Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/14/2016 09:19 AM

          2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016           
                              Sanction #: 160300                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 104                       
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR        2143  
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        1770.5
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1712.5
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          762.5
                5 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         652  
                6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         610  
                7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         421  
                8 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         396  
                9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          383  
               10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         360  
               11 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           329.5
               12 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         269  
               13 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR          248  
               14 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         210  
               15 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C     BBSC-MR         206.5
               16 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR          186  
               17 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          168  
               18 West Islip Swim Club Inc.          WISC-MR         167.5
               19 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR          165  
               20 Richmond Aquatic Club              RAC-MR          149.5
               21 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR           127.5
               22 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR           111  
               23 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR         104  
               24 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           95  
               25 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          93  
               26 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          86  
               27 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR            82  
               27 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           82  
               29 Silver Streaks                     SS-MR            78  
               30 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic     HS-MR            65.5
               31 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona          GAEL-MR          59  
               32 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR          48.5
               33 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          47  
               33 92nd Street Flying Dolphins        YFD-MR           47  
               35 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR           39  
               36 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          37  
               37 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics       SMC-MR           32  
               38 Kips Bay Mako's                    KBM-MR           23  
               39 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          22  
               40 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          17  
               41 Hes Hurricanes                     HES-MR           12  
               42 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR           11  
               43 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR             6  
               43 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR            6  
               45 Nu-Finmen Swimming                 NFS-MR            4  
               46 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR             2  
               47 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR           1  
               47 Minisink Valley Aquatics           MVA-MR            1  


                       Team Rankings - Through Event 104                       
 
                        10 & Under Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         818  
                2 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         688  
                3 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         341  
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          282  
                5 West Islip Swim Club Inc.          WISC-MR         167.5
                6 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         149  
                7 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           148.5
                8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         135  
                9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         129  
               10 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR          102  
               11 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            97.5
               12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          92  
               13 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          91  
               14 Richmond Aquatic Club              RAC-MR           63  
               15 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          62  
               16 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR          60  
               17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          38  
               18 Silver Streaks                     SS-MR            35  
               19 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C     BBSC-MR          34  
               20 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR          29.5
               21 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           29  
               22 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           27  
               23 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          22  
               24 Kips Bay Mako's                    KBM-MR           19  
               25 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          17  
               26 Hes Hurricanes                     HES-MR           12  
               26 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           12  
               28 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           10  
               29 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR            4  
               30 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR             2  
               30 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR           2  
               32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR           1  
 
                          11-12 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         841.5
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         806.5
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         366  
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          354.5
                5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         307  
                6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          300  
                7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         278  
                8 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         246  
                9 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         220  
               10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C     BBSC-MR         172.5
               11 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR          161  
               12 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          105  
               13 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           92  
               14 Richmond Aquatic Club              RAC-MR           86.5
               15 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic     HS-MR            65.5
               16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          54  
               17 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona          GAEL-MR          50  
               18 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR            48  
               19 Silver Streaks                     SS-MR            43  
               20 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            42  
               21 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          37  
               22 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          34  
               23 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR          32  
               24 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          31  
               25 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           30  
               26 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics       SMC-MR           27  
               27 92nd Street Flying Dolphins        YFD-MR           22  
               28 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR          19  
               28 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          19  
               30 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          13  
               31 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          11  
               32 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR            9  
               33 Team Rockland Swimming             TRS-MR            6  
               33 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR             6  
               35 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR             4  
               35 Kips Bay Mako's                    KBM-MR            4  
 
                          13-14 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR        1166.5
                2 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         658.5
                3 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         274  
                4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         268  
                5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         174  
                6 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         146  
                6 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR          146  
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           139  
                9 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          126  
               10 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR           107  
               11 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         106  
               12 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           82  
               12 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           82  
               14 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          75  
               15 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           56  
               16 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           53  
               17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          51  
               18 Connetquot Swim Club               CSC-MR           39  
               19 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           36  
               20 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR            34  
               21 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            30  
               22 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR          27  
               23 92nd Street Flying Dolphins        YFD-MR           25  
               24 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          23  
               25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          18  
               26 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR          12  
               27 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          11  
               28 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona          GAEL-MR           9  
               29 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics       SMC-MR            5  
               30 Nu-Finmen Swimming                 NFS-MR            4  
               31 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR            2  
               32 Minisink Valley Aquatics           MVA-MR            1  

                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 104                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ye, Bridget                      10 LIAC-MR          180  
               2 Fried, Riley L                   10 LIAC-MR          128  
               3 Weinstein, Claire J               9 WEST-MR          115  
               4 Treglia, Leah N                  10 HAA-MR           102  
               5 Dring, Samantha R                10 LIAC-MR           97  
               6 Pusing, Aizel G                  10 LGAC-MR           95.5
               7 Foley, Maya R                    10 TS-MR             92.5
               8 Batelli, Brooke E                10 COND-MR           90  
               9 O'Brien, Kate                    10 WISC-MR           86.5
              10 Mroczka, Kiera C                 10 WISC-MR           81  
              11 Lee, Lauren                       9 WEST-MR           52  
              12 Sweeney, Kait A                   9 WEST-MR           51  
              13 Constantine, Jacqueline M         9 AGUA-MR           46  
              14 Maltsev, Erica                    9 RAC-MR            39  
              15 Schlegel, Olivia P               10 TVSC-MR           38  
              16 Vitti, Alexa A                   10 BGNW-MR           35  
              17 McKenna, Mary K                  10 BBSC-MR           34  
              18 Lin, Sara S                       9 WEST-MR           33  
              18 Liu, Ava L                       10 NYSA-MR           33  
              20 Kelly, Grace K                   10 SS-MR             32  
              21 Skaistis, Delilah E              10 AGUA-MR           30  
              22 Ebrahimpour, Beth N              10 AGUA-MR           29  
              23 Herr, Emily A                     8 TVSC-MR           27  
              24 Tan, Marisol N                   10 WEST-MR           25  
              25 Reyna, Alexa                     10 YMID-MR           22  
              25 Alexander, Allyse I              10 LGAC-MR           22  
              27 Casellas, Krystin R               9 KBM-MR            19  
              28 Zorgman, Sunell                  10 BGNW-MR           17  
              28 Schetlick, Ava C                 10 BAD-MR            17  
              28 Ullinger, Hannah M               10 RFAC-MR           17  
              31 Connor, Madison A                10 LIAC-MR           16  
              32 Brita, Zoe G                     10 LIAC-MR           13  
              32 Ku, Jaein                        10 LGAC-MR           13  
              32 Sun, Julia                       10 BGNW-MR           13  
              35 Dean, Catherine A                10 LBA-MR            11  
              36 Martin, Lilyanna M               10 PAC-MR            10  
              37 Bazinet, Julia M                 10 WEST-MR            9  
              37 Cohen, Raya J                    10 TS-MR              9  
              39 Sheridan, Rory                   10 BAD-MR             8  
              39 Hussain, Sana                    10 AGUA-MR            8  
              41 Simons, Kailey A                 10 LIAC-MR            7  
              41 Chen, Bessie                     10 AGUA-MR            7  
              43 Gurden, Abigail S                10 WEST-MR            5  
              43 Perez, Brianna M                  9 NYSA-MR            5  
              43 Okodogbe, Praise O               10 LIAC-MR            5  
              43 Gingrass, Kimberly M             10 LIAC-MR            5  
              47 Racanello, Briana L               9 LIAC-MR            4.5
              48 Broderick, Catherine M           10 LIE-MR             4  
              48 Zhao, Sophia                     10 TS-MR              4  
              48 Zaets, Samantha                  10 WAC-MR             4  
              48 Lathan, Malaya                   10 WEST-MR            4  
              52 Walker, Lucy E                   10 SS-MR              3  
              53 Riordan, Caitlyn E               10 TS-MR              2  
              53 Kerner-Matos, Luciana            10 NYCC-MR            2  
              55 Jacob, Jaya                      10 BAD-MR             1  
              55 Taylor, Jaelynn M                10 WEST-MR            1  
              55 Anderson, Kate E                 10 BAD-MR             1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Chung, Hudson H                  10 WEST-MR          176  
               2 Lee, Aidan J                     10 WEST-MR          144  
               3 Dimaggio, John P                 10 MPNY-MR          129  
               4 Nunez, Ryan                      10 LIE-MR           127  
               5 Egan, Kieran R                   10 LGAC-MR          124  
               6 Weinstein, Michael H             10 WEST-MR          113  
               7 Rasquinha, Rohit A               10 LIE-MR           100  
               8 Buchen, Max H                    10 IA-MR             94.5
               9 Rhodes, Nicholas A               10 LIAC-MR           87  
              10 Tsukikawa, Renzo G               10 WEST-MR           82  
              11 Youssef, Mohamed S               10 LGAC-MR           77  
              12 Santana, Eduardo J               10 LIAC-MR           71  
              13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin             10 FREE-MR           60  
              14 Zhang, John                      10 NCAC-MR           49  
              15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J              10 LIE-MR            41  
              16 Keene, Jack W                    10 LIAC-MR           29.5
              17 Tesovic, Maksim                  10 RIST-MR           27.5
              18 Cakir, Noah                       8 TS-MR             27  
              18 Angelou, David J                 10 LIAC-MR           27  
              18 Franks, Finnian J                10 BGNW-MR           27  
              21 Ioselevich, Arie                 10 RAC-MR            23  
              22 Dwyer, Luke N                     9 COND-MR           20  
              23 Baranov, Edward                   9 MPNY-MR           18  
              24 Burke, Ryan P                    10 COND-MR           17  
              25 Hwang, Ryan                       9 TS-MR             14  
              26 Kim, Gavin J                     10 LIAC-MR           12  
              26 Redfield, Jackson                10 SSC-MR            12  
              26 Khanas, Vladyslav                10 HES-MR            12  
              26 Vinciguerra, Vincent X           10 TVSC-MR           12  
              30 Moran, Keilan S                  10 NCAC-MR           11  
              31 Fayngersh, Ramiel                10 LBA-MR            10  
              32 Skaistis, Levi B                  8 AGUA-MR            9  
              33 Fayngersh, David                 10 LBA-MR             8  
              34 Giunta, Noah L                   10 TVSC-MR            7  
              34 Kayran, Timofey                  10 TVSC-MR            7  
              34 Bice, Cian G                      9 LIE-MR             7  
              37 Boesch, Alexander J              10 AGUA-MR            6  
              37 Hsieh, Ethan                     10 LIAC-MR            6  
              39 Hoye, Jonas                      10 LGAC-MR            5.5
              40 Scala, William H                 10 WEST-MR            5  
              41 Falcao, Daniel L                 10 LGAC-MR            4  
              42 Londono, Nicholas G              10 IA-MR              3  
              42 Broderick, Patrick V             10 LIE-MR             3  
              42 Zhao, Matthew                    10 WEST-MR            3  
              45 Kim, Doyee                       10 COND-MR            2  
              45 Minevich, Daniel I               10 DA-MR              2  
              45 Salas, Stefanos H                 9 NCAC-MR            2  
              45 Emre, Emir M                     10 RIST-MR            2  
              45 Kravtsov, Andrew                 10 MPNY-MR            2  
              50 Todorov, Alexander               10 CFJV-MR            1  
              50 Levine, Aidan                     8 RAC-MR             1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jiang, Joy                       12 WEST-MR          180  
               2 Collmar, Yilinna Y               12 WEST-MR          155  
               3 Guarino, Kiana B                 12 AGUA-MR          151  
               4 Lin, Esther Y                    12 WEST-MR          130  
               5 Johnston, Sabrina K              11 BGNW-MR          118.5
               6 Lee, Megan C                     12 WEST-MR           99  
               7 Feld, Emma F                     11 AGUA-MR           88  
               8 Cornish, Kristin A               12 WEST-MR           85  
               9 Guirre, Shamiya                  12 WAC-MR            82  
               9 Ott, Elke J                      12 BAD-MR            82  
              11 Jones, Lara                      11 AGUA-MR           80  
              12 Nyquist, Hailey E                12 WAC-MR            73  
              13 Arciniegas, Francesca            12 COND-MR           66  
              14 Cash, Joanie                     12 LIAC-MR           58  
              15 Wu, Madison                      11 AGUA-MR           57  
              16 Adams, Grace C                   12 RAC-MR            53.5
              17 Pabby, Anya                      12 BAD-MR            51  
              18 Gurden, Julia                    12 WEST-MR           50  
              19 Murray, Miranda B                12 AG-MR             48  
              20 Nierhoff, Luisa                  12 BGNW-MR           47  
              21 Kern, Margo M                    12 LIAC-MR           46  
              21 Basler, Alia R                   11 AGUA-MR           46  
              23 Karras, Sophia O                 12 LIAC-MR           45  
              24 Arnold, Lauren R                 12 BAD-MR            43.5
              25 Tan, Samantha N                  12 WEST-MR           43  
              26 Lamar, Christina L               12 HS-MR             40.5
              27 Taps, Danielle E                 12 BGNW-MR           39.5
              28 Paez, Isabella S                 12 BGNW-MR           37  
              29 Lopez, Olivia K                  12 PAC-MR            36  
              30 Kuzma, Lauren E                  12 LIE-MR            35  
              31 Mykytenko, Elizabeth             12 RAC-MR            33  
              32 Chen, Lydia G                    11 BAD-MR            21  
              33 Thomas, Nianna R                 12 LIAC-MR           19  
              33 Shchuchinov, Sophia              11 RIST-MR           19  
              35 Tsai, Sarah Y                    11 WEST-MR           16.5
              36 Mora-Castillo, Isabella          11 BGNW-MR           16  
              37 Zhu, Emma                        11 BGNW-MR           15  
              38 Rutigliano, Michaela             12 TS-MR             13  
              38 Lee, Michelle S                  12 PAC-MR            13  
              40 Chiulli, Isabella M              12 COND-MR           12  
              40 Grasso, Emily                    12 SMC-MR            12  
              42 Dwyer, Grace V                   12 COND-MR           11  
              42 Raimondi, Francesca D            12 LIAC-MR           11  
              42 Sommerstad, Kate A               12 TVSC-MR           11  
              45 Yeh, Kiely M                     12 QNS-MR             9  
              46 McIntyre, Gaby M                 12 LIE-MR             7  
              46 Park, Grace M                    12 NYSA-MR            7  
              48 Howley, Tess O                   11 LBA-MR             6  
              48 Palamaro, Daniella L             11 TRS-MR             6  
              50 Nadecki, Grace K                 11 BGNW-MR            5  
              50 Anderson, Emma R                 11 LIAC-MR            5  
              50 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M         11 AGUA-MR            5  
              53 Perez, Miranda M                 12 KBM-MR             4  
              53 Nobile, Ava C                    12 FREE-MR            4  
              53 So, Madison B                    11 LIAC-MR            4  
              53 Ramirez, Nicole                  12 RA-MR              4  
              53 Gormsen, Cavan V                 11 LIAC-MR            4  
              58 Pociask, Brooke A                11 NDAC-MR            3  
              58 Schneider, Alexandra G           11 LIAC-MR            3  
              58 Sanchez, Melanie B               12 COND-MR            3  
              58 Zarazua, Jennifer                12 LGAC-MR            3  
              62 Medina, Andee                    12 LIAC-MR            2  
              62 Dimarco, Tyler M                 12 AGUA-MR            2  
              62 Han, Samantha S                  12 NYSA-MR            2  
              62 Peng, Natalie                    11 WEST-MR            2  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Radkov, Nick S                   12 MPNY-MR          174  
               2 Mitchener, Ryan                  12 MAKO-MR          162  
               3 Whang, Justin                    12 LIE-MR           144.5
               4 Maclennan, Alexander L           12 AGUA-MR          115  
               5 Carrenard, Justice A             12 AGUA-MR          108  
               6 Genna, Frank                     12 BBSC-MR          107.5
               7 Shannon, Ryan J                  12 LIE-MR           107  
               8 Pragnell, Tristan Z              12 AGUA-MR          103  
               9 Fisher, Evan E                   12 SSC-MR            92  
              10 Kim, Geonwoo D                   12 LIAC-MR           84  
              11 Lomvardas, Akira T               11 BAD-MR            77.5
              12 Chung, Daniel S                  12 BBSC-MR           65  
              13 Lai, Christopher B               12 MAKO-MR           64  
              14 Han, Justin                      12 COND-MR           55  
              15 Lugato, Giacomo S                11 AGUA-MR           54  
              16 Trincher, Daniel                 12 COND-MR           51  
              17 Norris, Timothy M                12 GAEL-MR           50  
              18 Kelly, John G                    12 SS-MR             43  
              19 Kantar, Michael F                12 COND-MR           41  
              20 Du, David                        12 PAC-MR            40  
              21 Walsh, Patrick C                 12 LIE-MR            38  
              22 Kantar, David F                  12 COND-MR           37  
              23 Balykov, Dmitry                  12 LIAC-MR           36  
              23 Hafez, Yousef A                  12 MPNY-MR           36  
              25 Lee, Tyler J                     12 NYCC-MR           34  
              26 Hyde, Andrew J                   12 AGUA-MR           30.5
              27 Attenborough, Anthony P          12 FREE-MR           28  
              27 Chia, Derrick                    12 NCAC-MR           28  
              29 Tonna, Joseph                    12 TS-MR             26  
              30 Morales, Evan M                  12 NYSA-MR           25  
              30 Speres, Nicholas C               12 BAD-MR            25  
              32 Cho, Thomas S                    11 COND-MR           24  
              33 Bershad, Ethan L                 12 YFD-MR            22  
              33 Bischof, Robert F                12 WEST-MR           22  
              35 Huang, Henry                     11 NYSA-MR           20  
              36 Lee, Christian                   11 WEST-MR           18  
              36 Mui, Mikael                      12 MAKO-MR           18  
              36 Cui, Ryan                        12 LGAC-MR           18  
              39 Beehler, Matthew C               11 LBA-MR            17  
              40 Miller, Carter F                 11 PAC-MR            16  
              40 Zahariev, Kevin K                12 LGAC-MR           16  
              42 Chen, Joseph                     12 LIE-MR            15  
              42 Johnsen, Darrien K               12 SMC-MR            15  
              42 Liu, Evan                        12 NDAC-MR           15  
              45 Baldwin, Brian J                 12 HS-MR             14  
              46 Weis, Alexi R                    12 LIAC-MR           12  
              46 Ye, Calvin D                     12 LIAC-MR           12  
              48 Rizzo, Giovanni M                12 PATS-MR           11  
              48 Elkhouly, Youssef A              12 HS-MR             11  
              48 Goldberg, Ilan                   12 LIAC-MR           11  
              51 Lee, Joseph S                    12 UN-04-MR          10  
              51 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C         12 LIAC-MR           10  
              51 Peng, David                      12 MPNY-MR           10  
              54 Ramon, Freddy M                  12 LBA-MR             7  
              55 Diano, Andrew J                  12 FA-MR              6  
              55 Konviser, Eric L                 11 WAC-MR             6  
              55 Santry, Emmet P                  12 WEST-MR            6  
              58 Song, Andrew T                   11 COND-MR            5  
              59 Yasinov, Zachary                 12 LIE-MR             4  
              59 Chang, Matthew                   11 LIE-MR             4  
              61 Xia, Alan                        12 NCAC-MR            3  
              61 McNamara, Luke V                 11 LIAC-MR            3  
              61 Glazebnik, Benjamin              12 TS-MR              3  
              64 Chen, Stephen                    12 COND-MR            2  
              64 Chang, Cato A                    12 MAKO-MR            2  
              64 Zhang, Dylan Y                   11 AGUA-MR            2  
              64 Preston, Liam J                  11 TVSC-MR            2  
              68 Hally, Seamus                    12 NDAC-MR            1  
              68 Yan, Patrick                     12 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gormley, Isabel G                14 AGUA-MR          173  
               2 Zhang, Sophia                    14 AGUA-MR          145.5
               3 Chong, Vanessa                   13 LGAC-MR          134  
               4 Gellineau, Briana N              13 LIAC-MR          108.5
               5 Krevitt, Charlotte               14 AGUA-MR           92  
               6 Stepanek, Chloe m                14 LIAC-MR           91  
               7 Pryne, Jessica L                 13 NYSA-MR           84  
               8 Silveira, Luiza E                14 AGUA-MR           67  
               9 Antoniuk, Isabela S              13 LIAC-MR           66  
               9 Moon, Zoe S                      13 AGUA-MR           66  
              11 Gregorace, Sophia R              13 LIAC-MR           64  
              12 Bates, Diana N                   13 AGUA-MR           51  
              13 Aylmer, Lauren                   13 NYSA-MR           44  
              14 Zhang, Angelina                  14 AGUA-MR           38  
              15 Stanford, Catherine M            13 LBA-MR            36  
              16 Morisi, Kiani B                  13 LIAC-MR           33  
              16 McNamara, Maggie P               14 LIAC-MR           33  
              18 Brown, Alana E                   13 LIAC-MR           30  
              18 Sommerstad, Kyra A               13 TVSC-MR           30  
              20 Rodriguez, Emily M               13 LGAC-MR           29  
              21 Burtseva, Maria                  13 MPNY-MR           27  
              21 Kaufmann, Noelle E               13 BGNW-MR           27  
              21 Schwab, Carly A                  14 RA-MR             27  
              21 Tuttle, Mackenzie M              14 AG-MR             27  
              25 Mungroo, Melissa R               14 PAC-MR            24  
              26 Ye, Camellia                     14 LIAC-MR           23  
              27 Rotenberg, Mary H                13 BAD-MR            22  
              28 Eng, Lauren                      14 AGUA-MR           20  
              29 Fountain, Isabella I             14 COND-MR           19  
              30 Bonvissuto, Mia D                13 LIE-MR            18  
              31 Whang, Jessica                   14 LIE-MR            17  
              31 Fong, Elise C                    14 MAKO-MR           17  
              33 Youssef, Lara S                  13 LGAC-MR           15  
              33 Kreuscher, Camryn M              14 CSC-MR            15  
              33 Camperlengo, Gillian R           13 WEST-MR           15  
              33 Franks, Ava L                    13 BGNW-MR           15  
              37 Starzyk, Suzanne                 14 LGAC-MR           14  
              37 Dutta, Kimberly                  13 YFD-MR            14  
              37 Fominykh, Alisa C                14 BAD-MR            14  
              37 Wilkins, Hazel S                 13 LIE-MR            14  
              41 Corridon, Delia E                14 AGUA-MR           13  
              41 Park, Elizabeth                  14 TS-MR             13  
              43 Blackstock, Esme J               13 YFD-MR            11  
              43 Dauchez, Alice M                 14 AGUA-MR           11  
              43 Butler, Amelia K                 13 NYCC-MR           11  
              46 Courtney, Julia M                14 LIAC-MR            9  
              47 Guo, Eva J                       14 LIE-MR             7  
              47 Fan, Catherine                   14 LGAC-MR            7  
              47 Lew, Katie G                     13 LIE-MR             7  
              47 Ragusa, Olivia                   14 LIE-MR             7  
              47 Dennin, Katie C                  14 TS-MR              7  
              47 Dalton, Ciara I                  14 BGNW-MR            7  
              53 Welcome, Shannon R               14 LIE-MR             6  
              53 Kim, Olivia L                    13 LIAC-MR            6  
              53 Sucher, Sarah                    14 MAKO-MR            6  
              53 Knight, Caitlin C                13 LIAC-MR            6  
              53 Nichols, Mary H                  14 RA-MR              6  
              58 Shannon, Kayla                   14 GAEL-MR            5  
              58 Bischof, Lucy M                  14 WEST-MR            5  
              58 Milrod, Maya L                   14 AGUA-MR            5  
              61 Greenberg, Elana M               13 AGUA-MR            4  
              61 Garces, Francesca L              14 GAEL-MR            4  
              61 Gjertsen, Emily A                14 WEST-MR            4  
              61 Perry, Jada J                    14 NFS-MR             4  
              65 Zimmerman, Marley G              13 LIE-MR             3  
              65 Gibbons, Abigail M               14 AG-MR              3  
              65 Nicholson, Isabella E            14 FREE-MR            3  
              65 Organista, Kristina B            13 COND-MR            3  
              65 Kujawski, Grace E                13 WEST-MR            3  
              65 Rinn, Morgan                     14 LIE-MR             3  
              65 Arevalo, Isabelle                14 NYSA-MR            3  
              72 Montgomery, Bridget M            14 QNS-MR             2  
              72 Gavigan, Riley N                 13 TVSC-MR            2  
              72 Lim, Hyzell C                    14 LIAC-MR            2  
              72 Rocco, Emily A                   13 BGNW-MR            2  
              72 DeFranco, Carolyn G              14 LIAC-MR            2  
              77 Thomas, Mackenzie                13 IA-MR              1  
              77 Hayes, Brenna A                  14 PATS-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stukelman, Asher B               14 AGUA-MR          147  
               2 Burr, Trenton H                  14 HAA-MR           146  
               3 Wen, Nicholas J                  14 AGUA-MR          115  
               4 Kirsis, Janis V                  14 COND-MR           78  
               4 Kim, Hunter H                    13 WEST-MR           78  
               6 Siebert, Tavis D                 13 NYSA-MR           77  
               7 Owens, Mark                      13 SSC-MR            76  
               8 Canaveral, Dylan D               14 LGAC-MR           75  
               9 Fenlon, Matthew J                13 RA-MR             74  
               9 Stolarski, Andrew K              14 COND-MR           74  
              11 De Jong, Taiyo A                 14 AGUA-MR           68  
              12 Makarov, Aleksey                 14 NBS-MR            64  
              13 Hurle, Joseph M                  14 NYSA-MR           60  
              14 Simpson, Tyler J                 14 LIAC-MR           59  
              15 Volaski, Phillip J               14 PATS-MR           56  
              16 Sabovic, Adell                   13 AGUA-MR           47  
              17 Yamamoto, Kai                    13 AGUA-MR           42  
              18 Williams, Brendan M              14 TVSC-MR           41  
              19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C               14 TS-MR             38  
              20 Davidoff, Ryan M                 13 LIAC-MR           33  
              21 Champagne, Dylan C               14 TS-MR             32.5
              22 Dagayev, Andrey                  14 IA-MR             29  
              22 Walters, Tyler A                 13 LIAC-MR           29  
              24 Vecchio, Jake M                  14 TVSC-MR           28  
              25 Kumeno, Kai L                    14 AGUA-MR           24  
              25 Kwon, Isaac O                    14 PAC-MR            24  
              27 Lee, Brendan T                   13 WEST-MR           22  
              27 Arnberg, Mason                   14 TS-MR             22  
              29 Loveless, Liam J                 14 BAD-MR            20  
              29 Giardinelli, Josh R              14 LIE-MR            20  
              31 Park, Matthew                    14 TS-MR             19.5
              32 Ackerman, Ian R                  14 NBS-MR            18  
              33 Chun, Min I                      13 LIAC-MR           17  
              34 Hernandez, Rene M                14 AGUA-MR           15  
              35 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M            14 AGUA-MR           14  
              35 Goldberg, Daniel B               14 LIAC-MR           14  
              37 Yeung, Timothy                   13 LIAC-MR           13  
              37 Abrams, Arthur A                 13 PATS-MR           13  
              39 Broderick, Thomas G              14 LIE-MR            12  
              39 Olsen, Grady I                   13 CSC-MR            12  
              39 Macejko, Dylan M                 14 CSC-MR            12  
              42 Lin, Thomas                      14 WEST-MR           11  
              42 Liu, Alexander J                 14 NDAC-MR           11  
              44 Kleyer, Maxim J                  13 FREE-MR            9  
              44 Shopis, Nicholas                 13 LIAC-MR            9  
              44 Lugato, Pietro M                 14 AGUA-MR            9  
              47 Ciriaco, Zachary M               14 LIAC-MR            7  
              47 Hu, Benjamin                     14 WEST-MR            7  
              47 Cimorelli, Jack D                14 NDAC-MR            7  
              50 Swartwout, William H             13 LIE-MR             6  
              50 Kipshidze, George                13 SSC-MR             6  
              52 Lucre, Ethan                     13 UN-07-MR           5  
              52 Pergan, Chester J                13 TVSC-MR            5  
              52 Nunez, Jonathan T                14 PATS-MR            5  
              52 Chrenko, Alex J                  14 PAC-MR             5  
              56 Sobocinski, Lukas J              13 AG-MR              4  
              56 Stoski, Michael J                14 TS-MR              4  
              56 Walker, TyQuann S                13 LIAC-MR            4  
              59 Vincent, Thomas N                14 LIE-MR             3  
              59 Griffin, Trevor T                13 LIE-MR             3  
              59 Luo, Felix                       14 TS-MR              3  
              59 Polaner, Mason                   14 SMC-MR             3  
              63 Stoll, Willem                    14 SMC-MR             2  
              64 Pietraszka, Ryan                 14 MVA-MR             1  
              64 Tsai, Brian C                    14 WEST-MR            1  



          2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics SCY - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016           
                              Sanction #: 160300                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.32      28.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.34      28.84 ZQ      17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate       10 West Islip Swim-MR     29.09      29.07 ZQ      16  
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR     29.72      29.17 ZQ      15  
  5 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.61      29.41 ZQ      14  
  6 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     30.42      29.46 ZQ      13  
  7 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.49 ZQ      12  
  8 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.95      29.60 ZQ      11  
  9 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.15      29.64 ZQ       9  
 10 Bazinet, Julia M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.00      29.77 ZQ       7  
 11 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR        29.43      29.78 ZQ       6  
 12 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.42      29.84 ZQ       5  
 13 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.81      30.02 ZQ       4  
 14 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.77      30.13 ZQ       3  
 15 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.98      30.14 ZQ       2  
 16 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.57      30.15 ZQ       1  
 17 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.24      30.20 ZQ     
 18 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.55      30.24 ZQ     
 19 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.26      30.33 ZQ     
 20 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.94      30.47 ZQ     
 21 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.70      30.52 ZQ     
 22 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     30.88      30.56 ZQ     
 22 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.04      30.56 ZQ     
 24 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.00      30.58 ZQ     
 25 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.48      30.71 ZQ     
 26 Thompson, Caitlyn   10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    31.13      30.81 ZQ     
 27 Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.42      30.87 ZQ     
 28 Tackney, Sophia H   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.34      30.90 ZQ     
 29 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.11      30.93 ZQ     
 30 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.61      30.94 ZQ     
 31 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.41      30.96 ZQ     
 32 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    31.28      30.98 ZQ     
 32 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.82      30.98 ZQ     
 34 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR                31.37      31.12 JO     
 35 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.16 JO     
 36 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.56      31.21 JO     
 37 Johnson, Lily R     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.48      31.22 JO     
 38 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.12      31.30 JO     
 38 Gomez, Ivonne       10 Ossining Spartan-MR    31.35      31.30 JO     
 40 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.00      31.32 JO     
 41 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.35      31.40 JO     
 42 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.57      31.44 JO     
 43 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    31.36      31.46 JO     
 44 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.47 JO     
 44 Wang, Cindy Y       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      31.72      31.47 JO     
 46 Walker, Lucy E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.63      31.49 JO     
 47 Jacob, Jaya         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.22      31.54 JO     
 47 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    31.12      31.54 JO     
 49 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.08      31.55 JO     
 50 Zhao, Sophia        10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.32      31.56 JO     
 51 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.67      31.57 JO     
 52 Kang, Madison       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.93      31.61 JO     
 53 Macdonald, Laura    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.50      31.65 JO     
 54 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR    31.38      31.66 JO     
 55 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.05      31.68 JO     
 56 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.55      31.71 JO     
 57 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.83      31.73 JO     
 58 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 New York City Aq-MR    31.84      31.74 JO     
 59 Bruno, Ava L        10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.67      31.76 JO     
 60 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.80 JO     
 61 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR    30.63      31.84 JO     
 62 Washington, Madiso  10 Cas Stingrays-MR       32.01      31.88 JO     
 63 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    31.86      31.90 JO     
 64 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.96      31.93 JO     
 65 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.13      32.05 JO     
 66 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.73      32.14        
 67 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR    32.04      32.22        
 68 Gordon, Jessica B   10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.93      32.28        
 69 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.77      32.42        
 70 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.77      32.46        
 71 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.65      32.47        
 72 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.31      32.54        
 73 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.67      32.95        
 74 Posada, Zenya J     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.70      33.20        
 75 Herrera, Ciara E    10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.85      34.38        
 76 Vega, Isabella M     9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     32.00      36.14        
 -- Lee, Jordan E       10 Northern Dutches-MR    32.04         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
     JO Rec.: @ 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                58.30      59.95 ZQ      20  
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:03.85    1:03.06 ZQ      17  
                  30.76     1:03.06 (32.30)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate       10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:02.87    1:03.11 ZQ      16  
                  30.48     1:03.11 (32.63)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:03.93 ZQ      15  
                  30.87     1:03.93 (33.06)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.70    1:04.36 ZQ      14  
                  31.38     1:04.36 (32.98)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.57    1:04.65 ZQ      13  
                  31.39     1:04.65 (33.26)                                        
  7 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.59    1:04.89 ZQ      12  
                  31.76     1:04.89 (33.13)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.40    1:05.16 ZQ      11  
                  30.60     1:05.16 (34.56)                                        
  9 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.49    1:05.67 ZQ       9  
                  31.72     1:05.67 (33.95)                                        
 10 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.13    1:05.77 ZQ       7  
                  31.52     1:05.77 (34.25)                                        
 11 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.54    1:06.00 ZQ       6  
                  31.45     1:06.00 (34.55)                                        
 12 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.23    1:06.08 ZQ       5  
                  31.96     1:06.08 (34.12)                                        
 13 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:06.64 ZQ       4  
                  33.52     1:06.64 (33.12)                                        
 14 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.60    1:07.03 ZQ       3  
                  31.68     1:07.03 (35.35)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.50    1:07.30 ZQ       2  
                  31.65     1:07.30 (35.65)                                        
 16 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.13    1:07.34 ZQ       1  
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)                                        
 17 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.28    1:07.41 ZQ     
 18 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.08    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.60 (34.57)                                        
 18 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.81    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:07.60 (34.72)                                        
 20 Bazinet, Julia M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.95    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:07.77 (35.75)                                        
 21 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.67    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.80 (35.41)                                        
 22 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.09    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.81 (35.70)                                        
 23 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.79    1:07.84 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:07.84 (34.77)                                        
 24 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.80    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:08.06 (35.91)                                        
 25 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.34    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.07 (35.48)                                        
 25 Walker, Lucy E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.54    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:08.07 (35.57)                                        
 27 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.54    1:08.16 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.16 (36.04)                                        
 28 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:09.63    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.37 (35.75)                                        
 29 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:10.84    1:08.61 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.61 (36.47)                                        
 30 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:08.72 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.72 (35.75)                                        
 31 Posada, Zenya J     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.06    1:08.99 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.99 (35.94)                                        
 32 Gomez, Ivonne       10 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:08.80    1:09.00 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)                                        
 33 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.86    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.14 (36.23)                                        
 34 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.65    1:09.16 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.16 (36.19)                                        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.37    1:09.30 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.30 (36.06)                                        
 36 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.90    1:09.32 JO     
                  32.38     1:09.32 (36.94)                                        
 37 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:10.29    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.39 (36.12)                                        
 38 Johnson, Lily R     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.09    1:09.50 JO     
                  34.88     1:09.50 (34.62)                                        
 39 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.25    1:09.56 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.56 (36.45)                                        
 40 Tackney, Sophia H   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.90    1:09.60 JO     
                  35.23     1:09.60 (34.37)                                        
 41 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.65 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.65 (35.46)                                        
 42 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.90    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.76 (36.85)                                        
 43 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.46    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.78 (36.05)                                        
 44 Thompson, Caitlyn   10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.49    1:09.83 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.83 (36.86)                                        
 45 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.05    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.85 (36.49)                                        
 45 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.84    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.23     1:09.85 (35.62)                                        
 47 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.17    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.85     1:10.02 (36.17)                                        
 48 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.89    1:10.06 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.06 (35.98)                                        
 49 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.47    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.56     1:10.09 (36.53)                                        
 50 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.56    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.10 (36.67)                                        
 51 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.06    1:10.14 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)                                        
 52 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:10.21 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.21 (37.03)                                        
 53 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.90    1:10.35 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.35 (36.23)                                        
 54 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.23    1:10.39 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)                                        
 55 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.09    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.48 (37.10)                                        
 56 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.93    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.55 (36.36)                                        
 57 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.17    1:10.56 JO     
 58 Sun, Julia          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.60    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.61 (36.84)                                        
 59 Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.85    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.72 (37.10)                                        
 60 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.29    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.82 (37.38)                                        
 61 Lau, Kiera S        10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.77    1:10.85 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.85 (36.88)                                        
 62 Gordon, Jessica B   10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.33    1:11.26        
                  34.17     1:11.26 (37.09)                                        
 63 Zhao, Sophia        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.50    1:11.87        
                  35.45     1:11.87 (36.42)                                        
 64 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.36    1:11.94        
                  34.87     1:11.94 (37.07)                                        
 65 Eng, Amelie R       10 Una Lie-MR           1:10.60    1:12.26        
                  33.71     1:12.26 (38.55)                                        
 66 Washington, Madiso  10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:09.80    1:12.58        
                  34.81     1:12.58 (37.77)                                        
 67 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.94    1:12.62        
                  34.59     1:12.62 (38.03)                                        
 68 Wang, Cindy Y       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:08.77    1:12.87        
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)                                        
 69 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.66    1:13.04        
                  35.43     1:13.04 (37.61)                                        
 70 Milla, Madison I    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.55    1:13.19        
                  34.96     1:13.19 (38.23)                                        
 71 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.51    1:17.36        
                  34.93     1:17.36 (42.43)                                        
 72 Anticev, Katherine  10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.29    1:21.23        
                  40.67     1:21.23 (40.56)                                        
 -- Petricevic, Alyssa  10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.97         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
     JO Rec.: @ 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:07.87    2:08.41 ZQ      20  
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)     1:34.72 (33.71)     2:08.41 (33.69)
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:17.65 ZQ      17  
                  31.06     1:05.35 (34.29)     1:41.17 (35.82)     2:17.65 (36.48)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:17.94    2:18.64 ZQ      16  
                  30.84     1:05.74 (34.90)     1:42.36 (36.62)     2:18.64 (36.28)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.55    2:21.00 ZQ      15  
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)     1:46.77 (37.45)     2:21.00 (34.23)
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:24.16    2:21.65 ZQ      14  
                  32.49     1:09.29 (36.80)     1:46.93 (37.64)     2:21.65 (34.72)
  6 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.00    2:21.94 ZQ      13  
                  30.65     1:06.81 (36.16)     1:45.52 (38.71)     2:21.94 (36.42)
  7 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:20.56    2:23.10 ZQ      12  
                  32.80     1:09.10 (36.30)     1:47.33 (38.23)     2:23.10 (35.77)
  8 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  2:22.92    2:23.35 ZQ      11  
                  32.74     1:09.18 (36.44)     1:46.88 (37.70)     2:23.35 (36.47)
  9 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:23.59 ZQ       9  
                  32.97     1:10.02 (37.05)     1:47.43 (37.41)     2:23.59 (36.16)
 10 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.27    2:23.95 ZQ       7  
                  32.71     1:09.22 (36.51)     1:47.09 (37.87)     2:23.95 (36.86)
 11 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.25    2:23.98 ZQ       6  
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)     1:47.48 (37.42)     2:23.98 (36.50)
 12 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.23    2:24.56 ZQ       5  
                  32.65     1:09.85 (37.20)     1:48.40 (38.55)     2:24.56 (36.16)
 13 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.27    2:24.75 ZQ       4  
                  34.08     1:11.78 (37.70)     1:49.79 (38.01)     2:24.75 (34.96)
 14 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.13    2:25.62 ZQ       3  
                  33.62     1:11.39 (37.77)     1:48.68 (37.29)     2:25.62 (36.94)
 15 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.50    2:26.32 ZQ       2  
                  32.39     1:09.85 (37.46)     1:49.03 (39.18)     2:26.32 (37.29)
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P  10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.99    2:26.48 ZQ       0.5
                  32.08     1:09.31 (37.23)     1:48.76 (39.45)     2:26.48 (37.72)
 16 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:26.48 ZQ       0.5
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)     1:50.04 (38.00)     2:26.48 (36.44)
 18 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.63    2:27.22 ZQ     
 19 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.24    2:27.90 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:11.84 (38.34)     1:50.79 (38.95)     2:27.90 (37.11)
 20 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.59    2:28.34 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:12.04 (38.35)     1:51.02 (38.98)     2:28.34 (37.32)
 21 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.37    2:28.45 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:12.06 (38.23)     1:50.99 (38.93)     2:28.45 (37.46)
 22 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.12    2:28.62 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:10.34 (38.30)     1:50.06 (39.72)     2:28.62 (38.56)
 23 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:28.73 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:11.76 (38.09)     1:50.05 (38.29)     2:28.73 (38.68)
 24 Wang, Cindy Y       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:25.49    2:29.16 JO     
                  34.23     1:13.16 (38.93)     1:52.22 (39.06)     2:29.16 (36.94)
 25 Gelfand, Veronica    9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.89    2:29.19 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.56 (37.67)     1:50.57 (39.01)     2:29.19 (38.62)
 26 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:29.30 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.54 (38.00)     1:51.53 (39.99)     2:29.30 (37.77)
 27 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.90    2:29.31 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.75 (38.24)     1:51.09 (38.34)     2:29.31 (38.22)
 28 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.76    2:29.60 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.03 (38.22)     1:52.15 (39.12)     2:29.60 (37.45)
 29 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:30.68    2:29.65 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.40 (38.42)     1:51.55 (40.15)     2:29.65 (38.10)
 30 Johnson, Lily R     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.85    2:29.67 JO     
                  33.65     1:13.28 (39.63)     1:53.72 (40.44)     2:29.67 (35.95)
 31 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.61    2:29.68 JO     
                  33.85     1:12.99 (39.14)     1:51.71 (38.72)     2:29.68 (37.97)
 32 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.68    2:29.76 JO     
                  34.57     1:11.93 (37.36)     1:50.56 (38.63)     2:29.76 (39.20)
 33 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.02    2:30.09 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.43 (38.52)     1:52.69 (39.26)     2:30.09 (37.40)
 34 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.43    2:30.48 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.22 (39.51)     1:51.70 (38.48)     2:30.48 (38.78)
 35 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.23    2:30.99 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.53 (39.25)     1:53.48 (38.95)     2:30.99 (37.51)
 36 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 New York City Aq-MR  2:30.21    2:32.00        
                  34.10     1:13.10 (39.00)     1:54.35 (41.25)     2:32.00 (37.65)
 37 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.38    2:33.67        
                  34.31     1:14.70 (40.39)     1:55.44 (40.74)     2:33.67 (38.23)
 38 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:31.66    2:34.08        
                  34.09     1:13.21 (39.12)     1:54.70 (41.49)     2:34.08 (39.38)
 39 Posada, Zenya J     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.87    2:34.25        
                  17.08       34.93 (17.85)     1:14.83 (39.90)   2:34.25 (1:19.42)
 40 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:31.94    2:35.49        
                  34.83     1:15.89 (41.06)     1:57.24 (41.35)     2:35.49 (38.25)
 -- Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.33         DQ        
      False start
                  35.22     1:14.19 (38.97)     1:55.93 (41.74)          DQ (39.16)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST-MR                     
     JO Rec.: @ 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              5:39.56    5:37.30 ZQ      20  
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)     1:36.17 (33.89)     2:10.56 (34.39)
        2:44.75 (34.19)     3:19.15 (34.40)     3:53.44 (34.29)     4:28.16 (34.72)
        5:02.74 (34.58)     5:37.30 (34.56)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:12.66    5:58.26 ZQ      17  
                  32.07     1:08.45 (36.38)     1:45.89 (37.44)     2:23.35 (37.46)
        2:59.97 (36.62)     3:36.42 (36.45)     4:13.48 (37.06)     4:48.92 (35.44)
        5:24.16 (35.24)     5:58.26 (34.10)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:04.41    6:02.78 ZQ      16  
                  32.13     1:08.80 (36.67)     1:46.12 (37.32)     2:23.55 (37.43)
        3:01.08 (37.53)     3:38.41 (37.33)     4:14.59 (36.18)     4:52.28 (37.69)
        5:28.65 (36.37)     6:02.78 (34.13)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              6:07.15    6:03.80 ZQ      15  
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)     1:44.98 (36.67)     2:22.07 (37.09)
        2:59.43 (37.36)     3:36.94 (37.51)     4:13.75 (36.81)     4:51.37 (37.62)
        5:28.29 (36.92)     6:03.80 (35.51)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate       10 West Islip Swim-MR   6:10.72    6:06.04 ZQ      14  
                  32.68     1:09.14 (36.46)     1:46.36 (37.22)     2:23.95 (37.59)
        3:01.74 (37.79)     3:39.06 (37.32)     4:16.64 (37.58)     4:54.14 (37.50)
        5:31.27 (37.13)     6:06.04 (34.77)                                        
  6 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      6:17.08    6:06.93 ZQ      13  
                  33.63     1:11.14 (37.51)     1:48.99 (37.85)     2:26.22 (37.23)
        3:03.54 (37.32)     3:40.83 (37.29)     4:18.50 (37.67)     4:55.38 (36.88)
        5:31.38 (36.00)     6:06.93 (35.55)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              6:13.47    6:08.64 ZQ      12  
                  33.28     1:10.79 (37.51)     1:48.37 (37.58)     2:25.43 (37.06)
        3:02.71 (37.28)     3:40.98 (38.27)     4:18.34 (37.36)     4:55.92 (37.58)
        5:33.08 (37.16)     6:08.64 (35.56)                                        
  8 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  6:35.34    6:18.23 ZQ      11  
                  33.74     1:12.41 (38.67)     1:50.82 (38.41)     2:28.84 (38.02)
        3:07.32 (38.48)     3:45.91 (38.59)     4:25.32 (39.41)     5:04.09 (38.77)
        5:42.29 (38.20)     6:18.23 (35.94)                                        
  9 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  6:15.57    6:19.42 ZQ       9  
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)     1:51.15 (39.86)     2:29.01 (37.86)
        3:07.61 (38.60)     3:46.40 (38.79)     4:24.97 (38.57)     5:04.70 (39.73)
        5:43.73 (39.03)     6:19.42 (35.69)                                        
 10 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:22.27    6:21.48 ZQ       7  
                  34.70     1:12.31 (37.61)     1:51.29 (38.98)     2:30.26 (38.97)
        3:09.48 (39.22)     3:48.81 (39.33)     4:27.93 (39.12)     5:06.66 (38.73)
        5:44.88 (38.22)     6:21.48 (36.60)                                        
 11 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              6:21.44    6:23.11 ZQ       6  
                  34.41     1:12.63 (38.22)     1:51.24 (38.61)     2:29.92 (38.68)
        3:08.58 (38.66)     3:47.54 (38.96)     4:27.73 (40.19)     5:07.48 (39.75)
        5:45.88 (38.40)     6:23.11 (37.23)                                        
 12 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:20.84    6:24.92 ZQ       5  
                  35.95     1:15.20 (39.25)     1:55.11 (39.91)     2:34.46 (39.35)
        3:13.78 (39.32)     3:52.42 (38.64)     4:31.04 (38.62)     5:09.78 (38.74)
        5:48.42 (38.64)     6:24.92 (36.50)                                        
 13 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              6:26.95    6:27.15 ZQ       4  
                  35.94     1:14.71 (38.77)     1:54.66 (39.95)     2:34.42 (39.76)
        3:13.84 (39.42)     3:53.67 (39.83)     4:33.71 (40.04)     5:12.12 (38.41)
        5:50.68 (38.56)     6:27.15 (36.47)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  6:25.07    6:34.43 JO       3  
                  33.19     1:11.93 (38.74)     1:52.29 (40.36)     2:32.62 (40.33)
        3:13.44 (40.82)     3:55.05 (41.61)     4:35.37 (40.32)     5:16.44 (41.07)
        5:56.67 (40.23)     6:34.43 (37.76)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger Swim Club-MR  6:37.11    6:38.14 JO       2  
                  35.84     1:14.92 (39.08)     1:55.19 (40.27)     2:35.84 (40.65)
        3:17.01 (41.17)     3:56.81 (39.80)     4:38.97 (42.16)     5:18.21 (39.24)
        6:00.25 (42.04)     6:38.14 (37.89)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  6:36.12    6:38.83 JO       1  
                  34.45     1:13.35 (38.90)     1:53.19 (39.84)     2:33.31 (40.12)
        3:13.95 (40.64)     3:55.21 (41.26)     4:36.07 (40.86)     5:17.94 (41.87)
      6:38.83 (1:20.89)                                                            
 17 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:37.12    6:41.15 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.77 (39.34)     1:54.22 (40.45)     2:36.06 (41.84)
        3:17.66 (41.60)     3:59.00 (41.34)     4:40.90 (41.90)     5:21.73 (40.83)
        6:02.55 (40.82)     6:41.15 (38.60)                                        
 18 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  6:32.21    6:41.38 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.51 (39.57)     1:55.17 (40.66)     2:36.43 (41.26)
        3:17.40 (40.97)     3:58.50 (41.10)     4:40.28 (41.78)     5:21.89 (41.61)
        6:03.08 (41.19)     6:41.38 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 28.93   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                31.03      30.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.75      32.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.80      32.96 ZQ      16  
  4 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.73      33.01 ZQ      15  
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P  10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.01      33.15 ZQ      14  
  6 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.78      33.28 ZQ      13  
  7 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                34.13      33.59 ZQ      12  
  8 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.92      33.78 ZQ      11  
  9 O'Brien, Kate       10 West Islip Swim-MR     35.23      33.80 ZQ       9  
 10 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR                36.90      33.82 ZQ       7  
 11 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.99      33.94 ZQ       6  
 12 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.10 ZQ       5  
 13 Zhao, Sophia        10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.73      34.22 ZQ       4  
 14 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.88      34.38 ZQ       3  
 15 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.65      34.41 ZQ       2  
 16 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR     33.95      34.51 ZQ       1  
 17 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    36.27      34.72 ZQ     
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.50      34.77 ZQ     
 19 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    33.55      34.82 ZQ     
 20 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.50      34.84 ZQ     
 21 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.95      34.97 ZQ     
 22 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    34.64      34.99 ZQ     
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.50      35.30 ZQ     
 24 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR    35.56      35.36 ZQ     
 25 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.13      35.40 ZQ     
 26 Thompson, Caitlyn   10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.93      35.44 ZQ     
 27 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.24      35.45 ZQ     
 28 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.57      35.59 ZQ     
 28 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                37.09      35.59 ZQ     
 30 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.94      35.60 ZQ     
 31 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.72      35.68 ZQ     
 32 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.21      35.84 ZQ     
 33 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                36.01      35.90 ZQ     
 34 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.77      36.02 ZQ     
 35 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     35.96      36.30 ZQ     
 36 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                37.06      36.33 ZQ     
 37 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     36.29      36.46 ZQ     
 38 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                35.69      36.51 JO     
 39 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.86      36.58 JO     
 40 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    36.95      36.64 JO     
 41 Bazinet, Julia M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.77      36.65 JO     
 42 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.76 JO     
 43 Yan, Hannah         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.71      36.82 JO     
 44 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR    36.67      36.88 JO     
 45 Donohoe, Madison E  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.83      36.92 JO     
 46 Merone, Alexandra   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.05      37.01 JO     
 47 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.54      37.16 JO     
 47 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.36      37.16 JO     
 49 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR                37.19      37.19 JO     
 50 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    37.09      37.21        
 51 Johnson, Lily R     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.79      37.27        
 52 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     36.33      37.33        
 53 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    37.04      37.36        
 54 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR    36.38      37.43        
 55 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.08      37.50        
 56 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.65      37.51        
 57 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.79      37.54        
 58 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    36.83      37.66        
 59 Sun, Julia          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.11      37.77        
 60 Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    37.05      37.90        
 61 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.57      37.93        
 62 Jacob, Jaya         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.42      37.96        
 63 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.65      38.07        
 64 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.46      38.74        
 65 O'Shea, Madaghan L  10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    36.86      38.78        
 66 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.39      38.79        
 67 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    36.18      38.81        
 68 Mack, Abigail F     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.17      39.05        
 69 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.02      39.71        
 70 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    37.11      40.10        
 -- Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 New York City Aq-MR    35.45         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Lee, Jordan E       10 Northern Dutches-MR    35.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Riviello, Cara M     8 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:01.85   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.21    1:09.73 ZQ      20  
                  33.90     1:09.73 (35.83)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:10.80    1:10.40 ZQ      17  
                  34.78     1:10.40 (35.62)                                        
  3 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.61    1:11.40 ZQ      16  
                  34.32     1:11.40 (37.08)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.96    1:11.68 ZQ      14.5
                  34.95     1:11.68 (36.73)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.20    1:11.68 ZQ      14.5
                  34.78     1:11.68 (36.90)                                        
  6 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.53    1:12.42 ZQ      13  
                  34.93     1:12.42 (37.49)                                        
  7 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.61    1:12.69 ZQ      12  
                  35.49     1:12.69 (37.20)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:12.85 ZQ      11  
                  35.60     1:12.85 (37.25)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.24 ZQ       9  
                  36.04     1:13.24 (37.20)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.90    1:13.33 ZQ       7  
                  35.31     1:13.33 (38.02)                                        
 11 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:14.07    1:13.59 ZQ       6  
                  36.50     1:13.59 (37.09)                                        
 12 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.25    1:14.14 ZQ       5  
                  35.42     1:14.14 (38.72)                                        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.03    1:14.66 ZQ       4  
 14 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:14.92 ZQ       3  
                  36.47     1:14.92 (38.45)                                        
 15 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.40    1:15.22 ZQ       2  
                  36.67     1:15.22 (38.55)                                        
 16 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.60    1:15.40 ZQ       1  
                  36.10     1:15.40 (39.30)                                        
 17 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.34    1:15.75 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:15.75 (39.00)                                        
 18 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.90    1:15.88 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:15.88 (39.12)                                        
 19 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.93    1:16.00 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:16.00 (39.48)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.81    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:16.20 (39.07)                                        
 20 Zhao, Sophia        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.94    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:16.20 (38.61)                                        
 22 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.99    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:16.33 (38.48)                                        
 23 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:16.35 (39.36)                                        
 24 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.16    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:16.43 (39.32)                                        
 25 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:19.42    1:16.69 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:16.69 (39.33)                                        
 26 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.39    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:16.84 (39.62)                                        
 27 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:17.72 (40.27)                                        
 28 Lee, Jordan E       10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:17.91    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.04 (40.76)                                        
 29 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:18.05 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.05 (40.72)                                        
 30 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:19.51    1:18.07 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.07 (40.98)                                        
 31 Thompson, Caitlyn   10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.34    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.99     1:18.20 (40.21)                                        
 32 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.51    1:18.32 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.32 (39.91)                                        
 33 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.18    1:18.44 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.44 (40.52)                                        
 34 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.19    1:18.61 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.61 (40.16)                                        
 35 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:18.76    1:18.97 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.97 (41.24)                                        
 36 Yan, Hannah         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:20.13    1:19.19 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.19 (40.66)                                        
 37 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:19.28 JO     
 38 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.14    1:19.31 JO     
                  37.58     1:19.31 (41.73)                                        
 39 Mack, Abigail F     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.76    1:19.56 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.56 (41.36)                                        
 40 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.87    1:19.61 JO     
                  39.86     1:19.61 (39.75)                                        
 41 Gomez, Ivonne       10 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:18.95    1:19.75 JO     
                  39.37     1:19.75 (40.38)                                        
 42 Milla, Madison I    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.82    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.89     1:19.79 (40.90)                                        
 43 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:18.40    1:19.89 JO     
                  39.64     1:19.89 (40.25)                                        
 44 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.76    1:19.93 JO     
 45 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.08    1:20.09 JO     
                  39.75     1:20.09 (40.34)                                        
 46 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.96    1:20.39 JO     
                  40.24     1:20.39 (40.15)                                        
 47 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.67    1:20.43 JO     
                  39.25     1:20.43 (41.18)                                        
 48 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.51    1:20.51        
                  39.18     1:20.51 (41.33)                                        
 49 Johnson, Lily R     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.85    1:20.55        
                  40.40     1:20.55 (40.15)                                        
 50 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.22    1:20.61        
                  39.15     1:20.61 (41.46)                                        
 51 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.92    1:20.64        
                  39.84     1:20.64 (40.80)                                        
 52 Walker, Lucy E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.56    1:21.10        
                  37.82     1:21.10 (43.28)                                        
 53 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.02    1:21.17        
                  38.54     1:21.17 (42.63)                                        
 54 Sun, Julia          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.43    1:21.47        
                  39.78     1:21.47 (41.69)                                        
 55 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.57    1:21.48        
                  39.02     1:21.48 (42.46)                                        
 56 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.20    1:21.50        
 57 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.25    1:21.54        
                  39.37     1:21.54 (42.17)                                        
 58 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:20.02    1:21.78        
                  39.33     1:21.78 (42.45)                                        
 59 Kim, Kodi K         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.16    1:21.99        
                  39.10     1:21.99 (42.89)                                        
 60 Wang, Cindy Y       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:20.19    1:22.11        
                  38.81     1:22.11 (43.30)                                        
 61 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.07    1:22.17        
                  39.59     1:22.17 (42.58)                                        
 62 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:22.65        
                  39.80     1:22.65 (42.85)                                        
 63 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:19.52    1:23.38        
                  40.25     1:23.38 (43.13)                                        
 64 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:20.24    1:23.53        
                  39.60     1:23.53 (43.93)                                        
 65 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:24.02        
                  40.32     1:24.02 (43.70)                                        
 66 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.46    1:25.44        
                  42.04     1:25.44 (43.40)                                        
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.48          DQ (45.14)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
     JO Rec.: @ 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                34.65      35.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.56      35.91 ZQ      17  
  3 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.76      36.89 ZQ      16  
  4 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.97      37.16 ZQ      15  
  5 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.57      38.08 ZQ      14  
  6 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.36      38.51 ZQ      13  
  7 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.59      38.85 ZQ      12  
  8 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR        38.49      38.91 ZQ      11  
  9 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR                39.17      38.96 ZQ       9  
 10 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.35      39.07 ZQ       7  
 11 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     42.34      39.23 ZQ       6  
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                41.77      39.39 ZQ       5  
 13 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.12      39.46 ZQ       4  
 14 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.78      39.47 ZQ       3  
 15 Sun, Julia          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.44      39.53 ZQ       2  
 16 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     39.57      39.60 ZQ       1  
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.63 ZQ     
 17 Bacani, Mia E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    40.41      39.63 ZQ     
 19 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.35      39.81 ZQ     
 20 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.18      40.09 ZQ     
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.13      40.15 ZQ     
 22 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.72      40.23 ZQ     
 23 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    41.87      40.32 ZQ     
 24 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     42.06      40.52 ZQ     
 25 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    41.76      40.63 ZQ     
 26 Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    41.49      40.73 ZQ     
 26 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.56      40.73 ZQ     
 28 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.86      40.75 ZQ     
 29 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR    41.74      40.83 ZQ     
 30 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.79      41.03 ZQ     
 31 Walker, Lucy E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.12      41.04 ZQ     
 32 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR                42.17      41.16 ZQ     
 33 Wang, Cindy Y       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      40.45      41.20 ZQ     
 34 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                42.22      41.30 ZQ     
 35 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.89      41.34 ZQ     
 35 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.22      41.34 ZQ     
 37 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    41.03      41.38 ZQ     
 38 Yan, Hannah         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.28      41.39 ZQ     
 39 Naughton, Kiera H   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.31      41.43 ZQ     
 40 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.62      41.47 ZQ     
 41 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.99      41.59 ZQ     
 42 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.25      41.66 ZQ     
 43 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                42.74      41.69 ZQ     
 44 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    41.90      41.70 ZQ     
 45 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    42.36      41.73 ZQ     
 46 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies Swimming-MR    42.26      41.88 ZQ     
 47 Bacon, Marina S     10 RedTails-MR                       41.91 ZQ     
 47 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    40.76      41.91 ZQ     
 49 Siegel, Ellah I      9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    42.46      41.95 ZQ     
 50 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.39      41.97 ZQ     
 51 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    41.64      42.07 JO     
 52 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                42.97      42.10 JO     
 53 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    41.80      42.11 JO     
 54 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.51      42.13 JO     
 55 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.79      42.19 JO     
 56 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.94      42.26 JO     
 57 Hornick, Jade E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.99      42.35 JO     
 58 Lau, Kiera S        10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.25      42.36 JO     
 59 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR    41.96      42.43 JO     
 60 Law, Brianna        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.73      42.53 JO     
 61 Macdonald, Laura    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.52      42.74 JO     
 62 Smith, Charlotte T  10 Northern Dutches-MR    42.86      42.75 JO     
 63 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.73      42.77 JO     
 64 Fried, Bailey E     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.75      42.80 JO     
 65 Luo, Sophia         10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    42.02      42.84 JO     
 66 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR                41.94      43.02        
 67 Mori, Maya          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.70      43.71        
 68 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.49      43.83        
 69 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Islanders Aquati-MR    42.51      43.87        
 70 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.02      43.95        
 71 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.31      43.96        
 72 Rosario, Amelia     10 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     42.12      46.69        
 -- Whitlatch, Carolin  10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    42.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.61 ZQ      20  
                  35.60     1:15.61 (40.01)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.33    1:21.71 ZQ      17  
                  39.84     1:21.71 (41.87)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.73    1:22.34 ZQ      16  
                  39.81     1:22.34 (42.53)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.11    1:22.72 ZQ      15  
                  39.22     1:22.72 (43.50)                                        
  5 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.65    1:23.74 ZQ      14  
                  39.61     1:23.74 (44.13)                                        
  6 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.28    1:24.40 ZQ      13  
                  41.24     1:24.40 (43.16)                                        
  7 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.21    1:24.62 ZQ      12  
                  40.73     1:24.62 (43.89)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.97    1:24.73 ZQ      11  
                  39.97     1:24.73 (44.76)                                        
  9 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:25.09    1:24.85 ZQ       9  
                  40.98     1:24.85 (43.87)                                        
 10 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.42    1:25.11 ZQ       7  
                  40.71     1:25.11 (44.40)                                        
 11 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:29.28    1:25.20 ZQ       6  
                  41.19     1:25.20 (44.01)                                        
 12 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.93    1:26.15 ZQ       5  
                  40.94     1:26.15 (45.21)                                        
 13 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.63    1:26.70 ZQ       4  
                  41.22     1:26.70 (45.48)                                        
 14 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:26.75 ZQ       3  
                  42.16     1:26.75 (44.59)                                        
 15 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.46    1:27.00 ZQ       2  
                  41.36     1:27.00 (45.64)                                        
 16 Walker, Lucy E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.07    1:27.02 ZQ       1  
                  42.01     1:27.02 (45.01)                                        
 17 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.11    1:27.03 ZQ     
                  41.06     1:27.03 (45.97)                                        
 18 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.21    1:27.12 ZQ     
                  42.77     1:27.12 (44.35)                                        
 19 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:27.79 ZQ     
                  42.82     1:27.79 (44.97)                                        
 20 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.00    1:27.81 ZQ     
                  41.68     1:27.81 (46.13)                                        
 21 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.82    1:28.09 ZQ     
                  42.31     1:28.09 (45.78)                                        
 22 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.33    1:28.30 ZQ     
                  42.02     1:28.30 (46.28)                                        
 23 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.65    1:28.33 ZQ     
                  41.56     1:28.33 (46.77)                                        
 24 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:30.37    1:28.51 ZQ     
                  41.90     1:28.51 (46.61)                                        
 25 Yan, Hannah         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:28.31    1:28.92 ZQ     
                  42.75     1:28.92 (46.17)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.78    1:29.12 ZQ     
                  43.02     1:29.12 (46.10)                                        
 27 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.76    1:29.25 ZQ     
                  43.28     1:29.25 (45.97)                                        
 28 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:29.30 ZQ     
                  43.22     1:29.30 (46.08)                                        
 29 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.02    1:29.31 ZQ     
                  43.13     1:29.31 (46.18)                                        
 30 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:31.80    1:29.37 ZQ     
                  42.39     1:29.37 (46.98)                                        
 31 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:26.93    1:29.47 ZQ     
                  42.28     1:29.47 (47.19)                                        
 32 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.95    1:29.94 ZQ     
                  41.14     1:29.94 (48.80)                                        
 33 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:29.82    1:29.99 ZQ     
                  43.43     1:29.99 (46.56)                                        
 34 Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:26.68    1:30.01 ZQ     
                  42.29     1:30.01 (47.72)                                        
 35 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.92    1:30.07 ZQ     
                  43.10     1:30.07 (46.97)                                        
 36 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:30.40 ZQ     
                  43.11     1:30.40 (47.29)                                        
 37 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:31.66    1:30.46 ZQ     
                  44.33     1:30.46 (46.13)                                        
 38 Siegel, Ellah I      9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:32.09    1:30.60 ZQ     
                  43.19     1:30.60 (47.41)                                        
 39 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:31.35    1:30.66 ZQ     
                  42.88     1:30.66 (47.78)                                        
 40 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.21    1:30.77 ZQ     
 41 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:31.16    1:30.92 ZQ     
                  41.93     1:30.92 (48.99)                                        
 42 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:26.98    1:30.94 ZQ     
                  41.40     1:30.94 (49.54)                                        
 43 Bacon, Marina S     10 RedTails-MR                     1:31.23 ZQ     
                  43.13     1:31.23 (48.10)                                        
 44 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:31.74    1:31.53 ZQ     
 45 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:28.90    1:31.55 ZQ     
                  44.32     1:31.55 (47.23)                                        
 46 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:30.69    1:31.74 ZQ     
                  42.94     1:31.74 (48.80)                                        
 47 Lau, Kiera S        10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.39    1:32.18 JO     
                  43.17     1:32.18 (49.01)                                        
 48 Whitlatch, Carolin  10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:30.97    1:32.34 JO     
                  44.41     1:32.34 (47.93)                                        
 49 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.96    1:32.37 JO     
                  43.77     1:32.37 (48.60)                                        
 49 Hanrahan, Erin M    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:32.82    1:32.37 JO     
                  43.68     1:32.37 (48.69)                                        
 51 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:28.10    1:32.50 JO     
                  44.82     1:32.50 (47.68)                                        
 52 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.50    1:32.80 JO     
                  44.69     1:32.80 (48.11)                                        
 53 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:32.83 JO     
                  44.06     1:32.83 (48.77)                                        
 54 Magee, Campbell S   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:32.96    1:32.95 JO     
                  45.31     1:32.95 (47.64)                                        
 55 Soen, Jacquelynn    10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.32    1:33.16        
                  44.57     1:33.16 (48.59)                                        
 56 Naughton, Kiera H   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.79    1:33.76        
                  44.75     1:33.76 (49.01)                                        
 57 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:30.98    1:33.97        
                  45.58     1:33.97 (48.39)                                        
 58 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:34.07        
                  43.48     1:34.07 (50.59)                                        
 59 Andros, Brooke H     9 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:32.18    1:34.34        
                  45.64     1:34.34 (48.70)                                        
 60 Martinez, Claudia   10 ASAP-MR              1:32.81    1:35.81        
                  45.59     1:35.81 (50.22)                                        
 61 Mori, Maya          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.25    1:37.00        
                  47.27     1:37.00 (49.73)                                        
 62 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:28.40    1:38.88        
                  45.57     1:38.88 (53.31)                                        
 -- Isom, Christina M   10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:31.59         DQ        
      False start
                  43.70          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:29.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  42.05          DQ (46.66)                                        
 -- Wang, Cindy Y       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:29.08         DQ        
      No touch
                  41.76          DQ (48.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 29.06   3/18/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    32.43      31.75 ZQ      20  
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.82      31.76 ZQ      16.5
  2 O'Brien, Kate       10 West Islip Swim-MR     31.63      31.76 ZQ      16.5
  4 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.99 ZQ      15  
  5 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    33.33      32.38 ZQ      14  
  6 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.13      32.39 ZQ      13  
  7 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.26      32.46 ZQ      12  
  8 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.37      32.52 ZQ      11  
  9 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.42      32.57 ZQ       9  
 10 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.01      32.60 ZQ       7  
 11 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.87      32.68 ZQ       6  
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                33.42      32.78 ZQ       5  
 13 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.85      32.91 ZQ       4  
 14 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.86      33.29 ZQ       3  
 15 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.57      33.43 ZQ       2  
 16 Jacob, Jaya         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.12      33.67 ZQ       1  
 17 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.16      33.81 ZQ     
 18 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Islanders Aquati-MR    32.79      33.90 ZQ     
 19 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.63      34.00 ZQ     
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.27      34.04 ZQ     
 21 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.04      34.07 ZQ     
 22 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    34.02      34.11 ZQ     
 23 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.30      34.17 ZQ     
 24 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.90      34.30 ZQ     
 25 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR     32.12      34.31 ZQ     
 26 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     34.41      34.37 ZQ     
 27 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    35.07      34.38 ZQ     
 28 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.87      34.39 ZQ     
 29 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.16      34.40 ZQ     
 29 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 35.17      34.40 ZQ     
 31 Eng, Amelie R       10 Una Lie-MR             34.27      34.72 ZQ     
 32 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR    34.47      34.75 ZQ     
 33 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.81      34.81 JO     
 34 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.75      34.82 JO     
 35 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.22      34.87 JO     
 35 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     34.76      34.87 JO     
 37 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.72      34.92 JO     
 38 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.09      34.98 JO     
 39 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.58      35.01 JO     
 40 Bazinet, Julia M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.41      35.08 JO     
 41 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.71      35.12 JO     
 42 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.18 JO     
 43 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.15      35.27 JO     
 44 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                35.17      35.30 JO     
 45 Milla, Madison I    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.97      35.49 JO     
 46 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.38      35.62 JO     
 47 Posada, Zenya J     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.55      35.80 JO     
 48 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.75      35.81 JO     
 49 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                34.43      35.97 JO     
 50 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.23      36.10        
 51 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.16        
 52 Tan, Sayjel E        9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.81      36.45        
 53 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.27      36.55        
 54 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                34.47      36.59        
 55 Herrera, Ciara E    10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.00      36.69        
 56 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.93      36.75        
 57 Walker, Lucy E      10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.42      37.12        
 58 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.45      37.22        
 59 Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.47      37.56        
 60 Law, Brianna        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.75      38.21        
 61 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    34.73      38.32        
 62 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    35.56      38.72        
 63 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.26      39.84        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:01.20    8/4/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR WEST Last, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:06.66 ZQ      20  
                  30.81     1:06.66 (35.85)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.96 ZQ      17  
                  33.09     1:09.96 (36.87)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:10.72 ZQ      16  
                  33.84     1:10.72 (36.88)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.37    1:11.13 ZQ      15  
                  33.26     1:11.13 (37.87)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.11    1:14.08 ZQ      14  
                  34.22     1:14.08 (39.86)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.32    1:14.43 ZQ      13  
                  33.23     1:14.43 (41.20)                                        
  7 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.51    1:15.57 ZQ      12  
                  35.42     1:15.57 (40.15)                                        
  8 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.27    1:15.88 ZQ      11  
                  35.60     1:15.88 (40.28)                                        
  9 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.81    1:16.24 ZQ       9  
                  35.35     1:16.24 (40.89)                                        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.64    1:16.94 ZQ       7  
                  36.00     1:16.94 (40.94)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:23.09    1:17.35 ZQ       6  
                  36.41     1:17.35 (40.94)                                        
 12 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:17.86    1:17.75 ZQ       5  
                  35.40     1:17.75 (42.35)                                        
 13 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.79    1:17.89 ZQ       4  
                  36.72     1:17.89 (41.17)                                        
 14 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.81    1:18.50 ZQ       3  
                  35.35     1:18.50 (43.15)                                        
 15 Bazinet, Julia M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.43    1:19.40 ZQ       2  
                  36.49     1:19.40 (42.91)                                        
 16 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:21.70    1:20.11 ZQ       1  
                  37.29     1:20.11 (42.82)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.07    1:20.26 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:20.26 (42.61)                                        
 18 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.07    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:20.44 (44.50)                                        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.98    1:20.59 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:20.59 (43.16)                                        
 20 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.70 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:20.70 (43.24)                                        
 21 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.53    1:20.75 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:20.75 (43.57)                                        
 22 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.77    1:20.83 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:20.83 (43.91)                                        
 23 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:23.38    1:20.85 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:20.85 (43.88)                                        
 24 Herrera, Ciara E    10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:19.43    1:20.88 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:20.88 (42.93)                                        
 25 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:20.90 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:20.90 (42.86)                                        
 26 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.90    1:21.00 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:21.00 (44.56)                                        
 27 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.08    1:21.13 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:21.13 (43.09)                                        
 28 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.73    1:21.26 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:21.26 (43.23)                                        
 29 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:24.08    1:21.27 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:21.27 (43.61)                                        
 30 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:24.99    1:21.45 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:21.45 (44.74)                                        
 31 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.83    1:21.64 ZQ     
                  17.82   1:21.64 (1:03.82)                                        
 32 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.27    1:22.04 JO     
                  38.29     1:22.04 (43.75)                                        
 33 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.24    1:22.25 JO     
                  37.11     1:22.25 (45.14)                                        
 34 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.36    1:22.26 JO     
                  36.43     1:22.26 (45.83)                                        
 35 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:23.08    1:22.69 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.69 (42.91)                                        
 36 Posada, Zenya J     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.61    1:22.85 JO     
                  38.57     1:22.85 (44.28)                                        
 37 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.51    1:22.89 JO     
                  38.39     1:22.89 (44.50)                                        
 38 Milla, Madison I    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:24.49    1:22.92 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.92 (43.07)                                        
 39 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.34    1:23.20 JO     
                  39.11     1:23.20 (44.09)                                        
 40 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.97    1:23.45 JO     
 41 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.62    1:23.57 JO     
                  39.76     1:23.57 (43.81)                                        
 42 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.36    1:23.88 JO     
                  40.84     1:23.88 (43.04)                                        
 43 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:23.97 JO     
                  38.09     1:23.97 (45.88)                                        
 44 Solomon, Mirabel K   9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:22.66    1:24.09 JO     
                  39.89     1:24.09 (44.20)                                        
 45 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.28    1:24.42 JO     
                  38.52     1:24.42 (45.90)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.35    1:24.47 JO     
                  38.16     1:24.47 (46.31)                                        
 47 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.49    1:24.58 JO     
                  38.83     1:24.58 (45.75)                                        
 48 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.90 JO     
                  39.74     1:24.90 (45.16)                                        
 49 Eng, Amelie R       10 Una Lie-MR           1:22.50    1:24.92 JO     
                  39.21     1:24.92 (45.71)                                        
 50 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:24.09    1:25.01 JO     
                  40.09     1:25.01 (44.92)                                        
 51 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.29    1:25.20 JO     
                  39.24     1:25.20 (45.96)                                        
 52 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 New York City Aq-MR  1:25.81    1:25.35 JO     
                  40.90     1:25.35 (44.45)                                        
 53 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:25.54 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.54 (45.67)                                        
 54 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  1:23.68    1:26.21        
                  39.67     1:26.21 (46.54)                                        
 55 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:27.66        
                  39.60     1:27.66 (48.06)                                        
 56 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.94    1:28.08        
                  39.83     1:28.08 (48.25)                                        
 57 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.31    1:28.22        
                  40.15     1:28.22 (48.07)                                        
 58 Stromski, Morgan G  10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:25.58    1:29.48        
                  38.53     1:29.48 (50.95)                                        
 59 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.48    1:29.72        
 -- Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:03.94   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.58 ZQ      20  
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.05    1:12.62 ZQ      17  
                  34.27     1:12.62 (38.35)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:13.17 ZQ      16  
                  33.94     1:13.17 (39.23)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.95    1:13.81 ZQ      15  
                  34.31     1:13.81 (39.50)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:13.83 ZQ      14  
