Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/24/2016 10:13 PM
          2016 MR Metro Junior Olympics LCM - 7/22/2016 to 7/24/2016           
                           Sanction #: 160704,160751                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.97      30.50 ZONE    20  
  2 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                31.27      32.02 ZONE    17  
  3 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.46      32.06 ZONE    15.5
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.06 ZONE    15.5
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR     32.64      32.35 ZONE    14  
  6 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR               33.08      32.65 ZONE    13  
  7 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.81      32.72 ZONE    12  
  8 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.19Y     32.91 ZONE    11  
  9 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.02      33.05 ZONE     9  
 10 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.32      33.30 ZONE     7  
 11 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.63      33.34 ZONE     6  
 12 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR    34.21      33.40 ZONE     5  
 13 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR        32.96      33.46 ZONE     4  
 14 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.64 ZONE     3  
 15 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.45      33.68 ZONE     1.5
 15 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.52      33.68 ZONE     1.5
 17 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.37      33.70 JO     
 18 Donohoe, Madison E  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.27      33.96 JO     
 18 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.81      33.96 JO     
 20 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.41      34.04 JO     
 21 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.15 JO     
 22 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.39      34.17 JO     
 23 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.24 JO     
 24 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.29      34.42 JO     
 25 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    34.55      34.43 JO     
 26 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.36      34.49 JO     
 27 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.43      34.52 JO     
 28 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.20      34.59 JO     
 28 Schubert, Keala     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.00      34.59 JO     
 28 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.59 JO     
 31 Cano, Adriana       10 Connetquot Swim-MR     36.72      34.64 JO     
 32 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.06      34.73 JO     
 33 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.80      34.75 JO     
 34 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.65      34.77 JO     
 35 Moran, Laura A       9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.08      34.85 JO     
 36 Wu, Julian          10 New York City Pa-MR    35.44      34.88 JO     
 37 Brown, Olivia        9 Team Suffolk-MR        36.35      34.89 JO     
 38 Kang, Madison       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.69      34.91 JO     
 39 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     36.72      34.92 JO     
 40 Wu, Heidi            8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.48      34.94 JO     
 41 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR    32.88      34.96 JO     
 42 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 New York City Pa-MR    36.58      34.98 JO     
 43 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                35.71      35.00 JO     
 43 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.04      35.00 JO     
 45 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    35.69      35.14 JO     
 46 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.69      35.15 JO     
 47 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.46      35.27 JO     
 48 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.46      35.28 JO     
 49 Walz, Samantha L    10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.04      35.30 JO     
 50 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.55      35.36 JO     
 51 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    35.73      35.39 JO     
 52 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                35.67      35.48 JO     
 53 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    37.32      35.55 JO     
 54 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.57      35.72 JO     
 55 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR    33.69      35.80 JO     
 56 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.04      35.84 JO     
 57 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.60      35.87 JO     
 58 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.78      35.88 JO     
 59 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.79      35.89 JO     
 60 Burns, Sofia         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.94      35.92 JO     
 61 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                36.82      36.03 JO     
 62 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     37.10      36.05 JO     
 63 McGranahan, Abigai  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    37.09      36.07 JO     
 64 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      36.08 JO     
 65 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.01      36.09 JO     
 65 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.61      36.09 JO     
 65 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.74      36.09 JO     
 68 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.56      36.12 JO     
 69 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.51      36.14 JO     
 69 Robinson, Haley     10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    37.48      36.14 JO     
 71 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                35.34      36.15 JO     
 72 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    35.60      36.17 JO     
 73 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.43      36.25 JO     
 74 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                35.25      36.29 JO     
 75 Haider, Cecelia P   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.49      36.34 JO     
 76 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    35.55      36.37 JO     
 77 Sarpong, Afia       10 Devilfish Aquati-MR    37.30      36.38 JO     
 78 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                36.42      36.42 JO     
 78 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.97      36.42 JO     
 80 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.01      36.45 JO     
 81 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.47      36.49 JO     
 82 Zhao, Felicity E     9 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.39      36.51 JO     
 83 Martinko, Mia B     10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     36.43      36.53 JO     
 84 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR            36.37      36.60 JO     
 85 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.06      36.62 JO     
 86 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                36.74      36.69 JO     
 87 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.32      36.74 JO     
 88 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                36.19      36.75 JO     
 89 Mullin, Allison B   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.57      36.77 JO     
 90 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.92      36.78 JO     
 91 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR    36.46      36.88 JO     
 92 Penn, Haley J        9 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.31      36.92 JO     
 93 Lepage, Charlotte    9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    37.09      37.00 JO     
 94 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    37.30      37.06 JO     
 95 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    37.08      37.07 JO     
 96 Vega, Isabella M     9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     35.67      37.10 JO     
 97 Bilenky, Silvia     10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     35.67      37.15 JO     
 98 Gil, Fiona G        10 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.97      37.25 JO     
 99 Lane, Jordan        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.83      37.42 JO     
100 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.79      37.58        
101 Tula, Kelly A       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      37.18      37.62        
102 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                34.61      37.65        
103 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.78      37.75        
104 Edwards, Lisia       9 New York City Aq-MR    36.96      37.76        
105 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.84        
106 Law, Brianna        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.67      38.06        
107 Nus, Jenna B        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    37.08      38.10        
108 Wilkinson, Julia     9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.66      38.12        
109 Isom, Christina M   10 Cas Stingrays-MR       37.04      38.18        
110 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                36.49      38.31        
111 Brown, Cadence R    10 Connetquot Swim-MR     37.48      38.66        
112 Carley, Olina        9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    37.38      39.21        
113 Libassi, Carli K    10 Long Island Expr-MR    37.00      39.34        
114 Tan, Shanel E        8 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    37.45      44.53        
 -- Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                34.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:05.49   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:12.99  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.55    1:07.67 ZONE    20  
                  32.23     1:07.67 (35.44)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:09.71 ZONE    17  
                  33.55     1:09.71 (36.16)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:10.97    1:10.03 ZONE    16  
                  33.52     1:10.03 (36.51)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.51    1:10.51 ZONE    15  
                  33.58     1:10.51 (36.93)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.65Y   1:10.94 ZONE    14  
                  33.16     1:10.94 (37.78)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.73    1:11.57 ZONE    13  
                  33.99     1:11.57 (37.58)                                        
  7 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.94    1:11.58 ZONE    12  
                  33.90     1:11.58 (37.68)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.22    1:12.78 ZONE    11  
  9 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:12.83 ZONE     9  
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)                                        
 10 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.90    1:13.47 JO       7  
                  34.34     1:13.47 (39.13)                                        
 11 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:14.22    1:13.99 JO       6  
                  35.31     1:13.99 (38.68)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.65    1:14.06 JO       4.5
                  35.61     1:14.06 (38.45)                                        
 12 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:14.06 JO       4.5
                  35.89     1:14.06 (38.17)                                        
 14 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR             1:14.97    1:14.73 JO       3  
                  35.91     1:14.73 (38.82)                                        
 15 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.74    1:14.74 JO       2  
                  35.73     1:14.74 (39.01)                                        
 16 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.23    1:14.87 JO       1  
                  34.91     1:14.87 (39.96)                                        
 17 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.17    1:14.90 JO     
                  34.63     1:14.90 (40.27)                                        
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.92    1:15.54 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.54 (40.17)                                        
 19 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.45    1:15.57 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.57 (39.23)                                        
 20 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.23    1:15.69 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.69 (39.99)                                        
 21 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.29    1:15.81 JO     
                  34.79     1:15.81 (41.02)                                        
 22 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:16.76    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.88 (39.84)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.55    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.88 (39.73)                                        
 24 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:18.33    1:15.99 JO     
                  36.87     1:15.99 (39.12)                                        
 25 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.17 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.17 (40.38)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.23    1:16.68 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.68 (40.98)                                        
 27 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:16.77 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.77 (40.88)                                        
 28 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.38    1:17.05 JO     
 29 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.21    1:17.06 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.06 (39.55)                                        
 30 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.17    1:17.10 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.10 (40.84)                                        
 31 Brown, Olivia        9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.97    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.77     1:17.19 (40.42)                                        
 32 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.34    1:17.20 JO     
                  37.28     1:17.20 (39.92)                                        
 33 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.29 (40.61)                                        
 34 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.71    1:17.46 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.46 (40.82)                                        
 35 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.36    1:17.59 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.59 (40.48)                                        
 36 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.22    1:17.70 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.70 (41.44)                                        
 37 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:20.61    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.90 (40.50)                                        
 38 Donohoe, Madison E  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.68    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.04 (40.44)                                        
 39 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.04    1:18.21 JO     
                  37.08     1:18.21 (41.13)                                        
 40 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.16    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.41 (41.43)                                        
 41 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.48    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.47 (41.32)                                        
 42 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:21.39    1:18.52 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.52 (40.92)                                        
 43 Martinko, Mia B     10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:21.31    1:18.55 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.55 (40.75)                                        
 44 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.33    1:18.59 JO     
                  36.67     1:18.59 (41.92)                                        
 45 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:16.00    1:18.71 JO     
 46 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.99     1:18.72 (40.73)                                        
 47 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.47    1:18.79 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.79 (41.90)                                        
 48 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:18.90 JO     
                  36.54     1:18.90 (42.36)                                        
 49 Corbett, Brittany   10 Clubfit Briarcli-MR  1:20.13    1:19.05 JO     
 50 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.89    1:19.11 JO     
 51 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:19.14 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.14 (40.94)                                        
 52 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.00    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.93     1:19.27 (41.34)                                        
 53 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.99     1:19.32 (40.33)                                        
 54 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.37    1:19.51 JO     
                  36.76     1:19.51 (42.75)                                        
 55 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:19.61 JO     
                  38.58     1:19.61 (41.03)                                        
 56 Kang, Madison       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:20.76    1:19.72 JO     
 57 Wu, Heidi            8 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.04    1:19.81 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.81 (42.10)                                        
 58 Vega, Isabella M     9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:19.84    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.47     1:19.94 (42.47)                                        
 59 Cano, Adriana       10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:20.98    1:19.95 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.95 (42.68)                                        
 60 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:20.12 JO     
 61 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.41    1:20.19 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.19 (41.67)                                        
 62 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.28    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.22 (41.69)                                        
 63 Tula, Kelly A       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:21.89    1:20.24 JO     
 64 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.90    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.35 (42.23)                                        
 65 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.67    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.44 (42.64)                                        
 66 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:20.60 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.60 (42.45)                                        
 67 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.38    1:20.76 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.76 (42.11)                                        
 68 Mullin, Allison B   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.47    1:20.86 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.86 (43.14)                                        
 69 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:19.51    1:20.88 JO     
                  38.34     1:20.88 (42.54)                                        
 70 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.05    1:21.26 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.26 (42.98)                                        
 71 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.66    1:21.38 JO     
                  37.94     1:21.38 (43.44)                                        
 72 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:21.65 JO     
                  39.46     1:21.65 (42.19)                                        
 73 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.52    1:21.73 JO     
 74 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:21.83 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.83 (44.21)                                        
 75 Petricevic, Alyssa  10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:21.86    1:21.88 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.88 (43.99)                                        
 76 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:20.10    1:21.89 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.89 (43.11)                                        
 77 Bilenky, Silvia     10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:21.61    1:21.98 JO     
                  38.20     1:21.98 (43.78)                                        
 78 Haider, Cecelia P   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.83    1:22.21        
                  39.38     1:22.21 (42.83)                                        
 79 Penn, Haley J        9 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:21.43    1:22.37        
                  38.07     1:22.37 (44.30)                                        
 80 Gil, Fiona G        10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:21.32    1:22.68        
                  38.94     1:22.68 (43.74)                                        
 81 Robinson, Nicole K   9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.92    1:22.79        
                  38.88     1:22.79 (43.91)                                        
 82 Hernandez, Sury     10 New York City Pa-MR  1:20.59    1:23.08        
                  40.75     1:23.08 (42.33)                                        
 83 Robinson, Lindsey    9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:19.58    1:23.58        
                  39.03     1:23.58 (44.55)                                        
 84 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:23.99        
                  40.68     1:23.99 (43.31)                                        
 85 Libassi, Carli K    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.62    1:25.41        
                  39.65     1:25.41 (45.76)                                        
 86 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.11    1:25.76        
                  40.94     1:25.76 (44.82)                                        
 87 Isom, Christina M   10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:21.43    1:26.31        
 88 Stromski, Morgan G  10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:21.32    1:26.78        
                  40.23     1:26.78 (46.55)                                        
 89 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:19.53    1:27.19        
                  40.02     1:27.19 (47.17)                                        
 -- Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:12.88         DQ        
      False start
                  35.47          DQ (39.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:20.53   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                2:36.29  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.19    2:29.01 ZONE    20  
                  33.19     1:10.80 (37.61)     1:50.61 (39.81)     2:29.01 (38.40)
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:31.34 ZONE    17  
                  34.02     1:11.67 (37.65)     1:51.07 (39.40)     2:31.34 (40.27)
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.53    2:31.84 ZONE    16  
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)     1:52.84 (40.15)     2:31.84 (39.00)
  4 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.41    2:32.43 ZONE    15  
                  34.49     1:13.69 (39.20)     1:53.62 (39.93)     2:32.43 (38.81)
  5 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.81    2:32.88 ZONE    14  
                  34.92     1:13.59 (38.67)     1:53.56 (39.97)     2:32.88 (39.32)
  6 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  2:37.94    2:34.89 ZONE    13  
                  35.26     1:14.94 (39.68)     1:55.99 (41.05)     2:34.89 (38.90)
  7 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.00Y   2:35.64 ZONE    12  
                  35.00     1:15.33 (40.33)     1:56.40 (41.07)     2:35.64 (39.24)
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:17.06Y   2:36.59 JO      11  
                  36.05     1:16.20 (40.15)     1:58.09 (41.89)     2:36.59 (38.50)
  9 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.39    2:37.12 JO       9  
                  36.13     1:16.15 (40.02)     1:57.43 (41.28)     2:37.12 (39.69)
 10 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.71    2:39.03 JO       7  
                  37.14     1:18.29 (41.15)     1:59.21 (40.92)     2:39.03 (39.82)
 11 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:40.49 JO       6  
                  36.88     1:18.83 (41.95)     2:00.79 (41.96)     2:40.49 (39.70)
 12 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:40.58 JO       5  
                  37.64     1:18.84 (41.20)     2:01.47 (42.63)     2:40.58 (39.11)
 13 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:42.32    2:40.60 JO       4  
                  36.31     1:18.40 (42.09)     2:00.73 (42.33)     2:40.60 (39.87)
 14 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.48    2:41.69 JO       3  
                  35.52     1:17.16 (41.64)     2:00.16 (43.00)     2:41.69 (41.53)
 15 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.08    2:42.17 JO       2  
                  36.83     1:18.40 (41.57)     2:00.09 (41.69)     2:42.17 (42.08)
 16 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.57    2:42.38 JO       1  
                  38.22     1:19.40 (41.18)     2:02.11 (42.71)     2:42.38 (40.27)
 17 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:44.24    2:42.74 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.46 (42.16)     2:02.76 (42.30)     2:42.74 (39.98)
 18 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.06    2:42.96 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.00 (41.81)     2:01.86 (41.86)     2:42.96 (41.10)
 19 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.48    2:43.21 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.68 (43.12)     2:04.07 (42.39)     2:43.21 (39.14)
 20 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:54.74    2:44.79 JO     
                  37.29     1:20.34 (43.05)     2:02.73 (42.39)     2:44.79 (42.06)
 21 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:49.08    2:45.09 JO     
                  38.11     1:21.32 (43.21)     2:04.67 (43.35)     2:45.09 (40.42)
 22 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.61    2:45.14 JO     
                  35.43     1:17.67 (42.24)     2:01.86 (44.19)     2:45.14 (43.28)
 23 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:56.26    2:45.54 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.90 (42.86)     2:03.81 (43.91)     2:45.54 (41.73)
 24 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:50.69    2:46.36 JO     
                  37.81     1:21.30 (43.49)     2:05.04 (43.74)     2:46.36 (41.32)
 25 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:45.32    2:46.51 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.09 (42.03)     2:04.21 (44.12)     2:46.51 (42.30)
 26 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:57.02    2:46.65 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.44 (42.69)     2:04.71 (43.27)     2:46.65 (41.94)
 27 Vega, Isabella M     9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   2:48.90    2:46.89 JO     
                  36.65     1:20.54 (43.89)     2:05.07 (44.53)     2:46.89 (41.82)
 28 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.09    2:47.18 JO     
                  38.05     1:20.77 (42.72)     2:04.83 (44.06)     2:47.18 (42.35)
 29 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.33    2:47.22 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.78 (43.12)   2:47.22 (1:26.44)                    
 30 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:47.22    2:47.85 JO     
                  38.10     1:22.01 (43.91)     2:06.73 (44.72)     2:47.85 (41.12)
 31 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.76    2:48.95 JO     
                  37.11     1:20.26 (43.15)     2:05.96 (45.70)     2:48.95 (42.99)
 32 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.21    2:49.71 JO     
                  39.66     1:23.92 (44.26)     2:08.19 (44.27)     2:49.71 (41.52)
 33 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.58    2:50.18 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.35 (43.68)     2:06.98 (44.63)     2:50.18 (43.20)
 34 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.75    2:50.53 JO     
                  36.99     1:20.76 (43.77)     2:07.38 (46.62)     2:50.53 (43.15)
 35 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:49.78    2:51.49 JO     
                  39.08     1:23.52 (44.44)     2:09.19 (45.67)     2:51.49 (42.30)
 36 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR  2:55.31    2:51.51 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.87 (44.64)     2:08.51 (44.64)     2:51.51 (43.00)
 37 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:51.62 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.33 (43.59)     2:07.61 (45.28)     2:51.62 (44.01)
 38 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:54.03    2:51.76 JO     
                                1:24.49 ( )     2:09.06 (44.57)     2:51.76 (42.70)
 39 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR             2:58.10    2:52.02 JO     
                  38.60     1:23.15 (44.55)     2:08.46 (45.31)     2:52.02 (43.56)
 40 Tula, Kelly A       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:51.85    2:52.27 JO     
                  39.68     1:23.93 (44.25)     2:09.27 (45.34)     2:52.27 (43.00)
 41 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              2:54.99    2:52.60 JO     
                  38.57     1:24.59 (46.02)     2:10.29 (45.70)     2:52.60 (42.31)
 42 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:56.70    2:52.67 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.60 (44.69)     2:09.31 (44.71)     2:52.67 (43.36)
 42 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:55.61    2:52.67 JO     
                  39.63     1:24.33 (44.70)     2:10.78 (46.45)     2:52.67 (41.89)
 44 Corbett, Brittany   10 Clubfit Briarcli-MR  2:56.12    2:53.51 JO     
                  39.07     1:23.60 (44.53)     2:09.10 (45.50)     2:53.51 (44.41)
 45 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.24    2:54.00 JO     
                  39.58     1:23.32 (43.74)     2:08.75 (45.43)     2:54.00 (45.25)
 46 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              2:54.72    2:55.73 JO     
                  39.01     1:24.83 (45.82)     2:11.75 (46.92)     2:55.73 (43.98)
 47 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.81    2:55.99 JO     
                  39.50     1:25.50 (46.00)     2:11.73 (46.23)     2:55.99 (44.26)
 48 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              2:59.93    2:56.02 JO     
                  39.86     1:25.29 (45.43)     2:10.87 (45.58)     2:56.02 (45.15)
 49 Bilenky, Silvia     10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:55.24    2:56.48 JO     
                  39.51     1:24.82 (45.31)     2:11.49 (46.67)     2:56.48 (44.99)
 50 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              2:56.98    2:58.07 JO     
                  40.45     1:25.07 (44.62)     2:11.43 (46.36)     2:58.07 (46.64)
 51 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies Swimming-MR  2:56.09    2:58.33 JO     
                  39.90     1:25.62 (45.72)     2:13.09 (47.47)     2:58.33 (45.24)
 52 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:58.45 JO     
                  39.53     1:26.49 (46.96)     2:14.29 (47.80)     2:58.45 (44.16)
 53 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.55    2:58.75 JO     
                  40.09     1:26.50 (46.41)     2:13.53 (47.03)     2:58.75 (45.22)
 54 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:56.72    2:58.76 JO     
                  39.56     1:25.97 (46.41)     2:13.48 (47.51)     2:58.76 (45.28)
 55 Penn, Haley J        9 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:59.01    2:58.80 JO     
                  40.93     1:26.92 (45.99)     2:13.61 (46.69)     2:58.80 (45.19)
 56 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.53    2:59.53 JO     
                  42.89     1:29.39 (46.50)     2:17.49 (48.10)     2:59.53 (42.04)
 57 Kang, Madison       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:58.48    3:00.37        
                  40.46     1:26.42 (45.96)     2:15.66 (49.24)     3:00.37 (44.71)
 58 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.28    3:06.71        
                  39.69     1:28.02 (48.33)     2:17.84 (49.82)     3:06.71 (48.87)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:01.48   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                5:33.09  ZONE
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:15.34    5:16.96 ZONE    20  
                  35.70     1:15.51 (39.81)     1:56.04 (40.53)     2:36.75 (40.71)
        3:18.40 (41.65)     3:59.72 (41.32)     4:38.76 (39.04)     5:16.96 (38.20)
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              5:18.58    5:17.83 ZONE    17  
                  35.23     1:14.43 (39.20)     1:54.93 (40.50)     2:36.03 (41.10)
        3:17.14 (41.11)     3:58.86 (41.72)     4:38.91 (40.05)     5:17.83 (38.92)
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      5:40.48    5:21.88 ZONE    16  
                  36.41     1:17.43 (41.02)     1:58.59 (41.16)     2:40.12 (41.53)
        3:21.42 (41.30)     4:02.56 (41.14)     4:42.64 (40.08)     5:21.88 (39.24)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  5:32.76    5:24.37 ZONE    15  
                  36.22     1:16.12 (39.90)     1:56.63 (40.51)     2:37.59 (40.96)
        3:19.53 (41.94)     4:01.48 (41.95)     4:44.19 (42.71)     5:24.37 (40.18)
  5 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              5:33.36    5:34.11 JO      14  
                  38.55     1:20.45 (41.90)     2:03.59 (43.14)     2:46.45 (42.86)
        3:28.30 (41.85)     4:10.72 (42.42)     4:53.32 (42.60)     5:34.11 (40.79)
  6 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:39.78    5:34.48 JO      13  
                  37.15     1:19.71 (42.56)     2:03.37 (43.66)     2:45.80 (42.43)
        3:29.82 (44.02)     4:13.59 (43.77)     4:56.10 (42.51)     5:34.48 (38.38)
  7 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              5:32.96    5:36.86 JO      12  
                  36.79     1:18.50 (41.71)     2:01.39 (42.89)     2:44.55 (43.16)
        3:28.15 (43.60)     4:13.00 (44.85)     4:55.30 (42.30)     5:36.86 (41.56)
  8 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  5:53.48    5:39.17 JO      11  
                  39.88     1:22.67 (42.79)     2:05.54 (42.87)     2:48.58 (43.04)
        3:32.40 (43.82)     4:15.72 (43.32)     4:58.44 (42.72)     5:39.17 (40.73)
  9 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:41.99    5:40.91 JO       9  
                                1:21.17 ( )                             2:48.56 ( )
                                4:16.82 ( )   5:40.91 (1:24.09)                    
 10 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  6:25.07Y   5:44.49 JO       7  
                  36.70     1:19.46 (42.76)     2:03.83 (44.37)     2:49.27 (45.44)
        3:34.18 (44.91)     4:19.64 (45.46)     5:03.66 (44.02)     5:44.49 (40.83)
 11 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:44.05    5:45.18 JO       6  
                  37.03     1:19.07 (42.04)     2:02.92 (43.85)     2:47.24 (44.32)
        3:31.88 (44.64)     4:17.91 (46.03)     5:02.20 (44.29)     5:45.18 (42.98)
 12 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:54.31    5:46.59 JO       5  
                  41.86     1:27.36 (45.50)     2:12.41 (45.05)     2:56.89 (44.48)
        3:41.52 (44.63)     4:25.72 (44.20)     5:07.59 (41.87)     5:46.59 (39.00)
 13 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:48.85    5:47.17 JO       4  
                  41.49     1:25.84 (44.35)     2:10.83 (44.99)     2:55.83 (45.00)
        3:39.65 (43.82)     4:23.05 (43.40)     5:06.74 (43.69)     5:47.17 (40.43)
 14 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:56.27    5:48.79 JO       3  
                  39.75     1:23.56 (43.81)     2:07.95 (44.39)     2:53.11 (45.16)
        3:38.67 (45.56)     4:23.83 (45.16)     5:07.00 (43.17)     5:48.79 (41.79)
 15 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              5:49.56    5:49.12 JO       2  
                  38.76     1:22.90 (44.14)     2:07.36 (44.46)     2:53.62 (46.26)
        3:37.83 (44.21)     4:24.56 (46.73)   5:49.12 (1:24.56)                    
 16 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              5:48.77    5:50.03 JO       1  
                  38.80     1:22.87 (44.07)     2:07.74 (44.87)     2:52.75 (45.01)
        3:37.67 (44.92)     4:22.82 (45.15)     5:08.17 (45.35)     5:50.03 (41.86)
 17 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:55.37    5:50.75 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.17 (43.94)     2:07.76 (44.59)     2:52.73 (44.97)
        3:37.64 (44.91)     4:22.95 (45.31)     5:07.74 (44.79)     5:50.75 (43.01)
 18 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  5:53.37    5:52.21 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.00 (44.28)     2:09.36 (45.36)     2:55.42 (46.06)
        3:40.66 (45.24)     4:25.68 (45.02)     5:09.24 (43.56)     5:52.21 (42.97)
 19 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR  5:58.79    5:59.12 JO     
                                1:25.40 ( )                             2:56.63 ( )
                                4:28.94 ( )   5:59.12 (1:30.18)                    
 -- Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:35.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   33.68   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                          
                39.59  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.48      36.19 ZONE    20  
  2 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.30      36.50 ZONE    17  
  3 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.22      37.42 ZONE    16  
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR     38.40      37.64 ZONE    15  
  5 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.83 ZONE    14  
  6 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.87      38.15 ZONE    13  
  7 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.86      38.20 ZONE    12  
  8 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.41      39.50 ZONE    11  
  9 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.10      39.59 ZONE     9  
 10 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.63      39.63 JO       7  
 11 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.75 JO       6  
 12 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    38.99      39.88 JO       5  
 13 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.19      40.22 JO       4  
 14 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.01      40.23 JO       3  
 15 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 West Islip Swim-MR     42.03      40.33 JO       2  
 16 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                39.94      40.42 JO       1  
 17 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.46      40.50 JO     
 17 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.24Y     40.50 JO     
 19 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.10      40.59 JO     
 20 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    42.10      40.61 JO     
 21 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.62 JO     
 22 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    41.45      40.80 JO     
 23 Vanwormer, Rowen     9 Clubfit Briarcli-MR    41.35      40.88 JO     
 24 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                41.39      40.91 JO     
 25 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                38.89      40.97 JO     
 26 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.66      40.98 JO     
 27 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    42.10      41.05 JO     
 28 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.83      41.07 JO     
 29 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                40.84      41.21 JO     
 30 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    42.49      41.24 JO     
 31 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR    40.72      41.29 JO     
 32 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.21      41.34 JO     
 33 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR    43.58      41.54 JO     
 34 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.53      41.59 JO     
 35 Crisano, Nadiya     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    42.84      41.82 JO     
 36 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.41      41.83 JO     
 36 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                40.73      41.83 JO     
 38 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    40.58      41.84 JO     
 39 Donohoe, Madison E  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.76      41.86 JO     
 40 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                42.51      41.87 JO     
 41 Wu, Julian          10 New York City Pa-MR    43.80      41.94 JO     
 42 Brown, Olivia        9 Team Suffolk-MR        42.93      41.98 JO     
 43 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR    42.12      42.05 JO     
 44 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    41.73      42.14 JO     
 45 Moran, Laura A       9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    42.38      42.18 JO     
 46 Chin, Grace E       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.66      42.21 JO     
 47 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                42.55      42.25 JO     
 48 Robinson, Haley     10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    42.30      42.26 JO     
 49 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR    40.91      42.27 JO     
 50 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     43.52      42.34 JO     
 50 Burns, Sofia         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    43.86      42.34 JO     
 52 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.24      42.37 JO     
 53 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.07      42.41 JO     
 54 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.40      42.47 JO     
 55 Guglielmo, Ava S    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    42.21      42.48 JO     
 56 Robinson, Nicole K   9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    42.89      42.58 JO     
 57 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 New York City Pa-MR    42.27      42.60 JO     
 58 Kim, Caroline K     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.26      42.62 JO     
 59 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    43.98      42.64 JO     
 60 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR    42.69      42.74 JO     
 61 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                43.44      42.78 JO     
 62 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     42.36      42.82 JO     
 63 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     43.37      42.89 JO     
 64 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.19      42.95 JO     
 65 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    43.52      42.99 JO     
 66 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.38      43.04 JO     
 67 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    43.01      43.18 JO     
 68 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.23 JO     
 69 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.61      43.27 JO     
 70 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                41.56      43.44 JO     
 71 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.79      43.46 JO     
 72 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.50      43.57 JO     
 73 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies Swimming-MR    43.29      43.61 JO     
 74 Carley, Olina        9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    43.33      43.64 JO     
 75 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    43.95      43.69 JO     
 76 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                43.03      43.70 JO     
 77 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.20      43.76 JO     
 77 Naughton, Kiera H   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.38      43.76 JO     
 79 Li, Erica           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    43.83      43.87 JO     
 79 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    43.66      43.87 JO     
 81 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    42.55      44.09        
 82 Nus, Jenna B        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    43.89      44.10        
 83 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR    43.44      44.16        
 83 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.61      44.16        
 85 Penn, Haley J        9 Saw Mill Club St-MR    42.68      44.43        
 86 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.01      44.51        
 87 Corbett, Brittany   10 Clubfit Briarcli-MR    43.67      44.78        
 88 Tula, Kelly A       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      43.70      45.83        
 89 Stromski, Morgan G  10 Islanders Aquati-MR    43.98      46.88        
 -- Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    38.64         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Mullin, Allison B   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    43.12         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Regenauer, Magdale  10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     43.90         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR               42.15         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:10.96   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:25.19  ZONE
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.28    1:17.82 ZONE    20  
                  37.82     1:17.82 (40.00)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.74    1:18.78 ZONE    17  
                  37.75     1:18.78 (41.03)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:20.26 ZONE    16  
                  39.08     1:20.26 (41.18)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:21.27    1:20.82 ZONE    15  
                  40.04     1:20.82 (40.78)                                        
  5 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.10    1:22.55 ZONE    14  
                  39.02     1:22.55 (43.53)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.05    1:22.66 ZONE    13  
                  40.18     1:22.66 (42.48)                                        
  7 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.73    1:22.67 ZONE    12  
                  40.43     1:22.67 (42.24)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.33Y   1:24.09 ZONE    11  
                  41.05     1:24.09 (43.04)                                        
  9 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:25.04    1:24.57 ZONE     9  
                  40.58     1:24.57 (43.99)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:25.20 JO       7  
                  41.69     1:25.20 (43.51)                                        
 11 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:25.22 JO       6  
                  41.25     1:25.22 (43.97)                                        
 12 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:24.36    1:25.87 JO       5  
                  41.55     1:25.87 (44.32)                                        
 13 Vanwormer, Rowen     9 Clubfit Briarcli-MR  1:28.72    1:27.18 JO       4  
                  43.33     1:27.18 (43.85)                                        
 14 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  1:26.99    1:27.26 JO       3  
                  42.00     1:27.26 (45.26)                                        
 15 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:27.35 JO       2  
                  42.94     1:27.35 (44.41)                                        
 16 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:26.33    1:27.45 JO       1  
                  42.82     1:27.45 (44.63)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.52    1:27.51 JO     
                  42.12     1:27.51 (45.39)                                        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:28.33 JO     
                  43.40     1:28.33 (44.93)                                        
 19 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.80    1:28.47 JO     
                  43.61     1:28.47 (44.86)                                        
 20 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:28.71 JO     
                  42.28     1:28.71 (46.43)                                        
 21 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:29.67    1:28.74 JO     
                  42.81     1:28.74 (45.93)                                        
 22 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:29.60    1:28.77 JO     
                  43.06     1:28.77 (45.71)                                        
 23 Donohoe, Madison E  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.66    1:28.86 JO     
                  43.16     1:28.86 (45.70)                                        
 24 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:29.58    1:28.98 JO     
                  43.54     1:28.98 (45.44)                                        
 25 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:28.15    1:29.04 JO     
                  43.19     1:29.04 (45.85)                                        
 26 Moran, Laura A       9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:29.00    1:29.08 JO     
                  44.17     1:29.08 (44.91)                                        
 27 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:29.77    1:29.16 JO     
                  43.41     1:29.16 (45.75)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.95    1:29.17 JO     
                  43.89     1:29.17 (45.28)                                        
 29 Mejia, Jazmine      10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:29.70 JO     
                  43.85     1:29.70 (45.85)                                        
 30 Martinko, Mia B     10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:31.32    1:29.71 JO     
                  43.92     1:29.71 (45.79)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:28.55    1:29.92 JO     
                  43.93     1:29.92 (45.99)                                        
 32 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:30.86    1:30.10 JO     
                  43.51     1:30.10 (46.59)                                        
 33 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:30.15 JO     
                  43.80     1:30.15 (46.35)                                        
 34 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.56    1:30.19 JO     
                  43.12     1:30.19 (47.07)                                        
 35 Chin, Grace E       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.18    1:30.22 JO     
                  45.04     1:30.22 (45.18)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.03    1:30.26 JO     
                  44.31     1:30.26 (45.95)                                        
 37 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.44    1:30.27 JO     
                  44.03     1:30.27 (46.24)                                        
 38 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:32.29    1:30.34 JO     
                  43.75     1:30.34 (46.59)                                        
 39 Skoglund, Kyra P    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:19.52Y   1:30.41 JO     
                  43.27     1:30.41 (47.14)                                        
 40 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.67    1:30.56 JO     
                  43.47     1:30.56 (47.09)                                        
 41 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 New York City Pa-MR  1:29.37    1:30.68 JO     
                  43.99     1:30.68 (46.69)                                        
 42 Robinson, Nicole K   9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:32.04    1:31.00 JO     
                  44.87     1:31.00 (46.13)                                        
 43 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.51    1:31.14 JO     
                  44.32     1:31.14 (46.82)                                        
 44 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:31.24 JO     
                  44.82     1:31.24 (46.42)                                        
 45 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.21    1:31.25 JO     
                  43.32     1:31.25 (47.93)                                        
 46 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.32    1:31.36 JO     
                  46.27     1:31.36 (45.09)                                        
 47 Mullin, Allison B   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:33.57    1:31.59 JO     
                  44.94     1:31.59 (46.65)                                        
 48 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:31.70 JO     
                  45.18     1:31.70 (46.52)                                        
 48 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:31.70 JO     
                  45.43     1:31.70 (46.27)                                        
 48 Burns, Sofia         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:30.83    1:31.70 JO     
                  43.09     1:31.70 (48.61)                                        
 51 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR             1:25.98    1:31.75 JO     
                  45.51     1:31.75 (46.24)                                        
 52 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.86    1:31.87 JO     
                  40.02     1:31.87 (51.85)                                        
 53 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:28.46    1:31.93 JO     
                  45.38     1:31.93 (46.55)                                        
 54 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.31    1:31.97 JO     
                  45.45     1:31.97 (46.52)                                        
 55 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.82    1:32.06 JO     
 56 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:32.08 JO     
                  44.73     1:32.08 (47.35)                                        
 57 Naughton, Kiera H   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.32    1:32.25 JO     
                  44.86     1:32.25 (47.39)                                        
 58 Wong, Jacqueline     9 New York City Aq-MR  1:32.75    1:32.53 JO     
                  45.89     1:32.53 (46.64)                                        
 59 Kim, Caroline K     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.57    1:32.99 JO     
                  45.35     1:32.99 (47.64)                                        
 60 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:32.64    1:33.27 JO     
                  44.59     1:33.27 (48.68)                                        
 61 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.40    1:33.33 JO     
                  45.32     1:33.33 (48.01)                                        
 62 Penn, Haley J        9 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:31.66    1:33.64 JO     
                  45.54     1:33.64 (48.10)                                        
 62 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:29.35    1:33.64 JO     
                  46.50     1:33.64 (47.14)                                        
 64 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:33.27    1:33.98 JO     
                  46.01     1:33.98 (47.97)                                        
 65 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:31.81    1:34.53        
                  46.01     1:34.53 (48.52)                                        
 66 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:33.61    1:34.62        
                  46.75     1:34.62 (47.87)                                        
 67 Li, Erica           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:33.90    1:35.02        
                  46.18     1:35.02 (48.84)                                        
 68 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.62    1:35.06        
                  46.73     1:35.06 (48.33)                                        
 69 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:33.68    1:36.18        
                  47.07     1:36.18 (49.11)                                        
 70 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:36.35        
                  47.56     1:36.35 (48.79)                                        
 71 Jeong, Bina         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.91    1:38.09        
                  46.83     1:38.09 (51.26)                                        
 -- Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:27.56         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.72          DQ (45.57)                                        
 -- Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:32.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  44.65          DQ (44.31)                                        
 -- Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                44.99  ZONE
                50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR     39.57      39.04 ZONE    20  
  2 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.78      40.68 ZONE    17  
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.06      41.82 ZONE    16  
  4 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    44.61      42.44 ZONE    15  
  5 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.54      42.58 ZONE    14  
  6 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR               46.08      42.86 ZONE    13  
  7 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.56      43.20 ZONE    12  
  8 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     45.31      43.97 ZONE    11  
  9 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    45.08      43.99 ZONE     9  
 10 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR        45.85      44.01 ZONE     7  
 11 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    44.67      44.18 ZONE     6  
 12 Schubert, Keala     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.34      44.19 ZONE     5  
 13 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    43.80      44.23 ZONE     4  
 14 Chin, Grace E       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    46.35      44.35 ZONE     3  
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.92      44.58 ZONE     2  
 16 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        44.92      45.21 JO       1  
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    45.46      45.45 JO     
 18 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                46.16      45.59 JO     
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                43.81      45.74 JO     
 20 Naughton, Kiera H   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    45.33      45.76 JO     
 21 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    45.39      45.79 JO     
 22 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                44.45      45.80 JO     
 23 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR     40.06Y     45.92 JO     
 24 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    44.21      46.17 JO     
 25 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.54      46.18 JO     
 26 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    46.86      46.20 JO     
 27 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    48.33      46.29 JO     
 28 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    45.50      46.30 JO     
 29 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR    47.52      46.40 JO     
 30 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.12      46.45 JO     
 31 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.23      46.49 JO     
 32 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    45.31      46.92 JO     
 33 Law, Brianna        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      44.85      46.96 JO     
 34 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    45.86      47.06 JO     
 35 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                47.96      47.08 JO     
 36 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    46.39      47.42 JO     
 37 Isom, Christina M   10 Cas Stingrays-MR       48.82      47.45 JO     
 38 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.63      47.51 JO     
 39 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                47.40      47.59 JO     
 40 Ewald, Sydney       10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    49.61      47.60 JO     
 41 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.70      47.62 JO     
 42 Hardart, Annabel M  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.95      47.73 JO     
 43 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies Swimming-MR    47.76      47.83 JO     
 44 Wu, Julian          10 New York City Pa-MR    50.07      47.87 JO     
 45 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                49.79      47.95 JO     
 46 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR     47.10      48.00 JO     
 47 Gil, Fiona G        10 Flushing YMCA-MR       48.22      48.01 JO     
 48 Kang, Madison       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    47.84      48.10 JO     
 48 Auquilla, Litsi D   10 RedTails-MR            48.95      48.10 JO     
 50 Mori, Maya          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.83      48.30 JO     
 51 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.73      48.39 JO     
 52 Li, Erica           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.91      48.45 JO     
