Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/14/2016 09:36 AM
       2016 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016        
                              Sanction #: 160301                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   22.33  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.26      24.65 ZQ      20  
  2 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR    25.34      24.87 ZQ      17  
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR                24.91      25.01 ZQ      15.5
  3 Fergus, Aerin S     15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.18      25.01 ZQ      15.5
  5 Magee, Brianna R    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.52      25.06 ZQ      14  
  6 Kopp, Emma J        15 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.16      25.14 ZQ      12  
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.13      25.14 ZQ      12  
  6 Mackrel, Naima J    17 Northern Dutches-MR    25.04      25.14 ZQ      12  
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR                25.50      25.20 ZQ       9  
 10 Wootton, Michelle   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.32      25.23 ZQ       7  
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.31      25.31 ZQ       6  
 12 Tang, Emily         15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.27      25.36 ZQ       5  
 13 Meade, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.63      25.39 ZQ       4  
 14 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.75      25.40 ZQ       3  
 15 Ludwicki, Katelyn   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.36      25.48 ZQ       2  
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 New York City Aq-MR    25.60      25.53 ZQ       1  
 17 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.54 ZQ     
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.07      25.59 ZQ     
 18 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.90      25.59 ZQ     
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.59 ZQ     
 21 Hutzelmann, Denali  17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.57      25.60 ZQ     
 22 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.01      25.65 ZQ     
 23 Lemischak, Allison  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.40      25.69 ZQ     
 23 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.26      25.69 ZQ     
 25 Farrell, Caroline   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.07      25.71 ZQ     
 26 Callahan, Madeline  17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.89      25.73 ZQ     
 26 Weiss, Jessica M    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.44      25.73 ZQ     
 28 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.44      25.76 ZQ     
 29 Dubick, Allison H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.68      25.79 ZQ     
 30 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.13      25.86 ZQ     
 31 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.52      25.87 ZQ     
 32 Jerolimov, Leanna   16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.64      25.89 ZQ     
 33 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.41      25.90 ZQ     
 33 McClung, Demitra R  17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.48      25.90 ZQ     
 35 Catizone, Victoria  18 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.84      25.91 ZQ     
 36 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.97      25.94 ZQ     
 37 O'Connor, Alexa     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.64      25.95 ZQ     
 38 Du, Maritha L       16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.30      25.98 ZQ     
 39 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.29      25.99 ZQ     
 40 Adams, Skylar R     17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.18      26.01 ZQ     
 40 Patierno, Ashley J  15 Northern Dutches-MR    26.29      26.01 ZQ     
 42 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.77      26.02 ZQ     
 43 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.75      26.04 ZQ     
 44 Haddow, Shanna      17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.99      26.07 ZQ     
 45 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.01      26.08 ZQ     
 46 Bichon, Juliette A  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.30      26.09 ZQ     
 47 Burns, Catherine C  17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.45      26.13 ZQ     
 47 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.56      26.13 ZQ     
 49 Breiner, Emma       17 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.07      26.15 ZQ     
 50 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.18 ZQ     
 51 Lai, Stephanie R    15 New York City Aq-MR    26.36      26.19 ZQ     
 52 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR                27.41      26.21 ZQ     
 53 Twiss, Megan B      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.64      26.26 ZQ     
 54 Lee, Katherine A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.62      26.30 AGTC   
 54 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.98      26.30 AGTC   
 56 Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.01      26.34 AGTC   
 57 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.20      26.35 AGTC   
 58 Tague, Grace E      15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.16      26.36 AGTC   
 58 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.44      26.36 AGTC   
 58 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.76      26.36 AGTC   
 61 Rendon, Jazmin      17 Northern Dutches-MR    26.70      26.37 AGTC   
 61 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.46      26.37 AGTC   
 63 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.70      26.41 AGTC   
 64 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR                26.46      26.42 AGTC   
 65 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.26      26.45 AGTC   
 66 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.58      26.47 AGTC   
 67 Behrens, Erin N     15 Northern Dutches-MR    26.74      26.49 AGTC   
 68 Callaghan, Alexa    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.26      26.50 AGTC   
 68 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.85      26.50 AGTC   
 70 Wang, Kristina H    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.78      26.53 AGTC   
 70 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR    26.86      26.53 AGTC   
 72 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR                26.11      26.54 AGTC   
 73 Llewellyn, Christi  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.01      26.56 AGTC   
 73 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village Sw-MR    26.78      26.56 AGTC   
 75 Baranowski, Karoli  15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.20      26.57 AGTC   
 76 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.41      26.60 AGTC   
 76 Levin, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.80      26.60 AGTC   
 78 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.41      26.61 AGTC   
 79 Johnson, Meredith   17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.05      26.63 AGTC   
 80 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.54      26.64 AGTC   
 80 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.72      26.64 AGTC   
 82 Taylor, Sophia G    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.82      26.65 AGTC   
 83 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.90      26.67 AGTC   
 84 Tucker, Alina S     16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.06      26.68 AGTC   
 84 Boldrin, Emily N    15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    26.50      26.68 AGTC   
 86 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village Sw-MR    26.63      26.72 AGTC   
 87 Ellis, Rebecca E    17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.03      26.73 AGTC   
 87 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.87      26.73 AGTC   
 89 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     27.26      26.75 AGTC   
 90 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    26.81      26.76 AGTC   
 91 Hummel, Christina   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.73      26.78 AGTC   
 92 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.25      26.83 AGTC   
 93 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.87      26.85 AGTC   
 94 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.87 AGTC   
 94 Schnupp, Samantha   16 New York City Aq-MR    27.24      26.87 AGTC   
 96 Caceres, Alexandri  15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.31      26.88 AGTC   
 97 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.81      26.90 AGTC   
 97 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    27.31      26.90 AGTC   
 99 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village Sw-MR    27.37      26.91 AGTC   
100 Bluvol, Sam         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.11      26.93 AGTC   
100 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.07      26.93 AGTC   
102 Kranitz, Lindsay R  17 LIAC-MR                27.41      26.95 AGTC   
102 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR                26.33      26.95 AGTC   
104 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.39      26.96 AGTC   
105 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.10      26.98 AGTC   
105 Brewster, Nadine L  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.90      26.98 AGTC   
107 Stevens, Riley E    17 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.02      27.01 AGTC   
108 Sharabun, Christin  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.66      27.07 AGTC   
108 Destaebler, Alexan  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.27      27.07 AGTC   
110 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.24      27.08 AGTC   
111 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.97      27.10 AGTC   
112 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.63      27.13 AGTC   
113 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR    26.77      27.14 AGTC   
114 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR        26.89      27.15 AGTC   
115 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.58      27.17 AGTC   
116 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.81      27.19 AGTC   
116 Waller, Brooke S    15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.04      27.19 AGTC   
116 Kiernan, Emily R    16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.36      27.19 AGTC   
119 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.08      27.21 AGTC   
120 Weltz, Sarah M      16 Watersign Aquati-MR    27.20      27.25 AGTC   
121 Seward, Mackenzie   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.92      27.26 AGTC   
122 Thompson, Anna M    15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.88      27.28 AGTC   
122 Cavallo, Isabella   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.18      27.28 AGTC   
124 Heaney, Cara G      15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.26      27.30 AGTC   
125 Hall, Katelyn M     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.16      27.31 AGTC   
126 Gaffney, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.34      27.32 AGTC   
127 Lettieri, Samantha  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.19      27.36 AGTC   
127 Neglia, Allegra     15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.13      27.36 AGTC   
129 Seward, Kristen J   16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.29      27.38 AGTC   
130 Renda, Alicia C     15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.30      27.40 AGTC   
130 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.39      27.40 AGTC   
130 Buitekant, Emily E  17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.84      27.40 AGTC   
133 Levy, Ariella       15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.89      27.44 AGTC   
134 Colefield, Sarah B  15 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.87      27.47 AGTC   
135 Oczos, Gabrielle    17 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    27.25      27.50        
136 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.18      27.52        
137 Rullo, Allyssa K    16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.36      27.57        
138 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR    27.04      27.58        
139 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR                 26.76      27.60        
140 March, Victoria A   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.09      27.63        
141 O'Hara, Victoria N  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.22      27.64        
142 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.31      27.67        
143 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.24      27.68        
144 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR                27.46      27.69        
145 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.44      27.71        
146 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.33      27.73        
147 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Una TS-MR              26.69      27.74        
148 Mattei, Monica A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.28      27.81        
149 O'Reilly, Maggie R  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.68      27.91        
150 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR                27.20      27.95        
151 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.33      28.00        
152 Jumpp, Micah B      17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.31      28.07        
153 Cabanillas, Kimber  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.47      28.37        
 -- Siegel, Lauren S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.02         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   47.48  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     17 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.92      52.47 ZQ      20  
                  25.47       52.47 (27.00)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.48      52.70 ZQ      17  
                  25.55       52.70 (27.15)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.81      53.70 ZQ      16  
                  25.90       53.70 (27.80)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.75      53.75 ZQ      15  
                  25.97       53.75 (27.78)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.08      54.04 ZQ      14  
                  26.04       54.04 (28.00)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR                53.02      54.26 ZQ      13  
                  26.41       54.26 (27.85)                                        
  7 Ludwicki, Katelyn   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.53      54.46 ZQ      12  
                  26.04       54.46 (28.42)                                        
  8 Wootton, Michelle   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.91      54.54 ZQ      11  
                  26.04       54.54 (28.50)                                        
  9 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.67      54.57 ZQ       9  
                  26.29       54.57 (28.28)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR                54.33      54.72 ZQ       7  
                  26.46       54.72 (28.26)                                        
 11 Weiss, Jessica M    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    55.06      55.22 ZQ       6  
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.23 ZQ       5  
                  26.76       55.23 (28.47)                                        
 13 Bachiller, Erica N  16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.45      55.30 ZQ       4  
                  26.58       55.30 (28.72)                                        
 14 Magee, Brianna R    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.47      55.38 ZQ       3  
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR                55.58      55.45 ZQ       2  
                  27.16       55.45 (28.29)                                        
 16 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.96      55.46 ZQ       1  
                  26.92       55.46 (28.54)                                        
 17 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR    55.61      55.49 ZQ     
                  26.45       55.49 (29.04)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61      55.63 ZQ     
                  26.91       55.63 (28.72)                                        
 19 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR                58.52      55.69 ZQ     
                  27.02       55.69 (28.67)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.36      55.75 ZQ     
                  26.79       55.75 (28.96)                                        
 21 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.71      55.77 ZQ     
                  26.80       55.77 (28.97)                                        
 22 Kopp, Emma J        15 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.75      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)                                        
 23 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.81      55.90 ZQ     
                  27.01       55.90 (28.89)                                        
 24 Hutzelmann, Denali  17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.50      55.99 ZQ     
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)                                        
 25 Tucker, Alina S     16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.23      56.01 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.01 (28.83)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR                54.43      56.01 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)                                        
 27 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.45      56.02 ZQ     
                  26.78       56.02 (29.24)                                        
 27 Meade, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.62      56.02 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.02 (28.76)                                        
 29 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.48      56.07 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.07 (29.31)                                        
 29 Bichon, Juliette A  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.99      56.07 ZQ     
                  26.87       56.07 (29.20)                                        
 31 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.24      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)                                        
 32 Haddow, Shanna      17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.97      56.11 ZQ     
                  26.83       56.11 (29.28)                                        
 33 Callahan, Madeline  17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.80      56.14 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)                                        
 34 Tang, Emily         15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    55.81      56.15 ZQ     
                  26.87       56.15 (29.28)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Alexa     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.13      56.21 ZQ     
                  26.78       56.21 (29.43)                                        
 36 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.83      56.34 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.34 (29.42)                                        
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.99      56.39 ZQ     
                  27.11       56.39 (29.28)                                        
 37 Farrell, Caroline   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.90      56.39 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.39 (29.15)                                        
 39 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.78      56.49 ZQ     
                  27.15       56.49 (29.34)                                        
 40 Patierno, Ashley J  15 Northern Dutches-MR    56.13      56.52 ZQ     
                  27.41       56.52 (29.11)                                        
 41 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.10      56.59 ZQ     
                  27.53       56.59 (29.06)                                        
 42 Sun, Whitney        18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    55.36      56.65 ZQ     
                  27.29       56.65 (29.36)                                        
 43 Code, Alexa L       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.64      56.69 ZQ     
                  27.15       56.69 (29.54)                                        
 44 Cohen, Jessica Z    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.07      56.71 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.71 (29.48)                                        
 45 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.91      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)                                        
 45 Adams, Skylar R     17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.58      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.76 (29.76)                                        
 47 Jerolimov, Leanna   16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.12      56.77 ZQ     
                  26.84       56.77 (29.93)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.51      56.80 ZQ     
                  27.04       56.80 (29.76)                                        
 48 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.67      56.80 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.80 (29.88)                                        
 50 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.08      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)                                        
 51 Koehler, Sierra M   16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.94      56.84 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.84 (29.60)                                        
 52 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 New York City Aq-MR    57.01      56.89 ZQ     
                  26.78       56.89 (30.11)                                        
 53 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.34       56.96 (29.62)                                        
 54 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.49      57.00 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.00 (29.45)                                        
 55 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.57      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.43       57.01 (29.58)                                        
 56 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.43      57.02 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.02 (29.22)                                        
 56 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.66      57.02 ZQ     
                  27.15       57.02 (29.87)                                        
 56 Gaffney, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.88      57.02 ZQ     
                  27.35       57.02 (29.67)                                        
 59 Dubick, Allison H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.02      57.07 ZQ     
                  27.38       57.07 (29.69)                                        
 60 Breiner, Emma       17 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.93      57.09 ZQ     
                  26.98       57.09 (30.11)                                        
 61 Llewellyn, Christi  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.80      57.14 ZQ     
                  27.44       57.14 (29.70)                                        
 62 Pompay, Melody R    16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.55      57.19 ZQ     
                  27.22       57.19 (29.97)                                        
 62 Johnson, Meredith   17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.01      57.19 ZQ     
                  27.49       57.19 (29.70)                                        
 64 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.56      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.22 (29.62)                                        
 65 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.31      57.25 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.25 (30.02)                                        
 66 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.66      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.89       57.27 (29.38)                                        
 67 Burns, Catherine C  17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.60      57.28 AGTC   
                  27.01       57.28 (30.27)                                        
 68 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.50      57.29 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.29 (30.07)                                        
 68 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.58      57.29 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.29 (29.47)                                        
 70 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.55      57.32 AGTC   
                  28.27       57.32 (29.05)                                        
 71 Cole, Mikaela G     17 Una Bad-MR             57.13      57.33 AGTC   
                  27.53       57.33 (29.80)                                        
 72 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR                58.20      57.38 AGTC   
                  27.20       57.38 (30.18)                                        
 73 Behrens, Erin N     15 Northern Dutches-MR    57.23      57.43 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.43 (29.75)                                        
 73 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.51      57.43 AGTC   
                  28.09       57.43 (29.34)                                        
 75 Mackrel, Naima J    17 Northern Dutches-MR    55.69      57.47 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)                                        
 76 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.13      57.48 AGTC   
                  28.14       57.48 (29.34)                                        
 76 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.13      57.48 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.48 (29.91)                                        
 78 Baranowski, Karoli  15 Aqua Gems-MR           57.12      57.51 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.51 (29.89)                                        
 79 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.59      57.53 AGTC   
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)                                        
 80 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.60      57.59 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)                                        
 81 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.94      57.66 AGTC   
                  27.97       57.66 (29.69)                                        
 82 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.68      57.71 AGTC   
                  27.25       57.71 (30.46)                                        
 83 Destaebler, Alexan  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.02      57.76 AGTC   
                  27.78       57.76 (29.98)                                        
 84 Showers, Amelia R   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.91      57.81 AGTC   
                  27.97       57.81 (29.84)                                        
 85 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.16      57.83 AGTC   
                  27.19       57.83 (30.64)                                        
 86 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR    57.84      57.85 AGTC   
                  27.48       57.85 (30.37)                                        
 87 Lemischak, Allison  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.68      57.88 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)                                        
 88 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.00      58.00 AGTC   
                  27.88       58.00 (30.12)                                        
 89 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.49      58.02 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.02 (30.11)                                        
 90 Hummel, Christina   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.14      58.04 AGTC   
                  27.72       58.04 (30.32)                                        
 91 Yen, Amanda C       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.06      58.07 AGTC   
                  27.81       58.07 (30.26)                                        
 92 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.48      58.09 AGTC   
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)                                        
 93 Caceres, Alexandri  15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    58.08      58.18 AGTC   
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)                                        
 94 Noble, Allison E    17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.91      58.19 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.19 (30.15)                                        
 95 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.80      58.24 AGTC   
                  28.40       58.24 (29.84)                                        
 96 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.68      58.25 AGTC   
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)                                        
 96 Wang, Kristina H    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.34      58.25 AGTC   
                  28.59       58.25 (29.66)                                        
 98 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.86      58.38 AGTC   
                  28.11       58.38 (30.27)                                        
 98 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.04      58.38 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
100 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR                56.83      58.41 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.41 (30.34)                                        
101 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR                 57.45      58.42 AGTC   
                  28.59       58.42 (29.83)                                        
102 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.73      58.43 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.43 (30.64)                                        
103 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.86      58.45 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.45 (30.25)                                        
104 Schnupp, Samantha   16 New York City Aq-MR    58.64      58.56 AGTC   
                  27.80       58.56 (30.76)                                        
105 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR    58.46      58.58 AGTC   
                  28.15       58.58 (30.43)                                        
105 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.33      58.58 AGTC   
                  27.67       58.58 (30.91)                                        
107 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR                58.73      58.63 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.63 (30.59)                                        
107 Stevens, Riley E    17 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.20      58.63 AGTC   
                  27.88       58.63 (30.75)                                        
109 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.62      58.64 AGTC   
                  27.80       58.64 (30.84)                                        
110 Lee, Katherine A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    58.61      58.65 AGTC   
                  28.12       58.65 (30.53)                                        
111 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.85      58.66 AGTC   
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)                                        
111 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.18      58.66 AGTC   
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)                                        
113 Callaghan, Alexa    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.28      58.71 AGTC   
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)                                        
114 Diehl, Amber M      15 Northern Dutches-MR    58.27      58.73 AGTC   
                  28.24       58.73 (30.49)                                        
114 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.47      58.73 AGTC   
                  27.70       58.73 (31.03)                                        
116 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.09      58.77 AGTC   
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)                                        
116 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.31      58.77 AGTC   
                  28.46       58.77 (30.31)                                        
118 Sharabun, Christin  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.25      58.80 AGTC   
                  27.93       58.80 (30.87)                                        
118 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.19      58.80 AGTC   
                  28.41       58.80 (30.39)                                        
120 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR                58.09      58.82 AGTC   
                  28.10       58.82 (30.72)                                        
121 Brewster, Nadine L  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.42      58.83 AGTC   
                  28.90       58.83 (29.93)                                        
122 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.72      58.91        
                  28.23       58.91 (30.68)                                        
122 Pedersen, Noelle V  16 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.67      58.91        
                  28.15       58.91 (30.76)                                        
124 Kranitz, Lindsay R  17 LIAC-MR                58.66      58.97        
                  28.13       58.97 (30.84)                                        
125 Catizone, Victoria  18 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.44      58.98        
                  27.52       58.98 (31.46)                                        
126 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.16      59.00        
                  28.71       59.00 (30.29)                                        
127 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31      59.05        
                  28.38       59.05 (30.67)                                        
128 Nikolski, Mary The  15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.78      59.07        
                  28.62       59.07 (30.45)                                        
129 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.74      59.26        
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)                                        
130 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR                57.67      59.34        
                  29.08       59.34 (30.26)                                        
131 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR                58.55      59.40        
                  27.69       59.40 (31.71)                                        
132 Rendon, Jazmin      17 Northern Dutches-MR    57.71      59.47        
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)                                        
133 Crespo, Sarah M     18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.71      59.55        
                  28.15       59.55 (31.40)                                        
134 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.98      59.57        
                  28.37       59.57 (31.20)                                        
135 Javenes, Kali       15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    58.34      59.68        
                  29.35       59.68 (30.33)                                        
136 Thompson, Anna M    15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.88      59.73        
                  28.73       59.73 (31.00)                                        
137 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR    57.23      59.77        
                  28.40       59.77 (31.37)                                        
137 Cho, Jessica J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.69      59.77        
                  28.69       59.77 (31.08)                                        
139 Lai, Stephanie R    15 New York City Aq-MR    58.38      59.78        
                  28.54       59.78 (31.24)                                        
140 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR                 57.70      59.82        
                  28.80       59.82 (31.02)                                        
141 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.40      59.96        
                  28.93       59.96 (31.03)                                        
142 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.56    1:00.06        
                  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)                                        
143 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.21    1:00.07        
                  28.75     1:00.07 (31.32)                                        
144 Anderson, Kate M    15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.78    1:00.12        
                  28.76     1:00.12 (31.36)                                        
145 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.46    1:00.27        
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)                                        
146 Hunnewell, Skylar   17 Apex Swim Club-MR      57.11    1:00.50        
                  28.51     1:00.50 (31.99)                                        
147 Weltz, Sarah M      16 Watersign Aquati-MR    58.34    1:00.51        
                  28.26     1:00.51 (32.25)                                        
148 Compton, Julie A    15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.64    1:01.26        
                  29.31     1:01.26 (31.95)                                        
149 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies Swimming-MR    58.39    1:01.72        
                  29.66     1:01.72 (32.06)                                        
 -- Carey, Kelly A      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.79         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Li, Laura Y         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              1:53.67    1:54.01 ZQ      20  
                  26.20       54.68 (28.48)     1:24.50 (29.82)     1:54.01 (29.51)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.22    1:54.39 ZQ      17  
                  26.68       55.76 (29.08)     1:25.04 (29.28)     1:54.39 (29.35)
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:56.03 ZQ      16  
                  27.27       56.38 (29.11)     1:26.17 (29.79)     1:56.03 (29.86)
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.04    1:57.07 ZQ      15  
                  26.93       56.96 (30.03)     1:27.26 (30.30)     1:57.07 (29.81)
  5 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.70    1:57.16 ZQ      14  
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)     1:27.23 (30.13)     1:57.16 (29.93)
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:56.34    1:57.62 ZQ      13  
                  27.50       57.38 (29.88)     1:27.61 (30.23)     1:57.62 (30.01)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:59.40    1:57.73 ZQ      12  
                  27.41       56.92 (29.51)     1:27.46 (30.54)     1:57.73 (30.27)
  8 Bichon, Juliette A  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:02.01    1:58.57 ZQ      11  
                  26.88       56.25 (29.37)     1:27.18 (30.93)     1:58.57 (31.39)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:01.63    1:59.53 ZQ       9  
                  27.65       57.89 (30.24)     1:28.48 (30.59)     1:59.53 (31.05)
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.08    2:00.07 ZQ       7  
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:29.01 (30.80)     2:00.07 (31.06)
 11 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               1:59.39    2:00.26 ZQ       6  
                  28.01       58.53 (30.52)     1:29.04 (30.51)     2:00.26 (31.22)
 12 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.77    2:00.39 ZQ       4.5
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:29.36 (31.59)     2:00.39 (31.03)
 12 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.40    2:00.39 ZQ       4.5
                  27.09       56.82 (29.73)     1:28.30 (31.48)     2:00.39 (32.09)
 14 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.72    2:00.64 ZQ       2.5
                  28.17       58.74 (30.57)     1:29.80 (31.06)     2:00.64 (30.84)
 14 Ludwicki, Katelyn   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.40    2:00.64 ZQ       2.5
                  27.63       57.83 (30.20)     1:29.35 (31.52)     2:00.64 (31.29)
 16 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.45    2:00.69 ZQ       1  
                  28.17       59.04 (30.87)     1:30.23 (31.19)     2:00.69 (30.46)
 17 Wootton, Michelle   15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:00.55    2:00.80 ZQ     
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)     1:29.55 (30.84)     2:00.80 (31.25)
 18 Tucker, Alina S     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.09    2:01.19 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.86 (30.79)     1:30.02 (31.16)     2:01.19 (31.17)
 19 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.19    2:01.23 ZQ     
                  27.24       57.35 (30.11)     1:29.47 (32.12)     2:01.23 (31.76)
 20 Bachiller, Erica N  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.77    2:01.26 ZQ     
                  28.00       58.56 (30.56)     1:30.45 (31.89)     2:01.26 (30.81)
 21 Haddow, Shanna      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.03    2:01.70 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.77 (30.27)     1:30.33 (31.56)     2:01.70 (31.37)
 22 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.46    2:01.87 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)     1:30.53 (31.60)     2:01.87 (31.34)
 23 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.20    2:01.93 ZQ     
                  27.84       59.12 (31.28)     1:31.09 (31.97)     2:01.93 (30.84)
 24 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.89    2:01.95 ZQ     
                  27.82       58.28 (30.46)     1:29.91 (31.63)     2:01.95 (32.04)
 25 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.42    2:02.19 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)     1:31.28 (31.51)     2:02.19 (30.91)
 26 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.40    2:02.24 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.69 (31.10)     1:30.51 (31.82)     2:02.24 (31.73)
 27 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.50    2:02.26 ZQ     
                  28.56       59.36 (30.80)     1:31.28 (31.92)     2:02.26 (30.98)
 28 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.61    2:02.35 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)     1:30.42 (31.57)     2:02.35 (31.93)
 29 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.68    2:02.46 ZQ     
                  28.39       59.19 (30.80)     1:30.86 (31.67)     2:02.46 (31.60)
 30 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.01    2:02.64 AGTC   
                  27.84       58.64 (30.80)     1:30.44 (31.80)     2:02.64 (32.20)
 31 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:00.24    2:02.67 AGTC   
                  27.85       59.24 (31.39)     1:31.11 (31.87)     2:02.67 (31.56)
 32 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.41    2:02.73 AGTC   
                  28.66       59.91 (31.25)     1:31.74 (31.83)     2:02.73 (30.99)
 33 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.81    2:02.75 AGTC   
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)     1:31.12 (31.66)     2:02.75 (31.63)
 34 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:01.91    2:03.07 AGTC   
                  28.68     1:00.18 (31.50)     1:32.20 (32.02)     2:03.07 (30.87)
 35 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.11    2:03.16 AGTC   
                  28.29       59.21 (30.92)     1:31.60 (32.39)     2:03.16 (31.56)
 36 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.34    2:03.29 AGTC   
                  28.25       59.11 (30.86)     1:31.39 (32.28)     2:03.29 (31.90)
 37 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:04.08    2:03.32 AGTC   
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)     1:31.01 (32.02)     2:03.32 (32.31)
 38 Meade, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.03    2:03.52 AGTC   
                  28.62     1:00.52 (31.90)     1:32.82 (32.30)     2:03.52 (30.70)
 39 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.40    2:03.55 AGTC   
                  27.99       59.48 (31.49)     1:32.17 (32.69)     2:03.55 (31.38)
 40 Weiss, Jessica M    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:58.43    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  28.15       58.97 (30.82)     1:31.22 (32.25)     2:03.63 (32.41)
 41 Caraher, Meghan R   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:02.12    2:03.75 AGTC   
                  27.85       58.91 (31.06)     1:31.24 (32.33)     2:03.75 (32.51)
 42 Gallagher, Liz P    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:02.52    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.08     1:00.07 (31.99)     1:32.32 (32.25)     2:03.93 (31.61)
 43 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.28    2:03.99 AGTC   
                  27.70       58.95 (31.25)     1:31.28 (32.33)     2:03.99 (32.71)
 44 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:03.62    2:04.13 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:00.23 (30.87)     1:32.66 (32.43)     2:04.13 (31.47)
 45 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.31    2:04.15 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)     1:34.10 (32.43)     2:04.15 (30.05)
 46 Destaebler, Alexan  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:06.01    2:04.21 AGTC   
                  28.25       59.67 (31.42)     1:32.38 (32.71)     2:04.21 (31.83)
 46 Llewellyn, Christi  16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:02.45    2:04.21 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.74 (31.83)     1:33.32 (32.58)     2:04.21 (30.89)
 48 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:02.02    2:04.25 AGTC   
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)     1:32.30 (33.00)     2:04.25 (31.95)
 49 Ashikari, Emily     15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.63    2:04.55 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:00.61 (31.53)     1:32.86 (32.25)     2:04.55 (31.69)
 50 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.74    2:04.59 AGTC   
                  28.39       59.54 (31.15)     1:32.03 (32.49)     2:04.59 (32.56)
 51 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:04.63 AGTC   
                  28.22       59.71 (31.49)     1:31.94 (32.23)     2:04.63 (32.69)
 52 Tang, Emily         15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:07.26    2:04.69 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)     1:32.42 (32.49)     2:04.69 (32.27)
 53 Twiss, Megan B      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.64    2:04.71 AGTC   
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)     1:32.23 (32.37)     2:04.71 (32.48)
 54 Jerolimov, Leanna   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.99    2:04.76 AGTC   
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)     1:31.56 (31.96)     2:04.76 (33.20)
 55 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.63    2:04.77 AGTC   
                  28.46     1:00.13 (31.67)     1:32.54 (32.41)     2:04.77 (32.23)
 56 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.25    2:04.79 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)     1:32.15 (31.68)     2:04.79 (32.64)
 57 Behrens, Erin N     15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:03.21    2:04.96 AGTC   
                  28.62     1:00.56 (31.94)     1:33.06 (32.50)     2:04.96 (31.90)
 58 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.27    2:05.05 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)     1:33.02 (32.04)     2:05.05 (32.03)
 59 Showers, Amelia R   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.29    2:05.11 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:01.37 (31.99)     1:33.96 (32.59)     2:05.11 (31.15)
 60 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.22    2:05.12 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)     1:33.71 (32.31)     2:05.12 (31.41)
 61 Baranowski, Karoli  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.45    2:05.17 AGTC   
                  28.27       59.89 (31.62)     1:32.73 (32.84)     2:05.17 (32.44)
 62 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.15    2:05.22 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.81 (31.93)     1:33.69 (32.88)     2:05.22 (31.53)
 63 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:02.37    2:05.28 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:00.95 (31.85)     1:33.32 (32.37)     2:05.28 (31.96)
 64 Yen, Amanda C       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.85    2:05.44 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:00.22 (31.30)     1:32.42 (32.20)     2:05.44 (33.02)
 65 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:06.07    2:05.53 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:00.88 (32.11)     1:33.35 (32.47)     2:05.53 (32.18)
 66 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:08.29    2:05.56 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.59 (31.26)     1:32.29 (32.70)     2:05.56 (33.27)
 67 Sun, Whitney        18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:05.15    2:05.60 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:01.49 (32.17)     1:33.60 (32.11)     2:05.60 (32.00)
 68 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:07.04    2:05.63 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.66 (32.44)     1:34.26 (32.60)     2:05.63 (31.37)
 69 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:05.75 AGTC   
                  28.64     1:00.86 (32.22)     1:34.04 (33.18)     2:05.75 (31.71)
 70 Elwood, Kylie M     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.98    2:06.12 AGTC   
                  29.24     1:01.01 (31.77)     1:33.66 (32.65)     2:06.12 (32.46)
 71 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.82    2:06.22 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)     1:33.72 (32.79)     2:06.22 (32.50)
 72 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.50    2:06.39 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:00.33 (31.49)     1:33.49 (33.16)     2:06.39 (32.90)
 73 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:06.46 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:01.65 (32.04)     1:34.22 (32.57)     2:06.46 (32.24)
 74 Dubick, Allison H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.21    2:06.50 AGTC   
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)     1:33.30 (33.10)     2:06.50 (33.20)
 75 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.91    2:06.52 AGTC   
                  28.13     1:00.23 (32.10)     1:33.40 (33.17)     2:06.52 (33.12)
 76 Pompay, Melody R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.49    2:06.61 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)     1:34.23 (33.10)     2:06.61 (32.38)
 77 Chopey, Julia S     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:06.70    2:06.76 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:00.74 (31.52)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.76 (33.27)
 78 Li, Sandra          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.45    2:06.81 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:01.38 (32.21)     1:34.63 (33.25)     2:06.81 (32.18)
 79 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.27    2:06.82 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.99 (32.11)     1:33.97 (32.98)     2:06.82 (32.85)
 80 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.11    2:06.89 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)     1:33.72 (32.71)     2:06.89 (33.17)
 81 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.06    2:06.90 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:00.57 (32.02)     1:34.12 (33.55)     2:06.90 (32.78)
 82 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.06    2:06.91 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.00 (32.12)     1:34.08 (33.08)     2:06.91 (32.83)
 83 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.97    2:06.92 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:02.06 (32.57)     1:34.98 (32.92)     2:06.92 (31.94)
 84 Orski, Emily M      16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:07.71    2:07.00 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:00.64 (31.80)     1:33.69 (33.05)     2:07.00 (33.31)
 85 Catizone, Victoria  18 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.01    2:07.02 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.50 (32.08)     1:33.79 (34.29)     2:07.02 (33.23)
 86 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.45    2:07.06 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:01.49 (32.41)     1:34.33 (32.84)     2:07.06 (32.73)
 87 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:05.10    2:07.09 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:00.57 (32.07)     1:34.18 (33.61)     2:07.09 (32.91)
 88 Cole, Mikaela G     17 Una Bad-MR           2:06.03    2:07.20 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:00.77 (31.87)     1:33.59 (32.82)     2:07.20 (33.61)
 89 Sharabun, Christin  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.06    2:07.24 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:01.04 (31.84)     1:34.29 (33.25)     2:07.24 (32.95)
 90 Dominger, Alexa N   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.49    2:07.36 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:01.48 (32.51)     1:34.57 (33.09)     2:07.36 (32.79)
 91 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.93    2:07.54 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:01.85 (32.02)     1:34.90 (33.05)     2:07.54 (32.64)
 92 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.04    2:07.55 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:01.59 (32.50)     1:35.02 (33.43)     2:07.55 (32.53)
 92 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:09.18    2:07.55 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)     1:34.46 (33.19)     2:07.55 (33.09)
 94 Ebratt, Emily       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.21    2:07.61 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)     1:34.37 (32.88)     2:07.61 (33.24)
 95 Christman, Samanth  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.11    2:07.81 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:02.11 (32.54)     1:35.39 (33.28)     2:07.81 (32.42)
 96 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:05.82    2:07.88 AGTC   
                  29.65     1:01.86 (32.21)     1:35.68 (33.82)     2:07.88 (32.20)
 97 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.06    2:07.92 AGTC   
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)     1:33.75 (33.37)     2:07.92 (34.17)
 98 Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.63    2:07.95 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)     1:34.50 (33.28)     2:07.95 (33.45)
 99 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.94    2:08.00 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:01.24 (32.32)     1:34.93 (33.69)     2:08.00 (33.07)
100 Bluvol, Sam         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:06.17    2:08.04 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:01.81 (32.21)     1:34.90 (33.09)     2:08.04 (33.14)
101 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.68    2:08.06 AGTC   
                  28.60     1:01.21 (32.61)     1:34.69 (33.48)     2:08.06 (33.37)
102 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.93    2:08.08 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:02.98 (33.26)     1:36.36 (33.38)     2:08.08 (31.72)
103 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.05    2:08.16 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:34.81 (33.61)     2:08.16 (33.35)
104 Lemischak, Allison  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:04.89    2:08.18 AGTC   
                  27.97     1:00.04 (32.07)     1:34.29 (34.25)     2:08.18 (33.89)
105 Mannle, Kathryn L   18 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.66    2:08.19 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)     1:34.46 (32.82)     2:08.19 (33.73)
106 Brewster, Nadine L  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.43    2:08.34 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:01.69 (31.90)     1:34.94 (33.25)     2:08.34 (33.40)
107 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR               2:08.53    2:08.66 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:01.61 (31.83)     1:34.92 (33.31)     2:08.66 (33.74)
108 Seward, Mackenzie   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:07.77    2:08.72 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:01.74 (32.80)     1:35.64 (33.90)     2:08.72 (33.08)
109 Kontos, Kristina P  15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:09.07    2:08.79 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:01.78 (32.43)     1:35.53 (33.75)     2:08.79 (33.26)
110 Nikolski, Mary The  15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:07.99    2:08.92 AGTC   
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)     1:36.06 (33.67)     2:08.92 (32.86)
111 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.65    2:08.95 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:01.88 (31.89)     1:35.51 (33.63)     2:08.95 (33.44)
112 Ryan, Keela P       16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:08.23    2:08.97 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:02.52 (32.58)     1:35.69 (33.17)     2:08.97 (33.28)
113 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:06.44    2:09.01 AGTC   
                  29.59     1:02.08 (32.49)     1:35.50 (33.42)     2:09.01 (33.51)
114 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.31    2:09.25        
                  28.91     1:01.01 (32.10)     1:35.23 (34.22)     2:09.25 (34.02)
115 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              2:08.06    2:09.31        
                  29.35     1:03.00 (33.65)     1:37.34 (34.34)     2:09.31 (31.97)
116 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.40    2:09.33        
                  28.57     1:00.41 (31.84)     1:34.17 (33.76)     2:09.33 (35.16)
117 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:08.04    2:09.42        
                  29.57     1:02.25 (32.68)     1:35.91 (33.66)     2:09.42 (33.51)
118 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.42    2:09.47        
                  28.93     1:00.23 (31.30)     1:33.89 (33.66)     2:09.47 (35.58)
119 McNamara, Samantha  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:04.53    2:09.78        
                  29.70     1:02.62 (32.92)     1:36.51 (33.89)     2:09.78 (33.27)
120 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies Swimming-MR  2:04.01    2:09.86        
                  29.48     1:02.81 (33.33)     1:37.01 (34.20)     2:09.86 (32.85)
121 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.42    2:09.88        
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:36.44 (33.59)     2:09.88 (33.44)
122 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:05.77    2:09.90        
                  28.44     1:00.49 (32.05)     1:34.95 (34.46)     2:09.90 (34.95)
123 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.61    2:10.13        
                  28.38     1:01.19 (32.81)     1:35.94 (34.75)     2:10.13 (34.19)
124 Schnupp, Samantha   16 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.98    2:10.26        
                  29.32     1:01.66 (32.34)     1:35.75 (34.09)     2:10.26 (34.51)
125 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:08.54    2:10.35        
                  29.90     1:02.99 (33.09)     1:36.70 (33.71)     2:10.35 (33.65)
126 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    2:10.40        
                  30.57     1:03.46 (32.89)     1:37.00 (33.54)     2:10.40 (33.40)
127 Thompson, Anna M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.08    2:10.47        
                  29.00     1:01.26 (32.26)     1:35.79 (34.53)     2:10.47 (34.68)
128 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.16    2:10.55        
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)     1:36.41 (34.17)     2:10.55 (34.14)
129 Colefield, Sarah B  15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:08.45    2:10.69        
                  29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)     1:36.70 (34.61)     2:10.69 (33.99)
130 McNamara, Kelcie H  15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:08.89    2:11.00        
                  29.69     1:02.43 (32.74)     1:36.88 (34.45)     2:11.00 (34.12)
131 Javenes, Kali       15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:05.60    2:11.55        
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)     1:37.58 (34.65)     2:11.55 (33.97)
132 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.78    2:11.71        
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:38.04 (33.75)     2:11.71 (33.67)
