.87      59.33        
                  28.90       59.33 (30.43)                                        
 56 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              1:02.00      59.78        
                  29.06       59.78 (30.72)                                        
 57 Chau, Brian               16 GATE-MR              1:01.72      59.93        
                  28.90       59.93 (31.03)                                        
 58 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.46    1:00.21        
                  29.05     1:00.21 (31.16)                                        
 59 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR                59.96    1:00.31        
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)                                        
 60 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       13 CAS-MR                 59.84    1:00.34        
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 61 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:00.66    1:00.43        
                  28.47     1:00.43 (31.96)                                        
 62 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               1:04.90    1:00.58        
                  28.41     1:00.58 (32.17)                                        
 63 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               1:00.50    1:00.65        
                  29.50     1:00.65 (31.15)                                        
 64 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:00.51    1:01.06        
                  28.89     1:01.06 (32.17)                                        
 65 Gates, Liam K             13 TRI-MR               1:19.83    1:01.14        
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)                                        
 66 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:01.28        
                  28.49     1:01.28 (32.79)                                        
 67 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.62    1:01.49        
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)                                        
 68 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:02.01    1:01.83        
                  28.71     1:01.83 (33.12)                                        
 69 Pashkov, Gregory          16 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:01.84        
                  29.39     1:01.84 (32.45)                                        
 70 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:02.29    1:01.90        
                  29.83     1:01.90 (32.07)                                        
 71 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:01.66    1:02.12        
                  29.29     1:02.12 (32.83)                                        
 72 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:02.50    1:02.15        
                  29.57     1:02.15 (32.58)                                        
 73 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              1:14.41    1:02.27        
                  29.80     1:02.27 (32.47)                                        
 74 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:05.58    1:02.38        
                  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              1:01.86    1:02.85        
 76 Dilchand, Sean            16 CAS-MR               1:03.01    1:02.94        
                  30.49     1:02.94 (32.45)                                        
 77 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:04.82    1:03.02        
                  30.70     1:03.02 (32.32)                                        
 78 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.86    1:03.13        
                  29.81     1:03.13 (33.32)                                        
 79 Alexandrov, Nickola T     18 APEX-MR              1:03.78    1:03.35        
                  30.17     1:03.35 (33.18)                                        
 80 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR               1:16.99    1:03.40        
                  30.23     1:03.40 (33.17)                                        
 81 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:02.68    1:03.53        
                  30.86     1:03.53 (32.67)                                        
 82 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR              1:03.21    1:03.72        
                  30.45     1:03.72 (33.27)                                        
 83 Martinez, Christopher I   16 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.93        
                  30.04     1:03.93 (33.89)                                        
 84 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.77    1:04.08        
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)                                        
 85 Lupea, David A            14 NYCC-MR              1:02.09    1:04.24        
                  29.82     1:04.24 (34.42)                                        
 86 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               1:03.73    1:04.41        
                  30.80     1:04.41 (33.61)                                        
 87 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:05.12    1:04.44        
                  30.56     1:04.44 (33.88)                                        
 88 Mei, JM                   14 UN-MR                1:06.27    1:04.74        
                  30.68     1:04.74 (34.06)                                        
 89 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:08.67    1:05.30        
                  31.03     1:05.30 (34.27)                                        
 90 Wong, Chris               13 TRI-MR               1:05.85    1:05.48        
                  30.31     1:05.48 (35.17)                                        
 91 Tapia, Brian A            18 TSC-MR               1:05.06    1:06.41        
 92 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:06.44        
                  31.92     1:06.44 (34.52)                                        
 93 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:04.10    1:07.20        
                  31.32     1:07.20 (35.88)                                        
 94 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.62    1:07.25        
                  31.59     1:07.25 (35.66)                                        
 95 Lin, Jonathan             14 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:08.08        
                  31.63     1:08.08 (36.45)                                        
 96 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.06    1:08.13        
                  32.86     1:08.13 (35.27)                                        
 97 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR              1:13.06    1:08.27        
                  32.28     1:08.27 (35.99)                                        
 98 Avendano, Mauricio        13 CAS-MR               1:09.08    1:08.96        
                  31.47     1:08.96 (37.49)                                        
 99 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              1:10.41    1:10.23        
                  33.50     1:10.23 (36.73)                                        
100 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.31    1:10.39        
                  33.30     1:10.39 (37.09)                                        
101 Dagnogo, Mohamed          13 CAS-MR               1:07.26    1:11.70        
                  33.71     1:11.70 (37.99)                                        
102 Tenenboym, Tim            13 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:12.67        
                  33.82     1:12.67 (38.85)                                        
103 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:14.76        
                  33.84     1:14.76 (40.92)                                        
104 Jimenez, Felix J          13 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:17.70        
                  35.66     1:17.70 (42.04)                                        
105 Diaby, Pape               18 TSC-MR               1:18.29    1:18.29        
106 Toure, Muhammad M         17 TSC-MR               1:37.99    1:34.16        
                  44.37     1:34.16 (49.79)                                        
107 Jalloh, Abdul A           19 TSC-MR               1:24.22    1:35.58        
                  39.54     1:35.58 (56.04)                                        
108 Alvarez, Christian A      14 TSC-MR               2:25.99    1:45.90        
                  48.89     1:45.90 (57.01)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:43.48    1:42.61        
                  23.98       50.05 (26.07)     1:16.11 (26.06)     1:42.61 (26.50)
  2 Lee, Hyun S               30 NYAC-MR              1:41.49    1:43.49        
                  24.51       50.88 (26.37)     1:17.25 (26.37)     1:43.49 (26.24)
  3 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              1:54.34    1:53.42        
                  26.20       55.64 (29.44)     1:25.36 (29.72)     1:53.42 (28.06)
  4 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               1:55.46    1:54.49        
                  25.32       54.38 (29.06)     1:24.41 (30.03)     1:54.49 (30.08)
  5 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:57.52    1:55.71        
                  25.89       55.28 (29.39)     1:26.46 (31.18)     1:55.71 (29.25)
  6 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:55.37    1:56.00        
                  25.74       55.39 (29.65)     1:26.89 (31.50)     1:56.00 (29.11)
  7 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              1:57.91    1:56.16        
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:26.68 (30.06)     1:56.16 (29.48)
  8 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:59.01    1:56.48        
                  26.67       56.01 (29.34)     1:26.33 (30.32)     1:56.48 (30.15)
  9 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:56.06    1:56.54        
                  27.41       57.03 (29.62)     1:27.86 (30.83)     1:56.54 (28.68)
 10 White, Tim G              26 NYAC-MR              1:41.51    1:56.76        
                  26.02       55.01 (28.99)     1:25.54 (30.53)     1:56.76 (31.22)
 11 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:57.12    1:57.16        
                  26.36       55.64 (29.28)     1:26.70 (31.06)     1:57.16 (30.46)
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               1:59.03    1:58.22        
                  26.18       56.24 (30.06)     1:27.46 (31.22)     1:58.22 (30.76)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:01.37    1:58.29        
                  26.74       56.52 (29.78)     1:27.52 (31.00)     1:58.29 (30.77)
 14 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               2:02.95    1:58.75        
                  27.01       58.07 (31.06)     1:28.93 (30.86)     1:58.75 (29.82)
 15 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.98    1:58.76        
                  27.17       57.31 (30.14)     1:28.22 (30.91)     1:58.76 (30.54)
 16 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:01.03    2:00.15        
                  27.12       56.90 (29.78)     1:28.49 (31.59)     2:00.15 (31.66)
 17 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:00.50    2:00.45        
                  26.55       57.02 (30.47)     1:28.58 (31.56)     2:00.45 (31.87)
 18 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          2:06.96    2:00.99        
                  27.50       58.43 (30.93)     1:30.67 (32.24)     2:00.99 (30.32)
 19 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR              1:59.94    2:01.21        
                  26.74       57.11 (30.37)     1:29.09 (31.98)     2:01.21 (32.12)
 20 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               2:03.88    2:01.45        
                  26.80       57.77 (30.97)     1:29.54 (31.77)     2:01.45 (31.91)
 21 Smit, Alex A              26 NYAC-MR              1:46.00    2:01.98        
                  26.29       56.56 (30.27)     1:29.19 (32.63)     2:01.98 (32.79)
 22 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               1:55.74    2:02.15        
                  27.44       57.94 (30.50)     1:29.89 (31.95)     2:02.15 (32.26)
 23 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          1:59.06    2:02.36        
                  26.69       56.82 (30.13)     1:29.44 (32.62)     2:02.36 (32.92)
 24 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR          2:08.10    2:04.03        
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)     1:30.34 (32.52)     2:04.03 (33.69)