 53 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.87      48.47 JO     
 54 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 New York City Pa-MR    50.49      48.48 JO     
 55 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.73      48.50 JO     
 56 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    49.25      48.51 JO     
 57 Bryant, Jordyn M    10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.47      48.60 JO     
 58 Pearsall, Eloise M  10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.30      48.79 JO     
 59 Haider, Cecelia P   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.26      48.84 JO     
 60 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR    47.83      48.87 JO     
 61 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    46.38      48.94 JO     
 62 Bilenky, Silvia     10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.53      49.05 JO     
 63 Vega, Isabella M     9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     49.52      49.49 JO     
 63 Smith, Jamila       10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    49.32      49.49 JO     
 65 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.43      49.52 JO     
 66 Brown, Olivia        9 Team Suffolk-MR        49.12      49.58 JO     
 67 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.11      49.71 JO     
 68 Moran, Laura A       9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    48.40      49.75 JO     
 69 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    50.73      49.77 JO     
 70 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR    48.23      49.98 JO     
 71 Goodman, Mira        9 Roosevelt Island-MR    50.25      50.08 JO     
 72 Libassi, Carli K    10 Long Island Expr-MR    48.82      50.21 JO     
 73 Plataroti, Ava      10 Team Suffolk-MR        49.28      50.26 JO     
 74 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village Sw-MR    49.32      50.28 JO     
 75 Nunez, Alison M      9 Long Island Expr-MR    50.69      50.67 JO     
 76 Hernandez, Sury     10 New York City Pa-MR    46.13S     50.76 JO     
 77 Magee, Campbell S   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.97      50.89 JO     
 78 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                50.21      50.90 JO     
 79 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    50.59      50.98 JO     
 80 Sarpong, Afia       10 Devilfish Aquati-MR    48.05      51.08        
 81 Eljordan, Tiffany    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    47.44S     51.19        
 82 Cano, Adriana       10 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.05      51.34        
 83 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.70      51.55        
 84 Fiore, Gabriella R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.96      51.70        
 85 Burns, Sofia         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.12      52.47        
 86 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.61      52.86        
 87 Cronin, Jessica     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49      53.07        
 88 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    49.53      53.71        
 -- Regan, Jaclyn       10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    45.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR    47.96         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:36.79  ZONE
                1:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:30.00    1:26.27 ZONE    20  
                  41.39     1:26.27 (44.88)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.83    1:27.59 ZONE    17  
                  42.88     1:27.59 (44.71)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.91    1:33.56 ZONE    16  
                  44.74     1:33.56 (48.82)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:35.70    1:33.91 ZONE    15  
                  46.71     1:33.91 (47.20)                                        
  5 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:34.92    1:34.45 ZONE    14  
                  44.90     1:34.45 (49.55)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.99    1:34.46 ZONE    13  
                  43.65     1:34.46 (50.81)                                        
  7 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:35.73    1:34.48 ZONE    11.5
                  45.33     1:34.48 (49.15)                                        
  7 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:36.85    1:34.48 ZONE    11.5
                  46.00     1:34.48 (48.48)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:41.75    1:35.38 ZONE     9  
                  45.24     1:35.38 (50.14)                                        
 10 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.57    1:36.20 ZONE     7  
                  45.93     1:36.20 (50.27)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:40.42    1:36.65 ZONE     6  
                  47.44     1:36.65 (49.21)                                        
 12 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:38.32    1:37.24 JO       5  
                  46.04     1:37.24 (51.20)                                        
 13 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:39.05    1:37.32 JO       4  
                  45.85     1:37.32 (51.47)                                        
 14 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.48    1:37.39 JO       3  
                  47.19     1:37.39 (50.20)                                        
 15 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:40.52    1:38.05 JO       2  
                  47.78     1:38.05 (50.27)                                        
 16 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:40.03    1:38.16 JO       1  
                  46.87     1:38.16 (51.29)                                        
 17 Chin, Grace E       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:44.93    1:38.53 JO     
                  47.96     1:38.53 (50.57)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:38.89 JO     
                  46.30     1:38.89 (52.59)                                        
 19 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:39.33    1:38.93 JO     
                  48.16     1:38.93 (50.77)                                        
 20 Schubert, Keala     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.03    1:38.96 JO     
                  46.24     1:38.96 (52.72)                                        
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:40.60    1:39.15 JO     
                  47.99     1:39.15 (51.16)                                        
 22 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:39.19 JO     
                  47.61     1:39.19 (51.58)                                        
 23 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.32    1:39.34 JO     
                  46.89     1:39.34 (52.45)                                        
 24 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:35.96    1:39.41 JO     
                  47.39     1:39.41 (52.02)                                        
 25 Regan, Jaclyn       10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:44.11    1:39.64 JO     
 26 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:38.97    1:39.81 JO     
                  47.11     1:39.81 (52.70)                                        
 27 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.96    1:40.29 JO     
                  46.22     1:40.29 (54.07)                                        
 28 Brown, Olivia        9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:43.62    1:40.96 JO     
                  49.04     1:40.96 (51.92)                                        
 29 Wu, Julian          10 New York City Pa-MR  1:40.99    1:41.09 JO     
                  50.68     1:41.09 (50.41)                                        
 30 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:42.43    1:41.19 JO     
                  48.45     1:41.19 (52.74)                                        
 31 Gennarelli, Maichi   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:42.24    1:41.84 JO     
                  48.41     1:41.84 (53.43)                                        
 31 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:38.14    1:41.84 JO     
                  46.54     1:41.84 (55.30)                                        
 31 Naughton, Kiera H   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:41.25    1:41.84 JO     
                  49.32     1:41.84 (52.52)                                        
 34 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:41.23    1:41.88 JO     
                  48.21     1:41.88 (53.67)                                        
 35 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.79    1:42.25 JO     
                  48.31     1:42.25 (53.94)                                        
 36 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:45.01    1:42.45 JO     
                  49.64     1:42.45 (52.81)                                        
 37 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:42.62    1:42.87 JO     
                  50.30     1:42.87 (52.57)                                        
 38 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:37.08    1:43.05 JO     
                  48.85     1:43.05 (54.20)                                        
 39 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:45.58    1:43.06 JO     
                  50.23     1:43.06 (52.83)                                        
 40 Magee, Campbell S   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:45.27    1:43.12 JO     
                  49.63     1:43.12 (53.49)                                        
 41 Li, Erica           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.46    1:43.17 JO     
                  49.92     1:43.17 (53.25)                                        
 42 Gil, Fiona G        10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:44.97    1:43.19 JO     
                  49.21     1:43.19 (53.98)                                        
 43 Law, Brianna        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:41.39    1:43.24 JO     
                  49.31     1:43.24 (53.93)                                        
 44 Ewald, Sydney       10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:47.27    1:43.27 JO     
 45 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.73    1:43.35 JO     
                  49.87     1:43.35 (53.48)                                        
 46 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.59    1:43.60 JO     
                  49.58     1:43.60 (54.02)                                        
 47 Luo, Sophia         10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:48.03    1:43.80 JO     
                  48.89     1:43.80 (54.91)                                        
 48 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:43.25    1:44.01 JO     
                  49.93     1:44.01 (54.08)                                        
 49 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  1:45.12    1:44.34 JO     
                  49.09     1:44.34 (55.25)                                        
 50 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:44.36 JO     
                  51.67     1:44.36 (52.69)                                        
 51 Plataroti, Ava      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.79    1:44.63 JO     
                  52.01     1:44.63 (52.62)                                        
 52 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:48.22    1:44.72 JO     
                  50.32     1:44.72 (54.40)                                        
 53 Haider, Cecelia P   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.62    1:45.03 JO     
                  50.06     1:45.03 (54.97)                                        
 54 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:41.44    1:45.07 JO     
                  49.82     1:45.07 (55.25)                                        
 55 Brenner, Arianna R  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:42.84    1:45.25 JO     
                  50.71     1:45.25 (54.54)                                        
 56 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.26    1:45.28 JO     
                  51.20     1:45.28 (54.08)                                        
 57 Hill, Sasha         10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:45.78 JO     
                  50.17     1:45.78 (55.61)                                        
 58 Isom, Christina M   10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:31.59Y   1:46.08 JO     
                  49.73     1:46.08 (56.35)                                        
 59 Mori, Maya          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.29    1:46.13 JO     
                  50.75     1:46.13 (55.38)                                        
 60 Sah, Tiya           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.11    1:46.23 JO     
                  49.41     1:46.23 (56.82)                                        
 61 Moran, Laura A       9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:48.39    1:46.56 JO     
                  51.91     1:46.56 (54.65)                                        
 62 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.23    1:46.83 JO     
                  51.00     1:46.83 (55.83)                                        
 63 Bilenky, Silvia     10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:47.02    1:46.97 JO     
                  51.66     1:46.97 (55.31)                                        
 64 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:47.11 JO     
                  50.15     1:47.11 (56.96)                                        
 65 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.95    1:47.29 JO     
                  52.05     1:47.29 (55.24)                                        
 66 Andros, Brooke H    10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:48.21    1:47.43 JO     
                  50.65     1:47.43 (56.78)                                        
 67 Kang, Madison       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:47.13    1:47.53 JO     
                  51.17     1:47.53 (56.36)                                        
 68 Soberon, Isabelle   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.01    1:49.10        
                  52.57     1:49.10 (56.53)                                        
 69 Mykytenko, Sofia    10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.91    1:49.73        
                  52.37     1:49.73 (57.36)                                        
 70 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.29    1:53.64        
                  54.13     1:53.64 (59.51)                                        
 -- Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:40.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   31.21   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                          
                36.99  ZONE
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.18      34.62 ZONE    20  
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                35.44      35.39 ZONE    17  
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.52      35.44 ZONE    16  
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR     35.62      35.54 ZONE    15  
  5 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.72      35.61 ZONE    13.5
  5 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.07      35.61 ZONE    13.5
  7 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR     36.45      35.82 ZONE    12  
  8 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR    35.34      35.91 ZONE    11  
  9 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR               37.38      35.92 ZONE     9  
 10 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.07 ZONE     7  
 11 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.70      36.55 ZONE     6  
 12 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.70      36.56 ZONE     5  
 13 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.38      36.74 ZONE     4  
 14 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR    37.88      36.91 ZONE     3  
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.73      36.94 ZONE     2  
 16 Brown, Olivia        9 Team Suffolk-MR        41.14      37.31 JO       1  
 17 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.39      37.38 JO     
 18 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                39.04      37.44 JO     
 19 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR     36.77      37.48 JO     
 20 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.31      37.64 JO     
 21 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.91      37.73 JO     
 22 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR    37.57      37.87 JO     
 23 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR    38.81      38.17 JO     
 24 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.20      38.18 JO     
 25 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                38.31      38.19 JO     
 26 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.20      38.26 JO     
 27 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.93Y     38.39 JO     
 28 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    38.68      38.41 JO     
 29 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                40.57      38.60 JO     
 30 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.79      38.61 JO     
 31 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     40.27      38.72 JO     
 32 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    39.19      38.77 JO     
 33 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      39.38      38.98 JO     
 34 Ramkissoon, Amiya   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    41.94      39.01 JO     
 35 Robinson, Haley     10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    41.65      39.10 JO     
 36 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.13 JO     
 37 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.13      39.20 JO     
 38 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.75      39.24 JO     
 39 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.66      39.34 JO     
 40 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      39.71      39.38 JO     
 41 Wu, Julian          10 New York City Pa-MR    38.00S     39.52 JO     
 42 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    39.44      39.60 JO     
 43 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    38.65      39.66 JO     
 44 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.85      39.69 JO     
 45 Crisano, Nadiya     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    39.09      39.85 JO     
 46 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                39.16      39.91 JO     
 47 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                40.66      40.28 JO     
 48 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            40.63      40.53 JO     
 49 McPartland, Katie   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.21      40.61 JO     
 50 Wong, Jacqueline     9 New York City Aq-MR    40.75      40.70 JO     
 51 Clark, Campbell U   10 Hudson Valley-MR       42.82      40.76 JO     
 52 Martinez-Reyes, Tr   9 New York City Pa-MR    40.05      40.93 JO     
 53 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR    40.15      41.08 JO     
 54 Moran, Laura A       9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    40.90      41.19 JO     
 55 Robinson, Nicole K   9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    41.51      41.21 JO     
 56 Law, Brianna        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.17      41.23 JO     
 57 Chin, Grace E       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.09      41.34 JO     
 58 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.87      41.39 JO     
 59 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.09      41.51 JO     
 60 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.28      41.54 JO     
 61 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 Huntington YMCA-MR     41.51      41.75 JO     
 62 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.42      41.81 JO     
 62 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.93      41.81 JO     
 64 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.63      41.92 JO     
 65 Vanwormer, Rowen     9 Clubfit Briarcli-MR    42.78      41.93 JO     
 66 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.37      41.98 JO     
 67 Nus, Jenna B        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    42.34      42.03 JO     
 68 Paggi, Sofia C      10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    41.59      42.11 JO     
 68 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    40.34      42.11 JO     
 70 Berger, Sydney R     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.85      42.27 JO     
 71 Mullin, Allison B   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.87      42.31 JO     
 72 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.26      42.44 JO     
 73 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.49 JO     
 74 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR    40.67      42.55 JO     
 75 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     41.38      42.57 JO     
 76 Glaser, Olivia K    10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    41.86      42.60 JO     
 77 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.97      42.63 JO     
 78 Chen, Amy            9 Three Village Sw-MR    41.97      42.82 JO     
 79 Sullivan, Keira L   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    42.27      42.99 JO     
 80 Wu, Heidi            8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.06      43.09        
 81 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.48      43.14        
 82 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR    40.30      43.46        
 83 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.90      43.63        
 84 Guglielmo, Ava S    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    41.23      43.73        
 85 Wilkinson, Julia     9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.47      43.95        
 86 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR    41.78      44.10        
 87 Profeta, Jordan T   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.64      44.30        
 88 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.95      44.60        
 89 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    42.88      44.78        
 90 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.55      45.89        
 91 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                42.72      46.26        
 -- Stromski, Morgan G  10 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.73         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:09.99   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:25.69  ZONE
                1:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.72 ZONE    20  
                  36.88     1:16.72 (39.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.07    1:19.01 ZONE    17  
                  36.90     1:19.01 (42.11)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.53    1:21.79 ZONE    16  
                  39.29     1:21.79 (42.50)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:27.00    1:21.96 ZONE    15  
                  36.26     1:21.96 (45.70)                                        
  5 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:23.68    1:22.13 ZONE    14  
                  38.47     1:22.13 (43.66)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.35    1:22.37 ZONE    13  
                  38.51     1:22.37 (43.86)                                        
  7 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.74    1:22.41 ZONE    12  
                  37.54     1:22.41 (44.87)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:23.81 ZONE    11  
                  38.56     1:23.81 (45.25)                                        
  9 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:24.41 ZONE     9  
                  38.42     1:24.41 (45.99)                                        
 10 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:25.05    1:24.44 ZONE     7  
                  39.94     1:24.44 (44.50)                                        
 11 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.55    1:24.45 ZONE     6  
                  40.80     1:24.45 (43.65)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.09    1:25.22 ZONE     5  
                  40.42     1:25.22 (44.80)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.88    1:25.99 JO       4  
                  41.61     1:25.99 (44.38)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia        9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:30.80    1:26.46 JO       3  
                  38.69     1:26.46 (47.77)                                        
 15 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:32.56    1:26.58 JO       2  
                  42.38     1:26.58 (44.20)                                        
 16 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:26.74 JO       1  
                  40.37     1:26.74 (46.37)                                        
 17 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:37.57    1:27.66 JO     
                  39.73     1:27.66 (47.93)                                        
 18 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:32.76    1:28.06 JO     
                  41.18     1:28.06 (46.88)                                        
 19 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.06    1:28.18 JO     
                  39.27     1:28.18 (48.91)                                        
 20 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.81    1:28.97 JO     
                  40.73     1:28.97 (48.24)                                        
 21 Crisano, Nadiya     10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:35.94    1:29.64 JO     
                  40.68     1:29.64 (48.96)                                        
 22 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:33.06    1:30.33 JO     
                  42.66     1:30.33 (47.67)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.21    1:30.41 JO     
                  41.57     1:30.41 (48.84)                                        
 24 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  1:34.18    1:31.41 JO     
                  42.02     1:31.41 (49.39)                                        
 25 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:35.86    1:32.09 JO     
                  44.21     1:32.09 (47.88)                                        
 26 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.52    1:32.12 JO     
                  42.07     1:32.12 (50.05)                                        
 27 Chin, Grace E       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:36.20    1:32.17 JO     
                  44.71     1:32.17 (47.46)                                        
 28 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.22    1:32.31 JO     
                  42.19     1:32.31 (50.12)                                        
 29 Hsu, Kelly          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.17    1:32.37 JO     
                  41.36     1:32.37 (51.01)                                        
 30 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:33.12    1:32.88 JO     
 31 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.49Y   1:33.22 JO     
                  41.27     1:33.22 (51.95)                                        
 32 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:34.08    1:34.07 JO     
                  44.99     1:34.07 (49.08)                                        
 33 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:38.79    1:34.17 JO     
                  42.55     1:34.17 (51.62)                                        
 34 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:36.83    1:34.76 JO     
                  44.40     1:34.76 (50.36)                                        
 35 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:39.73    1:34.92 JO     
                  43.06     1:34.92 (51.86)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.20Y   1:35.07 JO     
                  42.89     1:35.07 (52.18)                                        
 37 Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.94Y   1:35.26 JO     
                  41.56     1:35.26 (53.70)                                        
 38 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.21    1:35.61 JO     
                  45.47     1:35.61 (50.14)                                        
 39 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:36.54 JO     
                  44.57     1:36.54 (51.97)                                        
 40 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:38.08    1:36.61 JO     
                  45.65     1:36.61 (50.96)                                        
 41 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:38.26    1:36.64 JO     
 42 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:37.91 JO     
                  45.46     1:37.91 (52.45)                                        
 43 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:38.76    1:38.02 JO     
                  44.84     1:38.02 (53.18)                                        
 44 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  1:37.12    1:38.72 JO     
                  45.23     1:38.72 (53.49)                                        
 45 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR             1:21.45Y   1:38.88 JO     
                  42.56     1:38.88 (56.32)                                        
 46 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:39.29    1:38.99 JO     
 47 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:39.15 JO     
 48 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:39.80 JO     
                  46.94     1:39.80 (52.86)                                        
 49 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:37.45    1:40.36        
                  47.39     1:40.36 (52.97)                                        
 50 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:39.58    1:40.66        
                  46.95     1:40.66 (53.71)                                        
 51 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:38.47    1:41.00        
                  44.86     1:41.00 (56.14)                                        
 52 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:39.64    1:41.06        
                  45.65     1:41.06 (55.41)                                        
 53 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:36.90    1:43.51        
                  46.09     1:43.51 (57.42)                                        
 54 Chen, Bessie        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:38.78    1:43.65        
 55 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.40    1:49.34        
                  49.14   1:49.34 (1:00.20)                                        
 -- Zhao, Felicity E     9 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:25.38Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Vanwormer, Rowen     9 Clubfit Briarcli-MR  1:37.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.09          DQ (52.54)                                        
 -- Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:35.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.95          DQ (56.41)                                        
 -- Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:31.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:34.94   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                2:58.09  ZONE
                3:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:54.05    2:48.54 ZONE    20  
                  35.76     1:19.11 (43.35)     2:10.29 (51.18)     2:48.54 (38.25)
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.03    2:51.14 ZONE    17  
                  38.60     1:21.26 (42.66)     2:13.22 (51.96)     2:51.14 (37.92)
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.73    2:51.94 ZONE    16  
                  38.31     1:23.45 (45.14)     2:14.35 (50.90)     2:51.94 (37.59)
  4 Montefusco, Kathry  10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:57.24    2:52.40 ZONE    15  
                  39.53     1:25.29 (45.76)     2:12.49 (47.20)     2:52.40 (39.91)
  5 Weinstein, Claire    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.08    2:53.92 ZONE    14  
                  39.57     1:21.88 (42.31)     2:15.98 (54.10)     2:53.92 (37.94)
  6 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:00.14    2:54.98 ZONE    13  
                  37.98     1:22.66 (44.68)     2:17.05 (54.39)     2:54.98 (37.93)
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C    10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:36.67Y   2:55.63 ZONE    12  
                  35.92     1:20.08 (44.16)     2:16.49 (56.41)     2:55.63 (39.14)
  8 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.18    2:58.06 ZONE    11  
                  37.55     1:24.77 (47.22)     2:19.20 (54.43)     2:58.06 (38.86)
  9 Alexander, Allyse   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.28    2:58.87 JO       9  
                  37.77     1:26.15 (48.38)     2:18.42 (52.27)     2:58.87 (40.45)
 10 Vitti, Alexa A      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:06.15    2:59.44 JO       7  
                  39.72     1:28.12 (48.40)     2:21.92 (53.80)     2:59.44 (37.52)
 11 Monti, Avagrace     10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.47Y   3:00.11 JO       6  
                  39.78     1:26.64 (46.86)     2:19.71 (53.07)     3:00.11 (40.40)
 12 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              3:05.94    3:00.52 JO       5  
                  38.32     1:24.61 (46.29)     2:19.83 (55.22)     3:00.52 (40.69)
 13 Skaistis, Delilah   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:05.70    3:00.59 JO       4  
                  39.70     1:25.67 (45.97)     2:19.74 (54.07)     3:00.59 (40.85)
 14 Maltsev, Erica       9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:59.98    3:02.45 JO       3  
                  40.24     1:26.10 (45.86)     2:23.82 (57.72)     3:02.45 (38.63)
 15 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              3:06.34    3:03.56 JO       2  
                                1:25.33 ( )     2:23.25 (57.92)     3:03.56 (40.31)
 16 Healy, Sierra        9 Huntington YMCA-MR   3:04.87    3:03.61 JO       1  
                  38.33     1:28.12 (49.79)     2:22.63 (54.51)     3:03.61 (40.98)
 17 Byrne, Kelly P      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:10.99    3:03.86 JO     
                  42.51     1:29.49 (46.98)     2:23.01 (53.52)     3:03.86 (40.85)
 18 Constantine, Jacqu   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:06.41    3:04.28 JO     
                  42.57     1:27.45 (44.88)     2:23.94 (56.49)     3:04.28 (40.34)
 19 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village Sw-MR  3:06.52    3:04.35 JO     
                  37.98     1:26.53 (48.55)     2:23.40 (56.87)     3:04.35 (40.95)
 20 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:13.09    3:04.97 JO     
                  41.81     1:32.81 (51.00)     2:23.73 (50.92)     3:04.97 (41.24)
 21 Wong, Linsey        10 New York City Aq-MR  3:04.02    3:05.00 JO     
                  41.83     1:26.92 (45.09)     2:23.33 (56.41)     3:05.00 (41.67)
 22 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.50    3:05.37 JO     
                  42.10     1:30.75 (48.65)     2:25.29 (54.54)     3:05.37 (40.08)
 23 Casellas, Krystin   10 UWEST-MR             3:09.93    3:05.45 JO     
                  41.46     1:31.50 (50.04)     2:25.71 (54.21)     3:05.45 (39.74)
 24 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:05.01    3:05.85 JO     
                  39.42     1:26.29 (46.87)     2:22.20 (55.91)     3:05.85 (43.65)
 25 Reyna, Alexa        10 Middies Swimming-MR  3:02.35    3:05.93 JO     
                  45.10     1:30.44 (45.34)     2:26.00 (55.56)     3:05.93 (39.93)
 26 Martin, Lilyanna M  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:11.33    3:08.10 JO     
                  42.71     1:31.79 (49.08)     2:27.42 (55.63)     3:08.10 (40.68)
 27 Kaps, Martyna        8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:14.07    3:08.20 JO     
                  43.61     1:32.16 (48.55)     2:28.64 (56.48)     3:08.20 (39.56)
 28 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:11.25    3:08.36 JO     
                  39.77     1:29.95 (50.18)     2:26.19 (56.24)     3:08.36 (42.17)
 29 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.30Y   3:08.42 JO     
                  41.32     1:29.76 (48.44)     2:28.33 (58.57)     3:08.42 (40.09)
 30 Perez, Brianna M     9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:10.19    3:08.70 JO     
                  42.51     1:30.11 (47.60)     2:27.28 (57.17)     3:08.70 (41.42)
 31 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:11.92    3:09.13 JO     
                  42.58     1:32.42 (49.84)     2:26.65 (54.23)     3:09.13 (42.48)
 32 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.77    3:09.27 JO     
                  44.18     1:33.53 (49.35)     2:29.31 (55.78)     3:09.27 (39.96)
 33 Chin, Grace E       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:14.40    3:10.75 JO     
                  43.72     1:33.94 (50.22)     2:28.91 (54.97)     3:10.75 (41.84)
 34 Armstrong, Brooke    9 Long Island Expr-MR  3:14.89    3:10.83 JO     
                  40.38     1:31.34 (50.96)   2:32.62 (1:01.28)     3:10.83 (38.21)
 35 Liu, Ava L          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:07.70    3:10.85 JO     
                  45.49     1:34.16 (48.67)     2:28.29 (54.13)     3:10.85 (42.56)
 36 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:14.25    3:11.04 JO     
                  43.59     1:29.80 (46.21)     2:29.21 (59.41)     3:11.04 (41.83)
 37 Gurden, Abigail S   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:22.90    3:11.55 JO     
                  43.81     1:35.88 (52.07)     2:31.13 (55.25)     3:11.55 (40.42)
 38 Fenton, Sofia M      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:13.49    3:12.41 JO     
                  41.80     1:30.90 (49.10)     2:27.50 (56.60)     3:12.41 (44.91)
 39 Liu, Kaitlyn S      10 Long Island Expr-MR  3:14.57    3:12.51 JO     
                  41.75     1:30.65 (48.90)     2:28.51 (57.86)     3:12.51 (44.00)
 40 Basler, Anisa M      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:18.97    3:12.89 JO     
                  40.65     1:29.87 (49.22)     2:29.85 (59.98)     3:12.89 (43.04)
 41 Slowik, Mia          9 New York City Aq-MR  3:13.00    3:12.91 JO     
                  44.11     1:29.97 (45.86)     2:29.94 (59.97)     3:12.91 (42.97)
 42 Eng, Amelie R       10 Long Island Expr-MR  3:15.36    3:13.00 JO     
                  42.66     1:33.34 (50.68)     2:31.36 (58.02)     3:13.00 (41.64)
 43 Johnson, Amanda L   10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:17.66    3:13.09 JO     
                  46.56     1:32.90 (46.34)   2:33.08 (1:00.18)     3:13.09 (40.01)
 43 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              3:19.50    3:13.09 JO     
                  45.37     1:32.92 (47.55)     2:30.13 (57.21)     3:13.09 (42.96)
 45 Ku, Jaein           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:13.46    3:13.22 JO     
                  43.20     1:32.77 (49.57)     2:26.94 (54.17)     3:13.22 (46.28)
 46 Goldstein, Charley  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:06.54    3:13.25 JO     
                  42.63     1:31.14 (48.51)     2:28.80 (57.66)     3:13.25 (44.45)
 47 Gerosa, Nicole C    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:11.77    3:14.59 JO     
                  44.34     1:37.47 (53.13)     2:31.30 (53.83)     3:14.59 (43.29)
 48 Harish, Nila         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:21.93    3:14.73 JO     
                  43.43     1:32.24 (48.81)     2:30.44 (58.20)     3:14.73 (44.29)
 49 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              3:15.79    3:14.94 JO     
                  51.22     1:43.05 (51.83)     2:36.91 (53.86)     3:14.94 (38.03)
 50 Dean, Catherine A   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:16.03    3:14.97 JO     
                  45.45     1:33.33 (47.88)     2:33.21 (59.88)     3:14.97 (41.76)
 51 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              3:19.06    3:15.06 JO     
                  39.14     1:31.66 (52.52)   2:32.47 (1:00.81)     3:15.06 (42.59)
 52 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:12.86    3:15.44 JO     
                  44.04     1:33.21 (49.17)     2:32.99 (59.78)     3:15.44 (42.45)
 53 Martinko, Mia B     10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:18.88    3:16.00 JO     
                  45.64     1:36.68 (51.04)   2:37.18 (1:00.50)     3:16.00 (38.82)
 54 Bruff, Alexandra I  10 Middies Swimming-MR  3:09.10    3:17.23 JO     
                  45.16     1:38.04 (52.88)     2:36.64 (58.60)     3:17.23 (40.59)
 55 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              3:14.41    3:17.49 JO     
                  46.13     1:39.06 (52.93)     2:32.89 (53.83)     3:17.49 (44.60)
 56 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              3:17.54    3:18.35 JO     
                  46.77     1:40.07 (53.30)     2:36.59 (56.52)     3:18.35 (41.76)
 57 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  3:19.79    3:18.96 JO     
                  46.02     1:35.57 (49.55)   2:38.98 (1:03.41)     3:18.96 (39.98)
 58 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              3:18.11    3:20.16 JO     
                  49.16     1:39.52 (50.36)     2:36.91 (57.39)     3:20.16 (43.25)
 59 Naughton, Kiera H   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:21.60    3:20.22 JO     
                  46.92     1:37.09 (50.17)     2:34.26 (57.17)     3:20.22 (45.96)
 60 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:22.92    3:20.41 JO     
                  45.88     1:35.20 (49.32)   2:38.01 (1:02.81)     3:20.41 (42.40)
 61 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              3:22.60    3:22.78 JO     
                  46.24     1:38.31 (52.07)   2:39.56 (1:01.25)     3:22.78 (43.22)
 62 Bilenky, Silvia     10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   3:22.39    3:24.13        
                  47.89     1:42.95 (55.06)     2:40.37 (57.42)     3:24.13 (43.76)
 63 Ebrahimpour, Beth   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.87    3:24.79        
                  43.24     1:37.64 (54.40)     2:34.13 (56.49)     3:24.79 (50.66)
 64 Vanwormer, Rowen     9 Clubfit Briarcli-MR  3:22.40    3:26.50        
                  46.74     1:35.78 (49.04)   2:41.85 (1:06.07)     3:26.50 (44.65)
 -- Lathan, Malaya      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:15.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  45.47     1:34.65 (49.18)     2:30.07 (55.42)          DQ (41.59)
 -- Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              3:18.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:08.55   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
Metro LC Rec: * 2:08.33    6/4/2016 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Connor, R. Fried, Z. Brita, B. Ye              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.99    2:12.14         40  
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 10          2) Mullin, Allison B 10           
     3) Ku, Jaein 10                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
                  33.61     1:08.47 (34.86)     1:42.72 (34.25)     2:12.14 (29.42)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.11    2:13.10         34  
     1) Connor, Madison A 10            2) Baldwin, Brooke A 10           
     3) Brita, Zoe G 10                 4) Fried, Riley L 10              
                  32.27     1:08.55 (36.28)     1:41.47 (32.92)     2:13.10 (31.63)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:18.73    2:13.22         32  
     1) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 10          2) Skaistis, Delilah E 10         
     3) Basler, Anisa M 9               4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 9    
                                1:05.34 ( )     1:40.92 (35.58)     2:13.22 (32.30)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.55    2:13.39         30  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Lathan, Malaya 10              
     3) Lee, Lauren 10                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
                  33.92     1:09.27 (35.35)     1:41.29 (32.02)     2:13.39 (32.10)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:18.72    2:18.36         28  
     1) Fenton, Sofia M 9               2) Liu, Ava L 10                  
     3) Perez, Brianna M 9              4) Hoffman, Noelle R 10           
                  35.19     1:08.72 (33.53)     1:43.10 (34.38)     2:18.36 (35.26)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.24    2:18.68         26  
     1) Racanello, Briana L 10          2) Patalano, Lauren G 10          
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 10           4) Han, Abigail N 10              
                  35.02     1:09.29 (34.27)     1:43.75 (34.46)     2:18.68 (34.93)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:23.51   x2:20.25        
     1) Wong, Hayden G 10               2) Baiker, Amanda A 10            
     3) Gingrass, Kimberly M 10         4) Crouchley, Caroline A 10       
                  35.41     1:10.58 (35.17)     1:45.08 (34.50)     2:20.25 (35.17)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:28.96    2:21.83         24  
     1) Haider, Cecelia P 10            2) Chen, Bessie 10                
     3) Tyrrell, Lillie J 10            4) Wu, Heidi 8                    
                  36.95     1:11.37 (34.42)     1:46.52 (35.15)     2:21.83 (35.31)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:21.19    2:21.99         22  
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 10            2) Eng, Amelie R 10               
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 10               4) Armstrong, Brooke E 9          
                                1:12.34 ( )     1:47.05 (34.71)     2:21.99 (34.94)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:23.30    2:22.57         18  
     1) Bruff, Alexandra I 10           2) Mejia, Jazmine 10              
     3) Reyna, Alexa 10                 4) Hill, Sasha 10                 
                  34.94     1:13.11 (38.17)     1:45.29 (32.18)     2:22.57 (37.28)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:27.13    2:22.81         14  
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 10            2) Donohoe, Madison E 10          
     3) Naughton, Kiera H 10            4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 9       
                  35.66     1:10.26 (34.60)     1:46.93 (36.67)     2:22.81 (35.88)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:27.98    2:23.58         12  
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 10            2) Byrne, Kelly P 10              
     3) Schubert, Keala 10              4) Lin, Sara S 10                 
                                1:14.13 ( )     1:49.13 (35.00)     2:23.58 (34.45)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:27.53    2:24.25         10  
     1) Hsu, Kelly 10                   2) McPartland, Katie 10           
     3) Lilavois, Simone 10             4) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 10        
                  34.30     1:11.42 (37.12)     1:50.40 (38.98)     2:24.25 (33.85)
 14 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:24.05    2:24.37          8  
     1) Barr, Fiona P 9                 2) Klein, Neala J 8               
     3) Ott, Ursula J 9                 4) Anderson, Kate E 10            
                  38.28     1:14.77 (36.49)     1:49.45 (34.68)     2:24.37 (34.92)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:28.33    2:24.87          6  
     1) Edwards, Lisia 9                2) Wong, Jacqueline 9             
     3) Slowik, Mia 9                   4) Wong, Linsey 10                
                  37.77     1:15.60 (37.83)     1:49.91 (34.31)     2:24.87 (34.96)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:31.47   x2:27.91        
     1) Davidson, Dawn H 10             2) Fried, Regan K 8               
     3) Park, Annette 10                4) Larsen, Sarah E 9              
                  37.29     1:15.17 (37.88)     1:52.38 (37.21)     2:27.91 (35.53)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:27.51    2:29.84          4  
     1) Kaps, Martyna 8                 2) Wisniewski, Hanna J 10         
     3) Law, Brianna 10                 4) Harish, Nila 9                 
                  36.12     1:17.85 (41.73)     1:54.32 (36.47)     2:29.84 (35.52)
 18 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:29.92    2:30.22          2  
     1) Mykytenko, Sofia 10             2) Robinson, Haley 10             
     3) Serrano, Gabriella 8            4) Maltsev, Erica 9               
                  35.21     1:12.73 (37.52)     2:02.51 (49.78)     2:30.22 (27.71)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:27.29    2:30.69        
                  40.36     1:19.22 (38.86)     1:57.19 (37.97)     2:30.69 (33.50)
 20 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:21.53    2:31.70        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 9                 2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 8       4) Li, Erica 10                   
                  38.44     1:15.16 (36.72)     1:53.50 (38.34)     2:31.70 (38.20)
 21 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:40.41    2:38.35        
     1) Gonzalez, Emilianna 8           2) Hernandez, Destiny 9           
     3) Pena, Camila A 10               4) Tula, Kelly A 10               
                  38.42     1:20.76 (42.34)     2:00.73 (39.97)     2:38.35 (37.62)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:22.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Monti, Avagrace 10              2) Matheson, Hanna D 10           
     3) Van Nostrand, Waela M 10        4) Herr, Emily A 8                
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
Metro LC Rec: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M. Lee, J. Jiang             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:53.69    4:49.05         40  
     1) Connor, Madison A 10            2) Racanello, Briana L 10         
     3) Brita, Zoe G 10                 4) Fried, Riley L 10              
                  34.15   1:16.73 (1:16.73)     1:47.58 (30.85)   2:27.42 (1:10.69)
        3:02.40 (34.98)   3:40.19 (1:12.77)     4:12.96 (32.77)   4:49.05 (1:08.86)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:53.62    4:56.65         34  
     1) Lee, Lauren 10                  2) Lin, Sara S 10                 
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 9           4) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
                  33.91   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:47.89 (36.45)   2:29.86 (1:18.42)
        3:03.88 (34.02)   3:42.79 (1:12.93)     4:17.91 (35.12)   4:56.65 (1:13.86)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:06.11    5:04.67         32  
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 10          2) Ku, Jaein 10                   
     3) Mullin, Allison B 10            4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
                  36.30   1:15.78 (1:15.78)     1:53.13 (37.35)   2:37.52 (1:21.74)
        3:14.56 (37.04)   3:56.92 (1:19.40)   5:04.67 (1:07.75)                    
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:21.20    5:11.94         30  
     1) Bruff, Alexandra I 10           2) Mejia, Jazmine 10              
     3) Reyna, Alexa 10                 4) Hill, Sasha 10                 
                  37.50   1:17.22 (1:17.22)     1:56.16 (38.94)   2:41.31 (1:24.09)
        3:15.43 (34.12)   3:53.94 (1:12.63)     4:30.71 (36.77)   5:11.94 (1:18.00)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:18.38    5:12.02         28  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 9     2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 10         
     3) Basler, Anisa M 9               4) Skaistis, Delilah E 10         
                  36.13   1:16.66 (1:16.66)     1:54.72 (38.06)                    
                                3:59.49 ( )     4:33.09 (33.60)   5:12.02 (1:12.53)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:15.87    5:12.04         26  
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 9           2) Liu, Kaitlyn S 10              
     3) Eng, Amelie R 10                4) Gelfand, Veronica 10           
                  36.73   1:16.45 (1:16.45)     1:54.45 (38.00)   2:37.80 (1:21.35)
                          3:57.34 (1:19.54)     4:32.91 (35.57)   5:12.04 (1:14.70)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:28.64    5:15.58         24  
     1) Byrne, Kelly P 10               2) Maierle, Lauren E 9            
     3) Gurden, Abigail S 10            4) Lathan, Malaya 10              
                  36.71   1:17.52 (1:17.52)     1:55.66 (38.14)   2:40.33 (1:22.81)
                          3:59.60 (1:19.27)     4:35.80 (36.20)   5:15.58 (1:15.98)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:26.00    5:16.19         22  
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 10            2) Donohoe, Madison E 10          
     3) Naughton, Kiera H 10            4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 9       
                  37.34   1:18.91 (1:18.91)     1:56.58 (37.67)   2:36.49 (1:17.58)
        3:15.78 (39.29)   3:59.14 (1:22.65)     4:36.46 (37.32)   5:16.19 (1:17.05)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:19.63    5:17.03         18  
     1) Davidson, Dawn H 10             2) Larsen, Sarah E 9              
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 10            4) Patalano, Lauren G 10          
                  38.42   1:19.37 (1:19.37)     1:56.31 (36.94)   2:37.35 (1:17.98)
        3:15.66 (38.31)   4:00.16 (1:22.81)     4:36.14 (35.98)   5:17.03 (1:16.87)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  5:15.78    5:17.27         14  
     1) Fenton, Sofia M 9               2) Perez, Brianna M 9             
     3) Liu, Ava L 10                   4) Hoffman, Noelle R 10           
                  38.16   1:25.09 (1:25.09)     2:00.06 (34.97)   2:41.84 (1:16.75)
        3:16.80 (34.96)   3:57.51 (1:15.67)   5:17.27 (1:19.76)                    
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:13.76   x5:20.32        
     1) Wong, Hayden G 10               2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 10        
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 10           4) Han, Abigail N 10              
                  38.16   1:21.07 (1:21.07)     1:57.97 (36.90)   2:41.59 (1:20.52)
        3:19.00 (37.41)   4:01.74 (1:20.15)     4:37.78 (36.04)   5:20.32 (1:18.58)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:34.45    5:25.41         12  
     1) Hsu, Kelly 10                   2) McPartland, Katie 10           
     3) Lilavois, Simone 10             4) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 10        
                  36.89   1:17.25 (1:17.25)     1:55.66 (38.41)                    
            3:21.95 ( )         4:10.53 ( )     4:45.79 (35.26)   5:25.41 (1:14.88)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:43.42    5:26.08         10  
     1) Kim, Caroline K 10              2) Haider, Cecelia P 10           
     3) Wu, Heidi 8                     4) Tyrrell, Lillie J 10           
                  38.25   1:23.15 (1:23.15)     2:01.43 (38.28)   2:46.11 (1:22.96)
        3:24.42 (38.31)   4:06.20 (1:20.09)     4:43.26 (37.06)   5:26.08 (1:19.88)
 14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      5:31.51    5:29.15          8  
     1) Kaps, Martyna 8                 2) Law, Brianna 10                
     3) Wisniewski, Hanna J 10          4) Harish, Nila 9                 
                  38.15   1:19.92 (1:19.92)     1:57.47 (37.55)                    
                                4:09.11 ( )     4:46.58 (37.47)   5:29.15 (1:20.04)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:30.10   x5:32.25        
     1) Baiker, Amanda A 10             2) Siris, Madeline M 10           
     3) Chun, April S 9                 4) Benenati, Eileen A 10          
                          1:22.19 (1:22.19)     2:01.93 (39.74)   2:46.73 (1:24.54)
        3:25.97 (39.24)   4:07.43 (1:20.70)     4:46.50 (39.07)   5:32.25 (1:24.82)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:37.98    5:42.10          6  
     1) Guglielmo, Ava S 10             2) Sullivan, Keira L 10           
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 10               4) Dean, Catherine A 10           
                  41.28   1:26.98 (1:26.98)     2:08.12 (41.14)   2:55.63 (1:28.65)
        3:37.45 (41.82)   4:23.43 (1:27.80)     4:59.72 (36.29)   5:42.10 (1:18.67)
 17 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:34.67    5:53.40          4  
     1) Robinson, Haley 10              2) Maltsev, Erica 9               
     3) Serrano, Gabriella 8            4) Mykytenko, Sofia 10            
                  36.83   1:18.89 (1:18.89)     2:00.66 (41.77)   2:47.00 (1:28.11)
        3:37.41 (50.41)   4:33.54 (1:46.54)     5:10.19 (36.65)   5:53.40 (1:19.86)
 18 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:05.28    6:07.40          2  
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 10           2) Leal, Ashley 9                 
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 10          4) Auquilla, Litsi D 10           
                  41.03   1:29.35 (1:29.35)     2:10.37 (41.02)   3:00.39 (1:31.04)
        3:47.47 (47.08)   4:42.98 (1:42.59)     5:21.16 (38.18)   6:07.40 (1:24.42)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           6:17.44    6:16.19        
     1) Carley, Olina 9                 2) Carano, Mylie 9                
     3) Kunca, Mikalah A 8              4) Wilkinson, Julia 9             
                  44.37                                                 3:07.89 ( )
                          4:47.62 (1:39.73)     5:28.40 (40.78)   6:16.19 (1:28.57)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          5:35.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Slowik, Mia 9                   2) Wong, Jacqueline 9             
     3) Edwards, Lisia 9                4) Wong, Linsey 10                
                  37.81   1:20.14 (1:20.14)     1:59.72 (39.58)   2:44.78 (1:24.64)
        3:23.87 (39.09)   4:08.80 (1:24.02)     4:45.76 (36.96)        DQ (1:17.82)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               5:17.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.08   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar                 
Metro LC Rec: * 2:22.08   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, M. Lee, K. Chen, Y. Collmar             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.09    2:26.11         40  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Lin, Sara S 10                 
     3) Lee, Lauren 10                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
                  37.19     1:18.30 (41.11)     1:53.33 (35.03)     2:26.11 (32.78)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:37.56    2:28.74         34  
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 10          2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 10         
     3) Chen, Bessie 10                 4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 9    
                  37.90     1:19.63 (41.73)     2:00.51 (40.88)     2:28.74 (28.23)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:29.41    2:28.83         32  
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 10           2) Baiker, Amanda A 10            
     3) Fried, Riley L 10               4) Connor, Madison A 10           
                  38.87     1:22.95 (44.08)     1:57.85 (34.90)     2:28.83 (30.98)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:36.26    2:31.32         30  
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 10              2) Ku, Jaein 10                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 10          4) Mullin, Allison B 10           
                  36.50     1:20.83 (44.33)     1:56.30 (35.47)     2:31.32 (35.02)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:36.24    2:35.94         28  
     1) Brita, Zoe G 10                 2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 10        
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 10           4) Crouchley, Caroline A 10       
                  39.89     1:24.01 (44.12)     2:00.45 (36.44)     2:35.94 (35.49)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:41.50    2:37.16         26  
     1) Liu, Ava L 10                   2) Chin, Grace E 10               
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 9               4) Perez, Brianna M 9             
                  40.17     1:25.21 (45.04)     2:04.69 (39.48)     2:37.16 (32.47)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:39.88   x2:37.27        
     1) Han, Abigail N 10               2) Wong, Hayden G 10              
     3) Racanello, Briana L 10          4) Baldwin, Brooke A 10           
                  40.72     1:25.41 (44.69)     2:02.09 (36.68)     2:37.27 (35.18)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:41.03    2:40.59         24  
     1) Donohoe, Madison E 10           2) Naughton, Kiera H 10           
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 10            4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 9       
                  42.02     1:26.89 (44.87)     2:04.75 (37.86)     2:40.59 (35.84)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:47.76    2:41.46         22  
     1) Tyrrell, Lillie J 10            2) Haider, Cecelia P 10           
     3) Basler, Anisa M 9               4) Wu, Heidi 8                    
                  41.37     1:28.37 (47.00)     2:05.77 (37.40)     2:41.46 (35.69)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:40.60    2:42.91         18  
     1) Anderson, Kate E 10             2) Ott, Ursula J 9                
     3) Klein, Neala J 8                4) Barr, Fiona P 9                
                  44.24     1:27.87 (43.63)     2:07.86 (39.99)     2:42.91 (35.05)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:41.58    2:43.40         14  
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 10            2) Libassi, Carli K 10            
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 10               4) Armstrong, Brooke E 9          
                  41.97     1:30.61 (48.64)     2:09.26 (38.65)     2:43.40 (34.14)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:49.57    2:44.40         12  
     1) Bruff, Alexandra I 10           2) Hill, Sasha 10                 
     3) Reyna, Alexa 10                 4) Mejia, Jazmine 10              
                  40.66     1:27.94 (47.28)     2:07.43 (39.49)     2:44.40 (36.97)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:47.64    2:45.00         10  
     1) Byrne, Kelly P 10               2) Schubert, Keala 10             
     3) Gurden, Abigail S 10            4) Lathan, Malaya 10              