133 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.07    2:11.76        
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)     1:37.60 (34.48)     2:11.76 (34.16)
134 Noncarrow, Katheri  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.83    2:12.44        
                  29.61     1:02.76 (33.15)     1:37.34 (34.58)     2:12.44 (35.10)
135 Ellis, Rebecca E    17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.83    2:12.55        
                  29.65     1:03.62 (33.97)     1:38.02 (34.40)     2:12.55 (34.53)
136 Crespo, Sarah M     18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:07.43    2:13.29        
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:36.82 (34.44)     2:13.29 (36.47)
137 Boccio, Ashley A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.30    2:13.77        
                  29.90     1:03.45 (33.55)     1:38.67 (35.22)     2:13.77 (35.10)
138 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.62    2:14.40        
                  29.93     1:03.27 (33.34)     1:38.85 (35.58)     2:14.40 (35.55)
139 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.11    2:14.44        
                  29.95     1:04.04 (34.09)     1:39.29 (35.25)     2:14.44 (35.15)
140 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.50    2:14.47        
                  31.04     1:05.27 (34.23)     1:40.19 (34.92)     2:14.47 (34.28)
141 Compton, Julie A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.19    2:16.27        
                  30.73     1:05.50 (34.77)     1:41.45 (35.95)     2:16.27 (34.82)
 -- Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              5:08.45    5:06.62 ZQ      20  
                  27.81       58.03 (30.22)     1:29.06 (31.03)     2:00.18 (31.12)
        2:31.38 (31.20)     3:02.20 (30.82)     3:33.18 (30.98)     4:04.67 (31.49)
        4:36.04 (31.37)     5:06.62 (30.58)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              5:10.28    5:09.09 ZQ      17  
                  27.64       58.11 (30.47)     1:28.92 (30.81)     2:00.36 (31.44)
        2:31.68 (31.32)     3:03.36 (31.68)     3:35.10 (31.74)     4:06.93 (31.83)
        4:38.70 (31.77)     5:09.09 (30.39)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              5:09.21    5:10.03 ZQ      16  
                  28.06       58.71 (30.65)     1:30.10 (31.39)     2:01.36 (31.26)
        2:33.24 (31.88)     3:04.60 (31.36)     3:36.23 (31.63)     4:07.77 (31.54)
        4:39.18 (31.41)     5:10.03 (30.85)                                        
  4 McArdle, Maeve C    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:17.80    5:10.83 ZQ      15  
                  27.42       58.25 (30.83)     1:29.39 (31.14)     2:01.08 (31.69)
        2:33.06 (31.98)     3:05.08 (32.02)     3:37.26 (32.18)     4:08.82 (31.56)
        4:40.44 (31.62)     5:10.83 (30.39)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              5:13.44    5:12.14 ZQ      14  
                  28.24       59.11 (30.87)     1:30.37 (31.26)     2:01.85 (31.48)
        2:33.50 (31.65)     3:05.33 (31.83)     3:36.98 (31.65)     4:08.88 (31.90)
        4:40.69 (31.81)     5:12.14 (31.45)                                        
  6 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.00    5:12.95 ZQ      13  
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:31.89 (31.34)     2:03.87 (31.98)
        2:35.59 (31.72)     3:07.64 (32.05)     3:39.56 (31.92)     4:11.22 (31.66)
        4:42.50 (31.28)     5:12.95 (30.45)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.70    5:13.73 ZQ      12  
                  27.32       57.68 (30.36)     1:28.88 (31.20)     2:00.60 (31.72)
        2:32.38 (31.78)     3:04.40 (32.02)     3:37.02 (32.62)     4:09.39 (32.37)
        4:42.01 (32.62)     5:13.73 (31.72)                                        
  8 Bichon, Juliette A  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:19.50    5:15.83 ZQ      11  
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)     1:30.99 (31.34)     2:02.44 (31.45)
        2:34.58 (32.14)     3:07.32 (32.74)     3:39.76 (32.44)     4:11.89 (32.13)
        4:44.37 (32.48)     5:15.83 (31.46)                                        
  9 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:17.86    5:18.33 ZQ       9  
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.86 (32.49)     2:05.21 (32.35)
        2:37.70 (32.49)     3:09.88 (32.18)     3:42.18 (32.30)     4:14.55 (32.37)
        4:46.71 (32.16)     5:18.33 (31.62)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:22.07    5:19.96 ZQ       7  
                  28.16       58.45 (30.29)     1:29.87 (31.42)     2:02.11 (32.24)
        2:34.75 (32.64)     3:07.59 (32.84)     3:40.52 (32.93)     4:13.86 (33.34)
        4:47.19 (33.33)     5:19.96 (32.77)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.08    5:20.60 ZQ       6  
                  29.25     1:01.50 (32.25)     1:33.60 (32.10)     2:06.49 (32.89)
        2:39.15 (32.66)     3:11.36 (32.21)     3:43.97 (32.61)     4:16.83 (32.86)
        4:49.30 (32.47)     5:20.60 (31.30)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.11    5:20.64 ZQ       5  
                  28.92     1:00.63 (31.71)     1:32.67 (32.04)     2:05.54 (32.87)
        2:37.91 (32.37)     3:10.74 (32.83)     3:43.63 (32.89)     4:16.50 (32.87)
        4:48.85 (32.35)     5:20.64 (31.79)                                        
 13 Haddow, Shanna      17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:19.58    5:21.75 ZQ       4  
                  29.11     1:00.74 (31.63)     1:33.10 (32.36)     2:05.65 (32.55)
        2:38.35 (32.70)     3:11.07 (32.72)     3:44.08 (33.01)     4:16.92 (32.84)
        4:49.95 (33.03)     5:21.75 (31.80)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:31.36    5:21.89 ZQ       3  
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)     1:32.93 (32.23)     2:05.67 (32.74)
        2:38.46 (32.79)     3:11.06 (32.60)     3:43.97 (32.91)     4:17.11 (33.14)
        4:49.91 (32.80)     5:21.89 (31.98)                                        
 15 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:21.81    5:23.03 ZQ       2  
                  28.55       59.62 (31.07)     1:31.73 (32.11)     2:04.44 (32.71)
        2:37.61 (33.17)     3:10.71 (33.10)     3:44.03 (33.32)     4:17.68 (33.65)
        4:50.99 (33.31)     5:23.03 (32.04)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.81    5:23.67 ZQ       1  
                  28.95     1:00.59 (31.64)     1:32.93 (32.34)     2:05.73 (32.80)
        2:38.53 (32.80)     3:11.93 (33.40)     3:45.14 (33.21)     4:18.26 (33.12)
        4:51.59 (33.33)     5:23.67 (32.08)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:18.34    5:23.80 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)     1:32.85 (32.09)     2:05.58 (32.73)
        2:38.81 (33.23)     3:11.88 (33.07)     3:45.18 (33.30)     4:18.68 (33.50)
        4:51.74 (33.06)     5:23.80 (32.06)                                        
 18 Caraher, Meghan R   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:19.65    5:23.92 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.69 (31.35)     1:31.80 (32.11)     2:04.48 (32.68)
        2:37.51 (33.03)     3:10.69 (33.18)     3:44.30 (33.61)     4:17.98 (33.68)
        4:51.54 (33.56)     5:23.92 (32.38)                                        
 19 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.26    5:24.30 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)     1:33.75 (32.72)     2:06.29 (32.54)
        2:39.06 (32.77)     3:11.75 (32.69)     3:45.03 (33.28)     4:18.49 (33.46)
        4:51.82 (33.33)     5:24.30 (32.48)                                        
 20 Destaebler, Alexan  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:31.12    5:24.51 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.76 (32.02)     1:32.98 (32.22)     2:05.85 (32.87)
        2:38.72 (32.87)     3:11.56 (32.84)     3:44.78 (33.22)     4:18.03 (33.25)
        4:51.87 (33.84)     5:24.51 (32.64)                                        
 21 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.74    5:25.95 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.96 (30.98)     1:31.21 (32.25)     2:03.76 (32.55)
        2:36.81 (33.05)     3:10.25 (33.44)     3:44.29 (34.04)     4:18.45 (34.16)
        4:52.60 (34.15)     5:25.95 (33.35)                                        
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:31.34    5:26.18 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)     1:35.38 (33.20)     2:09.37 (33.99)
        2:42.82 (33.45)     3:16.32 (33.50)     3:49.69 (33.37)     4:22.62 (32.93)
        4:55.09 (32.47)     5:26.18 (31.09)                                        
 23 Ashikari, Emily     15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:26.91    5:26.38 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.12 (32.33)     1:35.65 (33.53)     2:09.20 (33.55)
        2:42.61 (33.41)     3:16.14 (33.53)     3:49.43 (33.29)     4:23.01 (33.58)
        4:55.43 (32.42)     5:26.38 (30.95)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:26.39 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)     1:35.10 (33.03)     2:08.50 (33.40)
        2:41.91 (33.41)     3:15.31 (33.40)     3:48.58 (33.27)     4:21.89 (33.31)
        4:54.91 (33.02)     5:26.39 (31.48)                                        
 25 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:27.25    5:26.67 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:33.69 (32.40)     2:06.52 (32.83)
        2:39.71 (33.19)     3:13.30 (33.59)     3:46.57 (33.27)     4:19.86 (33.29)
        4:53.44 (33.58)     5:26.67 (33.23)                                        
 26 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:24.05    5:27.30 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.77 (31.41)     1:32.49 (32.72)     2:05.87 (33.38)
        2:39.37 (33.50)     3:12.65 (33.28)     3:46.29 (33.64)     4:20.31 (34.02)
        4:54.16 (33.85)     5:27.30 (33.14)                                        
 27 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:30.34    5:27.35 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:00.52 (31.50)     1:32.96 (32.44)     2:05.65 (32.69)
        2:38.65 (33.00)     3:11.60 (32.95)     3:45.51 (33.91)     4:19.92 (34.41)
        4:54.14 (34.22)     5:27.35 (33.21)                                        
 28 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.82    5:28.32 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:34.20 (33.16)     2:07.50 (33.30)
        2:41.05 (33.55)     3:14.86 (33.81)     3:48.25 (33.39)     4:21.72 (33.47)
        4:55.79 (34.07)     5:28.32 (32.53)                                        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.09    5:28.54 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)     1:35.37 (33.19)     2:08.47 (33.10)
        2:41.71 (33.24)     3:15.37 (33.66)     3:49.38 (34.01)     4:22.91 (33.53)
        4:56.24 (33.33)     5:28.54 (32.30)                                        
 30 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:27.63    5:28.91 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)     1:36.71 (33.57)     2:10.44 (33.73)
        2:43.87 (33.43)     3:17.32 (33.45)     3:50.52 (33.20)     4:23.65 (33.13)
        4:56.88 (33.23)     5:28.91 (32.03)                                        
 31 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:27.05    5:28.98 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:00.71 (32.00)     1:33.78 (33.07)     2:07.28 (33.50)
        2:40.68 (33.40)     3:14.41 (33.73)     3:48.78 (34.37)     4:22.53 (33.75)
        4:56.12 (33.59)     5:28.98 (32.86)                                        
 32 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:30.25    5:29.04 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)     1:32.29 (31.86)     2:04.58 (32.29)
        2:37.59 (33.01)     3:11.30 (33.71)     3:45.86 (34.56)     4:20.77 (34.91)
        4:55.47 (34.70)     5:29.04 (33.57)                                        
 33 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:17.82    5:29.52 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:00.26 (31.39)     1:33.11 (32.85)     2:06.23 (33.12)
        2:38.68 (32.45)     3:11.50 (32.82)     3:45.07 (33.57)     4:19.74 (34.67)
        4:54.96 (35.22)     5:29.52 (34.56)                                        
 34 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.83    5:29.55 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:01.55 (32.24)     1:34.91 (33.36)     2:08.42 (33.51)
        2:42.30 (33.88)     3:16.22 (33.92)     3:49.74 (33.52)     4:23.45 (33.71)
        4:57.19 (33.74)     5:29.55 (32.36)                                        
 35 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              5:16.73    5:29.88 AGTC   
                  28.29       59.58 (31.29)     1:31.96 (32.38)     2:04.78 (32.82)
        2:38.19 (33.41)     3:12.22 (34.03)     3:46.50 (34.28)     4:20.75 (34.25)
        4:55.67 (34.92)     5:29.88 (34.21)                                        
 36 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:21.28    5:30.21 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:00.65 (31.62)     1:33.23 (32.58)     2:06.28 (33.05)
        2:39.85 (33.57)     3:14.13 (34.28)     3:48.46 (34.33)     4:23.32 (34.86)
      5:30.21 (1:06.89)                                                            
 36 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              5:30.69    5:30.21 AGTC   
                  28.78     1:00.97 (32.19)     1:34.23 (33.26)     2:07.95 (33.72)
        2:41.50 (33.55)     3:15.24 (33.74)     3:49.45 (34.21)     4:23.56 (34.11)
        4:57.27 (33.71)     5:30.21 (32.94)                                        
 38 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:16.07    5:30.55 AGTC   
                  28.44     1:00.30 (31.86)     1:33.10 (32.80)     2:06.29 (33.19)
        2:39.88 (33.59)     3:13.70 (33.82)     3:47.99 (34.29)     4:22.33 (34.34)
        4:56.65 (34.32)     5:30.55 (33.90)                                        
 39 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:27.18    5:30.91 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:34.48 (33.03)     2:08.26 (33.78)
        2:41.89 (33.63)     3:15.37 (33.48)     3:49.19 (33.82)     4:23.37 (34.18)
        4:57.18 (33.81)     5:30.91 (33.73)                                        
 40 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:31.96    5:32.08 AGTC   
                  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)     1:34.41 (33.12)     2:08.00 (33.59)
        2:41.97 (33.97)     3:16.31 (34.34)     3:50.26 (33.95)     4:24.78 (34.52)
        4:58.83 (34.05)     5:32.08 (33.25)                                        
 41 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:28.48    5:32.57 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:00.20 (31.31)     1:33.56 (33.36)     2:07.37 (33.81)
        2:41.11 (33.74)     3:15.62 (34.51)     3:49.76 (34.14)     4:24.07 (34.31)
        4:58.83 (34.76)     5:32.57 (33.74)                                        
 42 Llewellyn, Christi  16 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:30.05    5:33.17 AGTC   
                  29.37     1:01.46 (32.09)     1:34.70 (33.24)     2:08.29 (33.59)
        2:42.32 (34.03)     3:16.84 (34.52)     3:51.17 (34.33)     4:25.68 (34.51)
        4:59.81 (34.13)     5:33.17 (33.36)                                        
 43 Hutzelmann, Denali  17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:30.20    5:33.52 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.31 (31.49)     1:33.09 (32.78)     2:06.22 (33.13)
        2:40.18 (33.96)     3:14.73 (34.55)     3:49.31 (34.58)     4:24.31 (35.00)
        4:59.00 (34.69)     5:33.52 (34.52)                                        
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              5:31.38    5:33.56 AGTC   
                  29.53     1:02.09 (32.56)     1:35.49 (33.40)     2:09.17 (33.68)
        2:42.70 (33.53)     3:16.45 (33.75)     3:50.66 (34.21)     4:25.04 (34.38)
        4:59.44 (34.40)     5:33.56 (34.12)                                        
 45 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              5:39.32    5:35.94 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:03.81 (33.23)     1:37.48 (33.67)     2:11.60 (34.12)
        2:45.69 (34.09)     3:20.17 (34.48)     3:54.45 (34.28)     4:28.74 (34.29)
        5:03.09 (34.35)     5:35.94 (32.85)                                        
 46 Orski, Emily M      16 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:33.24    5:36.63 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:02.42 (32.79)     1:36.08 (33.66)     2:10.13 (34.05)
        2:44.34 (34.21)     3:19.31 (34.97)     3:53.86 (34.55)     4:28.72 (34.86)
        5:03.13 (34.41)     5:36.63 (33.50)                                        
 47 Dominger, Alexa N   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:37.28    5:39.42 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)     1:34.49 (33.31)     2:09.09 (34.60)
        2:43.91 (34.82)     3:18.80 (34.89)     3:54.32 (35.52)     4:29.68 (35.36)
        5:05.20 (35.52)     5:39.42 (34.22)                                        
 48 McNamara, Samantha  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:38.88    5:40.09        
                  29.55     1:02.06 (32.51)     1:36.05 (33.99)     2:10.15 (34.10)
        2:44.72 (34.57)     3:19.52 (34.80)     3:54.64 (35.12)     4:30.09 (35.45)
        5:05.89 (35.80)     5:40.09 (34.20)                                        
 49 Ryan, Keela P       16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:39.23    5:41.75        
                  30.13     1:03.19 (33.06)     1:37.57 (34.38)     2:12.47 (34.90)
        2:48.16 (35.69)     3:22.88 (34.72)     3:58.03 (35.15)     4:33.75 (35.72)
        5:08.53 (34.78)     5:41.75 (33.22)                                        
 50 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:32.03    5:42.85        
                  30.77     1:04.78 (34.01)     1:39.46 (34.68)     2:14.42 (34.96)
        2:49.26 (34.84)     3:24.22 (34.96)     3:59.37 (35.15)     4:34.36 (34.99)
        5:09.10 (34.74)     5:42.85 (33.75)                                        
 51 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:37.44    5:43.09        
                  30.37     1:03.65 (33.28)     1:37.67 (34.02)     2:12.34 (34.67)
        2:47.23 (34.89)     3:22.40 (35.17)     3:58.28 (35.88)     4:33.85 (35.57)
        5:08.96 (35.11)     5:43.09 (34.13)                                        
 52 Kontos, Kristina P  15 West Islip Swim-MR   5:39.60    5:43.64        
                  29.33     1:02.36 (33.03)     1:36.85 (34.49)     2:11.70 (34.85)
        2:46.48 (34.78)     3:21.57 (35.09)     3:57.36 (35.79)     4:33.48 (36.12)
        5:09.31 (35.83)     5:43.64 (34.33)                                        
 53 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:37.42    5:44.72        
                  29.40     1:02.91 (33.51)     1:36.93 (34.02)     2:11.40 (34.47)
        2:46.26 (34.86)     3:21.87 (35.61)     3:57.97 (36.10)     4:33.91 (35.94)
        5:09.77 (35.86)     5:44.72 (34.95)                                        
 54 Compton, Julie A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:33.02    5:54.08        
                  30.09     1:03.64 (33.55)     1:39.54 (35.90)     2:16.04 (36.50)
        2:52.60 (36.56)     3:29.16 (36.56)     4:05.89 (36.73)     4:42.42 (36.53)
        5:19.03 (36.61)     5:54.08 (35.05)                                        
 -- Siegel, Lauren S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:38.29         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:39.10         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
               11:09.99  ZQ
               11:09.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR             10:41.71   10:33.54 ZQ      20  
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)     1:31.03 (31.74)     2:03.10 (32.07)
        2:35.01 (31.91)     3:06.98 (31.97)     3:39.08 (32.10)     4:11.08 (32.00)
        4:42.99 (31.91)     5:14.83 (31.84)     5:47.06 (32.23)     6:19.10 (32.04)
        6:50.95 (31.85)     7:23.21 (32.26)     7:55.18 (31.97)     8:26.92 (31.74)
        8:59.12 (32.20)     9:31.21 (32.09)    10:02.91 (31.70)    10:33.54 (30.63)
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR             10:44.56   10:39.12 ZQ      17  
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)     1:30.57 (31.77)     2:02.61 (32.04)
        2:34.88 (32.27)     3:07.23 (32.35)     3:39.79 (32.56)     4:12.14 (32.35)
        4:44.48 (32.34)     5:17.12 (32.64)     5:49.80 (32.68)     6:22.21 (32.41)
        6:54.42 (32.21)     7:26.91 (32.49)     7:59.25 (32.34)     8:31.55 (32.30)
        9:03.86 (32.31)     9:36.19 (32.33)    10:08.33 (32.14)    10:39.12 (30.79)
  3 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:52.35   10:52.78 ZQ      16  
                  30.30     1:03.28 (32.98)     1:36.47 (33.19)     2:09.59 (33.12)
        2:42.74 (33.15)     3:15.95 (33.21)     3:49.39 (33.44)     4:22.63 (33.24)
        4:55.37 (32.74)     5:28.25 (32.88)     6:01.45 (33.20)     6:34.40 (32.95)
        7:07.49 (33.09)     7:40.68 (33.19)     8:13.45 (32.77)     8:45.85 (32.40)
        9:18.11 (32.26)     9:50.10 (31.99)    10:22.02 (31.92)    10:52.78 (30.76)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:44.69   10:56.32 ZQ      15  
                  28.12       59.30 (31.18)     1:31.84 (32.54)     2:04.33 (32.49)
        2:36.85 (32.52)     3:09.98 (33.13)     3:43.16 (33.18)     4:16.41 (33.25)
        4:49.70 (33.29)     5:23.05 (33.35)     5:56.45 (33.40)     6:30.12 (33.67)
        7:03.48 (33.36)     7:37.08 (33.60)     8:10.61 (33.53)     8:44.18 (33.57)
        9:17.19 (33.01)     9:50.63 (33.44)    10:23.65 (33.02)    10:56.32 (32.67)
  5 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 10:53.04   11:03.67 ZQ      14  
                  29.77     1:01.58 (31.81)     1:34.37 (32.79)     2:07.25 (32.88)
        2:40.43 (33.18)     3:13.40 (32.97)     3:46.77 (33.37)     4:20.38 (33.61)
        4:53.99 (33.61)     5:27.60 (33.61)     6:01.03 (33.43)     6:35.10 (34.07)
        7:08.60 (33.50)     7:42.32 (33.72)     8:16.36 (34.04)     8:49.61 (33.25)
        9:23.62 (34.01)     9:57.07 (33.45)    10:30.80 (33.73)    11:03.67 (32.87)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:56.60   11:04.43 ZQ      13  
                  28.97     1:00.77 (31.80)     1:33.29 (32.52)     2:06.13 (32.84)
        2:38.87 (32.74)     3:12.21 (33.34)     3:46.18 (33.97)     4:20.16 (33.98)
        4:53.01 (32.85)     5:27.36 (34.35)     6:01.83 (34.47)     6:35.60 (33.77)
        7:10.23 (34.63)     7:43.89 (33.66)     8:17.64 (33.75)     8:51.69 (34.05)
        9:25.19 (33.50)     9:59.49 (34.30)    10:33.06 (33.57)    11:04.43 (31.37)
  7 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR 11:07.51   11:04.70 ZQ      12  
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)     1:36.05 (33.20)     2:09.71 (33.66)
        2:43.59 (33.88)     3:17.30 (33.71)     3:51.23 (33.93)     4:25.01 (33.78)
        4:58.22 (33.21)     5:32.07 (33.85)     6:05.49 (33.42)     6:38.99 (33.50)
        7:12.46 (33.47)     7:46.03 (33.57)     8:19.45 (33.42)     8:52.52 (33.07)
        9:25.82 (33.30)     9:59.05 (33.23)    10:32.34 (33.29)    11:04.70 (32.36)
  8 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Long Island Expr-MR 11:08.25   11:08.46 ZQ      11  
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)     1:36.13 (33.50)     2:09.75 (33.62)
        2:43.54 (33.79)     3:17.55 (34.01)     3:51.55 (34.00)     4:26.09 (34.54)
        5:00.50 (34.41)     5:34.65 (34.15)     6:08.34 (33.69)     6:42.13 (33.79)
        7:15.77 (33.64)     7:49.38 (33.61)     8:23.04 (33.66)     8:56.35 (33.31)
        9:30.02 (33.67)    10:03.36 (33.34)    10:36.70 (33.34)    11:08.46 (31.76)
  9 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.79   11:11.32          9  
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:33.35 (32.87)     2:07.43 (34.08)
        2:41.10 (33.67)     3:14.35 (33.25)     3:48.13 (33.78)     4:22.13 (34.00)
        4:56.11 (33.98)     5:31.03 (34.92)     6:04.51 (33.48)     6:38.45 (33.94)
        7:12.30 (33.85)     7:46.58 (34.28)     8:21.08 (34.50)     8:55.94 (34.86)
        9:29.63 (33.69)    10:04.34 (34.71)    10:38.04 (33.70)    11:11.32 (33.28)
 10 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR 11:05.79   11:16.48          7  
                  30.54     1:04.10 (33.56)     1:37.81 (33.71)     2:11.52 (33.71)
        2:45.46 (33.94)     3:19.01 (33.55)     3:52.36 (33.35)     4:25.86 (33.50)
        4:59.79 (33.93)     5:33.67 (33.88)     6:07.83 (34.16)     6:42.34 (34.51)
        7:16.72 (34.38)     7:50.99 (34.27)     8:25.25 (34.26)     9:00.07 (34.82)
        9:34.41 (34.34)    10:09.29 (34.88)    10:43.42 (34.13)    11:16.48 (33.06)
 11 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:58.34   11:23.32          6  
                  29.76     1:01.79 (32.03)     1:34.77 (32.98)     2:08.54 (33.77)
        2:42.26 (33.72)     3:16.38 (34.12)     3:50.55 (34.17)     4:25.17 (34.62)
        5:00.29 (35.12)     5:35.16 (34.87)     6:10.02 (34.86)     6:44.68 (34.66)
        7:19.89 (35.21)     7:55.00 (35.11)     8:30.16 (35.16)     9:05.36 (35.20)
        9:40.32 (34.96)    10:15.18 (34.86)    10:49.98 (34.80)    11:23.32 (33.34)
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR             10:38.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.27      58.02 ZQ      20  
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)                                        
  2 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.70      59.47 ZQ      17  
                  28.77       59.47 (30.70)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.73      59.82 ZQ      16  
                  28.97       59.82 (30.85)                                        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.36      59.84 ZQ      15  
                  28.70       59.84 (31.14)                                        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.09    1:00.26 ZQ      14  
                  28.40     1:00.26 (31.86)                                        
  6 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.04    1:00.31 ZQ      13  
                  29.33     1:00.31 (30.98)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J    17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.73    1:00.38 ZQ      12  
                  28.59     1:00.38 (31.79)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.55    1:00.54 ZQ      11  
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)                                        
  9 Siegel, Lauren S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.76    1:00.64 ZQ       9  
                  29.50     1:00.64 (31.14)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.70    1:00.69 ZQ       7  
                  29.60     1:00.69 (31.09)                                        
 11 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.75    1:01.16 ZQ       6  
                  29.85     1:01.16 (31.31)                                        
 12 Callahan, Madeline  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.36    1:01.54 ZQ       5  
                  29.47     1:01.54 (32.07)                                        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.63    1:01.62 ZQ       4  
                  29.87     1:01.62 (31.75)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.80    1:01.88 ZQ       3  
                  30.07     1:01.88 (31.81)                                        
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.33    1:01.92 ZQ       2  
                  30.03     1:01.92 (31.89)                                        
 16 Code, Alexa L       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.97    1:02.00 ZQ       1  
                  29.93     1:02.00 (32.07)                                        
 17 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.04    1:02.01 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:02.01 (31.24)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Alexa     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.45    1:02.07 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)                                        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R    15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.28    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
 20 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.44    1:02.27 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:02.27 (31.58)                                        
 21 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.97    1:02.33 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:02.33 (31.98)                                        
 22 Adams, Skylar R     17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.50    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.41 (32.25)                                        
 23 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.12    1:02.50 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.50 (32.47)                                        
 24 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.75    1:02.53 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.53 (32.15)                                        
 25 Ludwicki, Katelyn   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.08    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:02.61 (32.30)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.65 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:02.65 (31.93)                                        
 27 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.63    1:02.74 ZQ     
 28 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.90 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:02.90 (31.92)                                        
 29 Weiss, Jessica M    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:03.19    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:02.91 (32.33)                                        
 30 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.71    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)                                        
 31 Haddow, Shanna      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.16    1:03.02 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:03.02 (32.29)                                        
 32 Taylor, Sophia G    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.25    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.11 (32.71)                                        
 33 Hutzelmann, Denali  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.86    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)                                        
 34 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.91    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.38 (32.27)                                        
 35 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.46    1:03.48 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)                                        
 36 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.11    1:03.50 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.50 (32.65)                                        
 37 Farrell, Caroline   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.99    1:03.53 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:03.53 (32.04)                                        
 38 Oczos, Gabrielle    17 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:03.25    1:03.64 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:03.64 (32.57)                                        
 38 Johnson, Meredith   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.90    1:03.64 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.64 (33.29)                                        
 40 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.55    1:03.66 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:03.66 (32.07)                                        
 41 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.56    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:03.77 (32.98)                                        
 42 Henn, Isabel R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.23    1:03.79 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:03.79 (32.69)                                        
 43 McClung, Demitra R  17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.78    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:03.84 (32.50)                                        
 44 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.45    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:03.91 (32.55)                                        
 45 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.51    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:03.97 (32.33)                                        
 46 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.81    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:04.00 (32.06)                                        
 47 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.84    1:04.01 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)                                        
 48 Patierno, Ashley J  15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.39    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.13 (32.71)                                        
 48 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.59    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.13 (32.86)                                        
 50 Burns, Catherine C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.83    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:04.18 (33.03)                                        
 51 Ho, Penelope L      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.01    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.32 (33.20)                                        
 52 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.35 (34.15)                                        
 53 Noble, Allison E    17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.97    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:04.37 (32.66)                                        
 54 Boccio, Ashley A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.68    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.44 (33.25)                                        
 55 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.14    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.46 (33.33)                                        
 55 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.59    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.46 (33.37)                                        
 57 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.52 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:04.52 (32.45)                                        
 58 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.36    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:04.66 (32.94)                                        
 59 Kiernan, Emily R    16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.62    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.69 (33.70)                                        
 60 Christman, Samanth  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.70    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.73 (33.48)                                        
 61 Devaney, Katherine  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.36    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:04.87 (33.61)                                        
 62 Jerolimov, Leanna   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.76    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:04.93 (33.01)                                        
 63 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.94    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:04.95 (33.51)                                        
 64 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.50    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.00 (34.02)                                        
 65 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.01 (33.46)                                        
 66 Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.97    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:05.04 (33.55)                                        
 67 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.55    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:05.20 (33.48)                                        
 68 Sun, Whitney        18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:02.71    1:05.27 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)                                        
 69 Romano, Margaret R  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.43    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:05.31 (33.46)                                        
 70 Rendon, Jazmin      17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.34    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:05.34 (33.87)                                        
 71 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.82    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:05.35 (33.47)                                        
 72 Cohen, Jessica Z    15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:06.26    1:05.38 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.38 (33.41)                                        
 73 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:05.43 (33.43)                                        
 74 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               1:03.88    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:05.45 (33.31)                                        
 75 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:06.13    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:05.49 (33.03)                                        
 75 Wang, Kristina H    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.77    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:05.49 (33.90)                                        
 77 Pompay, Melody R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.29    1:05.51 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:05.51 (33.59)                                        
 78 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:05.55 (34.51)                                        
 79 Pedersen, Noelle V  16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:05.62    1:05.59 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:05.59 (33.17)                                        
 80 Webb, Rachel M      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:05.88    1:05.71 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:05.71 (34.41)                                        
 81 Gaffney, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.05    1:05.72 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:05.72 (34.05)                                        
 82 Showers, Amelia R   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.38    1:05.79 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:05.79 (33.96)                                        
 83 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.66    1:05.91 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:05.91 (34.18)                                        
 84 Llewellyn, Christi  16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:05.11    1:05.96 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:05.96 (33.82)                                        
 85 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.96    1:06.01 AGTC   
                  32.43     1:06.01 (33.58)                                        
 86 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.48    1:06.08 AGTC   
                  32.45     1:06.08 (33.63)                                        
 87 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.13 AGTC   
                  32.23     1:06.13 (33.90)                                        
 88 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.73    1:06.14 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:06.14 (34.03)                                        
 89 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.97    1:06.16 AGTC   
                  32.58     1:06.16 (33.58)                                        
 90 Fennell, Emily A    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:03.78    1:06.22 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)                                        
 91 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.06    1:06.26 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:06.26 (34.78)                                        
 92 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.61    1:06.28 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:06.28 (34.23)                                        
 93 Schnupp, Samantha   16 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.24    1:06.30 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:06.30 (34.23)                                        
 94 Leishman, Maiya J   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.73    1:06.46 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:06.46 (34.30)                                        
 95 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.42    1:06.47 AGTC   
                  32.72     1:06.47 (33.75)                                        
 95 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.23    1:06.47 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:06.47 (34.60)                                        
 97 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.91    1:06.55 AGTC   
                  32.98     1:06.55 (33.57)                                        
 98 Magee, Brianna R    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.29    1:06.59 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:06.59 (35.16)                                        
 99 Costanzo, Erica     15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.47    1:06.60 AGTC   
                  32.19     1:06.60 (34.41)                                        
100 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.65    1:06.63 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:06.63 (34.52)                                        
101 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.03    1:06.64 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:06.64 (34.30)                                        
102 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.14    1:06.65 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:06.65 (33.96)                                        
103 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.43    1:06.82 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:06.82 (34.43)                                        
104 Destaebler, Alexan  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.68    1:06.91 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:06.91 (34.18)                                        
105 Hummel, Christina   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.96    1:06.93 AGTC   
                  32.68     1:06.93 (34.25)                                        
106 Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.73    1:07.04        
                  32.83     1:07.04 (34.21)                                        
107 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.96    1:07.54        
                  32.59     1:07.54 (34.95)                                        
108 Neglia, Allegra     15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.44    1:07.57        
                  32.70     1:07.57 (34.87)                                        
109 Capalbo, Nicolette  17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.55    1:07.74        
                  33.35     1:07.74 (34.39)                                        
110 Yanos, Claudia H    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:04.13    1:07.76        
                  33.09     1:07.76 (34.67)                                        
111 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:06.55    1:08.05        
                  33.08     1:08.05 (34.97)                                        
112 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.65    1:08.07        
                  33.28     1:08.07 (34.79)                                        
113 Jumpp, Micah B      17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.29    1:08.39        
                  32.24     1:08.39 (36.15)                                        
114 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.30    1:08.60        
                  33.05     1:08.60 (35.55)                                        
115 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.93    1:09.48        
                  33.68     1:09.48 (35.80)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.38    2:07.55 ZQ      20  
                  29.82     1:01.63 (31.81)     1:34.66 (33.03)     2:07.55 (32.89)
  2 Taylor, Sophia G    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.57    2:08.01 ZQ      17  
                  30.52     1:02.76 (32.24)     1:35.55 (32.79)     2:08.01 (32.46)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.61    2:09.03 ZQ      16  
                  30.70     1:03.35 (32.65)     1:36.57 (33.22)     2:09.03 (32.46)
  4 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.01    2:09.12 ZQ      15  
                  30.66     1:02.72 (32.06)     1:36.06 (33.34)     2:09.12 (33.06)
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              2:11.40    2:10.27 ZQ      14  
                  31.15     1:04.09 (32.94)     1:37.71 (33.62)     2:10.27 (32.56)
  6 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.68    2:10.29 ZQ      13  
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)     1:36.92 (33.42)     2:10.29 (33.37)
  7 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.40    2:10.78 ZQ      12  
                  30.53     1:03.24 (32.71)     1:37.20 (33.96)     2:10.78 (33.58)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:11.12    2:10.83 ZQ      11  
                  31.12     1:03.95 (32.83)     1:37.45 (33.50)     2:10.83 (33.38)
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.52    2:12.38 ZQ       9  
                  30.26     1:03.04 (32.78)     1:37.37 (34.33)     2:12.38 (35.01)
 10 Bachiller, Erica N  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.42    2:12.71 ZQ       7  
                  30.79     1:03.72 (32.93)     1:38.31 (34.59)     2:12.71 (34.40)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.24    2:12.85 ZQ       6  
                  32.09     1:05.40 (33.31)     1:39.38 (33.98)     2:12.85 (33.47)
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.44    2:12.92 ZQ       5  
                  31.01     1:04.70 (33.69)     1:39.40 (34.70)     2:12.92 (33.52)
 13 Weiss, Jessica M    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:10.92    2:13.01 ZQ       4  
                  30.59     1:03.35 (32.76)     1:37.97 (34.62)     2:13.01 (35.04)
 14 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.41    2:13.67 ZQ       3  
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)     1:39.10 (34.63)     2:13.67 (34.57)
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:11.33    2:14.10 ZQ       2  
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)     1:39.06 (34.94)     2:14.10 (35.04)
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.43    2:14.28 ZQ       1  
                  31.67     1:06.06 (34.39)     1:40.66 (34.60)     2:14.28 (33.62)
 17 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.19    2:15.01 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.63 (34.85)     1:40.98 (34.35)     2:15.01 (34.03)
 18 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.45    2:15.13 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:06.50 (34.26)     1:41.00 (34.50)     2:15.13 (34.13)
 19 Ludwicki, Katelyn   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.68    2:15.46 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:40.85 (35.17)     2:15.46 (34.61)
 20 Haddow, Shanna      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.46    2:15.73 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:05.75 (33.77)     1:40.73 (34.98)     2:15.73 (35.00)
 21 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:18.13    2:15.75 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:04.97 (33.86)     1:40.24 (35.27)     2:15.75 (35.51)
 22 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.18    2:15.79 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.91 (33.59)     1:40.07 (35.16)     2:15.79 (35.72)
 23 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.12    2:15.80 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:05.43 (33.98)     1:40.79 (35.36)     2:15.80 (35.01)
 24 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.72    2:16.17 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:06.15 (33.97)     1:41.02 (34.87)     2:16.17 (35.15)
 25 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:16.48 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:06.29 (34.12)     1:41.19 (34.90)     2:16.48 (35.29)
 26 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:23.79    2:16.76 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.22 (34.41)     1:42.17 (34.95)     2:16.76 (34.59)
 27 Burns, Catherine C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.29    2:17.10 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:06.78 (34.81)     1:42.03 (35.25)     2:17.10 (35.07)
 28 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.91    2:17.48 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:05.86 (33.74)     1:41.43 (35.57)     2:17.48 (36.05)
 29 Hutzelmann, Denali  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.72    2:17.66 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)     1:42.95 (36.09)     2:17.66 (34.71)
 30 Rendon, Jazmin      17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.69    2:17.98 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)     1:42.74 (36.57)     2:17.98 (35.24)
 31 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.95    2:18.01 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.59 (34.19)     1:41.99 (36.40)     2:18.01 (36.02)
 32 Callahan, Madeline  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.72    2:18.03 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)     1:40.96 (36.29)     2:18.03 (37.07)
 33 Jerolimov, Leanna   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.70    2:18.19 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:06.95 (34.35)     1:42.35 (35.40)     2:18.19 (35.84)
 34 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.07    2:18.23 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.50 (34.35)     1:42.31 (35.81)     2:18.23 (35.92)
 35 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.61    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:07.51 (34.41)     1:42.93 (35.42)     2:18.27 (35.34)
 36 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.89    2:18.58 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.53 (34.32)     1:41.79 (36.26)     2:18.58 (36.79)
 37 Showers, Amelia R   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:21.92    2:18.73 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.73 (34.70)     1:43.08 (35.35)     2:18.73 (35.65)
 38 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.12    2:18.94 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.04 (35.11)     1:43.67 (35.63)     2:18.94 (35.27)
 39 Li, Sandra          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:19.16 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.26 (35.07)     1:43.87 (35.61)     2:19.16 (35.29)
 40 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.82    2:19.22 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:08.52 (35.41)     1:44.04 (35.52)     2:19.22 (35.18)
 41 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.61    2:19.27 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.42 (34.84)     1:43.28 (35.86)     2:19.27 (35.99)
 42 Destaebler, Alexan  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.23    2:19.34 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:07.64 (35.01)     1:44.01 (36.37)     2:19.34 (35.33)
 43 Henn, Isabel R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.74    2:19.39 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.44 (35.17)     1:43.77 (36.33)     2:19.39 (35.62)
 44 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.86    2:19.47 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.16 (35.36)     1:44.56 (36.40)     2:19.47 (34.91)
 45 Piantanida, Giorgi  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:19.53 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.10 (35.04)     1:43.95 (35.85)     2:19.53 (35.58)
 46 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    2:19.72 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.86 (34.95)     1:42.61 (35.75)     2:19.72 (37.11)
 47 Ellis, Rebecca E    17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.63    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:07.17 (34.94)     1:43.63 (36.46)     2:19.81 (36.18)
 48 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.01    2:19.90 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:07.32 (35.02)     1:43.79 (36.47)     2:19.90 (36.11)
 49 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:18.81    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:09.41 (35.29)     1:45.00 (35.59)     2:20.03 (35.03)
 49 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.09    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:06.53 (34.47)     1:43.03 (36.50)     2:20.03 (37.00)
 51 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:20.29 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.21 (35.30)     1:44.51 (36.30)     2:20.29 (35.78)
 52 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.31    2:20.36 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.00 (35.25)     1:44.21 (36.21)     2:20.36 (36.15)
 53 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.16    2:20.37 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.82 (35.20)     1:43.49 (35.67)     2:20.37 (36.88)
 54 Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.12    2:20.45 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:07.68 (34.81)     1:44.25 (36.57)     2:20.45 (36.20)
 55 Costanzo, Erica     15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:23.73    2:20.57 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:43.87 (36.60)     2:20.57 (36.70)
 56 Fennell, Emily A    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:17.49    2:20.61 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)     1:44.04 (36.51)     2:20.61 (36.57)
 57 Dominger, Alexa N   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:22.62    2:20.75 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:08.87 (35.76)     1:46.18 (37.31)     2:20.75 (34.57)
 58 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.25    2:20.78 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.89 (35.19)     1:44.29 (36.40)     2:20.78 (36.49)
 59 Noble, Allison E    17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:22.89    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.41 (35.37)     1:45.48 (37.07)     2:20.84 (35.36)
 60 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.05    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.52 (35.38)     1:45.10 (36.58)     2:20.95 (35.85)
 61 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:23.43    2:20.97 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:09.91 (35.91)     1:45.72 (35.81)     2:20.97 (35.25)
 62 Sun, Whitney        18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:19.14    2:21.07 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:08.93 (35.60)     1:45.35 (36.42)     2:21.07 (35.72)
 63 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.72    2:21.16 AGTC   
                  33.29     1:08.92 (35.63)     1:45.46 (36.54)     2:21.16 (35.70)
 64 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.85    2:21.29 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:07.33 (35.79)     1:44.81 (37.48)     2:21.29 (36.48)
 65 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.53    2:21.42 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)     1:44.64 (37.08)     2:21.42 (36.78)
 66 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.47    2:21.56 AGTC   
                  33.72     1:09.34 (35.62)     1:45.42 (36.08)     2:21.56 (36.14)
 67 Wang, Kristina H    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.02    2:21.66 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:45.25 (37.68)     2:21.66 (36.41)
 68 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.21    2:21.69 AGTC   
                  33.73     1:09.13 (35.40)     1:45.74 (36.61)     2:21.69 (35.95)
 69 Faldetta, Nicolett  17 New York City Aq-MR  2:22.37    2:21.70 AGTC   
                  33.06     1:08.98 (35.92)     1:45.31 (36.33)     2:21.70 (36.39)
 70 Oczos, Gabrielle    17 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:22.60    2:21.75 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:08.70 (35.70)     1:45.52 (36.82)     2:21.75 (36.23)
 71 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:23.26    2:22.03 AGTC   
                  33.62     1:09.41 (35.79)     1:46.26 (36.85)     2:22.03 (35.77)
 72 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.41    2:22.09 AGTC   
                  33.54     1:09.24 (35.70)     1:45.49 (36.25)     2:22.09 (36.60)
 73 Boccio, Ashley A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.65    2:22.22 AGTC   
                  31.95     1:07.55 (35.60)     1:45.34 (37.79)     2:22.22 (36.88)
 74 Devaney, Katherine  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.93    2:22.52 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:08.83 (36.14)     1:45.88 (37.05)     2:22.52 (36.64)
 75 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.80    2:22.94 AGTC   
                  33.44     1:08.93 (35.49)     1:45.72 (36.79)     2:22.94 (37.22)
 76 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.18    2:23.02 AGTC   
                  32.82     1:09.17 (36.35)     1:47.24 (38.07)     2:23.02 (35.78)
 77 Yanos, Claudia H    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:20.78    2:23.16 AGTC   
                  33.52     1:10.07 (36.55)     1:47.04 (36.97)     2:23.16 (36.12)
 78 Kontos, Kristina P  15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:22.61    2:23.25 AGTC   
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)     1:47.06 (37.40)     2:23.25 (36.19)
 79 Giuliani, Jessica   17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:23.43    2:23.39 AGTC   
                  34.10     1:09.97 (35.87)     1:47.05 (37.08)     2:23.39 (36.34)
 80 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.47    2:23.48 AGTC   
                  33.58     1:10.05 (36.47)     1:47.02 (36.97)     2:23.48 (36.46)
 81 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.78    2:23.54 AGTC   
                  33.59     1:10.09 (36.50)     1:47.46 (37.37)     2:23.54 (36.08)
 82 McBrinn, Lauren R   18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.70    2:24.15 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)     1:47.05 (37.11)     2:24.15 (37.10)
 83 Christman, Samanth  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.87    2:24.22 AGTC   
                  34.01     1:10.52 (36.51)     1:47.65 (37.13)     2:24.22 (36.57)
 84 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.91    2:24.29 AGTC   
                  33.54     1:10.54 (37.00)     1:48.06 (37.52)     2:24.29 (36.23)
 85 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR  2:17.76    2:24.32 AGTC   
                  32.98     1:09.02 (36.04)     1:46.23 (37.21)     2:24.32 (38.09)
 86 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:19.74    2:24.33 AGTC   
                  33.97     1:09.42 (35.45)     1:46.66 (37.24)     2:24.33 (37.67)
 87 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:21.57    2:24.35 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:09.12 (36.04)     1:46.71 (37.59)     2:24.35 (37.64)
 88 Romano, Margaret R  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.96    2:24.80 AGTC   
                  33.67     1:10.28 (36.61)     1:47.85 (37.57)     2:24.80 (36.95)
 89 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.73    2:25.14        
                  35.02     1:11.95 (36.93)     1:48.51 (36.56)     2:25.14 (36.63)
 90 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:24.55    2:25.18        
                  34.70     1:11.18 (36.48)     1:48.80 (37.62)     2:25.18 (36.38)
 91 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:23.29    2:25.75        
                  34.05     1:10.47 (36.42)     1:47.96 (37.49)     2:25.75 (37.79)
 92 Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.77    2:25.87        
                  33.35     1:09.80 (36.45)     1:47.83 (38.03)     2:25.87 (38.04)
 93 Du, Maritha L       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.33    2:26.44        
                  35.22     1:12.73 (37.51)     1:50.64 (37.91)     2:26.44 (35.80)
 94 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.51    2:26.93        
                  34.72     1:12.76 (38.04)     1:49.74 (36.98)     2:26.93 (37.19)
 95 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.81    2:27.93        
                  35.42     1:13.05 (37.63)     1:50.52 (37.47)     2:27.93 (37.41)
 96 Seward, Kristen J   16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:24.19    2:27.98        
                  35.83     1:13.78 (37.95)     1:51.46 (37.68)     2:27.98 (36.52)
 97 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               2:20.57    2:28.08        
                  35.68     1:12.76 (37.08)     1:50.82 (38.06)     2:28.08 (37.26)
 98 Neglia, Allegra     15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.48    2:28.32        
                  33.86     1:11.61 (37.75)     1:50.74 (39.13)     2:28.32 (37.58)
 99 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:24.24    2:29.37        
                  34.41     1:11.32 (36.91)     1:50.04 (38.72)     2:29.37 (39.33)
 -- O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.23         DQ        
      False start
                  30.78     1:04.22 (33.44)     1:38.64 (34.42)          DQ (33.84)