                  34.35     1:13.83 (39.48)                                        
  6 Batelli, Brooke E   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.29    1:13.96 ZQ      13  
                  34.24     1:13.96 (39.72)                                        
  7 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.38    1:13.99 ZQ      12  
                  34.63     1:13.99 (39.36)                                        
  8 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.32    1:14.52 ZQ      11  
                  35.24     1:14.52 (39.28)                                        
  9 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.10    1:14.80 ZQ       9  
                  34.85     1:14.80 (39.95)                                        
 10 Kelly, Grace K      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.27    1:15.28 ZQ       7  
                  35.44     1:15.28 (39.84)                                        
 11 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:19.05    1:15.53 ZQ       6  
                  34.39     1:15.53 (41.14)                                        
 12 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.63    1:15.76 ZQ       5  
                  35.28     1:15.76 (40.48)                                        
 13 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.88 ZQ       4  
                  36.12     1:15.88 (39.76)                                        
 14 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.05    1:15.98 ZQ       3  
                  34.62     1:15.98 (41.36)                                        
 15 Walker, Lucy E      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.39    1:16.07 ZQ       2  
                  35.76     1:16.07 (40.31)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.11    1:16.23 ZQ       1  
                  34.17     1:16.23 (42.06)                                        
 17 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.50    1:16.69 ZQ     
 18 Asch, Lexi          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.38    1:16.93 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:16.93 (42.02)                                        
 19 McClafferty, Mia K  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.27    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.96 (41.78)                                        
 20 Gomez, Ivonne       10 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:19.66    1:17.06 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:17.06 (41.18)                                        
 21 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.33    1:17.08 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:17.08 (41.05)                                        
 22 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.76    1:17.11 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:17.11 (40.77)                                        
 23 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:20.14    1:17.25 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:17.25 (41.25)                                        
 24 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.93    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:17.28 (43.81)                                        
 25 McKenna, Mary K     10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:16.25    1:17.39 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:17.39 (41.47)                                        
 26 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.08    1:17.42 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:17.42 (41.03)                                        
 26 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.05    1:17.42 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:17.42 (38.90)                                        
 28 Zaets, Samantha     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.35    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:17.44 (41.38)                                        
 29 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.35    1:17.53 ZQ     
                  35.65     1:17.53 (41.88)                                        
 30 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.68    1:17.55 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:17.55 (42.57)                                        
 31 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.36    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:17.63 (42.04)                                        
 32 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.96    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  38.51     1:17.92 (39.41)                                        
 32 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:16.88    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:17.92 (42.39)                                        
 34 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.70    1:17.95 ZQ     
                  38.49     1:17.95 (39.46)                                        
 35 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:17.99 (42.55)                                        
 36 Schetlick, Ava C    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.63    1:18.07 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.07 (41.89)                                        
 37 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.10 JO     
                  35.70     1:18.10 (42.40)                                        
 38 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.93    1:18.13 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.13 (41.11)                                        
 39 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.96    1:18.15 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.15 (40.64)                                        
 40 Cohen, Raya J       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.78    1:18.24 JO     
                  35.65     1:18.24 (42.59)                                        
 41 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.46    1:18.34 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.34 (42.04)                                        
 42 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.92     1:18.41 (41.49)                                        
 42 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.85    1:18.41 JO     
                  35.15     1:18.41 (43.26)                                        
 44 Schlifkin, Marissa  10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:19.18    1:18.49 JO     
                  35.78     1:18.49 (42.71)                                        
 45 Sun, Julia          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.13    1:18.51 JO     
                  38.78     1:18.51 (39.73)                                        
 46 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.88    1:18.62 JO     
                  36.42     1:18.62 (42.20)                                        
 47 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:18.67 JO     
                  35.73     1:18.67 (42.94)                                        
 48 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.62    1:19.07 JO     
                  36.53     1:19.07 (42.54)                                        
 49 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:18.55    1:19.12 JO     
                  35.96     1:19.12 (43.16)                                        
 50 Wang, Cindy Y       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:20.84    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.16 (41.96)                                        
 51 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.16    1:19.27 JO     
                  38.39     1:19.27 (40.88)                                        
 52 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:19.56 JO     
                  35.17     1:19.56 (44.39)                                        
 53 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:20.83    1:19.58 JO     
                  36.82     1:19.58 (42.76)                                        
 54 Kerner-Matos, Luci  10 New York City Aq-MR  1:20.61    1:19.60 JO     
                  35.62     1:19.60 (43.98)                                        
 55 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.99    1:19.70 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.70 (40.75)                                        
 56 Milla, Madison I    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.74    1:20.27 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.27 (42.72)                                        
 57 Posada, Zenya J     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.17    1:20.36 JO     
                  37.93     1:20.36 (42.43)                                        
 58 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.43    1:20.75 JO     
                  38.49     1:20.75 (42.26)                                        
 59 Gula, Mackenzie M   10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:20.27    1:21.24        
                  37.67     1:21.24 (43.57)                                        
 60 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.98    1:21.73        
                  38.08     1:21.73 (43.65)                                        
 61 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:19.01    1:21.96        
                  38.62     1:21.96 (43.34)                                        
 62 Lee, Jordan E       10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:20.19    1:22.49        
                  38.10     1:22.49 (44.39)                                        
 63 Jordan, Noelle R    10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.45    1:24.02        
                  38.82     1:24.02 (45.20)                                        
 64 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.69    1:24.81        
                  41.13     1:24.81 (43.68)                                        
 65 Slive, Ellie R      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.43    1:24.86        
 -- Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.11          DQ (40.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:18.78   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:22.90 ZQ      20  
                  31.63     1:07.19 (35.56)     1:48.27 (41.08)     2:22.90 (34.63)
  2 Dring, Samantha R   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:33.23 ZQ      17  
                  33.96     1:11.56 (37.60)     1:58.82 (47.26)     2:33.23 (34.41)
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.01    2:35.02 ZQ      16  
                  34.67     1:11.86 (37.19)     1:59.48 (47.62)     2:35.02 (35.54)
  4 O'Brien, Kate       10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:36.10    2:36.45 ZQ      15  
                  34.24     1:13.96 (39.72)     2:01.88 (47.92)     2:36.45 (34.57)
  5 Treglia, Leah N     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:44.58    2:38.55 ZQ      14  
                  33.17     1:13.36 (40.19)     2:03.12 (49.76)     2:38.55 (35.43)
  6 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:39.40 ZQ      13  
                  34.34     1:13.21 (38.87)     2:03.61 (50.40)     2:39.40 (35.79)
  7 Zorgman, Sunell     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.96    2:40.73 ZQ      12  
                  34.78     1:16.94 (42.16)     2:04.48 (47.54)     2:40.73 (36.25)
  8 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.44    2:41.43 ZQ      11  
                  34.59     1:15.20 (40.61)     2:05.32 (50.12)     2:41.43 (36.11)
  9 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.19    2:42.75 ZQ       9  
                  37.77     1:17.81 (40.04)     2:05.88 (48.07)     2:42.75 (36.87)
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P  10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:41.25    2:42.88 ZQ       7  
                  35.82     1:17.07 (41.25)     2:06.49 (49.42)     2:42.88 (36.39)
 11 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:42.23    2:43.00 ZQ       6  
                  36.10     1:17.10 (41.00)     2:06.89 (49.79)     2:43.00 (36.11)
 12 Lee, Lauren          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.04    2:43.05 ZQ       5  
                  35.18     1:15.61 (40.43)     2:06.93 (51.32)     2:43.05 (36.12)
 13 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.19    2:43.18 ZQ       4  
                  37.52     1:19.11 (41.59)     2:07.34 (48.23)     2:43.18 (35.84)
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:47.08    2:44.01 ZQ       3  
                  36.43     1:18.86 (42.43)     2:08.80 (49.94)     2:44.01 (35.21)
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.47    2:44.31 ZQ       2  
                  36.53     1:18.76 (42.23)     2:06.53 (47.77)     2:44.31 (37.78)
 16 Hussain, Sana       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.89    2:44.61 ZQ       1  
                  35.94     1:18.93 (42.99)     2:10.06 (51.13)     2:44.61 (34.55)
 17 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.13    2:44.90 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:17.71 (42.22)     2:08.60 (50.89)     2:44.90 (36.30)
 18 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  2:47.83    2:45.04 ZQ     
                  37.47     1:18.73 (41.26)     2:08.98 (50.25)     2:45.04 (36.06)
 19 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.06    2:45.19 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:16.09 (40.18)   2:45.19 (1:29.10)                    
 20 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.72    2:45.30 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:19.65 (43.65)     2:08.56 (48.91)     2:45.30 (36.74)
 21 Tan, Marisol N      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.61    2:45.94 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:19.17 (43.07)     2:09.60 (50.43)     2:45.94 (36.34)
 22 Lynch, Katherine H  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:47.79    2:46.13 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:19.14 (41.85)     2:09.70 (50.56)     2:46.13 (36.43)
 23 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:46.28 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:20.63 (42.55)     2:12.15 (51.52)     2:46.28 (34.13)
 24 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              2:46.77    2:46.29 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:18.48 (40.53)     2:10.11 (51.63)     2:46.29 (36.18)
 25 Sweeney, Kait A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.70    2:46.30 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:19.26 (41.74)     2:12.75 (53.49)     2:46.30 (33.55)
 26 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.80    2:46.71 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:20.96 (42.40)     2:10.40 (49.44)     2:46.71 (36.31)
 27 Lin, Sara S          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.03    2:46.77 ZQ     
                                1:22.26 ( )     2:09.20 (46.94)     2:46.77 (37.57)
 28 Arciniegas, Laura    9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.68    2:46.79 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:17.79 (41.45)     2:08.66 (50.87)     2:46.79 (38.13)
 29 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.61    2:46.91 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:17.83 (41.63)     2:07.69 (49.86)     2:46.91 (39.22)
 30 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.59    2:47.10 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:21.53 (44.17)     2:09.29 (47.76)     2:47.10 (37.81)
 31 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.82    2:48.44 ZQ     
                  35.16     1:19.19 (44.03)     2:09.04 (49.85)     2:48.44 (39.40)
 32 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.30    2:49.60 JO     
                  40.38     1:20.87 (40.49)     2:12.75 (51.88)     2:49.60 (36.85)
 33 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:50.81    2:50.06 JO     
                  36.92     1:23.28 (46.36)     2:14.07 (50.79)     2:50.06 (35.99)
 34 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  2:46.06    2:50.38 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.64 (41.71)     2:10.10 (51.46)     2:50.38 (40.28)
 35 Broderick, Catheri  10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.84    2:50.47 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.91 (44.11)     2:14.81 (51.90)     2:50.47 (35.66)
 36 Milla, Madison I    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.47    2:51.72 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.84 (43.00)     2:12.38 (53.54)     2:51.72 (39.34)
 37 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.76    2:54.27        
                  40.55     1:23.85 (43.30)     2:12.85 (49.00)     2:54.27 (41.42)
 38 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.92    2:56.96        
                  37.09     1:23.94 (46.85)     2:20.26 (56.32)     2:56.96 (36.70)
 39 Casellas, Krystin    9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   2:49.21    2:57.70        
                  37.42     1:23.07 (45.65)     2:17.88 (54.81)     2:57.70 (39.82)
 40 Posada, Zenya J     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.09    3:00.21        
                  39.90     1:26.18 (46.28)     2:20.21 (54.03)     3:00.21 (40.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:51.26    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Kira Chen, Megan Lee, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.: @ 1:54.62   3/12/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC -MR         
                         R Fried, S Dring, M Connor, B Ye                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.52    1:54.62@        40  
     1) Fried, Riley L 10               2) Dring, Samantha R 10           
     3) Connor, Madison A 10            4) Ye, Bridget 10                 
                  29.43       59.04 (29.61)     1:27.32 (28.28)     1:54.62 (27.30)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.46    1:58.60         34  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Tan, Marisol N 10              
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 9               4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 10           
                  30.75       59.62 (28.87)     1:29.49 (29.87)     1:58.60 (29.11)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.61    2:01.69         32  
     1) Lathan, Malaya 10               2) Bazinet, Julia M 10            
     3) Lin, Sara S 9                   4) Lee, Lauren 9                  
                  29.89       59.77 (29.88)     1:32.23 (32.46)     2:01.69 (29.46)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:04.83    2:02.20         30  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 9     2) Johnson, Lily R 10             
     3) Tackney, Sophia H 10            4) Skaistis, Delilah E 10         
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)     1:32.09 (30.45)     2:02.20 (30.11)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:03.47    2:02.94         28  
     1) Jacob, Jaya 10                  2) Bruno, Ava L 10                
     3) Anderson, Kate E 10             4) Schetlick, Ava C 10            
                  30.84     1:01.93 (31.09)     1:34.10 (32.17)     2:02.94 (28.84)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:07.32    2:03.35         26  
     1) Herr, Emily A 8                 2) Monti, Avagrace 10             
     3) Lin, Hannah J 10                4) Xu, Isabel X 10                
                  31.48     1:02.89 (31.41)     1:33.30 (30.41)     2:03.35 (30.05)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:08.18    2:03.51         24  
     1) Asch, Lexi 10                   2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 10         
     3) Hussain, Sana 10                4) Chen, Bessie 10                
                  31.95     1:02.08 (30.13)     1:32.71 (30.63)     2:03.51 (30.80)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.12    2:03.76         22  
     1) Brita, Zoe G 10                 2) Han, Abigail N 9               
     3) Gaspard, Hailey R 10            4) Simons, Kailey A 10            
                  30.96     1:02.28 (31.32)     1:33.61 (31.33)     2:03.76 (30.15)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:56.00    2:04.25         18  
     1) Vitti, Alexa A 10               2) Zorgman, Sunell 10             
     3) Sun, Julia 10                   4) Slive, Ellie R 10              
                  30.06       59.85 (29.79)     1:31.22 (31.37)     2:04.25 (33.03)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      2:06.09    2:04.88         14  
     1) Kang, Madison 10                2) McKenna, Mary K 10             
     3) McLaughlin, Sophia F 10         4) Herrera, Ciara E 10            
                  31.90     1:02.22 (30.32)     1:33.07 (30.85)     2:04.88 (31.81)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:14.73    2:05.86         12  
                  31.81     1:02.79 (30.98)     1:34.93 (32.14)     2:05.86 (30.93)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:05.52    2:05.93         10  
     1) McClafferty, Mia K 10           2) Milla, Madison I 10            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 9             4) Batelli, Brooke E 10           
                  30.92     1:03.95 (33.03)     1:38.05 (34.10)     2:05.93 (27.88)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.04    2:06.16          8  
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 10          2) Ahn, Hailey S 8                
     3) Ku, Jaein 10                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
                  30.08     1:05.32 (35.24)     1:36.81 (31.49)     2:06.16 (29.35)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:07.01    2:06.95          6  
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 10         2) Solomon, Mirabel K 9           
     3) Gordon, Jessica B 10            4) Lynch, Katherine H 10          
                  31.69     1:04.18 (32.49)     1:35.60 (31.42)     2:06.95 (31.35)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:11.01   x2:07.27        
     1) Racanello, Briana L 9           2) Baldwin, Brooke A 9            
     3) Davidson, Dawn H 10             4) Okodogbe, Praise O 10          
                  31.10     1:02.61 (31.51)     1:35.70 (33.09)     2:07.27 (31.57)
 16 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:09.40    2:07.37          4  
     1) Hill, Sasha 10                  2) Bruff, Alexandra I 10          
     3) Mejia, Jazmine 10               4) Reyna, Alexa 10                
                  32.39     1:02.46 (30.07)     1:36.72 (34.26)     2:07.37 (30.65)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:03.96    2:07.55          2  
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 9           2) Hornick, Jade E 10             
     3) Gelfand, Veronica 9             4) Broderick, Catherine M 10      
                  32.80     1:05.05 (32.25)     1:37.58 (32.53)     2:07.55 (29.97)
 18 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:07.31    2:07.89        
     1) Liu, Ava L 10                   2) Perez, Brianna M 9             
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 9               4) Hoffman, Noelle R 10           
                  30.67     1:01.67 (31.00)     1:36.86 (35.19)     2:07.89 (31.03)
 19 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               2:11.46    2:09.29        
     1) Ott, Ursula J 9                 2) Sheridan, Rory 10              
     3) Klein, Neala J 8                4) Jacob, Natalie 10              
                  32.49     1:04.30 (31.81)     1:37.17 (32.87)     2:09.29 (32.12)
 20 Kips Bay Mako's-MR  'A'                     2:17.36    2:10.46        
                  32.24       55.22 (22.98)     1:20.71 (25.49)     2:10.46 (49.75)
 21 Silver Streaks-MR  'A'                      2:12.06    2:13.14        
     1) Walker, Lucy E 10               2) Mischka, Camilla E 10          
     3) Gatterdam, Lyla 10              4) Kelly, Grace K 10              
                  31.29     1:08.35 (37.06)     1:25.65 (17.30)     2:13.14 (47.49)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 10            2) Riviello, Cara M 8             
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 10               4) Posada, Zenya J 10             
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:04.45    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, K. Chen, M. Lee, Y. Collmar             
     JO Rec.: @ 4:13.87   3/13/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Peng, E Rossi, A Bastone, S Tsai                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:15.90    4:17.86         40  
     1) Fried, Riley L 10               2) Dring, Samantha R 10           
     3) Brita, Zoe G 10                 4) Ye, Bridget 10                 
                  30.99   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:36.28 (31.92)   2:11.40 (1:07.04)
        2:43.54 (32.14)   3:18.19 (1:06.79)     3:46.69 (28.50)     4:17.86 (59.67)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:21.63    4:28.37         34  
     1) Tan, Marisol N 10               2) Lee, Lauren 9                  
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 9               4) Weinstein, Claire J 9          
                  32.13   1:08.39 (1:08.39)     1:40.09 (31.70)   2:14.66 (1:06.27)
        2:47.07 (32.41)   3:22.05 (1:07.39)     3:53.29 (31.24)   4:28.37 (1:06.32)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:35.18    4:30.99         32  
     1) Johnson, Lily R 10              2) Hussain, Sana 10               
     3) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 10          4) Skaistis, Delilah E 10         
                  32.87   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:41.07 (33.17)   2:17.72 (1:09.82)
        2:49.53 (31.81)   3:25.32 (1:07.60)     3:55.49 (30.17)   4:30.99 (1:05.67)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:35.22    4:34.60         30  
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 9             2) Milla, Madison I 10            
     3) McClafferty, Mia K 10           4) Batelli, Brooke E 10           
                  33.01   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:44.82 (34.92)   2:24.51 (1:14.61)
        2:55.23 (30.72)   3:29.57 (1:05.06)     4:00.11 (30.54)   4:34.60 (1:05.03)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:47.54    4:35.64         28  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 9     2) Tackney, Sophia H 10           
     3) Chen, Bessie 10                 4) Asch, Lexi 10                  
                  32.19   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:42.46 (33.71)   2:18.17 (1:09.42)
        2:50.11 (31.94)   3:32.14 (1:13.97)     3:59.13 (26.99)   4:35.64 (1:03.50)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:38.18    4:37.02         26  
     1) Racanello, Briana L 9           2) Han, Abigail N 9               
     3) Connor, Madison A 10            4) Gaspard, Hailey R 10           
                  33.42   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:43.20 (32.59)   2:20.52 (1:09.91)
        2:51.51 (30.99)   3:26.51 (1:05.99)     3:59.04 (32.53)   4:37.02 (1:10.51)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:36.92    4:38.01         24  
     1) Sheridan, Rory 10               2) Anderson, Kate E 10            
     3) Jacob, Jaya 10                  4) Schetlick, Ava C 10            
                  34.28   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:43.91 (32.93)   2:20.57 (1:09.59)
        2:52.82 (32.25)   3:32.03 (1:11.46)     4:02.60 (30.57)   4:38.01 (1:05.98)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:38.54    4:38.55         22  
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 10            2) Lathan, Malaya 10              
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 10             4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 10           
                  35.05   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:45.92 (33.02)   2:23.65 (1:10.75)
        2:55.69 (32.04)   3:32.89 (1:09.24)     4:04.23 (31.34)   4:38.55 (1:05.66)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:38.84    4:39.44         18  
     1) Zaets, Samantha 10              2) Anticev, Katherine 10          
     3) Petricevic, Alyssa 10           4) Thompson, Caitlyn 10           
                  30.85   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:41.46 (34.10)   2:19.52 (1:12.16)
        2:52.59 (33.07)   3:30.10 (1:10.58)     4:02.27 (32.17)   4:39.44 (1:09.34)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:39.58    4:41.48         14  
     1) Hoffman, Noelle R 10            2) Perez, Brianna M 9             
     3) Lau, Kiera S 10                 4) Liu, Ava L 10                  
                  35.70   1:16.50 (1:16.50)     1:47.91 (31.41)   2:24.07 (1:07.57)
        2:56.92 (32.85)   3:32.92 (1:08.85)     4:04.47 (31.55)   4:41.48 (1:08.56)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:15.29    4:41.76         12  
     1) Slive, Ellie R 10               2) Sun, Julia 10                  
     3) Vitti, Alexa A 10               4) Zorgman, Sunell 10             
                  33.69   1:13.83 (1:13.83)     1:46.90 (33.07)   2:24.22 (1:10.39)
        2:57.87 (33.65)   3:32.93 (1:08.71)     4:05.65 (32.72)   4:41.76 (1:08.83)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:37.75    4:44.16         10  
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 9             2) Hornick, Jade E 10             
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 9           4) Broderick, Catherine M 10      
                  33.83   1:16.06 (1:16.06)     1:46.78 (30.72)                    
            3:01.59 ( )         3:39.10 ( )   4:44.16 (1:05.06)                    
 13 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:50.70    4:45.08          8  
     1) Hill, Sasha 10                  2) Mejia, Jazmine 10              
     3) Bruff, Alexandra I 10           4) Reyna, Alexa 10                
                  33.94   1:14.45 (1:14.45)     1:49.27 (34.82)   2:29.78 (1:15.33)
        2:50.16 (20.38)   3:37.44 (1:07.66)     4:09.20 (31.76)   4:45.08 (1:07.64)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:43.90    4:45.09          6  
     1) Lynch, Katherine H 10           2) Lepage, Charlotte G 8          
     3) Gordon, Jessica B 10            4) Goldstein, Charley A 10        
                  33.22   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:43.92 (32.93)   2:21.69 (1:10.70)
        2:56.67 (34.98)   3:38.84 (1:17.15)     4:09.11 (30.27)   4:45.09 (1:06.25)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:59.49    4:45.27          4  
     1) Slowik, Mia 9                   2) Wong, Linsey 10                
     3) Wong, Jacqueline 8              4) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 10       
                  33.66   1:15.83 (1:15.83)     1:44.30 (28.47)   2:21.42 (1:05.59)
        2:58.21 (36.79)   3:38.57 (1:17.15)     4:10.22 (31.65)   4:45.27 (1:06.70)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:49.13   x4:47.39        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 10         2) Baiker, Amanda A 10            
     3) Wong, Hayden G 10               4) Crouchley, Caroline A 10       
                  32.71   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:45.22 (34.90)   2:23.51 (1:13.19)
        2:57.12 (33.61)   3:35.48 (1:11.97)     4:09.89 (34.41)   4:47.39 (1:11.91)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:54.33    4:47.43          2  
     1) Ott, Ursula J 9                 2) Klein, Neala J 8               
     3) Barr, Fiona P 9                 4) Bruno, Ava L 10                
                  34.51   1:12.99 (1:12.99)     1:46.62 (33.63)   2:24.99 (1:12.00)
        2:58.59 (33.60)   3:36.67 (1:11.68)     4:10.55 (33.88)   4:47.43 (1:10.76)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:41.02    4:57.48        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 10          2) Ahn, Hailey S 8                
     3) Ku, Jaein 10                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
                  33.85                             1:49.36 ( )         2:36.78 ( )
        3:07.31 (30.53)   3:48.25 (1:11.47)     4:19.24 (30.99)   4:57.48 (1:09.23)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:30.40    4:58.95        
     1) Macdonald, Laura 10             2) Wilkinson, Julia 9             
     3) Carley, Olina 9                 4) Chicaiza, Natali 10            
                  33.65   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:45.35 (35.43)   2:28.28 (1:18.36)
        3:01.25 (32.97)   3:42.57 (1:14.29)     4:18.42 (35.85)   4:58.95 (1:16.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:02.70    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Megan Lee, Kira Chen, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.: @ 2:08.29   3/18/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         M Klein, K Douglass, S Vumbacco, A Parry          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.95    2:08.54         40  
     1) Fried, Riley L 10               2) Ye, Bridget 10                 
     3) Dring, Samantha R 10            4) Connor, Madison A 10           
                  33.42     1:08.17 (34.75)     1:40.36 (32.19)     2:08.54 (28.18)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.92    2:10.86         34  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Lin, Sara S 9                  
     3) Lee, Lauren 9                   4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 10           
                  32.87     1:09.87 (37.00)     1:42.29 (32.42)     2:10.86 (28.57)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:14.55    2:14.27         32  
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 10          2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 10         
     3) Hussain, Sana 10                4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 9    
                  33.92     1:10.45 (36.53)     1:45.07 (34.62)     2:14.27 (29.20)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:32.65    2:15.12         30  
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 10           2) Monti, Avagrace 10             
     3) Herr, Emily A 8                 4) Xu, Isabel X 10                
                  32.91     1:14.12 (41.21)     1:46.84 (32.72)     2:15.12 (28.28)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:19.95    2:18.18         28  
     1) Batelli, Brooke E 10            2) Arciniegas, Laura 9            
     3) Milla, Madison I 10             4) McClafferty, Mia K 10          
                  33.60     1:14.74 (41.14)     1:47.76 (33.02)     2:18.18 (30.42)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:19.42    2:19.46         26  
     1) Brita, Zoe G 10                 2) Gaspard, Hailey R 10           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 10           4) Simons, Kailey A 10            
                  35.57     1:15.77 (40.20)     1:49.86 (34.09)     2:19.46 (29.60)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:19.68    2:20.50         24  
     1) Lathan, Malaya 10               2) Tan, Marisol N 10              
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 10             4) Sweeney, Kait A 9              
                  36.74     1:16.58 (39.84)     1:51.21 (34.63)     2:20.50 (29.29)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:21.84    2:20.93         22  
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 10              2) Ku, Jaein 10                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 10          4) Ahn, Hailey S 8                
                  33.93     1:13.63 (39.70)     1:47.01 (33.38)     2:20.93 (33.92)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:24.30    2:21.24         18  
     1) Johnson, Lily R 10              2) Chen, Bessie 10                
     3) Asch, Lexi 10                   4) Tackney, Sophia H 10           
                  37.55     1:16.34 (38.79)     1:51.14 (34.80)     2:21.24 (30.10)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:21.58    2:21.50         14  
     1) Jacob, Jaya 10                  2) Ott, Ursula J 9                
     3) Sheridan, Rory 10               4) Schetlick, Ava C 10            
                  35.97     1:17.84 (41.87)     1:52.83 (34.99)     2:21.50 (28.67)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:21.26    2:21.77         12  
     1) Hoffman, Noelle R 10            2) Liu, Ava L 10                  
     3) Perez, Brianna M 9              4) Fenton, Sofia M 9              
                  37.73     1:15.45 (37.72)     1:49.22 (33.77)     2:21.77 (32.55)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:23.34    2:22.86         10  
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 9             2) Hornick, Jade E 10             
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 9           4) Broderick, Catherine M 10      
                  37.90     1:18.99 (41.09)     1:53.09 (34.10)     2:22.86 (29.77)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:25.63   x2:23.39        
     1) Racanello, Briana L 9           2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 10        
     3) Han, Abigail N 9                4) Wong, Hayden G 10              
                  37.75     1:16.89 (39.14)     1:51.52 (34.63)     2:23.39 (31.87)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:24.53    2:23.86          8  
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 10         2) Lynch, Katherine H 10          
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 9            4) Gordon, Jessica B 10           
                  38.34     1:18.37 (40.03)     1:55.64 (37.27)     2:23.86 (28.22)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:27.24   x2:24.27        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 10        2) Baiker, Amanda A 10            
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 9             4) Davidson, Dawn H 10            
                  35.95     1:16.44 (40.49)     1:52.33 (35.89)     2:24.27 (31.94)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:17.69    2:24.27          6  
     1) Bruff, Alexandra I 10           2) Hill, Sasha 10                 
     3) Reyna, Alexa 10                 4) Mejia, Jazmine 10              
                  35.52     1:15.96 (40.44)     1:50.64 (34.68)     2:24.27 (33.63)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:28.73    2:25.20          4  
     1) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 10        2) Wong, Linsey 10                
     3) Slowik, Mia 9                   4) Barbatsoulis, Mya 9            
                  35.21     1:15.34 (40.13)     1:52.38 (37.04)     2:25.20 (32.82)
 18 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      2:23.88    2:25.25          2  
     1) McKenna, Mary K 10              2) Bacani, Mia E 10               
     3) Herrera, Ciara E 10             4) Tan, Sayjel E 9                
                  35.81     1:15.93 (40.12)     1:53.54 (37.61)     2:25.25 (31.71)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:27.73    2:25.46        
     1) Donohoe, Madison E 10           2) Naughton, Kiera H 10           
     3) Mack, Abigail F 10              4) Merone, Alexandra M 10         
                  36.07     1:15.87 (39.80)     1:53.06 (37.19)     2:25.46 (32.40)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:09.01    2:25.60        
     1) Sun, Julia 10                   2) Vitti, Alexa A 10              
     3) Zorgman, Sunell 10              4) Slive, Ellie R 10              
                  37.60     1:17.37 (39.77)     1:52.26 (34.89)     2:25.60 (33.34)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               2:31.95    2:30.82        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 10             2) Hanrahan, Erin M 10            
     3) Klein, Neala J 8                4) Bruno, Ava L 10                
                  40.60     1:22.48 (41.88)     1:58.55 (36.07)     2:30.82 (32.27)
 22 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:34.35    2:33.38        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 10             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 10           
     3) Macdonald, Laura 10             4) Carley, Olina 9                
                  39.68     1:23.10 (43.42)     1:58.67 (35.57)     2:33.38 (34.71)
 -- Silver Streaks-MR  'A'                      2:29.28         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating arm pull - back
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 10              2) Walker, Lucy E 10              
     3) Kelly, Grace K 10               4) Mischka, Camilla E 10          
                  41.47     1:20.58 (39.11)     1:52.93 (32.35)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Kips Bay Mako's-MR  'A'                     2:42.13         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
                  50.31     1:27.36 (37.05)        DQ (1:08.32)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 24.28   3/16/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.09      24.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Cash, Joanie        12 LIAC-MR                24.94      24.76 ZQ      17  
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.66      24.77 ZQ      16  
  4 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.36      25.33 ZQ      15  
  5 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.72      25.41 ZQ      14  
  6 Basler, Alia R      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.75      25.50 ZQ      13  
  7 Adams, Grace C      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.35      26.00 ZQ      12  
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.37      26.16 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.10 ZQ       9  
 10 Tan, Samantha N     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.40      26.34 ZQ       7  
 11 Lamar, Christina L  12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.93      26.72 ZQ       6  
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.49      26.78 ZQ       5  
 13 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.63      26.80 ZQ       4  
 14 Lopez, Olivia K     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.55      26.86 ZQ       3  
 15 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.86      27.04 ZQ       2  
 16 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                26.91      27.07 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 24.28   3/16/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.87      24.66 qZQ    
  2 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                26.35      24.94 qZQ    
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.01      25.09 qZQ    
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.45      25.36 qZQ    
  5 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.13      25.72 qZQ    
  6 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.79      25.75 qZQ    
  7 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.40      26.25 qZQ    
  8 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.37      26.28 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.07      26.35 qZQ    
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.09      26.37 qZQ    
 11 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.32      26.40 qZQ    
 11 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                26.33      26.40 qZQ    
 13 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.56      26.49 qZQ    
 14 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.05      26.55 qZQ    
 15 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.93      26.63 qZQ    
 16 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.49      26.72 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caceres, Deanna R         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    26.82      26.83 ZQ     
 18 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.02      26.86 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeh, Kiely M              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.43      26.89 ZQ     
 20 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR                27.49      26.91 ZQ     
 21 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.95      26.93 ZQ     
 22 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.86      26.94 ZQ     
 23 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.00      27.01 ZQ     
 24 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.39      27.04 ZQ     
 25 Chen, Alanna M            12 Cross Island Y B-MR    27.84      27.08 ZQ     
 26 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 Roosevelt Island-MR    27.81      27.11 ZQ     
 27 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.31      27.16 ZQ     
 28 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.60      27.17 ZQ     
 29 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.11      27.21 ZQ     
 30 Thoms, Julia D            12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.07      27.24 ZQ     
 31 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.10      27.25 ZQ     
 32 Luongo, Maya              12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.73      27.28 ZQ     
 33 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.41      27.29 ZQ     
 34 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.17      27.31 ZQ     
 35 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    28.27      27.39 ZQ     
 35 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.52      27.39 ZQ     
 37 Anton, Olivia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.92      27.42 ZQ     
 37 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.75      27.42 ZQ     
 39 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.73      27.55 ZQ     
 40 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR                28.19      27.65 ZQ     
 41 Bolotova, Nicole          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.45      27.70 ZQ     
 42 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.87      27.75 ZQ     
 43 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.60      27.77 ZQ     
 44 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR    27.62      27.78 ZQ     
 45 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.89      27.84 ZQ     
 46 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.03      27.93 ZQ     
 47 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR    27.33      28.00 JO     
 48 Perez, Miranda M          12 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     27.94      28.05 JO     
 48 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.44      28.05 JO     
 50 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.40      28.07 JO     
 51 Licardi, Antonia B        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    28.21      28.08 JO     
 52 Pryne, Jenna M            11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.89      28.10 JO     
 53 Lee, Michelle S           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.88      28.11 JO     
 54 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR                27.76      28.20 JO     
 55 Chau, Germayne T          12 Cross Island Y B-MR    27.15      28.21 JO     
 56 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.09      28.27 JO     
 56 Hu, Amy                   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.50      28.27 JO     
 58 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 27.56      28.40        
 59 Slezak, Julia             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.04      28.43        
 60 Diliberto, Samantha F     12 Washingtonville-MR     28.28      28.44        
 61 Condon, Daniella M        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.06      28.52        
 62 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.17      28.55        
 63 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                27.51      28.56        
 64 Puchert, Grace C          12 New York City Aq-MR    27.64      28.59        
 65 Maio, Kate                12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    28.09      28.61        
 66 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.89      28.68        
 67 Smith, Piper A            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.08      28.79        
 68 Eforo, Danielle           12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.72      28.81        
 69 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.05      28.91        
 70 Creagh, Shannon M         12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    28.14      28.92        
 71 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies Swimming-MR    28.26      28.96        
 72 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.95      29.09        
 73 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                28.10      29.13        
 74 Duggan, Isabella M        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       28.15      29.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 52.90   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.44      52.90@ZQ      20  
                  25.72       52.90 (27.18)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.84      53.38 ZQ      17  
                  26.07       53.38 (27.31)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.40      54.71 ZQ      16  
                  25.98       54.71 (28.73)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.08      56.63 ZQ      15  
                  27.22       56.63 (29.41)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.63      56.69 ZQ      14  
                  27.29       56.69 (29.40)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.92      56.83 ZQ      13  
                  27.63       56.83 (29.20)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.62      56.91 ZQ      12  
                  27.37       56.91 (29.54)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.62      57.76 ZQ      11  
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie        12 LIAC-MR                57.15      55.67 ZQ       9  
                  26.65       55.67 (29.02)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.10      56.80 ZQ       7  
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)                                        
 11 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.80      56.84 ZQ       6  
                  27.72       56.84 (29.12)                                        
 12 Taps, Danielle E    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.34      57.05 ZQ       5  
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)                                        
 13 Adams, Grace C      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.54      57.15 ZQ       4  
                  27.80       57.15 (29.35)                                        
 14 Tan, Samantha N     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.43      57.21 ZQ       3  
                  27.12       57.21 (30.09)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.00      57.44 ZQ       2  
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.03      58.02 ZQ       1  
                  27.54       58.02 (30.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 52.90   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.01      53.44 qZQ    
                  26.11       53.44 (27.33)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.38      53.84 qZQ    
                  25.92       53.84 (27.92)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.11      54.40 qZQ    
                  26.07       54.40 (28.33)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.54      56.08 qZQ    
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.83      56.62 qZQ    
                  26.82       56.62 (29.80)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.21      56.62 qZQ    
                  27.27       56.62 (29.35)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.19      56.63 qZQ    
                  27.27       56.63 (29.36)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.83      56.92 qZQ    
                  27.77       56.92 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.00      57.10 qZQ    
                  27.50       57.10 (29.60)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                59.26      57.15 qZQ    
                  27.55       57.15 (29.60)                                        
 11 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.17      57.34 qZQ    
                  27.55       57.34 (29.79)                                        
 12 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.69      57.43 qZQ    
                  27.37       57.43 (30.06)                                        
 13 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    59.38      57.54 qZQ    
                  28.31       57.54 (29.23)                                        
 14 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.62      57.80 qZQ    
                  28.15       57.80 (29.65)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.95      58.00 qZQ    
                  27.56       58.00 (30.44)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.98      58.03 qZQ    
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR                57.57      58.04 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.04 (30.08)                                        
 18 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.89      58.20 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.20 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        58.35      58.28 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.28 (30.17)                                        
 20 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.41      58.40 ZQ     
                  28.44       58.40 (29.96)                                        
 20 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.95      58.40 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.40 (29.95)                                        
 22 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.84      58.44 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.44 (30.46)                                        
 23 Caceres, Deanna R         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    59.55      58.45 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.45 (29.95)                                        
 24 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.15      58.58 ZQ     
                  28.63       58.58 (29.95)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.15      58.99 ZQ     
                  28.91       58.99 (30.08)                                        
 26 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.47      59.03 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.03 (30.15)                                        
 27 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.60      59.18 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.18 (30.59)                                        
 28 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.57      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.22       59.27 (31.05)                                        
 29 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.44      59.44 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)                                        
 30 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.46      59.51 ZQ     
                  29.00       59.51 (30.51)                                        
 31 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.50      59.53 ZQ     
                  28.52       59.53 (31.01)                                        
 32 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR                58.97      59.54 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.54 (30.40)                                        
 33 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.67      59.61 ZQ     
                  29.10       59.61 (30.51)                                        
 34 Thoms, Julia D            12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.58      59.77 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.77 (31.14)                                        
 35 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.49      59.78 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)                                        
 36 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.58      59.99 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.99 (31.26)                                        
 37 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.41    1:00.04 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.04 (31.06)                                        
 37 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.98    1:00.04 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:00.04 (31.55)                                        
 39 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    58.65    1:00.05 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:00.05 (31.45)                                        
 40 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.77    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:00.08 (30.56)                                        
 41 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.20    1:00.73 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.73 (31.54)                                        
 42 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.54    1:00.79 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.79 (31.35)                                        
 43 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.16    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.69     1:00.89 (31.20)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.68    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)                                        
 45 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.10    1:00.98 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 46 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:00.20    1:01.05        
                  28.73     1:01.05 (32.32)                                        
 47 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.58    1:01.08        
                  29.53     1:01.08 (31.55)                                        
 48 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR    59.29    1:01.17        
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)                                        
 49 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:01.21        
                  29.58     1:01.21 (31.63)                                        
 50 Licardi, Antonia B        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:00.86    1:01.30        
                  29.69     1:01.30 (31.61)                                        
 51 Dimarco, Tyler M          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.13    1:01.33        
                  29.75     1:01.33 (31.58)                                        
 52 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:00.88    1:01.42        
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)                                        
 53 Eforo, Danielle           12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.15    1:01.74        
                  29.16     1:01.74 (32.58)                                        
 54 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.50    1:01.75        
                  29.38     1:01.75 (32.37)                                        
 55 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.32    1:01.99        
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
 55 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.38    1:01.99        
                  29.79     1:01.99 (32.20)                                        
 57 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.98    1:02.08        
                  30.35     1:02.08 (31.73)                                        
 58 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.31    1:02.23        
                  30.12     1:02.23 (32.11)                                        
 59 Puchert, Grace C          12 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.93    1:02.27        
                  29.89     1:02.27 (32.38)                                        
 60 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.18    1:02.50        
                  29.98     1:02.50 (32.52)                                        
 61 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.23    1:04.66        
                  30.09     1:04.66 (34.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.63    1:54.22 ZQ      20  
                  26.64       55.44 (28.80)     1:24.89 (29.45)     1:54.22 (29.33)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.01    1:58.09 ZQ      17  
                  27.17       57.01 (29.84)     1:27.57 (30.56)     1:58.09 (30.52)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.87    1:58.99 ZQ      16  
                  27.55       57.66 (30.11)     1:28.52 (30.86)     1:58.99 (30.47)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.42    2:00.30 ZQ      15  
                  26.70       56.98 (30.28)     1:28.45 (31.47)     2:00.30 (31.85)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.45    2:02.72 ZQ      14  
                  27.69       58.82 (31.13)     1:31.09 (32.27)     2:02.72 (31.63)
  6 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.82    2:03.18 ZQ      13  
                  28.56       59.93 (31.37)     1:32.06 (32.13)     2:03.18 (31.12)
  7 Taps, Danielle E    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.36    2:03.19 ZQ      12  
                  28.15       59.44 (31.29)     1:31.72 (32.28)     2:03.19 (31.47)
  8 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:04.85 ZQ      11  
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)     1:33.00 (32.36)     2:04.85 (31.85)
B - Final
  9 Yeh, Kiely M        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.84    2:03.38 ZQ       9  
                  28.81     1:00.24 (31.43)     1:32.19 (31.95)     2:03.38 (31.19)
 10 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.02    2:03.80 ZQ       7  
                  28.99     1:01.34 (32.35)     1:33.62 (32.28)     2:03.80 (30.18)
 11 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:05.34    2:04.00 ZQ       6  
                  28.44       59.81 (31.37)     1:32.78 (32.97)     2:04.00 (31.22)
 12 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:06.31    2:04.06 ZQ       5  
                  28.71     1:00.07 (31.36)     1:32.21 (32.14)     2:04.06 (31.85)
 13 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:04.26 ZQ       4  
                  28.82     1:00.21 (31.39)     1:32.69 (32.48)     2:04.26 (31.57)
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.42    2:05.10 ZQ       3  
                  28.72       59.98 (31.26)     1:32.61 (32.63)     2:05.10 (32.49)
 15 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.68    2:06.62 ZQ       2  
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)     1:34.13 (33.11)     2:06.62 (32.49)
 -- Adams, Grace C      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:06.33         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  29.06     1:00.53 (31.47)     1:31.96 (31.43)          DQ (23.19)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.30    1:55.63 qZQ    
                  27.26       56.30 (29.04)     1:26.10 (29.80)     1:55.63 (29.53)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.87    1:59.87 qZQ    
                  28.45       58.92 (30.47)     1:29.81 (30.89)     1:59.87 (30.06)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.47    2:00.42 qZQ    
                  27.30       57.26 (29.96)     1:29.18 (31.92)     2:00.42 (31.24)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.79    2:01.01 qZQ    
                  27.89       58.73 (30.84)     1:30.69 (31.96)     2:01.01 (30.32)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.06    2:01.45 qZQ    
                  28.01       59.04 (31.03)     1:30.75 (31.71)     2:01.45 (30.70)
  6 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.33    2:02.82 qZQ    
                  28.73     1:00.20 (31.47)     1:31.92 (31.72)     2:02.82 (30.90)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              2:03.09    2:03.26 qZQ    
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:32.30 (31.67)     2:03.26 (30.96)
  8 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.38    2:04.36 qZQ    
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)     1:32.06 (32.36)     2:04.36 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              2:07.16    2:04.85 qZQ    
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:33.36 (32.54)     2:04.85 (31.49)
 10 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    2:05.34 qZQ    
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)     1:33.27 (32.79)     2:05.34 (32.07)
 11 Yeh, Kiely M              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.94    2:05.84 qZQ    
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:33.84 (32.82)     2:05.84 (32.00)
 12 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.72    2:06.02 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:02.87 (32.81)     1:36.15 (33.28)     2:06.02 (29.87)
 13 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:02.66    2:06.31 qZQ    
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)     1:33.41 (32.86)     2:06.31 (32.90)
 14 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:11.53    2:06.33 qZQ    
                  29.68     1:01.90 (32.22)     1:34.61 (32.71)     2:06.33 (31.72)
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.48    2:06.42 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:01.03 (31.94)     1:33.63 (32.60)     2:06.42 (32.79)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.98    2:06.68 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:01.64 (32.35)     1:35.05 (33.41)     2:06.68 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.38    2:06.73 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.55 (32.10)     1:34.85 (33.30)     2:06.73 (31.88)
 18 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.05    2:06.80 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.54 (32.13)     1:34.79 (33.25)     2:06.80 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.54    2:07.03 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:02.52 (33.02)     1:36.01 (33.49)     2:07.03 (31.02)
 20 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              2:11.30    2:07.05 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:01.24 (32.74)     1:34.56 (33.32)     2:07.05 (32.49)
 21 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.17    2:07.27 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:02.00 (32.66)     1:35.47 (33.47)     2:07.27 (31.80)
 22 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.05    2:07.42 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:01.18 (32.18)     1:34.46 (33.28)     2:07.42 (32.96)
 23 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:04.80    2:07.50 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.16 (32.40)     1:34.74 (33.58)     2:07.50 (32.76)
 24 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:08.29 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.63 (32.62)     1:35.62 (33.99)     2:08.29 (32.67)
 25 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:08.41 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.19 (33.26)     1:36.00 (32.81)     2:08.41 (32.41)
 26 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              2:11.39    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)     1:36.36 (33.31)     2:08.43 (32.07)
 27 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.48    2:09.36 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:02.64 (32.71)     1:36.50 (33.86)     2:09.36 (32.86)
 28 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.48    2:09.41 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.42 (33.40)     1:36.59 (34.17)     2:09.41 (32.82)
 29 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.66    2:09.42 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)     1:37.49 (33.83)     2:09.42 (31.93)
 30 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.43    2:09.55 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.82 (32.13)     1:35.80 (33.98)     2:09.55 (33.75)
 31 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.24    2:09.87 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:01.15 (32.33)     1:35.52 (34.37)     2:09.87 (34.35)
 32 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.13    2:09.92 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.41 (33.24)     1:36.99 (33.58)     2:09.92 (32.93)
 33 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              2:11.47    2:10.21 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)     1:37.00 (33.54)     2:10.21 (33.21)
 34 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.64    2:10.71 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.14 (33.69)     1:37.68 (33.54)     2:10.71 (33.03)
 35 Kamor, Adriana T          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:10.81 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:03.67 (33.42)     1:38.11 (34.44)     2:10.81 (32.70)
 36 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR              2:09.17    2:10.89 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:02.63 (32.91)     1:36.97 (34.34)     2:10.89 (33.92)
 37 O'Hagan, Ciara E          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:11.05 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.78 (33.27)     1:38.30 (34.52)     2:11.05 (32.75)
 38 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:11.64    2:11.17 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.58 (33.24)     1:38.24 (34.66)     2:11.17 (32.93)
 39 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:11.39 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.70 (33.58)     1:38.58 (33.88)     2:11.39 (32.81)
 40 Dimarco, Tyler M          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.62    2:11.57 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.93 (33.35)     1:38.55 (34.62)     2:11.57 (33.02)
 41 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.10    2:11.77 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.60 (33.43)     1:38.53 (34.93)     2:11.77 (33.24)
 42 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:11.40    2:12.05 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.18 (33.64)     1:39.25 (34.07)     2:12.05 (32.80)
 43 Foley, Lola G             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.99    2:12.57        
                  30.01     1:03.79 (33.78)     1:38.16 (34.37)     2:12.57 (34.41)
 44 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:08.34    2:12.58        
                  30.05     1:03.69 (33.64)     1:38.66 (34.97)     2:12.58 (33.92)
 45 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.54    2:12.98        
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)     1:39.06 (34.37)     2:12.98 (33.92)
 46 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.75    2:14.44        
                  30.89     1:05.15 (34.26)     1:39.91 (34.76)     2:14.44 (34.53)
 47 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:12.23    2:14.54        
                  29.65     1:04.00 (34.35)     1:39.19 (35.19)     2:14.54 (35.35)
 48 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.38    2:14.55        
                  30.53     1:05.04 (34.51)     1:40.58 (35.54)     2:14.55 (33.97)
 49 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.64    2:16.71        
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)     1:41.47 (35.82)     2:16.71 (35.24)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
     JO Rec.: @ 5:09.44   3/15/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:58.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:10.43    5:11.33 ZQ      20  
                  28.38       58.58 (30.20)     1:29.74 (31.16)     2:01.25 (31.51)
        2:32.76 (31.51)     3:04.66 (31.90)     3:37.09 (32.43)     4:09.00 (31.91)
        4:40.50 (31.50)     5:11.33 (30.83)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:22.62    5:17.48 ZQ      17  
                  29.02     1:01.01 (31.99)     1:33.40 (32.39)     2:05.52 (32.12)
        2:37.87 (32.35)     3:10.03 (32.16)     3:42.02 (31.99)     4:14.25 (32.23)
        4:46.33 (32.08)     5:17.48 (31.15)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.31    5:19.91 ZQ      16  
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)     1:33.83 (32.71)     2:06.71 (32.88)
        2:39.33 (32.62)     3:12.17 (32.84)     3:44.84 (32.67)     4:17.57 (32.73)
        4:49.57 (32.00)     5:19.91 (30.34)                                        
  4 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              5:22.54    5:20.17 ZQ      15  
                  29.33     1:00.88 (31.55)     1:33.56 (32.68)     2:06.34 (32.78)
        2:38.77 (32.43)     3:11.53 (32.76)     3:44.03 (32.50)     4:16.82 (32.79)
        4:49.42 (32.60)     5:20.17 (30.75)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:31.64    5:21.42 ZQ      13.5
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)     1:34.24 (33.28)     2:07.72 (33.48)
        2:40.70 (32.98)     3:13.33 (32.63)     3:46.01 (32.68)     4:19.11 (33.10)
        4:51.58 (32.47)     5:21.42 (29.84)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle E    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:26.34    5:21.42 ZQ      13.5
                  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)     1:34.44 (32.87)     2:07.80 (33.36)
        2:40.96 (33.16)     3:13.46 (32.50)     3:46.14 (32.68)     4:18.46 (32.32)
        4:50.75 (32.29)     5:21.42 (30.67)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:23.07    5:26.52 ZQ      12  
                  30.18     1:02.77 (32.59)     1:35.90 (33.13)     2:08.96 (33.06)
        2:42.42 (33.46)     3:15.44 (33.02)     3:48.54 (33.10)     4:21.46 (32.92)
        4:54.39 (32.93)     5:26.52 (32.13)                                        
  8 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:37.40    5:27.68 ZQ      11  
                  30.29     1:03.86 (33.57)     1:37.79 (33.93)     2:11.42 (33.63)
        2:45.30 (33.88)     3:18.77 (33.47)     3:52.10 (33.33)     4:25.42 (33.32)
        4:57.61 (32.19)     5:27.68 (30.07)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:35.72    5:27.71 ZQ       9  
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)     1:37.26 (34.05)     2:11.16 (33.90)
        2:44.78 (33.62)     3:18.20 (33.42)     3:51.67 (33.47)     4:24.66 (32.99)
        4:57.19 (32.53)     5:27.71 (30.52)                                        
 10 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              5:34.19    5:30.26 ZQ       7  
 11 Tan, Samantha N     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:28.94    5:34.89 ZQ       6  
                  30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)     1:38.16 (34.21)     2:11.95 (33.79)
        2:46.44 (34.49)     3:20.31 (33.87)     3:54.68 (34.37)     4:28.85 (34.17)
        5:02.45 (33.60)     5:34.89 (32.44)                                        
 12 Basler, Alia R      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:41.67    5:36.92 ZQ       5  
                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)     1:37.00 (34.26)     2:11.35 (34.35)
        2:45.95 (34.60)     3:20.80 (34.85)     3:55.32 (34.52)     4:30.08 (34.76)
        5:04.28 (34.20)     5:36.92 (32.64)                                        
 13 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              5:36.55    5:37.61 ZQ       4  
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)     1:38.44 (34.35)     2:12.65 (34.21)
        2:47.56 (34.91)     3:21.54 (33.98)     3:55.64 (34.10)     4:30.14 (34.50)
        5:04.52 (34.38)     5:37.61 (33.09)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole     12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:41.45    5:37.98 ZQ       3  
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:37.65 (34.26)     2:12.09 (34.44)
        2:46.73 (34.64)     3:21.37 (34.64)     3:56.34 (34.97)     4:30.77 (34.43)
        5:04.73 (33.96)     5:37.98 (33.25)                                        
 15 Dimarco, Tyler M    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:42.05    5:39.10 ZQ       2  
                  31.36     1:05.21 (33.85)     1:39.88 (34.67)     2:14.75 (34.87)
        2:49.56 (34.81)     3:24.71 (35.15)     3:59.05 (34.34)     4:33.20 (34.15)
        5:07.79 (34.59)     5:39.10 (31.31)                                        
 16 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:50.52    5:39.38 ZQ       1  
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:37.69 (34.76)     2:12.84 (35.15)
        2:48.38 (35.54)     3:23.41 (35.03)     3:58.56 (35.15)     4:33.23 (34.67)
        5:07.89 (34.66)     5:39.38 (31.49)                                        
 17 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              5:42.01    5:39.71 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.65 (33.60)     1:39.58 (34.93)     2:14.54 (34.96)
        2:48.87 (34.33)     3:23.21 (34.34)     3:57.92 (34.71)     4:32.22 (34.30)
        5:06.53 (34.31)     5:39.71 (33.18)                                        
 18 Yeh, Kiely M        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:47.78    5:40.10 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:06.06 (34.73)     1:41.07 (35.01)     2:16.06 (34.99)
        2:50.77 (34.71)     3:25.20 (34.43)     3:59.58 (34.38)     4:34.10 (34.52)
        5:08.06 (33.96)     5:40.10 (32.04)                                        
 19 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:32.68    5:40.70 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:06.28 (34.81)     1:41.16 (34.88)     2:16.30 (35.14)
        2:50.63 (34.33)     3:25.96 (35.33)     4:00.74 (34.78)     4:34.59 (33.85)
        5:08.41 (33.82)     5:40.70 (32.29)                                        
 20 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:38.29    5:42.15 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.07 (33.63)     1:39.28 (35.21)     2:14.81 (35.53)
        2:50.40 (35.59)     3:25.39 (34.99)     4:00.38 (34.99)     4:35.15 (34.77)
        5:09.82 (34.67)     5:42.15 (32.33)                                        
 21 Taplitz, Audrey     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:58.06    5:43.79 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.28 (33.71)     1:39.04 (34.76)     2:14.22 (35.18)
        2:49.26 (35.04)     3:24.37 (35.11)     3:59.61 (35.24)     4:35.07 (35.46)
        5:10.35 (35.28)     5:43.79 (33.44)                                        
 22 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies Swimming-MR  5:49.61    5:44.66 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.29 (33.97)     1:39.88 (34.59)     2:14.95 (35.07)
        2:49.47 (34.52)     3:24.06 (34.59)     3:58.89 (34.83)     4:34.66 (35.77)
        5:10.03 (35.37)     5:44.66 (34.63)                                        
 23 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              5:41.10    5:45.03 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:06.29 (35.37)     1:41.57 (35.28)     2:16.93 (35.36)
        2:51.93 (35.00)     3:26.75 (34.82)     4:02.43 (35.68)     4:37.47 (35.04)
        5:12.03 (34.56)     5:45.03 (33.00)                                        
 24 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              5:43.49    5:45.04 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:04.55 (33.63)     1:39.05 (34.50)     2:14.07 (35.02)
        2:49.38 (35.31)     3:24.52 (35.14)     4:00.03 (35.51)     4:35.37 (35.34)
        5:10.77 (35.40)     5:45.04 (34.27)                                        
 25 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              5:34.20    5:46.20 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:03.74 (33.59)     1:38.52 (34.78)     2:14.19 (35.67)
        2:49.35 (35.16)     3:24.46 (35.11)     4:00.20 (35.74)     4:36.09 (35.89)
        5:11.34 (35.25)     5:46.20 (34.86)                                        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              5:45.40    5:46.48 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.36 (34.53)     1:40.82 (35.46)     2:16.42 (35.60)
        2:51.13 (34.71)     3:26.74 (35.61)     4:01.68 (34.94)     4:37.29 (35.61)
        5:12.89 (35.60)     5:46.48 (33.59)                                        
 27 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              5:54.75    5:46.94 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:41.35 (35.57)     2:17.16 (35.81)
        2:52.28 (35.12)     3:27.56 (35.28)     4:03.23 (35.67)     4:38.44 (35.21)
        5:13.41 (34.97)     5:46.94 (33.53)                                        
 28 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              5:40.24    5:47.79 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:06.69 (34.56)     1:42.33 (35.64)     2:17.57 (35.24)
        2:52.95 (35.38)     3:28.18 (35.23)     4:03.47 (35.29)     4:38.91 (35.44)
        5:13.65 (34.74)     5:47.79 (34.14)                                        
 29 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:41.49    5:47.81 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:05.92 (35.77)     1:41.75 (35.83)     2:17.02 (35.27)
        2:52.22 (35.20)     3:27.56 (35.34)     4:03.25 (35.69)     4:38.62 (35.37)
        5:13.48 (34.86)     5:47.81 (34.33)                                        
 30 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:49.23    5:48.07 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:05.12 (35.08)     1:40.40 (35.28)     2:15.96 (35.56)
        2:52.14 (36.18)     3:27.30 (35.16)     4:02.74 (35.44)     4:38.12 (35.38)
        5:13.83 (35.71)     5:48.07 (34.24)                                        
 31 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              5:58.55    5:51.77 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:03.77 (33.52)     1:39.37 (35.60)     2:15.01 (35.64)
        2:51.55 (36.54)     3:27.52 (35.97)     4:03.96 (36.44)     4:40.60 (36.64)
        5:17.76 (37.16)     5:51.77 (34.01)                                        
 32 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              5:57.28    5:51.78 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:06.94 (34.78)     1:42.45 (35.51)     2:18.51 (36.06)
        2:53.72 (35.21)     3:29.84 (36.12)     4:05.77 (35.93)     4:40.81 (35.04)
        5:17.10 (36.29)     5:51.78 (34.68)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Alison  12 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:42.39    5:51.85 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.91 (34.74)     1:41.94 (36.03)     2:17.40 (35.46)
        2:53.09 (35.69)     3:29.00 (35.91)     4:05.68 (36.68)     4:41.51 (35.83)
        5:17.12 (35.61)     5:51.85 (34.73)                                        
 34 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:54.45    5:51.94 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.90 (34.40)     1:40.83 (35.93)     2:16.66 (35.83)
        2:51.86 (35.20)     3:28.11 (36.25)     4:04.79 (36.68)     4:41.32 (36.53)
        5:17.40 (36.08)     5:51.94 (34.54)                                        
 35 Luongo, Maya        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:56.12    5:52.05 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.48 (34.55)     1:41.33 (35.85)     2:16.95 (35.62)
        2:52.80 (35.85)     3:28.39 (35.59)     4:04.55 (36.16)     4:41.32 (36.77)
        5:17.27 (35.95)     5:52.05 (34.78)                                        
 36 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:47.01    5:52.11 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.62 (35.53)     1:43.64 (36.02)     2:19.34 (35.70)
        2:55.25 (35.91)     3:31.48 (36.23)     4:07.34 (35.86)     4:42.83 (35.49)
        5:18.16 (35.33)     5:52.11 (33.95)                                        
 37 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              5:52.40    5:54.13 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:04.01 (33.70)     1:38.94 (34.93)     2:15.17 (36.23)
        2:50.99 (35.82)     3:27.43 (36.44)     4:04.03 (36.60)     4:40.78 (36.75)
        5:18.24 (37.46)     5:54.13 (35.89)                                        
 38 McGrath, Caroline   12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:56.30    5:55.32 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:06.27 (34.82)     1:42.09 (35.82)     2:18.59 (36.50)
        2:54.75 (36.16)     3:31.30 (36.55)     4:07.42 (36.12)     4:43.43 (36.01)
        5:20.18 (36.75)     5:55.32 (35.14)                                        
 39 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:56.69    5:56.34 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.36 (33.95)     1:40.97 (35.61)     2:16.99 (36.02)
        2:52.73 (35.74)     3:28.97 (36.24)     4:05.81 (36.84)     4:43.11 (37.30)
        5:20.39 (37.28)     5:56.34 (35.95)                                        
 40 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:55.36    5:59.19        
                  31.63     1:06.68 (35.05)     1:42.94 (36.26)     2:19.35 (36.41)
        2:55.44 (36.09)     3:31.54 (36.10)     4:07.75 (36.21)     4:44.87 (37.12)
        5:22.18 (37.31)     5:59.19 (37.01)                                        
 41 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               5:58.81    6:01.07        
                  30.36     1:05.09 (34.73)     1:41.79 (36.70)     2:18.86 (37.07)
        2:56.31 (37.45)     3:33.79 (37.48)     4:11.00 (37.21)     4:48.69 (37.69)
        5:25.66 (36.97)     6:01.07 (35.41)                                        
 42 Machugh, Grace A    12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:58.77    6:02.92        
                  32.32     1:08.02 (35.70)     1:44.87 (36.85)     2:21.57 (36.70)
        2:58.46 (36.89)     3:35.18 (36.72)     4:12.69 (37.51)     4:50.39 (37.70)
        5:27.25 (36.86)     6:02.92 (35.67)                                        
 43 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:53.40    6:04.07        
                  29.45     1:03.34 (33.89)     1:39.30 (35.96)     2:16.23 (36.93)
        2:52.99 (36.76)     3:30.76 (37.77)     4:09.49 (38.73)     4:47.77 (38.28)
        5:26.41 (38.64)     6:04.07 (37.66)                                        
 -- Negast, Taylor N    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:53.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                32.29  ZQ
                32.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      29.55 ZQ     
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT      29.61 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                32.29  ZQ
                32.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.60      27.89 ZQ      20  
  2 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.29      28.04 ZQ      17  
  3 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.35      28.80 ZQ      16  
  4 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.02      28.87 ZQ      15  
  5 Lamar, Christina L  12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.45      29.31 ZQ      13.5
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.68      29.31 ZQ      13.5
  7 Chen, Lydia G       11 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.76      29.48 ZQ      12  
  8 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.89      29.84 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.08      29.23 ZQ       9  
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.45      29.75 ZQ       6.5
 10 Adams, Grace C      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.18      29.75 ZQ       6.5
 12 Wu, Madison         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.50      29.79 ZQ       5  
 13 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.25      30.31 ZQ       4  
 14 Tan, Samantha N     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.63      30.41 ZQ       3  
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.02      30.46 ZQ       2  
 16 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.46      30.73 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                32.29  ZQ
                32.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.72      28.60 qZQ    
  2 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.63      29.29 qZQ    
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    28.75      29.35 qZQ    
  4 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.10      29.45 qZQ    
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.58      29.68 qZQ    
  6 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.82      29.76 qZQ    
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.45      29.89 qZQ    
  8 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.80      30.02 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.65     J30.02 qZQ    
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.90      30.08 qZQ    
 11 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    29.89      30.18 qZQ    
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.21      30.25 qZQ    
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.37      30.45 qZQ    
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.15      30.46 qZQ    
 15 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.35      30.50 qZQ    
 16 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.15      30.63 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                31.84      30.76 ZQ     
 18 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                30.70      31.02 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.30      31.03 ZQ     
 20 Chen, Kira                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.73      31.04 ZQ     
 21 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.43      31.09 ZQ     
 22 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 31.86      31.19 ZQ     
 23 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      31.23 ZQ     
 24 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.74      31.25 ZQ     
 25 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.04      31.28 ZQ     
 26 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.70      31.29 ZQ     
 27 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.96      31.40 ZQ     
 28 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR     30.56      31.48 ZQ     
 29 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.52 ZQ     
 30 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.92      31.53 ZQ     
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.10      31.69 ZQ     
 32 Anton, Olivia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.95      31.72 ZQ     
 33 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.76 ZQ     
 34 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 New York City Aq-MR    32.00      31.77 ZQ     
 35 Peng, Natalie             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.44      31.79 ZQ     
 36 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Long Island Expr-MR    31.81      31.81 ZQ     
 37 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.56      31.83 ZQ     
 38 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.53      31.85 ZQ     
 39 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.88      31.88 ZQ     
 40 Calabrese, Faith A        12 Connetquot Swim-MR     32.29      31.91 ZQ     
 40 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.50      31.91 ZQ     
 42 Slezak, Julia             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.25      31.97 ZQ     
 43 Yeh, Kiely M              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.73      32.13 ZQ     
 44 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.38      32.22 ZQ     
 45 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.58      32.24 ZQ     
 46 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.81      32.44        
 47 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies Swimming-MR    31.93      32.46        
 48 Jimenez, Haley            12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    32.27      32.49        
 49 Skala, Sarah M            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.67      32.51        
 50 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 Una Bgnw-MR            32.15      32.55        
 51 Shaw, Jessica M           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.47      32.63        
 52 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.20      32.67        
 53 Langaman, Jennalynn T     12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    31.83      32.70        
 54 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies Swimming-MR    31.20      32.71        
 55 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR    30.90      32.72        
 56 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Watersign Aquati-MR    31.97      32.98        
 57 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.93      33.44        
 -- Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.98         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
     JO Rec.: @ 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.02      57.05#ZQ      20  
                  27.74       57.05 (29.31)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.99      58.99 ZQ      17  
                  29.04       58.99 (29.95)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.39      59.42 ZQ      16  
                  29.24       59.42 (30.18)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.20    1:00.17 ZQ      15  
                  29.20     1:00.17 (30.97)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.75    1:02.18 ZQ      14  
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.17    1:03.00 ZQ      13  
                  30.48     1:03.00 (32.52)                                        
  7 Lamar, Christina L  12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:03.70    1:03.07 ZQ      12  
                  30.40     1:03.07 (32.67)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.28    1:03.53 ZQ      11  
                  30.85     1:03.53 (32.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.75    1:02.99 ZQ       9  
                  31.37     1:02.99 (31.62)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.40    1:03.20 ZQ       7  
                  31.09     1:03.20 (32.11)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.00    1:03.31 ZQ       6  
                  30.15     1:03.31 (33.16)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.24    1:04.45 ZQ       5  
                  31.28     1:04.45 (33.17)                                        
 13 Wu, Madison         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.50    1:04.51 ZQ       4  
                  31.00     1:04.51 (33.51)                                        
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.54    1:04.63 ZQ       3  
                  31.39     1:04.63 (33.24)                                        
 15 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.77    1:04.69 ZQ       2  
                  30.54     1:04.69 (34.15)                                        
 16 Gurden, Julia       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.42    1:04.78 ZQ       1  
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
     JO Rec.: @ 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.33      58.02 qZQ    
                  28.45       58.02 (29.57)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.22      59.99 qZQ    
                  29.73       59.99 (30.26)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.54    1:00.39 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:00.39 (30.63)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.60    1:01.20 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.73    1:02.34 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:02.34 (32.19)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.45    1:02.75 qZQ    
                  30.55     1:02.75 (32.20)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:05.26    1:03.17 qZQ    
                  30.66     1:03.17 (32.51)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.24    1:03.28 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:03.28 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:02.66    1:03.70 qZQ    
                  30.94     1:03.70 (32.76)                                        
 10 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.73    1:03.75 qZQ    
                  31.21     1:03.75 (32.54)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.06    1:04.00 qZQ    
                  30.88     1:04.00 (33.12)                                        
 12 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.86    1:04.40 qZQ    
                  31.19     1:04.40 (33.21)                                        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.26    1:04.54 qZQ    
                  31.67     1:04.54 (32.87)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.09    1:04.77 qZQ    
                  31.78     1:04.77 (32.99)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.40    1:05.24 qZQ    
                  31.59     1:05.24 (33.65)                                        
 16 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.62    1:05.42 qZQ    
                  31.80     1:05.42 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.49    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.50 (33.76)                                        
 18 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.57    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:05.68 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.33    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:05.73 (33.66)                                        
 20 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.91    1:05.94 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:05.94 (33.98)                                        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.50    1:06.08 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:06.08 (33.86)                                        
 22 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.00    1:06.25 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.25 (34.44)                                        
 23 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.25    1:06.44 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.44 (34.35)                                        
 24 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.67    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:06.81 (34.64)                                        
 25 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.98    1:06.89 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:06.89 (34.88)                                        
 26 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.39    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.01 (34.49)                                        
 26 Peng, Natalie             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.06    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.01 (33.98)                                        
 28 Caceres, Deanna R         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:09.04    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:07.04 (35.15)                                        
 29 Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.11 (34.75)                                        
 30 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.42    1:07.46 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.46 (34.97)                                        
 31 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.51 (34.70)                                        
 32 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.73    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:07.78 (33.84)                                        
 33 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.45    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:08.23 (35.20)                                        
 34 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.24 (34.98)                                        
 35 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.33 (34.75)                                        
 36 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.09    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.35 (35.21)                                        
 37 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.94    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:08.41 (34.64)                                        
 38 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.27    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:08.52 (34.96)                                        
 39 Anton, Olivia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.46    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.56 (35.28)                                        
 40 Pryne, Jenna M            11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.23    1:08.91 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:08.91 (36.41)                                        
 40 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.86    1:08.91 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.91 (35.33)                                        
 42 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.24    1:09.10 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:09.10 (35.31)                                        
 43 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:09.23 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.23 (35.15)                                        
 44 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:08.83    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.29 (35.63)                                        
 45 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.79    1:09.31        
                  33.82     1:09.31 (35.49)                                        
 46 Shaw, Jessica M           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.84    1:09.56        
 46 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.05    1:09.56        
 48 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.47    1:09.62        
                  33.83     1:09.62 (35.79)                                        
 49 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:09.04    1:09.68        
                  33.67     1:09.68 (36.01)                                        
 50 Stroub, Mia R             12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:08.76    1:09.80        
                  33.70     1:09.80 (36.10)                                        
 51 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.38    1:09.98        
                  33.68     1:09.98 (36.30)                                        
 52 Winthal, Kyla L           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.73    1:10.50        
                  34.33     1:10.50 (36.17)                                        
 53 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.91        
                  34.97     1:10.91 (35.94)                                        
 54 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.29    1:10.92        
                  34.78     1:10.92 (36.14)                                        
 55 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:11.13        
                  34.65     1:11.13 (36.48)                                        
 56 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.93    1:11.76        
                  33.85     1:11.76 (37.91)                                        
 57 Skala, Sarah M            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.84    1:12.01        
                  34.24     1:12.01 (37.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:02.40   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.02    2:03.04@ZQ      20  
                  29.11       59.92 (30.81)     1:31.73 (31.81)     2:03.04 (31.31)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.25    2:07.03 ZQ      17  
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)     1:34.68 (33.03)     2:07.03 (32.35)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.68    2:07.81 ZQ      16  
                  30.90     1:03.09 (32.19)     1:35.94 (32.85)     2:07.81 (31.87)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.41    2:15.23 ZQ      15  
                  31.68     1:06.07 (34.39)     1:41.20 (35.13)     2:15.23 (34.03)
  5 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.39    2:15.49 ZQ      14  
                  32.76     1:07.09 (34.33)     1:42.18 (35.09)     2:15.49 (33.31)
  6 Tan, Samantha N     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.92    2:16.11 ZQ      13  
                  31.55     1:05.25 (33.70)     1:41.26 (36.01)     2:16.11 (34.85)
  7 Gurden, Julia       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.39    2:16.45 ZQ      12  
                  32.52     1:07.30 (34.78)     1:42.05 (34.75)     2:16.45 (34.40)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.98    2:20.24 ZQ      11  
                  33.42     1:09.15 (35.73)     1:45.02 (35.87)     2:20.24 (35.22)
B - Final
  9 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.76    2:14.99 ZQ       9  
                  32.46     1:06.98 (34.52)     1:41.69 (34.71)     2:14.99 (33.30)
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.79    2:16.97 ZQ       7  
                  33.48     1:07.92 (34.44)     1:42.63 (34.71)     2:16.97 (34.34)
 11 Lamar, Christina L  12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:20.48    2:17.59 ZQ       6  
                  30.84     1:06.21 (35.37)     1:42.90 (36.69)     2:17.59 (34.69)
 12 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.52    2:18.90 ZQ       5  
                  32.58     1:07.83 (35.25)     1:44.06 (36.23)     2:18.90 (34.84)
 13 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.39    2:19.38 ZQ       4  
                  32.16     1:07.52 (35.36)     1:43.85 (36.33)     2:19.38 (35.53)
 14 Taps, Danielle E    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.16    2:20.78 ZQ       3  
                  32.77     1:08.20 (35.43)     1:44.98 (36.78)     2:20.78 (35.80)
 15 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:22.42    2:22.57 ZQ       2  
                  33.86     1:09.92 (36.06)     1:46.79 (36.87)     2:22.57 (35.78)
 16 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:23.14    2:24.57 ZQ       1  
                  34.74     1:11.63 (36.89)     1:48.35 (36.72)     2:24.57 (36.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:02.40   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.83    2:07.02 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:01.83 (31.79)     1:34.77 (32.94)     2:07.02 (32.25)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.21    2:09.68 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:04.28 (32.72)     1:37.39 (33.11)     2:09.68 (32.29)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.21    2:11.25 qZQ    
                  31.13     1:04.30 (33.17)     1:38.25 (33.95)     2:11.25 (33.00)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.85    2:16.41 qZQ    
                  32.00     1:06.83 (34.83)     1:42.17 (35.34)     2:16.41 (34.24)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.98    2:17.92 qZQ    
                  32.42     1:07.80 (35.38)     1:43.89 (36.09)     2:17.92 (34.03)
  6 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.34    2:18.39 qZQ    
                  33.29     1:08.46 (35.17)     1:43.91 (35.45)     2:18.39 (34.48)
  6 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.77    2:18.39 qZQ    
                  32.97     1:08.63 (35.66)     1:45.49 (36.86)     2:18.39 (32.90)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.61    2:18.98 qZQ    
                  33.70     1:08.79 (35.09)     1:44.31 (35.52)     2:18.98 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.79    2:19.39 qZQ    
                  32.08     1:07.06 (34.98)     1:43.49 (36.43)     2:19.39 (35.90)
 10 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.20    2:19.76 qZQ    
                  33.95     1:09.86 (35.91)     1:46.04 (36.18)     2:19.76 (33.72)
 11 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:16.83    2:20.48 qZQ    
                  31.87     1:07.78 (35.91)     1:45.45 (37.67)     2:20.48 (35.03)
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.02    2:20.79 qZQ    
                  34.92     1:10.63 (35.71)     1:46.52 (35.89)     2:20.79 (34.27)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.10    2:21.52 qZQ    
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)     1:45.44 (36.46)     2:21.52 (36.08)
 14 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.86    2:22.16 qZQ    
                  33.16     1:09.30 (36.14)     1:46.25 (36.95)     2:22.16 (35.91)
 15 Schneider, Alexandra G    11 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:22.42 qZQ    
                  33.65     1:09.88 (36.23)     1:46.81 (36.93)     2:22.42 (35.61)
 16 Chen, Kira                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.72    2:22.73 qZQ    
                  34.07     1:09.97 (35.90)     1:46.99 (37.02)     2:22.73 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:23.14 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:11.32 (36.35)     1:47.19 (35.87)     2:23.14 (35.95)
 18 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.05    2:23.16 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:12.50 (37.76)     1:49.04 (36.54)     2:23.16 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.33    2:23.70 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.68 (37.12)     1:48.20 (37.52)     2:23.70 (35.50)
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.36    2:23.91 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:10.34 (36.75)     1:47.98 (37.64)     2:23.91 (35.93)
 21 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.39    2:24.06 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:10.79 (36.82)     1:48.92 (38.13)     2:24.06 (35.14)
 22 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.52    2:24.39 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:11.44 (36.84)     1:48.68 (37.24)     2:24.39 (35.71)
 23 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.13    2:24.92 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:11.17 (36.55)     1:48.27 (37.10)     2:24.92 (36.65)
 24 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.94    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:10.59 (36.66)     1:48.25 (37.66)     2:25.22 (36.97)
 25 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.71    2:27.07 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:11.95 (37.85)     1:50.43 (38.48)     2:27.07 (36.64)
 26 Rossi, Elena              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.61    2:27.36 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:13.74 (37.89)     1:51.47 (37.73)     2:27.36 (35.89)
 27 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.09    2:27.77 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:11.91 (36.76)     1:50.61 (38.70)     2:27.77 (37.16)
 28 Stroub, Mia R             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:28.95    2:27.85 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:12.25 (37.58)     1:51.00 (38.75)     2:27.85 (36.85)
 29 Lei, Anya                 11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.08    2:28.24 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:13.49 (38.27)     1:51.16 (37.67)     2:28.24 (37.08)
 29 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:26.81    2:28.24 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:12.16 (37.29)     1:50.37 (38.21)     2:28.24 (37.87)
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.24    2:28.40 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:13.10 (37.84)     1:51.08 (37.98)     2:28.40 (37.32)
 32 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.71    2:29.43 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:13.38 (37.94)     1:52.00 (38.62)     2:29.43 (37.43)
 33 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:30.00        
                  35.37     1:13.18 (37.81)     1:51.87 (38.69)     2:30.00 (38.13)
 34 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.21    2:30.37        
                  35.46     1:13.72 (38.26)     1:52.62 (38.90)     2:30.37 (37.75)
 35 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 Una Bgnw-MR          2:28.71    2:31.48        
                  35.64     1:14.06 (38.42)     1:53.90 (39.84)     2:31.48 (37.58)
 36 Dimarco, Tyler M          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.68    2:31.62        
                  35.63     1:14.60 (38.97)     1:53.33 (38.73)     2:31.62 (38.29)
 37 Smith, Meghan E           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.76    2:31.73        
                  36.29     1:14.52 (38.23)     1:53.41 (38.89)     2:31.73 (38.32)
 38 Skala, Sarah M            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.42    2:34.00        
                  34.76     1:13.28 (38.52)     1:53.77 (40.49)     2:34.00 (40.23)
 -- Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.02     1:13.58 (37.56)     1:51.82 (38.24)          DQ (37.65)
 -- Haag, Brooke N            11 LIAC-MR              2:25.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.27      31.56 ZQ      20  
  2 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.82      32.56 ZQ      17  
  3 Wu, Madison         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.55      32.74 ZQ      16  
  4 Mykytenko, Elizabe  12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    32.88      33.19 ZQ      15  
  5 Murray, Miranda B   12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.99      33.28 ZQ      14  
  6 Lee, Michelle S     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.97      33.35 ZQ      13  
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.43      33.62 ZQ      12  
  8 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.89      33.76 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Basler, Alia R      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.21      33.91 ZQ       9  
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.45      34.00 ZQ       7  
 11 Palamaro, Daniella  11 Team Rockland Sw-MR    34.95      34.29 ZQ       6  
 12 Nadecki, Grace K    11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.60      34.51 ZQ       5  
 13 Perez, Miranda M    12 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     35.16      34.65 ZQ       4  
 14 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR                34.88      34.67 ZQ       3  
 15 Han, Samantha S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.04      35.27 ZQ       2  
 -- Goldner, Sylvie     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.27      32.27 qZQ    
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.74      32.82 qZQ    
  3 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    32.75      32.88 qZQ    
  4 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.25      33.55 qZQ    
  5 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.11      33.89 qZQ    
  6 Lee, Michelle S           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.62      33.97 qZQ    
  7 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    33.92      33.99 qZQ    
  7 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.81      33.99 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.05      34.43 qZQ    
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.37      34.45 qZQ    
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.75      34.60 qZQ    
 12 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.70      34.78 qZQ    
 13 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.88 qZQ    
 14 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.13      34.89 qZQ    
 15 Palamaro, Daniella L      11 Team Rockland Sw-MR    35.48      34.95 qZQ    
 16 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.98      35.04 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.97      35.05 ZQ     
 18 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      35.09 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Miranda M          12 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     36.85      35.16 ZQ     
 20 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.80      35.21 ZQ     
 21 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.81      35.32 ZQ     
 22 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.23      35.34 ZQ     
 23 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.40      35.41 ZQ     
 24 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.19      35.57 ZQ     
 25 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 35.37      35.58 ZQ     
 26 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.48      35.62 ZQ     
 26 St. Jean, Ryann A         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.19      35.62 ZQ     
 28 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.16      35.65 ZQ     
 29 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR                36.52      35.74 ZQ     
 30 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.45      35.75 ZQ     
 31 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                35.72      35.82 ZQ     
 32 Chau, Germayne T          12 Cross Island Y B-MR    35.55      35.86 ZQ     
 33 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.68      35.95 ZQ     
 34 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.26      36.07 ZQ     
 35 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Watersign Aquati-MR    36.78      36.23 ZQ     
 36 Phelan, Denise G          11 Team Suffolk-MR        36.81      36.24 ZQ     
 37 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.30 ZQ     
 38 Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.37      36.31 ZQ     
 39 Stewart, Alexis R         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.15      36.64 JO     
 40 Krishna, Nayesha          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.39      36.75 JO     
 41 Gargiulo, Olivia M        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    36.42      36.77 JO     
 42 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.53      36.83 JO     
 43 Dhanikonda, Sriya         12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.85      36.88 JO     
 44 Duggan, Isabella M        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.37      37.07 JO     
 45 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.01      37.09 JO     
 45 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.25      37.09 JO     
 47 Yang, Julia Y             12 Middies Swimming-MR    36.76      37.24        
 48 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR                36.94      37.27        
 49 Creagh, Shannon M         12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    36.02      37.37        
 50 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.18      37.47        
 51 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.77      37.52        
 52 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.69      37.58        
 53 Foley, Lola G             12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.61      37.59        
 54 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.11      37.64        
 54 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.94      37.64        
 56 Wong, Joyce H             12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.96      37.69        
 57 Caminiti, Christina A     12 Cross Island Y B-MR    36.04      37.71        
 58 Loos, Emma K              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.88      37.81        
 59 Aery, Christine           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.85      37.85        
 60 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    37.11      37.87        
 61 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR     36.86      37.88        
 62 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR                36.88      38.23        
 63 Ristaino, Alexis M        11 Unattached-MR          36.69      38.57        
 64 Bubel, Valerie M          12 Northern Dutches-MR    37.14      38.69        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A          11 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: @ 1:06.73   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                     
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.83    1:08.38 ZQ      20  
                  32.56     1:08.38 (35.82)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.28    1:08.39 ZQ      17  
                  32.11     1:08.39 (36.28)                                        
  3 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.12    1:11.04 ZQ      16  
                  33.96     1:11.04 (37.08)                                        
  4 Wu, Madison         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.48    1:11.60 ZQ      15  
                  34.39     1:11.60 (37.21)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.88    1:11.87 ZQ      14  
                  33.70     1:11.87 (38.17)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.70    1:12.04 ZQ      13  
                  33.92     1:12.04 (38.12)                                        
  7 Murray, Miranda B   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.19    1:12.36 ZQ      12  
                  33.55     1:12.36 (38.81)                                        
  8 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:12.47 ZQ      11  
                  34.08     1:12.47 (38.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabe  12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:14.39    1:12.59 ZQ       9  
                  34.78     1:12.59 (37.81)                                        