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          2:01.55    2:04.81        
                  27.42       58.85 (31.43)     1:31.65 (32.80)     2:04.81 (33.16)
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          2:07.57    2:04.95        
                  29.49     1:00.15 (30.66)     1:32.69 (32.54)     2:04.95 (32.26)
 27 Wong, Kevin               14 HS-MR                2:14.99    2:04.99        
                  26.85       58.89 (32.04)     1:32.40 (33.51)     2:04.99 (32.59)
 28 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                2:08.74    2:05.00        
                  27.48       58.90 (31.42)     1:32.09 (33.19)     2:05.00 (32.91)
 29 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.67    2:05.07        
                                1:00.20 ( )     1:33.25 (33.05)     2:05.07 (31.82)
 30 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR              2:09.19    2:05.39        
                  28.25     1:00.33 (32.08)     1:33.98 (33.65)     2:05.39 (31.41)
 31 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.78        
                  28.22       59.48 (31.26)     1:32.91 (33.43)     2:05.78 (32.87)
 32 Garcia, Alberto           13 CAS-MR               2:12.24    2:06.91        
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)     1:34.50 (32.89)     2:06.91 (32.41)
 33 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR              2:01.93    2:07.07        
                  27.47       57.63 (30.16)     1:30.98 (33.35)     2:07.07 (36.09)
 34 Shteynberg, Samuel D      17 HS-MR                2:05.03    2:07.10        
                  28.44       59.65 (31.21)     1:32.86 (33.21)     2:07.10 (34.24)
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.94    2:07.27        
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.20)     2:07.27 (32.80)
 36 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              2:07.22    2:07.67        
                  27.96     1:00.75 (32.79)     1:34.66 (33.91)     2:07.67 (33.01)
 37 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.31    2:08.85        
                  28.89     1:01.08 (32.19)     1:34.93 (33.85)     2:08.85 (33.92)
 38 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:11.70    2:09.15        
                  28.14     1:01.69 (33.55)     1:36.17 (34.48)     2:09.15 (32.98)
 39 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.25    2:09.32        
                                1:01.47 ( )   2:09.32 (1:07.85)                    
 40 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:07.21    2:09.33        
                  28.76     1:01.25 (32.49)     1:35.45 (34.20)     2:09.33 (33.88)
 41 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          2:10.95    2:09.56        
                  29.52     1:01.70 (32.18)     1:36.15 (34.45)     2:09.56 (33.41)
 42 Baranov, Lenny            17 HS-MR                2:08.57    2:10.26        
                  28.05     1:00.09 (32.04)     1:34.39 (34.30)     2:10.26 (35.87)
 43 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              2:13.86    2:10.46        
                  29.20     1:01.62 (32.42)     1:35.48 (33.86)     2:10.46 (34.98)
 44 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:12.61    2:10.47        
                  30.39     1:03.46 (33.07)     1:36.92 (33.46)     2:10.47 (33.55)
 45 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.10    2:10.76        
                  28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)   2:10.76 (1:10.50)                    
 46 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              2:21.24    2:11.40        
                  29.29     1:02.76 (33.47)     1:37.81 (35.05)     2:11.40 (33.59)
 47 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.45    2:11.56        
                  29.46     1:03.23 (33.77)     1:37.96 (34.73)     2:11.56 (33.60)
 48 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:13.42        
                  28.93     1:02.25 (33.32)     1:37.67 (35.42)     2:13.42 (35.75)
 49 Hoyek, Christian          15 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:13.52        
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)     1:36.74 (35.36)     2:13.52 (36.78)
 50 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 CAS-MR               2:21.22    2:13.80        
                  30.24     1:04.72 (34.48)     1:40.31 (35.59)     2:13.80 (33.49)
 51 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               2:12.81    2:13.82        
                  31.24     1:05.34 (34.10)     1:40.18 (34.84)     2:13.82 (33.64)
 52 Thaler, Michael           15 BKR-MR               2:19.06    2:15.04        
                  28.66     1:02.14 (33.48)     1:37.54 (35.40)     2:15.04 (37.50)
 53 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:12.55    2:15.09        
                  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)     1:40.50 (34.78)     2:15.09 (34.59)
 54 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              2:54.90    2:15.35        
                  31.92     1:07.21 (35.29)     1:41.25 (34.04)     2:15.35 (34.10)
 55 Dilchand, Sean            16 CAS-MR               2:19.83    2:15.65        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)     1:40.76 (35.54)     2:15.65 (34.89)
 56 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.90    2:17.32        
                  30.17     1:04.27 (34.10)     1:40.36 (36.09)     2:17.32 (36.96)
 57 Dai, Wesley               17 TRI-MR               2:15.14    2:17.39        
                  30.00     1:04.78 (34.78)     1:41.50 (36.72)     2:17.39 (35.89)
 58 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:16.77    2:17.71        
                  29.83     1:04.45 (34.62)     1:41.62 (37.17)     2:17.71 (36.09)
 59 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:09.88    2:17.80        
                  29.53     1:04.01 (34.48)     1:40.56 (36.55)     2:17.80 (37.24)
 60 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              2:22.13    2:17.85        
                  31.62     1:08.01 (36.39)     1:45.13 (37.12)     2:17.85 (32.72)
 61 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          2:23.72    2:18.27        
                  30.95     1:06.23 (35.28)     1:42.58 (36.35)     2:18.27 (35.69)
 62 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR              2:17.02    2:18.39        
                  30.18     1:04.09 (33.91)     1:40.30 (36.21)     2:18.39 (38.09)
 63 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:21.39    2:19.01        
                  31.89     1:07.48 (35.59)     1:44.56 (37.08)     2:19.01 (34.45)
 64 Sanchez, Manny            14 UN-MR                2:29.47    2:19.36        
                  30.68     1:05.30 (34.62)     1:41.95 (36.65)     2:19.36 (37.41)
 65 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:20.85    2:20.50        
                  31.04     1:06.68 (35.64)     1:43.42 (36.74)     2:20.50 (37.08)
 66 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR        3:42.12    2:20.55        
                  29.52     1:04.44 (34.92)     1:42.51 (38.07)     2:20.55 (38.04)
 67 Gangemi, Louis J          14 HS-MR                2:44.01    2:20.97        
                  31.74     1:08.29 (36.55)     1:45.62 (37.33)     2:20.97 (35.35)
 68 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               2:35.37    2:21.45        
                  29.79     1:05.80 (36.01)     1:44.60 (38.80)     2:21.45 (36.85)
 69 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.97    2:22.19        
                  30.86     1:07.42 (36.56)     1:45.84 (38.42)     2:22.19 (36.35)
 70 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.93    2:22.47        
                  33.05     1:09.61 (36.56)     1:46.63 (37.02)     2:22.47 (35.84)
 71 Pashkov, Gregory          16 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    2:23.41        
                  30.59                             1:43.99 ( )     2:23.41 (39.42)
 72 Lupea, David A            14 NYCC-MR              2:17.88    2:24.12        
                  30.76     1:06.97 (36.21)   2:24.12 (1:17.15)                    
 73 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.97    2:24.57        
                  32.49     1:09.92 (37.43)     1:47.21 (37.29)     2:24.57 (37.36)
 74 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:27.40    2:29.03        
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)     1:51.32 (39.09)     2:29.03 (37.71)
 75 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              2:36.66    2:29.68        
                  32.24     1:10.44 (38.20)     1:51.46 (41.02)     2:29.68 (38.22)
 76 Dagnogo, Mohamed          13 CAS-MR               2:43.79    2:30.55        
                  32.93                             1:52.14 ( )     2:30.55 (38.41)
 77 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        2:50.00    2:31.04        
                  31.90     1:08.71 (36.81)     1:49.70 (40.99)     2:31.04 (41.34)
 78 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR               2:44.99    2:31.30        
                  31.21     1:08.49 (37.28)     1:50.41 (41.92)     2:31.30 (40.89)
 79 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              2:35.14    2:32.32        
                  31.28   2:32.32 (2:01.04)                                        
 80 Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.62        
                  32.23     1:09.55 (37.32)     1:52.12 (42.57)     2:32.62 (40.50)
 81 Collazo, Christopher N    14 APEX-MR              2:35.14    2:33.12        
                  36.00     1:15.43 (39.43)     1:56.71 (41.28)     2:33.12 (36.41)
 82 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.15    2:34.18        
                  33.89     1:13.14 (39.25)     1:55.07 (41.93)     2:34.18 (39.11)
 83 Parker, Max               14 UN-MR                2:58.09    2:36.34        
                  32.05     1:11.26 (39.21)     1:54.50 (43.24)     2:36.34 (41.84)
 84 Avendano, Mauricio        13 CAS-MR               2:28.99    2:36.70        
                  33.85     1:14.09 (40.24)     1:55.72 (41.63)     2:36.70 (40.98)
 85 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:37.34        
                  35.22     1:14.15 (38.93)     1:55.77 (41.62)     2:37.34 (41.57)
 86 Bast, Michael             14 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.63    2:39.07        
                  32.57     1:11.38 (38.81)     1:54.52 (43.14)     2:39.07 (44.55)
 87 Tenenboym, Tim            13 MPNY-MR              2:17.00    2:56.51        
                  34.58     1:18.45 (43.87)     2:08.65 (50.20)     2:56.51 (47.86)
 88 Abramov, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        2:50.00    3:00.95        
                  37.80     1:22.59 (44.79)     2:10.92 (48.33)     3:00.95 (50.03)
 89 Sachakov, David           15 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    3:35.53        
                  44.40     1:40.06 (55.66)     2:38.37 (58.31)     3:35.53 (57.16)
 90 Zhang, Jonathan           13 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:39.09        
                                1:35.06 ( )   3:39.09 (2:04.03)                    
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              4:56.85    5:03.49        
                  25.26       54.58 (29.32)     1:24.86 (30.28)     1:55.56 (30.70)
        2:26.97 (31.41)     2:58.37 (31.40)     3:29.60 (31.23)     4:01.15 (31.55)
        4:32.97 (31.82)     5:03.49 (30.52)                                        
  2 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              5:12.16    5:12.35        
                  27.10       57.89 (30.79)     1:29.58 (31.69)     2:01.49 (31.91)
        2:33.81 (32.32)     3:06.48 (32.67)     3:39.24 (32.76)     4:11.21 (31.97)
        4:43.22 (32.01)     5:12.35 (29.13)                                        
  3 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              5:16.41    5:12.89        
                  27.40       57.89 (30.49)     1:30.30 (32.41)     2:02.84 (32.54)
        2:35.27 (32.43)     3:07.98 (32.71)     3:39.89 (31.91)     4:11.82 (31.93)
        4:43.63 (31.81)     5:12.89 (29.26)                                        
  4 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:18.21        
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:31.00 (32.15)     2:03.58 (32.58)
        2:36.18 (32.60)     3:08.91 (32.73)     3:41.67 (32.76)     4:14.53 (32.86)
        4:47.59 (33.06)     5:18.21 (30.62)                                        
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              5:24.13    5:19.41        
                  27.55       59.88 (32.33)     1:33.09 (33.21)     2:05.91 (32.82)