 -- Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.70     1:05.66 (33.96)     1:40.79 (35.13)          DQ (34.69)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.37 ZQ      20  
                  31.54     1:06.37 (34.83)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.53    1:06.77 ZQ      17  
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)                                        
  3 Brant, Eliza N      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.49    1:07.14 ZQ      16  
                  31.39     1:07.14 (35.75)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.19    1:08.11 ZQ      15  
                  32.64     1:08.11 (35.47)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.40 ZQ      14  
                  32.06     1:08.40 (36.34)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.70    1:08.61 ZQ      13  
                  32.21     1:08.61 (36.40)                                        
  7 Diehl, Amber M      15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.84    1:08.75 ZQ      12  
                  32.56     1:08.75 (36.19)                                        
  8 Carey, Kelly A      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:07.87    1:09.03 ZQ      11  
                  32.88     1:09.03 (36.15)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.04    1:09.39 ZQ       9  
                  32.14     1:09.39 (37.25)                                        
 10 McClung, Demitra R  17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.67    1:09.49 ZQ       7  
                  33.01     1:09.49 (36.48)                                        
 11 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:07.73    1:09.75 ZQ       6  
                  32.41     1:09.75 (37.34)                                        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.42    1:09.89 ZQ       5  
                  32.58     1:09.89 (37.31)                                        
 13 Caraher, Meghan R   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.91    1:09.97 ZQ       4  
                  32.64     1:09.97 (37.33)                                        
 14 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               1:08.99    1:10.07 ZQ       3  
                  33.50     1:10.07 (36.57)                                        
 15 Levin, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.13    1:10.16 ZQ       2  
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)                                        
 16 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:12.33    1:10.18 ZQ       1  
                  33.30     1:10.18 (36.88)                                        
 17 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.04    1:10.28 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.28 (37.16)                                        
 18 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.61    1:10.66 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:10.66 (37.57)                                        
 19 Fergus, Aerin S     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.09    1:10.74 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:10.74 (37.78)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.54    1:10.98 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:10.98 (37.23)                                        
 21 Lemischak, Allison  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.72    1:11.33 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.33 (37.58)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Alexa     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.12    1:11.37 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)                                        
 23 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.99    1:11.46 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.46 (37.83)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.57 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:11.57 (38.05)                                        
 25 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.98    1:11.59 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:11.59 (38.43)                                        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.75    1:12.24 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:12.24 (38.22)                                        
 27 Tucker, Alina S     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.43    1:12.28 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:12.28 (38.51)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.76    1:12.44 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:12.44 (37.93)                                        
 29 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.36    1:12.45 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:12.45 (37.82)                                        
 30 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.65    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:12.70 (38.30)                                        
 30 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.43    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.70 (38.57)                                        
 32 Orski, Emily M      16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:12.68    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:12.71 (39.13)                                        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Una TS-MR            1:12.84    1:12.82 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)                                        
 33 Kranitz, Lindsay R  17 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.82 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:12.82 (38.71)                                        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.82    1:12.83 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.83 (38.86)                                        
 36 Seward, Mackenzie   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.39    1:12.84 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.84 (38.49)                                        
 37 Stevens, Riley E    17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.83    1:12.94 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:12.94 (38.05)                                        
 38 Yen, Amanda C       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:15.98    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:13.03 (37.91)                                        
 39 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.95    1:13.07 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:13.07 (38.09)                                        
 40 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.00    1:13.14 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:13.14 (38.48)                                        
 41 Baranowski, Karoli  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.15    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:13.21 (39.19)                                        
 42 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.23    1:13.30 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:13.30 (39.15)                                        
 43 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.22    1:13.31 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:13.31 (38.95)                                        
 43 Dolan, Caroline A   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.59    1:13.31 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:13.31 (38.44)                                        
 45 Elwood, Kylie M     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.71    1:13.32 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:13.32 (38.89)                                        
 46 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.31    1:13.37 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:13.37 (38.73)                                        
 47 Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.68    1:13.42 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.42 (38.56)                                        
 48 Immitti, Samantha   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.96    1:13.45 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:13.45 (39.09)                                        
 49 Wirkowski, Kristin  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.53    1:13.79 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:13.79 (38.59)                                        
 50 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.06    1:13.81 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:13.81 (39.42)                                        
 51 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.23    1:14.15 AGTC   
                  35.64     1:14.15 (38.51)                                        
 52 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.27    1:14.45 AGTC   
                  35.52     1:14.45 (38.93)                                        
 52 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 New York City Aq-MR  1:14.17    1:14.45 AGTC   
                  34.67     1:14.45 (39.78)                                        
 52 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:14.45 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:14.45 (39.60)                                        
 55 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.89    1:14.49 AGTC   
                  34.80     1:14.49 (39.69)                                        
 56 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.02    1:14.51 AGTC   
                  35.28     1:14.51 (39.23)                                        
 57 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.16    1:14.53 AGTC   
                  35.29     1:14.53 (39.24)                                        
 58 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.55 AGTC   
                  34.87     1:14.55 (39.68)                                        
 59 Demayo, Ava E       16 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:15.83    1:14.65 AGTC   
                  35.79     1:14.65 (38.86)                                        
 60 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.61    1:14.68 AGTC   
                  34.90     1:14.68 (39.78)                                        
 60 Breiner, Emma       17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:15.35    1:14.68 AGTC   
                  34.05     1:14.68 (40.63)                                        
 62 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.99    1:14.76 AGTC   
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)                                        
 63 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.85    1:14.80 AGTC   
                  35.04     1:14.80 (39.76)                                        
 64 Meade, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.34    1:14.86 AGTC   
                  35.89     1:14.86 (38.97)                                        
 65 Weltz, Sarah M      16 Watersign Aquati-MR  1:14.68    1:14.87 AGTC   
                  35.95     1:14.87 (38.92)                                        
 66 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.93    1:14.90 AGTC   
                  35.45     1:14.90 (39.45)                                        
 67 Heaney, Cara G      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.70    1:14.92 AGTC   
                  35.23     1:14.92 (39.69)                                        
 68 Mannle, Kathryn L   18 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.71    1:15.02 AGTC   
                  35.78     1:15.02 (39.24)                                        
 69 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.12    1:15.13 AGTC   
                  35.19     1:15.13 (39.94)                                        
 70 Boes, Brooke J      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.53    1:15.14 AGTC   
                  34.78     1:15.14 (40.36)                                        
 71 Adams, Skylar R     17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.61    1:15.43 AGTC   
                  35.94     1:15.43 (39.49)                                        
 72 Yu, Serena          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.16    1:15.44 AGTC   
                  36.46     1:15.44 (38.98)                                        
 73 Tobia, Phiona       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.75    1:15.49 AGTC   
                  35.20     1:15.49 (40.29)                                        
 74 Williams, Shannon   18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:15.49    1:15.55 AGTC   
                  35.09     1:15.55 (40.46)                                        
 75 Zhu, Sydney S       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.58    1:15.56 AGTC   
                  35.17     1:15.56 (40.39)                                        
 76 Zoeller, Kate R     16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:15.75    1:15.59 AGTC   
                  35.59     1:15.59 (40.00)                                        
 77 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.55    1:15.70 AGTC   
                  35.68     1:15.70 (40.02)                                        
 78 Lettieri, Samantha  16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:16.03    1:15.72 AGTC   
                  34.88     1:15.72 (40.84)                                        
 79 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.36    1:15.76 AGTC   
                  36.10     1:15.76 (39.66)                                        
 80 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.08    1:16.11 AGTC   
                  35.06     1:16.11 (41.05)                                        
 81 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.94    1:16.18 AGTC   
                  35.70     1:16.18 (40.48)                                        
 82 Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.57    1:16.28 AGTC   
                  35.71     1:16.28 (40.57)                                        
 83 Chamberlin, Zoe T   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.88    1:16.31 AGTC   
                  37.51     1:16.31 (38.80)                                        
 84 Hovanec, Brooke S   15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:12.74    1:16.32 AGTC   
                  35.28     1:16.32 (41.04)                                        
 85 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.79    1:16.38 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:16.38 (40.46)                                        
 86 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR  1:16.98    1:16.67 AGTC   
                  36.78     1:16.67 (39.89)                                        
 87 Diers, Rebecca A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:13.68    1:16.72 AGTC   
                  35.96     1:16.72 (40.76)                                        
 87 Magee, Brianna R    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.38    1:16.72 AGTC   
                  35.51     1:16.72 (41.21)                                        
 89 Johnson, Meredith   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.34    1:16.77 AGTC   
                  36.06     1:16.77 (40.71)                                        
 90 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:15.28    1:16.80 AGTC   
                  35.95     1:16.80 (40.85)                                        
 91 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.41    1:16.82 AGTC   
                  36.39     1:16.82 (40.43)                                        
 92 O'Brien, Megan A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.79    1:16.84 AGTC   
                  35.78     1:16.84 (41.06)                                        
 93 Kiernan, Emily R    16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:17.55    1:16.92 AGTC   
                  37.23     1:16.92 (39.69)                                        
 94 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:15.74    1:16.93 AGTC   
                  36.62     1:16.93 (40.31)                                        
 95 Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.46    1:17.16 AGTC   
                  36.55     1:17.16 (40.61)                                        
 96 Patierno, Katelyn   17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:15.89    1:17.41 AGTC   
                  36.75     1:17.41 (40.66)                                        
 97 Nikolski, Mary The  15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:17.94    1:17.47 AGTC   
                  37.18     1:17.47 (40.29)                                        
 98 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:17.55 AGTC   
                  35.72     1:17.55 (41.83)                                        
 99 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.30    1:17.60 AGTC   
                  37.50     1:17.60 (40.10)                                        
100 Lee, Katherine A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:16.44    1:17.66 AGTC   
                  36.40     1:17.66 (41.26)                                        
101 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.49    1:17.71 AGTC   
                  36.68     1:17.71 (41.03)                                        
102 McNamara, Samantha  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:18.65    1:17.76 AGTC   
                  37.00     1:17.76 (40.76)                                        
103 Woytovich, Annalis  17 SSC-MR               1:17.19    1:18.04 AGTC   
                  36.91     1:18.04 (41.13)                                        
104 Levy, Ariella       15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:15.35    1:18.23 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:18.23 (41.87)                                        
105 Dominger, Alexa N   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:17.32    1:18.73 AGTC   
                  37.46     1:18.73 (41.27)                                        
106 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:18.13    1:18.83 AGTC   
                  37.72     1:18.83 (41.11)                                        
107 O'Hara, Victoria N  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.57    1:18.96 AGTC   
                  36.95     1:18.96 (42.01)                                        
108 Colefield, Sarah B  15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:18.89    1:19.59        
                  37.18     1:19.59 (42.41)                                        
109 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.14    1:19.80        
                  38.31     1:19.80 (41.49)                                        
110 Wang, Chloe         17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:19.96        
                  37.57     1:19.96 (42.39)                                        
111 Camacho, Kaitlin G  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.83    1:21.19        
                  38.27     1:21.19 (42.92)                                        
112 Viera, Michelle     18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.35    1:21.72        
                  38.42     1:21.72 (43.30)                                        
113 Compton, Julie A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.92    1:24.04        
                  39.62     1:24.04 (44.42)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.60         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  35.17          DQ (41.11)                                        
 -- Flynn, Kate E       17 SPAR-MR              1:16.44         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   2:10.87  12/11/2014 Anna Belousova at 2014 PV Spee, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:26.32    2:24.81 ZQ      20  
                  32.87     1:09.15 (36.28)     1:46.66 (37.51)     2:24.81 (38.15)
  2 Brant, Eliza N      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:24.02    2:26.26 ZQ      17  
                  32.47     1:09.46 (36.99)     1:48.31 (38.85)     2:26.26 (37.95)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.04    2:26.40 ZQ      16  
                  33.87     1:10.61 (36.74)     1:48.18 (37.57)     2:26.40 (38.22)
  4 Graham, Kendra S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.53    2:27.08 ZQ      15  
                  32.33     1:09.92 (37.59)     1:48.69 (38.77)     2:27.08 (38.39)
  5 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:32.24    2:28.40 ZQ      14  
                  33.58     1:11.08 (37.50)     1:49.73 (38.65)     2:28.40 (38.67)
  6 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.76    2:30.38 ZQ      13  
                  34.08     1:12.12 (38.04)     1:50.90 (38.78)     2:30.38 (39.48)
  7 Carey, Kelly A      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:32.10    2:30.77 ZQ      12  
                  34.51     1:12.51 (38.00)     1:51.02 (38.51)     2:30.77 (39.75)
  8 McClung, Demitra R  17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.59    2:31.23 ZQ      11  
                  33.47     1:10.97 (37.50)     1:50.72 (39.75)     2:31.23 (40.51)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:34.06    2:31.46 ZQ       9  
                  34.45     1:12.65 (38.20)     1:51.80 (39.15)     2:31.46 (39.66)
 10 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.65    2:31.52 ZQ       7  
                  34.52     1:13.14 (38.62)     1:52.34 (39.20)     2:31.52 (39.18)
 11 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:35.66    2:31.53 ZQ       6  
                  33.89     1:12.62 (38.73)     1:51.92 (39.30)     2:31.53 (39.61)
 12 Siegel, Lauren S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:38.16    2:31.93 ZQ       5  
                  34.95     1:12.91 (37.96)     1:52.18 (39.27)     2:31.93 (39.75)
 13 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.34    2:32.11 ZQ       4  
                  33.81     1:12.47 (38.66)     1:52.27 (39.80)     2:32.11 (39.84)
 14 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.26    2:33.94 ZQ       3  
                  34.34     1:13.97 (39.63)     1:54.35 (40.38)     2:33.94 (39.59)
 15 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.35    2:34.58 ZQ       2  
                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)     1:54.55 (40.35)     2:34.58 (40.03)
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.71    2:34.63 ZQ       1  
                  34.04     1:12.53 (38.49)     1:53.43 (40.90)     2:34.63 (41.20)
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:34.96 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:13.18 (38.86)     1:53.35 (40.17)     2:34.96 (41.61)
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.07    2:35.18 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:14.07 (39.32)     1:54.36 (40.29)     2:35.18 (40.82)
 19 Dolan, Caroline A   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.72    2:35.56 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:15.61 (38.77)     1:55.97 (40.36)     2:35.56 (39.59)
 20 Diehl, Amber M      15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:45.25    2:35.60 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:13.70 (39.89)     1:55.47 (41.77)     2:35.60 (40.13)
 21 Levin, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.23    2:36.38 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:13.86 (39.42)     1:54.71 (40.85)     2:36.38 (41.67)
 22 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.72    2:36.66 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:13.21 (39.32)     1:54.46 (41.25)     2:36.66 (42.20)
 23 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.38    2:36.95 ZQ     
                  35.35     1:15.17 (39.82)     1:55.77 (40.60)     2:36.95 (41.18)
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:37.94    2:37.10 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:15.06 (39.78)     1:55.81 (40.75)     2:37.10 (41.29)
 25 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:38.96    2:37.42 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:14.10 (39.72)     1:54.99 (40.89)     2:37.42 (42.43)
 26 Yen, Amanda C       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:44.05    2:38.02 AGTC   
                  35.81     1:14.47 (38.66)     1:55.53 (41.06)     2:38.02 (42.49)
 27 Stevens, Riley E    17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.18    2:38.19 AGTC   
                  36.26     1:16.87 (40.61)     1:57.92 (41.05)     2:38.19 (40.27)
 28 Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.21    2:38.22 AGTC   
                  34.94     1:14.51 (39.57)     1:56.67 (42.16)     2:38.22 (41.55)
 29 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:40.08    2:38.75 AGTC   
                  35.38     1:15.74 (40.36)     1:58.21 (42.47)     2:38.75 (40.54)
 29 Kranitz, Lindsay R  17 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:38.75 AGTC   
                  35.26     1:15.17 (39.91)     1:56.45 (41.28)     2:38.75 (42.30)
 31 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:39.02    2:38.80 AGTC   
                  37.11     1:17.91 (40.80)     1:58.93 (41.02)     2:38.80 (39.87)
 32 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.10    2:39.13 AGTC   
                  36.11     1:16.91 (40.80)     1:58.15 (41.24)     2:39.13 (40.98)
 33 Cho, Jessica J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:35.63    2:39.26 AGTC   
                  36.11     1:15.66 (39.55)     1:56.73 (41.07)     2:39.26 (42.53)
 34 Baranowski, Karoli  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.97    2:39.37 AGTC   
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)     1:57.04 (41.48)     2:39.37 (42.33)
 35 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.12    2:39.42 AGTC   
                  35.71     1:16.36 (40.65)     1:57.69 (41.33)     2:39.42 (41.73)
 36 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.88    2:39.70 AGTC   
                  37.26     1:18.06 (40.80)     1:58.93 (40.87)     2:39.70 (40.77)
 37 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:34.98    2:39.80 AGTC   
                  34.96     1:14.14 (39.18)     1:55.76 (41.62)     2:39.80 (44.04)
 38 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Una TS-MR            2:43.83    2:39.88 AGTC   
                  35.99     1:17.08 (41.09)     2:00.39 (43.31)     2:39.88 (39.49)
 39 Orski, Emily M      16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:43.04    2:40.15 AGTC   
                  34.99     1:14.39 (39.40)     1:56.38 (41.99)     2:40.15 (43.77)
 40 Seward, Mackenzie   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:44.55    2:40.23 AGTC   
                  35.20     1:15.91 (40.71)     1:58.47 (42.56)     2:40.23 (41.76)
 41 Mannle, Kathryn L   18 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:41.92    2:40.96 AGTC   
                  37.41     1:17.65 (40.24)     1:59.17 (41.52)     2:40.96 (41.79)
 42 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.75    2:41.02 AGTC   
                  34.88     1:14.26 (39.38)     1:57.72 (43.46)     2:41.02 (43.30)
 43 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.55    2:41.18 AGTC   
                  36.05     1:16.99 (40.94)     1:59.11 (42.12)     2:41.18 (42.07)
 44 Zoeller, Kate R     16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:40.14    2:41.21 AGTC   
                  35.37     1:16.77 (41.40)     1:58.48 (41.71)     2:41.21 (42.73)
 45 Elcott, Ina M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:46.38    2:41.42 AGTC   
                  35.41     1:15.73 (40.32)     1:57.81 (42.08)     2:41.42 (43.61)
 46 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.52    2:41.87 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:17.58 (41.22)     1:59.96 (42.38)     2:41.87 (41.91)
 47 Lemischak, Allison  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:37.49    2:41.98 AGTC   
                  35.25     1:16.01 (40.76)     1:59.30 (43.29)     2:41.98 (42.68)
 48 Elwood, Kylie M     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:40.53    2:42.07 AGTC   
                  36.28     1:16.91 (40.63)     1:59.21 (42.30)     2:42.07 (42.86)
 49 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.11    2:42.47 AGTC   
                  36.28     1:16.54 (40.26)     1:58.52 (41.98)     2:42.47 (43.95)
 50 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.34    2:42.79 AGTC   
                  34.98     1:16.41 (41.43)     1:59.60 (43.19)     2:42.79 (43.19)
 51 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:41.62    2:42.88 AGTC   
                  36.84     1:18.02 (41.18)     1:59.98 (41.96)     2:42.88 (42.90)
 52 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.15    2:43.13 AGTC   
                  35.53     1:16.36 (40.83)     1:59.43 (43.07)     2:43.13 (43.70)
 53 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:42.25    2:43.35 AGTC   
                  36.37     1:17.73 (41.36)     2:00.44 (42.71)     2:43.35 (42.91)
 54 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:41.70    2:43.44 AGTC   
                  37.16     1:19.25 (42.09)     2:01.84 (42.59)     2:43.44 (41.60)
 55 Guarnieri, Sofia    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:37.81    2:43.56 AGTC   
                  36.09     1:17.06 (40.97)     1:59.84 (42.78)     2:43.56 (43.72)
 56 Johnson, Meredith   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.92    2:43.97 AGTC   
                  37.19     1:18.76 (41.57)     2:01.19 (42.43)     2:43.97 (42.78)
 57 Tucker, Alina S     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.88    2:43.99 AGTC   
                  36.29     1:17.26 (40.97)     2:00.73 (43.47)     2:43.99 (43.26)
 58 Chamberlin, Zoe T   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.16    2:44.14 AGTC   
                  38.31     1:18.25 (39.94)     2:01.63 (43.38)     2:44.14 (42.51)
 59 Zhu, Sydney S       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:45.30    2:44.27 AGTC   
                  37.58     1:19.67 (42.09)     2:02.22 (42.55)     2:44.27 (42.05)
 60 Dominger, Alexa N   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:41.37    2:44.29 AGTC   
                  37.88     1:19.81 (41.93)     2:01.65 (41.84)     2:44.29 (42.64)
 61 Boes, Brooke J      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:46.42    2:44.33 AGTC   
                  35.50     1:16.99 (41.49)     2:00.36 (43.37)     2:44.33 (43.97)
 62 Yu, Serena          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:45.54    2:44.50 AGTC   
                  37.85     1:19.16 (41.31)     2:02.90 (43.74)     2:44.50 (41.60)
 63 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.00    2:44.51 AGTC   
                  37.77     1:19.48 (41.71)     2:02.13 (42.65)     2:44.51 (42.38)
 64 Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.85    2:45.02 AGTC   
                  36.89     1:19.31 (42.42)     2:02.08 (42.77)     2:45.02 (42.94)
 65 Wirkowski, Kristin  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.17    2:45.15 AGTC   
                  37.87     1:19.24 (41.37)     2:01.58 (42.34)     2:45.15 (43.57)
 66 Heaney, Cara G      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.45    2:45.45 AGTC   
                  36.32     1:17.24 (40.92)     2:00.70 (43.46)     2:45.45 (44.75)
 67 Tobia, Phiona       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:46.47    2:45.58 AGTC   
                  36.68     1:18.11 (41.43)     2:01.74 (43.63)     2:45.58 (43.84)
 68 Williams, Shannon   18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:46.97    2:46.37 AGTC   
                  36.60     1:18.63 (42.03)     2:02.07 (43.44)     2:46.37 (44.30)
 69 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.48    2:48.36        
                  37.78     1:19.86 (42.08)     2:03.75 (43.89)     2:48.36 (44.61)
 70 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.05    2:48.66        
                  35.82     1:18.47 (42.65)     2:03.23 (44.76)     2:48.66 (45.43)
 71 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.19    2:49.47        
                  39.17     1:21.60 (42.43)     2:05.54 (43.94)     2:49.47 (43.93)
 72 Diers, Rebecca A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:44.42    2:49.96        
                  37.07     1:19.13 (42.06)     2:03.95 (44.82)     2:49.96 (46.01)
 73 Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:44.34    2:50.07        
                  37.18     1:18.91 (41.73)     2:03.33 (44.42)     2:50.07 (46.74)
 74 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:42.72    2:50.82        
                  37.29     1:19.79 (42.50)     2:04.98 (45.19)     2:50.82 (45.84)
 75 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.69    2:57.72        
                  36.22     1:18.09 (41.87)     2:08.93 (50.84)     2:57.72 (48.79)
 -- Boccio, Ashley A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.85     1:20.30 (42.45)     2:05.12 (44.82)          DQ (45.56)
 -- Reiter, Valerie G   16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:44.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.47      58.89 ZQ      20  
                  27.91       58.89 (30.98)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR                59.54      59.70 ZQ      17  
                  27.79       59.70 (31.91)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.90      59.99 ZQ      16  
                  27.81       59.99 (32.18)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.43    1:00.20 ZQ      14.5
                  27.93     1:00.20 (32.27)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.20 ZQ      14.5
                  28.52     1:00.20 (31.68)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR                 58.90    1:00.21 ZQ      13  
                  29.13     1:00.21 (31.08)                                        
  7 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.08    1:00.24 ZQ      12  
                  27.71     1:00.24 (32.53)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.02    1:00.31 ZQ      11  
                  28.12     1:00.31 (32.19)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Liz P    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.05    1:00.50 ZQ       9  
                  28.25     1:00.50 (32.25)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.01    1:00.65 ZQ       7  
                  28.19     1:00.65 (32.46)                                        
 11 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.63    1:00.68 ZQ       6  
                  28.29     1:00.68 (32.39)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.54    1:00.86 ZQ       5  
                  28.33     1:00.86 (32.53)                                        
 13 Callahan, Madeline  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.72    1:01.13 ZQ       4  
                  28.64     1:01.13 (32.49)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.05    1:01.17 ZQ       3  
                  28.74     1:01.17 (32.43)                                        
 15 Mackrel, Naima J    17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.36    1:01.20 ZQ       2  
                  27.43     1:01.20 (33.77)                                        
 16 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.74    1:01.23 ZQ       1  
                  28.46     1:01.23 (32.77)                                        
 17 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.10    1:01.27 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.27 (32.48)                                        
 18 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.02    1:01.42 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:01.42 (33.09)                                        
 19 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    59.83    1:01.44 ZQ     
                  27.97     1:01.44 (33.47)                                        
 20 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.84    1:01.46 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:01.46 (32.42)                                        
 21 Bachiller, Erica N  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.05    1:01.51 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:01.51 (33.08)                                        
 22 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.50    1:01.57 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:01.57 (33.00)                                        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M   15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.00    1:01.59 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:01.59 (33.46)                                        
 24 Hutzelmann, Denali  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.54    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:01.78 (33.42)                                        
 24 Burns, Catherine C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.35    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:01.78 (33.52)                                        
 26 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.47    1:01.99 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:01.99 (33.77)                                        
 27 Wootton, Michelle   15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.95    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:02.37 (33.95)                                        
 28 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.95    1:02.38 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:02.38 (33.79)                                        
 29 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.35    1:02.45 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:02.45 (33.32)                                        
 30 Behrens, Erin N     15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.33    1:02.50 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.50 (33.27)                                        
 31 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.66    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:02.61 (33.64)                                        
 32 McClung, Demitra R  17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.22    1:02.65 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.65 (33.50)                                        
 33 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.92    1:02.79 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)                                        
 34 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.37    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.91 (33.73)                                        
 35 Sun, Whitney        18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:02.13    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.95 (33.38)                                        
 36 Oczos, Gabrielle    17 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:02.18    1:02.97 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.97 (34.15)                                        
 37 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.40    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:03.01 (33.84)                                        
 38 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.42    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.03 (33.93)                                        
 39 Magee, Brianna R    16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.77    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:03.10 (34.78)                                        
 40 Devaney, Katherine  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.70    1:03.14 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:03.14 (33.96)                                        
 41 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.13    1:03.15 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:03.15 (33.85)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Alexa     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.71    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:03.21 (34.21)                                        
 43 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.98    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.25 (32.88)                                        
 44 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.06    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.34 (33.23)                                        
 45 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.13    1:03.41 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)                                        
 46 Meade, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.98    1:03.43 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:03.43 (33.82)                                        
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.68    1:03.53 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)                                        
 48 Sharabun, Christin  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.64    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.55 (33.62)                                        
 49 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:00.80    1:03.68 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.68 (34.17)                                        
 50 Pompay, Melody R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.75    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.77 (34.15)                                        
 51 Li, Sandra          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.35    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.78 (34.19)                                        
 52 Caraher, Meghan R   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.71    1:03.80 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.80 (34.27)                                        
 53 McLoughlin, Molly   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.07    1:03.88 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.88 (34.52)                                        
 54 Elias, Catherine    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.33    1:04.01 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.01 (34.12)                                        
 55 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.58    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:04.02 (34.69)                                        
 56 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.96    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:04.05 (34.48)                                        
 57 Callaghan, Alexa    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.56    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:04.15 (34.20)                                        
 58 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.44    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.20 (34.06)                                        
 59 Giuliani, Jessica   17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.47    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.26 (34.09)                                        
 60 Lemischak, Allison  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.54    1:04.27 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:04.27 (34.71)                                        
 61 Patierno, Ashley J  15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.59    1:04.29 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:04.29 (35.25)                                        
 62 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:04.57 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:04.57 (34.82)                                        
 62 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.57 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:04.57 (35.24)                                        
 64 Rendon, Jazmin      17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.00    1:04.73 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:04.73 (35.37)                                        
 65 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.33    1:04.76 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:04.76 (35.10)                                        
 66 Levin, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.54    1:04.82 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:04.82 (34.67)                                        
 66 Tang, Emily         15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.90    1:04.82 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:04.82 (34.69)                                        
 68 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.73    1:04.86 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:04.86 (35.78)                                        
 69 Gaffney, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.63    1:04.90 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:04.90 (35.11)                                        
 70 Fennell, Emily A    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:03.21    1:04.94 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.94 (34.83)                                        
 70 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.10    1:04.94 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:04.94 (35.12)                                        
 72 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.86    1:04.97 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:04.97 (34.76)                                        
 73 Bubel, Emily T      15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.90    1:04.98 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.88    1:05.12 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:05.12 (35.63)                                        
 75 Manigbas, Celine B  17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:04.85    1:05.14 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:05.14 (34.91)                                        
 76 Seward, Mackenzie   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:06.05    1:05.18 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:05.18 (34.59)                                        
 77 Schnupp, Samantha   16 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.66    1:05.29 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:05.29 (35.61)                                        
 78 Webb, Rachel M      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.93    1:05.31 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:05.31 (35.41)                                        
 79 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:05.35 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:05.35 (34.93)                                        
 80 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.91    1:05.39 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:05.39 (35.40)                                        
 81 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.88    1:05.42 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:05.42 (35.12)                                        
 82 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.49    1:05.43 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:05.43 (34.97)                                        
 83 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.56 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)                                        
 84 Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.85    1:05.79 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:05.79 (35.18)                                        
 85 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.99    1:05.82 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:05.82 (34.73)                                        
 86 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.39    1:05.88 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:05.88 (34.29)                                        
 87 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.86    1:05.93 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:05.93 (35.74)                                        
 88 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:03.90    1:05.95 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:05.95 (35.73)                                        
 89 Kiernan, Emily R    16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:07.41    1:06.05 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:06.05 (36.00)                                        
 90 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.82    1:06.10 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:06.10 (35.77)                                        
 90 Twiss, Megan B      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.04    1:06.10 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:06.10 (36.11)                                        
 90 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.44    1:06.10 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:06.10 (36.27)                                        
 93 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.97    1:06.11 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:06.11 (35.68)                                        
 94 Henn, Isabel R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.34    1:06.20 AGTC   
                  30.91     1:06.20 (35.29)                                        
 94 Shirazi, Tara J     16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.43    1:06.20 AGTC   
                  31.12     1:06.20 (35.08)                                        
 96 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.33    1:06.26 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:06.26 (36.01)                                        
 96 Seward, Kristen J   16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.18    1:06.26 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:06.26 (35.27)                                        
 98 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:06.30 AGTC   
                  31.38     1:06.30 (34.92)                                        
 99 Gabriel, Tara N     16 Una West-MR          1:05.70    1:06.38 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:06.38 (35.35)                                        
100 March, Victoria A   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.03    1:06.40 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:06.40 (36.08)                                        
101 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.44    1:06.52 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:06.52 (35.88)                                        
102 Zahn, Jacqueline    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.50    1:06.55 AGTC   
                  29.93     1:06.55 (36.62)                                        
103 Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.56    1:06.61 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:06.61 (36.70)                                        
104 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.46    1:06.98 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:06.98 (36.16)                                        
105 Conrad, Alyssa R    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.00    1:07.02 AGTC   
                  31.12     1:07.02 (35.90)                                        
106 Tobia, Phiona       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.04    1:07.04 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:07.04 (36.23)                                        
107 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Una TS-MR            1:07.74    1:07.09 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:07.09 (35.98)                                        
108 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.12 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:07.12 (36.09)                                        
109 Boldrin, Emily N    15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:08.48    1:07.25 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:07.25 (36.47)                                        
110 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.33    1:07.47 AGTC   
                  31.27     1:07.47 (36.20)                                        
111 Dominger, Alexa N   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.54    1:07.50 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:07.50 (36.63)                                        
112 Kascle, Raeanne     18 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.28    1:07.51 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:07.51 (35.50)                                        
113 Woodiwiss, Rachel   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.39    1:07.66 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:07.66 (35.83)                                        
114 Kontos, Kristina P  15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:07.87    1:07.71 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:07.71 (35.46)                                        
115 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.90    1:07.83 AGTC   
                  31.51     1:07.83 (36.32)                                        
116 Brewster, Nadine L  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.57    1:08.10 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:08.10 (36.69)                                        
117 Colefield, Sarah B  15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:08.12    1:08.16 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:08.16 (36.32)                                        
118 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.74    1:08.17 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:08.17 (36.76)                                        
119 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.44    1:08.20 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:08.20 (36.85)                                        
120 Polubinski, Madele  15 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:06.51    1:08.22 AGTC   
                  32.80     1:08.22 (35.42)                                        
121 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.03    1:08.31 AGTC   
                  31.60     1:08.31 (36.71)                                        
122 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.03    1:08.64        
                  31.89     1:08.64 (36.75)                                        
123 Du, Maritha L       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.53    1:08.72        
                  31.20     1:08.72 (37.52)                                        
124 Bluvol, Sam         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:06.83    1:08.90        
                  31.74     1:08.90 (37.16)                                        
125 Hamazaki, Sakura    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.92    1:09.00        
                  31.83     1:09.00 (37.17)                                        
126 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:09.27        
                  31.82     1:09.27 (37.45)                                        
127 Waller, Brooke S    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.30    1:09.48        
                  31.66     1:09.48 (37.82)                                        
128 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:09.84        
                  32.48     1:09.84 (37.36)                                        
129 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:09.86        
                  30.96     1:09.86 (38.90)                                        
130 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.00    1:09.99        
                  31.78     1:09.99 (38.21)                                        
131 Morris, Emily G     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.20    1:10.16        
                  30.69     1:10.16 (39.47)                                        
132 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               1:06.81    1:10.49        
                  33.01     1:10.49 (37.48)                                        
133 Neglia, Allegra     15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.18    1:11.67        
                  32.10     1:11.67 (39.57)                                        
134 Eckerle, Christina  15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:07.70    1:12.31        
                  32.77     1:12.31 (39.54)                                        
 -- Neubauer, Marie     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.06    2:05.26 ZQ      20  
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:33.36 (32.70)     2:05.26 (31.90)
  2 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.71    2:12.91 ZQ      17  
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)     1:37.45 (34.66)     2:12.91 (35.46)
  3 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               2:12.14    2:13.54 ZQ      16  
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)     1:36.64 (33.79)     2:13.54 (36.90)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.18    2:14.08 ZQ      14.5
                  29.66     1:03.26 (33.60)     1:38.20 (34.94)     2:14.08 (35.88)
  4 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.67    2:14.08 ZQ      14.5
                  29.08     1:02.91 (33.83)     1:38.19 (35.28)     2:14.08 (35.89)
  6 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.07    2:14.89 ZQ      13  
                  30.72     1:05.21 (34.49)     1:40.13 (34.92)     2:14.89 (34.76)
  7 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.20    2:15.37 ZQ      12  
                  29.77     1:03.79 (34.02)     1:39.78 (35.99)     2:15.37 (35.59)
  8 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.51    2:15.76 ZQ      11  
                  30.86     1:05.61 (34.75)     1:41.11 (35.50)     2:15.76 (34.65)
  9 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.04    2:16.14 ZQ       9  
                  29.90     1:03.69 (33.79)     1:40.13 (36.44)     2:16.14 (36.01)
 10 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.50    2:16.46 ZQ       7  
                  29.69     1:03.64 (33.95)     1:40.13 (36.49)     2:16.46 (36.33)
 11 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.32    2:16.68 ZQ       6  
                  30.33     1:04.51 (34.18)     1:40.42 (35.91)     2:16.68 (36.26)
 12 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:17.61    2:18.37 ZQ       5  
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)     1:41.85 (35.97)     2:18.37 (36.52)
 13 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.57    2:18.44 ZQ       4  
                  30.63     1:05.61 (34.98)     1:41.73 (36.12)     2:18.44 (36.71)
 14 Behrens, Erin N     15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:31.66    2:19.61 ZQ       3  
                  30.75     1:05.79 (35.04)     1:42.42 (36.63)     2:19.61 (37.19)
 15 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:19.92 ZQ       2  
                  31.93     1:07.28 (35.35)     1:43.51 (36.23)     2:19.92 (36.41)
 16 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.01    2:20.40 ZQ       1  
                  30.64     1:05.95 (35.31)     1:43.28 (37.33)     2:20.40 (37.12)
 17 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.41    2:20.49 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:10.06 (37.12)     1:47.38 (37.32)     2:20.49 (33.11)
 18 Bubel, Emily T      15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:24.88    2:21.91 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)     1:43.96 (36.84)     2:21.91 (37.95)
 19 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.64    2:22.39 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.83 (36.90)     1:46.33 (37.50)     2:22.39 (36.06)
 20 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.04    2:22.89 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.09 (35.72)     1:44.22 (37.13)     2:22.89 (38.67)
 21 Elias, Catherine    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:31.09    2:23.10 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.60 (35.77)     1:44.29 (37.69)     2:23.10 (38.81)
 22 Chvasta, Alyssa J   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.49    2:23.26 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:05.41 (35.15)     1:42.94 (37.53)     2:23.26 (40.32)
 23 Oczos, Gabrielle    17 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:22.50    2:24.81 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:08.22 (37.25)     1:47.11 (38.89)     2:24.81 (37.70)
 24 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.43    2:25.00 AGTC   
                  31.88     1:08.17 (36.29)     1:48.00 (39.83)     2:25.00 (37.00)
 25 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.61    2:26.88 AGTC   
                  33.18     1:13.50 (40.32)     1:51.65 (38.15)     2:26.88 (35.23)
 26 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:22.87    2:27.51 AGTC   
                  31.34     1:07.81 (36.47)     1:47.15 (39.34)     2:27.51 (40.36)
 27 Sharabun, Christin  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.22    2:30.67 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:09.58 (37.62)     1:48.93 (39.35)     2:30.67 (41.74)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.87    2:30.68 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:09.06 (37.62)     1:49.87 (40.81)     2:30.68 (40.81)
 29 Henn, Isabel R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.09    2:31.30 AGTC   
                  32.29     1:10.39 (38.10)     1:50.14 (39.75)     2:31.30 (41.16)
 30 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.29    2:33.71        
                  33.81     1:12.42 (38.61)     1:52.83 (40.41)     2:33.71 (40.88)
 31 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              2:29.89    2:33.89        
                  30.79     1:08.55 (37.76)     1:50.23 (41.68)     2:33.89 (43.66)
 32 March, Victoria A   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.47    2:34.34        
                  32.41     1:11.85 (39.44)     1:54.30 (42.45)     2:34.34 (40.04)
 33 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.74    2:41.01        
                  35.75     1:17.04 (41.29)     1:59.42 (42.38)     2:41.01 (41.59)
 -- Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lai, Stephanie R    15 New York City Aq-MR  2:31.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:08.89 ZQ      20  