 10 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.26    1:13.64 ZQ       7  
                  34.73     1:13.64 (38.91)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.70    1:14.10 ZQ       6  
                  35.13     1:14.10 (38.97)                                        
 12 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:15.96    1:14.16 ZQ       5  
                  35.82     1:14.16 (38.34)                                        
 13 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.86    1:14.55 ZQ       4  
                  35.94     1:14.55 (38.61)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:14.66 ZQ       3  
                  35.87     1:14.66 (38.79)                                        
 15 Taps, Danielle E    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.14    1:15.58 ZQ       2  
                  35.52     1:15.58 (40.06)                                        
 16 Lopez, Olivia K     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.32    1:16.06 ZQ       1  
                  35.89     1:16.06 (40.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: @ 1:06.73   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                     
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.74    1:09.28 qZQ    
                  32.77     1:09.28 (36.51)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.14    1:11.88 qZQ    
                  33.72     1:11.88 (38.16)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.44    1:12.70 qZQ    
                  34.38     1:12.70 (38.32)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.22    1:12.83 qZQ    
                  34.30     1:12.83 (38.53)                                        
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.24    1:13.12 qZQ    
                  34.70     1:13.12 (38.42)                                        
  6 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.98    1:13.19 qZQ    
                  34.69     1:13.19 (38.50)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.71    1:13.26 qZQ    
                  36.18     1:13.26 (37.08)                                        
  8 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.93    1:13.48 qZQ    
                  34.60     1:13.48 (38.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.03 qZQ    
                  34.60     1:14.03 (39.43)                                        
 10 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.80    1:14.26 qZQ    
                  35.37     1:14.26 (38.89)                                        
 11 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:11.63    1:14.39 qZQ    
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.31    1:14.70 qZQ    
                  35.48     1:14.70 (39.22)                                        
 13 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.09    1:14.86 qZQ    
                  36.49     1:14.86 (38.37)                                        
 14 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.73    1:15.32 qZQ    
                  36.04     1:15.32 (39.28)                                        
 15 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:16.29    1:15.96 qZQ    
                  36.00     1:15.96 (39.96)                                        
 16 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.32    1:16.14 qZQ    
                  35.78     1:16.14 (40.36)                                        
 16 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.14 qZQ    
                  36.60     1:16.14 (39.54)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      11 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:16.27    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:16.20 (40.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Michelle S           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.48    1:16.26 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:16.26 (39.28)                                        
 20 Goldner, Sylvie           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.28    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:16.35 (40.38)                                        
 21 Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.50    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:16.49 (39.96)                                        
 22 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.74    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:16.61 (39.32)                                        
 23 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:16.74 (40.35)                                        
 24 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.64    1:16.78 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:16.78 (40.47)                                        
 25 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:16.43    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:16.84 (40.31)                                        
 26 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.78    1:17.05 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:17.05 (40.70)                                        
 27 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.11    1:17.06 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:17.06 (40.10)                                        
 28 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.89    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:17.19 (41.27)                                        
 29 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:18.20    1:17.30 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:17.30 (41.32)                                        
 30 Peng, Natalie             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.96    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:17.72 (40.80)                                        
 31 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.89    1:18.20 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:18.20 (41.89)                                        
 32 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.72    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:18.29 (40.95)                                        
 33 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.23    1:18.33 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:18.33 (42.13)                                        
 34 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:15.89    1:18.40 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:18.40 (41.11)                                        
 35 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.04    1:18.62 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.62 (41.11)                                        
 36 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.37    1:18.96 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.96 (41.76)                                        
 37 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.09    1:18.99 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.99 (42.01)                                        
 38 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:17.24    1:19.00 JO     
                  36.88     1:19.00 (42.12)                                        
 39 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Watersign Aquati-MR  1:18.16    1:19.31        
                  37.08     1:19.31 (42.23)                                        
 40 Perez, Miranda M          12 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:19.00    1:19.38        
                  36.91     1:19.38 (42.47)                                        
 41 Phelan, Denise G          11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.06    1:19.50        
                  37.80     1:19.50 (41.70)                                        
 42 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.19    1:19.77        
                  37.53     1:19.77 (42.24)                                        
 43 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.07        
                  37.91     1:20.07 (42.16)                                        
 44 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.54    1:20.46        
                  38.42     1:20.46 (42.04)                                        
 45 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.85    1:20.57        
                  39.24     1:20.57 (41.33)                                        
 46 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.01    1:21.05        
                  38.38     1:21.05 (42.67)                                        
 47 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.54    1:22.41        
                  39.17     1:22.41 (43.24)                                        
 -- Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.87         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.37    2:30.93 ZQ      20  
                  34.28     1:12.74 (38.46)     1:51.94 (39.20)     2:30.93 (38.99)
  2 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.60    2:31.18 ZQ      17  
                  34.35     1:13.09 (38.74)     1:52.37 (39.28)     2:31.18 (38.81)
  3 Murray, Miranda B   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.03    2:33.75 ZQ      16  
                  34.14     1:13.26 (39.12)     1:53.48 (40.22)     2:33.75 (40.27)
  4 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.35    2:35.59 ZQ      15  
                  33.87     1:12.72 (38.85)     1:54.13 (41.41)     2:35.59 (41.46)
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:36.70    2:36.09 ZQ      14  
                  35.00     1:15.14 (40.14)     1:55.35 (40.21)     2:36.09 (40.74)
  6 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.72    2:37.83 ZQ      13  
                  35.20     1:14.78 (39.58)     1:56.30 (41.52)     2:37.83 (41.53)
  7 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:36.77    2:38.59 ZQ      12  
                  36.05     1:16.10 (40.05)     1:57.90 (41.80)     2:38.59 (40.69)
  8 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.83    2:39.11 ZQ      11  
                  36.76     1:16.07 (39.31)     1:57.11 (41.04)     2:39.11 (42.00)
B - Final
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabe  12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:38.93    2:35.75 ZQ       9  
                  35.00     1:14.87 (39.87)     1:55.68 (40.81)     2:35.75 (40.07)
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.64    2:36.62 ZQ       7  
                  35.60     1:15.30 (39.70)     1:55.71 (40.41)     2:36.62 (40.91)
 11 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.65    2:37.06 ZQ       6  
                  35.39     1:15.63 (40.24)     1:56.54 (40.91)     2:37.06 (40.52)
 12 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.90    2:37.20 ZQ       5  
                  35.75     1:15.71 (39.96)     1:56.62 (40.91)     2:37.20 (40.58)
 13 Wu, Madison         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.98    2:38.56 ZQ       4  
                  35.48     1:15.05 (39.57)     1:56.95 (41.90)     2:38.56 (41.61)
 14 Basler, Alia R      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.34    2:41.38 ZQ       3  
                  35.69     1:16.04 (40.35)     1:59.32 (43.28)     2:41.38 (42.06)
 15 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:42.38 ZQ       2  
                  38.02     1:19.01 (40.99)     2:00.43 (41.42)     2:42.38 (41.95)
 16 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:42.22    2:42.97 ZQ       1  
                  37.48     1:18.63 (41.15)     2:01.22 (42.59)     2:42.97 (41.75)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.69    2:32.60 qZQ    
                  35.00     1:14.61 (39.61)     1:53.83 (39.22)     2:32.60 (38.77)
  2 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.65    2:34.03 qZQ    
                  35.08     1:14.43 (39.35)     1:54.31 (39.88)     2:34.03 (39.72)
  3 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.42    2:35.37 qZQ    
                  35.13     1:14.42 (39.29)     1:55.38 (40.96)     2:35.37 (39.99)
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:44.07    2:36.70 qZQ    
                  35.51     1:15.57 (40.06)     1:56.53 (40.96)     2:36.70 (40.17)
  5 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.87    2:36.72 qZQ    
                  35.43     1:15.90 (40.47)     1:56.96 (41.06)     2:36.72 (39.76)
  6 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.11    2:36.77 qZQ    
                  37.13     1:17.32 (40.19)     1:57.30 (39.98)     2:36.77 (39.47)
  7 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.76    2:37.35 qZQ    
                  35.42     1:15.45 (40.03)     1:56.70 (41.25)     2:37.35 (40.65)
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.28    2:38.83 qZQ    
                  35.73     1:15.93 (40.20)     1:58.09 (42.16)     2:38.83 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:35.89    2:38.93 qZQ    
                  36.07     1:16.72 (40.65)     1:58.32 (41.60)     2:38.93 (40.61)
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.76    2:39.64 qZQ    
                  36.02     1:17.22 (41.20)     1:58.87 (41.65)     2:39.64 (40.77)
 11 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.53    2:39.65 qZQ    
                  35.81     1:16.74 (40.93)     1:58.96 (42.22)     2:39.65 (40.69)
 12 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.13    2:41.34 qZQ    
                  36.81     1:17.92 (41.11)     1:59.83 (41.91)     2:41.34 (41.51)
 13 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.04    2:41.77 qZQ    
                  37.73     1:18.31 (40.58)     2:01.24 (42.93)     2:41.77 (40.53)
 14 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.41    2:41.98 qZQ    
                  36.85     1:17.38 (40.53)     1:59.54 (42.16)     2:41.98 (42.44)
 15 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:42.90    2:42.22 qZQ    
                  37.19     1:18.59 (41.40)     2:00.70 (42.11)     2:42.22 (41.52)
 16 Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.99    2:42.90 qZQ    
                  37.34     1:19.10 (41.76)     2:00.98 (41.88)     2:42.90 (41.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:43.66    2:43.36 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:18.95 (40.93)     2:01.57 (42.62)     2:43.36 (41.79)
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      11 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:45.03    2:44.19 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:18.44 (42.01)     2:01.32 (42.88)     2:44.19 (42.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:46.62    2:44.58 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:17.85 (41.59)     2:01.33 (43.48)     2:44.58 (43.25)
 20 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.25    2:45.31 ZQ     
                  38.22     1:20.65 (42.43)     2:02.61 (41.96)     2:45.31 (42.70)
 21 Lee, Michelle S           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:52.42    2:45.83 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:21.79 (43.18)     2:05.01 (43.22)     2:45.83 (40.82)
 22 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.49    2:46.37 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:20.44 (42.77)     2:02.96 (42.52)     2:46.37 (43.41)
 23 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.93    2:48.17 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:20.15 (42.37)     2:03.91 (43.76)     2:48.17 (44.26)
 24 Peng, Natalie             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.02    2:48.36 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:21.92 (43.60)     2:05.57 (43.65)     2:48.36 (42.79)
 25 Nadecki, Grace K          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:52.53    2:49.38 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:22.05 (44.59)     2:05.96 (43.91)     2:49.38 (43.42)
 26 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.52    2:49.42 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:21.25 (43.88)     2:05.68 (44.43)     2:49.42 (43.74)
 27 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:53.33    2:49.69 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:20.03 (42.51)     2:03.99 (43.96)     2:49.69 (45.70)
 28 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.87    2:49.74 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:21.08 (42.71)     2:05.23 (44.15)     2:49.74 (44.51)
 29 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:47.44    2:49.80 ZQ     
                  39.18     1:21.32 (42.14)     2:05.46 (44.14)     2:49.80 (44.34)
 30 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:49.16    2:50.58 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:20.35 (42.50)     2:05.00 (44.65)     2:50.58 (45.58)
 31 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.84    2:50.72 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.96 (44.08)     2:07.76 (44.80)     2:50.72 (42.96)
 32 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.06    2:50.98 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.96 (44.22)     2:06.39 (43.43)     2:50.98 (44.59)
 33 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:47.19    2:51.89 JO     
                  39.39     1:23.46 (44.07)     2:07.69 (44.23)     2:51.89 (44.20)
 34 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.51    2:51.98 JO     
                  39.53     1:22.92 (43.39)     2:06.82 (43.90)     2:51.98 (45.16)
 35 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.60    2:52.01 JO     
                  39.03     1:23.32 (44.29)     2:08.18 (44.86)     2:52.01 (43.83)
 36 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.86    2:52.52 JO     
                  39.14     1:23.24 (44.10)     2:08.01 (44.77)     2:52.52 (44.51)
 37 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.49    2:52.64 JO     
                  39.26     1:22.45 (43.19)     2:08.00 (45.55)     2:52.64 (44.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie        12 LIAC-MR                27.52      27.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.02      27.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.03      27.55 ZQ      16  
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.78      27.73 ZQ      15  
  5 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43      27.79 ZQ      14  
  6 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.44      27.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    28.28      28.03 ZQ      12  
  8 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.36      28.09 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Olivia K     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.51      27.62 ZQ       9  
 10 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.74      28.07 ZQ       7  
 11 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.73      28.33 ZQ       6  
 12 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.98      28.48 ZQ       5  
 13 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.89      28.67 ZQ       4  
 14 Pociask, Brooke A   11 Northern Dutches-MR    28.74      28.91 ZQ       3  
 15 Adams, Grace C      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    28.98      28.95 ZQ       2  
 16 Gurden, Julia       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.09      28.97 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR                28.26      27.52 qZQ    
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.67      27.78 qZQ    
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.01      28.02 qZQ    
  4 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.55      28.03 qZQ    
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    27.65      28.28 qZQ    
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.06      28.36 qZQ    
  7 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.39      28.43 qZQ    
  8 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.09      28.44 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.65      28.51 qZQ    
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.22      28.73 qZQ    
 11 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR    28.67      28.74 qZQ    
 11 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.23      28.74 qZQ    
 13 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.19      28.89 qZQ    
 14 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.09      28.98 qZQ    
 14 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.29      28.98 qZQ    
 16 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.83      29.09 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.87      29.11 ZQ     
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.01      29.12 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caceres, Deanna R         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    29.92      29.14 ZQ     
 20 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    28.71      29.24 ZQ     
 21 Pryne, Jenna M            11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.49      29.42 ZQ     
 22 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.46 ZQ     
 23 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.32      29.58 ZQ     
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.90      29.61 ZQ     
 25 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR                30.18      29.75 ZQ     
 26 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.49      29.80 ZQ     
 27 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.88      29.83 ZQ     
 28 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.40      29.88 ZQ     
 29 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.10      29.90 ZQ     
 29 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.90 ZQ     
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.86      29.93 ZQ     
 32 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.80      29.96 ZQ     
 33 Mogan, Emilee H           12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.92      30.03 ZQ     
 34 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.54      30.12 ZQ     
 35 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR                30.95      30.18 ZQ     
 36 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.73      30.21 ZQ     
 37 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.12      30.22 ZQ     
 38 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.43      30.33 ZQ     
 39 Eforo, Danielle           12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.76      30.34 ZQ     
 40 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.86      30.39 ZQ     
 41 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR    29.93      30.40 ZQ     
 42 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.83      30.46 ZQ     
 42 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.50      30.46 ZQ     
 44 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.52      30.60 JO     
 45 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.70      30.63 JO     
 46 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.62      30.67 JO     
 47 Krishna, Nayesha          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.82      30.73 JO     
 48 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13      30.74 JO     
 49 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 30.91      30.78 JO     
 50 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.82 JO     
 51 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.60      30.84 JO     
 52 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.49      30.97 JO     
 53 Bubel, Valerie M          12 Northern Dutches-MR    30.89      31.01        
 54 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies Swimming-MR    30.79      31.08        
 55 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.95      31.10        
 56 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.10      31.11        
 57 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.90      31.17        
 58 Leonard, Delaney          11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.50      31.27        
 59 Lee, Michelle S           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.84      31.28        
 60 Chen, Jessica Z           11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.85      31.62        
 61 Thoms, Julia D            12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.97      31.78        
 62 Perez, Miranda M          12 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     29.99      32.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.14      56.73@ZQ      20  
                  26.32       56.73 (30.41)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.46      59.83 ZQ      17  
                  28.41       59.83 (31.42)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.75    1:01.35 ZQ      16  
                  29.18     1:01.35 (32.17)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.27    1:02.02 ZQ      15  
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)                                        
  5 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.58    1:02.08 ZQ      14  
                  28.96     1:02.08 (33.12)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.48    1:02.25 ZQ      13  
                  28.98     1:02.25 (33.27)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.62    1:03.19 ZQ      12  
                  29.43     1:03.19 (33.76)                                        
  8 Lopez, Olivia K     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.56    1:04.75 ZQ      11  
                  29.65     1:04.75 (35.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.93    1:02.98 ZQ       9  
                  28.62     1:02.98 (34.36)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.09    1:03.22 ZQ       7  
                  29.51     1:03.22 (33.71)                                        
 11 Gurden, Julia       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.07    1:03.98 ZQ       6  
                  29.56     1:03.98 (34.42)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.40    1:04.09 ZQ       5  
                  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)                                        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.81 ZQ       4  
                  30.43     1:04.81 (34.38)                                        
 14 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.30    1:06.44 ZQ       3  
                  31.07     1:06.44 (35.37)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.85    1:06.52 ZQ       2  
                  30.62     1:06.52 (35.90)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:06.63 ZQ       1  
                  30.21     1:06.63 (36.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.73      58.14 qZQ    
                  27.76       58.14 (30.38)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.61    1:00.46 qZQ    
                  28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.57    1:01.48 qZQ    
                  28.72     1:01.48 (32.76)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.99    1:01.58 qZQ    
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.15    1:01.75 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:01.75 (32.66)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.57    1:03.27 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:03.27 (33.95)                                        
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.70    1:03.56 qZQ    
                  29.94     1:03.56 (33.62)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:05.73    1:03.62 qZQ    
                  29.43     1:03.62 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.06    1:03.93 qZQ    
                  29.61     1:03.93 (34.32)                                        
 10 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.31    1:04.07 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:04.07 (34.36)                                        
 11 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.91    1:04.09 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)                                        
 12 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:04.02    1:04.19 qZQ    
                  29.67     1:04.19 (34.52)                                        
 13 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.12    1:04.24 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:04.24 (34.46)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.82    1:04.40 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.85 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:04.85 (35.06)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:05.60 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:05.60 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.05    1:05.85 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:05.85 (35.45)                                        
 18 Chen, Kira                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.40    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.14 (35.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zarazua, Jennifer         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.53    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:06.30 (34.93)                                        
 20 Mogan, Emilee H           12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.50    1:06.59 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.59 (35.46)                                        
 21 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.96    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:06.68 (36.33)                                        
 22 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:04.63    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:06.69 (36.07)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.93    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:07.08 (36.12)                                        
 24 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.18    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.09 (34.35)                                        
 25 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:07.12 (36.12)                                        
 26 Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.74    1:07.14 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:07.14 (35.47)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.56    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:07.17 (36.32)                                        
 28 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.95    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:07.34 (36.17)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.74    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.55 (36.31)                                        
 30 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.70    1:07.69 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.69 (36.22)                                        
 31 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.08    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.99 (35.80)                                        
 32 Leonard, Delaney          11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.71    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.10 (36.23)                                        
 33 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.78    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.29 (36.04)                                        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.20    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.34 (36.48)                                        
 35 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.09    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:08.88 (37.41)                                        
 36 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.72    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:08.94 (38.16)                                        
 37 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.47    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.95 (36.87)                                        
 38 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.81    1:09.08 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.08 (37.37)                                        
 39 Hu, Amy                   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.43    1:09.09 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.09 (37.44)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.98    1:09.34 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.34 (37.15)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Klara L          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.10    1:09.40 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.40 (37.07)                                        
 42 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.50 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.50 (36.75)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P        12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:09.92    1:09.50 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.50 (37.26)                                        
 44 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.35    1:09.86 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.86 (37.52)                                        
 45 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:09.98 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.98 (37.20)                                        
 46 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:09.48    1:10.22        
                  31.97     1:10.22 (38.25)                                        
 47 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.39    1:10.29        
                  32.55     1:10.29 (37.74)                                        
 48 Canning, Eva M            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:10.32        
                  32.60     1:10.32 (37.72)                                        
 49 Pryne, Jenna M            11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.26    1:10.42        
                  31.16     1:10.42 (39.26)                                        
 50 Foley, Lola G             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.94    1:10.44        
                  32.32     1:10.44 (38.12)                                        
 51 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.72    1:10.78        
                  32.91     1:10.78 (37.87)                                        
 52 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.10    1:10.89        
                  31.61     1:10.89 (39.28)                                        
 53 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:09.30    1:10.99        
                  31.73     1:10.99 (39.26)                                        
 54 Bubel, Valerie M          12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.92    1:11.32        
                  33.26     1:11.32 (38.06)                                        
 55 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:12.56        
                  32.98     1:12.56 (39.58)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.11         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.69         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
     JO Rec.: @ 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.15    2:03.35#ZQ      20  
                  27.85       58.88 (31.03)     1:30.81 (31.93)     2:03.35 (32.54)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.22    2:13.94 ZQ      17  
                  29.70     1:03.91 (34.21)     1:38.80 (34.89)     2:13.94 (35.14)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.25    2:17.85 ZQ      16  
                  29.74     1:04.43 (34.69)     1:41.16 (36.73)     2:17.85 (36.69)
  4 Gurden, Julia       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.73    2:18.66 ZQ      15  
                  30.89     1:05.97 (35.08)     1:41.64 (35.67)     2:18.66 (37.02)
  5 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.39    2:20.80 ZQ      14  
                  30.79     1:06.25 (35.46)     1:43.74 (37.49)     2:20.80 (37.06)
  6 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.96    2:21.66 ZQ      13  
                  30.52     1:06.42 (35.90)     1:44.60 (38.18)     2:21.66 (37.06)
  7 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:23.06    2:21.75 ZQ      12  
                  31.71     1:07.92 (36.21)     1:46.53 (38.61)     2:21.75 (35.22)
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.48    2:24.55 ZQ      11  
                  30.97     1:07.05 (36.08)     1:47.30 (40.25)     2:24.55 (37.25)
B - Final
  9 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.66    2:21.93 ZQ       9  
                  29.84     1:04.39 (34.55)     1:41.84 (37.45)     2:21.93 (40.09)
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:26.87    2:24.08 ZQ       7  
                  30.89     1:09.01 (38.12)     1:45.73 (36.72)     2:24.08 (38.35)
 11 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.41    2:25.15 ZQ       6  
                  30.72     1:07.27 (36.55)     1:46.43 (39.16)     2:25.15 (38.72)
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.69    2:26.54 ZQ       5  
                  31.93     1:10.06 (38.13)     1:47.30 (37.24)     2:26.54 (39.24)
 13 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:29.10    2:28.02 ZQ       4  
                  31.92     1:09.17 (37.25)     1:48.64 (39.47)     2:28.02 (39.38)
 14 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.84    2:29.79 ZQ       3  
                  33.56     1:10.63 (37.07)     1:49.79 (39.16)     2:29.79 (40.00)
 15 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.27    2:29.91 ZQ       2  
                  32.53     1:09.80 (37.27)     1:49.39 (39.59)     2:29.91 (40.52)
 16 Ramirez, Nicole     12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.00    2:32.41 ZQ       1  
                  31.80     1:10.07 (38.27)     1:50.94 (40.87)     2:32.41 (41.47)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
     JO Rec.: @ 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.71    2:05.15 qZQ    
                  28.11       59.21 (31.10)     1:32.13 (32.92)     2:05.15 (33.02)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.98    2:16.25 qZQ    
                  29.93     1:04.22 (34.29)     1:40.47 (36.25)     2:16.25 (35.78)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.60    2:17.22 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:03.94 (34.59)     1:40.55 (36.61)     2:17.22 (36.67)
  4 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.13    2:19.73 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:05.15 (34.33)     1:41.58 (36.43)     2:19.73 (38.15)
  5 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.71    2:19.96 qZQ    
                  31.10     1:07.40 (36.30)     1:44.71 (37.31)     2:19.96 (35.25)
  6 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.13    2:20.39 qZQ    
                  30.51     1:06.55 (36.04)     1:43.57 (37.02)     2:20.39 (36.82)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:23.06 qZQ    
                  32.31     1:09.00 (36.69)     1:45.87 (36.87)     2:23.06 (37.19)
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.78    2:23.48 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:08.47 (37.25)     1:45.48 (37.01)     2:23.48 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.40    2:25.66 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:06.96 (36.50)     1:45.61 (38.65)     2:25.66 (40.05)
 10 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:23.38    2:26.41 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:08.03 (36.50)     1:47.28 (39.25)     2:26.41 (39.13)
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:39.21    2:26.87 qZQ    
                  30.93     1:08.01 (37.08)     1:47.88 (39.87)     2:26.87 (38.99)
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.49    2:28.69 qZQ    
                  32.47     1:11.19 (38.72)     1:50.24 (39.05)     2:28.69 (38.45)
 13 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:29.10 qZQ    
                  32.72     1:09.27 (36.55)     1:49.20 (39.93)     2:29.10 (39.90)
 14 Chen, Kira                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.89    2:29.38 qZQ    
                  31.64     1:08.38 (36.74)     1:48.00 (39.62)     2:29.38 (41.38)
 15 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.73    2:30.27 qZQ    
                  32.33     1:09.87 (37.54)     1:50.50 (40.63)     2:30.27 (39.77)
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:32.44    2:33.00 qZQ    
                  33.05     1:12.08 (39.03)     1:52.94 (40.86)     2:33.00 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:27.48    2:33.84 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:13.08 (38.46)     1:52.19 (39.11)     2:33.84 (41.65)
 18 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:34.56 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.48 (38.88)     1:53.87 (40.39)     2:34.56 (40.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.74    2:34.96 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:14.75 (39.62)     1:54.20 (39.45)     2:34.96 (40.76)
 20 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.16    2:37.26 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:12.22 (39.55)     1:54.61 (42.39)     2:37.26 (42.65)
 21 Abrams, Anna M            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.14    2:37.96 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:13.31 (39.77)     1:56.08 (42.77)     2:37.96 (41.88)
 22 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.47    2:38.07 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.10 (39.81)     1:56.22 (42.12)     2:38.07 (41.85)
 23 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.29    2:38.44 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.78 (39.37)   2:38.44 (1:26.66)                    
 24 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:38.31    2:41.71        
                  32.61     1:11.98 (39.37)     1:56.06 (44.08)     2:41.71 (45.65)
 -- Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.77    1:01.22 ZQ      20  
                  28.10     1:01.22 (33.12)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.33    1:02.92 ZQ      17  
                  28.93     1:02.92 (33.99)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.13    1:03.06 ZQ      16  
                  29.34     1:03.06 (33.72)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:05.39    1:04.96 ZQ      15  
                  29.25     1:04.96 (35.71)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.91    1:05.11 ZQ      14  
                  29.81     1:05.11 (35.30)                                        
  6 Wu, Madison         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.90    1:05.12 ZQ      13  
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)                                        
  7 Lopez, Olivia K     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.87    1:05.19 ZQ      12  
                  29.65     1:05.19 (35.54)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.42 ZQ      11  
                  29.82     1:05.42 (35.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chen, Lydia G       11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.27    1:05.21 ZQ       9  
                  29.82     1:05.21 (35.39)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.99    1:05.33 ZQ       7  
                  29.33     1:05.33 (36.00)                                        
 11 Murray, Miranda B   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.36    1:06.07 ZQ       6  
                  30.43     1:06.07 (35.64)                                        
 12 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.39    1:06.31 ZQ       5  
                  31.76     1:06.31 (34.55)                                        
 13 Gurden, Julia       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.76    1:06.32 ZQ       4  
                  30.21     1:06.32 (36.11)                                        
 14 Lamar, Christina L  12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:07.49    1:06.77 ZQ       3  
                  29.84     1:06.77 (36.93)                                        
 15 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.87 ZQ       2  
                  30.56     1:06.87 (36.31)                                        
 16 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.44    1:07.03 ZQ       1  
                  31.22     1:07.03 (35.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.47    1:01.77 qZQ    
                  28.40     1:01.77 (33.37)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.19    1:03.33 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:03.33 (33.70)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.99    1:04.13 qZQ    
                  30.09     1:04.13 (34.04)                                        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.65    1:04.87 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:04.87 (35.31)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.19    1:05.39 qZQ    
                  28.95     1:05.39 (36.44)                                        
  6 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.57    1:05.90 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:05.90 (34.90)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.41    1:05.91 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:05.91 (35.79)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.73    1:05.94 qZQ    
                  29.93     1:05.94 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.28    1:05.99 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:05.99 (36.36)                                        
 10 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.52    1:06.27 qZQ    
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)                                        
 11 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.63    1:06.76 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:06.76 (36.01)                                        
 12 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.89    1:06.93 qZQ    
                  32.35     1:06.93 (34.58)                                        
 13 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.46    1:07.36 qZQ    
                  30.63     1:07.36 (36.73)                                        
 13 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.48    1:07.36 qZQ    
                  31.38     1:07.36 (35.98)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.57    1:07.39 qZQ    
                  32.16     1:07.39 (35.23)                                        
 16 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.42 qZQ    
                  31.13     1:07.42 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.38    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:07.44 (36.01)                                        
 18 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:06.83    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:07.49 (36.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chau, Germayne T          12 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:06.33    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:07.66 (36.70)                                        
 20 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.15    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.68 (36.36)                                        
 21 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:05.87    1:07.75 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:07.75 (36.57)                                        
 22 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.06    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:08.09 (36.58)                                        
 23 Chen, Kira                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.55    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.16 (36.99)                                        
 23 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:10.45    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)                                        
 25 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.19 (36.35)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.28    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:08.35 (37.05)                                        
 27 Yeh, Kiely M              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.24    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.39 (36.73)                                        
 28 McIntyre, Gaby M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.83    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:08.44 (34.98)                                        
 29 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:06.99    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.65 (36.52)                                        
 30 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.56    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:08.90 (37.67)                                        
 31 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.91 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.91 (37.07)                                        
 32 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.47    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:09.24 (37.00)                                        
 33 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.32    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:09.37 (35.02)                                        
 34 Pryne, Jenna M            11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.84    1:09.56 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:09.56 (39.42)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.55    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:09.75 (37.53)                                        
 36 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.26    1:09.89 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)                                        
 37 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.68    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:09.99 (36.47)                                        
 38 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.19    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.02 (36.96)                                        
 39 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.56    1:10.05 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.05 (36.60)                                        
 40 Caceres, Deanna R         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:09.47    1:10.06 JO     
                  30.90     1:10.06 (39.16)                                        
 41 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.80    1:10.10 JO     
                  32.28     1:10.10 (37.82)                                        
 42 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.54    1:10.27 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.27 (37.44)                                        
 43 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:09.46    1:10.59        
                  30.91     1:10.59 (39.68)                                        
 44 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.34    1:10.64        
                  31.27     1:10.64 (39.37)                                        
 45 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.17    1:10.90        
                  32.73     1:10.90 (38.17)                                        
 46 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:11.19        
                  33.26     1:11.19 (37.93)                                        
 47 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.41    1:11.29        
                  34.04     1:11.29 (37.25)                                        
 48 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:09.49    1:11.52        
                  32.55     1:11.52 (38.97)                                        
 49 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.34    1:11.97        
                  33.73     1:11.97 (38.24)                                        
 50 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.12    1:12.01        
                  32.50     1:12.01 (39.51)                                        
 51 Pawliczak, Lily S         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.92    1:12.50        
                  33.95     1:12.50 (38.55)                                        
 52 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.90    1:12.58        
                  33.13     1:12.58 (39.45)                                        
 53 Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L    12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.18    1:12.84        
                  34.17     1:12.84 (38.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.29    2:07.71 ZQ      20  
                  27.51       59.04 (31.53)     1:37.86 (38.82)     2:07.71 (29.85)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.38    2:13.44 ZQ      17  
                  28.35     1:01.06 (32.71)     1:42.90 (41.84)     2:13.44 (30.54)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.78    2:15.52 ZQ      16  
                  29.85     1:03.81 (33.96)     1:44.09 (40.28)     2:15.52 (31.43)
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.08    2:15.66 ZQ      15  
                  29.02     1:05.43 (36.41)     1:44.40 (38.97)     2:15.66 (31.26)
  5 Guirre, Shamiya     12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.75    2:17.39 ZQ      14  
                  29.17     1:03.88 (34.71)     1:45.01 (41.13)     2:17.39 (32.38)
  6 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.06    2:18.31 ZQ      13  
                  29.51     1:04.37 (34.86)     1:45.74 (41.37)     2:18.31 (32.57)
  7 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.01    2:19.23 ZQ      12  
                  31.79     1:08.34 (36.55)     1:48.11 (39.77)     2:19.23 (31.12)
  8 Gurden, Julia       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.18    2:19.73 ZQ      11  
                  29.71     1:04.86 (35.15)     1:48.08 (43.22)     2:19.73 (31.65)
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.39    2:16.32 ZQ       9  
                  29.13     1:02.91 (33.78)     1:44.06 (41.15)     2:16.32 (32.26)
 10 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.46    2:17.62 ZQ       7  
                  29.33     1:03.40 (34.07)     1:47.31 (43.91)     2:17.62 (30.31)
 11 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.34    2:18.02 ZQ       6  
                  28.82     1:04.13 (35.31)     1:46.25 (42.12)     2:18.02 (31.77)
 12 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.50    2:18.63 ZQ       5  
                  28.96     1:04.01 (35.05)     1:47.69 (43.68)     2:18.63 (30.94)
 13 Taps, Danielle E    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.32    2:19.25 ZQ       4  
                  29.90     1:04.77 (34.87)     1:46.94 (42.17)     2:19.25 (32.31)
 14 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.99    2:19.70 ZQ       3  
                  29.32     1:05.65 (36.33)     1:47.32 (41.67)     2:19.70 (32.38)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.80    2:20.81 ZQ       2  
                  30.59     1:05.46 (34.87)     1:48.72 (43.26)     2:20.81 (32.09)
 16 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.72    2:22.71 ZQ       1  
                  30.58     1:06.59 (36.01)     1:49.33 (42.74)     2:22.71 (33.38)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.60    2:09.29 qZQ    
                  27.59       59.55 (31.96)     1:39.27 (39.72)     2:09.29 (30.02)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.20    2:14.38 qZQ    
                  28.72     1:02.15 (33.43)     1:43.18 (41.03)     2:14.38 (31.20)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.26    2:15.78 qZQ    
                  29.84     1:04.65 (34.81)     1:43.90 (39.25)     2:15.78 (31.88)
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.74    2:17.75 qZQ    
  5 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.60    2:18.08 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:06.87 (37.31)     1:46.14 (39.27)     2:18.08 (31.94)
  6 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.55    2:19.01 qZQ    
                  32.65     1:09.25 (36.60)     1:48.53 (39.28)     2:19.01 (30.48)
  7 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.67    2:19.06 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:04.67 (35.10)     1:46.03 (41.36)     2:19.06 (33.03)
  8 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.85    2:19.18 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:03.95 (34.51)     1:46.77 (42.82)     2:19.18 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.39    2:19.39 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:05.17 (35.01)     1:47.58 (42.41)     2:19.39 (31.81)
 10 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.45    2:20.32 qZQ    
                  30.16   2:20.32 (1:50.16)                                        
 11 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.06    2:20.34 qZQ    
 12 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.03    2:20.46 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:04.08 (34.51)     1:49.21 (45.13)     2:20.46 (31.25)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.04    2:20.99 qZQ    
                  30.90     1:06.27 (35.37)     1:49.05 (42.78)     2:20.99 (31.94)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.11    2:21.80 qZQ    
                  30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)     1:50.08 (44.88)     2:21.80 (31.72)
 15 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.55    2:22.50 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:06.59 (36.19)     1:51.51 (44.92)     2:22.50 (30.99)
 16 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.30    2:23.72 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:07.85 (36.50)     1:50.33 (42.48)     2:23.72 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.02    2:23.73 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:08.00 (36.36)     1:51.78 (43.78)     2:23.73 (31.95)
 18 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.06    2:23.80 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.82    2:23.84 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:06.41 (36.29)     1:53.32 (46.91)     2:23.84 (30.52)
 19 Yeh, Kiely M              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.37    2:23.84 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:08.56 (36.74)     1:52.18 (43.62)     2:23.84 (31.66)
 21 Wu, Madison               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.61    2:24.09 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:07.58 (35.08)     1:49.63 (42.05)     2:24.09 (34.46)
 22 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.67    2:24.32 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:06.56 (35.27)     1:49.99 (43.43)     2:24.32 (34.33)
 23 Murray, Miranda B         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.67    2:24.61 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.13 (36.26)     1:50.52 (42.39)     2:24.61 (34.09)
 24 Kern, Margo M             12 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:24.83 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:08.25 (37.51)     1:50.55 (42.30)     2:24.83 (34.28)
 25 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.25    2:24.89 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:07.29 (37.12)     1:52.33 (45.04)     2:24.89 (32.56)
 26 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.10    2:25.05 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:08.23 (37.08)     1:54.49 (46.26)     2:25.05 (30.56)
 27 Chen, Kira                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.98    2:25.14 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:07.66 (36.37)     1:50.88 (43.22)     2:25.14 (34.26)
 28 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.04    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.06 (36.56)     1:52.15 (43.09)     2:25.22 (33.07)
 29 Peng, Natalie             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.38    2:25.27 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:08.11 (36.53)     1:52.18 (44.07)     2:25.27 (33.09)
 30 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.79    2:25.29 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:06.19 (35.90)     1:51.70 (45.51)     2:25.29 (33.59)
 31 Paez, Isabella S          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.43    2:25.60 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:08.44 (38.14)     1:51.44 (43.00)     2:25.60 (34.16)
 32 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.46    2:25.90 ZQ     
 33 Raimondi, Francesca D     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:26.27 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:08.55 (36.91)     1:54.55 (46.00)     2:26.27 (31.72)
 34 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.21    2:26.32 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:08.97 (38.05)     1:51.39 (42.42)     2:26.32 (34.93)
 35 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.76    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:53.15 (44.32)     2:26.75 (33.60)
 36 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:25.75    2:26.83 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:06.98 (34.19)     1:52.98 (46.00)     2:26.83 (33.85)
 37 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.76    2:27.10 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.55 (36.31)     1:52.03 (44.48)     2:27.10 (35.07)
 38 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.30    2:27.27 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:09.53 (38.48)     1:54.08 (44.55)     2:27.27 (33.19)
 39 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:29.39    2:27.38 ZQ     
 40 Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.11    2:27.60 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:09.45 (36.82)     1:53.72 (44.27)     2:27.60 (33.88)
 41 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:28.36    2:27.64 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:11.59 (38.45)     1:55.46 (43.87)     2:27.64 (32.18)
 42 Zhu, Emma                 11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.39    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:10.57 (37.55)     1:56.47 (45.90)     2:27.89 (31.42)
 42 Thomas, Nianna R          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:11.27 (39.30)     1:57.04 (45.77)     2:27.89 (30.85)
 44 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.87    2:28.09 JO     
 45 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.57    2:28.22 JO     
                  30.13     1:08.20 (38.07)     1:53.96 (45.76)     2:28.22 (34.26)
 46 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  2:25.68    2:28.49 JO     
                  32.21     1:10.38 (38.17)     1:54.27 (43.89)     2:28.49 (34.22)
 47 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:28.59 JO     
                  33.51     1:09.83 (36.32)     1:56.17 (46.34)     2:28.59 (32.42)
 48 McGrath, Caroline L       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.84    2:28.63 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.21 (39.05)     1:53.65 (42.44)     2:28.63 (34.98)
 49 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.27    2:28.81 JO     
                  31.18     1:08.69 (37.51)     1:55.26 (46.57)     2:28.81 (33.55)
 50 Medina, Andee             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:28.94 JO     
                  32.32     1:10.58 (38.26)     1:54.30 (43.72)     2:28.94 (34.64)
 51 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.62    2:29.07 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.20 (36.89)     1:56.42 (46.22)     2:29.07 (32.65)
 52 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:28.22    2:29.33 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.92 (37.08)     1:54.36 (45.44)     2:29.33 (34.97)
 53 Anderson, Emma R          11 LIAC-MR              2:28.35    2:29.34 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)     1:55.59 (42.22)     2:29.34 (33.75)
 54 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:29.38 JO     
                  31.02     1:08.80 (37.78)     1:56.11 (47.31)     2:29.38 (33.27)
 55 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.97    2:29.45 JO     
                  34.49     1:14.24 (39.75)     1:55.56 (41.32)     2:29.45 (33.89)
 56 Rossi, Elena              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.19    2:29.51        
                  34.38     1:10.22 (35.84)     1:54.87 (44.65)     2:29.51 (34.64)
 57 Taplitz, Audrey           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.07    2:29.80        
                  34.61     1:14.20 (39.59)     1:56.48 (42.28)     2:29.80 (33.32)
 58 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.36    2:29.93        
                  32.97     1:10.28 (37.31)     1:56.07 (45.79)     2:29.93 (33.86)
 59 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:29.39    2:30.88        
                  33.98     1:13.77 (39.79)     1:55.29 (41.52)     2:30.88 (35.59)
 60 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.26    2:34.44        
                  34.88     1:10.42 (35.54)     1:59.20 (48.78)     2:34.44 (35.24)
 61 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:28.98    2:35.55        
                  34.60     1:13.60 (39.00)     2:01.46 (47.86)     2:35.55 (34.09)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:21.49   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 4:28.28   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                5:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.14    4:28.28@JO      20  
                  28.29     1:00.56 (32.27)     1:34.04 (33.48)     2:06.54 (32.50)
        2:46.16 (39.62)     3:26.99 (40.83)     3:58.49 (31.50)     4:28.28 (29.79)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.21    4:38.25 JO      17  
                  29.29     1:02.59 (33.30)     1:36.94 (34.35)     2:10.17 (33.23)
        2:52.22 (42.05)     3:34.40 (42.18)     4:06.84 (32.44)     4:38.25 (31.41)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.00    4:45.82 JO      16  
                  29.25     1:02.93 (33.68)     1:38.58 (35.65)     2:14.21 (35.63)
        2:56.33 (42.12)     3:39.26 (42.93)     4:13.30 (34.04)     4:45.82 (32.52)
  4 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.31    4:49.38 JO      15  
                  30.88     1:07.50 (36.62)     1:44.63 (37.13)     2:20.92 (36.29)
        3:03.00 (42.08)     3:44.43 (41.43)     4:18.02 (33.59)     4:49.38 (31.36)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:56.46    4:49.87 JO      14  
                  30.09     1:05.26 (35.17)     1:41.95 (36.69)     2:17.86 (35.91)
        3:02.44 (44.58)     3:46.05 (43.61)     4:18.52 (32.47)     4:49.87 (31.35)
  6 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:57.30    4:54.05 JO      13  
                  32.10     1:09.99 (37.89)     1:47.25 (37.26)     2:24.75 (37.50)
        3:05.49 (40.74)     3:48.26 (42.77)     4:21.63 (33.37)     4:54.05 (32.42)
  7 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:12.81    4:54.53 JO      12  
                  30.42     1:05.94 (35.52)     1:43.29 (37.35)     2:20.07 (36.78)
        3:03.02 (42.95)     3:47.62 (44.60)     4:21.71 (34.09)     4:54.53 (32.82)
  8 Feld, Emma F        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:01.79    4:57.42 JO      11  
                  30.93     1:07.60 (36.67)     1:45.16 (37.56)     2:20.75 (35.59)
        3:06.98 (46.23)     3:52.74 (45.76)     4:24.81 (32.07)     4:57.42 (32.61)
  9 Kern, Margo M       12 LIAC-MR              5:00.75    4:59.24 JO       9  
                  30.48     1:07.05 (36.57)     1:45.97 (38.92)     2:23.71 (37.74)
        3:06.71 (43.00)     3:50.38 (43.67)     4:25.16 (34.78)     4:59.24 (34.08)
 10 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:07.02    4:59.85 JO       7  
                  30.27     1:06.91 (36.64)     1:45.84 (38.93)     2:23.27 (37.43)
        3:08.17 (44.90)     3:53.88 (45.71)     4:27.51 (33.63)     4:59.85 (32.34)
 11 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              5:02.39    5:01.28 JO       6  
                  32.48     1:09.89 (37.41)     1:48.12 (38.23)     2:25.69 (37.57)
        3:11.23 (45.54)     3:56.86 (45.63)     4:29.98 (33.12)     5:01.28 (31.30)
 12 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:01.08    5:01.53 JO       5  
                  31.76     1:07.85 (36.09)     1:45.22 (37.37)     2:23.45 (38.23)
        3:07.61 (44.16)     3:51.93 (44.32)     4:26.64 (34.71)     5:01.53 (34.89)
 13 Tan, Samantha N     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.32    5:02.80 JO       4  
                  31.53     1:09.23 (37.70)     1:47.70 (38.47)     2:24.26 (36.56)
        3:11.13 (46.87)     3:58.60 (47.47)     4:30.78 (32.18)     5:02.80 (32.02)
 14 Basler, Alia R      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.83    5:03.20 JO       3  
                  32.05     1:11.47 (39.42)     1:50.01 (38.54)     2:27.48 (37.47)
        3:12.85 (45.37)     3:57.76 (44.91)     4:31.76 (34.00)     5:03.20 (31.44)
 15 Peng, Natalie       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:01.81    5:04.41 JO       2  
                  32.16     1:08.75 (36.59)     1:47.11 (38.36)     2:25.45 (38.34)
        3:10.31 (44.86)     3:56.38 (46.07)     4:31.31 (34.93)     5:04.41 (33.10)
 16 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.32    5:06.55 JO       1  
                  31.82     1:09.47 (37.65)     1:48.48 (39.01)     2:29.06 (40.58)
        3:13.61 (44.55)     3:58.38 (44.77)     4:32.56 (34.18)     5:06.55 (33.99)
 17 Ramirez, Nicole     12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:09.08    5:06.83 JO     
                  32.84     1:12.77 (39.93)     1:51.19 (38.42)     2:29.08 (37.89)
        3:13.48 (44.40)     3:58.41 (44.93)     4:33.39 (34.98)     5:06.83 (33.44)
 18 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              5:13.26    5:08.89 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.07 (37.46)     1:50.34 (41.27)     2:30.72 (40.38)
        3:17.07 (46.35)     4:04.22 (47.15)     4:39.16 (34.94)     5:08.89 (29.73)
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.37    5:09.28 JO     
                  32.26     1:10.23 (37.97)     1:48.98 (38.75)     2:27.84 (38.86)
        3:13.57 (45.73)     3:59.65 (46.08)     4:35.15 (35.50)     5:09.28 (34.13)
 20 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:18.43    5:10.41 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.54 (37.76)     1:50.52 (38.98)     2:28.71 (38.19)
        3:14.26 (45.55)     3:59.69 (45.43)     4:35.90 (36.21)     5:10.41 (34.51)
 21 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:16.77    5:10.61 JO     
                  33.50     1:14.28 (40.78)     1:52.81 (38.53)     2:30.39 (37.58)
        3:15.49 (45.10)     4:01.60 (46.11)     4:37.68 (36.08)     5:10.61 (32.93)
 22 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              5:14.61    5:10.83 JO     
                  34.73     1:16.50 (41.77)     1:56.41 (39.91)     2:36.32 (39.91)
        3:18.26 (41.94)     4:01.84 (43.58)     4:36.82 (34.98)     5:10.83 (34.01)
 23 Fernandez, Samanth  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:11.48    5:12.37 JO     
                  32.96     1:12.65 (39.69)     1:51.45 (38.80)     2:30.25 (38.80)
        3:15.03 (44.78)     4:00.82 (45.79)     4:36.58 (35.76)     5:12.37 (35.79)
 24 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:13.59    5:14.34 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.31 (37.04)     1:51.55 (41.24)     2:32.04 (40.49)
        3:14.18 (42.14)     3:58.95 (44.77)     4:37.01 (38.06)     5:14.34 (37.33)
 25 McGrath, Caroline   12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.30    5:14.84 JO     
                  32.19     1:13.03 (40.84)     1:53.78 (40.75)     2:37.15 (43.37)
        3:22.60 (45.45)     4:00.66 (38.06)     4:36.75 (36.09)     5:14.84 (38.09)
 26 Lopez, Olivia K     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:07.73    5:15.49 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.69 (38.33)     1:52.87 (42.18)     2:34.08 (41.21)
        3:19.56 (45.48)     4:05.35 (45.79)     4:41.07 (35.72)     5:15.49 (34.42)
 27 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:23.18    5:17.02 JO     
                  37.88     1:17.51 (39.63)     1:57.36 (39.85)     2:43.60 (46.24)
        3:31.02 (47.42)     4:06.40 (35.38)     4:40.20 (33.80)     5:17.02 (36.82)
 28 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              5:23.13    5:18.77 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.88 (41.32)     1:57.94 (40.06)     2:44.62 (46.68)
        3:32.11 (47.49)     4:07.04 (34.93)     4:41.97 (34.93)     5:18.77 (36.80)
 29 Luongo, Maya        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:20.53    5:19.36 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.61 (39.57)     1:53.26 (39.65)     2:32.71 (39.45)
        3:20.84 (48.13)     4:08.83 (47.99)     4:44.03 (35.20)     5:19.36 (35.33)
 30 Reyna, Salma        11 Middies Swimming-MR  5:20.98    5:20.02 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.78 (40.75)     1:53.87 (38.09)     2:32.52 (38.65)
        3:23.13 (50.61)     4:11.14 (48.01)     4:45.39 (34.25)     5:20.02 (34.63)
 31 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              5:11.54    5:24.62 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.83 (38.41)     1:54.98 (43.15)     2:37.48 (42.50)
        3:25.47 (47.99)     4:14.40 (48.93)     4:50.29 (35.89)     5:24.62 (34.33)
 32 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:23.00    5:25.94        
                  32.25     1:11.67 (39.42)     1:53.02 (41.35)     2:33.32 (40.30)
        3:22.02 (48.70)     4:11.98 (49.96)     4:49.47 (37.49)     5:25.94 (36.47)
 33 McCaffrey, Kimberl  11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:13.45    5:26.59        
                  35.56     1:19.49 (43.93)     2:00.20 (40.71)     2:39.51 (39.31)
        3:27.41 (47.90)     4:14.59 (47.18)     4:50.76 (36.17)     5:26.59 (35.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:39.47  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, I. Gormley, Z. Moon, S. Zhang         
     JO Rec.: @ 1:41.96   3/12/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westchester Aqua 
                         J Jiang, E Lin, K Cornish, Y Collmar              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.77    1:41.96@        40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 12           4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12          
                  25.19       50.75 (25.56)     1:16.72 (25.97)     1:41.96 (25.24)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:47.45    1:44.36         34  
     1) Basler, Alia R 11               2) Guarino, Kiana B 12            
     3) Jones, Lara 11                  4) Feld, Emma F 11                
                  26.26       51.45 (25.19)     1:18.36 (26.91)     1:44.36 (26.00)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:45.19    1:44.62         32  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 11      2) Taps, Danielle E 12            
     3) Nierhoff, Luisa 12              4) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
                  26.79       53.45 (26.66)     1:20.26 (26.81)     1:44.62 (24.36)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:46.30    1:44.78         30  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 11                2) Ott, Elke J 12                 
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 12             4) Pabby, Anya 12                 
                  25.94       52.96 (27.02)     1:18.78 (25.82)     1:44.78 (26.00)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.49    1:44.80         28  
     1) Cash, Joanie 12                 2) Wang, Ava J 12                 
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 11       4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  25.17       52.29 (27.12)     1:18.70 (26.41)     1:44.80 (26.10)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:47.83    1:47.93         26  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Gurden, Julia 12                4) Tan, Samantha N 12             
                  27.05       54.53 (27.48)     1:21.83 (27.30)     1:47.93 (26.10)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:49.56    1:48.71         24  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 12        2) Sanchez, Melanie B 12          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  27.05       54.48 (27.43)     1:21.39 (26.91)     1:48.71 (27.32)
  8 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:57.67    1:50.03         22  
     1) Luongo, Maya 12                 2) Chang, Shu-min J 11            
     3) Grasso, Emily 12                4) Edwards, Madison 12            
                  27.69       55.99 (28.30)     1:23.07 (27.08)     1:50.03 (26.96)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:54.35    1:50.57         18  
     1) Anton, Olivia 12                2) Wu, Madison 11                 
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11       4) Dimarco, Tyler M 12            
                  27.91       55.59 (27.68)     1:22.73 (27.14)     1:50.57 (27.84)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.28    1:50.81         14  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 12        2) Canning, Eva M 11              
     3) Kern, Margo M 12                4) Karras, Sophia O 12            
                  28.04       55.92 (27.88)     1:23.55 (27.63)     1:50.81 (27.26)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:45.61    1:51.26         12  
     1) McIntyre, Gaby M 12             2) Kuzma, Lauren E 12             
     3) Sullivan, Lauren G 12           4) Thoms, Julia D 12              
                  27.57       55.63 (28.06)     1:23.79 (28.16)     1:51.26 (27.47)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:53.60    1:51.92         10  
     1) Han, Samantha S 12              2) Park, Grace M 12               
     3) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 12         4) Pryne, Jenna M 11              
                  27.95       55.86 (27.91)     1:25.05 (29.19)     1:51.92 (26.87)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:44.08    1:52.12          8  
     1) Sandoval, Candela 12            2) Zarazua, Jennifer 12           
     3) Fernandez, Samantha 12          4) Slezak, Julia 12               
                  28.41       56.50 (28.09)     1:24.41 (27.91)     1:52.12 (27.71)
 14 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      1:54.55    1:52.27          6  
     1) Bolino, Anna C 12               2) Deng, Chloe 11                 
     3) Langaman, Jennalynn T 12        4) Lamar, Christina L 12          
                  28.58       57.85 (29.27)     1:26.14 (28.29)     1:52.27 (26.13)
 15 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:54.65    1:52.71          4  
     1) Collins, Payton R 12            2) Molinaro, Nicole T 12          
     3) Calabrese, Faith A 12           4) Cabanillas, Alison 12          
                  27.32       54.48 (27.16)     1:24.58 (30.10)     1:52.71 (28.13)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:54.82   x1:52.76        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             2)                                
     3) Anderson, Emma R 11             4) Kamor, Adriana T 12            
                  27.74       56.10 (28.36)     1:24.60 (28.50)     1:52.76 (28.16)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:52.10    1:52.79          2  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 12              2) McCafferty, Kathleen 12        
     3) McCafferty, Siobhan 12          4) Nyquist, Hailey E 12           
                  25.88       56.28 (30.40)     1:27.22 (30.94)     1:52.79 (25.57)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:54.64    1:52.86        
     1) Lee, Michelle S 12              2) Shaw, Jessica M 12             
     3) Wentland, Sara G 11             4) Lopez, Olivia K 12             
                  27.89       56.37 (28.48)     1:26.94 (30.57)     1:52.86 (25.92)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:51.45    1:53.02        
     1) Saidel, Vera R 11               2) Puchert, Grace C 12            
     3) Williams, Jasmine 12            4) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 12     
                  28.71       56.28 (27.57)     1:24.64 (28.36)     1:53.02 (28.38)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      1:56.88   x1:53.59        
     1) Li, Harmony Y 11                2) Krishna, Nayesha 12            
     3) St. Jean, Ryann A 11            4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 11    
                  29.08       57.91 (28.83)     1:25.85 (27.94)     1:53.59 (27.74)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:53.41    1:54.22        
     1) Howley, Tess O 11               2) Devaney, Kaitlyn A 12          
     3) Casalaina, Livia E 12           4) Nichtern, Reilly R 11          
                  27.82       55.81 (27.99)     1:24.97 (29.16)     1:54.22 (29.25)
 22 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               1:56.04    1:54.33        
     1) Sullivan, Maggie S 11           2) Victory, Kathleen R 12         
     3) Loveless, Mary K 12             4) McGrath, Caroline L 12         
                  29.33       58.51 (29.18)     1:26.98 (28.47)     1:54.33 (27.35)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:55.13    1:55.23        
     1) Lipping, Freya I 12             2) Conrad, Sabrina L 11           
     3) Rabasco, Sarah E 12             4) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
                  28.86       57.88 (29.02)     1:27.21 (29.33)     1:55.23 (28.02)
 24 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:57.67    1:55.32        
     1) Reyna, Salma 11                 2)                                
     3) Yang, Julia Y 12                4) Mejia, Stephani 12             
                  28.97       58.57 (29.60)     1:27.02 (28.45)     1:55.32 (28.30)
 25 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:52.85    1:55.69        
     1) Horn, Ursula 12                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 12             
     3) Eckert, Jordyn 12               4) Taplitz, Audrey 12             
                  27.85       58.02 (30.17)     1:26.78 (28.76)     1:55.69 (28.91)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:59.23   x1:56.25        
     1) O'Hagan, Ciara E 12             2) So, Madison B 11               
     3) Heppner, Kathryn C 12           4) Medina, Andee 12               
                  28.81       57.45 (28.64)     1:26.44 (28.99)     1:56.25 (29.81)
 27 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:52.98    1:56.89        
     1) Aery, Christine 12              2) Tyberg, Alexa 12               
     3) Macdonald, Kate 12              4) Leonard, Delaney 11            
                  28.44       58.88 (30.44)     1:28.58 (29.70)     1:56.89 (28.31)
 28 Silver Streaks-MR  'A'                      1:58.32    1:58.37        
     1) Kelly, Alanna M 12              2) Mainiero, Sophia L 12          
     3) Trieff, Lily S 12               4) Tantsyura, Eva D 12            
                  29.58     1:00.17 (30.59)     1:30.65 (30.48)     1:58.37 (27.72)
 29 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    1:54.81    1:58.56        
     1) Mroczek, Angelica S 12          2) Dutton, Simone R 12            
     3) Olivieri, Olivia 12             4) Nobile, Ava C 12               
                  30.56     1:00.94 (30.38)     1:40.64 (39.70)     1:58.56 (17.92)
 -- Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       2:07.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Grozdanic, Katarina 12          2) Jordan, Elena 11               
     3) Long, Kelsey 11                 4) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11         
                  27.29       58.14 (30.85)     1:29.14 (31.00)          DQ (27.04)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 3:35.53   2/13/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, I.Antoniuk, B.Gellineau, M.Competello 
     JO Rec.: @ 3:40.87   3/11/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westchester Aqua 
                         J Jiang, E Lin, S Tan, Y Collmar                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:39.62    3:40.87@        40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Tan, Samantha N 12              4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12          
                  26.14       53.78 (53.78)     1:20.33 (26.55)     1:49.67 (55.89)
        2:16.68 (27.01)     2:46.53 (56.86)     3:12.59 (26.06)     3:40.87 (54.34)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:47.89    3:44.88         34  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 11      2) Paez, Isabella S 12            
     3) Taps, Danielle E 12             4) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
                  27.25       57.56 (57.56)     1:24.60 (27.04)     1:54.70 (57.14)
        2:21.82 (27.12)     2:51.76 (57.06)     3:16.43 (24.67)     3:44.88 (53.12)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.61    3:45.07         32  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 12             2) Feld, Emma F 11                
     3) Basler, Alia R 11               4) Jones, Lara 11                 
                  26.87       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.14 (26.95)     1:51.55 (56.36)
        2:18.75 (27.20)     2:48.26 (56.71)     3:15.50 (27.24)     3:45.07 (56.81)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:49.96    3:49.93         30  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 11                2) Ott, Elke J 12                 
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 12             4) Pabby, Anya 12                 
                  27.58       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.17 (28.07)     1:55.95 (57.85)
        2:23.21 (27.26)     2:52.84 (56.89)     3:19.37 (26.53)     3:49.93 (57.09)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.68    3:52.98         28  
     1) Cash, Joanie 12                 2) Schneider, Alexandra G 11      
     3) Karras, Sophia O 12             4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  27.28       57.00 (57.00)     1:24.96 (27.96)     1:56.58 (59.58)
        2:24.82 (28.24)     2:55.72 (59.14)     3:22.49 (26.77)     3:52.98 (57.26)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:53.51    3:53.05         26  
     1) Gurden, Julia 12                2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  28.51       58.66 (58.66)     1:26.76 (28.10)     1:57.83 (59.17)
        2:25.33 (27.50)     2:56.54 (58.71)     3:23.50 (26.96)     3:53.05 (56.51)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:56.37    3:54.52         24  
     1) Sanchez, Melanie B 12           2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  28.71       59.22 (59.22)     1:27.16 (27.94)     1:57.71 (58.49)
        2:25.09 (27.38)     2:56.37 (58.66)     3:23.75 (27.38)     3:54.52 (58.15)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:59.89    3:59.46         22  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 12        2) Kern, Margo M 12               
     3) Wang, Ava J 12                  4) Gormsen, Cavan V 11            
                  28.76       59.22 (59.22)     1:27.45 (28.23)     1:59.04 (59.82)
        2:27.35 (28.31)     2:58.56 (59.52)     3:27.14 (28.58)   3:59.46 (1:00.90)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:04.09    3:59.60         18  
     1) Dimarco, Tyler M 12             2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11      
     3) Anton, Olivia 12                4) Wu, Madison 11                 
                  29.56   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:29.24 (27.99)     1:59.62 (58.37)
        2:28.21 (28.59)   2:59.78 (1:00.16)     3:28.55 (28.77)     3:59.60 (59.82)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:02.37    4:02.17         14  
                  28.44   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:29.72 (28.26)   2:02.30 (1:00.84)
        2:32.09 (29.79)   3:05.02 (1:02.72)     3:32.32 (27.30)     4:02.17 (57.15)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:52.15    4:02.30         12  
     1) Kuzma, Lauren E 12              2) McIntyre, Gaby M 12            
     3) Sullivan, Lauren G 12           4) Thoms, Julia D 12              
                  29.29   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:29.27 (28.13)     2:01.04 (59.90)
        2:30.48 (29.44)   3:03.56 (1:02.52)     3:31.31 (27.75)     4:02.30 (58.74)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:53.36    4:06.13         10  
     1) Sandoval, Candela 12            2) Slezak, Julia 12               
     3) Zarazua, Jennifer 12            4) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
                  29.61   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:29.84 (28.53)   2:03.76 (1:02.45)
        2:33.08 (29.32)   3:04.71 (1:00.95)     3:33.72 (29.01)   4:06.13 (1:01.42)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:04.67   x4:06.74        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 11               2) So, Madison B 11               
     3) Anderson, Emma R 11             4) Kamor, Adriana T 12            
                  28.92   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:30.77 (30.04)   2:03.20 (1:02.47)
        2:32.43 (29.23)   3:04.22 (1:01.02)     3:33.96 (29.74)   4:06.74 (1:02.52)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:18.21   x4:06.96        
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 11     2) Chang, Cara 11                 
     3) Leonard, Penelope K 11          4) Casey, Carolyn T 12            
                  29.16   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.62 (29.97)   2:02.96 (1:02.31)
        2:32.47 (29.51)   3:05.34 (1:02.38)     3:34.58 (29.24)   4:06.96 (1:01.62)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:11.41    4:07.48          8  
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 11               2) Han, Samantha S 12             
     3) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 12         4) Park, Grace M 12               
                  28.77   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:30.17 (28.42)   2:02.63 (1:00.88)
        2:32.95 (30.32)   3:07.37 (1:04.74)     3:35.62 (28.25)   4:07.48 (1:00.11)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:09.87    4:10.15          6  
     1) Saidel, Vera R 11               2) Williams, Jasmine 12           
     3) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 12      4) Puchert, Grace C 12            
                  29.77   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:33.17 (28.85)   2:05.15 (1:00.83)
        2:34.52 (29.37)   3:08.61 (1:03.46)     3:37.59 (28.98)   4:10.15 (1:01.54)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:14.46   x4:12.11        
     1) Medina, Andee 12                2) McNulty, Emma G 12             
     3) Heppner, Kathryn C 12           4) Canning, Eva M 11              
                  30.35   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:34.76 (31.65)   2:08.45 (1:05.34)
        2:38.42 (29.97)   3:12.12 (1:03.67)     3:40.36 (28.24)     4:12.11 (59.99)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:07.77    4:12.99          4  
     1) Lipping, Freya I 12             2) Rabasco, Sarah E 12            
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 11            4) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
                  30.62   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:32.29 (30.03)   2:05.45 (1:03.19)
        2:36.27 (30.82)   3:10.23 (1:04.78)     3:39.65 (29.42)   4:12.99 (1:02.76)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:09.55    4:15.29          2  
     1) Horn, Ursula 12                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 12             
     3) Eckert, Jordyn 12               4) Taplitz, Audrey 12             
                  28.75   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:32.38 (30.29)   2:07.18 (1:05.09)
        2:37.34 (30.16)   3:14.21 (1:07.03)     3:42.64 (28.43)   4:15.29 (1:01.08)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:25.00    4:18.42        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 12              2) Aery, Christine 12             
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 12                4) Leonard, Delaney 11            
                  31.02   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:35.18 (29.41)   2:07.77 (1:02.00)
        2:39.29 (31.52)   3:14.18 (1:06.41)     3:44.06 (29.88)   4:18.42 (1:04.24)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:13.57    4:18.92        
     1) Lopez, Olivia K 12              2) Shaw, Jessica M 12             
     3) Springer, Ella C 11             4) Lee, Michelle S 12             
                  29.26   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:30.05 (29.92)   2:04.16 (1:04.03)
        2:38.38 (34.22)   3:17.60 (1:13.44)     3:46.89 (29.29)   4:18.92 (1:01.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:49.39  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
     JO Rec.: @ 1:53.47   3/12/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westchester Aqua 
                         J Jiang, E Lin, Y Collmar, K Cornish              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.88    1:53.47@        40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  27.65       59.35 (31.70)     1:27.31 (27.96)     1:53.47 (26.16)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:55.48    1:55.68         34  
     1) Zhu, Emma 11                    2) Nierhoff, Luisa 12             
     3) Paez, Isabella S 12             4) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
                  30.00     1:03.11 (33.11)     1:31.14 (28.03)     1:55.68 (24.54)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.15    1:56.86         32  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 12             2) Wu, Madison 11                 
     3) Feld, Emma F 11                 4) Basler, Alia R 11              
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:31.08 (28.56)     1:56.86 (25.78)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:06.48    1:58.63         30  
     1) Pabby, Anya 12                  2) Ott, Elke J 12                 
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 12             4) Chen, Lydia G 11               
                  29.73     1:03.64 (33.91)     1:32.72 (29.08)     1:58.63 (25.91)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.15    1:59.53         28  
     1) Wang, Ava J 12                  2) Kern, Margo M 12               
     3) Cash, Joanie 12                 4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  31.09     1:05.35 (34.26)     1:33.26 (27.91)     1:59.53 (26.27)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:02.61    2:01.46         26  
     1) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 11         2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  31.58     1:05.76 (34.18)     1:34.21 (28.45)     2:01.46 (27.25)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:59.24    2:01.64         24  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Gurden, Julia 12                4) Tan, Samantha N 12             
                  31.32     1:05.57 (34.25)     1:35.71 (30.14)     2:01.64 (25.93)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.85    2:03.55         22  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 11           2) Kuzma, Lauren E 12             
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 12             4) Thoms, Julia D 12              
                  31.94     1:05.72 (33.78)     1:36.39 (30.67)     2:03.55 (27.16)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:01.39    2:03.92         18  
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 12              2) Lee, Michelle S 12             
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 12              4) Springer, Ella C 11            
                  32.37     1:04.95 (32.58)     1:32.36 (27.41)     2:03.92 (31.56)
 10 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:12.13    2:04.31         14  
     1) Edwards, Madison 12             2) Grasso, Emily 12               
     3) Luongo, Maya 12                 4) Chang, Shu-min J 11            
                  31.77     1:04.46 (32.69)     1:35.94 (31.48)     2:04.31 (28.37)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.57    2:04.88         12  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 11       2) Heppner, Kathryn C 12          
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             4) Karras, Sophia O 12            
                  32.26     1:06.77 (34.51)     1:37.04 (30.27)     2:04.88 (27.84)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:04.92    2:05.39         10  
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 12             2) Jones, Lara 11                 
     3) Krishna, Nayesha 12             4) Anton, Olivia 12               
                  31.02     1:06.74 (35.72)     1:36.98 (30.24)     2:05.39 (28.41)
 13 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      2:06.45    2:05.61          8  
     1) Lamar, Christina L 12           2) Wong, Joyce H 12               
     3) Langaman, Jennalynn T 12        4) Bolino, Anna C 12              
                  35.12     1:06.35 (31.23)     1:37.88 (31.53)     2:05.61 (27.73)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.26   x2:05.63        
     1) Canning, Eva M 11               2) Anderson, Emma R 11            
     3) Medina, Andee 12                4) Raimondi, Francesca D 12       
                  32.58     1:07.84 (35.26)     1:38.21 (30.37)     2:05.63 (27.42)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:06.49    2:05.69          6  
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 11               2) Park, Grace M 12               
     3) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 12         4) Han, Samantha S 12             
                  32.29     1:07.23 (34.94)     1:38.50 (31.27)     2:05.69 (27.19)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.70    2:06.99          4  
     1) Sandoval, Candela 12            2) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
     3) Zarazua, Jennifer 12            4) Slezak, Julia 12               
                  31.89     1:09.23 (37.34)     1:38.71 (29.48)     2:06.99 (28.28)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:06.24    2:07.45          2  
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 12      2) Williams, Jasmine 12           
     3) Puchert, Grace C 12             4) Saidel, Vera R 11              
                  32.23     1:09.21 (36.98)     1:40.01 (30.80)     2:07.45 (27.44)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.50    2:07.48        
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 12              2) McCafferty, Kathleen 12        
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 12            4) McCafferty, Siobhan 12         
                  29.45     1:07.04 (37.59)     1:36.72 (29.68)     2:07.48 (30.76)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:11.44   x2:08.40        
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11       2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 11   
     3) St. Jean, Ryann A 11            4) Dimarco, Tyler M 12            
                  31.12     1:08.46 (37.34)     1:40.22 (31.76)     2:08.40 (28.18)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:11.94    2:09.56        
     1) Horn, Ursula 12                 2) Eckert, Jordyn 12              
     3) Taplitz, Audrey 12              4) Goldner, Sylvie 12             
                  33.36     1:09.01 (35.65)     1:41.02 (32.01)     2:09.56 (28.54)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               2:13.63    2:10.34        
     1) Loveless, Mary K 12             2) Sullivan, Maggie S 11          
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 12          4) Victory, Kathleen R 12         
                  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)     1:41.86 (33.45)     2:10.34 (28.48)
 22 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:11.49    2:10.50        
     1)                                 2) Yang, Julia Y 12               
     3) Mejia, Stephani 12              4) Reyna, Salma 11                
                  33.38     1:10.69 (37.31)     1:42.08 (31.39)     2:10.50 (28.42)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.73    2:11.26        
     1) Nichtern, Reilly R 11           2) Casalaina, Livia E 12          
     3) Howley, Tess O 11               4) Devaney, Kaitlyn A 12          
                  33.02     1:11.82 (38.80)     1:43.44 (31.62)     2:11.26 (27.82)
 24 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:11.35    2:11.35        
     1) Calabrese, Faith A 12           2) Cabanillas, Alison 12          
     3) Collins, Payton R 12            4) Molinaro, Nicole T 12          
                  32.15     1:11.07 (38.92)     1:41.21 (30.14)     2:11.35 (30.14)
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:04.51    2:11.54        
     1) Aery, Christine 12              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 11             4) Macdonald, Kate 12             
                  33.61     1:11.41 (37.80)     1:41.67 (30.26)     2:11.54 (29.87)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:10.41    2:11.58        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 12            2) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 11            4) Lipping, Freya I 12            
                  37.23     1:12.44 (35.21)     1:43.45 (31.01)     2:11.58 (28.13)
 27 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:07.35    2:12.31        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 12             2) Mroczek, Angelica S 12         
     3) Nobile, Ava C 12                4) Dutton, Simone R 12            
                  37.11     1:13.11 (36.00)     1:42.70 (29.59)     2:12.31 (29.61)
 28 Silver Streaks-MR  'A'                      2:09.87    2:12.48        
     1) Trieff, Lily S 12               2) Kelly, Alanna M 12             
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 12           4) Tantsyura, Eva D 12            
                  36.03     1:11.88 (35.85)     1:44.76 (32.88)     2:12.48 (27.72)
 29 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:15.05   x2:13.85        
     1) Kamor, Adriana T 12             2) So, Madison B 11               
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 11             4) O'Hagan, Ciara E 12            
                  35.37     1:13.10 (37.73)     1:45.15 (32.05)     2:13.85 (28.70)
 30 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       2:15.85    2:15.14        
     1) Jordan, Elena 11                2) Grozdanic, Katarina 12         
     3) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11          4) Long, Kelsey 11                
                  36.52     1:13.34 (36.82)     1:44.53 (31.19)     2:15.14 (30.61)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:05.34         DQ        
      Other - Misc
 -- Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           2:18.03         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 3:58.89  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
     JO Rec.: @ 4:04.03   3/13/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westchester Aqua 
                         Y Collmar, E Lin, J Jiang, K Cornish              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:01.38    4:04.03@        40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Jiang, Joy 12                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  29.86   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:32.90 (32.23)   2:10.15 (1:09.48)
        2:36.73 (26.58)     3:08.11 (57.96)     3:34.54 (26.43)     4:04.03 (55.92)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:14.03    4:16.46         34  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 12             2) Wu, Madison 11                 
     3) Feld, Emma F 11                 4) Basler, Alia R 11              
                  30.49   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:36.50 (34.17)   2:16.00 (1:13.67)
        2:45.55 (29.55)   3:20.18 (1:04.18)     3:47.13 (26.95)     4:16.46 (56.28)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:17.33    4:19.57         32  
     1) Pabby, Anya 12                  2) Ott, Elke J 12                 
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 12             4) Chen, Lydia G 11               
                  29.64   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:36.39 (34.03)   2:15.30 (1:12.94)
        2:45.03 (29.73)   3:21.79 (1:06.49)     3:48.33 (26.54)     4:19.57 (57.78)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:19.01    4:20.68         30  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Gurden, Julia 12                4) Tan, Samantha N 12             
                  32.29   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:39.64 (34.19)   2:19.67 (1:14.22)
        2:49.58 (29.91)   3:24.18 (1:04.51)     3:50.86 (26.68)     4:20.68 (56.50)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:19.28    4:20.91         28  
     1) Zhu, Emma 11                    2) Johnston, Sabrina K 11         
     3) Paez, Isabella S 12             4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 11     
                  32.77   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:40.80 (34.03)   2:20.60 (1:13.83)
        2:49.34 (28.74)   3:23.18 (1:02.58)     3:50.66 (27.48)     4:20.91 (57.73)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:21.56    4:24.85         26  
     1) Negast, Taylor N 12             2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  32.46   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:43.36 (35.97)   2:22.30 (1:14.91)
        2:51.82 (29.52)   3:26.30 (1:04.00)     3:53.73 (27.43)     4:24.85 (58.55)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:19.81    4:27.48         24  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 11       2) Kern, Margo M 12               
     3) Cash, Joanie 12                 4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  33.39   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:43.14 (35.15)   2:22.97 (1:14.98)
        2:53.27 (30.30)   3:28.01 (1:05.04)     3:55.83 (27.82)     4:27.48 (59.47)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:29.37    4:28.13         22  
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 12             2) Jones, Lara 11                 
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11       4) Dimarco, Tyler M 12            
                  31.83   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:41.02 (35.61)   2:19.38 (1:13.97)
        2:50.38 (31.00)   3:26.98 (1:07.60)     3:56.56 (29.58)   4:28.13 (1:01.15)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:25.36    4:28.50         18  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 11               2) Anderson, Emma R 11            
     3) Wang, Ava J 12                  4) Karras, Sophia O 12            
                  33.05   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:43.52 (35.26)   2:23.43 (1:15.17)
        2:53.83 (30.40)   3:30.59 (1:07.16)     3:58.72 (28.13)     4:28.50 (57.91)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:19.95    4:31.33         14  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 11           2) Kuzma, Lauren E 12             
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 12             4) Thoms, Julia D 12              
                  33.70   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:43.49 (34.25)   2:22.19 (1:12.95)
        2:53.43 (31.24)   3:31.68 (1:09.49)     3:59.63 (27.95)     4:31.33 (59.65)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:33.10   x4:32.48        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             2) Heppner, Kathryn C 12          
     3) So, Madison B 11                4) Canning, Eva M 11              
                  33.09   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:42.91 (30.10)   2:23.81 (1:11.00)
        2:55.57 (31.76)   3:32.42 (1:08.61)     4:00.78 (28.36)   4:32.48 (1:00.06)
 12 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:35.57    4:33.60         12  
     1) Edwards, Madison 12             2) Grasso, Emily 12               
     3) Luongo, Maya 12                 4) Gaza, Claire 11                
                  32.39   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:41.33 (34.50)   2:18.95 (1:12.12)
        2:50.23 (31.28)   3:29.36 (1:10.41)     4:00.16 (30.80)   4:33.60 (1:04.24)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.46    4:35.66         10  
     1) Sandoval, Candela 12            2) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
     3) Zarazua, Jennifer 12            4) Slezak, Julia 12               
                  33.35   1:08.72 (1:08.72)     1:45.15 (36.43)   2:27.00 (1:18.28)
        2:57.40 (30.40)   3:32.77 (1:05.77)     4:01.75 (28.98)   4:35.66 (1:02.89)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:33.14    4:37.47          8  
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 12              2) Lee, Michelle S 12             
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 12              4) Wentland, Sara G 11            
                  32.98   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:42.79 (34.05)   2:22.04 (1:13.30)
        2:52.86 (30.82)   3:30.67 (1:08.63)     4:02.02 (31.35)   4:37.47 (1:06.80)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:35.04    4:37.57          6  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 12              2) McCafferty, Kathleen 12        
     3) Afif, Sarah 12                  4) Nyquist, Hailey E 12           
                  29.93   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:40.01 (38.08)   2:24.28 (1:22.35)
        2:56.78 (32.50)   3:38.97 (1:14.69)     4:06.64 (27.67)     4:37.57 (58.60)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:34.64    4:37.66          4  
     1) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 12         2) Park, Grace M 12               
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 11               4) Han, Samantha S 12             
                  34.17   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:47.21 (34.97)   2:28.02 (1:15.78)
        2:58.77 (30.75)   3:37.02 (1:09.00)     4:05.83 (28.81)   4:37.66 (1:00.64)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:34.27   x4:38.67        
     1) Rossi, Elena 11                 2) Bastone, Alexandra A 11        
     3) Hu, Amy 12                      4) Condon, Daniella M 11          
                  33.53   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:46.30 (37.96)   2:29.02 (1:20.68)
        2:59.98 (30.96)   3:36.85 (1:07.83)     4:05.88 (29.03)   4:38.67 (1:01.82)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:43.72    4:38.86          2  
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 11            2) Loos, Emma K 12                
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 11         4) Sanchez, Melanie B 12          
                  34.66   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:48.80 (37.47)   2:34.50 (1:23.17)
        3:05.03 (30.53)   3:40.49 (1:05.99)     4:08.56 (28.07)     4:38.86 (58.37)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:37.04   x4:39.31        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 12        2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 12     
     3) Medina, Andee 12                4) Kamor, Adriana T 12            
                  33.78   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:46.03 (36.52)   2:27.95 (1:18.44)
        3:00.56 (32.61)   3:37.21 (1:09.26)     4:06.79 (29.58)   4:39.31 (1:02.10)
 20 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      4:41.78    4:39.99        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 12           2) Wong, Joyce H 12               
     3) Langaman, Jennalynn T 12        4) Bolino, Anna C 12              
                  30.99   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:42.04 (38.16)   2:25.92 (1:22.04)
        2:57.68 (31.76)   3:37.59 (1:11.67)     4:07.01 (29.42)   4:39.99 (1:02.40)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:30.80    4:40.20        
                  33.48   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:47.21 (38.94)   2:30.89 (1:22.62)
        3:01.07 (30.18)   3:38.08 (1:07.19)     4:06.74 (28.66)   4:40.20 (1:02.12)
 22 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:45.46    4:40.84        
     1) Loveless, Mary K 12             2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 11              
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 12          4) Victory, Kathleen R 12         
                  33.82   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:46.64 (36.65)   2:28.81 (1:18.82)
        3:00.89 (32.08)   3:38.80 (1:09.99)     4:07.96 (29.16)   4:40.84 (1:02.04)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:43.58   x4:41.59        
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 11     2) St. Jean, Ryann A 11           
     3) Krishna, Nayesha 12             4) Anton, Olivia 12               
                  32.69   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:45.78 (38.08)   2:29.74 (1:22.04)
        3:01.74 (32.00)   3:41.48 (1:11.74)     4:09.93 (28.45)   4:41.59 (1:00.11)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:39.97    4:41.96        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 12            2) Ramirez, Nicole 12             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 11            4) Lipping, Freya I 12            
                  34.08   1:11.10 (1:11.10)     1:49.55 (38.45)   2:32.95 (1:21.85)
        3:04.67 (31.72)   3:41.56 (1:08.61)     4:10.83 (29.27)   4:41.96 (1:00.40)
 25 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:46.21    4:43.92        
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 12      2) Edwards, Inga D 12             
     3) Williams, Jasmine 12            4) Puchert, Grace C 12            
                  33.13   1:08.63 (1:08.63)     1:48.66 (40.03)   2:35.14 (1:26.51)
        3:05.92 (30.78)   3:42.33 (1:07.19)     4:00.58 (18.25)   4:43.92 (1:01.59)
 26 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:46.96    4:45.10        
     1) Reyna, Salma 11                 2) Yang, Julia Y 12               
     3) Mejia, Stephani 12              4) Shopovick, Sophia F 12         
                  33.58   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:47.30 (37.89)   2:30.49 (1:21.08)
        3:02.15 (31.66)   3:40.85 (1:10.36)     4:11.28 (30.43)   4:45.10 (1:04.25)
 27 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:41.87    4:47.94        
     1) Aery, Christine 12              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 11             4) Tyberg, Alexa 12               
                  33.61   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:48.85 (38.39)   2:32.74 (1:22.28)
        3:05.34 (32.60)   3:41.11 (1:08.37)     4:12.53 (31.42)   4:47.94 (1:06.83)
 28 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:44.19    5:01.56        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 12             2) Nobile, Ava C 12               
     3) Dutton, Simone R 12             4) Olivieri, Sophia 12            
                  36.49   1:17.66 (1:17.66)     1:53.28 (35.62)   2:33.69 (1:16.03)
        3:09.26 (35.57)   4:00.10 (1:26.41)   5:01.56 (1:01.46)                    
 29 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       5:13.37    5:02.63        
     1) Jordan, Elena 11                2) Grozdanic, Katarina 12         
     3) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11          4) Long, Kelsey 11                
                  34.44   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:53.22 (41.77)   2:40.92 (1:29.47)
        3:13.07 (32.15)   3:53.96 (1:13.04)     4:26.09 (32.13)   5:02.63 (1:08.67)
 30 Silver Streaks-MR  'A'                      4:55.69    5:04.92        
     1) Trieff, Lily S 12               2) Kelly, Alanna M 12             
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 12           4) Tantsyura, Eva D 12            
                  36.97   1:18.66 (1:18.66)     1:56.33 (37.67)   2:38.40 (1:19.74)
        3:13.75 (35.35)   4:01.85 (1:23.45)     4:17.91 (16.06)   5:04.92 (1:03.07)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:57.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Horn, Ursula 12                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 12             
     3) Taplitz, Audrey 12              4) Eckert, Jordyn 12              
                  36.83   1:16.61 (1:16.61)     1:51.86 (35.25)   2:31.61 (1:15.00)
        3:06.22 (34.61)   3:49.04 (1:17.43)     4:18.44 (29.40)        DQ (1:05.26)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.74      23.72 ZQ      20  
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                24.81      24.07 ZQ      17  
  3 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.88      24.19 ZQ      16  
  4 Fountain, Isabella  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.77      24.31 ZQ      15  
  5 Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.48      24.60 ZQ      14  
  6 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.95      24.67 ZQ      13  
  7 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.98      24.79 ZQ      12  
  8 Butler, Amelia K    13 New York City Aq-MR    24.95      25.06 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.01      24.52 ZQ       9  
 10 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                25.21      24.70 ZQ       7  
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.24      25.13 ZQ       6  
 12 Bischof, Lucy M     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.22      25.20 ZQ       5  
 13 Perry, Jada J       14 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    25.15      25.21 ZQ       4  
 14 Nicholson, Isabell  14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.13      25.30 ZQ       3  
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.34      25.32 ZQ       2  
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.44      25.46 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT      25.15 ZQ     
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      25.20 ZQ     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.92      23.74 qZQ    
  2 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.57      24.48 qZQ    
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.94      24.77 qZQ    
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR                24.32      24.81 qZQ    
  5 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.39      24.88 qZQ    
  6 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.69      24.95 qZQ    
  6 Butler, Amelia K          13 New York City Aq-MR    24.94      24.95 qZQ    
  8 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.40      24.98 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.09      25.01 qZQ    
 10 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.07      25.13 qZQ    
 11 Perry, Jada J             14 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    25.72      25.15 qZQ    
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.21 qZQ    
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.39      25.22 qZQ    
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.97      25.24 qZQ    
 15 Parry, Alexa R            14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.28      25.28 qZQ    
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.96      25.34 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.91     J25.34 ZQ     
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.14      25.44 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.29      25.46 ZQ     
 20 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.14      25.51 ZQ     
 21 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.84      25.52 ZQ     
 21 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.90      25.52 ZQ     
 23 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.54      25.68 ZQ     
 24 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.56      25.76 ZQ     
 25 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.63      25.83 ZQ     
 26 Galvin, Kathryn H         14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    25.84      25.84 ZQ     
 27 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.14      25.86 ZQ     
 27 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.71      25.86 ZQ     
 29 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.53      25.87 ZQ     
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.48      25.88 ZQ     
 31 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.03      25.94 ZQ     
 32 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.46      26.04 ZQ     
 33 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.43      26.08 ZQ     
 33 Muszynski, Amanda         13 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    25.45      26.08 ZQ     
 35 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                25.09      26.09 ZQ     
 36 Wang, Katie               13 Middies Swimming-MR    26.54      26.13 ZQ     
 36 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.63      26.13 ZQ     
 38 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.15      26.18 ZQ     
 39 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.62      26.19 ZQ     
 40 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.50      26.24 ZQ     
 41 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.59      26.30 ZQ     