        2:38.20 (32.29)     3:10.61 (32.41)     3:43.49 (32.88)     4:16.32 (32.83)
        4:48.40 (32.08)     5:19.41 (31.01)                                        
  6 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR               5:31.03    5:19.78        
                  27.76       59.95 (32.19)     1:32.70 (32.75)     2:05.34 (32.64)
        2:37.80 (32.46)     3:10.11 (32.31)     3:42.97 (32.86)     4:15.54 (32.57)
        4:47.72 (32.18)     5:19.78 (32.06)                                        
  7 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              5:22.50    5:20.44        
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)     1:31.86 (32.28)     2:04.14 (32.28)
        2:36.68 (32.54)     3:10.02 (33.34)     3:42.89 (32.87)     4:17.33 (34.44)
        4:50.19 (32.86)     5:20.44 (30.25)                                        
  8 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          5:33.67    5:22.39        
                  28.11     1:00.18 (32.07)     1:33.47 (33.29)     2:06.35 (32.88)
        2:39.20 (32.85)     3:11.42 (32.22)     3:44.73 (33.31)     4:17.24 (32.51)
        4:50.59 (33.35)     5:22.39 (31.80)                                        
  9 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               5:31.73    5:25.41        
                  28.89     1:01.15 (32.26)     1:34.24 (33.09)     2:07.95 (33.71)
        2:41.40 (33.45)     3:14.58 (33.18)     3:47.75 (33.17)     4:21.16 (33.41)
        4:53.91 (32.75)     5:25.41 (31.50)                                        
 10 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               5:40.00    5:29.83        
                  28.62     1:01.34 (32.72)     1:35.08 (33.74)     2:09.06 (33.98)
        2:43.13 (34.07)     3:16.94 (33.81)     3:51.19 (34.25)     4:24.78 (33.59)
        4:58.22 (33.44)     5:29.83 (31.61)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR          5:44.91    5:34.29        
                  28.47     1:00.04 (31.57)     1:33.17 (33.13)     2:06.73 (33.56)
        2:41.34 (34.61)                             3:51.35 ( )     4:25.99 (34.64)
        5:01.33 (35.34)     5:34.29 (32.96)                                        
 12 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              5:35.00    5:36.13        
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)     1:35.22 (33.83)     2:09.68 (34.46)
        2:43.21 (33.53)     3:17.90 (34.69)     3:53.01 (35.11)     4:27.63 (34.62)
        5:02.35 (34.72)     5:36.13 (33.78)                                        
 13 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:39.36    5:36.88        
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)     1:37.72 (34.59)     2:12.66 (34.94)
        2:47.82 (35.16)     3:22.61 (34.79)     3:58.08 (35.47)     4:32.27 (34.19)
        5:05.99 (33.72)     5:36.88 (30.89)                                        
 14 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        5:49.12    5:37.11        
                  28.21     1:00.27 (32.06)     1:34.42 (34.15)     2:08.58 (34.16)
        2:43.87 (35.29)     3:19.34 (35.47)     3:55.01 (35.67)     4:30.23 (35.22)
        5:04.59 (34.36)     5:37.11 (32.52)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          5:27.15    5:37.33        
                  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)     1:35.30 (34.09)     2:11.01 (35.71)
        2:47.01 (36.00)     3:21.09 (34.08)     3:55.85 (34.76)     4:29.92 (34.07)
        5:04.47 (34.55)     5:37.33 (32.86)                                        
 16 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              5:40.63    5:37.40        
                  29.30     1:01.89 (32.59)     1:35.74 (33.85)     2:10.81 (35.07)
        2:45.96 (35.15)     3:21.15 (35.19)     3:55.94 (34.79)     4:31.53 (35.59)
        5:05.88 (34.35)     5:37.40 (31.52)                                        
 17 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              5:53.22    5:38.62        
                  29.42     1:03.87 (34.45)     1:38.47 (34.60)     2:12.72 (34.25)
        2:47.00 (34.28)     3:21.60 (34.60)     3:55.89 (34.29)     4:30.56 (34.67)
        5:04.75 (34.19)     5:38.62 (33.87)                                        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          5:50.12    5:44.61        
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)     1:39.07 (35.07)     2:14.35 (35.28)
        2:49.47 (35.12)     3:24.14 (34.67)     3:59.59 (35.45)     4:34.98 (35.39)
        5:10.40 (35.42)     5:44.61 (34.21)                                        
 19 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:45.88    5:45.40        
                                                    1:38.97 ( )                    
            2:50.66 ( )     3:26.22 (35.56)     4:02.04 (35.82)     4:38.13 (36.09)
        5:13.57 (35.44)     5:45.40 (31.83)                                        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               5:44.20    5:45.45        
                  30.13     1:03.93 (33.80)     1:39.60 (35.67)     2:15.31 (35.71)
        2:50.23 (34.92)     3:25.85 (35.62)     4:01.35 (35.50)     4:37.08 (35.73)
        5:12.53 (35.45)     5:45.45 (32.92)                                        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              5:50.00    5:46.24        
                  29.85     1:03.81 (33.96)     1:39.42 (35.61)     2:14.45 (35.03)
        2:49.58 (35.13)     3:25.42 (35.84)     4:01.49 (36.07)     4:37.51 (36.02)
        5:13.33 (35.82)     5:46.24 (32.91)                                        
 22 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:49.91        
                  28.74     1:02.71 (33.97)     1:37.59 (34.88)     2:12.89 (35.30)
        2:49.79 (36.90)     3:26.41 (36.62)     4:03.14 (36.73)     4:40.24 (37.10)
        5:16.68 (36.44)     5:49.91 (33.23)                                        
 23 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               5:58.62    5:53.29        
                  30.32     1:05.29 (34.97)     1:42.12 (36.83)     2:19.27 (37.15)
        2:56.93 (37.66)     3:33.42 (36.49)     4:10.49 (37.07)     4:46.89 (36.40)
        5:21.53 (34.64)     5:53.29 (31.76)                                        
 24 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:57.04    5:55.88        
                  30.90     1:06.18 (35.28)     1:43.53 (37.35)     2:20.85 (37.32)
        2:57.58 (36.73)     3:34.62 (37.04)     4:11.10 (36.48)     4:47.36 (36.26)
        5:22.41 (35.05)     5:55.88 (33.47)                                        
 25 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               5:57.74    6:10.96        
                  31.94     1:08.69 (36.75)     1:46.48 (37.79)     2:25.44 (38.96)
        3:03.29 (37.85)     3:41.09 (37.80)     4:19.72 (38.63)     4:58.09 (38.37)
        5:35.40 (37.31)     6:10.96 (35.56)                                        
 26 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              6:00.00    6:11.34        
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)     1:46.02 (37.13)     2:23.55 (37.53)
        3:01.59 (38.04)     3:39.76 (38.17)     4:17.64 (37.88)     4:56.66 (39.02)
        5:35.34 (38.68)     6:11.34 (36.00)                                        
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    6:18.59        
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)     1:49.46 (38.46)     2:28.80 (39.34)
        3:07.27 (38.47)     3:46.84 (39.57)     4:26.01 (39.17)     5:04.62 (38.61)
        5:43.25 (38.63)     6:18.59 (35.34)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          6:41.80    6:19.91        
                  33.01     1:10.50 (37.49)     1:50.07 (39.57)     2:28.47 (38.40)
        3:08.06 (39.59)     3:48.34 (40.28)     4:27.84 (39.50)     5:06.17 (38.33)
        5:44.60 (38.43)     6:19.91 (35.31)                                        
 29 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        8:00.00    6:20.10        
                  33.59     1:12.15 (38.56)     1:50.80 (38.65)     2:30.50 (39.70)
        3:10.60 (40.10)     3:49.38 (38.78)     4:28.16 (38.78)     5:06.34 (38.18)
        5:44.77 (38.43)     6:20.10 (35.33)                                        
 30 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:28.23    6:27.48        
                  32.56     1:09.77 (37.21)     1:48.98 (39.21)     2:29.16 (40.18)
        3:09.65 (40.49)     3:49.90 (40.25)     4:30.43 (40.53)     5:10.72 (40.29)
        5:50.38 (39.66)     6:27.48 (37.10)                                        
 31 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        7:45.00    6:34.83        
                  33.52     1:11.64 (38.12)     1:51.38 (39.74)     2:31.36 (39.98)
        3:12.32 (40.96)     3:53.74 (41.42)     4:34.49 (40.75)     5:14.72 (40.23)
        5:56.39 (41.67)     6:34.83 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godsoe, Eugene D          28 NYAC-MR                51.00      50.07        
                  24.21       50.07 (25.86)                                        
  2 Sun, Hongzhe              31 NYAC-MR                50.46      52.10        
                  25.14       52.10 (26.96)                                        
  3 Hogan, Brian R            22 NYAC-MR                52.49      54.12        
                  26.62       54.12 (27.50)                                        
  4 Robinson, Sean C          33 NYAC-MR                52.94      56.33        
                  26.76       56.33 (29.57)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR                 54.52      57.02        
                  27.38       57.02 (29.64)                                        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                54.70      57.48        
                  27.56       57.48 (29.92)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                54.98      57.88        
                  28.17       57.88 (29.71)                                        
  8 Yamout, Nader             22 RI Marlins-MR          58.27      59.08        
                  28.26       59.08 (30.82)                                        
  9 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              1:04.46    1:01.05        
                  29.98     1:01.05 (31.07)                                        
 10 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.20    1:01.49        
                  29.83     1:01.49 (31.66)                                        
 11 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                59.82    1:02.09        
                  30.32     1:02.09 (31.77)                                        
 12 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:04.04    1:02.15        
                  30.43     1:02.15 (31.72)                                        
 13 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.27    1:02.69        
                  30.35     1:02.69 (32.34)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          1:04.33    1:02.98        
                  31.30     1:02.98 (31.68)                                        
 15 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          1:05.46    1:03.18        
                  30.72     1:03.18 (32.46)                                        
 16 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               1:01.95    1:03.45        
                  30.78     1:03.45 (32.67)                                        
 17 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          1:06.24    1:03.86        
                  31.57     1:03.86 (32.29)                                        
 18 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.72    1:03.97        
                  31.48     1:03.97 (32.49)                                        
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:02.31    1:04.33        
                  31.73     1:04.33 (32.60)                                        
 20 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.05    1:04.53        
                  31.59     1:04.53 (32.94)                                        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:03.33    1:05.11        
                  31.96     1:05.11 (33.15)                                        
 22 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:06.53    1:05.29        
                  31.99     1:05.29 (33.30)                                        
 23 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              1:07.97    1:05.53        
                  31.89     1:05.53 (33.64)                                        
 24 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.25    1:05.72        