                  28.91     1:03.03 (34.12)     1:39.86 (36.83)     2:08.89 (29.03)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.14    2:12.84 ZQ      17  
                  28.71     1:02.79 (34.08)     1:42.88 (40.09)     2:12.84 (29.96)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.78    2:12.99 ZQ      16  
                  28.51     1:02.84 (34.33)     1:40.80 (37.96)     2:12.99 (32.19)
  4 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               2:11.43    2:13.40 ZQ      15  
                  28.83     1:03.14 (34.31)     1:42.29 (39.15)     2:13.40 (31.11)
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.43    2:13.66 ZQ      14  
                  29.51     1:03.60 (34.09)     1:43.60 (40.00)     2:13.66 (30.06)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.56    2:14.12 ZQ      13  
                  29.38     1:03.50 (34.12)     1:43.13 (39.63)     2:14.12 (30.99)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.18    2:14.51 ZQ      12  
                  28.32     1:03.39 (35.07)     1:44.84 (41.45)     2:14.51 (29.67)
  8 Taylor, Sophia G    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.44    2:14.59 ZQ      11  
                  28.91     1:01.79 (32.88)     1:43.79 (42.00)     2:14.59 (30.80)
  9 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:16.74    2:14.91 ZQ       9  
                  29.39     1:05.33 (35.94)     1:44.78 (39.45)     2:14.91 (30.13)
 10 Lou, Erica          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.02    2:15.23 ZQ       7  
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)     1:43.88 (39.92)     2:15.23 (31.35)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:15.25 ZQ       6  
                  28.82     1:03.77 (34.95)     1:44.64 (40.87)     2:15.25 (30.61)
 12 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:15.26 ZQ       5  
                  29.53     1:04.97 (35.44)     1:45.73 (40.76)     2:15.26 (29.53)
 13 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:15.28    2:15.57 ZQ       4  
                  29.38     1:02.78 (33.40)     1:45.11 (42.33)     2:15.57 (30.46)
 14 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.99    2:15.79 ZQ       3  
                  28.93     1:05.49 (36.56)     1:43.23 (37.74)     2:15.79 (32.56)
 15 Weiss, Jessica M    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.43    2:16.19 ZQ       2  
                  30.22     1:03.48 (33.26)     1:45.09 (41.61)     2:16.19 (31.10)
 16 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.85    2:16.62 ZQ       1  
                  29.55     1:03.35 (33.80)     1:44.43 (41.08)     2:16.62 (32.19)
 17 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.76    2:16.88 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.78 (33.13)     1:45.56 (43.78)     2:16.88 (31.32)
 18 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.93    2:16.89 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)     1:46.06 (43.16)     2:16.89 (30.83)
 19 O'Sullivan, Maryca  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.07    2:17.42 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:03.12 (34.21)     1:44.94 (41.82)     2:17.42 (32.48)
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.50    2:17.52 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.51 (33.96)     1:43.92 (40.41)     2:17.52 (33.60)
 21 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.53    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:04.43 (35.22)     1:44.54 (40.11)     2:17.53 (32.99)
 22 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.24    2:17.65 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:05.07 (35.44)     1:46.76 (41.69)     2:17.65 (30.89)
 23 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.26    2:17.67 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.97 (34.55)     1:45.36 (40.39)     2:17.67 (32.31)
 24 Callahan, Madeline  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.83    2:17.89 ZQ     
                  28.16     1:02.58 (34.42)     1:45.19 (42.61)     2:17.89 (32.70)
 25 Adorable, Katherin  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.35    2:18.03 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:03.29 (34.43)     1:46.00 (42.71)     2:18.03 (32.03)
 26 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.95    2:18.16 ZQ     
                  28.15     1:03.31 (35.16)     1:45.83 (42.52)     2:18.16 (32.33)
 27 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.56    2:18.50 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:05.36 (34.44)     1:45.81 (40.45)     2:18.50 (32.69)
 28 Haddow, Shanna      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.72    2:18.61 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.37 (34.50)     1:47.57 (42.20)     2:18.61 (31.04)
 29 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:18.68 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:08.17 (37.05)     1:49.49 (41.32)     2:18.68 (29.19)
 30 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.00    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:06.43 (36.78)     1:45.89 (39.46)     2:18.99 (33.10)
 30 Caraher, Meghan R   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.83    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:07.18 (37.06)     1:46.26 (39.08)     2:18.99 (32.73)
 32 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.90    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:07.38 (35.93)     1:49.06 (41.68)     2:19.12 (30.06)
 33 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.43    2:19.19 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:03.92 (34.43)     1:45.59 (41.67)     2:19.19 (33.60)
 34 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.27    2:19.28 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:06.60 (35.26)     1:48.57 (41.97)     2:19.28 (30.71)
 35 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.10    2:19.46 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:06.68 (36.45)     1:46.90 (40.22)     2:19.46 (32.56)
 36 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.09    2:19.50 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.81 (34.82)     1:47.39 (41.58)     2:19.50 (32.11)
 37 Burns, Catherine C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.82    2:19.59 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:03.02 (34.10)     1:47.10 (44.08)     2:19.59 (32.49)
 38 Lemischak, Allison  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.65    2:19.71 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:05.85 (35.49)     1:48.25 (42.40)     2:19.71 (31.46)
 39 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.60    2:19.78 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:06.78 (36.12)     1:49.21 (42.43)     2:19.78 (30.57)
 40 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.18    2:19.89 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:04.95 (35.65)     1:46.45 (41.50)     2:19.89 (33.44)
 41 Rappaport, Caitlin  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.49    2:20.03 AGTC   
                  30.70     1:08.25 (37.55)     1:47.83 (39.58)     2:20.03 (32.20)
 42 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.43    2:20.06 AGTC   
                  31.49     1:06.72 (35.23)     1:49.72 (43.00)     2:20.06 (30.34)
 43 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.64    2:20.09 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:06.75 (36.55)     1:48.41 (41.66)     2:20.09 (31.68)
 44 Falletta, Arianna   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.96    2:20.17 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:46.93 (41.47)     2:20.17 (33.24)
 45 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:20.52 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:07.88 (36.71)     1:47.98 (40.10)     2:20.52 (32.54)
 46 Gonzalez, Miranda   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.66    2:20.68 AGTC   
                  31.85     1:07.09 (35.24)     1:48.96 (41.87)     2:20.68 (31.72)
 47 Yen, Amanda C       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:24.10    2:20.81 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:08.42 (37.27)     1:47.97 (39.55)     2:20.81 (32.84)
 48 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.29    2:21.11 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:06.47 (35.78)     1:48.38 (41.91)     2:21.11 (32.73)
 49 Vela, Allison J     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:22.76    2:21.65 AGTC   
                  29.06     1:04.36 (35.30)     1:49.03 (44.67)     2:21.65 (32.62)
 50 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:23.87    2:21.68 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:07.32 (36.19)     1:50.12 (42.80)     2:21.68 (31.56)
 50 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.69    2:21.68 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:06.30 (35.79)     1:50.31 (44.01)     2:21.68 (31.37)
 52 Johnson, Meredith   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.29    2:21.72 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.93 (35.65)     1:49.28 (43.35)     2:21.72 (32.44)
 53 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:23.09    2:21.74 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.69 (35.98)     1:49.96 (42.27)     2:21.74 (31.78)
 54 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.51    2:21.79 AGTC   
                  30.37     1:06.83 (36.46)     1:49.84 (43.01)     2:21.79 (31.95)
 55 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.80    2:21.82 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)     1:51.33 (45.24)     2:21.82 (30.49)
 56 Gonzalez, Angelina  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.23    2:21.83 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:08.89 (36.48)     1:49.63 (40.74)     2:21.83 (32.20)
 57 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.56    2:21.88 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:07.13 (36.28)     1:49.25 (42.12)     2:21.88 (32.63)
 58 Giuliani, Jessica   17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:20.95    2:21.90 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:05.48 (34.76)     1:48.75 (43.27)     2:21.90 (33.15)
 59 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              2:23.39    2:21.93 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:06.95 (36.30)     1:51.00 (44.05)     2:21.93 (30.93)
 60 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    2:21.96 AGTC   
                  30.36     1:09.73 (39.37)     1:48.69 (38.96)     2:21.96 (33.27)
 61 Lusuriello, Daniel  16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:24.68    2:22.05 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:05.66 (36.49)     1:49.90 (44.24)     2:22.05 (32.15)
 62 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.88    2:22.18 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:05.68 (35.06)     1:47.55 (41.87)     2:22.18 (34.63)
 63 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.11    2:22.23 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:06.44 (36.25)     1:50.48 (44.04)     2:22.23 (31.75)
 64 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.78    2:22.56 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:08.13 (36.97)     1:49.23 (41.10)     2:22.56 (33.33)
 65 Wootton, Michelle   15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:21.09    2:22.75 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:08.49 (37.82)     1:51.84 (43.35)     2:22.75 (30.91)
 66 Lai, Stephanie R    15 New York City Aq-MR  2:22.92    2:22.76 AGTC   
                  29.37     1:03.08 (33.71)     1:47.16 (44.08)     2:22.76 (35.60)
 67 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.92    2:22.85 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:07.68 (36.86)     1:49.82 (42.14)     2:22.85 (33.03)
 68 Meade, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.79    2:22.90 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:07.19 (36.53)     1:49.91 (42.72)     2:22.90 (32.99)
 69 Gaffney, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.24    2:23.06 AGTC   
                  30.90     1:08.00 (37.10)     1:50.66 (42.66)     2:23.06 (32.40)
 70 Rendon, Jazmin      17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.72    2:23.26 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:06.58 (36.25)     1:50.16 (43.58)     2:23.26 (33.10)
 71 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.94    2:23.29 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:08.55 (37.01)     1:48.96 (40.41)     2:23.29 (34.33)
 72 Levin, Emma M       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.93    2:23.32 AGTC   
                  31.27     1:09.29 (38.02)     1:49.77 (40.48)     2:23.32 (33.55)
 73 Dolan, Caroline A   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.06    2:23.41 AGTC   
                  33.24     1:11.33 (38.09)     1:51.87 (40.54)     2:23.41 (31.54)
 74 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.33    2:23.46 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:07.72 (37.64)     1:50.12 (42.40)     2:23.46 (33.34)
 75 Dominger, Alexa N   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.13    2:23.59 AGTC   
                  31.95     1:08.23 (36.28)     1:51.72 (43.49)     2:23.59 (31.87)
 76 Tucker, Alina S     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.21    2:23.70 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:08.88 (36.23)     1:50.13 (41.25)     2:23.70 (33.57)
 77 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.34    2:23.71 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:07.76 (36.88)     1:50.63 (42.87)     2:23.71 (33.08)
 78 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.45    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:07.29 (36.29)     1:50.98 (43.69)     2:24.05 (33.07)
 79 Finkelberg, Abigai  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.63    2:24.17 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:06.48 (36.30)     1:50.01 (43.53)     2:24.17 (34.16)
 80 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:25.02    2:24.21 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:09.25 (36.48)     1:52.01 (42.76)     2:24.21 (32.20)
 81 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:24.28 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:08.96 (38.21)     1:49.89 (40.93)     2:24.28 (34.39)
 82 Christman, Samanth  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.76    2:24.30 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:05.24 (35.05)     1:51.34 (46.10)     2:24.30 (32.96)
 83 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.95    2:24.47 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:07.91 (36.38)     1:51.09 (43.18)     2:24.47 (33.38)
 84 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.67    2:24.53 AGTC   
                  32.75     1:10.36 (37.61)     1:52.50 (42.14)     2:24.53 (32.03)
 85 Adams, Caroline E   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:21.98    2:24.56 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:07.25 (37.14)     1:51.64 (44.39)     2:24.56 (32.92)
 86 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.81    2:24.57 AGTC   
                  31.86     1:07.83 (35.97)     1:51.72 (43.89)     2:24.57 (32.85)
 87 Stevens, Riley E    17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.81    2:24.60 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:10.13 (38.63)     1:51.09 (40.96)     2:24.60 (33.51)
 88 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:23.31    2:24.65 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:08.48 (37.35)     1:50.77 (42.29)     2:24.65 (33.88)
 89 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.31    2:24.78 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:07.04 (36.32)     1:51.72 (44.68)     2:24.78 (33.06)
 90 Seward, Mackenzie   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:23.07    2:24.94 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:08.89 (38.43)     1:51.64 (42.75)     2:24.94 (33.30)
 91 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.44    2:24.95 AGTC   
                  31.99     1:09.22 (37.23)     1:52.16 (42.94)     2:24.95 (32.79)
 92 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.08    2:24.97 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:08.27 (37.19)     1:51.76 (43.49)     2:24.97 (33.21)
 93 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.19    2:25.06 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)     1:52.64 (43.95)     2:25.06 (32.42)
 94 Morgan, Alice T     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:22.37    2:25.14 AGTC   
                  29.53     1:05.16 (35.63)     1:50.71 (45.55)     2:25.14 (34.43)
 95 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:25.19 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:05.83 (35.50)     1:50.70 (44.87)     2:25.19 (34.49)
 96 Henn, Isabel R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.46    2:25.23 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:06.76 (35.88)     1:50.83 (44.07)     2:25.23 (34.40)
 97 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.57    2:25.29 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:08.13 (37.92)     1:52.64 (44.51)     2:25.29 (32.65)
 98 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.93    2:25.49 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:08.77 (36.66)     1:54.84 (46.07)     2:25.49 (30.65)
 99 Almeida, Gabriela   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.79    2:25.58 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:04.65 (35.08)     1:51.12 (46.47)     2:25.58 (34.46)
100 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.59    2:25.80 AGTC   
                  30.36     1:06.67 (36.31)     1:52.90 (46.23)     2:25.80 (32.90)
101 Bubel, Emily T      15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:26.34    2:26.01 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:10.66 (40.09)     1:52.82 (42.16)     2:26.01 (33.19)
102 Kontos, Kristina P  15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:26.02    2:26.06 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:07.09 (35.39)     1:53.17 (46.08)     2:26.06 (32.89)
103 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.68    2:26.11 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:10.09 (38.26)     1:53.88 (43.79)     2:26.11 (32.23)
104 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.76    2:26.19 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:09.00 (36.84)     1:53.08 (44.08)     2:26.19 (33.11)
105 Donabie, Alana R    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.33    2:26.35 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:05.93 (35.41)     1:49.65 (43.72)     2:26.35 (36.70)
106 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.66    2:26.68 AGTC   
                  33.07     1:09.50 (36.43)     1:51.45 (41.95)     2:26.68 (35.23)
107 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.36    2:27.07        
                  31.58     1:12.38 (40.80)     1:52.72 (40.34)     2:27.07 (34.35)
108 Twiss, Megan B      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.97    2:27.21        
                  30.70     1:08.22 (37.52)     1:53.12 (44.90)     2:27.21 (34.09)
109 Garvey, Olivia A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.98    2:28.27        
                  31.65     1:10.11 (38.46)     1:54.70 (44.59)     2:28.27 (33.57)
110 Donoghue, Megan M   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.69    2:28.54        
                  31.49     1:09.70 (38.21)     1:53.72 (44.02)     2:28.54 (34.82)
111 Mannle, Kathryn L   18 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.22    2:28.65        
                  33.38     1:11.92 (38.54)     1:54.34 (42.42)     2:28.65 (34.31)
112 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.57    2:28.80        
                  34.13     1:13.28 (39.15)     1:55.48 (42.20)     2:28.80 (33.32)
113 Wang, Kristina H    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.49    2:28.94        
                  31.04     1:08.98 (37.94)     1:56.74 (47.76)     2:28.94 (32.20)
114 Wong, Madeline      16 New York City Aq-MR  2:21.16    2:28.99        
                  34.04     1:10.59 (36.55)     1:54.61 (44.02)     2:28.99 (34.38)
115 Neglia, Allegra     15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.43    2:29.08        
                  32.56     1:10.55 (37.99)     1:56.72 (46.17)     2:29.08 (32.36)
116 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.77    2:29.29        
                  32.86     1:10.13 (37.27)     1:55.62 (45.49)     2:29.29 (33.67)
117 Yanos, Claudia H    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:25.73    2:29.33        
                  32.84     1:08.82 (35.98)     1:54.35 (45.53)     2:29.33 (34.98)
118 Mattei, Monica A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.87    2:31.00        
                  33.26     1:11.17 (37.91)     1:57.09 (45.92)     2:31.00 (33.91)
119 Colefield, Sarah B  15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:26.74    2:31.51        
                  31.65     1:10.31 (38.66)     1:57.36 (47.05)     2:31.51 (34.15)
120 Noncarrow, Katheri  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.81    2:31.66        
                  32.30     1:08.87 (36.57)     1:56.82 (47.95)     2:31.66 (34.84)
121 Compton, Julie A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.35    2:42.12        
                  36.79     1:18.21 (41.42)     2:06.98 (48.77)     2:42.12 (35.14)
 -- Destaebler, Alexan  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:25.63         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.55     1:08.84 (37.29)     1:53.30 (44.46)          DQ (33.00)
 -- O'Reilly, Maggie R  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:24.63         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              4:41.84    4:36.82 ZQ      20  
                  29.72     1:03.41 (33.69)     1:39.60 (36.19)     2:15.01 (35.41)
        2:55.65 (40.64)     3:35.88 (40.23)     4:06.73 (30.85)     4:36.82 (30.09)
  2 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:46.00    4:41.11 ZQ      17  
                  30.67     1:05.99 (35.32)     1:42.15 (36.16)     2:17.90 (35.75)
        2:57.31 (39.41)     3:36.46 (39.15)     4:09.35 (32.89)     4:41.11 (31.76)
  3 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:47.76    4:41.62 ZQ      16  
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)     1:40.60 (34.88)     2:15.29 (34.69)
        2:56.27 (40.98)     3:37.30 (41.03)     4:10.50 (33.20)     4:41.62 (31.12)
  4 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:48.32    4:42.40 ZQ      15  
                  30.67     1:05.49 (34.82)     1:40.31 (34.82)     2:15.26 (34.95)
        2:55.58 (40.32)     3:36.55 (40.97)     4:09.94 (33.39)     4:42.40 (32.46)
  5 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.86    4:46.33 ZQ      14  
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:39.77 (35.32)     2:14.12 (34.35)
        2:58.99 (44.87)     3:43.14 (44.15)     4:16.00 (32.86)     4:46.33 (30.33)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:53.35    4:46.61 ZQ      13  
                  30.63     1:06.35 (35.72)     1:43.75 (37.40)     2:20.04 (36.29)
        2:59.71 (39.67)     3:41.03 (41.32)     4:14.57 (33.54)     4:46.61 (32.04)
  7 Freund, Jessica N   15 SSC-MR               4:46.63    4:48.00 ZQ      12  
                  30.18     1:04.91 (34.73)     1:43.58 (38.67)     2:21.86 (38.28)
        3:02.61 (40.75)     3:44.14 (41.53)     4:15.75 (31.61)     4:48.00 (32.25)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:41.70    4:48.07 ZQ      11  
                  28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)     1:39.35 (37.47)     2:15.62 (36.27)
        2:55.99 (40.37)     3:37.25 (41.26)     4:13.83 (36.58)     4:48.07 (34.24)
  9 Caraher, Meghan R   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:53.79    4:48.20 ZQ       9  
                  29.94     1:04.93 (34.99)     1:42.70 (37.77)     2:19.88 (37.18)
        2:59.10 (39.22)     3:40.69 (41.59)     4:14.69 (34.00)     4:48.20 (33.51)
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:50.07    4:52.36 ZQ       6.5
                  30.37     1:05.36 (34.99)     1:41.42 (36.06)     2:18.97 (37.55)
        3:01.49 (42.52)     3:44.75 (43.26)     4:18.33 (33.58)     4:52.36 (34.03)
 10 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:58.57    4:52.36 ZQ       6.5
                  29.78     1:04.20 (34.42)     1:41.25 (37.05)     2:17.50 (36.25)
        3:00.68 (43.18)     3:43.21 (42.53)     4:18.71 (35.50)     4:52.36 (33.65)
 12 Beneat, Lauren E    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.50    4:53.08 ZQ       5  
                  31.64     1:09.85 (38.21)     1:45.87 (36.02)     2:21.36 (35.49)
        3:03.16 (41.80)     3:46.35 (43.19)     4:20.74 (34.39)     4:53.08 (32.34)
 13 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.01    4:53.52 ZQ       4  
                  31.13     1:08.52 (37.39)     1:45.29 (36.77)     2:21.56 (36.27)
        3:05.58 (44.02)     3:49.48 (43.90)     4:21.89 (32.41)     4:53.52 (31.63)
 14 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  4:58.44    4:53.98 ZQ       3  
                  32.58     1:10.91 (38.33)     1:47.80 (36.89)     2:23.37 (35.57)
        3:06.29 (42.92)     3:48.53 (42.24)     4:21.42 (32.89)     4:53.98 (32.56)
 15 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:50.88    4:54.30 ZQ       2  
                  31.15     1:07.36 (36.21)     1:45.25 (37.89)     2:22.50 (37.25)
        3:05.63 (43.13)     3:49.17 (43.54)     4:22.17 (33.00)     4:54.30 (32.13)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:57.19    4:54.65 ZQ       1  
                  29.31     1:04.26 (34.95)     1:41.83 (37.57)     2:18.73 (36.90)
        3:00.21 (41.48)     3:43.22 (43.01)     4:19.18 (35.96)     4:54.65 (35.47)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:02.87    4:55.40 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:04.93 (34.56)     1:42.21 (37.28)     2:19.08 (36.87)
        3:04.39 (45.31)     3:49.89 (45.50)     4:22.86 (32.97)     4:55.40 (32.54)
 18 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              4:57.74    4:57.38 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:07.07 (36.78)     1:46.66 (39.59)     2:26.93 (40.27)
        3:07.37 (40.44)     3:49.19 (41.82)     4:23.43 (34.24)     4:57.38 (33.95)
 19 Tuchman, Emily      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:01.04    4:57.73 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:07.63 (36.57)     1:44.22 (36.59)     2:20.26 (36.04)
        3:05.30 (45.04)     3:51.25 (45.95)     4:24.76 (33.51)     4:57.73 (32.97)
 20 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:57.76    4:59.46 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:07.24 (36.21)     1:46.62 (39.38)     2:25.11 (38.49)
        3:08.18 (43.07)     3:52.30 (44.12)     4:27.02 (34.72)     4:59.46 (32.44)
 21 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:53.90    4:59.88 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.36 (36.02)     1:47.06 (39.70)     2:26.71 (39.65)
        3:10.02 (43.31)     3:53.99 (43.97)     4:27.21 (33.22)     4:59.88 (32.67)
 22 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:02.44    4:59.92 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:05.21 (34.84)     1:43.43 (38.22)     2:21.16 (37.73)
        3:06.65 (45.49)     3:52.34 (45.69)     4:26.42 (34.08)     4:59.92 (33.50)
 23 Szpynda, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:01.68    5:01.05 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:08.95 (37.32)     1:46.43 (37.48)     2:24.74 (38.31)
        3:09.51 (44.77)     3:55.22 (45.71)     4:28.87 (33.65)     5:01.05 (32.18)
 24 Yen, Amanda C       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:05.92    5:01.11 AGTC   
                  31.37     1:07.79 (36.42)     1:46.15 (38.36)     2:26.61 (40.46)
        3:07.34 (40.73)     3:50.48 (43.14)     4:26.27 (35.79)     5:01.11 (34.84)
 25 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              5:00.76    5:02.39 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:09.12 (36.90)     1:47.91 (38.79)     2:26.70 (38.79)
        3:09.77 (43.07)     3:53.89 (44.12)     4:28.94 (35.05)     5:02.39 (33.45)
 26 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:00.01    5:02.83 AGTC   
                  32.61     1:09.95 (37.34)     1:49.05 (39.10)     2:27.17 (38.12)
        3:10.02 (42.85)     3:53.25 (43.23)     4:27.98 (34.73)     5:02.83 (34.85)
 27 D'Amico, Nicole M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.69    5:03.40 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:09.14 (37.30)     1:47.33 (38.19)     2:25.66 (38.33)
        3:10.43 (44.77)     3:55.94 (45.51)     4:29.90 (33.96)     5:03.40 (33.50)
 28 Ebratt, Emily       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:07.18    5:03.70 AGTC   
                  31.78     1:08.19 (36.41)     1:48.68 (40.49)     2:27.60 (38.92)
        3:12.14 (44.54)     3:57.24 (45.10)     4:30.80 (33.56)     5:03.70 (32.90)
 29 McNamara, Samantha  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:08.95    5:04.44 AGTC   
                  32.23     1:11.21 (38.98)     1:49.70 (38.49)     2:27.13 (37.43)
        3:11.25 (44.12)     3:56.05 (44.80)     4:30.66 (34.61)     5:04.44 (33.78)
 30 Vanella, Nicolette  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.54    5:05.51 AGTC   
                  33.55     1:10.87 (37.32)     1:47.26 (36.39)     2:23.62 (36.36)
        3:09.94 (46.32)     3:55.66 (45.72)     4:31.49 (35.83)     5:05.51 (34.02)
 31 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:58.65    5:06.45 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:09.85 (38.06)     1:50.71 (40.86)     2:31.17 (40.46)
        3:12.12 (40.95)     3:54.77 (42.65)     4:30.95 (36.18)     5:06.45 (35.50)
 32 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:48.79    5:07.83 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:04.95 (35.07)     1:43.88 (38.93)     2:22.43 (38.55)
        3:09.55 (47.12)     3:59.22 (49.67)     4:35.12 (35.90)     5:07.83 (32.71)
 33 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              5:09.92    5:09.71 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:06.60 (35.19)     1:50.01 (43.41)     2:32.10 (42.09)
        3:15.76 (43.66)     4:00.40 (44.64)     4:35.49 (35.09)     5:09.71 (34.22)
 34 Crocker, Carolyn A  17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:55.85    5:09.79 AGTC   
                  32.93     1:12.28 (39.35)     1:50.69 (38.41)     2:28.93 (38.24)
        3:14.69 (45.76)     4:01.26 (46.57)     4:35.69 (34.43)     5:09.79 (34.10)
 35 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.30    5:11.08 AGTC   
                  32.97     1:13.23 (40.26)     1:51.73 (38.50)     2:29.22 (37.49)
        3:14.48 (45.26)     4:00.62 (46.14)     4:36.07 (35.45)     5:11.08 (35.01)
 36 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:05.09    5:12.09 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:09.95 (38.52)     1:49.33 (39.38)     2:28.74 (39.41)
        3:13.57 (44.83)     4:00.09 (46.52)     4:36.41 (36.32)     5:12.09 (35.68)
 37 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:13.58    5:13.07 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:13.23 (40.09)     1:53.00 (39.77)     2:32.50 (39.50)
        3:16.30 (43.80)     3:59.41 (43.11)     4:37.70 (38.29)     5:13.07 (35.37)
 38 Bubel, Emily T      15 Northern Dutches-MR  5:10.61    5:14.21        
                  32.09     1:07.13 (35.04)     1:49.16 (42.03)     2:30.31 (41.15)
        3:15.14 (44.83)     4:00.69 (45.55)   5:14.21 (1:13.52)                    
 39 Kerrigan, Kayla     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.45    5:14.32        
                  33.08     1:12.89 (39.81)     1:52.98 (40.09)     2:32.75 (39.77)
        3:16.34 (43.59)     4:01.48 (45.14)     4:38.70 (37.22)     5:14.32 (35.62)
 40 Noncarrow, Katheri  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:06.25    5:19.43        
                  32.55     1:11.06 (38.51)     1:49.63 (38.57)     2:29.59 (39.96)
        3:16.66 (47.07)     4:05.15 (48.49)     4:42.12 (36.97)     5:19.43 (37.31)
 41 Neglia, Allegra     15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.43    5:19.71        
                  32.42     1:13.38 (40.96)     1:53.08 (39.70)     2:31.83 (38.75)
        3:19.57 (47.74)     4:08.31 (48.74)     4:43.61 (35.30)     5:19.71 (36.10)
 42 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              5:11.20    5:20.54        
                  30.80     1:07.23 (36.43)     1:47.98 (40.75)     2:28.37 (40.39)
        3:16.47 (48.10)     4:04.96 (48.49)     4:42.51 (37.55)     5:20.54 (38.03)
 -- Neubauer, Marie     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.73        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:35.90  12/10/2015 Empire Swimming, EAST-MR                   
                         G. Panitz, N. Riverso, B. Thompson, M. Hartigan   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:42.32    1:41.32         40  
     1) Kopp, Emma J 15                 2) Catizone, Victoria 18          
     3) Koehler, Sierra M 16            4) Wootton, Michelle N 15         
                  25.48       50.99 (25.51)     1:16.92 (25.93)     1:41.32 (24.40)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.00    1:41.45         34  
                  25.68       51.48 (25.80)     1:16.26 (24.78)     1:41.45 (25.19)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:39.26    1:41.59         32  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16       2) Cohen, Jessica Z 15            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 16            4) Elcott, Ina M 17               
                  25.62       51.22 (25.60)     1:17.42 (26.20)     1:41.59 (24.17)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:43.18    1:41.73         30  
     1) Lou, Erica 17                   2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4)                                
                  25.79       51.42 (25.63)     1:16.95 (25.53)     1:41.73 (24.78)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:46.15    1:42.02         28  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 17             2) Rendon, Jazmin 17              
     3) Diehl, Amber M 15               4) Patierno, Ashley J 15          
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:39.50    1:42.05         26  
     1) Kuester, Garrity A 15           2) Jerolimov, Leanna M 16         
     3) Rappaport, Caitlin M 15         4) Lu, Elizabeth J 17             
                  25.43       51.26 (25.83)     1:16.35 (25.09)     1:42.05 (25.70)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:42.85    1:42.31         24  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 17              2) D'Amico, Nicole M 16           
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 16       4) Adorable, Katherine R 16       
                  25.34       50.85 (25.51)     1:17.01 (26.16)     1:42.31 (25.30)
  8 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:42.60    1:42.64         22  
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 16           2) Baranowski, Karolina 15        
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 17         4) Callahan, Madeline 17          
                  25.77       51.93 (26.16)     1:17.18 (25.25)     1:42.64 (25.46)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:38.51    1:42.78         18  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 16            2) Moskowitz, Mary K 16           
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 15              4) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 17         
                  25.67       51.98 (26.31)     1:17.80 (25.82)     1:42.78 (24.98)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:42.61    1:42.87         14  
     1) Lemischak, Allison M 15         2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 15          4) McClung, Demitra R 17          
                  26.08       51.86 (25.78)     1:17.91 (26.05)     1:42.87 (24.96)
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:44.39    1:43.47         12  
     1) Graham, Kendra S 16             2) Jumpp, Micah B 17              
     3) Siegel, Lauren S 16             4) Donabie, Alana R 17            
                  25.14       52.12 (26.98)     1:17.56 (25.44)     1:43.47 (25.91)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:46.07    1:43.50         10  
     1) Meade, Emma M 16                2) Levin, Emma M 16               
     3) Crocker, Carolyn A 17           4) Farrell, Caroline E 16         
 13 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:45.81    1:43.53          8  
     1) Tang, Emily 15                  2) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 15    
     3) Noble, Allison E 17             4) Nikolski, Grace M 18           
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:41.70    1:43.87          6  
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 15             2) McGrath, Hannah 16             
     3) Wong, Madeline 16               4) Schnupp, Samantha J 16         
                  26.27       50.87 (24.60)     1:17.88 (27.01)     1:43.87 (25.99)
 15 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      1:46.34    1:44.81          4  
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)     1:44.86 (51.28)         1:44.81 ( )
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:45.00    1:45.30          2  
                  26.00       53.24 (27.24)     1:19.97 (26.73)     1:45.30 (25.33)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:45.37    1:46.05        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 17       4) Starzyk, Stephany 16           
                  26.19       53.10 (26.91)     1:19.32 (26.22)     1:46.05 (26.73)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:45.45    1:46.27        
     1) Bluvol, Sam 16                  2) Destaebler, Alexandra S 15     
     3) Seward, Mackenzie H 15          4) Showers, Amelia R 16           
                  27.29       53.61 (26.32)     1:20.25 (26.64)     1:46.27 (26.02)
 19 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:44.68    1:46.41        
     1) Edwards, Georgia E 16           2) Szpynda, Emily 16              
     3) Tuchman, Emily 15               4) Petersson, Kirsten A 15        
                  26.08       53.06 (26.98)     1:19.59 (26.53)     1:46.41 (26.82)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:45.52    1:47.31        
     1) Magee, Brianna R 16             2) Hummel, Christina D 16         
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 15            4) Zhu, Sydney S 15               
                  25.52       52.46 (26.94)     1:19.50 (27.04)     1:47.31 (27.81)
 21 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:45.67    1:47.75        
                  26.56       53.70 (27.14)     1:20.06 (26.36)     1:47.75 (27.69)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:46.50    1:48.28        
     1) Donoghue, Megan M 15            2) Wang, Kristina H 15            
     3) Elwood, Kylie M 16              4) Sharabun, Christine 16         
                  26.71       52.89 (26.18)     1:48.28 (55.39)                    
 23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:47.24    1:48.81        
     1) Hon, Lok Chi 16                 2) Brewster, Nadine L 17          
     3) Yu, Serena 16                   4) Gonzalez, Angelina 15          
                  26.42       53.06 (26.64)     1:45.85 (52.79)      1:48.81 (2.96)
 24 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.77    1:48.99        
     1) Tobia, Phiona 15                2) March, Victoria A 17           
     3) Hall, Katelyn M 15              4) Boes, Brooke J 16              
                  27.39       54.66 (27.27)     1:21.88 (27.22)     1:48.99 (27.11)
 25 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:47.46    1:49.16        
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 16          2) Morris, Emily G 16             
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 15         4) Gaffney, Victoria E 15         
                  27.00       55.48 (28.48)     1:29.09 (33.61)     1:49.16 (20.07)
 26 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:53.47    1:49.25        
     1) Kascle, Raeanne 18              2) Costanzo, Erica 15             
     3) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 17        4) Adams, Caroline E 16           
                  28.03       55.07 (27.04)     1:49.42 (54.35)         1:49.25 ( )
 27 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         1:42.43    1:49.74        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 17             2) Fennell, Emily A 16            
     3) Yanos, Claudia H 16             4) Bichon, Juliette A 15          
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)     1:23.08 (29.03)     1:49.74 (26.66)
 28 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:49.49    1:50.37        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 17               2) Liddy, Samantha H 16           
     3) Carey, Kelly A 17               4) Capalbo, Nicolette E 17        
                  27.92       55.82 (27.90)     1:28.06 (32.24)     1:50.37 (22.31)
 29 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:51.58    1:50.69        
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           1:44.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   3:27.11  12/10/2015 Empire Aquatic Swim Team, EAST-MR          
                         B. Thompson, G. Panitz, M. Hartigan, N. Riverso   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:49.03    3:38.02         40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 15            2) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 16      
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 17             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 16    
                  26.17       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.09 (26.11)     1:48.43 (54.45)
        2:14.95 (26.52)     2:43.48 (55.05)     3:09.63 (26.15)     3:38.02 (54.54)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:44.72    3:42.63         34  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) Lou, Erica 17                  
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 17            4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  27.05       56.64 (56.64)     1:22.96 (26.32)     1:52.17 (55.53)
        2:19.21 (27.04)     2:49.09 (56.92)     3:14.71 (25.62)     3:42.63 (53.54)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.42    3:44.25         32  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16       2) Karadeniz, Selin 16            
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 16            4) Caldwell, Julia A 18           
                  26.17       54.71 (54.71)     1:21.69 (26.98)     1:51.49 (56.78)
        2:18.25 (26.76)     2:47.79 (56.30)     3:14.94 (27.15)     3:44.25 (56.46)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:38.14    3:44.95         30  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 16          2) Rappaport, Caitlin M 15        
     3) Schillinger, Ally G 17          4) Lu, Elizabeth J 17             
                  26.81       55.83 (55.83)     1:21.96 (26.13)     1:50.99 (55.16)
        2:19.16 (28.17)     2:49.39 (58.40)     3:16.17 (26.78)     3:44.95 (55.56)
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:42.68    3:45.82         28  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 17           2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 17        
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 17           4) Bachiller, Erica N 16          
                  26.89       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.39 (27.02)     1:53.42 (57.05)
        2:20.86 (27.44)     2:50.67 (57.25)     3:16.89 (26.22)     3:45.82 (55.15)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:42.84    3:46.96         26  
     1) McClung, Demitra R 17           2) Donoghue, Megan M 15           
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 15          4) Lemischak, Allison M 15        
                  26.56       55.25 (55.25)     1:22.55 (27.30)     1:53.20 (57.95)
        2:20.35 (27.15)     2:51.01 (57.81)     3:17.81 (26.80)     3:46.96 (55.95)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:56.43    3:48.28         24  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 15           2) Pusateri, Julia M 17           
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 17          4) Mink, Emily Q 15               
                  26.44       54.61 (54.61)     1:22.11 (27.50)     1:54.17 (59.56)
        2:22.10 (27.93)     2:53.29 (59.12)     3:19.23 (25.94)     3:48.28 (54.99)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:44.99    3:49.26         22  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 16            2) Moskowitz, Mary K 16           
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 15              4) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 17         
                  27.81       58.28 (58.28)     1:25.98 (27.70)     1:57.40 (59.12)
        2:23.98 (26.58)     2:54.35 (56.95)     3:20.61 (26.26)     3:49.26 (54.91)
  9 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:46.76    3:49.60         18  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 17             2) Rendon, Jazmin 17              
     3) Patierno, Ashley J 15           4) Behrens, Erin N 15             
                  26.98       58.02 (58.02)     1:25.57 (27.55)     1:55.92 (57.90)
        2:23.08 (27.16)     2:52.79 (56.87)     3:19.94 (27.15)     3:49.60 (56.81)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:49.37    3:49.79         14  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 17       2) Elmassry, Jasmine 17           
     3) Falcao, Nicole 16               4) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
                  27.45       57.72 (57.72)     1:25.69 (27.97)     1:55.63 (57.91)
        2:22.70 (27.07)     2:52.47 (56.84)     3:20.11 (27.64)     3:49.79 (57.32)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:46.19    3:49.89         12  
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 15            2) Gallagher, Liz P 16            
     3) Magee, Brianna R 16             4) Fleischer, Lindsay 16          
                  28.62       59.12 (59.12)     1:26.52 (27.40)     1:56.87 (57.75)
        2:23.07 (26.20)     2:52.80 (55.93)     3:20.10 (27.30)     3:49.89 (57.09)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:53.31    3:50.82         10  
     1) Tang, Emily 15                  2) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 15    
     3) Noble, Allison E 17             4) Nikolski, Grace M 18           
                  27.25       56.71 (56.71)     1:24.93 (28.22)     1:55.87 (59.16)
        2:23.47 (27.60)     2:53.63 (57.76)     3:20.85 (27.22)     3:50.82 (57.19)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:50.43    3:52.36          8  
     1) Twiss, Megan B 18               2) Devaney, Katherine E 15        
     3) Gaffney, Victoria E 15          4) Messinger, Sophie N 16         
                  27.35       56.64 (56.64)     1:25.12 (28.48)     1:56.38 (59.74)
        2:23.72 (27.34)     2:54.88 (58.50)     3:22.61 (27.73)     3:52.36 (57.48)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:49.02    3:52.88          6  
     1) Meade, Emma M 16                2) Longo, Caroline E 16           
     3) Crocker, Carolyn A 17           4) Farrell, Caroline E 16         
                  27.76       57.44 (57.44)     1:26.36 (28.92)     1:57.21 (59.77)
        2:25.40 (28.19)     2:57.20 (59.99)     3:23.57 (26.37)     3:52.88 (55.68)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:46.68    3:53.63          4  
     1) McGrath, Hannah 16              2) Faldetta, Nicolette L 17       
     3) Schnupp, Samantha J 16          4) Wong, Madeline 16              
                  26.53       55.99 (55.99)     1:24.39 (28.40)   1:56.27 (1:00.28)
        2:23.38 (27.11)     2:54.65 (58.38)     3:22.17 (27.52)     3:53.63 (58.98)
 16 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        3:50.32    3:53.82          2  
     1) Edwards, Georgia E 16           2) Ellis, Rebecca E 17            
     3) Szpynda, Emily 16               4) Tuchman, Emily 15              
                  26.67       55.91 (55.91)     1:23.92 (28.01)   1:56.34 (1:00.43)
        2:24.32 (27.98)     2:54.99 (58.65)     3:22.79 (27.80)     3:53.82 (58.83)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:47.06    3:54.59        
     1) McBrinn, Lauren R 18            2) Beneat, Lauren E 15            
     3) Eufer, Madison A 16             4) Dubick, Allison H 16           
                  28.70   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:27.09 (26.94)     1:57.89 (57.74)
        2:25.31 (27.42)     2:56.30 (58.41)     3:24.03 (27.73)     3:54.59 (58.29)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:53.96    3:55.15        
     1) Bluvol, Sam 16                  2) Seward, Mackenzie H 15         
     3) Showers, Amelia R 16            4) Destaebler, Alexandra S 15     
                  28.87   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:28.48 (28.31)     1:59.92 (59.75)
        2:27.53 (27.61)     2:58.07 (58.15)     3:25.19 (27.12)     3:55.15 (57.08)
 19 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:00.27    3:56.47        
     1) Kascle, Raeanne 18              2) Costanzo, Erica 15             
     3) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 17        4) Adams, Caroline E 16           
                  28.80       59.69 (59.69)     1:27.40 (27.71)     1:58.97 (59.28)
        2:27.35 (28.38)     2:58.68 (59.71)     3:26.21 (27.53)     3:56.47 (57.79)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:51.77    3:56.58        
     1) Conrad, Alyssa R 17             2) Finkelberg, Abigail R 15       
     3) Sharabun, Christine 16          4) Wang, Kristina H 15            
                  28.95   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:27.95 (27.39)     1:58.90 (58.34)
        2:26.55 (27.65)     2:58.74 (59.84)     3:25.78 (27.04)     3:56.58 (57.84)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:50.80    4:02.09        
                  28.73       59.66 (59.66)     1:29.05 (29.39)   2:00.91 (1:01.25)
        2:30.22 (29.31)   3:02.27 (1:01.36)     3:30.00 (27.73)     4:02.09 (59.82)
 22 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:32.44    4:03.05        
     1) Hall, Katelyn M 15              2) Tobia, Phiona 15               
     3) March, Victoria A 17            4) Boes, Brooke J 16              
                  29.05   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:30.47 (28.57)     2:01.84 (59.94)
        2:29.62 (27.78)   3:02.68 (1:00.84)     3:31.46 (28.78)   4:03.05 (1:00.37)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:43.26         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 17              2) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 16      
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 16            4) Adorable, Katherine R 16       
                  26.05       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.19 (26.61)     1:49.52 (55.94)
        2:15.68 (26.16)     2:45.06 (55.54)     3:10.72 (25.66)          DQ (54.81)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:04.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:44.99   2/20/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club, PAC-MR               
                         C.Paspalas, N.Ciavarella, K.Lange, J.Andrews      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.00    1:52.13         40  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 15           2) Gallego, Samantha E 16         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 16       4) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
                  29.60     1:00.54 (30.94)     1:27.07 (26.53)     1:52.13 (25.06)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.38    1:52.35         34  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 17       2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) Lou, Erica 17                  
                  28.08     1:00.10 (32.02)     1:26.81 (26.71)     1:52.35 (25.54)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:53.44    1:53.82         32  
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 17               2) Diehl, Amber M 15              
     3) Mackrel, Naima J 17             4) Patierno, Ashley J 15          
                  29.76     1:00.96 (31.20)     1:28.16 (27.20)     1:53.82 (25.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.00    1:54.30         30  
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 15           2) Pusateri, Julia M 17           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 17             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 16    
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)     1:29.06 (27.43)     1:54.30 (25.24)
  5 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:56.91    1:55.42         28  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 17           2) Baranowski, Karolina 15        
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 17         4) Stangeby, Hailee M 17          
                  28.17     1:01.90 (33.73)     1:29.35 (27.45)     1:55.42 (26.07)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:56.77    1:56.12         26  
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 15             2) Tilneac, Stephanie J 17        
     3) McGrath, Hannah 16              4) Eguchi, Lydia 18               
                  28.84     1:02.81 (33.97)     1:30.28 (27.47)     1:56.12 (25.84)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:01.64    1:56.46         24  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 17            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
                  28.87     1:01.11 (32.24)     1:30.46 (29.35)     1:56.46 (26.00)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:51.61    1:56.92         22  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 16            2) Karadeniz, Selin 16            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16       4) Yen, Amanda C 15               
                  30.00     1:02.94 (32.94)     1:30.71 (27.77)     1:56.92 (26.21)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:51.90    1:57.00         18  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 17            2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 16     
     3) Schillinger, Ally G 17          4) Lu, Elizabeth J 17             
                  29.88     1:02.06 (32.18)     1:31.07 (29.01)     1:57.00 (25.93)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:00.62    1:57.06         14  
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             2) McClung, Demitra R 17          
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 15            4) Lemischak, Allison M 15        
                  29.87     1:02.80 (32.93)     1:31.54 (28.74)     1:57.06 (25.52)
 11 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:59.55    1:57.11         12  
     1) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 15     2) Nikolski, Grace M 18           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 17               4) Tang, Emily 15                 
                  32.28     1:03.75 (31.47)     1:32.05 (28.30)     1:57.11 (25.06)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:56.79    1:57.12         10  
     1) Llewellyn, Christine L 16       2) Orski, Emily M 16              
     3) Wootton, Michelle N 15          4) Kopp, Emma J 15                
                  30.96     1:04.81 (33.85)     1:31.86 (27.05)     1:57.12 (25.26)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:55.18    1:57.78          8  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 16          2) D'Amico, Nicole M 16           
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 16        4) Twiss, Megan B 18              
                  30.30     1:03.39 (33.09)     1:31.37 (27.98)     1:57.78 (26.41)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.80    1:58.99          6  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 15              2) Gioia, Meredith S 16           
     3) Tobia, Phiona 15                4) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 17         
                  29.16     1:04.25 (35.09)     1:33.69 (29.44)     1:58.99 (25.30)
 15 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:05.07    1:59.66          4  
     1) Zaslaw, Katie S 16              2) Edwards, Georgia E 16          
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 15         4) Tuchman, Emily 15              
                  29.74     1:03.58 (33.84)     1:32.17 (28.59)     1:59.66 (27.49)
 16 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:02.75    2:01.03          2  
     1) Costanzo, Erica 15              2) Ksendzovskaya, Nicole 17       
     3) Kascle, Raeanne 18              4) Adams, Caroline E 16           
                  31.56     1:04.52 (32.96)     1:34.21 (29.69)     2:01.03 (26.82)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:01.86    2:01.19        
                  31.06     1:05.81 (34.75)     1:35.73 (29.92)     2:01.19 (25.46)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:48.84    2:01.32        
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 16            2) Friberg, Keelyn G 16           
     3) McNair, Meaghan F 17            4) Chan, Sarah P 17               
                  30.30     1:05.83 (35.53)     1:34.76 (28.93)     2:01.32 (26.56)
 19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:02.00    2:01.78        
     1) Gonzalez, Angelina 15           2) Yu, Serena 16                  
     3) Hon, Lok Chi 16                 4) Brewster, Nadine L 17          
                  32.62     1:07.02 (34.40)     1:35.06 (28.04)     2:01.78 (26.72)
 20 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:00.52    2:01.79        
     1) Beneat, Lauren E 15             2) O'Brien, Megan A 16            
     3) Eufer, Madison A 16             4) Dubick, Allison H 16           
                  31.40     1:06.39 (34.99)     1:36.67 (30.28)     2:01.79 (25.12)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           2:02.93    2:02.20        
     1) Destaebler, Alexandra S 15      2) Seward, Mackenzie H 15         
     3) Bluvol, Sam 16                  4) O'Reilly, Maggie R 17          
                  31.72     1:04.86 (33.14)     1:34.57 (29.71)     2:02.20 (27.63)
 22 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:05.90    2:03.58        
     1) Javenes, Kali 15                2) Levy, Ariella 15               
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn A 17             4) McNamara, Kelcie H 15          
                  32.52     1:07.47 (34.95)     1:36.33 (28.86)     2:03.58 (27.25)
 23 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:56.65    2:05.37        
     1) March, Victoria A 17            2) Hall, Katelyn M 15             
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 16            4) Boes, Brooke J 16              
                  33.25     1:07.47 (34.22)     1:38.77 (31.30)     2:05.37 (26.60)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:52.25         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 15            2) Zhu, Sydney S 15               
     3) Magee, Brianna R 16             4) Hummel, Christina D 16         
                  30.95     1:05.07 (34.12)     1:32.30 (27.23)          DQ (26.11)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:02.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 15          2) Elwood, Kylie M 16             
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 15        4) Wang, Kristina H 15            
                  29.24     1:03.09 (33.85)     1:29.75 (26.66)          DQ (26.13)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.00    4:02.83         40  
                  30.65   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:34.86 (32.48)   2:11.18 (1:08.80)
        2:38.13 (26.95)     3:09.79 (58.61)     3:35.35 (25.56)     4:02.83 (53.04)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:02.31    4:03.09         34  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 17                2) Caldwell, Julia A 18           
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 16            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16      
                  28.46       59.35 (59.35)     1:32.42 (33.07)   2:09.65 (1:10.30)
        2:37.13 (27.48)   3:10.03 (1:00.38)     3:35.34 (25.31)     4:03.09 (53.06)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:07.75    4:05.56         32  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 16       2) D'Amico, Nicole M 16           
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 16        4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  28.66   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:32.82 (32.75)   2:11.70 (1:11.63)
        2:39.21 (27.51)   3:12.17 (1:00.47)     3:37.79 (25.62)     4:05.56 (53.39)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:11.01    4:08.49         30  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 17       2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) Lou, Erica 17                  
                  29.74   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:35.64 (33.28)   2:12.70 (1:10.34)
        2:40.39 (27.69)     3:11.95 (59.25)     3:38.56 (26.61)     4:08.49 (56.54)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:13.54    4:08.95         28  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 16               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
                  29.39   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:17.52 (17.17)     1:33.33 (32.98)
        2:10.93 (37.60)                             3:38.97 ( )         4:08.95 ( )
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:08.22    4:09.36         26  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 17             2) Diehl, Amber M 15              
     3) Behrens, Erin N 15              4) Patierno, Katelyn J 17         
                  29.29   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:33.49 (31.80)   2:10.11 (1:08.42)