 42 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.29      26.34 ZQ     
 43 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.57      26.35 ZQ     
 44 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.20      26.36 ZQ     
 45 Burns, Felicity B         14 New York City Aq-MR    26.40      26.39 ZQ     
 46 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.09      26.40 ZQ     
 47 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.21      26.41 ZQ     
 47 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.37      26.41 ZQ     
 49 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.63      26.45 ZQ     
 50 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.46      26.48 ZQ     
 51 Huang, Amanda             14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.17      26.50 ZQ     
 52 Lee, Evelyn B             14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.32      26.53 ZQ     
 53 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.47      26.56 ZQ     
 54 Cano, Andrea              14 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.69      26.57 ZQ     
 55 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                26.22      26.60 ZQ     
 56 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR                26.63      26.68 ZQ     
 57 Lao, Angela               14 New York City Aq-MR    26.44      26.69 ZQ     
 58 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.66      26.73        
 59 Daniels, Jacyn            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.50      26.74        
 60 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.57      26.75        
 60 Thomas, Raina W           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.63      26.75        
 62 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.34      26.82        
 63 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.17      26.83        
 64 Green, Sarah M            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.61      26.97        
 65 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.62      26.98        
 65 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.32      26.98        
 67 Babitz, Haily J           13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.50      27.07        
 68 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.63      27.10        
 68 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.34      27.10        
 70 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.52      27.12        
 70 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.63      27.12        
 72 Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.66      27.15        
 73 Griskie, Chloe M          13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.04      27.26        
 74 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR                 26.56      27.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                57.49  ZQ
                57.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                53.65      51.95 ZQ      20  
                  25.16       51.95 (26.79)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.68      52.14 ZQ      17  
                  25.22       52.14 (26.92)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.72      52.19 ZQ      16  
                  24.90       52.19 (27.29)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.45      52.72 ZQ      14.5
                  25.46       52.72 (27.26)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                53.11      52.72 ZQ      14.5
                  25.50       52.72 (27.22)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR                54.09      53.60 ZQ      13  
                  25.90       53.60 (27.70)                                        
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie   14 Aqua Gems-MR           53.95      53.73 ZQ      12  
                  25.70       53.73 (28.03)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.08      53.74 ZQ      11  
                  25.60       53.74 (28.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.18      53.57 ZQ       9  
                  25.70       53.57 (27.87)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.49      53.92 ZQ       7  
                  26.01       53.92 (27.91)                                        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.77      54.24 ZQ       6  
                  26.14       54.24 (28.10)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.21      54.52 ZQ       5  
                  26.42       54.52 (28.10)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.89      54.76 ZQ       4  
                  26.54       54.76 (28.22)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.29      55.01 ZQ       3  
                  26.18       55.01 (28.83)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.23      55.13 ZQ       2  
                  26.56       55.13 (28.57)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.97      55.28 ZQ       1  
                  26.63       55.28 (28.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                57.49  ZQ
                57.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.90      52.68 qZQ    
                  25.29       52.68 (27.39)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.42      52.72 qZQ    
                  25.04       52.72 (27.68)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                53.35      53.11 qZQ    
                  25.71       53.11 (27.40)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.24      53.45 qZQ    
                  25.78       53.45 (27.67)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.65 qZQ    
                  26.04       53.65 (27.61)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           53.86      53.95 qZQ    
                  25.88       53.95 (28.07)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.10      54.08 qZQ    
                  26.00       54.08 (28.08)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR                53.64      54.09 qZQ    
                  26.37       54.09 (27.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.99      54.18 qZQ    
                  26.09       54.18 (28.09)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17      54.29 qZQ    
                  26.26       54.29 (28.03)                                        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.55      54.49 qZQ    
                  26.10       54.49 (28.39)                                        
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68      54.77 qZQ    
                  26.51       54.77 (28.26)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96      54.89 qZQ    
                  26.19       54.89 (28.70)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.75      54.97 qZQ    
                  26.45       54.97 (28.52)                                        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.95      55.21 qZQ    
                  26.93       55.21 (28.28)                                        
 16 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.22      55.23 qZQ    
                  26.57       55.23 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.41      55.46 ZQ     
                  26.86       55.46 (28.60)                                        
 18 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.44      55.51 ZQ     
                  26.77       55.51 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.44      55.62 ZQ     
                  26.88       55.62 (28.74)                                        
 20 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.32      55.64 ZQ     
                  27.09       55.64 (28.55)                                        
 21 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.27      55.89 ZQ     
                  27.26       55.89 (28.63)                                        
 22 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.96      55.91 ZQ     
                  26.60       55.91 (29.31)                                        
 23 Galvin, Kathryn H         14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    55.57      56.08 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.08 (29.10)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.98      56.11 ZQ     
                  26.94       56.11 (29.17)                                        
 25 Butler, Amelia K          13 New York City Aq-MR    55.91      56.12 ZQ     
                  26.45       56.12 (29.67)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.66      56.14 ZQ     
                  27.34       56.14 (28.80)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.70      56.18 ZQ     
                  27.43       56.18 (28.75)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.36      56.24 ZQ     
                  27.28       56.24 (28.96)                                        
 29 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.84      56.29 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.29 (28.87)                                        
 30 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.03      56.31 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.31 (29.96)                                        
 31 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR                57.46      56.34 ZQ     
                  26.96       56.34 (29.38)                                        
 32 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.80      56.44 ZQ     
                  27.28       56.44 (29.16)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.33      56.61 ZQ     
                  26.61       56.61 (30.00)                                        
 34 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.52      56.66 ZQ     
                  27.04       56.66 (29.62)                                        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.04      56.66 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.66 (29.80)                                        
 36 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.82      56.74 ZQ     
                  27.46       56.74 (29.28)                                        
 37 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.83      56.82 ZQ     
                  27.55       56.82 (29.27)                                        
 38 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.74      56.91 ZQ     
                  27.28       56.91 (29.63)                                        
 39 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.95      56.93 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.93 (29.58)                                        
 40 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.10      57.08 ZQ     
                  27.10       57.08 (29.98)                                        
 41 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.22      57.11 ZQ     
                  27.52       57.11 (29.59)                                        
 42 Wang, Katie               13 Middies Swimming-MR    57.44      57.22 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)                                        
 43 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.10      57.25 ZQ     
                  28.05       57.25 (29.20)                                        
 44 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.54      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.92       57.33 (29.41)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.86      57.37 ZQ     
                  27.81       57.37 (29.56)                                        
 46 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR                56.38      57.57        
                  27.76       57.57 (29.81)                                        
 47 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.84      57.59        
                  28.26       57.59 (29.33)                                        
 48 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.80      57.60        
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)                                        
 48 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.33      57.60        
                  27.63       57.60 (29.97)                                        
 48 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.76      57.60        
                  27.86       57.60 (29.74)                                        
 51 Holman, Josephine M       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.63      57.66        
                  27.91       57.66 (29.75)                                        
 52 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR                57.47      57.70        
                  27.90       57.70 (29.80)                                        
 53 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.02      57.75        
                  28.33       57.75 (29.42)                                        
 54 Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.47      57.88        
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)                                        
 55 Armistead, Allison H      13 Viking Aquatic C-MR    57.48      57.92        
                  27.79       57.92 (30.13)                                        
 56 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.67      57.94        
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)                                        
 57 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      58.06        
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)                                        
 58 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.10      58.16        
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)                                        
 59 Munday, Jessica L         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      57.17      58.31        
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)                                        
 60 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.48      58.45        
                  27.87       58.45 (30.58)                                        
 61 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.44      58.49        
                  27.93       58.49 (30.56)                                        
 62 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.37      58.57        
                  28.01       58.57 (30.56)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:04.99  ZQ
                2:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.97    1:52.11 ZQ      20  
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.52 (28.79)     1:52.11 (28.59)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    1:52.52 ZQ      17  
                  26.36       54.77 (28.41)     1:23.59 (28.82)     1:52.52 (28.93)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:57.03    1:52.89 ZQ      16  
                  26.71       55.31 (28.60)     1:24.35 (29.04)     1:52.89 (28.54)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.68    1:53.46 ZQ      15  
                  26.34       54.97 (28.63)     1:24.18 (29.21)     1:53.46 (29.28)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              1:56.14    1:55.62 ZQ      14  
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:26.25 (29.93)     1:55.62 (29.37)
  6 Tuttle, Mackenzie   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.06    1:55.74 ZQ      13  
                  26.50       55.38 (28.88)     1:25.64 (30.26)     1:55.74 (30.10)
  7 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.78    1:56.49 ZQ      12  
                  26.80       55.59 (28.79)     1:25.70 (30.11)     1:56.49 (30.79)
  8 Eng, Lauren         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.29    1:59.48 ZQ      11  
                  27.26       57.05 (29.79)     1:28.22 (31.17)     1:59.48 (31.26)
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.45    1:56.57 ZQ       9  
                  26.20       55.85 (29.65)     1:26.50 (30.65)     1:56.57 (30.07)
 10 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.46    1:57.24 ZQ       7  
                  26.85       56.96 (30.11)     1:27.32 (30.36)     1:57.24 (29.92)
 11 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.57    1:57.40 ZQ       6  
                  27.06       56.54 (29.48)     1:27.05 (30.51)     1:57.40 (30.35)
 12 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.49    1:57.65 ZQ       5  
                  27.23       57.15 (29.92)     1:28.13 (30.98)     1:57.65 (29.52)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.73    1:58.11 ZQ       4  
                  27.01       56.92 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.84)     1:58.11 (30.35)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:58.44    1:58.89 ZQ       3  
                  27.03       56.77 (29.74)     1:27.80 (31.03)     1:58.89 (31.09)
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.78    1:59.19 ZQ       2  
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)     1:28.02 (31.24)     1:59.19 (31.17)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:01.19 ZQ       1  
                  27.99       58.13 (30.14)     1:29.74 (31.61)     2:01.19 (31.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:04.99  ZQ
                2:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.94    1:53.97 qZQ    
                  26.17       55.17 (29.00)     1:24.67 (29.50)     1:53.97 (29.30)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.96    1:54.68 qZQ    
                  27.03       56.13 (29.10)     1:25.53 (29.40)     1:54.68 (29.15)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.89    1:55.10 qZQ    
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)     1:25.31 (29.68)     1:55.10 (29.79)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.16    1:55.78 qZQ    
                  27.26       56.93 (29.67)     1:26.30 (29.37)     1:55.78 (29.48)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:54.56    1:56.14 qZQ    
                  27.30       56.78 (29.48)     1:26.58 (29.80)     1:56.14 (29.56)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR              1:52.84    1:57.03 qZQ    
                  27.13       57.00 (29.87)     1:27.00 (30.00)     1:57.03 (30.03)
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.73    1:58.06 qZQ    
                  26.81       55.92 (29.11)     1:26.86 (30.94)     1:58.06 (31.20)
  8 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.11    1:58.29 qZQ    
                  27.76       57.51 (29.75)     1:27.73 (30.22)     1:58.29 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:58.44 qZQ    
                  27.54       57.33 (29.79)     1:27.84 (30.51)     1:58.44 (30.60)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.23    1:58.45 qZQ    
                  26.99       57.23 (30.24)     1:28.12 (30.89)     1:58.45 (30.33)
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.11    1:58.46 qZQ    
                  27.33       57.51 (30.18)     1:28.08 (30.57)     1:58.46 (30.38)
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.94    1:58.73 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)     1:28.22 (30.81)     1:58.73 (30.51)
 13 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.48    1:59.49 qZQ    
                  27.68       58.19 (30.51)     1:29.39 (31.20)     1:59.49 (30.10)
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.92    1:59.57 qZQ    
                  27.76       57.89 (30.13)     1:28.70 (30.81)     1:59.57 (30.87)
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    1:59.62 qZQ    
                  28.15       57.82 (29.67)     1:28.72 (30.90)     1:59.62 (30.90)
 16 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:00.85    1:59.78 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)     1:28.79 (31.13)     1:59.78 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:00.82    1:59.89 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)     1:29.39 (30.90)     1:59.89 (30.50)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.72    2:00.14 ZQ     
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:29.10 (30.89)     2:00.14 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:58.13    2:00.40 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.22 (30.29)     1:29.56 (31.34)     2:00.40 (30.84)
 20 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.32    2:00.49 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)     1:29.42 (31.33)     2:00.49 (31.07)
 21 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.60    2:00.60 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.32 (30.55)     1:29.55 (31.23)     2:00.60 (31.05)
 22 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.28    2:00.91 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.73 (30.59)     1:30.24 (31.51)     2:00.91 (30.67)
 23 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.61    2:00.94 ZQ     
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)     1:30.05 (31.36)     2:00.94 (30.89)
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.51    2:00.96 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.41 (30.38)     1:29.73 (31.32)     2:00.96 (31.23)
 25 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.05    2:01.01 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)     1:29.88 (31.26)     2:01.01 (31.13)
 26 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.52    2:01.04 ZQ     
                  27.81       58.22 (30.41)     1:29.96 (31.74)     2:01.04 (31.08)
 27 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:00.72    2:01.12 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.26 (30.31)     1:29.75 (31.49)     2:01.12 (31.37)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.89    2:01.27 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.18 (30.11)     1:29.70 (31.52)     2:01.27 (31.57)
 29 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.24    2:01.34 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.89 (30.74)     1:30.37 (31.48)     2:01.34 (30.97)
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:04.72    2:01.53 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.54 (30.76)     1:30.70 (31.16)     2:01.53 (30.83)
 31 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.09    2:01.59 ZQ     
                  28.00       58.89 (30.89)     1:30.74 (31.85)     2:01.59 (30.85)
 32 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.71    2:01.95 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)     1:30.62 (31.08)     2:01.95 (31.33)
 33 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.49    2:02.15 ZQ     
                  28.13       59.25 (31.12)     1:30.68 (31.43)     2:02.15 (31.47)
 34 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.42    2:02.52 ZQ     
                  28.47       59.29 (30.82)     1:31.28 (31.99)     2:02.52 (31.24)
 35 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.75    2:02.89 ZQ     
                  28.15       59.22 (31.07)     1:31.44 (32.22)     2:02.89 (31.45)
 36 Dancygier, Emily H        14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.91    2:03.05 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.76 (31.85)     1:32.34 (31.58)     2:03.05 (30.71)
 37 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:03.08 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)     1:32.10 (32.47)     2:03.08 (30.98)
 38 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.70    2:03.48 ZQ     
                  28.50       59.78 (31.28)     1:31.18 (31.40)     2:03.48 (32.30)
 39 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.46    2:03.56 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.48 (31.30)     1:31.66 (32.18)     2:03.56 (31.90)
 40 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:03.64    2:03.61 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.86 (31.41)     1:32.12 (32.26)     2:03.61 (31.49)
 41 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.13    2:03.64 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:32.27 (32.21)     2:03.64 (31.37)
 41 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.65    2:03.64 ZQ     
                  28.16       59.34 (31.18)     1:31.59 (32.25)     2:03.64 (32.05)
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:03.68 ZQ     
                  28.85       59.76 (30.91)     1:31.75 (31.99)     2:03.68 (31.93)
 44 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    2:03.74 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)     1:32.24 (31.60)     2:03.74 (31.50)
 45 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:02.57    2:03.86 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.72 (31.66)     1:32.71 (31.99)     2:03.86 (31.15)
 46 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.81    2:04.02 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.69 (32.47)     2:04.02 (31.33)
 47 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:02.86    2:04.16 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:00.80 (31.72)     1:32.77 (31.97)     2:04.16 (31.39)
 48 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.66    2:04.20 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.21 (31.35)     1:32.50 (32.29)     2:04.20 (31.70)
 48 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.16    2:04.20 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:32.44 (32.02)     2:04.20 (31.76)
 50 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.72    2:04.38 ZQ     
                  28.30       59.36 (31.06)     1:31.86 (32.50)     2:04.38 (32.52)
 51 Fountain, Isabella I      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.99    2:04.49 ZQ     
                  27.91       59.16 (31.25)     1:32.10 (32.94)     2:04.49 (32.39)
 52 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.89    2:04.56 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)     1:33.70 (32.48)     2:04.56 (30.86)
 53 Galvin, Kathryn H         14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:04.76    2:04.68 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)     1:33.36 (32.82)     2:04.68 (31.32)
 54 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.51    2:04.80 ZQ     
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)     1:32.60 (32.84)     2:04.80 (32.20)
 55 Ketron, Anna E            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.16    2:05.01        
                  28.65     1:00.02 (31.37)     1:32.54 (32.52)     2:05.01 (32.47)
 55 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:04.49    2:05.01        
                  29.46     1:01.08 (31.62)     1:33.47 (32.39)     2:05.01 (31.54)
 57 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.38    2:05.81        
                  28.66     1:00.16 (31.50)     1:32.96 (32.80)     2:05.81 (32.85)
 58 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.03    2:06.05        
                  29.08     1:01.56 (32.48)     1:34.16 (32.60)     2:06.05 (31.89)
 59 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.76    2:06.06        
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)     1:33.09 (32.60)     2:06.06 (32.97)
 60 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:04.69    2:06.38        
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:33.66 (32.72)     2:06.38 (32.72)
 61 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.29    2:06.59        
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)     1:34.22 (33.26)     2:06.59 (32.37)
 62 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.85    2:06.66        
                  29.31     1:00.64 (31.33)     1:33.38 (32.74)     2:06.66 (33.28)
 63 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:01.37    2:06.81        
                  28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)     1:33.33 (33.13)     2:06.81 (33.48)
 64 Claps, Emma               13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.46    2:07.01        
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)     1:34.67 (33.21)     2:07.01 (32.34)
 65 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.40    2:07.14        
                  28.67     1:00.35 (31.68)     1:33.72 (33.37)     2:07.14 (33.42)
 66 Norton, Electa            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.69    2:07.23        
                  29.59     1:01.55 (31.96)     1:34.94 (33.39)     2:07.23 (32.29)
 67 Munday, Jessica L         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:03.73    2:07.52        
                  29.16     1:01.61 (32.45)     1:34.93 (33.32)     2:07.52 (32.59)
 68 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.44    2:08.50        
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)     1:34.44 (33.51)     2:08.50 (34.06)
 69 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.13    2:09.43        
                  28.86     1:01.52 (32.66)     1:35.58 (34.06)     2:09.43 (33.85)
 70 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.18    2:09.64        
                  30.27     1:02.94 (32.67)     1:36.68 (33.74)     2:09.64 (32.96)
 -- Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.: @ 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.22    4:56.85 ZQ      20  
                  26.44       55.62 (29.18)     1:25.76 (30.14)     1:56.17 (30.41)
        2:26.60 (30.43)     2:57.07 (30.47)     3:27.18 (30.11)     3:57.44 (30.26)
        4:27.56 (30.12)     4:56.85 (29.29)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              5:05.30    5:01.10 ZQ      17  
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)     1:27.75 (30.61)     1:58.57 (30.82)
        2:29.47 (30.90)     3:00.13 (30.66)     3:30.64 (30.51)     4:01.70 (31.06)
        4:32.32 (30.62)     5:01.10 (28.78)                                        
  3 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              5:06.28    5:01.11 ZQ      16  
                  27.99       58.07 (30.08)     1:28.55 (30.48)     1:59.34 (30.79)
        2:30.23 (30.89)     3:00.12 (29.89)     3:29.72 (29.60)     4:00.74 (31.02)
        4:31.48 (30.74)     5:01.11 (29.63)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              5:05.83    5:03.84 ZQ      15  
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)     1:27.61 (30.56)     1:58.64 (31.03)
        2:29.55 (30.91)     3:00.78 (31.23)     3:31.81 (31.03)     4:03.00 (31.19)
        4:33.68 (30.68)     5:03.84 (30.16)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:11.55    5:04.04 ZQ      14  
                  27.80       57.67 (29.87)     1:27.96 (30.29)     1:58.72 (30.76)
        2:29.29 (30.57)     2:59.99 (30.70)     3:30.62 (30.63)     4:01.67 (31.05)
        4:33.13 (31.46)     5:04.04 (30.91)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              5:12.33    5:05.21 ZQ      13  
                  27.38       57.56 (30.18)     1:28.38 (30.82)     1:59.61 (31.23)
        2:30.74 (31.13)     3:01.94 (31.20)     3:33.18 (31.24)     4:04.00 (30.82)
        4:34.83 (30.83)     5:05.21 (30.38)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:09.49    5:12.54 ZQ      12  
                  26.62       56.93 (30.31)     1:28.35 (31.42)     2:00.24 (31.89)
        2:32.31 (32.07)     3:04.52 (32.21)     3:36.87 (32.35)     4:09.31 (32.44)
        4:41.64 (32.33)     5:12.54 (30.90)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              5:13.03    5:14.76 ZQ      11  
                  28.05       58.57 (30.52)     1:30.22 (31.65)     2:02.28 (32.06)
        2:33.86 (31.58)     3:06.27 (32.41)     3:38.79 (32.52)     4:11.07 (32.28)
        4:43.30 (32.23)     5:14.76 (31.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.45    5:04.74 ZQ       9  
                  28.19       58.95 (30.76)     1:30.19 (31.24)     2:01.82 (31.63)
        2:33.05 (31.23)     3:04.25 (31.20)     3:35.33 (31.08)     4:05.61 (30.28)
        4:35.68 (30.07)     5:04.74 (29.06)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.68    5:08.49 ZQ       7  
                  27.58       57.85 (30.27)     1:28.88 (31.03)     2:00.14 (31.26)
        2:31.97 (31.83)     3:03.53 (31.56)     3:35.00 (31.47)     4:07.09 (32.09)
        4:38.40 (31.31)     5:08.49 (30.09)                                        
 11 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:16.02    5:09.27 ZQ       6  
                  28.54       59.85 (31.31)     1:31.41 (31.56)     2:02.67 (31.26)
        2:33.70 (31.03)     3:04.65 (30.95)     3:35.93 (31.28)     4:07.51 (31.58)
        4:39.16 (31.65)     5:09.27 (30.11)                                        
 12 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              5:14.13    5:09.77 ZQ       5  
                  28.40       58.74 (30.34)     1:29.65 (30.91)     2:01.28 (31.63)
        2:32.88 (31.60)     3:04.23 (31.35)     3:35.68 (31.45)     4:07.14 (31.46)
        4:38.73 (31.59)     5:09.77 (31.04)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              5:13.22    5:11.07 ZQ       4  
                  28.04       58.82 (30.78)     1:30.27 (31.45)     2:01.92 (31.65)
        2:33.75 (31.83)     3:05.33 (31.58)     3:37.14 (31.81)     4:08.91 (31.77)
        4:40.66 (31.75)     5:11.07 (30.41)                                        
 14 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.84    5:11.67 ZQ       3  
                  28.73       59.72 (30.99)     1:31.08 (31.36)     2:02.63 (31.55)
        2:34.37 (31.74)     3:05.95 (31.58)     3:37.61 (31.66)     4:09.54 (31.93)
        4:41.38 (31.84)     5:11.67 (30.29)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:17.02    5:15.09 ZQ       2  
                  28.95     1:00.20 (31.25)     1:31.80 (31.60)     2:03.43 (31.63)
        2:35.39 (31.96)     3:07.04 (31.65)     3:39.44 (32.40)     4:11.75 (32.31)
        4:43.88 (32.13)     5:15.09 (31.21)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.74    5:18.20 ZQ       1  
                  28.61       59.65 (31.04)     1:31.48 (31.83)     2:03.92 (32.44)
        2:35.28 (31.36)     3:07.37 (32.09)     3:39.90 (32.53)     4:12.94 (33.04)
        4:45.96 (33.02)     5:18.20 (32.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.: @ 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.29    5:04.22 qZQ    
                  27.49       57.66 (30.17)     1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.34 (30.99)
        2:30.53 (31.19)     3:00.89 (30.36)     3:32.01 (31.12)     4:03.18 (31.17)
        4:34.15 (30.97)     5:04.22 (30.07)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              5:02.10    5:05.30 qZQ    
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)     1:29.02 (31.25)     2:00.75 (31.73)
        2:31.68 (30.93)     3:02.54 (30.86)     3:34.04 (31.50)     4:04.78 (30.74)
        4:35.42 (30.64)     5:05.30 (29.88)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              5:08.00    5:05.83 qZQ    
                  27.75       57.90 (30.15)     1:28.54 (30.64)     1:59.58 (31.04)
        2:30.75 (31.17)     3:01.94 (31.19)     3:32.83 (30.89)     4:03.93 (31.10)
        4:35.37 (31.44)     5:05.83 (30.46)                                        
  4 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              5:06.30    5:06.28 qZQ    
                  28.30       59.03 (30.73)     1:30.26 (31.23)     2:01.43 (31.17)
        2:32.49 (31.06)     3:02.95 (30.46)     3:34.22 (31.27)     4:05.14 (30.92)
        4:36.36 (31.22)     5:06.28 (29.92)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:09.04    5:09.49 qZQ    
                  27.00       57.17 (30.17)     1:28.23 (31.06)     1:59.90 (31.67)
        2:31.52 (31.62)     3:03.28 (31.76)     3:35.60 (32.32)     4:07.25 (31.65)
        4:39.13 (31.88)     5:09.49 (30.36)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:11.54    5:11.55 qZQ    
                  27.96       58.30 (30.34)     1:29.09 (30.79)     2:00.36 (31.27)
        2:32.08 (31.72)     3:04.07 (31.99)     3:36.01 (31.94)     4:08.05 (32.04)
        4:39.98 (31.93)     5:11.55 (31.57)                                        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR              5:09.07    5:12.33 qZQ    
                  28.01       58.55 (30.54)     1:29.74 (31.19)     2:01.31 (31.57)
        2:32.68 (31.37)     3:04.20 (31.52)     3:36.28 (32.08)     4:08.46 (32.18)
        4:40.69 (32.23)     5:12.33 (31.64)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              5:14.08    5:13.03 qZQ    
                  27.68       58.33 (30.65)     1:29.97 (31.64)     2:01.43 (31.46)
        2:33.36 (31.93)     3:05.31 (31.95)     3:37.16 (31.85)     4:09.26 (32.10)
        4:41.43 (32.17)     5:13.03 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              5:09.96    5:13.22 qZQ    
                  28.67     1:00.21 (31.54)     1:32.18 (31.97)     2:04.11 (31.93)
        2:35.29 (31.18)     3:06.83 (31.54)     3:38.62 (31.79)     4:10.53 (31.91)
        4:42.53 (32.00)     5:13.22 (30.69)                                        
 10 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.45    5:13.45 qZQ    
                  28.47       59.48 (31.01)     1:31.44 (31.96)     2:03.58 (32.14)
        2:35.73 (32.15)     3:08.11 (32.38)     3:40.41 (32.30)     4:12.44 (32.03)
        4:44.14 (31.70)     5:13.45 (29.31)                                        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              5:13.92    5:14.13 qZQ    
                  28.49       58.84 (30.35)     1:30.00 (31.16)     2:01.82 (31.82)
        2:33.74 (31.92)     3:05.75 (32.01)     3:38.04 (32.29)     4:10.37 (32.33)
        4:42.66 (32.29)     5:14.13 (31.47)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.74    5:14.74 qZQ    
                  28.39       59.06 (30.67)     1:30.49 (31.43)     2:02.04 (31.55)
        2:34.03 (31.99)     3:06.42 (32.39)     3:39.64 (33.22)     4:12.13 (32.49)
        4:44.28 (32.15)     5:14.74 (30.46)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.26    5:14.84 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:00.12 (30.87)     1:31.93 (31.81)     2:03.98 (32.05)
        2:35.95 (31.97)     3:08.15 (32.20)     3:40.21 (32.06)     4:12.28 (32.07)
        4:44.19 (31.91)     5:14.84 (30.65)                                        
 14 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:16.02 qZQ    
                  28.75     1:00.71 (31.96)     1:33.18 (32.47)     2:05.29 (32.11)
        2:37.45 (32.16)     3:09.79 (32.34)     3:42.33 (32.54)     4:14.55 (32.22)
        4:45.83 (31.28)     5:16.02 (30.19)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.13    5:17.02 qZQ    
                  28.58       59.99 (31.41)     1:31.81 (31.82)     2:04.17 (32.36)
        2:36.43 (32.26)     3:08.81 (32.38)     3:41.32 (32.51)     4:13.75 (32.43)
        4:46.11 (32.36)     5:17.02 (30.91)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.81    5:17.68 qZQ    
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)     1:30.43 (31.79)     2:02.41 (31.98)
        2:34.80 (32.39)     3:07.27 (32.47)     3:39.94 (32.67)     4:12.83 (32.89)
        4:45.85 (33.02)     5:17.68 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              5:16.64    5:19.29 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.82 (31.38)     1:31.98 (32.16)     2:04.27 (32.29)
        2:37.00 (32.73)     3:09.58 (32.58)     3:42.05 (32.47)     4:15.11 (33.06)
        4:47.53 (32.42)     5:19.29 (31.76)                                        
 18 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:16.07    5:19.54 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.82 (30.96)     1:31.54 (31.72)     2:03.77 (32.23)
        2:36.26 (32.49)     3:08.89 (32.63)     3:41.77 (32.88)     4:14.81 (33.04)
        4:47.80 (32.99)     5:19.54 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.98    5:19.86 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)     1:32.37 (32.25)     2:04.93 (32.56)
        2:37.42 (32.49)     3:09.88 (32.46)     3:42.56 (32.68)     4:15.38 (32.82)
        4:48.19 (32.81)     5:19.86 (31.67)                                        
 20 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:27.68    5:19.97 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.00 (30.95)     1:31.57 (32.57)     2:05.03 (33.46)
        2:38.44 (33.41)     3:11.65 (33.21)     3:44.47 (32.82)     4:17.31 (32.84)
        4:49.15 (31.84)     5:19.97 (30.82)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:16.08    5:20.28 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.67 (32.05)     2:04.16 (32.49)
        2:36.72 (32.56)     3:09.23 (32.51)     3:42.14 (32.91)     4:15.09 (32.95)
        4:48.22 (33.13)     5:20.28 (32.06)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.30    5:20.37 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.91 (31.85)     1:33.35 (32.44)     2:05.60 (32.25)
        2:38.09 (32.49)     3:10.86 (32.77)     3:43.40 (32.54)     4:16.10 (32.70)
        4:48.59 (32.49)     5:20.37 (31.78)                                        
 23 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:18.81    5:20.39 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.07 (31.00)     1:31.48 (32.41)     2:04.52 (33.04)
        2:37.48 (32.96)     3:10.60 (33.12)     3:43.52 (32.92)     4:16.51 (32.99)
        4:49.01 (32.50)     5:20.39 (31.38)                                        
 24 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.35    5:20.51 ZQ     
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)     1:29.47 (31.44)     2:01.90 (32.43)
        2:34.93 (33.03)     3:07.79 (32.86)     3:41.64 (33.85)     4:15.07 (33.43)
        4:48.02 (32.95)     5:20.51 (32.49)                                        
 25 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              5:23.74    5:20.94 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:01.44 (31.95)     1:33.59 (32.15)     2:06.00 (32.41)
        2:38.67 (32.67)     3:11.36 (32.69)     3:43.95 (32.59)     4:16.85 (32.90)
        4:49.20 (32.35)     5:20.94 (31.74)                                        
 26 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:19.60    5:21.94 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.10 (31.66)     1:32.35 (32.25)     2:05.04 (32.69)
        2:38.08 (33.04)     3:11.17 (33.09)     3:44.05 (32.88)     4:16.96 (32.91)
        4:49.87 (32.91)     5:21.94 (32.07)                                        
 27 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              5:18.17    5:22.41 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:01.56 (32.07)     1:34.07 (32.51)     2:07.02 (32.95)
        2:39.94 (32.92)     3:13.14 (33.20)     3:46.01 (32.87)     4:18.62 (32.61)
        4:51.14 (32.52)     5:22.41 (31.27)                                        
 28 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:26.26    5:22.59 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.69 (31.63)     1:33.23 (32.54)     2:06.19 (32.96)
        2:39.21 (33.02)     3:12.30 (33.09)     3:45.28 (32.98)     4:18.40 (33.12)
        4:51.29 (32.89)     5:22.59 (31.30)                                        
 29 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:19.02    5:23.02 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:00.38 (31.50)     1:32.78 (32.40)     2:05.73 (32.95)
        2:38.69 (32.96)     3:11.39 (32.70)     3:44.41 (33.02)     4:17.33 (32.92)
        4:50.60 (33.27)     5:23.02 (32.42)                                        
 30 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:30.15    5:23.17 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:00.64 (31.37)     1:32.97 (32.33)     2:05.94 (32.97)
        2:39.55 (33.61)     3:12.65 (33.10)     3:45.76 (33.11)     4:19.26 (33.50)
        4:52.23 (32.97)     5:23.17 (30.94)                                        
 31 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              5:27.48    5:23.46 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.93 (32.36)     1:33.61 (32.68)     2:06.58 (32.97)
        2:39.70 (33.12)     3:12.69 (32.99)     3:45.62 (32.93)     4:18.40 (32.78)
        4:51.18 (32.78)     5:23.46 (32.28)                                        
 32 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:30.36    5:24.27 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)     1:32.32 (32.46)     2:04.98 (32.66)
        2:37.96 (32.98)     3:11.27 (33.31)     3:44.88 (33.61)     4:18.49 (33.61)
        4:51.86 (33.37)     5:24.27 (32.41)                                        
 33 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              5:30.49    5:24.29 ZQ     
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)     1:32.17 (32.25)     2:04.84 (32.67)
        2:37.64 (32.80)     3:10.78 (33.14)     3:44.39 (33.61)     4:17.80 (33.41)
        4:51.34 (33.54)     5:24.29 (32.95)                                        
 34 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.39    5:25.46 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)     1:33.25 (32.86)     2:06.59 (33.34)
        2:39.61 (33.02)     3:13.02 (33.41)     3:46.17 (33.15)     4:19.44 (33.27)
        4:53.29 (33.85)     5:25.46 (32.17)                                        
 35 Norton, Electa            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:31.95    5:26.09 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:02.44 (32.37)     1:34.91 (32.47)     2:07.45 (32.54)
        2:40.54 (33.09)     3:13.78 (33.24)     3:47.23 (33.45)     4:20.57 (33.34)
        4:54.02 (33.45)     5:26.09 (32.07)                                        
 36 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:20.09    5:26.51 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:00.05 (31.62)     1:32.56 (32.51)     2:05.58 (33.02)
        2:38.05 (32.47)     3:10.95 (32.90)     3:44.57 (33.62)     4:19.15 (34.58)
        4:52.92 (33.77)     5:26.51 (33.59)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:28.86    5:27.83 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:01.08 (32.08)     1:34.55 (33.47)     2:08.21 (33.66)
        2:41.77 (33.56)     3:15.68 (33.91)     3:49.22 (33.54)     4:22.94 (33.72)
        4:56.24 (33.30)     5:27.83 (31.59)                                        
 38 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:31.11    5:28.34 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)     1:35.44 (33.84)     2:08.79 (33.35)
        2:41.68 (32.89)     3:15.05 (33.37)     3:48.49 (33.44)     4:22.46 (33.97)
        4:55.89 (33.43)     5:28.34 (32.45)                                        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              5:31.58    5:28.81 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.00 (32.66)     1:36.47 (33.47)     2:10.10 (33.63)
        2:43.59 (33.49)     3:17.18 (33.59)     3:50.43 (33.25)     4:23.79 (33.36)
        4:57.13 (33.34)     5:28.81 (31.68)                                        
 40 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              5:29.86    5:28.85 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.63 (32.51)     1:35.82 (33.19)     2:09.24 (33.42)
        2:42.78 (33.54)     3:16.34 (33.56)     3:49.51 (33.17)     4:22.72 (33.21)
        4:55.95 (33.23)     5:28.85 (32.90)                                        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:31.91    5:29.00 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:03.34 (32.89)     1:36.20 (32.86)     2:09.26 (33.06)
        2:42.59 (33.33)     3:15.96 (33.37)     3:49.50 (33.54)     4:22.92 (33.42)
        4:56.60 (33.68)     5:29.00 (32.40)                                        
 42 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.63    5:30.35 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)     1:33.74 (32.81)     2:07.42 (33.68)
        2:41.36 (33.94)     3:15.29 (33.93)     3:49.49 (34.20)     4:23.69 (34.20)
        4:57.93 (34.24)     5:30.35 (32.42)                                        
 43 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:30.41    5:30.64 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:01.25 (32.47)     1:34.61 (33.36)     2:08.78 (34.17)
        2:43.03 (34.25)     3:17.05 (34.02)     3:50.71 (33.66)     4:24.30 (33.59)
        4:57.79 (33.49)     5:30.64 (32.85)                                        
 44 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              5:31.19    5:30.70 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.77 (32.85)     1:36.71 (33.94)     2:10.25 (33.54)
        2:43.50 (33.25)     3:16.94 (33.44)     3:50.63 (33.69)     4:24.33 (33.70)
        4:58.04 (33.71)     5:30.70 (32.66)                                        
 45 Lomas, Melissa            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:30.83    5:31.50 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.77 (32.59)     1:35.43 (33.66)     2:08.96 (33.53)
        2:42.74 (33.78)     3:16.94 (34.20)     3:51.46 (34.52)     4:25.80 (34.34)
        4:59.96 (34.16)     5:31.50 (31.54)                                        
 46 Martin, Alyssa D          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:32.65    5:32.53 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)     1:35.18 (33.09)     2:08.85 (33.67)
        2:43.00 (34.15)     3:17.44 (34.44)     3:51.77 (34.33)     4:26.06 (34.29)
        5:00.40 (34.34)     5:32.53 (32.13)                                        
 47 Dancygier, Emily H        14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:27.51    5:32.71 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.29 (32.05)     1:33.90 (32.61)     2:07.58 (33.68)
        2:41.42 (33.84)     3:16.74 (35.32)     3:51.03 (34.29)     4:25.05 (34.02)
        4:59.10 (34.05)     5:32.71 (33.61)                                        
 48 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:31.90    5:32.91 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.63 (32.78)     1:35.15 (33.52)     2:09.32 (34.17)
        2:43.22 (33.90)     3:17.09 (33.87)     3:51.53 (34.44)     4:25.72 (34.19)
        4:59.81 (34.09)     5:32.91 (33.10)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              5:30.07    5:33.82        
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)     1:34.83 (33.50)     2:08.70 (33.87)
        2:43.09 (34.39)     3:16.94 (33.85)     3:51.54 (34.60)     4:26.21 (34.67)
        5:00.21 (34.00)     5:33.82 (33.61)                                        
 50 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.54    5:33.96        
                  29.54     1:02.93 (33.39)     1:37.19 (34.26)     2:10.68 (33.49)
        2:44.40 (33.72)     3:18.25 (33.85)     3:52.41 (34.16)     4:26.90 (34.49)
        5:01.26 (34.36)     5:33.96 (32.70)                                        
 51 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.23    5:35.02        
                  29.64     1:01.89 (32.25)     1:35.19 (33.30)     2:08.62 (33.43)
        2:42.63 (34.01)     3:17.05 (34.42)     3:51.53 (34.48)     4:26.27 (34.74)
        5:00.90 (34.63)     5:35.02 (34.12)                                        
 52 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:28.99    5:35.53        
                  29.91     1:02.83 (32.92)     1:36.13 (33.30)     2:10.04 (33.91)
        2:44.03 (33.99)     3:18.03 (34.00)     3:52.03 (34.00)     4:26.38 (34.35)
        5:00.77 (34.39)     5:35.53 (34.76)                                        
 53 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:32.95    5:36.27        
                  29.54     1:03.24 (33.70)     1:38.01 (34.77)     2:12.50 (34.49)
        2:46.93 (34.43)     3:21.28 (34.35)     3:55.94 (34.66)     4:30.01 (34.07)
        5:03.87 (33.86)     5:36.27 (32.40)                                        
 54 Martin, Samantha J        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:31.51    5:36.63        
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)     1:37.43 (34.06)     2:11.51 (34.08)
        2:45.71 (34.20)     3:20.33 (34.62)     3:54.47 (34.14)     4:29.03 (34.56)
        5:03.21 (34.18)     5:36.63 (33.42)                                        
 55 Ayala, Ashley N           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:32.45    5:36.76        
                  30.66     1:04.75 (34.09)     1:39.72 (34.97)     2:14.64 (34.92)
        2:47.90 (33.26)     3:22.18 (34.28)     3:56.70 (34.52)     4:30.83 (34.13)
        5:05.20 (34.37)     5:36.76 (31.56)                                        
 56 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:30.22    5:38.09        
                  29.87     1:03.11 (33.24)     1:36.88 (33.77)     2:11.20 (34.32)
        2:44.67 (33.47)     3:19.14 (34.47)     3:54.40 (35.26)     4:30.14 (35.74)
        5:06.92 (36.78)     5:38.09 (31.17)                                        
 57 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:30.71    5:38.89        
                  29.40     1:01.96 (32.56)     1:35.56 (33.60)     2:10.04 (34.48)
        2:44.00 (33.96)     3:18.71 (34.71)     3:53.96 (35.25)     4:28.95 (34.99)
        5:04.45 (35.50)     5:38.89 (34.44)                                        
 58 Holman, Josephine M       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:32.06    5:46.23        
                  29.86     1:03.18 (33.32)     1:38.29 (35.11)     2:13.64 (35.35)
        2:49.23 (35.59)     3:25.32 (36.09)     4:00.35 (35.03)     4:35.92 (35.57)
        5:11.49 (35.57)     5:46.23 (34.74)                                        
 59 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:31.59    5:47.90        
                  30.83     1:05.00 (34.17)     1:40.25 (35.25)     2:15.45 (35.20)
        2:51.08 (35.63)     3:26.95 (35.87)     4:02.23 (35.28)     4:38.07 (35.84)
        5:13.58 (35.51)     5:47.90 (34.32)                                        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:24.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              5:21.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: #  9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
     JO Rec.: @ 10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR             10:20.11   10:19.24 ZQ      20  
                  27.92       58.01 (30.09)     1:28.97 (30.96)     2:00.18 (31.21)
        2:31.32 (31.14)     3:02.53 (31.21)     3:33.73 (31.20)     4:04.91 (31.18)
        4:35.95 (31.04)     5:07.08 (31.13)     5:38.44 (31.36)     6:09.71 (31.27)
        6:40.72 (31.01)     7:12.12 (31.40)     7:43.53 (31.41)     8:14.99 (31.46)
        8:46.24 (31.25)     9:17.71 (31.47)     9:48.76 (31.05)    10:19.24 (30.48)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR             10:28.32   10:29.14 ZQ      17  
                  28.58       59.10 (30.52)     1:30.27 (31.17)     2:01.69 (31.42)
        2:32.72 (31.03)     3:03.98 (31.26)     3:35.50 (31.52)     4:07.08 (31.58)
        4:38.17 (31.09)     5:09.80 (31.63)     5:41.61 (31.81)     6:13.71 (32.10)
        6:45.13 (31.42)     7:17.56 (32.43)     7:49.91 (32.35)     8:21.94 (32.03)
        8:53.58 (31.64)     9:25.52 (31.94)     9:57.59 (32.07)    10:29.14 (31.55)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR 10:40.48   10:33.59 ZQ      16  
                  28.89       59.74 (30.85)     1:31.32 (31.58)     2:03.04 (31.72)
        2:35.11 (32.07)     3:06.87 (31.76)     3:38.75 (31.88)     4:10.70 (31.95)
        4:42.84 (32.14)     5:14.50 (31.66)     5:46.31 (31.81)     6:18.40 (32.09)
        6:50.37 (31.97)     7:22.27 (31.90)     7:54.01 (31.74)     8:26.03 (32.02)
        8:58.20 (32.17)     9:30.30 (32.10)    10:02.24 (31.94)    10:33.59 (31.35)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR             10:55.45   10:36.69 ZQ      15  
                  28.69       59.95 (31.26)     1:31.65 (31.70)     2:03.02 (31.37)
        2:34.93 (31.91)     3:06.29 (31.36)     3:38.06 (31.77)     4:10.43 (32.37)
        4:42.59 (32.16)     5:14.63 (32.04)     5:46.85 (32.22)     6:19.04 (32.19)
        6:51.49 (32.45)     7:24.36 (32.87)     7:57.12 (32.76)     8:29.58 (32.46)
        9:01.82 (32.24)     9:34.03 (32.21)    10:05.61 (31.58)    10:36.69 (31.08)
  5 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR             10:45.16   10:38.22 ZQ      14  
                  29.67     1:01.36 (31.69)     1:33.73 (32.37)     2:05.90 (32.17)
        2:38.01 (32.11)     3:09.98 (31.97)     3:42.07 (32.09)     4:13.88 (31.81)
        4:45.82 (31.94)     5:17.78 (31.96)     5:50.20 (32.42)     6:22.77 (32.57)
        6:55.14 (32.37)     7:27.08 (31.94)     7:59.51 (32.43)     8:31.78 (32.27)
        9:03.67 (31.89)     9:35.27 (31.60)    10:07.05 (31.78)    10:38.22 (31.17)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR             10:43.03   10:39.80 ZQ      13  
                  29.59     1:01.80 (32.21)     1:34.03 (32.23)     2:06.54 (32.51)
        2:38.78 (32.24)     3:10.97 (32.19)     3:43.16 (32.19)     4:15.14 (31.98)
        4:47.43 (32.29)     5:19.62 (32.19)     5:52.06 (32.44)     6:24.38 (32.32)
        6:56.73 (32.35)     7:28.91 (32.18)     8:00.98 (32.07)     8:33.22 (32.24)
        9:05.08 (31.86)     9:37.09 (32.01)    10:08.85 (31.76)    10:39.80 (30.95)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR             10:45.08   10:42.32 ZQ      12  
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:32.44 (32.11)     2:04.91 (32.47)
        2:36.87 (31.96)     3:08.89 (32.02)     3:41.33 (32.44)     4:13.69 (32.36)
        4:45.99 (32.30)     5:18.36 (32.37)     5:50.64 (32.28)     6:22.76 (32.12)
        6:55.15 (32.39)     7:27.66 (32.51)     8:00.04 (32.38)     8:32.68 (32.64)
        9:05.72 (33.04)     9:38.23 (32.51)    10:10.79 (32.56)    10:42.32 (31.53)
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:48.96   10:45.76 ZQ      11  
                  28.41       59.81 (31.40)     1:32.16 (32.35)     2:04.87 (32.71)
        2:37.65 (32.78)     3:10.10 (32.45)     3:42.59 (32.49)     4:15.25 (32.66)
        4:48.08 (32.83)     5:21.03 (32.95)     5:53.75 (32.72)     6:26.81 (33.06)
        6:59.75 (32.94)     7:32.98 (33.23)     8:05.84 (32.86)     8:38.75 (32.91)
        9:11.53 (32.78)     9:43.81 (32.28)    10:15.70 (31.89)    10:45.76 (30.06)
  9 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR             10:40.96   10:46.30 ZQ       9  
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)     1:32.92 (32.15)     2:05.40 (32.48)
        2:38.04 (32.64)     3:10.57 (32.53)     3:43.07 (32.50)     4:15.51 (32.44)
        4:48.08 (32.57)     5:20.66 (32.58)     5:53.40 (32.74)     6:25.83 (32.43)
        6:58.42 (32.59)     7:31.28 (32.86)     8:03.85 (32.57)     8:36.52 (32.67)
        9:09.32 (32.80)     9:42.15 (32.83)    10:14.70 (32.55)    10:46.30 (31.60)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR             10:55.14   10:47.85 ZQ       7  
                  29.58     1:01.57 (31.99)     1:34.31 (32.74)     2:06.36 (32.05)
        2:38.62 (32.26)     3:11.18 (32.56)     3:44.20 (33.02)     4:17.31 (33.11)
        4:50.65 (33.34)     5:23.51 (32.86)     5:56.19 (32.68)     6:29.22 (33.03)
        7:00.99 (31.77)     7:33.90 (32.91)     8:06.18 (32.28)     8:37.85 (31.67)
        9:10.53 (32.68)     9:43.44 (32.91)    10:15.80 (32.36)    10:47.85 (32.05)
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR             11:01.62   10:50.15 ZQ       6  
                  30.10     1:02.62 (32.52)     1:35.53 (32.91)     2:08.56 (33.03)
        2:41.42 (32.86)     3:14.41 (32.99)     3:47.36 (32.95)     4:20.06 (32.70)
        4:52.45 (32.39)     5:24.57 (32.12)     5:56.85 (32.28)     6:29.80 (32.95)
        7:02.25 (32.45)     7:34.97 (32.72)     8:07.66 (32.69)     8:40.70 (33.04)
        9:13.27 (32.57)     9:46.08 (32.81)    10:18.49 (32.41)    10:50.15 (31.66)
 12 Eng, Lauren         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:01.72   10:51.19 ZQ       5  
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)     1:32.44 (31.90)     2:04.94 (32.50)
        2:37.21 (32.27)     3:09.85 (32.64)     3:42.63 (32.78)     4:15.20 (32.57)
        4:47.85 (32.65)     5:20.65 (32.80)     5:53.52 (32.87)     6:26.54 (33.02)
        6:59.75 (33.21)     7:32.58 (32.83)     8:05.87 (33.29)     8:39.28 (33.41)
        9:12.76 (33.48)     9:46.03 (33.27)    10:19.43 (33.40)    10:51.19 (31.76)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR 11:12.02   10:51.34 ZQ       4  
                  29.36     1:01.18 (31.82)     1:33.85 (32.67)     2:06.98 (33.13)
        2:39.66 (32.68)     3:12.29 (32.63)     3:45.09 (32.80)     4:18.02 (32.93)
        4:51.13 (33.11)     5:24.01 (32.88)     5:56.81 (32.80)     6:29.84 (33.03)
        7:02.70 (32.86)     7:35.57 (32.87)     8:08.60 (33.03)     8:41.60 (33.00)
        9:14.29 (32.69)     9:46.96 (32.67)    10:19.80 (32.84)    10:51.34 (31.54)
 14 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR 10:59.06   10:52.64 ZQ       3  
                  29.58     1:01.79 (32.21)     1:34.45 (32.66)     2:07.20 (32.75)
        2:40.35 (33.15)     3:13.60 (33.25)     3:47.35 (33.75)     4:20.96 (33.61)
        4:53.95 (32.99)     5:27.29 (33.34)     6:00.17 (32.88)     6:33.23 (33.06)
        7:06.11 (32.88)     7:39.32 (33.21)     8:12.18 (32.86)     8:44.84 (32.66)
        9:16.86 (32.02)     9:49.40 (32.54)    10:21.46 (32.06)    10:52.64 (31.18)
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR 10:48.37   10:54.21 ZQ       2  
                  29.43     1:01.11 (31.68)     1:33.27 (32.16)     2:05.92 (32.65)
        2:38.68 (32.76)     3:11.17 (32.49)     3:44.29 (33.12)     4:17.55 (33.26)
        4:50.74 (33.19)     5:23.63 (32.89)     5:57.13 (33.50)     6:30.49 (33.36)
        7:03.53 (33.04)     7:36.94 (33.41)     8:10.48 (33.54)     8:43.94 (33.46)
        9:17.26 (33.32)     9:49.78 (32.52)    10:22.97 (33.19)    10:54.21 (31.24)
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:41.84   10:54.68 ZQ       1  
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)     1:33.18 (32.36)     2:05.99 (32.81)
        2:39.04 (33.05)     3:11.83 (32.79)     3:44.62 (32.79)     4:17.37 (32.75)
        4:50.32 (32.95)     5:23.29 (32.97)     5:56.66 (33.37)     6:29.96 (33.30)
        7:03.01 (33.05)     7:36.37 (33.36)     8:09.71 (33.34)     8:42.97 (33.26)
        9:16.60 (33.63)     9:49.98 (33.38)    10:23.01 (33.03)    10:54.68 (31.67)
 17 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger Swim Club-MR 11:05.19   10:55.65 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)     1:33.12 (32.75)     2:05.85 (32.73)
        2:38.49 (32.64)     3:11.42 (32.93)     3:44.61 (33.19)     4:17.69 (33.08)
        4:51.32 (33.63)     5:24.76 (33.44)     5:57.94 (33.18)     6:31.01 (33.07)
        7:04.15 (33.14)     7:37.52 (33.37)     8:10.69 (33.17)     8:43.58 (32.89)
        9:16.84 (33.26)     9:49.88 (33.04)    10:22.88 (33.00)    10:55.65 (32.77)
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 LIAC-MR             10:51.46   10:57.35 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.33 (32.36)     1:35.27 (32.94)     2:08.06 (32.79)
        2:41.08 (33.02)     3:14.28 (33.20)     3:47.85 (33.57)     4:21.06 (33.21)
        4:54.43 (33.37)     5:27.65 (33.22)     6:00.90 (33.25)     6:34.18 (33.28)
        7:07.29 (33.11)     7:40.31 (33.02)     8:13.59 (33.28)     8:46.59 (33.00)
        9:19.72 (33.13)     9:52.71 (32.99)    10:25.66 (32.95)    10:57.35 (31.69)
 19 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:07.09   10:59.05 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)     1:33.55 (32.77)     2:06.27 (32.72)
        2:39.11 (32.84)     3:12.28 (33.17)     3:45.45 (33.17)     4:18.43 (32.98)
        4:51.79 (33.36)     5:25.46 (33.67)     5:58.78 (33.32)     6:31.85 (33.07)
        7:05.16 (33.31)     7:38.34 (33.18)     8:11.38 (33.04)     8:45.31 (33.93)
        9:18.75 (33.44)     9:52.78 (34.03)    10:26.60 (33.82)    10:59.05 (32.45)
 20 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:10.52   11:03.23 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:37.02 (33.51)     2:10.28 (33.26)
        2:43.31 (33.03)     3:16.38 (33.07)     3:49.44 (33.06)     4:22.57 (33.13)
        4:55.97 (33.40)     5:29.40 (33.43)     6:02.73 (33.33)     6:36.14 (33.41)
        7:09.54 (33.40)     7:43.16 (33.62)     8:16.97 (33.81)     8:50.77 (33.80)
        9:24.64 (33.87)     9:58.39 (33.75)    10:31.48 (33.09)    11:03.23 (31.75)
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:13.31   11:04.58 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)     1:36.59 (33.74)     2:10.11 (33.52)
        2:43.61 (33.50)     3:17.12 (33.51)     3:50.54 (33.42)     4:23.91 (33.37)
        4:57.36 (33.45)     5:30.90 (33.54)     6:04.20 (33.30)     6:37.74 (33.54)
        7:11.25 (33.51)     7:44.87 (33.62)     8:18.58 (33.71)     8:52.21 (33.63)
        9:25.59 (33.38)     9:58.85 (33.26)    10:32.10 (33.25)    11:04.58 (32.48)
 22 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR             11:05.76   11:08.76 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.70)     2:07.03 (33.05)
        2:39.97 (32.94)     3:13.20 (33.23)     3:46.82 (33.62)     4:20.33 (33.51)
        4:54.06 (33.73)     5:28.01 (33.95)     6:02.22 (34.21)     6:36.69 (34.47)
        7:11.40 (34.71)     7:46.11 (34.71)     8:20.24 (34.13)     8:54.46 (34.22)
        9:28.74 (34.28)    10:02.20 (33.46)    10:36.09 (33.89)    11:08.76 (32.67)
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR             11:08.84   11:08.97 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:03.11 (32.73)     1:36.50 (33.39)     2:10.15 (33.65)
        2:43.99 (33.84)     3:17.87 (33.88)     3:52.25 (34.38)     4:26.36 (34.11)
        5:00.64 (34.28)     5:34.65 (34.01)     6:08.43 (33.78)     6:43.01 (34.58)
        7:16.82 (33.81)     7:50.01 (33.19)     8:23.84 (33.83)     8:57.07 (33.23)
        9:30.28 (33.21)    10:03.95 (33.67)    10:37.34 (33.39)    11:08.97 (31.63)
 24 Flanigan, Aimee S   14 92nd Street Flyi-MR 11:17.70   11:17.26 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)     1:36.07 (33.76)     2:10.03 (33.96)
        2:43.59 (33.56)     3:17.60 (34.01)     3:51.69 (34.09)     4:26.53 (34.84)
        5:00.65 (34.12)     5:35.32 (34.67)     6:10.01 (34.69)     6:43.81 (33.80)
        7:18.24 (34.43)     7:52.69 (34.45)     8:27.01 (34.32)     9:01.47 (34.46)
        9:35.72 (34.25)    10:10.40 (34.68)    10:44.81 (34.41)    11:17.26 (32.45)
 25 Fetherston, Elizab  14 Long Island Expr-MR 11:13.82   11:19.47 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.66 (32.86)     1:36.29 (33.63)     2:10.37 (34.08)
        2:44.44 (34.07)     3:18.52 (34.08)     3:52.90 (34.38)     4:27.32 (34.42)
        5:01.71 (34.39)     5:36.70 (34.99)     6:11.06 (34.36)     6:45.01 (33.95)
        7:19.57 (34.56)     7:53.97 (34.40)     8:28.74 (34.77)     9:03.33 (34.59)
        9:38.07 (34.74)    10:12.32 (34.25)    10:46.36 (34.04)    11:19.47 (33.11)
 26 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:18.79   11:20.88        
                  31.22     1:05.12 (33.90)     1:38.99 (33.87)     2:13.73 (34.74)
        2:48.02 (34.29)     3:22.73 (34.71)     3:57.01 (34.28)     4:31.20 (34.19)
        5:05.96 (34.76)     5:41.19 (35.23)     6:16.15 (34.96)     6:51.09 (34.94)
        7:25.99 (34.90)     7:58.56 (32.57)     8:32.68 (34.12)     9:07.32 (34.64)
        9:41.88 (34.56)    10:15.70 (33.82)    10:48.45 (32.75)    11:20.88 (32.43)
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR             11:17.23   11:21.44        
                  31.59     1:05.25 (33.66)     1:39.75 (34.50)     2:14.37 (34.62)
        2:48.56 (34.19)     3:23.43 (34.87)     3:58.53 (35.10)     4:32.78 (34.25)
        5:07.22 (34.44)     5:42.01 (34.79)     6:16.12 (34.11)     6:50.38 (34.26)
        7:24.78 (34.40)     7:58.67 (33.89)     8:32.60 (33.93)     9:07.19 (34.59)
        9:41.38 (34.19)    10:15.27 (33.89)    10:49.10 (33.83)    11:21.44 (32.34)
 -- Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:11.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carroll, Victoria   13 LIAC-MR             11:11.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 56.88   3/11/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un           
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.50      56.88@ZQ      20  
                  27.70       56.88 (29.18)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.90      57.72 ZQ      17  
                  28.40       57.72 (29.32)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.84      57.84 ZQ      16  
                  27.84       57.84 (30.00)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.24      57.97 ZQ      15  
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                58.97      58.45 ZQ      14  
                  28.48       58.45 (29.97)                                        
  6 Burtseva, Maria     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.81      58.78 ZQ      13  
                  28.31       58.78 (30.47)                                        
  7 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.81      59.04 ZQ      12  
                  28.87       59.04 (30.17)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.60    1:00.16 ZQ      11  
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36      58.94 ZQ       9  
                  28.99       58.94 (29.95)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.02      58.99 ZQ       7  
                  28.68       58.99 (30.31)                                        
 11 Dennin, Katie C     14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.72      59.34 ZQ       6  
                  29.00       59.34 (30.34)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.42    1:00.19 ZQ       5  
                  28.96     1:00.19 (31.23)                                        
 13 Garces, Francesca   14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.24    1:00.34 ZQ       4  
                  29.44     1:00.34 (30.90)                                        
 14 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.65    1:00.38 ZQ       3  
                  29.49     1:00.38 (30.89)                                        
 15 Tuttle, Mackenzie   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.15    1:01.30 ZQ       2  
                  30.02     1:01.30 (31.28)                                        
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.89    1:01.47 ZQ       1  
                  28.82     1:01.47 (32.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 56.88   3/11/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un           
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.88      57.50 qZQ    
                  28.19       57.50 (29.31)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.10      58.81 qZQ    
                  28.59       58.81 (30.22)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.11      58.84 qZQ    
                  28.52       58.84 (30.32)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.97      58.90 qZQ    
                  28.84       58.90 (30.06)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR                59.12      58.97 qZQ    
                  29.02       58.97 (29.95)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.08      59.24 qZQ    
                  28.80       59.24 (30.44)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.69      59.60 qZQ    
                  29.19       59.60 (30.41)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.23      59.81 qZQ    
                  29.39       59.81 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.52      59.89 qZQ    
                  28.63       59.89 (31.26)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:00.02 qZQ    
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)                                        
 11 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.48    1:00.24 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:00.24 (30.70)                                        
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.64    1:00.36 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:00.36 (30.66)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.59    1:00.42 qZQ    
                  29.00     1:00.42 (31.42)                                        
 14 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.99    1:00.65 qZQ    
                  29.48     1:00.65 (31.17)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.62    1:00.72 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:00.72 (31.47)                                        
 16 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.11    1:01.15 qZQ    
                  29.94     1:01.15 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.60    1:01.38 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:01.38 (31.24)                                        
 18 Munday, Jessica L         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:02.48    1:01.52 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:01.52 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.13    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:02.17 (31.58)                                        
 20 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.95    1:02.18 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)                                        
 21 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.71    1:02.59 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:02.59 (32.27)                                        
 22 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.63    1:02.60 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:02.60 (31.88)                                        
 23 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.12    1:02.64 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:02.64 (32.02)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.21    1:02.65 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:02.65 (32.10)                                        
 25 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.36    1:02.66 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:02.66 (31.95)                                        
 26 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.67    1:02.68 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:02.68 (32.45)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.09    1:02.78 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:02.78 (32.21)                                        
 28 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:02.88 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:02.88 (32.36)                                        
 29 Rogalle, Emily C          14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.42    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:03.01 (32.79)                                        
 30 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.80    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:03.03 (32.04)                                        
 31 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:03.07 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:03.07 (32.44)                                        
 32 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.96    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.11 (32.50)                                        
 33 Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.10    1:03.12 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:03.12 (33.14)                                        
 34 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.55    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:03.33 (32.36)                                        
 35 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.65    1:03.37 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:03.37 (31.94)                                        
 36 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.61    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:03.39 (32.38)                                        
 37 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.14    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:03.42 (32.62)                                        
 37 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.12    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.42 (32.31)                                        
 39 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.45 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:03.45 (32.75)                                        
 40 Defonte, Isabella         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.18    1:03.65 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.65 (32.63)                                        
 41 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.08    1:03.72 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:03.72 (32.28)                                        
 42 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.42    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:03.84 (32.43)                                        
 43 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.90    1:03.85 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:03.85 (32.11)                                        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.00    1:03.89 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:03.89 (32.89)                                        
 45 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.10    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:04.05 (32.48)                                        
 46 Williams, Elise           13 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.27    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:04.25 (33.09)                                        
 47 Ayala, Ashley N           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.19    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:04.28 (32.84)                                        
 48 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.22    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:04.39 (32.72)                                        
 49 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               1:04.08    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:04.49 (33.08)                                        
 49 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.58    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:04.49 (33.08)                                        
 51 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.18    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:04.55 (33.08)                                        
 52 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:04.77 (32.76)                                        
 53 Carolan, Emma M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.42    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.81 (33.69)                                        
 54 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.42    1:04.96 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.96 (33.68)                                        
 55 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.20    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:05.05 (32.87)                                        
 56 Raboy, Ghelila            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.24    1:05.07 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.07 (33.47)                                        
 57 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.25 (33.78)                                        
 58 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.89    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:05.30 (32.86)                                        
 59 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.80    1:05.37 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)                                        
 60 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.92    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.49 (33.52)                                        
 61 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.33    1:05.52 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.52 (33.61)                                        
 62 Butler, Amelia K          13 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.41    1:05.56 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.56 (33.82)                                        
 63 Gualtiere, Isabella K     13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.07    1:05.68        
                  32.36     1:05.68 (33.32)                                        
 64 Lomas, Melissa            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.34    1:05.78        
                  32.31     1:05.78 (33.47)                                        
 65 Remigio, Madison L        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.82    1:05.98        
                  32.08     1:05.98 (33.90)                                        
 66 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.24    1:05.99        
                  32.17     1:05.99 (33.82)                                        
 67 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.85    1:06.11        
                  31.69     1:06.11 (34.42)                                        
 68 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.09    1:06.41        
                  32.53     1:06.41 (33.88)                                        
 69 Frenkel, Lea              14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.16    1:06.47        
 70 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.91    1:06.51        
                  32.54     1:06.51 (33.97)                                        
 71 Azralon, Danielle         14 SSC-MR               1:04.86    1:06.55        
                  32.51     1:06.55 (34.04)                                        
 72 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.06    1:06.71        
                  31.94     1:06.71 (34.77)                                        
 73 Pence, Emily A            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.37    1:06.92        
                  32.76     1:06.92 (34.16)                                        
 74 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.54    1:07.09        
                  32.96     1:07.09 (34.13)                                        
 75 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.87    1:07.57        
                  32.50     1:07.57 (35.07)                                        
 76 Reede, Sydney A           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.56    1:08.15        
                  32.87     1:08.15 (35.28)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.32         DQ        
 -- Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.37         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.30          DQ (31.72)                                        
 -- Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:59.72   2/18/2016 Isabel G. Gormley at 2016 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:02.53   3/13/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.68    2:02.53@ZQ      20  
                  28.86       59.58 (30.72)     1:30.76 (31.18)     2:02.53 (31.77)
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.23    2:04.63 ZQ      17  
                  29.33     1:00.49 (31.16)     1:32.39 (31.90)     2:04.63 (32.24)
  3 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.68    2:04.86 ZQ      16  
                  29.71     1:01.36 (31.65)     1:33.48 (32.12)     2:04.86 (31.38)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.61    2:04.91 ZQ      15  
                  29.03     1:00.15 (31.12)     1:32.64 (32.49)     2:04.91 (32.27)
  5 Burtseva, Maria     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.49    2:06.66 ZQ      14  
                  28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)     1:32.95 (32.84)     2:06.66 (33.71)
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.41    2:07.51 ZQ      13  
                  30.24     1:02.40 (32.16)   2:07.51 (1:05.11)                    
  7 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:08.49    2:08.43 ZQ      12  
                  30.29     1:02.10 (31.81)     1:35.12 (33.02)     2:08.43 (33.31)
  8 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.51    2:10.25 ZQ      11  
                  29.76     1:02.33 (32.57)     1:36.49 (34.16)     2:10.25 (33.76)
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.64    2:07.11 ZQ       9  
                  30.04     1:01.98 (31.94)     1:34.56 (32.58)     2:07.11 (32.55)
 10 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.87    2:09.36 ZQ       7  
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)     1:36.24 (33.50)     2:09.36 (33.12)
 11 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.27    2:09.43 ZQ       6  
                  29.90     1:02.99 (33.09)     1:36.63 (33.64)     2:09.43 (32.80)
 12 Shannon, Kayla      14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.99    2:10.85 ZQ       5  
                  31.13     1:03.83 (32.70)     1:37.24 (33.41)     2:10.85 (33.61)
 13 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.10    2:11.75 ZQ       4  
                  30.73     1:03.49 (32.76)     1:37.38 (33.89)     2:11.75 (34.37)
 14 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.39    2:12.07 ZQ       3  
                  30.30     1:03.01 (32.71)     1:37.92 (34.91)     2:12.07 (34.15)
 15 Franks, Ava L       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.18    2:13.88 ZQ       2  
                  31.70     1:05.69 (33.99)     1:40.81 (35.12)     2:13.88 (33.07)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:15.59 ZQ       1  
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)     1:41.06 (34.92)     2:15.59 (34.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:59.72   2/18/2016 Isabel G. Gormley at 2016 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:02.53   3/13/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.60    2:05.61 qZQ    
                  29.10     1:00.21 (31.11)     1:32.73 (32.52)     2:05.61 (32.88)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.72    2:05.68 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:02.49 (31.63)     1:34.38 (31.89)     2:05.68 (31.30)
  3 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.78    2:06.68 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)     1:34.68 (32.46)     2:06.68 (32.00)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.24    2:07.23 qZQ    
                  29.67     1:01.20 (31.53)     1:34.02 (32.82)     2:07.23 (33.21)
  5 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.02    2:07.49 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:01.25 (31.69)     1:34.06 (32.81)     2:07.49 (33.43)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.26    2:08.49 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:03.21 (32.44)     1:35.82 (32.61)     2:08.49 (32.67)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.95    2:09.41 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:03.82 (32.93)     1:37.01 (33.19)     2:09.41 (32.40)
  8 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.36    2:09.51 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)     1:36.53 (33.62)     2:09.51 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.54    2:09.64 qZQ    
                  30.47     1:03.45 (32.98)     1:37.27 (33.82)     2:09.64 (32.37)
 10 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:12.67    2:09.99 qZQ    
                  31.04     1:03.29 (32.25)     1:36.23 (32.94)     2:09.99 (33.76)
 11 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.82    2:10.27 qZQ    
                  30.24     1:03.68 (33.44)     1:37.49 (33.81)     2:10.27 (32.78)
 12 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.16    2:12.87 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:04.41 (33.52)     1:38.62 (34.21)     2:12.87 (34.25)
 13 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.81    2:13.10 qZQ    
                  31.58     1:05.43 (33.85)     1:39.21 (33.78)     2:13.10 (33.89)
 14 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.04    2:14.18 qZQ    
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)     1:41.05 (35.11)     2:14.18 (33.13)
 15 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.94    2:14.39 qZQ    
                  31.74     1:05.32 (33.58)     1:40.24 (34.92)     2:14.39 (34.15)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    2:14.87 qZQ    
                  31.81     1:05.87 (34.06)     1:40.49 (34.62)     2:14.87 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.14    2:15.04 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:06.69 (34.77)     1:41.45 (34.76)     2:15.04 (33.59)
 18 Flynn, Grace C            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.27    2:15.05 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.19 (34.00)     1:40.43 (35.24)     2:15.05 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:12.65    2:15.07 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.22 (33.65)     1:39.95 (35.73)     2:15.07 (35.12)
 20 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.96    2:15.35 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)     1:40.63 (35.37)     2:15.35 (34.72)
 21 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.95    2:15.40 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:06.28 (34.16)     1:41.30 (35.02)     2:15.40 (34.10)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:15.52 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:06.71 (34.12)     1:41.60 (34.89)     2:15.52 (33.92)
 23 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.47    2:15.55 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:06.76 (34.28)     1:41.60 (34.84)     2:15.55 (33.95)
 24 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:15.64 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.29 (34.10)     1:40.62 (35.33)     2:15.64 (35.02)
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.86    2:15.66 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)     1:40.43 (35.63)     2:15.66 (35.23)
 26 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.09    2:15.93 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:05.11 (33.70)     1:40.67 (35.56)     2:15.93 (35.26)
 27 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.54    2:16.03 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.63 (34.43)     1:41.67 (35.04)     2:16.03 (34.36)
 28 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:14.70    2:16.14 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.18 (33.84)     1:40.64 (35.46)     2:16.14 (35.50)
 29 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.34    2:16.18 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.58 (34.27)     1:41.65 (35.07)     2:16.18 (34.53)
 30 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.89    2:16.32 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.49 (34.91)     1:42.16 (34.67)     2:16.32 (34.16)
 31 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.20    2:16.62 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:06.41 (34.89)     1:41.63 (35.22)     2:16.62 (34.99)
 32 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.39    2:16.77 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:06.96 (34.51)     1:42.64 (35.68)     2:16.77 (34.13)
 33 Defonte, Isabella         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.27    2:16.99 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.42 (34.51)     1:41.77 (35.35)     2:16.99 (35.22)
 34 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.92    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:07.08 (34.73)     1:42.50 (35.42)     2:17.17 (34.67)
 34 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.21    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.66 (33.88)     1:41.33 (35.67)     2:17.17 (35.84)
 36 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:17.60 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.09 (34.62)     1:42.09 (35.00)     2:17.60 (35.51)
 37 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.61    2:17.66 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.43 (34.98)     1:42.99 (35.56)     2:17.66 (34.67)
 38 Munday, Jessica L         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:16.60    2:17.83 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:07.25 (35.26)     1:43.73 (36.48)     2:17.83 (34.10)
 39 Brown, Alana E            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:17.84 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.10 (34.69)     1:42.75 (35.65)     2:17.84 (35.09)
 40 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.98    2:17.91 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.65 (35.20)     1:43.00 (35.35)     2:17.91 (34.91)
 41 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.76    2:17.93 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:07.76 (35.16)     1:43.27 (35.51)     2:17.93 (34.66)
 42 Claps, Emma               13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.87    2:18.03 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:06.63 (34.20)     1:41.86 (35.23)     2:18.03 (36.17)
 43 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.28    2:18.05 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)     1:41.87 (36.18)     2:18.05 (36.18)
 44 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.29    2:18.19 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.43 (34.54)     1:42.21 (35.78)     2:18.19 (35.98)
 45 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.54    2:18.36 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)     1:43.84 (35.52)     2:18.36 (34.52)
 46 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.55    2:18.51 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:08.08 (34.69)     1:43.32 (35.24)     2:18.51 (35.19)
 47 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.46    2:18.68 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.21 (35.09)     1:43.64 (35.43)     2:18.68 (35.04)
 48 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.74    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.44 (35.30)     1:44.27 (35.83)     2:18.92 (34.65)
 49 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.51    2:19.04 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:10.47 (35.85)     1:45.50 (35.03)     2:19.04 (33.54)
 50 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.50    2:19.27 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:08.48 (35.60)     1:44.04 (35.56)     2:19.27 (35.23)
 51 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:16.30    2:19.34 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)     1:43.78 (35.96)     2:19.34 (35.56)
 52 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               2:16.19    2:19.43 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.76 (35.44)     1:43.89 (36.13)     2:19.43 (35.54)
 53 Lomas, Melissa            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.04    2:19.46 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.83 (35.62)     1:44.79 (35.96)     2:19.46 (34.67)
 54 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.57    2:19.63 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.78 (34.69)     1:42.87 (36.09)     2:19.63 (36.76)
 55 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.71    2:19.66 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.88 (35.80)     1:44.64 (35.76)     2:19.66 (35.02)
 56 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.56    2:19.75 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.83 (35.66)     1:44.76 (35.93)     2:19.75 (34.99)
 57 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.81    2:19.78 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.82 (35.89)     1:45.04 (36.22)     2:19.78 (34.74)
 58 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.42    2:19.84 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.31 (35.50)     1:44.27 (35.96)     2:19.84 (35.57)
 59 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.29    2:20.03        
                  32.31     1:07.40 (35.09)     1:43.50 (36.10)     2:20.03 (36.53)
 60 Williams, Elise           13 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.41    2:20.32        
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)     1:44.39 (36.67)     2:20.32 (35.93)
 61 Sanchez, Samantha M       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.60    2:20.38        
                  33.02     1:07.83 (34.81)     1:44.31 (36.48)     2:20.38 (36.07)
 62 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.68    2:20.43        
                  32.71     1:08.48 (35.77)     1:44.61 (36.13)     2:20.43 (35.82)
 63 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.40    2:20.47        
                  32.23     1:07.50 (35.27)     1:44.07 (36.57)     2:20.47 (36.40)
 64 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.46    2:20.56        
                  31.72                             1:43.64 ( )     2:20.56 (36.92)
 65 Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:16.88    2:20.65        
                  32.45     1:08.95 (36.50)     1:45.59 (36.64)     2:20.65 (35.06)
 66 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.16    2:20.68        
                  32.66     1:07.89 (35.23)     1:44.37 (36.48)     2:20.68 (36.31)
 67 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.21    2:20.79        
                  34.08     1:09.55 (35.47)     1:45.40 (35.85)     2:20.79 (35.39)
 68 Ayala, Ashley N           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.42    2:21.10        
                  33.57     1:09.37 (35.80)     1:45.96 (36.59)     2:21.10 (35.14)
 69 Nowak, Nicole             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.67    2:21.11        
                  33.44     1:09.09 (35.65)     1:45.59 (36.50)     2:21.11 (35.52)
 70 Gualtiere, Isabella K     13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.78    2:21.91        
                  33.86     1:10.39 (36.53)     1:46.31 (35.92)     2:21.91 (35.60)
 71 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.96    2:22.15        
                  33.45     1:09.54 (36.09)     1:46.19 (36.65)     2:22.15 (35.96)
 72 Carroll, Victoria R       13 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:22.30        
                  33.47     1:09.65 (36.18)     1:46.41 (36.76)     2:22.30 (35.89)
 73 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.03    2:22.92        
                  33.85     1:09.97 (36.12)     1:46.68 (36.71)     2:22.92 (36.24)
 74 Pence, Emily A            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.61    2:24.01        
                  34.05     1:10.24 (36.19)     1:47.39 (37.15)     2:24.01 (36.62)
 75 Holman, Josephine M       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.93    2:24.28        
                  33.52     1:09.68 (36.16)     1:47.26 (37.58)     2:24.28 (37.02)
 76 Frenkel, Lea              14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.62    2:24.29        
                  33.53     1:09.97 (36.44)     1:47.36 (37.39)     2:24.29 (36.93)
 -- Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:16.59         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:15.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.21    1:03.04 ZQ      20  
                  30.05     1:03.04 (32.99)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.59    1:05.57 ZQ      17  
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)                                        
  3 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.65    1:05.59 ZQ      16  
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.85    1:06.36 ZQ      15  
                  31.37     1:06.36 (34.99)                                        
  5 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.46    1:06.40 ZQ      14  
                  30.95     1:06.40 (35.45)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth     14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.18    1:07.21 ZQ      13  
                  31.50     1:07.21 (35.71)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.06    1:08.67 ZQ      12  
                  32.30     1:08.67 (36.37)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  31.47          DQ (36.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.60    1:07.99 ZQ       9  
                  31.86     1:07.99 (36.13)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.18    1:09.09 ZQ       7  
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)                                        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.40    1:09.50 ZQ       6  
                  32.76     1:09.50 (36.74)                                        
 12 Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.32    1:09.64 ZQ       5  
                  32.84     1:09.64 (36.80)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.76    1:09.78 ZQ       4  
                  33.25     1:09.78 (36.53)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Abigail M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.34    1:09.90 ZQ       3  
                  33.41     1:09.90 (36.49)                                        
 15 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.84    1:10.27 ZQ       2  
                  33.22     1:10.27 (37.05)                                        
 16 Hayes, Brenna A     14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.73    1:10.75 ZQ       1  
                  33.66     1:10.75 (37.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:15.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.68    1:06.59 qZQ    
                  31.85     1:06.59 (34.74)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.14    1:06.85 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:06.85 (34.95)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.68    1:07.18 qZQ    
                  31.85     1:07.18 (35.33)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.23    1:07.21 qZQ    
                  31.63     1:07.21 (35.58)                                        
  5 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.68    1:07.46 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)                                        
  6 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.37    1:07.65 qZQ    
                  32.31     1:07.65 (35.34)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.74    1:07.90 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:07.90 (36.02)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.51    1:09.06 qZQ    
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.73    1:09.60 qZQ    
                  32.72     1:09.60 (36.88)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.22    1:10.18 qZQ    
                  33.10     1:10.18 (37.08)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.08    1:10.32 qZQ    
                  32.96     1:10.32 (37.36)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.13    1:10.34 qZQ    
                  32.67     1:10.34 (37.67)                                        
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:10.40 qZQ    
                  33.67     1:10.40 (36.73)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.28    1:10.73 qZQ    
                  34.19     1:10.73 (36.54)                                        
 15 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.02    1:10.76 qZQ    
                  33.84     1:10.76 (36.92)                                        
 16 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.81    1:10.84 qZQ    
                  33.39     1:10.84 (37.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.50    1:11.03 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:11.03 (37.18)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.43    1:11.03 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:11.03 (37.45)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.86    1:11.11 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.48    1:11.48 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:11.48 (37.88)                                        
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.65    1:11.49 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.49 (37.86)                                        
 22 Han, Xue                  14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:10.28    1:11.63 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.63 (37.81)                                        
 23 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.14    1:11.64 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:11.64 (37.53)                                        
 24 Kujawski, Grace E         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.68    1:11.71 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:11.71 (37.77)                                        
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.62    1:11.75 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:11.75 (37.86)                                        
 26 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.84    1:11.81 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
 27 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.05    1:12.08 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:12.08 (38.64)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:12.20 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:12.20 (38.11)                                        
 29 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.31    1:12.35 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:12.35 (38.19)                                        
 30 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:12.46    1:12.58 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.58 (38.37)                                        
 31 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.96    1:12.59 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:12.59 (37.74)                                        
 32 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.18    1:12.62 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:12.62 (37.89)                                        
 33 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.46    1:12.64 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:12.64 (38.53)                                        
 34 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.20    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:12.71 (38.65)                                        
 35 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.88    1:12.73 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:12.73 (38.03)                                        
 36 Messado, Taiis            13 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:12.76    1:13.06 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:13.06 (39.72)                                        
 37 Liew, Briana J            13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:12.71    1:13.08 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:13.08 (38.26)                                        
 38 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.54    1:13.14 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.14 (38.13)                                        
 39 Martin, Alyssa D          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:14.62    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:13.21 (38.67)                                        
 40 Parry, Alexa R            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.07    1:13.23 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.23 (38.42)                                        
 41 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.97    1:13.24 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:13.24 (39.06)                                        
 41 Moane, Courtney           13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.99    1:13.24 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:13.24 (39.39)                                        
 43 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.18    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:13.25 (39.33)                                        
 43 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.48    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:13.25 (38.46)                                        
 45 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.27 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)                                        
 46 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.97    1:13.32 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:13.32 (38.92)                                        
 47 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.44    1:13.34 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.34 (39.07)                                        
 48 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.72    1:13.42 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.42 (38.43)                                        
 49 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.93    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:13.47 (38.39)                                        
 50 Deverna, Bridget T        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.18    1:13.54 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:13.54 (38.04)                                        
 51 Simmons, Lauren A         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.99    1:13.57 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:13.57 (38.60)                                        
 52 Burns, Felicity B         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.60    1:13.64 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)                                        
 53 Shashaty, Kasey           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.81    1:13.92 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.92 (39.12)                                        
 54 Singh, Emma S             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.55    1:14.11 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:14.11 (39.73)                                        
 55 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.92    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:14.22 (39.09)                                        
 56 Chu, Sophia W             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.25 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:14.25 (39.05)                                        
 57 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.37 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:14.37 (39.08)                                        
 58 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.25    1:14.38 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:14.38 (39.41)                                        
 59 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:13.50    1:14.48 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:14.48 (39.14)                                        
 60 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.30    1:14.52 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:14.52 (39.31)                                        
 61 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 New York City Aq-MR  1:13.72    1:14.57 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:14.57 (39.78)                                        
 62 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:14.63 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.63 (39.76)                                        
 63 Ng, Trystan S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.97    1:14.76 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:14.76 (39.55)                                        
 64 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:13.44    1:14.83 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:14.83 (38.96)                                        
 65 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.41    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:15.05 (39.31)                                        
 66 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.21    1:15.12 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:15.12 (39.12)                                        
 67 Saliy, Laura E            14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.14    1:15.20 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:15.20 (39.90)                                        
 68 Machugh, Emily H          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:13.17    1:15.33 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:15.33 (39.75)                                        
 69 Redpath, Frances M        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.60    1:15.40 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.40 (39.67)                                        
 70 Brita, Abigail E          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.91    1:15.54        
                  35.59     1:15.54 (39.95)                                        
 71 Norton, Electa            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.44    1:15.63        
                  34.94     1:15.63 (40.69)                                        
 72 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.49    1:16.05        
                  35.86     1:16.05 (40.19)                                        
 73 Pence, Emily A            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.76    1:16.25        
                  36.26     1:16.25 (39.99)                                        
 74 Huang, Amanda             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.69    1:16.68        
                  36.41     1:16.68 (40.27)                                        
 75 Halderman, Emma           13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.91    1:16.72        
                  36.22     1:16.72 (40.50)                                        
 76 Kocik, Jacqueline B       14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:14.71    1:16.75        
                  37.03     1:16.75 (39.72)                                        
 77 Lim, Jessica G            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.37    1:16.81        
                  35.77     1:16.81 (41.04)                                        
 78 Freedhand, Malia J        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.33    1:16.94        
                  35.98     1:16.94 (40.96)                                        
 79 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.29    1:17.47        
                  36.39     1:17.47 (41.08)                                        
 80 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.58    1:17.68        
                  36.68     1:17.68 (41.00)                                        
 81 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.51    1:18.87        
                  37.19     1:18.87 (41.68)                                        
 82 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.79    1:19.83        
                  37.51     1:19.83 (42.32)                                        
 -- Daniels, Jacyn            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:15.21         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  35.74          DQ (39.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.10    2:20.49 ZQ      20  
                  31.62     1:07.13 (35.51)     1:43.59 (36.46)     2:20.49 (36.90)
  2 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.07    2:22.38 ZQ      17  
                  31.97     1:07.79 (35.82)     1:44.93 (37.14)     2:22.38 (37.45)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.63    2:25.67 ZQ      16  
                  32.03     1:08.77 (36.74)     1:47.11 (38.34)     2:25.67 (38.56)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.09    2:27.72 ZQ      15  
                  33.01     1:11.01 (38.00)     1:49.62 (38.61)     2:27.72 (38.10)
  5 Dutta, Kimberly     13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:29.74    2:28.41 ZQ      14  
                  34.07     1:11.54 (37.47)     1:50.30 (38.76)     2:28.41 (38.11)
  6 Franks, Ava L       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.32    2:28.47 ZQ      13  
                  33.31     1:11.06 (37.75)     1:49.80 (38.74)     2:28.47 (38.67)
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.08    2:28.94 ZQ      12  
                  32.17     1:09.13 (36.96)     1:48.49 (39.36)     2:28.94 (40.45)
  8 Dauchez, Alice M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.32    2:30.57 ZQ      11  
                  34.00     1:12.49 (38.49)     1:51.83 (39.34)     2:30.57 (38.74)
B - Final
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.44    2:29.32 ZQ       9  
                  34.27     1:11.72 (37.45)     1:50.70 (38.98)     2:29.32 (38.62)
 10 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.81    2:29.82 ZQ       7  
                  33.54     1:11.55 (38.01)     1:50.59 (39.04)     2:29.82 (39.23)
 11 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.01    2:30.03 ZQ       6  
                  34.08     1:12.10 (38.02)     1:51.26 (39.16)     2:30.03 (38.77)
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.28    2:30.41 ZQ       5  
                  34.48     1:12.70 (38.22)     1:51.57 (38.87)     2:30.41 (38.84)
 13 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.86    2:31.78 ZQ       4  
                  34.50     1:12.50 (38.00)     1:51.92 (39.42)     2:31.78 (39.86)
 14 Kujawski, Grace E   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.79    2:32.77 ZQ       3  
                  35.10     1:13.72 (38.62)     1:53.63 (39.91)     2:32.77 (39.14)
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.46    2:32.89 ZQ       2  
                  34.08     1:12.51 (38.43)     1:52.10 (39.59)     2:32.89 (40.79)
 16 Nichols, Mary H     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:32.08    2:33.15 ZQ       1  
                  33.84     1:12.81 (38.97)     1:53.39 (40.58)     2:33.15 (39.76)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.00    2:25.07 qZQ    
                  33.03     1:09.89 (36.86)     1:48.28 (38.39)     2:25.07 (36.79)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.64    2:26.10 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:09.34 (36.95)     1:47.72 (38.38)     2:26.10 (38.38)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.00    2:27.63 qZQ    
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)     1:49.29 (37.91)     2:27.63 (38.34)
  4 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.22    2:29.74 qZQ    
                  35.22     1:13.65 (38.43)     1:51.66 (38.01)     2:29.74 (38.08)
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.87    2:30.08 qZQ    
                  33.37     1:11.65 (38.28)     1:50.13 (38.48)     2:30.08 (39.95)
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.62    2:30.09 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:11.17 (37.74)     1:50.82 (39.65)     2:30.09 (39.27)
  7 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.09    2:30.32 qZQ    
                  33.89     1:12.17 (38.28)     1:51.51 (39.34)     2:30.32 (38.81)
  8 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.39    2:31.32 qZQ    
                  34.50     1:13.41 (38.91)     1:53.61 (40.20)     2:31.32 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.92    2:31.44 qZQ    
                  35.46     1:13.87 (38.41)     1:53.33 (39.46)     2:31.44 (38.11)
 10 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.63    2:31.81 qZQ    
                  34.87     1:13.42 (38.55)     1:52.70 (39.28)     2:31.81 (39.11)
 11 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.71    2:31.86 qZQ    
                  34.45     1:12.55 (38.10)     1:51.89 (39.34)     2:31.86 (39.97)
 12 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.19    2:32.01 qZQ    
                  34.64     1:13.93 (39.29)     1:53.24 (39.31)     2:32.01 (38.77)
 13 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.39    2:32.08 qZQ    
                  34.13     1:12.73 (38.60)     1:51.95 (39.22)     2:32.08 (40.13)
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.61    2:32.28 qZQ    
                  34.65     1:14.19 (39.54)     1:53.64 (39.45)     2:32.28 (38.64)
 15 Kujawski, Grace E         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.94    2:32.79 qZQ    
                  34.95     1:13.94 (38.99)     1:53.30 (39.36)     2:32.79 (39.49)
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:33.46 qZQ    
                  34.80     1:13.76 (38.96)     1:53.12 (39.36)     2:33.46 (40.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.89    2:33.47 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:14.12 (38.60)     1:53.85 (39.73)     2:33.47 (39.62)
 18 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.50    2:33.63 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:14.40 (39.12)     1:54.20 (39.80)     2:33.63 (39.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:33.67 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:13.08 (38.53)     1:53.04 (39.96)     2:33.67 (40.63)
 20 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.10    2:33.80 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:13.39 (39.19)     1:53.92 (40.53)     2:33.80 (39.88)
 21 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:34.49 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:12.21 (38.36)     1:53.25 (41.04)     2:34.49 (41.24)
 22 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.34    2:35.14 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.00 (39.27)     1:55.77 (40.77)     2:35.14 (39.37)
 23 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.48    2:35.54 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:14.20 (39.87)     1:55.80 (41.60)     2:35.54 (39.74)
 24 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 New York City Aq-MR  2:35.69    2:35.57 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:15.25 (39.23)     1:55.89 (40.64)     2:35.57 (39.68)
 25 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.87    2:35.58 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:13.44 (39.84)     1:54.64 (41.20)     2:35.58 (40.94)
 26 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.64    2:35.85 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:15.47 (39.44)     1:55.73 (40.26)     2:35.85 (40.12)
 27 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:37.79    2:36.17 ZQ     
                  35.77     1:15.53 (39.76)     1:55.60 (40.07)     2:36.17 (40.57)
 28 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.43    2:36.27 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:14.97 (39.47)     1:55.69 (40.72)     2:36.27 (40.58)