                  31.49     1:05.72 (34.23)                                        
 25 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.05    1:05.75        
 26 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:05.81        
                  32.33     1:05.81 (33.48)                                        
 27 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               1:05.09    1:05.96        
                  32.64     1:05.96 (33.32)                                        
 28 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          1:06.99    1:05.98        
                  32.20     1:05.98 (33.78)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR          1:08.73    1:06.05        
                  31.93     1:06.05 (34.12)                                        
 30 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.27    1:06.40        
                  33.21     1:06.40 (33.19)                                        
 31 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:05.14    1:06.77        
                  32.23     1:06.77 (34.54)                                        
 32 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              1:07.75    1:06.83        
                  32.48     1:06.83 (34.35)                                        
 33 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:07.97    1:07.03        
                  32.87     1:07.03 (34.16)                                        
 34 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              1:06.14    1:07.39        
                  33.66     1:07.39 (33.73)                                        
 35 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR              1:03.73    1:07.53        
                  32.22     1:07.53 (35.31)                                        
 36 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:08.87    1:08.19        
                  33.22     1:08.19 (34.97)                                        
 37 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:07.57    1:08.25        
                  33.51     1:08.25 (34.74)                                        
 38 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          1:09.73    1:08.81        
                  33.60     1:08.81 (35.21)                                        
 39 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:08.52    1:08.86        
                  33.67     1:08.86 (35.19)                                        
 40 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.54    1:08.90        
                  33.89     1:08.90 (35.01)                                        
 41 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR              1:05.43    1:08.93        
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)                                        
 42 Lupea, David A            14 NYCC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.11        
                  33.25     1:09.11 (35.86)                                        
 43 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:09.13        
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.14        
                  33.63     1:09.14 (35.51)                                        
 45 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.36    1:09.17        
                  33.61     1:09.17 (35.56)                                        
 46 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:09.38        
                  34.05     1:09.38 (35.33)                                        
 47 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              1:08.80    1:09.82        
                  33.49     1:09.82 (36.33)                                        
 48 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.88        
                  34.04     1:09.88 (35.84)                                        
 49 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.08    1:09.93        
                  34.12     1:09.93 (35.81)                                        
 50 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:10.64    1:10.11        
                  35.01     1:10.11 (35.10)                                        
 51 Gates, Liam K             13 TRI-MR               1:32.03    1:10.26        
                  34.70     1:10.26 (35.56)                                        
 52 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              1:10.74    1:10.30        
                  34.66     1:10.30 (35.64)                                        
 53 Chau, Brian               16 GATE-MR              1:12.68    1:10.58        
                  34.11     1:10.58 (36.47)                                        
 54 Garcia, Alberto           13 CAS-MR               1:10.59    1:11.07        
                  34.31     1:11.07 (36.76)                                        
 55 Villalobos, Matt J        14 APEX-MR              1:10.28    1:11.15        
                  34.61     1:11.15 (36.54)                                        
 56 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              1:07.78    1:11.16        
                  34.97     1:11.16 (36.19)                                        
 57 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.47    1:11.34        
                  35.48     1:11.34 (35.86)                                        
 58 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR              1:12.96    1:11.39        
                  35.07     1:11.39 (36.32)                                        
 59 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:12.38    1:12.86        
                  35.67     1:12.86 (37.19)                                        
 60 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.20    1:13.09        
                  35.39     1:13.09 (37.70)                                        
 61 Thaler, Michael           15 BKR-MR               1:20.10    1:13.26        
 62 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:13.45    1:13.42        
                  36.75     1:13.42 (36.67)                                        
 63 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.86    1:13.54        
                  35.04     1:13.54 (38.50)                                        
 64 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:16.58    1:13.73        
                  36.07     1:13.73 (37.66)                                        
 65 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 CAS-MR               1:12.31    1:14.30        
                  36.11     1:14.30 (38.19)                                        
 66 Treacy, James             14 TRI-MR               1:18.29    1:15.30        
                  35.42     1:15.30 (39.88)                                        
 67 Wong, Chris               13 TRI-MR               1:16.72    1:15.47        
                  37.65     1:15.47 (37.82)                                        
 68 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:16.49    1:16.19        
                  36.38     1:16.19 (39.81)                                        
 69 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR              1:14.92    1:17.20        
                  37.07     1:17.20 (40.13)                                        
 70 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              1:21.87    1:18.35        
 71 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.01    1:18.51        
                  37.65     1:18.51 (40.86)                                        
 72 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.97    1:18.87        
                  39.29     1:18.87 (39.58)                                        
 73 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.83    1:19.53        
                  39.07     1:19.53 (40.46)                                        
 74 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR               1:22.61    1:20.38        
                  39.30     1:20.38 (41.08)                                        
 75 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.06    1:20.53        
                  39.28     1:20.53 (41.25)                                        
 76 Avendano, Mauricio        13 CAS-MR               1:21.89    1:21.71        
                  38.87     1:21.71 (42.84)                                        
 77 Alexandrov, Nickola T     18 APEX-MR              1:19.40    1:21.96        
                  39.57     1:21.96 (42.39)                                        
 78 Diaby, Pape               18 TSC-MR               1:26.13    1:22.03        
                  39.98     1:22.03 (42.05)                                        
 79 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.41        
 80 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               1:19.81    1:23.78        
                  40.09     1:23.78 (43.69)                                        
 81 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:23.84        
                  40.02     1:23.84 (43.82)                                        
 82 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:20.06    1:23.89        
 83 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:20.57    1:24.35        
                  39.03     1:24.35 (45.32)                                        
 84 Dagnogo, Mohamed          13 CAS-MR               1:20.53    1:24.36        
 85 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:25.43        
 86 Jimenez, Felix J          13 APEX-MR              1:40.00    1:46.04        
                  50.96     1:46.04 (55.08)                                        
 87 Toure, Muhammad M         17 TSC-MR               1:35.99    1:50.55        
                  51.82     1:50.55 (58.73)                                        
 -- Tapia, Brian A            18 TSC-MR               1:17.11         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.65          DQ (45.30)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:10.68    2:08.86        
                  31.37     1:03.75 (32.38)     1:36.72 (32.97)     2:08.86 (32.14)
  2 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:14.00    2:10.50        
                  30.87     1:03.25 (32.38)     1:36.77 (33.52)     2:10.50 (33.73)
  3 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.49    2:12.74        
                  31.34     1:04.62 (33.28)     1:38.50 (33.88)     2:12.74 (34.24)
  4 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          2:22.58    2:16.34        
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)     1:42.67 (35.21)     2:16.34 (33.67)
  5 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:18.24        
                  32.58     1:07.24 (34.66)     1:42.80 (35.56)     2:18.24 (35.44)
  6 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:18.88        
                  32.44     1:06.87 (34.43)     1:42.57 (35.70)     2:18.88 (36.31)
  7 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:22.25    2:19.18        
                  31.90     1:06.73 (34.83)     1:43.17 (36.44)     2:19.18 (36.01)
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.73    2:20.11        
                  31.73     1:06.58 (34.85)     1:43.63 (37.05)     2:20.11 (36.48)
  9 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          2:26.51    2:21.41        
                  33.38     1:08.73 (35.35)     1:45.36 (36.63)     2:21.41 (36.05)
 10 Shteynberg, Samuel D      17 HS-MR                2:21.05    2:22.74        
                  32.68     1:09.16 (36.48)     1:46.87 (37.71)     2:22.74 (35.87)
 11 Wong, Kevin               14 HS-MR                2:39.15    2:24.91        
                  32.79     1:09.52 (36.73)     1:47.39 (37.87)     2:24.91 (37.52)
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:28.72    2:26.03        
                  33.42     1:09.77 (36.35)     1:47.91 (38.14)     2:26.03 (38.12)
 13 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:29.47    2:26.61        
                  34.34     1:12.50 (38.16)     1:51.50 (39.00)     2:26.61 (35.11)
 14 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR          2:25.26    2:27.13        
                                1:10.12 ( )     1:49.40 (39.28)     2:27.13 (37.73)
 15 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          2:24.63    2:27.22        
                                1:11.70 ( )     1:50.45 (38.75)     2:27.22 (36.77)
 16 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:31.10    2:27.60        
                  34.49     1:10.77 (36.28)     1:48.85 (38.08)     2:27.60 (38.75)
 17 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:32.81    2:28.85        
                  34.03     1:11.37 (37.34)     1:50.57 (39.20)     2:28.85 (38.28)