                  41.30     1:26.72 (45.42)     2:10.32 (43.60)     2:45.00 (34.68)
 14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:43.90    2:47.59          8  
     1) Harish, Nila 9                  2) Law, Brianna 10                
     3) Wisniewski, Hanna J 10          4) Kaps, Martyna 8                
                  50.85     1:27.93 (37.08)     2:13.01 (45.08)     2:47.59 (34.58)
 15 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      2:48.84    2:47.69          6  
                  45.70     1:31.53 (45.83)     2:10.85 (39.32)     2:47.69 (36.84)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:46.89   x2:49.71        
     1) Siris, Madeline M 10            2) Park, Annette 10               
     3) Davidson, Dawn H 10             4) Benenati, Eileen A 10          
                  44.17     1:31.84 (47.67)     2:13.70 (41.86)     2:49.71 (36.01)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:46.27    2:50.37          4  
     1) Guglielmo, Ava S 10             2) Dean, Catherine A 10           
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 10               4) Nus, Jenna B 10                
                  43.82     1:30.55 (46.73)     2:12.32 (41.77)     2:50.37 (38.05)
 18 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:51.92    2:55.10          2  
     1) Robinson, Haley 10              2) Maltsev, Erica 9               
     3) Serrano, Gabriella 8            4) Mykytenko, Sofia 10            
                  41.43     1:29.56 (48.13)     2:09.61 (40.05)     2:55.10 (45.49)
 19 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:58.65    2:56.22        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 10          2) Auquilla, Litsi D 10           
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 10           4) Leal, Ashley 9                 
                  48.90     1:37.29 (48.39)     2:22.73 (45.44)     2:56.22 (33.49)
 20 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:06.06    3:03.02        
     1) Tula, Kelly A 10                2) Pena, Camila A 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Emilianna 8           4) Hernandez, Destiny 9           
                  52.05     1:36.09 (44.04)     2:28.43 (52.34)     3:03.02 (34.59)
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:16.61    3:03.57        
     1) Carley, Olina 9                 2) Carano, Mylie 9                
     3) Wilkinson, Julia 9              4) Kunca, Mikalah A 8             
                  45.49     1:36.41 (50.92)     2:19.51 (43.10)     3:03.57 (44.06)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:49.22         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Slowik, Mia 9                   2) Wong, Linsey 10                
     3) Wong, Jacqueline 9              4) Edwards, Lisia 9               
                  40.24     1:25.33 (45.09)     2:04.11 (38.78)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:44.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 10         2) Sah, Tiya 10                   
     3) Lilavois, Simone 10             4) Hsu, Kelly 10                  
                  41.39     1:27.49 (46.10)     2:10.20 (42.71)          DQ (33.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   27.75   7/27/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
Metro LC Rec: * 26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
                30.09  ZONE
                32.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.56      28.10 ZONE    20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.29 ZONE    17  
  3 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.60      29.01 ZONE    16  
  4 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.92      29.25 ZONE    15  
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.48      29.41 ZONE    14  
  6 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.47 ZONE    13  
  7 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.54      29.70 ZONE    12  
  8 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.46      29.71 ZONE    11  
  9 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.95      29.78 ZONE     9  
 10 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.99      29.96 ZONE     7  
 11 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR                30.02      30.00 ZONE     6  
 12 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.04Y     30.04 ZONE     5  
 13 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.87      30.16 JO       4  
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.71      30.37 JO       3  
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.41      30.38 JO       2  
 16 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.10      30.39 JO       0.5
 16 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.38      30.39 JO       0.5
 18 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.63      30.41 JO     
 19 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.80      30.45 JO     
 19 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.20      30.45 JO     
 21 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.09      30.50 JO     
 22 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.41      30.51 JO     
 23 Anton, Olivia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.65      30.59 JO     
 24 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.87      30.66 JO     
 25 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.30      30.73 JO     
 26 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.74 JO     
 27 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.30      30.89 JO     
 28 Kennedy, Kiara E    12 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.06 JO     
 29 Wong, Kelly M       12 Apex Swim Club-MR      32.00      31.08 JO     
 30 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.18      31.12 JO     
 31 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.73      31.16 JO     
 32 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.88      31.17 JO     
 33 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.56      31.21 JO     
 34 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.76      31.27 JO     
 35 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.65      31.42 JO     
 36 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.77      31.50 JO     
 37 Lee, Michelle S     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.61      31.53 JO     
 38 Chang, Shu-min J    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.29      31.59 JO     
 38 Lei, Anya           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.74      31.59 JO     
 40 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR                31.48      31.66 JO     
 41 Slezak, Julia       12 UTVSC-MR               31.45      31.68 JO     
 42 Liu, Laura B        12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    32.06      31.76 JO     
 43 Dambach, Marisa S   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.37      31.79 JO     
 44 Watson, Samantha S  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.85      31.90 JO     
 45 Aery, Christine     12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    32.08      31.91 JO     
 46 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.59      31.95 JO     
 46 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.78      31.95 JO     
 48 Chang, Cara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.97      31.96 JO     
 49 Saidel, Vera R      11 New York City Aq-MR    31.91      32.00 JO     
 50 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                31.32      32.05 JO     
 51 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.56      32.09 JO     
 52 Langaman, Jennalyn  12 New York City Aq-MR    31.55      32.12 JO     
 52 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.42      32.12 JO     
 54 Vandermel, Jacklyn  11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.00      32.14 JO     
 55 Clayton, Caelan     12 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.01      32.16 JO     
 56 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                31.44      32.18 JO     
 57 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      31.45      32.21        
 58 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR                31.62      32.24        
 59 Pompay, Arabella F  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.70      32.37        
 60 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.63      32.46        
 60 Stroub, Mia R       12 West Islip Swim-MR     31.60      32.46        
 62 Condon, Daniella M  11 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.06Y     32.54        
 63 Shields, Madison B  12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.28      32.55        
 64 Orr, Elon           12 New York City Pa-MR    31.00S     32.76        
 65 Shaw, Jessica M     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.98      33.17        
 -- Schetlick, Ava C    11 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.91Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec: *   56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
                1:05.49  ZONE
                1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.44    1:00.29 ZONE    20  
                  29.35     1:00.29 (30.94)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.21    1:01.42 ZONE    17  
                  29.81     1:01.42 (31.61)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.90    1:01.62 ZONE    16  
                  30.29     1:01.62 (31.33)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.68    1:02.63 ZONE    15  
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.27    1:03.44 ZONE    14  
                  30.56     1:03.44 (32.88)                                        
  6 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.32    1:04.35 ZONE    13  
                  31.05     1:04.35 (33.30)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.41    1:04.60 ZONE    12  
                  30.88     1:04.60 (33.72)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.52    1:04.90 ZONE    11  
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.01    1:04.97 ZONE     9  
                  32.44     1:04.97 (32.53)                                        
 10 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.85    1:05.02 ZONE     7  
                  31.78     1:05.02 (33.24)                                        
 11 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:05.35 ZONE     6  
                  30.99     1:05.35 (34.36)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.40    1:05.42 ZONE     5  
                  31.52     1:05.42 (33.90)                                        
 13 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:05.47 ZONE     4  
                  31.78     1:05.47 (33.69)                                        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.32Y   1:05.60 JO       3  
                  30.84     1:05.60 (34.76)                                        
 15 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.15    1:05.61 JO       2  
                  31.17     1:05.61 (34.44)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.04    1:05.68 JO       1  
                  32.27     1:05.68 (33.41)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.41    1:05.84 JO     
                  31.87     1:05.84 (33.97)                                        
 18 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.49    1:05.89 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.89 (34.30)                                        
 19 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.26    1:05.91 JO     
                  31.66     1:05.91 (34.25)                                        
 20 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.27Y   1:05.97 JO     
 21 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.55    1:06.05 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.05 (33.71)                                        
 22 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.59    1:06.31 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.31 (34.25)                                        
 23 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.90    1:06.44 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.44 (34.55)                                        
 24 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.23    1:06.68 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.68 (34.72)                                        
 25 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.79    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.02 (35.23)                                        
 26 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.38    1:07.03 JO     
                  33.29     1:07.03 (33.74)                                        
 27 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:07.56    1:07.05 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)                                        
 28 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.78    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.26 (34.40)                                        
 29 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:07.43 JO     
                  32.65     1:07.43 (34.78)                                        
 30 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.73    1:07.49 JO     
 31 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.50 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.50 (35.22)                                        
 32 Anton, Olivia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.84    1:07.71 JO     
                  33.55     1:07.71 (34.16)                                        
 33 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.46    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.79 (35.28)                                        
 34 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.18Y   1:07.92 JO     
                  33.81     1:07.92 (34.11)                                        
 35 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.00 JO     
 36 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.21 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.21 (35.06)                                        
 37 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.59    1:08.27 JO     
                  31.85     1:08.27 (36.42)                                        
 38 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.54    1:08.57 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.57 (35.45)                                        
 39 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.09    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.86 (36.19)                                        
 40 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.96 (36.23)                                        
 41 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.91    1:09.12 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.12 (36.04)                                        
 42 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:09.17 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.17 (36.23)                                        
 43 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.22    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.94     1:09.35 (35.41)                                        
 44 Shields, Madison B  12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.98    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.38 (36.11)                                        
 45 Clayton, Caelan     12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:00.82Y   1:09.89        
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)                                        
 46 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.94    1:10.05        
                  33.42     1:10.05 (36.63)                                        
 47 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.35        
                  33.63     1:10.35 (36.72)                                        
 48 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.93    1:10.89        
 49 Marone, Isabelle H  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.20    1:10.95        
                  33.25     1:10.95 (37.70)                                        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.29         DQ        
      False start
                  32.24          DQ (36.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
Metro LC Rec: * 2:09.28    7/6/2015 Briana N. Gellineau at 2015 MR, LIAC-MR    
                2:20.49  ZONE
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.37    2:09.76 ZONE    20  
                  30.75     1:03.31 (32.56)     1:36.83 (33.52)     2:09.76 (32.93)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.79    2:13.97 ZONE    17  
                  32.12     1:06.19 (34.07)     1:41.07 (34.88)     2:13.97 (32.90)
  3 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:17.18    2:15.12 ZONE    16  
                  32.34     1:07.43 (35.09)     1:41.99 (34.56)     2:15.12 (33.13)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.68    2:15.36 ZONE    15  
                  31.39     1:06.06 (34.67)     1:41.35 (35.29)     2:15.36 (34.01)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.94    2:16.29 ZONE    14  
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:41.56 (35.10)     2:16.29 (34.73)
  6 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.27    2:19.10 ZONE    13  
                  32.14     1:06.94 (34.80)     1:43.86 (36.92)     2:19.10 (35.24)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.84    2:20.46 ZONE    12  
                  33.61     1:09.81 (36.20)     1:47.10 (37.29)     2:20.46 (33.36)
  8 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.48    2:20.75 JO      11  
                  32.52     1:07.68 (35.16)     1:44.30 (36.62)     2:20.75 (36.45)
  9 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:21.06 JO       9  
                  32.62     1:07.74 (35.12)     1:44.09 (36.35)     2:21.06 (36.97)
 10 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.10    2:21.55 JO       7  
                  32.97     1:09.67 (36.70)     1:45.94 (36.27)     2:21.55 (35.61)
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.65    2:22.07 JO       6  
                  33.11     1:09.24 (36.13)     1:45.95 (36.71)     2:22.07 (36.12)
 12 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.90    2:22.39 JO       5  
                  32.67     1:08.44 (35.77)     1:45.88 (37.44)     2:22.39 (36.51)
 13 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.85    2:22.87 JO       4  
                  32.35     1:09.09 (36.74)     1:47.12 (38.03)     2:22.87 (35.75)
 14 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.45    2:23.13 JO       3  
                  33.02     1:09.70 (36.68)     1:47.25 (37.55)     2:23.13 (35.88)
 15 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:23.69 JO       2  
                  33.77     1:09.63 (35.86)   2:23.69 (1:14.06)                    
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.99    2:23.83 JO       1  
                  34.08     1:10.52 (36.44)     1:47.75 (37.23)     2:23.83 (36.08)
 17 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:24.05 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)     1:47.98 (37.24)     2:24.05 (36.07)
 18 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.19    2:24.16 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.84 (36.74)     1:47.56 (37.72)     2:24.16 (36.60)
 19 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.56    2:24.31 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.22 (36.76)     1:48.24 (38.02)     2:24.31 (36.07)
 20 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:31.44    2:25.73 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.24 (36.43)     1:47.57 (37.33)     2:25.73 (38.16)
 21 Anton, Olivia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.29    2:26.01 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.04 (37.79)     1:50.28 (38.24)     2:26.01 (35.73)
 22 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.73    2:26.15 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.79 (36.22)     1:47.10 (38.31)     2:26.15 (39.05)
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.26    2:26.22 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.74 (37.47)     1:49.94 (39.20)     2:26.22 (36.28)
 24 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.23    2:26.42 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.03 (36.57)     1:48.08 (38.05)     2:26.42 (38.34)
 25 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.58    2:26.96 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.95 (36.84)     1:49.01 (39.06)     2:26.96 (37.95)
 26 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.84    2:27.52 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.30 (37.57)     1:48.62 (38.32)     2:27.52 (38.90)
 27 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.29    2:27.83 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.07 (37.18)     1:49.06 (37.99)     2:27.83 (38.77)
 28 Capuano, Katelyn J  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.69    2:28.53 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.79 (38.90)     1:51.94 (38.15)     2:28.53 (36.59)
 29 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.03    2:28.54 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.24 (37.22)     1:49.54 (39.30)     2:28.54 (39.00)
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.88    2:28.56 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.26 (37.48)     1:50.98 (38.72)     2:28.56 (37.58)
 31 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.58    2:28.72 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)     1:51.13 (38.66)     2:28.72 (37.59)
 32 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:29.75    2:29.15 JO     
                  34.87     1:12.81 (37.94)     1:51.12 (38.31)     2:29.15 (38.03)
 33 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    2:29.40 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.72 (38.24)     1:50.98 (39.26)     2:29.40 (38.42)
 34 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:29.54 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.12 (37.88)     1:50.62 (39.50)     2:29.54 (38.92)
 35 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.18    2:29.94 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.90 (37.66)     1:51.59 (39.69)     2:29.94 (38.35)
 36 Marone, Isabelle H  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:31.13    2:30.21 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.38 (37.70)     1:51.28 (39.90)     2:30.21 (38.93)
 37 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.86    2:30.95 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.02 (37.93)     1:51.57 (39.55)     2:30.95 (39.38)
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:32.07        
                  33.81     1:12.63 (38.82)     1:52.86 (40.23)     2:32.07 (39.21)
 39 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.49    2:32.21        
                  34.99     1:12.87 (37.88)     1:52.54 (39.67)     2:32.21 (39.67)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:37.49   7/24/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 4:32.85   7/15/1982 Nancy Winkler, LISC-MR                     
                4:58.29  ZONE
                5:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.49    4:33.77 ZONE    20  
                  31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)     1:42.27 (35.36)     2:17.57 (35.30)
        2:51.13 (33.56)     3:25.41 (34.28)     4:00.05 (34.64)     4:33.77 (33.72)
  2 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              4:42.22    4:40.10 ZONE    17  
                  32.83     1:08.10 (35.27)     1:43.77 (35.67)     2:19.08 (35.31)
        2:54.48 (35.40)     3:29.68 (35.20)     4:05.26 (35.58)     4:40.10 (34.84)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR             4:57.21    4:45.39 ZONE    16  
                  32.33     1:08.14 (35.81)     1:44.36 (36.22)     2:20.59 (36.23)
        2:56.87 (36.28)     3:33.77 (36.90)     4:10.93 (37.16)     4:45.39 (34.46)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.10    4:45.75 ZONE    15  
                  32.64     1:08.46 (35.82)     1:45.21 (36.75)     2:21.95 (36.74)
        2:58.94 (36.99)     3:35.84 (36.90)     4:11.79 (35.95)     4:45.75 (33.96)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.88    4:53.05 ZONE    14  
                  33.21     1:09.63 (36.42)     1:46.48 (36.85)     2:23.77 (37.29)
        3:01.16 (37.39)     3:38.92 (37.76)     4:16.74 (37.82)     4:53.05 (36.31)
  6 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR              4:52.18    4:53.65 ZONE    13  
                  33.51     1:09.97 (36.46)     1:47.24 (37.27)     2:24.74 (37.50)
        3:02.10 (37.36)     3:40.03 (37.93)     4:17.73 (37.70)     4:53.65 (35.92)
  7 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              5:03.60    4:55.51 ZONE    12  
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)     1:47.06 (37.34)     2:25.25 (38.19)
        3:02.76 (37.51)     3:40.63 (37.87)     4:17.84 (37.21)     4:55.51 (37.67)
  8 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:03.80    4:57.74 ZONE    11  
                  33.70     1:11.52 (37.82)     1:50.14 (38.62)     2:29.07 (38.93)
        3:06.92 (37.85)     3:45.12 (38.20)     4:22.38 (37.26)     4:57.74 (35.36)
  9 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.24    4:57.88 ZONE     9  
                  32.74     1:09.47 (36.73)     1:47.29 (37.82)     2:25.93 (38.64)
        3:04.20 (38.27)     3:42.79 (38.59)     4:20.81 (38.02)     4:57.88 (37.07)
 10 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.41    5:00.11 JO       7  
                  33.45     1:11.85 (38.40)     1:50.37 (38.52)     2:28.85 (38.48)
        3:08.30 (39.45)     3:46.35 (38.05)     4:25.23 (38.88)     5:00.11 (34.88)
 11 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              4:56.87    5:01.56 JO       6  
                  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)     1:48.39 (37.58)     2:26.22 (37.83)
        3:04.60 (38.38)     3:43.95 (39.35)     4:23.10 (39.15)     5:01.56 (38.46)
 12 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:51.81Y   5:01.58 JO       5  
                  32.93     1:10.07 (37.14)     1:48.32 (38.25)     2:27.14 (38.82)
        3:06.50 (39.36)     3:45.10 (38.60)     4:24.21 (39.11)     5:01.58 (37.37)
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              5:04.16    5:02.11 JO       4  
                  34.27     1:11.49 (37.22)     1:49.63 (38.14)     2:27.61 (37.98)
        3:06.36 (38.75)     3:44.60 (38.24)     4:23.60 (39.00)     5:02.11 (38.51)
 14 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR              5:03.51    5:02.65 JO       3  
                  34.70     1:12.50 (37.80)     1:51.15 (38.65)     2:29.95 (38.80)
        3:08.58 (38.63)     3:47.32 (38.74)     4:25.23 (37.91)     5:02.65 (37.42)
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.03    5:02.94 JO       2  
                  34.00     1:11.10 (37.10)     1:49.01 (37.91)     2:28.34 (39.33)
        3:07.00 (38.66)     3:46.38 (39.38)     4:25.71 (39.33)     5:02.94 (37.23)
 16 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              4:57.73    5:03.40 JO       1  
                                1:12.70 ( )                             2:29.85 ( )
                                3:46.99 ( )   5:03.40 (1:16.41)                    
 17 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              5:05.76    5:05.07 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.84 (37.54)     1:49.66 (38.82)     2:28.66 (39.00)
        3:08.09 (39.43)     3:47.55 (39.46)     4:26.71 (39.16)     5:05.07 (38.36)
 18 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:13.81    5:05.24 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.78 (37.85)     1:50.55 (38.77)     2:30.07 (39.52)
        3:09.57 (39.50)     3:48.83 (39.26)     4:27.44 (38.61)     5:05.24 (37.80)
 19 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              5:10.56    5:05.33 JO     
                  35.36     1:13.73 (38.37)     1:52.92 (39.19)     2:32.27 (39.35)
        3:10.94 (38.67)     3:49.04 (38.10)     4:28.13 (39.09)     5:05.33 (37.20)
 20 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:10.99    5:06.03 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)     1:51.39 (39.20)     2:30.61 (39.22)
        3:10.28 (39.67)     3:49.73 (39.45)     4:28.47 (38.74)     5:06.03 (37.56)
 21 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:11.74    5:06.08 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.34 (37.92)     1:51.29 (38.95)     2:30.89 (39.60)
        3:10.04 (39.15)     3:49.89 (39.85)     4:29.12 (39.23)     5:06.08 (36.96)
 22 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:59.15    5:07.23 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.68 (38.27)     1:50.85 (39.17)     2:30.36 (39.51)
        3:10.15 (39.79)     3:50.30 (40.15)     4:30.01 (39.71)     5:07.23 (37.22)
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:17.49    5:07.24 JO     
                                1:14.75 ( )                             2:32.57 ( )
                                3:50.41 ( )   5:07.24 (1:16.83)                    
 24 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:17.50    5:10.21 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.94 (38.44)     1:51.57 (39.63)     2:32.02 (40.45)
        3:11.92 (39.90)     3:52.74 (40.82)     4:32.19 (39.45)     5:10.21 (38.02)
 25 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:09.82    5:10.57 JO     
                                1:12.97 ( )                             2:32.58 ( )
                                3:52.67 ( )   5:10.57 (1:17.90)                    
 26 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:14.79    5:13.14 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.34 (38.56)     1:52.95 (40.61)     2:33.49 (40.54)
        3:13.87 (40.38)     3:54.46 (40.59)     4:35.14 (40.68)     5:13.14 (38.00)
 27 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              5:14.44    5:13.27 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.13 (38.40)     1:52.67 (39.54)     2:32.63 (39.96)
        3:13.08 (40.45)     3:53.29 (40.21)     4:34.15 (40.86)     5:13.27 (39.12)
 28 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              5:11.22    5:13.57 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.61 (38.70)     1:52.45 (39.84)     2:33.12 (40.67)
        3:12.90 (39.78)     3:53.33 (40.43)     4:33.93 (40.60)     5:13.57 (39.64)
 29 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:56.34Y   5:14.01 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.23 (39.67)     1:57.27 (41.04)     2:37.52 (40.25)
        3:17.44 (39.92)     3:56.61 (39.17)     4:36.01 (39.40)     5:14.01 (38.00)
 30 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:05.07    5:16.06 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.20 (38.86)     1:53.95 (40.75)     2:34.72 (40.77)
        3:15.36 (40.64)     3:56.77 (41.41)     4:37.50 (40.73)     5:16.06 (38.56)
 31 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.97    5:16.96 JO     
                  34.68     1:14.29 (39.61)     1:55.00 (40.71)     2:35.98 (40.98)
        3:17.28 (41.30)     3:58.11 (40.83)     4:38.34 (40.23)     5:16.96 (38.62)
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              5:13.37    5:17.19 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.89 (39.43)     1:54.01 (40.12)     2:34.68 (40.67)
        3:15.00 (40.32)     3:56.11 (41.11)     4:36.96 (40.85)     5:17.19 (40.23)
 33 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              5:19.15    5:17.75 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.84 (39.51)     1:55.25 (40.41)     2:35.95 (40.70)
        3:17.08 (41.13)     3:57.71 (40.63)     4:38.45 (40.74)     5:17.75 (39.30)
 34 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.54    5:20.81 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.33 (40.15)     1:57.67 (41.34)     2:39.18 (41.51)
        3:19.66 (40.48)     4:01.17 (41.51)     4:42.17 (41.00)     5:20.81 (38.64)
 35 Scala, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              5:20.78    5:26.12        
                  36.09     1:16.04 (39.95)     1:57.76 (41.72)     2:39.31 (41.55)
        3:20.76 (41.45)     4:02.92 (42.16)     4:44.80 (41.88)     5:26.12 (41.32)
 36 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:20.54    5:30.92        
                  36.28     1:17.34 (41.06)     1:59.06 (41.72)     2:43.00 (43.94)
        3:25.56 (42.56)     4:07.69 (42.13)     4:50.23 (42.54)     5:30.92 (40.69)
 -- Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marone, Isabelle H  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:58.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
Metro LC Rec: * 30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
                35.19  ZONE
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.52      32.59 ZONE    20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.73      33.08 ZONE    17  
  3 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.61      33.46 ZONE    16  
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.24      33.61 ZONE    15  
  5 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.94      33.71 ZONE    14  
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR               34.17      33.83 ZONE    13  
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.77      33.86 ZONE    12  
  8 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.45      33.93 ZONE    11  
  9 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.63      34.01 ZONE     9  
 10 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.46 ZONE     7  
 11 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.21      34.56 ZONE     6  
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.40      34.59 ZONE     5  
 13 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    34.89      34.62 ZONE     4  
 14 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.63      34.68 ZONE     3  
 15 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.98      34.69 ZONE     2  
 16 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.29      34.74 ZONE     1  
 17 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.97      34.79 ZONE   
 18 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.71      34.98 ZONE   
 19 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.15 ZONE   
 20 Anton, Olivia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.82      35.20 JO     
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR    37.10      35.30 JO     
 22 Winthal, Kyla L     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    37.04      35.32 JO     
 23 Pompay, Arabella F  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.93      35.35 JO     
 24 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.79Y     35.41 JO     
 25 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.06      35.45 JO     
 26 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.32      35.49 JO     
 27 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.79      35.61 JO     
 28 Balachandran, Isab  12 Middies Swimming-MR    31.56Y     35.66 JO     
 29 Slezak, Julia       12 UTVSC-MR               36.05      35.68 JO     
 30 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.64      35.72 JO     
 31 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.58      35.73 JO     
 32 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 New York City Aq-MR    36.48      35.76 JO     
 33 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.78 JO     
 34 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR    36.87      35.97 JO     
 35 Li, Harmony Y       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.05      36.00 JO     
 36 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.45      36.03 JO     
 37 Shaw, Jessica M     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     36.33      36.16 JO     
 38 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.80      36.21 JO     
 39 Skala, Sarah M      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.09      36.27 JO     
 40 Kennedy, Kiara E    12 LIAC-MR                35.66      36.28 JO     
 41 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.85      36.34 JO     
 42 Vandermel, Jacklyn  11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.10      36.41 JO     
 43 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.93Y     36.59 JO     
 44 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.03      36.77 JO     
 45 Sanchez, Simone     12 Huntington YMCA-MR     36.85      36.97 JO     
 46 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.31      37.21 JO     
 47 Lei, Anya           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    37.13      37.26 JO     
 47 Marone, Isabelle H  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    36.88      37.26 JO     
 49 Khutorsky, Deborah  11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.25      37.27 JO     
 50 Stroka, Greta       11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.26      37.30 JO     
 51 Stroub, Mia R       12 West Islip Swim-MR     37.39      37.40 JO     
 52 Wei, Alice          11 Richmond Aquatic-MR    37.47      37.50 JO     
 53 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR    31.93Y     37.53 JO     
 54 Pearce, Makayla E   12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    37.40      37.64        
 55 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.65        
 56 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village Sw-MR    37.37      37.69        
 57 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.56      37.97        
 58 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      36.19      38.11        
 59 Batelli, Brooke E   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.34      38.27        
 60 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                37.10      38.28        
 61 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                37.21      38.79        
 62 McNamara, Jane      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    32.25Y     38.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:07.59   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
                1:14.79  ZONE
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.41    1:07.61 ZONE    20  
                  33.40     1:07.61 (34.21)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.68    1:10.40 ZONE    17  
                  34.02     1:10.40 (36.38)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.64    1:11.26 ZONE    16  
                  34.40     1:11.26 (36.86)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.24    1:11.61 ZONE    15  
                  34.46     1:11.61 (37.15)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.06    1:11.68 ZONE    14  
                  34.50     1:11.68 (37.18)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR             1:12.09    1:11.74 ZONE    13  
                  35.11     1:11.74 (36.63)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.05    1:12.11 ZONE    12  
                  34.79     1:12.11 (37.32)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.00    1:12.29 ZONE    11  
                  35.04     1:12.29 (37.25)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.36    1:12.53 ZONE     9  
                  34.65     1:12.53 (37.88)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.81    1:12.58 ZONE     7  
                  34.91     1:12.58 (37.67)                                        
 11 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:14.77    1:12.63 ZONE     6  
                  35.10     1:12.63 (37.53)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.70    1:12.96 ZONE     5  
                  34.85     1:12.96 (38.11)                                        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.00    1:14.31 ZONE     4  
                  35.93     1:14.31 (38.38)                                        
 14 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:14.34 ZONE     3  
                  36.15     1:14.34 (38.19)                                        
 15 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.52    1:14.66 ZONE     2  
                  36.38     1:14.66 (38.28)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.45    1:14.74 ZONE     1  
                  35.94     1:14.74 (38.80)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.41    1:14.86 JO     
                  37.15     1:14.86 (37.71)                                        
 18 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.63    1:15.01 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.01 (38.77)                                        
 19 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.99    1:15.05 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.05 (38.57)                                        
 20 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.85    1:15.19 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.19 (38.56)                                        
 21 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.14    1:15.48 JO     
                  36.79     1:15.48 (38.69)                                        
 22 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.88Y   1:15.54 JO     
                  37.12     1:15.54 (38.42)                                        
 23 Anton, Olivia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.30    1:15.64 JO     
                  36.86     1:15.64 (38.78)                                        
 24 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.10 JO     
                  37.09     1:16.10 (39.01)                                        
 25 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.53    1:16.25 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)                                        
 26 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.60    1:16.36 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.36 (39.52)                                        
 27 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.12    1:16.59 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.59 (40.82)                                        
 28 Winthal, Kyla L     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.44    1:17.03 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.03 (39.84)                                        
 29 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.46    1:17.28 JO     
                  38.34     1:17.28 (38.94)                                        
 30 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.72    1:17.55 JO     
                  38.07     1:17.55 (39.48)                                        
 31 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.83    1:17.75 JO     
                  37.49     1:17.75 (40.26)                                        
 32 Miller, Maddie      11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:20.34    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.85     1:17.88 (40.03)                                        
 33 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.29Y   1:17.94 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.94 (40.25)                                        
 34 Stroub, Mia R       12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:19.53    1:18.11 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.11 (40.05)                                        
 35 Vandermel, Jacklyn  11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.88    1:18.12 JO     
                  38.43     1:18.12 (39.69)                                        
 36 Lei, Anya           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.38    1:18.13 JO     
                  38.25     1:18.13 (39.88)                                        
 37 Brady, Kathryn A    12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.91    1:18.40 JO     
                  37.74     1:18.40 (40.66)                                        
 38 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.07    1:18.46 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.46 (40.36)                                        
 39 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.85    1:18.51 JO     
                  38.16     1:18.51 (40.35)                                        
 40 Skala, Sarah M      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.33    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.70 (40.89)                                        
 41 Langaman, Jennalyn  12 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.84    1:18.73 JO     
                  38.28     1:18.73 (40.45)                                        
 42 Marone, Isabelle H  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.83Y   1:18.81 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.81 (41.03)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Kiara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.84 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.84 (41.00)                                        
 44 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.60    1:19.25 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.25 (40.64)                                        
 45 Clayton, Caelan     12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.91    1:19.31 JO     
                  38.17     1:19.31 (41.14)                                        
 46 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.20Y   1:19.40 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.40 (41.17)                                        
 47 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:09.00Y   1:19.54 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.54 (41.42)                                        
 48 Slezak, Julia       12 UTVSC-MR             1:19.15    1:20.10 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.10 (42.51)                                        
 49 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.56    1:20.52        
                  39.88     1:20.52 (40.64)                                        
 50 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:20.81        
                  39.58     1:20.81 (41.23)                                        
 51 Shaw, Jessica M     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.71    1:22.28        
                  36.61     1:22.28 (45.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:26.10   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:38.59  ZONE
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.80    2:21.41 ZONE    20  
                  33.07     1:08.57 (35.50)     1:45.08 (36.51)     2:21.41 (36.33)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.31    2:27.03 ZONE    17  
                  35.26     1:12.28 (37.02)     1:50.09 (37.81)     2:27.03 (36.94)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR             2:15.64Y   2:30.33 ZONE    16  
                  34.72     1:12.95 (38.23)     1:52.42 (39.47)     2:30.33 (37.91)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:41.54    2:35.06 ZONE    15  
                  37.55     1:17.55 (40.00)     1:57.35 (39.80)     2:35.06 (37.71)
  5 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.88    2:35.36 ZONE    14  
                  36.42     1:15.62 (39.20)     1:55.78 (40.16)     2:35.36 (39.58)
  6 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.73Y   2:36.45 ZONE    13  
                  35.63     1:14.66 (39.03)     1:55.52 (40.86)     2:36.45 (40.93)
  7 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:39.38    2:36.55 ZONE    12  
                  37.87     1:17.42 (39.55)     1:57.19 (39.77)     2:36.55 (39.36)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.43    2:36.65 ZONE    11  
                  35.99     1:15.55 (39.56)     1:56.39 (40.84)     2:36.65 (40.26)
  9 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:38.76 JO       8  
                  37.34     1:17.54 (40.20)     1:59.41 (41.87)     2:38.76 (39.35)
  9 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.82    2:38.76 JO       8  
                  36.50     1:15.67 (39.17)     1:56.52 (40.85)     2:38.76 (42.24)
 11 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:42.76    2:38.94 JO       6  
                  37.23     1:17.40 (40.17)     1:59.34 (41.94)     2:38.94 (39.60)
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.50    2:39.24 JO       5  
                  37.94     1:18.18 (40.24)     1:59.27 (41.09)     2:39.24 (39.97)
 13 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.25    2:39.97 JO       4  
                  39.33     1:20.26 (40.93)     2:02.33 (42.07)     2:39.97 (37.64)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.24    2:40.60 JO       3  
                  37.40     1:18.29 (40.89)     2:00.32 (42.03)     2:40.60 (40.28)
 15 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:40.99 JO       2  
                  37.87     1:18.55 (40.68)     2:00.15 (41.60)     2:40.99 (40.84)
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:43.94    2:41.31 JO       1  
                  36.86     1:16.84 (39.98)     1:58.88 (42.04)     2:41.31 (42.43)
 17 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.67    2:41.44 JO     
                  39.49     1:21.09 (41.60)     2:02.26 (41.17)     2:41.44 (39.18)
 18 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.80    2:41.61 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.24 (41.47)     2:02.49 (42.25)     2:41.61 (39.12)
 19 Balachandran, Isab  12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:25.57Y   2:42.05 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.27 (41.67)     2:02.11 (42.84)     2:42.05 (39.94)
 20 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.23    2:42.41 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.38 (41.70)     2:01.85 (42.47)     2:42.41 (40.56)
 21 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.72    2:42.51 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.49 (40.76)     2:00.16 (41.67)     2:42.51 (42.35)
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.92    2:43.03 JO     
                  38.33     1:19.83 (41.50)     2:01.94 (42.11)     2:43.03 (41.09)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.84    2:43.07 JO     
                  38.05     1:18.96 (40.91)     2:01.39 (42.43)     2:43.07 (41.68)
 24 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.80Y   2:44.01 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.88 (41.83)     2:02.71 (42.83)     2:44.01 (41.30)
 25 Pompay, Arabella F  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:50.17    2:44.49 JO     
                  39.58     1:22.21 (42.63)     2:04.53 (42.32)     2:44.49 (39.96)
 26 Anton, Olivia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.50    2:44.86 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.92 (43.02)     2:05.01 (43.09)     2:44.86 (39.85)
 27 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:44.87 JO     
                  37.86     1:20.27 (42.41)     2:03.28 (43.01)     2:44.87 (41.59)
 28 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:45.11    2:45.19 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.35 (41.61)     2:01.94 (42.59)     2:45.19 (43.25)
 29 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.82    2:45.24 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.55 (42.37)     2:04.45 (42.90)     2:45.24 (40.79)
 30 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:46.93    2:45.31 JO     
                  40.57     1:22.76 (42.19)     2:04.88 (42.12)     2:45.31 (40.43)
 31 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.71    2:45.44 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.55 (42.00)     2:03.22 (42.67)     2:45.44 (42.22)
 32 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.62Y   2:45.64 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.85 (42.89)     2:05.21 (43.36)     2:45.64 (40.43)
 33 Stroub, Mia R       12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:48.92    2:45.90 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.75 (41.64)     2:03.96 (44.21)     2:45.90 (41.94)
 34 Lei, Anya           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.24Y   2:46.53 JO     
                  38.79     1:21.02 (42.23)     2:04.50 (43.48)     2:46.53 (42.03)
 35 Langaman, Jennalyn  12 New York City Aq-MR  2:54.49    2:46.55 JO     
                  39.65     1:22.44 (42.79)     2:06.06 (43.62)     2:46.55 (40.49)
 36 Condon, Daniella M  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.16    2:46.92 JO     
                  40.81     1:23.20 (42.39)     2:04.57 (41.37)     2:46.92 (42.35)
 37 Winthal, Kyla L     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:50.50    2:47.17 JO     
                  38.51     1:21.21 (42.70)     2:05.13 (43.92)     2:47.17 (42.04)
 38 Skala, Sarah M      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.42Y   2:47.22 JO     
                  38.11     1:20.41 (42.30)     2:04.32 (43.91)     2:47.22 (42.90)
 39 Miller, Maddie      11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:52.87    2:47.33 JO     
                  39.40     1:21.70 (42.30)     2:05.21 (43.51)     2:47.33 (42.12)
 40 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.54    2:47.48 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.00 (42.24)     2:04.02 (44.02)     2:47.48 (43.46)
 41 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.46Y   2:48.87 JO     
                  40.09     1:23.19 (43.10)     2:07.00 (43.81)     2:48.87 (41.87)
 42 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:52.88    2:48.90 JO     
                  40.48     1:22.87 (42.39)     2:05.70 (42.83)     2:48.90 (43.20)
 43 Karabees-Lamer, De  12 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.71Y   2:49.09 JO     
                  39.20     1:23.22 (44.02)     2:07.82 (44.60)     2:49.09 (41.27)
 44 Scala, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:47.60    2:49.28 JO     
                  39.40     1:22.43 (43.03)     2:06.48 (44.05)     2:49.28 (42.80)
 45 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR              2:49.31    2:49.80 JO     
                  39.95     1:22.85 (42.90)     2:06.38 (43.53)     2:49.80 (43.42)
 46 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.16    2:51.62 JO     
                  41.08     1:24.77 (43.69)     2:08.87 (44.10)     2:51.62 (42.75)
 47 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:51.78 JO     
                  40.50     1:23.39 (42.89)     2:07.40 (44.01)     2:51.78 (44.38)
 48 Austin, Jessica R   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:50.97    2:52.77 JO     
                  39.67     1:23.58 (43.91)   2:52.77 (1:29.19)                    
 49 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.45    2:53.60 JO     
                  40.44     1:24.43 (43.99)     2:10.36 (45.93)     2:53.60 (43.24)
 50 Vandermel, Jacklyn  11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.02    2:53.80 JO     
                  41.19     1:25.86 (44.67)     2:10.76 (44.90)     2:53.80 (43.04)
 51 Lachman, Katherine  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.19    2:54.34 JO     
                  39.98     1:24.34 (44.36)     2:09.96 (45.62)     2:54.34 (44.38)
 52 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:54.23    2:54.45 JO     
                  41.24     1:25.15 (43.91)     2:10.28 (45.13)     2:54.45 (44.17)
 53 Modni, Hanna R      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:54.02    2:58.83        
                  40.27     1:26.35 (46.08)     2:13.77 (47.42)     2:58.83 (45.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   34.56   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
Metro LC Rec: * 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
                39.29  ZONE
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.23      35.33 ZONE    20  
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR               36.65      35.42 ZONE    17  
  3 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.84      36.48 ZONE    16  
  4 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    38.33      36.68 ZONE    15  
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR    37.63      37.26 ZONE    14  
  6 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.44      37.28 ZONE    13  
  7 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR                39.06      37.54 ZONE    12  
  8 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.87      37.94 ZONE    11  
  9 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.34      38.01 ZONE     9  
 10 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.11      38.23 ZONE     7  
 11 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.23      38.39 ZONE     6  
 12 Lee, Michelle S     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     38.43      38.96 ZONE     5  
 13 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.08      38.99 ZONE     4  
 14 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR        38.56      39.04 ZONE     3  
 15 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR    39.56      39.18 ZONE     2  
 16 Tallides, Eleni L   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     40.66      39.56 JO       1  
 17 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village Sw-MR    39.03      39.59 JO     
 18 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.97      39.75 JO     
 19 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      40.56      39.76 JO     
 20 Mroczek, Angelica   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.39      39.96 JO     
 21 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR                40.32      39.98 JO     
 22 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.31      40.07 JO     
 23 Shields, Madison B  12 Long Island Expr-MR    41.30      40.29 JO     
 24 Miao, Chelsea       12 UNLGA-MR               41.47      40.44 JO     
 25 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.00      40.60 JO     
 26 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.71      40.71 JO     
 27 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.85 JO     
 28 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.96      40.92 JO     
 29 Cheng, Kristin      12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    40.60      40.94 JO     
 30 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.63      40.98 JO     
 31 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    43.22      41.17 JO     
 32 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    43.09      41.29 JO     
 33 Rabasco, Sarah E    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    42.00      41.31 JO     
 34 Aery, Christine     12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    41.43      41.34 JO     
 35 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.83      41.43 JO     
 36 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.51      41.52 JO     
 37 Krishna, Nayesha    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.13      41.62 JO     
 38 Tirado, Elizabeth   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    43.22      41.69 JO     
 39 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    41.92      41.76 JO     
 40 Phelan, Denise G    12 Team Suffolk-MR        42.48      42.02 JO     
 41 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.03      42.04 JO     
 42 Vitale, Megan T     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    43.43      42.31 JO     
 43 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.29      42.40 JO     
 44 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                43.46      42.45 JO     
 45 Watson, Samantha S  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    42.86      42.46 JO     
 46 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    42.52      42.57 JO     
 47 Liu, Laura B        12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    43.21      42.62 JO     
 47 Malpeso, Emily      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    42.29      42.62 JO     
 49 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Team Suffolk-MR        42.74      42.67 JO     
 50 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.90      42.70 JO     
 50 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR    42.99      42.70 JO     
 52 Taylor, Elisa J     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.74      42.77 JO     
 53 Guan, Michelle K    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.35      43.12 JO     
 54 Londono, Isabela S  12 UTVSC-MR               42.85      43.15 JO     
 55 Ge, Xinrui          12 Apex Swim Club-MR      42.97      43.29 JO     
 56 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                43.27      43.47 JO     
 57 Vandermel, Jacklyn  11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.48      43.48 JO     
 58 Li, Kaitlin         12 UN-QN-MR               43.00      43.61        
 59 Blythe, Karenna G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.01      43.70        
 60 Wei, Alice          11 Richmond Aquatic-MR    42.88      43.74        
 61 McKee, Yesenia A    12 Islanders Aquati-MR    42.99      44.23        
 62 Kovacs, Isabella M  12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    42.92      44.48        
 63 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                42.98      44.56        
 64 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 Team Suffolk-MR        42.30      44.69        
 65 Garra, Gabrielle M  12 Huntington YMCA-MR     43.43      44.70        
 66 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                36.79Y     45.64        
 67 Williamson, Jaila   12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    43.30      45.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
                1:25.79  ZONE
                1:32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.75    1:16.46 ZONE    20  
                  36.05     1:16.46 (40.41)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR             1:18.88    1:17.99 ZONE    17  
                  36.86     1:17.99 (41.13)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.56 ZONE    16  
                  37.94     1:20.56 (42.62)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:25.01    1:21.81 ZONE    15  
                  38.66     1:21.81 (43.15)                                        
  5 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:23.03    1:21.82 ZONE    14  
                  37.73     1:21.82 (44.09)                                        
  6 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:24.93    1:22.53 ZONE    13  
                  40.16     1:22.53 (42.37)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:26.11    1:22.59 ZONE    12  
                  38.95     1:22.59 (43.64)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.79    1:22.68 ZONE    11  
                  38.65     1:22.68 (44.03)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.93    1:24.18 ZONE     9  
                  39.25     1:24.18 (44.93)                                        
 10 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.64    1:24.35 ZONE     7  
                  40.33     1:24.35 (44.02)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.20    1:24.45 ZONE     6  
                  40.48     1:24.45 (43.97)                                        
 12 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.80    1:25.64 ZONE     5  
                  41.53     1:25.64 (44.11)                                        
 13 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:26.51    1:25.67 ZONE     4  
                  41.25     1:25.67 (44.42)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:26.20 JO       3  
 15 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.38    1:26.35 JO       2  