 29 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:36.31 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:15.49 (40.38)     1:56.33 (40.84)     2:36.31 (39.98)
 30 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.93    2:36.51 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:15.10 (39.52)     1:55.95 (40.85)     2:36.51 (40.56)
 31 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.97    2:36.75 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:16.55 (40.92)     1:57.14 (40.59)     2:36.75 (39.61)
 32 Martin, Alyssa D          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:38.19    2:36.83 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:15.51 (40.08)     1:56.21 (40.70)     2:36.83 (40.62)
 33 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.69    2:36.93 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:13.00 (39.38)   2:36.93 (1:23.93)                    
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.66    2:37.16 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:14.41 (39.46)     1:55.94 (41.53)     2:37.16 (41.22)
 35 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.96    2:37.29 ZQ     
                  36.91     1:17.04 (40.13)     1:57.71 (40.67)     2:37.29 (39.58)
 36 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.19    2:37.45 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:15.41 (39.77)     1:56.29 (40.88)     2:37.45 (41.16)
 37 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.96    2:37.70 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:15.28 (39.12)     1:56.47 (41.19)     2:37.70 (41.23)
 38 Simmons, Lauren A         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.32    2:38.00 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:15.94 (40.19)     1:56.84 (40.90)     2:38.00 (41.16)
 39 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.67    2:38.19 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:16.19 (39.76)     1:57.55 (41.36)     2:38.19 (40.64)
 40 Burns, Felicity B         14 New York City Aq-MR  2:41.00    2:38.46 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:15.11 (39.62)     1:56.70 (41.59)     2:38.46 (41.76)
 41 Shashaty, Kasey           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:41.67    2:38.56 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:15.92 (40.08)     1:57.65 (41.73)     2:38.56 (40.91)
 42 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.89    2:38.97 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:16.30 (40.31)     1:57.27 (40.97)     2:38.97 (41.70)
 43 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.81    2:39.04 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:14.97 (39.98)     1:55.94 (40.97)     2:39.04 (43.10)
 44 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:34.17    2:39.10 ZQ     
                  36.21     1:16.43 (40.22)     1:57.43 (41.00)     2:39.10 (41.67)
 45 Shatz, Lindsay J          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.24    2:39.63 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:16.99 (40.76)     1:58.28 (41.29)     2:39.63 (41.35)
 46 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:36.23    2:39.88 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:17.02 (41.07)     1:58.08 (41.06)     2:39.88 (41.80)
 47 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.26    2:39.90 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:17.39 (41.00)     1:59.06 (41.67)     2:39.90 (40.84)
 48 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.16    2:40.16 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:15.72 (40.60)     1:57.56 (41.84)     2:40.16 (42.60)
 49 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.39    2:40.86 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)     1:58.36 (41.41)     2:40.86 (42.50)
 50 Frenkel, Lea              14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:40.41    2:41.56 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.83 (41.32)     2:01.15 (42.32)     2:41.56 (40.41)
 51 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.85    2:41.69 JO     
                  36.15     1:17.59 (41.44)     1:59.86 (42.27)     2:41.69 (41.83)
 52 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.96    2:41.99 JO     
                  36.38     1:17.52 (41.14)     2:00.12 (42.60)     2:41.99 (41.87)
 53 Norton, Electa            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.41    2:43.25        
                  35.70     1:16.82 (41.12)     2:00.80 (43.98)     2:43.25 (42.45)
 54 Pikulik, Danielle A       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:39.45    2:43.31        
                  35.87     1:18.10 (42.23)     2:00.87 (42.77)     2:43.31 (42.44)
 55 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.94    2:43.57        
                  37.05     1:18.37 (41.32)   2:43.57 (1:25.20)                    
 56 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.42    2:43.81        
                  35.49     1:16.85 (41.36)     2:00.41 (43.56)     2:43.81 (43.40)
 57 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.69    2:43.90        
                  37.42     1:20.34 (42.92)     2:02.19 (41.85)     2:43.90 (41.71)
 58 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:44.48        
                  35.95     1:18.00 (42.05)     2:01.43 (43.43)     2:44.48 (43.05)
 59 Daniels, Jacyn            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:41.84    2:44.56        
                  36.21     1:17.89 (41.68)     2:00.03 (42.14)     2:44.56 (44.53)
 60 Freedhand, Malia J        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:39.68    2:44.82        
                  37.39     1:18.79 (41.40)     2:01.60 (42.81)     2:44.82 (43.22)
 61 Pence, Emily A            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:37.63    2:45.05        
                  37.12     1:19.57 (42.45)     2:02.37 (42.80)     2:45.05 (42.68)
 62 Singh, Emma S             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.43    2:45.73        
                  37.04     1:18.58 (41.54)     2:01.49 (42.91)     2:45.73 (44.24)
 63 Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.14    2:46.07        
                  37.96     1:20.21 (42.25)     2:03.34 (43.13)     2:46.07 (42.73)
 64 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.48    2:46.14        
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)     2:02.61 (42.99)     2:46.14 (43.53)
 65 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.03    2:46.35        
                  37.64     1:20.23 (42.59)     2:04.01 (43.78)     2:46.35 (42.34)
 66 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.76    2:46.74        
                  37.14     1:18.74 (41.60)     2:02.68 (43.94)     2:46.74 (44.06)
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.73         DQ        
      False start
                  37.09     1:18.08 (40.99)     1:59.80 (41.72)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:32.27         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  34.33     1:13.36 (39.03)     1:53.02 (39.66)          DQ (39.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.29  11/20/2015 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2015 NI -, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.81      56.20 ZQ      20  
                  25.99       56.20 (30.21)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.62      56.83 ZQ      17  
                  26.84       56.83 (29.99)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.45      57.20 ZQ      16  
                  26.68       57.20 (30.52)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.70      58.76 ZQ      15  
                  27.61       58.76 (31.15)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.56      58.93 ZQ      14  
                  27.44       58.93 (31.49)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.05      59.25 ZQ      13  
                  28.10       59.25 (31.15)                                        
  7 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78      59.60 ZQ      12  
                  28.17       59.60 (31.43)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.07    1:00.25 ZQ      11  
                  28.01     1:00.25 (32.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.22      59.45 ZQ       9  
                  28.04       59.45 (31.41)                                        
 10 Ragusa, Olivia      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.51      59.67 ZQ       7  
                  28.28       59.67 (31.39)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.11      59.75 ZQ       6  
                  27.85       59.75 (31.90)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      59.91 ZQ       5  
                  28.41       59.91 (31.50)                                        
 13 Corridon, Delia E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.42    1:00.14 ZQ       4  
                  28.31     1:00.14 (31.83)                                        
 14 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.09    1:00.38 ZQ       3  
                  28.18     1:00.38 (32.20)                                        
 15 Rocco, Emily A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.68    1:00.88 ZQ       2  
                  28.14     1:00.88 (32.74)                                        
 16 Dennin, Katie C     14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.10    1:02.04 ZQ       1  
                  28.65     1:02.04 (33.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.29  11/20/2015 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2015 NI -, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.31      57.81 qZQ    
                  27.11       57.81 (30.70)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.65      58.45 qZQ    
                  27.47       58.45 (30.98)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.53      59.56 qZQ    
                  27.70       59.56 (31.86)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.32      59.62 qZQ    
                  28.16       59.62 (31.46)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.30      59.70 qZQ    
                  28.21       59.70 (31.49)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.53      59.78 qZQ    
                  28.45       59.78 (31.33)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.57    1:00.05 qZQ    
                  28.28     1:00.05 (31.77)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:00.07 qZQ    
                  28.22     1:00.07 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.66    1:00.11 qZQ    
                  28.10     1:00.11 (32.01)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:00.22 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)                                        
 11 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.18    1:00.42 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:00.42 (31.77)                                        
 12 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.72    1:00.51 qZQ    
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.07    1:00.53 qZQ    
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)                                        
 14 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.90    1:00.68 qZQ    
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.46    1:00.81 qZQ    
                  28.20     1:00.81 (32.61)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.54    1:01.09 qZQ    
                  29.40     1:01.09 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.78    1:01.10 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:01.10 (30.85)                                        
 18 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.05    1:01.30 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.30 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.62    1:01.44 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:01.44 (32.84)                                        
 20 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.67    1:01.59 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:01.59 (33.14)                                        
 21 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:01.60 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:01.60 (32.71)                                        
 22 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.26    1:01.66 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.66 (32.73)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.78    1:01.68 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.68 (32.78)                                        
 24 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.72 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.72 (32.60)                                        
 25 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:01.78 (32.01)                                        
 26 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.25    1:01.80 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:01.80 (32.97)                                        
 27 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.73    1:02.03 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.03 (32.61)                                        
 28 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.40    1:02.05 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:02.05 (33.33)                                        
 29 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.16    1:02.06 ZQ     
 30 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.12 (32.56)                                        
 31 Parry, Alexa R            14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.84    1:02.14 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:02.14 (33.44)                                        
 32 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.79    1:02.24 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.24 (33.01)                                        
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.83    1:02.64 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.64 (33.38)                                        
 34 Munday, Jessica L         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:03.52    1:02.86 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.86 (33.30)                                        
 35 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.82    1:03.18 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.18 (33.11)                                        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.85    1:03.35 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.35 (33.41)                                        
 37 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.80    1:03.37 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:03.37 (33.89)                                        
 38 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.79    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:03.38 (33.75)                                        
 39 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.15    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.39 (33.84)                                        
 40 Kujawski, Grace E         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.06    1:03.45 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:03.45 (33.63)                                        
 41 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.76    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:03.54 (33.39)                                        
 42 Franco, Michelle          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.69    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:03.67 (34.37)                                        
 43 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.05    1:03.69 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)                                        
 44 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.33    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:03.77 (34.48)                                        
 45 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.60    1:03.88 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.88 (33.75)                                        
 46 Burns, Felicity B         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.02    1:03.89 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:03.89 (34.74)                                        
 47 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.42    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:03.95 (34.97)                                        
 48 Chan, Mandy               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.77    1:04.19 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:04.19 (33.84)                                        
 49 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.10    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:04.22 (34.63)                                        
 50 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.85    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:04.32 (35.10)                                        
 51 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.18    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:04.35 (34.79)                                        
 52 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.85    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.42 (34.10)                                        
 53 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.72    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:04.43 (34.57)                                        
 54 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:03.88    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:04.50 (35.26)                                        
 55 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.66    1:04.54 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.54 (34.72)                                        
 56 Defonte, Isabella         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.54    1:04.64 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.64 (34.42)                                        
 57 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.20    1:04.67 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
 58 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:04.20    1:04.70        
                  29.87     1:04.70 (34.83)                                        
 59 Griskie, Chloe M          13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.95    1:04.86        
                  31.72     1:04.86 (33.14)                                        
 60 Claps, Emma               13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.67    1:04.91        
                  30.34     1:04.91 (34.57)                                        
 61 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.36    1:04.93        
                  29.92     1:04.93 (35.01)                                        
 62 Ng, Trystan S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.52    1:05.04        
                  30.62     1:05.04 (34.42)                                        
 63 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.36    1:05.21        
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)                                        
 64 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:05.27        
                  30.06     1:05.27 (35.21)                                        
 65 Thomas, Raina W           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.31    1:05.45        
                  30.24     1:05.45 (35.21)                                        
 66 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.66    1:05.53        
                  30.82     1:05.53 (34.71)                                        
 67 Hayes, Brenna A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.63    1:05.59        
                  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)                                        
 68 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.00    1:05.63        
                  30.45     1:05.63 (35.18)                                        
 68 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.28    1:05.63        
                  30.43     1:05.63 (35.20)                                        
 70 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.34    1:06.27        
                  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)                                        
 71 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.69    1:06.33        
                  30.65     1:06.33 (35.68)                                        
 72 Hayes, Alana S            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.45    1:06.85        
                  31.08     1:06.85 (35.77)                                        
 73 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.97    1:07.08        
                  31.03     1:07.08 (36.05)                                        
 74 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.84    1:08.57        
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)                                        
 75 Butler, Amelia K          13 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.57    1:08.69        
                  31.87     1:08.69 (36.82)                                        
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:04.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Galvin, Kathryn H         14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.42         DQ        
      False start
                  29.57          DQ (32.93)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
     JO Rec.: @ 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.48    2:04.39 ZQ      20  
                  27.35       59.09 (31.74)     1:31.79 (32.70)     2:04.39 (32.60)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.73    2:04.73 ZQ      17  
                  28.41     1:00.66 (32.25)     1:33.04 (32.38)     2:04.73 (31.69)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    2:06.96 ZQ      16  
                  28.84     1:01.45 (32.61)     1:34.78 (33.33)     2:06.96 (32.18)
  4 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.45    2:07.26 ZQ      15  
                  28.16     1:00.26 (32.10)     1:33.32 (33.06)     2:07.26 (33.94)
  5 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:09.90    2:10.18 ZQ      14  
                  28.62     1:01.06 (32.44)     1:35.08 (34.02)     2:10.18 (35.10)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:12.26 ZQ      13  
                  29.05     1:02.18 (33.13)     1:37.05 (34.87)     2:12.26 (35.21)
  7 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.98    2:13.18 ZQ      12  
                  29.51     1:02.75 (33.24)     1:37.84 (35.09)     2:13.18 (35.34)
  8 Blackstock, Esme J  13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.22    2:16.54 ZQ      11  
                  29.40     1:03.93 (34.53)     1:40.15 (36.22)     2:16.54 (36.39)
B - Final
  9 Corridon, Delia E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.25    2:10.49 ZQ       9  
                  28.72     1:01.39 (32.67)     1:35.24 (33.85)     2:10.49 (35.25)
 10 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.40    2:11.28 ZQ       7  
                  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)     1:37.05 (34.26)     2:11.28 (34.23)
 11 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.26    2:11.57 ZQ       6  
                  30.36     1:03.06 (32.70)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:11.57 (34.19)
 12 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.62    2:12.16 ZQ       5  
                  29.19     1:02.34 (33.15)     1:37.20 (34.86)     2:12.16 (34.96)
 13 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.00    2:13.28 ZQ       4  
                  29.34     1:02.61 (33.27)     1:37.34 (34.73)     2:13.28 (35.94)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.62    2:15.31 ZQ       3  
                  28.52     1:02.89 (34.37)     1:39.01 (36.12)     2:15.31 (36.30)
 15 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              2:16.04    2:16.19 ZQ       2  
                  29.74     1:03.83 (34.09)     1:39.26 (35.43)     2:16.19 (36.93)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.46    2:17.86 ZQ       1  
                  30.87     1:05.68 (34.81)     1:41.12 (35.44)     2:17.86 (36.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
     JO Rec.: @ 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.33    2:05.48 qZQ    
                  27.84       59.52 (31.68)     1:32.32 (32.80)     2:05.48 (33.16)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.52    2:07.45 qZQ    
                  28.21     1:00.90 (32.69)     1:34.14 (33.24)     2:07.45 (33.31)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.98    2:07.67 qZQ    
                  28.94     1:01.91 (32.97)     1:35.45 (33.54)     2:07.67 (32.22)
  4 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.48    2:09.73 qZQ    
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)     1:35.94 (34.07)     2:09.73 (33.79)
  5 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:09.90 qZQ    
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)     1:35.57 (33.76)     2:09.90 (34.33)
  6 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.29    2:11.22 qZQ    
                  29.68     1:02.91 (33.23)     1:37.42 (34.51)     2:11.22 (33.80)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:11.65 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:01.88 (32.64)     1:36.34 (34.46)     2:11.65 (35.31)
  8 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.24    2:11.98 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:36.84 (34.64)     2:11.98 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.07    2:12.25 qZQ    
                  28.91     1:02.18 (33.27)     1:36.86 (34.68)     2:12.25 (35.39)
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:12.40 qZQ    
                  29.90     1:03.76 (33.86)     1:38.23 (34.47)     2:12.40 (34.17)
 11 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.02    2:12.62 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:02.97 (33.37)     1:37.48 (34.51)     2:12.62 (35.14)
 12 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.44    2:13.26 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:04.33 (33.77)     1:38.82 (34.49)     2:13.26 (34.44)
 13 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.58    2:14.00 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:04.16 (34.08)     1:38.78 (34.62)     2:14.00 (35.22)
 14 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:14.42 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:02.64 (33.22)     1:38.33 (35.69)     2:14.42 (36.09)
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:14.46 qZQ    
                  30.36     1:03.69 (33.33)     1:38.89 (35.20)     2:14.46 (35.57)
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.97    2:14.62 qZQ    
                  28.49     1:02.48 (33.99)     1:38.77 (36.29)     2:14.62 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:16.04 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:04.21 (34.03)     1:39.88 (35.67)     2:16.04 (36.16)
 18 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.23    2:16.10 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.76 (34.04)     1:39.41 (35.65)     2:16.10 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.53    2:16.95 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:04.98 (35.33)     1:42.32 (37.34)     2:16.95 (34.63)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.62    2:17.51 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:05.45 (35.28)     1:41.84 (36.39)     2:17.51 (35.67)
 21 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.24    2:17.57 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:02.99 (33.49)     1:38.59 (35.60)     2:17.57 (38.98)
 22 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.65    2:18.07 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.55 (34.36)     1:41.50 (35.95)     2:18.07 (36.57)
 23 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.87    2:18.22 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:05.26 (35.38)     1:41.33 (36.07)     2:18.22 (36.89)
 24 Munday, Jessica L         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:26.69    2:18.37 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)     1:42.79 (37.62)     2:18.37 (35.58)
 25 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.39    2:18.71 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)     1:41.92 (36.89)     2:18.71 (36.79)
 26 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.89    2:18.76 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.81 (34.51)     1:41.08 (36.27)     2:18.76 (37.68)
 27 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.52    2:19.00 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:06.35 (35.23)     1:42.76 (36.41)     2:19.00 (36.24)
 28 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.14    2:19.18 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:05.04 (35.07)     1:41.84 (36.80)     2:19.18 (37.34)
 29 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.52    2:19.25 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:03.76 (34.34)     1:41.06 (37.30)     2:19.25 (38.19)
 30 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.07    2:19.70 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:06.01 (35.52)     1:42.81 (36.80)     2:19.70 (36.89)
 31 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.18    2:19.80 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.78 (35.77)     1:43.61 (36.83)     2:19.80 (36.19)
 32 Martinez, Mia N           13 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:19.95 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:06.58 (35.33)     1:43.19 (36.61)     2:19.95 (36.76)
 33 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.03    2:20.29 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.64 (35.48)     1:43.76 (36.12)     2:20.29 (36.53)
 34 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.22    2:20.49 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:06.20 (35.44)     1:43.25 (37.05)     2:20.49 (37.24)
 35 Galvin, Kathryn H         14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:28.36    2:20.91 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:07.68 (36.54)     1:44.79 (37.11)     2:20.91 (36.12)
 36 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.34    2:21.22 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:06.22 (35.92)     1:43.51 (37.29)     2:21.22 (37.71)
 37 Singer, Quinn A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:22.56    2:21.99 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.62 (35.57)     1:44.32 (36.70)     2:21.99 (37.67)
 38 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.50    2:22.01 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:06.57 (35.60)     1:44.58 (38.01)     2:22.01 (37.43)
 39 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.77    2:22.04 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.32 (36.00)     1:44.51 (37.19)     2:22.04 (37.53)
 40 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.29    2:22.15 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.34 (35.51)     1:44.35 (38.01)     2:22.15 (37.80)
 41 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.92    2:22.64 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:07.15 (35.67)     1:45.22 (38.07)     2:22.64 (37.42)
 42 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.51    2:22.73 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.20 (35.54)     1:44.70 (37.50)     2:22.73 (38.03)
 43 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:22.96    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.28 (35.79)     1:44.87 (37.59)     2:22.93 (38.06)
 44 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.80    2:23.03 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.73 (36.72)     1:45.52 (37.79)     2:23.03 (37.51)
 45 Parry, Alexa R            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.04    2:23.41 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:05.15 (35.78)     1:44.25 (39.10)     2:23.41 (39.16)
 46 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:24.37    2:23.90 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:08.14 (36.43)     1:46.65 (38.51)     2:23.90 (37.25)
 47 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.33    2:25.18 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.70 (36.64)     1:46.83 (38.13)     2:25.18 (38.35)
 48 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.47    2:25.41 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.16 (36.70)     1:47.78 (39.62)     2:25.41 (37.63)
 49 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.32    2:25.57 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.97 (36.42)     1:46.85 (38.88)     2:25.57 (38.72)
 50 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:25.69 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:07.76 (36.37)     1:46.44 (38.68)     2:25.69 (39.25)
 51 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.09    2:26.02 JO     
                  30.55     1:07.33 (36.78)     1:46.57 (39.24)     2:26.02 (39.45)
 52 Claps, Emma               13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.21    2:26.40 JO     
                  31.41     1:07.55 (36.14)     1:47.55 (40.00)     2:26.40 (38.85)
 53 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.15    2:27.61 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.22 (37.32)     1:48.60 (39.38)     2:27.61 (39.01)
 54 Novo, Samantha G          14 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:23.98    2:28.98 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)     1:48.52 (39.83)     2:28.98 (40.46)
 55 Ponnaiya, Claire I        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.66    2:29.12        
                  31.47     1:09.46 (37.99)     1:50.11 (40.65)     2:29.12 (39.01)
 56 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.64    2:29.13        
                  32.10     1:08.89 (36.79)     1:48.37 (39.48)     2:29.13 (40.76)
 57 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.26    2:30.04        
                  31.99     1:08.23 (36.24)     1:49.60 (41.37)     2:30.04 (40.44)
 58 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.26    2:33.11        
                  31.74     1:09.75 (38.01)     1:50.39 (40.64)     2:33.11 (42.72)
 59 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.40    2:36.32        
                  33.13     1:12.71 (39.58)     1:54.49 (41.78)     2:36.32 (41.83)
 -- Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:21.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: @ 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:21.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.76    2:04.08@ZQ      20  
                  26.85       57.01 (30.16)     1:34.13 (37.12)     2:04.08 (29.95)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.51    2:06.12 ZQ      17  
                  26.90       59.18 (32.28)     1:36.01 (36.83)     2:06.12 (30.11)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.74    2:08.28 ZQ      16  
                  27.90     1:02.26 (34.36)     1:38.96 (36.70)     2:08.28 (29.32)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.18    2:09.44 ZQ      15  
                  28.08     1:00.44 (32.36)     1:38.37 (37.93)     2:09.44 (31.07)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.36    2:09.70 ZQ      14  
                  28.89     1:00.75 (31.86)     1:40.34 (39.59)     2:09.70 (29.36)
  6 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.90    2:09.93 ZQ      13  
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:39.97 (39.19)     2:09.93 (29.96)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.52    2:10.17 ZQ      12  
                  28.60     1:00.60 (32.00)     1:41.23 (40.63)     2:10.17 (28.94)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    2:13.04 ZQ      11  
                  28.47     1:03.55 (35.08)     1:42.33 (38.78)     2:13.04 (30.71)
B - Final
  9 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.89    2:09.65 ZQ       9  
                  28.50     1:00.67 (32.17)     1:39.55 (38.88)     2:09.65 (30.10)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.35    2:09.67 ZQ       7  
                  27.68     1:01.38 (33.70)     1:40.67 (39.29)     2:09.67 (29.00)
 11 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.34    2:10.72 ZQ       6  
                  29.09     1:04.55 (35.46)     1:40.57 (36.02)     2:10.72 (30.15)
 12 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.50    2:11.46 ZQ       5  
                  28.10     1:00.16 (32.06)     1:40.86 (40.70)     2:11.46 (30.60)
 13 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.40    2:13.08 ZQ       4  
                  28.83     1:02.77 (33.94)     1:41.74 (38.97)     2:13.08 (31.34)
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:13.09 ZQ       3  
                  28.34     1:01.41 (33.07)     1:43.33 (41.92)     2:13.09 (29.76)
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.31    2:17.19 ZQ       2  
                  29.15     1:04.00 (34.85)     1:45.23 (41.23)     2:17.19 (31.96)
 -- Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.76     1:02.69 (33.93)     1:41.60 (38.91)          DQ (30.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: @ 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:21.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.21    2:06.51 qZQ    
                  27.09       59.40 (32.31)     1:36.31 (36.91)     2:06.51 (30.20)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.32    2:08.76 qZQ    
                  27.89       59.37 (31.48)     1:38.09 (38.72)     2:08.76 (30.67)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.90    2:11.18 qZQ    
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:39.99 (38.70)     2:11.18 (31.19)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.84    2:11.36 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)     1:42.04 (40.61)     2:11.36 (29.32)
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:11.52 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)     1:42.13 (40.56)     2:11.52 (29.39)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.24    2:11.74 qZQ    
                  28.71     1:03.77 (35.06)     1:41.26 (37.49)     2:11.74 (30.48)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.86    2:11.80 qZQ    
                  27.95     1:02.53 (34.58)     1:41.45 (38.92)     2:11.80 (30.35)
  8 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.80    2:11.90 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:01.23 (32.17)     1:41.05 (39.82)     2:11.90 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.34    2:12.34 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:04.53 (35.45)     1:41.16 (36.63)     2:12.34 (31.18)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.01    2:12.50 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)     1:41.59 (40.52)     2:12.50 (30.91)
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.82    2:12.75 qZQ    
                  28.87     1:02.14 (33.27)     1:41.87 (39.73)     2:12.75 (30.88)
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.40    2:12.89 qZQ    
                  28.86     1:01.97 (33.11)     1:42.33 (40.36)     2:12.89 (30.56)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.78    2:13.31 qZQ    
                  28.51     1:02.96 (34.45)     1:43.00 (40.04)     2:13.31 (30.31)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.04    2:13.35 qZQ    
                  28.34     1:03.32 (34.98)     1:43.67 (40.35)     2:13.35 (29.68)
 15 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.24    2:13.40 qZQ    
                  28.91     1:02.83 (33.92)     1:42.47 (39.64)     2:13.40 (30.93)
 16 Stepanek, Chloe m         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:13.42 qZQ    
                  28.16     1:00.98 (32.82)     1:43.41 (42.43)     2:13.42 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.40    2:13.72 ZQ     
                  27.88     1:02.08 (34.20)     1:42.21 (40.13)     2:13.72 (31.51)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.51    2:14.12 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:01.24 (31.88)     1:41.90 (40.66)     2:14.12 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              2:12.94    2:14.25 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:04.07 (35.30)     1:43.82 (39.75)     2:14.25 (30.43)
 19 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.91    2:14.25 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:02.86 (34.29)     1:43.51 (40.65)     2:14.25 (30.74)
 21 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.10    2:15.20 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:02.52 (34.06)     1:43.28 (40.76)     2:15.20 (31.92)
 22 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.25    2:15.21 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:03.13 (34.40)     1:44.36 (41.23)     2:15.21 (30.85)
 23 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.71    2:15.36 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:03.21 (34.09)     1:43.24 (40.03)     2:15.36 (32.12)
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.17    2:15.70 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:02.59 (33.51)     1:44.30 (41.71)     2:15.70 (31.40)
 25 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.15    2:16.08 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.49 (34.13)     1:45.41 (41.92)     2:16.08 (30.67)
 26 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:16.22 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:04.57 (35.42)     1:44.99 (40.42)     2:16.22 (31.23)
 27 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.62    2:16.36 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:02.98 (33.25)     1:44.66 (41.68)     2:16.36 (31.70)
 28 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30    2:16.44 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.22 (33.00)     1:43.58 (41.36)     2:16.44 (32.86)
 29 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.55    2:16.48 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:02.82 (33.24)     1:44.35 (41.53)     2:16.48 (32.13)
 29 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.38    2:16.48 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:04.18 (34.37)     1:44.52 (40.34)     2:16.48 (31.96)
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.74    2:16.64 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:05.35 (35.48)     1:44.99 (39.64)     2:16.64 (31.65)
 32 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.06    2:16.71 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:04.37 (35.24)     1:45.67 (41.30)     2:16.71 (31.04)
 33 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:16.72 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:04.00 (34.46)     1:47.70 (43.70)     2:16.72 (29.02)
 34 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.01    2:16.80 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:02.78 (33.50)     1:44.51 (41.73)     2:16.80 (32.29)
 35 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.91    2:17.10 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:05.84 (35.81)     1:45.94 (40.10)     2:17.10 (31.16)
 36 Hayes, Brenna A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.91    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.67 (36.30)     1:45.03 (38.36)     2:17.17 (32.14)
 37 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.09    2:17.45 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:03.93 (33.14)     1:45.98 (42.05)     2:17.45 (31.47)
 38 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.66    2:17.91 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:03.11 (34.17)     1:45.28 (42.17)     2:17.91 (32.63)
 39 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:21.10    2:18.05 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:03.97 (34.58)     1:46.86 (42.89)     2:18.05 (31.19)
 40 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.38    2:18.16 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.35 (33.95)     1:45.17 (40.82)     2:18.16 (32.99)
 41 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.02    2:18.18 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:04.43 (35.94)     1:45.51 (41.08)     2:18.18 (32.67)
 42 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.58    2:18.30 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:05.87 (36.10)     1:45.36 (39.49)     2:18.30 (32.94)
 43 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.17    2:18.71 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:05.18 (34.96)     1:46.13 (40.95)     2:18.71 (32.58)
 44 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:18.76 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)     1:46.81 (40.32)     2:18.76 (31.95)
 45 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.49    2:18.80 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:03.38 (34.69)     1:46.44 (43.06)     2:18.80 (32.36)
 46 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.14    2:18.83 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.49 (33.46)     1:46.30 (42.81)     2:18.83 (32.53)
 47 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:19.66    2:18.87 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:03.83 (34.35)     1:47.68 (43.85)     2:18.87 (31.19)
 48 Mungroo, Melissa R        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.96    2:19.03 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:07.79 (37.13)     1:47.48 (39.69)     2:19.03 (31.55)
 49 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.98    2:19.15 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:05.26 (35.79)     1:46.05 (40.79)     2:19.15 (33.10)
 50 Ketron, Anna E            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.43    2:19.36 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:04.53 (34.57)     1:47.67 (43.14)     2:19.36 (31.69)
 51 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.38    2:19.58 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:05.06 (35.18)     1:46.87 (41.81)     2:19.58 (32.71)
 51 Munday, Jessica L         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:19.57    2:19.58 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.40 (34.63)     1:47.42 (43.02)     2:19.58 (32.16)
 53 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.94    2:19.63 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:07.16 (36.39)     1:48.73 (41.57)     2:19.63 (30.90)
 54 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.33    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:05.07 (35.64)     1:47.42 (42.35)     2:19.73 (32.31)
 55 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.99    2:19.87 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:09.27 (37.92)     1:47.44 (38.17)     2:19.87 (32.43)
 56 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.10    2:19.88 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:07.98 (36.58)     1:48.90 (40.92)     2:19.88 (30.98)
 57 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.25    2:20.09 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:05.19 (36.07)     1:47.64 (42.45)     2:20.09 (32.45)
 58 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.58    2:20.13 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.90 (36.12)     1:48.32 (41.42)     2:20.13 (31.81)
 59 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.18    2:20.16 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:07.48 (35.61)     1:48.43 (40.95)     2:20.16 (31.73)
 60 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.01    2:20.17 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:07.57 (36.64)     1:48.87 (41.30)     2:20.17 (31.30)
 61 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.79    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:04.23 (34.63)     1:49.81 (45.58)     2:20.33 (30.52)
 62 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.10    2:20.45 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:06.53 (36.61)     1:48.59 (42.06)     2:20.45 (31.86)
 63 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.60    2:20.51 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:05.46 (35.92)     1:49.02 (43.56)     2:20.51 (31.49)
 64 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:20.72 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:08.99 (36.83)     1:49.05 (40.06)     2:20.72 (31.67)
 65 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:20.68    2:20.80 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:04.70 (33.90)     1:49.21 (44.51)     2:20.80 (31.59)
 66 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.66    2:20.82 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:08.50 (37.42)     1:48.40 (39.90)     2:20.82 (32.42)
 67 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.98    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:05.82 (35.43)     1:46.78 (40.96)     2:20.92 (34.14)
 68 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.02    2:21.11 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:05.50 (35.01)     1:47.00 (41.50)     2:21.11 (34.11)
 69 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.23    2:21.15 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:05.81 (36.35)     1:49.21 (43.40)     2:21.15 (31.94)
 69 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:21.12    2:21.15 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:08.75 (37.86)     1:48.45 (39.70)     2:21.15 (32.70)
 71 Ayala, Ashley N           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.35    2:21.19 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:49.38 (42.79)     2:21.19 (31.81)
 72 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.28    2:21.24        
                  32.10     1:08.11 (36.01)     1:49.03 (40.92)     2:21.24 (32.21)
 73 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.31    2:21.41        
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)     1:48.55 (43.83)     2:21.41 (32.86)
 74 Kujawski, Grace E         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.22    2:21.48        
                  30.40     1:06.97 (36.57)     1:48.24 (41.27)     2:21.48 (33.24)
 75 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.32    2:21.67        
                  29.12     1:05.16 (36.04)     1:50.38 (45.22)     2:21.67 (31.29)
 76 Knight, Caitlin C         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:22.02        
                  31.60     1:06.83 (35.23)     1:50.78 (43.95)     2:22.02 (31.24)
 77 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.43    2:22.31        
                  30.68     1:07.48 (36.80)     1:49.87 (42.39)     2:22.31 (32.44)
 78 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:20.94    2:22.40        
                  31.09     1:08.27 (37.18)     1:48.88 (40.61)     2:22.40 (33.52)
 79 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.99    2:22.72        
                  31.25     1:07.32 (36.07)     1:50.71 (43.39)     2:22.72 (32.01)
 80 Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.69    2:22.81        
                  31.17     1:06.78 (35.61)     1:49.97 (43.19)     2:22.81 (32.84)
 81 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:22.82        
                  30.65     1:07.97 (37.32)     1:50.79 (42.82)     2:22.82 (32.03)
 82 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.96    2:22.91        
                  29.89     1:04.67 (34.78)     1:47.67 (43.00)     2:22.91 (35.24)
 83 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.70    2:22.97        
                  31.12     1:08.00 (36.88)     1:48.70 (40.70)     2:22.97 (34.27)
 84 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.19    2:23.23        
                  30.87     1:06.80 (35.93)     1:51.52 (44.72)     2:23.23 (31.71)
 85 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:20.66    2:23.47        
                  29.52     1:08.24 (38.72)     1:50.76 (42.52)     2:23.47 (32.71)
 86 Saliy, Laura E            14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.47    2:25.75        
                  31.91     1:07.39 (35.48)     1:51.16 (43.77)     2:25.75 (34.59)
 87 Pence, Emily A            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.36    2:27.93        
                  32.09     1:10.77 (38.68)     1:53.18 (42.41)     2:27.93 (34.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.: @ 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.65    4:25.49 ZQ      20  
                  27.77       59.21 (31.44)     1:33.55 (34.34)     2:07.12 (33.57)
        2:44.56 (37.44)     3:23.21 (38.65)     3:54.44 (31.23)     4:25.49 (31.05)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:30.39    4:28.06 ZQ      17  
                  28.03     1:00.26 (32.23)     1:34.35 (34.09)     2:08.50 (34.15)
        2:45.89 (37.39)     3:25.18 (39.29)     3:56.89 (31.71)     4:28.06 (31.17)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.87    4:29.83 ZQ      16  
                  28.41     1:01.06 (32.65)     1:37.54 (36.48)     2:13.77 (36.23)
        2:50.93 (37.16)     3:28.84 (37.91)     3:59.91 (31.07)     4:29.83 (29.92)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.46    4:32.29 ZQ      15  
                  29.36     1:02.23 (32.87)     1:35.93 (33.70)     2:10.20 (34.27)
        2:49.36 (39.16)     3:30.20 (40.84)     4:01.54 (31.34)     4:32.29 (30.75)
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.52    4:35.38 ZQ      14  
                  27.86     1:01.10 (33.24)     1:38.21 (37.11)     2:14.13 (35.92)
        2:53.87 (39.74)     3:34.14 (40.27)     4:05.05 (30.91)     4:35.38 (30.33)
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.70    4:36.07 ZQ      13  
                  29.36     1:03.26 (33.90)     1:37.65 (34.39)     2:11.19 (33.54)
        2:52.08 (40.89)     3:33.40 (41.32)     4:05.22 (31.82)     4:36.07 (30.85)
  7 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.14    4:36.89 ZQ      12  
                  29.73     1:03.91 (34.18)     1:40.15 (36.24)     2:16.54 (36.39)
        2:54.49 (37.95)     3:33.15 (38.66)     4:05.53 (32.38)     4:36.89 (31.36)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              4:38.50    4:38.00 ZQ      11  
                  29.03     1:02.25 (33.22)     1:39.33 (37.08)     2:15.48 (36.15)
        2:54.91 (39.43)     3:34.94 (40.03)     4:06.90 (31.96)     4:38.00 (31.10)
B - Final
  9 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.94    4:36.49 ZQ       9  
                  28.83     1:02.23 (33.40)     1:36.98 (34.75)     2:10.86 (33.88)
        2:51.68 (40.82)     3:33.55 (41.87)     4:06.22 (32.67)     4:36.49 (30.27)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              4:40.83    4:39.11 ZQ       7  
                  29.54     1:03.48 (33.94)     1:40.00 (36.52)     2:16.31 (36.31)
        2:56.42 (40.11)     3:37.29 (40.87)     4:08.94 (31.65)     4:39.11 (30.17)
 11 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.97    4:39.43 ZQ       6  
                  28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)     1:38.93 (36.63)     2:14.34 (35.41)
        2:54.72 (40.38)     3:35.47 (40.75)     4:07.77 (32.30)     4:39.43 (31.66)
 12 Nichols, Mary H     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:45.82    4:42.46 ZQ       5  
                  29.79     1:04.83 (35.04)     1:41.19 (36.36)     2:16.79 (35.60)
        2:56.83 (40.04)     3:38.06 (41.23)     4:10.67 (32.61)     4:42.46 (31.79)
 13 Greenberg, Elana M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.47    4:43.48 ZQ       4  
                  30.12     1:05.30 (35.18)     1:42.27 (36.97)     2:17.90 (35.63)
        2:58.48 (40.58)     3:39.44 (40.96)     4:12.11 (32.67)     4:43.48 (31.37)
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.52    4:46.81 ZQ       3  
                  30.79     1:04.86 (34.07)     1:41.77 (36.91)     2:17.12 (35.35)
        3:01.35 (44.23)     3:44.92 (43.57)     4:16.36 (31.44)     4:46.81 (30.45)
 15 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.37    4:48.79 ZQ       2  
                  30.93     1:08.97 (38.04)     1:46.00 (37.03)     2:22.52 (36.52)
        3:03.34 (40.82)     3:44.12 (40.78)     4:17.13 (33.01)     4:48.79 (31.66)
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.85    4:51.35 ZQ       1  
                  29.97     1:05.33 (35.36)     1:42.51 (37.18)     2:19.51 (37.00)
        3:02.37 (42.86)     3:45.79 (43.42)     4:19.48 (33.69)     4:51.35 (31.87)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.: @ 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.63    4:25.65 qZQ    
                  28.10       59.73 (31.63)     1:33.19 (33.46)     2:05.72 (32.53)
        2:44.61 (38.89)     3:24.17 (39.56)     3:55.33 (31.16)     4:25.65 (30.32)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:30.68    4:30.39 qZQ    
                  28.19     1:00.41 (32.22)     1:34.74 (34.33)     2:09.28 (34.54)
        2:47.53 (38.25)     3:26.83 (39.30)     3:58.59 (31.76)     4:30.39 (31.80)
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.52    4:33.52 qZQ    
                  27.89     1:00.44 (32.55)     1:35.96 (35.52)     2:11.07 (35.11)
        2:50.83 (39.76)     3:31.45 (40.62)     4:02.88 (31.43)     4:33.52 (30.64)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.06    4:36.46 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:03.31 (33.71)     1:37.31 (34.00)     2:11.46 (34.15)
        2:53.00 (41.54)     3:34.27 (41.27)     4:05.32 (31.05)     4:36.46 (31.14)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.34    4:37.87 qZQ    
                  28.92     1:01.94 (33.02)     1:38.82 (36.88)     2:16.42 (37.60)
        2:53.90 (37.48)     3:33.13 (39.23)     4:05.70 (32.57)     4:37.87 (32.17)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 LIAC-MR              4:35.34    4:38.50 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:01.25 (32.48)     1:37.72 (36.47)     2:13.72 (36.00)
        2:53.53 (39.81)     3:33.96 (40.43)     4:06.79 (32.83)     4:38.50 (31.71)
  7 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.16    4:39.14 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:03.82 (34.03)     1:39.52 (35.70)     2:16.31 (36.79)
        2:54.28 (37.97)     3:33.78 (39.50)     4:06.70 (32.92)     4:39.14 (32.44)
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.44    4:39.70 qZQ    
                  29.27     1:02.88 (33.61)     1:37.02 (34.14)     2:10.83 (33.81)
        2:51.89 (41.06)     3:34.52 (42.63)     4:07.12 (32.60)     4:39.70 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           13 LIAC-MR              4:42.04    4:40.83 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:02.58 (33.49)     1:39.89 (37.31)     2:16.93 (37.04)
        2:56.66 (39.73)     3:37.86 (41.20)     4:09.73 (31.87)     4:40.83 (31.10)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.20    4:40.97 qZQ    
                  28.66     1:01.96 (33.30)     1:37.80 (35.84)     2:13.54 (35.74)
        2:54.30 (40.76)     3:36.18 (41.88)     4:09.00 (32.82)     4:40.97 (31.97)
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.26    4:42.85 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:40.22 (36.57)     2:15.66 (35.44)
        2:57.08 (41.42)     3:39.37 (42.29)     4:11.81 (32.44)     4:42.85 (31.04)
 12 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.53    4:42.94 qZQ    
                  30.23     1:04.26 (34.03)     1:38.90 (34.64)     2:13.24 (34.34)
        2:55.26 (42.02)     3:37.86 (42.60)     4:11.19 (33.33)     4:42.94 (31.75)
 13 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.75    4:43.24 qZQ    
                  30.87     1:07.83 (36.96)     1:43.06 (35.23)     2:18.52 (35.46)
        2:57.42 (38.90)     3:37.30 (39.88)     4:10.76 (33.46)     4:43.24 (32.48)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.71    4:44.47 qZQ    
                  29.68     1:04.47 (34.79)     1:41.38 (36.91)     2:17.44 (36.06)
        2:57.74 (40.30)     3:38.97 (41.23)     4:12.37 (33.40)     4:44.47 (32.10)
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.32    4:44.52 qZQ    
                  30.65     1:04.04 (33.39)     1:40.33 (36.29)     2:17.38 (37.05)
        3:00.36 (42.98)     3:42.27 (41.91)     4:14.08 (31.81)     4:44.52 (30.44)
 16 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:48.65    4:45.82 qZQ    
                  29.91     1:04.64 (34.73)     1:41.44 (36.80)     2:17.39 (35.95)
        2:58.02 (40.63)     3:39.57 (41.55)     4:13.18 (33.61)     4:45.82 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:55.12    4:46.37 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:06.36 (36.25)     1:42.10 (35.74)     2:18.51 (36.41)
        2:58.17 (39.66)     3:40.02 (41.85)     4:13.93 (33.91)     4:46.37 (32.44)
 18 Courtney, Julia M         14 LIAC-MR              4:40.84    4:47.38 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:03.20 (33.73)     1:38.40 (35.20)     2:13.64 (35.24)
        2:57.16 (43.52)     3:41.84 (44.68)     4:15.02 (33.18)     4:47.38 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:00.66    4:47.55 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:02.89 (32.70)     1:39.91 (37.02)     2:15.80 (35.89)
        2:58.82 (43.02)     3:42.90 (44.08)     4:15.24 (32.34)     4:47.55 (32.31)
 20 Ye, Camellia              14 LIAC-MR              4:37.23    4:47.75 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)     1:38.73 (37.18)     2:15.69 (36.96)
        2:57.41 (41.72)     3:40.47 (43.06)     4:14.37 (33.90)     4:47.75 (33.38)
 21 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.39    4:48.21 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.71 (34.90)     1:43.18 (37.47)     2:19.93 (36.75)
        3:00.86 (40.93)     3:42.28 (41.42)     4:15.84 (33.56)     4:48.21 (32.37)
 22 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.93    4:48.45 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.54 (34.60)     1:43.84 (38.30)     2:21.32 (37.48)
        3:01.74 (40.42)     3:42.61 (40.87)     4:16.23 (33.62)     4:48.45 (32.22)
 23 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.35    4:49.50 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:05.23 (35.26)     1:40.01 (34.78)     2:15.85 (35.84)
        2:57.93 (42.08)     3:41.21 (43.28)     4:15.46 (34.25)     4:49.50 (34.04)
 24 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.58    4:49.72 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.16 (34.06)     1:41.29 (37.13)     2:17.86 (36.57)
        3:01.02 (43.16)     3:44.39 (43.37)     4:17.34 (32.95)     4:49.72 (32.38)
 25 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:56.97    4:50.88 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:08.38 (36.86)     1:44.61 (36.23)     2:20.24 (35.63)
        3:02.06 (41.82)     3:44.71 (42.65)     4:18.70 (33.99)     4:50.88 (32.18)
 26 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.62    4:51.05 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:06.30 (35.79)     1:41.04 (34.74)     2:15.68 (34.64)
        2:58.51 (42.83)     3:42.16 (43.65)     4:17.43 (35.27)     4:51.05 (33.62)
 27 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.19    4:51.22 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:08.22 (36.87)     1:45.37 (37.15)     2:22.42 (37.05)
        3:04.20 (41.78)     3:47.03 (42.83)     4:19.80 (32.77)     4:51.22 (31.42)
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       14 LIAC-MR              4:51.61    4:51.30 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)     1:46.06 (38.07)     2:22.56 (36.50)
        3:02.74 (40.18)     3:44.75 (42.01)     4:18.44 (33.69)     4:51.30 (32.86)
 29 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.19    4:51.46 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.84 (35.39)     1:42.82 (36.98)     2:19.40 (36.58)
        3:00.69 (41.29)     3:42.32 (41.63)     4:17.40 (35.08)     4:51.46 (34.06)
 30 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.39    4:52.09 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:06.73 (36.29)     1:44.84 (38.11)     2:22.49 (37.65)
        3:04.39 (41.90)     3:46.84 (42.45)   4:52.09 (1:05.25)                    
 31 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.98    4:52.11 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)     1:41.27 (37.59)     2:18.73 (37.46)
        3:01.76 (43.03)     3:44.76 (43.00)     4:18.49 (33.73)     4:52.11 (33.62)
 32 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:57.05    4:52.28 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:05.68 (35.56)     1:40.89 (35.21)     2:16.97 (36.08)
        3:00.69 (43.72)     3:45.16 (44.47)     4:19.58 (34.42)     4:52.28 (32.70)
 33 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:54.29    4:53.21 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:09.59 (37.61)     1:46.08 (36.49)     2:21.42 (35.34)
        3:03.20 (41.78)     3:46.60 (43.40)     4:20.69 (34.09)     4:53.21 (32.52)
 34 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.14    4:53.85 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.53 (37.00)     1:47.60 (38.07)     2:24.17 (36.57)
        3:05.52 (41.35)     3:48.51 (42.99)     4:21.57 (33.06)     4:53.85 (32.28)
 35 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.17    4:53.93 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.04 (32.95)     1:38.17 (36.13)     2:14.45 (36.28)
        2:59.68 (45.23)     3:45.36 (45.68)     4:20.08 (34.72)     4:53.93 (33.85)
 36 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:59.53    4:54.41 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:07.59 (36.90)     1:45.63 (38.04)     2:22.58 (36.95)
        3:03.62 (41.04)     3:45.86 (42.24)     4:20.46 (34.60)     4:54.41 (33.95)
 37 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:47.99    4:55.46 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.21 (35.38)     1:43.92 (37.71)     2:21.08 (37.16)
        3:05.43 (44.35)     3:48.25 (42.82)     4:22.03 (33.78)     4:55.46 (33.43)
 38 Tanaka, Moca              14 LIAC-MR              4:44.62    4:55.59 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:09.36 (37.87)     1:46.48 (37.12)     2:22.91 (36.43)
        3:05.47 (42.56)     3:47.52 (42.05)     4:22.32 (34.80)     4:55.59 (33.27)
 39 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:48.52    4:55.99 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:07.83 (35.53)     1:46.06 (38.23)     2:23.76 (37.70)
        3:06.58 (42.82)     3:50.22 (43.64)     4:23.47 (33.25)     4:55.99 (32.52)
 40 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.15    4:56.03 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:05.83 (35.24)     1:44.12 (38.29)     2:20.72 (36.60)
        3:02.90 (42.18)     3:45.83 (42.93)     4:22.71 (36.88)     4:56.03 (33.32)
 41 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.43    4:56.10 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:07.08 (36.34)     1:43.03 (35.95)     2:18.70 (35.67)
        3:04.11 (45.41)     3:50.01 (45.90)     4:23.45 (33.44)     4:56.10 (32.65)
 42 Kujawski, Grace E         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:57.86    4:56.41 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:07.91 (36.53)     1:46.08 (38.17)     2:23.34 (37.26)
        3:06.03 (42.69)     3:48.66 (42.63)     4:23.08 (34.42)     4:56.41 (33.33)
 43 Ayala, Ashley N           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:59.81    4:56.60 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:09.65 (37.52)     1:46.48 (36.83)     2:23.75 (37.27)
        3:07.12 (43.37)     3:51.12 (44.00)     4:24.40 (33.28)     4:56.60 (32.20)
 44 Montgomery, Bridget M     14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:50.95    4:57.12 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.94 (35.73)     1:43.89 (36.95)     2:21.25 (37.36)
        3:06.46 (45.21)     3:52.19 (45.73)     4:24.93 (32.74)     4:57.12 (32.19)
 45 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.25    4:57.17 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:06.83 (36.82)     1:44.79 (37.96)     2:23.09 (38.30)
        3:05.03 (41.94)     3:47.55 (42.52)     4:22.27 (34.72)     4:57.17 (34.90)
 46 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:59.57    4:57.85 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.91 (36.19)     1:44.81 (37.90)     2:21.87 (37.06)
        3:06.34 (44.47)     3:51.51 (45.17)     4:25.15 (33.64)     4:57.85 (32.70)
 47 Kim, Olivia L             13 LIAC-MR              4:52.61    4:58.23 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:05.12 (34.75)     1:44.15 (39.03)     2:22.90 (38.75)
        3:07.99 (45.09)     3:53.79 (45.80)     4:26.16 (32.37)     4:58.23 (32.07)
 48 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.45    4:58.50 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:09.26 (37.34)     1:48.79 (39.53)     2:28.33 (39.54)
        3:09.00 (40.67)     3:50.69 (41.69)     4:23.88 (33.19)     4:58.50 (34.62)
 49 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   14 LIAC-MR              5:02.05    4:58.51 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:09.17 (37.15)     1:46.39 (37.22)     2:23.99 (37.60)
        3:08.39 (44.40)     3:54.22 (45.83)     4:26.98 (32.76)     4:58.51 (31.53)
 50 Pusateri, Jillian G       14 LIAC-MR              5:02.75    4:58.69 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.70 (35.95)     1:46.98 (39.28)     2:28.01 (41.03)
        3:10.03 (42.02)     3:53.14 (43.11)     4:26.67 (33.53)     4:58.69 (32.02)
 51 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:00.03    4:58.80 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:11.41 (38.64)     1:49.64 (38.23)     2:27.32 (37.68)
        3:11.43 (44.11)     3:55.59 (44.16)     4:28.23 (32.64)     4:58.80 (30.57)
 52 Lim, Hyzell C             14 LIAC-MR              4:59.61    4:58.89 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:04.43 (34.07)     1:43.22 (38.79)     2:22.47 (39.25)
        3:04.95 (42.48)     3:49.40 (44.45)     4:24.76 (35.36)     4:58.89 (34.13)
 53 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.18    4:59.41 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.73 (35.38)     1:44.22 (38.49)     2:21.64 (37.42)
        3:06.93 (45.29)     3:52.18 (45.25)     4:26.35 (34.17)     4:59.41 (33.06)
 54 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.96    4:59.46 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:11.27 (39.18)     1:47.19 (35.92)     2:23.41 (36.22)
        3:08.87 (45.46)     3:52.57 (43.70)     4:25.72 (33.15)     4:59.46 (33.74)
 55 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  5:01.26    5:00.38 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.81 (35.05)     1:42.30 (36.49)     2:18.12 (35.82)
        3:02.77 (44.65)     3:48.20 (45.43)     4:24.89 (36.69)     5:00.38 (35.49)
 56 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.57    5:00.92 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.50 (34.86)     1:45.33 (38.83)     2:23.24 (37.91)
        3:07.98 (44.74)     3:52.90 (44.92)   5:00.92 (1:08.02)                    
 57 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.72    5:01.73 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.03 (37.45)     1:46.57 (37.54)     2:24.20 (37.63)
        3:07.72 (43.52)     3:53.04 (45.32)     4:27.51 (34.47)     5:01.73 (34.22)
 58 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.05    5:02.52 JO     
                  31.82     1:10.01 (38.19)     1:48.46 (38.45)     2:27.64 (39.18)
        3:08.74 (41.10)     3:51.59 (42.85)     4:27.64 (36.05)     5:02.52 (34.88)
 59 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:02.36    5:03.30 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.84 (37.54)     1:47.29 (38.45)     2:25.03 (37.74)
        3:09.95 (44.92)     3:55.19 (45.24)     4:29.25 (34.06)     5:03.30 (34.05)
 60 Ng, Trystan S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.83    5:03.37 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.85 (36.14)     1:47.72 (38.87)     2:25.87 (38.15)
        3:09.40 (43.53)     3:52.82 (43.42)     4:28.96 (36.14)     5:03.37 (34.41)
 61 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.30    5:03.42 JO     
                  32.41     1:09.04 (36.63)     1:45.96 (36.92)     2:25.26 (39.30)
        3:11.06 (45.80)     3:56.76 (45.70)     4:29.97 (33.21)     5:03.42 (33.45)
 62 Defonte, Isabella         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:02.66    5:04.06        
                  30.38     1:06.32 (35.94)     1:43.32 (37.00)     2:20.00 (36.68)
        3:07.85 (47.85)     3:55.26 (47.41)     4:30.14 (34.88)     5:04.06 (33.92)
 63 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:03.87    5:04.26        
                  30.52     1:07.59 (37.07)     1:47.18 (39.59)     2:26.37 (39.19)
        3:10.61 (44.24)     3:54.66 (44.05)     4:30.06 (35.40)     5:04.26 (34.20)
 -- Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:00.21        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Borowski, Hannah F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:37.95   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, L Silveira, I Gormley         
     JO Rec.: @ 1:37.95   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, L Silveira, I Gormley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:39.93    1:37.95#        40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 14            4) Gormley, Isabel G 14           
                  24.24       48.87 (24.63)     1:14.37 (25.50)     1:37.95 (23.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:38.75    1:39.42         34  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) McNamara, Maggie P 14          
     3)                                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  24.59       49.83 (25.24)     1:14.84 (25.01)     1:39.42 (24.58)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:42.51    1:40.95         32  
     1) Arevalo, Isabelle 14            2) Aylmer, Lauren 13              
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 13             4) Whang, Taylor K 13             
                  24.22       48.82 (24.60)     1:14.38 (25.56)     1:40.95 (26.57)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:48.01    1:41.94         30  
     1) Eng, Lauren 14                  2) Moon, Zoe S 13                 
     3) Zhang, Angelina 14              4) Bates, Diana N 13              
                  25.60       51.14 (25.54)     1:16.58 (25.44)     1:41.94 (25.36)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:45.43    1:41.98         28  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 14               2) Rocco, Emily A 13              
     3) Franks, Ava L 13                4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 13          
                  26.20       51.60 (25.40)     1:18.04 (26.44)     1:41.98 (23.94)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.03    1:42.15         26  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           2) Youssef, Lara S 13             
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 14             4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  26.24       52.26 (26.02)     1:18.59 (26.33)     1:42.15 (23.56)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:39.90    1:43.14         24  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 14           2) Huang, Amanda 14               
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 14               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
                  26.25       52.86 (26.61)     1:18.06 (25.20)     1:43.14 (25.08)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:46.67    1:43.48         22  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 14          2) Organista, Kristina B 13       
     3) Remigio, Madison L 14           4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  26.42       51.84 (25.42)     1:18.23 (26.39)     1:43.48 (25.25)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:43.45    1:43.72         18  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Harkins, Hannah J 14           
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 14             4) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
                  26.78       52.37 (25.59)     1:18.78 (26.41)     1:43.72 (24.94)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:44.97    1:44.05         14  
     1) Victory, Margaret M 14          2) Rotenberg, Mary H 13           
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 14              4) Fominykh, Alisa C 14           
                  27.20       53.16 (25.96)     1:19.43 (26.27)     1:44.05 (24.62)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.23    1:44.25         12  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 14              2) Neuman, Samantha E 14          
     3) Dobkin, Gabrielle F 13          4) Parry, Alexa R 14              
                  25.91       53.04 (27.13)     1:19.55 (26.51)     1:44.25 (24.70)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:47.10    1:44.33         10  
     1) Lee, Emma P 14                  2) Sucher, Sarah 14               
     3) Green, Darby P 14               4) Fong, Elise C 14               
                  25.41       51.62 (26.21)     1:18.69 (27.07)     1:44.33 (25.64)
 13 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         1:44.24    1:44.50          8  
     1) Flanigan, Aimee S 14            2) Daniels, Jacyn 14              
     3) Green, Sarah M 14               4) Blackstock, Esme J 13          
                  26.68       52.63 (25.95)     1:18.74 (26.11)     1:44.50 (25.76)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:47.78    1:44.90          6  
     1) Mungroo, Melissa R 14           2) Flynn, Grace C 13              
     3) Martin, Samantha J 13           4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13           
                  26.05       52.91 (26.86)     1:19.33 (26.42)     1:44.90 (25.57)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:45.40    1:45.16          4  
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 13             2) Yang, Kristen A 13             
     3) Guo, Eva J 14                   4) Walsh, Stephanie M 13          
                  26.15       52.90 (26.75)     1:19.31 (26.41)     1:45.16 (25.85)
 16 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:41.92    1:45.25          2  
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 14          2) Rogalle, Emily C 14            
     3) Cano, Andrea 14                 4)                                
                  25.44       51.64 (26.20)     1:19.15 (27.51)     1:45.25 (26.10)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:45.83    1:45.36        
     1) Lim, Hyzell C 14                2) Kim, Olivia L 13               
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 13            4) Chu, Sophia W 13               
                  26.59       53.19 (26.60)     1:19.45 (26.26)     1:45.36 (25.91)
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:44.62    1:45.38        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 13             2) Burns, Felicity B 14           
     3) Lao, Angela 14                  4) Langaman, Jolina M 14          
                  25.46       51.51 (26.05)     1:18.01 (26.50)     1:45.38 (27.37)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:44.71    1:45.44        
     1) Schwab, Carly A 14              2) Guarnieri, Emma F 14           
     3) Lee, Evelyn B 14                4) Nichols, Mary H 14             
                  25.34       53.52 (28.18)     1:19.04 (25.52)     1:45.44 (26.40)
 20 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:47.13    1:45.51        
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 14          2) Gibbons, Abigail M 14          
     3) Babitz, Haily J 13              4) Mohyla, Aislynn J 13           
                  26.32       51.56 (25.24)     1:18.28 (26.72)     1:45.51 (27.23)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      1:50.47   x1:46.92        
     1) Milrod, Maya L 14               2) Bennett, Betsey I 14           
     3) Corridon, Delia E 14            4) Simmons, Lauren A 14           
                  26.71       53.23 (26.52)     1:20.45 (27.22)     1:46.92 (26.47)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:47.04   x1:47.15        
     1) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 13              4) Pusateri, Jillian G 14         
                  27.78       53.80 (26.02)     1:20.73 (26.93)     1:47.15 (26.42)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:50.94    1:47.39        
     1) Geis, Taylor 14                 2) Benfante, Alexis T 14          
     3) Halderman, Emma 13              4) Jocelyn, Laura 13              
                  27.51       54.14 (26.63)     1:20.97 (26.83)     1:47.39 (26.42)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:52.54   x1:47.80        
     1) Ye, Camellia 14                 2) Brown, Alana E 13              
     3) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 14      4) Coloma, Victoria 13            
                  26.55       52.88 (26.33)     1:19.97 (27.09)     1:47.80 (27.83)
 25 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:47.49    1:47.82        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 14              2) Martin, Alyssa D 14            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 14              4) Bacigal, Paige M 14            
                  27.99       54.27 (26.28)     1:21.66 (27.39)     1:47.82 (26.16)
 26 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:47.01    1:48.75        
     1) Garces, Francesca L 14          2) Deverna, Bridget T 14          
     3) Johanson, Sophie L 14           4) Shannon, Kayla 14              
                  26.51       54.55 (28.04)     1:22.33 (27.78)     1:48.75 (26.42)
 27 Ossining Spartans-MR  'A'                   1:45.96    1:48.76        
     1) Iannetta, Ava L 13              2) Messado, Taiis 13              
     3) Novo, Samantha G 14             4) Alexander, Sinceraty D 13      
                  26.88       54.35 (27.47)     1:21.61 (27.26)     1:48.76 (27.15)
 28 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:50.56    1:49.97        
     1) Moeslinger, Natasha V 13        2) Liew, Briana J 13              
     3) Han, Xue 14                     4) Aclao, Joromya 13              
                  27.56       54.99 (27.43)     1:22.41 (27.42)     1:49.97 (27.56)
 29 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:50.28    1:50.70        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 13            2) Freedhand, Malia J 13          
     3) Courtney, Rian O 14             4) Ramon, Amy Y 13                
                  27.58       56.03 (28.45)     1:22.76 (26.73)     1:50.70 (27.94)
 30 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:51.44    1:51.54        
     1) Carousso, Melissa G 13          2) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13          
     3) Gualtiere, Isabella K 13        4) Pence, Emily A 14              
                  28.16       55.32 (27.16)     1:23.83 (28.51)     1:51.54 (27.71)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 3:30.72  12/11/2014 EMPIRE SWIMMING, EAST-MR                   
                         B. Semenuk, J. Panitz, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan     
     JO Rec.: @ 3:31.45   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, L Eng, I Gormley              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:35.78    3:31.45@        40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Eng, Lauren 14                  4) Gormley, Isabel G 14           
                  24.85       52.29 (52.29)     1:17.65 (25.36)     1:45.85 (53.56)
        2:11.41 (25.56)     2:39.93 (54.08)     3:04.16 (24.23)     3:31.45 (51.52)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:33.65    3:33.42         34  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13          2) McNamara, Maggie P 14          
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 14            4) Gellineau, Briana N 13         
                  26.38       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.27 (25.98)     1:49.08 (54.79)
        2:13.90 (24.82)     2:41.44 (52.36)     3:06.00 (24.56)     3:33.42 (51.98)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:40.81    3:40.71         32  
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 13             2) Aylmer, Lauren 13              
     3) Whang, Taylor K 13              4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  26.79       55.83 (55.83)     1:21.78 (25.95)     1:50.08 (54.25)
        2:17.86 (27.78)     2:48.55 (58.47)     3:13.06 (24.51)     3:40.71 (52.16)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:48.81    3:43.12         30  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 13                  2) Silveira, Luiza E 14           
     3) Milrod, Maya L 14               4) Zhang, Angelina 14             
                  26.81       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.96 (26.48)     1:49.97 (54.49)
        2:16.91 (26.94)     2:46.33 (56.36)     3:13.10 (26.77)     3:43.12 (56.79)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:34.73    3:44.19         28  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 14           2) Ragusa, Olivia 14              
     3) Guo, Eva J 14                   4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
                  26.76       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.49 (27.18)     1:51.70 (56.39)
        2:19.44 (27.74)     2:49.19 (57.49)     3:15.56 (26.37)     3:44.19 (55.00)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:36.83    3:45.31         26  
     1) Lim, Hyzell C 14                2) Morisi, Kiani B 13             
     3) Tanaka, Moca 14                 4) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
                  27.29       56.58 (56.58)     1:23.32 (26.74)     1:52.56 (55.98)
        2:19.85 (27.29)     2:49.19 (56.63)     3:16.00 (26.81)     3:45.31 (56.12)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:44.07    3:45.52         24  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 14             2) Harkins, Hannah J 14           
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 14              4) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
                  27.08       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.57 (26.62)     1:52.54 (56.59)
        2:19.96 (27.42)     2:51.20 (58.66)     3:16.71 (25.51)     3:45.52 (54.32)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:50.57    3:46.31         22  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 13        2) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 13       
     3) Remigio, Madison L 14           4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  27.01       55.74 (55.74)     1:23.07 (27.33)     1:54.22 (58.48)
        2:21.38 (27.16)     2:52.59 (58.37)     3:18.03 (25.44)     3:46.31 (53.72)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:46.54    3:47.47         18  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           2) Fan, Catherine 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  27.07       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.75 (27.08)     1:53.78 (57.11)
        2:22.00 (28.22)     2:52.07 (58.29)     3:18.32 (26.25)     3:47.47 (55.40)
 10 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:52.24    3:47.90         14  
     1) Daniels, Jacyn 14               2) Flanigan, Aimee S 14           
     3) Green, Sarah M 14               4) Blackstock, Esme J 13          
                  27.56       57.82 (57.82)     1:24.16 (26.34)     1:54.28 (56.46)
        2:21.30 (27.02)     2:51.62 (57.34)     3:18.07 (26.45)     3:47.90 (56.28)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:47.94    3:48.35         12  
     1) Pennington, Caroline 13         2) Rotenberg, Mary H 13           
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 14              4) Fominykh, Alisa C 14           
                  28.03       58.49 (58.49)     1:25.75 (27.26)     1:55.53 (57.04)
        2:23.05 (27.52)     2:53.28 (57.75)     3:19.23 (25.95)     3:48.35 (55.07)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      3:56.79   x3:49.51        
     1) Bates, Diana N 13               2) Greenberg, Elana M 13          
     3) Corridon, Delia E 14            4) Bennett, Betsey I 14           
                  27.32       56.46 (56.46)     1:23.64 (27.18)     1:52.47 (56.01)
        2:20.39 (27.92)     2:51.14 (58.67)     3:18.60 (27.46)     3:49.51 (58.37)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:43.51    3:49.90         10  
     1) Dalton, Ciara I 14              2) Franks, Ava L 13               
     3) Garofolo, Brianna B 13          4) Rocco, Emily A 13              
                  27.49       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.07 (27.32)     1:53.44 (56.69)
        2:21.85 (28.41)   2:54.67 (1:01.23)     3:20.73 (26.06)     3:49.90 (55.23)
 14 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:40.52    3:50.37          8  
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 14          2) Babitz, Haily J 13             
     3) Mohyla, Aislynn J 13            4) Gibbons, Abigail M 14          
                  26.63       55.15 (55.15)     1:22.89 (27.74)     1:53.73 (58.58)
        2:22.25 (28.52)   2:54.31 (1:00.58)     3:20.35 (26.04)     3:50.37 (56.06)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.71    3:50.84          6  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 14              2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13      
     3) Dobkin, Gabrielle F 13          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 14           
                  27.12       56.25 (56.25)     1:24.14 (27.89)     1:55.63 (59.38)
        2:22.99 (27.36)     2:54.10 (58.47)     3:21.56 (27.46)     3:50.84 (56.74)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:48.56    3:51.54          4  
     1) Butler, Amelia K 13             2) Burns, Felicity B 14           
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 14           4) Lao, Angela 14                 
                  26.15       55.64 (55.64)     1:22.76 (27.12)     1:53.38 (57.74)
        2:21.52 (28.14)     2:52.85 (59.47)     3:20.27 (27.42)     3:51.54 (58.69)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:54.16   x3:51.99        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 13            2) Carroll, Victoria R 13         
     3) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 14      4) Courtney, Julia M 14           
                  27.71       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.31 (28.20)   1:58.96 (1:01.85)
        2:24.66 (25.70)     2:54.74 (55.78)     3:22.12 (27.38)     3:51.99 (57.25)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:49.97    3:52.41          2  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 14              2) Carousso, Melissa G 13         
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 14            4) Schwab, Carly A 14             
                  27.12       57.20 (57.20)     1:25.13 (27.93)     1:57.04 (59.84)
        2:24.94 (27.90)     2:56.74 (59.70)     3:22.75 (26.01)     3:52.41 (55.67)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:49.38    3:52.43        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 13             2) Walsh, Fiona M 14              
     3) Fetherston, Elizabeth P 14      4) Zimmerman, Marley G 13         
                  27.74       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.21 (28.39)     1:56.18 (58.36)
        2:24.00 (27.82)     2:55.00 (58.82)     3:22.43 (27.43)     3:52.43 (57.43)
 20 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:51.04    3:53.65        
                  27.48       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.02 (28.67)   1:59.08 (1:01.73)
        2:26.97 (27.89)     2:56.76 (57.68)     3:23.95 (27.19)     3:53.65 (56.89)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:46.88   x3:54.55        
     1) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14          2) Brown, Alana E 13              
     3) Pusateri, Jillian G 14          4) Kim, Olivia L 13               
                  28.44       58.42 (58.42)     1:26.34 (27.92)     1:56.59 (58.17)
        2:25.22 (28.63)   2:56.77 (1:00.18)     3:24.54 (27.77)     3:54.55 (57.78)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:57.75    3:58.32        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 13            2) McDonnell, Emily A 14          
     3) Freedhand, Malia J 13           4) Maher, Mary K 13               
                  27.90       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.48 (28.02)     1:57.46 (59.00)
        2:26.48 (29.02)   2:58.43 (1:00.97)     3:26.59 (28.16)     3:58.32 (59.89)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:47.43    3:58.67        
     1) Garces, Francesca L 14          2) Johanson, Sophie L 14          
     3) Deverna, Bridget T 14           4) Shannon, Kayla 14              
                  27.04       56.91 (56.91)     1:25.37 (28.46)   1:58.64 (1:01.73)
        2:27.69 (29.05)   3:00.53 (1:01.89)     3:27.89 (27.36)     3:58.67 (58.14)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:05.30    4:03.32        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 13        2) Singer, Quinn A 14             
     3) Pence, Emily A 14               4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13          
                  29.40   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:30.65 (28.84)   2:02.83 (1:01.02)
        2:31.35 (28.52)   3:03.20 (1:00.37)     3:31.85 (28.65)   4:03.32 (1:00.12)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:51.66         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McDonough, Madison R 14         2) Martin, Samantha J 13          
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13            4) Mungroo, Melissa R 14          
                  28.36       59.95 (59.95)     1:27.67 (27.72)     1:59.03 (59.08)
        2:25.64 (26.61)     2:55.03 (56.00)     3:21.77 (26.74)          DQ (56.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:47.29   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
     JO Rec.: @ 1:47.29   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:50.39    1:47.29#        40  
                  28.22       57.99 (29.77)     1:23.87 (25.88)     1:47.29 (23.42)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.98    1:49.98         34  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  27.92     1:00.68 (32.76)     1:24.66 (23.98)     1:49.98 (25.32)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.48    1:50.54         32  
     1) Lew, Katie G 13                 2) Whang, Jessica 14              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 14          
                  28.33       58.41 (30.08)     1:25.30 (26.89)     1:50.54 (25.24)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:55.79    1:52.20         30  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 13                  2) Bates, Diana N 13              
     3) Zhang, Angelina 14              4) Eng, Lauren 14                 
                  28.73       59.23 (30.50)     1:27.06 (27.83)     1:52.20 (25.14)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.61    1:53.56         28  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 13                4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  28.19     1:00.31 (32.12)     1:28.17 (27.86)     1:53.56 (25.39)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:53.40    1:54.56         26  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 13               2) Whang, Taylor K 13             
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 13             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  27.35     1:01.89 (34.54)     1:30.64 (28.75)     1:54.56 (23.92)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:51.36    1:55.53         24  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 13           2) Dalton, Ciara I 14             
     3) Rocco, Emily A 13               4) Ketron, Anna E 14              
                  28.51     1:01.52 (33.01)     1:29.17 (27.65)     1:55.53 (26.36)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.59    1:55.76         22  
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 14            2) Schwab, Carly A 14             
     3) Nichols, Mary H 14              4) Lee, Evelyn B 14               
                  31.71     1:02.81 (31.10)     1:31.00 (28.19)     1:55.76 (24.76)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:55.17    1:56.66         18  
     1) Shields, Carter I 14            2) Walsh, Stephanie M 13          
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 13             4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
                  30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)     1:31.14 (27.02)     1:56.66 (25.52)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:55.01    1:56.73         14  
     1) Remigio, Madison L 14           2) Tillman, Victoria M 14         
     3) Organista, Kristina B 13        4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  31.12     1:03.57 (32.45)     1:31.69 (28.12)     1:56.73 (25.04)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.83    1:56.92         12  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 13               2) Mungroo, Melissa R 14          
     3) McDonough, Madison R 14         4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13           
                  30.22     1:02.01 (31.79)     1:30.90 (28.89)     1:56.92 (26.02)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:56.89    1:57.11          9  
     1) Lee, Emma P 14                  2) Fong, Elise C 14               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 14                4) Green, Darby P 14              
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)     1:30.23 (27.72)     1:57.11 (26.88)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:57.87    1:57.11          9  
     1) Shannon, Kayla 14               2) Deverna, Bridget T 14          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 14          4) Johanson, Sophie L 14          
                  29.60     1:03.07 (33.47)     1:30.00 (26.93)     1:57.11 (27.11)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:00.14    1:57.71          6  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 14            2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14         
     3) Ye, Camellia 14                 4) McNamara, Maggie P 14          
                  30.12     1:04.07 (33.95)     1:31.85 (27.78)     1:57.71 (25.86)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:54.87   x1:57.81        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 13            2) Tanaka, Moca 14                
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 13              4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13         
                  29.85     1:03.96 (34.11)     1:32.23 (28.27)     1:57.81 (25.58)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:55.92    1:57.95          4  
     1) Williams, Elise 13              2) Burns, Felicity B 14           
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 14           4) Butler, Amelia K 13            
                  30.51     1:04.02 (33.51)     1:32.95 (28.93)     1:57.95 (25.00)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:56.84    1:58.27          2  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
     3) Maher, Mary K 13                4) Harkins, Hannah J 14           
                  29.77     1:02.30 (32.53)     1:32.19 (29.89)     1:58.27 (26.08)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:58.98    1:58.60        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            2) Victory, Margaret M 14         
     3) Pennington, Caroline 13         4) Fominykh, Alisa C 14           
                  29.24     1:03.12 (33.88)     1:33.58 (30.46)     1:58.60 (25.02)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.51    1:58.69        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 14              2) Kujawski, Grace E 13           
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13       4) Neuman, Samantha E 14          
                  29.73     1:03.80 (34.07)     1:31.95 (28.15)     1:58.69 (26.74)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:04.87    1:59.68        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 13               2) Frenkel, Lea 14                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 14              4) Halderman, Emma 13             
                  29.12     1:03.74 (34.62)     1:33.01 (29.27)     1:59.68 (26.67)
 21 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         1:57.00    2:00.26        
     1) Green, Sarah M 14               2) Dutta, Kimberly 13             
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 13           4) Daniels, Jacyn 14              
                  31.97     1:05.19 (33.22)     1:34.05 (28.86)     2:00.26 (26.21)
 22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:05.68   x2:00.31        
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 13           2) Simmons, Lauren A 14           
     3) Milrod, Maya L 14               4) Bennett, Betsey I 14           
                  30.67     1:05.96 (35.29)     1:33.71 (27.75)     2:00.31 (26.60)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:09.73   x2:00.61        
     1) Chu, Sophia W 13                2) Pusateri, Jillian G 14         
     3) Lim, Hyzell C 14                4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 14     
                  31.35     1:04.97 (33.62)     1:33.86 (28.89)     2:00.61 (26.75)
 24 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:57.95    2:01.21        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 14              2) Martin, Alyssa D 14            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 14             4) Reede, Sydney A 14             
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)     1:33.50 (28.83)     2:01.21 (27.71)
 25 Ossining Spartans-MR  'A'                   1:57.30    2:01.68        
     1) Alexander, Sinceraty D 13       2) Messado, Taiis 13              
     3) Novo, Samantha G 14             4) Iannetta, Ava L 13             
                  31.53     1:06.09 (34.56)     1:35.10 (29.01)     2:01.68 (26.58)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:03.69    2:03.45        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 13            2) Freedhand, Malia J 13          
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 14         4) Skarren, Kaley L 14            
                  30.09     1:06.68 (36.59)     1:37.20 (30.52)     2:03.45 (26.25)
 27 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.77    2:04.16        
     1) Rogalle, Emily C 14             2) Cano, Andrea 14                
     3) Kreuscher, Camryn M 14          4)                                
                  29.48     1:06.68 (37.20)     1:35.61 (28.93)     2:04.16 (28.55)
 28 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:05.88    2:05.35        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 13        2) Pence, Emily A 14              
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 13          4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13          
                  31.99     1:06.91 (34.92)     1:37.79 (30.88)     2:05.35 (27.56)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 3:55.85   3/13/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt         
     JO Rec.: @ 3:55.85   3/13/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:56.33    3:55.85#        40  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 14            2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 14            4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  29.13       59.77 (59.77)     1:30.30 (30.53)   2:05.60 (1:05.83)
        2:32.01 (26.41)     3:03.64 (58.04)     3:27.85 (24.21)     3:55.85 (52.21)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:56.54    4:01.05         34  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 13                  2) Bates, Diana N 13              
     3) Zhang, Angelina 14              4) Eng, Lauren 14                 
                  29.03       59.48 (59.48)     1:30.49 (31.01)   2:05.85 (1:06.37)
        2:33.78 (27.93)   3:06.72 (1:00.87)     3:32.51 (25.79)     4:01.05 (54.33)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.70    4:02.78         32  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  29.13   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:32.71 (32.05)   2:09.72 (1:09.06)
        2:36.71 (26.99)     3:07.74 (58.02)     3:33.67 (25.93)     4:02.78 (55.04)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:58.82    4:03.54         30  
     1) Lew, Katie G 13                 2) Guo, Eva J 14                  
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
                  29.18   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:33.33 (32.99)   2:10.15 (1:09.81)
        2:38.01 (27.86)     3:09.34 (59.19)     3:35.13 (25.79)     4:03.54 (54.20)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.42    4:06.24         28  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
     3) Ye, Camellia 14                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  29.07       59.69 (59.69)     1:33.11 (33.42)   2:11.80 (1:12.11)
        2:39.91 (28.11)   3:11.93 (1:00.13)     3:37.68 (25.75)     4:06.24 (54.31)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:02.15    4:09.36         26  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 13               2) Whang, Taylor K 13             
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 13             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  28.51       58.72 (58.72)     1:33.90 (35.18)   2:14.58 (1:15.86)
        2:43.34 (28.76)   3:16.61 (1:02.03)     3:41.71 (25.10)     4:09.36 (52.75)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:14.24    4:12.10         24  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 13              2) Antonopoulos, Francesca 14     
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 13             4) Welcome, Shannon R 14          
                  31.57   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:38.80 (33.84)   2:17.39 (1:12.43)
        2:46.11 (28.72)     3:17.28 (59.89)     3:43.73 (26.45)     4:12.10 (54.82)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.16    4:13.18         22  
     1) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13       2) Milio, Theresa A 13            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 14               4) Neuman, Samantha E 14          
                  31.33   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:37.43 (31.51)   2:12.22 (1:06.30)
        2:39.52 (27.30)   3:13.57 (1:01.35)     3:41.90 (28.33)     4:13.18 (59.61)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:08.78    4:14.05         18  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 13            2) Morisi, Kiani B 13             
     3) Kim, Olivia L 13                4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13         
                  31.35                             1:38.39 ( )         2:16.83 ( )
        2:45.86 (29.03)   3:18.55 (1:01.72)     3:45.58 (27.03)     4:14.05 (55.50)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:05.53    4:14.06         14  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Harkins, Hannah J 14           
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 13        4) Skarren, Kaley L 14            
                  31.30   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:38.59 (34.42)   2:18.05 (1:13.88)
        2:46.38 (28.33)   3:18.17 (1:00.12)     3:45.29 (27.12)     4:14.06 (55.89)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:12.71    4:15.05         12  
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 13        2) Tillman, Victoria M 14         
     3) Organista, Kristina B 13        4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  31.85   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:39.02 (33.20)   2:17.87 (1:12.05)
        2:46.16 (28.29)   3:19.46 (1:01.59)     3:45.25 (25.79)     4:15.05 (55.59)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:15.60   x4:15.33        
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 13           2) Dauchez, Alice M 14            
     3) Corridon, Delia E 14            4) Milrod, Maya L 14              
                  31.72   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.26 (33.21)   2:15.91 (1:10.86)
        2:44.39 (28.48)   3:18.03 (1:02.12)     3:45.09 (27.06)     4:15.33 (57.30)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:20.60    4:15.48         10  
     1) Lee, Emma P 14                  2) Fong, Elise C 14               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 14                4) Green, Darby P 14              
                  30.45   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:36.97 (34.24)   2:15.61 (1:12.88)
        2:43.11 (27.50)     3:15.24 (59.63)     3:43.35 (28.11)   4:15.48 (1:00.24)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:16.27    4:16.91          8  
                  31.10   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:37.87 (34.24)   2:17.03 (1:13.40)
        2:46.95 (29.92)   3:21.51 (1:04.48)     3:47.49 (25.98)     4:16.91 (55.40)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:16.61   x4:17.64        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 13                2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14         
     3) Lim, Hyzell C 14                4) Pusateri, Jillian G 14         
                  31.75   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:38.98 (34.29)   2:17.49 (1:12.80)
        2:46.08 (28.59)   3:19.13 (1:01.64)     3:46.76 (27.63)     4:17.64 (58.51)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:15.41    4:20.07          6  
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 14            2) Schwab, Carly A 14             
     3) Singer, Quinn A 14              4) Nichols, Mary H 14             
                  32.41   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:39.02 (32.67)   2:17.78 (1:11.43)
        2:48.20 (30.42)   3:23.26 (1:05.48)     3:49.66 (26.40)     4:20.07 (56.81)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:17.05    4:22.30          4  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            2) Victory, Margaret M 14         
     3) Pennington, Caroline 13         4) Fominykh, Alisa C 14           
                  30.09   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:36.38 (34.45)   2:15.91 (1:13.98)
        2:47.17 (31.26)   3:25.29 (1:09.38)     3:51.95 (26.66)     4:22.30 (57.01)
 18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:17.14    4:25.39          2  
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 14              2) Martin, Alyssa D 14            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 14             4) Reede, Sydney A 14             
                  31.62   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:39.39 (34.34)   2:18.11 (1:13.06)
        2:48.41 (30.30)   3:24.34 (1:06.23)     3:52.39 (28.05)   4:25.39 (1:01.05)
 19 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:21.82    4:26.04        
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 14          2) Gibbons, Abigail M 14          
     3) Babitz, Haily J 13              4) Mohyla, Aislynn J 13           
                  32.17   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:38.92 (33.43)   2:17.69 (1:12.20)
        2:47.99 (30.30)   3:25.95 (1:08.26)     3:54.13 (28.18)   4:26.04 (1:00.09)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:33.41    4:27.33        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 14           2) Frenkel, Lea 14                
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 13               4) Geis, Taylor 14                
                  31.73   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:40.82 (35.14)   2:21.41 (1:15.73)
        2:51.88 (30.47)   3:28.33 (1:06.92)     3:56.18 (27.85)     4:27.33 (59.00)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:29.00    4:29.69        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 13        2) Pence, Emily A 14              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 13           4) Carousso, Melissa G 13         
                  32.84   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:43.16 (36.21)   2:23.29 (1:16.34)
        2:53.17 (29.88)   3:28.80 (1:05.51)     3:57.59 (28.79)   4:29.69 (1:00.89)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:19.91    4:31.75        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 13            2) Freedhand, Malia J 13          
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 14         4) Maher, Mary K 13               
                  31.18   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:40.53 (36.38)   2:22.01 (1:17.86)
        2:54.17 (32.16)   3:30.90 (1:08.89)     3:59.72 (28.82)   4:31.75 (1:00.85)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:17.23    4:32.48        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 14              2) Hayes, Brenna A 14             
     3) Hayes, Alana S 13               4) Holman, Josephine M 14         
                  32.67   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:42.48 (34.07)   2:22.61 (1:14.20)
        2:53.70 (31.09)   3:29.63 (1:07.02)     3:58.64 (29.01)   4:32.48 (1:02.85)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:10.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Flynn, Grace C 13               2) Mungroo, Melissa R 14          
     3)                                 4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13           
                  30.34   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:35.02 (32.14)   2:11.86 (1:08.98)
        2:41.17 (29.31)   3:17.81 (1:05.95)     3:44.36 (26.55)          DQ (55.63)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:09.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Franks, Ava L 13                2) Dalton, Ciara I 14             
     3) Rocco, Emily A 13               4) Sanchez, Samantha M 14         
                  30.54   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:35.61 (33.25)   2:13.45 (1:11.09)
        2:41.04 (27.59)   3:14.85 (1:01.40)     3:43.05 (28.20)          DQ (59.69)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:18.98         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Williams, Elise 13              2) Burns, Felicity B 14           
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 14           4) Butler, Amelia K 13            
                  31.41   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:38.44 (33.24)   2:17.92 (1:12.72)
        2:47.05 (29.13)   3:21.19 (1:03.27)     3:46.43 (25.24)          DQ (55.09)
 -- 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:26.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 25.00  12/10/2015 Timmy Cleary at 2015 NE NSSC M, EAST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 25.92   3/15/2014 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.90      26.87 ZQ      20  
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.58      27.63 ZQ      17  
  3 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.63      27.91 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.38 ZQ      15  
  5 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR    28.55      28.43 ZQ      14  
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR    28.43      28.75 ZQ      13  
  7 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.26      28.90 ZQ      12  
  8 Burke, Ryan P       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.57      28.91 ZQ      11  
  9 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR    29.57      29.12 ZQ       9  
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.50      29.24 ZQ       7  
 11 Boesch, Alexander   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.71      29.33 ZQ       6  
 12 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      29.84      29.35 ZQ       5  
 13 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.26      29.41 ZQ       4  
 14 Londono, Nicholas   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.03      29.66 ZQ       3  
 15 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.84      29.67 ZQ       2  
 16 Cakir, Noah          8 Team Suffolk-MR        29.42      29.75 ZQ       1  
 17 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 29.64      29.77 ZQ     
 18 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.10      29.91 ZQ     
 19 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR    29.20      29.94 ZQ     
 20 Dagnogo, Ousman     10 BronxWorks Blue-MR     30.20      29.97 ZQ     
 21 Fiechter, Michael   10 Cross Island Y B-MR    30.49      30.07 ZQ     
 22 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.82      30.12 ZQ     
 23 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR                31.36      30.13 ZQ     
 24 Zhang, John         10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.34      30.15 ZQ     
 25 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR        30.14      30.20 ZQ     
 26 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.14      30.45 ZQ     
 27 Galligan, James D   10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.62      30.49 ZQ     
 28 Krayets, Eric B     10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      31.23      30.51 ZQ     
 29 Chin, Everett J     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.69      30.54 ZQ     
 30 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.79      30.55 ZQ     
 31 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.84      30.56 ZQ     
 32 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.23      30.59 ZQ     
 33 Tantsyura, Daniel   10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      30.60 ZQ     
 34 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 30.50      30.62 ZQ     
 35 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.69      30.67 ZQ     
 36 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.55      30.71 ZQ     
 37 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR      31.44      30.75 ZQ     
 38 Washington, Morgon   8 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.86      30.79 ZQ     
 39 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.01      30.83 ZQ     
 40 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.40      30.88 ZQ     
 41 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 31.35      30.91 ZQ     
 42 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                31.67      30.94 ZQ     
 43 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.11      30.95 ZQ     
 44 Wehbe, Gregory R    10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.40      31.05 JO     
 45 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    31.78      31.13 JO     
 46 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.94      31.19 JO     
 47 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.22      31.20 JO     
 48 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.51      31.24 JO     
 49 Beaman, Shawn F      9 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.36      31.25 JO     
 50 Pique, Yahro D       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.56      31.26 JO     
 51 Thompson, Lyn        9 Unattached-MR          31.83      31.28 JO     
 52 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 31.34      31.31 JO     
 53 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    31.32      31.40 JO     
 54 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    31.12      31.41 JO     
 55 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.18      31.43 JO     
 56 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.39      31.44 JO     
 57 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.68      31.47 JO     
 58 Tirch, Patrick M    10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    31.65      31.50 JO     
 59 Jiang, Kevin         9 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.17      31.52 JO     
 60 Griffin, Oliver     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.69      31.72 JO     
 61 Samko, Jack P       10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    31.65      31.77 JO     
 62 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.03      31.79 JO     
 63 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.65      31.83 JO     
 64 Lynch, Jamie M      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.59      31.90 JO     
 65 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.97      32.04        
 66 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.44      32.08        
 67 Decasseres, Elijah  10 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     31.99      32.22        
 68 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.76      32.28        
 69 Terri, Julian K     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.45      32.35        
 70 Du, Ethan           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.56      32.38        
 71 Amaro, Dylan J      10 Northern Dutches-MR    31.78      32.41        
 72 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                31.50      32.44        
 73 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.72      32.65        
 74 Kruty, Leo          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    31.53      33.06        
 -- Durantel, Adrien    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.36   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.47    1:00.03 ZQ      20  
                  28.81     1:00.03 (31.22)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.39    1:01.36 ZQ      17  
                  29.18     1:01.36 (32.18)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.38    1:01.49 ZQ      16  
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)                                        
  4 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.79    1:02.28 ZQ      15  
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.26    1:03.19 ZQ      14  
                  30.29     1:03.19 (32.90)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:03.63 ZQ      13  
                  31.00     1:03.63 (32.63)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.95    1:03.82 ZQ      12  