        2:39.26 (29.15)   3:12.96 (1:02.85)     3:40.06 (27.10)     4:09.36 (56.40)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:00.75    4:09.70         24  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 17           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 17          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 17         4) Bachiller, Erica N 16          
                  29.41   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:35.66 (33.77)   2:14.43 (1:12.54)
        2:42.21 (27.78)   3:14.92 (1:00.49)     3:40.79 (25.87)     4:09.70 (54.78)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:12.00    4:13.16         22  
                  30.39   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:38.42 (34.11)   2:17.80 (1:13.49)
        2:45.92 (28.12)   3:18.02 (1:00.22)     3:44.36 (26.34)     4:13.16 (55.14)
  9 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:17.55    4:13.63         18  
     1) Noble, Allison E 17             2) Nikolski, Grace M 18           
     3) Webb, Rachel M 17               4) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 15    
                  30.87   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:34.88 (31.80)   2:10.48 (1:07.40)
        2:39.53 (29.05)   3:15.00 (1:04.52)     3:42.83 (27.83)     4:13.63 (58.63)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:58.95    4:15.71         14  
     1) Vanella, Nicolette L 15         2) Rappaport, Caitlin M 15        
     3) McLoughlin, Molly A 15          4) Lu, Elizabeth J 17             
                  31.66   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:37.85 (32.40)   2:16.63 (1:11.18)
        2:45.37 (28.74)   3:19.92 (1:03.29)     3:46.26 (26.34)     4:15.71 (55.79)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:10.52    4:16.18         12  
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 17         2) Eguchi, Lydia 18               
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 15             4) McGrath, Hannah 16             
                  29.92   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:35.77 (34.16)   2:16.10 (1:14.49)
        2:45.22 (29.12)   3:19.25 (1:03.15)     3:45.52 (26.27)     4:16.18 (56.93)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:10.10    4:16.32         10  
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 15          2) McClung, Demitra R 17          
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 15            4) Lemischak, Allison M 15        
                  30.15   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:35.48 (32.82)   2:13.21 (1:10.55)
        2:42.55 (29.34)   3:19.57 (1:06.36)     3:46.31 (26.74)     4:16.32 (56.75)
 13 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:19.01    4:18.19          8  
     1) Szpynda, Emily 16               2) Edwards, Georgia E 16          
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 15         4) Tuchman, Emily 15              
                  32.07   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:40.22 (35.15)   2:17.94 (1:12.87)
        2:47.65 (29.71)   3:19.64 (1:01.70)     3:47.89 (28.25)     4:18.19 (58.55)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.95    4:19.64          6  
     1) Crocker, Carolyn A 17           2) Levin, Emma M 16               
     3) Meade, Emma M 16                4) Longo, Caroline E 16           
                  31.62   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:38.40 (32.82)   2:16.37 (1:10.79)
        2:45.93 (29.56)   3:20.31 (1:03.94)     3:48.89 (28.58)     4:19.64 (59.33)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:52.39    4:20.22          4  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 15              2) Moskowitz, Mary K 16           
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 16            4) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 17         
                  30.08   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:38.43 (35.59)   2:19.53 (1:16.69)
        2:49.97 (30.44)   3:25.77 (1:06.24)     3:51.67 (25.90)     4:20.22 (54.45)
 16 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:31.39    4:21.01          2  
     1) Ho, Penelope L 17               2) Carey, Kelly A 17              
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 17         4) Liddy, Samantha H 16           
                  31.04   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:37.18 (33.45)   2:14.78 (1:11.05)
        2:45.74 (30.96)   3:21.61 (1:06.83)     3:50.06 (28.45)     4:21.01 (59.40)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:27.06    4:23.61        
     1) Gonzalez, Angelina 15           2) Yu, Serena 16                  
     3) Hon, Lok Chi 16                 4) Brewster, Nadine L 17          
                  33.04   1:08.21 (1:08.21)     1:43.84 (35.63)   2:22.86 (1:14.65)
        2:51.78 (28.92)   3:26.08 (1:03.22)     3:53.66 (27.58)     4:23.61 (57.53)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:17.90    4:25.91        
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 16          2) Morris, Emily G 16             
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 15         4) Gaffney, Victoria E 15         
                  31.92   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:41.13 (36.07)   2:24.39 (1:19.33)
        2:53.56 (29.17)   3:28.33 (1:03.94)     3:55.27 (26.94)     4:25.91 (57.58)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:18.21    4:25.98        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             2) Elwood, Kylie M 16             
     3) Sharabun, Christine 16          4) Wang, Kristina H 15            
                  31.10   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:39.77 (35.23)   2:19.59 (1:15.05)
        2:49.52 (29.93)   3:27.13 (1:07.54)     3:54.58 (27.45)     4:25.98 (58.85)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:18.41    4:26.64        
     1) Hummel, Christina D 16          2) Zhu, Sydney S 15               
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 15            4) Magee, Brianna R 16            
                  32.56   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:42.26 (34.81)   2:22.94 (1:15.49)
        2:53.56 (30.62)   3:31.03 (1:08.09)     3:56.86 (25.83)     4:26.64 (55.61)
 21 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:23.92    4:35.80        
     1) Romano, Margaret R 15           2) Eufer, Madison A 16            
     3) Beneat, Lauren E 15             4) Dubick, Allison H 16           
                  32.69   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:40.72 (32.87)   2:22.16 (1:14.31)
        2:55.45 (33.29)   3:37.23 (1:15.07)     4:04.24 (27.01)     4:35.80 (58.57)
 22 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:17.43    4:36.27        
     1) March, Victoria A 17            2) Boes, Brooke J 16              
     3) Hall, Katelyn M 15              4) Tobia, Phiona 15               
                  34.03   1:11.85 (1:11.85)     1:46.78 (34.93)   2:27.18 (1:15.33)
        2:59.91 (32.73)   3:37.53 (1:10.35)     4:05.16 (27.63)     4:36.27 (58.74)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.82      21.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.67      21.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Simkin, Leonid      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.91      22.12 ZQ      16  
  4 Coen, Francis       17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.11      22.13 ZQ      15  
  5 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.78      22.16 ZQ      13.5
  5 Zock, Joshua L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    22.24      22.16 ZQ      13.5
  7 Chang, Justin       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.14      22.25 ZQ      12  
  8 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.26      22.36 ZQ      11  
  9 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.32      22.41 ZQ       8  
  9 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR                22.92      22.41 ZQ       8  
 11 Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.54      22.44 ZQ       6  
 12 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.51      22.47 ZQ       5  
 13 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR                22.27      22.70 ZQ       4  
 14 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                22.93      22.72 ZQ       3  
 15 Costanzo, Christop  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.70      22.73 ZQ       2  
 16 O'Connor, Elias G   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.71      22.78 ZQ       1  
 17 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.22      22.83 ZQ     
 18 Lane, William W     17 New York City Aq-MR    23.44      22.84 ZQ     
 19 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.25      22.90 ZQ     
 20 Burns, Rhett J      16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.12      22.92 ZQ     
 21 Lue, Michael        16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    23.80      22.93 ZQ     
 22 Rawl, Jarek T       15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.46      22.94 ZQ     
 23 Zhang, Ryan         18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.48      22.96 ZQ     
 24 Maloney, Michael C  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    22.96      23.02 ZQ     
 25 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR        23.07      23.04 ZQ     
 26 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.32      23.08 ZQ     
 27 Econopouly, Elias   16 Northern Dutches-MR    24.26      23.09 ZQ     
 28 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.46      23.10 ZQ     
 29 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.15      23.11 ZQ     
 30 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                23.16      23.12 ZQ     
 31 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     23.22      23.13 ZQ     
 32 Finn, Jared         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    23.18      23.17 ZQ     
 33 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.94      23.22 ZQ     
 34 Shteynvarts, Danie  16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.70      23.24 ZQ     
 35 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                23.34      23.25 ZQ     
 36 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.00      23.31 ZQ     
 37 Pesola, Glen R      17 New York City Aq-MR    23.73      23.34 ZQ     
 37 Millkey, Nicholas   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.48      23.34 ZQ     
 39 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.33      23.37 ZQ     
 40 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.84      23.40 ZQ     
 41 Kaja, Duncan J      16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.20      23.43 ZQ     
 42 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.01      23.44 ZQ     
 43 Rodriguez, Ian R    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.78      23.48 ZQ     
 43 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.11      23.48 ZQ     
 43 Kreuscher, Kyle J   16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.77      23.48 ZQ     
 46 Reilly, Colin J     16 West Islip Swim-MR     23.52      23.49 ZQ     
 47 Zubac, Andrew C     16 Roosevelt Island-MR    23.82      23.53 AGTC   
 48 Rabadi, Nicholas    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.75      23.56 AGTC   
 49 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.37      23.57 AGTC   
 49 Vondrak, Benjamin   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.53      23.57 AGTC   
 49 Kantar, Erik D      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.10      23.57 AGTC   
 52 Wadsworth, John D   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.25      23.61 AGTC   
 53 O'Malley, Peter J   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.50      23.62 AGTC   
 54 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.72      23.63 AGTC   
 54 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.30      23.63 AGTC   
 54 Alliano, Douglas G  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    24.43      23.63 AGTC   
 57 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.17      23.69 AGTC   
 57 Markic, Marin       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.67      23.69 AGTC   
 59 Chang, Oscar        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.06      23.72 AGTC   
 60 White, Devin H      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.29      23.73 AGTC   
 61 Parrinello, Anthon  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.32      23.74 AGTC   
 61 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.79      23.74 AGTC   
 63 Rawl, Daniel M      17 Northern Dutches-MR    23.68      23.75 AGTC   
 64 Treanor, Shane P    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.51      23.76 AGTC   
 64 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.63      23.76 AGTC   
 66 Jarski, Alexander   16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.94      23.78 AGTC   
 67 Sommer, Christophe  16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.96      23.80 AGTC   
 68 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.86      23.81 AGTC   
 69 Loos, Thomas J      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.77      23.83 AGTC   
 70 Sullivan, Joseph P  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.21      23.89 AGTC   
 71 Baraban, Brandon    17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.62      23.90 AGTC   
 72 Taylor, Harrison J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.21      23.95 AGTC   
 72 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.48      23.95 AGTC   
 74 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.00 AGTC   
 75 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR    24.37      24.01 AGTC   
 75 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.93      24.01 AGTC   
 77 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                24.60      24.04 AGTC   
 77 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    24.24      24.04 AGTC   
 79 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.31      24.10 AGTC   
 79 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR    24.49      24.10 AGTC   
 81 Yao, Kevin K        16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.21      24.11 AGTC   
 81 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.90      24.11 AGTC   
 81 Flynn, Sean P       16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    24.14      24.11 AGTC   
 84 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.66      24.12 AGTC   
 84 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR                23.77      24.12 AGTC   
 84 Chu, Dennis         17 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.12      24.12 AGTC   
 87 Torri, Christian A  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.32      24.13 AGTC   
 88 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR                24.57      24.15 AGTC   
 89 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.54      24.20 AGTC   
 89 Zielonka, Maciej    17 New York City Aq-MR    23.87      24.20 AGTC   
 91 Choi, Andrew H      15 Monroe Woodbury-MR     24.58      24.21 AGTC   
 92 Eckenberg, Steven   17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.33      24.23 AGTC   
 92 Oh, Eric J          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.91      24.23 AGTC   
 92 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.53      24.23 AGTC   
 95 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR    24.38      24.27 AGTC   
 95 Liu, Jonathan E     17 New York City Aq-MR    24.17      24.27 AGTC   
 97 Guardino, Devin J   17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.60      24.28 AGTC   
 98 McPhillips, Liam T  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.54      24.31 AGTC   
 99 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.39      24.32 AGTC   
 99 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies Swimming-MR    24.08      24.32 AGTC   
101 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.33 AGTC   
102 Gorizia, Lucca E    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    24.39      24.34 AGTC   
103 Jorge, Dylan E      17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    24.48      24.37 AGTC   
104 Macias, Sean E      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    24.56      24.38 AGTC   
105 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    23.77      24.41 AGTC   
105 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies Swimming-MR    24.69      24.41 AGTC   
105 Singh, Navjot       18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.02      24.41 AGTC   
108 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.10      24.43 AGTC   
109 Baker, Stephen A    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.59      24.44 AGTC   
110 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.79      24.45 AGTC   
111 Overacker, Thomas   15 SPAR-MR                24.78      24.46 AGTC   
112 McCarthy, Michael   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.69      24.47 AGTC   
113 Karen, Jason C      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.60      24.48 AGTC   
114 Duval, Justin S     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.29      24.49 AGTC   
115 Mangan, Matthew J   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.26      24.50 AGTC   
116 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.52      24.51 AGTC   
117 D'Avanzo, Nicholas  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    24.38      24.56 AGTC   
118 Vasile, Joseph      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    24.60      24.61 AGTC   
119 Grunbok, Christoph  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.10      24.62 AGTC   
120 Galeano, Robert A   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.97      24.64 AGTC   
120 Severs, John R      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    24.10      24.64 AGTC   
122 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.45      24.68 AGTC   
123 German, Alexander   17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.16      24.72 AGTC   
124 Meringolo, Loudon   16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.63      24.75 AGTC   
124 Ciric, Milos        17 Roosevelt Island-MR    24.75      24.75 AGTC   
126 Johanson, Colin W   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.66      24.78 AGTC   
127 Harris, Luke J      16 West Islip Swim-MR     24.74      24.81        
127 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.46      24.81        
129 Ferrara, Justin B   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.13      24.82        
130 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.51      25.08        
131 Fay, Timothy A      18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.73      25.23        
132 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.78      25.24        
133 Demarco, Preston Q  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.70      25.37        
134 Chan, Jason         17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.70      25.39        
 -- Vazquez, Christian  15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     24.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR                24.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.62         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hernandez, Luis E   16 Cas Stingrays-MR       23.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel      17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.45      47.60 ZQ      20  
                  22.73       47.60 (24.87)                                        
  2 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.58      47.83 ZQ      17  
                  22.97       47.83 (24.86)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Veniami  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.33      48.00 ZQ      16  
                  23.11       48.00 (24.89)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.54      48.09 ZQ      15  
                  23.06       48.09 (25.03)                                        
  5 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.14      48.23 ZQ      14  
                  23.11       48.23 (25.12)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                49.14      48.27 ZQ      13  
                  23.31       48.27 (24.96)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.87      48.43 ZQ      12  
                  23.02       48.43 (25.41)                                        
  8 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.63      48.85 ZQ      10  
                  23.58       48.85 (25.27)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.96      48.85 ZQ      10  
                  23.51       48.85 (25.34)                                        
 10 Coen, Francis       17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    48.60      48.90 ZQ       7  
                  23.63       48.90 (25.27)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.14      48.95 ZQ       6  
                  23.14       48.95 (25.81)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.53      48.96 ZQ       5  
                  23.85       48.96 (25.11)                                        
 13 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.47      48.97 ZQ       4  
                  23.63       48.97 (25.34)                                        
 14 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.28      49.10 ZQ       2.5
                  23.45       49.10 (25.65)                                        
 14 Burns, Rhett J      16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    53.16      49.10 ZQ       2.5
                  23.51       49.10 (25.59)                                        
 16 Lane, William W     17 New York City Aq-MR    49.75      49.12 ZQ       1  
                  23.52       49.12 (25.60)                                        
 17 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.51      49.15 ZQ     
                  23.76       49.15 (25.39)                                        
 18 Costanzo, Christop  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.45      49.17 ZQ     
                  24.14       49.17 (25.03)                                        
 19 Shteynvarts, Danie  16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.19      49.26 ZQ     
                  23.83       49.26 (25.43)                                        
 20 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.95      49.55 ZQ     
                  24.05       49.55 (25.50)                                        
 21 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR                50.19      49.81 ZQ     
                  23.63       49.81 (26.18)                                        
 22 Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.47      49.82 ZQ     
                  23.93       49.82 (25.89)                                        
 23 Econopouly, Elias   16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.90      49.86 ZQ     
                  24.00       49.86 (25.86)                                        
 24 Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.68      49.88 ZQ     
                  24.28       49.88 (25.60)                                        
 25 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.35      49.98 ZQ     
                  23.93       49.98 (26.05)                                        
 26 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.01      50.01 ZQ     
                  24.14       50.01 (25.87)                                        
 27 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.33      50.02 ZQ     
                  23.72       50.02 (26.30)                                        
 28 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.31      50.09 ZQ     
                  23.85       50.09 (26.24)                                        
 29 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR                49.43      50.17 ZQ     
                  23.46       50.17 (26.71)                                        
 30 Papsco, Zachary T   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.95      50.18 ZQ     
                  24.13       50.18 (26.05)                                        
 31 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.13      50.28 ZQ     
                  24.12       50.28 (26.16)                                        
 32 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.81      50.44 ZQ     
                  23.98       50.44 (26.46)                                        
 33 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR                51.22      50.52 ZQ     
                  24.51       50.52 (26.01)                                        
 34 Gagion, Michael V   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.73      50.66 ZQ     
                  24.05       50.66 (26.61)                                        
 34 Woods, Brendan T    17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    50.63      50.66 ZQ     
                  24.46       50.66 (26.20)                                        
 34 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.81      50.66 ZQ     
                  24.41       50.66 (26.25)                                        
 37 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.63      50.67 ZQ     
                  24.98       50.67 (25.69)                                        
 38 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.78      50.72 ZQ     
                  23.82       50.72 (26.90)                                        
 38 Rabadi, Nicholas    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.95      50.72 ZQ     
                  24.29       50.72 (26.43)                                        
 40 Millkey, Nicholas   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.94      50.73 ZQ     
                  24.38       50.73 (26.35)                                        
 41 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.85      50.74 ZQ     
                  24.59       50.74 (26.15)                                        
 41 Kaja, Duncan J      16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.09      50.74 ZQ     
                  24.34       50.74 (26.40)                                        
 43 Vondrak, Benjamin   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.98      50.78 ZQ     
                  24.36       50.78 (26.42)                                        
 44 Pesola, Glen R      17 New York City Aq-MR    50.57      50.84 ZQ     
                  24.28       50.84 (26.56)                                        
 45 Maloney, Michael C  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    49.92      50.88 ZQ     
                  23.76       50.88 (27.12)                                        
 46 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.35      50.92 ZQ     
                  24.52       50.92 (26.40)                                        
 47 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.57      50.95 ZQ     
                  24.26       50.95 (26.69)                                        
 48 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.14      50.98 ZQ     
                  24.31       50.98 (26.67)                                        
 48 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.81      50.98 ZQ     
                  24.53       50.98 (26.45)                                        
 50 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.39      51.00 ZQ     
                  24.12       51.00 (26.88)                                        
 51 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.12      51.03 ZQ     
                  24.45       51.03 (26.58)                                        
 52 Liu, Jonathan E     17 New York City Aq-MR    52.06      51.04 ZQ     
                  24.43       51.04 (26.61)                                        
 52 Rawl, Jarek T       15 Northern Dutches-MR    51.17      51.04 ZQ     
                  24.24       51.04 (26.80)                                        
 54 Zheng, Raymond H    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.44      51.09 ZQ     
                  24.34       51.09 (26.75)                                        
 55 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR                53.07      51.20 ZQ     
                  24.73       51.20 (26.47)                                        
 56 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.16      51.22 ZQ     
                  24.68       51.22 (26.54)                                        
 57 Gorizia, Lucca E    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    53.02      51.35 AGTC   
                  24.82       51.35 (26.53)                                        
 58 Chang, Oscar        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.21      51.37 AGTC   
                  24.68       51.37 (26.69)                                        
 59 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                48.74      51.43 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.43 (26.84)                                        
 60 Treanor, Shane P    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.71      51.47 AGTC   
                  24.52       51.47 (26.95)                                        
 60 Wadsworth, John D   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    51.37      51.47 AGTC   
                  24.40       51.47 (27.07)                                        
 60 Sommer, Christophe  16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.37      51.47 AGTC   
                  24.30       51.47 (27.17)                                        
 63 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR    51.95      51.50 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.50 (26.61)                                        
 64 Draper, Christophe  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.75      51.54 AGTC   
                  24.70       51.54 (26.84)                                        
 65 Hernandez, Luis E   16 Cas Stingrays-MR       51.63      51.56 AGTC   
                  24.77       51.56 (26.79)                                        
 66 Cooney, Hunter C    17 Aqua Gems-MR           51.75      51.61 AGTC   
                  24.88       51.61 (26.73)                                        
 67 Jarski, Alexander   16 Aqua Gems-MR           51.82      51.62 AGTC   
                  24.49       51.62 (27.13)                                        
 68 White, Devin H      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.13      51.75 AGTC   
                  24.50       51.75 (27.25)                                        
 68 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                51.80      51.75 AGTC   
                  24.79       51.75 (26.96)                                        
 70 Sheinberg, Kyle N   16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.95      51.77 AGTC   
                  25.17       51.77 (26.60)                                        
 71 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR                51.77      51.79 AGTC   
                  24.87       51.79 (26.92)                                        
 72 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR                52.28      51.86 AGTC   
                  25.45       51.86 (26.41)                                        
 73 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    52.27      51.87 AGTC   
                  24.98       51.87 (26.89)                                        
 74 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    50.28      51.88 AGTC   
                  25.08       51.88 (26.80)                                        
 75 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.49      51.89 AGTC   
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)                                        
 76 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.28      51.91 AGTC   
                  24.93       51.91 (26.98)                                        
 77 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.77      51.93 AGTC   
                  24.87       51.93 (27.06)                                        
 78 Taylor, Harrison J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.09      51.94 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.94 (27.35)                                        
 79 Meringolo, Loudon   16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.91      52.01 AGTC   
                  25.08       52.01 (26.93)                                        
 80 Gerken, Jack        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    52.79      52.02 AGTC   
                  25.16       52.02 (26.86)                                        
 81 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR                52.19      52.08 AGTC   
                  24.72       52.08 (27.36)                                        
 82 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR    52.13      52.09 AGTC   
                  24.70       52.09 (27.39)                                        
 82 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.60      52.09 AGTC   
                  24.72       52.09 (27.37)                                        
 84 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies Swimming-MR    51.98      52.11 AGTC   
                  25.42       52.11 (26.69)                                        
 85 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR    52.24      52.12 AGTC   
                  25.20       52.12 (26.92)                                        
 86 Rawl, Daniel M      17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.24      52.14 AGTC   
                  24.71       52.14 (27.43)                                        
 87 Yao, Kevin K        16 Team Suffolk-MR        51.85      52.18 AGTC   
                  25.07       52.18 (27.11)                                        
 87 Hafez, Omar A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.90      52.18 AGTC   
                  24.92       52.18 (27.26)                                        
 89 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.60      52.21 AGTC   
                  24.99       52.21 (27.22)                                        
 89 Flynn, Sean P       16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    52.59      52.21 AGTC   
                  25.06       52.21 (27.15)                                        
 91 Nicola, Frank A     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.70      52.23 AGTC   
                  24.54       52.23 (27.69)                                        
 92 Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.92      52.28 AGTC   
                  25.05       52.28 (27.23)                                        
 93 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.82      52.53 AGTC   
                  25.11       52.53 (27.42)                                        
 94 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR                52.30      52.55 AGTC   
                  24.74       52.55 (27.81)                                        
 95 McCarthy, Michael   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.47      52.60 AGTC   
                  25.35       52.60 (27.25)                                        
 96 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.96      52.66 AGTC   
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
 97 Oh, Eric J          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    52.41      52.73 AGTC   
                  25.25       52.73 (27.48)                                        
 98 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR                52.65      52.82 AGTC   
                  25.22       52.82 (27.60)                                        
 99 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.77      52.85 AGTC   
                  25.53       52.85 (27.32)                                        
100 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.80      52.89 AGTC   
                  25.72       52.89 (27.17)                                        
100 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR    50.73      52.89 AGTC   
                  25.51       52.89 (27.38)                                        
100 Loos, Thomas J      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.64      52.89 AGTC   
                  24.96       52.89 (27.93)                                        
103 Markic, Marin       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    52.50      52.95 AGTC   
                  25.18       52.95 (27.77)                                        
103 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.45      52.95 AGTC   
                  25.23       52.95 (27.72)                                        
105 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.83      52.96 AGTC   
                  24.92       52.96 (28.04)                                        
106 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.16      53.01 AGTC   
                  25.58       53.01 (27.43)                                        
107 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    52.68      53.06 AGTC   
                  25.50       53.06 (27.56)                                        
107 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                53.29      53.06 AGTC   
                  25.13       53.06 (27.93)                                        
109 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.18      53.10 AGTC   
                  25.32       53.10 (27.78)                                        
109 Reilly, Colin J     16 West Islip Swim-MR     52.75      53.10 AGTC   
                  24.82       53.10 (28.28)                                        
111 Singh, Navjot       18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.32      53.13 AGTC   
                  25.39       53.13 (27.74)                                        
112 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.75      53.14 AGTC   
                  25.16       53.14 (27.98)                                        
112 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.25      53.14 AGTC   
                  25.63       53.14 (27.51)                                        
114 Ma, Edmond          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    52.38      53.18 AGTC   
                  25.48       53.18 (27.70)                                        
115 Baraban, Brandon    17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.06      53.20 AGTC   
                  25.36       53.20 (27.84)                                        
116 Hyer, Robert J      17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.88      53.23 AGTC   
                  25.37       53.23 (27.86)                                        
117 Alliano, Douglas G  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    52.52      53.39 AGTC   
                  25.07       53.39 (28.32)                                        
118 Bartnikowski, Thom  16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.02      53.43 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.43 (27.90)                                        
119 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR                 52.67      53.47 AGTC   
                  25.81       53.47 (27.66)                                        
120 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    53.09      53.57        
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)                                        
121 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.45      53.58        
                  26.12       53.58 (27.46)                                        
122 Luhrs, Derek G      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.59      53.59        
                  25.60       53.59 (27.99)                                        
123 Mangan, Matthew J   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    53.32      53.63        
                  25.31       53.63 (28.32)                                        
123 Torri, Christian A  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    53.47      53.63        
                  25.99       53.63 (27.64)                                        
125 Galeano, Robert A   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.37      53.70        
                  25.45       53.70 (28.25)                                        
126 Shemet, Charles F   15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.10      53.77        
                  25.64       53.77 (28.13)                                        
127 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.28      53.79        
                  25.77       53.79 (28.02)                                        
128 Attinger, Evan W    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    52.66      54.00        
                  25.92       54.00 (28.08)                                        
129 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.19      54.09        
                  26.05       54.09 (28.04)                                        
130 Kantar, Erik D      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.98      54.52        
                  26.00       54.52 (28.52)                                        
131 German, Alexander   17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.90      54.60        
                  25.86       54.60 (28.74)                                        
132 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    53.21      54.68        
                  25.88       54.68 (28.80)                                        
133 O'Connor, Elias G   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.40      54.95        
                  23.09       54.95 (31.86)                                        
134 Fay, Timothy A      18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.45      54.99        
                  26.31       54.99 (28.68)                                        
135 Sweeney, Samuel M   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.94      55.27        
                  25.74       55.27 (29.53)                                        
136 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.07      55.53        
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)                                        
137 Carey, Liam         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.19    1:04.31        
                  28.86     1:04.31 (35.45)                                        
 -- Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                48.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Finn, Jared         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    49.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lederer, Derek      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lucas, Jayden       16 Unattached-MR          51.32        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:53.49  ZQ
                   1:57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:45.01 ZQ      20  
                  24.00       50.41 (26.41)     1:17.63 (27.22)     1:45.01 (27.38)
  2 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.65    1:45.43 ZQ      17  
                  24.11       50.56 (26.45)     1:17.86 (27.30)     1:45.43 (27.57)
  3 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.54    1:46.11 ZQ      16  
                  24.00       50.70 (26.70)     1:18.44 (27.74)     1:46.11 (27.67)
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:44.42    1:46.28 ZQ      15  
                  24.86       51.98 (27.12)     1:19.26 (27.28)     1:46.28 (27.02)
  5 Lane, William W     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:48.28    1:47.24 ZQ      14  
                  24.60       51.95 (27.35)     1:19.12 (27.17)     1:47.24 (28.12)
  6 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.51    1:47.36 ZQ      13  
                  25.03       52.32 (27.29)     1:19.54 (27.22)     1:47.36 (27.82)
  7 Chang, Justin       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:48.70    1:47.39 ZQ      12  
                  25.42       52.84 (27.42)     1:20.53 (27.69)     1:47.39 (26.86)
  8 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.25    1:47.54 ZQ      11  
                  25.25       52.98 (27.73)     1:20.75 (27.77)     1:47.54 (26.79)
  9 Millkey, Nicholas   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.48    1:47.67 ZQ       9  
                  24.83       51.86 (27.03)     1:19.68 (27.82)     1:47.67 (27.99)
 10 Burns, Rhett J      16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:47.57    1:47.80 ZQ       7  
                  25.20       52.76 (27.56)     1:20.44 (27.68)     1:47.80 (27.36)
 11 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:46.81    1:47.82 ZQ       6  
                  24.21       51.57 (27.36)     1:19.70 (28.13)     1:47.82 (28.12)
 12 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:49.54    1:48.23 ZQ       5  
                  25.64       54.00 (28.36)     1:21.45 (27.45)     1:48.23 (26.78)
 13 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.49    1:48.25 ZQ       4  
                  24.71       52.43 (27.72)     1:20.46 (28.03)     1:48.25 (27.79)
 14 Costanzo, Christop  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.22    1:48.37 ZQ       3  
                  24.90       52.43 (27.53)     1:21.05 (28.62)     1:48.37 (27.32)
 15 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.71    1:48.72 ZQ       2  
                  24.56       51.65 (27.09)     1:19.63 (27.98)     1:48.72 (29.09)
 16 Shteynvarts, Danie  16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.27    1:48.96 ZQ       1  
                  24.83       52.05 (27.22)     1:20.80 (28.75)     1:48.96 (28.16)
 17 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              1:48.51    1:48.97 ZQ     
                  25.39       52.74 (27.35)     1:20.92 (28.18)     1:48.97 (28.05)
 18 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.33    1:49.02 ZQ     
                  24.68       52.35 (27.67)     1:20.62 (28.27)     1:49.02 (28.40)
 19 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.03    1:49.08 ZQ     
                  24.57       52.06 (27.49)     1:20.53 (28.47)     1:49.08 (28.55)
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:45.06    1:49.18 ZQ     
                  25.10       52.78 (27.68)     1:20.96 (28.18)     1:49.18 (28.22)
 21 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.30    1:49.61 ZQ     
                  24.30       51.73 (27.43)     1:20.58 (28.85)     1:49.61 (29.03)
 22 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:50.50    1:49.65 ZQ     
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)     1:21.86 (28.41)     1:49.65 (27.79)
 22 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.33    1:49.65 ZQ     
                  25.27       52.68 (27.41)     1:21.04 (28.36)     1:49.65 (28.61)
 24 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.62    1:49.73 ZQ     
                  24.19       51.32 (27.13)     1:20.00 (28.68)     1:49.73 (29.73)
 25 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.94    1:49.77 ZQ     
                  25.42       53.15 (27.73)     1:21.77 (28.62)     1:49.77 (28.00)
 26 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    1:49.78 ZQ     
                  25.40       53.35 (27.95)     1:21.52 (28.17)     1:49.78 (28.26)
 27 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.93    1:49.79 ZQ     
                  25.27       53.09 (27.82)     1:21.35 (28.26)     1:49.79 (28.44)
 28 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR  1:50.90    1:49.86 ZQ     
                  25.43       53.32 (27.89)     1:22.16 (28.84)     1:49.86 (27.70)
 29 Coen, Francis       17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:57.67    1:50.16 ZQ     
                  24.49       52.17 (27.68)     1:21.42 (29.25)     1:50.16 (28.74)
 30 Papsco, Zachary T   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:50.93    1:50.31 ZQ     
                  25.28       53.13 (27.85)     1:21.71 (28.58)     1:50.31 (28.60)
 31 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:50.32 ZQ     
                  25.98       54.17 (28.19)     1:22.38 (28.21)     1:50.32 (27.94)
 32 Rodriguez, Ian R    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.59    1:50.36 ZQ     
                  24.92       52.33 (27.41)     1:20.97 (28.64)     1:50.36 (29.39)
 33 Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.37    1:50.62 ZQ     
                  25.19       53.32 (28.13)     1:22.15 (28.83)     1:50.62 (28.47)
 34 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.93    1:50.87 ZQ     
                  24.98       52.32 (27.34)     1:21.29 (28.97)     1:50.87 (29.58)
 34 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:54.64    1:50.87 ZQ     
                  25.78       52.76 (26.98)     1:21.74 (28.98)     1:50.87 (29.13)
 36 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.67    1:51.08 ZQ     
                  24.70       53.04 (28.34)     1:22.23 (29.19)     1:51.08 (28.85)
 37 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.08    1:51.29 ZQ     
                  26.29       54.53 (28.24)     1:23.87 (29.34)     1:51.29 (27.42)
 38 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.56    1:51.31 ZQ     
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)     1:23.00 (28.95)     1:51.31 (28.31)
 39 Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:53.18    1:51.33 ZQ     
                  25.05       53.58 (28.53)     1:23.00 (29.42)     1:51.33 (28.33)
 40 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:51.18    1:51.49 ZQ     
                  26.59       54.65 (28.06)     1:23.48 (28.83)     1:51.49 (28.01)
 41 Adayev, Daniel      17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.40    1:51.53 ZQ     
                  25.79       54.36 (28.57)     1:23.71 (29.35)     1:51.53 (27.82)
 42 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.87    1:51.60 ZQ     
                  24.38       52.09 (27.71)     1:21.61 (29.52)     1:51.60 (29.99)
 43 Pesola, Glen R      17 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.08    1:51.71 ZQ     
                  25.41       53.49 (28.08)     1:22.34 (28.85)     1:51.71 (29.37)
 44 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:54.54    1:51.72 ZQ     
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)     1:24.63 (29.12)     1:51.72 (27.09)
 45 Meringolo, Loudon   16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:50.90    1:51.74 ZQ     
                  25.16       53.15 (27.99)     1:22.25 (29.10)     1:51.74 (29.49)
 46 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:49.79    1:51.77 ZQ     
                  25.72       53.69 (27.97)     1:22.96 (29.27)     1:51.77 (28.81)
 47 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.63    1:52.02 ZQ     
                  24.91       52.36 (27.45)     1:21.56 (29.20)     1:52.02 (30.46)
 48 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.17    1:52.39 ZQ     
                  25.38       53.65 (28.27)     1:23.09 (29.44)     1:52.39 (29.30)
 49 Gagion, Michael V   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:54.84    1:52.45 ZQ     
                  25.51       54.06 (28.55)     1:23.34 (29.28)     1:52.45 (29.11)
 50 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:51.36    1:52.69 ZQ     
                  25.63       54.51 (28.88)     1:23.61 (29.10)     1:52.69 (29.08)
 51 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.95    1:52.87 ZQ     
                  25.98       54.75 (28.77)     1:23.98 (29.23)     1:52.87 (28.89)
 52 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.41    1:52.92 ZQ     
                  25.25       54.13 (28.88)     1:24.04 (29.91)     1:52.92 (28.88)
 53 Lucas, Jayden       16 Unattached-MR        1:54.00    1:52.95 ZQ     
                  26.07       54.67 (28.60)     1:24.54 (29.87)     1:52.95 (28.41)
 54 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:54.77    1:53.07 ZQ     
                  26.01       54.19 (28.18)     1:23.70 (29.51)     1:53.07 (29.37)
 55 Gorizia, Lucca E    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:56.66    1:53.09 ZQ     
                  25.95       54.68 (28.73)     1:24.10 (29.42)     1:53.09 (28.99)
 56 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.10    1:53.31 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.12 (29.14)     1:25.21 (29.09)     1:53.31 (28.10)
 57 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:56.60    1:53.36 ZQ     
                  25.99       54.56 (28.57)     1:24.21 (29.65)     1:53.36 (29.15)
 58 Chang, Oscar        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:54.73    1:53.43 ZQ     
                  25.51       54.25 (28.74)     1:23.77 (29.52)     1:53.43 (29.66)
 59 Taylor, Harrison J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.71    1:53.69 AGTC   
                  26.01       54.98 (28.97)     1:24.48 (29.50)     1:53.69 (29.21)
 60 Shashaty, John      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:55.39    1:53.71 AGTC   
                  26.00       54.87 (28.87)     1:24.49 (29.62)     1:53.71 (29.22)
 61 Ridge, Liam M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.86    1:53.80 AGTC   
                  26.67       55.65 (28.98)     1:25.01 (29.36)     1:53.80 (28.79)
 62 Jarski, Alexander   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.12    1:53.87 AGTC   
                  25.81       54.34 (28.53)     1:23.92 (29.58)     1:53.87 (29.95)
 62 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:52.71    1:53.87 AGTC   
                  25.80       54.59 (28.79)     1:24.49 (29.90)     1:53.87 (29.38)
 64 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.34    1:54.01 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.04 (28.89)     1:24.09 (29.05)     1:54.01 (29.92)
 65 Liu, Jonathan E     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:54.26    1:54.16 AGTC   
                  26.04       54.95 (28.91)     1:24.34 (29.39)     1:54.16 (29.82)
 66 Rawl, Jarek T       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:56.29    1:54.20 AGTC   
                  25.61       54.07 (28.46)     1:23.96 (29.89)     1:54.20 (30.24)
 67 Zheng, Raymond H    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.62    1:54.30 AGTC   
                  26.00       55.02 (29.02)     1:25.21 (30.19)     1:54.30 (29.09)
 68 Parrinello, Anthon  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:55.22    1:54.31 AGTC   
                  25.91       54.76 (28.85)     1:24.62 (29.86)     1:54.31 (29.69)
 68 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.45    1:54.31 AGTC   
                  24.92       53.77 (28.85)     1:24.18 (30.41)     1:54.31 (30.13)
 70 Maloney, Michael C  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:50.99    1:54.32 AGTC   
                  24.35       52.40 (28.05)     1:22.02 (29.62)     1:54.32 (32.30)
 71 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.09    1:54.34 AGTC   
                  27.13       56.62 (29.49)     1:26.32 (29.70)     1:54.34 (28.02)
 72 Tiso, Christopher   15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:52.80    1:54.38 AGTC   
                  25.33       53.78 (28.45)     1:23.74 (29.96)     1:54.38 (30.64)
 72 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.33    1:54.38 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.20 (28.78)     1:24.63 (29.43)     1:54.38 (29.75)
 74 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.51    1:54.51 AGTC   
                  25.73       54.92 (29.19)     1:25.25 (30.33)     1:54.51 (29.26)
 74 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:51.28    1:54.51 AGTC   
                  25.66       54.36 (28.70)     1:24.90 (30.54)     1:54.51 (29.61)
 76 Yao, Kevin K        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.40    1:54.64 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.67 (28.61)     1:24.54 (29.87)     1:54.64 (30.10)
 77 McCarthy, Michael   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:57.65    1:54.65 AGTC   
                  25.98       54.81 (28.83)     1:24.76 (29.95)     1:54.65 (29.89)
 78 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR              1:56.53    1:54.76 AGTC   
                  25.85       54.54 (28.69)     1:24.31 (29.77)     1:54.76 (30.45)
 79 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.82    1:54.78 AGTC   
                  26.47       56.22 (29.75)     1:25.95 (29.73)     1:54.78 (28.83)
 80 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR  1:54.56    1:54.84 AGTC   
                  26.43       55.64 (29.21)     1:26.10 (30.46)     1:54.84 (28.74)
 81 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:53.69    1:54.89 AGTC   
                  26.42       56.07 (29.65)     1:26.29 (30.22)     1:54.89 (28.60)
 82 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.98    1:54.96 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.16 (29.01)     1:24.96 (29.80)     1:54.96 (30.00)
 83 Sommer, Christophe  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.16    1:55.08 AGTC   
                  25.77       54.87 (29.10)     1:24.74 (29.87)     1:55.08 (30.34)
 84 O'Malley, Peter J   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.98    1:55.17 AGTC   
                  26.22       55.44 (29.22)     1:25.29 (29.85)     1:55.17 (29.88)
 85 Karen, Jason C      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:57.59    1:55.18 AGTC   
                  26.27       55.12 (28.85)     1:25.51 (30.39)     1:55.18 (29.67)
 86 Carey, Dylan T      16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.75    1:55.31 AGTC   
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)     1:26.19 (30.13)     1:55.31 (29.12)
 87 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:55.76    1:55.41 AGTC   
                  26.55       55.67 (29.12)     1:25.66 (29.99)     1:55.41 (29.75)
 88 Gerken, Jack        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:54.02    1:55.52 AGTC   
                  26.33       55.95 (29.62)     1:26.37 (30.42)     1:55.52 (29.15)
 89 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.01    1:55.77 AGTC   
                  26.33       55.08 (28.75)     1:25.07 (29.99)     1:55.77 (30.70)
 90 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:54.16    1:55.80 AGTC   
                  26.08       54.99 (28.91)     1:25.91 (30.92)     1:55.80 (29.89)
 91 Litvinov, George    17 LIAC-MR              1:57.55    1:56.02 AGTC   
                  25.95       55.73 (29.78)     1:26.21 (30.48)     1:56.02 (29.81)
 92 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:55.75    1:56.03 AGTC   
                  26.47       56.01 (29.54)     1:26.10 (30.09)     1:56.03 (29.93)
 93 Lomeyko, Konstanti  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.32    1:56.15 AGTC   
                  26.59       55.81 (29.22)     1:25.82 (30.01)     1:56.15 (30.33)
 94 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.13    1:56.21 AGTC   
                  26.76       56.47 (29.71)     1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.21 (29.72)
 94 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies Swimming-MR  1:55.16    1:56.21 AGTC   
                  25.90       55.55 (29.65)     1:26.48 (30.93)     1:56.21 (29.73)
 96 McPhillips, Liam T  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.08    1:56.24 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.61 (29.46)     1:25.67 (30.06)     1:56.24 (30.57)
 97 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              1:49.43    1:56.33 AGTC   
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)     1:25.99 (30.90)     1:56.33 (30.34)
 98 Rawl, Daniel M      17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.63    1:56.42 AGTC   
                  26.09       55.51 (29.42)     1:25.71 (30.20)     1:56.42 (30.71)
 99 Baker, Stephen A    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:56.96    1:56.48 AGTC   
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)     1:26.39 (30.33)     1:56.48 (30.09)
100 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:55.38    1:56.51 AGTC   
                  26.15       54.85 (28.70)     1:25.36 (30.51)     1:56.51 (31.15)
101 Torri, Christian A  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:56.27    1:56.64 AGTC   
                  26.03       55.29 (29.26)     1:26.09 (30.80)     1:56.64 (30.55)
102 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:56.36    1:56.70 AGTC   
                  26.41       55.82 (29.41)     1:26.40 (30.58)     1:56.70 (30.30)
103 Kantar, Kevin F     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.76    1:56.80 AGTC   
                  27.13       57.03 (29.90)     1:27.57 (30.54)     1:56.80 (29.23)
104 Baraban, Brandon    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.41    1:56.89 AGTC   
                  26.08       55.32 (29.24)     1:25.93 (30.61)     1:56.89 (30.96)
105 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.32    1:56.94 AGTC   
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)     1:27.15 (30.54)     1:56.94 (29.79)
106 Johanson, Colin W   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:55.13    1:56.96 AGTC   
                  26.22       55.81 (29.59)     1:26.73 (30.92)     1:56.96 (30.23)
107 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.63    1:57.07 AGTC   
                  26.69       56.57 (29.88)     1:26.95 (30.38)     1:57.07 (30.12)
108 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.11    1:57.08 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.33 (29.32)     1:26.66 (30.33)     1:57.08 (30.42)
109 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.15    1:57.17 AGTC   
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)     1:27.65 (30.49)     1:57.17 (29.52)
109 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.71    1:57.17 AGTC   
                  27.02       56.90 (29.88)     1:27.22 (30.32)     1:57.17 (29.95)
111 Whitfield, George   15 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.28    1:57.18 AGTC   
                  26.77       56.63 (29.86)     1:27.30 (30.67)     1:57.18 (29.88)
112 Rabadi, Nicholas    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:54.72    1:57.68 AGTC   
                  25.92       55.37 (29.45)     1:26.62 (31.25)     1:57.68 (31.06)
113 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.47    1:57.84 AGTC   