                  40.53     1:26.35 (45.82)                                        
 16 Mroczek, Angelica   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:28.68    1:27.23 JO       1  
                  41.77     1:27.23 (45.46)                                        
 17 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.72    1:27.36 JO     
 18 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:29.42    1:27.42 JO     
                  40.17     1:27.42 (47.25)                                        
 19 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.08    1:27.86 JO     
                  40.75     1:27.86 (47.11)                                        
 20 Lee, Michelle S     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:25.38    1:28.25 JO     
                  41.88     1:28.25 (46.37)                                        
 21 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.48    1:28.34 JO     
                  41.18     1:28.34 (47.16)                                        
 22 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:27.45    1:28.44 JO     
                  41.12     1:28.44 (47.32)                                        
 23 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.74Y   1:28.67 JO     
                  42.65     1:28.67 (46.02)                                        
 24 Cheng, Kristin      12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:30.55    1:29.10 JO     
 25 Fong, Joline        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.79    1:29.28 JO     
                  42.45     1:29.28 (46.83)                                        
 26 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:30.96    1:29.31 JO     
                  42.24     1:29.31 (47.07)                                        
 27 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.07    1:29.51 JO     
                  42.73     1:29.51 (46.78)                                        
 28 Watson, Samantha S  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.90Y   1:29.58 JO     
                  41.99     1:29.58 (47.59)                                        
 29 Miao, Chelsea       12 UNLGA-MR             1:30.42    1:29.83 JO     
                  42.94     1:29.83 (46.89)                                        
 30 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.66    1:29.86 JO     
                  43.05     1:29.86 (46.81)                                        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:30.33 JO     
                  42.13     1:30.33 (48.20)                                        
 32 Shields, Madison B  12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:30.70    1:30.44 JO     
                  43.56     1:30.44 (46.88)                                        
 33 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:29.47    1:30.45 JO     
                  42.59     1:30.45 (47.86)                                        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:30.52    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.06     1:30.66 (47.60)                                        
 35 Tallides, Eleni L   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:31.40    1:31.00 JO     
                  43.39     1:31.00 (47.61)                                        
 36 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:31.96    1:31.03 JO     
 37 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.82    1:31.12 JO     
                  44.06     1:31.12 (47.06)                                        
 38 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.17    1:31.18 JO     
                  41.45     1:31.18 (49.73)                                        
 39 Phelan, Denise G    12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:31.96    1:31.79 JO     
                  43.81     1:31.79 (47.98)                                        
 40 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.41    1:31.86 JO     
                  43.18     1:31.86 (48.68)                                        
 41 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.45    1:32.70        
                  43.19     1:32.70 (49.51)                                        
 42 Miriyagalla, Vaish  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:32.43    1:33.31        
                  43.97     1:33.31 (49.34)                                        
 43 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.81    1:33.52        
                  45.28     1:33.52 (48.24)                                        
 44 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.33    1:33.55        
                  44.50     1:33.55 (49.05)                                        
 45 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.96    1:33.78        
                  44.17     1:33.78 (49.61)                                        
 46 Taylor, Elisa J     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.04    1:33.96        
                  44.96     1:33.96 (49.00)                                        
 47 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.01Y   1:35.83        
                  44.40     1:35.83 (51.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:39.78   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                  
Metro LC Rec: * 2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                3:00.89  ZONE
                3:21.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR             2:54.35    2:45.02 ZONE    20  
                  36.84     1:18.83 (41.99)     2:02.82 (43.99)     2:45.02 (42.20)
  2 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:03.08    2:49.93 ZONE    17  
                  38.46     1:21.43 (42.97)     2:05.68 (44.25)     2:49.93 (44.25)
  3 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:59.70    2:52.45 ZONE    16  
                  38.86     1:22.19 (43.33)     2:06.57 (44.38)     2:52.45 (45.88)
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:02.51    2:56.40 ZONE    15  
                  39.17     1:23.19 (44.02)     2:09.42 (46.23)     2:56.40 (46.98)
  5 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR              2:58.42    2:57.64 ZONE    14  
                  41.90     1:26.23 (44.33)     2:12.54 (46.31)     2:57.64 (45.10)
  6 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:59.41    2:59.34 ZONE    13  
                  39.62     1:24.95 (45.33)     2:13.52 (48.57)     2:59.34 (45.82)
  7 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:06.26    2:59.69 ZONE    12  
                  41.23     1:27.90 (46.67)     2:14.78 (46.88)     2:59.69 (44.91)
  8 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:03.65    3:01.77 JO      11  
                  40.98     1:27.32 (46.34)     2:14.14 (46.82)     3:01.77 (47.63)
  9 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:04.92    3:01.97 JO       9  
                  41.98     1:28.63 (46.65)     2:16.26 (47.63)     3:01.97 (45.71)
 10 Ugarte, Olivia P    12 Flushing YMCA-MR     3:01.60    3:03.17 JO       7  
                  41.44     1:26.99 (45.55)     2:15.67 (48.68)     3:03.17 (47.50)
 11 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:07.94    3:03.28 JO       6  
                  41.67     1:28.04 (46.37)     2:16.83 (48.79)     3:03.28 (46.45)
 12 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:08.47    3:03.55 JO       5  
                  42.54     1:29.41 (46.87)     2:16.33 (46.92)     3:03.55 (47.22)
 13 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:15.26    3:03.81 JO       4  
                  41.56     1:29.83 (48.27)     2:19.35 (49.52)     3:03.81 (44.46)
 14 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village Sw-MR  3:06.02    3:05.47 JO       3  
                  41.81     1:30.11 (48.30)     2:18.42 (48.31)     3:05.47 (47.05)
 15 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    3:11.06    3:06.15 JO       2  
                  42.83     1:29.11 (46.28)     2:17.86 (48.75)     3:06.15 (48.29)
 16 Lee, Michelle S     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:45.83Y   3:07.02 JO       1  
                  43.05     1:31.08 (48.03)     2:19.69 (48.61)     3:07.02 (47.33)
 17 Mroczek, Angelica   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:11.61    3:08.01 JO     
                  42.36     1:29.87 (47.51)     2:19.07 (49.20)     3:08.01 (48.94)
 18 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:12.65    3:08.11 JO     
                  42.91     1:30.85 (47.94)     2:18.37 (47.52)     3:08.11 (49.74)
 19 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:16.26    3:08.29 JO     
                  42.83     1:30.35 (47.52)     2:19.49 (49.14)     3:08.29 (48.80)
 20 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              3:13.24    3:09.68 JO     
                  42.69     1:31.06 (48.37)     2:20.67 (49.61)     3:09.68 (49.01)
 21 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:16.68    3:09.74 JO     
                  44.19     1:33.23 (49.04)     2:21.71 (48.48)     3:09.74 (48.03)
 22 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:09.85    3:10.87 JO     
                  41.91     1:30.47 (48.56)     2:20.78 (50.31)     3:10.87 (50.09)
 23 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              3:11.45    3:11.31 JO     
                  42.36     1:31.37 (49.01)     2:23.04 (51.67)     3:11.31 (48.27)
 24 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:18.02    3:11.58 JO     
                  43.60     1:33.02 (49.42)     2:21.81 (48.79)     3:11.58 (49.77)
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.42Y   3:12.07 JO     
                  43.17     1:32.76 (49.59)     2:22.45 (49.69)     3:12.07 (49.62)
 26 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:10.90    3:12.72 JO     
                  42.77     1:30.67 (47.90)     2:21.75 (51.08)     3:12.72 (50.97)
 27 Phelan, Denise G    12 Team Suffolk-MR      3:20.40    3:13.30 JO     
                  44.21     1:34.16 (49.95)     2:24.61 (50.45)     3:13.30 (48.69)
 28 Watson, Samantha S  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  3:16.58    3:13.50 JO     
                  42.97     1:33.29 (50.32)     2:22.90 (49.61)     3:13.50 (50.60)
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:20.14    3:14.46 JO     
                  43.98     1:34.23 (50.25)     2:24.75 (50.52)     3:14.46 (49.71)
 30 Krishnamurthy, Ish  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:15.88    3:14.82 JO     
                  45.27     1:34.37 (49.10)     2:24.75 (50.38)     3:14.82 (50.07)
 31 Tallides, Eleni L   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:53.29Y   3:15.26 JO     
                  47.07     1:37.34 (50.27)     2:28.29 (50.95)     3:15.26 (46.97)
 32 Guan, Michelle K    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:16.28    3:15.58 JO     
                  46.13     1:35.62 (49.49)     2:27.03 (51.41)     3:15.58 (48.55)
 33 Li, Kaitlin         12 UN-QN-MR             3:12.37    3:16.55 JO     
                  45.57     1:34.43 (48.86)     2:26.24 (51.81)     3:16.55 (50.31)
 34 Taylor, Elisa J     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:20.79    3:17.80 JO     
                  45.60     1:35.19 (49.59)     2:26.78 (51.59)     3:17.80 (51.02)
 35 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:18.35    3:18.66 JO     
                  46.02     1:36.42 (50.40)     2:27.60 (51.18)     3:18.66 (51.06)
 36 Aery, Christine     12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:17.59    3:19.25 JO     
                  44.08     1:35.55 (51.47)     2:27.48 (51.93)     3:19.25 (51.77)
 37 Scala, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              3:19.13    3:20.08 JO     
                  45.41     1:37.64 (52.23)     2:28.97 (51.33)     3:20.08 (51.11)
 38 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              3:17.71    3:21.84        
                  47.82     1:38.79 (50.97)     2:30.53 (51.74)     3:21.84 (51.31)
 -- Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              3:18.08         DQ        
      False start
                  46.38     1:36.52 (50.14)     2:27.99 (51.47)          DQ (50.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   29.36   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
Metro LC Rec: * 29.21    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
                32.69  ZONE
                35.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.53      29.02*ZONE    20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.07      30.95 ZONE    17  
  3 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.82      30.99 ZONE    16  
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.09      31.14 ZONE    15  
  5 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.96      31.61 ZONE    14  
  6 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.81      31.67 ZONE    13  
  7 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.34      31.68 ZONE    12  
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.06      31.97 ZONE    11  
  9 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.30      32.10 ZONE     9  
 10 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    32.08      32.34 ZONE     7  
 11 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.64      32.38 ZONE     6  
 12 Vandermel, Jacklyn  11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.84      32.59 ZONE     5  
 13 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.96      32.68 ZONE     4  
 14 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.73Y     32.71 JO       3  
 15 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.27      32.72 JO       2  
 16 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.71      32.79 JO       1  
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.82 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.45      32.93 JO     
 19 Clayton, Caelan     12 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.59      33.05 JO     
 20 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.02      33.10 JO     
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.91      33.18 JO     
 22 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.70      33.27 JO     
 23 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.29 JO     
 24 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.65      33.38 JO     
 25 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.85      33.45 JO     
 26 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.28      33.57 JO     
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.89      33.57 JO     
 28 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR    32.92      33.62 JO     
 29 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR                34.55      33.76 JO     
 30 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.73      34.02 JO     
 31 Leonard, Delaney    12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.73      34.07 JO     
 32 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.13      34.12 JO     
 33 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.12      34.17 JO     
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    33.24      34.26 JO     
 35 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.97      34.53 JO     
 36 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR    35.21      34.55 JO     
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                35.13      34.66 JO     
 38 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.60Y     34.67 JO     
 39 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.69 JO     
 40 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.98      34.73 JO     
 40 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Team Suffolk-MR        34.96      34.73 JO     
 42 Langaman, Jennalyn  12 New York City Aq-MR    34.17      34.99 JO     
 43 Stroub, Mia R       12 West Islip Swim-MR     35.17      35.16 JO     
 44 Lee, Michelle S     12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.47      35.30 JO     
 45 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.43      35.47 JO     
 46 Krishna, Nayesha    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.79      35.49 JO     
 47 Liu, Laura B        12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.84      35.64        
 48 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.61      35.75        
 49 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.05      36.43        
 50 Marone, Isabelle H  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.26      37.12        
 -- Kennedy, Kiara E    12 LIAC-MR                35.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:04.26   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 1:04.26   7/24/2015 Joy Jiang at Metro LCM Junior, WEST-MR     
                1:13.39  ZONE
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.22    1:03.68*ZONE    20  
                  30.04     1:03.68 (33.64)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.07    1:07.27 ZONE    17  
                  31.78     1:07.27 (35.49)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.18    1:08.26 ZONE    16  
                  31.65     1:08.26 (36.61)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR             1:17.38    1:08.45 ZONE    15  
                  32.08     1:08.45 (36.37)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.77    1:09.25 ZONE    14  
                  32.27     1:09.25 (36.98)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.17    1:09.90 ZONE    13  
                  33.82     1:09.90 (36.08)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.51    1:10.38 ZONE    12  
                  34.04     1:10.38 (36.34)                                        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.08    1:10.47 ZONE    11  
                  33.32     1:10.47 (37.15)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.46    1:11.64 ZONE     9  
                  33.52     1:11.64 (38.12)                                        
 10 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:12.14 ZONE     7  
                  33.79     1:12.14 (38.35)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.64Y   1:12.38 ZONE     5.5
 11 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.08    1:12.38 ZONE     5.5
                  33.44     1:12.38 (38.94)                                        
 13 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.19    1:12.46 ZONE     4  
                  33.59     1:12.46 (38.87)                                        
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:12.68 ZONE     3  
                  34.97     1:12.68 (37.71)                                        
 15 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.90    1:13.48 JO       2  
                  34.35     1:13.48 (39.13)                                        
 16 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:13.61 JO       1  
                  33.64     1:13.61 (39.97)                                        
 17 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.36    1:13.71 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.71 (39.81)                                        
 17 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.08    1:13.71 JO     
                  34.57     1:13.71 (39.14)                                        
 19 Vandermel, Jacklyn  11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.17    1:13.74 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.74 (38.74)                                        
 20 Howley, Tess O      11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.86    1:13.87 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.87 (39.02)                                        
 21 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:14.34 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.34 (39.27)                                        
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:15.62    1:14.79 JO     
                  34.08     1:14.79 (40.71)                                        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.84    1:14.83 JO     
 24 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.04    1:15.29 JO     
                  33.69     1:15.29 (41.60)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Grace V      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.22    1:15.36 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.36 (40.48)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.98    1:15.42 JO     
                  34.39     1:15.42 (41.03)                                        
 27 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.06    1:15.48 JO     
                  34.86     1:15.48 (40.62)                                        
 28 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.14    1:16.08 JO     
                  34.73     1:16.08 (41.35)                                        
 29 Clayton, Caelan     12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:17.24    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.54 (39.60)                                        
 30 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.00    1:16.99 JO     
                  35.91     1:16.99 (41.08)                                        
 31 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.03    1:17.08 JO     
                  35.55     1:17.08 (41.53)                                        
 32 Tsai, Sarah Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.98    1:17.13 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.13 (41.11)                                        
 33 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.78Y   1:17.24 JO     
 34 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:17.50 JO     
                  35.20     1:17.50 (42.30)                                        
 35 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.77    1:17.56 JO     
 36 Leonard, Delaney    12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.16    1:17.67 JO     
                  37.91     1:17.67 (39.76)                                        
 37 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.62    1:17.94 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.94 (40.62)                                        
 37 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.30    1:17.94 JO     
                  35.21     1:17.94 (42.73)                                        
 39 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.95    1:18.40 JO     
                  35.77     1:18.40 (42.63)                                        
 40 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.66     1:18.42 (41.76)                                        
 41 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.88    1:18.43 JO     
 42 Langaman, Jennalyn  12 New York City Aq-MR  1:20.29    1:18.45 JO     
 43 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.03    1:18.57 JO     
 44 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.99    1:18.70 JO     
                  36.40     1:18.70 (42.30)                                        
 45 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:18.95 JO     
                  35.34     1:18.95 (43.61)                                        
 46 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.70Y   1:19.48 JO     
 47 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:09.48Y   1:19.86 JO     
 48 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.38    1:19.91 JO     
                  36.51     1:19.91 (43.40)                                        
 49 Stroub, Mia R       12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:20.84    1:20.52 JO     
 50 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:20.69    1:23.26        
 51 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.22    1:23.58        
                  36.56     1:23.58 (47.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:26.01   7/24/2015 Vanessa Chong, TWISTERS                    
Metro LC Rec: * 2:24.37   7/16/2015 Vanessa Chong at Senior Mets L, LGAC-MR    
                2:44.39  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.81    2:19.10*ZONE    20  
                  31.81     1:06.84 (35.03)     1:42.82 (35.98)     2:19.10 (36.28)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.09    2:34.68 ZONE    17  
                  33.72     1:11.02 (37.30)     1:54.28 (43.26)     2:34.68 (40.40)
  3 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:36.90 ZONE    16  
                  34.88     1:15.85 (40.97)     1:56.61 (40.76)     2:36.90 (40.29)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.17    2:37.23 ZONE    15  
                  34.38     1:14.19 (39.81)     1:56.22 (42.03)     2:37.23 (41.01)
  5 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:39.38 ZONE    14  
                  34.79     1:14.64 (39.85)     1:56.55 (41.91)     2:39.38 (42.83)
  6 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.36    2:41.58 ZONE    13  
                  35.51     1:16.90 (41.39)     1:59.59 (42.69)     2:41.58 (41.99)
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:45.93    2:45.77 JO      12  
                                1:18.88 ( )   2:45.77 (1:26.89)                    
  8 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.43    2:45.94 JO      11  
                  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)     2:02.79 (45.43)     2:45.94 (43.15)
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.69    2:46.22 JO       9  
                  35.64     1:16.95 (41.31)   2:46.22 (1:29.27)                    
 10 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:46.37 JO       7  
                  34.45     1:14.41 (39.96)     1:59.55 (45.14)     2:46.37 (46.82)
 11 Chiulli, Isabella   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.14    2:47.83 JO       6  
                  35.54     1:16.65 (41.11)     1:59.86 (43.21)     2:47.83 (47.97)
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.54Y   2:47.97 JO       5  
                                1:17.97 ( )   2:47.97 (1:30.00)                    
 13 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:59.96    2:52.66 JO       4  
                  37.51     1:19.79 (42.28)     2:05.52 (45.73)     2:52.66 (47.14)
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:50.88    2:53.17 JO       3  
                  35.19     1:18.48 (43.29)     2:06.63 (48.15)     2:53.17 (46.54)
 15 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:58.20    2:53.68 JO       2  
                  39.33     1:22.87 (43.54)     2:08.80 (45.93)     2:53.68 (44.88)
 16 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.76    2:54.08 JO       1  
                  38.27     1:21.95 (43.68)     2:09.59 (47.64)     2:54.08 (44.49)
 17 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.27    2:54.46 JO     
                  37.79     1:21.37 (43.58)     2:07.56 (46.19)     2:54.46 (46.90)
 18 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:52.27    2:56.50 JO     
                  36.26     1:19.49 (43.23)     2:06.53 (47.04)     2:56.50 (49.97)
 19 Clayton, Caelan     12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:57.03    3:01.58        
                  37.94     1:22.13 (44.19)     2:12.11 (49.98)     3:01.58 (49.47)
 20 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:38.31Y   3:11.03        
                  38.12     1:24.20 (46.08)     2:15.87 (51.67)     3:11.03 (55.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec: * 2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                2:39.79  ZONE
                2:51.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.65    2:26.39 ZONE    20  
                  30.76     1:06.68 (35.92)     1:52.29 (45.61)     2:26.39 (34.10)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 UNBAD-MR             2:38.80    2:29.83 ZONE    17  
                  32.33     1:11.18 (38.85)     1:55.57 (44.39)     2:29.83 (34.26)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.28    2:32.84 ZONE    16  
                  32.53     1:11.77 (39.24)     1:57.62 (45.85)     2:32.84 (35.22)
  4 Lin, Esther Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.22    2:34.22 ZONE    15  
                  31.70     1:13.67 (41.97)     1:57.92 (44.25)     2:34.22 (36.30)
  5 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.83    2:35.97 ZONE    14  
                  32.82     1:12.71 (39.89)     1:59.24 (46.53)     2:35.97 (36.73)
  6 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.24    2:36.41 ZONE    13  
                  32.29     1:11.75 (39.46)     1:59.48 (47.73)     2:36.41 (36.93)
  7 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.69    2:36.88 ZONE    12  
                  35.32     1:17.18 (41.86)     2:01.97 (44.79)     2:36.88 (34.91)
  8 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:37.07 ZONE    11  
                  33.83     1:14.46 (40.63)     1:59.96 (45.50)     2:37.07 (37.11)
  9 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.90    2:37.58 ZONE     9  
                  33.59     1:13.91 (40.32)     2:01.46 (47.55)     2:37.58 (36.12)
 10 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.37    2:39.01 ZONE     7  
                  35.77     1:16.22 (40.45)     2:04.05 (47.83)     2:39.01 (34.96)
 11 Arciniegas, France  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.34    2:39.57 ZONE     6  
                  33.52     1:15.04 (41.52)     2:03.29 (48.25)     2:39.57 (36.28)
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:45.07    2:40.04 JO       5  
                  33.79     1:14.84 (41.05)     2:04.32 (49.48)     2:40.04 (35.72)
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:40.59 JO       4  
                  35.03     1:15.82 (40.79)     2:05.08 (49.26)     2:40.59 (35.51)
 14 Paez, Isabella S    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:43.56    2:41.22 JO       3  
                  32.73     1:15.66 (42.93)     2:04.91 (49.25)     2:41.22 (36.31)
 15 Shchuchinov, Sophi  11 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:44.50    2:41.71 JO       2  
                  34.77     1:17.35 (42.58)     2:05.30 (47.95)     2:41.71 (36.41)
 16 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.74    2:41.98 JO       1  
                  33.76     1:13.29 (39.53)     2:02.43 (49.14)     2:41.98 (39.55)
 17 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.60    2:42.12 JO     
                  33.70     1:16.31 (42.61)     2:04.91 (48.60)     2:42.12 (37.21)
 18 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.16    2:42.94 JO     
                  34.61     1:15.78 (41.17)     2:05.56 (49.78)     2:42.94 (37.38)
 19 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.56    2:43.00 JO     
                  35.18     1:18.23 (43.05)     2:09.33 (51.10)     2:43.00 (33.67)
 20 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:45.99    2:43.40 JO     
                  34.76     1:15.32 (40.56)     2:04.44 (49.12)     2:43.40 (38.96)
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.89    2:43.88 JO     
                  35.83     1:17.35 (41.52)     2:07.87 (50.52)     2:43.88 (36.01)
 22 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.63    2:43.89 JO     
                  35.44     1:16.95 (41.51)     2:07.52 (50.57)     2:43.89 (36.37)
 23 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.19    2:43.96 JO     
                  34.44     1:17.12 (42.68)     2:08.38 (51.26)     2:43.96 (35.58)
 24 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:44.49    2:44.18 JO     
                  35.91     1:18.07 (42.16)     2:06.04 (47.97)     2:44.18 (38.14)
 25 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.98    2:44.23 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.72 (41.26)     2:09.35 (50.63)     2:44.23 (34.88)
 26 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.09Y   2:44.35 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.97 (42.06)     2:06.08 (47.11)     2:44.35 (38.27)
 27 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:47.78    2:44.58 JO     
                  34.52     1:19.28 (44.76)     2:07.20 (47.92)     2:44.58 (37.38)
 28 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.21Y   2:45.31 JO     
                  35.08     1:20.20 (45.12)     2:05.70 (45.50)     2:45.31 (39.61)
 29 Sanchez, Melanie B  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.88    2:45.56 JO     
                  34.89     1:18.39 (43.50)     2:08.82 (50.43)     2:45.56 (36.74)
 30 Sandoval, Candela   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.44    2:45.59 JO     
                  34.84     1:17.27 (42.43)     2:08.94 (51.67)     2:45.59 (36.65)
 31 Park, Grace M       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:47.09    2:46.82 JO     
                  36.06     1:18.08 (42.02)     2:07.65 (49.57)     2:46.82 (39.17)
 32 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.97    2:47.00 JO     
                  35.64     1:19.64 (44.00)     2:09.30 (49.66)     2:47.00 (37.70)
 33 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.45    2:47.02 JO     
                  38.13     1:19.49 (41.36)     2:12.18 (52.69)     2:47.02 (34.84)
 34 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:50.25    2:47.03 JO     
                  37.36     1:20.60 (43.24)     2:09.61 (49.01)     2:47.03 (37.42)
 35 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR              2:46.58    2:48.25 JO     
                  37.25     1:21.98 (44.73)     2:09.95 (47.97)     2:48.25 (38.30)
 36 Thoms, Julia D      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.94    2:48.74 JO     
                  36.01     1:19.84 (43.83)     2:09.37 (49.53)     2:48.74 (39.37)
 37 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:49.44 JO     
                  36.02     1:21.23 (45.21)     2:13.48 (52.25)     2:49.44 (35.96)
 38 Vega, Kayla C       12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:47.73    2:49.84 JO     
                  35.91     1:20.65 (44.74)     2:09.17 (48.52)     2:49.84 (40.67)
 39 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.48    2:50.63 JO     
                  35.32     1:18.96 (43.64)     2:12.74 (53.78)     2:50.63 (37.89)
 40 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:26.32Y   2:51.34        
                  37.38     1:18.59 (41.21)     2:13.30 (54.71)     2:51.34 (38.04)
 41 Zhu, Emma           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.89Y   2:52.41        
                  37.62     1:21.59 (43.97)     2:15.06 (53.47)     2:52.41 (37.35)
 42 Shields, Madison B  12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.53    2:52.73        
                  37.18     1:23.91 (46.73)     2:13.33 (49.42)     2:52.73 (39.40)
 43 McIntyre, Gaby M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.18    2:53.09        
                  35.22     1:21.54 (46.32)     2:10.85 (49.31)     2:53.09 (42.24)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:12.07   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.24    5:08.65 JO      20  
                  31.60     1:08.07 (36.47)     1:47.08 (39.01)     2:24.98 (37.90)
        3:11.05 (46.07)     3:57.70 (46.65)     4:34.06 (36.36)     5:08.65 (34.59)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:27.55    5:24.20 JO      17  
                  34.25     1:13.13 (38.88)     1:54.90 (41.77)     2:34.77 (39.87)
        3:23.22 (48.45)     4:11.41 (48.19)     4:48.12 (36.71)     5:24.20 (36.08)
  3 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:47.98    5:31.50 JO      16  
                  33.94     1:14.41 (40.47)     1:58.57 (44.16)     2:41.04 (42.47)
        3:29.01 (47.97)     4:17.31 (48.30)     4:55.09 (37.78)     5:31.50 (36.41)
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              5:32.64    5:34.52 JO      15  
                  34.13     1:14.17 (40.04)     1:58.68 (44.51)     2:42.32 (43.64)
        3:28.10 (45.78)     4:15.46 (47.36)     4:55.23 (39.77)     5:34.52 (39.29)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:33.78    5:35.66 JO      14  
                  35.23     1:18.23 (43.00)     2:02.32 (44.09)     2:45.20 (42.88)
        3:35.21 (50.01)     4:23.64 (48.43)     5:00.18 (36.54)     5:35.66 (35.48)
  6 Jones, Lara         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:49.62    5:37.99 JO      13  
                  36.00     1:19.93 (43.93)     2:04.28 (44.35)     2:46.01 (41.73)
        3:35.39 (49.38)     4:22.55 (47.16)     5:01.38 (38.83)     5:37.99 (36.61)
  7 Chen, Kira          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:14.39Y   5:40.07 JO      12  
                  33.86     1:13.48 (39.62)     1:55.93 (42.45)     2:38.44 (42.51)
        3:28.13 (49.69)     4:18.40 (50.27)     4:59.81 (41.41)     5:40.07 (40.26)
  8 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              5:36.06    5:40.68 JO      11  
                  36.63     1:16.96 (40.33)     2:02.65 (45.69)     2:45.73 (43.08)
        3:37.74 (52.01)     4:29.53 (51.79)     5:05.54 (36.01)     5:40.68 (35.14)
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              5:42.68    5:44.96 JO       9  
                  36.26     1:16.43 (40.17)     2:02.31 (45.88)     2:45.89 (43.58)
        3:36.17 (50.28)     4:26.16 (49.99)   5:44.96 (1:18.80)                    
 10 Edwards, Madison    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:53.12    5:46.62 JO       7  
                  38.35     1:21.66 (43.31)     2:05.20 (43.54)     2:47.89 (42.69)
        3:39.36 (51.47)     4:28.81 (49.45)     5:08.46 (39.65)     5:46.62 (38.16)
 11 Schneider, Alexand  12 LIAC-MR              5:56.10    5:47.75 JO       6  
                  39.29     1:25.02 (45.73)     2:06.49 (41.47)     2:48.47 (41.98)
        3:41.32 (52.85)     4:33.74 (52.42)     5:10.76 (37.02)     5:47.75 (36.99)
 12 Anderson, Emma R    12 LIAC-MR              5:45.07    5:50.20 JO       5  
                  39.48     1:27.87 (48.39)     2:12.16 (44.29)     2:57.26 (45.10)
        3:45.58 (48.32)     4:32.93 (47.35)     5:11.47 (38.54)     5:50.20 (38.73)
 13 Rossi, Elena        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.46Y   5:50.35 JO       4  
                  39.54     1:23.28 (43.74)     2:06.95 (43.67)     2:50.64 (43.69)
        3:42.32 (51.68)     4:34.13 (51.81)     5:12.71 (38.58)     5:50.35 (37.64)
 14 Nobile, Ava C       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:59.99    5:51.06 JO       3  
                  38.02     1:20.93 (42.91)     2:07.56 (46.63)     2:52.44 (44.88)
        3:42.36 (49.92)     4:33.12 (50.76)     5:13.25 (40.13)     5:51.06 (37.81)
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:03.80    5:52.38 JO       2  
                  36.51     1:19.15 (42.64)     2:06.29 (47.14)     2:52.58 (46.29)
        3:42.41 (49.83)     4:32.88 (50.47)     5:13.88 (41.00)     5:52.38 (38.50)
 16 Bastone, Alexandra  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:55.44    5:54.77 JO       1  
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)     2:10.51 (45.47)     2:54.85 (44.34)
        3:46.42 (51.57)     4:37.08 (50.66)     5:17.43 (40.35)     5:54.77 (37.34)
 17 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              5:48.81    5:56.64 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.86 (42.13)     2:07.55 (48.69)     2:55.34 (47.79)
        3:47.18 (51.84)     4:39.07 (51.89)     5:18.65 (39.58)     5:56.64 (37.99)
 18 Scala, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              6:02.94    5:57.86 JO     
                  38.99     1:25.69 (46.70)     2:09.30 (43.61)     2:54.23 (44.93)
        3:44.58 (50.35)     4:37.38 (52.80)     5:18.17 (40.79)     5:57.86 (39.69)
 19 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              5:18.77Y   6:00.94 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.42 (44.12)     2:10.15 (46.73)     2:55.38 (45.23)
        3:48.84 (53.46)     4:41.81 (52.97)     5:21.94 (40.13)     6:00.94 (39.00)
 20 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              6:02.58    6:01.05 JO     
                  38.53     1:22.80 (44.27)     2:08.84 (46.04)     2:53.66 (44.82)
        3:47.27 (53.61)     4:38.90 (51.63)     5:20.68 (41.78)     6:01.05 (40.37)
 21 Reyna, Salma        12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:20.02Y   6:01.79 JO     
                  37.08     1:22.64 (45.56)     2:06.95 (44.31)     2:51.75 (44.80)
        3:47.24 (55.49)     4:43.32 (56.08)     5:22.73 (39.41)     6:01.79 (39.06)
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village Sw-MR  6:07.96    6:02.81 JO     
                  39.89     1:25.50 (45.61)     2:09.15 (43.65)     2:51.11 (41.96)
        3:49.01 (57.90)     4:44.18 (55.17)     5:24.15 (39.97)     6:02.81 (38.66)
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              6:02.14    6:04.77 JO     
                  35.90     1:20.94 (45.04)     2:10.25 (49.31)     2:57.68 (47.43)
        3:50.55 (52.87)     4:44.32 (53.77)     5:24.93 (40.61)     6:04.77 (39.84)
 24 Grasso, Emily       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  6:15.72    6:07.40 JO     
                  38.76     1:23.73 (44.97)     2:12.30 (48.57)     3:01.48 (49.18)
        3:50.04 (48.56)     4:41.63 (51.59)     5:26.03 (44.40)     6:07.40 (41.37)
 25 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              5:55.54    6:07.82 JO     
                  37.15     1:24.12 (46.97)     2:15.91 (51.79)     3:03.82 (47.91)
        3:57.06 (53.24)     4:50.74 (53.68)     5:29.42 (38.68)     6:07.82 (38.40)
 26 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              6:07.30    6:09.00 JO     
                  38.70     1:24.23 (45.53)     2:11.74 (47.51)     2:58.58 (46.84)
        3:53.19 (54.61)     4:48.89 (55.70)     5:28.56 (39.67)     6:09.00 (40.44)
 27 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:10.43    6:09.70 JO     
                  38.45     1:25.62 (47.17)     2:11.50 (45.88)     2:58.04 (46.54)
        3:53.09 (55.05)     4:47.85 (54.76)     5:29.26 (41.41)     6:09.70 (40.44)
 28 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              6:09.18    6:12.25 JO     
                  39.40     1:27.60 (48.20)     2:14.19 (46.59)     2:59.83 (45.64)
        3:55.26 (55.43)     4:51.43 (56.17)     5:31.13 (39.70)     6:12.25 (41.12)
 29 Austin, Jessica R   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:25.54Y   6:16.12        
                  40.03     1:30.50 (50.47)     2:16.13 (45.63)     3:01.62 (45.49)
        3:56.17 (54.55)     4:51.72 (55.55)     5:33.38 (41.66)     6:16.12 (42.74)
 30 Mejia, Stephani     12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:23.00Y   6:17.13        
                  37.47     1:23.83 (46.36)     2:11.77 (47.94)     2:57.00 (45.23)
        3:54.04 (57.04)     4:52.72 (58.68)     5:36.23 (43.51)     6:17.13 (40.90)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:55.96   7/27/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, Z Moon, L Eng                 
Metro LC Rec: * 1:55.96   7/25/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, L. Eng             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.90    1:54.87*        40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
     3) Lin, Esther Y 12                4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12          
                  28.99       58.05 (29.06)     1:26.81 (28.76)     1:54.87 (28.06)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:58.98    1:56.17         34  
     1) Paez, Isabella S 12             2) Zhu, Emma 11                   
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12      4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
                  29.53       59.15 (29.62)     1:28.67 (29.52)     1:56.17 (27.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.73    1:58.75         32  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 12       2) Raimondi, Francesca D 12       
     3) Karras, Sophia O 12             4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  29.54       59.55 (30.01)     1:29.28 (29.73)     1:58.75 (29.47)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:03.66    1:59.14         30  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 12        2) Sanchez, Melanie B 12          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  29.82     1:00.15 (30.33)     1:30.10 (29.95)     1:59.14 (29.04)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:04.05    2:00.15         28  
     1) Basler, Alia R 12               2) Jones, Lara 11                 
     3) Anton, Olivia 12                4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11      
                  28.85       58.99 (30.14)     1:30.73 (31.74)     2:00.15 (29.42)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.93    2:04.08         26  
     1) Lee, Megan C 12                 2) Bastone, Alexandra A 11        
     3) Peng, Natalie 12                4) Tsai, Sarah Y 11               
                  30.76     1:02.30 (31.54)     1:33.91 (31.61)     2:04.08 (30.17)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:07.07    2:04.63         24  
     1) Grasso, Emily 12                2) Chang, Shu-min J 12            
     3) Miller, Maddie 11               4) Edwards, Madison 12            
                  30.32     1:02.16 (31.84)     1:37.34 (35.18)     2:04.63 (27.29)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.11    2:04.84         22  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 11               2) Wang, Ava J 12                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             4) Ye, Bridget 11                 
                  30.89     1:01.82 (30.93)     1:33.19 (31.37)     2:04.84 (31.65)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:09.36    2:04.96         18  
     1) Borowski, Ava M 12              2) Pryne, Jenna M 12              
     3) Park, Grace M 12                4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 11       
                  30.39     1:01.38 (30.99)     1:32.37 (30.99)     2:04.96 (32.59)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.78    2:05.79         14  
     1) Lei, Anya 11                    2) Stroka, Greta 11               
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 11             4) Sandoval, Candela 12           
                  31.25     1:03.90 (32.65)     1:35.50 (31.60)     2:05.79 (30.29)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:03.30    2:05.90         12  
     1) McIntyre, Gaby M 12             2) Fazzino, Angelina M 12         
     3) Shields, Madison B 12           4) Thoms, Julia D 12              
                  30.50     1:02.85 (32.35)     1:34.60 (31.75)     2:05.90 (31.30)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.51   x2:06.56        
     1) So, Madison B 11                2) Elsasser, Caitlin 12           
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 12             4) Hwee, Melia M 11               
                  30.97     1:02.94 (31.97)     1:35.88 (32.94)     2:06.56 (30.68)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:09.08    2:06.57         10  
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12     2) Chang, Cara 12                 
     3) Blythe, Karenna G 12            4) Wu, Madison 12                 
                  31.21     1:02.88 (31.67)     1:35.58 (32.70)     2:06.57 (30.99)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:10.87    2:08.44          8  
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 12            2) Taylor, Elisa J 12             
     3) Batelli, Brooke E 11            4) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 11        
                  32.36     1:04.75 (32.39)     1:36.64 (31.89)     2:08.44 (31.80)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:12.45    2:08.68          6  
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 12                2) Fong, Joline 11                
     3) Eckert, Jordyn 12               4) Lansing, Carolina 12           
                  32.18     1:04.48 (32.30)     1:37.95 (33.47)     2:08.68 (30.73)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:10.40    2:09.26          4  
     1) Macdonald, Kate 12              2) Tyberg, Alexa 12               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 12             4) Aery, Christine 12             
                  32.98     1:06.83 (33.85)     1:38.09 (31.26)     2:09.26 (31.17)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:11.20    2:09.45          2  
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 12            2) Vitale, Megan T 12             
     3) Olazabal, Allison I 12          4) Howley, Tess O 11              
                  32.14     1:04.66 (32.52)     1:39.54 (34.88)     2:09.45 (29.91)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:11.30    2:10.81        
     1) Lee, Michelle S 12              2) Shaw, Jessica M 12             
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 12            4) Springer, Ella C 11            
                  31.45     1:04.19 (32.74)     1:36.53 (32.34)     2:10.81 (34.28)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.48    2:11.24        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 12                2) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 11           
     3) Wong, Kristen A 12              4) Ge, Xinrui 12                  
                  32.02     1:04.11 (32.09)     1:38.48 (34.37)     2:11.24 (32.76)
 20 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:10.20    2:19.10        
     1) Wei, Alice 11                   2) Malpeso, Emily 12              
     3) Minier, Nicoletta 11            4) Caruvana, Lauren E 11          
                  32.03     1:05.77 (33.74)     1:43.09 (37.32)     2:19.10 (36.01)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:17.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Dring, Samantha R 11            2) McNulty, Emma G 12             
     3) Scala, Melissa R 12             4) Anderson, Emma R 12            
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:12.79   7/26/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         S Zhang, C Krevitt, Z Moon, L Eng                 
Metro LC Rec: * 4:07.86   6/18/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, E. Lin, K. Cornish, Y. Collmar          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.79    4:09.16         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           2) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
     3) Lin, Esther Y 12                4) Jiang, Joy 12                  
                  30.28   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:32.23 (30.67)   2:06.09 (1:04.53)
        2:36.10 (30.01)   3:09.20 (1:03.11)     3:37.73 (28.53)     4:09.16 (59.96)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:32.61    4:16.21         34  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 12             2) Basler, Alia R 12              
     3) Jones, Lara 11                  4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11      
                  30.21   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:32.17 (29.64)   2:05.16 (1:02.63)
        2:36.85 (31.69)   3:11.14 (1:05.98)     3:41.67 (30.53)   4:16.21 (1:05.07)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:22.19    4:16.76         32  
     1) Paez, Isabella S 12             2) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12     
     3) Zhu, Emma 11                    4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
                  30.78   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:34.49 (30.78)   2:09.46 (1:05.75)
        2:40.64 (31.18)   3:15.00 (1:05.54)     3:44.31 (29.31)   4:16.76 (1:01.76)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:19.78    4:18.68         30  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 12             2) Schneider, Alexandra G 12      
     3) Ye, Bridget 11                  4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  31.36   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:35.47 (30.94)   2:10.43 (1:05.90)
        2:41.17 (30.74)   3:14.52 (1:04.09)     3:45.05 (30.53)   4:18.68 (1:04.16)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:28.87    4:19.29         28  
     1) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Sanchez, Melanie B 12           4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  31.61   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:37.05 (30.93)   2:11.17 (1:05.05)
        2:41.84 (30.67)   3:15.81 (1:04.64)     3:46.35 (30.54)   4:19.29 (1:03.48)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:28.95    4:33.32         26  
     1) So, Madison B 11                2) Hwee, Melia M 11               
     3) Wang, Ava J 12                  4) Gormsen, Cavan V 11            
                  32.94   1:08.86 (1:08.86)     1:40.56 (31.70)   2:16.99 (1:08.13)
        2:49.45 (32.46)   3:25.33 (1:08.34)     3:57.51 (32.18)   4:33.32 (1:07.99)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:50.76    4:34.41         24  
     1) Anton, Olivia 12                2) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12    
     3) Wu, Madison 12                  4) St. Jean, Ryann A 12           
                  33.33   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:40.54 (32.22)   2:15.64 (1:07.32)
        2:48.26 (32.62)   3:23.64 (1:08.00)     3:56.42 (32.78)   4:34.41 (1:10.77)
  8 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:42.48    4:35.18         22  
     1) Grasso, Emily 12                2) Chang, Shu-min J 12            
     3) Miller, Maddie 11               4) Edwards, Madison 12            
                  34.12   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:41.39 (32.57)   2:18.93 (1:10.11)
        2:50.95 (32.02)   3:27.69 (1:08.76)     3:58.92 (31.23)   4:35.18 (1:07.49)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:27.48    4:37.91         18  
     1) Thoms, Julia D 12               2) Fazzino, Angelina M 12         
     3) Shields, Madison B 12           4) McIntyre, Gaby M 12            
                  31.18   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:40.57 (34.05)   2:18.25 (1:11.73)
        2:51.02 (32.77)   3:27.36 (1:09.11)     3:59.86 (32.50)   4:37.91 (1:10.55)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:36.37   x4:38.70        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 11               2) Kennedy, Kiara E 12            
     3) Leng, Claire 11                 4) Anderson, Emma R 12            
                  33.22   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:42.51 (32.94)   2:18.35 (1:08.78)
        2:51.93 (33.58)   3:28.91 (1:10.56)     4:01.97 (33.06)   4:38.70 (1:09.79)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:38.30    4:39.62         14  
     1) Lei, Anya 11                    2) Stroka, Greta 11               
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 11             4) Sandoval, Candela 12           
                  32.71   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:41.94 (33.14)   2:20.66 (1:11.86)
        2:54.31 (33.65)   3:31.71 (1:11.05)     4:03.83 (32.12)   4:39.62 (1:07.91)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:48.75    4:40.80         12  
     1) Torello-Viera, Martina S 12     2) Park, Grace M 12               
     3) Borowski, Ava M 12              4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 11       
                  34.38   1:11.96 (1:11.96)     1:44.64 (32.68)   2:21.24 (1:09.28)
        2:52.37 (31.13)   3:27.13 (1:05.89)     4:02.01 (34.88)   4:40.80 (1:13.67)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:52.40    4:45.78         10  
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 12            2) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 12          
     3) Taylor, Elisa J 12              4) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 11        
                  34.15   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:46.43 (35.20)   2:24.46 (1:13.23)
        2:58.81 (34.35)   3:36.27 (1:11.81)     4:09.00 (32.73)   4:45.78 (1:09.51)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:45.44    4:48.28          8  
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 12                2) Macdonald, Kate 12             
     3) Aery, Christine 12              4) Leonard, Delaney 12            
                  34.40   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:47.51 (34.62)   2:27.10 (1:14.21)
        3:00.39 (33.29)   3:39.11 (1:12.01)     4:11.38 (32.27)   4:48.28 (1:09.17)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:48.53   x4:49.31        
     1) Vincent, Sarah R 12             2) Scala, Melissa R 12            
     3) McNulty, Emma G 12              4) Elsasser, Caitlin 12           
                  33.98   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:45.90 (34.87)   2:24.89 (1:13.86)
        2:59.77 (34.88)   3:37.34 (1:12.45)     4:10.84 (33.50)   4:49.31 (1:11.97)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:55.94    4:50.00          6  
     1) Roebuck, Carter 11              2) Eckert, Jordyn 12              
     3) Fong, Joline 11                 4) Fan, Alyssa Y 12               
                  34.60   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:47.80 (34.65)   2:28.12 (1:14.97)
        3:02.40 (34.28)   3:40.69 (1:12.57)     4:13.57 (32.88)   4:50.00 (1:09.31)
 17 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:55.81    4:50.31          4  
     1) Wang, Cindy Y 11                2) Ge, Xinrui 12                  
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 11            4) Wong, Kelly M 12               
                  34.67   1:12.88 (1:12.88)     1:47.45 (34.57)   2:25.48 (1:12.60)
        2:59.79 (34.31)   3:37.98 (1:12.50)     4:11.12 (33.14)   4:50.31 (1:12.33)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:04.09    4:50.69          2  
     1) Tallides, Eleni L 12            2) Lee, Michelle S 12             
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 12              4) Springer, Ella C 11            
                  33.96   1:11.40 (1:11.40)     1:44.24 (32.84)   2:20.98 (1:09.58)
        2:54.43 (33.45)   3:33.90 (1:12.92)     4:10.41 (36.51)   4:50.69 (1:16.79)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:51.48    4:51.15        
     1) Vitale, Megan T 12              2) Pearce, Makayla E 12           
     3) Olazabal, Allison I 12          4) Howley, Tess O 11              
                  34.02   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:47.32 (34.16)   2:25.11 (1:11.95)
        3:02.61 (37.50)   3:44.92 (1:19.81)     4:16.28 (31.36)   4:51.15 (1:06.23)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            4:55.54   x4:58.30        
     1) DiToro, Diana R 12              2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 12     
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 11          4) Dring, Samantha R 11           
                  34.87   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:48.65 (36.32)   2:29.73 (1:17.40)
        3:04.36 (34.63)   3:45.49 (1:15.76)     4:19.92 (34.43)   4:58.30 (1:12.81)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:59.20   x4:58.96        
     1) Blythe, Karenna G 12            2) St. Jean, Ryleigh A 12         
     3) Guan, Michelle K 11             4) Krishna, Nayesha 12            
                  34.61   1:12.38 (1:12.38)     1:49.85 (37.47)   2:34.20 (1:21.82)
        3:09.40 (35.20)   3:47.72 (1:13.52)     4:20.45 (32.73)   4:58.96 (1:11.24)
 -- Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:58.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Malpeso, Emily 12               2) Caruvana, Lauren E 11          
     3) Minier, Nicoletta 11            4) Wei, Alice 11                  
                  33.11   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:49.71 (39.41)   2:44.83 (1:34.53)
        3:14.06 (29.23)   3:55.80 (1:10.97)     4:31.72 (35.92)        DQ (1:19.59)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:31.03         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Rossi, Elena 11                
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 11         4) Peng, Natalie 12               
                  32.41   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:39.27 (33.02)   2:14.81 (1:08.56)
        2:48.77 (33.96)   3:26.56 (1:11.75)     4:00.06 (33.50)        DQ (1:10.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:09.93   7/25/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, H Borowski, L Aylmer, I Arevalo         
Metro LC Rec: * 2:09.34   4/24/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B. Gellineau, S. Gregorace, O. Kim, I. Antoniuk   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.79    2:06.20*        40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)     1:37.30 (30.80)     2:06.20 (28.90)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:19.82    2:11.46         34  
     1) Zhu, Emma 11                    2) Nadecki, Grace K 12            
     3) Paez, Isabella S 12             4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
                                1:11.76 ( )     2:11.46 (59.70)                    
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:17.82    2:12.97         32  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 12               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          4) Sanchez, Melanie B 12          
                  33.91     1:11.87 (37.96)     1:43.11 (31.24)     2:12.97 (29.86)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.38    2:14.35         30  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 12       2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  35.28     1:12.81 (37.53)     1:51.38 (38.57)     2:14.35 (22.97)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:20.23    2:15.50         28  
     1) Anton, Olivia 12                2) Wu, Madison 12                 
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11       4) Basler, Alia R 12              
                  35.16     1:13.52 (38.36)     1:46.26 (32.74)     2:15.50 (29.24)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.59    2:17.28         26  
     1) Rossi, Elena 11                 2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                4) Bastone, Alexandra A 11        
                  35.85     1:12.81 (36.96)     1:45.76 (32.95)     2:17.28 (31.52)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:22.00    2:17.75         24  
     1) Miller, Maddie 11               2) Grasso, Emily 12               
     3) Edwards, Madison 12             4) Chang, Shu-min J 12            
                  37.20     1:13.03 (35.83)     1:46.34 (33.31)     2:17.75 (31.41)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.59    2:18.26         22  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 11               2) Anderson, Emma R 12            
     3) Wang, Ava J 12                  4) Karras, Sophia O 12            
                  35.75     1:15.30 (39.55)     1:48.12 (32.82)     2:18.26 (30.14)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:19.11    2:18.87         18  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 12                2) Loveless, Mary K 12            
     3) Ott, Elke J 12                  4) Arnold, Lauren R 12            
                  34.43     1:17.26 (42.83)     1:49.35 (32.09)     2:18.87 (29.52)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:29.16    2:18.89         14  
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 12               2) Park, Grace M 12               
     3) Borowski, Ava M 12              4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 11       
                  34.55     1:15.54 (40.99)     1:47.03 (31.49)     2:18.89 (31.86)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:22.40    2:19.02         12  
     1) Stroka, Greta 11                2) Kowalczyk, Julia 11            
     3) Sandoval, Candela 12            4) Lei, Anya 11                   