 18 Lupea, David A            14 NYCC-MR              2:24.30    2:29.00        
                  33.60     1:11.14 (37.54)     1:51.07 (39.93)     2:29.00 (37.93)
 19 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:29.04        
                  35.34     1:12.66 (37.32)     1:51.11 (38.45)     2:29.04 (37.93)
 20 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.88    2:29.42        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:30.18        
                  34.47     1:12.17 (37.70)     1:51.67 (39.50)     2:30.18 (38.51)
 22 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:30.38        
                  34.53     1:12.91 (38.38)     1:52.72 (39.81)     2:30.38 (37.66)
 23 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:28.69    2:31.24        
                  35.43     1:13.78 (38.35)     1:52.73 (38.95)     2:31.24 (38.51)
 24 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:30.49    2:31.69        
                  36.95     1:15.29 (38.34)     1:54.32 (39.03)     2:31.69 (37.37)
 25 Garcia, Alberto           13 CAS-MR               2:42.99    2:32.09        
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)     1:55.21 (39.85)     2:32.09 (36.88)
 26 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.04        
                  36.44     1:15.30 (38.86)     1:54.18 (38.88)     2:33.04 (38.86)
 27 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:33.10        
                  36.58     1:15.25 (38.67)     1:54.95 (39.70)     2:33.10 (38.15)
 28 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              2:35.51    2:33.66        
                  36.65                             1:56.16 ( )     2:33.66 (37.50)
 29 Thaler, Michael           15 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:37.91        
                  37.23     1:17.96 (40.73)   2:37.91 (1:19.95)                    
 30 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:42.84    2:39.08        
                  38.35     1:18.36 (40.01)     1:59.93 (41.57)     2:39.08 (39.15)
 31 Lara, Jeffery             16 UN-MR                     NT    2:43.73        
                  36.71     1:17.90 (41.19)     2:01.58 (43.68)     2:43.73 (42.15)
 32 Sachakov, David           15 Aquaflames-MR        2:50.00    4:13.75        
                  57.80   4:13.75 (3:15.95)                                        
 -- Zhang, Jonathan           13 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.79     1:40.96 (55.17)        DQ (1:59.04)                    
 -- Tenenboym, Tim            13 MPNY-MR              2:46.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.17        DQ (2:36.01)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sludnov, Roman A          36 NYAC-MR                58.00      56.55        
                  26.50       56.55 (30.05)                                        
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR                57.97      57.25        
                  27.35       57.25 (29.90)                                        
  3 Malnik, Dani              31 NYAC-MR                56.00    1:03.49        
                  29.44     1:03.49 (34.05)                                        
  4 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:05.27        
                  30.45     1:05.27 (34.82)                                        
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:06.16    1:06.01        
                  31.09     1:06.01 (34.92)                                        
  6 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:06.66        
                  31.27     1:06.66 (35.39)                                        
  7 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:07.25    1:07.23        
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)                                        
  8 Baranov, Lenny            17 HS-MR                1:07.76    1:07.26        
                  31.58     1:07.26 (35.68)                                        
  9 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR              1:07.26    1:07.94        
                  31.34     1:07.94 (36.60)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               1:07.30    1:08.00        
                  32.06     1:08.00 (35.94)                                        
 11 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:13.57    1:08.78        
                  31.80     1:08.78 (36.98)                                        
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:08.95        
                  32.33     1:08.95 (36.62)                                        
 13 Wong, Kevin               14 HS-MR                1:10.90    1:09.95        
                  32.01     1:09.95 (37.94)                                        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:10.45        
                  32.91     1:10.45 (37.54)                                        
 15 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.80        
                  32.80     1:10.80 (38.00)                                        
 16 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR              1:09.57    1:10.87        
                  32.61     1:10.87 (38.26)                                        
 17 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              1:13.12    1:11.43        
                  33.81     1:11.43 (37.62)                                        
 18 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:11.20    1:11.64        
                  34.28     1:11.64 (37.36)                                        
 19 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              1:14.29    1:11.78        
                  33.59     1:11.78 (38.19)                                        
 20 Lucre, Ethan              14 UN-MR                1:11.00    1:11.96        
                  33.47     1:11.96 (38.49)                                        
 21 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          1:13.79    1:12.27        
                  34.31     1:12.27 (37.96)                                        
 21 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       13 CAS-MR               1:13.41    1:12.27        
                  33.64     1:12.27 (38.63)                                        
 23 Walker, AW                16 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:12.40        
                  33.16     1:12.40 (39.24)                                        
 24 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               1:12.66    1:12.76        
                  34.24     1:12.76 (38.52)                                        
 25 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.37    1:12.85        
                  34.55     1:12.85 (38.30)                                        
 26 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:13.47    1:12.89        
                  34.84     1:12.89 (38.05)                                        
 27 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.06        
                  34.48     1:13.06 (38.58)                                        
 28 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:13.06    1:13.37        
                  34.98     1:13.37 (38.39)                                        
 29 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.69    1:14.36        
                  34.81     1:14.36 (39.55)                                        
 30 Dilchand, Sean            16 CAS-MR               1:15.63    1:14.71        
                  35.45     1:14.71 (39.26)                                        
 31 Wong, Bryan               18 UN-MR                1:14.13    1:14.72        
                  34.86     1:14.72 (39.86)                                        
 32 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                1:16.82    1:14.90        
                  36.13     1:14.90 (38.77)                                        
 33 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:15.38    1:15.07        
                  35.35     1:15.07 (39.72)                                        
 34 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:14.23    1:15.11        
                  35.16     1:15.11 (39.95)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.16        
                  35.75     1:15.16 (39.41)                                        
 35 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:19.33    1:15.16        
                  35.02     1:15.16 (40.14)                                        
 37 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:15.44        
                  36.66     1:15.44 (38.78)                                        
 38 Dai, Wesley               17 TRI-MR               1:13.71    1:15.86        
                  36.24     1:15.86 (39.62)                                        
 39 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.00    1:15.97        
                  36.01     1:15.97 (39.96)                                        
 40 Shinnick, Kent            16 LSA-MR               1:20.54    1:16.68        
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)                                        
 41 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 CAS-MR               1:18.79    1:18.29        
                  37.24     1:18.29 (41.05)                                        
 42 Lin, Jonathan             14 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:18.31        
                  36.40     1:18.31 (41.91)                                        
 43 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:18.44    1:18.37        
                  37.69     1:18.37 (40.68)                                        
 44 Dagnogo, Mohamed          13 CAS-MR               1:19.40    1:18.60        
                  37.36     1:18.60 (41.24)                                        
 45 Chau, Brian               16 GATE-MR              1:19.94    1:18.85        
                  36.92     1:18.85 (41.93)                                        
 46 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:17.53    1:18.94        
                  35.26     1:18.94 (43.68)                                        
 47 Pashkov, Gregory          16 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:19.30        
                  37.11     1:19.30 (42.19)                                        
 48 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                1:28.70    1:19.47        
                  37.17     1:19.47 (42.30)                                        
 49 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.59    1:19.53        
                  37.21     1:19.53 (42.32)                                        
 50 Barreto, Samuel           14 UN-MR                1:20.06    1:19.61        
                  36.75     1:19.61 (42.86)                                        
 51 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              1:32.22    1:19.95        
                  37.93     1:19.95 (42.02)                                        
 52 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:19.77    1:20.11        
                  37.56     1:20.11 (42.55)                                        
 53 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.07    1:20.17        
                  38.07     1:20.17 (42.10)                                        
 54 Hoyek, Christian          15 TRI-MR               1:45.09    1:20.49        
                  38.83     1:20.49 (41.66)                                        
 55 Ngo, Kevin                17 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:20.52        
                  38.14     1:20.52 (42.38)                                        
 56 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:20.55        
                  37.17     1:20.55 (43.38)                                        
 57 Lin, Ivan                 14 GATE-MR              1:31.37    1:21.89        
                  38.00     1:21.89 (43.89)                                        
 58 Fiumefreddo, Michael      15 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:22.62        
                  38.87     1:22.62 (43.75)                                        
 59 Lennon, Oscar J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.70    1:23.04        
                  39.77     1:23.04 (43.27)                                        
 60 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.31        
                  39.92     1:23.31 (43.39)                                        
 61 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:27.17    1:24.79        
                  39.59     1:24.79 (45.20)                                        