                  31.28     1:03.82 (32.54)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.07    1:03.91 ZQ      11  
                  30.31     1:03.91 (33.60)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.70    1:04.17 ZQ       9  
                  30.88     1:04.17 (33.29)                                        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.75    1:04.18 ZQ       7  
                  30.97     1:04.18 (33.21)                                        
 11 Burke, Ryan P       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.57    1:04.82 ZQ       6  
                  31.46     1:04.82 (33.36)                                        
 12 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:05.22 ZQ       5  
                  30.83     1:05.22 (34.39)                                        
 13 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.33    1:05.33 ZQ       4  
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.47    1:05.36 ZQ       3  
                  31.73     1:05.36 (33.63)                                        
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.88    1:05.38 ZQ       2  
                  32.12     1:05.38 (33.26)                                        
 16 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:05.43 ZQ       1  
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)                                        
 17 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:04.67    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:05.45 (33.35)                                        
 18 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:06.29    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)                                        
 19 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:04.58    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.68 (34.47)                                        
 20 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.55    1:05.81 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:05.81 (33.67)                                        
 21 Londono, Nicholas   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.29    1:06.20 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.20 (34.35)                                        
 22 Boesch, Alexander   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.59    1:06.29 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:06.29 (34.98)                                        
 23 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:06.60 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.60 (34.82)                                        
 24 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.20 (35.68)                                        
 25 Krayets, Eric B     10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.68    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.28 (34.28)                                        
 26 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.80    1:07.30 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)                                        
 27 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:04.45    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.34 (34.73)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.10    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.47 (35.47)                                        
 29 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR    1:09.86    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.09 (35.79)                                        
 30 Dagnogo, Ousman     10 BronxWorks Blue-MR   1:10.07    1:08.20 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.20 (36.36)                                        
 31 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.20    1:08.21 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:08.21 (35.71)                                        
 32 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.50    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:08.26 (35.34)                                        
 33 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.47    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)                                        
 34 Tantsyura, Daniel   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.24    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.44 (35.86)                                        
 35 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:05.27    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.45 (35.96)                                        
 36 Washington, Morgon   8 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:10.42    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.64 (36.47)                                        
 37 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:07.97    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.73 (36.38)                                        
 38 Tirch, Patrick M    10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.32    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:08.88 (35.36)                                        
 39 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:07.63    1:08.99 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.99 (35.71)                                        
 40 Galligan, James D   10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:09.46    1:09.06 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.06 (36.36)                                        
 41 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.82    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.56 (36.63)                                        
 42 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:05.89    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.64 (36.42)                                        
 43 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.92    1:09.73 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.73 (36.42)                                        
 44 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.00    1:10.13 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.13 (36.35)                                        
 45 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.33    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.19 (36.32)                                        
 46 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.57    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)                                        
 47 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:10.31 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.31 (35.86)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:10.16    1:10.42 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.42 (37.23)                                        
 49 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
 50 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.44    1:10.51 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.51 (37.21)                                        
 51 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.31    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.55 (36.33)                                        
 52 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.39    1:10.75        
                  33.81     1:10.75 (36.94)                                        
 53 Samko, Jack P       10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:09.94    1:10.84        
                  33.70     1:10.84 (37.14)                                        
 54 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.30    1:10.93        
                  33.41     1:10.93 (37.52)                                        
 55 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.21    1:11.25        
                  33.70     1:11.25 (37.55)                                        
 56 Durantel, Adrien    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.62    1:11.40        
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)                                        
 57 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               1:09.75    1:11.73        
                  33.74     1:11.73 (37.99)                                        
 58 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.48    1:13.03        
                  34.51     1:13.03 (38.52)                                        
 59 Maslo, Strahinja     9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:09.92    1:15.31        
                  36.33     1:15.31 (38.98)                                        
 -- Wehbe, Gregory R    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:03.75   3/28/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at 2013 East, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:04.21   3/16/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.66    2:11.76 ZQ      20  
                  30.42     1:05.09 (34.67)     1:39.18 (34.09)     2:11.76 (32.58)
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.26    2:15.04 ZQ      17  
                  30.98     1:06.53 (35.55)     1:41.79 (35.26)     2:15.04 (33.25)
  3 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.32    2:15.05 ZQ      16  
                  31.17     1:05.91 (34.74)     1:40.88 (34.97)     2:15.05 (34.17)
  4 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.40    2:15.58 ZQ      15  
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:42.54 (35.35)     2:15.58 (33.04)
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              2:18.25    2:16.58 ZQ      14  
                  32.10     1:07.07 (34.97)     1:42.30 (35.23)     2:16.58 (34.28)
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:14.74    2:16.82 ZQ      13  
                  30.23     1:05.19 (34.96)     1:41.59 (36.40)     2:16.82 (35.23)
  7 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:17.89    2:17.37 ZQ      12  
                  30.84     1:05.72 (34.88)     1:41.91 (36.19)     2:17.37 (35.46)
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.79    2:18.42 ZQ      11  
                  32.73     1:07.83 (35.10)     1:43.70 (35.87)     2:18.42 (34.72)
  9 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.25    2:19.53 ZQ       9  
                  31.94     1:08.01 (36.07)     1:44.45 (36.44)     2:19.53 (35.08)
 10 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               2:22.67    2:19.60 ZQ       7  
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)     1:44.90 (37.68)     2:19.60 (34.70)
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.69    2:19.90 ZQ       6  
                  31.75     1:08.22 (36.47)     1:45.17 (36.95)     2:19.90 (34.73)
 12 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              2:23.09    2:22.98 ZQ       5  
                  31.76     1:08.63 (36.87)     1:46.41 (37.78)     2:22.98 (36.57)
 13 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              2:26.44    2:23.03 ZQ       4  
                  32.66     1:08.51 (35.85)     1:46.76 (38.25)     2:23.03 (36.27)
 14 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:31.30    2:23.59 ZQ       3  
                  32.95     1:10.94 (37.99)     1:48.16 (37.22)     2:23.59 (35.43)
 15 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:29.78    2:23.98 ZQ       2  
                  32.50     1:10.68 (38.18)     1:50.20 (39.52)     2:23.98 (33.78)
 16 Cakir, Noah          8 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.95    2:24.10 ZQ       1  
                  32.11     1:08.78 (36.67)     1:47.48 (38.70)     2:24.10 (36.62)
 17 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:24.91    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:09.70 (36.64)     1:47.31 (37.61)     2:24.25 (36.94)
 18 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.21    2:25.15 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:12.49 (38.35)     1:50.37 (37.88)     2:25.15 (34.78)
 19 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.01    2:26.19 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.36 (36.97)     1:48.53 (38.17)     2:26.19 (37.66)
 20 Krayets, Eric B     10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:28.23    2:26.99 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:11.20 (38.07)     1:50.86 (39.66)     2:26.99 (36.13)
 21 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:24.31    2:27.11 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.20 (37.99)     1:50.74 (38.54)     2:27.11 (36.37)
 22 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               2:29.30    2:27.50 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)     1:51.39 (38.97)     2:27.50 (36.11)
 23 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.32    2:27.64 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:10.58 (37.64)     1:49.66 (39.08)     2:27.64 (37.98)
 24 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.84    2:27.70 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:12.56 (39.14)     1:52.03 (39.47)     2:27.70 (35.67)
 25 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               2:29.10    2:27.98 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.83 (37.94)     1:49.91 (39.08)     2:27.98 (38.07)
 26 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:28.50 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.60 (38.62)     1:51.11 (38.51)     2:28.50 (37.39)
 27 Boesch, Alexander   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.73    2:28.76 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.75 (36.90)     1:48.94 (39.19)     2:28.76 (39.82)
 28 Durantel, Adrien    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.30    2:30.32 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.09 (39.10)     1:52.58 (39.49)     2:30.32 (37.74)
 29 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.61    2:30.46 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.38 (38.04)     1:51.49 (40.11)     2:30.46 (38.97)
 30 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.84    2:31.39 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.99 (39.00)     1:54.37 (39.38)     2:31.39 (37.02)
 31 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.61    2:31.68 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.97 (38.66)     1:52.26 (40.29)     2:31.68 (39.42)
 32 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.05    2:33.20        
                  34.29     1:12.84 (38.55)     1:53.73 (40.89)     2:33.20 (39.47)
 33 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  2:30.63    2:33.46        
                  35.05     1:14.99 (39.94)     1:56.30 (41.31)     2:33.46 (37.16)
 34 Wehbe, Gregory R    10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.76    2:34.67        
                  35.83     1:17.10 (41.27)     1:57.82 (40.72)     2:34.67 (36.85)
 35 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:23.08    2:34.70        
                  33.64     1:13.60 (39.96)     1:55.59 (41.99)     2:34.70 (39.11)
 36 Pique, Yahro D       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.97    2:38.19        
                  35.92     1:17.18 (41.26)     1:59.37 (42.19)     2:38.19 (38.82)
 37 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.93    2:39.20        
                  36.92     1:18.14 (41.22)     1:59.03 (40.89)     2:39.20 (40.17)
 38 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               2:30.62    2:41.74        
                  35.04     1:16.18 (41.14)     1:59.33 (43.15)     2:41.74 (42.41)
 -- Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.72         DQ        
      False start
                  33.46     1:11.61 (38.15)     1:46.75 (35.14)          DQ (39.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 5:30.21   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: @ 5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:51.89    5:53.03 ZQ      20  
                  31.85     1:06.73 (34.88)     1:43.41 (36.68)     2:19.52 (36.11)
        2:55.68 (36.16)     3:31.44 (35.76)     4:07.39 (35.95)     4:43.81 (36.42)
        5:19.99 (36.18)     5:53.03 (33.04)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              6:00.34    5:57.64 ZQ      17  
                  32.34     1:07.52 (35.18)     1:43.93 (36.41)     2:20.27 (36.34)
        2:56.61 (36.34)     3:33.15 (36.54)     4:09.79 (36.64)     4:46.99 (37.20)
        5:23.05 (36.06)     5:57.64 (34.59)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:54.53    5:57.84 ZQ      16  
                  33.25     1:09.35 (36.10)     1:45.48 (36.13)     2:21.98 (36.50)
        2:58.74 (36.76)     3:35.46 (36.72)     4:12.43 (36.97)     4:48.41 (35.98)
        5:24.04 (35.63)     5:57.84 (33.80)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  6:06.99    5:58.57 ZQ      15  
                  32.38     1:08.32 (35.94)     1:45.20 (36.88)     2:21.96 (36.76)
        2:59.00 (37.04)     3:35.88 (36.88)     4:12.26 (36.38)     4:49.64 (37.38)
        5:24.61 (34.97)     5:58.57 (33.96)                                        
  5 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              6:07.73    5:59.68 ZQ      14  
                  31.81     1:07.38 (35.57)     1:43.62 (36.24)     2:20.16 (36.54)
        2:57.00 (36.84)     3:34.16 (37.16)     4:11.03 (36.87)     4:48.23 (37.20)
        5:23.80 (35.57)     5:59.68 (35.88)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:01.24    6:01.82 ZQ      13  
                  31.46     1:07.38 (35.92)     1:44.68 (37.30)     2:21.21 (36.53)
        2:58.79 (37.58)     3:35.11 (36.32)     4:12.70 (37.59)     4:50.06 (37.36)
        5:26.42 (36.36)     6:01.82 (35.40)                                        
  7 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              6:15.08    6:16.28 ZQ      12  
                  32.81     1:10.25 (37.44)     1:48.39 (38.14)     2:26.74 (38.35)
        3:05.35 (38.61)     3:43.78 (38.43)     4:22.50 (38.72)     5:00.39 (37.89)
        5:38.93 (38.54)     6:16.28 (37.35)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              6:21.02    6:22.84 ZQ      11  
                  33.08     1:10.87 (37.79)     1:49.19 (38.32)     2:28.47 (39.28)
        3:08.85 (40.38)     3:47.89 (39.04)     4:26.67 (38.78)     5:05.75 (39.08)
        5:44.89 (39.14)     6:22.84 (37.95)                                        
  9 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR      6:36.28    6:25.02 ZQ       9  
                  32.70     1:10.27 (37.57)     1:48.89 (38.62)     2:28.18 (39.29)
        3:07.50 (39.32)     3:48.56 (41.06)     4:27.98 (39.42)     5:08.19 (40.21)
        5:47.53 (39.34)     6:25.02 (37.49)                                        
 10 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR  6:30.96    6:25.17 ZQ       7  
                  34.45     1:12.21 (37.76)     1:51.91 (39.70)     2:30.26 (38.35)
        3:09.74 (39.48)     3:49.29 (39.55)     4:28.41 (39.12)     5:08.22 (39.81)
        5:47.37 (39.15)     6:25.17 (37.80)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              6:35.94    6:32.09 JO       6  
                  33.33     1:10.94 (37.61)     1:49.65 (38.71)     2:29.19 (39.54)
        3:10.04 (40.85)     3:51.20 (41.16)     4:31.65 (40.45)     5:14.95 (43.30)
        5:55.12 (40.17)     6:32.09 (36.97)                                        
 12 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              6:35.09    6:32.13 JO       5  
                  34.05     1:12.73 (38.68)     1:52.29 (39.56)     2:31.99 (39.70)
        3:12.10 (40.11)     3:52.49 (40.39)     4:32.52 (40.03)     5:13.09 (40.57)
        5:53.72 (40.63)     6:32.13 (38.41)                                        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:37.18    6:33.14 JO       4  
                  34.81     1:14.38 (39.57)     1:54.99 (40.61)     2:35.40 (40.41)
        3:15.53 (40.13)     3:55.44 (39.91)     4:35.92 (40.48)     5:15.68 (39.76)
      6:33.14 (1:17.46)                                                            
 14 Broderick, Patrick  10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:36.86    6:33.20 JO       3  
                  35.92     1:15.90 (39.98)     1:56.45 (40.55)     2:37.56 (41.11)
        3:17.76 (40.20)     3:57.91 (40.15)     4:37.77 (39.86)     5:17.60 (39.83)
        5:55.64 (38.04)     6:33.20 (37.56)                                        
 15 Minevich, Daniel I  10 Devilfish Aquati-MR  6:44.04    6:42.90 JO       2  
                  35.40     1:15.49 (40.09)     1:56.69 (41.20)     2:37.28 (40.59)
        3:18.68 (41.40)     4:00.62 (41.94)     4:42.00 (41.38)     5:23.85 (41.85)
        6:04.51 (40.66)     6:42.90 (38.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
     JO Rec.: @ 30.11   3/18/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.75      31.19 ZQ      20  
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.58      31.70 ZQ      17  
  3 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.31      31.89 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.41      32.01 ZQ      15  
  5 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR    32.60      32.33 ZQ      14  
  6 Zhang, John         10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.80      32.52 ZQ      13  
  7 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.87      33.51 ZQ      12  
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.20      33.61 ZQ      11  
  9 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.56      33.80 ZQ       9  
 10 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.70      34.15 ZQ       7  
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.80      34.24 ZQ       6  
 12 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.25      34.29 ZQ       5  
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.88      34.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR    35.38      34.43 ZQ       3  
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.44 ZQ       2  
 16 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR    34.66      34.50 ZQ       1  
 17 Burke, Ryan P       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.71      34.62 ZQ     
 18 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.27      34.64 ZQ     
 19 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.48      34.78 ZQ     
 20 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR    35.31      34.99 ZQ     
 21 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR                34.11      35.09 ZQ     
 22 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.42      35.21 ZQ     
 23 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.28 ZQ     
 24 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.40 ZQ     
 25 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.46      35.44 ZQ     
 25 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR        34.47      35.44 ZQ     
 27 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR      36.08      35.54 ZQ     
 28 Tantsyura, Daniel   10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      35.58 ZQ     
 29 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.49      35.71 ZQ     
 30 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR                36.08      35.72 ZQ     
 31 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 34.95      35.75 ZQ     
 32 Hansen, Lance       10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.99      35.78 ZQ     
 33 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                36.13      36.01 ZQ     
 34 Dillane, Jack C     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.64      36.13 ZQ     
 35 Boesch, Alexander   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.96      36.19 ZQ     
 36 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.21 ZQ     
 37 Wang, Vincent       10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    36.34      36.33 ZQ     
 38 Jiang, Kevin         9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.67      36.45 ZQ     
 39 Durantel, Adrien    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.56      36.51 ZQ     
 40 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                37.28      36.59 ZQ     
 41 Puccio, Michael     10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    37.02      36.62 ZQ     
 42 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    35.86      36.71 JO     
 43 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.39      36.72 JO     
 44 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.47      36.75 JO     
 45 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.68      36.83 JO     
 46 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.41      36.90 JO     
 47 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      37.48      36.96 JO     
 48 Dagnogo, Ousman     10 BronxWorks Blue-MR     37.25      37.01 JO     
 49 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 36.68      37.04 JO     
 50 Caceres, Lance A    10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    36.77      37.05 JO     
 51 Londono, Nicholas   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.50      37.06 JO     
 52 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                36.60      37.07 JO     
 53 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.47      37.12 JO     
 54 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR                       37.13 JO     
 55 Krayets, Eric B     10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      36.40      37.23 JO     
 56 Zegadlo, Zachary C  10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    36.56      37.24 JO     
 57 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.07      37.26 JO     
 58 McManus, Matthew G  10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.36      37.43 JO     
 59 Kruty, Leo          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    36.50      37.56        
 60 Pique, Yahro D       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.60      37.64        
 61 Galligan, James D   10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    36.00      37.79        
 62 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.82      37.85        
 63 Brady, Timothy       9 Islanders Aquati-MR    37.12      38.54        
 64 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR    37.16      38.67        
 65 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 35.85      39.25        
 66 Holler, John T      10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.49      39.27        
 67 Batelli, Dean T      9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.43      39.60        
 68 Cornish, Jack A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.13      39.95        
 -- Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.75         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                34.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Griffin, Oliver     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    37.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:03.09   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: @ 1:04.00   3/14/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.25    1:07.44 ZQ      20  
                  33.09     1:07.44 (34.35)                                        
  2 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.53    1:08.83 ZQ      17  
                  33.61     1:08.83 (35.22)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.51    1:09.22 ZQ      16  
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.37    1:09.48 ZQ      15  
                  33.98     1:09.48 (35.50)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.34    1:09.88 ZQ      14  
                  34.41     1:09.88 (35.47)                                        
  6 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.20    1:10.66 ZQ      13  
                  34.20     1:10.66 (36.46)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:12.07 ZQ      12  
                  35.91     1:12.07 (36.16)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.21    1:12.59 ZQ      11  
                  35.52     1:12.59 (37.07)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:16.06    1:13.36 ZQ       9  
                  35.52     1:13.36 (37.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:13.49 ZQ       7  
                  35.75     1:13.49 (37.74)                                        
 11 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:10.58    1:13.70 ZQ       6  
                  36.59     1:13.70 (37.11)                                        
 12 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:18.73    1:14.15 ZQ       5  
                  36.01     1:14.15 (38.14)                                        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.54    1:14.52 ZQ       4  
                  36.54     1:14.52 (37.98)                                        
 14 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:14.69 ZQ       3  
                  36.38     1:14.69 (38.31)                                        
 15 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.60    1:14.85 ZQ       2  
                  36.16     1:14.85 (38.69)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.26    1:14.96 ZQ       1  
                  36.49     1:14.96 (38.47)                                        
 17 Durantel, Adrien    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.36    1:15.00 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:15.00 (38.89)                                        
 18 Burke, Ryan P       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.37    1:15.01 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:15.01 (38.17)                                        
 19 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.60    1:15.09 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:15.09 (38.45)                                        
 20 Tantsyura, Daniel   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.27    1:15.13 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:15.13 (38.67)                                        
 21 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR    1:17.16    1:15.58 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:15.58 (38.64)                                        
 22 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.46    1:15.63 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:15.63 (38.29)                                        
 23 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.79    1:15.93 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:15.93 (39.94)                                        
 24 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.94 ZQ     
                  37.08     1:15.94 (38.86)                                        
 25 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.73    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:16.44 (39.48)                                        
 26 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:16.88 (39.48)                                        
 27 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:14.83    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  37.94     1:16.96 (39.02)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:17.05 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:17.05 (39.09)                                        
 29 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.93    1:17.57 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:17.57 (38.96)                                        
 30 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:14.96    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:17.71 (39.99)                                        
 31 Boesch, Alexander   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.14    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:18.19 (40.08)                                        
 32 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:16.92    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:18.31 (40.91)                                        
 33 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.71 JO     
                  37.87     1:18.71 (40.84)                                        
 34 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:15.01    1:18.75 JO     
                  38.50     1:18.75 (40.25)                                        
 35 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:18.79    1:19.01 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.01 (41.29)                                        
 36 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               1:19.71    1:19.03 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.03 (40.37)                                        
 37 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:16.29    1:19.11 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.11 (40.44)                                        
 38 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:20.63    1:19.21 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.21 (40.78)                                        
 39 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.76    1:19.53 JO     
                  39.94     1:19.53 (39.59)                                        
 40 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:19.61 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.61 (41.93)                                        
 41 Pique, Yahro D       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.70    1:19.75 JO     
                  39.38     1:19.75 (40.37)                                        
 42 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               1:19.54    1:20.05 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.05 (41.04)                                        
 43 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.03    1:20.43 JO     
                  39.19     1:20.43 (41.24)                                        
 44 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.45    1:20.52 JO     
                  39.31     1:20.52 (41.21)                                        
 45 Londono, Nicholas   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.67    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.56 (42.49)                                        
 46 Brady, Timothy       9 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:20.50    1:21.20        
                  39.01     1:21.20 (42.19)                                        
 47 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.12    1:21.26        
                  40.94     1:21.26 (40.32)                                        
 48 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.29    1:21.41        
                  39.48     1:21.41 (41.93)                                        
 49 McManus, Matthew G  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.63    1:21.43        
                  38.64     1:21.43 (42.79)                                        
 50 Wang, Vincent       10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:18.40    1:21.93        
                  40.41     1:21.93 (41.52)                                        
 51 Malionek, Brayden   10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:20.99    1:22.54        
                  40.58     1:22.54 (41.96)                                        
 52 Chin, Everett J     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.84    1:22.90        
                  40.83     1:22.90 (42.07)                                        
 53 Holler, John T      10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:20.65    1:23.08        
                  41.02     1:23.08 (42.06)                                        
 54 Jiang, Kevin         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.60    1:23.81        
                  42.32     1:23.81 (41.49)                                        
 55 Maslo, Strahinja     9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:20.07    1:25.54        
                  42.21     1:25.54 (43.33)                                        
 56 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.30    1:25.66        
                  41.68     1:25.66 (43.98)                                        
 57 Dillane, Jack C     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.86    1:26.37        
 -- Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.23          DQ (42.83)                                        
 -- Fine, Evan          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.36          DQ (44.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.98      34.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.58      34.94 ZQ      17  
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.29      36.02 ZQ      16  
  4 Zhang, John         10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    37.48      36.11 ZQ      15  
  5 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.35      36.76 ZQ      14  
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.52      37.09 ZQ      13  
  7 Ioselevich, Arie    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    38.57      38.10 ZQ      12  
  8 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      38.92      38.45 ZQ      11  
  9 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.44      39.18 ZQ       9  
 10 Kayran, Timofey     10 Three Village Sw-MR    38.24      39.35 ZQ       7  
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.21      39.52 ZQ       6  
 12 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      39.03      39.61 ZQ       5  
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    37.93      39.75 ZQ       4  
 14 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    39.74      39.76 ZQ       3  
 15 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      39.07      39.97 ZQ       2  
 16 Todorov, Alexander  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    40.18      39.98 ZQ       1  
 17 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.06      40.01 ZQ     
 18 Amaro, Dylan J      10 Northern Dutches-MR    39.54      40.05 ZQ     
 19 Du, Ethan           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    39.41      40.07 ZQ     
 20 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR    39.85      40.09 ZQ     
 21 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.72      40.26 ZQ     
 22 Chin, Everett J     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.25      40.53 ZQ     
 23 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.05      40.72 ZQ     
 24 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      40.43      40.82 ZQ     
 25 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    42.09      40.92 ZQ     
 26 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.01      41.05 ZQ     
 27 Dagnogo, Ousman     10 BronxWorks Blue-MR     42.44      41.27 ZQ     
 28 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 41.31      41.28 ZQ     
 29 Kushnirsky, David    8 Long Beach Aquat-MR    41.57      41.31 ZQ     
 29 Jiang, Kevin         9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.37      41.31 ZQ     
 31 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR      40.19      41.44 ZQ     
 32 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.60      41.52 ZQ     
 33 Shi, Jeffery        10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.67      41.68 ZQ     
 34 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.84      41.76 ZQ     
 34 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.04      41.76 ZQ     
 36 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    42.49      41.80 ZQ     
 37 Cakir, Noah          8 Team Suffolk-MR        41.66      41.90 ZQ     
 38 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR        41.96      41.93 ZQ     
 39 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.07 ZQ     
 39 Fiechter, Michael   10 Cross Island Y B-MR    43.44      42.07 ZQ     
 41 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.40      42.16 JO     
 42 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    40.14      42.21 JO     
 43 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR      42.09      42.38 JO     
 44 Tantsyura, Daniel   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.74      42.51 JO     
 45 Jones, Ronin         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.31      42.52 JO     
 46 Wu, James X         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    43.19      42.68 JO     
 47 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.91      42.75 JO     
 48 McManus, Matthew G  10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.56      43.01 JO     
 49 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    43.48      43.03 JO     
 50 Barabasi, Andrew I  10 Fast Swim Club-MR      42.73      43.14 JO     
 51 Shah, Tae-jin       10 New York City Aq-MR    42.27      43.21 JO     
 52 Maselli, Paolo      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     42.63      43.26 JO     
 53 Minevich, Daniel I  10 Devilfish Aquati-MR    43.30      43.28 JO     
 54 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    43.43      43.29 JO     
 55 Tirch, Patrick M    10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    41.95      43.36 JO     
 56 Daspinar, Doah      10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.37      43.57        
 57 Fine, Evan          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.03      43.58        
 58 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Saw Mill Club St-MR    43.32      43.59        
 59 Holler, John T      10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    43.22      43.62        
 60 Constantine, Chris   9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    43.49      43.63        
 61 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village Sw-MR    43.41      43.90        
 62 Muroski, Jason       9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    43.44      43.93        
 63 Peng, Thomas F       8 Apex Swim Club-MR      42.98      43.97        
 64 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.48      44.12        
 65 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village Sw-MR    43.37      44.14        
 66 Papaccio, Vincent   10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    43.21      44.35        
 67 Jones, Jake F        8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.47      44.81        
 68 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR    43.05      45.09        
 69 Griffin, Oliver     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.75      45.38        
 70 Salas, Alejandro H   9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    42.80      45.45        
 71 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.55      45.67        
 72 Faughnan, Patrick    9 Hudson Valley Do-MR    43.40      46.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:11.41  12/12/2014 Ryan Mitchener at 2014 DSC Spe, MAKO-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.84    1:15.30 ZQ      20  
                  36.60     1:15.30 (38.70)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.99    1:15.64 ZQ      17  
                  35.67     1:15.64 (39.97)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.91    1:19.81 ZQ      16  
                  38.14     1:19.81 (41.67)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.55    1:19.88 ZQ      15  
                  37.87     1:19.88 (42.01)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.66    1:22.81 ZQ      14  
                  40.17     1:22.81 (42.64)                                        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.16    1:23.08 ZQ      13  
                  40.37     1:23.08 (42.71)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:23.25 ZQ      12  
                  39.66     1:23.25 (43.59)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:23.59    1:23.33 ZQ      11  
                  40.16     1:23.33 (43.17)                                        
  9 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.42    1:24.12 ZQ       9  
                  40.02     1:24.12 (44.10)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.43    1:25.75 ZQ       7  
                  40.19     1:25.75 (45.56)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:24.91    1:26.43 ZQ       6  
                  41.34     1:26.43 (45.09)                                        
 12 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:24.32    1:26.57 ZQ       5  
                  40.90     1:26.57 (45.67)                                        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:27.52    1:27.05 ZQ       3.5
                  42.00     1:27.05 (45.05)                                        
 13 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:26.83    1:27.05 ZQ       3.5
                  41.30     1:27.05 (45.75)                                        
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:27.17    1:27.14 ZQ       2  
                  41.66     1:27.14 (45.48)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.59    1:27.64 ZQ       1  
                  41.56     1:27.64 (46.08)                                        
 17 Kayran, Timofey     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.61    1:27.69 ZQ     
                  41.01     1:27.69 (46.68)                                        
 18 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:27.97 ZQ     
                  42.74     1:27.97 (45.23)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.57    1:28.04 ZQ     
                  41.45     1:28.04 (46.59)                                        
 20 Shi, Jeffery        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.42    1:28.21 ZQ     
                  42.18     1:28.21 (46.03)                                        
 21 Dagnogo, Ousman     10 BronxWorks Blue-MR   1:33.44    1:28.42 ZQ     
                  42.46     1:28.42 (45.96)                                        
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.17    1:28.44 ZQ     
                  42.90     1:28.44 (45.54)                                        
 23 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.09    1:28.50 ZQ     
                  42.91     1:28.50 (45.59)                                        
 24 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:27.86    1:28.92 ZQ     
                  43.46     1:28.92 (45.46)                                        
 25 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.08    1:29.06 ZQ     
                  43.50     1:29.06 (45.56)                                        
 26 Jones, Ronin         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.15    1:29.11 ZQ     
                  42.70     1:29.11 (46.41)                                        
 27 Jiang, Kevin         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.64    1:29.35 ZQ     
                  43.92     1:29.35 (45.43)                                        
 28 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.21    1:29.40 ZQ     
                  42.84     1:29.40 (46.56)                                        
 29 McManus, Matthew G  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.61    1:29.46 ZQ     
                  42.51     1:29.46 (46.95)                                        
 30 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.91    1:29.59 ZQ     
                  43.47     1:29.59 (46.12)                                        
 31 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:30.16 ZQ     
                  44.05     1:30.16 (46.11)                                        
 32 Chin, Everett J     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.90    1:30.30 ZQ     
                  43.32     1:30.30 (46.98)                                        
 33 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR    1:32.16    1:30.36 ZQ     
                  42.87     1:30.36 (47.49)                                        
 34 Holler, John T      10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:28.56    1:31.01 ZQ     
                  43.42     1:31.01 (47.59)                                        
 35 Todorov, Alexander  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:29.70    1:31.14 ZQ     
                  43.13     1:31.14 (48.01)                                        
 36 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.48    1:31.22 ZQ     
                  44.44     1:31.22 (46.78)                                        
 36 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:31.22 ZQ     
                  44.07     1:31.22 (47.15)                                        
 38 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.65    1:31.73 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:31.73 (48.32)                                        
 39 Garofolo, Gerard    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:31.68    1:31.81 ZQ     
                  43.30     1:31.81 (48.51)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:31.88 ZQ     
                  45.50     1:31.88 (46.38)                                        
 41 Daspinar, Doah      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:33.49    1:31.99 ZQ     
                  44.80     1:31.99 (47.19)                                        
 42 Broderick, Patrick  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:33.71    1:32.16 ZQ     
                  44.76     1:32.16 (47.40)                                        
 43 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.31    1:32.49 ZQ     
                  44.30     1:32.49 (48.19)                                        
 44 Minevich, Daniel I  10 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:32.78    1:32.53 ZQ     
                  44.80     1:32.53 (47.73)                                        
 45 Wu, James X         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.19    1:32.59 ZQ     
                  43.50     1:32.59 (49.09)                                        
 46 Tantsyura, Daniel   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.43    1:32.88 ZQ     
                  44.19     1:32.88 (48.69)                                        
 47 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.91    1:33.14 ZQ     
                  44.80     1:33.14 (48.34)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Rory T     9 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:31.35    1:33.29 ZQ     
 49 Kushnirsky, David    8 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:32.76    1:33.31 ZQ     
                  43.37     1:33.31 (49.94)                                        
 50 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:32.43    1:33.49 ZQ     
                  45.90     1:33.49 (47.59)                                        
 51 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.54    1:33.55 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:33.55 (49.69)                                        
 52 Shah, Tae-jin       10 New York City Aq-MR  1:34.16    1:33.58 ZQ     
                  43.70     1:33.58 (49.88)                                        
 53 Spodek, Gavin A      9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:32.04    1:34.23 JO     
 54 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:29.31    1:34.35 JO     
                  44.36     1:34.35 (49.99)                                        
 55 Graullera, Cassiel  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.91    1:34.37 JO     
                  45.51     1:34.37 (48.86)                                        
 56 Fine, Evan          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:34.07    1:34.75        
                  44.63     1:34.75 (50.12)                                        
 57 Markowitz, Nichola  10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:34.25    1:34.92        
                  45.29     1:34.92 (49.63)                                        
 58 Maselli, Paolo      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:34.39    1:35.77        
 59 Peng, Thomas F       8 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:34.12    1:35.87        
                  45.89     1:35.87 (49.98)                                        
 60 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:33.24    1:37.98        
                  46.90     1:37.98 (51.08)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan S        9 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:30.58         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Monahan, James J     9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:34.35         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Durantel, Adrien    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:31.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.74          DQ (49.82)                                        
 -- Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:32.47         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
     JO Rec.: @ 28.84   3/13/2016 John P Dimaggio, Matchpoint NYC-M            
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.74      28.84@ZQ      20  
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.15      29.94 ZQ      17  
  3 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.23      30.86 ZQ      16  
  4 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.09      31.14 ZQ      15  
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.40      31.40 ZQ      14  
  6 Cakir, Noah          8 Team Suffolk-MR        31.28      31.61 ZQ      13  
  7 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                32.27      31.84 ZQ      12  
  8 Zhang, John         10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.58      32.02 ZQ      11  
  9 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.90      32.11 ZQ       9  
 10 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.28      32.17 ZQ       7  
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.48 ZQ       6  
 12 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    33.02      32.59 ZQ       4.5
 12 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR                33.43      32.59 ZQ       4.5
 14 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.03      32.62 ZQ       3  
 15 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.21      32.78 ZQ       2  
 16 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.52      32.82 ZQ       1  
 17 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.12      32.94 ZQ     
 18 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.99 ZQ     
 19 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR                33.65      33.01 ZQ     
 20 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR    33.58      33.18 ZQ     
 21 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    32.77      33.28 ZQ     
 22 Dagnogo, Ousman     10 BronxWorks Blue-MR     34.18      33.44 ZQ     
 23 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.06      33.57 ZQ     
 24 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.46      33.95 ZQ     
 25 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.28      34.01 ZQ     
 25 Tirch, Patrick M    10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    34.58      34.01 ZQ     
 27 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.56      34.05 ZQ     
 28 Chin, Everett J     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.36      34.13 ZQ     
 29 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.44      34.28 ZQ     
 30 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 35.85      34.33 ZQ     
 31 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR                 33.44      34.42 ZQ     
 32 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.55      34.43 ZQ     
 33 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR      34.78      34.50 ZQ     
 34 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR        34.40      34.60 ZQ     
 35 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    33.99      34.66 ZQ     
 36 Krayets, Eric B     10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      35.30      35.02 JO     
 37 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.94      35.07 JO     
 38 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.38      35.18 JO     
 39 Pique, Yahro D       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.53      35.31 JO     
 40 Samko, Jack P       10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    35.25      35.32 JO     
 41 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.35      35.40 JO     
 42 Du, Ethan           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    34.71      35.42 JO     
 43 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.79      35.49 JO     
 44 Thompson, Lyn        9 Unattached-MR          34.66      35.53 JO     
 45 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.42      35.54 JO     
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.16      35.54 JO     
 47 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    34.75      35.62 JO     
 48 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.64 JO     
 49 Leung, Andrew J     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.84      35.74 JO     
 50 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.51      35.77 JO     
 51 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.92      35.96 JO     
 52 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    34.15      36.05        
 53 Washington, Morgon   8 Cas Stingrays-MR       35.26      36.08        
 54 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.70      36.09        
 55 Decasseres, Elijah  10 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     35.58      36.10        
 56 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.30      36.13        
 57 Ioselevich, Arie    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    35.90      36.47        
 58 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.54      36.49        
 59 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.70      36.50        
 60 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.50      36.52        
 61 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.72      36.65        
 62 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 35.23      36.75        
 63 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                35.68      37.47        
 64 Londono, Nicholas   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.59      37.50        
 65 Kruty, Leo          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    34.80      37.58        
 66 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 35.08      39.11        
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.23         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
     JO Rec.: @ 1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.08    1:06.70 ZQ      20  
                  31.58     1:06.70 (35.12)                                        
  2 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.76    1:06.74 ZQ      17  
                  30.24     1:06.74 (36.50)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.34    1:09.07 ZQ      16  
                  32.95     1:09.07 (36.12)                                        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.98    1:09.68 ZQ      15  
                  31.80     1:09.68 (37.88)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.10    1:11.17 ZQ      14  
                  32.99     1:11.17 (38.18)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.00    1:11.31 ZQ      13  
                  32.93     1:11.31 (38.38)                                        
  7 Cakir, Noah          8 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.79    1:11.76 ZQ      12  
                  33.51     1:11.76 (38.25)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.69    1:11.96 ZQ      11  
                  34.47     1:11.96 (37.49)                                        
  9 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.22    1:12.14 ZQ       9  
                  32.53     1:12.14 (39.61)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.98    1:12.34 ZQ       7  
                  33.87     1:12.34 (38.47)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.67 ZQ       6  
                  34.56     1:12.67 (38.11)                                        
 12 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:13.73 ZQ       5  
                  35.14     1:13.73 (38.59)                                        
 13 Zhang, John         10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:12.45    1:14.27 ZQ       4  
                  34.89     1:14.27 (39.38)                                        
 14 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.01    1:14.46 ZQ       3  
                  36.12     1:14.46 (38.34)                                        
 15 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.93    1:15.14 ZQ       2  
                  35.89     1:15.14 (39.25)                                        
 16 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:13.12    1:15.83 ZQ       1  
                  35.35     1:15.83 (40.48)                                        
 17 Hackmeyer, Kieran   10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:22.98    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:16.15 (40.25)                                        
 18 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:16.20 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:16.20 (40.39)                                        
 19 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:16.29 (41.39)                                        
 20 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.77    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:18.09 (40.91)                                        
 21 Tirch, Patrick M    10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:25.06    1:18.52 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:18.52 (42.35)                                        
 22 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:17.72    1:18.81 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:18.81 (41.01)                                        
 23 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.54    1:18.83 ZQ     
                  36.91     1:18.83 (41.92)                                        
 24 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.19    1:18.84 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:18.84 (43.24)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.94    1:19.23 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:19.23 (42.64)                                        
 26 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.63    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:19.60 (41.52)                                        
 27 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.57    1:19.72 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:19.72 (42.10)                                        
 28 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:17.11    1:19.82 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:19.82 (43.45)                                        
 29 Leung, Andrew J     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.00    1:19.95 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:19.95 (42.60)                                        
 30 Krayets, Eric B     10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:22.09    1:20.00 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:20.00 (42.46)                                        
 31 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:20.13    1:20.16 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:20.16 (43.42)                                        
 32 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:23.09    1:20.59 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:20.59 (44.34)                                        
 33 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:16.91    1:21.18 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:21.18 (44.04)                                        
 34 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:22.17    1:21.72 ZQ     
                  38.78     1:21.72 (42.94)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:24.18    1:21.86 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:21.86 (45.08)                                        
 36 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:22.50 JO     
                  37.39     1:22.50 (45.11)                                        
 37 Lemus, Leonardo     10 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:22.24    1:23.39 JO     
                  38.74     1:23.39 (44.65)                                        
 38 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:22.81    1:23.61 JO     
                  39.61     1:23.61 (44.00)                                        
 39 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.64    1:23.84 JO     
                  38.31     1:23.84 (45.53)                                        
 40 Pique, Yahro D       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.57    1:23.88 JO     
                  37.20     1:23.88 (46.68)                                        
 41 Du, Ethan           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:19.24    1:24.24 JO     
 42 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:24.76 JO     
                  39.49     1:24.76 (45.27)                                        
 43 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               1:22.88    1:25.77        
                  41.13     1:25.77 (44.64)                                        
 44 Yoham, Skylar H     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.78    1:25.81        
                  39.61     1:25.81 (46.20)                                        
 45 Thompson, Lyn        9 Unattached-MR        1:25.41    1:26.15        
                  37.00     1:26.15 (49.15)                                        
 46 Veit, Colin          9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.44    1:26.54        
                  40.56     1:26.54 (45.98)                                        
 47 Burke, Ryan P       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.50    1:26.58        
                  40.44     1:26.58 (46.14)                                        
 48 Jiang, Kevin         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.84    1:26.70        
                  41.30     1:26.70 (45.40)                                        
 49 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:23.61    1:29.07        
                  40.35     1:29.07 (48.72)                                        
 -- Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:22.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.04          DQ (46.94)                                        
 -- Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.17         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:20.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:02.91   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.03    1:08.07 ZQ      20  
                  32.32     1:08.07 (35.75)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.58    1:08.72 ZQ      17  
                  33.49     1:08.72 (35.23)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.46    1:10.57 ZQ      16  
                  34.12     1:10.57 (36.45)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.19    1:10.61 ZQ      15  
                  31.20     1:10.61 (39.41)                                        
  5 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.42    1:11.20 ZQ      14  
                  31.69     1:11.20 (39.51)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.30    1:11.28 ZQ      13  
                  32.31     1:11.28 (38.97)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.04    1:11.42 ZQ      12  
                  32.82     1:11.42 (38.60)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.89    1:11.66 ZQ      11  
                  33.15     1:11.66 (38.51)                                        
  9 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.54    1:11.76 ZQ       9  
                  34.99     1:11.76 (36.77)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.56    1:11.83 ZQ       7  
                  35.03     1:11.83 (36.80)                                        
 11 Zhang, John         10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:10.36    1:12.47 ZQ       6  
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:13.57 ZQ       5  
                  32.99     1:13.57 (40.58)                                        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:14.02 ZQ       4  
                  35.07     1:14.02 (38.95)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Ranjan   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.37    1:14.50 ZQ       3  
                  33.58     1:14.50 (40.92)                                        
 15 Hoye, Jonas         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.96    1:14.55 ZQ       2  
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)                                        
 16 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.28    1:14.77 ZQ       1  
                  34.18     1:14.77 (40.59)                                        
 17 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.56    1:14.89 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:14.89 (40.83)                                        
 18 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.24    1:15.16 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:15.16 (39.76)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Luke N        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.33    1:15.25 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:15.25 (40.75)                                        
 20 Tesovic, Maksim     10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:18.57    1:15.62 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:15.62 (40.56)                                        
 21 Cakir, Noah          8 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.94    1:15.66 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:15.66 (40.83)                                        
 22 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               1:14.69    1:15.70 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:15.70 (39.98)                                        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.96    1:16.09 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:16.09 (40.31)                                        
 24 Scott, Travis A     10 Fast Swim Club-MR    1:18.80    1:16.19 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:16.19 (41.97)                                        
 25 Khanas, Vladyslav   10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:18.38    1:16.28 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:16.28 (41.59)                                        
 26 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.54    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:16.33 (40.94)                                        
 27 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:16.47 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:16.47 (40.05)                                        
 28 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.83    1:16.65 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.65 (41.47)                                        
 29 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:17.62    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:16.74 (42.10)                                        
 30 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:18.96    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:16.86 (41.59)                                        
 31 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.49    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:16.96 (40.92)                                        
 32 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:17.34 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:17.34 (41.81)                                        
 33 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:14.15    1:17.53 JO     
                  35.07     1:17.53 (42.46)                                        
 33 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.49    1:17.53 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.53 (41.75)                                        
 35 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.44    1:17.71 JO     
                  37.37     1:17.71 (40.34)                                        
 36 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:19.57    1:17.89 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.89 (41.17)                                        
 37 Jiang, Kevin         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.84    1:17.92 JO     
                  37.28     1:17.92 (40.64)                                        
 38 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:16.12    1:18.01 JO     
                  35.47     1:18.01 (42.54)                                        
 39 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.53    1:18.10 JO     
                  36.59     1:18.10 (41.51)                                        
 40 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.07    1:18.18 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.18 (41.88)                                        
 41 Ioselevich, Arie    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:18.50    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.19 (40.45)                                        
 42 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.14    1:18.21 JO     
                  36.12     1:18.21 (42.09)                                        
 43 Burke, Ryan P       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.80    1:18.59 JO     
                  35.55     1:18.59 (43.04)                                        
 44 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.91    1:18.81 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.81 (40.60)                                        
 45 Wehbe, Gregory R    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.05    1:19.05 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.05 (41.76)                                        
 46 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.09 JO     
                  36.60     1:19.09 (42.49)                                        
 47 Peng, Gregory W     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:18.45    1:19.36 JO     
                  39.43     1:19.36 (39.93)                                        
 48 Tirch, Patrick M    10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:19.21    1:19.37 JO     
                  35.83     1:19.37 (43.54)                                        
 49 Holler, John T      10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.86    1:19.67 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.67 (41.95)                                        
 50 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.65    1:20.03        
                  37.84     1:20.03 (42.19)                                        
 51 Du, Ethan           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.48    1:20.08        
 52 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:19.43    1:20.11        
                  36.29     1:20.11 (43.82)                                        
 53 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:19.39    1:20.27        
                  38.70     1:20.27 (41.57)                                        
 54 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               1:19.94    1:20.52        
                  37.53     1:20.52 (42.99)                                        
 55 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.44    1:20.79        
                  36.98     1:20.79 (43.81)                                        
 56 Dagnogo, Ousman     10 BronxWorks Blue-MR   1:17.96    1:22.05        
                  35.42     1:22.05 (46.63)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:22.72        
 58 Tantsyura, Daniel   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.17    1:23.24        
                  39.55     1:23.24 (43.69)                                        
 -- Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.54         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.84          DQ (41.21)                                        
 -- Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.54         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.31          DQ (40.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
     JO Rec.: @ 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.97    2:23.79 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:07.28 (35.86)     1:51.43 (44.15)     2:23.79 (32.36)
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.67    2:25.57 ZQ      17  
                  34.29     1:10.34 (36.05)     1:53.88 (43.54)     2:25.57 (31.69)
  3 Buchen, Max H       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:30.39    2:29.42 ZQ      16  
                  33.52     1:12.92 (39.40)     1:54.73 (41.81)     2:29.42 (34.69)
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.80    2:32.52 ZQ      15  
                  33.43     1:12.82 (39.39)     1:57.55 (44.73)     2:32.52 (34.97)
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.75    2:33.26 ZQ      14  
                  36.76     1:15.48 (38.72)     2:00.88 (45.40)     2:33.26 (32.38)
  6 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.18    2:33.59 ZQ      13  
                  37.06     1:17.40 (40.34)     2:00.98 (43.58)     2:33.59 (32.61)
  7 Nunez, Ryan         10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.57    2:35.05 ZQ      12  
                  32.60     1:10.63 (38.03)     2:00.11 (49.48)     2:35.05 (34.94)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.13    2:35.28 ZQ      11  
                  32.66     1:13.81 (41.15)     2:01.66 (47.85)     2:35.28 (33.62)
  9 Dimaggio, John P    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:35.58    2:36.72 ZQ       9  
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)     1:59.53 (51.57)     2:36.72 (37.19)
 10 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:37.88    2:37.87 ZQ       7  
                  33.63     1:14.14 (40.51)     2:02.84 (48.70)     2:37.87 (35.03)
 11 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.37    2:37.92 ZQ       6  
                  34.98     1:15.28 (40.30)     2:03.59 (48.31)     2:37.92 (34.33)
 12 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.58    2:38.48 ZQ       5  
                  34.53     1:12.87 (38.34)     2:03.12 (50.25)     2:38.48 (35.36)
 13 Redfield, Jackson   10 SSC-MR               2:38.58    2:38.59 ZQ       4  
                  36.26     1:16.48 (40.22)     2:04.60 (48.12)     2:38.59 (33.99)
 14 Hwang, Ryan          9 Team Suffolk-MR      2:47.83    2:42.15 ZQ       3  
                  36.63     1:15.73 (39.10)     2:05.99 (50.26)     2:42.15 (36.16)
 15 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:45.02    2:43.12 ZQ       2  
                  36.06     1:16.38 (40.32)     2:05.60 (49.22)     2:43.12 (37.52)
 16 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.16    2:43.30 ZQ       1  
                  37.02     1:18.59 (41.57)     2:07.44 (48.85)     2:43.30 (35.86)
 17 Zhao, Matthew       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.82    2:44.13 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:17.30 (42.45)     2:06.84 (49.54)     2:44.13 (37.29)
 18 Levine, Aidan        8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:51.46    2:45.24 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:15.08 (41.53)     2:09.31 (54.23)     2:45.24 (35.93)
 19 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:45.25 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:17.89 (41.42)     2:09.12 (51.23)     2:45.25 (36.13)
 20 Emre, Emir M        10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:48.97    2:45.72 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:18.52 (42.08)     2:08.67 (50.15)     2:45.72 (37.05)
 21 Bice, Cian G         9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.77    2:45.97 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:19.43 (42.99)     2:08.59 (49.16)     2:45.97 (37.38)
 22 Pepper, Hudson M     9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:47.56    2:45.98 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:19.97 (44.06)     2:08.42 (48.45)     2:45.98 (37.56)
 23 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.94    2:47.76 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.06 (42.14)     2:08.77 (48.71)     2:47.76 (38.99)
 24 Scala, William H    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.16    2:48.73 JO     
                  34.23     1:21.13 (46.90)     2:10.16 (49.03)     2:48.73 (38.57)
 25 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.39    2:48.76 JO     
                  35.08     1:19.26 (44.18)     2:12.30 (53.04)     2:48.76 (36.46)
 26 Ioselevich, Arie    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:50.82    2:49.68 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.33 (42.95)     2:10.40 (49.07)     2:49.68 (39.28)
 27 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.90    2:50.11 JO     
 28 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:49.49    2:50.29 JO     
                  38.43     1:22.53 (44.10)     2:12.25 (49.72)     2:50.29 (38.04)
 29 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               2:50.66    2:50.55 JO     
                  38.00     1:19.59 (41.59)     2:13.61 (54.02)     2:50.55 (36.94)
 30 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               2:48.42    2:50.81 JO     
                  37.97     1:18.84 (40.87)     2:12.94 (54.10)     2:50.81 (37.87)
 31 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:46.78    2:51.52 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.48 (43.14)   2:51.52 (1:32.04)                    
 32 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              2:51.27    2:55.06        
                  37.26     1:18.71 (41.45)     2:16.36 (57.65)     2:55.06 (38.70)
 33 Maslo, Strahinja     9 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:51.79    3:03.48        
                  44.77     1:28.29 (43.52)     2:24.19 (55.90)     3:03.48 (39.29)
 -- Monahan, James J     9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.91     1:23.94 (44.03)     2:20.66 (56.72)          DQ (39.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:48.42   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     JO Rec.: @ 1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.30    1:52.82         40  
     1) Weinstein, Michael H 10         2) Lee, Aidan J 10                
     3) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 10           4) Chung, Hudson H 10             
                  29.41       57.34 (27.93)     1:26.08 (28.74)     1:52.82 (26.74)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.05    1:57.20         34  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 10                  2) Wehbe, Gregory R 10            
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 10          4) Rasquinha, Rohit A 10          
                  28.24       58.15 (29.91)     1:28.56 (30.41)     1:57.20 (28.64)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.96    1:58.74         32  
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           2) Falcao, Daniel L 10            
     3) Hoye, Jonas 10                  4) Egan, Kieran R 10              
                  29.77     1:00.50 (30.73)     1:31.22 (30.72)     1:58.74 (27.52)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.55    1:59.67         30  
     1) Angelou, David J 10             2) McDonald, Stephen B 10         
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 10           4) Rhodes, Nicholas A 10          
                  30.47       59.86 (29.39)     1:30.19 (30.33)     1:59.67 (29.48)
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         2:07.97    2:00.28         28  
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 9             2) Du, Ethan 10                   
     3) Zhang, John 10                  4) Moran, Keilan S 10             
                  30.17     1:06.53 (36.36)     1:31.02 (24.49)     2:00.28 (29.26)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:02.66    2:03.19         26  
     1) Kim, Doyee 10                   2) Terri, Julian K 10             
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 9                 4) Burke, Ryan P 10               
                  31.88       48.10 (16.22)     1:34.24 (46.14)     2:03.19 (28.95)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:17.16    2:03.76         24  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 10             2) Baranov, Edward 9              
     3) Kravtsov, Andrew 10             4) Landgraf, Tim 10               
                  28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)     1:36.16 (35.99)     2:03.76 (27.60)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.02    2:04.66         22  
                  31.91     1:05.50 (33.59)     1:35.46 (29.96)     2:04.66 (29.20)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.68    2:05.20         18  
     1) Hsieh, Ethan 10                 2) Kim, Gavin J 10                
     3) Su, Sean A 10                   4) Keene, Jack W 10               
                  32.10     1:03.80 (31.70)     1:34.90 (31.10)     2:05.20 (30.30)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.00    2:05.29         14  
     1) Hall, Richard D 10              2) Giunta, Noah L 10              
     3) Veit, Colin 9                   4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 10      
                  31.49     1:02.37 (30.88)     1:35.82 (33.45)     2:05.29 (29.47)
 11 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:16.96    2:07.52         12  
                  31.80     1:04.62 (32.82)     1:36.60 (31.98)     2:07.52 (30.92)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.34    2:08.53         10  
     1) Zhao, Matthew 10                2) Jiang, Kevin 9                 
     3) Cornish, Jack A 9               4) Scala, William H 10            
                  31.56     1:03.27 (31.71)     1:39.21 (35.94)     2:08.53 (29.32)
 13 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      2:14.93    2:09.67          8  
     1) Vanjula, Bogdan A 10            2) Samko, Jack P 10               
     3) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 10       4) Pepper, Hudson M 9             
                  44.40     1:07.11 (22.71)     1:38.48 (31.37)     2:09.67 (31.19)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:14.23    2:13.11          6  
                  34.92     1:07.43 (32.51)     1:39.56 (32.13)     2:13.11 (33.55)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:11.09    2:14.33          4  
     1) Fayngersh, David 10             2) Kushnirsky, David A 8          
     3) Nus, Ethan D 9                  4) Fayngersh, Ramiel 10           
                  33.05     1:08.27 (35.22)     1:42.29 (34.02)     2:14.33 (32.04)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:17.99    2:15.88          2  
     1) Todorov, Alexander 10           2) Carley, Thomas 9               
     3) Barbulet, David 10              4) Muroski, Jason 9               
                  32.92     1:07.48 (34.56)     1:41.97 (34.49)     2:15.88 (33.91)
 17 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.22    2:20.09        
     1) Peng, Gregory W 10              2) Equiano, Jason A 9             
     3) Peng, Thomas F 8                4) Victoria, Jeremy A 9           
                  32.69     1:10.68 (37.99)     1:42.74 (32.06)     2:20.09 (37.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres       
     JO Rec.: @ 4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:06.53    4:11.57         40  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 10                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 10           4) Chung, Hudson H 10             
                  30.20   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:32.96 (30.41)   2:06.87 (1:04.32)
        2:37.99 (31.12)   3:10.86 (1:03.99)     3:39.67 (28.81)   4:11.57 (1:00.71)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:37.52    4:18.24         34  
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           2) Hoye, Jonas 10                 
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 10             4) Egan, Kieran R 10              
                  30.68   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:35.59 (31.70)   2:09.24 (1:05.35)
        2:41.27 (32.03)   3:17.48 (1:08.24)     3:46.11 (28.63)   4:18.24 (1:00.76)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.41    4:18.89         32  
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 10           2) Keene, Jack W 10               
     3) Angelou, David J 10             4) Rhodes, Nicholas A 10          
                  30.70   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:35.11 (31.12)   2:09.61 (1:05.62)
        2:41.18 (31.57)   3:15.67 (1:06.06)     3:45.51 (29.84)   4:18.89 (1:03.22)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:24.74    4:20.55         30  
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 10           2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 10         
     3) Wehbe, Gregory R 10             4) Nunez, Ryan 10                 
                  31.48   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:36.06 (30.76)   2:11.22 (1:05.92)
        2:43.14 (31.92)   3:18.95 (1:07.73)     3:47.79 (28.84)   4:20.55 (1:01.60)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:32.93    4:28.64         28  
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 9                 2) Kim, Doyee 10                  
     3) Sanchez, Erick S 10             4) Burke, Ryan P 10               
                  32.03   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:40.09 (32.30)   2:15.79 (1:08.00)
        2:48.40 (32.61)   3:25.11 (1:09.32)     3:54.50 (29.39)   4:28.64 (1:03.53)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:20.11    4:31.97         26  
     1) Hall, Richard D 10              2) Demaio, Thomas M 9             
     3) Giunta, Noah L 10               4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 10      
                  32.06   1:08.97 (1:08.97)     1:42.96 (33.99)   2:21.24 (1:12.27)
        2:53.49 (32.25)   3:28.25 (1:07.01)     3:58.86 (30.61)   4:31.97 (1:03.72)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:32.29    4:34.38         24  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 10             2) Kravtsov, Andrew 10            
     3) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 10       4) Baranov, Edward 9              
                  29.40   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:35.50 (33.30)   2:12.33 (1:10.13)
        2:45.90 (33.57)   3:23.62 (1:11.29)     3:56.36 (32.74)   4:34.38 (1:10.76)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:40.16    4:39.86         22  
     1) Kim, Gavin J 10                 2) Hsieh, Ethan 10                
     3) Chu, Allan 10                   4) McDonald, Stephen B 10         
                  33.27   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:43.15 (33.61)   2:21.00 (1:11.46)
        2:54.31 (33.31)   3:33.23 (1:12.23)     4:03.96 (30.73)   4:39.86 (1:06.63)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:41.28    4:44.64         18  
     1) Zhao, Matthew 10                2) Jiang, Kevin 9                 
     3) Cornish, Jack A 9               4) Scala, William H 10            
                  33.19   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:45.04 (35.41)   2:22.09 (1:12.46)
        2:57.77 (35.68)   3:37.60 (1:15.51)     4:09.57 (31.97)   4:44.64 (1:07.04)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:47.94    4:45.05         14  
     1) Boesch, Alexander J 10          2) Graullera, Cassiel 10          
     3) Jones, Ronin 9                  4) Chin, Everett J 10             
                  30.90   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:43.53 (37.34)   2:22.90 (1:16.71)
        2:57.49 (34.59)   3:35.87 (1:12.97)     4:07.67 (31.80)   4:45.05 (1:09.18)
 11 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       4:49.38    4:47.90         12  
     1) Emre, Emir M 10                 2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 8           
     3) Maslo, Strahinja 9              4) Tesovic, Maksim 10             
                  31.83   1:08.46 (1:08.46)     1:45.57 (37.11)   2:28.55 (1:20.09)
        3:04.50 (35.95)   3:44.76 (1:16.21)     4:14.47 (29.71)   4:47.90 (1:03.14)
 12 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:46.59    4:48.04         10  
                  32.98   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:42.96 (32.39)   2:21.00 (1:10.43)
        2:56.77 (35.77)   3:38.17 (1:17.17)     4:11.07 (32.90)   4:48.04 (1:09.87)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:57.70    4:49.16          8  
                  32.04   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:44.96 (35.48)   2:30.72 (1:21.24)
        3:02.37 (31.65)   3:43.62 (1:12.90)     4:14.27 (30.65)   4:49.16 (1:05.54)
 14 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:57.96    4:56.21          6  
     1) Malionek, Brayden R 10          2) Morgan, Brendan M 10           
     3) Garofolo, Gerard 10             4) O'Connor, Rory T 9             
                  34.84   1:14.52 (1:14.52)     1:49.16 (34.64)   2:30.87 (1:16.35)
        3:03.63 (32.76)   3:46.32 (1:15.45)     4:03.14 (16.82)   4:56.21 (1:09.89)
 15 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      4:56.15    5:00.65          4  
     1) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 8             2) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 10      
     3) Samko, Jack P 10                4) Pepper, Hudson M 9             
                  40.83   1:27.48 (1:27.48)     2:01.71 (34.23)   2:39.68 (1:12.20)
        2:56.03 (16.35)     3:12.81 (33.13)     3:49.90 (37.09)   5:00.65 (1:47.84)
 16 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:03.42    5:01.56          2  
     1) Weisburg, Alexander L 10        2) Peng, Thomas F 8               
     3) Wang, Robert Y 10               4) Peng, Gregory W 10             
                  38.13   1:18.72 (1:18.72)     1:57.39 (38.67)   2:38.08 (1:19.36)
        3:14.43 (36.35)   4:02.00 (1:23.92)     4:26.60 (24.60)     5:01.56 (59.56)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:05.74    5:04.84        
     1) Carley, Thomas 9                2) Barbulet, David 10             
     3) Muroski, Jason 9                4) Todorov, Alexander 10          
                  35.56   1:15.99 (1:15.99)     1:31.08 (15.09)     1:52.05 (36.06)
        2:34.88 (42.83)   3:49.95 (1:57.90)     4:24.88 (34.93)   5:04.84 (1:14.89)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:01.27    5:21.25        
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 8              2) Kully, Andrew P 9              
     3) Fine, Evan 10                   4) Jones, Jake F 8                
                  57.69   1:36.79 (1:36.79)     2:11.65 (34.86)   2:57.30 (1:20.51)
        3:26.34 (29.04)   4:06.70 (1:09.40)     4:22.40 (15.70)   5:21.25 (1:14.55)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:03.58   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     JO Rec.: @ 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.44    2:05.14         40  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 10                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Chung, Hudson H 10              4) Scala, William H 10            
                  32.61     1:06.15 (33.54)     1:36.77 (30.62)     2:05.14 (28.37)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:15.59    2:10.26         34  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 10                  2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 10         
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 10           4) Wehbe, Gregory R 10            
                  32.11     1:10.06 (37.95)     1:40.51 (30.45)     2:10.26 (29.75)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.55    2:14.44         32  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 10               2) Hoye, Jonas 10                 
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           4) Falcao, Daniel L 10            
                  32.00     1:11.80 (39.80)     1:43.57 (31.77)     2:14.44 (30.87)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:39.87    2:17.66         30  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 10             2) Baranov, Edward 9              
     3) Landgraf, Tim 10                4) Kravtsov, Andrew 10            
                  31.48     1:10.29 (38.81)     1:45.31 (35.02)     2:17.66 (32.35)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:17.32    2:17.69         28  
     1) Burke, Ryan P 10                2) Kim, Doyee 10                  
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 9                 4) Sanchez, Erick S 10            
                  34.74     1:14.28 (39.54)     1:46.82 (32.54)     2:17.69 (30.87)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:16.42    2:18.49         26  
     1) Giunta, Noah L 10               2) Klaric, Zander W 10            
     3) Hall, Richard D 10              4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 10      
                  35.41     1:14.09 (38.68)     1:48.81 (34.72)     2:18.49 (29.68)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.94    2:19.19         24  
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 10          2) Angelou, David J 10            
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 10           4) Rhodes, Nicholas A 10          
                  35.24     1:17.18 (41.94)     1:49.27 (32.09)     2:19.19 (29.92)
  8 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:28.30    2:19.65         22  
                  37.10     1:14.43 (37.33)   2:19.65 (1:05.22)                    
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.84    2:20.37         18  
     1) Kim, Gavin J 10                 2) McCarthy, Aidan N 9            
     3) Keene, Jack W 10                4) Su, Sean A 10                  
                  34.46     1:15.68 (41.22)     1:49.21 (33.53)     2:20.37 (31.16)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:23.86    2:21.20         14  
     1) Boesch, Alexander J 10          2) Skaistis, Levi B 8             
     3) Chin, Everett J 10              4) Fine, Evan 10                  
                  36.69     1:16.06 (39.37)     1:49.91 (33.85)     2:21.20 (31.29)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.78    2:22.74         12  
     1) Cornish, Jack A 9               2) Jiang, Kevin 9                 
     3) Zhao, Matthew 10                4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 10          
                  39.63     1:20.01 (40.38)     1:54.06 (34.05)     2:22.74 (28.68)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.14    2:25.87         10  
     1) Dillane, Jack C 10              2) Fagan, William P 10            
     3) McHugh, Connor J 9              4) Franks, Finnian J 10           
                  37.37     1:19.06 (41.69)     1:56.14 (37.08)     2:25.87 (29.73)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:26.91    2:26.25          8  
                  37.45     1:15.85 (38.40)     1:53.95 (38.10)     2:26.25 (32.30)
 14 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      2:31.93    2:29.63          6  
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 9              2) Vanjula, Bogdan A 10           
     3) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 10       4) Samko, Jack P 10               
                  37.02     1:28.74 (51.72)     1:59.49 (30.75)     2:29.63 (30.14)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:30.25    2:29.64          4  
     1) Holler, John T 10               2) Griffin, Oliver 10             
     3) Byrne, Scott P 10               4) Markowitz, Nicholas 10         
                  37.97     1:21.29 (43.32)     1:57.07 (35.78)     2:29.64 (32.57)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:30.59    2:29.92          2  
     1) Kully, Andrew P 9               2) Wagner, Jared S 9              
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 10              4) Jones, Ronin 9                 
                  38.37     1:21.98 (43.61)     1:57.17 (35.19)     2:29.92 (32.75)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:29.62    2:30.12        
     1) Durantel, Adrien 10             2) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 10       
     3) McIver, Matteo J 10             4) Arnold, Zachary R 8            
                  37.36     1:19.17 (41.81)     1:55.93 (36.76)     2:30.12 (34.19)
 18 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:42.30    2:30.40        
     1) Malionek, Brayden R 10          2) O'Connor, Rory T 9             
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 10            4) Garofolo, Gerard 10            
                  38.42     1:21.02 (42.60)     1:57.75 (36.73)     2:30.40 (32.65)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:33.37    2:32.34        
     1) Peng, Gregory W 10              2) Wang, Robert Y 10              
     3) Equiano, Jason A 9              4) Peng, Thomas F 8               
                  42.55     1:19.79 (37.24)     1:58.71 (38.92)     2:32.34 (33.63)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:36.30    2:36.48        
     1) Carley, Thomas 9                2) Constantine, Christopher 9     
     3) Todorov, Alexander 10           4) Muroski, Jason 9               
                  38.46     1:21.27 (42.81)     2:02.35 (41.08)     2:36.48 (34.13)
 -- Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       2:35.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.15      24.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.09      24.42 ZQ      17  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.61      24.50 ZQ      16  
  4 Lai, Christopher B  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.78      24.83 ZQ      15  
  5 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.17      24.91 ZQ      14  
  6 Bershad, Ethan L    12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.39      25.16 ZQ      13  
  7 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.21 ZQ      12  
  8 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.33      25.28 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.58      25.07 ZQ       9  
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.48      25.12 ZQ       7  
 11 Norris, Timothy M   12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.69      25.36 ZQ       6  
 12 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.63      25.63 ZQ       5  
 13 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.80      25.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR        25.59      25.83 ZQ       3  
 15 Kantar, Michael F   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.01      26.00 ZQ       2  
 16 Baldwin, Brian J    12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.04      26.13 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.31      24.15 qZQ    
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.54      24.61 qZQ    
  3 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.02      24.78 qZQ    
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.31      25.09 qZQ    
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.80      25.17 qZQ    
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.36      25.33 qZQ    
  7 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.30      25.39 qZQ    
  8 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                25.89      25.42 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.91      25.48 qZQ    
 10 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.12      25.57 qZQ    
 11 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.42      25.58 qZQ    
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.22      25.59 qZQ    
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.81      25.63 qZQ    
 14 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.46      25.69 qZQ    
 15 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.10      25.78 qZQ    
 16 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    26.27      25.80 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.83      26.01 ZQ     
 18 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.22      26.04 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.16      26.14 ZQ     
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.96      26.23 ZQ     
 21 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.97      26.27 ZQ     
 22 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.98      26.31 ZQ     
 23 Lee, Joseph S             12 Una Cond-MR            27.51      26.40 ZQ     
 24 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.67      26.41 ZQ     
 25 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR    26.51      26.50 ZQ     
 26 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                27.72      26.57 ZQ     
 27 Tablev, Edwin J           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.58      26.64 ZQ     
 27 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    26.83      26.64 ZQ     
 29 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.85      26.70 ZQ     
 30 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    26.99      26.71 ZQ     
 31 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.01      26.81 ZQ     
 32 Aguilar, Humberto         12 Middies Swimming-MR    26.90      26.86 ZQ     
 33 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.40      26.87 ZQ     
 34 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.85      26.91 ZQ     
 35 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    27.95      26.95 ZQ     
 36 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.83      27.01 ZQ     
 37 Pagani, Theo G            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.64      27.08 ZQ     
 38 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.74      27.09 ZQ     
 39 Byrne, Jaden N            11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.62      27.13 ZQ     
 39 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 Minisink Valley-MR     27.41      27.13 ZQ     
 41 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.15 ZQ     
 41 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.13      27.15 ZQ     
 43 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.35      27.25 ZQ     
 44 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.05      27.28 ZQ     
 45 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.76      27.32 ZQ     
 46 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.72      27.45 ZQ     
 47 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.77      27.48 ZQ     
 48 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.45      27.51 ZQ     
 48 Falcone, Michael J        12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.48      27.51 ZQ     
 50 Lerner, Ryan M            12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    27.89      27.55 ZQ     
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.89      27.56 ZQ     
 52 Rikic, Aidan              11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    27.73      27.59 ZQ     
 53 Smith, Sebastian L        11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.84      27.61 ZQ     
 54 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    27.97      27.63 ZQ     
 55 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.70      27.64 ZQ     
 56 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    27.85      27.66 ZQ     
 57 Osman, Yousef             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.11      27.74 JO     
 58 Brennan, Joseph V         12 Cross Island Y B-MR    27.68      27.76 JO     
 59 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.41      27.80 JO     
 60 Patel, Kush A             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.40      27.81 JO     
 61 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                28.28      27.82 JO     
 62 Kellman, Adam H           11 Washingtonville-MR     27.48      27.87 JO     
 63 Fleurimont, Justin I      11 Hes Hurricanes-MR      28.27      27.88 JO     
 64 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.90 JO     
 65 Quested, Finn J           11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.93      27.93 JO     
 66 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.91      27.95 JO     
 67 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR                27.95      28.01 JO     
 68 Kotronis, Zachary         12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.20      28.04 JO     
 69 Sforza, Anthony J         12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.89      28.06 JO     
 70 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.85      28.07 JO     
 71 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.07      28.12 JO     
 72 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.95      28.17 JO     
 73 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.14      28.19 JO     
 74 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.26      28.23 JO     
 75 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR    28.28      28.24 JO     
 76 Kaps, Piotr               11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.16      28.28 JO     
 77 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.29 JO     
 77 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.93      28.29 JO     
 79 Veru, Theodore V          12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    28.06      28.30        
 80 Ober, Alexander G         12 Northern Dutches-MR    28.18      28.35        
 81 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR                27.56      28.37        
 81 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 27.44      28.37        
 83 Caraher, Colin J          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.93      28.40        
 84 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.05      28.49        
 85 Halpin, Keagen S          12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.14      28.66        
 86 Rivera, Andrew J          12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    28.19      28.68        
 87 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.51      28.71        
 88 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.71      28.86        
 89 Lokshin, Shawn            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    28.21      29.02        
 90 Watson, Maxwell R         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.91      29.33        
 91 Bzikot, Konrad            12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.25      29.51        
 -- Reino, Vincent M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.90      52.26 ZQ      20  
                  24.86       52.26 (27.40)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    52.63      53.43 ZQ      17  
                  25.45       53.43 (27.98)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.61      53.52 ZQ      16  
                  25.89       53.52 (27.63)                                        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.10      53.87 ZQ      15  
                  25.73       53.87 (28.14)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.19      53.99 ZQ      14  
                  26.34       53.99 (27.65)                                        
  6 Du, David           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.78      54.11 ZQ      13  
                  26.30       54.11 (27.81)                                        
  7 Norris, Timothy M   12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    54.50      54.39 ZQ      12  
                  26.45       54.39 (27.94)                                        
  8 Lai, Christopher B  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.50      54.86 ZQ      11  
                  25.87       54.86 (28.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.59      54.05 ZQ       9  
                  26.26       54.05 (27.79)                                        
 10 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.79      54.61 ZQ       7  
                  25.96       54.61 (28.65)                                        
 11 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.22      54.67 ZQ       6  
                  26.22       54.67 (28.45)                                        
 12 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 55.29      54.73 ZQ       5  
                  26.70       54.73 (28.03)                                        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.97      54.75 ZQ       4  
                  26.24       54.75 (28.51)                                        
 14 Bershad, Ethan L    12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.20      55.66 ZQ       3  
 15 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.13      55.94 ZQ       2  
                  26.80       55.94 (29.14)                                        
 16 Kantar, Michael F   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.06      56.38 ZQ       1  
                  26.44       56.38 (29.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.76      52.61 qZQ    
                  25.44       52.61 (27.17)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    51.87      52.63 qZQ    
                  25.05       52.63 (27.58)                                        
  3 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.49      52.90 qZQ    
                  25.20       52.90 (27.70)                                        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.09      54.10 qZQ    
                  25.75       54.10 (28.35)                                        
  5 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.82      54.50 qZQ    
                  26.42       54.50 (28.08)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.53      54.50 qZQ    
                  25.88       54.50 (28.62)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR        54.07      54.66 qZQ    
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)                                        
  8 Du, David                 12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.83      54.78 qZQ    
                  26.55       54.78 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.74      55.19 qZQ    
                  27.08       55.19 (28.11)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.06      55.22 qZQ    
                  26.47       55.22 (28.75)                                        
 11 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 57.53      55.29 qZQ    
                  26.93       55.29 (28.36)                                        
 12 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    53.26      55.59 qZQ    
                  26.90       55.59 (28.69)                                        
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.34      55.79 qZQ    
                  26.71       55.79 (29.08)                                        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.64      55.97 qZQ    
                  27.08       55.97 (28.89)                                        
 15 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.51      56.06 qZQ    
                  26.87       56.06 (29.19)                                        
 16 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.08      56.13 qZQ    
                  27.18       56.13 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.12      56.20 ZQ     
                  26.45       56.20 (29.75)                                        
 18 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    55.17      56.75 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.75 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.58      56.86 ZQ     
                  27.31       56.86 (29.55)                                        
 20 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.56      57.10 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.10 (29.60)                                        
 21 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.26      57.37 ZQ     
                  27.32       57.37 (30.05)                                        
 22 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.84      57.42 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.42 (29.60)                                        
 23 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR    57.20      57.46 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.46 (30.09)                                        
 24 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.05      57.53 ZQ     
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)                                        
 25 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.19      57.66 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.66 (29.93)                                        
 26 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                57.04      57.70 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.70 (30.29)                                        
 27 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR    58.07      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)                                        
 27 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.65      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.34       57.71 (30.37)                                        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR    57.65      57.76 ZQ     
                  28.18       57.76 (29.58)                                        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.00      57.77 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.77 (30.01)                                        
 31 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    58.66      57.90 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.90 (30.39)                                        
 32 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    59.10      58.09 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)                                        
 33 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                58.23      58.20 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:00.54      58.24 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.24 (30.65)                                        
 34 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.55      58.24 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.24 (30.63)                                        
 36 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.87      58.30 ZQ     
                  27.71       58.30 (30.59)                                        
 37 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.56      58.31 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.31 (30.14)                                        
 38 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.86      58.32 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.32 (30.37)                                        
 39 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                57.58      58.33 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)                                        
 40 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    58.65      58.42 ZQ     
                  27.50       58.42 (30.92)                                        
 41 Lee, Joseph S             12 Una Cond-MR            59.59      58.45 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)                                        
 42 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.52      58.47 ZQ     
                  27.74       58.47 (30.73)                                        
 43 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR                59.11      58.51 ZQ     
                  28.51       58.51 (30.00)                                        
 44 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    58.35      58.54 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.54 (30.71)                                        
 45 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.76      58.59 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.59 (30.83)                                        
 46 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    58.83      58.89 ZQ     
                  28.52       58.89 (30.37)                                        
 47 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.19      58.90 ZQ     
                  28.83       58.90 (30.07)                                        
 48 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR    58.25      58.99 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.99 (30.98)                                        
 49 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.16      59.04 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
 50 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.43      59.17 ZQ     
                  28.77       59.17 (30.40)                                        
 51 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.51      59.22 ZQ     
                  29.17       59.22 (30.05)                                        
 52 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.25      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.29       59.40 (31.11)                                        
 53 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.59      59.45 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.45 (31.13)                                        
 54 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.09      59.53 ZQ     
                  28.79       59.53 (30.74)                                        