                  36.85     1:16.51 (39.66)     1:48.59 (32.08)     2:19.02 (30.43)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:26.29    2:19.93         10  
     1) Li, Harmony Y 12                2) St. Jean, Ryann A 12           
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12     4) Jones, Lara 11                 
                  36.73     1:17.16 (40.43)     1:51.06 (33.90)     2:19.93 (28.87)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.00    2:21.02          8  
     1) Fazzino, Angelina M 12          2) McIntyre, Gaby M 12            
     3) Thoms, Julia D 12               4) Shields, Madison B 12          
                  38.53     1:15.22 (36.69)     1:49.63 (34.41)     2:21.02 (31.39)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:21.96   x2:22.27        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 12             2) So, Madison B 11               
     3) Elsasser, Caitlin 12            4) Hwee, Melia M 11               
                  36.50     1:16.15 (39.65)     1:51.79 (35.64)     2:22.27 (30.48)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:29.79    2:23.88          6  
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 12     2) Yang, Julia Y 12               
     3) Mejia, Stephani 12              4) Reyna, Salma 12                
                  35.76     1:17.66 (41.90)     1:52.46 (34.80)     2:23.88 (31.42)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:26.05   x2:25.22        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 11             2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 12     
     3) Dring, Samantha R 11            4) Leng, Claire 11                
                  37.84     1:17.63 (39.79)     1:53.87 (36.24)     2:25.22 (31.35)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:26.67    2:25.30          4  
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 12           2) Taylor, Elisa J 12             
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 11         4) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 12           
                  37.48     1:20.15 (42.67)     1:53.03 (32.88)     2:25.30 (32.27)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:27.15    2:25.37          2  
     1) Macdonald, Kate 12              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 12             4) Aery, Christine 12             
                  38.67     1:20.52 (41.85)     1:54.44 (33.92)     2:25.37 (30.93)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:19.63    2:26.12        
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 12              2) Lee, Michelle S 12             
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 12            4) Wentland, Sara G 12            
                  35.77     1:16.19 (40.42)     1:51.76 (35.57)     2:26.12 (34.36)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:29.16    2:28.98        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 12            2) Vitale, Megan T 12             
     3) Howley, Tess O 11               4) Olazabal, Allison I 12         
                                1:20.56 ( )   2:28.98 (1:08.42)                    
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:32.61    2:29.42        
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 12                2) Eckert, Jordyn 12              
     3) Roebuck, Carter 11              4) Fong, Joline 11                
                  39.98     1:20.60 (40.62)     2:06.65 (46.05)     2:29.42 (22.77)
 22 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.00    2:29.61        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 11            2) Ge, Xinrui 12                  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 12              4) Wong, Kelly M 12               
                  39.14     1:21.71 (42.57)     1:58.92 (37.21)     2:29.61 (30.69)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:45.18   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, G Camperlengo, J Jiang, J Gurden       
Metro LC Rec: * 4:34.46   6/18/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, E. Lin, Y. Collmar, K. Cornish          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:34.04    4:31.59*        40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Jiang, Joy 12                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  33.60   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:44.03 (36.24)   2:25.30 (1:17.51)
        2:54.85 (29.55)   3:28.77 (1:03.47)     3:58.46 (29.69)   4:31.59 (1:02.82)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:55.77    4:49.51         34  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 12       2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             4) Karras, Sophia O 12            
                  36.08   1:13.95 (1:13.95)                       2:33.56 (1:19.61)
        3:07.08 (33.52)   3:46.05 (1:12.49)     4:16.50 (30.45)   4:49.51 (1:03.46)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:59.52    4:53.98         32  
     1) Zhu, Emma 11                    2) Nadecki, Grace K 12            
     3) Paez, Isabella S 12             4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
                  35.46   1:13.56 (1:13.56)     1:52.88 (39.32)   2:40.13 (1:26.57)
        3:12.43 (32.30)   3:52.09 (1:11.96)     4:21.62 (29.53)   4:53.98 (1:01.89)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:00.83    4:54.03         30  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 12               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 12          4) Sanchez, Melanie B 12          
                  35.11   1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:54.22 (40.07)   2:38.94 (1:24.79)
        3:11.95 (33.01)   3:49.02 (1:10.08)     4:19.85 (30.83)   4:54.03 (1:05.01)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:54.83    4:55.53         28  
     1) Jones, Lara 11                  2) Wu, Madison 12                 
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 11       4) Basler, Alia R 12              
                  36.90   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:54.60 (39.21)   2:38.58 (1:23.19)
        3:12.85 (34.27)   3:51.90 (1:13.32)     4:21.75 (29.85)   4:55.53 (1:03.63)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:59.32    4:58.81         26  
     1) Wang, Ava J 12                  2) Anderson, Emma R 12            
     3) So, Madison B 11                4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  35.67   1:14.72 (1:14.72)     1:55.02 (40.30)   2:39.97 (1:25.25)
        3:13.56 (33.59)   3:52.67 (1:12.70)     4:23.81 (31.14)   4:58.81 (1:06.14)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        5:18.12    5:05.37         24  
     1) Edwards, Madison 12             2) Grasso, Emily 12               
     3) Chang, Shu-min J 12             4) Miller, Maddie 11              
                  36.44   1:13.53 (1:13.53)                       2:35.42 (1:21.89)
        3:11.78 (36.36)   3:56.55 (1:21.13)     4:28.44 (31.89)   5:05.37 (1:08.82)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:59.63    5:06.06         22  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Peng, Natalie 12                4) Rossi, Elena 11                
                  36.62   1:14.71 (1:14.71)     1:53.58 (38.87)   2:39.44 (1:24.73)
        3:15.15 (35.71)   3:57.89 (1:18.45)     4:30.54 (32.65)   5:06.06 (1:08.17)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      5:20.63    5:14.04         18  
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 12           2) Taylor, Elisa J 12             
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 11         4) Batelli, Brooke E 11           
                  37.83   1:17.71 (1:17.71)     2:00.95 (43.24)   2:47.99 (1:30.28)
        3:22.21 (34.22)   4:01.55 (1:13.56)     4:35.10 (33.55)   5:14.04 (1:12.49)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:27.77    5:15.88         14  
     1) Anton, Olivia 12                2) Blythe, Karenna G 12           
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12     4) Chang, Cara 12                 
                  37.88   1:17.74 (1:17.74)     2:01.20 (43.46)   2:49.87 (1:32.13)
        3:25.96 (36.09)   4:06.55 (1:16.68)     4:39.43 (32.88)   5:15.88 (1:09.33)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:08.57    5:16.14         12  
     1) Lei, Anya 11                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 11            
     3) Sandoval, Candela 12            4) Stroka, Greta 11               
                  38.17   1:18.50 (1:18.50)     2:00.05 (41.55)   2:47.22 (1:28.72)
        3:21.03 (33.81)   4:03.38 (1:16.16)   5:16.14 (1:12.76)                    
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:01.12    5:16.57         10  
     1) Valle, Ashley A 11              2) Shields, Madison B 12          
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 12             4) Thoms, Julia D 12              
                  38.71   1:22.60 (1:22.60)                       2:52.54 (1:29.94)
        3:27.32 (34.78)   4:09.35 (1:16.81)     4:40.88 (31.53)   5:16.57 (1:07.22)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:15.94   x5:16.78        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 11               2) Scala, Melissa R 12            
     3) Dring, Samantha R 11            4) Hwee, Melia M 11               
                  36.93   1:17.41 (1:17.41)     2:00.77 (43.36)   2:52.62 (1:35.21)
        3:29.17 (36.55)   4:10.18 (1:17.56)     4:41.34 (31.16)   5:16.78 (1:06.60)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  5:33.34    5:20.08          8  
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 12               2) Park, Grace M 12               
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 12     4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 11       
                  37.20   1:17.07 (1:17.07)     1:58.15 (41.08)   2:46.63 (1:29.56)
        3:23.06 (36.43)   4:06.90 (1:20.27)     4:41.46 (34.56)   5:20.08 (1:13.18)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:29.44    5:21.25          6  
     1) Macdonald, Kate 12              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 12             4) Aery, Christine 12             
                  39.62   1:22.38 (1:22.38)     2:04.94 (42.56)   2:53.65 (1:31.27)
        3:29.95 (36.30)   4:10.99 (1:17.34)     4:43.70 (32.71)   5:21.25 (1:10.26)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:24.11    5:26.87          4  
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 12              2) Lee, Michelle S 12             
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 12            4) Springer, Ella C 11            
                  39.47   1:21.78 (1:21.78)     2:02.21 (40.43)   2:47.77 (1:25.99)
        3:25.64 (37.87)   4:08.50 (1:20.73)     4:44.62 (36.12)   5:26.87 (1:18.37)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:34.60    5:29.34          2  
     1) Fong, Joline 11                 2) Eckert, Jordyn 12              
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 12                4) Lansing, Carolina 12           
                  38.84   1:20.30 (1:20.30)     2:05.70 (45.40)   2:55.53 (1:35.23)
        3:32.35 (36.82)   4:18.00 (1:22.47)     4:50.95 (32.95)   5:29.34 (1:11.34)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:31.26    5:30.59        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 12            2) Vitale, Megan T 12             
     3) Howley, Tess O 11               4) Olazabal, Allison I 12         
                  39.72   1:23.44 (1:23.44)     2:05.35 (41.91)   2:57.49 (1:34.05)
        3:32.27 (34.78)   4:13.74 (1:16.25)     4:49.44 (35.70)   5:30.59 (1:16.85)
 19 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:17.33    6:07.76        
     1) Wei, Alice 11                   2) Malpeso, Emily 12              
     3) Minier, Nicoletta 11            4) Caruvana, Lauren E 11          
                  39.29   1:23.16 (1:23.16)                       2:56.70 (1:33.54)
        3:43.97 (47.27)   4:42.24 (1:45.54)   6:07.76 (1:25.52)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:27.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   26.58   7/26/2015 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
Metro LC Rec: * 25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
                29.49  ZONE
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     27.68      27.88 ZONE    20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.36      27.98 ZONE    16.5
  2 Fountain, Isabella  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.26      27.98 ZONE    16.5
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                27.64      28.02 ZONE    15  
  5 Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.37      28.32 ZONE    14  
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.75      28.38 ZONE    13  
  7 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.91      28.41 ZONE    12  
  8 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.49 ZONE    10  
  8 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.49 ZONE    10  
 10 Bischof, Lucy M     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.84      28.54 ZONE     7  
 11 Milio, Theresa A    14 UNYSA-MR               28.46      28.64 ZONE     6  
 12 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.30      28.91 ZONE     5  
 13 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.56      28.99 ZONE     4  
 14 Bennett, Betsey I   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.55      29.17 ZONE     3  
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.88      29.32 ZONE     2  
 16 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.38      29.36 ZONE     1  
 17 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.90      29.44 ZONE   
 18 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.01      29.51 JO     
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.06      29.52 JO     
 20 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.78      29.53 JO     
 21 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR                30.31      29.54 JO     
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR                28.91      29.54 JO     
 23 Wang, Katie         14 Middies Swimming-MR    30.71      29.55 JO     
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR                29.69      29.62 JO     
 24 Neuman, Samantha E  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.38      29.62 JO     
 26 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.86      29.69 JO     
 27 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.91      29.76 JO     
 28 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.17      29.77 JO     
 29 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.77      29.79 JO     
 30 Rocco, Emily A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.92      29.87 JO     
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.65      29.97 JO     
 32 Pence, Emily A      14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.66      29.98 JO     
 33 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.02 JO     
 33 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.73      30.02 JO     
 35 Oh, Stella J        13 Una Agua-MR            29.87      30.05 JO     
 35 Burtseva, Maria     14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.46      30.05 JO     
 37 Redpath, Frances M  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.34      30.10 JO     
 38 Hayes, Brenna A     14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.49      30.11 JO     
 39 Medina, Marisa B    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.86      30.13 JO     
 40 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR                29.38      30.14 JO     
 41 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.81      30.16 JO     
 42 Aney, Arielle J     14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.16      30.26 JO     
 43 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR    30.34      30.29 JO     
 44 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.91      30.33 JO     
 45 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.77      30.34 JO     
 46 Uspenskaya, Alexan  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.76      30.38 JO     
 47 Benfante, Alexis T  14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.76      30.40 JO     
 48 Renna, Julia        14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.99      30.41 JO     
 49 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.42 JO     
 49 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR    30.72      30.42 JO     
 51 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR                29.18      30.47 JO     
 52 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.48 JO     
 53 Lamar, Christina L  13 New York City Aq-MR    30.47      30.50 JO     
 54 Brewi, Shannon E    13 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.69      30.54 JO     
 55 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.43      30.59 JO     
 56 Skarren, Kaley L    14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.73      30.61 JO     
 57 Lomas, Melissa      14 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.76      30.65 JO     
 58 Yeh, Kiely M        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.31      30.69 JO     
 58 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.26      30.69 JO     
 60 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.93      30.70 JO     
 60 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.56      30.70 JO     
 62 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.99      30.71 JO     
 63 Carousso, Melissa   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.63      30.72 JO     
 64 Jocelyn, Laura      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.66Y     30.77 JO     
 65 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.82 JO     
 66 Aclao, Joromya      13 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.77      30.85 JO     
 67 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.86 JO     
 68 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.98      30.87 JO     
 69 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.33      30.96 JO     
 70 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR    30.21      31.04        
 71 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.76      31.06        
 72 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.82      31.10        
 73 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village Sw-MR    30.68      31.15        
 74 Dimarco, Tyler M    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.88      31.17        
 75 Wong, Erika D       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.54      31.24        
 76 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.77      31.28        
 77 Bolotova, Nicole    13 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.79      31.29        
 78 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                30.57      31.31        
 79 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR            30.38      31.43        
 80 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.65      31.50        
 81 Chan, Mandy         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.85      31.65        
 82 Lopez, Olivia K     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.21      31.88        
 83 Anderson, Emma R    13 Long Island Expr-MR    30.88      31.95        
 84 Saliy, Laura E      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.96      32.08        
 85 McDonough, Madison  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.52      32.25        
 86 Simmons, Lauren A   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.99      32.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   59.42   7/24/2015 Lauryn M Johnson, LIAC -MR                   
Metro LC Rec: * 55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
              1:03.29  ZONE
              1:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.32      59.97 ZONE    20  
                  29.23       59.97 (30.74)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.19    1:00.90 ZONE    17  
                  29.36     1:00.90 (31.54)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.21    1:01.75 ZONE    16  
                  29.82     1:01.75 (31.93)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.79    1:01.85 ZONE    15  
                  30.22     1:01.85 (31.63)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:02.13 ZONE    14  
                  30.01     1:02.13 (32.12)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.36 ZONE    12.5
                  30.85     1:02.36 (31.51)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.46    1:02.36 ZONE    12.5
                  29.81     1:02.36 (32.55)                                        
  8 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.83    1:02.54 ZONE    11  
                  29.54     1:02.54 (33.00)                                        
  9 Fountain, Isabella  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.30    1:02.89 ZONE     9  
                  30.06     1:02.89 (32.83)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.17    1:02.91 ZONE     7  
                  29.88     1:02.91 (33.03)                                        
 11 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.19    1:02.97 ZONE     6  
                  30.49     1:02.97 (32.48)                                        
 12 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.77    1:03.04 ZONE     5  
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.73    1:03.05 ZONE     4  
                  30.57     1:03.05 (32.48)                                        
 14 Milio, Theresa A    14 UNYSA-MR             1:02.76    1:03.13 ZONE     3  
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)                                        
 15 Rocco, Emily A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.63    1:03.41 JO       2  
 16 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:03.46 JO       1  
 17 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.04    1:03.50 JO     
                  30.54     1:03.50 (32.96)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.31    1:03.71 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.71 (33.29)                                        
 19 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.93    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.54     1:03.78 (33.24)                                        
 20 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.58    1:03.98 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.98 (33.34)                                        
 21 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.15    1:04.04 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.04 (33.00)                                        
 21 Bischof, Lucy M     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.37    1:04.04 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.04 (33.49)                                        
 23 Neuman, Samantha E  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.21    1:04.08 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)                                        
 24 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:04.09 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.09 (33.05)                                        
 25 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.70    1:04.20 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.20 (33.59)                                        
 26 Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.66    1:04.22 JO     
                  31.12     1:04.22 (33.10)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.57    1:04.27 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.27 (33.12)                                        
 28 Redpath, Frances M  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.71    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.36 (33.59)                                        
 28 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.63    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.36 (33.59)                                        
 30 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.85    1:04.41 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.41 (33.35)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.41    1:04.57 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)                                        
 32 Petricevic, Madiso  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.27    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.61     1:04.61 (33.00)                                        
 33 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.87    1:04.72 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.72 (33.55)                                        
 34 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.93    1:04.77 JO     
 35 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.10    1:04.84 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.84 (33.74)                                        
 36 McDonnell, Emily A  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.79    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.35     1:04.87 (33.52)                                        
 36 Wang, Katie         14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:04.87 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.87 (34.34)                                        
 38 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.41    1:04.88 JO     
                  31.56     1:04.88 (33.32)                                        
 39 Skarren, Kaley L    14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.00    1:04.89 JO     
 40 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.38    1:04.95 JO     
                  32.04     1:04.95 (32.91)                                        
 41 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.76    1:04.97 JO     
                  31.47     1:04.97 (33.50)                                        
 42 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.51    1:05.02 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.02 (34.07)                                        
 43 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.35Y   1:05.12 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)                                        
 44 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.32    1:05.17 JO     
                  31.71     1:05.17 (33.46)                                        
 45 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:05.23 JO     
                  31.77     1:05.23 (33.46)                                        
 46 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)                                        
 47 Martin, Samantha J  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.67    1:05.38 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.38 (34.03)                                        
 48 Gurden, Julia       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.98    1:05.50 JO     
                  31.60     1:05.50 (33.90)                                        
 49 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.52 JO     
 50 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:05.61 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.61 (35.17)                                        
 51 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          1:06.43    1:05.66 JO     
                  31.90     1:05.66 (33.76)                                        
 52 Collins, Payton R   13 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.74    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)                                        
 53 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.77 (34.20)                                        
 54 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.72    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)                                        
 55 Jocelyn, Laura      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:06.79    1:05.88 JO     
                  32.16     1:05.88 (33.72)                                        
 55 Burtseva, Maria     14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.48    1:05.88 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.88 (34.89)                                        
 57 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.21    1:05.97 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.97 (34.33)                                        
 58 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.72    1:06.02 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.02 (34.05)                                        
 59 Lopez, Olivia K     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.69    1:06.21 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.21 (34.03)                                        
 59 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:06.21 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.21 (34.29)                                        
 61 Yeh, Kiely M        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.39    1:06.28 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.28 (34.17)                                        
 62 Oh, Stella J        13 Una Agua-MR          1:06.18    1:06.40 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)                                        
 63 Capuano, Caroline   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.17    1:06.47 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.47 (34.14)                                        
 64 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.87    1:06.50 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.50 (34.94)                                        
 65 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.74    1:06.51 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)                                        
 66 Aney, Arielle J     14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.02    1:06.55 JO     
                  32.13     1:06.55 (34.42)                                        
 67 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:05.52    1:06.68 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.68 (34.91)                                        
 68 Dimarco, Tyler M    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.11    1:06.84 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.84 (34.76)                                        
 69 Perry, Jada J       14 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:04.79    1:06.98 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.98 (35.02)                                        
 70 Lomas, Melissa      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.83    1:07.09        
                  32.10     1:07.09 (34.99)                                        
 71 Defonte, Isabella   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.70    1:07.14        
                  32.26     1:07.14 (34.88)                                        
 72 Claps, Emma         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.90    1:07.39        
 73 Uspenskaya, Alexan  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.68    1:07.45        
                  31.66     1:07.45 (35.79)                                        
 74 Montgomery, Bridge  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.35    1:07.75        
                  32.46     1:07.75 (35.29)                                        
 75 Rodriguez, Daniell  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.67    1:08.00        
 76 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        1:06.63    1:08.18        
                  32.61     1:08.18 (35.57)                                        
 77 Wong, Erika D       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.15    1:08.77        
 78 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.83    1:08.88        
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)                                        
 79 Simmons, Lauren A   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.57    1:10.24        
                  33.55     1:10.24 (36.69)                                        
 -- Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
Metro LC Rec: * 2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                2:15.39  ZONE
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:08.80 ZONE    20  
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)     1:36.56 (33.70)     2:08.80 (32.24)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.24    2:10.21 ZONE    17  
                  30.53     1:03.78 (33.25)     1:37.33 (33.55)     2:10.21 (32.88)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:10.44 ZONE    16  
                  31.23     1:03.44 (32.21)   2:10.44 (1:07.00)                    
  4 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:12.71 ZONE    15  
                  31.36     1:04.42 (33.06)     1:38.42 (34.00)     2:12.71 (34.29)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.94    2:12.78 ZONE    14  
                  31.65     1:05.45 (33.80)     1:39.53 (34.08)     2:12.78 (33.25)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.94    2:12.87 ZONE    13  
                                1:05.38 ( )     1:39.74 (34.36)     2:12.87 (33.13)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:13.78 ZONE    12  
                  31.80     1:05.30 (33.50)     1:39.60 (34.30)     2:13.78 (34.18)
  8 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.12    2:14.59 ZONE    11  
                  31.04     1:05.27 (34.23)     1:39.87 (34.60)     2:14.59 (34.72)
  9 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.07    2:14.68 ZONE     9  
                  31.96     1:06.09 (34.13)     1:40.93 (34.84)     2:14.68 (33.75)
 10 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.41    2:15.24 ZONE     7  
                  31.07     1:05.25 (34.18)     1:40.39 (35.14)     2:15.24 (34.85)
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.93    2:16.81 JO       6  
                  31.50     1:05.76 (34.26)     1:41.23 (35.47)     2:16.81 (35.58)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.65    2:17.00 JO       5  
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)     1:40.74 (35.82)     2:17.00 (36.26)
 13 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.77    2:17.20 JO       4  
                  32.11     1:06.50 (34.39)     1:42.25 (35.75)     2:17.20 (34.95)
 14 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.92    2:17.28 JO       3  
                  31.44     1:06.09 (34.65)     1:41.86 (35.77)     2:17.28 (35.42)
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:20.31    2:17.29 JO       2  
                  31.51     1:06.31 (34.80)     1:42.53 (36.22)     2:17.29 (34.76)
 16 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.00    2:17.67 JO       1  
                  31.85     1:06.31 (34.46)     1:42.38 (36.07)     2:17.67 (35.29)
 17 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.95    2:17.73 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:42.67 (35.57)     2:17.73 (35.06)
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.29    2:17.75 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)     1:42.38 (36.06)     2:17.75 (35.37)
 19 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.36    2:17.77 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)     1:42.44 (35.67)     2:17.77 (35.33)
 20 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.81    2:18.14 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.18 (35.39)     1:43.76 (36.58)     2:18.14 (34.38)
 21 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.70    2:18.34 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)     1:42.95 (36.12)     2:18.34 (35.39)
 22 Skarren, Kaley L    14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.87    2:18.36 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.22 (34.93)     1:43.20 (35.98)     2:18.36 (35.16)
 23 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.32    2:18.50 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.21 (34.61)     1:42.27 (35.06)     2:18.50 (36.23)
 24 Milio, Theresa A    14 UNYSA-MR             2:18.85    2:18.83 JO     
                  31.26     1:06.02 (34.76)     1:42.91 (36.89)     2:18.83 (35.92)
 25 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.04    2:19.00 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.50 (34.95)     1:42.71 (36.21)     2:19.00 (36.29)
 26 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.86    2:19.50 JO     
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)     1:43.92 (36.39)     2:19.50 (35.58)
 27 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        2:19.74    2:19.68 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.85 (35.18)     1:43.84 (35.99)     2:19.68 (35.84)
 28 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:19.73 JO     
                  31.31     1:07.28 (35.97)     1:43.89 (36.61)     2:19.73 (35.84)
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.89    2:19.94 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.08 (35.53)     1:44.46 (36.38)     2:19.94 (35.48)
 30 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.33    2:20.19 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.57 (35.27)     1:43.90 (36.33)     2:20.19 (36.29)
 31 Lomas, Melissa      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.35    2:20.45 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.83 (36.24)     1:45.40 (36.57)     2:20.45 (35.05)
 32 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.83    2:20.61 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)     1:45.13 (36.17)     2:20.61 (35.48)
 33 Bennett, Betsey I   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.00    2:20.84 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.69 (35.84)     1:45.08 (36.39)     2:20.84 (35.76)
 34 Neuman, Samantha E  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.40    2:21.00 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.90 (35.55)     1:44.94 (37.04)     2:21.00 (36.06)
 35 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    2:21.01 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.49 (35.34)     1:44.26 (36.77)     2:21.01 (36.75)
 36 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:21.16 JO     
                  33.18     1:08.51 (35.33)     1:45.19 (36.68)     2:21.16 (35.97)
 37 Fountain, Isabella  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.24    2:21.20 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.28 (35.05)     1:44.33 (37.05)     2:21.20 (36.87)
 38 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.78    2:21.36 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.94 (36.02)     1:44.84 (36.90)     2:21.36 (36.52)
 39 McDonnell, Emily A  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.29    2:21.40 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.99 (36.36)     1:45.56 (36.57)     2:21.40 (35.84)
 40 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          2:24.47    2:22.02 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.24 (35.84)     1:46.41 (37.17)     2:22.02 (35.61)
 41 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.98    2:22.15 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.17 (35.81)     1:45.00 (36.83)     2:22.15 (37.15)
 42 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.59    2:22.77 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.09 (35.89)     1:46.80 (37.71)     2:22.77 (35.97)
 43 Martin, Samantha J  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.95    2:22.87 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)     1:47.37 (37.26)     2:22.87 (35.50)
 44 Yeh, Kiely M        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.85    2:23.30 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.45 (35.78)     1:46.24 (37.79)     2:23.30 (37.06)
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.97    2:23.33 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.39 (37.98)     1:48.79 (37.40)     2:23.33 (34.54)
 46 Bischof, Lucy M     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.75    2:23.59 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.16 (36.42)     1:46.46 (37.30)     2:23.59 (37.13)
 47 Uspenskaya, Alexan  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.00    2:23.76 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.96 (36.57)     1:46.95 (37.99)     2:23.76 (36.81)
 48 Carousso, Melissa   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.66    2:23.83 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.36 (36.39)     1:46.84 (37.48)     2:23.83 (36.99)
 49 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:23.96 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.21 (36.64)     1:47.96 (37.75)     2:23.96 (36.00)
 50 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.36    2:24.24 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.78 (36.38)     1:46.70 (37.92)     2:24.24 (37.54)
 51 Capuano, Caroline   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.54    2:24.79 JO     
                  34.10     1:11.10 (37.00)     1:48.50 (37.40)     2:24.79 (36.29)
 52 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:25.07 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.60 (36.99)     1:48.46 (37.86)     2:25.07 (36.61)
 53 Gurden, Julia       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.76    2:25.24 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.45 (36.50)     1:48.10 (38.65)     2:25.24 (37.14)
 54 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.30    2:25.37 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)     1:47.55 (38.63)     2:25.37 (37.82)
 55 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:25.39 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.69 (37.18)     1:48.40 (37.71)     2:25.39 (36.99)
 56 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.47    2:25.93 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.98 (37.45)     1:48.55 (37.57)     2:25.93 (37.38)
 57 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:23.80    2:25.98 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.80 (36.99)     1:47.88 (38.08)     2:25.98 (38.10)
 58 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.53    2:26.58        
                  33.40     1:11.61 (38.21)     1:50.40 (38.79)     2:26.58 (36.18)
 59 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-QN-MR             2:25.56    2:27.10        
                  32.20     1:08.54 (36.34)     1:47.99 (39.45)     2:27.10 (39.11)
 60 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:25.23    2:27.13        
                  33.56     1:10.87 (37.31)     1:49.11 (38.24)     2:27.13 (38.02)
 61 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.94    2:27.44        
                  33.03     1:10.16 (37.13)     1:48.87 (38.71)     2:27.44 (38.57)
 62 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.26    2:27.84        
                  33.38     1:10.54 (37.16)     1:49.29 (38.75)     2:27.84 (38.55)
 63 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:22.34    2:28.05        
                  32.50     1:09.18 (36.68)     1:48.43 (39.25)     2:28.05 (39.62)
 64 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.46    2:28.29        
                  33.39     1:10.84 (37.45)     1:50.04 (39.20)     2:28.29 (38.25)
 65 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:29.37        
                  34.59     1:12.58 (37.99)     1:51.49 (38.91)     2:29.37 (37.88)
 66 Wong, Erika D       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.46    2:29.52        
                  33.13     1:10.75 (37.62)     1:49.91 (39.16)     2:29.52 (39.61)
 67 Getsos, Dahlia      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.52    2:29.66        
                  33.96     1:12.14 (38.18)     1:51.90 (39.76)     2:29.66 (37.76)
 68 Maher, Mary K       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.00    2:33.45        
                  34.75     1:12.57 (37.82)     1:53.08 (40.51)     2:33.45 (40.37)
 -- Montgomery, Bridge  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
Metro LC Rec: * 4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:47.29  ZONE
                5:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              4:31.79    4:29.03 ZONE    20  
                  31.32     1:04.90 (33.58)     1:39.31 (34.41)     2:13.70 (34.39)
        2:48.08 (34.38)     3:22.54 (34.46)     3:56.65 (34.11)     4:29.03 (32.38)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              4:36.57    4:30.37 ZONE    17  
                  31.28     1:05.09 (33.81)     1:39.87 (34.78)     2:14.43 (34.56)
        2:49.25 (34.82)     3:23.70 (34.45)     3:57.61 (33.91)     4:30.37 (32.76)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.56    4:35.20 ZONE    16  
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)     1:40.23 (34.89)     2:15.03 (34.80)
        2:50.60 (35.57)     3:25.73 (35.13)     4:00.78 (35.05)     4:35.20 (34.42)
  4 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              4:41.60    4:36.92 ZONE    15  
                  32.91     1:07.57 (34.66)     1:41.77 (34.20)     2:16.97 (35.20)
        2:52.17 (35.20)     3:27.17 (35.00)     4:02.65 (35.48)     4:36.92 (34.27)
  5 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              4:36.93    4:37.26 ZONE    14  
                  32.23     1:06.71 (34.48)     1:42.03 (35.32)     2:17.44 (35.41)
        2:52.96 (35.52)     3:28.15 (35.19)     4:03.34 (35.19)     4:37.26 (33.92)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              4:38.52    4:38.59 ZONE    13  
                  32.03     1:06.63 (34.60)     1:42.00 (35.37)     2:17.02 (35.02)
        2:52.62 (35.60)     3:28.22 (35.60)     4:03.67 (35.45)     4:38.59 (34.92)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.20    4:40.83 ZONE    12  
                  32.57     1:07.66 (35.09)     1:44.00 (36.34)     2:20.33 (36.33)
        2:56.23 (35.90)     3:31.40 (35.17)     4:07.47 (36.07)     4:40.83 (33.36)
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:48.15    4:41.31 ZONE    11  
                  32.63     1:08.99 (36.36)     1:44.91 (35.92)     2:21.43 (36.52)
        2:56.51 (35.08)     3:31.88 (35.37)     4:07.14 (35.26)     4:41.31 (34.17)
  9 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.02    4:41.80 ZONE     9  
                  33.06     1:08.91 (35.85)     1:45.06 (36.15)     2:21.29 (36.23)
        2:57.30 (36.01)     3:33.14 (35.84)     4:08.04 (34.90)     4:41.80 (33.76)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              4:41.47    4:43.39 ZONE     7  
                                1:07.69 ( )                             2:18.69 ( )
                                3:31.14 ( )   4:43.39 (1:12.25)                    
 11 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.17    4:44.91 ZONE     6  
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)     1:43.76 (36.55)     2:21.18 (37.42)
        2:57.82 (36.64)     3:34.31 (36.49)     4:10.03 (35.72)     4:44.91 (34.88)
 12 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:50.87    4:45.21 ZONE     5  
                  32.58     1:08.17 (35.59)     1:44.48 (36.31)     2:20.96 (36.48)
        2:57.63 (36.67)     3:34.23 (36.60)     4:10.52 (36.29)     4:45.21 (34.69)
 13 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              4:40.17    4:45.44 ZONE     4  
                  32.51     1:08.12 (35.61)     1:43.79 (35.67)     2:20.01 (36.22)
        2:56.47 (36.46)     3:33.15 (36.68)     4:09.72 (36.57)     4:45.44 (35.72)
 14 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.30    4:47.01 ZONE     3  
                  33.47     1:09.39 (35.92)     1:46.14 (36.75)     2:22.73 (36.59)
        2:58.90 (36.17)     3:35.65 (36.75)     4:12.02 (36.37)     4:47.01 (34.99)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L    14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:48.23    4:47.12 ZONE     2  
                  32.41     1:07.53 (35.12)     1:43.70 (36.17)     2:20.53 (36.83)
        2:57.72 (37.19)     3:34.72 (37.00)     4:11.50 (36.78)     4:47.12 (35.62)
 16 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              4:50.42    4:48.33 JO       1  
                  33.63     1:09.80 (36.17)     1:46.37 (36.57)     2:23.06 (36.69)
        2:59.45 (36.39)     3:36.26 (36.81)     4:12.64 (36.38)     4:48.33 (35.69)
 17 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              4:48.75    4:48.67 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.96 (36.13)     1:45.77 (36.81)     2:23.08 (37.31)
        2:59.92 (36.84)     3:36.78 (36.86)     4:13.06 (36.28)     4:48.67 (35.61)
 18 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.27    4:48.80 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.80 (35.92)     1:45.02 (36.22)     2:21.62 (36.60)
        2:58.62 (37.00)     3:36.30 (37.68)     4:13.07 (36.77)     4:48.80 (35.73)
 19 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:58.87    4:49.06 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.63 (36.81)     1:47.10 (37.47)     2:23.98 (36.88)
        3:00.31 (36.33)     3:36.97 (36.66)     4:13.68 (36.71)     4:49.06 (35.38)
 20 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.36    4:50.29 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.78 (36.17)     1:45.28 (36.50)     2:21.80 (36.52)
        2:58.70 (36.90)     3:36.03 (37.33)     4:13.40 (37.37)     4:50.29 (36.89)
 21 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.38    4:51.56 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.57 (36.71)     1:47.85 (37.28)     2:24.65 (36.80)
        3:01.69 (37.04)     3:38.65 (36.96)     4:15.76 (37.11)     4:51.56 (35.80)
 22 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              4:55.31    4:52.42 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.54 (36.43)     1:46.61 (37.07)     2:24.14 (37.53)
        3:00.98 (36.84)     3:38.20 (37.22)     4:15.47 (37.27)     4:52.42 (36.95)
 23 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:51.97    4:52.58 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)     1:44.86 (36.79)     2:22.42 (37.56)
        3:00.20 (37.78)     3:37.80 (37.60)     4:15.92 (38.12)     4:52.58 (36.66)
 24 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.18    4:53.20 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.76 (36.67)     1:45.81 (37.05)     2:23.33 (37.52)
        3:00.94 (37.61)     3:39.14 (38.20)     4:16.58 (37.44)     4:53.20 (36.62)
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.03    4:53.21 JO     
                                1:09.37 ( )                             2:24.24 ( )
                                3:39.85 ( )   4:53.21 (1:13.36)                    
 26 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:57.35    4:53.23 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.55 (37.32)     1:47.98 (37.43)     2:26.09 (38.11)
        3:03.16 (37.07)     3:42.04 (38.88)     4:18.58 (36.54)     4:53.23 (34.65)
 27 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              4:53.91    4:54.00 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.59 (36.31)     1:46.40 (37.81)     2:23.76 (37.36)
        3:01.52 (37.76)     3:39.86 (38.34)     4:17.63 (37.77)     4:54.00 (36.37)
 28 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              4:56.26    4:54.35 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.46 (36.83)     1:48.12 (37.66)     2:25.40 (37.28)
        3:03.07 (37.67)     3:40.46 (37.39)     4:17.99 (37.53)     4:54.35 (36.36)
 29 McDonough, Madison  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.37    4:54.53 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.77 (37.09)     1:49.18 (38.41)     2:26.33 (37.15)
        3:03.79 (37.46)     3:40.94 (37.15)     4:18.60 (37.66)     4:54.53 (35.93)
 30 Aney, Arielle J     14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:55.00    4:54.85 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.85 (37.29)     1:50.15 (38.30)     2:28.09 (37.94)
        3:05.74 (37.65)     3:43.19 (37.45)     4:20.25 (37.06)     4:54.85 (34.60)
 31 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        4:55.30    4:54.97 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.18 (36.51)     1:48.30 (37.12)     2:25.87 (37.57)
        3:03.70 (37.83)     3:41.26 (37.56)     4:19.03 (37.77)     4:54.97 (35.94)
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.87    4:55.91 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.35 (37.12)     1:49.89 (38.54)     2:28.13 (38.24)
        3:04.30 (36.17)     3:41.80 (37.50)     4:19.21 (37.41)     4:55.91 (36.70)
 33 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.36    4:55.92 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.50 (36.53)     1:46.71 (37.21)     2:24.68 (37.97)
        3:03.23 (38.55)     3:41.53 (38.30)     4:19.03 (37.50)     4:55.92 (36.89)
 34 Lomas, Melissa      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.03    4:56.19 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.97 (37.04)     1:48.13 (38.16)     2:26.18 (38.05)
        3:04.50 (38.32)     3:43.13 (38.63)     4:20.64 (37.51)     4:56.19 (35.55)
 35 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:50.29    4:56.22 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.66 (35.80)     1:45.52 (36.86)     2:23.65 (38.13)
        3:02.07 (38.42)     3:40.30 (38.23)     4:18.86 (38.56)     4:56.22 (37.36)
 36 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:41.13    4:56.50 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.86 (37.25)     1:48.46 (37.60)     2:26.58 (38.12)
        3:03.50 (36.92)     3:42.06 (38.56)     4:18.60 (36.54)     4:56.50 (37.90)
 37 Carousso, Melissa   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:56.68    4:57.75 JO     
                                1:10.12 ( )                             2:27.86 ( )
                                3:43.13 ( )   4:57.75 (1:14.62)                    
 38 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.96    4:57.97 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.35 (38.09)     1:50.55 (38.20)     2:28.79 (38.24)
        3:06.16 (37.37)     3:44.47 (38.31)     4:22.13 (37.66)     4:57.97 (35.84)
 39 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              5:01.76    4:58.93 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.61 (37.12)     1:49.95 (38.34)     2:28.42 (38.47)
        3:06.56 (38.14)     3:44.45 (37.89)     4:21.99 (37.54)     4:58.93 (36.94)
 40 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              5:00.29    4:59.22 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)     1:48.59 (38.52)     2:26.69 (38.10)
        3:05.63 (38.94)     3:44.32 (38.69)     4:22.44 (38.12)     4:59.22 (36.78)
 41 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.65    4:59.95 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.51 (36.97)     1:48.94 (38.43)     2:27.12 (38.18)
        3:05.69 (38.57)     3:44.07 (38.38)     4:22.22 (38.15)     4:59.95 (37.73)
 42 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:05.56    5:00.22 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.07 (36.86)     1:48.14 (38.07)     2:26.40 (38.26)
        3:06.11 (39.71)     3:44.57 (38.46)     4:23.25 (38.68)     5:00.22 (36.97)
 43 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 West Islip Swim-MR   5:03.19    5:00.37 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.33 (37.52)     1:49.58 (38.25)     2:28.02 (38.44)
        3:06.42 (38.40)     3:45.72 (39.30)     4:24.21 (38.49)     5:00.37 (36.16)
 44 Milio, Theresa A    14 UNYSA-MR             4:52.64    5:00.59 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.66 (36.47)     1:46.57 (37.91)     2:25.78 (39.21)
        3:04.22 (38.44)     3:44.35 (40.13)     4:23.47 (39.12)     5:00.59 (37.12)
 45 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              4:59.77    5:01.34 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.14 (38.23)     1:51.65 (38.51)     2:29.71 (38.06)
        3:08.24 (38.53)     3:46.05 (37.81)     4:24.35 (38.30)     5:01.34 (36.99)
 46 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.92    5:01.80 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.13 (36.66)     1:48.70 (38.57)     2:26.86 (38.16)
        3:06.27 (39.41)     3:44.63 (38.36)     4:23.64 (39.01)     5:01.80 (38.16)
 47 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              5:03.16    5:01.89 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.80 (37.59)     1:49.95 (38.15)     2:27.95 (38.00)
        3:06.49 (38.54)     3:45.53 (39.04)     4:24.40 (38.87)     5:01.89 (37.49)
 48 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.81    5:03.11 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.57 (37.20)     1:48.45 (37.88)     2:27.75 (39.30)
        3:06.63 (38.88)     3:46.25 (39.62)     4:25.72 (39.47)     5:03.11 (37.39)
 49 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:31.90Y   5:04.86 JO     
                  33.95     1:12.69 (38.74)     1:52.26 (39.57)     2:30.95 (38.69)
        3:10.49 (39.54)     3:49.77 (39.28)     4:28.14 (38.37)     5:04.86 (36.72)
 50 Uspenskaya, Alexan  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:32.95Y   5:06.07        
                  33.77     1:12.81 (39.04)     1:52.42 (39.61)     2:31.62 (39.20)
        3:10.17 (38.55)     3:50.16 (39.99)     4:29.49 (39.33)     5:06.07 (36.58)
 51 Flynn, Grace C      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:04.46    5:06.43        
                  33.36     1:11.13 (37.77)     1:50.34 (39.21)     2:29.75 (39.41)
        3:09.22 (39.47)     3:48.85 (39.63)     4:28.35 (39.50)     5:06.43 (38.08)
 52 Gurden, Julia       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.60    5:07.10        
                                1:11.91 ( )                             2:29.79 ( )
                                3:48.36 ( )   5:07.10 (1:18.74)                    
 53 Yeh, Kiely M        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:02.73    5:07.70        
                                1:12.70 ( )                             2:31.54 ( )
                                3:51.21 ( )   5:07.70 (1:16.49)                    
 54 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.54Y   5:13.45        
                  35.87     1:16.09 (40.22)     1:57.58 (41.49)     2:38.26 (40.68)
        3:17.98 (39.72)     3:57.81 (39.83)     4:37.25 (39.44)     5:13.45 (36.20)
 55 Maher, Mary K       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:01.36    5:14.90        
                  34.11     1:12.51 (38.40)     1:52.03 (39.52)     2:32.49 (40.46)
        3:13.36 (40.87)     3:54.17 (40.81)     4:34.61 (40.44)     5:14.90 (40.29)
 56 Getsos, Dahlia      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:05.40    5:18.20        
                  34.87     1:13.54 (38.67)     1:53.40 (39.86)     2:34.03 (40.63)
        3:15.32 (41.29)     3:56.67 (41.35)     4:37.59 (40.92)     5:18.20 (40.61)
 -- Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              4:32.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec: * 1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
                1:12.99  ZONE
                1:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.13 ZONE    20  
                  32.84     1:07.13 (34.29)                                        
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.44    1:07.53 ZONE    17  
                  33.07     1:07.53 (34.46)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.12    1:08.12 ZONE    16  
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria     14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.30    1:08.30 ZONE    15  
                  33.08     1:08.30 (35.22)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.31    1:08.52 ZONE    14  
                  33.41     1:08.52 (35.11)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.98    1:08.71 ZONE    13  
                  33.88     1:08.71 (34.83)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.08    1:08.98 ZONE    12  
                  33.64     1:08.98 (35.34)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:09.33 ZONE    11  
                  33.65     1:09.33 (35.68)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.84    1:09.36 ZONE     9  
                  34.15     1:09.36 (35.21)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.24    1:10.55 ZONE     7  
                  34.26     1:10.55 (36.29)                                        
 11 Milio, Theresa A    14 UNYSA-MR             1:10.89    1:10.72 ZONE     6  
                  34.25     1:10.72 (36.47)                                        
 12 McDonough, Madison  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.75    1:10.89 ZONE     5  
                  34.45     1:10.89 (36.44)                                        
 13 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.94    1:11.08 ZONE     4  
                  34.70     1:11.08 (36.38)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:11.13 ZONE     3  
                  34.14     1:11.13 (36.99)                                        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.06    1:11.25 ZONE     2  
                  34.76     1:11.25 (36.49)                                        
 16 Flynn, Grace C      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.51    1:11.54 ZONE     1  
                  34.28     1:11.54 (37.26)                                        
 17 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.23    1:11.98 ZONE   
                  35.20     1:11.98 (36.78)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.98    1:12.03 ZONE   
                  35.32     1:12.03 (36.71)                                        
 19 Carolan, Emma M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.65    1:12.14 ZONE   
                  35.04     1:12.14 (37.10)                                        
 20 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.98    1:12.18 ZONE   
                  35.13     1:12.18 (37.05)                                        
 21 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.56    1:12.21 ZONE   
                  35.19     1:12.21 (37.02)                                        
 22 Jocelyn, Laura      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:12.68    1:12.24 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:12.24 (37.21)                                        
 23 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.01    1:12.40 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:12.40 (37.29)                                        
 24 Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.71    1:12.48 ZONE   
                  35.26     1:12.48 (37.22)                                        
 25 Renna, Julia        14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:14.95    1:12.59 ZONE   
                  35.15     1:12.59 (37.44)                                        
 26 Defonte, Isabella   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.50    1:12.73 ZONE   
                  34.86     1:12.73 (37.87)                                        
 27 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:13.00    1:12.75 ZONE   
                  36.13     1:12.75 (36.62)                                        
 28 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.65Y   1:12.85 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:12.85 (36.83)                                        
 29 Pence, Emily A      14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.29    1:12.86 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:12.86 (37.69)                                        
 30 Benfante, Alexis T  14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.74    1:12.96 ZONE   
                  35.33     1:12.96 (37.63)                                        
 31 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.80    1:12.99 ZONE   