 62 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              1:26.17    1:24.85        
                  41.17     1:24.85 (43.68)                                        
 63 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.16    1:25.39        
                  40.36     1:25.39 (45.03)                                        
 64 Tenenboym, Tim            13 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:26.19        
                  41.24     1:26.19 (44.95)                                        
 65 Collazo, Christopher N    14 APEX-MR              1:30.11    1:26.49        
                  40.86     1:26.49 (45.63)                                        
 66 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:26.50        
                  40.98     1:26.50 (45.52)                                        
 67 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.69    1:26.73        
                  39.52     1:26.73 (47.21)                                        
 68 Lupea, David A            14 NYCC-MR              1:33.14    1:26.76        
                  40.56     1:26.76 (46.20)                                        
 69 Gangemi, Louis J          14 HS-MR                1:36.36    1:26.82        
                  40.76     1:26.82 (46.06)                                        
 70 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.96    1:28.49        
                  42.78     1:28.49 (45.71)                                        
 71 Bast, Michael             14 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:29.35        
                  41.40     1:29.35 (47.95)                                        
 72 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:31.74        
                  42.76     1:31.74 (48.98)                                        
 73 Sobel, Sam O              15 LSA-MR               1:28.22    1:31.81        
                  43.36     1:31.81 (48.45)                                        
 74 Poynter, DP               13 UN-MR                1:38.56    1:32.92        
                  44.72     1:32.92 (48.20)                                        
 75 Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.84        
                  43.92     1:33.84 (49.92)                                        
 76 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.15    1:36.53        
                  45.15     1:36.53 (51.38)                                        
 77 Abramov, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:39.19        
                  46.45     1:39.19 (52.74)                                        
 78 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:49.80        
                  50.17     1:49.80 (59.63)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:29.42    2:23.36        
                  31.83     1:08.19 (36.36)     1:45.39 (37.20)     2:23.36 (37.97)
  2 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:25.03    2:23.46        
                  32.26     1:10.28 (38.02)     1:47.32 (37.04)     2:23.46 (36.14)
  3 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:22.25    2:24.58        
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)     1:47.95 (38.10)     2:24.58 (36.63)
  4 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:26.14        
                  32.85     1:09.49 (36.64)     1:47.56 (38.07)     2:26.14 (38.58)
  5 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               2:25.42    2:28.40        
                  33.63     1:10.91 (37.28)     1:49.64 (38.73)     2:28.40 (38.76)
  6 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.92    2:29.41        
                  34.22     1:12.37 (38.15)     1:50.70 (38.33)     2:29.41 (38.71)
  7 Kyrylenko, Anton M        18 APEX-MR              2:29.21    2:33.09        
                  33.76     1:12.18 (38.42)     1:52.64 (40.46)     2:33.09 (40.45)
  8 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              2:36.00    2:33.30        
                  34.32     1:12.95 (38.63)     1:53.45 (40.50)     2:33.30 (39.85)
  9 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              2:42.88    2:34.69        
                  33.33     1:12.39 (39.06)     1:53.29 (40.90)     2:34.69 (41.40)
 10 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:35.17        
                  35.22     1:15.37 (40.15)     1:55.11 (39.74)     2:35.17 (40.06)
 11 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              2:38.76    2:36.79        
                  34.73     1:15.33 (40.60)     1:56.07 (40.74)     2:36.79 (40.72)
 12 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              2:36.19    2:37.32        
                  32.66     1:11.66 (39.00)     1:53.71 (42.05)     2:37.32 (43.61)
 13 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:38.37    2:37.75        
                  35.46     1:15.71 (40.25)     1:57.74 (42.03)     2:37.75 (40.01)
 14 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:36.58    2:38.37        
                  36.73     1:17.02 (40.29)     1:57.30 (40.28)     2:38.37 (41.07)
 15 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:38.07    2:40.69        
                  36.10     1:16.89 (40.79)     1:59.34 (42.45)     2:40.69 (41.35)
 16 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:41.86        
                  37.33     1:18.81 (41.48)     2:00.63 (41.82)     2:41.86 (41.23)
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:33.03    2:42.08        
                  36.04     1:16.74 (40.70)     1:59.21 (42.47)     2:42.08 (42.87)
 18 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.15    2:42.65        
                  35.99     1:16.96 (40.97)     1:59.70 (42.74)     2:42.65 (42.95)
 19 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              3:02.87    2:42.74        
                  38.61     1:20.02 (41.41)     2:01.20 (41.18)     2:42.74 (41.54)
 20 Dilchand, Sean            16 CAS-MR               2:42.23    2:42.98        
                  36.34     1:17.45 (41.11)     2:00.37 (42.92)     2:42.98 (42.61)
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:40.50    2:43.01        
                  36.24     1:19.21 (42.97)     2:00.48 (41.27)     2:43.01 (42.53)
 22 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:37.03    2:43.52        
                  35.26     1:16.38 (41.12)     1:59.55 (43.17)     2:43.52 (43.97)
 23 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.99        
                  36.55     1:17.89 (41.34)     2:00.34 (42.45)     2:43.99 (43.65)
 24 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               2:42.98    2:44.89        
                  37.04     1:19.12 (42.08)     2:02.09 (42.97)     2:44.89 (42.80)
 25 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:44.90        
                  34.79     1:14.11 (39.32)     1:58.05 (43.94)     2:44.90 (46.85)
 26 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:44.22    2:45.17        
                  36.19     1:19.05 (42.86)     2:03.66 (44.61)     2:45.17 (41.51)
 27 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:51.45    2:47.19        
                  37.80     1:20.60 (42.80)     2:04.04 (43.44)     2:47.19 (43.15)
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              2:58.47    2:50.02        
                  37.08     1:19.58 (42.50)     2:04.08 (44.50)     2:50.02 (45.94)
 29 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:50.60    2:50.83        
                  38.39     1:21.25 (42.86)     2:06.09 (44.84)     2:50.83 (44.74)
 30 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              2:52.05    2:51.94        
                  37.77     1:21.01 (43.24)     2:05.91 (44.90)     2:51.94 (46.03)
 31 Lin, Jonathan             14 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:53.84        
                  37.32     1:20.41 (43.09)     2:06.11 (45.70)     2:53.84 (47.73)
 32 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              3:00.07    2:54.51        
                  36.98     1:19.87 (42.89)     2:06.10 (46.23)     2:54.51 (48.41)
 33 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              2:55.62    2:55.52        
                  37.33     1:20.86 (43.53)     2:06.13 (45.27)     2:55.52 (49.39)
 34 Dagnogo, Mohamed          13 CAS-MR               2:53.95    2:57.92        
                  39.17     1:23.69 (44.52)     2:11.07 (47.38)     2:57.92 (46.85)
 35 Wong, Chris               13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:58.57        
                  40.05     1:24.84 (44.79)     2:11.93 (47.09)     2:58.57 (46.64)
 36 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.82        
                  41.11     1:27.74 (46.63)     2:17.59 (49.85)     3:01.82 (44.23)
 37 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:02.50        
                  41.58     1:27.60 (46.02)     2:15.00 (47.40)     3:02.50 (47.50)
 38 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               2:59.24    3:03.78        
                  40.54     1:27.56 (47.02)     2:15.87 (48.31)     3:03.78 (47.91)
 39 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.45    3:06.05        
                  43.30     1:29.58 (46.28)     2:19.02 (49.44)     3:06.05 (47.03)
 40 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:07.64        
                  41.52     1:31.56 (50.04)     2:20.43 (48.87)     3:07.64 (47.21)
 41 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR              3:25.15    3:12.52        
                  42.91     1:30.78 (47.87)     2:21.50 (50.72)     3:12.52 (51.02)
 42 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              3:11.48    3:19.55        
                  43.38     1:33.90 (50.52)     2:27.04 (53.14)     3:19.55 (52.51)
 43 Tenenboym, Tim            13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:27.19        
                  46.61     1:38.01 (51.40)     2:34.80 (56.79)     3:27.19 (52.39)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               30 NYAC-MR                50.80      51.78        
                  24.29       51.78 (27.49)                                        
  2 Diette, Daniel F          33 NYAC-MR                50.17      54.03        
                  25.12       54.03 (28.91)                                        
  3 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                57.10      57.22        
                  26.44       57.22 (30.78)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                57.61      57.32        
                  27.11       57.32 (30.21)                                        
  5 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.00      57.73        
                  27.21       57.73 (30.52)                                        
  6 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              1:00.66      59.45        
                  27.68       59.45 (31.77)                                        
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              1:01.90    1:00.15        
                  28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)                                        
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:10.15    1:00.31        
                  28.14     1:00.31 (32.17)                                        
  9 Lucre, Ethan              14 UN-MR                  58.21    1:00.58        
                  27.96     1:00.58 (32.62)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 HS-MR                     NT    1:01.07        
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:00.37    1:01.45        
                  28.70     1:01.45 (32.75)                                        
 12 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:02.39    1:01.72        
                  28.62     1:01.72 (33.10)                                        
 13 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:05.21    1:01.87        
                  28.68     1:01.87 (33.19)                                        
 14 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR              1:02.72    1:02.24        
                  27.60     1:02.24 (34.64)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          1:01.67    1:03.45        
                  29.39     1:03.45 (34.06)                                        
 16 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:05.76    1:03.53        
                  28.66     1:03.53 (34.87)                                        
 17 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:05.56    1:03.89        
                  29.64     1:03.89 (34.25)                                        
 18 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.12    1:04.41        