 54 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.87      59.53 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.53 (31.02)                                        
 56 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:00.04      59.60 JO     
                  28.95       59.60 (30.65)                                        
 57 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.28      59.70 JO     
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)                                        
 58 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.37      59.72 JO     
                  29.49       59.72 (30.23)                                        
 58 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.04      59.72 JO     
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)                                        
 60 Lerner, Ryan M            12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:00.60      59.80 JO     
                  28.34       59.80 (31.46)                                        
 61 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.73      59.81 JO     
                  29.27       59.81 (30.54)                                        
 62 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR        58.29      59.84 JO     
                  28.83       59.84 (31.01)                                        
 63 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.95      59.88 JO     
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)                                        
 64 Smith, Sebastian L        11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.38      59.89 JO     
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)                                        
 65 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.52      59.90 JO     
                  28.80       59.90 (31.10)                                        
 66 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR    59.37      59.95 JO     
                  15.16       59.95 (44.79)                                        
 67 Rikic, Aidan              11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.72      59.97 JO     
                  28.75       59.97 (31.22)                                        
 68 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:00.01 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.01 (30.67)                                        
 69 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:00.77    1:00.08 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.08 (31.53)                                        
 70 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.87    1:00.21 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.21 (30.73)                                        
 71 Quested, Finn J           11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.21    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.25 (31.36)                                        
 72 Byrne, Jaden N            11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.81    1:00.34 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)                                        
 73 Halpin, Keagen S          12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.22    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)                                        
 74 Zhang, Eric K             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.45    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.39 (31.27)                                        
 75 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.34    1:00.44 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.44 (31.30)                                        
 76 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.16    1:00.63 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.63 (31.68)                                        
 77 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.95    1:00.64 JO     
                  29.62     1:00.64 (31.02)                                        
 78 Pagel, Jack W             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.13    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.69 (31.65)                                        
 79 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.07    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)                                        
 79 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:00.23    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)                                        
 81 Zupko, Sean P             12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:00.83    1:00.79 JO     
                  29.62     1:00.79 (31.17)                                        
 82 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.44    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.80 (31.55)                                        
 83 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.31    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)                                        
 84 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.15    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.83 (31.70)                                        
 85 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.20    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.85 (31.45)                                        
 86 Weiner, Joseph L          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.61    1:01.00 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.00 (32.15)                                        
 87 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.49    1:01.01 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)                                        
 88 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.79    1:01.15 JO     
                  28.44     1:01.15 (32.71)                                        
 89 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.74        
                  30.52     1:01.74 (31.22)                                        
 90 Aguilar, Humberto         12 Middies Swimming-MR    59.89    1:02.71        
                  29.77     1:02.71 (32.94)                                        
 91 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.82    1:02.97        
                  30.01     1:02.97 (32.96)                                        
 92 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.38    1:03.15        
                  30.56     1:03.15 (32.59)                                        
 93 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.66    1:03.16        
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)                                        
 94 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.81    1:03.21        
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)                                        
 95 Yoon, Henri               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.80    1:03.29        
                  30.10     1:03.29 (33.19)                                        
 96 Poggioli, David C         12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:01.19    1:04.31        
                  31.25     1:04.31 (33.06)                                        
 97 Watson, Maxwell R         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.27    1:06.53        
                  31.88     1:06.53 (34.65)                                        
 -- Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
     JO Rec.: @ 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.82    1:53.95 ZQ      20  
                  25.67       54.53 (28.86)     1:24.48 (29.95)     1:53.95 (29.47)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.57    1:55.37 ZQ      17  
                  27.00       56.67 (29.67)     1:27.06 (30.39)     1:55.37 (28.31)
  3 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.46    1:56.70 ZQ      16  
                  26.14       55.38 (29.24)     1:26.07 (30.69)     1:56.70 (30.63)
  4 Norris, Timothy M   12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:59.57    1:58.73 ZQ      15  
                  27.35       57.97 (30.62)     1:29.02 (31.05)     1:58.73 (29.71)
  5 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.91    1:58.94 ZQ      14  
                  27.72       58.28 (30.56)     1:29.16 (30.88)     1:58.94 (29.78)
  6 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.11    1:59.67 ZQ      13  
                  26.89       56.87 (29.98)     1:28.52 (31.65)     1:59.67 (31.15)
  7 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.53    2:00.09 ZQ      12  
                  26.92       57.14 (30.22)     1:28.85 (31.71)     2:00.09 (31.24)
  8 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               2:01.00    2:02.18 ZQ      11  
                  28.06       59.12 (31.06)     1:31.46 (32.34)     2:02.18 (30.72)
B - Final
  9 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.26    1:59.29 ZQ       9  
                  27.17       57.24 (30.07)     1:28.11 (30.87)     1:59.29 (31.18)
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.41    2:00.26 ZQ       7  
                  27.63       58.18 (30.55)     1:29.62 (31.44)     2:00.26 (30.64)
 11 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.19    2:00.94 ZQ       6  
                  28.24       58.91 (30.67)     1:30.56 (31.65)     2:00.94 (30.38)
 12 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:02.51    2:02.43 ZQ       5  
                  27.35       58.16 (30.81)     1:30.25 (32.09)     2:02.43 (32.18)
 13 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:04.41    2:03.83 ZQ       4  
                  28.87       59.85 (30.98)     1:31.91 (32.06)     2:03.83 (31.92)
 14 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.92    2:03.95 ZQ       3  
                  28.82     1:00.57 (31.75)     1:32.87 (32.30)     2:03.95 (31.08)
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:03.01    2:05.10 ZQ       2  
                  28.69     1:00.72 (32.03)     1:33.31 (32.59)     2:05.10 (31.79)
 16 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.72    2:05.19 ZQ       1  
                  28.99     1:00.62 (31.63)     1:32.86 (32.24)     2:05.19 (32.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
     JO Rec.: @ 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.89    1:55.82 qZQ    
                  26.35       56.15 (29.80)     1:26.16 (30.01)     1:55.82 (29.66)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.75    1:56.57 qZQ    
                  27.21       57.12 (29.91)     1:27.36 (30.24)     1:56.57 (29.21)
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.61    1:58.46 qZQ    
                  26.66       56.79 (30.13)     1:27.67 (30.88)     1:58.46 (30.79)
  4 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:58.73    1:59.57 qZQ    
                  27.33       58.14 (30.81)     1:29.23 (31.09)     1:59.57 (30.34)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.72    2:00.53 qZQ    
                  26.90       57.42 (30.52)     1:29.14 (31.72)     2:00.53 (31.39)
  6 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.81    2:00.91 qZQ    
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)     1:29.77 (31.59)     2:00.91 (31.14)
  7 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               2:06.52    2:01.00 qZQ    
                  27.64       58.99 (31.35)     1:30.72 (31.73)     2:01.00 (30.28)
  8 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.73    2:01.11 qZQ    
                  28.03       58.87 (30.84)     1:30.87 (32.00)     2:01.11 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.18    2:01.19 qZQ    
                  28.01       58.84 (30.83)     1:30.23 (31.39)     2:01.19 (30.96)
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.81    2:01.26 qZQ    
                  27.82       58.53 (30.71)     1:30.43 (31.90)     2:01.26 (30.83)
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.37    2:01.41 qZQ    
                  28.02       58.63 (30.61)     1:30.26 (31.63)     2:01.41 (31.15)
 12 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:58.27    2:02.51 qZQ    
                  26.67       57.63 (30.96)     1:30.04 (32.41)     2:02.51 (32.47)
 13 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.83    2:02.92 qZQ    
                  28.93     1:00.28 (31.35)     1:32.53 (32.25)     2:02.92 (30.39)
 14 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:02.53    2:03.01 qZQ    
                  28.02       59.62 (31.60)     1:31.92 (32.30)     2:03.01 (31.09)
 15 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.85    2:03.72 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.89 (31.37)     1:31.89 (32.00)     2:03.72 (31.83)
 16 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              2:03.61    2:04.41 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)     1:32.96 (31.89)     2:04.41 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.69    2:04.47 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.88 (32.18)     1:33.14 (32.26)     2:04.47 (31.33)
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:02.85    2:04.62 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:01.30 (31.73)     1:33.31 (32.01)     2:04.62 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.63    2:05.39 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:00.12 (32.03)     1:33.52 (33.40)     2:05.39 (31.87)
 20 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.45    2:05.61 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)     1:33.90 (32.85)     2:05.61 (31.71)
 21 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.33    2:05.87 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)     1:33.12 (32.85)     2:05.87 (32.75)
 22 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:05.15    2:06.47 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:00.34 (31.87)     1:33.85 (33.51)     2:06.47 (32.62)
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              2:04.79    2:06.60 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)     1:34.08 (32.55)     2:06.60 (32.52)
 24 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.70    2:06.98 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.12 (33.40)     1:35.41 (32.29)     2:06.98 (31.57)
 25 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.63    2:07.18 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:01.67 (33.31)     1:36.39 (34.72)     2:07.18 (30.79)
 26 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.70    2:07.25 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.15 (32.36)     1:34.74 (33.59)     2:07.25 (32.51)
 27 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.83    2:07.61 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.73 (32.92)     1:35.52 (32.79)     2:07.61 (32.09)
 28 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.13    2:07.66 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)     1:35.65 (33.29)     2:07.66 (32.01)
 29 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:12.09    2:07.80 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)     1:35.66 (33.53)     2:07.80 (32.14)
 30 Lee, Joseph S             12 Una Cond-MR          2:09.48    2:07.81 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:35.05 (34.00)     2:07.81 (32.76)
 31 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.06    2:08.09 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:02.26 (33.30)     1:36.03 (33.77)     2:08.09 (32.06)
 32 Zupko, Sean P             12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:08.97    2:08.37 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:02.69 (32.62)     1:36.04 (33.35)     2:08.37 (32.33)
 33 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:08.86    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:01.94 (33.31)     1:35.68 (33.74)     2:08.43 (32.75)
 34 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.78    2:08.54 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.15 (32.07)     1:35.22 (34.07)     2:08.54 (33.32)
 35 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.17    2:08.79 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.24 (32.67)     1:36.02 (33.78)     2:08.79 (32.77)
 36 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.95    2:08.92 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)     1:35.98 (33.66)     2:08.92 (32.94)
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.27    2:09.11 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.59 (32.93)     1:36.72 (34.13)     2:09.11 (32.39)
 38 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:09.17 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)     1:36.87 (33.54)     2:09.17 (32.30)
 39 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.93    2:09.19 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:02.71 (33.59)     1:36.56 (33.85)     2:09.19 (32.63)
 40 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:09.48 ZQ     
                  28.14     1:00.84 (32.70)     1:35.78 (34.94)     2:09.48 (33.70)
 41 Kim, William M            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.15    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:02.58 (32.86)     1:36.55 (33.97)     2:09.65 (33.10)
 42 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.54    2:09.72 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.56 (33.47)     1:37.53 (33.97)     2:09.72 (32.19)
 43 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.40    2:09.76 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.54 (34.09)     1:37.81 (33.27)     2:09.76 (31.95)
 44 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.48    2:09.99 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:03.23 (33.54)     1:37.64 (34.41)     2:09.99 (32.35)
 45 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.47    2:10.09 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.24 (33.66)     1:37.07 (33.83)     2:10.09 (33.02)
 46 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:10.22 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.72 (33.84)     1:38.19 (34.47)     2:10.22 (32.03)
 47 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.20    2:10.30 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.28 (33.40)     1:37.89 (34.61)     2:10.30 (32.41)
 48 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.94    2:10.53 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.32 (33.72)     1:38.96 (33.64)     2:10.53 (31.57)
 49 Rikic, Aidan              11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.20    2:10.66 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:03.40 (34.07)     1:38.09 (34.69)     2:10.66 (32.57)
 50 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:10.16    2:10.72 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:02.49 (33.18)     1:37.26 (34.77)     2:10.72 (33.46)
 51 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:10.29    2:10.95 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:02.73 (34.10)     1:38.66 (35.93)     2:10.95 (32.29)
 52 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              2:12.80    2:11.06 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.96 (33.17)     1:37.49 (34.53)     2:11.06 (33.57)
 53 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.56    2:11.39 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.69 (33.66)     1:38.74 (34.05)     2:11.39 (32.65)
 54 Byrne, Jaden N            11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:11.81    2:11.40 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.86 (33.45)     1:39.05 (35.19)     2:11.40 (32.35)
 55 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              2:12.82    2:11.53 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:38.82 (34.96)     2:11.53 (32.71)
 56 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.13    2:11.78 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.16 (33.18)     1:37.37 (34.21)     2:11.78 (34.41)
 57 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:11.30    2:11.86 JO     
                  29.27     1:03.05 (33.78)     1:38.43 (35.38)     2:11.86 (33.43)
 58 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.78    2:11.99 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)     1:38.75 (34.75)     2:11.99 (33.24)
 59 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:12.34    2:12.39 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)     1:37.78 (33.97)     2:12.39 (34.61)
 60 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:11.08    2:12.47 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)     1:38.41 (34.62)     2:12.47 (34.06)
 61 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:11.15    2:12.51 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.87 (33.32)     1:38.59 (34.72)     2:12.51 (33.92)
 62 Quested, Finn J           11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.02    2:12.79 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.46 (34.03)     1:38.95 (34.49)     2:12.79 (33.84)
 63 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.15    2:13.22 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.02 (34.25)     1:40.08 (35.06)     2:13.22 (33.14)
 64 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.67    2:13.27 JO     
                  30.40     1:04.19 (33.79)     1:38.96 (34.77)     2:13.27 (34.31)
 65 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.18    2:13.36        
                  29.49     1:03.26 (33.77)     1:38.12 (34.86)     2:13.36 (35.24)
 66 Chiarella, Richard J      12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.78    2:14.81        
                  30.44     1:04.96 (34.52)     1:41.09 (36.13)     2:14.81 (33.72)
 67 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.06    2:15.05        
                  30.25     1:03.48 (33.23)     1:39.11 (35.63)     2:15.05 (35.94)
 68 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.94    2:15.13        
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)     1:40.41 (35.22)     2:15.13 (34.72)
 69 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.05    2:15.17        
                  30.84     1:05.31 (34.47)     1:41.13 (35.82)     2:15.17 (34.04)
 70 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.48    2:15.73        
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)     1:40.76 (35.87)     2:15.73 (34.97)
 71 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.52    2:15.79        
                  31.59     1:07.15 (35.56)     1:42.57 (35.42)     2:15.79 (33.22)
 72 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:12.69    2:16.14        
                  31.68     1:06.70 (35.02)     1:41.76 (35.06)     2:16.14 (34.38)
 73 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.56    2:17.79        
                  31.36     1:06.31 (34.95)     1:43.26 (36.95)     2:17.79 (34.53)
 -- Zhang, Eric K             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
     JO Rec.: @ 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
                5:55.99  ZQ
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:00.59    5:14.49 ZQ      20  
                  26.94       57.18 (30.24)     1:28.72 (31.54)     2:01.11 (32.39)
        2:33.24 (32.13)     3:05.39 (32.15)     3:37.57 (32.18)     4:09.93 (32.36)
        4:42.39 (32.46)     5:14.49 (32.10)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.08    5:18.65 ZQ      17  
                  28.64     1:00.47 (31.83)     1:32.85 (32.38)     2:05.94 (33.09)
        2:39.27 (33.33)     3:12.02 (32.75)     3:45.20 (33.18)     4:17.53 (32.33)
        4:49.17 (31.64)     5:18.65 (29.48)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.84    5:19.03 ZQ      16  
                  27.42       58.40 (30.98)     1:30.94 (32.54)     2:04.10 (33.16)
        2:36.08 (31.98)     3:09.01 (32.93)     3:42.21 (33.20)     4:15.35 (33.14)
        4:48.40 (33.05)     5:19.03 (30.63)                                        
  4 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:27.32    5:20.41 ZQ      15  
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:07.82 (32.98)
        2:40.73 (32.91)     3:13.66 (32.93)     3:46.09 (32.43)     4:18.30 (32.21)
        4:49.95 (31.65)     5:20.41 (30.46)                                        
  5 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:24.34    5:20.64 ZQ      14  
                  28.47     1:01.07 (32.60)     1:33.77 (32.70)     2:06.95 (33.18)
        2:40.28 (33.33)     3:13.29 (33.01)     3:46.40 (33.11)     4:18.46 (32.06)
        4:50.77 (32.31)     5:20.64 (29.87)                                        
  6 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              5:23.89    5:21.82 ZQ      13  
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:33.41 (33.21)     2:05.94 (32.53)
        2:38.85 (32.91)     3:11.98 (33.13)     3:45.21 (33.23)     4:18.02 (32.81)
        4:50.88 (32.86)     5:21.82 (30.94)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              5:27.79    5:23.56 ZQ      12  
                  29.53     1:01.64 (32.11)     1:34.45 (32.81)     2:07.78 (33.33)
        2:40.86 (33.08)     3:13.70 (32.84)     3:47.11 (33.41)     4:19.97 (32.86)
        4:52.66 (32.69)     5:23.56 (30.90)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.06    5:23.69 ZQ      11  
                  28.64     1:00.43 (31.79)     1:34.19 (33.76)     2:07.57 (33.38)
        2:40.92 (33.35)     3:14.39 (33.47)     3:47.41 (33.02)     4:20.61 (33.20)
        4:53.52 (32.91)     5:23.69 (30.17)                                        
  9 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:28.34    5:24.01 ZQ       9  
                  29.29     1:01.23 (31.94)     1:34.02 (32.79)     2:07.02 (33.00)
        2:39.96 (32.94)     3:13.22 (33.26)     3:46.67 (33.45)     4:20.00 (33.33)
        4:52.99 (32.99)     5:24.01 (31.02)                                        
 10 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              5:28.39    5:25.08 ZQ       7  
                  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)     1:34.52 (32.96)     2:07.31 (32.79)
        2:40.18 (32.87)     3:13.29 (33.11)     3:46.35 (33.06)     4:19.48 (33.13)
        4:52.67 (33.19)     5:25.08 (32.41)                                        
 11 Norris, Timothy M   12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:31.14    5:27.88 ZQ       6  
                  28.80     1:02.38 (33.58)     1:36.22 (33.84)     2:10.58 (34.36)
        2:44.23 (33.65)     3:18.27 (34.04)     3:52.12 (33.85)     4:25.51 (33.39)
        4:58.11 (32.60)     5:27.88 (29.77)                                        
 12 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:31.42    5:27.95 ZQ       5  
                  27.93     1:00.11 (32.18)     1:33.69 (33.58)     2:07.54 (33.85)
        2:41.08 (33.54)     3:15.54 (34.46)     3:49.92 (34.38)     4:24.65 (34.73)
        4:57.72 (33.07)     5:27.95 (30.23)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew      11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.75    5:29.54 ZQ       4  
                  30.26     1:02.26 (32.00)     1:35.34 (33.08)     2:08.52 (33.18)
        2:41.86 (33.34)     3:15.37 (33.51)     3:48.95 (33.58)     4:22.79 (33.84)
        4:56.60 (33.81)     5:29.54 (32.94)                                        
 14 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              5:35.56    5:30.03 ZQ       3  
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)     1:36.42 (33.87)     2:10.38 (33.96)
        2:44.17 (33.79)     3:17.49 (33.32)     3:51.09 (33.60)     4:24.81 (33.72)
        4:58.37 (33.56)     5:30.03 (31.66)                                        
 15 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:28.16    5:30.31 ZQ       2  
                  28.97     1:01.84 (32.87)     1:35.06 (33.22)     2:08.46 (33.40)
        2:41.93 (33.47)     3:15.38 (33.45)     3:49.48 (34.10)     4:23.56 (34.08)
        4:57.31 (33.75)     5:30.31 (33.00)                                        
 16 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:32.97    5:35.16 ZQ       1  
                  29.78     1:02.95 (33.17)     1:37.08 (34.13)     2:11.04 (33.96)
        2:45.24 (34.20)     3:19.37 (34.13)     3:53.23 (33.86)     4:27.40 (34.17)
        5:01.49 (34.09)     5:35.16 (33.67)                                        
 17 Zupko, Sean P       12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:31.27    5:35.27 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:37.60 (33.65)     2:11.48 (33.88)
        2:45.94 (34.46)     3:20.04 (34.10)     3:54.40 (34.36)     4:28.13 (33.73)
        5:02.35 (34.22)     5:35.27 (32.92)                                        
 18 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              5:44.52    5:36.06 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:05.32 (33.99)     1:40.39 (35.07)     2:14.65 (34.26)
        2:48.70 (34.05)     3:22.85 (34.15)     3:57.30 (34.45)     4:31.05 (33.75)
        5:04.30 (33.25)     5:36.06 (31.76)                                        
 19 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:54.49    5:36.47 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.32 (33.95)     1:38.30 (34.98)     2:13.31 (35.01)
        2:47.77 (34.46)     3:22.23 (34.46)     3:56.22 (33.99)     4:29.80 (33.58)
        5:04.00 (34.20)     5:36.47 (32.47)                                        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:35.13    5:37.71 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.43 (34.10)     1:39.21 (34.78)     2:13.91 (34.70)
        2:48.48 (34.57)     3:22.49 (34.01)     3:56.40 (33.91)     4:30.49 (34.09)
        5:04.64 (34.15)     5:37.71 (33.07)                                        
 21 Elkhouly, Youssef   12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  5:50.43    5:37.81 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:03.07 (33.55)     1:38.33 (35.26)     2:12.93 (34.60)
        2:47.43 (34.50)     3:22.26 (34.83)     3:57.01 (34.75)     4:31.77 (34.76)
        5:04.94 (33.17)     5:37.81 (32.87)                                        
 22 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:36.93    5:38.45 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)     1:40.10 (34.50)     2:14.69 (34.59)
        2:49.47 (34.78)     3:23.46 (33.99)     3:57.41 (33.95)     4:32.03 (34.62)
        5:05.83 (33.80)     5:38.45 (32.62)                                        
 23 Cui, Ryan           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:50.78    5:40.65 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:39.48 (34.88)     2:14.78 (35.30)
        2:49.62 (34.84)     3:24.60 (34.98)     3:59.37 (34.77)     4:34.02 (34.65)
        5:07.63 (33.61)     5:40.65 (33.02)                                        
 24 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:40.48    5:41.40 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.91 (33.39)     1:37.74 (34.83)     2:12.84 (35.10)
        2:48.02 (35.18)     3:23.35 (35.33)     3:58.12 (34.77)     4:32.92 (34.80)
        5:07.74 (34.82)     5:41.40 (33.66)                                        
 25 Lee, Joseph S       12 Una Cond-MR          5:40.97    5:43.78 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.98 (34.23)     1:39.33 (35.35)     2:14.39 (35.06)
        2:50.30 (35.91)     3:25.57 (35.27)     4:00.43 (34.86)     4:36.15 (35.72)
        5:10.93 (34.78)     5:43.78 (32.85)                                        
 26 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              5:39.76    5:43.91 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.88 (33.84)     1:38.64 (34.76)     2:13.95 (35.31)
        2:49.04 (35.09)     3:24.29 (35.25)     4:00.13 (35.84)     4:35.60 (35.47)
        5:10.72 (35.12)     5:43.91 (33.19)                                        
 27 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:55.08    5:44.13 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:06.83 (35.37)     1:42.95 (36.12)     2:18.92 (35.97)
        2:54.03 (35.11)     3:30.32 (36.29)     4:04.81 (34.49)     4:39.12 (34.31)
        5:12.35 (33.23)     5:44.13 (31.78)                                        
 28 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:42.76    5:44.60 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:38.55 (35.29)     2:13.66 (35.11)
        2:48.76 (35.10)     3:24.83 (36.07)     4:00.21 (35.38)     4:35.59 (35.38)
        5:10.30 (34.71)     5:44.60 (34.30)                                        
 29 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:35.06    5:44.90 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.68 (35.04)     1:40.80 (35.12)     2:17.06 (36.26)
        2:52.74 (35.68)     3:27.73 (34.99)     4:02.58 (34.85)     4:37.07 (34.49)
        5:11.01 (33.94)     5:44.90 (33.89)                                        
 30 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:47.97    5:45.24 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.34 (33.79)     1:40.73 (35.39)     2:16.02 (35.29)
        2:51.38 (35.36)     3:26.63 (35.25)     4:02.32 (35.69)     4:38.21 (35.89)
        5:12.64 (34.43)     5:45.24 (32.60)                                        
 31 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:46.65    5:45.41 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.78 (34.57)     1:40.70 (34.92)     2:15.80 (35.10)
        2:51.02 (35.22)     3:26.25 (35.23)     4:01.42 (35.17)     4:36.28 (34.86)
        5:11.29 (35.01)     5:45.41 (34.12)                                        
 32 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:49.26    5:45.76 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.00 (34.11)     1:39.88 (34.88)     2:14.65 (34.77)
        2:49.74 (35.09)     3:25.23 (35.49)     4:00.82 (35.59)     4:36.49 (35.67)
        5:11.48 (34.99)     5:45.76 (34.28)                                        
 33 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:51.68    5:48.54 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)     1:38.19 (34.99)     2:13.03 (34.84)
        2:50.02 (36.99)     3:26.10 (36.08)     4:02.30 (36.20)     4:38.65 (36.35)
        5:14.20 (35.55)     5:48.54 (34.34)                                        
 34 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:42.26    5:48.65 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.44 (34.58)     1:41.01 (35.57)     2:16.33 (35.32)
        2:51.89 (35.56)     3:28.00 (36.11)     4:04.25 (36.25)     4:40.07 (35.82)
        5:15.09 (35.02)     5:48.65 (33.56)                                        
 35 Halpin, Keagen S    12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:40.41    5:49.06 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)     1:40.48 (35.58)     2:16.52 (36.04)
        2:52.31 (35.79)     3:28.17 (35.86)     4:03.56 (35.39)     4:39.60 (36.04)
        5:15.91 (36.31)     5:49.06 (33.15)                                        
 36 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              5:50.67    5:49.13 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)     1:40.86 (35.43)     2:16.62 (35.76)
        2:52.25 (35.63)     3:28.31 (36.06)     4:03.53 (35.22)     4:39.19 (35.66)
        5:14.78 (35.59)     5:49.13 (34.35)                                        
 37 Konviser, Eric L    11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:45.10    5:50.59 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.76 (34.55)     1:40.57 (35.81)     2:17.15 (36.58)
        2:52.68 (35.53)     3:29.11 (36.43)     4:05.70 (36.59)     4:41.33 (35.63)
        5:16.78 (35.45)     5:50.59 (33.81)                                        
 38 Garcia, Alberto     12 BronxWorks Blue-MR   5:59.75    5:51.73 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:05.08 (34.30)     1:41.10 (36.02)     2:16.77 (35.67)
        2:52.90 (36.13)     3:29.61 (36.71)     4:05.88 (36.27)     4:41.44 (35.56)
        5:17.58 (36.14)     5:51.73 (34.15)                                        
 39 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:52.32    5:51.80 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.71 (34.92)     1:42.33 (35.62)     2:18.46 (36.13)
        2:54.23 (35.77)     3:30.28 (36.05)     4:06.67 (36.39)     4:42.86 (36.19)
        5:18.42 (35.56)     5:51.80 (33.38)                                        
 40 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              5:58.43    5:53.50 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.86 (34.49)     1:40.62 (34.76)     2:16.77 (36.15)
        2:52.63 (35.86)     3:29.38 (36.75)     4:05.90 (36.52)     4:41.69 (35.79)
        5:18.42 (36.73)     5:53.50 (35.08)                                        
 41 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              5:41.30    5:53.72 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:04.74 (33.84)     1:40.39 (35.65)     2:16.45 (36.06)
        2:52.66 (36.21)     3:29.46 (36.80)     4:06.07 (36.61)     4:42.61 (36.54)
        5:19.16 (36.55)     5:53.72 (34.56)                                        
 42 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              5:51.24    5:53.77 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:04.72 (34.26)     1:40.64 (35.92)     2:17.10 (36.46)
        2:53.92 (36.82)     3:30.35 (36.43)     4:06.80 (36.45)     4:43.34 (36.54)
        5:18.68 (35.34)     5:53.77 (35.09)                                        
 43 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:50.81    5:53.82 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.36 (34.86)     1:42.53 (36.17)     2:18.46 (35.93)
        2:55.28 (36.82)     3:31.49 (36.21)     4:07.11 (35.62)     4:43.76 (36.65)
        5:19.74 (35.98)     5:53.82 (34.08)                                        
 44 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:50.00    5:55.04 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:06.94 (35.10)     1:43.19 (36.25)     2:19.40 (36.21)
        2:55.55 (36.15)     3:31.67 (36.12)     4:07.83 (36.16)     4:44.30 (36.47)
        5:20.66 (36.36)     5:55.04 (34.38)                                        
 45 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              5:51.72    5:55.19 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.31 (35.53)     1:42.83 (35.52)     2:19.00 (36.17)
        2:55.27 (36.27)     3:31.56 (36.29)     4:07.68 (36.12)     4:44.22 (36.54)
        5:20.05 (35.83)     5:55.19 (35.14)                                        
 46 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:59.81    5:55.91 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:06.49 (34.95)     1:42.63 (36.14)     2:18.56 (35.93)
        2:54.35 (35.79)     3:30.87 (36.52)     4:07.59 (36.72)     4:44.34 (36.75)
        5:20.40 (36.06)     5:55.91 (35.51)                                        
 47 Anzalone, Brian     11 Team Suffolk-MR      5:52.94    5:57.54 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.33 (35.51)     1:44.10 (36.77)     2:20.22 (36.12)
        2:56.35 (36.13)     3:33.93 (37.58)     4:10.90 (36.97)     4:47.39 (36.49)
        5:23.84 (36.45)     5:57.54 (33.70)                                        
 48 Simpfenderfer, Mic  11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:57.42    5:57.56 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)     1:43.58 (36.62)     2:20.42 (36.84)
        2:57.55 (37.13)     3:34.25 (36.70)     4:10.93 (36.68)     4:46.89 (35.96)
        5:23.34 (36.45)     5:57.56 (34.22)                                        
 49 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:58.20    5:58.94 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.10 (36.01)     1:44.86 (36.76)     2:21.63 (36.77)
        2:58.45 (36.82)     3:35.05 (36.60)     4:11.67 (36.62)     4:48.23 (36.56)
        5:24.33 (36.10)     5:58.94 (34.61)                                        
 50 Aguilar, Humberto   12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:58.35    5:59.39 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.06 (35.50)     1:43.09 (36.03)     2:18.70 (35.61)
        2:54.48 (35.78)     3:30.81 (36.33)     4:07.30 (36.49)     4:45.76 (38.46)
        5:23.63 (37.87)     5:59.39 (35.76)                                        
 51 Cody, Christopher   12 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:58.69    6:01.95        
                  30.81     1:05.22 (34.41)     1:41.38 (36.16)     2:18.43 (37.05)
        2:55.99 (37.56)     3:33.43 (37.44)     4:11.36 (37.93)     4:49.02 (37.66)
        5:27.01 (37.99)     6:01.95 (34.94)                                        
 52 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:58.45    6:02.17        
                  31.95     1:07.75 (35.80)     1:45.10 (37.35)     2:22.56 (37.46)
        3:00.65 (38.09)     3:38.28 (37.63)     4:16.05 (37.77)     4:52.64 (36.59)
        5:28.02 (35.38)     6:02.17 (34.15)                                        
 53 Caraher, Colin J    12 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:58.08    6:08.54        
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:44.47 (37.16)     2:21.49 (37.02)
        2:59.83 (38.34)     3:37.69 (37.86)     4:15.72 (38.03)     4:53.98 (38.26)
        5:32.23 (38.25)     6:08.54 (36.31)                                        
 54 Rowlands, Mason R   12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:59.36    6:13.01        
                  32.67     1:08.75 (36.08)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:24.51 (38.11)
        3:03.58 (39.07)     3:42.57 (38.99)     4:21.24 (38.67)     4:59.57 (38.33)
        5:37.04 (37.47)     6:13.01 (35.97)                                        
 55 McClung, Max M      11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:54.37    6:18.02        
                  34.21     1:10.96 (36.75)     1:48.96 (38.00)     2:27.82 (38.86)
        3:05.49 (37.67)     3:45.19 (39.70)     4:23.01 (37.82)     5:02.47 (39.46)
        5:40.77 (38.30)     6:18.02 (37.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 27.87      27.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.68      27.82 ZQ      17  
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.25      27.97 ZQ      16  
  4 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.87      28.43 ZQ      15  
  5 Du, David           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.70      28.80 ZQ      14  
  6 Cho, Thomas S       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.13      28.93 ZQ      13  
  7 Lai, Christopher B  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.44      29.30 ZQ      12  
  8 Baldwin, Brian J    12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.61      29.54 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.11      28.94 ZQ       9  
 10 Lee, Tyler J        12 New York City Aq-MR    29.94      29.14 ZQ       7  
 11 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.94      29.37 ZQ       6  
 12 Norris, Timothy M   12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    29.70      29.66 ZQ       5  
 13 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.12      29.74 ZQ       4  
 14 Huang, Henry        11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.25      29.78 ZQ       3  
 15 Liu, Evan           12 Northern Dutches-MR    30.22      30.69 ZQ       2  
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.92         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 28.25      27.87 qZQ    
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.04      28.25 qZQ    
  3 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.92      28.68 qZQ    
  4 Du, David                 12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.89      28.70 qZQ    
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.67      28.87 qZQ    
  6 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.85      29.13 qZQ    
  7 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.78      29.44 qZQ    
  8 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    30.47      29.61 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.46      29.70 qZQ    
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.55      29.92 qZQ    
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.29      29.94 qZQ    
 11 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR    29.58      29.94 qZQ    
 13 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.68      30.11 qZQ    
 14 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.62      30.12 qZQ    
 15 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    30.95      30.22 qZQ    
 16 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.59      30.25 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.36      30.26 ZQ     
 18 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.61      30.27 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.93      30.28 ZQ     
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.87      30.31 ZQ     
 21 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.81      30.44 ZQ     
 22 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.20      30.46 ZQ     
 23 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.87      30.58 ZQ     
 24 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR                31.54      30.70 ZQ     
 25 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.34      30.78 ZQ     
 26 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.38      30.92 ZQ     
 27 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.76      30.93 ZQ     
 28 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.16      30.96 ZQ     
 29 Tablev, Edwin J           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.85      31.01 ZQ     
 30 Xia, Alan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.64      31.03 ZQ     
 31 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.29      31.07 ZQ     
 32 Byrne, Jaden N            11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.57      31.19 ZQ     
 33 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.07      31.25 ZQ     
 34 Patel, Kush A             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    31.65      31.27 ZQ     
 35 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    31.59      31.47 ZQ     
 36 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.80      31.49 ZQ     
 37 Rikic, Aidan              11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.03      31.51 ZQ     
 38 Lee, Joseph S             12 Una Cond-MR            31.75      31.56 ZQ     
 39 Sacca, David J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.84      31.59 ZQ     
 40 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.62 ZQ     
 41 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.78      31.65 ZQ     
 42 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.09      31.66 ZQ     
 43 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.59      31.69 ZQ     
 44 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.50      31.70 ZQ     
 45 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    32.29      31.71 ZQ     
 46 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    32.38      31.72 ZQ     
 46 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.48      31.72 ZQ     
 48 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.50      31.73 ZQ     
 49 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.46      31.74 ZQ     
 50 Sequeiros, Noah           11 Monroe Woodbury-MR     32.43      31.75 ZQ     
 51 Reino, Vincent M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.81      31.77 ZQ     
 52 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                32.69      31.81 ZQ     
 52 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.74      31.81 ZQ     
 54 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.80      31.82 ZQ     
 55 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.98      31.92 ZQ     
 56 Aguilar, Humberto         12 Middies Swimming-MR    32.34      31.94 ZQ     
 56 Forrester, Robert C       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.07      31.94 ZQ     
 58 Kim, Christopher B        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.08      31.95 ZQ     
 59 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                32.62      32.03 ZQ     
 60 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.07      32.04 ZQ     
 61 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    32.66      32.10 ZQ     
 62 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.41      32.13 ZQ     
 62 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 32.26      32.13 ZQ     
 64 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.00      32.14 ZQ     
 64 Zhang, Eric K             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.36      32.14 ZQ     
 66 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.27      32.15 ZQ     
 67 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.56      32.21 ZQ     
 68 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    32.31      32.22 ZQ     
 69 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.27 ZQ     
 70 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.46      32.28 ZQ     
 70 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Long Island Expr-MR    32.58      32.28 ZQ     
 72 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.60      32.30 ZQ     
 73 Osman, Yousef             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.36      32.31 ZQ     
 74 Leishman, Mason T         11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.43      32.33 ZQ     
 75 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.36      32.37 ZQ     
 75 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.06      32.37 ZQ     
 77 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.28      32.38 ZQ     
 78 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.42      32.49 ZQ     
 79 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.64      32.52 JO     
 80 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     32.24      32.53 JO     
 81 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.52      32.55 JO     
 81 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR    31.78      32.55 JO     
 83 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.16      32.59 JO     
 84 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.76      32.61 JO     
 85 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.62 JO     
 85 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.45      32.62 JO     
 87 Moon, Royce               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.68      32.65 JO     
 88 Pagani, Theo G            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.45      32.78 JO     
 88 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.27      32.78 JO     
 90 Holan, Steve              11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    32.45      32.91        
 91 Finley, Michael P         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     32.57      32.98        
 92 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    32.23      33.19        
 93 Cohen, Sasha B            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      32.67      34.04        
 94 Griffin, James D          12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.60      34.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.31      58.89 ZQ      20  
                  28.53       58.89 (30.36)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83      59.27 ZQ      17  
                  28.87       59.27 (30.40)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.73    1:00.39 ZQ      16  
                  29.47     1:00.39 (30.92)                                        
  4 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:01.13    1:00.94 ZQ      15  
                  29.63     1:00.94 (31.31)                                        
  5 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.17    1:01.12 ZQ      14  
                  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)                                        
  6 Du, David           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.33    1:02.38 ZQ      13  
                  30.61     1:02.38 (31.77)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.17    1:02.77 ZQ      12  
                  31.04     1:02.77 (31.73)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.86    1:03.11 ZQ      11  
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.21    1:01.77 ZQ       9  
                  30.26     1:01.77 (31.51)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.92    1:03.03 ZQ       7  
                  31.10     1:03.03 (31.93)                                        
 11 Norris, Timothy M   12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.97    1:03.43 ZQ       6  
                  30.94     1:03.43 (32.49)                                        
 12 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.39    1:03.67 ZQ       5  
                  30.95     1:03.67 (32.72)                                        
 13 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.14    1:04.38 ZQ       4  
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)                                        
 14 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.21    1:04.46 ZQ       3  
                  31.26     1:04.46 (33.20)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Brian J    12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:04.93    1:04.64 ZQ       2  
                  30.80     1:04.64 (33.84)                                        
 16 Chen, Stephen       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.74    1:05.79 ZQ       1  
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: @ 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.08      59.31 qZQ    
                  29.04       59.31 (30.27)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.63      59.83 qZQ    
                  29.27       59.83 (30.56)                                        
  3 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               1:01.88    1:01.13 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:01.13 (30.71)                                        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.37    1:01.73 qZQ    
                  30.13     1:01.73 (31.60)                                        
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.69    1:02.17 qZQ    
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)                                        
  6 Du, David                 12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.63    1:02.33 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:02.33 (31.44)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.06    1:02.86 qZQ    
                  30.88     1:02.86 (31.98)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.60    1:03.17 qZQ    
                  31.54     1:03.17 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.46    1:03.21 qZQ    
                  31.19     1:03.21 (32.02)                                        
 10 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.93    1:03.39 qZQ    
                  31.34     1:03.39 (32.05)                                        
 11 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:02.58    1:03.97 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
 12 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.97    1:04.14 qZQ    
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.76    1:04.74 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:04.74 (33.34)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.87    1:04.92 qZQ    
                  31.98     1:04.92 (32.94)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:05.56    1:04.93 qZQ    
                  31.04     1:04.93 (33.89)                                        
 16 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.32    1:05.21 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:05.21 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.67    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.28 (33.50)                                        
 18 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.73    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.38 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.00    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.42 (33.82)                                        
 20 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.33    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:05.63 (33.75)                                        
 21 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.31    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:05.67 (32.95)                                        
 22 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.07    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:05.76 (33.03)                                        
 23 Lee, Joseph S             12 Una Cond-MR          1:08.04    1:05.85 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:05.85 (33.86)                                        
 24 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.81    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:05.87 (34.43)                                        
 24 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.50    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:05.87 (33.73)                                        
 26 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.99    1:06.00 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:06.00 (33.61)                                        
 27 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.59    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:06.27 (34.15)                                        
 28 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.35 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:06.35 (33.59)                                        
 29 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.00    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:06.39 (33.48)                                        
 30 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.89    1:06.53 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.53 (34.28)                                        
 31 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.03    1:06.72 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:06.72 (34.25)                                        
 32 Forrester, Robert C       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.08    1:06.73 ZQ     
 33 Kim, Christopher B        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.58    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.94 (34.73)                                        
 34 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.32    1:06.98 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:06.98 (34.43)                                        
 35 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.75    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:07.08 (34.20)                                        
 36 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.22    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:07.19 (34.47)                                        
 37 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.17    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:07.22 (34.26)                                        
 38 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.49    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:07.25 (34.48)                                        
 38 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.21    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:07.25 (33.86)                                        
 40 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.96    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.34 (34.60)                                        
 41 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:07.34    1:07.37 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.37 (35.06)                                        
 42 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.72    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:07.39 (34.31)                                        
 43 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.74    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:07.68 (34.28)                                        
 44 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.57    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:07.77 (34.62)                                        
 45 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.19    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:07.89 (34.94)                                        
 46 Rikic, Aidan              11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.69    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.90 (34.87)                                        
 47 Xia, Alan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.78    1:08.06 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:08.06 (35.52)                                        
 48 Reino, Vincent M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.11    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.07 (35.26)                                        
 49 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.43    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.10 (34.83)                                        
 50 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.46    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.18 (35.10)                                        
 51 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.64    1:08.27 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.27 (35.00)                                        
 52 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.28 (35.28)                                        
 53 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.32    1:08.42 ZQ     
 54 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:08.44 (34.59)                                        
 55 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:08.56 (35.17)                                        
 56 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.26    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:08.69 (34.55)                                        
 57 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.65    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:08.76 (35.13)                                        
 58 Poggioli, David C         12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.67    1:08.84 JO     
 59 Byrne, Jaden N            11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.59    1:08.96 JO     
                  33.66     1:08.96 (35.30)                                        
 60 Zhang, Eric K             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.61    1:09.05 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.05 (36.16)                                        
 61 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.40    1:09.20 JO     
                  34.42     1:09.20 (34.78)                                        
 62 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.99    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.26 (36.14)                                        
 63 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.59    1:09.44 JO     
                  34.32     1:09.44 (35.12)                                        
 64 Holan, Steve              11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.95    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)                                        
 65 Caraher, Colin J          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.66    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.64 (36.02)                                        
 66 Leishman, Mason T         11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.83    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.69 (36.00)                                        
 67 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.96    1:09.84 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
 68 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.95    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.96 (36.00)                                        
 69 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.10    1:10.02        
                  34.17     1:10.02 (35.85)                                        
 70 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.93    1:10.21        
                  34.63     1:10.21 (35.58)                                        
 71 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.89    1:10.22        
                  33.81     1:10.22 (36.41)                                        
 72 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:10.36        
                  33.64     1:10.36 (36.72)                                        
 72 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:08.05    1:10.36        
                  33.83     1:10.36 (36.53)                                        
 74 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.95    1:10.51        
                  33.18     1:10.51 (37.33)                                        
 75 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.54    1:10.55        
                  34.13     1:10.55 (36.42)                                        
 76 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.66    1:10.68        
                  34.70     1:10.68 (35.98)                                        
 77 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.81    1:10.78        
                  34.87     1:10.78 (35.91)                                        
 78 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.78    1:11.49        
                  35.22     1:11.49 (36.27)                                        
 79 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.50    1:11.59        
                  34.33     1:11.59 (37.26)                                        
 80 Watson, Maxwell R         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.96    1:12.70        
                  35.14     1:12.70 (37.56)                                        
 81 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.68    1:12.96        
                  35.26     1:12.96 (37.70)                                        
 -- Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:06.42         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.75          DQ (33.32)                                        
 -- Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.29         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  33.64          DQ (35.08)                                        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:08.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.: @ 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.82    2:06.78 ZQ      20  
                  29.29     1:01.04 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.39)     2:06.78 (33.35)
  2 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.77    2:09.57 ZQ      17  
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)     1:36.02 (33.76)     2:09.57 (33.55)
  3 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.68    2:11.17 ZQ      16  
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)     1:37.20 (34.07)     2:11.17 (33.97)
  4 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.36    2:11.84 ZQ      15  
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)     1:38.63 (34.75)     2:11.84 (33.21)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.45    2:12.94 ZQ      14  
                  30.88     1:05.31 (34.43)     1:40.41 (35.10)     2:12.94 (32.53)
  6 Kantar, Michael F   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.13    2:13.76 ZQ      13  
                  31.57     1:04.81 (33.24)     1:39.24 (34.43)     2:13.76 (34.52)
  7 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.90    2:15.22 ZQ      12  
                  31.41     1:05.70 (34.29)     1:40.51 (34.81)     2:15.22 (34.71)
  8 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               2:17.85    2:17.24 ZQ      11  
                  31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)     1:42.69 (35.44)     2:17.24 (34.55)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.26    2:15.91 ZQ       9  
                  32.22     1:06.62 (34.40)     1:41.89 (35.27)     2:15.91 (34.02)
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.12    2:17.48 ZQ       7  
                  32.96     1:08.52 (35.56)     1:43.80 (35.28)     2:17.48 (33.68)
 11 Santry, Emmet P     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.03    2:18.57 ZQ       6  
                  33.15     1:08.71 (35.56)     1:44.43 (35.72)     2:18.57 (34.14)
 12 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.52    2:18.61 ZQ       5  
                  33.50     1:08.82 (35.32)     1:43.97 (35.15)     2:18.61 (34.64)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.03    2:19.60 ZQ       4  
                  33.81     1:09.13 (35.32)     1:44.68 (35.55)     2:19.60 (34.92)
 14 Lee, Joseph S       12 Una Cond-MR          2:19.34    2:19.98 ZQ       3  
                  32.92     1:08.66 (35.74)     1:44.81 (36.15)     2:19.98 (35.17)
 15 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.25    2:20.19 ZQ       2  
                  32.78     1:08.55 (35.77)     1:45.07 (36.52)     2:20.19 (35.12)
 16 Chen, Stephen       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.80    2:20.48 ZQ       1  
                  32.64     1:08.01 (35.37)     1:44.36 (36.35)     2:20.48 (36.12)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.: @ 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.60    2:08.82 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:02.19 (32.13)     1:35.55 (33.36)     2:08.82 (33.27)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.27    2:12.77 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:04.55 (33.84)     1:39.22 (34.67)     2:12.77 (33.55)
  3 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.62    2:14.13 qZQ    
                  32.09     1:06.52 (34.43)     1:40.91 (34.39)     2:14.13 (33.22)
  4 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.00    2:14.36 qZQ    
                  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)     1:41.29 (35.45)     2:14.36 (33.07)
  5 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.30    2:14.68 qZQ    
                  30.85     1:04.82 (33.97)     1:39.58 (34.76)     2:14.68 (35.10)
  6 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.43    2:15.45 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)     1:42.18 (35.77)     2:15.45 (33.27)
  7 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               2:20.82    2:17.85 qZQ    
                  31.79     1:08.46 (36.67)     1:44.50 (36.04)     2:17.85 (33.35)
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.87    2:17.90 qZQ    
                  32.72     1:07.90 (35.18)     1:43.41 (35.51)     2:17.90 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.46    2:19.26 qZQ    
                  33.51     1:09.23 (35.72)     1:45.12 (35.89)     2:19.26 (34.14)
 10 Lee, Joseph S             12 Una Cond-MR          2:19.45    2:19.34 qZQ    
                  32.62     1:08.33 (35.71)     1:44.57 (36.24)     2:19.34 (34.77)
 11 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.79    2:19.52 qZQ    
                  33.39     1:08.30 (34.91)     1:44.24 (35.94)     2:19.52 (35.28)
 12 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.69    2:20.03 qZQ    
                  33.18     1:08.48 (35.30)     1:44.61 (36.13)     2:20.03 (35.42)
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.74    2:20.12 qZQ    
                  32.57     1:08.54 (35.97)     1:45.46 (36.92)     2:20.12 (34.66)
 14 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.76    2:20.25 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)     1:45.39 (36.81)     2:20.25 (34.86)
 15 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.60    2:20.80 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:08.85 (35.42)     1:45.22 (36.37)     2:20.80 (35.58)
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.47    2:21.03 qZQ    
                  34.12     1:09.79 (35.67)     1:45.83 (36.04)     2:21.03 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.51    2:21.22 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:09.59 (35.75)     1:45.78 (36.19)     2:21.22 (35.44)
 18 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.07    2:21.81 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)     1:46.05 (37.35)     2:21.81 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.75    2:23.07 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:10.74 (36.58)     1:47.29 (36.55)     2:23.07 (35.78)
 20 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.55    2:23.25 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:09.21 (36.38)   2:23.25 (1:14.04)                    
 21 Osman, Yousef             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:23.31    2:23.90 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:10.77 (35.92)     1:48.13 (37.36)     2:23.90 (35.77)
 22 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.60    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:11.78 (36.95)     1:49.78 (38.00)     2:25.22 (35.44)
 23 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.41    2:25.44 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)     1:49.03 (37.56)     2:25.44 (36.41)
 24 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.41    2:26.09 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:11.93 (36.96)     1:49.39 (37.46)     2:26.09 (36.70)
 25 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.21    2:26.41 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:12.26 (36.78)     1:50.02 (37.76)     2:26.41 (36.39)
 26 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.88    2:26.88 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:11.71 (36.29)     1:49.23 (37.52)     2:26.88 (37.65)
 27 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.27    2:26.97 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:11.55 (37.24)     1:49.34 (37.79)     2:26.97 (37.63)
 28 Forrester, Robert C       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.79    2:27.30 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:12.26 (37.42)     1:50.37 (38.11)     2:27.30 (36.93)
 29 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:28.32    2:27.70 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:12.45 (37.55)     1:51.10 (38.65)     2:27.70 (36.60)
 30 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.75    2:28.83 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:12.78 (37.76)     1:51.81 (39.03)     2:28.83 (37.02)
 31 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              2:29.26    2:29.32 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:13.83 (38.63)     1:52.14 (38.31)     2:29.32 (37.18)
 32 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.90    2:30.54 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:13.16 (37.85)     1:51.86 (38.70)     2:30.54 (38.68)
 33 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.87    2:31.01 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:14.20 (37.79)     1:52.41 (38.21)     2:31.01 (38.60)
 34 Patel, Kush A             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:30.95    2:32.38 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.02 (38.87)     1:54.06 (40.04)     2:32.38 (38.32)
 35 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.40    2:33.95        
                  36.08     1:16.06 (39.98)     1:55.50 (39.44)     2:33.95 (38.45)
 36 Watson, Maxwell R         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.45    2:35.21        
                  36.04     1:14.20 (38.16)     1:52.94 (38.74)     2:35.21 (42.27)
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.36    2:35.32        
                  35.98     1:15.21 (39.23)     1:56.09 (40.88)     2:35.32 (39.23)
 38 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.58    2:35.44        
                  36.19     1:16.28 (40.09)     1:56.63 (40.35)     2:35.44 (38.81)
 39 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:32.83    2:38.47        
                  38.13     1:18.34 (40.21)     1:59.51 (41.17)     2:38.47 (38.96)
 -- Holan, Steve              11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  34.87     1:11.53 (36.66)     1:48.88 (37.35)          DQ (37.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.: @ 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                36.99  ZQ
                36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.21      29.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.53      29.98 ZQ      17  
  3 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.37      30.30 ZQ      16  
  4 Chung, Daniel S     12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.16      30.67 ZQ      15  
  5 Kelly, John G       12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.20      30.69 ZQ      14  
  6 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.28      31.20 ZQ      13  
  7 Trincher, Daniel    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.83      31.30 ZQ      12  
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.77      31.81 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.04      32.10 ZQ       9  
 10 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.04      32.29 ZQ       7  
 11 Konviser, Eric L    11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.42      32.44 ZQ       6  
 12 Mui, Mikael         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      32.77 ZQ       5  
 13 Hyde, Andrew J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.87      32.81 ZQ       4  
 14 Xia, Alan           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.28      33.09 ZQ       3  
 15 Lee, Tyler J        12 New York City Aq-MR    33.08      33.15 ZQ       2  
 -- Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR                32.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.: @ 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                36.99  ZQ
                36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.67      30.21 qZQ    
  2 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.50      30.37 qZQ    
  3 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.88      30.53 qZQ    
  4 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.29      31.16 qZQ    
  5 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.80      31.20 qZQ    
  6 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.72      31.28 qZQ    
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.44      31.77 qZQ    
  8 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.20      31.83 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR                31.70      32.01 qZQ    
 10 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    33.37      32.04 qZQ    
 11 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    33.25      32.42 qZQ    
 12 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    32.81      32.54 qZQ    
 13 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.23      32.87 qZQ    
 14 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.07      33.04 qZQ    
 15 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR    32.38      33.08 qZQ    
 16 Xia, Alan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.85      33.28 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.11      33.42 ZQ     
 18 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 33.41      33.45 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.38      33.54 ZQ     
 20 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.84      33.56 ZQ     
 21 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    33.20      33.59 ZQ     
 22 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    32.43      33.76 ZQ     
 23 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.14      34.04 ZQ     
 24 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.50      34.05 ZQ     
 25 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.88      34.64 ZQ     
 26 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    34.58      34.65 ZQ     
 27 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies Swimming-MR    33.92      34.69 ZQ     
 28 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR    34.61      34.72 ZQ     
 29 Sforza, Anthony J         12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.99      34.99 ZQ     
 30 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR    34.76      35.01 ZQ     
 31 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.56      35.04 ZQ     
 32 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                36.95      35.10 ZQ     
 33 Santiago, Lucas A         12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.59      35.14 ZQ     
 34 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.84      35.30 ZQ     
 35 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    36.42      35.45 ZQ     
 36 Libassi, Connor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.99      35.54 ZQ     
 37 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.84      35.70 ZQ     
 38 Zhang, Eric K             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.91      35.77 ZQ     
 39 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.98      36.06 ZQ     
 40 Jeong, Eugene             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.58      36.07 ZQ     
 40 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.88      36.07 ZQ     
 42 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.36      36.09 ZQ     
 43 Legendre, Malik E         12 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    36.29      36.17 ZQ     
 44 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                36.81      36.18 ZQ     
 45 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR                35.85      36.19 ZQ     
 45 Kim, William M            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.50      36.19 ZQ     
 47 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 BronxWorks Blue-MR     36.72      36.22 ZQ     
 48 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    36.56      36.25 ZQ     
 49 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.58      36.31 ZQ     
 50 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                35.73      36.37 ZQ     
 51 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.97      36.38 ZQ     
 52 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.68      36.51 ZQ     
 53 Sellami, Max L            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.44      36.53 ZQ     
 54 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 35.65      36.69 ZQ     
 55 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.74      36.82 ZQ     
 56 Kotronis, Zachary         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      36.83 ZQ     
 57 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.20      36.95 ZQ     
 58 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.74      36.96 ZQ     
 59 Banks, Amari              11 Unattached-MR          36.94      37.07        
 60 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 Minisink Valley-MR     34.42      37.09        
 61 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.39        
 62 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.91      37.56        
 63 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village Sw-MR    36.70      37.58        
 64 Spektor, Daniel G         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      36.57      37.61        
 65 Lerner, Ryan M            12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    36.73      37.78        
 66 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.70      37.90        
 67 Kostin, Nikita            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.95      38.07        
 68 Sohn, Daniel P            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.74      38.18        
 69 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.55      38.21        
 70 Luzzi, Matthew N          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    36.61      38.28        
 71 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.80      38.58        
 72 Lokshin, Shawn            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    36.95      38.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.: @ 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
                1:19.59  ZQ
                1:19.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.17    1:03.75@ZQ      20  
                  29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)                                        
  2 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.98    1:06.37 ZQ      17  
                  30.92     1:06.37 (35.45)                                        
  3 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.98    1:08.01 ZQ      16  
                  31.90     1:08.01 (36.11)                                        
  4 Chung, Daniel S     12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.12    1:08.09 ZQ      15  
                  31.55     1:08.09 (36.54)                                        
  5 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.09    1:08.12 ZQ      13.5
                  31.31     1:08.12 (36.81)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.50    1:08.12 ZQ      13.5
                  32.09     1:08.12 (36.03)                                        
  7 Kelly, John G       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.15    1:08.40 ZQ      12  
                  31.65     1:08.40 (36.75)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.40    1:10.52 ZQ      11  
                  32.87     1:10.52 (37.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.23 ZQ       9  
                  32.12     1:09.23 (37.11)                                        
 10 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.44    1:09.80 ZQ       7  
                  31.97     1:09.80 (37.83)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.42    1:10.65 ZQ       6  
                  33.48     1:10.65 (37.17)                                        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.66    1:10.71 ZQ       5  
                  33.48     1:10.71 (37.23)                                        
 13 Mui, Mikael         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.27    1:10.83 ZQ       4  
                  33.47     1:10.83 (37.36)                                        
 14 Hyde, Andrew J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.63    1:10.98 ZQ       3  
                  33.46     1:10.98 (37.52)                                        
 15 Lee, Tyler J        12 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.36    1:11.50 ZQ       2  
                  34.09     1:11.50 (37.41)                                        
 16 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.18    1:12.61 ZQ       1  
                  34.99     1:12.61 (37.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.: @ 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
                1:19.59  ZQ
                1:19.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.10    1:04.17 qZQ    
                  30.25     1:04.17 (33.92)                                        
  2 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.63    1:07.98 qZQ    
                  32.20     1:07.98 (35.78)                                        
  3 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.20    1:08.09 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:08.09 (36.60)                                        
  4 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:05.62    1:08.12 qZQ    
                  32.17     1:08.12 (35.95)                                        
  5 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.46    1:08.15 qZQ    
                  31.94     1:08.15 (36.21)                                        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.82    1:08.98 qZQ    
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.38    1:09.40 qZQ    
                  32.79     1:09.40 (36.61)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.11    1:09.50 qZQ    
                  32.55     1:09.50 (36.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.75 qZQ    
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)                                        
 10 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.16    1:10.63 qZQ    
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)                                        
 11 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:11.27 qZQ    
                  34.22     1:11.27 (37.05)                                        
 12 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.08    1:11.44 qZQ    
                  32.83     1:11.44 (38.61)                                        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.16    1:11.66 qZQ    
                  33.83     1:11.66 (37.83)                                        
 14 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.19    1:12.18 qZQ    
                  34.06     1:12.18 (38.12)                                        
 15 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:13.76    1:12.35 qZQ    
                  34.63     1:12.35 (37.72)                                        
 16 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.26    1:12.36 qZQ    
                  34.00     1:12.36 (38.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.43    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:12.42 (39.19)                                        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:13.04    1:12.55 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:12.55 (38.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Du, David                 12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.11    1:13.20 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:13.20 (38.35)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.82    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:13.28 (38.59)                                        
 21 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               1:14.69    1:13.34 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.34 (38.33)                                        
 22 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.97    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:13.47 (38.62)                                        
 23 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.39    1:13.87 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:13.87 (38.69)                                        
 24 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.49    1:14.26 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.26 (39.25)                                        
 25 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.76    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:14.29 (39.39)                                        
 26 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:11.69    1:14.37 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:14.37 (38.99)                                        
 27 Xia, Alan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:13.67    1:14.43 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:14.43 (39.61)                                        
 28 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:13.73    1:14.56 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:14.56 (39.45)                                        
 29 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.14    1:14.82 ZQ     
                  36.21     1:14.82 (38.61)                                        
 30 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.42    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:15.31 (39.65)                                        
 31 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:15.59 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:15.59 (40.12)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.98 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:15.98 (40.58)                                        
 33 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.87    1:16.05 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:16.05 (39.97)                                        
 34 Jeong, Eugene             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.56    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:17.31 (40.09)                                        
 35 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.62    1:17.53 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:17.53 (41.36)                                        
 36 Kim, William M            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.64    1:17.83 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:17.83 (41.32)                                        
 37 Santiago, Lucas A         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.75    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:17.98 (41.33)                                        
 38 Weiner, Joseph L          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.68    1:18.11 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:18.11 (41.34)                                        
 39 Libassi, Connor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.83    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:18.25 (41.27)                                        
 40 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.11    1:18.71 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:18.71 (40.60)                                        
 41 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.45    1:18.79 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:18.79 (41.69)                                        
 42 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.03    1:18.97 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:18.97 (41.39)                                        
 43 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.99 ZQ     
                  37.47     1:18.99 (41.52)                                        
 44 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.64    1:19.19 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:19.19 (40.77)                                        
 45 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.79    1:19.20 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:19.20 (42.04)                                        
 46 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:19.40    1:19.27 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:19.27 (42.01)                                        
 47 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.57    1:19.99        
                  37.62     1:19.99 (42.37)                                        
 48 Sellami, Max L            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.11    1:20.06        
                  37.97     1:20.06 (42.09)                                        
 49 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.44    1:20.17        
                  38.38     1:20.17 (41.79)                                        
 50 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:18.60    1:20.27        
                  37.90     1:20.27 (42.37)                                        
 51 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.63    1:20.45        
                  37.86     1:20.45 (42.59)                                        
 52 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.54    1:20.58        
                  38.21     1:20.58 (42.37)                                        
 53 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.07    1:20.91        
                  38.46     1:20.91 (42.45)                                        
 54 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.15    1:20.93        
                  38.76     1:20.93 (42.17)                                        
 55 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 BronxWorks Blue-MR   1:19.55    1:21.44        
                  37.47     1:21.44 (43.97)                                        
 56 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.94    1:22.41        
                  39.15     1:22.41 (43.26)                                        
 57 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.52    1:22.62        
                  38.14     1:22.62 (44.48)                                        
 -- Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.38          DQ (40.73)                                        
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: @ 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:53.99  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.83    2:20.23 ZQ      20  
                  31.50     1:07.87 (36.37)     1:44.18 (36.31)     2:20.23 (36.05)
  2 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.42    2:24.46 ZQ      17  
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)     1:47.32 (37.15)     2:24.46 (37.14)
  3 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.58    2:26.78 ZQ      16  
                  32.16     1:09.99 (37.83)     1:49.11 (39.12)     2:26.78 (37.67)
  4 Chung, Daniel S     12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:30.95    2:28.95 ZQ      15  
                  32.95     1:10.61 (37.66)     1:49.48 (38.87)     2:28.95 (39.47)
  5 Trincher, Daniel    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.39    2:30.26 ZQ      14  
                  33.04     1:11.86 (38.82)     1:51.87 (40.01)     2:30.26 (38.39)
  6 Kelly, John G       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.55    2:31.66 ZQ      13  
                  32.51     1:10.50 (37.99)     1:50.66 (40.16)     2:31.66 (41.00)
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:33.44 ZQ      12  
                  32.63     1:11.48 (38.85)     1:52.79 (41.31)     2:33.44 (40.65)
  8 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.85    2:34.48 ZQ      11  
                  34.25     1:13.14 (38.89)     1:55.12 (41.98)     2:34.48 (39.36)
B - Final
  9 Mui, Mikael         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.21    2:32.45 ZQ       9  
                  33.41     1:12.19 (38.78)     1:52.66 (40.47)     2:32.45 (39.79)
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:32.99 ZQ       6.5
                  34.80     1:13.54 (38.74)     1:53.55 (40.01)     2:32.99 (39.44)
 10 Hyde, Andrew J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.90    2:32.99 ZQ       6.5
                  34.46     1:14.18 (39.72)     1:54.42 (40.24)     2:32.99 (38.57)
 12 Lee, Tyler J        12 New York City Aq-MR  2:35.41    2:35.59 ZQ       5  
                  35.75     1:14.71 (38.96)     1:56.27 (41.56)     2:35.59 (39.32)
 13 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.16    2:36.39 ZQ       4  
                  35.52     1:13.95 (38.43)     1:55.15 (41.20)     2:36.39 (41.24)
 14 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:36.83    2:36.98 ZQ       3  
                  34.41     1:14.41 (40.00)     1:56.65 (42.24)     2:36.98 (40.33)
 15 Cui, Ryan           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.78    2:37.20 ZQ       2  
                  34.67     1:14.24 (39.57)     1:55.48 (41.24)     2:37.20 (41.72)
 16 Hally, Seamus       12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:36.58    2:38.00 ZQ       1  
                  35.27     1:15.51 (40.24)     1:56.26 (40.75)     2:38.00 (41.74)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: @ 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:53.99  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.97    2:20.83 qZQ    
                  32.02     1:08.36 (36.34)     1:45.00 (36.64)     2:20.83 (35.83)
  2 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.37    2:29.39 qZQ    
                  33.42     1:12.12 (38.70)     1:52.32 (40.20)     2:29.39 (37.07)
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.54    2:29.42 qZQ    
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)     1:50.68 (39.53)     2:29.42 (38.74)
  4 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.34    2:29.58 qZQ    
                  33.15     1:11.13 (37.98)     1:50.86 (39.73)     2:29.58 (38.72)
  5 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:30.26 qZQ    
                  32.98     1:11.10 (38.12)     1:52.09 (40.99)     2:30.26 (38.17)
  6 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:27.57    2:30.95 qZQ    
                  33.85     1:11.63 (37.78)     1:50.98 (39.35)     2:30.95 (39.97)
  7 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.67    2:31.55 qZQ    
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)     1:50.81 (39.76)     2:31.55 (40.74)
  8 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.29    2:34.85 qZQ    
                  35.25     1:14.75 (39.50)     1:56.08 (41.33)     2:34.85 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:39.96    2:34.87 qZQ    
                  35.65     1:15.94 (40.29)     1:56.44 (40.50)     2:34.87 (38.43)
 10 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.84    2:34.90 qZQ    
                  35.02     1:15.25 (40.23)     1:55.96 (40.71)     2:34.90 (38.94)
 11 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.96    2:35.16 qZQ    
                  35.85     1:15.11 (39.26)     1:54.38 (39.27)     2:35.16 (40.78)
 12 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.22    2:35.21 qZQ    
                  34.80     1:15.10 (40.30)     1:54.69 (39.59)     2:35.21 (40.52)
 13 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:33.81    2:35.41 qZQ    
                  35.10     1:15.50 (40.40)     1:55.37 (39.87)     2:35.41 (40.04)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.13    2:35.78 qZQ    
                  35.00     1:14.18 (39.18)     1:54.56 (40.38)     2:35.78 (41.22)
 15 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:39.28    2:36.58 qZQ    
                  35.81     1:15.11 (39.30)     1:56.32 (41.21)     2:36.58 (40.26)
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:36.33    2:36.83 qZQ    
                  34.97     1:15.42 (40.45)     1:57.69 (42.27)     2:36.83 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:38.81    2:36.89 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:14.99 (40.48)     1:55.40 (40.41)     2:36.89 (41.49)
 18 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.49    2:37.05 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:15.63 (39.41)     1:56.73 (41.10)     2:37.05 (40.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.68    2:37.10 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:14.81 (39.77)     1:55.85 (41.04)     2:37.10 (41.25)
 20 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:40.37 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:16.97 (40.57)   2:40.37 (1:23.40)                    
 21 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:39.73    2:41.78 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:18.83 (41.90)     2:01.54 (42.71)     2:41.78 (40.24)
 22 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:42.24 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:19.18 (42.22)     2:01.82 (42.64)     2:42.24 (40.42)
 23 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.51    2:43.32 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:20.08 (41.78)     2:02.14 (42.06)     2:43.32 (41.18)
 24 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.09    2:43.93 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:18.71 (41.90)     2:01.18 (42.47)     2:43.93 (42.75)
 25 Jeong, Eugene             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:43.02    2:44.10 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:21.05 (42.50)     2:03.05 (42.00)     2:44.10 (41.05)
 26 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.99    2:44.23 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:18.88 (41.78)     2:02.05 (43.17)     2:44.23 (42.18)
 27 Xia, Alan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:49.60    2:44.33 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:16.35 (40.80)     2:01.06 (44.71)     2:44.33 (43.27)
 28 Kim, William M            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.78    2:44.76 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:19.82 (42.15)     2:02.51 (42.69)     2:44.76 (42.25)
 29 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.62    2:45.91 ZQ     
                  38.96     1:21.87 (42.91)     2:04.26 (42.39)     2:45.91 (41.65)
 30 Yoon, Henri               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.82    2:48.27 ZQ     
                  38.84     1:21.09 (42.25)     2:05.86 (44.77)     2:48.27 (42.41)
 31 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.62    2:48.71 ZQ     
                  39.30     1:22.48 (43.18)     2:06.56 (44.08)     2:48.71 (42.15)
 32 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.19    2:49.03 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:20.00 (42.45)     2:04.63 (44.63)     2:49.03 (44.40)
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.46    2:49.35 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:21.95 (43.58)     2:06.18 (44.23)     2:49.35 (43.17)
 34 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:52.76    2:49.72 ZQ     
                  39.19     1:21.87 (42.68)   2:49.72 (1:27.85)                    
 35 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              2:47.37    2:49.99 ZQ     
                  39.27     1:21.73 (42.46)     2:07.04 (45.31)     2:49.99 (42.95)
 36 Weiner, Joseph L          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.80    2:50.09 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:20.15 (43.55)     2:06.72 (46.57)     2:50.09 (43.37)
 37 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:43.95    2:50.19 ZQ     
                  38.79     1:23.86 (45.07)     2:08.13 (44.27)     2:50.19 (42.06)
 38 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.97    2:50.44 ZQ     
                  38.78     1:23.55 (44.77)     2:08.25 (44.70)     2:50.44 (42.19)
 39 Libassi, Connor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.04    2:50.61 ZQ     
                  38.99     1:23.40 (44.41)     2:08.26 (44.86)     2:50.61 (42.35)
 40 Sellami, Max L            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:48.13    2:50.78 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:22.42 (43.86)     2:07.39 (44.97)     2:50.78 (43.39)
 41 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:52.48    2:50.86 ZQ     
                  39.92     1:24.02 (44.10)     2:09.50 (45.48)     2:50.86 (41.36)
 42 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:45.63    2:50.93 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:21.74 (43.24)     2:07.05 (45.31)     2:50.93 (43.88)
 43 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.83    2:52.02 ZQ     
                  39.81     1:24.08 (44.27)     2:07.27 (43.19)     2:52.02 (44.75)
 44 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:55.63        
                  40.45     1:25.69 (45.24)     2:11.17 (45.48)     2:55.63 (44.46)
 45 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 BronxWorks Blue-MR   2:53.75    2:55.99        
                  38.63     1:23.38 (44.75)     2:10.22 (46.84)     2:55.99 (45.77)
 46 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.43    2:58.31        
                  40.17     1:26.27 (46.10)     2:13.28 (47.01)     2:58.31 (45.03)
 -- Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.37      26.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.15      26.26 ZQ      17  
  3 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.77      26.73 ZQ      16  
  4 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR                 27.41      27.21 ZQ      15  
  5 Lai, Christopher B  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.91      27.45 ZQ      14  
  6 Liu, Evan           12 Northern Dutches-MR    27.92      27.65 ZQ      13  
  7 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.59      27.84 ZQ      12  
  8 Lee, Tyler J        12 New York City Aq-MR    28.05      28.63 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.22      27.58 ZQ       9  
 10 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32      27.63 ZQ       7  
 11 Huang, Henry        11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.09      27.65 ZQ       6  
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.64      27.76 ZQ       5  
 13 Kantar, David F     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.46      27.90 ZQ       4  
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR                28.71      28.12 ZQ       3  
 15 Bershad, Ethan L    12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.57      28.25 ZQ       2  
 16 Kelly, John G       12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.70      28.91 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      28.62 ZQ     
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      28.80 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.95      26.15 qZQ    
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.40      27.37 qZQ    
  3 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 29.05      27.41 qZQ    
  4 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.20      27.59 qZQ    
  5 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.44      27.77 qZQ    
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.75      27.91 qZQ    
  7 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    28.40      27.92 qZQ    
  8 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR    28.82      28.05 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.89      28.09 qZQ    
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.48      28.22 qZQ    
 11 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.82      28.32 qZQ    
 12 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.45      28.40 qZQ    
 13 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.49      28.46 qZQ    
 14 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.07      28.57 qZQ    
 15 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.88      28.64 qZQ    
 16 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.61      28.70 qZQ    
 16 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.72      28.70 qZQ    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR                28.11      28.71 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.50      28.89 ZQ     
 20 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.71      28.91 ZQ     
 21 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.17      28.98 ZQ     
 22 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.10      29.02 ZQ     
 23 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.32      29.06 ZQ     
 24 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.72      29.08 ZQ     
 25 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.16      29.15 ZQ     
 26 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.39      29.18 ZQ     
 27 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.51      29.19 ZQ     
 27 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.12      29.19 ZQ     
 29 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR    29.69      29.21 ZQ     
 30 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.06      29.31 ZQ     
 31 Du, David                 12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.22      29.36 ZQ     
 32 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.29      29.53 ZQ     
 32 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.57      29.53 ZQ     
 34 Smith, Sebastian L        11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.39      29.55 ZQ     
 35 Aguilar, Humberto         12 Middies Swimming-MR    30.07      29.59 ZQ     
 36 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.02      29.70 ZQ     
 37 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    30.82      29.81 ZQ     
 38 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.19      29.90 ZQ     
 39 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR                30.04      30.08 ZQ     
 40 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR                29.97      30.13 ZQ     
 40 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.81      30.13 ZQ     
 42 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.28      30.14 ZQ     
 43 Holan, Steve              11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.82      30.18 ZQ     
 44 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.51      30.23 ZQ     
 45 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.93      30.25 ZQ     
 45 Weiner, Joseph L          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.17      30.25 ZQ     
 47 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                30.95      30.31 ZQ     
 48 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.35      30.32 ZQ     
 49 Sacca, David J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.59      30.40 ZQ     
 50 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.55      30.49 ZQ     
 51 Halpin, Keagen S          12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.49      30.55 ZQ     
 52 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.72      30.63 JO     
 53 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.64 JO     
 54 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.38      30.65 JO     
 55 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.91      30.66 JO     
 56 Byrne, Jaden N            11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.52      30.67 JO     
 57 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Long Island Expr-MR    30.99      30.71 JO     
 58 Quested, Finn J           11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     30.93      30.77 JO     
 59 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       12 BronxWorks Blue-MR     30.65      30.80 JO     
 60 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.17      30.82 JO     
 61 Cusumano, Charlie         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.38      30.89 JO     
 62 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.63      31.00 JO     
 63 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.94      31.03 JO     
 64 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.87      31.33        
 65 Rikic, Aidan              11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    31.06      31.42        
 66 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.78      31.44        
 67 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.96      31.45        
 68 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.72      31.74        
 69 Izower, Asher             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.69      32.30        
 -- Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sforza, Anthony J         12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.05         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.: @ 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.15      58.01 ZQ      20  
                  27.28       58.01 (30.73)                                        
  2 Kantar, David F     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.78    1:00.52 ZQ      17  
                  28.09     1:00.52 (32.43)                                        
  3 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.62    1:01.25 ZQ      16  
                  26.93     1:01.25 (34.32)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.55    1:01.44 ZQ      15  
                  28.18     1:01.44 (33.26)                                        
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:01.50 ZQ      13.5
                  29.13     1:01.50 (32.37)                                        
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.04    1:01.50 ZQ      13.5
                  28.88     1:01.50 (32.62)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.13    1:02.02 ZQ      12  
                  28.03     1:02.02 (33.99)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Giovanni M   12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.25    1:03.08 ZQ      11  
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.16    1:02.01 ZQ       9  
                  28.84     1:02.01 (33.17)                                        
 10 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.78    1:02.06 ZQ       7  
                  29.11     1:02.06 (32.95)                                        
 11 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.12    1:02.18 ZQ       6  
                  29.24     1:02.18 (32.94)                                        
 12 Elkhouly, Youssef   12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:03.74    1:02.44 ZQ       5  
                  29.03     1:02.44 (33.41)                                        
 13 Bershad, Ethan L    12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:04.57    1:03.19 ZQ       4  
                  29.33     1:03.19 (33.86)                                        
 14 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.41    1:03.69 ZQ       3  
                  30.05     1:03.69 (33.64)                                        
 15 Preston, Liam J     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.29    1:04.41 ZQ       2  
                  30.12     1:04.41 (34.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.: @ 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.73 ZQ     
  2 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:04.66 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.: @ 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    58.10      59.15 qZQ    
                  27.51       59.15 (31.64)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.31    1:00.62 qZQ    
                  27.14     1:00.62 (33.48)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.39    1:01.78 qZQ    
                  28.70     1:01.78 (33.08)                                        
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.10    1:02.04 qZQ    
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)                                        
  5 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.60    1:02.13 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:02.13 (33.49)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.78    1:02.25 qZQ    
                  28.73     1:02.25 (33.52)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.75    1:02.55 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:02.55 (33.76)                                        
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:02.90 qZQ    
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.59    1:03.16 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:03.16 (33.37)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:03.25    1:03.74 qZQ    
                  29.96     1:03.74 (33.78)                                        
 11 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.58    1:03.78 qZQ    
                  30.11     1:03.78 (33.67)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.61    1:04.12 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:04.12 (33.56)                                        
 13 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.66    1:04.41 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:04.41 (34.26)                                        
 14 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:06.48    1:04.57 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:04.57 (34.86)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.73    1:04.87 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:04.87 (35.32)                                        
 16 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.53    1:05.29 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:05.29 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.45    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.38 (34.80)                                        
 18 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.32    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:05.42 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.60   J1:05.42 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:05.42 (33.58)                                        
 20 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.52    1:05.69 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.69 (34.88)                                        
 21 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.24    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:05.92 (33.92)                                        
 22 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.05    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.21 (35.39)                                        
 23 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.52    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.64 (34.37)                                        
 24 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.79 (35.22)                                        
 25 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.01    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.28 (35.77)                                        
 26 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.20    1:07.32 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.32 (36.28)                                        
 27 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.93    1:07.47 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:07.47 (36.16)                                        
 28 Byrne, Jaden N            11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.28    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:07.54 (34.91)                                        
 29 Aguilar, Humberto         12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.73 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:07.73 (36.44)                                        
 30 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.91    1:07.84 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:07.84 (37.04)                                        
 31 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.79    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.10 (36.11)                                        
 32 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:08.24 (36.39)                                        