                  35.65     1:12.99 (37.34)                                        
 32 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:13.14 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.14 (37.95)                                        
 33 Chan, Mandy         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.55    1:13.25 JO     
                  35.87     1:13.25 (37.38)                                        
 34 Bischof, Lucy M     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.09    1:13.34 JO     
                  36.09     1:13.34 (37.25)                                        
 35 Liew, Briana J      13 UN-QN-MR             1:14.00    1:13.70 JO     
                  35.64     1:13.70 (38.06)                                        
 36 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.48    1:13.72 JO     
                  35.60     1:13.72 (38.12)                                        
 37 Uspenskaya, Alexan  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.71    1:13.98 JO     
                  36.06     1:13.98 (37.92)                                        
 38 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:14.15 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.15 (38.79)                                        
 39 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.33    1:14.25 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.25 (38.11)                                        
 40 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.01    1:14.52 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.52 (38.47)                                        
 41 Lopez, Olivia K     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.71    1:14.57 JO     
                  35.57     1:14.57 (39.00)                                        
 42 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.05Y   1:14.64 JO     
                  36.69     1:14.64 (37.95)                                        
 43 Saliy, Laura E      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.57    1:14.68 JO     
                  37.30     1:14.68 (37.38)                                        
 44 Langaman, Jolina M  14 New York City Aq-MR  1:13.80    1:14.73 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.73 (38.68)                                        
 45 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.20    1:14.80 JO     
                  36.38     1:14.80 (38.42)                                        
 46 Raboy, Ghelila      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.07Y   1:14.96 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.96 (38.79)                                        
 47 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:14.98 JO     
                  36.52     1:14.98 (38.46)                                        
 48 Klis, Alexandra M   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.66    1:15.16 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.16 (39.55)                                        
 49 Casey, Carolyn T    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.41Y   1:15.34 JO     
                  36.77     1:15.34 (38.57)                                        
 50 Lomas, Melissa      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.64    1:15.95 JO     
                  36.77     1:15.95 (39.18)                                        
 51 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:16.03 JO     
                  37.30     1:16.03 (38.73)                                        
 52 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.11Y   1:16.07 JO     
                  36.21     1:16.07 (39.86)                                        
 53 Prybylski, Anna     14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.00    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.08 (39.78)                                        
 54 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:16.11 JO     
                  37.38     1:16.11 (38.73)                                        
 54 Gualtiere, Isabell  13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:15.16    1:16.11 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.11 (39.10)                                        
 56 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.12 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.12 (38.90)                                        
 57 Remigio, Madison L  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.82Y   1:16.20 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.20 (39.76)                                        
 58 Martin, Samantha J  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.17    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.97     1:16.37 (39.40)                                        
 59 Yeh, Kiely M        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.91    1:16.42 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.42 (39.32)                                        
 60 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.87Y   1:16.44 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.44 (39.11)                                        
 61 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 West Islip Swim-MR   1:15.38    1:16.75 JO     
                  37.26     1:16.75 (39.49)                                        
 62 Lancellotti, Lily   14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.11    1:16.76 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.76 (40.17)                                        
 63 Getsos, Dahlia      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.38    1:17.07        
                  36.92     1:17.07 (40.15)                                        
 63 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.27    1:17.07        
                  37.87     1:17.07 (39.20)                                        
 65 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:17.11        
                  37.86     1:17.11 (39.25)                                        
 66 Acheson, Riley M    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.42    1:17.40        
                  37.00     1:17.40 (40.40)                                        
 67 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.59        
                  36.03     1:17.59 (41.56)                                        
 68 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.42    1:18.50        
                  38.08     1:18.50 (40.42)                                        
 69 Brita, Abigail E    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.25    1:19.13        
                  38.11     1:19.13 (41.02)                                        
 -- Lamar, Christina L  13 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.46          DQ (38.38)                                        
 -- Petricevic, Madiso  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.79         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.41          DQ (37.51)                                        
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:24.56   7/15/1984 Lea Loveless, BSC                          
Metro LC Rec: * 2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:34.49  ZONE
                2:45.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.02    2:24.19 ZONE    20  
                                1:09.46 ( )   2:24.19 (1:14.73)                    
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.02    2:25.44 ZONE    17  
                  34.92     1:12.55 (37.63)     1:49.03 (36.48)     2:25.44 (36.41)
  3 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:26.84 ZONE    16  
                  34.53     1:11.05 (36.52)     1:48.94 (37.89)     2:26.84 (37.90)
  4 Burtseva, Maria     14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.38    2:28.08 ZONE    15  
                  34.33     1:11.89 (37.56)     1:50.49 (38.60)     2:28.08 (37.59)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.50    2:30.10 ZONE    14  
                  34.62     1:11.85 (37.23)     1:51.52 (39.67)     2:30.10 (38.58)
  6 McDonough, Madison  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.78    2:31.27 ZONE    13  
                  35.67     1:13.84 (38.17)     1:52.85 (39.01)     2:31.27 (38.42)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:32.06 ZONE    12  
                  36.76     1:14.91 (38.15)     1:53.89 (38.98)     2:32.06 (38.17)
  8 Flynn, Grace C      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.77    2:32.59 ZONE    11  
                  35.51     1:13.84 (38.33)     1:53.94 (40.10)     2:32.59 (38.65)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:32.80 ZONE     9  
                  35.96     1:14.70 (38.74)     1:54.19 (39.49)     2:32.80 (38.61)
 10 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.07    2:33.23 ZONE     7  
                                1:14.26 ( )   2:33.23 (1:18.97)                    
 11 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.91    2:33.27 ZONE     6  
                  35.57     1:13.75 (38.18)     1:53.55 (39.80)     2:33.27 (39.72)
 12 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.53    2:33.57 ZONE     5  
                  36.05     1:15.11 (39.06)     1:55.48 (40.37)     2:33.57 (38.09)
 13 Milio, Theresa A    14 UNYSA-MR             2:38.18    2:33.95 ZONE     4  
                  36.25     1:15.25 (39.00)     1:55.33 (40.08)     2:33.95 (38.62)
 14 Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.89    2:34.53 JO       3  
                  37.58     1:15.53 (37.95)     1:55.04 (39.51)     2:34.53 (39.49)
 15 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.36    2:34.63 JO       2  
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)     1:54.67 (40.85)     2:34.63 (39.96)
 16 McDonnell, Emily A  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.31    2:34.87 JO       1  
                  36.63     1:15.90 (39.27)     1:56.06 (40.16)     2:34.87 (38.81)
 17 Rocco, Emily A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:43.96    2:35.04 JO     
                  36.39     1:15.64 (39.25)     1:55.51 (39.87)     2:35.04 (39.53)
 18 Saliy, Laura E      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.89    2:35.17 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.57 (39.44)     1:57.17 (40.60)     2:35.17 (38.00)
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:33.23    2:35.56 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.13 (38.92)     1:54.60 (41.47)     2:35.56 (40.96)
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:35.93 JO     
                  37.09     1:16.24 (39.15)     1:56.62 (40.38)     2:35.93 (39.31)
 21 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.34    2:36.34 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.45 (39.51)     1:57.09 (40.64)     2:36.34 (39.25)
 22 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:38.61    2:36.38 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.16 (40.15)     1:56.71 (40.55)     2:36.38 (39.67)
 23 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.81    2:36.72 JO     
                  36.90     1:16.24 (39.34)     1:56.69 (40.45)     2:36.72 (40.03)
 24 Uspenskaya, Alexan  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.52    2:36.95 JO     
                  36.75     1:17.03 (40.28)     1:57.79 (40.76)     2:36.95 (39.16)
 25 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.63    2:37.43 JO     
                  36.65     1:16.75 (40.10)     1:56.83 (40.08)     2:37.43 (40.60)
 26 Langaman, Jolina M  14 New York City Aq-MR  2:39.56    2:37.53 JO     
                  36.33     1:15.59 (39.26)     1:56.67 (41.08)     2:37.53 (40.86)
 27 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.26    2:37.59 JO     
                                1:16.62 ( )   2:37.59 (1:20.97)                    
 28 Carolan, Emma M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.36    2:37.80 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.70 (40.14)     1:58.14 (41.44)     2:37.80 (39.66)
 29 Defonte, Isabella   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.42    2:37.86 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.98 (39.21)     1:56.63 (41.65)     2:37.86 (41.23)
 30 Pence, Emily A      14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:41.00    2:38.35 JO     
                                1:18.05 ( )   2:38.35 (1:20.30)                    
 31 Chan, Mandy         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:41.43    2:38.66 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.57 (40.84)     2:00.36 (41.79)     2:38.66 (38.30)
 32 Skarren, Kaley L    14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.32    2:38.76 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.45 (40.01)     1:58.69 (40.24)     2:38.76 (40.07)
 33 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.07    2:39.18 JO     
                  40.12     1:20.76 (40.64)     2:01.81 (41.05)     2:39.18 (37.37)
 34 Lomas, Melissa      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.97    2:39.33 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.64 (40.85)     1:59.83 (41.19)     2:39.33 (39.50)
 35 Aney, Arielle J     14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:43.07    2:39.52 JO     
                  38.55     1:19.13 (40.58)     2:00.34 (41.21)     2:39.52 (39.18)
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.65    2:39.65 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.72 (40.79)     2:00.27 (42.55)     2:39.65 (39.38)
 37 Renna, Julia        14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:40.77    2:40.25 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.41 (40.82)     2:00.03 (41.62)     2:40.25 (40.22)
 38 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:40.41 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.90 (40.68)     2:01.06 (42.16)     2:40.41 (39.35)
 39 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.33    2:40.71 JO     
                  38.29     1:18.29 (40.00)     1:59.81 (41.52)     2:40.71 (40.90)
 40 Liew, Briana J      13 UN-QN-MR             2:40.73    2:40.90 JO     
                  37.18     1:17.91 (40.73)     1:59.98 (42.07)     2:40.90 (40.92)
 41 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.13    2:40.93 JO     
                                1:18.32 ( )   2:40.93 (1:22.61)                    
 41 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.14    2:40.93 JO     
                  38.87     1:19.21 (40.34)     2:00.54 (41.33)     2:40.93 (40.39)
 43 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.12    2:40.96 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.44 (39.98)     1:58.94 (41.50)     2:40.96 (42.02)
 44 Lamar, Christina L  13 New York City Aq-MR  2:39.91    2:41.20 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.65 (40.86)     2:00.19 (43.54)     2:41.20 (41.01)
 45 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.55    2:41.91 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.86 (40.62)     2:00.34 (41.48)     2:41.91 (41.57)
 46 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.30    2:42.18 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.01 (41.20)     2:02.01 (42.00)     2:42.18 (40.17)
 47 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.36    2:42.45 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.84 (41.18)     2:01.15 (42.31)     2:42.45 (41.30)
 48 Petricevic, Madiso  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:41.06    2:42.63 JO     
                  38.67     1:18.78 (40.11)     2:01.47 (42.69)     2:42.63 (41.16)
 49 Gualtiere, Isabell  13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:43.00    2:42.64 JO     
                                1:19.25 ( )   2:42.64 (1:23.39)                    
 50 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:42.70 JO     
                  38.50     1:19.34 (40.84)     2:01.33 (41.99)     2:42.70 (41.37)
 51 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.76    2:42.79 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.98 (41.26)     2:01.87 (41.89)     2:42.79 (40.92)
 52 Raboy, Ghelila      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.45    2:43.02 JO     
                  39.42     1:20.47 (41.05)     2:02.69 (42.22)     2:43.02 (40.33)
 53 Sanchez, Samantha   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.60Y   2:43.11 JO     
                  38.25     1:18.89 (40.64)     2:01.63 (42.74)     2:43.11 (41.48)
 54 Wohl, Katharine A   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.01    2:44.15 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.45 (41.31)     2:01.64 (43.19)     2:44.15 (42.51)
 55 Prybylski, Anna     14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:45.56    2:44.90 JO     
                                1:19.81 ( )   2:44.90 (1:25.09)                    
 56 Martin, Samantha J  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.25    2:45.03 JO     
                  39.91     1:21.29 (41.38)     2:03.74 (42.45)     2:45.03 (41.29)
 57 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.81Y   2:45.59 JO     
                  39.20     1:21.28 (42.08)     2:04.29 (43.01)     2:45.59 (41.30)
 58 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:47.74        
                  37.72     1:20.39 (42.67)     2:04.61 (44.22)     2:47.74 (43.13)
 59 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:44.38    2:48.42        
                  38.12     1:19.42 (41.30)     2:04.41 (44.99)     2:48.42 (44.01)
 60 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:44.06    2:48.89        
                  38.21     1:20.33 (42.12)     2:04.78 (44.45)     2:48.89 (44.11)
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.30     1:21.22 (41.92)     2:05.08 (43.86)          DQ (44.31)
 -- Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.00     1:17.06 (39.06)     1:57.86 (40.80)          DQ (40.62)
 -- Brita, Abigail E    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.37     1:21.36 (41.99)     2:04.84 (43.48)          DQ (43.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:15.85   7/27/2012 Angelika Wikiel, TWISTERS                  
Metro LC Rec: * 1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                1:23.59  ZONE
                1:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.55    1:15.86 ZONE    20  
                  37.07     1:15.86 (38.79)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.68    1:16.85 ZONE    17  
                  36.36     1:16.85 (40.49)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:21.18    1:18.53 ZONE    16  
                  36.72     1:18.53 (41.81)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.09    1:19.48 ZONE    15  
                  38.33     1:19.48 (41.15)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.52    1:20.23 ZONE    14  
                  37.79     1:20.23 (42.44)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J      13 UN-QN-MR             1:20.73    1:20.48 ZONE    13  
                  37.91     1:20.48 (42.57)                                        
  7 Hayes, Brenna A     14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:21.09    1:20.52 ZONE    12  
                  38.19     1:20.52 (42.33)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.86    1:21.44 ZONE    11  
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)                                        
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.09    1:21.51 ZONE     8  
                  38.38     1:21.51 (43.13)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.51 ZONE     8  
                  38.55     1:21.51 (42.96)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:21.92 ZONE     6  
                  38.68     1:21.92 (43.24)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.21    1:22.18 ZONE     5  
                  39.31     1:22.18 (42.87)                                        
 13 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.94    1:22.20 ZONE     4  
                  39.31     1:22.20 (42.89)                                        
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.72    1:22.22 ZONE     3  
                  39.85     1:22.22 (42.37)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.27    1:22.49 ZONE     2  
 16 Freedhand, Malia J  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.27    1:22.65 ZONE     1  
                  39.06     1:22.65 (43.59)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:22.81 ZONE   
 18 Singh, Emma S       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:23.98    1:23.07 ZONE   
                  39.01     1:23.07 (44.06)                                        
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.49    1:23.46 ZONE   
                  40.46     1:23.46 (43.00)                                        
 20 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.84    1:23.62 JO     
                  38.30     1:23.62 (45.32)                                        
 21 Profeta, Noelle C   14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:22.17    1:23.69 JO     
                  38.37     1:23.69 (45.32)                                        
 22 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.85    1:23.74 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.74 (44.89)                                        
 23 Simmons, Lauren A   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.35    1:23.94 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.94 (44.19)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.46    1:24.17 JO     
                  39.54     1:24.17 (44.63)                                        
 25 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:24.24 JO     
                  40.89     1:24.24 (43.35)                                        
 26 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.11    1:24.36 JO     
                  40.73     1:24.36 (43.63)                                        
 27 McDonnell, Emily A  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:26.23    1:24.37 JO     
                  41.19     1:24.37 (43.18)                                        
 28 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.80    1:24.59 JO     
                  40.86     1:24.59 (43.73)                                        
 29 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.15    1:24.64 JO     
                  40.31     1:24.64 (44.33)                                        
 30 Pence, Emily A      14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:24.44    1:25.37 JO     
                  39.74     1:25.37 (45.63)                                        
 31 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:25.42 JO     
                  39.43     1:25.42 (45.99)                                        
 32 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.54    1:25.90 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.90 (45.16)                                        
 33 Lim, Jessica G      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.62    1:25.96 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.96 (45.94)                                        
 34 Messado, Taiis      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.76Y   1:26.45 JO     
                  39.53     1:26.45 (46.92)                                        
 35 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:26.49 JO     
 36 Borowski, Hannah F  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.90    1:26.55 JO     
                  40.37     1:26.55 (46.18)                                        
 37 Jocelyn, Laura      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:28.17    1:26.65 JO     
                  41.52     1:26.65 (45.13)                                        
 38 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:25.32    1:26.68 JO     
                  40.92     1:26.68 (45.76)                                        
 39 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:26.00    1:26.77 JO     
                  41.15     1:26.77 (45.62)                                        
 40 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:26.80 JO     
                  40.81     1:26.80 (45.99)                                        
 41 Fertig, Alexandra   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.94    1:26.82 JO     
                  40.48     1:26.82 (46.34)                                        
 42 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.67    1:26.90 JO     
                  41.84     1:26.90 (45.06)                                        
 43 Oh, Stella J        13 Una Agua-MR          1:24.11    1:26.97 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.97 (45.90)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.71    1:27.07 JO     
 45 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.89    1:27.29 JO     
                  41.87     1:27.29 (45.42)                                        
 46 Redpath, Frances M  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.60Y   1:27.41 JO     
                  41.37     1:27.41 (46.04)                                        
 47 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.17    1:27.50 JO     
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:27.52 JO     
 49 Petricevic, Madiso  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:26.97    1:27.73 JO     
                  42.27     1:27.73 (45.46)                                        
 50 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:26.67    1:27.83 JO     
                  41.86     1:27.83 (45.97)                                        
 51 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.66    1:27.93 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.93 (46.10)                                        
 52 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UNLGA-MR             1:26.33    1:28.18 JO     
                  42.02     1:28.18 (46.16)                                        
 53 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.40    1:28.41 JO     
                  40.84     1:28.41 (47.57)                                        
 54 Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:26.26    1:28.63 JO     
                  41.18     1:28.63 (47.45)                                        
 55 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.87    1:28.83 JO     
                  41.88     1:28.83 (46.95)                                        
 56 Zhu, Angela         13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:28.63    1:28.98 JO     
                  42.44     1:28.98 (46.54)                                        
 57 Renna, Julia        14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.30Y   1:29.14 JO     
                  42.16     1:29.14 (46.98)                                        
 58 Brita, Abigail E    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.74    1:29.15 JO     
                  42.62     1:29.15 (46.53)                                        
 59 Cybulski, Brianna   13 UTVSC-MR             1:27.84    1:29.18 JO     
                  42.87     1:29.18 (46.31)                                        
 60 Fountain, Isabella  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.41    1:29.34 JO     
 61 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.22    1:29.43 JO     
                  42.06     1:29.43 (47.37)                                        
 62 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:15.36Y   1:29.58 JO     
                  42.80     1:29.58 (46.78)                                        
 63 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.68    1:29.61 JO     
                  41.59     1:29.61 (48.02)                                        
 64 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:29.66 JO     
                  42.06     1:29.66 (47.60)                                        
 65 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.69    1:29.69 JO     
                  42.61     1:29.69 (47.08)                                        
 66 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.67    1:29.75 JO     
                  42.25     1:29.75 (47.50)                                        
 67 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.58Y   1:29.84 JO     
                  42.65     1:29.84 (47.19)                                        
 68 Capuano, Caroline   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.11    1:30.34        
                  43.15     1:30.34 (47.19)                                        
 69 Han, Samantha S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.98    1:32.11        
                  41.44     1:32.11 (50.67)                                        
 70 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.43    1:32.64        
                  44.57     1:32.64 (48.07)                                        
 -- Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec: * 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:57.19  ZONE
                3:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:12.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.48    2:41.34 ZONE    20  
                  36.94     1:17.65 (40.71)     1:58.93 (41.28)     2:41.34 (42.41)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.17    2:51.08 ZONE    17  
                  39.54     1:21.84 (42.30)     2:05.82 (43.98)     2:51.08 (45.26)
  3 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.31    2:51.46 ZONE    16  
                  39.25     1:23.52 (44.27)     2:08.04 (44.52)     2:51.46 (43.42)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:57.39    2:52.44 ZONE    15  
                  41.20     1:23.74 (42.54)     2:08.64 (44.90)     2:52.44 (43.80)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:53.07    2:53.45 ZONE    14  
                  39.89     1:24.17 (44.28)     2:08.12 (43.95)     2:53.45 (45.33)
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.90    2:54.06 ZONE    13  
                  38.88     1:23.46 (44.58)     2:08.93 (45.47)     2:54.06 (45.13)
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.19    2:54.84 ZONE    12  
                  39.84     1:25.39 (45.55)     2:10.50 (45.11)     2:54.84 (44.34)
  8 Liew, Briana J      13 UN-QN-MR             2:57.49    2:55.24 ZONE    11  
                  41.73     1:27.73 (46.00)     2:11.37 (43.64)     2:55.24 (43.87)
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.30    2:55.52 ZONE     9  
                  41.66     1:26.79 (45.13)     2:12.33 (45.54)     2:55.52 (43.19)
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:55.58 ZONE     7  
                  40.83     1:26.12 (45.29)     2:10.89 (44.77)     2:55.58 (44.69)
 11 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.57    2:55.94 ZONE     6  
                  39.56     1:24.24 (44.68)     2:10.13 (45.89)     2:55.94 (45.81)
 12 Bennett, Betsey I   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.36    2:56.15 ZONE     5  
                  39.90     1:24.37 (44.47)   2:56.15 (1:31.78)                    
 13 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.65    2:56.40 ZONE     4  
                  40.41     1:25.03 (44.62)     2:10.44 (45.41)     2:56.40 (45.96)
 14 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:57.78    2:56.43 ZONE     3  
                  40.40     1:24.70 (44.30)     2:10.93 (46.23)     2:56.43 (45.50)
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:55.61    2:57.56 JO       2  
                  39.73     1:24.26 (44.53)     2:10.80 (46.54)     2:57.56 (46.76)
 16 Hayes, Brenna A     14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:53.03    2:57.77 JO       1  
                  41.30     1:25.98 (44.68)     2:12.44 (46.46)     2:57.77 (45.33)
 17 Freedhand, Malia J  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:02.19    2:57.89 JO     
                  40.54     1:25.89 (45.35)     2:11.65 (45.76)     2:57.89 (46.24)
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.10    2:58.01 JO     
                  41.62     1:26.78 (45.16)     2:13.52 (46.74)     2:58.01 (44.49)
 19 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:59.48    2:58.99 JO     
                  40.81     1:26.35 (45.54)     2:12.99 (46.64)     2:58.99 (46.00)
 20 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    3:00.08 JO     
                  42.16     1:27.06 (44.90)     2:14.59 (47.53)     3:00.08 (45.49)
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.69    3:00.34 JO     
                  41.44     1:28.19 (46.75)     2:15.42 (47.23)     3:00.34 (44.92)
 22 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:54.63    3:00.90 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.07 (46.09)     2:14.01 (47.94)     3:00.90 (46.89)
 23 Pence, Emily A      14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:00.86    3:01.77 JO     
                  41.54     1:28.30 (46.76)     2:16.23 (47.93)     3:01.77 (45.54)
 24 Borowski, Hannah F  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:58.89    3:01.93 JO     
                  42.13     1:28.76 (46.63)     2:15.54 (46.78)     3:01.93 (46.39)
 25 Simmons, Lauren A   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:00.18    3:02.17 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.61 (46.34)     2:14.77 (47.16)     3:02.17 (47.40)
 26 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:05.24    3:02.39 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.33 (47.12)     2:16.16 (46.83)     3:02.39 (46.23)
 27 Murphy, Lillian E   13 Long Island Expr-MR  3:05.94    3:02.57 JO     
                  41.53     1:28.09 (46.56)     2:16.72 (48.63)     3:02.57 (45.85)
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  3:02.58    3:02.85 JO     
                  42.73     1:30.01 (47.28)     2:17.11 (47.10)     3:02.85 (45.74)
 29 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    3:02.89 JO     
                  41.74     1:28.55 (46.81)     2:16.03 (47.48)     3:02.89 (46.86)
 30 O'Connor, Bridget   14 Long Island Expr-MR  3:10.86    3:03.40 JO     
                  42.83     1:29.06 (46.23)     2:16.76 (47.70)     3:03.40 (46.64)
 31 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.20    3:03.53 JO     
                  41.83     1:28.90 (47.07)     2:16.42 (47.52)     3:03.53 (47.11)
 32 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.60    3:03.80 JO     
                  43.70     1:31.34 (47.64)     2:17.96 (46.62)     3:03.80 (45.84)
 33 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.34    3:03.81 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.19 (46.31)     2:16.29 (47.10)     3:03.81 (47.52)
 34 Saliy, Laura E      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:04.17    3:03.84 JO     
                  41.76     1:29.74 (47.98)     2:17.25 (47.51)     3:03.84 (46.59)
 35 Fertig, Alexandra   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:08.98    3:05.33 JO     
                  41.83     1:29.29 (47.46)     2:18.16 (48.87)     3:05.33 (47.17)
 36 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  3:01.20    3:06.53 JO     
                  42.44     1:28.94 (46.50)     2:18.48 (49.54)     3:06.53 (48.05)
 37 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              3:06.68    3:06.97 JO     
                  42.68     1:30.55 (47.87)     2:19.84 (49.29)     3:06.97 (47.13)
 38 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:09.46    3:07.00 JO     
                  42.53     1:30.46 (47.93)     2:19.44 (48.98)     3:07.00 (47.56)
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabe  13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  3:10.73    3:07.01 JO     
                  42.13     1:30.37 (48.24)     2:19.26 (48.89)     3:07.01 (47.75)
 40 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:05.73    3:07.24 JO     
                  41.73     1:29.60 (47.87)     2:18.68 (49.08)     3:07.24 (48.56)
 41 Jocelyn, Laura      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.14Y   3:07.82 JO     
                  42.00     1:29.78 (47.78)     2:18.72 (48.94)     3:07.82 (49.10)
 42 Oh, Stella J        13 Una Agua-MR          3:03.65    3:07.92 JO     
                  41.78     1:29.78 (48.00)     2:19.25 (49.47)     3:07.92 (48.67)
 43 Singh, Emma S       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:08.71    3:08.13 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.96 (47.32)     2:17.52 (49.56)     3:08.13 (50.61)
 44 Zhu, Angela         13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:09.40    3:08.35 JO     
                  44.02     1:31.37 (47.35)     2:20.76 (49.39)     3:08.35 (47.59)
 45 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:08.37 JO     
                  41.60     1:29.41 (47.81)     2:19.03 (49.62)     3:08.37 (49.34)
 46 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:09.13    3:08.80 JO     
                  43.11     1:31.82 (48.71)     2:20.03 (48.21)     3:08.80 (48.77)
 47 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              3:11.17    3:08.91 JO     
                  43.18     1:31.24 (48.06)     2:19.74 (48.50)     3:08.91 (49.17)
 48 Brita, Abigail E    14 Long Island Expr-MR  3:11.09    3:10.31 JO     
                  42.97     1:31.84 (48.87)     2:21.03 (49.19)     3:10.31 (49.28)
 49 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:08.38    3:10.52 JO     
                  42.14     1:29.46 (47.32)     2:20.24 (50.78)     3:10.52 (50.28)
 50 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:10.25    3:11.02 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.19 (48.40)     2:21.42 (49.23)     3:11.02 (49.60)
 51 Petricevic, Madiso  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:11.49    3:11.10 JO     
                  44.06     1:32.37 (48.31)     2:21.70 (49.33)     3:11.10 (49.40)
 52 Cybulski, Brianna   13 UTVSC-MR             3:05.52    3:11.42 JO     
                  43.92     1:32.24 (48.32)     2:21.64 (49.40)     3:11.42 (49.78)
 53 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.99    3:11.80 JO     
                  44.13     1:34.04 (49.91)     2:25.45 (51.41)     3:11.80 (46.35)
 54 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              3:12.30    3:14.30        
                  42.67     1:32.14 (49.47)     2:23.36 (51.22)     3:14.30 (50.94)
 55 Kamal, Sarah M      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:09.06    3:16.23        
                  43.12     1:32.97 (49.85)     2:24.56 (51.59)     3:16.23 (51.67)
 56 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              3:12.65    3:16.79        
                  43.31     1:33.87 (50.56)     2:25.91 (52.04)     3:16.79 (50.88)
 57 Lim, Jessica G      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:05.33    3:16.98        
                  41.15     1:28.42 (47.27)     2:21.43 (53.01)     3:16.98 (55.55)
 58 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village Sw-MR  3:11.31    3:17.71        
                  44.01     1:33.98 (49.97)     2:25.97 (51.99)     3:17.71 (51.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:05.20   7/15/1979 Terri McGuirk, LISC                        
Metro LC Rec: * 1:01.94   3/15/2016 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2016 NCSA, LIAC-MR    
                1:10.99  ZONE
                1:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.75    1:04.47 ZONE    20  
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.97    1:05.38 ZONE    17  
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.11 ZONE    16  
                  31.21     1:06.11 (34.90)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.24    1:06.86 ZONE    15  
                  31.69     1:06.86 (35.17)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:07.33 ZONE    14  
                  32.00     1:07.33 (35.33)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:08.06 ZONE    13  
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.12 ZONE    12  
  8 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:08.33 ZONE    11  
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)                                        
  9 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:08.34 ZONE     9  
                  32.28     1:08.34 (36.06)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.74    1:09.01 ZONE     7  
                  32.43     1:09.01 (36.58)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.88    1:09.25 ZONE     6  
                  31.95     1:09.25 (37.30)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.31 ZONE     5  
                  31.61     1:09.31 (37.70)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.31    1:09.81 ZONE     4  
 14 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.86    1:10.05 ZONE     3  
                  32.32     1:10.05 (37.73)                                        
 15 Rocco, Emily A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.84    1:10.52 ZONE     2  
                  32.72     1:10.52 (37.80)                                        
 16 Burtseva, Maria     14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.59    1:10.92 ZONE     1  
                  33.38     1:10.92 (37.54)                                        
 17 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.16    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.20 (37.53)                                        
 18 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:12.67    1:11.60 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)                                        
 19 Lopez, Olivia K     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.54    1:11.70 JO     
 20 Feagin, Charlotte   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.59    1:11.75 JO     
 21 Redpath, Frances M  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.70    1:11.94 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.94 (38.22)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.09 JO     
                  33.90     1:12.09 (38.19)                                        
 23 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.28    1:12.11 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.11 (38.61)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.26    1:12.31 JO     
                  33.10     1:12.31 (39.21)                                        
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.12    1:12.45 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.45 (38.89)                                        
 26 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.04    1:12.54 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.54 (38.77)                                        
 27 Chan, Mandy         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.24    1:12.55 JO     
 28 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.51    1:12.58 JO     
                  34.48     1:12.58 (38.10)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.57    1:12.62 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.62 (38.75)                                        
 30 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:12.75 JO     
                  33.44     1:12.75 (39.31)                                        
 31 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.74    1:12.78 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.78 (38.94)                                        
 32 McDonough, Madison  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.57    1:13.04 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.04 (39.05)                                        
 32 McDonnell, Emily A  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.62    1:13.04 JO     
                  34.05     1:13.04 (38.99)                                        
 34 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.83    1:13.07 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.07 (39.10)                                        
 35 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:13.83    1:13.14 JO     
                  34.23     1:13.14 (38.91)                                        
 36 Kujawski, Grace E   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.06Y   1:13.22 JO     
                  34.27     1:13.22 (38.95)                                        
 37 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:13.54 JO     
                  33.36     1:13.54 (40.18)                                        
 38 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.36    1:13.56 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.56 (38.50)                                        
 39 Lee, Emma P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.79    1:13.81 JO     
                  33.75     1:13.81 (40.06)                                        
 40 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.83    1:14.15 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.15 (39.70)                                        
 41 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.60    1:14.17 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.17 (39.18)                                        
 42 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        1:11.55    1:14.33 JO     
                  34.23     1:14.33 (40.10)                                        
 43 Hayes, Alana S      13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.83    1:14.51 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.51 (39.23)                                        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.80    1:14.54 JO     
                  33.41     1:14.54 (41.13)                                        
 44 Gurden, Julia       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.67    1:14.54 JO     
 46 Chung, Katherine J  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.39    1:14.57 JO     
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)                                        
 47 Franco, Michelle    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.09    1:15.37 JO     
                  34.14     1:15.37 (41.23)                                        
 48 Lovasz, Isabella H  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.67    1:15.38 JO     
                  34.10     1:15.38 (41.28)                                        
 49 Defonte, Isabella   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.26    1:15.48 JO     
                  34.73     1:15.48 (40.75)                                        
 50 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.52Y   1:15.97 JO     
                  34.78     1:15.97 (41.19)                                        
 51 Leal, Nancy         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.28    1:16.02        
                  35.92     1:16.02 (40.10)                                        
 52 Capuano, Caroline   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.16    1:16.19        
 53 Renna, Julia        14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.76    1:16.49        
                  34.20     1:16.49 (42.29)                                        
 54 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.18    1:16.78        
                  35.13     1:16.78 (41.65)                                        
 55 Takiguchi, Sara K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.11    1:16.86        
                  35.97     1:16.86 (40.89)                                        
 56 Wong, Erika D       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.32    1:16.99        
                  35.58     1:16.99 (41.41)                                        
 57 Liew, Briana J      13 UN-QN-MR             1:12.73    1:17.04        
                  36.34     1:17.04 (40.70)                                        
 58 Claps, Emma         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:15.52    1:17.06        
                  34.94     1:17.06 (42.12)                                        
 59 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.08    1:17.12        
                  34.48     1:17.12 (42.64)                                        
 60 Quinlan, Erin E     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.29    1:17.20        
 61 Moeslinger, Natash  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.32    1:17.51        
                  35.14     1:17.51 (42.37)                                        
 62 Oh, Stella J        13 Una Agua-MR          1:13.26    1:17.54        
                  34.53     1:17.54 (43.01)                                        
 63 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.59    1:17.63        
                  35.16     1:17.63 (42.47)                                        
 64 Jocelyn, Laura      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.09    1:18.59        
                  35.92     1:18.59 (42.67)                                        
 64 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:18.59        
                  35.71     1:18.59 (42.88)                                        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L   13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:15.57         DQ        
      False start
                  34.73          DQ (42.53)                                        
 -- Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
Metro LC Rec: * 2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:22.00 ZONE    20  
                  32.03     1:08.42 (36.39)     1:45.57 (37.15)     2:22.00 (36.43)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.37    2:22.81 ZONE    17  
                  32.28     1:08.34 (36.06)     1:45.94 (37.60)     2:22.81 (36.87)
  3 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.49    2:23.01 ZONE    16  
                  31.93     1:08.26 (36.33)     1:46.51 (38.25)     2:23.01 (36.50)
  4 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:26.07 ZONE    15  
                  32.66     1:08.96 (36.30)     1:47.67 (38.71)     2:26.07 (38.40)
  5 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:27.60 ZONE    14  
                  33.03     1:09.87 (36.84)     1:48.57 (38.70)     2:27.60 (39.03)
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.23    2:28.47 ZONE    13  
                  32.81     1:09.65 (36.84)     1:49.06 (39.41)     2:28.47 (39.41)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.82    2:29.97 ZONE    12  
                  33.30     1:10.59 (37.29)     1:49.59 (39.00)     2:29.97 (40.38)
  8 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.09    2:33.25 ZONE    11  
                  34.44     1:12.50 (38.06)     1:53.26 (40.76)     2:33.25 (39.99)
  9 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:37.28    2:33.54 ZONE     9  
                  33.32     1:10.54 (37.22)     1:51.71 (41.17)     2:33.54 (41.83)
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:34.83 ZONE     7  
                  33.24     1:11.88 (38.64)     1:53.19 (41.31)     2:34.83 (41.64)
 11 Feagin, Charlotte   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.79    2:35.73 ZONE     6  
                  34.58     1:14.28 (39.70)     1:55.96 (41.68)     2:35.73 (39.77)
 12 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.95    2:38.29 JO       5  
                  34.87     1:14.05 (39.18)     1:55.45 (41.40)     2:38.29 (42.84)
 13 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.38Y   2:38.53 JO       4  
                  33.83     1:13.30 (39.47)     1:56.30 (43.00)     2:38.53 (42.23)
 14 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:40.78 JO       3  
                  35.42     1:15.04 (39.62)     1:57.39 (42.35)     2:40.78 (43.39)
 15 Burtseva, Maria     14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.50Y   2:41.48 JO       2  
                  34.97     1:16.49 (41.52)     1:59.70 (43.21)     2:41.48 (41.78)
 16 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.44    2:45.07 JO       1  
                  34.56     1:16.67 (42.11)     2:01.50 (44.83)     2:45.07 (43.57)
 17 Langaman, Jolina M  14 New York City Aq-MR  2:50.59    2:45.35 JO     
                  35.29     1:16.37 (41.08)     2:00.41 (44.04)     2:45.35 (44.94)
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.09    2:45.66 JO     
                  36.90     1:19.16 (42.26)     2:03.56 (44.40)     2:45.66 (42.10)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.72    2:46.93 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.10 (39.93)     2:01.57 (44.47)     2:46.93 (45.36)
 20 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:44.74    2:47.44 JO     
                  35.10     1:16.60 (41.50)     2:01.87 (45.27)     2:47.44 (45.57)
 21 Bischof, Lucy M     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.26Y   2:47.76 JO     
                  36.30     1:17.13 (40.83)     2:02.31 (45.18)     2:47.76 (45.45)
 22 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.40    2:47.86 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.83 (42.13)     2:03.52 (44.69)     2:47.86 (44.34)
 23 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.61    2:48.00 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.32 (41.10)     2:02.06 (45.74)     2:48.00 (45.94)
 24 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.30    2:48.27 JO     
                  35.66     1:18.16 (42.50)     2:04.11 (45.95)     2:48.27 (44.16)
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.04    2:48.58 JO     
                  35.21     1:15.95 (40.74)     2:02.02 (46.07)     2:48.58 (46.56)
 26 Wohl, Katharine A   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.76Y   2:49.66 JO     
                  36.32     1:18.64 (42.32)     2:05.93 (47.29)     2:49.66 (43.73)
 27 Chung, Katherine J  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.13    2:51.78 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.99 (41.11)     2:03.01 (46.02)     2:51.78 (48.77)
 28 Freedhand, Malia J  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.11    2:53.50 JO     
                  35.73     1:18.24 (42.51)     2:04.50 (46.26)     2:53.50 (49.00)
 29 Carousso, Melissa   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:52.00    2:53.83 JO     
                  39.43     1:23.03 (43.60)     2:08.89 (45.86)     2:53.83 (44.94)
 30 Capuano, Caroline   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.11    2:54.17        
                  37.29     1:20.81 (43.52)     2:08.13 (47.32)     2:54.17 (46.04)
 31 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.64Y   2:56.87        
                  37.59     1:20.18 (42.59)     2:08.48 (48.30)     2:56.87 (48.39)
 32 Wong, Erika D       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.95    3:02.57        
                  37.26     1:22.26 (45.00)     2:12.83 (50.57)     3:02.57 (49.74)
 33 Oh, Stella J        13 Una Agua-MR          2:49.16    3:02.74        
                  36.67     1:20.93 (44.26)     2:12.66 (51.73)     3:02.74 (50.08)
 34 Maher, Mary K       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:23.03Y   3:09.42        
                  39.75     1:28.48 (48.73)     2:20.00 (51.52)     3:09.42 (49.42)
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec: * 2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:34.59  ZONE
                2:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.55    2:25.09 ZONE    20  
                  30.99     1:07.66 (36.67)     1:51.00 (43.34)     2:25.09 (34.09)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.89    2:27.90 ZONE    17  
                  31.69     1:11.46 (39.77)     1:53.99 (42.53)     2:27.90 (33.91)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.29    2:28.38 ZONE    16  
                  32.67     1:08.91 (36.24)     1:53.78 (44.87)     2:28.38 (34.60)
  4 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.41    2:30.28 ZONE    15  
                  31.71     1:09.37 (37.66)     1:54.88 (45.51)     2:30.28 (35.40)
  5 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.14    2:31.83 ZONE    14  
                  32.09     1:11.16 (39.07)     1:56.95 (45.79)     2:31.83 (34.88)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.99    2:31.84 ZONE    13  
                  32.41     1:13.08 (40.67)     1:57.28 (44.20)     2:31.84 (34.56)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.84    2:32.03 ZONE    12  
                  31.94     1:10.95 (39.01)     1:59.32 (48.37)     2:32.03 (32.71)
  8 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.83    2:33.08 ZONE    11  
                  33.03     1:11.16 (38.13)     1:58.36 (47.20)     2:33.08 (34.72)
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.35    2:33.15 ZONE     9  
                  31.78     1:11.86 (40.08)     1:58.05 (46.19)     2:33.15 (35.10)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.96    2:33.26 ZONE     7  
                  34.63     1:15.08 (40.45)     1:59.83 (44.75)     2:33.26 (33.43)
 11 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.65    2:33.34 ZONE     6  
                  33.08     1:12.81 (39.73)     1:59.15 (46.34)     2:33.34 (34.19)
 12 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.60    2:34.02 ZONE     5  
                  34.82     1:13.31 (38.49)     2:00.25 (46.94)     2:34.02 (33.77)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.72    2:34.14 ZONE     4  
                  32.01     1:10.76 (38.75)     1:58.20 (47.44)     2:34.14 (35.94)
 14 Lew, Katie G        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.43    2:34.16 ZONE     3  
                  33.37     1:11.86 (38.49)     1:58.28 (46.42)     2:34.16 (35.88)
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.83    2:34.46 ZONE     2  
                  35.21     1:11.77 (36.56)     1:59.18 (47.41)     2:34.46 (35.28)
 16 McDonnell, Emily A  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.55    2:34.60 JO       1  
                  33.71     1:12.58 (38.87)     1:59.07 (46.49)     2:34.60 (35.53)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.65    2:34.64 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.90 (38.69)     2:00.79 (46.89)     2:34.64 (33.85)
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.15    2:34.90 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.47 (39.39)     1:58.86 (46.39)     2:34.90 (36.04)
 19 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.46    2:35.21 JO     
                  31.82     1:12.94 (41.12)     1:59.66 (46.72)     2:35.21 (35.55)
 20 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.01    2:35.31 JO     
                  33.51     1:15.46 (41.95)     1:58.12 (42.66)     2:35.31 (37.19)
 21 Ketron, Anna E      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:43.31    2:36.40 JO     
                  32.70     1:12.94 (40.24)     2:01.79 (48.85)     2:36.40 (34.61)
 22 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.37    2:37.10 JO     
                  33.40     1:14.96 (41.56)     2:02.19 (47.23)     2:37.10 (34.91)
 23 McDonough, Madison  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.93    2:37.25 JO     
                  35.41     1:13.67 (38.26)     2:01.71 (48.04)     2:37.25 (35.54)
 24 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.23    2:37.66 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.93 (39.38)     2:01.71 (48.78)     2:37.66 (35.95)
 25 Bennett, Betsey I   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.78    2:38.39 JO     
                  35.55     1:17.10 (41.55)     2:03.60 (46.50)     2:38.39 (34.79)
 26 Burtseva, Maria     14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.83Y   2:38.44 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.40 (38.73)     2:02.28 (49.88)     2:38.44 (36.16)
 27 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.67    2:38.55 JO     
                  35.29     1:17.20 (41.91)     2:04.70 (47.50)     2:38.55 (33.85)
 28 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.51    2:38.58 JO     
                  35.28     1:16.35 (41.07)     2:02.39 (46.04)     2:38.58 (36.19)
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:41.48    2:38.91 JO     
                  31.96     1:15.70 (43.74)     2:03.20 (47.50)     2:38.91 (35.71)
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.36    2:38.96 JO     
                  35.08     1:16.75 (41.67)     2:02.36 (45.61)     2:38.96 (36.60)
 31 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.14    2:39.00 JO     
                  33.50     1:15.85 (42.35)     2:01.80 (45.95)     2:39.00 (37.20)
 32 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.98    2:39.24 JO     
                  33.40     1:14.09 (40.69)     2:03.95 (49.86)     2:39.24 (35.29)
 33 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.59    2:39.26 JO     
                  32.65     1:15.21 (42.56)     2:05.29 (50.08)     2:39.26 (33.97)
 34 Bice, Casey C       13 UN-QN-MR             2:43.40    2:39.40 JO     
                  33.70     1:13.74 (40.04)     2:02.98 (49.24)     2:39.40 (36.42)
 35 Freedhand, Malia J  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.23    2:39.47 JO     
                  34.45     1:16.08 (41.63)     2:02.07 (45.99)     2:39.47 (37.40)
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.71    2:39.57 JO     
                  35.56     1:17.84 (42.28)     2:03.62 (45.78)     2:39.57 (35.95)
 37 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.24    2:39.89 JO     
                  36.33     1:19.54 (43.21)     2:04.09 (44.55)     2:39.89 (35.80)
 38 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.44    2:39.94 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.54 (40.59)     2:05.16 (47.62)     2:39.94 (34.78)
 39 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.26    2:40.60 JO     
                  32.38     1:14.59 (42.21)     2:05.12 (50.53)     2:40.60 (35.48)
 40 Ramirez, Nicole     13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:43.89    2:40.73 JO     
                  34.13     1:15.21 (41.08)     2:02.81 (47.60)     2:40.73 (37.92)
 41 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.74    2:40.87 JO     
                  34.58     1:16.42 (41.84)     2:06.64 (50.22)     2:40.87 (34.23)
 42 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.02    2:40.88 JO     
                  34.23     1:13.63 (39.40)     2:05.80 (52.17)     2:40.88 (35.08)
 43 Borowski, Hannah F  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.58    2:41.03 JO     
                  34.29     1:16.10 (41.81)     2:03.97 (47.87)     2:41.03 (37.06)
 44 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.88    2:41.08 JO     
                  34.62     1:15.53 (40.91)     2:04.21 (48.68)     2:41.08 (36.87)
 45 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:43.52    2:41.44 JO     
                  33.83     1:15.15 (41.32)     2:06.41 (51.26)     2:41.44 (35.03)
 46 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.03    2:41.62 JO     
                  33.41     1:13.45 (40.04)     2:07.61 (54.16)     2:41.62 (34.01)
 47 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:41.79 JO     
                  33.09     1:14.54 (41.45)     2:07.03 (52.49)     2:41.79 (34.76)
 48 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.36    2:42.08 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.66 (43.16)     2:07.08 (47.42)     2:42.08 (35.00)
 49 Munday, Jessica L   13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:43.62    2:42.18 JO     
                  34.55     1:15.69 (41.14)     2:05.19 (49.50)     2:42.18 (36.99)
 50 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.98    2:42.53 JO     
                  33.41     1:16.14 (42.73)     2:05.02 (48.88)     2:42.53 (37.51)
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.79    2:42.55 JO     
                  33.21     1:15.57 (42.36)     2:05.33 (49.76)     2:42.55 (37.22)
 51 Liew, Briana J      13 UN-QN-MR             2:41.70    2:42.55 JO     
                  36.06     1:16.86 (40.80)     2:03.19 (46.33)     2:42.55 (39.36)
 53 Skarren, Kaley L    14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:40.26    2:42.85 JO     
                  34.66     1:16.98 (42.32)     2:07.45 (50.47)     2:42.85 (35.40)
 54 Neuman, Samantha E  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.12    2:43.09 JO     