                  29.39     1:04.41 (35.02)                                        
 19 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.07    1:04.79        
                  29.31     1:04.79 (35.48)                                        
 20 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               1:08.18    1:05.44        
                  30.42     1:05.44 (35.02)                                        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:09.74    1:05.94        
                  30.55     1:05.94 (35.39)                                        
 22 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.16    1:06.11        
                  29.90     1:06.11 (36.21)                                        
 23 Fiumefreddo, Michael      15 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:06.17        
                  30.30     1:06.17 (35.87)                                        
 24 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               1:04.69    1:06.48        
                  29.87     1:06.48 (36.61)                                        
 25 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:06.92        
                  30.52     1:06.92 (36.40)                                        
 26 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              1:09.36    1:07.02        
                  31.17     1:07.02 (35.85)                                        
 27 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:07.63    1:07.10        
                  30.11     1:07.10 (36.99)                                        
 28 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:07.14        
                  32.01     1:07.14 (35.13)                                        
 29 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:07.71    1:07.32        
                  30.63     1:07.32 (36.69)                                        
 30 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR              1:09.13    1:08.63        
                  31.81     1:08.63 (36.82)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              1:13.00    1:08.78        
                  30.31     1:08.78 (38.47)                                        
 32 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 CAS-MR               1:06.87    1:08.85        
                  32.34     1:08.85 (36.51)                                        
 32 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:07.85    1:08.85        
                  31.13     1:08.85 (37.72)                                        
 34 Lara, Jeffery             16 UN-MR                1:05.89    1:09.28        
                  30.37     1:09.28 (38.91)                                        
 35 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:09.38        
                  31.65     1:09.38 (37.73)                                        
 36 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:10.23    1:09.44        
                  32.41     1:09.44 (37.03)                                        
 37 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.36    1:09.91        
                  31.26     1:09.91 (38.65)                                        
 38 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:11.01    1:10.35        
                  32.16     1:10.35 (38.19)                                        
 39 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                1:20.13    1:10.94        
                  31.73     1:10.94 (39.21)                                        
 40 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.50        
                  33.46     1:12.50 (39.04)                                        
 41 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.95    1:12.63        
                  33.20     1:12.63 (39.43)                                        
 42 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               1:14.54    1:13.01        
                  33.44     1:13.01 (39.57)                                        
 43 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.69    1:13.12        
                  33.27     1:13.12 (39.85)                                        
 44 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:11.15    1:13.49        
                  33.31     1:13.49 (40.18)                                        
 45 Barreto, Samuel           14 UN-MR                1:13.24    1:13.93        
                  32.26     1:13.93 (41.67)                                        
 46 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:14.73    1:14.71        
                  34.81     1:14.71 (39.90)                                        
 47 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.35    1:14.80        
                  34.28     1:14.80 (40.52)                                        
 48 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:18.16    1:18.00        
                  36.26     1:18.00 (41.74)                                        
 49 Wong, Bryan               18 UN-MR                     NT    1:18.23        
                  36.90     1:18.23 (41.33)                                        
 50 Avendano, Mauricio        13 CAS-MR               1:19.30    1:18.40        
                  34.54     1:18.40 (43.86)                                        
 51 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               1:25.99    1:18.56        
                  34.00     1:18.56 (44.56)                                        
 52 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.79    1:19.24        
                  37.45     1:19.24 (41.79)                                        
 53 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.29    1:19.97        
                  34.14     1:19.97 (45.83)                                        
 54 Gangemi, Louis J          14 HS-MR                1:37.67    1:21.54        
                  37.36     1:21.54 (44.18)                                        
 55 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR               1:40.99    1:27.57        
                  35.48     1:27.57 (52.09)                                        
 56 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              1:19.00    1:29.94        
                  39.57     1:29.94 (50.37)                                        
 57 Lin, Gaoxiang L           17 TSC-MR               1:37.99    1:31.35        
                  33.04     1:31.35 (58.31)                                        
 58 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.48    1:32.71        
                  41.73     1:32.71 (50.98)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno M           26 NYAC-MR              1:51.30    2:02.55        
                  27.34       58.66 (31.32)     1:30.52 (31.86)     2:02.55 (32.03)
  2 Hood, Cameron G           26 NYAC-MR              1:55.66    2:03.96        
                  25.34       54.38 (29.04)     1:26.51 (32.13)     2:03.96 (37.45)
  3 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:14.51    2:12.08        
                  28.72     1:00.97 (32.25)     1:35.43 (34.46)     2:12.08 (36.65)
  4 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:19.13        
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)     1:39.97 (35.98)     2:19.13 (39.16)
  5 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:22.30    2:21.06        
                  30.63     1:06.79 (36.16)     1:46.28 (39.49)     2:21.06 (34.78)
  6 Lopez, Louis              15 TRI-MR               2:34.33    2:29.26        
                  31.35     1:06.83 (35.48)     1:47.14 (40.31)     2:29.26 (42.12)
  7 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       13 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:35.76        
                  31.58     1:10.40 (38.82)     1:53.85 (43.45)     2:35.76 (41.91)
  7 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               2:29.10    2:35.76        
                  33.55     1:11.89 (38.34)     1:53.87 (41.98)     2:35.76 (41.89)
  9 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR                   NT    2:44.48        
                  33.72     1:16.98 (43.26)     2:01.84 (44.86)     2:44.48 (42.64)
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 CAS-MR               2:37.99    2:48.47        
                  35.65                             2:04.54 ( )     2:48.47 (43.93)
 11 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:48.78        
                  34.03     1:16.04 (42.01)     2:01.74 (45.70)     2:48.78 (47.04)
 12 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               2:50.00    3:04.37        
                  39.23     1:26.59 (47.36)     2:17.79 (51.20)     3:04.37 (46.58)
 -- Dent, Roger L             27 NYAC-MR              1:46.92         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              1:58.50    2:03.24        
                  25.50       57.50 (32.00)     1:33.89 (36.39)     2:03.24 (29.35)
  2 Dent, Roger L             27 NYAC-MR              1:52.88    2:03.26        
                  26.07       59.79 (33.72)     1:34.37 (34.58)     2:03.26 (28.89)
  3 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:01.91    2:04.24        
                  25.70       57.29 (31.59)     1:34.89 (37.60)     2:04.24 (29.35)
  4 Yamout, Nader             22 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.00    2:07.06        
                  26.89       58.13 (31.24)     1:36.04 (37.91)     2:07.06 (31.02)
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:07.57    2:07.46        
                  28.24     1:00.75 (32.51)     1:37.43 (36.68)     2:07.46 (30.03)
  6 Allen, Liam F             14 PAC-MR               2:10.43    2:07.93        
                  27.05       58.08 (31.03)     1:37.34 (39.26)     2:07.93 (30.59)
  7 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:08.22    2:10.14        
                  28.22     1:00.83 (32.61)     1:40.48 (39.65)     2:10.14 (29.66)
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:11.72    2:11.44        
                  27.74     1:02.57 (34.83)     1:41.64 (39.07)     2:11.44 (29.80)
  9 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:14.11    2:11.45        
                  28.15     1:04.08 (35.93)     1:40.73 (36.65)     2:11.45 (30.72)
 10 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:12.19        
                  27.60     1:01.21 (33.61)     1:41.45 (40.24)     2:12.19 (30.74)
 11 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:16.84    2:12.70        
                  28.57     1:02.32 (33.75)     1:41.53 (39.21)     2:12.70 (31.17)
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              2:14.62    2:13.76        
                  27.52     1:01.72 (34.20)     1:44.84 (43.12)     2:13.76 (28.92)
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               2:12.83    2:13.94        
                  28.49     1:03.04 (34.55)     1:42.66 (39.62)     2:13.94 (31.28)
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              2:18.60    2:14.60        
                  28.17     1:01.90 (33.73)     1:41.90 (40.00)     2:14.60 (32.70)
 15 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              2:18.02    2:15.62        
                  28.47     1:03.70 (35.23)     1:46.75 (43.05)     2:15.62 (28.87)
 16 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               2:20.02    2:16.51        
                  28.52     1:02.65 (34.13)     1:43.74 (41.09)     2:16.51 (32.77)
 17 Francis, Ben              17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.06    2:16.59        
                  29.11     1:04.03 (34.92)     1:44.32 (40.29)     2:16.59 (32.27)
 18 Finn, Jared H             16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:16.93        
                  26.99     1:03.11 (36.12)     1:43.94 (40.83)     2:16.93 (32.99)
 19 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.28    2:17.59        
                  27.08     1:01.17 (34.09)     1:44.90 (43.73)     2:17.59 (32.69)
 20 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              2:16.78    2:17.78        
                  28.57     1:04.89 (36.32)     1:45.39 (40.50)     2:17.78 (32.39)
 21 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.71    2:20.06        
                  32.19     1:07.56 (35.37)     1:47.71 (40.15)     2:20.06 (32.35)
 22 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:24.89    2:20.11        
                  29.71     1:05.98 (36.27)     1:46.48 (40.50)     2:20.11 (33.63)
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              2:17.20    2:20.30        
                  29.85     1:07.50 (37.65)     1:47.64 (40.14)     2:20.30 (32.66)