                  26.41       55.72 (29.31)     1:26.77 (31.05)     1:57.84 (31.07)
114 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.41    1:57.98 AGTC   
                  26.99       56.47 (29.48)     1:27.60 (31.13)     1:57.98 (30.38)
115 Frisbee, Connor M   18 Washingtonville-MR   1:56.02    1:58.14        
                  27.06       56.90 (29.84)     1:27.92 (31.02)     1:58.14 (30.22)
116 Severs, John R      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:53.34    1:58.16        
                  25.83       55.98 (30.15)     1:27.68 (31.70)     1:58.16 (30.48)
117 Green, Ryan L       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:56.69    1:58.28        
                  26.55       55.46 (28.91)     1:26.71 (31.25)     1:58.28 (31.57)
118 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:58.44        
                  27.30       57.24 (29.94)     1:28.12 (30.88)     1:58.44 (30.32)
119 Martusciello, Jame  16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.62    1:58.65        
                  26.93       57.27 (30.34)     1:28.49 (31.22)     1:58.65 (30.16)
120 Fay, Timothy A      18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:54.76    1:58.70        
                  26.52       56.33 (29.81)     1:27.44 (31.11)     1:58.70 (31.26)
121 Hafez, Omar A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.24    1:58.82        
                  25.63       54.62 (28.99)     1:25.92 (31.30)     1:58.82 (32.90)
122 Alvarado, Thomas R  15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:54.99    1:59.02        
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)     1:28.04 (31.05)     1:59.02 (30.98)
123 Bartnikowski, Thom  16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:57.29    1:59.11        
                  27.07       56.67 (29.60)     1:27.94 (31.27)     1:59.11 (31.17)
124 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:57.35    1:59.35        
                  26.30       56.01 (29.71)     1:27.05 (31.04)     1:59.35 (32.30)
125 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR  1:56.59    1:59.72        
                  27.12       56.77 (29.65)     1:27.96 (31.19)     1:59.72 (31.76)
126 Hyer, Robert J      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.99    1:59.82        
                  26.54       56.57 (30.03)     1:27.77 (31.20)     1:59.82 (32.05)
127 Kornblum, Daniel H  17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:57.38    1:59.86        
                  26.67       57.02 (30.35)     1:28.55 (31.53)     1:59.86 (31.31)
128 Sweeney, Samuel M   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.95    2:00.47        
                  26.67       57.40 (30.73)     1:29.27 (31.87)     2:00.47 (31.20)
129 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:54.03    2:00.57        
                  25.44       54.35 (28.91)     1:26.34 (31.99)     2:00.57 (34.23)
130 Geddes, Sean A      15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:54.46    2:00.88        
                  28.10       58.79 (30.69)     1:30.15 (31.36)     2:00.88 (30.73)
131 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.85    2:01.39        
                  25.88       56.02 (30.14)     1:28.62 (32.60)     2:01.39 (32.77)
132 Dawideit, Trevor E  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:56.84    2:01.52        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)     1:28.92 (31.50)     2:01.52 (32.60)
133 Attinger, Evan W    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:54.88    2:02.93        
                  27.22       58.12 (30.90)     1:30.49 (32.37)     2:02.93 (32.44)
134 Ma, Edmond          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:55.23    2:06.53        
                  26.88       57.98 (31.10)     1:31.30 (33.32)     2:06.53 (35.23)
 -- Infranco, Daniel S  18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.85         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:51.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:54.39    4:48.52 ZQ      20  
                  26.37       55.72 (29.35)     1:25.16 (29.44)     1:55.03 (29.87)
        2:25.39 (30.36)     2:54.40 (29.01)     3:23.32 (28.92)     3:52.22 (28.90)
        4:20.81 (28.59)     4:48.52 (27.71)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              4:51.95    4:50.78 ZQ      17  
                  26.25       55.12 (28.87)     1:24.58 (29.46)     1:54.51 (29.93)
        2:24.33 (29.82)     2:53.50 (29.17)     3:22.95 (29.45)     3:52.97 (30.02)
        4:22.76 (29.79)     4:50.78 (28.02)                                        
  3 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              4:49.11    4:50.87 ZQ      16  
                  26.52       55.09 (28.57)     1:24.02 (28.93)     1:53.29 (29.27)
        2:22.69 (29.40)     2:52.39 (29.70)     3:22.44 (30.05)     3:52.53 (30.09)
        4:22.04 (29.51)     4:50.87 (28.83)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:04.40    4:55.19 ZQ      15  
                  25.18       53.38 (28.20)     1:22.21 (28.83)     1:52.10 (29.89)
        2:22.46 (30.36)     2:52.68 (30.22)     3:23.69 (31.01)     3:54.81 (31.12)
        4:25.82 (31.01)     4:55.19 (29.37)                                        
  5 Shteynvarts, Danie  16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  5:14.39    4:55.93 ZQ      14  
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)     1:23.59 (29.27)     1:53.57 (29.98)
        2:24.22 (30.65)     2:54.30 (30.08)     3:25.07 (30.77)     3:56.10 (31.03)
        4:27.23 (31.13)     4:55.93 (28.70)                                        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              4:56.62    4:56.23 ZQ      13  
                  26.26       55.34 (29.08)     1:25.29 (29.95)     1:55.15 (29.86)
        2:25.39 (30.24)     2:55.72 (30.33)     3:25.85 (30.13)     3:56.15 (30.30)
        4:26.53 (30.38)     4:56.23 (29.70)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:54.32    4:56.56 ZQ      12  
                  26.05       55.03 (28.98)     1:24.66 (29.63)     1:54.55 (29.89)
        2:24.75 (30.20)     2:54.99 (30.24)     3:25.45 (30.46)     3:55.97 (30.52)
        4:26.69 (30.72)     4:56.56 (29.87)                                        
  8 Burns, Rhett J      16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:53.69    4:57.24 ZQ      11  
                  26.62       56.20 (29.58)     1:26.01 (29.81)     1:56.18 (30.17)
        2:26.17 (29.99)     2:56.43 (30.26)     3:26.44 (30.01)     3:56.98 (30.54)
        4:27.46 (30.48)     4:57.24 (29.78)                                        
  9 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:58.23    4:57.25 ZQ       9  
                  26.70       55.31 (28.61)     1:24.73 (29.42)     1:54.30 (29.57)
        2:24.54 (30.24)     2:54.66 (30.12)     3:25.24 (30.58)     3:55.93 (30.69)
        4:26.86 (30.93)     4:57.25 (30.39)                                        
 10 Lane, William W     17 New York City Aq-MR  5:14.04    4:57.40 ZQ       7  
                  26.08       54.16 (28.08)     1:23.03 (28.87)     1:52.40 (29.37)
        2:22.81 (30.41)     2:53.80 (30.99)     3:24.98 (31.18)     3:56.20 (31.22)
        4:26.96 (30.76)     4:57.40 (30.44)                                        
 11 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:57.69    4:58.98 ZQ       6  
                  26.27       55.15 (28.88)     1:24.92 (29.77)     1:55.09 (30.17)
        2:25.52 (30.43)     2:56.16 (30.64)     3:26.69 (30.53)     3:57.23 (30.54)
        4:28.31 (31.08)     4:58.98 (30.67)                                        
 12 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:05.33    4:59.73 ZQ       5  
                  25.76       53.99 (28.23)     1:23.48 (29.49)     1:53.83 (30.35)
        2:24.54 (30.71)     2:55.63 (31.09)     3:27.06 (31.43)     3:58.37 (31.31)
        4:29.47 (31.10)     4:59.73 (30.26)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              4:55.16    4:59.95 ZQ       4  
                  26.30       55.03 (28.73)     1:24.69 (29.66)     1:54.55 (29.86)
        2:24.83 (30.28)     2:55.40 (30.57)     3:26.72 (31.32)     3:58.30 (31.58)
        4:29.89 (31.59)     4:59.95 (30.06)                                        
 14 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.73    5:00.19 ZQ       3  
                  25.27       53.71 (28.44)     1:22.99 (29.28)     1:53.02 (30.03)
        2:23.68 (30.66)     2:54.65 (30.97)     3:25.89 (31.24)     3:57.80 (31.91)
        4:29.36 (31.56)     5:00.19 (30.83)                                        
 15 Ridge, Liam M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:08.46    5:01.97 ZQ       2  
                  26.74       56.88 (30.14)     1:27.38 (30.50)     1:58.00 (30.62)
        2:29.00 (31.00)     3:00.13 (31.13)     3:31.82 (31.69)     4:02.24 (30.42)
        4:32.73 (30.49)     5:01.97 (29.24)                                        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              5:00.86    5:03.06 ZQ       1  
                  26.36       55.77 (29.41)     1:26.03 (30.26)     1:57.09 (31.06)
        2:28.43 (31.34)     2:59.80 (31.37)     3:31.39 (31.59)     4:02.16 (30.77)
        4:33.29 (31.13)     5:03.06 (29.77)                                        
 17 Meringolo, Loudon   16 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:01.88    5:03.30 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.44 (29.68)     1:26.70 (30.26)     1:56.95 (30.25)
        2:27.89 (30.94)     2:59.32 (31.43)     3:31.34 (32.02)     4:02.68 (31.34)
        4:33.43 (30.75)     5:03.30 (29.87)                                        
 18 Tiso, Christopher   15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:06.43    5:04.90 ZQ     
                  26.01       55.41 (29.40)     1:26.04 (30.63)     1:57.01 (30.97)
        2:28.28 (31.27)     2:59.41 (31.13)     3:30.71 (31.30)     4:02.37 (31.66)
        4:33.74 (31.37)     5:04.90 (31.16)                                        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstanti  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:49.56    5:05.29 ZQ     
                  26.63       55.77 (29.14)     1:26.23 (30.46)     1:57.46 (31.23)
        2:29.10 (31.64)     3:01.09 (31.99)     3:33.10 (32.01)     4:04.67 (31.57)
        4:35.33 (30.66)     5:05.29 (29.96)                                        
 20 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  5:11.15    5:06.21 ZQ     
                  27.49       57.97 (30.48)     1:28.85 (30.88)     2:00.30 (31.45)
        2:31.81 (31.51)     3:03.01 (31.20)     3:34.52 (31.51)     4:06.15 (31.63)
        4:37.56 (31.41)     5:06.21 (28.65)                                        
 21 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:14.45    5:06.43 ZQ     
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)     1:26.30 (30.05)     1:56.99 (30.69)
        2:28.33 (31.34)     2:59.92 (31.59)     3:31.69 (31.77)     4:03.62 (31.93)
        4:35.20 (31.58)     5:06.43 (31.23)                                        
 22 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.54    5:06.83 ZQ     
                  26.97       56.20 (29.23)     1:26.46 (30.26)     1:57.57 (31.11)
        2:28.99 (31.42)     3:00.27 (31.28)     3:32.03 (31.76)     4:03.63 (31.60)
        4:35.47 (31.84)     5:06.83 (31.36)                                        
 23 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:10.54    5:07.17 ZQ     
                  27.32       57.58 (30.26)     1:28.40 (30.82)     1:59.65 (31.25)
        2:31.05 (31.40)     3:02.36 (31.31)     3:33.51 (31.15)     4:05.15 (31.64)
        4:36.58 (31.43)     5:07.17 (30.59)                                        
 24 Johanson, Colin W   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:03.03    5:07.30 ZQ     
                  26.37       56.32 (29.95)     1:27.13 (30.81)     1:58.52 (31.39)
        2:30.08 (31.56)     3:02.04 (31.96)     3:33.95 (31.91)     4:05.82 (31.87)
        4:36.95 (31.13)     5:07.30 (30.35)                                        
 25 Whitfield, George   15 New York City Aq-MR  5:15.36    5:07.32 ZQ     
                  26.95       56.88 (29.93)     1:27.67 (30.79)     1:58.52 (30.85)
        2:29.85 (31.33)     3:01.51 (31.66)     3:33.17 (31.66)     4:05.23 (32.06)
        4:37.02 (31.79)     5:07.32 (30.30)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:09.16    5:07.73 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.62 (30.85)     1:30.31 (31.69)     2:02.00 (31.69)
        2:33.19 (31.19)     3:04.52 (31.33)     3:35.63 (31.11)     4:06.88 (31.25)
        4:38.00 (31.12)     5:07.73 (29.73)                                        
 27 Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:01.94    5:08.32 ZQ     
                  26.88       56.41 (29.53)     1:27.05 (30.64)     1:58.17 (31.12)
        2:29.67 (31.50)     3:01.89 (32.22)     3:33.97 (32.08)     4:06.44 (32.47)
        4:38.04 (31.60)     5:08.32 (30.28)                                        
 28 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.89    5:08.86 ZQ     
                  26.87       56.55 (29.68)     1:27.47 (30.92)     1:58.68 (31.21)
        2:29.84 (31.16)     3:01.14 (31.30)     3:32.90 (31.76)     4:04.99 (32.09)
        4:37.34 (32.35)     5:08.86 (31.52)                                        
 29 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.64    5:09.35 ZQ     
                  26.65       55.31 (28.66)     1:25.87 (30.56)     1:57.20 (31.33)
        2:29.18 (31.98)     3:01.43 (32.25)     3:33.74 (32.31)     4:05.80 (32.06)
        4:37.76 (31.96)     5:09.35 (31.59)                                        
 30 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:05.86    5:09.57 ZQ     
                  26.36       55.60 (29.24)     1:26.53 (30.93)     1:57.77 (31.24)
        2:29.44 (31.67)     3:01.54 (32.10)     3:33.90 (32.36)     4:06.34 (32.44)
        4:38.65 (32.31)     5:09.57 (30.92)                                        
 31 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:04.51    5:09.91 ZQ     
                  26.98       57.20 (30.22)     1:28.38 (31.18)     1:59.75 (31.37)
        2:31.94 (32.19)     3:03.44 (31.50)     3:34.33 (30.89)     4:05.87 (31.54)
        4:38.31 (32.44)     5:09.91 (31.60)                                        
 32 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:01.35    5:10.21 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.11 (29.82)     1:27.93 (30.82)     1:59.61 (31.68)
        2:31.90 (32.29)     3:03.94 (32.04)     3:36.29 (32.35)     4:08.53 (32.24)
        4:40.01 (31.48)     5:10.21 (30.20)                                        
 33 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:06.77    5:10.52 AGTC   
                  26.59       56.18 (29.59)     1:27.48 (31.30)     1:59.11 (31.63)
        2:30.86 (31.75)     3:02.96 (32.10)     3:35.28 (32.32)     4:07.19 (31.91)
        4:39.98 (32.79)     5:10.52 (30.54)                                        
 34 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies Swimming-MR  5:11.07    5:11.20 AGTC   
                  26.95       57.18 (30.23)     1:28.85 (31.67)     2:01.17 (32.32)
        2:32.80 (31.63)     3:04.42 (31.62)     3:37.50 (33.08)     4:09.28 (31.78)
        4:41.50 (32.22)     5:11.20 (29.70)                                        
 35 Maloney, Michael C  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:06.01    5:12.01 AGTC   
                  26.10       55.30 (29.20)     1:26.73 (31.43)     1:58.90 (32.17)
        2:31.67 (32.77)     3:05.24 (33.57)     3:37.86 (32.62)     4:10.67 (32.81)
        4:42.40 (31.73)     5:12.01 (29.61)                                        
 36 Kantar, Kevin F     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.25    5:12.34 AGTC   
                  28.10       58.54 (30.44)     1:30.05 (31.51)     2:01.77 (31.72)
        2:33.35 (31.58)     3:05.73 (32.38)     3:37.64 (31.91)     4:09.68 (32.04)
        4:41.40 (31.72)     5:12.34 (30.94)                                        
 37 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:08.59    5:12.65 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)     1:30.52 (31.62)     2:02.48 (31.96)
        2:33.99 (31.51)     3:06.05 (32.06)     3:38.19 (32.14)     4:10.61 (32.42)
        4:42.78 (32.17)     5:12.65 (29.87)                                        
 38 Bonney, Ethan J     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:10.95    5:12.80 AGTC   
                  27.72       58.75 (31.03)     1:30.78 (32.03)     2:02.34 (31.56)
        2:34.56 (32.22)     3:06.33 (31.77)     3:38.64 (32.31)     4:10.22 (31.58)
        4:42.31 (32.09)     5:12.80 (30.49)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Michael   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:08.45    5:14.35 AGTC   
                  27.47       57.53 (30.06)     1:28.63 (31.10)     1:59.97 (31.34)
        2:31.61 (31.64)     3:03.27 (31.66)     3:35.96 (32.69)     4:08.82 (32.86)
        4:41.70 (32.88)     5:14.35 (32.65)                                        
 40 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               5:08.86    5:15.06 AGTC   
                  27.38       58.36 (30.98)     1:30.36 (32.00)     2:02.77 (32.41)
        2:35.38 (32.61)     3:08.44 (33.06)     3:40.63 (32.19)     4:12.99 (32.36)
        4:44.59 (31.60)     5:15.06 (30.47)                                        
 41 Frisbee, Connor M   18 Washingtonville-MR   5:07.32    5:16.15 AGTC   
                  27.55       58.24 (30.69)     1:30.12 (31.88)     2:02.19 (32.07)
        2:34.53 (32.34)     3:07.47 (32.94)     3:40.35 (32.88)     4:12.69 (32.34)
        4:45.03 (32.34)     5:16.15 (31.12)                                        
 42 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              5:12.86    5:16.34 AGTC   
                  28.00       59.02 (31.02)     1:30.85 (31.83)     2:02.68 (31.83)
        2:34.94 (32.26)     3:07.35 (32.41)     3:39.77 (32.42)     4:12.18 (32.41)
        4:44.70 (32.52)     5:16.34 (31.64)                                        
 43 Green, Ryan L       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:14.98    5:17.41 AGTC   
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)     1:29.70 (31.56)     2:01.80 (32.10)
        2:34.23 (32.43)     3:06.53 (32.30)     3:39.27 (32.74)     4:12.07 (32.80)
        4:45.24 (33.17)     5:17.41 (32.17)                                        
 44 Alvarado, Thomas R  15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:07.64    5:17.98 AGTC   
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:31.20 (32.11)     2:03.34 (32.14)
        2:35.89 (32.55)     3:08.57 (32.68)     3:41.47 (32.90)     4:14.51 (33.04)
        4:47.06 (32.55)     5:17.98 (30.92)                                        
 45 Carey, Dylan T      16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:16.39    5:19.15        
                  27.90       58.65 (30.75)     1:30.31 (31.66)     2:02.33 (32.02)
        2:34.65 (32.32)     3:07.29 (32.64)     3:40.22 (32.93)     4:13.28 (33.06)
        4:46.72 (33.44)     5:19.15 (32.43)                                        
 46 Severs, John R      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:02.56    5:22.23        
                  26.51       57.40 (30.89)     1:28.63 (31.23)     2:01.54 (32.91)
        2:35.00 (33.46)     3:08.59 (33.59)     3:42.46 (33.87)     4:16.23 (33.77)
        4:50.05 (33.82)     5:22.23 (32.18)                                        
 47 Fay, Timothy A      18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:12.87    5:25.50        
                  27.82       59.35 (31.53)     1:31.96 (32.61)     2:05.08 (33.12)
        2:38.95 (33.87)     3:12.08 (33.13)     3:45.41 (33.33)     4:19.17 (33.76)
        4:52.76 (33.59)     5:25.50 (32.74)                                        
 48 Baraban, Brandon    17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:05.31    5:37.99        
                  26.89       58.87 (31.98)     1:33.75 (34.88)     2:08.95 (35.20)
        2:43.89 (34.94)     3:18.94 (35.05)     3:54.48 (35.54)     4:29.75 (35.27)
        5:05.46 (35.71)     5:37.99 (32.53)                                        
 49 Kornblum, Daniel H  17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:12.48    5:40.55        
                  27.75     1:00.57 (32.82)     1:34.32 (33.75)     2:08.88 (34.56)
        2:43.96 (35.08)     3:19.33 (35.37)     3:55.11 (35.78)     4:31.11 (36.00)
        5:07.13 (36.02)     5:40.55 (33.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   14:57.37   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR    
                18:03.49  ZQ
                18:03.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peticco, Juan P     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:13.86   16:48.91 ZQ      20  
                  27.30       57.02 (29.72)     1:27.51 (30.49)     1:58.47 (30.96)
        2:29.10 (30.63)     3:00.25 (31.15)     3:31.47 (31.22)     4:02.30 (30.83)
        4:33.49 (31.19)     5:04.73 (31.24)     5:36.09 (31.36)     6:06.48 (30.39)
        6:37.48 (31.00)     7:08.56 (31.08)     7:39.71 (31.15)     8:10.64 (30.93)
        8:41.50 (30.86)     9:12.59 (31.09)     9:43.56 (30.97)    10:14.71 (31.15)
       10:45.55 (30.84)    11:16.65 (31.10)    11:47.29 (30.64)    12:18.29 (31.00)
       12:49.03 (30.74)    13:19.81 (30.78)    13:50.37 (30.56)    14:21.17 (30.80)
       14:51.92 (30.75)    15:22.28 (30.36)    15:52.44 (30.16)    16:22.03 (29.59)
       16:48.91 (26.88)
  2 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR             16:50.48   16:49.47 ZQ      17  
                  27.10       57.23 (30.13)     1:27.55 (30.32)     1:58.42 (30.87)
        2:29.09 (30.67)     3:00.23 (31.14)     3:31.03 (30.80)     4:01.62 (30.59)
        4:33.12 (31.50)     5:03.16 (30.04)     5:34.07 (30.91)     6:05.43 (31.36)
        6:37.01 (31.58)     7:08.20 (31.19)     7:38.57 (30.37)     8:09.90 (31.33)
        8:41.23 (31.33)     9:11.63 (30.40)     9:42.75 (31.12)    10:14.34 (31.59)
       10:45.52 (31.18)    11:15.93 (30.41)    11:47.12 (31.19)    12:18.48 (31.36)
       12:49.73 (31.25)    13:19.58 (29.85)    13:50.35 (30.77)    14:21.31 (30.96)
       14:52.06 (30.75)    15:23.44 (31.38)    15:52.01 (28.57)    16:22.13 (30.12)
       16:49.47 (27.34)
  3 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR             17:19.40   17:20.90 ZQ      16  
                  27.98       57.93 (29.95)     1:29.04 (31.11)     2:00.14 (31.10)
        2:31.54 (31.40)     3:02.72 (31.18)     3:34.63 (31.91)     4:06.55 (31.92)
        4:38.33 (31.78)     5:10.72 (32.39)     5:43.06 (32.34)     6:14.54 (31.48)
        6:45.90 (31.36)     7:18.02 (32.12)     7:49.93 (31.91)     8:21.76 (31.83)
        8:53.77 (32.01)     9:25.57 (31.80)     9:57.47 (31.90)    10:29.54 (32.07)
       11:01.38 (31.84)    11:33.18 (31.80)    12:04.82 (31.64)    12:36.93 (32.11)
       13:09.28 (32.35)    13:41.21 (31.93)    14:13.27 (32.06)    14:45.02 (31.75)
       15:16.81 (31.79)    15:48.20 (31.39)    16:19.69 (31.49)    16:50.35 (30.66)
       17:20.90 (30.55)
  4 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:31.56   17:42.45 ZQ      15  
                  29.40     1:00.61 (31.21)     1:32.47 (31.86)     2:04.76 (32.29)
        2:36.84 (32.08)     3:08.71 (31.87)     3:40.19 (31.48)     4:12.21 (32.02)
        4:44.36 (32.15)     5:16.45 (32.09)     5:48.94 (32.49)     6:21.08 (32.14)
        6:53.41 (32.33)     7:25.69 (32.28)     7:58.51 (32.82)     8:31.08 (32.57)
        9:03.59 (32.51)     9:35.93 (32.34)    10:08.90 (32.97)    10:41.27 (32.37)
       11:13.91 (32.64)    11:47.34 (33.43)    12:20.17 (32.83)    12:52.81 (32.64)
       13:25.70 (32.89)    13:58.32 (32.62)    14:30.73 (32.41)    15:03.61 (32.88)
       15:36.09 (32.48)    16:08.97 (32.88)    16:42.00 (33.03)    17:12.85 (30.85)
       17:42.45 (29.60)
  5 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR             17:31.14   17:42.50 ZQ      14  
                  28.09       58.70 (30.61)     1:30.20 (31.50)     2:02.36 (32.16)
        2:34.62 (32.26)     3:07.33 (32.71)     3:39.64 (32.31)     4:12.09 (32.45)
        4:44.78 (32.69)     5:17.56 (32.78)     5:49.94 (32.38)     6:22.64 (32.70)
        6:55.37 (32.73)     7:27.88 (32.51)     8:00.52 (32.64)     8:33.02 (32.50)
        9:05.79 (32.77)     9:38.62 (32.83)    10:11.27 (32.65)    10:43.88 (32.61)
       11:16.55 (32.67)    11:49.09 (32.54)    12:21.48 (32.39)    12:53.55 (32.07)
       13:25.81 (32.26)    13:58.24 (32.43)    14:30.63 (32.39)    15:03.10 (32.47)
       15:35.15 (32.05)    16:07.06 (31.91)    16:39.00 (31.94)    17:10.91 (31.91)
       17:42.50 (31.59)
  6 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR             17:09.93   17:45.09 ZQ      13  
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:32.08 (31.78)     2:04.84 (32.76)
        2:37.42 (32.58)     3:09.63 (32.21)     3:42.03 (32.40)     4:13.68 (31.65)
        4:46.00 (32.32)     5:17.67 (31.67)     5:49.29 (31.62)     6:19.78 (30.49)
        6:52.33 (32.55)     7:24.80 (32.47)     7:56.84 (32.04)     8:28.42 (31.58)
        9:00.33 (31.91)     9:33.27 (32.94)    10:05.53 (32.26)    10:37.27 (31.74)
       11:09.01 (31.74)    11:41.94 (32.93)    12:14.58 (32.64)    12:48.17 (33.59)
       13:20.86 (32.69)    13:54.22 (33.36)    14:28.21 (33.99)    15:02.56 (34.35)
       15:35.37 (32.81)    16:08.51 (33.14)    16:41.38 (32.87)    17:13.46 (32.08)
       17:45.09 (31.63)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.76      52.79 ZQ      20  
                  25.81       52.79 (26.98)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR                53.39      53.65 ZQ      17  
                  25.88       53.65 (27.77)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.19      54.06 ZQ      16  
                  26.04       54.06 (28.02)                                        
  4 Yao, Kevin K        16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.47      54.68 ZQ      15  
                  26.89       54.68 (27.79)                                        
  5 Gagion, Michael V   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.90      54.81 ZQ      14  
                  26.70       54.81 (28.11)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.47      54.88 ZQ      13  
                  26.55       54.88 (28.33)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR                54.82      55.00 ZQ      12  
                  26.63       55.00 (28.37)                                        
  8 Lane, William W     17 New York City Aq-MR    56.54      55.38 ZQ      11  
                  26.67       55.38 (28.71)                                        
  9 Konovalov, Veniami  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.72      55.44 ZQ       9  
                  26.98       55.44 (28.46)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.25      55.46 ZQ       7  
                  27.24       55.46 (28.22)                                        
 11 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.29      55.50 ZQ       6  
                  27.24       55.50 (28.26)                                        
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.78      55.52 ZQ       5  
                  27.17       55.52 (28.35)                                        
 13 Adayev, Daniel      17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.59      55.62 ZQ       4  
                  27.00       55.62 (28.62)                                        
 14 Chang, Oscar        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.39      55.81 ZQ       3  
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)                                        
 15 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.74      55.91 ZQ       2  
                  26.96       55.91 (28.95)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.22      56.07 ZQ       1  
                  27.30       56.07 (28.77)                                        
 17 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.35      56.17 ZQ     
                  27.13       56.17 (29.04)                                        
 18 Burns, Rhett J      16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.12      56.19 ZQ     
                  27.46       56.19 (28.73)                                        
 18 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.37      56.19 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.19 (29.11)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.15      56.39 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.39 (28.94)                                        
 21 McCaffrey, Thomas   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.62      56.48 ZQ     
                  27.66       56.48 (28.82)                                        
 22 Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59      56.72 ZQ     
                  27.85       56.72 (28.87)                                        
 23 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                58.54      56.78 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)                                        
 23 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93      56.78 ZQ     
                  27.71       56.78 (29.07)                                        
 25 Millkey, Nicholas   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.07      57.29 ZQ     
                  27.94       57.29 (29.35)                                        
 26 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.81      57.44 ZQ     
                  27.75       57.44 (29.69)                                        
 27 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.40      57.48 ZQ     
                  28.30       57.48 (29.18)                                        
 28 Costanzo, Christop  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    56.60      57.54 ZQ     
                  28.29       57.54 (29.25)                                        
 29 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.74      57.55 ZQ     
                  27.86       57.55 (29.69)                                        
 30 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.02      57.76 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.76 (29.94)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Samuel M   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.29      57.80 ZQ     
                  27.88       57.80 (29.92)                                        
 32 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                59.68      57.81 ZQ     
                  28.06       57.81 (29.75)                                        
 33 Chamak, Joshua M    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.46      57.84 ZQ     
                  28.04       57.84 (29.80)                                        
 34 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.08      58.03 ZQ     
                  28.23       58.03 (29.80)                                        
 35 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.90      58.13 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.13 (29.98)                                        
 36 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.38      58.22 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.22 (30.06)                                        
 37 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.82      58.23 ZQ     
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)                                        
 38 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR    56.44      58.29 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.29 (30.18)                                        
 39 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR    58.76      58.44 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.44 (30.40)                                        
 39 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.68      58.44 ZQ     
                  28.86       58.44 (29.58)                                        
 41 Ridge, Liam M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.37      58.48 ZQ     
                  28.54       58.48 (29.94)                                        
 42 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR                58.99      58.53 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)                                        
 43 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.75      58.65 ZQ     
                  28.67       58.65 (29.98)                                        
 44 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.14      58.67 ZQ     
                  28.62       58.67 (30.05)                                        
 45 Jarski, Alexander   16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.93      58.84 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.84 (30.72)                                        
 46 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.42      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.78       58.86 (30.08)                                        
 47 Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.17      58.94 ZQ     
                  28.66       58.94 (30.28)                                        
 48 Macias, Sean E      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    59.26      59.02 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.02 (30.75)                                        
 49 Wadsworth, John D   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.79      59.15 ZQ     
                  28.56       59.15 (30.59)                                        
 50 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.25      59.27 ZQ     
                  29.03       59.27 (30.24)                                        
 51 Coen, Francis       17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.45      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.48       59.34 (30.86)                                        
 52 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.66      59.38 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.38 (30.60)                                        
 53 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.62      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.89       59.42 (30.53)                                        
 54 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.02      59.45 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)                                        
 55 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR                59.02      59.47 ZQ     
                  28.97       59.47 (30.50)                                        
 56 Draper, Christophe  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.93      59.56 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.56 (31.08)                                        
 57 Zheng, Raymond H    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.55      59.63 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.63 (31.11)                                        
 58 Treanor, Shane P    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.28      59.64 AGTC   
                  28.94       59.64 (30.70)                                        
 59 Guerrero, Sean N    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.51      59.66 AGTC   
                  29.24       59.66 (30.42)                                        
 60 Gamboli, Luke       16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    59.39      59.72 AGTC   
                  28.99       59.72 (30.73)                                        
 61 Rawl, Jarek T       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.71      59.85 AGTC   
                  29.35       59.85 (30.50)                                        
 62 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR                59.56      59.86 AGTC   
                  29.03       59.86 (30.83)                                        
 63 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.44      59.89 AGTC   
                  29.34       59.89 (30.55)                                        
 64 Lucas, Jayden       16 Unattached-MR        1:01.03      59.90 AGTC   
                  29.14       59.90 (30.76)                                        
 65 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.08      59.94 AGTC   
                  29.11       59.94 (30.83)                                        
 66 Carey, Dylan T      16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.72      59.97 AGTC   
                  29.51       59.97 (30.46)                                        
 67 Sullivan, Joseph P  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.97      59.98 AGTC   
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)                                        
 68 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.39      59.99 AGTC   
                  29.54       59.99 (30.45)                                        
 69 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.03    1:00.03 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:00.03 (30.76)                                        
 70 Geddes, Sean A      15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    58.62    1:00.05 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:00.05 (31.11)                                        
 71 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.13    1:00.06 AGTC   
                  28.62     1:00.06 (31.44)                                        
 72 Luhrs, Derek G      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.63    1:00.11 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:00.11 (31.15)                                        
 73 Oh, Eric J          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.45    1:00.14 AGTC   
                  28.79     1:00.14 (31.35)                                        
 74 Woods, Brendan T    17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.44    1:00.15 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:00.15 (30.96)                                        
 75 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.52    1:00.18 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:00.18 (31.02)                                        
 76 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.13    1:00.20 AGTC   
                  28.79     1:00.20 (31.41)                                        
 77 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.11    1:00.22 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:00.22 (30.64)                                        
 78 Slattery, Conn      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.27    1:00.30 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)                                        
 79 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR                 59.55    1:00.32 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:00.32 (30.99)                                        
 80 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    58.86    1:00.33 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:00.33 (31.08)                                        
 81 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.83    1:00.53 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:00.53 (31.22)                                        
 82 Moeslinger, Erich   15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:00.67    1:00.55 AGTC   
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)                                        
 83 Cooney, Hunter C    17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.16    1:00.59 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:00.59 (31.28)                                        
 84 Vasile, Joseph      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:00.52    1:00.61 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:00.61 (31.12)                                        
 85 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.74    1:00.65 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:00.65 (31.04)                                        
 86 Liberato, Andrew    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.02    1:00.67 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:00.67 (31.66)                                        
 87 Taylor, Harrison J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.54    1:00.75 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)                                        
 88 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.17    1:00.77 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:00.77 (31.27)                                        
 89 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.81 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.81 (31.90)                                        
 89 McCarthy, Michael   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.38    1:00.81 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)                                        
 91 Kantar, Kevin F     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.26    1:00.83 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:00.83 (30.93)                                        
 92 Mangan, Matthew J   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.59    1:01.14 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:01.14 (31.95)                                        
 93 Lue, Michael        16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    58.91    1:01.23 AGTC   
                  28.48     1:01.23 (32.75)                                        
 94 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.61    1:01.27 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:01.27 (31.67)                                        
 95 Rawl, Daniel M      17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.34    1:01.31 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:01.31 (31.60)                                        
 95 Kyaw, Nyi- Rein     15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.55    1:01.31 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)                                        
 97 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR                 59.97    1:01.33 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:01.33 (32.81)                                        
 98 Keane, Matt V       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.56    1:01.64        
                  30.45     1:01.64 (31.19)                                        
 98 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:01.64        
                  30.31     1:01.64 (31.33)                                        
100 Markic, Marin       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.71    1:01.67        
                  29.30     1:01.67 (32.37)                                        
101 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                59.15    1:01.83        
                  29.49     1:01.83 (32.34)                                        
102 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.78    1:01.87        
                  29.82     1:01.87 (32.05)                                        
103 Shemet, Charles F   15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.05    1:01.91        
                  29.89     1:01.91 (32.02)                                        
104 White, Devin H      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.24    1:02.06        
                  29.84     1:02.06 (32.22)                                        
105 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.65    1:02.12        
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
105 Loos, Thomas J      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.93    1:02.12        
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)                                        
107 Ma, Edmond          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.89    1:02.17        
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)                                        
108 Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.84    1:02.30        
                  30.12     1:02.30 (32.18)                                        
109 Angeles, Brandon    15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:00.13    1:02.31        
                  29.78     1:02.31 (32.53)                                        
110 Miranda, Brendan B  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:01.29    1:02.70        
111 Fay, Timothy A      18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.76    1:03.29        
                  30.28     1:03.29 (33.01)                                        
112 Dain, Matthew S     15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.09    1:04.03        
                  30.82     1:04.03 (33.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.25    1:56.67 ZQ      20  
                  27.51       56.41 (28.90)     1:26.30 (29.89)     1:56.67 (30.37)
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.48    1:57.19 ZQ      17  
                  27.15       57.44 (30.29)     1:28.61 (31.17)     1:57.19 (28.58)
  3 Lane, William W     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.29    1:59.76 ZQ      16  
                  26.98       56.72 (29.74)     1:27.73 (31.01)     1:59.76 (32.03)
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.74    2:00.02 ZQ      15  
                  28.26       58.75 (30.49)     1:29.28 (30.53)     2:00.02 (30.74)
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.74    2:00.17 ZQ      14  
                  27.97       57.99 (30.02)     1:29.21 (31.22)     2:00.17 (30.96)
  6 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR              2:09.18    2:00.26 ZQ      13  
                  27.02       56.15 (29.13)     1:27.75 (31.60)     2:00.26 (32.51)
  7 McCaffrey, Thomas   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.69    2:00.42 ZQ      12  
                  28.24       58.44 (30.20)     1:29.69 (31.25)     2:00.42 (30.73)
  8 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.98    2:00.59 ZQ      11  
                  28.60       58.88 (30.28)     1:30.30 (31.42)     2:00.59 (30.29)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.90    2:00.86 ZQ       9  
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)     1:30.08 (31.43)     2:00.86 (30.78)
 10 Gagion, Michael V   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.51    2:01.18 ZQ       7  
                  28.09       58.47 (30.38)     1:29.95 (31.48)     2:01.18 (31.23)
 11 Konovalov, Veniami  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.63    2:01.63 ZQ       6  
                  28.74       59.71 (30.97)     1:31.33 (31.62)     2:01.63 (30.30)
 12 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.21    2:01.79 ZQ       5  
                  28.32       59.11 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.72)     2:01.79 (30.96)
 13 Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.67    2:01.96 ZQ       4  
                  28.73       59.72 (30.99)     1:31.17 (31.45)     2:01.96 (30.79)
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.76    2:02.51 ZQ       3  
                  28.43       59.73 (31.30)     1:31.42 (31.69)     2:02.51 (31.09)
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.95    2:02.52 ZQ       2  
                  29.32     1:00.28 (30.96)     1:31.79 (31.51)     2:02.52 (30.73)
 16 Burns, Rhett J      16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:10.77    2:02.95 ZQ       1  
                  29.20     1:00.46 (31.26)     1:31.96 (31.50)     2:02.95 (30.99)
 17 Ridge, Liam M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.18    2:03.28 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)     1:32.70 (32.35)     2:03.28 (30.58)
 18 Papsco, Zachary T   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.43    2:03.54 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)     1:32.31 (32.26)     2:03.54 (31.23)
 19 Yao, Kevin K        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.50    2:03.63 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:31.35 (32.12)     2:03.63 (32.28)
 20 Adayev, Daniel      17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.90    2:03.83 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)     1:32.50 (32.40)     2:03.83 (31.33)
 21 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.30    2:03.99 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.85 (31.87)     1:33.12 (32.27)     2:03.99 (30.87)
 22 Costanzo, Christop  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:04.37    2:04.53 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:00.58 (31.53)     1:32.88 (32.30)     2:04.53 (31.65)
 23 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:07.03    2:04.75 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)     1:32.69 (33.06)     2:04.75 (32.06)
 24 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.69    2:04.99 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.85 (31.45)     1:32.50 (32.65)     2:04.99 (32.49)
 25 Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.14    2:05.19 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)     1:34.03 (32.31)     2:05.19 (31.16)
 26 Sweeney, Samuel M   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.91    2:05.56 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:00.33 (31.90)     1:33.42 (33.09)     2:05.56 (32.14)
 27 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.91    2:05.78 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:01.03 (31.39)     1:33.46 (32.43)     2:05.78 (32.32)
 28 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.70    2:05.87 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:01.58 (31.57)     1:33.78 (32.20)     2:05.87 (32.09)
 29 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.39    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)     1:33.54 (33.31)     2:06.23 (32.69)
 30 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.95    2:06.37 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.34 (31.20)     1:33.35 (33.01)     2:06.37 (33.02)
 30 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.90    2:06.37 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:00.94 (31.82)     1:33.75 (32.81)     2:06.37 (32.62)
 32 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    2:06.40 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:00.97 (31.50)     1:33.14 (32.17)     2:06.40 (33.26)
 33 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:06.42 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:34.21 (33.13)     2:06.42 (32.21)
 34 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.10    2:07.12 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.01 (31.50)     1:34.01 (33.00)     2:07.12 (33.11)
 35 Woods, Brendan T    17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.15    2:07.21 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.37 (32.50)     1:35.40 (33.03)     2:07.21 (31.81)
 36 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.41    2:07.32 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:02.22 (31.94)     1:34.60 (32.38)     2:07.32 (32.72)
 37 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.82    2:07.40 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:02.63 (32.01)     1:35.66 (33.03)     2:07.40 (31.74)
 38 Johanson, Colin W   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.69    2:07.53 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)     1:34.82 (33.27)     2:07.53 (32.71)
 38 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.41    2:07.53 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:02.79 (31.96)     1:35.22 (32.43)     2:07.53 (32.31)
 40 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.57    2:07.54 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.01 (31.67)     1:34.69 (33.68)     2:07.54 (32.85)
 40 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.94    2:07.54 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)     1:34.86 (33.14)     2:07.54 (32.68)
 42 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.74    2:07.59 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:01.04 (31.63)     1:34.03 (32.99)     2:07.59 (33.56)
 43 Guerrero, Sean N    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.58    2:07.71 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:02.40 (31.77)     1:35.03 (32.63)     2:07.71 (32.68)
 44 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:07.79 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.55 (32.12)     1:34.62 (33.07)     2:07.79 (33.17)
 45 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.26    2:08.17 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)     1:35.13 (33.22)     2:08.17 (33.04)
 46 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.84    2:08.87 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:35.84 (33.94)     2:08.87 (33.03)
 47 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.33    2:08.99 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:34.90 (34.05)     2:08.99 (34.09)
 48 Kantar, Kevin F     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.09    2:09.38 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:02.83 (32.52)     1:36.21 (33.38)     2:09.38 (33.17)
 49 Zheng, Raymond H    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.94    2:09.54 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:01.96 (32.71)     1:35.82 (33.86)     2:09.54 (33.72)
 50 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.32    2:09.75 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)     1:37.67 (33.74)     2:09.75 (32.08)
 51 Liberato, Andrew    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.18    2:09.80 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.67 (32.99)     1:36.68 (34.01)     2:09.80 (33.12)
 52 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25    2:10.01 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)     1:36.66 (33.31)     2:10.01 (33.35)
 53 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:11.04    2:10.03 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:04.13 (33.44)     1:37.22 (33.09)     2:10.03 (32.81)
 54 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.49    2:10.04 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:03.16 (32.51)     1:36.75 (33.59)     2:10.04 (33.29)
 55 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.74    2:10.09 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:01.55 (32.24)     1:35.77 (34.22)     2:10.09 (34.32)
 56 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:10.95    2:10.15 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:03.30 (32.65)     1:36.64 (33.34)     2:10.15 (33.51)
 57 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:09.67    2:10.22 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:04.08 (33.10)     1:37.60 (33.52)     2:10.22 (32.62)
 58 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.60    2:10.34 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:04.16 (33.51)     1:36.98 (32.82)     2:10.34 (33.36)
 59 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.12    2:10.46 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:04.28 (33.30)     1:37.83 (33.55)     2:10.46 (32.63)
 60 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.76    2:10.49 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:01.96 (32.21)     1:35.43 (33.47)     2:10.49 (35.06)
 61 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.49    2:10.67 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:04.97 (33.22)     1:38.08 (33.11)     2:10.67 (32.59)
 62 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.65    2:10.68 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:04.56 (33.30)     1:38.27 (33.71)     2:10.68 (32.41)
 63 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR              2:09.98    2:10.72 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:04.43 (33.02)     1:37.96 (33.53)     2:10.72 (32.76)
 64 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:11.42    2:11.07 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:03.34 (32.78)     1:37.48 (34.14)     2:11.07 (33.59)
 65 Steele, Nicholas C  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.40    2:11.20 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)     1:37.22 (34.07)     2:11.20 (33.98)
 66 Geddes, Sean A      15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:09.10    2:11.24 AGTC   
                  30.80     1:03.74 (32.94)     1:36.95 (33.21)     2:11.24 (34.29)
 67 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.94    2:11.61 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)     1:37.42 (33.26)     2:11.61 (34.19)
 68 Shemet, Charles F   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.30    2:11.81 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:04.57 (33.14)     1:38.37 (33.80)     2:11.81 (33.44)
 69 Vasile, Joseph      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:12.76    2:12.09 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:03.87 (33.06)     1:38.10 (34.23)     2:12.09 (33.99)
 70 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.40    2:12.31 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:04.61 (33.66)     1:38.70 (34.09)     2:12.31 (33.61)
 71 Cooney, Hunter C    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.31    2:12.40 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:03.15 (32.97)     1:37.94 (34.79)     2:12.40 (34.46)
 72 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.39    2:12.76 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:03.91 (33.90)     1:39.15 (35.24)     2:12.76 (33.61)
 73 Martusciello, Jame  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.04    2:13.09 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:04.74 (33.59)     1:39.34 (34.60)     2:13.09 (33.75)
 74 Econopouly, Elias   16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:10.89    2:13.10 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)     1:37.17 (34.59)     2:13.10 (35.93)
 75 Luhrs, Derek G      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.82    2:13.18 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:01.07 (32.34)     1:36.49 (35.42)     2:13.18 (36.69)
 76 Slattery, Conn      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.45    2:13.23 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:38.29 (34.78)     2:13.23 (34.94)
 77 Marun, Michael      16 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   2:12.97    2:13.43 AGTC   
                  31.23     1:04.49 (33.26)     1:38.44 (33.95)     2:13.43 (34.99)
 78 McPhillips, Liam T  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:12.77    2:13.57 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.81 (33.78)     1:39.06 (34.25)     2:13.57 (34.51)
 79 Fay, Timothy A      18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.38    2:13.84 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:04.30 (33.61)     1:39.21 (34.91)     2:13.84 (34.63)
 80 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:14.50        
                  31.98     1:06.09 (34.11)     1:40.75 (34.66)     2:14.50 (33.75)
 81 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.71    2:15.18        
                  31.59     1:05.70 (34.11)     1:40.54 (34.84)     2:15.18 (34.64)
 82 Weiner, Luke        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.59    2:15.33        
                  31.33     1:05.05 (33.72)     1:40.29 (35.24)     2:15.33 (35.04)
 83 Ma, Edmond          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.73    2:15.41        
                  30.07     1:03.82 (33.75)     1:39.38 (35.56)     2:15.41 (36.03)
 84 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:12.92    2:16.82        
                  30.62     1:05.65 (35.03)     1:41.70 (36.05)     2:16.82 (35.12)
 85 Towse, Eric         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:12.93    2:17.09        
                  31.46     1:06.24 (34.78)     1:42.06 (35.82)     2:17.09 (35.03)
 86 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.60    2:18.75        
                  31.13     1:05.06 (33.93)     1:41.56 (36.50)     2:18.75 (37.19)
 -- Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.29      58.77 ZQ      20  
                  28.66       58.77 (30.11)                                        
  2 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.19      59.37 ZQ      17  
                  27.98       59.37 (31.39)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.46    1:00.15 ZQ      16  
                  27.86     1:00.15 (32.29)                                        
  4 Vondrak, Benjamin   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.13    1:00.47 ZQ      15  
                  28.29     1:00.47 (32.18)                                        
  5 Grunbok, Christoph  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.84    1:00.92 ZQ      14  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    59.90    1:01.08 ZQ      13  
                  28.73     1:01.08 (32.35)                                        
  7 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.38    1:01.13 ZQ      12  
                  28.77     1:01.13 (32.36)                                        
  8 Treanor, Shane P    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.40    1:01.34 ZQ      11  
                  29.20     1:01.34 (32.14)                                        
  9 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.80    1:01.37 ZQ       9  
                  28.64     1:01.37 (32.73)                                        
 10 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:01.50 ZQ       7  
                  28.96     1:01.50 (32.54)                                        
 11 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.37    1:01.57 ZQ       6  
                  29.01     1:01.57 (32.56)                                        
 12 Litvinov, George    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:01.66 ZQ       5  
                  29.25     1:01.66 (32.41)                                        
 13 Choi, Andrew H      15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:02.14    1:01.67 ZQ       4  
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)                                        
 14 Econopouly, Elias   16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.22    1:02.02 ZQ       3  
                  29.35     1:02.02 (32.67)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.36    1:02.28 ZQ       2  
                  29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)                                        
 16 Flynn, Sean P       16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.42    1:02.38 ZQ       1  
                  28.88     1:02.38 (33.50)                                        