                  34.16     1:19.21 (45.05)     2:06.90 (47.69)     2:43.09 (36.19)
 55 Jhong, Sara         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.55    2:43.75 JO     
                  35.88     1:17.45 (41.57)     2:07.83 (50.38)     2:43.75 (35.92)
 56 Langaman, Jolina M  14 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.31Y   2:43.82 JO     
                  34.31     1:14.63 (40.32)     2:05.51 (50.88)     2:43.82 (38.31)
 57 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.51Y   2:43.98 JO     
                  35.31     1:17.31 (42.00)     2:09.22 (51.91)     2:43.98 (34.76)
 58 Simmons, Lauren A   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.84    2:44.98        
                  35.89     1:20.09 (44.20)     2:07.65 (47.56)     2:44.98 (37.33)
 59 Petricevic, Madiso  13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:43.13    2:45.01        
                  35.17     1:19.10 (43.93)     2:07.29 (48.19)     2:45.01 (37.72)
 60 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.19    2:45.30        
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)     2:08.75 (53.36)     2:45.30 (36.55)
 61 Brita, Abigail E    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.43    2:45.56        
                  36.23     1:18.47 (42.24)     2:08.46 (49.99)     2:45.56 (37.10)
 62 Lopez, Olivia K     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.06Y   2:46.20        
                  35.24     1:18.90 (43.66)     2:09.41 (50.51)     2:46.20 (36.79)
 -- Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.56Y        DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:07.82   7/25/2015 Lauryn M Johnson, LIAC -MR                 
Metro LC Rec: * 4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                5:28.59  ZONE
                5:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.52    5:07.63 ZONE    20  
                  32.24     1:09.54 (37.30)     1:47.03 (37.49)     2:25.72 (38.69)
        3:10.65 (44.93)     3:56.82 (46.17)     4:32.86 (36.04)     5:07.63 (34.77)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              5:10.41    5:08.00 ZONE    17  
                  32.67     1:09.72 (37.05)     1:51.14 (41.42)     2:31.53 (40.39)
        3:14.74 (43.21)     3:59.02 (44.28)     4:34.87 (35.85)     5:08.00 (33.13)
  3 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:11.18    5:11.57 ZONE    16  
                  33.35     1:11.12 (37.77)     1:51.38 (40.26)     2:31.96 (40.58)
        3:15.57 (43.61)     4:00.16 (44.59)     4:35.80 (35.64)     5:11.57 (35.77)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              5:18.84    5:17.42 ZONE    15  
                  33.87     1:12.10 (38.23)     1:53.15 (41.05)     2:34.28 (41.13)
        3:19.74 (45.46)     4:06.70 (46.96)     4:42.25 (35.55)     5:17.42 (35.17)
  5 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              5:21.06    5:19.44 ZONE    14  
                  32.99     1:11.05 (38.06)     1:52.87 (41.82)     2:34.15 (41.28)
        3:20.11 (45.96)     4:06.95 (46.84)     4:43.27 (36.32)     5:19.44 (36.17)
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              5:27.95    5:19.73 ZONE    13  
                  33.72     1:11.38 (37.66)     1:50.76 (39.38)     2:30.35 (39.59)
        3:18.38 (48.03)     4:07.67 (49.29)     4:43.93 (36.26)     5:19.73 (35.80)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.53    5:22.82 ZONE    12  
                  33.00     1:10.12 (37.12)     1:53.17 (43.05)     2:34.76 (41.59)
        3:22.12 (47.36)     4:08.94 (46.82)     4:45.72 (36.78)     5:22.82 (37.10)
  8 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:26.60    5:23.31 ZONE    11  
                  32.66     1:11.56 (38.90)     1:53.64 (42.08)     2:35.38 (41.74)
        3:22.13 (46.75)     4:09.32 (47.19)     4:47.10 (37.78)     5:23.31 (36.21)
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:25.08    5:25.11 ZONE     9  
                  36.08     1:16.17 (40.09)     1:57.91 (41.74)     2:38.69 (40.78)
        3:26.02 (47.33)     4:13.36 (47.34)     4:49.95 (36.59)     5:25.11 (35.16)
 10 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.21    5:25.74 ZONE     6.5
                  32.54     1:09.83 (37.29)     1:53.24 (43.41)     2:35.56 (42.32)
        3:23.96 (48.40)     4:11.19 (47.23)     4:49.55 (38.36)     5:25.74 (36.19)
 10 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:34.50    5:25.74 ZONE     6.5
                  33.35     1:13.03 (39.68)     1:52.71 (39.68)     2:32.61 (39.90)
        3:21.48 (48.87)     4:08.84 (47.36)     4:48.39 (39.55)     5:25.74 (37.35)
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.39Y   5:26.68 ZONE     5  
                  36.52     1:20.15 (43.63)     1:59.11 (38.96)     2:37.46 (38.35)
        3:25.25 (47.79)     4:13.37 (48.12)     4:51.45 (38.08)     5:26.68 (35.23)
 13 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.64    5:28.43 ZONE     4  
                  34.18     1:14.47 (40.29)     1:57.41 (42.94)     2:39.55 (42.14)
        3:27.07 (47.52)     4:14.76 (47.69)     4:52.26 (37.50)     5:28.43 (36.17)
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:28.04    5:28.54 ZONE     3  
                  33.96     1:14.38 (40.42)     1:56.68 (42.30)     2:38.03 (41.35)
        3:25.98 (47.95)     4:14.77 (48.79)     4:52.06 (37.29)     5:28.54 (36.48)
 15 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.16    5:30.33 JO       2  
                  36.04     1:16.73 (40.69)     2:00.80 (44.07)     2:43.46 (42.66)
        3:32.56 (49.10)     4:19.47 (46.91)     4:55.40 (35.93)     5:30.33 (34.93)
 16 Heinz, Amanda       14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:23.54    5:30.72 JO       1  
                  33.81     1:13.59 (39.78)     1:57.20 (43.61)     2:39.29 (42.09)
        3:26.38 (47.09)     4:14.25 (47.87)     4:52.52 (38.27)     5:30.72 (38.20)
 17 Whang, Taylor K     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:42.71    5:31.56 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.80 (40.69)     2:00.67 (42.87)     2:41.94 (41.27)
        3:29.26 (47.32)     4:16.83 (47.57)     4:54.59 (37.76)     5:31.56 (36.97)
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              5:34.45    5:32.49 JO     
                  36.68     1:19.78 (43.10)     2:01.92 (42.14)     2:43.38 (41.46)
        3:32.46 (49.08)     4:21.39 (48.93)     4:57.20 (35.81)     5:32.49 (35.29)
 19 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:34.24    5:32.90 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)     1:57.85 (45.88)     2:41.22 (43.37)
        3:30.44 (49.22)     4:20.61 (50.17)     4:58.30 (37.69)     5:32.90 (34.60)
 20 McDonough, Madison  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:35.06    5:33.05 JO     
                  35.41     1:19.00 (43.59)     2:00.13 (41.13)     2:42.28 (42.15)
        3:30.21 (47.93)     4:19.07 (48.86)     4:56.13 (37.06)     5:33.05 (36.92)
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:39.40    5:33.30 JO     
                  34.34     1:16.51 (42.17)     2:00.00 (43.49)     2:43.55 (43.55)
        3:29.34 (45.79)     4:16.14 (46.80)     4:54.61 (38.47)     5:33.30 (38.69)
 22 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              5:35.55    5:34.32 JO     
                  35.83     1:18.37 (42.54)     2:03.68 (45.31)     2:48.07 (44.39)
        3:33.31 (45.24)     4:20.55 (47.24)     4:57.82 (37.27)     5:34.32 (36.50)
 23 Franks, Ava L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:41.85    5:35.08 JO     
                  38.48     1:22.81 (44.33)     2:06.36 (43.55)     2:48.97 (42.61)
        3:35.82 (46.85)     4:23.64 (47.82)     5:01.49 (37.85)     5:35.08 (33.59)
 24 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              5:45.22    5:35.68 JO     
                  33.32     1:11.34 (38.02)     1:54.85 (43.51)     2:38.05 (43.20)
        3:30.34 (52.29)     4:24.00 (53.66)     5:00.33 (36.33)     5:35.68 (35.35)
 25 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              5:41.71    5:35.94 JO     
                  34.13     1:14.69 (40.56)     2:00.07 (45.38)     2:44.75 (44.68)
        3:32.39 (47.64)     4:22.17 (49.78)     5:00.29 (38.12)     5:35.94 (35.65)
 26 Gaudet, Sarah M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:43.03    5:36.70 JO     
                  32.13     1:10.84 (38.71)     1:54.69 (43.85)     2:39.16 (44.47)
        3:28.20 (49.04)     4:18.16 (49.96)     4:57.53 (39.37)     5:36.70 (39.17)
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M  13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:41.79    5:37.01 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.89 (43.14)     2:04.64 (44.75)     2:47.21 (42.57)
        3:34.62 (47.41)     4:20.96 (46.34)     5:00.80 (39.84)     5:37.01 (36.21)
 28 Bennett, Betsey I   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:36.37    5:37.38 JO     
                  37.11     1:20.78 (43.67)     2:04.55 (43.77)                    
            3:36.09 ( )     4:22.43 (46.34)     5:00.44 (38.01)     5:37.38 (36.94)
 29 Walsh, Fiona M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:30.45    5:38.06 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.01 (41.21)     2:01.92 (44.91)     2:44.92 (43.00)
        3:35.65 (50.73)     4:25.75 (50.10)     5:01.48 (35.73)     5:38.06 (36.58)
 30 Yang, Kristen A     13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.22Y   5:38.24 JO     
                  37.36     1:21.24 (43.88)     2:05.70 (44.46)     2:49.66 (43.96)
        3:36.28 (46.62)     4:23.49 (47.21)     5:01.36 (37.87)     5:38.24 (36.88)
 31 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.43Y   5:38.51 JO     
                  35.69     1:20.69 (45.00)     2:02.91 (42.22)     2:44.77 (41.86)
        3:36.05 (51.28)     4:26.62 (50.57)     5:03.24 (36.62)     5:38.51 (35.27)
 32 Fan, Catherine      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:37.86    5:38.70 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.36 (42.17)     2:02.42 (43.06)     2:46.09 (43.67)
        3:35.24 (49.15)     4:25.78 (50.54)     5:02.91 (37.13)     5:38.70 (35.79)
 32 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:43.11    5:38.70 JO     
                  38.11     1:23.91 (45.80)     2:08.85 (44.94)     2:51.03 (42.18)
        3:39.06 (48.03)     4:27.34 (48.28)     5:03.91 (36.57)     5:38.70 (34.79)
 34 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        5:42.82    5:38.72 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)     1:56.97 (42.65)     2:38.78 (41.81)
        3:30.49 (51.71)     4:24.59 (54.10)     5:02.14 (37.55)     5:38.72 (36.58)
 35 Guo, Eva J          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:41.96    5:39.00 JO     
                  36.59     1:20.61 (44.02)     2:07.05 (46.44)     2:51.67 (44.62)
        3:37.74 (46.07)     4:24.16 (46.42)     5:01.89 (37.73)     5:39.00 (37.11)
 36 Borowski, Hannah F  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:32.27    5:41.38 JO     
                  34.59     1:17.75 (43.16)     2:01.78 (44.03)     2:44.99 (43.21)
        3:33.73 (48.74)     4:22.46 (48.73)     5:01.85 (39.39)     5:41.38 (39.53)
 37 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              5:45.58    5:41.60 JO     
                  36.27     1:19.65 (43.38)     2:01.18 (41.53)     2:42.30 (41.12)
        3:35.52 (53.22)     4:28.50 (52.98)     5:05.14 (36.64)     5:41.60 (36.46)
 38 Posner, Kathryn G   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:59.69Y   5:44.37 JO     
                  35.57     1:15.66 (40.09)     2:01.66 (46.00)     2:44.70 (43.04)
        3:36.27 (51.57)     4:28.99 (52.72)     5:06.64 (37.65)     5:44.37 (37.73)
 39 Tan, Samantha N     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.32Y   5:44.78 JO     
                  35.40     1:17.10 (41.70)     2:01.79 (44.69)     2:44.14 (42.35)
        3:37.92 (53.78)     4:31.11 (53.19)     5:08.29 (37.18)     5:44.78 (36.49)
 40 Ng, Trystan S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.37Y   5:46.75 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.80 (42.70)     2:03.53 (44.73)     2:47.02 (43.49)
        3:36.01 (48.99)     4:26.68 (50.67)     5:06.99 (40.31)     5:46.75 (39.76)
 41 Mazzacano, Emmy R   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:49.86    5:56.94        
                  35.51     1:15.41 (39.90)     2:01.44 (46.03)     2:47.26 (45.82)
        3:41.59 (54.33)     4:37.21 (55.62)     5:17.34 (40.13)     5:56.94 (39.60)
 42 Organista, Kristin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.92Y   5:57.50        
                  37.01     1:19.07 (42.06)     2:05.14 (46.07)     2:51.44 (46.30)
        3:45.30 (53.86)     4:38.91 (53.61)     5:18.52 (39.61)     5:57.50 (38.98)
 43 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              5:49.28    5:59.15        
                  35.07     1:15.30 (40.23)     2:03.55 (48.25)     2:50.73 (47.18)
        3:42.35 (51.62)     4:34.51 (52.16)     5:15.56 (41.05)     5:59.15 (43.59)
 44 Maher, Mary K       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:50.88Y   6:00.75        
                  38.68     1:27.40 (48.72)     2:10.64 (43.24)     2:54.21 (43.57)
        3:48.62 (54.41)     4:40.69 (52.07)     5:22.10 (41.41)     6:00.75 (38.65)
 45 Defonte, Isabella   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:02.66Y   6:01.60        
                  34.91     1:19.29 (44.38)     2:03.10 (43.81)     2:47.14 (44.04)
        3:43.88 (56.74)     4:39.30 (55.42)     5:21.24 (41.94)     6:01.60 (40.36)
 -- Freedhand, Malia J  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:41.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.62     1:17.82 (42.20)     2:02.33 (44.51)     2:45.31 (42.98)
        3:33.42 (48.11)     4:22.11 (48.69)     5:02.21 (40.10)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              5:23.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:52.79   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         K Douglass, S Neuman, S Vumbacco, A Parry         
Metro LC Rec: * 1:50.04   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.95    1:53.12         40  
     1) Cash, Joanie 13                 2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
     3) Gellineau, Briana N 14          4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  28.52       57.00 (28.48)     1:24.76 (27.76)     1:53.12 (28.36)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.65    1:55.51         34  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Egan, Orla M 13                
     3) Fan, Catherine 14               4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  29.62       59.04 (29.42)     1:27.74 (28.70)     1:55.51 (27.77)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.58    1:55.80         32  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 14              2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13      
     3) Tan, Samantha N 13              4) Gjertsen, Emily A 14           
                  28.79       58.22 (29.43)     1:28.86 (30.64)     1:55.80 (26.94)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:00.62    1:56.13         30  
     1) Franks, Ava L 14                2) Posner, Kathryn G 13           
     3) Rocco, Emily A 13               4) Ketron, Anna E 14              
                  29.32       59.07 (29.75)     1:28.08 (29.01)     1:56.13 (28.05)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:59.57    1:57.08         28  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 13        2) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 13       
     3) Ng, Trystan S 13                4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  29.84       59.17 (29.33)     1:29.15 (29.98)     1:57.08 (27.93)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.74    1:57.64         26  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 13            2) Kim, Olivia L 14               
     3) Ye, Camellia 14                 4) McNamara, Maggie P 14          
                  29.99       59.42 (29.43)     1:28.71 (29.29)     1:57.64 (28.93)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:53.99    1:57.92         24  
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 13           2) Yang, Kristen A 13             
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 14               4) Wilkins, Hazel S 14            
                  29.31       59.12 (29.81)     1:29.01 (29.89)     1:57.92 (28.91)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:58.42    1:58.12         22  
     1) Milrod, Maya L 14               2) Bennett, Betsey I 14           
     3) Norton, Electa 14               4) Greenberg, Elana M 14          
                  29.70       58.93 (29.23)     1:28.27 (29.34)     1:58.12 (29.85)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:01.60   x1:58.27        
     1) Hong, Katie 14                  2) Morisi, Kiani B 13             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 14          4) Competello, Madeline G 14      
                  29.40       59.50 (30.10)     1:28.97 (29.47)     1:58.27 (29.30)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:04.61    1:59.42         18  
     1) Pabby, Anya 13                  2) Victory, Margaret M 14         
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            4) Fominykh, Alisa C 14           
                  29.80     1:00.56 (30.76)     1:30.91 (30.35)     1:59.42 (28.51)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:59.81    2:00.48         14  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 14             2) Gaudet, Sarah M 14             
     3) Defonte, Isabella 14            4) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
                  30.66     1:01.39 (30.73)     1:32.36 (30.97)     2:00.48 (28.12)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:02.95    2:00.73         12  
     1) Bates, Diana N 14               2) Raboy, Ghelila 14              
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 13             4) Simmons, Lauren A 14           
                  28.96       59.35 (30.39)     1:29.30 (29.95)     2:00.73 (31.43)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:59.88    2:00.79         10  
     1) Horn, Ursula 13                 2) Lee, Emma P 14                 
     3) Taplitz, Audrey 13              4) Fong, Elise C 14               
                  31.13     1:00.42 (29.29)     1:31.63 (31.21)     2:00.79 (29.16)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.25    2:00.89          8  
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13            2) McDonough, Madison R 14        
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 13              4) Martin, Samantha J 13          
                  29.59     1:00.11 (30.52)     1:30.91 (30.80)     2:00.89 (29.98)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:58.02    2:01.62          6  
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 14             2) Wong, Erika D 13               
     3) Borowski, Hannah F 14           4) Whang, Taylor K 13             
                  29.28       59.86 (30.58)     1:31.09 (31.23)     2:01.62 (30.53)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:03.57   x2:01.87        
     1) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14          2) Hsieh, Kaitlin 14              
     3) Brown, Alana E 13               4) Chu, Sophia W 14               
                  31.00     1:01.94 (30.94)     1:32.06 (30.12)     2:01.87 (29.81)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.88    2:04.10          4  
                  32.18     1:03.05 (30.87)     1:34.70 (31.65)     2:04.10 (29.40)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:02.60    2:06.32          2  
     1) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14          2) Dillon, Grace 13               
     3) Prybylski, Anna 14              4) Jocelyn, Laura 14              
                  32.09     1:03.79 (31.70)     1:36.34 (32.55)     2:06.32 (29.98)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:07.48   x2:06.67        
     1) Kern, Margo M 13                2) Shatz, Lindsay J 13            
     3) Kamor, Adriana T 13             4) Carroll, Victoria R 14         
                  31.39     1:03.05 (31.66)     1:35.89 (32.84)     2:06.67 (30.78)
 20 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.20    2:20.05        
     1) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 13       2) Javier, Chrisabella K 13       
     3) Lu, Erxi 14                     4) Palma, Jadalynn J 13           
                  31.54     1:07.70 (36.16)     1:42.11 (34.41)     2:20.05 (37.94)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  2:04.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:06.17   7/25/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         B Gellineau, I Antoniuk, C Stepanek, L Johnson    
Metro LC Rec: * 3:59.77   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquat, AGUA-MR       
                         C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:04.93    4:02.43         40  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 14            2) McNamara, Maggie P 14          
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14          4) Gellineau, Briana N 14         
                  28.85   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:29.47 (29.43)   2:01.69 (1:01.65)
        2:30.86 (29.17)   3:02.46 (1:00.77)     3:31.06 (28.60)     4:02.43 (59.97)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:13.59    4:09.85         34  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 14               2) Pryne, Jessica L 14            
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 14            4) Whang, Taylor K 13             
                  29.72   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:32.22 (29.97)   2:05.03 (1:02.78)
        2:32.46 (27.43)     3:03.66 (58.63)     3:35.17 (31.51)   4:09.85 (1:06.19)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:15.06    4:11.85         32  
     1) Ye, Camellia 14                 2) Morisi, Kiani B 13             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 14          4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  30.27   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:34.07 (30.55)   2:06.72 (1:03.20)
        2:37.03 (30.31)   3:09.68 (1:02.96)     3:39.37 (29.69)   4:11.85 (1:02.17)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:18.70    4:15.76         30  
     1) Dalton, Ciara I 14              2) Posner, Kathryn G 13           
     3) Franks, Ava L 14                4) Ketron, Anna E 14              
                  30.69   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.32 (30.75)   2:09.88 (1:06.31)
        2:40.49 (30.61)   3:13.75 (1:03.87)     3:42.60 (28.85)   4:15.76 (1:02.01)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:17.94    4:16.75         28  
                  30.86   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:34.21 (30.58)   2:08.29 (1:04.66)
        2:39.92 (31.63)   3:15.24 (1:06.95)     3:44.40 (29.16)   4:16.75 (1:01.51)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:21.05   x4:17.12        
     1) Kim, Olivia L 14                2) Knight, Caitlin C 13           
     3) Competello, Madeline G 14       4) Brown, Alana E 13              
                  31.20   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:34.21 (30.10)   2:08.28 (1:04.17)
        2:39.67 (31.39)   3:12.95 (1:04.67)     3:43.72 (30.77)   4:17.12 (1:04.17)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:17.40    4:17.64         26  
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 14           2) Milrod, Maya L 14              
     3) Bennett, Betsey I 14            4) Norton, Electa 14              
                  31.42   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:35.13 (30.35)   2:08.51 (1:03.73)
        2:39.42 (30.91)   3:14.27 (1:05.76)     3:44.70 (30.43)   4:17.64 (1:03.37)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.29    4:17.76         24  
     1) Neuman, Samantha E 14           2) Tan, Samantha N 13             
     3) Bischof, Lucy M 14              4) Gjertsen, Emily A 14           
                  30.51   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:34.32 (30.48)   2:09.18 (1:05.34)
        2:40.24 (31.06)   3:15.39 (1:06.21)     3:45.40 (30.01)   4:17.76 (1:02.37)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:07.49    4:17.95         22  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 14               2) Jhong, Sara 14                 
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 14             4) Zimmerman, Marley G 13         
                  30.89   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:34.32 (30.45)   2:07.78 (1:03.91)
        2:38.70 (30.92)   3:13.95 (1:06.17)     3:44.92 (30.97)   4:17.95 (1:04.00)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:20.68    4:18.99         18  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 13        2) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 13       
     3) Ng, Trystan S 13                4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  31.07   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:34.71 (30.16)   2:08.98 (1:04.43)
        2:40.47 (31.49)   3:16.59 (1:07.61)     3:45.86 (29.27)   4:18.99 (1:02.40)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.22    4:19.38         14  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Egan, Orla M 13                
     3) Fan, Catherine 14               4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  31.29   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:36.95 (31.61)   2:10.34 (1:05.00)
        2:41.75 (31.41)   3:15.76 (1:05.42)     3:46.30 (30.54)   4:19.38 (1:03.62)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:23.21    4:22.81         12  
     1) Lopez, Olivia K 13              2) Martin, Samantha J 13          
     3) Flynn, Grace C 14               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13           
                  31.26   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:36.67 (31.12)   2:10.72 (1:05.17)
        2:42.85 (32.13)   3:18.73 (1:08.01)     3:49.36 (30.63)   4:22.81 (1:04.08)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:26.17    4:24.21         10  
     1) Lee, Emma P 14                  2) Taplitz, Audrey 13             
     3) Horn, Ursula 13                 4) Fong, Elise C 14               
                  30.40   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.34 (32.04)   2:11.47 (1:08.17)
        2:43.64 (32.17)   3:20.53 (1:09.06)     3:50.75 (30.22)   4:24.21 (1:03.68)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:30.99    4:25.58          8  
     1) Schwab, Carly A 14              2) Carousso, Melissa G 14         
     3) Gualtiere, Isabella K 13        4) Pence, Emily A 14              
                  29.59   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:33.57 (31.52)   2:08.65 (1:06.60)
        2:41.66 (33.01)   3:19.72 (1:11.07)     3:50.12 (30.40)   4:25.58 (1:05.86)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:29.43   x4:28.10        
     1) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14          2) Coloma, Victoria 14            
     3) Carroll, Victoria R 14          4) Hong, Katie 14                 
                  31.86   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:38.97 (32.74)   2:14.33 (1:08.10)
        2:46.78 (32.45)   3:22.60 (1:08.27)     3:53.06 (30.46)   4:28.10 (1:05.50)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  4:36.83    4:32.22          6  
     1) Carolan, Emma M 13              2) Wong, Erika D 13               
     3) Acheson, Riley M 13             4) Borowski, Hannah F 14          
                  31.08                             1:38.84 ( )         2:14.43 ( )
        2:47.11 (32.68)   3:24.58 (1:10.15)     3:55.81 (31.23)   4:32.22 (1:07.64)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:32.86    4:34.59          4  
     1) Conlan, Olivia 13               2) Montgomery, Bridget M 14       
     3) Zhu, Angela 13                  4) Yeh, Kiely M 13                
                  33.56   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:42.80 (31.45)   2:18.49 (1:07.14)
        2:52.84 (34.35)   3:30.39 (1:11.90)     4:00.97 (30.58)   4:34.59 (1:04.20)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:29.78    4:34.61          2  
     1) Prybylski, Anna 14              2) Dillon, Grace 13               
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14          4) Jocelyn, Laura 14              
                  32.65   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:42.71 (33.20)   2:19.49 (1:09.98)
        2:52.52 (33.03)   3:30.03 (1:10.54)     4:01.07 (31.04)   4:34.61 (1:04.58)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            4:34.48   x4:35.02        
     1) Piantanida, Carlotta 14         2) Kamor, Adriana T 13            
     3) Kern, Margo M 13                4) de Reyna, Jillian L 13         
                  33.54   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:42.46 (32.84)   2:18.44 (1:08.82)
        2:50.23 (31.79)   3:26.88 (1:08.44)     3:59.02 (32.14)   4:35.02 (1:08.14)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:27.99    4:39.00        
     1) Raboy, Ghelila 14               2) Feagin, Charlotte W 13         
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 13             4) Freedhand, Malia J 13          
                  32.89                             1:41.59 ( )         2:18.51 ( )
        2:52.56 (34.05)   3:29.89 (1:11.38)     4:02.73 (32.84)   4:39.00 (1:09.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:04.52   7/24/2015 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, M Mungroo, L Aylmer, I Arevalo          
Metro LC Rec: * 2:01.14   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley, C.Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:11.20    2:06.32         40  
     1) Lew, Katie G 13                 2) Wilkins, Hazel S 14            
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 14           
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)     1:38.50 (29.71)     2:06.32 (27.82)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:08.23    2:06.69         34  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Egan, Orla M 13                
                  32.11     1:09.04 (36.93)     1:37.76 (28.72)     2:06.69 (28.93)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:15.94    2:07.14         32  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 14               2) Borowski, Hannah F 14          
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 14             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  31.61     1:09.39 (37.78)     1:40.44 (31.05)     2:07.14 (26.70)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.73    2:07.33         30  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 14          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 14         
     3) Cash, Joanie 13                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  32.51     1:09.61 (37.10)     1:39.44 (29.83)     2:07.33 (27.89)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.70    2:09.93         28  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 13            2) Morisi, Kiani B 13             
     3) Ye, Camellia 14                 4) Kim, Olivia L 14               
                  33.55     1:09.99 (36.44)     1:40.87 (30.88)     2:09.93 (29.06)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.73    2:11.26         26  
     1) Gurden, Julia 13                2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13       4) Bischof, Lucy M 14             
                  35.55     1:10.64 (35.09)     1:42.73 (32.09)     2:11.26 (28.53)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:13.27    2:11.27         24  
     1) Rocco, Emily A 13               2) Franks, Ava L 14               
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 14              4) Posner, Kathryn G 13           
                  33.43     1:10.28 (36.85)     1:41.57 (31.29)     2:11.27 (29.70)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:04.52    2:12.16         22  
     1) McDonough, Madison R 14         2) Singh, Emma S 14               
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 13              4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13           
                  34.21     1:11.86 (37.65)     1:43.15 (31.29)     2:12.16 (29.01)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:14.00    2:13.09         18  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 14              4) Skarren, Kaley L 14            
                  33.89     1:11.54 (37.65)     1:43.34 (31.80)     2:13.09 (29.75)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:07.64    2:13.56         14  
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 13        2) Ng, Trystan S 13               
     3) Organista, Kristina B 13        4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  34.81     1:14.27 (39.46)     1:46.03 (31.76)     2:13.56 (27.53)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:12.78    2:13.61         12  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            2) Victory, Margaret M 14         
     3) Pabby, Anya 13                  4) Fominykh, Alisa C 14           
                                1:13.87 ( )     2:13.61 (59.74)                    
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.70   x2:13.91        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14          2) Heppner, Kathryn C 13          
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 14           4) Competello, Madeline G 14      
                  35.07     1:13.54 (38.47)     1:44.67 (31.13)     2:13.91 (29.24)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.85    2:13.95         10  
     1) Tan, Samantha N 13              2) Kujawski, Grace E 14           
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 13          4) Neuman, Samantha E 14          
                  33.62     1:12.00 (38.38)     1:44.86 (32.86)     2:13.95 (29.09)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:21.35    2:14.45          8  
     1) Fong, Elise C 14                2) Taplitz, Audrey 13             
     3) Lee, Emma P 14                  4) Horn, Ursula 13                
                  32.80     1:12.35 (39.55)     1:44.05 (31.70)     2:14.45 (30.40)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.14    2:14.75          6  
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 14           2) Freedhand, Malia J 13          
     3) Milrod, Maya L 14               4) Dimarco, Tyler M 13            
                  35.36     1:13.76 (38.40)     1:44.94 (31.18)     2:14.75 (29.81)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:25.00   x2:17.69        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 14          2) Shatz, Lindsay J 13            
     3) Kern, Margo M 13                4) Brown, Alana E 13              
                                1:15.34 ( )   2:17.69 (1:02.35)                    
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:22.49    2:18.46          4  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 14               2) Dillon, Grace 13               
     3) Prybylski, Anna 14              4) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14         
                  33.35     1:14.46 (41.11)     1:47.04 (32.58)     2:18.46 (31.42)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:12.06    2:18.72          2  
     1) Simmons, Lauren A 14            2) Fertig, Alexandra R 14         
     3) Feagin, Charlotte W 13          4) Norton, Electa 14              
                  37.93     1:16.97 (39.04)     1:49.40 (32.43)     2:18.72 (29.32)
 19 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.33    2:20.79        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget M 14        2) Zhu, Angela 13                 
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 14           4) Yeh, Kiely M 13                
                  37.10     1:18.06 (40.96)     1:51.26 (33.20)     2:20.79 (29.53)
 20 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:51.04    2:40.28        
     1) Lu, Erxi 14                     2) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 13      
     3) Javier, Chrisabella K 13        4) Palma, Jadalynn J 13           
                  42.56     1:24.31 (41.75)     2:02.90 (38.59)     2:40.28 (37.38)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:35.36   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         K Douglass, T Milio, S Vumbacco, S Neuman         
Metro LC Rec: * 4:24.40   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley, C.Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:33.71    4:33.64         40  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 14          2) Morisi, Kiani B 13             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 14          4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  33.22   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:45.54 (37.16)   2:27.61 (1:19.23)
        2:58.26 (30.65)   3:33.70 (1:06.09)     4:02.20 (28.50)     4:33.64 (59.94)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:36.27    4:36.02         34  
     1) Lew, Katie G 13                 2) Wilkins, Hazel S 14            
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Walsh, Fiona M 14              
                  33.95   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:47.01 (37.61)   2:29.60 (1:20.20)
        2:59.65 (30.05)   3:33.77 (1:04.17)     4:02.78 (29.01)   4:36.02 (1:02.25)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:43.63    4:38.58         32  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Fan, Catherine 14              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Egan, Orla M 13                
                  33.88   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:47.42 (37.83)   2:29.47 (1:19.88)
        2:59.94 (30.47)   3:35.68 (1:06.21)     4:05.59 (29.91)   4:38.58 (1:02.90)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:44.35    4:43.03         30  
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 14           2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14         
     3) Ye, Camellia 14                 4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
                  35.26   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:50.85 (38.92)   2:34.71 (1:22.78)
        3:05.62 (30.91)   3:41.77 (1:07.06)     4:11.36 (29.59)   4:43.03 (1:01.26)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:41.84    4:44.36         28  
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 14           2) Bates, Diana N 14              
     3) Milrod, Maya L 14               4) Norton, Electa 14              
                  36.83   1:15.08 (1:15.08)     1:51.82 (36.74)   2:32.76 (1:17.68)
        3:04.36 (31.60)   3:41.34 (1:08.58)     4:11.49 (30.15)   4:44.36 (1:03.02)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:36.23    4:45.63         26  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 14              2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 14           
                  35.17   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:49.18 (36.40)   2:30.30 (1:17.52)
        3:03.37 (33.07)   3:42.59 (1:12.29)     4:13.20 (30.61)   4:45.63 (1:03.04)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:45.80    4:47.07         24  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 14              4) Skarren, Kaley L 14            
                  34.78   1:12.18 (1:12.18)     1:50.52 (38.34)   2:34.19 (1:22.01)
        3:05.32 (31.13)   3:43.11 (1:08.92)     4:13.74 (30.63)   4:47.07 (1:03.96)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:57.88    4:47.29         22  
     1) Dalton, Ciara I 14              2) Franks, Ava L 14               
     3) Rocco, Emily A 13               4) Ketron, Anna E 14              
                  35.35   1:11.91 (1:11.91)     1:49.59 (37.68)   2:31.58 (1:19.67)
        3:04.86 (33.28)   3:44.72 (1:13.14)     4:14.15 (29.43)   4:47.29 (1:02.57)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:51.45   x4:50.32        
     1) Brown, Alana E 13               2) Heppner, Kathryn C 13          
     3) Kim, Olivia L 14                4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  37.27   1:15.33 (1:15.33)     1:55.34 (40.01)   2:40.15 (1:24.82)
        3:12.12 (31.97)   3:47.90 (1:07.75)     4:17.53 (29.63)   4:50.32 (1:02.42)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:40.07    4:52.47         18  
     1) Whang, Taylor K 13              2) Pryne, Jessica L 14            
     3) Borowski, Hannah F 14           4) Wong, Erika D 13               
                  35.21   1:13.03 (1:13.03)     1:52.36 (39.33)   2:37.42 (1:24.39)
        3:09.00 (31.58)   3:45.52 (1:08.10)     4:16.64 (31.12)   4:52.47 (1:06.95)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:58.46    4:54.43         14  
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 13        2) Ng, Trystan S 13               
     3) Organista, Kristina B 13        4) Fountain, Isabella I 14        
                  35.47   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:53.45 (40.84)   2:41.22 (1:28.61)
        3:14.94 (33.72)   3:53.21 (1:11.99)     4:21.47 (28.26)   4:54.43 (1:01.22)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            5:05.38   x4:56.64        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 13                2) Chu, Sophia W 14               
     3) Carroll, Victoria R 14          4) Knight, Caitlin C 13           
                  36.80   1:15.63 (1:15.63)     1:54.42 (38.79)   2:39.06 (1:23.43)
        3:14.08 (35.02)   3:52.89 (1:13.83)     4:23.33 (30.44)   4:56.64 (1:03.75)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:51.45    4:56.70         12  
     1) McDonough, Madison R 14         2) Singh, Emma S 14               
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 13              4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 13           
                  35.48   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:53.76 (39.92)   2:40.24 (1:26.40)
        3:13.02 (32.78)   3:53.34 (1:13.10)     4:23.24 (29.90)   4:56.70 (1:03.36)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:56.92    4:59.17         10  
     1) Pence, Emily A 14               2) Schwab, Carly A 14             
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 14          4) Ramirez, Nicole 13             
                  35.30   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:50.82 (37.61)   2:34.90 (1:21.69)
        3:09.52 (34.62)   3:50.79 (1:15.89)     4:23.16 (32.37)   4:59.17 (1:08.38)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:56.94   x5:00.90        
     1) Hong, Katie 14                  2) Shatz, Lindsay J 13            
     3) Kern, Margo M 13                4) Competello, Madeline G 14      
                  35.69   1:15.28 (1:15.28)     1:55.79 (40.51)   2:42.22 (1:26.94)
        3:15.42 (33.20)   3:55.86 (1:13.64)     4:26.56 (30.70)   5:00.90 (1:05.04)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:57.55    5:01.62          8  
     1) Fong, Elise C 14                2) Taplitz, Audrey 13             
     3) Lee, Emma P 14                  4) Horn, Ursula 13                
                  34.32   1:11.18 (1:11.18)     1:52.76 (41.58)   2:39.08 (1:27.90)
        3:11.93 (32.85)   3:51.31 (1:12.23)     4:23.57 (32.26)   5:01.62 (1:10.31)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:56.77    5:02.02          6  
     1) Raboy, Ghelila 14               2) Simmons, Lauren A 14           
     3) Freedhand, Malia J 13           4) Bennett, Betsey I 14           
                  36.57                             1:54.74 ( )         2:39.10 ( )
        3:14.16 (35.06)   3:56.09 (1:16.99)     4:26.90 (30.81)   5:02.02 (1:05.93)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:20.20    5:22.15          4  
     1) Prybylski, Anna 14              2) Dillon, Grace 13               
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 14          4) Jocelyn, Laura 14              
                  36.55   1:17.05 (1:17.05)     2:00.49 (43.44)   2:51.13 (1:34.08)
        3:28.44 (37.31)   4:17.18 (1:26.05)     4:47.89 (30.71)   5:22.15 (1:04.97)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  5:07.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               5:11.34         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   27.70   7/26/2015 Vanessa J Ruiz, Badger                       
Metro LC Rec: * 25.30   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
                28.89  ZONE
                30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.45 ZONE    18.5
  1 Spencer, Hannah     15 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.14      28.45 ZONE    18.5
  3 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.67      28.53 ZONE    16  
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.99      28.54 ZONE    15  
  5 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR    28.82      28.63 ZONE    14  
  6 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.32      28.64 ZONE    13  
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.99      28.88 ZONE    12  
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.10      28.95 JO      11  
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Team Suffolk-MR        29.46      28.96 JO       9  
 10 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.64      29.18 JO       7  
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.27      29.19 JO       6  
 12 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.76      29.22 JO       5  
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.25 JO       4  
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.30 JO       2.5
 14 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99      29.30 JO       2.5
 16 Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.51      29.33 JO       1  
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.93      29.41 JO     
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.94      29.48 JO     
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.72      29.49 JO     
 20 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-QN-MR               29.44      29.60 JO     
 21 Li, Sandra          16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.56      29.69 JO     
 22 Lee, Katherine A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.43Y     29.70 JO     
 23 Du, Maritha L       16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.28      29.75 JO     
 24 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.61      29.76 JO     
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR    29.17      29.81 JO     
 26 Rice, Natasha L     17 Connetquot Swim-MR     29.20      29.82 JO     
 27 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.99      29.89 JO     
 28 Huang, Amanda       15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.59      29.90 JO     
 29 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    30.15      29.98 JO     
 29 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.61      29.98 JO     
 31 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.71      30.01 JO     
 32 Daniels, Jacyn      15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.68      30.07 JO     
 33 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.14      30.08 JO     
 34 Twiss, Megan B      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.26Y     30.10 JO     
 35 Tague, Grace E      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.01      30.14 JO     
 36 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.92      30.17 JO     
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR                29.89      30.23 JO     
 38 Mattei, Monica A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    30.42      30.28 JO     
 39 Lai, Stephanie R    16 New York City Aq-MR    26.19Y     30.29 JO     
 40 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.23      30.32 JO     
 41 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.93      30.42 JO     
 42 Boes, Brooke J      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.96      30.43 JO     
 43 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.52Y     30.50        
 44 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR    30.15      30.51        
 45 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.94      30.52        
 46 Cano, Andrea        15 Connetquot Swim-MR     30.45      30.57        
 47 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.31      30.60        
 47 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.60        
 49 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.44      30.62        
 50 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR                29.98      30.65        
 51 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.17      30.66        
 52 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.24      30.73        
 53 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.55      30.80        
 53 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    25.65Y     30.80        
 55 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.47      30.83        
 56 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.47      30.95        
 57 Hall, Katelyn M     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.98      31.02        
 58 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR    30.38      31.20        
 59 March, Victoria A   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.37      31.22        
 60 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR                30.42      31.24        
 61 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR                30.45      31.29        
 62 Anderson, Kate M    15 Long Island Expr-MR    30.27      31.36        
 63 Gilio, Devin M      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.47      31.46        
 64 Gabinoff, Katherin  17 Team Suffolk-MR        30.35      31.51        
 65 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR                29.98      32.12        
 -- McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.91         NS        
 -- Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
Metro LC Rec: * 54.15   7/28/2012 Lia M. Neal at 2012 Olympic Ga, AGUA-MR      
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.38      59.54 ZONE    20  
                  29.04       59.54 (30.50)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.11      59.93 ZONE    17  
                  29.31       59.93 (30.62)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.13    1:01.41 ZONE    16  
                  29.69     1:01.41 (31.72)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:01.77 ZONE    15  
                  29.94     1:01.77 (31.83)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.09 ZONE    14  
  6 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.90    1:02.24 ZONE    13  
                  30.27     1:02.24 (31.97)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.78    1:02.46 ZONE    12  
                  30.33     1:02.46 (32.13)                                        
  8 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.09    1:02.49 ZONE    11  
                  29.75     1:02.49 (32.74)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:02.55 ZONE     9  
                  30.14     1:02.55 (32.41)                                        
 10 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.35    1:02.72 ZONE     7  
                  30.33     1:02.72 (32.39)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.97    1:02.78 ZONE     6  
                  30.43     1:02.78 (32.35)                                        
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.62    1:02.85 ZONE     5  
                  30.21     1:02.85 (32.64)                                        
 13 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.03    1:02.93 ZONE     4  
                  30.12     1:02.93 (32.81)                                        
 14 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.82    1:03.35 ZONE     3  
                  30.87     1:03.35 (32.48)                                        
 15 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.41    1:03.47 ZONE     2  
 16 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.23    1:03.48 ZONE     1  
                  30.48     1:03.48 (33.00)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.03    1:03.51 ZONE   
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)                                        
 18 Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:04.72    1:03.53 ZONE   
                  30.51     1:03.53 (33.02)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.79    1:03.93 ZONE   
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)                                        
 20 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    55.57Y   1:04.02 ZONE   
                  31.21     1:04.02 (32.81)                                        
 21 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.73    1:04.09 ZONE   
                  30.26     1:04.09 (33.83)                                        
 22 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.98    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.14 (32.96)                                        
 23 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.64    1:04.15 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.15 (33.22)                                        
 24 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.43    1:04.23 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.23 (33.49)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.22    1:04.25 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.25 (33.57)                                        
 26 Mungroo, Melissa R  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.81    1:04.37 JO     
 27 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.32    1:04.51 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.51 (33.27)                                        
 28 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.82    1:04.61 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)                                        
 29 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.83    1:04.62 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.62 (33.92)                                        
 30 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.70    1:04.65 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.65 (33.59)                                        
 31 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.05    1:04.77 JO     
                  31.54     1:04.77 (33.23)                                        
 32 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.52    1:04.82 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.82 (33.52)                                        
 33 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.33    1:04.99 JO     
 34 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.95    1:05.02 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.02 (34.20)                                        
 35 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.68Y   1:05.05 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)                                        
 36 Martin, Alyssa D    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.35Y   1:05.07 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.07 (33.80)                                        
 37 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.59Y   1:05.08 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.08 (33.71)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.19    1:05.10 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.10 (34.27)                                        
 38 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.42    1:05.10 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.10 (33.84)                                        
 38 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-QN-MR             1:04.79    1:05.10 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)                                        
 41 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.82    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.13 (33.89)                                        
 42 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.38Y   1:05.16 JO     
                  31.76     1:05.16 (33.40)                                        
 43 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.16    1:05.33 JO     
 44 Daniels, Jacyn      15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    57.79Y   1:05.40 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.40 (33.78)                                        
 45 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.92    1:05.45 JO     
 46 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.42    1:05.46 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.46 (34.02)                                        
 47 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.72Y   1:05.53 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)                                        
 48 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.42    1:05.72 JO     
                  31.68     1:05.72 (34.04)                                        
 49 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.78    1:05.75 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)                                        
 50 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.76 (34.25)                                        
 51 Kopp, Emma J        16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.83Y   1:05.87 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)                                        
 52 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.63Y   1:05.94 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)                                        
 53 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.74    1:06.19        
                  31.74     1:06.19 (34.45)                                        
 54 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.50    1:06.22        
                  31.97     1:06.22 (34.25)                                        
 55 Du, Maritha L       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.31    1:06.47        
                  30.76     1:06.47 (35.71)                                        
 56 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.75    1:06.48        
                  30.51     1:06.48 (35.97)                                        
 57 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.48Y   1:06.56        
                  31.56     1:06.56 (35.00)                                        
 58 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.67Y   1:06.73        
 59 Rice, Natasha L     17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.57    1:06.93        
 60 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.58Y   1:07.02        
                  32.21     1:07.02 (34.81)                                        
 61 Dancygier, Emily H  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.49Y   1:07.05        
                  31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)                                        
 62 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.83Y   1:07.07        
                  31.82     1:07.07 (35.25)                                        
 63 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.62Y   1:07.30        
                  32.22     1:07.30 (35.08)                                        
 64 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:07.89        
                  32.47     1:07.89 (35.42)                                        
 65 Gabinoff, Katherin  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.97    1:08.08        
                  32.15     1:08.08 (35.93)                                        
 66 Jerolimov, Leanna   17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.12Y   1:08.75        
                  30.50     1:08.75 (38.25)                                        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli, TS                       
Metro LC Rec: * 1:58.26    8/8/2011 Lia M. Neal at US - Speedo JR, AGUA-MR     
                2:16.99  ZONE
                2:23.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.95    2:09.72 ZONE    20  
                  30.59     1:03.64 (33.05)     1:37.15 (33.51)     2:09.72 (32.57)
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:11.32 ZONE    17  
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)     1:37.94 (34.04)     2:11.32 (33.38)
  3 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.78    2:11.34 ZONE    16  
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)     1:37.39 (34.51)     2:11.34 (33.95)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.38    2:13.05 ZONE    15  
                  31.36     1:04.53 (33.17)     1:38.89 (34.36)     2:13.05 (34.16)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.73    2:13.07 ZONE    14  
                  30.30     1:03.71 (33.41)     1:38.30 (34.59)     2:13.07 (34.77)
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.89    2:13.18 ZONE    13  
                  30.58     1:04.55 (33.97)     1:39.56 (35.01)     2:13.18 (33.62)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.30    2:13.80 ZONE    12  
                  31.35     1:05.13 (33.78)     1:39.35 (34.22)     2:13.80 (34.45)
  8 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.07    2:16.10 ZONE    11  
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)     1:41.82 (35.22)     2:16.10 (34.28)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.49    2:16.24 ZONE     9  
                  31.02     1:04.84 (33.82)     1:40.03 (35.19)     2:16.24 (36.21)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.65    2:16.82 ZONE     7  
                  31.58     1:06.77 (35.19)     1:42.11 (35.34)     2:16.82 (34.71)
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.37    2:17.94 JO       6  
                  31.34     1:06.22 (34.88)     1:42.68 (36.46)     2:17.94 (35.26)
 12 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.62    2:17.98 JO       5  
                  31.19     1:05.98 (34.79)     1:42.49 (36.51)     2:17.98 (35.49)
 13 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:18.07 JO       4  
                  32.31     1:07.38 (35.07)     1:42.95 (35.57)     2:18.07 (35.12)
 14 Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:17.76    2:18.17 JO       3  
                  32.09     1:07.19 (35.10)     1:42.76 (35.57)     2:18.17 (35.41)
 15 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.96    2:18.23 JO       2  
                  31.58     1:06.96 (35.38)     1:42.46 (35.50)     2:18.23 (35.77)
 16 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.83    2:18.39 JO       1  
                  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)     1:42.65 (35.93)     2:18.39 (35.74)
 17 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:22.82    2:18.56 JO     
                  31.77     1:07.03 (35.26)     1:43.23 (36.20)     2:18.56 (35.33)
 18 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.26    2:18.59 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.40 (34.77)     1:42.58 (36.18)     2:18.59 (36.01)
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.84    2:18.87 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.64 (34.75)     1:43.21 (36.57)     2:18.87 (35.66)
 20 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.45Y   2:19.15 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.97 (35.61)     1:44.01 (36.04)     2:19.15 (35.14)
 21 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.02    2:19.19 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.57 (35.15)     1:44.08 (36.51)     2:19.19 (35.11)