 24 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.06        
                  30.86     1:07.55 (36.69)     1:47.67 (40.12)     2:21.06 (33.39)
 25 Lopez, Louis              15 TRI-MR               2:22.44    2:21.39        
                  29.12     1:06.39 (37.27)     1:49.57 (43.18)     2:21.39 (31.82)
 26 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.19    2:21.76        
                  31.86     1:09.40 (37.54)     1:51.12 (41.72)     2:21.76 (30.64)
 27 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:22.15        
                  27.68     1:02.05 (34.37)     1:45.18 (43.13)     2:22.15 (36.97)
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          15 MPNY-MR              2:28.57    2:22.32        
                  29.99     1:06.55 (36.56)     1:49.45 (42.90)     2:22.32 (32.87)
 29 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               2:28.99    2:22.58        
                  29.52     1:07.18 (37.66)     1:51.52 (44.34)     2:22.58 (31.06)
 30 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR              2:17.17    2:22.75        
                  28.10     1:05.35 (37.25)     1:49.59 (44.24)     2:22.75 (33.16)
 31 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:21.85    2:23.52        
                  31.12     1:06.67 (35.55)     1:49.88 (43.21)     2:23.52 (33.64)
 32 Slattery, Conn            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.67    2:23.69        
                  29.85     1:04.84 (34.99)     1:50.66 (45.82)     2:23.69 (33.03)
 33 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:31.55    2:23.74        
                  30.93     1:08.81 (37.88)     1:50.32 (41.51)     2:23.74 (33.42)
 34 Ng, Dylan                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.74    2:23.91        
                  29.65     1:03.81 (34.16)     1:49.01 (45.20)     2:23.91 (34.90)
 35 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:24.90        
                  30.54     1:06.13 (35.59)     1:52.10 (45.97)     2:24.90 (32.80)
 36 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:23.25    2:25.24        
                  31.49     1:09.01 (37.52)     1:52.59 (43.58)     2:25.24 (32.65)
 37 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:26.51    2:26.59        
                  32.49     1:09.77 (37.28)     1:53.05 (43.28)     2:26.59 (33.54)
 38 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              2:37.47    2:27.02        
                  33.29     1:11.11 (37.82)     1:51.48 (40.37)     2:27.02 (35.54)
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.64    2:27.41        
                  33.03     1:06.24 (33.21)     1:54.72 (48.48)     2:27.41 (32.69)
 40 Dilchand, Sean            16 CAS-MR               2:30.69    2:29.17        
                  32.84     1:11.03 (38.19)     1:54.20 (43.17)     2:29.17 (34.97)
 41 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR              2:30.78    2:29.26        
                  30.51     1:11.48 (40.97)     1:57.67 (46.19)     2:29.26 (31.59)
 42 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:29.34    2:29.37        
                  32.29     1:10.65 (38.36)     1:54.38 (43.73)     2:29.37 (34.99)
 43 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:29.52    2:29.39        
                  31.44     1:08.61 (37.17)     1:53.58 (44.97)     2:29.39 (35.81)
 44 Gates, Liam K             13 TRI-MR               3:20.22    2:29.76        
                  33.00     1:11.97 (38.97)     1:56.37 (44.40)     2:29.76 (33.39)
 45 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               2:28.89    2:30.85        
                  31.77     1:10.33 (38.56)     1:56.79 (46.46)     2:30.85 (34.06)
 46 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              2:37.39    2:31.15        
                  31.49     1:11.29 (39.80)     1:57.49 (46.20)     2:31.15 (33.66)
 47 Garcia, Alberto           13 CAS-MR               2:41.21    2:31.45        
                  32.02     1:11.52 (39.50)     1:59.32 (47.80)     2:31.45 (32.13)
 48 Chau, Brian               16 GATE-MR              2:37.87    2:31.60        
                  32.46     1:09.53 (37.07)     1:55.47 (45.94)     2:31.60 (36.13)
 49 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              2:44.76    2:31.67        
                  32.86     1:12.99 (40.13)     1:57.99 (45.00)     2:31.67 (33.68)
 50 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              2:33.67    2:31.93        
                  32.68     1:10.01 (37.33)     1:58.03 (48.02)     2:31.93 (33.90)
 51 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:31.59    2:33.70        
                  30.92     1:08.65 (37.73)     1:57.75 (49.10)     2:33.70 (35.95)
 52 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:35.20    2:34.29        
                  33.64     1:13.19 (39.55)     1:59.99 (46.80)     2:34.29 (34.30)
 53 Chapski, Kole             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.84    2:34.49        
                  33.18     1:10.43 (37.25)     1:59.13 (48.70)     2:34.49 (35.36)
 54 Martinez, Christopher I   16 UN-MR                     NT    2:35.20        
                  32.86     1:10.94 (38.08)     1:56.16 (45.22)     2:35.20 (39.04)
 55 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              2:36.71    2:37.50        
                  36.27     1:16.78 (40.51)     2:01.15 (44.37)     2:37.50 (36.35)
 56 Lupea, David A            14 NYCC-MR              2:34.20    2:38.49        
                  33.07     1:11.16 (38.09)     2:00.75 (49.59)     2:38.49 (37.74)
 57 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:38.29    2:38.72        
                  33.09     1:13.01 (39.92)     2:02.40 (49.39)     2:38.72 (36.32)
 58 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR              2:40.99    2:39.35        
                  33.00     1:12.96 (39.96)     2:04.43 (51.47)     2:39.35 (34.92)
 59 Pashkov, Gregory          16 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    2:40.66        
                  30.96                             2:01.91 ( )     2:40.66 (38.75)
 60 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.98    2:41.84        
                  34.55     1:14.69 (40.14)     2:05.97 (51.28)     2:41.84 (35.87)
 61 Burns, Trevor             14 BKR-MR               3:15.00    2:42.47        
                  35.35     1:17.06 (41.71)     2:07.63 (50.57)     2:42.47 (34.84)
 62 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.79    2:44.81        
                  36.73     1:19.44 (42.71)     2:09.16 (49.72)     2:44.81 (35.65)
 63 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              2:46.28    2:44.86        
                  34.15     1:13.66 (39.51)     2:02.91 (49.25)     2:44.86 (41.95)
 64 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.16    2:46.71        
                  40.79     1:21.64 (40.85)     2:09.64 (48.00)     2:46.71 (37.07)
 65 Tapia, Brian A            18 TSC-MR               2:50.71    2:49.01        
                  35.30     1:19.59 (44.29)     2:10.97 (51.38)     2:49.01 (38.04)
 66 Avendano, Mauricio        13 CAS-MR               2:49.02    2:49.37        
                  34.02     1:19.17 (45.15)     2:10.58 (51.41)     2:49.37 (38.79)
 67 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               2:45.03    2:50.06        
                  33.95     1:20.16 (46.21)     2:10.13 (49.97)     2:50.06 (39.93)
 68 Tenenboym, Tim            13 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:58.25        
                  39.61     1:24.98 (45.37)     2:15.14 (50.16)     2:58.25 (43.11)
 69 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              3:05.02    2:58.31        
                  39.77     1:24.74 (44.97)     2:19.09 (54.35)     2:58.31 (39.22)
 70 Diaby, Pape               18 TSC-MR               3:25.75    3:00.38        
                  40.88     1:23.65 (42.77)     2:16.10 (52.45)     3:00.38 (44.28)
 71 Shlafer, Wyatt R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.54    3:08.12        
                  46.83     1:32.04 (45.21)     2:29.47 (57.43)     3:08.12 (38.65)
 -- Grey, Taylor M            25 NYAC-MR              1:45.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  26.07       57.02 (30.95)     1:32.12 (35.10)          DQ (28.91)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              3:54.52    4:02.42        
                  26.16       56.65 (30.49)     1:28.83 (32.18)     1:59.78 (30.95)
        2:33.37 (33.59)     3:07.18 (33.81)     3:35.82 (28.64)     4:02.42 (26.60)
  2 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              4:33.58    4:36.56        
                  30.34     1:06.10 (35.76)     1:40.84 (34.74)     2:15.17 (34.33)
        2:53.94 (38.77)     3:33.43 (39.49)     4:05.61 (32.18)     4:36.56 (30.95)
  3 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              4:44.00    4:38.75        
                  29.73     1:03.25 (33.52)     1:38.71 (35.46)     2:14.30 (35.59)
        2:54.90 (40.60)     3:34.41 (39.51)     4:06.85 (32.44)     4:38.75 (31.90)
  4 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              4:45.69    4:42.93        
                  29.75     1:05.35 (35.60)     1:43.22 (37.87)     2:19.95 (36.73)
        2:58.21 (38.26)     3:37.69 (39.48)     4:11.49 (33.80)     4:42.93 (31.44)
  5 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              5:21.64    4:47.18        
                  29.73     1:04.74 (35.01)     1:42.13 (37.39)     2:18.28 (36.15)
        2:58.66 (40.38)     3:41.02 (42.36)     4:14.70 (33.68)     4:47.18 (32.48)
  6 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              4:52.00    4:58.87        
                  32.71     1:09.84 (37.13)     1:47.47 (37.63)     2:25.06 (37.59)
        3:08.98 (43.92)     3:52.01 (43.03)     4:27.36 (35.35)     4:58.87 (31.51)
  7 Neville, Aiden J          17 PAC-MR               4:52.87    5:04.53        
                  32.19     1:10.87 (38.68)     1:50.30 (39.43)     2:28.53 (38.23)
        3:15.74 (47.21)     4:01.88 (46.14)     4:35.22 (33.34)     5:04.53 (29.31)
  8 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              4:50.12    5:04.73        
                  30.72     1:08.13 (37.41)     1:47.87 (39.74)     2:25.72 (37.85)
        3:12.46 (46.74)     3:58.48 (46.02)     4:32.74 (34.26)     5:04.73 (31.99)
  9 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        7:30.00    5:07.34        
                  34.54     1:16.65 (42.11)     1:56.49 (39.84)     2:36.28 (39.79)
        3:17.88 (41.60)     3:59.30 (41.42)     4:34.14 (34.84)     5:07.34 (33.20)
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 MPNY-MR              5:11.95    5:09.11        
                  31.30     1:10.20 (38.90)     1:52.60 (42.40)     2:34.04 (41.44)
        3:15.34 (41.30)     3:58.00 (42.66)     4:35.18 (37.18)     5:09.11 (33.93)
 11 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       13 CAS-MR               5:45.99    5:09.69        
                  31.65     1:09.49 (37.84)     1:50.68 (41.19)     2:32.41 (41.73)
        3:16.53 (44.12)     3:59.82 (43.29)     4:35.43 (35.61)     5:09.69 (34.26)
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              4:55.00    5:13.19        
                  33.16     1:14.42 (41.26)     1:56.41 (41.99)     2:36.57 (40.16)
        3:18.82 (42.25)     4:04.01 (45.19)     4:39.58 (35.57)     5:13.19 (33.61)
 13 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              5:10.00    5:26.84        
                  34.70     1:17.13 (42.43)     1:58.97 (41.84)     2:39.76 (40.79)
        3:28.03 (48.27)     4:17.44 (49.41)     4:51.36 (33.92)     5:26.84 (35.48)
 14 Franklyn, Narmeri S       13 SWAG-MR                   NT    5:35.64        
                  36.51     1:23.20 (46.69)     2:09.29 (46.09)     2:53.41 (44.12)
        3:41.31 (47.90)     4:29.55 (48.24)     5:03.95 (34.40)     5:35.64 (31.69)
 15 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               5:44.09    5:42.63        
                  38.41     1:24.70 (46.29)     2:09.18 (44.48)     2:54.29 (45.11)
        3:39.12 (44.83)     4:23.23 (44.11)     5:03.43 (40.20)     5:42.63 (39.20)
 16 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        8:00.00    6:00.21        
                  42.36     1:29.24 (46.88)     2:11.75 (42.51)     2:54.04 (42.29)
        3:47.08 (53.04)     4:39.15 (52.07)     5:19.00 (39.85)     6:00.21 (41.21)
 17 Gusita, Nicholas          14 RI Marlins-MR        7:45.00    6:20.56        
                  38.43     1:25.59 (47.16)                             2:57.07 ( )
        3:53.05 (55.98)     4:49.37 (56.32)     5:34.42 (45.05)     6:20.56 (46.14)