 17 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:02.60 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.87    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:02.61 (33.27)                                        
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J   16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.14    1:02.62 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.62 (33.00)                                        
 19 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.17    1:02.62 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.62 (33.27)                                        
 21 Cono, Graham J      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.68    1:02.64 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.64 (33.02)                                        
 22 Lue, Michael        16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.82    1:02.68 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.68 (33.26)                                        
 23 Gorizia, Lucca E    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.33    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.81 (33.32)                                        
 24 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:05.91    1:02.85 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:02.85 (33.26)                                        
 25 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.34    1:02.88 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.88 (34.06)                                        
 26 Zock, Joshua L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.66    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:02.91 (33.58)                                        
 27 Kantar, Erik D      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.43    1:02.97 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.97 (33.78)                                        
 28 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:03.24 (33.80)                                        
 29 Wong, Phillip       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.48    1:03.26 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)                                        
 30 Cornelia, Dylan T   16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:01.54    1:03.36 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan         18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:04.88    1:03.40 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:03.40 (33.66)                                        
 32 Kascle, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.72    1:03.46 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)                                        
 33 Shashaty, John      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.58    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:03.87 (33.80)                                        
 34 Guerrero, Sean N    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.45    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)                                        
 35 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.11    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.44 (34.02)                                        
 36 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.52    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.58 (33.74)                                        
 37 Liu, Jonathan E     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.39    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.84 (34.51)                                        
 38 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.99 (34.30)                                        
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:05.04 (34.14)                                        
 40 Griffin, Spencer H  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.34    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:05.19 (34.93)                                        
 41 Kelly, Matthew      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.87    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)                                        
 42 German, Alexander   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.30    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:05.44 (34.56)                                        
 43 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.13    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.64 (34.78)                                        
 43 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.65    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:05.64 (34.97)                                        
 43 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.83    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)                                        
 46 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.02    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.74 (34.38)                                        
 47 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.00    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.82 (34.42)                                        
 48 Kelly, James P      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.92    1:05.86 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:05.86 (35.32)                                        
 49 Simon, Jack R       16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:05.46    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.93 (35.10)                                        
 49 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.28    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:05.93 (34.93)                                        
 51 O'Malley, Peter J   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.57    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:05.99 (35.39)                                        
 52 Karen, Jason C      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.79    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:06.27 (35.20)                                        
 53 Alliano, Douglas G  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.49    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:06.32 (35.81)                                        
 54 Johnson, Chaz L     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.91    1:06.56 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:06.56 (35.31)                                        
 55 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.06    1:06.70 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)                                        
 56 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.82 AGTC   
                  31.07     1:06.82 (35.75)                                        
 57 Rawl, Jarek T       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.84    1:06.88 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:06.88 (35.26)                                        
 58 Cohen, Ethan X      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.44    1:07.00 AGTC   
                  32.40     1:07.00 (34.60)                                        
 59 Yao, Kevin K        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.54    1:07.11 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:07.11 (35.37)                                        
 59 Jarski, Alexander   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.98    1:07.11 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:07.11 (35.93)                                        
 61 Prokic, Matija      15 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:09.30    1:07.26 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:07.26 (35.23)                                        
 62 Cavanaugh, Joseph   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.57    1:07.38 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)                                        
 62 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.02    1:07.38 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:07.38 (35.63)                                        
 64 Rabadi, Nicholas    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.82    1:07.45 AGTC   
                  31.88     1:07.45 (35.57)                                        
 64 Callaghan, Ryan     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.30    1:07.45 AGTC   
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)                                        
 66 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.61    1:07.47 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.47 (35.76)                                        
 67 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.82    1:07.50 AGTC   
                  31.93     1:07.50 (35.57)                                        
 68 Chang, Oscar        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.23    1:07.58 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:07.58 (35.85)                                        
 69 Boyd, Gavin W       16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:07.18    1:07.61 AGTC   
                  32.55     1:07.61 (35.06)                                        
 69 McPhillips, Liam T  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:07.19    1:07.61 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:07.61 (36.62)                                        
 71 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.96    1:07.73 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.73 (36.02)                                        
 72 Luhrs, Derek G      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.62    1:07.88 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:07.88 (36.30)                                        
 72 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.63    1:07.88 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:07.88 (35.90)                                        
 74 Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.92    1:08.28 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:08.28 (36.84)                                        
 75 Wisniewski, Robert  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.11    1:08.36 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:08.36 (36.18)                                        
 76 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.30    1:08.39 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:08.39 (36.32)                                        
 77 Parrinello, Anthon  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.09    1:08.46 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)                                        
 78 Young, Chaz N       18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.67    1:08.69 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:08.69 (36.07)                                        
 79 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.75 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:08.75 (36.93)                                        
 80 Towse, Eric         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.17    1:08.78 AGTC   
                  32.79     1:08.78 (35.99)                                        
 81 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:07.26    1:09.13 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:09.13 (36.71)                                        
 82 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               1:09.44    1:09.35 AGTC   
                  32.15     1:09.35 (37.20)                                        
 83 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.64 AGTC   
                  32.17     1:09.64 (37.47)                                        
 84 Song, Roy           16 SPAR-MR              1:09.14    1:09.96 AGTC   
                  32.99     1:09.96 (36.97)                                        
 85 Eboli, Michael J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.94    1:10.30        
                  33.41     1:10.30 (36.89)                                        
 86 Duval, Justin S     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.31    1:10.68        
                  32.31     1:10.68 (38.37)                                        
 87 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.65    1:10.74        
                  34.40     1:10.74 (36.34)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  15 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:08.02         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.49          DQ (37.07)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:04.02         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  30.11          DQ (33.59)                                        
 -- Vazquez, Christian  15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:07.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  32.32          DQ (37.66)                                        
 -- Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:09.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kwon, Steven S      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.58    2:06.56 ZQ      20  
                  28.87     1:00.82 (31.95)     1:33.37 (32.55)     2:06.56 (33.19)
  2 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.56    2:08.87 ZQ      17  
                  28.47     1:00.42 (31.95)     1:34.02 (33.60)     2:08.87 (34.85)
  3 Grunbok, Christoph  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:13.96    2:10.96 ZQ      16  
                  29.27     1:02.14 (32.87)     1:35.92 (33.78)     2:10.96 (35.04)
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.24    2:12.91 ZQ      15  
                  29.65     1:02.90 (33.25)     1:37.65 (34.75)     2:12.91 (35.26)
  5 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.70    2:13.32 ZQ      14  
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)     1:39.13 (35.17)     2:13.32 (34.19)
  6 Choi, Andrew H      15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:19.89    2:13.73 ZQ      13  
                  29.50     1:03.36 (33.86)     1:38.38 (35.02)     2:13.73 (35.35)
  7 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.53    2:14.22 ZQ      12  
                  29.80     1:03.15 (33.35)     1:38.23 (35.08)     2:14.22 (35.99)
  8 Cono, Graham J      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.92    2:15.77 ZQ      11  
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:39.86 (35.20)     2:15.77 (35.91)
  9 Econopouly, Elias   16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:20.86    2:16.08 ZQ       9  
                  30.83     1:04.82 (33.99)     1:39.98 (35.16)     2:16.08 (36.10)
 10 Simkin, Leonid      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:18.96    2:16.40 ZQ       7  
                  30.49     1:04.91 (34.42)     1:40.81 (35.90)     2:16.40 (35.59)
 11 Treanor, Shane P    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:12.27    2:17.49 ZQ       6  
                  30.74     1:05.52 (34.78)     1:40.99 (35.47)     2:17.49 (36.50)
 12 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.30    2:17.51 ZQ       5  
                  30.30     1:04.57 (34.27)     1:41.05 (36.48)     2:17.51 (36.46)
 13 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.99    2:17.55 ZQ       4  
                  31.75     1:07.16 (35.41)     1:42.49 (35.33)     2:17.55 (35.06)
 14 Vondrak, Benjamin   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.68    2:17.69 ZQ       3  
                  30.83     1:05.85 (35.02)     1:42.00 (36.15)     2:17.69 (35.69)
 15 Litvinov, George    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:17.97 ZQ       2  
                  30.27     1:05.24 (34.97)     1:41.36 (36.12)     2:17.97 (36.61)
 16 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.15    2:18.29 ZQ       1  
                  30.72     1:06.93 (36.21)     1:43.18 (36.25)     2:18.29 (35.11)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.07    2:18.72 ZQ     
                  16.79     1:05.24 (48.45)     1:41.64 (36.40)     2:18.72 (37.08)
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:18.85    2:19.42 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:06.93 (35.53)     1:43.05 (36.12)     2:19.42 (36.37)
 19 Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.85    2:19.47 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:06.36 (35.18)     1:42.68 (36.32)     2:19.47 (36.79)
 20 Keane, Matt V       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.11    2:19.90 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.69 (35.14)     1:42.85 (37.16)     2:19.90 (37.05)
 21 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:17.11    2:19.93 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:06.57 (35.11)     1:42.86 (36.29)     2:19.93 (37.07)
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.59    2:20.02 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)     1:43.53 (36.33)     2:20.02 (36.49)
 23 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.25    2:20.05 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.88 (35.71)     1:43.18 (36.30)     2:20.05 (36.87)
 24 Wadsworth, John D   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:24.52    2:20.79 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.35 (35.18)     1:43.02 (36.67)     2:20.79 (37.77)
 25 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.85    2:20.99 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.88 (35.89)     1:43.67 (36.79)     2:20.99 (37.32)
 26 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:17.80    2:21.22 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.96 (35.19)     1:41.86 (36.90)     2:21.22 (39.36)
 27 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.49    2:21.24 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)     1:44.41 (36.42)     2:21.24 (36.83)
 28 Papsco, Zachary T   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.78    2:21.36 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:06.11 (35.47)     1:43.31 (37.20)     2:21.36 (38.05)
 29 Lue, Michael        16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:27.53    2:21.90 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:06.56 (36.23)     1:44.66 (38.10)     2:21.90 (37.24)
 30 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:28.80    2:21.97 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.64 (36.25)     1:44.86 (36.22)     2:21.97 (37.11)
 31 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.30    2:22.39 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:08.30 (36.19)     1:45.34 (37.04)     2:22.39 (37.05)
 32 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:22.99    2:22.43 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:07.58 (36.70)     1:45.24 (37.66)     2:22.43 (37.19)
 33 Flynn, Sean P       16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:25.71    2:22.52 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:08.14 (36.81)     1:44.73 (36.59)     2:22.52 (37.79)
 34 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.77    2:22.64 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:06.88 (36.12)     1:44.46 (37.58)     2:22.64 (38.18)
 35 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)     1:44.97 (37.32)     2:22.70 (37.73)
 36 Guerrero, Sean N    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.73    2:22.74 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.82 (36.00)     1:45.08 (38.26)     2:22.74 (37.66)
 37 Kascle, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:28.09    2:22.94 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:07.20 (36.01)     1:44.61 (37.41)     2:22.94 (38.33)
 38 Liu, Jonathan E     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:22.69    2:23.08 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.21 (35.66)     1:44.55 (37.34)     2:23.08 (38.53)
 39 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.52    2:23.45 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.04 (35.94)     1:45.92 (37.88)     2:23.45 (37.53)
 40 Kantar, Erik D      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.92    2:23.49 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:06.96 (35.71)     1:43.97 (37.01)     2:23.49 (39.52)
 41 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:30.95    2:23.83 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:08.04 (36.09)     1:45.41 (37.37)     2:23.83 (38.42)
 42 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.28    2:23.86 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:08.23 (35.84)     1:45.74 (37.51)     2:23.86 (38.12)
 43 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.40    2:24.00 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:09.15 (36.38)     1:46.37 (37.22)     2:24.00 (37.63)
 44 O'Connor, Elias G   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.07    2:24.22 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:08.13 (36.64)     1:46.02 (37.89)     2:24.22 (38.20)
 45 Cohen, Ethan X      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.42    2:24.26 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.68 (36.05)     1:46.53 (37.85)     2:24.26 (37.73)
 46 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.62    2:24.28 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.57 (36.54)     1:47.43 (37.86)     2:24.28 (36.85)
 47 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.97    2:25.50 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:46.97 (37.94)     2:25.50 (38.53)
 48 Gerken, Jack        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.13    2:25.74 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.89 (37.10)     1:47.82 (37.93)     2:25.74 (37.92)
 49 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.99    2:25.91 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:09.90 (36.89)     1:48.40 (38.50)     2:25.91 (37.51)
 50 Konovalov, Veniami  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.04    2:26.16 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:12.38 (37.69)     1:49.05 (36.67)     2:26.16 (37.11)
 51 Callaghan, Ryan     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.18    2:26.31 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:09.36 (36.31)     1:47.22 (37.86)     2:26.31 (39.09)
 52 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.92    2:26.59 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:08.67 (36.12)     1:47.46 (38.79)     2:26.59 (39.13)
 53 Griffin, Spencer H  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.59    2:26.64 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.72 (36.40)     1:47.01 (39.29)     2:26.64 (39.63)
 54 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.52    2:26.80 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:09.55 (37.04)     1:48.32 (38.77)     2:26.80 (38.48)
 55 Cooney, Hunter C    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.60    2:26.89 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:10.11 (37.86)     1:50.36 (40.25)     2:26.89 (36.53)
 56 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.66    2:27.17 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:09.10 (37.31)     1:47.40 (38.30)     2:27.17 (39.77)
 57 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.64    2:27.22 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:09.40 (36.75)     1:47.70 (38.30)     2:27.22 (39.52)
 58 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.40    2:27.24 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.44 (37.33)     1:48.23 (38.79)     2:27.24 (39.01)
 59 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.80    2:27.53 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:10.70 (37.73)     1:49.25 (38.55)     2:27.53 (38.28)
 60 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.96    2:27.55 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.86 (37.21)     1:49.36 (38.50)     2:27.55 (38.19)
 61 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.39    2:27.72 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:10.54 (37.31)     1:48.78 (38.24)     2:27.72 (38.94)
 62 Johnson, Chaz L     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.69    2:28.00 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.31 (36.61)     1:47.57 (39.26)     2:28.00 (40.43)
 63 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.50    2:28.07 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:10.49 (37.48)     1:49.04 (38.55)     2:28.07 (39.03)
 64 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.69    2:28.08 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.55 (37.12)     1:48.62 (39.07)     2:28.08 (39.46)
 65 Eboli, Michael J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.83    2:28.50 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:10.86 (37.24)     1:50.19 (39.33)     2:28.50 (38.31)
 66 Whitfield, George   15 New York City Aq-MR  2:31.96    2:28.78 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.98 (37.95)     1:50.19 (39.21)     2:28.78 (38.59)
 67 Wisniewski, Robert  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.14    2:29.79 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:10.23 (36.80)     1:50.09 (39.86)     2:29.79 (39.70)
 68 Simon, Jack R       16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:25.19    2:30.02 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:10.73 (38.32)     1:49.81 (39.08)     2:30.02 (40.21)
 69 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.17    2:30.27 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:10.98 (38.14)     1:50.82 (39.84)     2:30.27 (39.45)
 70 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.31    2:30.59 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:12.06 (38.76)     1:51.71 (39.65)     2:30.59 (38.88)
 71 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:30.66 AGTC   
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)     1:51.51 (39.26)     2:30.66 (39.15)
 72 Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.69    2:30.71 AGTC   
                  33.51     1:11.71 (38.20)     1:51.29 (39.58)     2:30.71 (39.42)
 73 Freeman, John T     16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:31.41    2:30.85 AGTC   
                  34.10     1:12.70 (38.60)     1:51.98 (39.28)     2:30.85 (38.87)
 74 Pan, Matthew A      16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:27.11    2:30.86 AGTC   
                  33.59     1:11.37 (37.78)     1:50.55 (39.18)     2:30.86 (40.31)
 75 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:25.12    2:30.98 AGTC   
                  33.11     1:10.95 (37.84)     1:51.39 (40.44)     2:30.98 (39.59)
 76 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.44    2:30.99 AGTC   
                  32.59     1:10.12 (37.53)     1:50.46 (40.34)     2:30.99 (40.53)
 77 Kelly, James P      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.96    2:31.01 AGTC   
                  32.43     1:10.28 (37.85)     1:50.39 (40.11)     2:31.01 (40.62)
 78 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.59    2:31.15 AGTC   
                  33.60     1:11.17 (37.57)     1:50.55 (39.38)     2:31.15 (40.60)
 79 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.33    2:31.75 AGTC   
                  16.07                             1:52.06 ( )     2:31.75 (39.69)
 80 Kyrylenko, Anton M  17 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:29.21    2:32.28        
                  34.79     1:13.57 (38.78)     1:52.94 (39.37)     2:32.28 (39.34)
 81 Young, Chaz N       18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.55    2:32.87        
                  33.90     1:11.37 (37.47)     1:50.97 (39.60)     2:32.87 (41.90)
 82 Fernandez, Luciano  15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.56    2:33.49        
                  33.94     1:12.86 (38.92)     1:53.43 (40.57)     2:33.49 (40.06)
 83 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.47    2:33.74        
                  34.37     1:13.84 (39.47)     1:54.22 (40.38)     2:33.74 (39.52)
 84 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.62    2:33.88        
                  33.75     1:12.69 (38.94)     1:53.47 (40.78)     2:33.88 (40.41)
 85 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:29.68    2:34.80        
                  34.38     1:13.27 (38.89)     1:53.65 (40.38)     2:34.80 (41.15)
 86 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:35.92        
                  33.91     1:12.59 (38.68)     1:53.85 (41.26)     2:35.92 (42.07)
 87 Gagion, Michael V   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.66    2:36.00        
                  35.37     1:13.64 (38.27)     1:54.99 (41.35)     2:36.00 (41.01)
 88 German, Alexander   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.98    2:36.77        
                  34.56     1:13.82 (39.26)     1:54.73 (40.91)     2:36.77 (42.04)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.06         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)     1:48.53 (37.97)          DQ (38.62)
 -- Costanzo, Christop  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:27.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.80      51.66 ZQ      20  
                  24.59       51.66 (27.07)                                        
  2 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.55      52.30 ZQ      17  
                  24.39       52.30 (27.91)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.97      52.50 ZQ      16  
                  24.50       52.50 (28.00)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.71      52.64 ZQ      15  
                  23.92       52.64 (28.72)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    52.69      52.96 ZQ      14  
                  25.29       52.96 (27.67)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.45      53.10 ZQ      13  
                  24.70       53.10 (28.40)                                        
  7 Truter, Dranoel K   17 LIAC-MR                53.62      53.35 ZQ      12  
                  24.37       53.35 (28.98)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.67      53.39 ZQ      11  
                  24.94       53.39 (28.45)                                        
  9 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.05      53.49 ZQ       9  
                  25.14       53.49 (28.35)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.31      53.50 ZQ       7  
                  25.07       53.50 (28.43)                                        
 11 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.28      54.03 ZQ       6  
                  25.40       54.03 (28.63)                                        
 12 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.06      54.07 ZQ       5  
                  24.94       54.07 (29.13)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.01      54.20 ZQ       4  
                  25.00       54.20 (29.20)                                        
 14 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                55.47      54.29 ZQ       3  
                  25.44       54.29 (28.85)                                        
 15 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.38      54.38 ZQ       2  
                  25.50       54.38 (28.88)                                        
 16 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.55      54.50 ZQ       1  
                  25.45       54.50 (29.05)                                        
 17 Econopouly, Elias   16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.11      54.53 ZQ     
                  25.64       54.53 (28.89)                                        
 17 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.80      54.53 ZQ     
                  24.33       54.53 (30.20)                                        
 19 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                56.70      54.70 ZQ     
                  25.66       54.70 (29.04)                                        
 20 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.71      54.76 ZQ     
                  25.22       54.76 (29.54)                                        
 21 Rawl, Jarek T       15 Northern Dutches-MR    54.14      54.77 ZQ     
                  25.51       54.77 (29.26)                                        
 22 Choi, Andrew H      15 Monroe Woodbury-MR     55.87      54.86 ZQ     
                  24.90       54.86 (29.96)                                        
 23 Pesola, Glen R      17 New York City Aq-MR    56.27      54.88 ZQ     
                  26.03       54.88 (28.85)                                        
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.48      55.01 ZQ     
                  25.54       55.01 (29.47)                                        
 24 Lucas, Jayden       16 Unattached-MR          56.62      55.01 ZQ     
                  25.72       55.01 (29.29)                                        
 26 Woods, Brendan T    17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.52      55.06 ZQ     
                  26.08       55.06 (28.98)                                        
 27 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.29      55.34 ZQ     
                  25.46       55.34 (29.88)                                        
 28 Cooney, Hunter C    17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.62      55.39 ZQ     
                  25.66       55.39 (29.73)                                        
 29 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.67      55.41 ZQ     
                  26.18       55.41 (29.23)                                        
 30 Cono, Graham J      17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.23      55.65 ZQ     
                  25.60       55.65 (30.05)                                        
 30 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      55.65 ZQ     
                  25.79       55.65 (29.86)                                        
 32 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.88      55.78 ZQ     
                  25.60       55.78 (30.18)                                        
 33 Jaquez, Dessaniel   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.62      55.79 ZQ     
                  25.94       55.79 (29.85)                                        
 34 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.65      55.82 ZQ     
                  26.36       55.82 (29.46)                                        
 35 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.96      55.85 ZQ     
                  25.76       55.85 (30.09)                                        
 36 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.60      56.16 ZQ     
                  26.78       56.16 (29.38)                                        
 37 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.55      56.32 ZQ     
                  25.51       56.32 (30.81)                                        
 38 Oh, Eric J          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.45      56.46 ZQ     
                  26.28       56.46 (30.18)                                        
 39 Kohlus, Robert W    17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.55      56.48 ZQ     
                  26.14       56.48 (30.34)                                        
 40 Gamboli, Luke       16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    55.43      56.49 ZQ     
                  26.31       56.49 (30.18)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR                56.36      56.55 ZQ     
                  26.39       56.55 (30.16)                                        
 42 Adayev, Daniel      17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.79      56.56 ZQ     
                  25.32       56.56 (31.24)                                        
 43 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.13      56.61 ZQ     
                  26.73       56.61 (29.88)                                        
 44 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.73      56.62 ZQ     
                  26.68       56.62 (29.94)                                        
 45 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR                56.19      56.70 ZQ     
                  26.61       56.70 (30.09)                                        
 46 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                56.11      56.87 ZQ     
                  26.42       56.87 (30.45)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Joseph P  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.84      56.90 ZQ     
                  25.97       56.90 (30.93)                                        
 48 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.94 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.94 (30.40)                                        
 49 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.13      56.95 ZQ     
                  26.20       56.95 (30.75)                                        
 50 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.25      56.97 ZQ     
                  26.39       56.97 (30.58)                                        
 50 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    56.27      56.97 ZQ     
                  26.15       56.97 (30.82)                                        
 52 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.44      56.99 ZQ     
                  25.99       56.99 (31.00)                                        
 53 Taylor, Harrison J  17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.02      57.20 AGTC   
                  26.10       57.20 (31.10)                                        
 54 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR                58.14      57.24 AGTC   
                  26.42       57.24 (30.82)                                        
 55 Guerrero, Sean N    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.52      57.32 AGTC   
                  26.58       57.32 (30.74)                                        
 56 Haque, Nayem        18 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     57.99      57.33 AGTC   
                  26.32       57.33 (31.01)                                        
 57 Nikolic, Evan M     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.46      57.37 AGTC   
                  26.40       57.37 (30.97)                                        
 58 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.96      57.46 AGTC   
                  26.09       57.46 (31.37)                                        
 59 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.12      57.59 AGTC   
                  27.24       57.59 (30.35)                                        
 60 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.21      57.61 AGTC   
                  26.99       57.61 (30.62)                                        
 61 Martusciello, Jame  16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.53      57.64 AGTC   
                  26.72       57.64 (30.92)                                        
 62 Maloney, Michael C  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    58.33      57.66 AGTC   
                  26.37       57.66 (31.29)                                        
 63 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.01      57.70 AGTC   
                  26.35       57.70 (31.35)                                        
 64 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.60      57.75 AGTC   
                  26.63       57.75 (31.12)                                        
 65 Gerken, Jack        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.30      57.80 AGTC   
                  27.02       57.80 (30.78)                                        
 66 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR                59.18      57.82 AGTC   
                  26.71       57.82 (31.11)                                        
 67 Liu, Jonathan E     17 New York City Aq-MR    58.30      57.93 AGTC   
                  27.09       57.93 (30.84)                                        
 68 O'Krepkie, Nichola  16 LIAC-MR                58.86      57.98 AGTC   
                  26.63       57.98 (31.35)                                        
 69 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR    57.07      58.01 AGTC   
                  26.18       58.01 (31.83)                                        
 70 Pacsi, Mauro H      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.14      58.03 AGTC   
                  27.16       58.03 (30.87)                                        
 71 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.08      58.07 AGTC   
                  27.34       58.07 (30.73)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Ian R    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.86      58.12 AGTC   
                  26.96       58.12 (31.16)                                        
 73 Lomeyko, Konstanti  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.07      58.14 AGTC   
                  26.63       58.14 (31.51)                                        
 73 Kantar, Erik D      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.93      58.14 AGTC   
                  27.03       58.14 (31.11)                                        
 75 Karen, Jason C      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    56.23      58.18 AGTC   
                  27.33       58.18 (30.85)                                        
 76 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.17      58.21 AGTC   
                  26.93       58.21 (31.28)                                        
 77 Meade, Matthew M    16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.20      58.25 AGTC   
                  27.04       58.25 (31.21)                                        
 78 Jorge, Dylan E      17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    57.05      58.28 AGTC   
                  26.37       58.28 (31.91)                                        
 79 Rabadi, Nicholas    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.48      58.32 AGTC   
                  27.25       58.32 (31.07)                                        
 80 Adjedj, Daniel      15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    58.11      58.37 AGTC   
                  27.21       58.37 (31.16)                                        
 81 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.00      58.45 AGTC   
                  27.67       58.45 (30.78)                                        
 82 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.03      58.50 AGTC   
                  27.38       58.50 (31.12)                                        
 83 Stangeby, Chris     15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.25      58.58 AGTC   
                  27.06       58.58 (31.52)                                        
 83 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.62      58.58 AGTC   
                  27.44       58.58 (31.14)                                        
 85 Deguzman, Cameron   17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.87      58.64 AGTC   
                  27.69       58.64 (30.95)                                        
 86 Hafez, Omar A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.12      58.68 AGTC   
                  26.75       58.68 (31.93)                                        
 87 Rawl, Daniel M      17 Northern Dutches-MR    58.27      58.70 AGTC   
                  26.53       58.70 (32.17)                                        
 88 Sionov, Arik        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.08      58.80 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.80 (30.89)                                        
 89 Markic, Marin       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.83      58.85 AGTC   
                  26.16       58.85 (32.69)                                        
 90 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR                58.84      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.59       58.93 (31.34)                                        
 91 Alliano, Douglas G  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.31      58.95 AGTC   
                  26.89       58.95 (32.06)                                        
 92 Duval, Justin S     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.31      59.05 AGTC   
                  27.36       59.05 (31.69)                                        
 93 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.71      59.16 AGTC   
                  26.89       59.16 (32.27)                                        
 94 Sweeney, Samuel M   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.22      59.26 AGTC   
                  26.90       59.26 (32.36)                                        
 95 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.49      59.29 AGTC   
                  27.44       59.29 (31.85)                                        
 96 Cornelia, Dylan T   16 West Islip Swim-MR     57.50      59.36 AGTC   
                  27.32       59.36 (32.04)                                        
 97 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR                59.52      59.40 AGTC   
                  27.94       59.40 (31.46)                                        
 98 Miranda, Brendan B  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.70      59.43 AGTC   
                  27.13       59.43 (32.30)                                        
 99 Parrinello, Anthon  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.98      59.45 AGTC   
                  27.75       59.45 (31.70)                                        
100 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies Swimming-MR    58.01      59.46 AGTC   
                  27.62       59.46 (31.84)                                        
101 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.79      59.54 AGTC   
                  27.25       59.54 (32.29)                                        
102 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR    58.97      59.66 AGTC   
                  27.22       59.66 (32.44)                                        
102 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.28      59.66 AGTC   
                  28.14       59.66 (31.52)                                        
104 Shemet, Charles F   15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.55      59.76 AGTC   
                  27.79       59.76 (31.97)                                        
105 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.30      59.80 AGTC   
                  27.44       59.80 (32.36)                                        
106 Fay, Timothy A      18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.46    1:00.09        
                  27.79     1:00.09 (32.30)                                        
107 Ferrara, Justin B   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.69    1:00.16        
                  27.53     1:00.16 (32.63)                                        
107 Cavanaugh, Joseph   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.52    1:00.16        
                  27.72     1:00.16 (32.44)                                        
109 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR                 58.71    1:00.21        
                  27.85     1:00.21 (32.36)                                        
110 Torri, Christian A  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.62    1:00.27        
                  27.40     1:00.27 (32.87)                                        
111 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies Swimming-MR    59.39    1:00.32        
                  28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)                                        
112 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.10    1:00.46        
                  27.48     1:00.46 (32.98)                                        
113 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:00.80        
                  28.52     1:00.80 (32.28)                                        
114 Whitfield, George   15 New York City Aq-MR    59.57    1:01.09        
                  27.93     1:01.09 (33.16)                                        
115 Sarabia, Jared C    16 Cross Island Y B-MR    59.50    1:01.54        
                  28.48     1:01.54 (33.06)                                        
116 Cullen, Grayson S   16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.85    1:01.73        
                  27.80     1:01.73 (33.93)                                        
117 Dain, Matthew S     15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    57.61    1:02.10        
                  28.29     1:02.10 (33.81)                                        
118 Infranco, Daniel S  18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.83    1:03.36        
                  28.59     1:03.36 (34.77)                                        
 -- Ciric, Milos        17 Roosevelt Island-MR    59.92         DQ        
      False start
                  28.21          DQ (33.50)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ryan         18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    55.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.13    1:56.84 ZQ      20  
                  25.63       55.05 (29.42)     1:25.64 (30.59)     1:56.84 (31.20)
  2 Chang, Justin       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.17    1:57.91 ZQ      17  
                  26.36       56.42 (30.06)     1:27.30 (30.88)     1:57.91 (30.61)
  3 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.03    1:57.94 ZQ      16  
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)     1:27.14 (31.08)     1:57.94 (30.80)
  4 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.31    2:00.27 ZQ      15  
                  27.19       57.50 (30.31)     1:29.38 (31.88)     2:00.27 (30.89)
  5 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:01.61    2:01.20 ZQ      14  
                  27.78       58.44 (30.66)     1:29.87 (31.43)     2:01.20 (31.33)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstanti  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.63    2:01.42 ZQ      13  
                  27.23       57.96 (30.73)     1:29.68 (31.72)     2:01.42 (31.74)
  7 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.30    2:01.45 ZQ      12  
                  26.76       57.17 (30.41)     1:28.74 (31.57)     2:01.45 (32.71)
  8 Ciccarelli, Jared   17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:04.15    2:04.37 ZQ      11  
                  27.33       58.42 (31.09)     1:30.78 (32.36)     2:04.37 (33.59)
  9 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.02    2:05.48 ZQ       9  
                  26.39       57.58 (31.19)     1:31.08 (33.50)     2:05.48 (34.40)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:01.74    2:05.94 ZQ       7  
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:32.33 (33.09)     2:05.94 (33.61)
 11 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:03.56    2:06.19 ZQ       6  
                  27.44       59.83 (32.39)     1:33.47 (33.64)     2:06.19 (32.72)
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.96    2:06.56 ZQ       5  
                  28.56     1:00.33 (31.77)     1:34.33 (34.00)     2:06.56 (32.23)
 13 Guerrero, Sean N    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.85    2:07.22 ZQ       4  
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)     1:33.41 (32.49)     2:07.22 (33.81)
 14 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.12    2:07.28 ZQ       3  
                  27.87       59.79 (31.92)     1:32.84 (33.05)     2:07.28 (34.44)
 15 Kohlus, Robert W    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.65    2:07.66 ZQ       2  
                  28.65     1:01.22 (32.57)     1:34.91 (33.69)     2:07.66 (32.75)
 16 Martusciello, Jame  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.00    2:08.03 ZQ       1  
                  27.74     1:00.03 (32.29)     1:33.75 (33.72)     2:08.03 (34.28)
 17 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.45    2:08.51 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:32.88 (33.83)     2:08.51 (35.63)
 18 Daly, Patrick J     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.91    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)     1:35.01 (33.52)     2:08.76 (33.75)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:07.34    2:08.81 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.92 (32.48)     1:34.94 (34.02)     2:08.81 (33.87)
 20 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.97    2:09.77 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:01.55 (32.92)     1:36.44 (34.89)     2:09.77 (33.33)
 21 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.93    2:10.68 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:00.39 (32.03)     1:35.21 (34.82)     2:10.68 (35.47)
 22 Taylor, Harrison J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.89    2:10.84 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:01.72 (33.17)     1:36.09 (34.37)     2:10.84 (34.75)
 23 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.17    2:10.95 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:01.79 (32.96)     1:36.67 (34.88)     2:10.95 (34.28)
 24 Fisher, Alexander   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.16    2:11.97 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.06 (34.58)     1:39.20 (34.14)     2:11.97 (32.77)
 25 Walsh, Dylan F      16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:13.18    2:12.12 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:01.70 (32.44)     1:36.74 (35.04)     2:12.12 (35.38)
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.90    2:12.26 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:02.43 (32.97)     1:36.45 (34.02)     2:12.26 (35.81)
 27 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.94    2:12.45 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.66 (34.08)     1:38.00 (34.34)     2:12.45 (34.45)
 28 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.89    2:12.59 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:02.90 (33.07)     1:37.77 (34.87)     2:12.59 (34.82)
 29 Whitfield, George   15 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.00    2:12.74 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:02.39 (33.62)     1:37.81 (35.42)     2:12.74 (34.93)
 30 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:14.20    2:12.83 AGTC   
                  28.68     1:02.68 (34.00)     1:37.33 (34.65)     2:12.83 (35.50)
 31 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR              2:09.78    2:13.65 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:02.10 (33.36)     1:37.02 (34.92)     2:13.65 (36.63)
 32 Jamilkowski, Blake  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.87    2:13.74 AGTC   
                  27.04     1:00.27 (33.23)     1:36.72 (36.45)     2:13.74 (37.02)
 33 Jorge, Dylan E      17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:12.90    2:13.77 AGTC   
                  28.03     1:01.21 (33.18)     1:36.87 (35.66)     2:13.77 (36.90)
 34 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR  2:19.75    2:14.63 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:03.51 (34.23)     1:38.91 (35.40)     2:14.63 (35.72)
 35 Shemet, Charles F   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.91    2:14.71 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:02.26 (33.23)     1:38.11 (35.85)     2:14.71 (36.60)
 36 Rodriguez, Ian R    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.69    2:15.00 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:04.35 (34.75)     1:39.95 (35.60)     2:15.00 (35.05)
 37 Fuchs, Ethan        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:19.59    2:15.10 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:03.34 (33.21)     1:38.99 (35.65)     2:15.10 (36.11)
 38 Bonney, Ethan J     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.50    2:15.26 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:04.93 (34.78)     1:40.01 (35.08)     2:15.26 (35.25)
 39 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.80    2:15.54 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)     1:39.61 (35.50)     2:15.54 (35.93)
 40 O'Gorman, Ciaran    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.40    2:15.71 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:03.76 (34.13)     1:39.58 (35.82)     2:15.71 (36.13)
 41 Ridge, Liam M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.67    2:16.07 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:04.25 (35.02)     1:41.10 (36.85)     2:16.07 (34.97)
 42 Meade, Matthew M    16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.61    2:16.35 AGTC   
                  27.96     1:01.62 (33.66)     1:39.07 (37.45)     2:16.35 (37.28)
 43 Angeles, Brandon    15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.75    2:17.25 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:03.91 (34.55)     1:40.09 (36.18)     2:17.25 (37.16)
 44 Adjedj, Daniel      15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.68    2:17.71 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:03.13 (34.42)     1:38.97 (35.84)     2:17.71 (38.74)
 45 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:17.72 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:03.28 (34.14)     1:39.58 (36.30)     2:17.72 (38.14)
 46 Alvarado, Thomas R  15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.91    2:17.75 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:06.17 (36.00)     1:42.78 (36.61)     2:17.75 (34.97)
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.98    2:19.36 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:02.74 (32.65)     1:39.12 (36.38)     2:19.36 (40.24)
 48 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.61    2:20.45        
                  29.06     1:05.59 (36.53)     1:44.08 (38.49)     2:20.45 (36.37)
 49 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.71    2:21.77        
                  29.75     1:05.34 (35.59)     1:42.87 (37.53)     2:21.77 (38.90)
 50 Pesola, Glen R      17 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.12    2:24.46        
                  29.37     1:05.26 (35.89)     1:44.57 (39.31)     2:24.46 (39.89)
 51 Infranco, Daniel S  18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.83    2:27.13        
                  30.18     1:07.25 (37.07)     1:46.07 (38.82)     2:27.13 (41.06)
 -- Gamboli, Luke       16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:13.15         DQ        
 -- Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:52.60    1:59.15 ZQ      20  
                  25.56       58.08 (32.52)     1:30.44 (32.36)     1:59.15 (28.71)
  2 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.97    1:59.66 ZQ      17  
                  25.28       56.58 (31.30)     1:31.87 (35.29)     1:59.66 (27.79)
  3 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    2:00.05 ZQ      16  
                  26.26       57.09 (30.83)     1:32.24 (35.15)     2:00.05 (27.81)
  4 Wong, Phillip       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.62    2:00.98 ZQ      15  
                  27.20       58.27 (31.07)     1:32.73 (34.46)     2:00.98 (28.25)
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.45    2:01.54 ZQ      14  
                  26.21       58.39 (32.18)     1:33.79 (35.40)     2:01.54 (27.75)
  6 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.67    2:01.68 ZQ      13  
                  26.51       59.06 (32.55)     1:33.60 (34.54)     2:01.68 (28.08)
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:57.33    2:02.02 ZQ      12  
                  26.33       59.39 (33.06)     1:34.01 (34.62)     2:02.02 (28.01)
  8 Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.62    2:02.04 ZQ      11  
                  27.05       57.57 (30.52)     1:33.34 (35.77)     2:02.04 (28.70)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.27    2:02.29 ZQ       9  
                  25.81       56.52 (30.71)     1:34.03 (37.51)     2:02.29 (28.26)
 10 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.61    2:02.31 ZQ       7  
                  26.55       58.63 (32.08)     1:34.61 (35.98)     2:02.31 (27.70)
 11 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.43    2:02.65 ZQ       6  
                  25.48       57.52 (32.04)     1:35.37 (37.85)     2:02.65 (27.28)
 12 Econopouly, Elias   16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.57    2:03.61 ZQ       5  
                  25.90       59.08 (33.18)     1:34.73 (35.65)     2:03.61 (28.88)
 13 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.29    2:03.93 ZQ       4  
                  26.89       58.71 (31.82)     1:36.58 (37.87)     2:03.93 (27.35)
 14 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:03.99    2:04.07 ZQ       3  
                  27.26       58.26 (31.00)     1:35.91 (37.65)     2:04.07 (28.16)
 15 Costanzo, Christop  17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:07.20    2:04.42 ZQ       2  
                  26.66       57.80 (31.14)     1:37.39 (39.59)     2:04.42 (27.03)
 16 Pesola, Glen R      17 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.43    2:04.61 ZQ       1  
                  26.07       59.62 (33.55)     1:36.09 (36.47)     2:04.61 (28.52)
 17 Treanor, Shane P    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.02    2:05.00 ZQ     
                  27.67     1:00.04 (32.37)     1:35.85 (35.81)     2:05.00 (29.15)
 18 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    2:05.05 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:01.56 (32.94)     1:35.79 (34.23)     2:05.05 (29.26)
 19 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.94    2:05.11 ZQ     
                  26.95       58.17 (31.22)     1:35.80 (37.63)     2:05.11 (29.31)
 20 Lane, William W     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.92    2:05.27 ZQ     
                  26.05       56.90 (30.85)     1:35.84 (38.94)     2:05.27 (29.43)
 21 Choi, Andrew H      15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:08.86    2:05.39 ZQ     
                  26.05       59.14 (33.09)     1:34.68 (35.54)     2:05.39 (30.71)
 22 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.43    2:05.58 ZQ     
                  26.38       58.09 (31.71)     1:36.19 (38.10)     2:05.58 (29.39)
 23 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.80    2:05.93 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.90 (31.28)     1:37.56 (38.66)     2:05.93 (28.37)
 24 Prokopiou, Nicos    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.56    2:06.08 ZQ     
                  26.80       58.18 (31.38)     1:34.57 (36.39)     2:06.08 (31.51)