 32 Smith, Sebastian L        11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.35    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)                                        
 34 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.20    1:08.32 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:08.32 (36.34)                                        
 35 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.94    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.60 (36.54)                                        
 36 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:08.64 (35.76)                                        
 37 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.80    1:08.65 ZQ     
 38 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.78    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:08.66 (37.50)                                        
 39 Holan, Steve              11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.73    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.68 (36.77)                                        
 40 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.39    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:08.72 (37.56)                                        
 41 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.59    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)                                        
 42 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.00    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)                                        
 43 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.90    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:08.90 (35.83)                                        
 44 Zhang, Eric K             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.96    1:09.13 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:09.13 (35.85)                                        
 45 Falcone, Michael J        12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:09.47    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:09.28 (36.93)                                        
 46 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:09.39 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.39 (37.32)                                        
 47 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.43    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:09.46 (37.02)                                        
 48 Quested, Finn J           11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.72    1:09.53 JO     
 49 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.71 (36.54)                                        
 50 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.28    1:09.79 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.79 (37.37)                                        
 51 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.84 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)                                        
 52 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.55    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.85 (37.56)                                        
 53 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.25    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.94 (36.52)                                        
 54 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.74    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.89     1:09.95 (36.06)                                        
 55 Cusumano, Charlie         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.83    1:10.10 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.10 (37.21)                                        
 56 Vizhco, Dexter H          12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:11.47    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.48 (36.96)                                        
 57 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:11.14    1:10.68 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.68 (38.02)                                        
 58 Verma, Austin             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:10.76 JO     
                  32.28     1:10.76 (38.48)                                        
 58 Mattone, Vincent          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.99    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.76 (37.11)                                        
 60 Bzikot, Konrad            12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.53    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.78 (37.27)                                        
 61 Sherman, Benjamin         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.85 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.85 (38.03)                                        
 62 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.68    1:10.95 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.95 (38.33)                                        
 63 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.32    1:11.05 JO     
                  33.36     1:11.05 (37.69)                                        
 64 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.19    1:11.18 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.18 (38.05)                                        
 65 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.28 (38.28)                                        
 66 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.94    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.32 (37.70)                                        
 67 Martinus, Farren M        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:11.48 JO     
                  32.43     1:11.48 (39.05)                                        
 68 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.97    1:11.61 JO     
                  34.50     1:11.61 (37.11)                                        
 69 Lidsky, Ryan              11 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.94    1:11.63 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.63 (37.52)                                        
 70 Izower, Asher             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.21    1:11.70 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.70 (37.42)                                        
 71 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.50    1:11.82 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.82 (37.77)                                        
 72 Tuncoglu, Andre E         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.22    1:12.21        
                  32.96     1:12.21 (39.25)                                        
 73 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:11.97    1:13.02        
                  33.10     1:13.02 (39.92)                                        
 74 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.86    1:13.28        
                  33.85     1:13.28 (39.43)                                        
 75 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.90    1:13.46        
                  33.18     1:13.46 (40.28)                                        
 76 Sforza, Anthony J         12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:11.22    1:13.75        
                  33.78     1:13.75 (39.97)                                        
 77 Brown, Kieran             11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:11.88    1:14.15        
                  33.38     1:14.15 (40.77)                                        
 78 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.36    1:14.27        
                  35.20     1:14.27 (39.07)                                        
 79 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.24    1:14.66        
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)                                        
 80 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.60    1:14.69        
 81 Halpin, Keagen S          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.82    1:14.88        
                  33.32     1:14.88 (41.56)                                        
 -- Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:04.78    4/8/2015 Tavis D. Siebert at 2015 NASA, PAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:13.12    2:10.67 ZQ      20  
                  29.91     1:02.40 (32.49)     1:37.08 (34.68)     2:10.67 (33.59)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.68    2:13.00 ZQ      17  
                  30.18     1:03.63 (33.45)     1:37.73 (34.10)     2:13.00 (35.27)
  3 Kantar, David F     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.78    2:15.16 ZQ      16  
                  28.71     1:02.60 (33.89)     1:38.18 (35.58)     2:15.16 (36.98)
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.72    2:21.35 ZQ      15  
                  30.01     1:06.01 (36.00)     1:43.18 (37.17)     2:21.35 (38.17)
  5 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.54    2:23.28 ZQ      14  
                  31.15     1:06.36 (35.21)     1:44.02 (37.66)     2:23.28 (39.26)
  6 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.52    2:24.24 ZQ      13  
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)     1:45.69 (37.25)     2:24.24 (38.55)
  7 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.08    2:25.70 ZQ      12  
                  31.65     1:08.01 (36.36)     1:47.44 (39.43)     2:25.70 (38.26)
  8 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.67    2:25.92 ZQ      11  
                  31.41     1:07.66 (36.25)     1:46.47 (38.81)     2:25.92 (39.45)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.78    2:23.45 ZQ       9  
                  32.26     1:08.33 (36.07)     1:46.08 (37.75)     2:23.45 (37.37)
 10 Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.78    2:23.75 ZQ       7  
                  31.90     1:08.51 (36.61)     1:45.90 (37.39)     2:23.75 (37.85)
 11 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:29.14    2:25.69 ZQ       6  
                  31.54     1:08.32 (36.78)     1:47.44 (39.12)     2:25.69 (38.25)
 12 Cui, Ryan           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.07    2:25.83 ZQ       5  
                  32.42     1:08.74 (36.32)     1:46.61 (37.87)     2:25.83 (39.22)
 13 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:28.70 ZQ       4  
                  31.88     1:09.10 (37.22)     1:48.72 (39.62)     2:28.70 (39.98)
 14 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:32.95 ZQ       3  
                  32.92     1:11.28 (38.36)     1:52.67 (41.39)     2:32.95 (40.28)
 15 Hyde, Andrew J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.06    2:37.30 JO       2  
                  33.33     1:14.02 (40.69)     1:55.72 (41.70)     2:37.30 (41.58)
 -- Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.07         DQ        
      False start
                  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)     1:51.95 (38.99)          DQ (40.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:04.78    4/8/2015 Tavis D. Siebert at 2015 NASA, PAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:13.12 qZQ    
                  31.09     1:03.96 (32.87)     1:39.37 (35.41)     2:13.12 (33.75)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.07    2:14.68 qZQ    
                  30.97     1:05.14 (34.17)     1:39.89 (34.75)     2:14.68 (34.79)
  3 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.95    2:21.78 qZQ    
                  30.38     1:06.59 (36.21)     1:44.53 (37.94)     2:21.78 (37.25)
  4 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.64    2:25.52 qZQ    
                  33.98     1:11.71 (37.73)     1:48.55 (36.84)     2:25.52 (36.97)
  5 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.85    2:25.54 qZQ    
                  31.10     1:06.94 (35.84)     1:45.95 (39.01)     2:25.54 (39.59)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:26.08 qZQ    
                  32.36     1:08.98 (36.62)     1:47.59 (38.61)     2:26.08 (38.49)
  7 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.06    2:26.67 qZQ    
                  31.95     1:09.25 (37.30)     1:48.10 (38.85)     2:26.67 (38.57)
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.91    2:26.72 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:08.75 (35.99)     1:47.69 (38.94)     2:26.72 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.95    2:27.78 qZQ    
                  33.39     1:10.84 (37.45)     1:50.04 (39.20)     2:27.78 (37.74)
  9 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.63    2:27.78 qZQ    
                  32.87     1:10.41 (37.54)     1:49.09 (38.68)     2:27.78 (38.69)
 11 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.79    2:29.14 qZQ    
                  33.77     1:11.43 (37.66)     1:50.14 (38.71)     2:29.14 (39.00)
 12 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:30.77 qZQ    
                  33.11     1:12.72 (39.61)     1:52.33 (39.61)     2:30.77 (38.44)
 13 McNamara, Luke V          11 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:30.92 qZQ    
                  34.57     1:12.00 (37.43)     1:52.15 (40.15)     2:30.92 (38.77)
 14 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.32    2:31.06 qZQ    
                  32.40     1:10.75 (38.35)     1:51.12 (40.37)     2:31.06 (39.94)
 15 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.00    2:31.07 qZQ    
                  33.22     1:11.12 (37.90)     1:51.28 (40.16)     2:31.07 (39.79)
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.56    2:31.07 qZQ    
                  34.38     1:11.98 (37.60)     1:52.26 (40.28)     2:31.07 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.66    2:31.82 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:13.14 (38.45)     1:52.59 (39.45)     2:31.82 (39.23)
 18 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.67    2:32.13 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:10.10 (38.04)     1:50.10 (40.00)     2:32.13 (42.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.98    2:33.29 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:11.33 (37.99)     1:51.91 (40.58)     2:33.29 (41.38)
 20 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.09    2:36.87 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:13.77 (39.64)     1:56.19 (42.42)     2:36.87 (40.68)
 21 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.78    2:38.05 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.06 (40.12)     1:57.60 (41.54)     2:38.05 (40.45)
 22 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.09    2:38.43 JO     
                  34.46     1:14.25 (39.79)     1:57.48 (43.23)     2:38.43 (40.95)
 23 Regev, Ari                11 LIAC-MR              2:37.02    2:42.55        
                  35.17     1:16.27 (41.10)     1:59.08 (42.81)     2:42.55 (43.47)
 24 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.61    2:43.60        
                  33.60     1:16.86 (43.26)     2:02.20 (45.34)     2:43.60 (41.40)
 25 Chiarella, Richard J      12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.65    2:44.96        
                  35.22     1:17.73 (42.51)     2:03.85 (46.12)     2:44.96 (41.11)
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:21.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11      59.67 ZQ      20  
                  28.92       59.67 (30.75)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.77    1:00.05 ZQ      17  
                  28.16     1:00.05 (31.89)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.73    1:01.79 ZQ      16  
                  28.62     1:01.79 (33.17)                                        
  4 Fisher, Evan E      12 SSC-MR               1:01.51    1:02.39 ZQ      15  
                  28.76     1:02.39 (33.63)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S     12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:02.87    1:02.51 ZQ      14  
                  30.17     1:02.51 (32.34)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.97    1:03.35 ZQ      13  
                  29.15     1:03.35 (34.20)                                        
  7 Lai, Christopher B  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.76    1:03.38 ZQ      12  
                  29.21     1:03.38 (34.17)                                        
  8 Huang, Henry        11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.16    1:04.09 ZQ      11  
                  28.55     1:04.09 (35.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.20    1:03.13 ZQ       9  
                  27.80     1:03.13 (35.33)                                        
 10 Lee, Tyler J        12 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.05    1:03.95 ZQ       7  
                  29.85     1:03.95 (34.10)                                        
 11 Elkhouly, Youssef   12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:05.08    1:04.30 ZQ       6  
                  29.59     1:04.30 (34.71)                                        
 12 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.62    1:04.53 ZQ       5  
                  31.84     1:04.53 (32.69)                                        
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:04.73 ZQ       4  
                  31.06     1:04.73 (33.67)                                        
 14 Kelly, John G       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.32    1:05.91 ZQ       3  
                  31.04     1:05.91 (34.87)                                        
 15 Hyde, Andrew J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.65    1:06.96 ZQ       2  
                  31.99     1:06.96 (34.97)                                        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.57         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.80          DQ (34.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.12    1:01.11 qZQ    
                  29.47     1:01.11 (31.64)                                        
  2 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               1:03.02    1:01.51 qZQ    
                  28.66     1:01.51 (32.85)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.52    1:01.77 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:01.77 (32.18)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.60    1:02.73 qZQ    
                  28.71     1:02.73 (34.02)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.37    1:02.87 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:02.87 (33.16)                                        
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:03.76 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:03.76 (34.93)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.71    1:03.97 qZQ    
                  29.80     1:03.97 (34.17)                                        
  8 Huang, Henry              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.87    1:04.16 qZQ    
                  28.91     1:04.16 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.71    1:04.20 qZQ    
                  28.20     1:04.20 (36.00)                                        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.58    1:04.57 qZQ    
                  31.20     1:04.57 (33.37)                                        
 11 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.05    1:04.62 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:04.62 (33.85)                                        
 12 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.85    1:05.05 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:05.05 (34.90)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:05.01    1:05.08 qZQ    
                  31.01     1:05.08 (34.07)                                        
 14 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.17    1:05.32 qZQ    
                  30.63     1:05.32 (34.69)                                        
 15 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:05.61 qZQ    
                  32.44     1:05.61 (33.17)                                        
 16 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.83    1:05.65 qZQ    
                  31.63     1:05.65 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.54    1:05.78 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.78 (34.77)                                        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.53    1:06.06 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.06 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.18    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:06.30 (35.80)                                        
 20 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.33    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:06.52 (34.88)                                        
 21 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.31    1:06.75 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:06.75 (35.80)                                        
 22 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.79    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.78 (35.43)                                        
 23 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.90    1:07.00 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:07.00 (36.80)                                        
 24 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.70    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:07.17 (36.66)                                        
 25 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.79    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:07.19 (37.42)                                        
 26 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.45    1:07.35 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:07.35 (37.64)                                        
 27 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.12    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:07.39 (36.41)                                        
 28 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.17    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)                                        
 29 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.22    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:07.65 (37.35)                                        
 30 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.06    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:07.68 (36.73)                                        
 31 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.82 (35.33)                                        
 32 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:07.52    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:07.96 (36.95)                                        
 33 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.80    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.11 (34.93)                                        
 34 Zhang, Eric K             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.06    1:08.14 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.14 (36.94)                                        
 35 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.87    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:08.31 (37.59)                                        
 36 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.69    1:08.46 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:08.46 (34.42)                                        
 37 Xia, Alan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.78    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:08.48 (35.95)                                        
 38 Weis, Alexi R             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.49 (35.93)                                        
 39 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.40    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:08.52 (37.24)                                        
 40 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.16    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:08.79 (36.82)                                        
 41 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.44    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.94 (35.64)                                        
 42 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.63    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:09.16 (37.26)                                        
 43 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.56    1:09.23 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.23 (35.80)                                        
 44 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.12    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:09.24 (38.22)                                        
 45 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)                                        
 46 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.49    1:09.34 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:09.34 (37.06)                                        
 47 Quested, Finn J           11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.94    1:09.41 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:09.41 (37.15)                                        
 48 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.90    1:09.42 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:09.42 (37.25)                                        
 49 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.51    1:09.63 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.63 (37.56)                                        
 50 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.88    1:09.67 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:09.67 (38.06)                                        
 51 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.10    1:09.74 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:09.74 (35.61)                                        
 52 Brennan, Joseph V         12 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:10.20    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:09.81 (37.53)                                        
 53 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.50    1:09.83 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)                                        
 54 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.31    1:09.89 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:09.89 (37.53)                                        
 55 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:10.02 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.02 (37.58)                                        
 56 Smith, Sebastian L        11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.45    1:10.05 JO     
                  31.76     1:10.05 (38.29)                                        
 57 Osman, Yousef             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.37    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.08 (37.07)                                        
 57 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.15    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.08 (37.30)                                        
 59 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:10.48    1:10.21 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.21 (37.48)                                        
 60 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.93    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.25 (37.61)                                        
 61 Kellman, Adam H           11 Washingtonville-MR   1:10.87    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.32 (36.91)                                        
 62 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.42    1:10.36 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.36 (37.15)                                        
 63 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:09.75    1:10.89 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.89 (38.08)                                        
 64 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:09.65    1:11.00        
                  33.51     1:11.00 (37.49)                                        
 65 Suh, Jonathan Y           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.75    1:11.03        
                  32.93     1:11.03 (38.10)                                        
 66 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.12    1:11.16        
                  33.14     1:11.16 (38.02)                                        
 66 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.97    1:11.16        
                  33.85     1:11.16 (37.31)                                        
 68 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.32    1:11.40        
                  32.15     1:11.40 (39.25)                                        
 69 Sohn, Daniel P            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.06    1:11.41        
                  32.45     1:11.41 (38.96)                                        
 70 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.44        
                  33.78     1:11.44 (37.66)                                        
 71 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.41    1:11.47        
                  33.01     1:11.47 (38.46)                                        
 72 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:09.73    1:11.65        
                  33.91     1:11.65 (37.74)                                        
 73 Patel, Kush A             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:10.82    1:11.74        
                  31.94     1:11.74 (39.80)                                        
 74 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.87    1:12.03        
                  34.49     1:12.03 (37.54)                                        
 75 Rikic, Aidan              11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.70    1:12.09        
                  33.15     1:12.09 (38.94)                                        
 76 Holan, Steve              11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.77    1:12.13        
                  33.49     1:12.13 (38.64)                                        
 77 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.40    1:12.39        
                  33.17     1:12.39 (39.22)                                        
 78 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 Minisink Valley-MR   1:09.48    1:12.48        
                  34.38     1:12.48 (38.10)                                        
 79 Lerner, Ryan M            12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:10.97    1:13.37        
                  34.28     1:13.37 (39.09)                                        
 -- Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.62         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.61          DQ (38.85)                                        
 -- Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:06.28         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  30.39          DQ (37.74)                                        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.66         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  31.91          DQ (33.28)                                        
 -- Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.64    2:08.79 ZQ      20  
                  27.72       59.70 (31.98)     1:38.57 (38.87)     2:08.79 (30.22)
  2 Whang, Justin       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.40    2:10.08 ZQ      17  
                  28.03     1:02.95 (34.92)     1:40.73 (37.78)     2:10.08 (29.35)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.81    2:10.12 ZQ      16  
                  29.18     1:04.06 (34.88)     1:40.42 (36.36)     2:10.12 (29.70)
  4 Carrenard, Justice  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.59    2:11.90 ZQ      15  
                  28.57     1:01.95 (33.38)     1:41.89 (39.94)     2:11.90 (30.01)
  5 Genna, Frank        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:13.05    2:12.97 ZQ      14  
                  26.76     1:01.86 (35.10)     1:41.61 (39.75)     2:12.97 (31.36)
  6 Pragnell, Tristan   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.77    2:13.87 ZQ      13  
                  27.70     1:00.28 (32.58)     1:41.93 (41.65)     2:13.87 (31.94)
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.61    2:14.06 ZQ      12  
                  28.77     1:02.67 (33.90)     1:42.80 (40.13)     2:14.06 (31.26)
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:17.69 ZQ      11  
                  29.77     1:06.62 (36.85)     1:46.10 (39.48)     2:17.69 (31.59)
B - Final
  9 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.09    2:13.72 ZQ       9  
                  29.98     1:04.32 (34.34)     1:43.95 (39.63)     2:13.72 (29.77)
 10 Shannon, Ryan J     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.29    2:15.82 ZQ       7  
                  29.47     1:03.95 (34.48)     1:45.22 (41.27)     2:15.82 (30.60)
 11 Chung, Daniel S     12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:17.67    2:16.30 ZQ       6  
                  29.72     1:04.05 (34.33)     1:44.06 (40.01)     2:16.30 (32.24)
 12 Kantar, Michael F   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.33    2:16.75 ZQ       5  
                  30.07     1:03.94 (33.87)     1:45.72 (41.78)     2:16.75 (31.03)
 13 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.22    2:16.84 ZQ       4  
                  31.29     1:04.14 (32.85)     1:45.55 (41.41)     2:16.84 (31.29)
 14 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.91    2:18.14 ZQ       3  
                  29.85     1:05.37 (35.52)     1:48.09 (42.72)     2:18.14 (30.05)
 15 Trincher, Daniel    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.29    2:19.20 ZQ       2  
                  31.10     1:07.77 (36.67)     1:47.12 (39.35)     2:19.20 (32.08)
 16 Walsh, Patrick C    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.01    2:22.42 ZQ       1  
                  31.17     1:06.34 (35.17)     1:52.01 (45.67)     2:22.42 (30.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:17.77    2:13.05 qZQ    
                  26.92     1:02.94 (36.02)     1:41.08 (38.14)     2:13.05 (31.97)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.90    2:13.64 qZQ    
                  28.81     1:01.29 (32.48)     1:42.05 (40.76)     2:13.64 (31.59)
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.45    2:14.40 qZQ    
                  27.74     1:03.74 (36.00)     1:42.18 (38.44)     2:14.40 (32.22)
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.62    2:14.59 qZQ    
                  29.31     1:03.18 (33.87)     1:43.90 (40.72)     2:14.59 (30.69)
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.43    2:14.61 qZQ    
                  29.43     1:03.16 (33.73)     1:43.68 (40.52)     2:14.61 (30.93)
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.56    2:14.77 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:02.24 (33.60)     1:44.02 (41.78)     2:14.77 (30.75)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.11    2:15.81 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:06.17 (36.05)     1:43.91 (37.74)     2:15.81 (31.90)
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D            12 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:17.04 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:07.00 (36.30)     1:45.74 (38.74)     2:17.04 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.61    2:17.29 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:03.65 (34.37)     1:45.99 (42.34)     2:17.29 (31.30)
 10 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:29.29    2:17.67 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:05.16 (35.06)     1:45.54 (40.38)     2:17.67 (32.13)
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.02    2:18.09 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:04.43 (34.40)     1:46.47 (42.04)     2:18.09 (31.62)
 12 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.34    2:19.22 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)     1:47.62 (41.67)     2:19.22 (31.60)
 13 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.68    2:19.29 qZQ    
                  30.52     1:07.18 (36.66)     1:46.87 (39.69)     2:19.29 (32.42)
 14 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.23    2:19.91 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:05.92 (35.51)     1:48.84 (42.92)     2:19.91 (31.07)
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.49    2:20.01 qZQ    
                  30.64     1:04.71 (34.07)     1:48.99 (44.28)     2:20.01 (31.02)
 16 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.78    2:20.33 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)     1:48.08 (42.59)     2:20.33 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:19.38    2:20.45 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:06.19 (36.04)     1:49.26 (43.07)     2:20.45 (31.19)
 18 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.68    2:20.78 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:08.50 (37.71)     1:49.03 (40.53)     2:20.78 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sakharuk, Nikita V        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.75    2:20.98 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:03.19 (33.29)     1:48.15 (44.96)     2:20.98 (32.83)
 20 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.35    2:21.40 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:09.68 (38.93)     1:48.74 (39.06)     2:21.40 (32.66)
 21 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.61    2:21.66 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:07.50 (36.85)     1:48.59 (41.09)     2:21.66 (33.07)
 22 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.77    2:21.86 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:07.85 (36.00)     1:49.76 (41.91)     2:21.86 (32.10)
 23 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.06    2:21.90 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:07.13 (35.09)     1:51.44 (44.31)     2:21.90 (30.46)
 24 Goldberg, Ilan            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.92 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:09.10 (35.93)     1:49.50 (40.40)     2:21.92 (32.42)
 25 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.46    2:22.34 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:05.44 (36.02)     1:48.74 (43.30)     2:22.34 (33.60)
 26 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:26.48    2:22.94 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:09.21 (38.11)     1:50.55 (41.34)     2:22.94 (32.39)
 27 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.48    2:23.05 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.67 (37.60)     1:49.83 (40.16)     2:23.05 (33.22)
 28 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.80    2:23.15 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:07.76 (36.93)     1:49.11 (41.35)     2:23.15 (34.04)
 29 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.69    2:23.23 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:09.25 (35.29)     1:50.91 (41.66)     2:23.23 (32.32)
 30 Biryukov, Michael D       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.62    2:23.28 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)     1:52.85 (47.53)     2:23.28 (30.43)
 31 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.61    2:23.52 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:06.90 (36.37)     1:50.74 (43.84)     2:23.52 (32.78)
 32 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.71    2:23.62 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:06.40 (36.01)     1:49.75 (43.35)     2:23.62 (33.87)
 33 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.00    2:23.68 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.50 (36.73)     1:51.50 (43.00)     2:23.68 (32.18)
 34 Balykov, Dmitry           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:23.69 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:10.78 (37.78)     1:51.35 (40.57)     2:23.69 (32.34)
 35 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.52    2:23.75 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:10.25 (37.54)     1:51.38 (41.13)     2:23.75 (32.37)
 36 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.36    2:23.85 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.76 (36.18)     1:51.63 (43.87)     2:23.85 (32.22)
 37 Kelly, John G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.11    2:23.87 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:08.04 (37.78)     1:49.74 (41.70)     2:23.87 (34.13)
 38 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.76    2:23.90 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.70 (35.26)     1:52.68 (46.98)     2:23.90 (31.22)
 39 Chang, Matthew            11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.70    2:23.95 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:09.38 (36.77)     1:51.10 (41.72)     2:23.95 (32.85)
 40 Lee, Joseph S             12 Una Cond-MR          2:27.82    2:24.18 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:06.32 (35.30)     1:51.03 (44.71)     2:24.18 (33.15)
 41 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.18    2:24.28 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:10.81 (39.38)     1:51.47 (40.66)     2:24.28 (32.81)
 42 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:24.30 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.92 (35.92)     1:50.05 (42.13)     2:24.30 (34.25)
 43 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.41    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.75 (35.77)     1:52.36 (45.61)     2:24.66 (32.30)
 44 Miller, Carter F          11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.48    2:24.76 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:08.06 (36.87)     1:50.48 (42.42)     2:24.76 (34.28)
 44 Arbeeny, Ryan             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.25    2:24.76 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:09.27 (37.87)     1:51.79 (42.52)     2:24.76 (32.97)
 46 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.53    2:24.96 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:06.98 (36.75)     1:51.76 (44.78)     2:24.96 (33.20)
 47 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:24.33    2:25.06 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.55 (35.64)     1:51.89 (45.34)     2:25.06 (33.17)
 48 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:28.12    2:25.68 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.38 (36.42)     1:51.58 (43.20)     2:25.68 (34.10)
 49 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.35    2:26.05 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)     1:53.55 (43.00)     2:26.05 (32.50)
 50 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:26.20 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:08.14 (36.00)     1:54.57 (46.43)     2:26.20 (31.63)
 51 Zhang, Dylan Y            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.47    2:26.52 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:09.22 (35.96)     1:54.22 (45.00)     2:26.52 (32.30)
 52 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.73    2:26.64 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.50 (36.17)     1:54.10 (45.60)     2:26.64 (32.54)
 53 Yan, Patrick              12 LIAC-MR              2:26.79    2:26.82 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:11.35 (39.69)     1:54.52 (43.17)     2:26.82 (32.30)
 54 Bershad, Ethan L          12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:27.59    2:27.05 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:08.38 (37.87)     1:53.97 (45.59)     2:27.05 (33.08)
 55 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.67    2:27.38 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:10.93 (39.13)     1:52.70 (41.77)     2:27.38 (34.68)
 56 Amato, Jason C            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.45    2:27.53 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:10.20 (37.16)     1:54.62 (44.42)     2:27.53 (32.91)
 57 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.07    2:27.80 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:10.68 (37.39)     1:53.96 (43.28)     2:27.80 (33.84)
 58 Hwang, Alex               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:26.52    2:27.87 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:09.66 (37.37)     1:53.83 (44.17)     2:27.87 (34.04)
 59 Spencer, Dylan A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.61    2:28.64 JO     
                  32.79     1:12.29 (39.50)     1:56.59 (44.30)     2:28.64 (32.05)
 60 Weiner, Joseph L          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.29    2:29.27 JO     
                  30.91     1:10.23 (39.32)     1:54.01 (43.78)     2:29.27 (35.26)
 61 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.43    2:29.31 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.93 (38.33)     1:55.94 (43.01)     2:29.31 (33.37)
 62 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:29.27    2:29.43 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.14 (37.25)     1:56.70 (46.56)     2:29.43 (32.73)
 63 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.89    2:29.63 JO     
                  34.91     1:10.68 (35.77)     1:55.64 (44.96)     2:29.63 (33.99)
 64 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.84    2:29.89 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.08 (37.35)     1:55.80 (45.72)     2:29.89 (34.09)
 65 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.64    2:29.93 JO     
                  32.63     1:10.55 (37.92)     1:54.80 (44.25)     2:29.93 (35.13)
 66 Holan, Steve              11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.64    2:29.96 JO     
                  32.63     1:10.35 (37.72)     1:56.04 (45.69)     2:29.96 (33.92)
 67 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:26.19    2:30.45        
                  32.89     1:12.19 (39.30)     1:55.15 (42.96)     2:30.45 (35.30)
 68 Quested, Finn J           11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:28.92    2:30.57        
                  32.90     1:12.44 (39.54)     1:56.41 (43.97)     2:30.57 (34.16)
 69 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               2:28.00    2:31.39        
                  33.98     1:11.31 (37.33)     1:56.49 (45.18)     2:31.39 (34.90)
 70 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.02    2:32.58        
                  32.34     1:10.93 (38.59)     1:58.26 (47.33)     2:32.58 (34.32)
 71 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:27.35    2:32.68        
                  32.94     1:12.07 (39.13)     1:58.40 (46.33)     2:32.68 (34.28)
 72 Jeong, Eugene             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.81    2:32.88        
                  37.16     1:15.08 (37.92)     1:57.99 (42.91)     2:32.88 (34.89)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C. Louser at 2014 MR Met, TVSC-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:38.28    4:32.83 JO      20  
                  29.42     1:02.16 (32.74)     1:36.85 (34.69)     2:11.00 (34.15)
        2:51.04 (40.04)     3:32.47 (41.43)     4:03.51 (31.04)     4:32.83 (29.32)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.04    4:42.71 JO      17  
                  31.91     1:08.70 (36.79)     1:45.87 (37.17)     2:22.28 (36.41)
        2:59.44 (37.16)     3:37.98 (38.54)     4:10.92 (32.94)     4:42.71 (31.79)
  3 Maclennan, Alexand  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.61    4:46.51 JO      16  
                  30.44     1:06.11 (35.67)     1:42.37 (36.26)     2:17.41 (35.04)
        2:58.95 (41.54)     3:42.31 (43.36)     4:15.20 (32.89)     4:46.51 (31.31)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.20    4:46.64 JO      15  
                  30.48     1:04.69 (34.21)     1:41.42 (36.73)     2:17.68 (36.26)
        2:59.14 (41.46)     3:41.05 (41.91)     4:14.27 (33.22)     4:46.64 (32.37)
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              4:52.92    4:48.18 JO      14  
                  30.82     1:05.02 (34.20)     1:42.93 (37.91)     2:22.37 (39.44)
        3:02.04 (39.67)     3:43.08 (41.04)     4:15.91 (32.83)     4:48.18 (32.27)
  6 Hyde, Andrew J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.74    4:52.65 JO      13  
                  31.22     1:08.37 (37.15)     1:46.20 (37.83)     2:24.80 (38.60)
        3:04.19 (39.39)     3:45.91 (41.72)     4:19.74 (33.83)     4:52.65 (32.91)
  7 Trincher, Daniel    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.14    4:56.28 JO      12  
                  31.33     1:09.78 (38.45)     1:48.69 (38.91)     2:26.55 (37.86)
        3:07.46 (40.91)     3:49.22 (41.76)     4:24.42 (35.20)     4:56.28 (31.86)
  8 Cui, Ryan           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:09.36    4:56.69 JO      11  
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)     1:49.59 (39.04)     2:28.22 (38.63)
        3:07.56 (39.34)     3:48.88 (41.32)     4:23.24 (34.36)     4:56.69 (33.45)
  9 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:10.62    4:58.68 JO       9  
                  33.63     1:11.31 (37.68)     1:48.92 (37.61)     2:26.07 (37.15)
        3:07.67 (41.60)     3:50.49 (42.82)     4:25.50 (35.01)     4:58.68 (33.18)
 10 Lee, Joseph S       12 Una Cond-MR          5:11.76    5:00.32 JO       7  
                  31.72     1:08.91 (37.19)     1:46.35 (37.44)     2:23.23 (36.88)
        3:07.42 (44.19)     3:53.44 (46.02)     4:27.62 (34.18)     5:00.32 (32.70)
 11 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:04.97    5:00.57 JO       6  
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)     1:48.77 (41.13)     2:28.76 (39.99)
        3:09.69 (40.93)     3:52.75 (43.06)     4:28.37 (35.62)     5:00.57 (32.20)
 12 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:08.75    5:04.79 JO       5  
                  32.70     1:10.47 (37.77)     1:48.78 (38.31)     2:27.77 (38.99)
        3:10.96 (43.19)     3:54.37 (43.41)     4:30.73 (36.36)     5:04.79 (34.06)
 13 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:09.25    5:05.07 JO       4  
                  34.45     1:14.43 (39.98)     1:53.19 (38.76)     2:32.64 (39.45)
        3:13.98 (41.34)     3:57.94 (43.96)     4:31.87 (33.93)     5:05.07 (33.20)
 14 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              5:04.57    5:06.53 JO       3  
                  33.67     1:12.83 (39.16)     1:51.66 (38.83)     2:30.22 (38.56)
        3:16.00 (45.78)     4:01.34 (45.34)     4:34.17 (32.83)     5:06.53 (32.36)
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.95    5:06.99 JO       2  
                  33.57     1:11.36 (37.79)     1:49.99 (38.63)     2:28.02 (38.03)
        3:14.46 (46.44)     4:00.37 (45.91)     4:33.67 (33.30)     5:06.99 (33.32)
 16 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              5:10.74    5:09.63 JO       1  
                  32.25     1:11.25 (39.00)     1:50.43 (39.18)     2:31.48 (41.05)
        3:14.64 (43.16)     4:00.72 (46.08)     4:35.03 (34.31)     5:09.63 (34.60)
 17 Oberst, Dylan M     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:15.98    5:13.26 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:52.85 (37.61)     2:30.57 (37.72)
        3:15.87 (45.30)     4:02.14 (46.27)     4:38.22 (36.08)     5:13.26 (35.04)
 18 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:25.40    5:13.61 JO     
                  31.82   2:29.62 (1:57.80)     3:16.27 (46.65)     4:04.88 (48.61)
        4:39.42 (34.54)     5:13.61 (34.19)                                        
 19 Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:27.43    5:14.49 JO     
                  34.80   2:31.53 (1:56.73)     3:18.69 (47.16)     4:06.80 (48.11)
        4:40.93 (34.13)     5:14.49 (33.56)                                        
 20 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.24    5:14.82 JO     
                  34.17     1:13.84 (39.67)     1:55.65 (41.81)     2:36.73 (41.08)
        3:20.58 (43.85)     4:05.72 (45.14)     4:40.51 (34.79)     5:14.82 (34.31)
 21 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.16    5:17.11 JO     
                  33.53     1:13.88 (40.35)     1:53.81 (39.93)     2:31.83 (38.02)
        3:19.71 (47.88)     4:06.42 (46.71)     4:42.47 (36.05)     5:17.11 (34.64)
 22 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:12.52    5:17.22 JO     
                  35.76     1:17.39 (41.63)     1:57.09 (39.70)     2:38.39 (41.30)
        3:21.50 (43.11)     4:06.30 (44.80)   5:17.22 (1:10.92)                    
 23 Holan, Steve        11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:20.19    5:17.46 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.22 (37.08)     1:49.95 (39.73)     2:30.10 (40.15)
        3:16.49 (46.39)     4:04.25 (47.76)     4:40.63 (36.38)     5:17.46 (36.83)
 24 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:19.72    5:18.14 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.45 (42.14)     1:59.94 (41.49)     2:40.96 (41.02)
        3:22.95 (41.99)     4:06.68 (43.73)     4:42.67 (35.99)     5:18.14 (35.47)
 25 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:18.95    5:19.97 JO     
                  35.50     1:17.42 (41.92)     1:55.90 (38.48)     2:32.76 (36.86)
        3:22.02 (49.26)     4:09.35 (47.33)     4:45.00 (35.65)     5:19.97 (34.97)
 26 Klein, Evan M       11 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:19.26    5:20.64 JO     
                  33.99     1:14.12 (40.13)     1:54.30 (40.18)     2:35.17 (40.87)
        3:21.93 (46.76)     4:09.28 (47.35)     4:45.75 (36.47)     5:20.64 (34.89)
 27 Santry, Emmet P     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.16    5:21.02 JO     
                  35.00     1:17.01 (42.01)     1:55.47 (38.46)     2:33.78 (38.31)
        3:21.50 (47.72)     4:10.20 (48.70)     4:44.99 (34.79)     5:21.02 (36.03)
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:27.94    5:26.72 JO     
                  36.40   2:38.46 (2:02.06)     3:25.90 (47.44)     4:13.59 (47.69)
        4:50.08 (36.49)     5:26.72 (36.64)                                        
 29 Roychoudhury, Deva  11 Middies Swimming-MR  5:25.01    5:27.02 JO     
                  33.55     1:14.15 (40.60)     1:58.49 (44.34)     2:41.75 (43.26)
        3:24.23 (42.48)     4:08.23 (44.00)     4:48.30 (40.07)     5:27.02 (38.72)
 30 McClung, Max M      11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:23.26    5:30.79        
                  36.20     1:16.44 (40.24)     1:56.06 (39.62)     2:36.69 (40.63)
        3:26.55 (49.86)     4:17.07 (50.52)     4:54.56 (37.49)     5:30.79 (36.23)
 -- Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:20.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  35.42     1:14.57 (39.15)     1:53.20 (38.63)     2:32.83 (39.63)
        3:20.05 (47.22)     4:07.41 (47.36)     4:41.48 (34.07)          DQ (34.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 138.:49001  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR       
                            J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
     JO Rec.: @    1:39.67   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics          
                            K Kumeno, N Wen, T De Jong, A Stukelman           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:42.77    1:39.90         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 12         2) Maclennan, Alexander L 12      
     3) Pragnell, Tristan Z 12          4) Lugato, Giacomo S 11           
                  25.44       50.03 (24.59)     1:15.26 (25.23)     1:39.90 (24.64)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:41.68    1:40.47         34  
     1) Shannon, Ryan J 12              2) Yasinov, Zachary 12            
     3) Neugebauer, Caleb D 12          4) Whang, Justin 12               
                  24.93       50.91 (25.98)     1:16.64 (25.73)     1:40.47 (23.83)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      1:42.41    1:41.75         32  
     1) Chung, Daniel S 12              2) Byrne, Jaden N 11              
     3) Gorman, Connor J 12             4) Genna, Frank 12                
                  25.25       52.32 (27.07)     1:18.16 (25.84)     1:41.75 (23.59)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:45.71    1:42.26         30  
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 12              2) Lee, Penn 12                   
     3) Chang, Cato A 12                4) Lai, Christopher B 12          
                  24.68       51.02 (26.34)     1:17.65 (26.63)     1:42.26 (24.61)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:47.80    1:43.57         28  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 12               2) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
     3) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 12         4) Tablev, Edwin J 12             
                  24.26       50.15 (25.89)     1:17.48 (27.33)     1:43.57 (26.09)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.20    1:45.84         26  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 12               4) Weis, Alexi R 12               
                  27.02       53.34 (26.32)     1:20.66 (27.32)     1:45.84 (25.18)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:45.85    1:45.94         24  
     1) Kantar, David F 12              2) Kantar, Michael F 12           
     3) Trincher, Daniel 12             4) Han, Justin 12                 
                  26.37       52.74 (26.37)     1:19.47 (26.73)     1:45.94 (26.47)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.56    1:46.84         22  
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel G 12          2) Pintchouk, Max 11              
     3) Rikic, Aidan 11                 4) Konviser, Eric L 11            
                  26.91       53.66 (26.75)     1:20.78 (27.12)     1:46.84 (26.06)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:54.14    1:47.50         18  
     1) Chen, Joseph 12                 2) Lu, Michael D 12               
     3) Chen, Ethan 11                  4) Walsh, Patrick C 12            
                  27.38       54.93 (27.55)     1:21.13 (26.20)     1:47.50 (26.37)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:51.05    1:47.97         14  
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 12           2) Klein, Evan M 11               
     3) Hardart, Max 12                 4) Lomvardas, Akira T 11          
                  25.99       54.24 (28.25)     1:21.64 (27.40)     1:47.97 (26.33)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:51.01    1:48.45         12  
     1) Perez, Gavin M 11               2) Leishman, Landon T 11          
     3) Huang, Henry 11                 4) Morales, Evan M 12             
                  28.52       57.57 (29.05)     1:23.58 (26.01)     1:48.45 (24.87)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.96    1:48.83         10  
     1) Spencer, Dylan A 12             2) Santry, Emmet P 12             
     3) Amato, Jason C 12               4) Lee, Christian 11              
                  26.81       54.22 (27.41)     1:21.85 (27.63)     1:48.83 (26.98)
 13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    1:57.23    1:49.39          8  
     1) Attenborough, Anthony P 12      2) Finkelstein, Matthew 11        
     3) Osman, Yousef 12                4) Evenko, Nicholas 12            
                  27.49       55.93 (28.44)     1:23.29 (27.36)     1:49.39 (26.10)
 14 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:07.54    1:49.81          6  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Brown, Kieran 11               
     3) Engel, Jack 12                  4) Johnsen, Darrien K 12          
                  27.20       55.61 (28.41)     1:23.42 (27.81)     1:49.81 (26.39)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:51.13    1:49.88          4  
     1) Cornish, Danny J 12             2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 12              4) Beehler, Matthew C 11          
                  27.73       55.11 (27.38)     1:23.32 (28.21)     1:49.88 (26.56)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:51.35    1:50.62          2  
     1) Chen, Stephen 12                2) Lin, Ethan L 12                
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 11      4) Cho, Thomas S 11               
                  27.31       55.79 (28.48)     1:23.84 (28.05)     1:50.62 (26.78)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:53.42    1:50.66        
     1) Pagani, Theo G 12               2) Hyde, Andrew J 12              
     3) Zhang, Eric K 11                4) Solash, Max A 12               
                  27.29       54.90 (27.61)     1:22.86 (27.96)     1:50.66 (27.80)
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:49.39    1:50.93        
     1) Weiner, Joseph L 12             2) Kamal, Yousef M 11             
     3) Tuncoglu, Andre E 12            4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 11          
                  27.83       56.74 (28.91)     1:24.01 (27.27)     1:50.93 (26.92)
 19 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         1:49.63    1:51.26        
     1) Sellami, Max L 11               2) Hu, Dylan H 12                 
     3) Bishop, William L 11            4) Bershad, Ethan L 12            
                  28.62       57.27 (28.65)     1:25.82 (28.55)     1:51.26 (25.44)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.01    1:51.52        
     1) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12     2) Goldberg, Ilan 12              
     3) Yan, Patrick 12                 4) Verma, Austin 12               
                  28.20       56.03 (27.83)     1:23.39 (27.36)     1:51.52 (28.13)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:50.38    1:51.53        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 11     
     3) Cui, Ryan 12                    4) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
                  28.45       57.54 (29.09)     1:24.95 (27.41)     1:51.53 (26.58)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:53.67    1:52.01        
     1) Chiarella, Richard J 12         2) Emerson, Hunter J 11           
     3) Veit, Brian J 12                4) Preston, Liam J 11             
                  28.88       57.44 (28.56)     1:25.91 (28.47)     1:52.01 (26.10)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:51.81   x1:52.23        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 12                 2) Tsai, Alvin 11                 
     3) Regev, Ari 11                   4) Sherman, Benjamin 11           
                  28.49       55.65 (27.16)     1:24.52 (28.87)     1:52.23 (27.71)
 24 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     1:55.61    1:52.72        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           2) Jablonowski, Kristof 12        
     3) Mui, Mikael 12                  4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
                  26.73       54.49 (27.76)     1:23.78 (29.29)     1:52.72 (28.94)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:54.96    1:53.64        
     1)                                 2) Hahn, Benjamin R 12            
     3) McClung, Max M 11               4) Suh, Jonathan Y 12             
                  28.46       57.34 (28.88)     1:26.95 (29.61)     1:53.64 (26.69)
 26 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              2:16.73    1:54.63        
     1) Luzzi, Matthew N 12             2) Torri, Daniel P 12             
     3) Horgan, Edward L 12             4) Patel, Kush A 12               
                  28.99       58.51 (29.52)     1:27.23 (28.72)     1:54.63 (27.40)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.09         DQ        
      False start
     1) Du, David 12                    2) Kim, William M 12              
     3) Mazzacano, Andrew J 11          4) Miller, Carter F 11            
                  24.71       52.29 (27.58)     1:20.86 (28.57)          DQ (27.26)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 3:36.75  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
     JO Rec.: @ 3:39.13   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         J Carrenard, A Maclennan, G Lugato, T Pragnell    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:43.56    3:39.13@        40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 12         2) Maclennan, Alexander L 12      
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 11            4) Pragnell, Tristan Z 12         
                  26.14       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.46 (25.61)     1:48.92 (54.07)
        2:15.56 (26.64)     2:44.60 (55.68)     3:10.07 (25.47)     3:39.13 (54.53)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:43.25    3:41.45         34  
     1) Yasinov, Zachary 12             2) Chen, Ethan 11                 
     3) Shannon, Ryan J 12              4) Whang, Justin 12               
                  27.51       57.56 (57.56)     1:24.67 (27.11)     1:55.13 (57.57)
        2:20.64 (25.51)     2:48.70 (53.57)     3:14.19 (25.49)     3:41.45 (52.75)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      3:44.40    3:45.68         32  
     1) Chung, Daniel S 12              2) Byrne, Jaden N 11              
     3) Gorman, Connor J 12             4) Genna, Frank 12                
                  26.48       55.65 (55.65)     1:23.79 (28.14)     1:54.99 (59.34)
        2:22.32 (27.33)     2:53.30 (58.31)     3:17.99 (24.69)     3:45.68 (52.38)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:54.05    3:45.93         30  
     1) Lai, Christopher B 12           2) Chang, Cato A 12               
     3) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           4) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
                  26.10       55.24 (55.24)     1:23.24 (28.00)     1:54.32 (59.08)
        2:22.01 (27.69)     2:53.50 (59.18)     3:18.86 (25.36)     3:45.93 (52.43)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:49.56    3:47.60         28  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 12               2) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 12        
     3) Hafez, Yousef A 12              4) Peng, David 12                 
                  25.28       52.63 (52.63)     1:19.57 (26.94)     1:49.53 (56.90)
        2:18.28 (28.75)   2:49.55 (1:00.02)     3:17.14 (27.59)     3:47.60 (58.05)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:44.00    3:53.43         26  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Kim, Geonwoo D 12              
     3) Balykov, Dmitry 12              4) Weis, Alexi R 12               
                  27.54       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.92 (28.32)   2:00.02 (1:02.42)
        2:24.01 (23.99)     2:54.70 (54.68)     3:22.12 (27.42)     3:53.43 (58.73)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:00.00    3:57.59         24  
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 12           2) Hardart, Max 12                
     3) Klein, Evan M 11                4) Lomvardas, Akira T 11          
                  27.15       57.48 (57.48)     1:25.49 (28.01)     1:57.19 (59.71)
        2:26.95 (29.76)   2:59.80 (1:02.61)     3:27.48 (27.68)     3:57.59 (57.79)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:00.89    3:57.76         22  
     1) Konviser, Eric L 11             2) Goncharuk, Samuel G 12         
     3) Pintchouk, Max 11               4) Rikic, Aidan 11                
                  27.84       59.33 (59.33)     1:26.94 (27.61)     1:58.33 (59.00)
        2:26.52 (28.19)   2:58.64 (1:00.31)     3:27.10 (28.46)     3:57.76 (59.12)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:59.33    3:59.56         18  
     1) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12     2) Ye, Calvin D 12                
     3) Yan, Patrick 12                 4) Goldberg, Ilan 12              
                  28.65       59.75 (59.75)     1:28.09 (28.34)   2:00.37 (1:00.62)
        2:28.75 (28.38)   3:01.04 (1:00.67)     3:28.93 (27.89)     3:59.56 (58.52)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:06.01    4:01.08         14  
                  28.45   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:28.31 (28.30)     1:59.14 (59.13)
        2:28.49 (29.35)   3:00.80 (1:01.66)     3:29.62 (28.82)   4:01.08 (1:00.28)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:03.89    4:01.58         12  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Rozgonyi, Tommy 11             
     3) Engel, Jack 12                  4) Johnsen, Darrien K 12          
                  28.26       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.50 (31.53)   2:05.89 (1:06.92)
        2:33.95 (28.06)     3:05.55 (59.66)     3:32.40 (26.85)     4:01.58 (56.03)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:02.54    4:01.79         10  
     1) Leishman, Landon T 11           2) Huang, Henry 11                
     3) Leishman, Mason T 11            4) Morales, Evan M 12             
                  29.92   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:30.55 (27.25)     2:01.60 (58.30)
        2:31.37 (29.77)   3:05.07 (1:03.47)     3:32.15 (27.08)     4:01.79 (56.72)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:01.14    4:03.03          8  
     1) Izower, Asher 11                2) Cui, Ryan 12                   
     3) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            4) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
                  28.54       58.96 (58.96)     1:29.01 (30.05)   2:02.78 (1:03.82)
        2:32.58 (29.80)   3:04.05 (1:01.27)     3:31.56 (27.51)     4:03.03 (58.98)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:06.14   x4:04.56        
     1) Chau, Marcus 12                 2) Sherman, Benjamin 11           
     3) Tsai, Alvin 11                  4) Verma, Austin 12               
                  29.88   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:30.45 (28.80)   2:03.24 (1:01.59)
        2:31.63 (28.39)   3:03.84 (1:00.60)     3:32.46 (28.62)   4:04.56 (1:00.72)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:04.06    4:04.70          6  
     1) Chen, Stephen 12                2) Lin, Ethan L 12                
     3) Watson, Maxwell R 11            4) Cho, Thomas S 11               
                  28.55       59.99 (59.99)     1:29.06 (29.07)   2:01.62 (1:01.63)
        2:32.35 (30.73)   3:06.06 (1:04.44)     3:33.72 (27.66)     4:04.70 (58.64)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.28    4:05.18          4  
     1) Amato, Jason C 12               2) Spencer, Dylan A 12            
     3) Bischof, Robert F 12            4) Santry, Emmet P 12             
                  28.86   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:29.95 (29.48)   2:02.22 (1:01.75)
        2:18.04 (15.82)   3:04.85 (1:02.63)     3:32.94 (28.09)   4:05.18 (1:00.33)
 17 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:03.14    4:06.73          2  
     1) Sellami, Max L 11               2) Bishop, William L 11           
     3) Hu, Dylan H 12                  4) Bershad, Ethan L 12            
                  29.80   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:32.89 (30.04)   2:07.50 (1:04.65)
        2:37.58 (30.08)   3:11.15 (1:03.65)     3:37.14 (25.99)     4:06.73 (55.58)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:10.40    4:11.90        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 12             2) McClung, Max M 11              
                  30.28   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:32.70 (29.32)   2:06.05 (1:02.67)
        2:38.18 (32.13)   3:13.40 (1:07.35)     3:40.81 (27.41)     4:11.90 (58.50)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:54.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Han, Justin 12                  2) Kantar, David F 12             
     3) Trincher, Daniel 12             4) Kantar, Michael F 12           
                  27.64       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.29 (27.09)     1:55.80 (57.60)
        2:24.05 (28.25)   2:55.92 (1:00.12)     3:22.25 (26.33)          DQ (55.87)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:54.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 11          2) Miller, Carter F 11            
     3) Kim, William M 12               4) Du, David 12                   
                  29.51   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:31.63 (29.39)   2:04.17 (1:01.93)
        2:33.97 (29.80)   3:06.90 (1:02.73)     3:32.37 (25.47)          DQ (54.50)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:12.54         DQ        
      Other
     1) Lee, Penn 12                    2) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
     3) Mui, Mikael 12                  4) Jablonowski, Kristof 12        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:00.78         DQ        
      False start
     1) Cornish, Danny J 12             2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 12              4) Beehler, Matthew C 11          
                  28.78   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:28.88 (28.56)   2:00.86 (1:00.54)
        2:29.34 (28.48)     3:00.82 (59.96)     3:28.00 (27.18)          DQ (56.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:49.25  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle         
     JO Rec.: @ 1:51.80   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Stukelman, N Wen, T De Jong, K Kumeno           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:54.03    1:52.31         40  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 12          2) Hyde, Andrew J 12              
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 12         4) Maclennan, Alexander L 12      
                  28.16       59.91 (31.75)     1:27.86 (27.95)     1:52.31 (24.45)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:55.30    1:52.72         34  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 12             2) Whang, Justin 12               
     3) Chen, Joseph 12                 4) Shannon, Ryan J 12             
                  29.67       59.78 (30.11)     1:28.71 (28.93)     1:52.72 (24.01)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:53.60    1:53.21         32  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 11                2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Kantar, David F 12              4) Kantar, Michael F 12           
                  29.49       59.89 (30.40)     1:27.88 (27.99)     1:53.21 (25.33)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      1:53.97    1:54.93         30  
     1) Glaser, Owen M 12               2) Chung, Daniel S 12             
     3) Genna, Frank 12                 4) Gorman, Connor J 12            
                  31.97     1:03.27 (31.30)     1:29.05 (25.78)     1:54.93 (25.88)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:56.67    1:55.40         28  
     1) Lai, Christopher B 12           2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Lee, Penn 12                    4) Chang, Cato A 12               
                  30.07       59.64 (29.57)     1:28.19 (28.55)     1:55.40 (27.21)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:54.16    1:57.95         26  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 12               2) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
     3) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 12         4) Tablev, Edwin J 12             
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)     1:31.57 (31.60)     1:57.95 (26.38)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.44    1:58.30         24  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 12               4) Weis, Alexi R 12               
                  30.89     1:03.13 (32.24)     1:32.54 (29.41)     1:58.30 (25.76)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:14.02    2:01.73         22  
     1) Klein, Evan M 11                2) Speres, Nicholas C 12          
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 11           4) Hardart, Max 12                
                  33.19     1:05.81 (32.62)     1:39.03 (33.22)     2:01.73 (22.70)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.00    2:02.44         18  
     1) Du, David 12                    2) Kim, William M 12              
     3) Miller, Carter F 11             4) Finley, Michael P 12           
                  28.97     1:04.91 (35.94)     1:34.54 (29.63)     2:02.44 (27.90)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:01.46    2:02.66         14  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 11           2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 12              4) Cornish, Danny J 12            
                  31.13     1:04.39 (33.26)     1:35.65 (31.26)     2:02.66 (27.01)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.27    2:02.85         12  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 12              2) Amato, Jason C 12              
     3) Lee, Christian 11               4) Spencer, Dylan A 12            
                  31.04     1:06.80 (35.76)     1:35.94 (29.14)     2:02.85 (26.91)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:00.75    2:03.03         10  
     1) Chen, Stephen 12                2) Song, Andrew T 11              
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 11      4) Trincher, Daniel 12            
                  30.91     1:05.09 (34.18)     1:36.10 (31.01)     2:03.03 (26.93)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:05.65    2:03.53          8  
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 11            2) Zhang, Eric K 11               
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 11               4) Pagani, Theo G 12              
                  29.84     1:05.51 (35.67)     1:36.22 (30.71)     2:03.53 (27.31)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:04.76    2:04.29          6  
     1) Leishman, Mason T 11            2) Dwyer, Brayden C 12            
     3) Huang, Henry 11                 4) Morales, Evan M 12             
                  32.72     1:09.44 (36.72)     1:37.80 (28.36)     2:04.29 (26.49)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.08    2:04.58          4  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 11      4) Cui, Ryan 12                   
                  32.71     1:05.54 (32.83)     1:37.42 (31.88)     2:04.58 (27.16)
 16 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:26.41    2:04.72          2  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Johnsen, Darrien K 12          
     3) Engel, Jack 12                  4) Brown, Kieran 11               
                  32.35     1:05.14 (32.79)     1:36.01 (30.87)     2:04.72 (28.71)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:09.63    2:04.99        
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 12             2) Chen, Ethan 11                 
     3) Neugebauer, Caleb D 12          4) Yasinov, Zachary 12            
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)     1:38.42 (31.07)     2:04.99 (26.57)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.64    2:05.65        
     1) Sherman, Benjamin 11            2) Goldberg, Ilan 12              
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12     4) Verma, Austin 12               
                  32.08     1:07.45 (35.37)     1:38.04 (30.59)     2:05.65 (27.61)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:05.83   x2:07.05        
     1) Durecut, Thomas S 12            2) Tsai, Alvin 11                 
     3) Yan, Patrick 12                 4) Ye, Calvin D 12                
                  31.94     1:08.80 (36.86)     1:38.91 (30.11)     2:07.05 (28.14)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:01.52    2:07.93        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 11           2) Kamal, Yousef M 11             
     3) Tuncoglu, Andre E 12            4) Weiner, Joseph L 12            
                  30.58     1:10.39 (39.81)     1:40.55 (30.16)     2:07.93 (27.38)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     2:09.28    2:08.07        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           2) Jablonowski, Kristof 12        
     3) Mui, Mikael 12                  4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
                  32.20     1:07.73 (35.53)     1:39.66 (31.93)     2:08.07 (28.41)
 22 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:08.56    2:09.84        
     1) Bishop, William L 11            2) Sellami, Max L 11              
     3) Hu, Dylan H 12                  4) Bershad, Ethan L 12            
                  35.20     1:12.25 (37.05)     1:44.41 (32.16)     2:09.84 (25.43)
 23 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              2:12.43    2:11.56        
     1) Patel, Kush A 12                2) Luzzi, Matthew N 12            
     3) Horgan, Edward L 12             4) Torri, Daniel P 12             
                  31.66     1:08.61 (36.95)     1:41.09 (32.48)     2:11.56 (30.47)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:10.28    2:12.81        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 12             2) Suh, Jonathan Y 12             
     3) McClung, Max M 11               4)                                
                  32.84     1:10.53 (37.69)     1:44.27 (33.74)     2:12.81 (28.54)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:07.76    2:12.81        
     1) Preston, Liam J 11              2) Veit, Brian J 12               
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 11            4) Chiarella, Richard J 12        
                  31.74     1:11.51 (39.77)     1:44.66 (33.15)     2:12.81 (28.15)
 26 Silver Streaks-MR  'A'                      2:19.57    2:14.84        
     1) Wong, Justin 12                 2) Kotronis, Zachary 12           
     3) Kelly, John G 12                4) Scholz, Michael G 11           
                  36.76     1:12.55 (35.79)     1:42.59 (30.04)     2:14.84 (32.25)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:04.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 4:02.07   3/14/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         J. Meyn, N. Daly, K. Randhawa, D. Champagne       
     JO Rec.: @ 4:02.07   3/16/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J Meyn, N Daly, K Randhawa, D Champagne           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:08.50    4:06.89         40  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 12          2) Hyde, Andrew J 12              
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 12         4) Maclennan, Alexander L 12      
                  29.15   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:33.01 (32.83)   2:10.12 (1:09.94)
        2:38.28 (28.16)   3:12.48 (1:02.36)     3:37.95 (25.47)     4:06.89 (54.41)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:24.54    4:07.68         34  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 12             2) Whang, Justin 12               
     3) Chen, Joseph 12                 4) Shannon, Ryan J 12             
                  31.11   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:34.76 (31.64)   2:10.75 (1:07.63)
        2:40.31 (29.56)   3:14.56 (1:03.81)     3:39.47 (24.91)     4:07.68 (53.12)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:06.59    4:08.40         32  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 11                2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Kantar, David F 12              4) Kantar, Michael F 12           
                  30.86   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:34.55 (30.62)   2:10.67 (1:06.74)
        2:39.35 (28.68)   3:12.82 (1:02.15)     3:39.07 (26.25)     4:08.40 (55.58)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:17.37    4:19.27         30  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 12               2) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
     3) Peng, David 12                  4) Tablev, Edwin J 12             
                  29.99   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:33.90 (32.60)   2:11.08 (1:09.78)
        2:41.94 (30.86)   3:18.71 (1:07.63)     3:46.42 (27.71)   4:19.27 (1:00.56)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      4:12.07    4:21.56         28  
     1) Glaser, Owen M 12               2) Shemetov, Daniel B 11          
     3) Genna, Frank 12                 4) Gorman, Connor J 12            
                  34.89   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:44.33 (33.10)   2:22.10 (1:10.87)
        2:48.86 (26.76)   3:22.65 (1:00.55)     3:49.98 (27.33)     4:21.56 (58.91)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:30.17    4:24.21         26  
     1) Klein, Evan M 11                2) Hardart, Max 12                
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 11           4) Speres, Nicholas C 12          
                  34.11   1:10.50 (1:10.50)     1:44.99 (34.49)   2:24.75 (1:14.25)
        2:54.05 (29.30)   3:27.14 (1:02.39)     3:53.64 (26.50)     4:24.21 (57.07)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:14.55    4:24.44         24  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 12               4) Weis, Alexi R 12               
                  33.34   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:41.78 (33.24)   2:21.23 (1:12.69)
        2:40.77 (19.54)   3:24.61 (1:03.38)     3:52.41 (27.80)     4:24.44 (59.83)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:24.84    4:26.42         22  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 12              2) Bischof, Robert F 12           
     3) Lee, Christian 11               4) Amato, Jason C 12              
                  31.89   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:40.16 (34.87)   2:21.01 (1:15.72)
        2:50.91 (29.90)   3:26.39 (1:05.38)     3:54.51 (28.12)   4:26.42 (1:00.03)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:23.25    4:27.06         18  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 11           2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 12              4) Cornish, Danny J 12            
                  32.22   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:41.06 (27.70)   2:20.79 (1:07.43)
        2:52.16 (31.37)   3:27.81 (1:07.02)     3:55.74 (27.93)     4:27.06 (59.25)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:21.36    4:27.45         14  
     1) Chen, Stephen 12                2) Trincher, Daniel 12            
     3) Lin, Ethan L 12                 4) McGillycuddy, Michael K 11     
                  32.00   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:38.15 (32.96)   2:17.28 (1:12.09)
        2:48.68 (31.40)   3:25.03 (1:07.75)     3:53.95 (28.92)   4:27.45 (1:02.42)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:39.21    4:28.59         12  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 11                 2) Konviser, Eric L 11            
     3) Cusumano, Charlie 12            4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 12         
                  33.37   1:07.95 (1:07.95)     1:23.26 (15.31)     1:41.70 (33.75)
        2:20.75 (39.05)                             3:57.06 ( )         4:28.59 ( )
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:32.93    4:29.62         10  
     1) Kim, Christopher B 12           2) Zhang, Dylan Y 11              
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 11            4) Zhang, Eric K 11               
                  32.67   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:45.32 (37.02)   2:26.61 (1:18.31)
        2:54.94 (28.33)   3:29.28 (1:02.67)     3:57.67 (28.39)   4:29.62 (1:00.34)
 13 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:49.35    4:31.21          8  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Johnsen, Darrien K 12          
     3) Engel, Jack 12                  4) Brown, Kieran 11               
                  32.90   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:41.02 (33.83)   2:20.12 (1:12.93)
        2:51.74 (31.62)   3:28.40 (1:08.28)     3:57.60 (29.20)   4:31.21 (1:02.81)
 14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:27.96    4:32.33          6  
     1) Osman, Yousef 12                2) Attenborough, Anthony P 12     
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 12             4) Finkelstein, Matthew 11        
                  33.14   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:43.67 (35.64)   2:22.77 (1:14.74)
        2:53.21 (30.44)   3:27.90 (1:05.13)     3:57.75 (29.85)   4:32.33 (1:04.43)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:29.69    4:36.29          4  
     1) Ye, Calvin D 12                 2) Tsai, Alvin 11                 
     3) Yan, Patrick 12                 4) Goldberg, Ilan 12              
                  33.95   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:46.20 (36.71)   2:29.46 (1:19.97)
        2:59.98 (30.52)   3:37.62 (1:08.16)     4:05.24 (27.62)     4:36.29 (58.67)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:38.29    4:37.27          2  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 11      4) Cui, Ryan 12                   
                  35.41   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:45.99 (34.76)   2:25.58 (1:14.35)
        2:59.59 (34.01)   3:37.30 (1:11.72)     4:05.86 (28.56)     4:37.27 (59.97)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:48.16    4:37.89        
     1) Veit, Brian J 12                2) Adams, Brett J 12              
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 11            4) Preston, Liam J 11             
                  34.03   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:46.91 (37.14)   2:30.75 (1:20.98)
        3:03.86 (33.11)   3:40.47 (1:09.72)     4:07.75 (27.28)     4:37.89 (57.42)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:36.06    4:39.05        
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 11          2) Kim, William M 12              
     3) Miller, Carter F 11             4) Finley, Michael P 12           
                  34.19   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:46.97 (36.11)   2:28.80 (1:17.94)
        3:00.03 (31.23)   3:36.55 (1:07.75)     4:05.79 (29.24)   4:39.05 (1:02.50)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:35.01   x4:39.70        
     1) Durecut, Thomas S 12            2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12    
     3) Kern, Brian G 11                4) Verma, Austin 12               
                  33.84   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:46.60 (36.82)   2:29.02 (1:19.24)
        3:01.95 (32.93)   3:38.92 (1:09.90)     4:07.29 (28.37)   4:39.70 (1:00.78)
 20 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:34.70    4:42.52        
     1) Leishman, Mason T 11            2) Dwyer, Brayden C 12            
     3) Morales, Evan M 12              4) Perez, Gavin M 11              
                  34.26   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:48.76 (35.61)   2:32.28 (1:19.13)
        3:03.75 (31.47)   3:45.91 (1:13.63)     4:09.22 (23.31)     4:42.52 (56.61)
 21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:30.97    4:43.25        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 11           2) Desmaras, Jorge D 11           
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 11              4) Tuncoglu, Andre E 12           
                  31.35   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:43.79 (38.46)   2:28.69 (1:23.36)
        3:01.30 (32.61)   3:46.01 (1:17.32)     4:09.54 (23.53)     4:43.25 (57.24)
 22 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      4:43.86    4:44.26        
     1) Baldwin, Brian J 12             2) Ma, Jared W 11                 
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef A 12          4) Hu, Kevin 12                   
                  31.98   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:46.34 (39.70)   2:31.37 (1:24.73)
        3:00.45 (29.08)   3:35.40 (1:04.03)     4:08.07 (32.67)   4:44.26 (1:08.86)
 23 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:42.45    4:45.43        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 12           2) Jablonowski, Kristof 12        
     3) Mui, Mikael 12                  4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
                  32.23   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:43.35 (36.42)   2:24.46 (1:17.53)
        2:58.91 (34.45)   3:41.42 (1:16.96)     4:11.46 (30.04)   4:45.43 (1:04.01)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:56.15   x4:46.45        
     1) Lunardi, Gabriele F 12          2) Sacca, David J 11              
     3) Solash, Max A 12                4) Pagani, Theo G 12              
                  34.36   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:49.03 (32.99)   2:32.66 (1:16.62)
        3:05.48 (32.82)   3:44.47 (1:11.81)     4:14.44 (29.97)   4:46.45 (1:01.98)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:43.89    4:48.10        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 12             2) Suh, Jonathan Y 12             
     3) McClung, Max M 11               4)                                
                  33.68   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:48.51 (38.74)   2:31.80 (1:22.03)
        3:06.74 (34.94)   3:45.67 (1:13.87)     4:15.15 (29.48)   4:48.10 (1:02.43)
 26 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:39.28    4:49.57        
     1) Hu, Dylan H 12                  2) Sellami, Max L 11              
     3) Bishop, William L 11            4) Bershad, Ethan L 12            
                  36.52   1:15.84 (1:15.84)     1:52.54 (36.70)   2:35.04 (1:19.20)
        3:10.37 (35.33)   3:53.16 (1:18.12)     4:19.63 (26.47)     4:49.57 (56.41)
 27 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:59.35    4:55.70        
     1) Patel, Kush A 12                2) Luzzi, Matthew N 12            
     3) Horgan, Edward L 12             4) Torri, Daniel P 12             
                  33.72   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:49.14 (38.87)   2:34.06 (1:23.79)
        3:08.89 (34.83)   3:49.63 (1:15.57)     4:20.36 (30.73)   4:55.70 (1:06.07)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:15.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chang, Cato A 12                2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Lai, Christopher B 12           4) Lee, Penn 12                   
                  32.22   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:36.83 (31.20)   2:11.80 (1:06.17)
        2:41.23 (29.43)   3:18.38 (1:06.58)     3:46.74 (28.36)        DQ (1:00.82)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
     JO Rec.: @ 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabovic, Adell      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.77      22.51 ZQ      20  
  2 Dagayev, Andrey     14 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.86      22.62 ZQ      17  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.90      22.64 ZQ      16  
  4 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 22.53      22.65 ZQ      15  
  5 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.86      22.69 ZQ      14  
  6 Kumeno, Kai L       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.93      22.78 ZQ      13  
  7 Makarov, Aleksey    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.14      23.02 ZQ      12  
  8 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.11      23.06 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Lugato, Pietro M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.39      23.17 ZQ       9  
 10 Ibrahim, Abdelraha  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.36      23.26 ZQ       7  
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.51      23.47 ZQ       6  
 12 Lucre, Ethan        13 Unattached-MR          23.84      23.54 ZQ       5  
 13 Arnberg, Mason      14 Team Suffolk-MR        23.72      23.57 ZQ       4  
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   13 Long Island Expr-MR    23.83      23.59 ZQ       3  
 15 Macejko, Dylan M    14 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.70      23.65 ZQ       2  
 16 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR                23.84      23.87 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
     JO Rec.: @ 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 22.20      22.53 qZQ    
  2 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.36      22.77 qZQ    
  3 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.98      22.86 qZQ    
  3 Dagayev, Andrey           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.72      22.86 qZQ    
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.71      22.90 qZQ    
  6 Kumeno, Kai L             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.23      22.93 qZQ    
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.32      23.11 qZQ    
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.67      23.14 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.09      23.36 qZQ    
 10 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.67      23.39 qZQ    
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.67      23.51 qZQ    
 12 Macejko, Dylan M          14 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.02      23.70 qZQ    
 13 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.12      23.72 qZQ    
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR    23.58      23.83 qZQ    
 15 Simpson, Tyler J          14 LIAC-MR                23.91      23.84 qZQ    
 15 Lucre, Ethan              13 Unattached-MR          23.68      23.84 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.72      24.04 ZQ     
 18 Tsai, Brian C             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.26      24.08 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ackerman, Ian R           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.72      24.09 ZQ     
 20 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR    24.23      24.11 ZQ     
 20 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.49      24.11 ZQ     
 22 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.68      24.13 ZQ     
 23 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.68      24.15 ZQ     
 24 Park, Matthew             14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.76      24.16 ZQ     
 25 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    23.85      24.17 ZQ     
 25 Stickle, Gage R           14 Northern Dutches-MR    24.35      24.17 ZQ     
 27 Luo, Felix                14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.33      24.19 ZQ     
 28 Lin, Thomas               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    23.62      24.21 ZQ     
 28 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 23.96      24.21 ZQ     
 30 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.24      24.22 ZQ     
 31 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.93      24.30 ZQ     
 32 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.13      24.31 ZQ     
 33 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.67      24.33 ZQ     
 34 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.20      24.34 ZQ     
 34 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    23.64      24.34 ZQ     
 36 Spencer, Kyle A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.60      24.41 ZQ     
 37 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.45      24.43 ZQ     
 38 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR                       24.44 ZQ     
 39 Olsen, Grady I            13 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.22      24.48 ZQ     
 39 Galea, Claudio J          13 Watersign Aquati-MR    24.97      24.48 ZQ     
 41 Nikolic, Ryan A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.68      24.50 ZQ     
 42 Villa, Walter             14 Unattached-MR          24.70      24.51 ZQ     
 43 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.52      24.56 ZQ     
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.84      24.56 ZQ     
 45 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                24.20      24.60 ZQ     
 46 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR                24.53      24.62 ZQ     
 47 Ang, Jake                 13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.85      24.63 ZQ     
 48 Polaner, Mason            14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    24.87      24.64 ZQ     
 49 Law, Ethan                13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.44      24.67 ZQ     
 50 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.29      24.68 ZQ     
 51 Keane, Konall             14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.82      24.72 JO     
 52 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.73      24.74 JO     
 52 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.76      24.74 JO     
 54 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR                24.79      24.75 JO     
 54 Jin, Eddie B              13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.44      24.75 JO     
 56 Chan, Alexander L         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.93      24.84 JO     
 57 Toskas, Anthony           14 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.98      24.88 JO     
 58 Turner, Cole V            14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.90      24.91 JO     
 59 Lipping, Ronan K          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.98      24.96 JO     
 60 Shen, Eugene              13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.76      25.02        
 61 Stern, Marc J             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.25      25.22        
 62 Daly, Tyler A             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.80      25.23        
 63 Sherman, Corey            14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.76      25.25        
 64 Tritter, Hudson C         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.83      25.32        
 65 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.91      25.41        
 66 Disanto, Justin P         13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.97      25.44        
 67 Walker, TyQuann S         13 LIAC-MR                24.81      25.54        
 68 Baranowski, Damian        13 Aqua Gems-MR           24.91      25.58        
 69 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.93      25.87        
 -- Bachar, Itay              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.66         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Karpf, Dylan              14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott, BAF-MR                       
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.09      48.87 ZQ      20  
                  23.78       48.87 (25.09)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         13 SSC-MR                 50.55      48.95 ZQ      17  
                  23.45       48.95 (25.50)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.22      49.33 ZQ      16  
                  23.84       49.33 (25.49)                                        
  4 Sabovic, Adell      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.93      49.41 ZQ      15  
                  23.73       49.41 (25.68)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.59      49.49 ZQ      14  
                  24.03       49.49 (25.46)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.48      49.56 ZQ      13  
                  23.94       49.56 (25.62)                                        
  7 Dagayev, Andrey     14 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.24      50.03 ZQ      12  
                  24.10       50.03 (25.93)                                        
  8 Kumeno, Kai L       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.42      50.93 ZQ      11  
                  24.31       50.93 (26.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.72      50.36 ZQ       9  
                  24.23       50.36 (26.13)                                        
 10 Ibrahim, Abdelraha  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.96      50.74 ZQ       7  
                  24.40       50.74 (26.34)                                        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.96      50.76 ZQ       6  
                  24.51       50.76 (26.25)                                        
 12 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR                51.37      51.21 ZQ       5  
                  24.91       51.21 (26.30)                                        
 13 Macejko, Dylan M    14 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.05      51.62 ZQ       4  
                  24.58       51.62 (27.04)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.46      51.75 ZQ       3  
                  24.47       51.75 (27.28)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Team Suffolk-MR        51.65      51.92 ZQ       2  
                  25.06       51.92 (26.86)                                        
 16 Volaski, Phillip J  14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.51      52.36 ZQ       1  
                  25.65       52.36 (26.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: @ 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott, BAF-MR                       
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reining, Robert L         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.77      48.59 qZQ    
                  23.32       48.59 (25.27)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.58      49.09 qZQ    
                  23.75       49.09 (25.34)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.26      49.22 qZQ    
                  23.77       49.22 (25.45)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.59      49.48 qZQ    
                  23.85       49.48 (25.63)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.17      49.59 qZQ    
                  24.08       49.59 (25.51)                                        
  6 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.72      49.93 qZQ    
                  24.09       49.93 (25.84)                                        
  7 Dagayev, Andrey           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.84      50.24 qZQ    
                  24.48       50.24 (25.76)                                        
  8 Kumeno, Kai L             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.07      50.42 qZQ    
                  24.49       50.42 (25.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 50.39      50.55 qZQ    
                  23.72       50.55 (26.83)                                        
 10 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.98      50.72 qZQ    
                  24.24       50.72 (26.48)                                        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.70      50.96 qZQ    
                  24.63       50.96 (26.33)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.02      50.96 qZQ    
                  24.50       50.96 (26.46)                                        
 13 Macejko, Dylan M          14 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.14      51.05 qZQ    
                  24.42       51.05 (26.63)                                        
 14 Simpson, Tyler J          14 LIAC-MR                50.86      51.37 qZQ    
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)                                        
 15 Ackerman, Ian R           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.79      51.46 qZQ    
                  24.36       51.46 (27.10)                                        
 16 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.86      51.51 qZQ    
                  25.15       51.51 (26.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Team Suffolk-MR        51.26      51.65 ZQ     
                  24.91       51.65 (26.74)                                        
 18 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR        51.49      51.69 ZQ     
                  24.60       51.69 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR    51.84      51.78 ZQ     
                  24.81       51.78 (26.97)                                        
 20 Makarov, Aleksey          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.77      51.93 ZQ     
                  24.69       51.93 (27.24)                                        
 21 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.22      52.02 ZQ     
                  25.01       52.02 (27.01)                                        
 22 Luo, Felix                14 Team Suffolk-MR        52.16      52.07 ZQ     
                  25.01       52.07 (27.06)                                        
 23 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.25      52.31 ZQ     
                  25.39       52.31 (26.92)                                        
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR                52.06      52.35 ZQ     
                  25.26       52.35 (27.09)                                        
 25 Lin, Thomas               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.69      52.39 ZQ     
                  25.16       52.39 (27.23)                                        
 25 Olsen, Grady I            13 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.71      52.39 ZQ     
                  25.30       52.39 (27.09)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Team Suffolk-MR        53.28      52.44 ZQ     
                  25.39       52.44 (27.05)                                        
 28 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.99      52.54 ZQ     
                  24.75       52.54 (27.79)                                        
 29 Bachar, Itay              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.62      52.67 ZQ     
                  25.38       52.67 (27.29)                                        
 30 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.91      52.76 ZQ     
                  25.68       52.76 (27.08)                                        
 31 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.11      52.81 ZQ     
                  25.64       52.81 (27.17)                                        
 32 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.19      52.82 ZQ     
                  25.57       52.82 (27.25)                                        
 33 Park, Matthew             14 Team Suffolk-MR        53.57      52.90 ZQ     
                  25.80       52.90 (27.10)                                        
 34 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                52.55      53.05 ZQ     
                  25.74       53.05 (27.31)                                        
 35 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 53.16      53.06 ZQ     
                  25.62       53.06 (27.44)                                        
 36 Polaner, Mason            14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    53.53      53.12 ZQ     
                  25.49       53.12 (27.63)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.87      53.16 ZQ     
                  25.75       53.16 (27.41)                                        
 38 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR                52.73      53.20 ZQ     
                  25.90       53.20 (27.30)                                        
 39 Stickle, Gage R           14 Northern Dutches-MR    52.67      53.43 ZQ     
                  25.40       53.43 (28.03)                                        
 40 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.14      53.50 ZQ     
                  25.48       53.50 (28.02)                                        
 41 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR    53.06      53.55 ZQ     
                  25.88       53.55 (27.67)                                        
 42 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    53.02      53.56 ZQ     
                  25.88       53.56 (27.68)                                        
 43 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.10      53.61 ZQ     
                  25.88       53.61 (27.73)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Rene M         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.96      53.64 ZQ     
                  25.83       53.64 (27.81)                                        
 45 Seibold, Finn J           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.26      53.95 ZQ     
                  25.95       53.95 (28.00)                                        
 46 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR                       54.08        
                  26.00       54.08 (28.08)                                        
 47 Brountas, Charles T       14 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    53.75      54.12        
                  25.77       54.12 (28.35)                                        
 48 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.18      54.14        
                  25.55       54.14 (28.59)                                        
 48 Stern, Marc J             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.81      54.14        
                  26.46       54.14 (27.68)                                        
 50 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.78      54.18        
                  26.15       54.18 (28.03)                                        
 51 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.67      54.29        
                  25.89       54.29 (28.40)                                        
 52 Dong, Ethan S             13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    53.92      54.31        
                  25.80       54.31 (28.51)                                        
 53 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.63      54.48        
                  25.68       54.48 (28.80)                                        
 54 Jin, Eddie B              13 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.55      54.57        
                  25.97       54.57 (28.60)                                        
 55 Pergan, Chester J         13 Three Village Sw-MR    53.93      54.76        
                  26.38       54.76 (28.38)                                        
 56 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.74      54.82        
                  26.59       54.82 (28.23)                                        
 57 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.95      54.94        
                  26.43       54.94 (28.51)                                        
 58 Alimonti, Lucas V         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.56      56.09        
                  26.45       56.09 (29.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:49.25    1:46.50 ZQ      20  
                  24.83       52.08 (27.25)     1:20.19 (28.11)     1:46.50 (26.31)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.84    1:47.07 ZQ      17  
                  25.07       52.56 (27.49)     1:20.05 (27.49)     1:47.07 (27.02)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:49.81    1:47.09 ZQ      16  
                  24.95       52.17 (27.22)     1:20.09 (27.92)     1:47.09 (27.00)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:50.03    1:47.35 ZQ      15  
                  25.43       52.59 (27.16)     1:20.15 (27.56)     1:47.35 (27.20)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.65    1:47.47 ZQ      14  
                  24.86       51.90 (27.04)     1:19.77 (27.87)     1:47.47 (27.70)
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:47.49    1:48.51 ZQ      13  
                  24.58       51.72 (27.14)     1:20.08 (28.36)     1:48.51 (28.43)
  7 Sabovic, Adell      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.51    1:48.93 ZQ      12  
                  25.15       53.04 (27.89)     1:21.01 (27.97)     1:48.93 (27.92)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.91    1:50.23 ZQ      11  
                  24.73       52.39 (27.66)     1:21.11 (28.72)     1:50.23 (29.12)
B - Final
  9 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.91    1:49.41 ZQ       9  
                  25.20       53.14 (27.94)     1:21.88 (28.74)     1:49.41 (27.53)
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.38    1:50.52 ZQ       7  
                  25.47       53.36 (27.89)     1:22.11 (28.75)     1:50.52 (28.41)
 11 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              1:52.48    1:51.32 ZQ       6  
                  25.38       53.25 (27.87)     1:22.21 (28.96)     1:51.32 (29.11)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.49    1:51.41 ZQ       5  
                  25.31       53.39 (28.08)     1:22.66 (29.27)     1:51.41 (28.75)
 13 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.87    1:51.78 ZQ       4  
                  25.57       53.62 (28.05)     1:22.81 (29.19)     1:51.78 (28.97)
 14 Polaner, Mason      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:53.67    1:52.39 ZQ       3  
                  25.33       53.73 (28.40)     1:23.19 (29.46)     1:52.39 (29.20)
 15 Luo, Felix          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.98    1:53.81 ZQ       2  
                  25.54       53.91 (28.37)     1:23.99 (30.08)     1:53.81 (29.82)
 16 Arnberg, Mason      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.02    1:54.18 ZQ       1  
                  25.54       53.79 (28.25)     1:23.79 (30.00)     1:54.18 (30.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Metro Rec.: # 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: @ 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.32    1:47.49 qZQ    
                  25.08       52.20 (27.12)     1:19.85 (27.65)     1:47.49 (27.64)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.44    1:48.84 qZQ    
                  25.02       52.57 (27.55)     1:20.58 (28.01)     1:48.84 (28.26)
  3 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:48.17    1:49.25 qZQ    
                  25.10       52.75 (27.65)     1:21.66 (28.91)     1:49.25 (27.59)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.14    1:49.65 qZQ    
                  25.59       53.04 (27.45)     1:21.85 (28.81)     1:49.65 (27.80)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.51    1:49.81 qZQ    
                  25.23       53.02 (27.79)     1:21.58 (28.56)     1:49.81 (28.23)
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 LIAC-MR              1:51.12    1:50.03 qZQ    
                  26.20       54.41 (28.21)     1:22.74 (28.33)     1:50.03 (27.29)
  7 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.20    1:50.51 qZQ    
                  25.51       52.95 (27.44)     1:21.65 (28.70)     1:50.51 (28.86)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.20    1:50.91 qZQ    
                  25.65       54.19 (28.54)     1:22.73 (28.54)     1:50.91 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.46    1:51.91 qZQ    
                  25.85       54.47 (28.62)     1:23.81 (29.34)     1:51.91 (28.10)
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.00    1:52.38 qZQ    
                  25.87       54.53 (28.66)     1:23.63 (29.10)     1:52.38 (28.75)
 11 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              1:53.02    1:52.48 qZQ    
                  25.98       54.36 (28.38)     1:23.38 (29.02)     1:52.48 (29.10)
 12 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.51    1:52.87 qZQ    
                  25.61       54.22 (28.61)     1:23.80 (29.58)     1:52.87 (29.07)
 13 Luo, Felix                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.00    1:52.98 qZQ    
                  25.74       54.56 (28.82)     1:24.14 (29.58)     1:52.98 (28.84)
 14 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.04    1:53.02 qZQ    
                  25.39       53.15 (27.76)     1:22.93 (29.78)     1:53.02 (30.09)
 15 Ackerman, Ian R           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:51.55    1:53.32 qZQ    
                  25.84       54.14 (28.30)     1:23.79 (29.65)     1:53.32 (29.53)
 16 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.66    1:53.49 qZQ    
                  25.86       54.57 (28.71)     1:24.25 (29.68)     1:53.49 (29.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Polaner, Mason            14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:53.30    1:53.67 ZQ     
                  25.61       54.32 (28.71)     1:24.24 (29.92)     1:53.67 (29.43)
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.08    1:53.75 ZQ     
                  26.25       55.15 (28.90)     1:24.59 (29.44)     1:53.75 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.85    1:54.02 ZQ     
                  25.31       53.04 (27.73)     1:23.11 (30.07)     1:54.02 (30.91)
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.04    1:54.53 ZQ     
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)     1:25.01 (29.52)     1:54.53 (29.52)
 21 Simpson, Tyler J          14 LIAC-MR              1:49.75    1:54.62 ZQ     
                  26.00       54.87 (28.87)     1:25.13 (30.26)     1:54.62 (29.49)
 22 Macejko, Dylan M          14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:55.97    1:54.87 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.50 (28.48)     1:24.43 (29.93)     1:54.87 (30.44)
 23 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.23    1:55.08 ZQ     
                  26.29       55.36 (29.07)     1:25.51 (30.15)     1:55.08 (29.57)
 24 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.64    1:55.09 ZQ     
                  26.27       55.21 (28.94)     1:25.21 (30.00)     1:55.09 (29.88)
 25 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 LIAC-MR              1:53.72    1:55.11 ZQ     
                  26.61                             1:25.87 ( )     1:55.11 (29.24)
 26 Kumeno, Kai L             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.41    1:55.69 ZQ     
                  26.43       55.50 (29.07)     1:25.70 (30.20)     1:55.69 (29.99)
 27 Chun, Min I               13 LIAC-MR              1:56.83    1:56.05 ZQ     
                  27.32       57.01 (29.69)     1:26.96 (29.95)     1:56.05 (29.09)
 28 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:54.49    1:56.06 ZQ     
                  25.02       53.68 (28.66)     1:24.57 (30.89)     1:56.0