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:04.51    2:06.10 ZQ     
                  26.83       59.13 (32.30)     1:37.33 (38.20)     2:06.10 (28.77)
 26 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.25    2:06.11 ZQ     
                  27.10       58.13 (31.03)     1:37.90 (39.77)     2:06.11 (28.21)
 27 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.77    2:06.72 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:01.55 (33.01)     1:37.46 (35.91)     2:06.72 (29.26)
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.02    2:06.87 ZQ     
                  27.46       59.66 (32.20)     1:37.34 (37.68)     2:06.87 (29.53)
 29 Yao, Kevin K        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.04    2:06.90 ZQ     
                  27.56     1:00.92 (33.36)     1:37.72 (36.80)     2:06.90 (29.18)
 30 Guerrero, Sean N    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.60    2:07.23 ZQ     
                  27.03     1:00.54 (33.51)     1:37.74 (37.20)     2:07.23 (29.49)
 31 Vondrak, Benjamin   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.44    2:07.36 ZQ     
                  28.02     1:00.66 (32.64)     1:36.65 (35.99)     2:07.36 (30.71)
 32 Shashaty, John      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:04.67    2:07.45 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)     1:37.69 (35.04)     2:07.45 (29.76)
 33 Liu, Jonathan E     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.95    2:07.56 ZQ     
                  27.65     1:00.80 (33.15)     1:36.85 (36.05)     2:07.56 (30.71)
 34 Litvinov, George    17 LIAC-MR              2:13.73    2:07.89 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:02.14 (33.42)     1:37.30 (35.16)     2:07.89 (30.59)
 35 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.62    2:07.97 ZQ     
                  27.71     1:00.20 (32.49)     1:38.35 (38.15)     2:07.97 (29.62)
 36 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.41    2:08.11 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.00 (31.75)     1:39.54 (39.54)     2:08.11 (28.57)
 37 Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:10.80    2:08.23 AGTC   
                  28.01     1:00.71 (32.70)     1:40.77 (40.06)     2:08.23 (27.46)
 38 Gorizia, Lucca E    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:10.71    2:08.43 AGTC   
                  28.09     1:02.64 (34.55)     1:38.77 (36.13)     2:08.43 (29.66)
 39 Flynn, Sean P       16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:04.49    2:08.76 AGTC   
                  27.64     1:01.64 (34.00)     1:37.83 (36.19)     2:08.76 (30.93)
 40 Hsieh, Dylan        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:08.78 AGTC   
                  27.80     1:00.00 (32.20)     1:39.85 (39.85)     2:08.78 (28.93)
 41 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.49    2:08.87 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)     1:38.59 (38.08)     2:08.87 (30.28)
 42 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.01    2:09.04 AGTC   
                  27.03       59.82 (32.79)     1:39.35 (39.53)     2:09.04 (29.69)
 42 Chang, Oscar        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:09.27    2:09.04 AGTC   
                  26.65       58.60 (31.95)     1:38.00 (39.40)     2:09.04 (31.04)
 44 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.44    2:09.06 AGTC   
                  27.81     1:03.70 (35.89)     1:40.19 (36.49)     2:09.06 (28.87)
 45 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.33    2:09.52 AGTC   
                  27.02       59.36 (32.34)     1:39.11 (39.75)     2:09.52 (30.41)
 46 Kohlus, Robert W    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.41    2:09.57 AGTC   
                  26.53       58.81 (32.28)     1:39.71 (40.90)     2:09.57 (29.86)
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.38    2:09.62 AGTC   
                  27.09     1:01.65 (34.56)     1:39.50 (37.85)     2:09.62 (30.12)
 48 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.04    2:09.74 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:02.27 (33.50)     1:41.84 (39.57)     2:09.74 (27.90)
 49 Kascle, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:10.56    2:09.87 AGTC   
                  28.02     1:02.02 (34.00)     1:38.65 (36.63)     2:09.87 (31.22)
 50 Rawl, Jarek T       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.80    2:09.91 AGTC   
                  26.44     1:00.97 (34.53)     1:39.97 (39.00)     2:09.91 (29.94)
 51 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:10.05 AGTC   
                  27.45     1:00.33 (32.88)     1:40.21 (39.88)     2:10.05 (29.84)
 52 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.99    2:10.06 AGTC   
                  27.88     1:02.45 (34.57)     1:41.69 (39.24)     2:10.06 (28.37)
 53 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.83    2:10.08 AGTC   
                  25.50       58.09 (32.59)     1:39.87 (41.78)     2:10.08 (30.21)
 54 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.54    2:10.19 AGTC   
                  26.14     1:00.56 (34.42)     1:39.53 (38.97)     2:10.19 (30.66)
 55 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:14.01    2:10.21 AGTC   
                  26.87       59.19 (32.32)     1:40.93 (41.74)     2:10.21 (29.28)
 56 McDermott, Mathew   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.43    2:10.22 AGTC   
                  27.23     1:01.78 (34.55)     1:39.66 (37.88)     2:10.22 (30.56)
 57 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:06.60    2:10.24 AGTC   
                  27.57     1:00.75 (33.18)     1:39.73 (38.98)     2:10.24 (30.51)
 58 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:08.31    2:10.29 AGTC   
                  26.77     1:00.78 (34.01)     1:39.55 (38.77)     2:10.29 (30.74)
 59 Lomeyko, Konstanti  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.31    2:10.36 AGTC   
                  26.96     1:02.33 (35.37)     1:40.07 (37.74)     2:10.36 (30.29)
 60 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.63    2:10.43 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:03.80 (34.40)     1:39.82 (36.02)     2:10.43 (30.61)
 61 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:13.45    2:10.66 AGTC   
                  27.97     1:01.13 (33.16)     1:40.42 (39.29)     2:10.66 (30.24)
 62 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.04    2:10.71 AGTC   
                  28.37     1:02.40 (34.03)     1:39.90 (37.50)     2:10.71 (30.81)
 62 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.40    2:10.71 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.61 (33.11)     1:41.12 (39.51)     2:10.71 (29.59)
 64 Cornelia, Dylan T   16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:09.37    2:10.78 AGTC   
                  27.79     1:03.04 (35.25)     1:39.70 (36.66)     2:10.78 (31.08)
 65 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:11.03    2:11.14 AGTC   
                  28.03     1:01.30 (33.27)     1:41.35 (40.05)     2:11.14 (29.79)
 66 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.41    2:11.34 AGTC   
                  28.10     1:03.80 (35.70)     1:40.61 (36.81)     2:11.34 (30.73)
 67 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.69    2:11.66 AGTC   
                  27.41     1:02.77 (35.36)     1:41.99 (39.22)     2:11.66 (29.67)
 68 Woolley, Zachary E  18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:10.20    2:11.69 AGTC   
                  27.95     1:01.63 (33.68)     1:41.41 (39.78)     2:11.69 (30.28)
 69 Cavanaugh, Joseph   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.86    2:11.91 AGTC   
                  28.17     1:03.49 (35.32)     1:40.67 (37.18)     2:11.91 (31.24)
 70 Shteynvarts, Danie  16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:14.54    2:11.95 AGTC   
                  26.74     1:02.07 (35.33)     1:41.86 (39.79)     2:11.95 (30.09)
 71 Macias, Sean E      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:12.59    2:11.99 AGTC   
                  27.55     1:00.24 (32.69)     1:40.80 (40.56)     2:11.99 (31.19)
 72 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.91    2:12.00 AGTC   
                  27.54     1:00.60 (33.06)     1:41.82 (41.22)     2:12.00 (30.18)
 73 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.20    2:12.35 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)     1:42.56 (40.60)     2:12.35 (29.79)
 74 Shemet, Charles F   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.28    2:12.38 AGTC   
                  27.75     1:00.35 (32.60)     1:41.21 (40.86)     2:12.38 (31.17)
 75 Oh, Eric J          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.50    2:12.46 AGTC   
                  27.96     1:01.68 (33.72)     1:42.01 (40.33)     2:12.46 (30.45)
 76 Luhrs, Derek G      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.67    2:12.47 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)     1:42.68 (39.47)     2:12.47 (29.79)
 77 Hutton, Robert J    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.44    2:12.52 AGTC   
                  26.87     1:00.17 (33.30)     1:40.57 (40.40)     2:12.52 (31.95)
 78 McPhillips, Liam T  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.23    2:12.78 AGTC   
                  28.08     1:01.92 (33.84)     1:40.96 (39.04)     2:12.78 (31.82)
 79 Boyd, Gavin W       16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:13.63    2:12.81 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:03.83 (34.88)     1:41.54 (37.71)     2:12.81 (31.27)
 80 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.21    2:12.93 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.88 (33.38)     1:42.74 (40.86)     2:12.93 (30.19)
 81 Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.37    2:12.94 AGTC   
                  27.56     1:01.59 (34.03)     1:41.17 (39.58)     2:12.94 (31.77)
 82 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.99    2:12.98 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:04.41 (33.89)     1:41.49 (37.08)     2:12.98 (31.49)
 83 O'Malley, Peter J   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.12    2:13.26 AGTC   
                  27.51     1:02.04 (34.53)     1:42.02 (39.98)     2:13.26 (31.24)
 84 Callaghan, Ryan     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.58    2:13.38 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:04.69 (34.88)     1:42.52 (37.83)     2:13.38 (30.86)
 85 Karen, Jason C      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:09.64    2:13.40 AGTC   
                  27.63     1:03.31 (35.68)     1:43.07 (39.76)     2:13.40 (30.33)
 86 Grunbok, Christoph  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.90    2:13.48 AGTC   
                  28.49     1:06.20 (37.71)     1:40.62 (34.42)     2:13.48 (32.86)
 86 Nicholas, Chauncey  15 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:08.42    2:13.48 AGTC   
                  27.35     1:00.78 (33.43)     1:41.36 (40.58)     2:13.48 (32.12)
 88 Daly, Patrick J     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.06    2:13.56 AGTC   
                  28.21     1:03.21 (35.00)     1:42.81 (39.60)     2:13.56 (30.75)
 89 Whitfield, George   15 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.54    2:14.51 AGTC   
                  28.48     1:03.95 (35.47)     1:44.28 (40.33)     2:14.51 (30.23)
 90 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               2:13.28    2:14.60 AGTC   
                  27.86     1:02.44 (34.58)     1:43.95 (41.51)     2:14.60 (30.65)
 91 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.74    2:14.62 AGTC   
                  27.89     1:01.83 (33.94)     1:45.31 (43.48)     2:14.62 (29.31)
 92 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:12.63    2:14.68 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:05.33 (36.24)     1:42.96 (37.63)     2:14.68 (31.72)
 93 White, Devin H      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.28    2:14.70 AGTC   
                  27.57     1:00.10 (32.53)     1:43.39 (43.29)     2:14.70 (31.31)
 94 Cohen, Ethan X      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.47    2:14.96 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:05.19 (34.97)     1:42.88 (37.69)     2:14.96 (32.08)
 95 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:15.20        
                  29.13     1:03.70 (34.57)     1:46.25 (42.55)     2:15.20 (28.95)
 96 Elkhouly, Marwan A  15 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:14.67    2:15.24        
                  28.73     1:02.76 (34.03)     1:43.39 (40.63)     2:15.24 (31.85)
 97 Gamboli, Luke       16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:07.42    2:15.28        
                  25.90       58.83 (32.93)     1:42.27 (43.44)     2:15.28 (33.01)
 98 Geddes, Sean A      15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:14.35    2:15.79        
                  29.67     1:03.41 (33.74)     1:43.76 (40.35)     2:15.79 (32.03)
 99 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:15.84        
                  28.07     1:04.29 (36.22)     1:43.94 (39.65)     2:15.84 (31.90)
100 Meyers, Daniel J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.07    2:15.95        
                  26.96     1:00.07 (33.11)     1:43.01 (42.94)     2:15.95 (32.94)
101 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.24    2:16.14        
                  28.76     1:02.07 (33.31)     1:45.39 (43.32)     2:16.14 (30.75)
102 Towse, Eric         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:12.68    2:16.47        
                  29.93     1:04.96 (35.03)     1:43.80 (38.84)     2:16.47 (32.67)
103 Rabadi, Nicholas    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.22    2:16.67        
                  28.37     1:04.54 (36.17)     1:45.50 (40.96)     2:16.67 (31.17)
104 Kelly, James P      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.71    2:17.42        
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)     1:45.04 (39.60)     2:17.42 (32.38)
105 Rawl, Daniel M      17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:13.89    2:18.13        
                  27.16     1:01.90 (34.74)     1:44.17 (42.27)     2:18.13 (33.96)
106 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies Swimming-MR  2:13.52    2:18.30        
                  29.33     1:03.76 (34.43)     1:46.83 (43.07)     2:18.30 (31.47)
107 Duval, Justin S     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.66    2:19.28        
                  28.70     1:03.29 (34.59)     1:43.12 (39.83)     2:19.28 (36.16)
108 Kunow, Zachary      16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:13.94    2:22.34        
                  30.33     1:07.79 (37.46)     1:49.97 (42.18)     2:22.34 (32.37)
109 Infranco, Daniel S  18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.92    2:23.44        
                  28.67     1:05.10 (36.43)     1:49.70 (44.60)     2:23.44 (33.74)
 -- Taylor, Harrison J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  26.92     1:01.38 (34.46)     1:41.12 (39.74)          DQ (30.87)
 -- Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kwon, Steven S      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kantar, Erik D      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Millkey, Nicholas   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.21        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:21.02    4:15.61 ZQ      20  
                  25.76       56.22 (30.46)     1:29.20 (32.98)     2:01.51 (32.31)
        2:38.67 (37.16)     3:16.42 (37.75)     3:46.57 (30.15)     4:15.61 (29.04)
  2 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:15.15    4:15.84 ZQ      17  
                  27.74       59.56 (31.82)     1:32.07 (32.51)     2:04.50 (32.43)
        2:40.44 (35.94)     3:17.47 (37.03)     3:47.19 (29.72)     4:15.84 (28.65)
  3 Konovalov, Veniami  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:32.79    4:17.73 ZQ      16  
                  25.86       55.85 (29.99)     1:28.85 (33.00)     2:01.39 (32.54)
        2:39.52 (38.13)     3:19.33 (39.81)     3:49.47 (30.14)     4:17.73 (28.26)
  4 Woods, Brendan T    17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:32.60    4:17.95 ZQ      15  
                  26.79       57.06 (30.27)     1:32.16 (35.10)     2:06.83 (34.67)
        2:43.14 (36.31)     3:20.10 (36.96)     3:49.84 (29.74)     4:17.95 (28.11)
  5 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              4:19.95    4:18.42 ZQ      14  
                  27.11       58.69 (31.58)     1:32.88 (34.19)     2:06.45 (33.57)
        2:43.56 (37.11)     3:21.70 (38.14)     3:51.09 (29.39)     4:18.42 (27.33)
  6 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              4:20.69    4:18.71 ZQ      13  
                  26.96       57.60 (30.64)     1:30.61 (33.01)     2:02.80 (32.19)
        2:41.47 (38.67)     3:19.80 (38.33)     3:50.26 (30.46)     4:18.71 (28.45)
  7 Dwyer, James C      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.20    4:19.15 ZQ      12  
                  26.81       57.60 (30.79)     1:31.09 (33.49)     2:04.82 (33.73)
        2:43.55 (38.73)     3:21.57 (38.02)     3:51.47 (29.90)     4:19.15 (27.68)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:26.17    4:23.69 ZQ      11  
                  27.19       59.39 (32.20)     1:33.83 (34.44)     2:07.96 (34.13)
        2:45.48 (37.52)     3:23.92 (38.44)     3:53.94 (30.02)     4:23.69 (29.75)
  9 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.07    4:23.70 ZQ       9  
                  26.05       57.99 (31.94)     1:30.85 (32.86)     2:03.04 (32.19)
        2:42.98 (39.94)     3:22.91 (39.93)     3:53.61 (30.70)     4:23.70 (30.09)
 10 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:26.65    4:24.97 ZQ       7  
                  27.03       59.74 (32.71)     1:33.90 (34.16)     2:08.31 (34.41)
        2:45.75 (37.44)     3:24.02 (38.27)     3:55.00 (30.98)     4:24.97 (29.97)
 11 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:30.84    4:25.39 ZQ       6  
                  27.21       59.33 (32.12)     1:34.90 (35.57)     2:09.82 (34.92)
        2:47.84 (38.02)     3:26.21 (38.37)     3:55.53 (29.32)     4:25.39 (29.86)
 12 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:39.10    4:26.44 ZQ       5  
                  27.77     1:00.41 (32.64)     1:33.45 (33.04)     2:06.68 (33.23)
        2:45.85 (39.17)     3:25.19 (39.34)     3:56.19 (31.00)     4:26.44 (30.25)
 13 Emmerich, Lee A     16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:31.10    4:26.82 ZQ       4  
                  27.96     1:00.73 (32.77)     1:34.84 (34.11)     2:09.12 (34.28)
        2:46.76 (37.64)     3:25.70 (38.94)     3:56.77 (31.07)     4:26.82 (30.05)
 14 Ridge, Liam M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:31.91    4:27.58 ZQ       3  
                  28.88     1:03.39 (34.51)     1:37.12 (33.73)     2:10.29 (33.17)
        2:48.44 (38.15)     3:27.17 (38.73)     3:58.10 (30.93)     4:27.58 (29.48)
 15 Mesibov, Nicholas   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:26.16    4:28.39 ZQ       2  
                  28.99     1:01.59 (32.60)     1:36.44 (34.85)     2:11.10 (34.66)
        2:48.38 (37.28)     3:26.00 (37.62)     3:57.31 (31.31)     4:28.39 (31.08)
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:31.52    4:28.67 ZQ       1  
                  26.02       56.10 (30.08)     1:31.54 (35.44)     2:05.81 (34.27)
        2:45.42 (39.61)     3:26.59 (41.17)     3:58.12 (31.53)     4:28.67 (30.55)
 17 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              4:33.03    4:29.80 ZQ     
                  27.72     1:00.64 (32.92)     1:35.23 (34.59)     2:10.36 (35.13)
        2:51.25 (40.89)     3:32.90 (41.65)     4:01.51 (28.61)     4:29.80 (28.29)
 18 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR  4:42.36    4:30.16 ZQ     
                  27.78       59.49 (31.71)     1:33.89 (34.40)     2:08.54 (34.65)
        2:49.61 (41.07)     3:30.78 (41.17)     4:01.68 (30.90)     4:30.16 (28.48)
 19 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.13    4:30.63 ZQ     
                  26.55       56.83 (30.28)     1:30.30 (33.47)     2:04.94 (34.64)
        2:44.28 (39.34)     3:25.06 (40.78)     3:57.81 (32.75)     4:30.63 (32.82)
 20 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:39.18    4:30.90 ZQ     
                  28.38     1:01.31 (32.93)     1:37.09 (35.78)     2:11.69 (34.60)
        2:53.00 (41.31)     3:35.19 (42.19)     4:03.70 (28.51)     4:30.90 (27.20)
 20 Lomeyko, Konstanti  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:28.42    4:30.90 ZQ     
                  27.00       58.69 (31.69)     1:36.09 (37.40)     2:13.05 (36.96)
        2:51.49 (38.44)     3:31.48 (39.99)     4:01.98 (30.50)     4:30.90 (28.92)
 22 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:28.46    4:30.92 ZQ     
                  27.96     1:02.44 (34.48)     1:38.38 (35.94)     2:14.69 (36.31)
        2:51.76 (37.07)     3:30.34 (38.58)     4:02.71 (32.37)     4:30.92 (28.21)
 23 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.40    4:30.98 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:01.02 (32.58)     1:36.08 (35.06)     2:11.09 (35.01)
        2:50.48 (39.39)     3:30.64 (40.16)     4:00.91 (30.27)     4:30.98 (30.07)
 24 Shashaty, John      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:44.08    4:31.11 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:05.94 (36.19)     1:41.10 (35.16)     2:15.26 (34.16)
        2:51.01 (35.75)     3:28.26 (37.25)     4:00.27 (32.01)     4:31.11 (30.84)
 25 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              4:38.73    4:31.13 ZQ     
                  28.35     1:00.25 (31.90)     1:34.45 (34.20)     2:08.29 (33.84)
        2:47.98 (39.69)     3:29.82 (41.84)     4:01.33 (31.51)     4:31.13 (29.80)
 26 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:28.92    4:32.49 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:05.16 (35.18)     1:38.76 (33.60)     2:11.67 (32.91)
        2:51.11 (39.44)     3:31.34 (40.23)     4:02.29 (30.95)     4:32.49 (30.20)
 27 Andjelic, Lazar     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:39.60    4:32.91 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:01.08 (32.77)     1:34.43 (33.35)     2:08.06 (33.63)
        2:49.23 (41.17)     3:31.17 (41.94)     4:02.02 (30.85)     4:32.91 (30.89)
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR              4:32.15    4:33.36 ZQ     
                  28.52     1:01.18 (32.66)     1:36.15 (34.97)     2:10.34 (34.19)
        2:51.17 (40.83)     3:32.61 (41.44)     4:03.44 (30.83)     4:33.36 (29.92)
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:29.05    4:33.37 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.61 (34.64)     1:40.65 (36.04)     2:16.72 (36.07)
        2:53.50 (36.78)     3:31.61 (38.11)     4:03.22 (31.61)     4:33.37 (30.15)
 30 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:40.44    4:33.58 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:03.30 (33.99)     1:38.14 (34.84)     2:13.10 (34.96)
        2:50.18 (37.08)     3:29.76 (39.58)     4:02.54 (32.78)     4:33.58 (31.04)
 31 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:44.59    4:33.73 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:03.06 (33.62)     1:36.94 (33.88)     2:09.85 (32.91)
        2:50.39 (40.54)     3:31.15 (40.76)     4:02.76 (31.61)     4:33.73 (30.97)
 32 Schatz, Harrison S  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.88    4:33.81 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:02.02 (33.47)     1:36.76 (34.74)     2:10.59 (33.83)
        2:50.71 (40.12)     3:31.45 (40.74)     4:03.45 (32.00)     4:33.81 (30.36)
 33 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.06    4:34.68 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:03.50 (33.52)     1:39.18 (35.68)     2:14.66 (35.48)
        2:53.84 (39.18)     3:32.77 (38.93)     4:03.87 (31.10)     4:34.68 (30.81)
 34 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:35.88    4:36.86 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:01.37 (33.13)     1:36.88 (35.51)     2:12.63 (35.75)
        2:52.74 (40.11)     3:32.31 (39.57)     4:05.12 (32.81)     4:36.86 (31.74)
 35 Litvinov, George    17 LIAC-MR              4:34.22    4:38.61 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.39 (34.66)     1:40.66 (36.27)     2:15.33 (34.67)
        2:52.64 (37.31)     3:31.73 (39.09)     4:06.24 (34.51)     4:38.61 (32.37)
 36 Daly, Patrick J     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.33    4:39.85 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:01.10 (32.60)     1:38.38 (37.28)     2:14.15 (35.77)
        2:55.30 (41.15)     3:37.61 (42.31)     4:09.67 (32.06)     4:39.85 (30.18)
 36 Karen, Jason C      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  4:42.41    4:39.85 ZQ     
                  28.06     1:00.95 (32.89)     1:39.02 (38.07)     2:16.53 (37.51)
        2:56.80 (40.27)     3:37.55 (40.75)     4:09.15 (31.60)     4:39.85 (30.70)
 38 Cooney, Hunter C    17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:32.25    4:40.48 ZQ     
                  27.80     1:01.47 (33.67)     1:38.37 (36.90)     2:15.70 (37.33)
        2:54.41 (38.71)     3:32.26 (37.85)     4:06.78 (34.52)     4:40.48 (33.70)
 39 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              4:43.91    4:41.96 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:03.30 (34.57)     1:39.45 (36.15)     2:16.15 (36.70)
        2:56.06 (39.91)     3:37.24 (41.18)     4:09.26 (32.02)     4:41.96 (32.70)
 40 Drallios, Konstant  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:26.56    4:42.22 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:03.08 (33.77)     1:41.44 (38.36)     2:19.13 (37.69)
        2:57.85 (38.72)     3:37.20 (39.35)     4:10.67 (33.47)     4:42.22 (31.55)
 41 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:42.32    4:44.66 AGTC   
                  28.54     1:02.28 (33.74)     1:38.38 (36.10)     2:13.70 (35.32)
        2:55.27 (41.57)     3:37.95 (42.68)     4:11.52 (33.57)     4:44.66 (33.14)
 42 Attinger, Evan W    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:43.12    4:45.16 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:01.99 (32.99)     1:39.45 (37.46)     2:16.48 (37.03)
        2:56.59 (40.11)     3:38.30 (41.71)     4:11.66 (33.36)     4:45.16 (33.50)
 43 Shemet, Charles F   15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:41.38    4:45.60 AGTC   
                  27.94     1:00.88 (32.94)     1:36.69 (35.81)     2:12.81 (36.12)
        2:55.00 (42.19)     3:37.77 (42.77)     4:11.92 (34.15)     4:45.60 (33.68)
 44 Towse, Eric         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:42.66    4:46.02        
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)     1:41.50 (36.42)     2:16.83 (35.33)
        2:57.13 (40.30)     3:37.93 (40.80)     4:12.21 (34.28)     4:46.02 (33.81)
 45 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR               4:43.25    4:49.85        
                  27.91     1:01.90 (33.99)     1:39.76 (37.86)     2:17.46 (37.70)
        3:01.20 (43.74)     3:44.51 (43.31)     4:17.02 (32.51)     4:49.85 (32.83)
 -- Callaghan, Ryan     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.76     1:04.98 (35.22)     1:41.82 (36.84)     2:17.96 (36.14)
        2:58.54 (40.58)     3:39.49 (40.95)     4:13.20 (33.71)          DQ (32.72)
 -- Ford, Wesley A      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:25.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:22.10   3/16/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         O.Lee, N.Spinella, Austin Kowalsky , J.Wagner     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:27.51    1:26.39         40  
     1) Zhang, Evan 16                  2) Mullin, Connor J 16            
     3) Ho, Timothy 16                  4) Townsend, Delano R 17          
                  21.92       43.42 (21.50)     1:04.75 (21.33)     1:26.39 (21.64)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:27.74    1:27.20         34  
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 17          2) Oumarov, Elan 16               
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 15       4) Adayev, Daniel 17              
                  21.86       43.92 (22.06)     1:05.84 (21.92)     1:27.20 (21.36)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:32.00    1:29.58         32  
                  22.54       44.81 (22.27)     1:07.08 (22.27)     1:29.58 (22.50)
  4 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:31.16    1:30.21         30  
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 15            2) Millkey, Nicholas W 15         
     3) Chan, Dylan 16                  4) Chang, Justin 17               
                  23.16       46.52 (23.36)     1:08.52 (22.00)     1:30.21 (21.69)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:32.11    1:30.26         28  
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 17             2) Ritchie, Ellis M 15            
     3) Gagion, Michael V 17            4) Novitch, Graham S 17           
                  23.18       45.76 (22.58)     1:08.46 (22.70)     1:30.26 (21.80)
  6 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:32.00    1:30.59         26  
     1) Simkin, Leonid 17               2) Gorizia, Lucca E 16            
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16          4) Costanzo, Christopher 17       
                  22.50       46.07 (23.57)     1:08.50 (22.43)     1:30.59 (22.09)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:29.32    1:32.53         24  
     1) Jarski, Alexander C 16          2) Cooney, Hunter C 17            
     3) Emmerich, Lee A 16              4) Sommer, Christopher A 16       
                  23.40       46.85 (23.45)     1:09.41 (22.56)     1:32.53 (23.12)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:34.03    1:32.60         22  
     1) O'Connor, Elias G 17            2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 16        
     3) Mecca, Daniel C 16              4) Carey, Liam 17                 
                  22.72       45.61 (22.89)     1:09.10 (23.49)     1:32.60 (23.50)
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      1:32.83    1:32.72         18  
     1) Hafez, Omar A 16                2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 17         
     3) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 15           4) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 15         
                  23.29       46.44 (23.15)     1:09.72 (23.28)     1:32.72 (23.00)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:30.17    1:33.13         14  
     1) Pacsi, Mauro H 15               2) Ryu, Justin S 15               
     3) Kantar, Erik D 17               4) Dwyer, James C 15              
                  22.86       45.87 (23.01)     1:09.73 (23.86)     1:33.13 (23.40)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:33.81    1:33.14         12  
                  23.43       46.94 (23.51)     1:09.85 (22.91)     1:33.14 (23.29)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:32.34    1:33.15         10  
     1) Lane, William W 17              2) Zweifach, Josh A 15            
     3) Johnson, Chaz L 16              4) Liu, Jonathan E 17             
                  22.62       45.92 (23.30)     1:09.78 (23.86)     1:33.15 (23.37)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:35.93    1:33.35          8  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 15           2) Chang, Oscar 16                
     3) Casey, Jack H 15                4) Fisher, Alexander 16           
                  24.26       47.41 (23.15)     1:10.16 (22.75)     1:33.35 (23.19)
 14 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:31.17    1:33.40          6  
     1) Maloney, Michael C 16           2) Geddes, Sean A 15              
     3) Parrinello, Anthony A 17        4) Alliano, Douglas G 17          
                  22.90       46.81 (23.91)     1:09.85 (23.04)     1:33.40 (23.55)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:34.00    1:33.74          4  
                  23.86       46.93 (23.07)     1:10.44 (23.51)     1:33.74 (23.30)
 16 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:34.53    1:33.94          2  
     1) Rizzi, Jarrod R 16              2) Markic, Marin 16               
     3) McCaffrey, Thomas C 15          4) Hutton, Robert J 16            
                  24.06       47.86 (23.80)     1:10.80 (22.94)     1:33.94 (23.14)
 17 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:36.79    1:33.95        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 16               2) Torri, Christian A 16          
     3) Mangan, Matthew J 18            4) Woolley, Zachary E 18          
                  23.22       47.05 (23.83)     1:10.31 (23.26)     1:33.95 (23.64)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:35.00    1:34.31        
     1) Woods, Brendan T 17             2) Santana, Jose R 15             
     3) Oh, Eric J 15                   4) Ferrara, Justin B 17           
                  23.34       46.62 (23.28)     1:10.43 (23.81)     1:34.31 (23.88)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:34.97    1:34.43        
     1) Deverna, Kyle V 18              2) Fuchs, Ethan 16                
     3) Madden, Owen 18                 4) Freeman, John T 16             
                  22.56       48.34 (25.78)     1:12.15 (23.81)     1:34.43 (22.28)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          1:38.00    1:34.49        
     1) Pesola, Glen R 17               2) Pesola, Gary R 15              
     3) Webber, Duncan R 16             4) Whitfield, George 15           
                  23.52       46.84 (23.32)     1:10.43 (23.59)     1:34.49 (24.06)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:27.24    1:34.66        
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle N 16            2) Fargo, Jordan K 15             
     3) Zhou, Winfield 18               4) Kaja, Duncan J 16              
                  23.81       47.97 (24.16)     1:11.58 (23.61)     1:34.66 (23.08)
 22 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:35.64    1:35.57        
     1) Severs, John R 17               2) Flynn, Sean P 16               
     3) Wadsworth, John D 17            4) Simon, Jack R 16               
                  24.50       48.23 (23.73)     1:11.25 (23.02)     1:35.57 (24.32)
 23 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  1:38.39    1:35.72        
                  24.14       47.80 (23.66)     1:11.77 (23.97)     1:35.72 (23.95)
 24 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:35.26    1:36.48        
     1) Kohler, Daniel P 17             2) Guerrero, Sean N 15            
     3) Vindigni, Christopher M 17      4) Crimi, Christopher P 16        
                  23.81       48.13 (24.32)     1:12.41 (24.28)     1:36.48 (24.07)
 25 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:38.27    1:36.74        
     1) Lin, Max L 15                   2) Cabrera, Nicholas 16           
     3) Drallios, Konstantin 16         4) Meyers, Daniel J 17            
                  23.88       47.82 (23.94)     1:12.64 (24.82)     1:36.74 (24.10)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:28.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:33.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   3:02.54   4/30/1990 West Point SC, WPSC-MR                     
                         T.Knapp, P.Gerard, K.Skoglund, G.Pozzolini        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:14.59    3:13.93         40  
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 17          2) Oumarov, Elan 16               
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 15       4) Adayev, Daniel 17              
                  23.38       48.41 (48.41)     1:12.21 (23.80)     1:37.34 (48.93)
        2:00.61 (23.27)     2:26.30 (48.96)     2:48.95 (22.65)     3:13.93 (47.63)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:11.38    3:14.27         34  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 16             2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Ho, Timothy 16                  4) Townsend, Delano R 17          
                  23.37       48.89 (48.89)     1:12.25 (23.36)     1:37.86 (48.97)
        2:00.76 (22.90)     2:26.59 (48.73)     2:49.33 (22.74)     3:14.27 (47.68)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:28.04    3:16.36         32  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 17            2) Chen, Geoffrey 17              
     3) Knight, Derek W 15              4) Aly, Ali M 17                  
                  23.31       48.78 (48.78)     1:12.64 (23.86)     1:38.23 (49.45)
        2:01.86 (23.63)     2:27.40 (49.17)     2:50.66 (23.26)     3:16.36 (48.96)
  4 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:23.09    3:17.40         30  
     1) Simkin, Leonid 17               2) Gorizia, Lucca E 16            
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16          4) Costanzo, Christopher 17       
                  23.17       48.84 (48.84)     1:12.86 (24.02)     1:39.74 (50.90)
        2:03.31 (23.57)     2:28.69 (48.95)     2:51.85 (23.16)     3:17.40 (48.71)
  5 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:19.89    3:18.52         28  
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 15          2) Papsco, Zachary T 15           
     3) Chan, Dylan 16                  4) Chang, Justin 17               
                  24.80       51.42 (51.42)     1:15.33 (23.91)     1:41.45 (50.03)
        2:04.35 (22.90)     2:30.05 (48.60)     2:53.43 (23.38)     3:18.52 (48.47)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:22.88    3:21.67         26  
     1) Lane, William W 17              2) Pesola, Glen R 17              
     3) Pesola, Gary R 15               4) Liu, Jonathan E 17             
                  23.59       49.04 (49.04)     1:12.54 (23.50)     1:38.86 (49.82)
        2:03.11 (24.25)     2:30.88 (52.02)     2:54.89 (24.01)     3:21.67 (50.79)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:23.47    3:23.55         24  
     1) Fagan, Timothy P 15             2) Pacsi, Mauro H 15              
     3) Dwyer, James C 15               4) O'Malley, Peter J 18           
                  23.57       49.41 (49.41)     1:13.92 (24.51)     1:40.99 (51.58)
        2:05.58 (24.59)     2:32.38 (51.39)     2:57.07 (24.69)     3:23.55 (51.17)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:41.34    3:23.62         22  
     1) Lin, Max L 15                   2) Cabrera, Nicholas 16           
     3) Lin, Howard H 15                4) Meyers, Daniel J 17            
                  24.73       51.40 (51.40)     1:16.31 (24.91)     1:43.70 (52.30)
        2:07.76 (24.06)     2:33.54 (49.84)     2:57.12 (23.58)     3:23.62 (50.08)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:20.99    3:23.64         18  
     1) Ritchie, Ellis M 15             2) Rabadi, Nicholas 17            
     3) Fay, Timothy A 18               4) Gagion, Michael V 17           
                  24.00       50.82 (50.82)     1:14.44 (23.62)     1:40.99 (50.17)
        2:05.97 (24.98)     2:34.45 (53.46)     2:57.48 (23.03)     3:23.64 (49.19)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:29.93    3:23.80         14  
     1) Casey, Jack H 15                2) Chang, Oscar 16                
     3) Nicola, Frank A 17              4) Fisher, Alexander 16           
                  24.95       51.06 (51.06)     1:15.27 (24.21)     1:41.88 (50.82)
        2:06.29 (24.41)     2:33.47 (51.59)     2:57.58 (24.11)     3:23.80 (50.33)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:15.61    3:24.68         12  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 16              2) Jarski, Alexander C 16         
     3) Sommer, Christopher A 16        4) Cooney, Hunter C 17            
                  24.11       50.10 (50.10)     1:14.19 (24.09)     1:41.46 (51.36)
        2:05.77 (24.31)     2:33.02 (51.56)     2:57.65 (24.63)     3:24.68 (51.66)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:35.34    3:24.99         10  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 15            2) Muniz, Rafael M 15             
     3) Casement, Justin 16             4) Brown, Kieran J 15             
                  24.52       50.49 (50.49)     1:15.92 (25.43)     1:43.51 (53.02)
        2:07.68 (24.17)     2:34.51 (51.00)     2:58.40 (23.89)     3:24.99 (50.48)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:11.31    3:26.81          8  
     1) Zhou, Winfield 18               2) Ganguli, Nilesh 15             
     3) Hyer, Robert J 17               4) Fargo, Jordan K 15             
                  24.31       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.93 (24.73)     1:43.62 (52.42)
        2:08.54 (24.92)     2:36.22 (52.60)     3:00.42 (24.20)     3:26.81 (50.59)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:28.28    3:27.70          6  
     1) Woods, Brendan T 17             2) Santana, Jose R 15             
     3) Oh, Eric J 15                   4) McCarthy, Michael 17           
                  24.47       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.57 (24.63)     1:42.80 (51.86)
        2:07.45 (24.65)     2:35.04 (52.24)     2:59.74 (24.70)     3:27.70 (52.66)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:24.96    3:28.19          4  
     1) McCaffrey, Thomas C 15          2) Rizzi, Jarrod R 16             
     3) Markic, Marin 16                4) Hutton, Robert J 16            
                  24.81       51.61 (51.61)     1:15.58 (23.97)     1:42.54 (50.93)
        2:07.21 (24.67)     2:36.24 (53.70)     3:00.87 (24.63)     3:28.19 (51.95)
 16 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:24.32    3:29.05          2  
     1) Deverna, Kyle V 18              2) McPhillips, Liam T 16          
     3) Johanson, Colin W 17            4) Madden, Owen 18                
                  24.50       51.00 (51.00)     1:15.67 (24.67)     1:43.88 (52.88)
        2:09.25 (25.37)     2:38.01 (54.13)     3:02.15 (24.14)     3:29.05 (51.04)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      3:28.38    3:29.22        
     1) Hafez, Omar A 16                2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 17         
     3) Rudz, Dmitrry 15                4) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 15      
                  24.67       53.01 (53.01)     1:17.05 (24.04)     1:43.77 (50.76)
        2:08.73 (24.96)     2:35.59 (51.82)     3:00.96 (25.37)     3:29.22 (53.63)
 18 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:25.06    3:31.17        
                  24.33       50.74 (50.74)     1:16.17 (25.43)     1:44.57 (53.83)
        2:10.38 (25.81)     2:38.99 (54.42)     3:03.39 (24.40)     3:31.17 (52.18)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:30.38    3:32.04        
     1) Crimi, Christopher P 16         2) Ryu, Justin S 15               
     3) Schatz, Harrison S 17           4) Kantar, Erik D 17              
                  25.39       53.32 (53.32)     1:17.33 (24.01)     1:45.63 (52.31)
        2:11.31 (25.68)     2:39.18 (53.55)     3:04.26 (25.08)     3:32.04 (52.86)
 20 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:23.41    3:33.00        
     1) Alliano, Douglas G 17           2) Parrinello, Anthony A 17       
     3) Geddes, Sean A 15               4) Maloney, Michael C 16          
                  25.32       54.36 (54.36)     1:18.79 (24.43)     1:46.55 (52.19)
        2:12.31 (25.76)     2:40.82 (54.27)     3:04.90 (24.08)     3:33.00 (52.18)
 21 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:26.79    3:33.43        
     1) Sullivan, Joseph P 17           2) O'Gorman, Ciaran 15            
     3) Luhrs, Derek G 16               4) Mesibov, Nicholas 17           
                  24.82       52.76 (52.76)     1:17.96 (25.20)     1:46.47 (53.71)
        2:12.04 (25.57)     2:40.13 (53.66)     3:05.37 (25.24)     3:33.43 (53.30)
 22 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:32.01    3:35.55        
     1) Severs, John R 17               2) Karen, Jason C 17              
     3) Alvarado, Thomas R 15           4) Kornblum, Daniel H 17          
                  25.96       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.05 (24.86)     1:46.94 (52.75)
        2:12.76 (25.82)     2:41.42 (54.48)     3:07.03 (25.61)     3:35.55 (54.13)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   3:33.00    3:39.66        
     1) Nikolic, Evan M 16              2) Attinger, Evan W 16            
     3) Ma, Edmond 17                   4)                                
                  25.99       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.28 (26.21)     1:49.23 (55.16)
        2:15.39 (26.16)     2:45.14 (55.91)     3:10.19 (25.05)     3:39.66 (54.52)
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:32.36         DQ        
      False start
     1) Burns, Rhett J 16               2) Torri, Christian A 16          
     3) Mangan, Matthew J 18            4) Woolley, Zachary E 18          
                  23.99       49.94 (49.94)     1:14.98 (25.04)     1:42.72 (52.78)
        2:07.16 (24.44)     2:35.17 (52.45)     2:59.42 (24.25)          DQ (51.80)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   1:31.97   3/18/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J Plaschka, B Cono, Z Towers, J Gordin            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:41.22    1:37.73         40  
     1) Chan, Dylan 16                  2) Casey, Jack H 15               
     3) Chang, Justin 17                4) Millkey, Nicholas W 15         
                  24.76       51.58 (26.82)     1:15.14 (23.56)     1:37.73 (22.59)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:36.36    1:39.30         34  
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            4) Townsend, Delano R 17          
                  25.21       52.05 (26.84)     1:17.59 (25.54)     1:39.30 (21.71)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.00    1:40.82         32  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 17            2) Litvinov, George 17            
     3) Chan, Adrian F 16               4) Aly, Ali M 17                  
                  25.77       53.98 (28.21)     1:18.44 (24.46)     1:40.82 (22.38)
  4 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:47.57    1:42.89         30  
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 17        2) Simkin, Leonid 17              
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared 17            4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16         
                  27.04       53.93 (26.89)     1:20.45 (26.52)     1:42.89 (22.44)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:44.00    1:42.90         28  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 15              2) Wun, James T 15                
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 16            4) Brown, Kieran J 15             
                  25.87       54.26 (28.39)     1:19.97 (25.71)     1:42.90 (22.93)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:48.55    1:43.22         26  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 16              2) Vondrak, Benjamin S 17         
     3) Sullivan, Joseph P 17           4) Galeano, Robert A 17           
                  26.72       54.43 (27.71)     1:19.42 (24.99)     1:43.22 (23.80)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:45.06    1:43.25         24  
     1) Lane, William W 17              2) Liu, Jonathan E 17             
     3) Pesola, Gary R 15               4) Pesola, Glen R 17              
                  25.99       55.42 (29.43)     1:20.99 (25.57)     1:43.25 (22.26)
  8 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:47.00    1:43.43         22  
     1) Chang, Oscar 16                 2) Griffin, Spencer H 15          
     3) Fisher, Alexander 16            4) Hawkins, Michael J 15          
                  25.62       54.82 (29.20)     1:19.76 (24.94)     1:43.43 (23.67)
  9 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:46.41    1:43.56         18  
     1) Burns, Rhett J 16               2) Grunbok, Christopher J 16      
     3) Woolley, Zachary E 18           4) Mangan, Matthew J 18           
                  26.53       54.97 (28.44)     1:20.35 (25.38)     1:43.56 (23.21)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:38.04    1:45.25         14  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 15              2) Sansiviero, Burke C 15         
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle N 16            4) Kaja, Duncan J 16              
                  25.93       55.94 (30.01)     1:21.91 (25.97)     1:45.25 (23.34)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:39.88    1:45.32         12  
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 15           2) Rowlands, Owen C 15            
     3) Bryant, Joshua M 15             4) Treanor, Shane P 17            
                  27.19       57.58 (30.39)     1:22.51 (24.93)     1:45.32 (22.81)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:39.99    1:45.62         10  
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 16             2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 16           
     3) Meringolo, Loudon R 16          4) Loos, Thomas J 15              
                  26.72       55.08 (28.36)     1:22.54 (27.46)     1:45.62 (23.08)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:40.58    1:45.85          8  
     1) Ryu, Justin S 15                2) Guerrero, Sean N 15            
     3) Dwyer, James C 15               4) Fagan, Timothy P 15            
                  27.60       57.58 (29.98)     1:23.59 (26.01)     1:45.85 (22.26)
 14 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:49.65    1:46.78          6  
     1) Madden, Owen 18                 2) McPhillips, Liam T 16          
     3) Fuchs, Ethan 16                 4) Deverna, Kyle V 18             
                  26.85       57.04 (30.19)     1:24.07 (27.03)     1:46.78 (22.71)
 15 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:45.78    1:47.07          4  
     1) Angeles, Brandon 15             2) Tiso, Christopher 15           
     3) Gamboli, Luke 16                4) Finn, Jared 16                 
                  28.96       59.75 (30.79)     1:24.90 (25.15)     1:47.07 (22.17)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          1:46.00    1:47.13          2  
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 15             2) Johnson, Chaz L 16             
     3) Webber, Duncan R 16             4) Zielonka, Maciej 17            
                  27.16       57.02 (29.86)     1:23.20 (26.18)     1:47.13 (23.93)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:42.84    1:47.14        
     1) Ridge, Liam M 17                2) Wong, Phillip 16               
     3) Demarco, Preston Q 17           4) O'Connor, Elias G 17           
                  28.05       57.49 (29.44)     1:22.16 (24.67)     1:47.14 (24.98)
 18 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:47.33    1:47.36        
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 16              2) Jarski, Alexander C 16         
     3) Stangeby, Chris 15              4) Sommer, Christopher A 16       
                  27.24       57.43 (30.19)     1:23.76 (26.33)     1:47.36 (23.60)
 19 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:50.07    1:47.87        
     1) Wadsworth, John D 17            2) Simon, Jack R 16               
     3) Karen, Jason C 17               4) Severs, John R 17              
                  29.24       59.15 (29.91)     1:24.21 (25.06)     1:47.87 (23.66)
 20 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  1:52.51    1:47.98        
     1) Luhrs, Derek G 16               2) Gong, Phillip J 15             
     3) Mesibov, Nicholas 17            4) O'Gorman, Ciaran 15            
                  28.23       57.55 (29.32)     1:24.39 (26.84)     1:47.98 (23.59)
 21 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:50.13    1:48.33        
     1) Rizzi, Jarrod R 16              2) Markic, Marin 16               
     3) Guardino, Devin J 17            4) Hutton, Robert J 16            
                  27.85       59.60 (31.75)     1:25.04 (25.44)     1:48.33 (23.29)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:42.55    1:49.01        
                  28.22       59.54 (31.32)     1:25.01 (25.47)     1:49.01 (24.00)
 23 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.39    1:49.80        
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 17             2) Sarbanes, Alex C 17            
     3) Drallios, Konstantin 16         4) Lin, Max L 15                  
                  28.30       59.72 (31.42)     1:25.91 (26.19)     1:49.80 (23.89)
 24 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:45.55    1:50.39        
     1) Kantar, Kevin F 15              2) Cohen, Ethan X 15              
     3) Vindigni, Christopher M 17      4) O'Malley, Peter J 18           
                  28.87       59.13 (30.26)     1:26.75 (27.62)     1:50.39 (23.64)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:46.24         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - fly
     1) Duval, Justin S 16              2) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 17       
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 17          4) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 15          
                  29.80     1:00.49 (30.69)     1:24.50 (24.01)          DQ (23.35)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:44.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:43.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2015MR SCY R:   3:19.49   3/18/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J.Plaschka, B.Cono, Z.Towers, J.Tonna             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:29.39    3:33.46         40  
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Townsend, Delano R 17          
                  26.14       54.16 (54.16)     1:21.37 (27.21)     1:51.52 (57.36)
        2:15.18 (23.66)     2:43.83 (52.31)     3:07.19 (23.36)     3:33.46 (49.63)
  2 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:35.36    3:36.05         34  
     1) Chan, Dylan 16                  2) Casey, Jack H 15               
     3) Chang, Justin 17                4) Millkey, Nicholas W 15         
                  26.33       54.62 (54.62)     1:22.80 (28.18)     1:54.38 (59.76)
        2:18.59 (24.21)     2:46.55 (52.17)     3:10.13 (23.58)     3:36.05 (49.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:45.00    3:37.21         32  
                  25.99       53.77 (53.77)     1:22.16 (28.39)   1:54.59 (1:00.82)
        2:19.23 (24.64)     2:48.71 (54.12)     3:11.63 (22.92)     3:37.21 (48.50)
  4 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:47.33    3:40.29         30  
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 17        2) Simkin, Leonid 17              
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared 17            4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16         
                  26.95       54.92 (54.92)     1:22.69 (27.77)     1:54.71 (59.79)
        2:21.00 (26.29)     2:51.56 (56.85)     3:14.89 (23.33)     3:40.29 (48.73)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:45.49    3:43.69         28  
     1) Adayev, Daniel 17               2) Orobinsky, Christopher 15      
     3) Oumarov, Elan 16                4) Konovalov, Veniamin 17         
                  28.29       57.87 (57.87)     1:27.48 (29.61)   2:01.72 (1:03.85)
        2:26.61 (24.89)     2:54.35 (52.63)     3:17.79 (23.44)     3:43.69 (49.34)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:49.69    3:45.88         26  
     1) Lane, William W 17              2) Liu, Jonathan E 17             
     3) Pesola, Glen R 17               4) Pesola, Gary R 15              
                  26.65       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.83 (29.75)   1:59.79 (1:04.71)
        2:24.66 (24.87)     2:54.28 (54.49)     3:18.30 (24.02)     3:45.88 (51.60)
  7 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:50.60    3:46.15         24  
     1) Chang, Oscar 16                 2) Fisher, Alexander 16           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 15            4) Hawkins, Michael J 15          
                  28.00       56.79 (56.79)     1:26.01 (29.22)   2:00.60 (1:03.81)
        2:25.29 (24.69)     2:53.44 (52.84)     3:18.20 (24.76)     3:46.15 (52.71)
  8 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:50.52    3:47.13         22  
     1) Burns, Rhett J 16               2) Grunbok, Christopher J 16      
     3) Woolley, Zachary E 18           4) Mangan, Matthew J 18           
                  27.55       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.86 (28.23)   1:57.12 (1:00.49)
        2:23.38 (26.26)     2:55.38 (58.26)     3:19.28 (23.90)     3:47.13 (51.75)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:50.00    3:47.96         18  
     1) Knight, Derek W 15              2) Litvinov, George 17            
     3) Casement, Justin 16             4) McClellan, Sean E 15           
                  28.55       58.09 (58.09)     1:27.23 (29.14)   2:00.59 (1:02.50)
        2:27.07 (26.48)     2:57.26 (56.67)     3:21.70 (24.44)     3:47.96 (50.70)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:44.40    3:50.36         14  
     1) Ryu, Justin S 15                2) Pacsi, Mauro H 15              
     3) Dwyer, James C 15               4) Fagan, Timothy P 15            
                  28.25       59.26 (59.26)     1:29.61 (30.35)   2:03.73 (1:04.47)
        2:30.53 (26.80)     3:00.28 (56.55)     3:23.80 (23.52)     3:50.36 (50.08)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:42.41    3:51.79         12  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 16              2) Jarski, Alexander C 16         
     3) Cooney, Hunter C 17             4) Sommer, Christopher A 16       
                  28.28       57.37 (57.37)     1:28.26 (30.89)   2:04.80 (1:07.43)
        2:30.13 (25.33)     3:00.90 (56.10)     3:24.63 (23.73)     3:51.79 (50.89)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:49.94    3:53.13         10  
     1) Novitch, Graham S 17            2) Ritchie, Ellis M 15            
     3) Gagion, Michael V 17            4) Rabadi, Nicholas 17            
                  26.51       54.85 (54.85)     1:26.75 (31.90)   2:04.34 (1:09.49)
        2:30.23 (25.89)     2:59.08 (54.74)     3:24.30 (25.22)     3:53.13 (54.05)
 13 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  3:55.07    3:54.48          8  
                  28.78   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:31.06 (30.59)   2:04.95 (1:04.48)
        2:31.18 (26.23)     3:02.23 (57.28)     3:27.57 (25.34)     3:54.48 (52.25)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          3:55.00    3:54.82          6  
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 15             2) Johnson, Chaz L 16             
     3) Whitfield, George 15            4) Webber, Duncan R 16            
                  28.90       59.76 (59.76)     1:28.98 (29.22)   2:03.30 (1:03.54)
        2:30.38 (27.08)     3:02.72 (59.42)     3:27.27 (24.55)     3:54.82 (52.10)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:52.39    3:55.78          4  
     1) Carey, Dylan T 16               2) Woods, Brendan T 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 17            4) Santana, Jose R 15             
                  29.23   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.90 (30.87)   2:06.32 (1:06.29)
        2:32.26 (25.94)     3:03.40 (57.08)     3:28.24 (24.84)     3:55.78 (52.38)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:47.48    3:56.16          2  
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 16             2) Kantar, Erik D 17              
     3) Guerrero, Sean N 15             4) Kohler, Daniel P 17            
                  28.05       57.85 (57.85)     1:28.67 (30.82)   2:04.71 (1:06.86)
        2:31.18 (26.47)     3:02.94 (58.23)     3:28.50 (25.56)     3:56.16 (53.22)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:32.58    3:56.33        
     1) Ridge, Liam M 17                2) Mecca, Daniel C 16             
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 16         4) O'Connor, Elias G 17           
                  29.18       59.36 (59.36)     1:31.24 (31.88)   2:08.47 (1:09.11)
        2:33.97 (25.50)     3:04.93 (56.46)     3:29.31 (24.38)     3:56.33 (51.40)
 18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      3:46.11    3:57.02        
     1) Rudz, Dmitrry 15                2) Wisniewski, Robert L 17        
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 17          4) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 15          
                  29.56   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:33.34 (32.22)   2:11.63 (1:10.51)
        2:36.02 (24.39)     3:04.55 (52.92)     3:28.92 (24.37)     3:57.02 (52.47)
 19 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:52.64    3:59.22        
     1) Wadsworth, John D 17            2) Simon, Jack R 16               
     3) Dain, Matthew S 15              4) Flynn, Sean P 16               
                  28.72       59.81 (59.81)     1:30.08 (30.27)   2:05.20 (1:05.39)
        2:33.14 (27.94)   3:06.78 (1:01.58)     3:31.33 (24.55)     3:59.22 (52.44)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:26.99    3:59.28        
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 15              2) Kaja, Duncan J 16              
     3) Tucker, Chandler J 15           4) Zhou, Winfield 18              
                  27.34       55.72 (55.72)     1:27.45 (31.73)   2:05.74 (1:10.02)
        2:34.09 (28.35)   3:07.31 (1:01.57)     3:32.11 (24.80)     3:59.28 (51.97)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:48.52    3:59.33        
     1) Madden, Owen 18                 2) Deverna, Kyle V 18             
     3) Fuchs, Ethan 16                 4) Freeman, John T 16             
                  27.58       56.26 (56.26)     1:28.72 (32.46)   2:07.27 (1:11.01)
        2:35.24 (27.97)   3:08.25 (1:00.98)     3:31.98 (23.73)     3:59.33 (51.08)
 22 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:49.40    4:01.69        
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 17             2) Drallios, Konstantin 16        
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            4) Lin, Max L 15                  
                  30.03   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:34.57 (32.20)   2:12.12 (1:09.75)
        2:38.46 (26.34)     3:08.37 (56.25)     3:33.34 (24.97)     4:01.69 (53.32)