 22 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98    2:19.42 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)     1:42.29 (35.89)     2:19.42 (37.13)
 23 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:20.03    2:19.54 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)     1:43.70 (36.66)     2:19.54 (35.84)
 24 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.58    2:19.74 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.94 (35.31)     1:44.14 (36.20)     2:19.74 (35.60)
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.18    2:19.77 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.34 (34.94)     1:43.55 (36.21)     2:19.77 (36.22)
 26 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.24Y   2:19.96 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:43.86 (36.25)     2:19.96 (36.10)
 27 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.03    2:20.55 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.20 (34.16)     1:42.02 (36.82)     2:20.55 (38.53)
 28 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.55    2:20.81 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.44 (35.57)     1:44.79 (36.35)     2:20.81 (36.02)
 29 Li, Sandra          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.56    2:21.19 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)     1:44.59 (36.65)     2:21.19 (36.60)
 30 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.31    2:21.44 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.73 (36.17)     1:45.02 (36.29)     2:21.44 (36.42)
 31 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.73    2:21.50 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.51 (35.45)     1:44.81 (37.30)     2:21.50 (36.69)
 32 Martin, Alyssa D    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.63Y   2:22.35 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.68 (35.95)     1:45.87 (37.19)     2:22.35 (36.48)
 33 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.42    2:22.91 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.09 (35.82)     1:45.21 (37.12)     2:22.91 (37.70)
 34 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.71    2:23.37        
                  32.32     1:08.45 (36.13)     1:45.96 (37.51)     2:23.37 (37.41)
 35 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.18    2:23.66        
                  32.84     1:09.26 (36.42)     1:46.99 (37.73)     2:23.66 (36.67)
 36 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.95    2:24.14        
                  33.50     1:10.24 (36.74)     1:48.08 (37.84)     2:24.14 (36.06)
 37 Dancygier, Emily H  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.05Y   2:24.16        
                  33.53     1:10.23 (36.70)     1:47.62 (37.39)     2:24.16 (36.54)
 38 Jerolimov, Leanna   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.99Y   2:24.61        
                  32.77     1:09.10 (36.33)     1:47.13 (38.03)     2:24.61 (37.48)
 39 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.01Y   2:24.83        
                  32.41     1:08.71 (36.30)     1:46.33 (37.62)     2:24.83 (38.50)
 40 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.59    2:26.25        
                  32.96     1:09.71 (36.75)     1:47.68 (37.97)     2:26.25 (38.57)
 41 Rice, Natasha L     17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:01.19Y   2:26.28        
                  32.21     1:09.13 (36.92)     1:48.22 (39.09)     2:26.28 (38.06)
 42 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  2:23.29    2:26.74        
                  33.12     1:10.32 (37.20)     1:48.82 (38.50)     2:26.74 (37.92)
 43 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.49    2:28.39        
                  32.61     1:09.43 (36.82)     1:48.96 (39.53)     2:28.39 (39.43)
 44 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.64Y   2:29.56        
                  32.74     1:09.99 (37.25)     1:49.66 (39.67)     2:29.56 (39.90)
 45 Compton, Julie A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.64    2:36.27        
                  35.36     1:15.38 (40.02)     1:56.35 (40.97)     2:36.27 (39.92)
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tucker, Alina S     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
Metro LC Rec: * 4:10.21   7/15/1994 Cristina Teuscher, BSC-MR                  
                4:46.99  ZONE
                5:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.46    4:34.62 ZONE    20  
                  30.84     1:04.96 (34.12)     1:39.48 (34.52)     2:14.44 (34.96)
        2:49.57 (35.13)     3:24.77 (35.20)     4:00.03 (35.26)     4:34.62 (34.59)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.24    4:37.13 ZONE    17  
                  30.97     1:05.21 (34.24)     1:40.42 (35.21)     2:15.41 (34.99)
        2:50.98 (35.57)     3:26.37 (35.39)     4:02.12 (35.75)     4:37.13 (35.01)
  3 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              4:39.79    4:39.10 ZONE    16  
                  31.93     1:06.30 (34.37)     1:41.23 (34.93)     2:16.57 (35.34)
        2:52.08 (35.51)     3:28.12 (36.04)     4:04.03 (35.91)     4:39.10 (35.07)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.03    4:43.67 ZONE    15  
                  33.08     1:08.09 (35.01)     1:43.66 (35.57)     2:19.59 (35.93)
        2:56.10 (36.51)     3:32.55 (36.45)     4:08.85 (36.30)     4:43.67 (34.82)
  5 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              4:44.98    4:44.64 ZONE    14  
                  32.77     1:08.40 (35.63)     1:44.50 (36.10)     2:20.83 (36.33)
        2:56.90 (36.07)     3:33.50 (36.60)     4:09.82 (36.32)     4:44.64 (34.82)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.35    4:44.80 ZONE    13  
                  32.87     1:08.03 (35.16)     1:43.89 (35.86)     2:20.24 (36.35)
        2:56.51 (36.27)     3:33.05 (36.54)     4:09.27 (36.22)     4:44.80 (35.53)
  7 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              4:42.73    4:45.03 ZONE    12  
                  32.43     1:08.49 (36.06)     1:44.48 (35.99)     2:21.12 (36.64)
        2:56.91 (35.79)     3:33.56 (36.65)     4:09.71 (36.15)     4:45.03 (35.32)
  8 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.67    4:45.47 ZONE    11  
                  32.62     1:08.14 (35.52)     1:44.25 (36.11)     2:20.53 (36.28)
        2:57.11 (36.58)     3:33.67 (36.56)     4:10.49 (36.82)     4:45.47 (34.98)
  9 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.72    4:48.82 JO       9  
                  33.45     1:09.78 (36.33)     1:46.62 (36.84)     2:23.49 (36.87)
        2:59.39 (35.90)     3:35.85 (36.46)     4:13.02 (37.17)     4:48.82 (35.80)
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.05    4:49.18 JO       7  
                  33.17     1:09.54 (36.37)     1:46.74 (37.20)     2:24.18 (37.44)
        3:00.12 (35.94)     3:36.76 (36.64)     4:13.84 (37.08)     4:49.18 (35.34)
 11 Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:45.34    4:49.48 JO       6  
                                1:08.42 ( )                             2:21.00 ( )
                                3:35.27 ( )   4:49.48 (1:14.21)                    
 12 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.19    4:50.51 JO       5  
                  33.39     1:09.69 (36.30)     1:47.17 (37.48)     2:24.23 (37.06)
        3:01.47 (37.24)     3:38.38 (36.91)     4:15.03 (36.65)     4:50.51 (35.48)
 13 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:48.67    4:51.17 JO       4  
                  33.35     1:09.63 (36.28)     1:46.66 (37.03)     2:23.98 (37.32)
        3:01.00 (37.02)     3:38.33 (37.33)     4:15.31 (36.98)     4:51.17 (35.86)
 14 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.68    4:51.93 JO       3  
                  33.24     1:09.43 (36.19)     1:46.34 (36.91)     2:23.38 (37.04)
        3:00.43 (37.05)     3:38.48 (38.05)     4:16.07 (37.59)     4:51.93 (35.86)
 15 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:48.69    4:52.13 JO       2  
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)     1:46.93 (36.84)     2:24.32 (37.39)
        3:01.45 (37.13)     3:38.73 (37.28)     4:16.04 (37.31)     4:52.13 (36.09)
 16 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:03.72    4:52.17 JO       1  
                  33.96     1:11.72 (37.76)     1:49.17 (37.45)     2:26.90 (37.73)
        3:03.47 (36.57)     3:40.34 (36.87)     4:17.30 (36.96)     4:52.17 (34.87)
 17 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.68    4:52.45 JO     
                  32.82     1:08.91 (36.09)     1:45.87 (36.96)     2:23.03 (37.16)
        3:00.15 (37.12)     3:38.06 (37.91)     4:15.58 (37.52)     4:52.45 (36.87)
 18 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.20    4:52.68 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.21 (36.78)     1:47.67 (37.46)     2:24.73 (37.06)
        3:01.70 (36.97)     3:39.14 (37.44)     4:16.65 (37.51)     4:52.68 (36.03)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:58.40    4:53.22 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.76 (35.46)     1:44.75 (36.99)     2:22.71 (37.96)
        3:00.60 (37.89)     3:38.83 (38.23)     4:16.71 (37.88)     4:53.22 (36.51)
 20 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.76    4:53.67 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.83 (36.50)     1:47.67 (37.84)     2:25.74 (38.07)
        3:03.45 (37.71)     3:41.14 (37.69)     4:18.67 (37.53)     4:53.67 (35.00)
 21 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:51.67    4:53.82 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)     1:48.10 (38.07)     2:26.00 (37.90)
        3:03.62 (37.62)     3:41.24 (37.62)     4:18.38 (37.14)     4:53.82 (35.44)
 22 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:00.49    4:54.12 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.40 (37.33)     1:49.15 (37.75)     2:26.98 (37.83)
        3:03.76 (36.78)     3:41.26 (37.50)     4:18.18 (36.92)     4:54.12 (35.94)
 23 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:52.03    4:57.90 JO     
                                1:08.24 ( )                             2:23.53 ( )
                                3:40.37 ( )   4:57.90 (1:17.53)                    
 24 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:00.19    4:58.20 JO     
                                1:12.06 ( )                             2:27.25 ( )
                                3:42.57 ( )   4:58.20 (1:15.63)                    
 25 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.06    4:58.43 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.23 (36.86)     1:47.40 (37.17)     2:25.24 (37.84)
        3:03.23 (37.99)     3:41.97 (38.74)     4:20.62 (38.65)     4:58.43 (37.81)
 26 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:24.46Y   4:58.93 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.90 (37.64)     1:50.18 (38.28)     2:28.55 (38.37)
        3:07.41 (38.86)     3:45.68 (38.27)     4:23.23 (37.55)     4:58.93 (35.70)
 27 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:28.48Y   5:00.52 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)     1:49.07 (38.99)     2:26.91 (37.84)
        3:06.63 (39.72)     3:43.68 (37.05)     4:22.07 (38.39)     5:00.52 (38.45)
 28 Liddy, Samantha H   16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:27.18Y   5:01.25 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.23 (36.64)     1:47.22 (36.99)     2:25.38 (38.16)
        3:04.16 (38.78)     3:43.44 (39.28)     4:23.00 (39.56)     5:01.25 (38.25)
 29 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.15    5:01.51 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.94 (35.93)     1:45.17 (37.23)     2:22.96 (37.79)
        3:01.70 (38.74)     3:41.90 (40.20)     4:21.78 (39.88)     5:01.51 (39.73)
 30 Ashikari, Emily     15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:01.85    5:02.13 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.06 (37.71)     1:50.40 (38.34)     2:28.76 (38.36)
        3:07.70 (38.94)     3:46.04 (38.34)     4:24.63 (38.59)     5:02.13 (37.50)
 31 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.96    5:02.20 JO     
                  34.19     1:11.90 (37.71)     1:50.42 (38.52)     2:28.99 (38.57)
        3:06.21 (37.22)     3:45.31 (39.10)     4:23.28 (37.97)     5:02.20 (38.92)
 32 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.32    5:03.55 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)     1:51.69 (39.82)     2:30.51 (38.82)
        3:09.11 (38.60)     3:48.43 (39.32)     4:26.71 (38.28)     5:03.55 (36.84)
 33 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              5:01.89    5:03.70 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.68 (38.07)     1:51.18 (38.50)     2:30.07 (38.89)
        3:08.81 (38.74)     3:47.64 (38.83)     4:25.97 (38.33)     5:03.70 (37.73)
 34 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:58.55    5:04.52        
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)     1:52.27 (39.28)     2:31.86 (39.59)
        3:11.34 (39.48)     3:49.77 (38.43)     4:27.87 (38.10)     5:04.52 (36.65)
 35 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies Swimming-MR  5:01.37    5:06.90        
                  34.52     1:13.41 (38.89)     1:52.74 (39.33)     2:31.67 (38.93)
        3:10.83 (39.16)     3:50.52 (39.69)     4:29.55 (39.03)     5:06.90 (37.35)
 36 Orski, Emily M      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:02.53    5:07.22        
                  34.39     1:11.52 (37.13)     1:49.94 (38.42)     2:28.85 (38.91)
        3:08.43 (39.58)     3:48.31 (39.88)     4:28.59 (40.28)     5:07.22 (38.63)
 37 Dancygier, Emily H  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:27.51Y   5:07.28        
                                1:13.32 ( )                             2:32.12 ( )
                                3:50.68 ( )   5:07.28 (1:16.60)                    
 38 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.34    5:08.48        
                  35.99     1:15.01 (39.02)     1:54.22 (39.21)     2:33.29 (39.07)
        3:12.00 (38.71)     3:51.25 (39.25)     4:30.38 (39.13)     5:08.48 (38.10)
 39 Compton, Julie A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.69    5:14.67        
                  34.66     1:13.35 (38.69)     1:53.55 (40.20)     2:33.65 (40.10)
        3:14.15 (40.50)     3:54.92 (40.77)     4:35.23 (40.31)     5:14.67 (39.44)
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:00.96         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
Metro LC Rec: * 1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
                1:12.69  ZONE
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.29    1:10.61 ZONE    20  
                  33.93     1:10.61 (36.68)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.45    1:10.86 ZONE    17  
                  34.79     1:10.86 (36.07)                                        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:12.72    1:11.15 ZONE    16  
                  34.52     1:11.15 (36.63)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.93    1:11.34 ZONE    15  
                  35.13     1:11.34 (36.21)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:11.43 ZONE    14  
                  34.69     1:11.43 (36.74)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L     17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:11.25    1:12.12 ZONE    13  
                  34.52     1:12.12 (37.60)                                        
  7 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:12.15 ZONE    12  
                  34.84     1:12.15 (37.31)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.99    1:12.74 JO      11  
                  35.10     1:12.74 (37.64)                                        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.28    1:12.85 JO       9  
                  35.56     1:12.85 (37.29)                                        
 10 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.57    1:12.89 JO       7  
                  35.46     1:12.89 (37.43)                                        
 11 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.70    1:13.32 JO       6  
                  35.37     1:13.32 (37.95)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.40    1:13.35 JO       5  
                  35.07     1:13.35 (38.28)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.69    1:13.42 JO       4  
                  36.28     1:13.42 (37.14)                                        
 14 Li, Sandra          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.71    1:13.49 JO       3  
                  36.05     1:13.49 (37.44)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.57 JO       2  
                  35.67     1:13.57 (37.90)                                        
 16 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.10    1:13.59 JO       1  
                  36.01     1:13.59 (37.58)                                        
 17 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.51    1:13.81 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.81 (38.30)                                        
 18 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.16    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.87 (38.54)                                        
 19 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.71Y   1:14.00 JO     
                  36.08     1:14.00 (37.92)                                        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.77    1:14.07 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.07 (37.93)                                        
 21 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.98    1:14.13 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.13 (38.19)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.30    1:14.19 JO     
                  37.08     1:14.19 (37.11)                                        
 23 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.02    1:14.22 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.22 (38.82)                                        
 24 Cheng, Britney      16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:15.26    1:14.39 JO     
                  36.52     1:14.39 (37.87)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.62 JO     
                  36.78     1:14.62 (37.84)                                        
 26 Shields, Carter I   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.26    1:14.75 JO     
                  36.54     1:14.75 (38.21)                                        
 27 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:16.35    1:14.92 JO     
                  36.67     1:14.92 (38.25)                                        
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.82    1:14.95 JO     
                  36.38     1:14.95 (38.57)                                        
 29 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.48    1:15.07 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.07 (38.77)                                        
 30 Boes, Brooke J      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.49    1:15.09 JO     
                  37.07     1:15.09 (38.02)                                        
 31 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.65    1:15.13 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.13 (38.60)                                        
 32 Romano, Margaret R  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.80    1:15.53 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.53 (38.97)                                        
 33 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:14.90    1:15.63 JO     
                  37.23     1:15.63 (38.40)                                        
 34 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.18    1:15.66 JO     
                  37.23     1:15.66 (38.43)                                        
 35 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.70    1:15.72 JO     
                  37.03     1:15.72 (38.69)                                        
 36 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:16.09    1:15.80 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.80 (39.14)                                        
 37 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.15    1:15.86 JO     
                  37.47     1:15.86 (38.39)                                        
 38 Lai, Stephanie R    16 New York City Aq-MR  1:14.65    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.98 (39.79)                                        
 39 O'Meara, Lauren E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.53Y   1:16.01 JO     
                  36.75     1:16.01 (39.26)                                        
 40 Mungroo, Melissa R  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.42Y   1:16.18 JO     
                  36.60     1:16.18 (39.58)                                        
 41 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.43Y   1:16.50        
                  36.85     1:16.50 (39.65)                                        
 42 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.98    1:17.06        
                  36.37     1:17.06 (40.69)                                        
 43 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.44    1:17.21        
                  38.24     1:17.21 (38.97)                                        
 44 Jerolimov, Leanna   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.93Y   1:17.38        
                  37.40     1:17.38 (39.98)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.26Y   1:18.21        
                  38.15     1:18.21 (40.06)                                        
 46 Gabinoff, Katherin  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.29    1:19.41        
                  38.55     1:19.41 (40.86)                                        
 47 Lavery, Maeve E     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.13Y   1:20.27        
                  38.86     1:20.27 (41.41)                                        
 48 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.30Y   1:20.52        
                  38.78     1:20.52 (41.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez, HYDRO                    
Metro LC Rec: * 2:12.68   3/28/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 Nat, TVSC-MR         
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.67    2:29.59 ZONE    20  
                  35.83     1:13.39 (37.56)     1:51.66 (38.27)     2:29.59 (37.93)
  2 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:30.48 ZONE    17  
                  35.46     1:13.36 (37.90)     1:51.89 (38.53)     2:30.48 (38.59)
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:37.27    2:31.82 ZONE    16  
                  35.79     1:14.20 (38.41)     1:53.79 (39.59)     2:31.82 (38.03)
  4 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:33.48    2:32.05 ZONE    15  
                  35.09     1:13.40 (38.31)     1:52.92 (39.52)     2:32.05 (39.13)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:32.10 ZONE    14  
                  35.78     1:14.05 (38.27)     1:52.80 (38.75)     2:32.10 (39.30)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.28    2:32.70 ZONE    13  
                  35.06     1:13.17 (38.11)     1:53.20 (40.03)     2:32.70 (39.50)
  7 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.13    2:33.22 ZONE    12  
                  36.17     1:14.51 (38.34)     1:54.13 (39.62)     2:33.22 (39.09)
  8 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.43    2:35.48 ZONE    11  
                  36.21     1:15.69 (39.48)     1:55.98 (40.29)     2:35.48 (39.50)
  9 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.83    2:35.99 JO       9  
                  35.30     1:15.01 (39.71)     1:55.78 (40.77)     2:35.99 (40.21)
 10 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.92    2:36.16 JO       7  
                  36.71     1:16.30 (39.59)     1:56.95 (40.65)     2:36.16 (39.21)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.35    2:36.33 JO       6  
                  36.02     1:15.21 (39.19)     1:55.64 (40.43)     2:36.33 (40.69)
 12 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.11    2:36.83 JO       5  
                  35.58     1:14.31 (38.73)     1:55.74 (41.43)     2:36.83 (41.09)
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.73    2:36.99 JO       4  
                  36.97     1:16.51 (39.54)     1:57.05 (40.54)     2:36.99 (39.94)
 14 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.28    2:37.01 JO       3  
                  37.65     1:17.39 (39.74)     1:58.12 (40.73)     2:37.01 (38.89)
 15 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.69    2:37.18 JO       2  
                  37.45     1:17.76 (40.31)     1:57.39 (39.63)     2:37.18 (39.79)
 16 Rice, Natasha L     17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:36.74    2:37.73 JO       1  
                  36.59     1:16.95 (40.36)     1:58.64 (41.69)     2:37.73 (39.09)
 17 Shields, Carter I   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.29    2:37.81 JO     
                  37.34     1:16.91 (39.57)     1:57.50 (40.59)     2:37.81 (40.31)
 18 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.13    2:38.10 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.07 (39.83)     1:57.86 (40.79)     2:38.10 (40.24)
 19 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:38.23    2:38.67 JO     
                  37.24     1:17.48 (40.24)     1:58.99 (41.51)     2:38.67 (39.68)
 20 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:44.20    2:38.87 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.35 (39.93)     1:58.20 (40.85)     2:38.87 (40.67)
 21 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.45Y   2:39.24 JO     
                  37.64     1:17.73 (40.09)     1:58.77 (41.04)     2:39.24 (40.47)
 22 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.59Y   2:39.79 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.24 (40.09)     1:58.60 (41.36)     2:39.79 (41.19)
 23 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.08    2:40.30 JO     
                  37.97     1:18.37 (40.40)     1:59.90 (41.53)     2:40.30 (40.40)
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.56    2:40.50 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.53 (40.91)     1:59.52 (40.99)     2:40.50 (40.98)
 25 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:44.35    2:41.29 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.04 (40.45)     1:59.74 (41.70)     2:41.29 (41.55)
 26 German, Ashley E    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.97Y   2:41.48 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.53 (40.97)     2:00.88 (42.35)     2:41.48 (40.60)
 27 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-QN-MR             2:39.35    2:41.56 JO     
                  37.67     1:17.76 (40.09)     1:59.88 (42.12)     2:41.56 (41.68)
 28 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.01    2:41.59 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.08 (40.37)     2:01.10 (42.02)     2:41.59 (40.49)
 29 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.75Y   2:41.68 JO     
                  38.01     1:18.12 (40.11)     2:00.90 (42.78)     2:41.68 (40.78)
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:16.52Y   2:41.90 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.21 (40.62)     2:00.17 (41.96)     2:41.90 (41.73)
 31 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.98    2:42.19 JO     
                  38.73     1:19.07 (40.34)     2:01.14 (42.07)     2:42.19 (41.05)
 32 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.23Y   2:42.81 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.26 (40.85)     2:01.36 (42.10)     2:42.81 (41.45)
 33 Rogers, Allison     15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:44.36    2:42.91 JO     
                  39.44     1:20.73 (41.29)     2:02.64 (41.91)     2:42.91 (40.27)
 34 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.44    2:44.36 JO     
                  39.73     1:21.62 (41.89)     2:03.59 (41.97)     2:44.36 (40.77)
 35 Azralon, Danielle   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:44.28    2:44.83 JO     
                  39.28     1:20.48 (41.20)     2:03.49 (43.01)     2:44.83 (41.34)
 36 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:44.10    2:45.16        
                  37.56     1:19.17 (41.61)     2:02.13 (42.96)     2:45.16 (43.03)
 37 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.29Y   2:45.65        
                  37.62     1:19.14 (41.52)     2:02.68 (43.54)     2:45.65 (42.97)
 38 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:45.82        
                  36.60     1:17.69 (41.09)     2:00.94 (43.25)     2:45.82 (44.88)
 39 Goldstein, Claire   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:44.19    2:46.31        
                  36.40     1:18.19 (41.79)     2:01.96 (43.77)     2:46.31 (44.35)
 40 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.96    2:46.49        
                  39.66     1:21.33 (41.67)     2:03.90 (42.57)     2:46.49 (42.59)
 41 Sabella, Sofia A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.71    2:47.05        
                  38.91     1:20.54 (41.63)     2:03.56 (43.02)     2:47.05 (43.49)
 42 Ellis, Rebecca E    18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.81Y   2:47.68        
                  38.73     1:21.14 (42.41)     2:04.59 (43.45)     2:47.68 (43.09)
 43 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:43.92    2:49.97        
                  38.43     1:21.42 (42.99)     2:06.18 (44.76)     2:49.97 (43.79)
 -- Romano, Margaret R  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.67         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:16.63   7/25/2014 Sophia M Herring, Manhattan Makos          
Metro LC Rec: * 1:08.59   6/26/2016 Maggie Aroesty at 2016 U.S. Ol, LIAC-MR    
                1:22.59  ZONE
                1:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.71    1:18.07 ZONE    17  
                  36.68     1:18.07 (41.39)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.91    1:18.20 ZONE    16  
                  36.89     1:18.20 (41.31)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.32    1:19.03 ZONE    15  
                  37.49     1:19.03 (41.54)                                        
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.68    1:20.13 ZONE    14  
                  37.84     1:20.13 (42.29)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.82    1:21.31 ZONE    13  
                  38.29     1:21.31 (43.02)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:23.70    1:21.60 ZONE    12  
                  38.31     1:21.60 (43.29)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.84    1:22.02 ZONE    11  
                  38.47     1:22.02 (43.55)                                        
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.82    1:22.19 ZONE     9  
                  39.52     1:22.19 (42.67)                                        
  9 Stevens, Riley E    17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.70    1:22.23 ZONE     7  
                  38.72     1:22.23 (43.51)                                        
 10 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.45    1:22.37 ZONE     6  
                  39.39     1:22.37 (42.98)                                        
 11 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:27.46    1:22.61 JO       5  
                  39.62     1:22.61 (42.99)                                        
 12 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.68    1:22.99 JO       4  
                  39.07     1:22.99 (43.92)                                        
 13 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:23.53    1:23.01 JO       2.5
                  39.43     1:23.01 (43.58)                                        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:23.18    1:23.01 JO       2.5
                  39.70     1:23.01 (43.31)                                        
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.71    1:23.15 JO       1  
                  38.86     1:23.15 (44.29)                                        
 16 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.80    1:23.47 JO     
                  38.91     1:23.47 (44.56)                                        
 17 Wetherbee, Hailey   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:21.92    1:23.82 JO     
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:26.31    1:23.92 JO     
                  40.26     1:23.92 (43.66)                                        
 19 Diers, Rebecca A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:24.92    1:24.02 JO     
                  39.19     1:24.02 (44.83)                                        
 20 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:22.57    1:24.08 JO     
                  39.38     1:24.08 (44.70)                                        
 21 Gilio, Devin M      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:25.69    1:24.16 JO     
 22 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.37    1:24.29 JO     
 23 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:24.19    1:24.33 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.33 (44.30)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:25.84    1:24.34 JO     
                  40.20     1:24.34 (44.14)                                        
 25 Klicpera, Samantha  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.81    1:24.52 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.52 (45.21)                                        
 26 Martin, Alyssa D    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:13.21Y   1:24.55 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.55 (44.05)                                        
 27 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:10.18Y   1:24.56 JO     
 28 Orski, Emily M      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:25.97    1:24.73 JO     
                  39.65     1:24.73 (45.08)                                        
 29 Tobia, Phiona       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:25.32    1:25.09 JO     
                  39.29     1:25.09 (45.80)                                        
 30 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:26.42    1:25.47 JO     
                  40.43     1:25.47 (45.04)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.52    1:25.83 JO     
 32 Wu, Yifei           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:25.21    1:25.97 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.97 (45.69)                                        
 33 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:25.98    1:26.21 JO     
                  41.20     1:26.21 (45.01)                                        
 34 Cheng, Britney      16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:24.07    1:26.29 JO     
                  40.22     1:26.29 (46.07)                                        
 35 Huang, Amanda       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.81    1:26.43 JO     
                  40.94     1:26.43 (45.49)                                        
 36 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.90Y   1:26.58 JO     
                  40.66     1:26.58 (45.92)                                        
 37 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.56    1:26.82 JO     
                  40.07     1:26.82 (46.75)                                        
 38 Boes, Brooke J      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:27.08    1:27.00 JO     
                  39.69     1:27.00 (47.31)                                        
 39 Heaney, Cara G      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.90    1:27.02 JO     
                  40.90     1:27.02 (46.12)                                        
 40 Gioia, Meredith S   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.49Y   1:27.10 JO     
                  41.38     1:27.10 (45.72)                                        
 41 Pikulik, Danielle   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.79Y   1:27.11 JO     
                  41.04     1:27.11 (46.07)                                        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.61    1:28.38 JO     
                  41.64     1:28.38 (46.74)                                        
 43 Daniels, Jacyn      15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:27.26    1:28.51 JO     
 44 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.73    1:28.77 JO     
                  42.30     1:28.77 (46.47)                                        
 45 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  1:27.67    1:28.99 JO     
                  41.26     1:28.99 (47.73)                                        
 46 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.84    1:29.03        
                  41.63     1:29.03 (47.40)                                        
 47 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.18    1:29.33        
                  43.01     1:29.33 (46.32)                                        
 48 Gabinoff, Katherin  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.43    1:29.42        
                  41.30     1:29.42 (48.12)                                        
 49 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:27.50    1:29.43        
                  42.58     1:29.43 (46.85)                                        
 50 Yu, Serena          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:28.76    1:30.54        
                  43.83     1:30.54 (46.71)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.55    1:31.07        
                  42.90     1:31.07 (48.17)                                        
 52 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.13Y   1:31.31         20  
                  43.19     1:31.31 (48.12)                                        
 53 Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.61    1:32.00        
                  44.27     1:32.00 (47.73)                                        
 54 Zhu, Sydney S       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.58Y   1:32.18        
                  44.12     1:32.18 (48.06)                                        
 55 Lettieri, Samantha  16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:14.31Y   1:35.57        
                  43.63     1:35.57 (51.94)                                        
 -- Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:26.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:48.27   7/29/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
Metro LC Rec: * 2:29.15   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
                2:56.29  ZONE
                3:13.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.64    2:43.46 ZONE    20  
                  37.70     1:19.18 (41.48)     2:01.06 (41.88)     2:43.46 (42.40)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:50.37    2:47.64 ZONE    17  
                  37.76     1:20.31 (42.55)     2:04.58 (44.27)     2:47.64 (43.06)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.07    2:49.72 ZONE    16  
                  38.66     1:21.04 (42.38)     2:05.90 (44.86)     2:49.72 (43.82)
  4 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.65    2:52.60 ZONE    15  
                  38.45     1:21.36 (42.91)     2:06.53 (45.17)     2:52.60 (46.07)
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:54.60    2:54.18 ZONE    14  
                  40.05     1:23.63 (43.58)     2:08.57 (44.94)     2:54.18 (45.61)
  6 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.12    2:54.83 ZONE    13  
                  40.02     1:24.30 (44.28)     2:09.42 (45.12)     2:54.83 (45.41)
  7 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.51    2:55.11 ZONE    12  
                  39.57     1:24.91 (45.34)     2:09.83 (44.92)     2:55.11 (45.28)
  8 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:57.73    2:55.57 ZONE    11  
                  39.27     1:24.01 (44.74)     2:10.34 (46.33)     2:55.57 (45.23)
  9 Martin, Alyssa D    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:36.83Y   2:55.67 ZONE     9  
                  40.56     1:24.18 (43.62)   2:55.67 (1:31.49)                    
 10 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:59.19    2:56.80 JO       7  
                  41.13     1:25.80 (44.67)     2:11.19 (45.39)     2:56.80 (45.61)
 11 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:58.29    2:56.94 JO       6  
                  40.09     1:25.47 (45.38)     2:11.14 (45.67)     2:56.94 (45.80)
 12 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:08.13    2:56.98 JO       5  
                  41.06     1:25.24 (44.18)     2:10.85 (45.61)     2:56.98 (46.13)
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:01.47    2:57.70 JO       4  
                  40.86     1:25.57 (44.71)   2:57.70 (1:32.13)                    
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.05    2:58.02 JO       3  
                  40.23     1:25.59 (45.36)     2:12.03 (46.44)     2:58.02 (45.99)
 15 Stevens, Riley E    17 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:03.62    2:58.07 JO       2  
                  39.99     1:25.38 (45.39)     2:10.90 (45.52)     2:58.07 (47.17)
 16 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.66    3:00.11 JO       1  
                  41.96     1:27.51 (45.55)     2:14.09 (46.58)     3:00.11 (46.02)
 17 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:05.40    3:00.43 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.93 (46.10)     2:14.27 (46.34)     3:00.43 (46.16)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:07.01    3:01.05 JO     
                  39.80     1:25.48 (45.68)     2:12.40 (46.92)     3:01.05 (48.65)
 19 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:59.37    3:01.45 JO     
                  41.81     1:29.05 (47.24)     2:15.04 (45.99)     3:01.45 (46.41)
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:04.63    3:01.96 JO     
                  41.05     1:27.94 (46.89)     2:15.66 (47.72)     3:01.96 (46.30)
 21 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:04.34    3:03.41 JO     
                  42.47     1:31.28 (48.81)     2:17.84 (46.56)     3:03.41 (45.57)
 22 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:02.12    3:03.77 JO     
                  41.09     1:27.32 (46.23)     2:15.42 (48.10)     3:03.77 (48.35)
 23 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:06.21    3:04.31 JO     
                  41.08     1:27.28 (46.20)     2:16.26 (48.98)     3:04.31 (48.05)
 24 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      3:04.58    3:04.44 JO     
                  40.84     1:26.84 (46.00)     2:15.43 (48.59)     3:04.44 (49.01)
 25 Diers, Rebecca A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  3:06.11    3:04.88 JO     
                  41.93     1:28.37 (46.44)     2:16.12 (47.75)     3:04.88 (48.76)
 26 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:01.86    3:04.95 JO     
                  41.73     1:26.92 (45.19)     2:15.42 (48.50)     3:04.95 (49.53)
 27 Orski, Emily M      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   3:08.17    3:05.47 JO     
                  41.20     1:27.51 (46.31)     2:15.88 (48.37)     3:05.47 (49.59)
 28 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:06.31    3:06.12 JO     
                  43.69     1:32.53 (48.84)     2:19.89 (47.36)     3:06.12 (46.23)
 29 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.66    3:07.20 JO     
                  43.60     1:30.49 (46.89)     2:20.34 (49.85)     3:07.20 (46.86)
 30 Park, Min A         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:10.74    3:08.14 JO     
                  45.20     1:31.18 (45.98)     2:20.21 (49.03)     3:08.14 (47.93)
 31 Wu, Yifei           16 New York City Aq-MR  3:11.12    3:08.18 JO     
                  40.71     1:28.02 (47.31)     2:18.84 (50.82)     3:08.18 (49.34)
 32 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:09.96    3:08.57 JO     
                  43.42     1:31.71 (48.29)     2:20.24 (48.53)     3:08.57 (48.33)
 33 Moskowitz, Mary K   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:12.08    3:08.62 JO     
                  42.87     1:30.45 (47.58)     2:20.19 (49.74)     3:08.62 (48.43)
 34 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      3:07.90    3:08.72 JO     
                  43.75     1:31.11 (47.36)     2:20.32 (49.21)     3:08.72 (48.40)
 35 Gilio, Devin M      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:12.77    3:08.73 JO     
                  41.12     1:28.86 (47.74)     2:18.65 (49.79)     3:08.73 (50.08)
 36 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:08.71    3:09.42 JO     
                  44.03     1:32.01 (47.98)     2:20.78 (48.77)     3:09.42 (48.64)
 37 Shields, Carter I   15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:11.01    3:09.47 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.87 (48.53)     2:20.86 (48.99)     3:09.47 (48.61)
 38 Daniels, Jacyn      15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  3:10.74    3:09.65 JO     
                  42.56     1:29.35 (46.79)     2:18.70 (49.35)     3:09.65 (50.95)
 39 Tobia, Phiona       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:11.78    3:09.73 JO     
                  41.19     1:28.31 (47.12)     2:17.90 (49.59)     3:09.73 (51.83)
 40 Heaney, Cara G      16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:11.34    3:10.32 JO     
                  41.79     1:29.62 (47.83)     2:19.63 (50.01)     3:10.32 (50.69)
 41 Kuester, Garrity A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:03.98    3:10.36 JO     
                  42.15     1:29.57 (47.42)     2:19.79 (50.22)     3:10.36 (50.57)
 42 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   3:13.11    3:10.98 JO     
                  43.37     1:31.91 (48.54)     2:22.61 (50.70)     3:10.98 (48.37)
 43 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.10    3:11.59 JO     
                  42.81     1:30.92 (48.11)     2:20.92 (50.00)     3:11.59 (50.67)
 44 Gabinoff, Katherin  17 Team Suffolk-MR      3:10.94    3:11.61 JO     
                  40.78     1:27.64 (46.86)     2:18.07 (50.43)     3:11.61 (53.54)
 45 Huang, Amanda       15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:08.04    3:11.73 JO     
                  43.05     1:30.91 (47.86)     2:20.46 (49.55)     3:11.73 (51.27)
 46 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.77    3:13.62        
                  43.62     1:32.04 (48.42)     2:22.40 (50.36)     3:13.62 (51.22)
 47 Horwitz, Rebecca A  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.06    3:13.70        
                  44.63     1:33.03 (48.40)     2:23.00 (49.97)     3:13.70 (50.70)
 48 McKenna, Grace A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:08.58    3:13.72        
                  43.75     1:32.59 (48.84)     2:22.90 (50.31)     3:13.72 (50.82)
 49 Mattei, Theresa M   18 Long Island Expr-MR  3:11.09    3:14.21        
                  42.87     1:30.27 (47.40)     2:21.68 (51.41)     3:14.21 (52.53)
 50 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village Sw-MR  3:11.42    3:17.61        
                  44.31     1:34.15 (49.84)     2:25.91 (51.76)     3:17.61 (51.70)
 51 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:13.51    3:18.38        
                  44.41     1:34.17 (49.76)   3:18.38 (1:44.21)                    
 52 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  3:04.06    3:19.15        
                  43.17     1:33.76 (50.59)     2:26.07 (52.31)     3:19.15 (53.08)
 53 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Team Suffolk-MR      3:10.74    3:27.93        
                  45.30     1:37.54 (52.24)     2:32.67 (55.13)     3:27.93 (55.26)
 -- Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  3:01.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tucker, Alina S     17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:06.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
Metro LC Rec: * 1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
                1:09.89  ZONE
                1:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.54    1:06.51 ZONE    20  
                  31.45     1:06.51 (35.06)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.83 ZONE    17  
                  31.51     1:06.83 (35.32)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.37    1:07.64 ZONE    16  
                  32.44     1:07.64 (35.20)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.83 ZONE    15  
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.39    1:08.07 ZONE    14  
                  31.71     1:08.07 (36.36)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.68    1:08.36 ZONE    13  
                  31.25     1:08.36 (37.11)                                        
  7 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.20    1:08.75 ZONE    12  
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)                                        
  8 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.61    1:08.84 ZONE    11  
                  31.53     1:08.84 (37.31)                                        
  9 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.45    1:09.11 ZONE     9  
                  31.84     1:09.11 (37.27)                                        
 10 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.55    1:09.31 ZONE     7  
                  33.02     1:09.31 (36.29)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.79    1:09.39 ZONE     6  
                  32.62     1:09.39 (36.77)                                        
 12 Kelly, Rose E       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.67    1:09.48 ZONE     5  
                  32.95     1:09.48 (36.53)                                        
 13 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.78    1:10.00 JO       4  
                  33.29     1:10.00 (36.71)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.10    1:10.17 JO       3  
                  32.01     1:10.17 (38.16)                                        
 15 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.49    1:10.33 JO       2  
                  33.74     1:10.33 (36.59)                                        
 16 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.06    1:10.72 JO       1  
                  33.13     1:10.72 (37.59)                                        
 17 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.94 (37.32)                                        
 18 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:14.60    1:11.11 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.11 (37.59)                                        
 19 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.43    1:11.33 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.33 (38.32)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.45    1:11.49 JO     
 21 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.99    1:11.55 JO     
                  32.26     1:11.55 (39.29)                                        
 22 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-QN-MR             1:11.87    1:11.60 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.60 (37.30)                                        
 23 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.78 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.78 (37.65)                                        
 24 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.31Y   1:12.14 JO     
                  33.23     1:12.14 (38.91)                                        
 25 Lee, Katherine A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.88Y   1:12.27 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.27 (38.96)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.15    1:12.30 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.30 (38.27)                                        
 27 Veru, Georgia N     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.34    1:12.49 JO     
                  34.45     1:12.49 (38.04)                                        
 28 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.19    1:12.65 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.65 (38.57)                                        
 29 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:14.44    1:12.75 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.75 (38.51)                                        
 30 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.66    1:12.88 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.88 (38.84)                                        
 31 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:14.09    1:13.29 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.29 (39.14)                                        
 32 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.03Y   1:13.55 JO     
                  33.19     1:13.55 (40.36)                                        
 33 March, Victoria A   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.92    1:13.59 JO     
                  33.70     1:13.59 (39.89)                                        
 34 Caldwell, Julia A   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.74    1:13.82 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.82 (38.86)                                        
 35 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.91    1:14.53 JO     
                  34.74     1:14.53 (39.79)                                        
 36 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.65Y   1:14.80 JO     
                  34.14     1:14.80 (40.66)                                        
 37 Devaney, Katherine  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.41    1:15.01        
                  34.11     1:15.01 (40.90)                                        
 38 Rice, Natasha L     17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:14.51    1:15.04        
                  33.09     1:15.04 (41.95)                                        
 39 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:14.69    1:15.58        
                  33.48     1:15.58 (42.10)                                        
 40 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.77    1:15.89        
                  36.01     1:15.89 (39.88)                                        
 41 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.97Y   1:16.54        
                  34.85     1:16.54 (41.69)                                        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.76    1:16.66        
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.00    1:17.64        
 -- Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:14.80         DQ        
      False start
                  33.58          DQ (37.81)                                        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana, LIAC -MR                    
Metro LC Rec: * 2:13.65    8/9/2010 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:31.59  ZONE
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.55    2:27.38 ZONE    20  
                  31.76     1:09.47 (37.71)     1:49.32 (39.85)     2:27.38 (38.06)
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.04    2:29.12 ZONE    17  
                  33.19     1:10.93 (37.74)     1:49.36 (38.43)     2:29.12 (39.76)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.68    2:29.39 ZONE    16  
                  33.98     1:10.52 (36.54)     1:50.52 (40.00)     2:29.39 (38.87)
  4 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:32.58 JO      15  
                  33.78     1:12.32 (38.54)     1:52.18 (39.86)     2:32.58 (40.40)
  5 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.65    2:32.61 JO      14  
                  34.29     1:12.87 (38.58)     1:52.35 (39.48)     2:32.61 (40.26)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.37    2:32.67 JO      13  
                  33.14     1:11.22 (38.08)     1:52.41 (41.19)     2:32.67 (40.26)
  7 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.44    2:32.98 JO      12  
                  34.50     1:13.50 (39.00)     1:53.17 (39.67)     2:32.98 (39.81)
  8 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.14    2:33.23 JO      11  
                  33.01     1:11.76 (38.75)     1:52.86 (41.10)     2:33.23 (40.37)
  9 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.24    2:36.88 JO       9  
                  35.48     1:16.00 (40.52)     1:57.02 (41.02)     2:36.88 (39.86)
 10 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.05    2:39.52 JO       7  
                  34.05     1:13.60 (39.55)     1:56.18 (42.58)     2:39.52 (43.34)
 11 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.02    2:39.83 JO       6  
                  35.14     1:15.27 (40.13)     1:56.69 (41.42)     2:39.83 (43.14)
 12 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:40.49    2:40.35 JO       5  
                  35.96     1:16.41 (40.45)     1:57.90 (41.49)     2:40.35 (42.45)
 13 Li, Sandra          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.56    2:40.86 JO       4  
                  34.54     1:14.20 (39.66)     1:57.59 (43.39)     2:40.86 (43.27)
 14 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:20.91Y   2:41.50 JO       3  
                  35.20     1:16.82 (41.62)     1:59.96 (43.14)     2:41.50 (41.54)
 15 Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:36.20    2:42.82 JO       2  
                  35.38     1:17.04 (41.66)     2:00.61 (43.57)     2:42.82 (42.21)
 16 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:41.12    2:43.55 JO       1  
                  35.78     1:17.82 (42.04)     2:01.91 (44.09)     2:43.55 (41.64)
 17 Sheinberg, Faith R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.54    2:43.69 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.32 (40.62)     1:58.94 (42.62)     2:43.69 (44.75)
 18 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.62    2:44.05 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.98 (39.37)     1:57.50 (43.52)     2:44.05 (46.55)
 19 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.13    2:45.18 JO     
                  36.06     1:19.10 (43.04)     2:03.46 (44.36)     2:45.18 (41.72)
 20 Lee, Katherine A    15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:29.49Y   2:53.15        
                  35.01     1:17.81 (42.80)     2:04.97 (47.16)     2:53.15 (48.18)
 21 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.00Y   3:00.50        
                  37.80     1:22.28 (44.48)     2:13.41 (51.13)     3:00.50 (47.09)
 -- McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.98         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.49         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
Metro LC Rec: * 2:13.99   6/26/2016 Maggie Aroesty at 2016 U.S. Ol, LIAC-MR    
                2:35.89  ZONE
                2:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.99    2:25.61 ZONE    20  
                  30.61     1:07.84 (37.23)     1:51.86 (44.02)     2:25.61 (33.75)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.13    2:28.51 ZONE    17  
                  32.50     1:10.07 (37.57)     1:53.96 (43.89)     2:28.51 (34.55)
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.42    2:31.87 ZONE    16  
                  33.71     1:12.81 (39.10)     1:57.91 (45.10)     2:31.87 (33.96)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.78    2:31.88 ZONE    15  
                  31.39     1:10.83 (39.44)     1:57.00 (46.17)     2:31.88 (34.88)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.30    2:32.10 ZONE    14  
                  32.08     1:10.07 (37.99)     1:56.94 (46.87)     2:32.10 (35.16)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:32.12 ZONE    13  
                  32.23     1:11.78 (39.55)     1:58.25 (46.47)     2:32.12 (33.87)
  7 Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.57    2:33.29 ZONE    12  
                  33.83     1:13.17 (39.34)     1:59.67 (46.50)     2:33.29 (33.62)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.95    2:33.76 ZONE    11  
                  31.42     1:12.22 (40.80)     1:59.78 (47.56)     2:33.76 (33.98)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.94    2:33.81 ZONE     9  
                  32.07     1:12.16 (40.09)     2:00.25 (48.09)     2:33.81 (33.56)
 10 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:36.13    2:33.86 ZONE     7  
                  33.49     1:14.51 (41.02)     1:59.33 (44.82)     2:33.86 (34.53)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.20    2:34.45 ZONE     6  
                  32.14     1:13.65 (41.51)     1:58.23 (44.58)     2:34.45 (36.22)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.64    2:35.01 ZONE     5  
                  33.78     1:13.73 (39.95)     1:59.44 (45.71)     2:35.01 (35.57)
 13 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:35.31    2:35.83 ZONE     4  
                  34.53     1:14.50 (39.97)     2:00.42 (45.92)     2:35.83 (35.41)
 14 Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.23    2:35.84 ZONE     3  
                  33.39     1:15.73 (42.34)     2:00.46 (44.73)     2:35.84 (35.38)
 15 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:38.64    2:36.26 JO       2  
                  33.02     1:14.79 (41.77)     2:00.06 (45.27)     2:36.26 (36.20)
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.63    2:36.93 JO       1  
                  33.47     1:16.35 (42.88)     2:00.69 (44.34)     2:36.93 (36.24)
 17 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.62    2:37.45 JO     
                  33.04     1:13.57 (40.53)     2:01.68 (48.11)     2:37.45 (35.77)
 18 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.71    2:37.67 JO     
                  34.16     1:17.13 (42.97)     2:02.66 (45.53)     2:37.67 (35.01)
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.15    2:37.71 JO     
                  33.56     1:14.44 (40.88)     1:59.05 (44.61)     2:37.71 (38.66)
 20 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.36    2:37.74 JO     
                  33.93     1:14.19 (40.26)     2:03.02 (48.83)     2:37.74 (34.72)
 21 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.35    2:37.76 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.60 (39.87)     2:01.27 (46.67)     2:37.76 (36.49)
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:38.77    2:37.83 JO     
                  34.02     1:15.34 (41.32)     2:02.10 (46.76)     2:37.83 (35.73)
 23 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:39.03    2:38.81 JO     
                  34.58     1:17.24 (42.66)     2:02.55 (45.31)     2:38.81 (36.26)
 24 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.32    2:38.83 JO     
                  33.11     1:14.13 (41.02)     2:01.38 (47.25)     2:38.83 (37.45)
 25 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:42.51    2:38.98 JO     
                  32.91     1:14.67 (41.76)     2:03.79 (49.12)     2:38.98 (35.19)
 26 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.46    2:39.08 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.87 (39.97)     2:01.43 (46.56)     2:39.08 (37.65)
 27 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.12    2:40.70 JO     
                  34.08     1:16.17 (42.09)     2:04.58 (48.41)     2:40.70 (36.12)
 28 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:43.35    2:40.76 JO     
                  32.96     1:14.95 (41.99)     2:04.82 (49.87)     2:40.76 (35.94)
 29 Lu, Elizabeth J     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.95    2:41.12 JO     
                  35.72     1:16.91 (41.19)     2:06.28 (49.37)     2:41.12 (34.84)
 30 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:41.54 JO     
                  35.24     1:19.19 (43.95)     2:04.89 (45.70)     2:41.54 (36.65)
 31 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:41.55 JO     
                  34.94     1:18.41 (43.47)     2:05.71 (47.30)     2:41.55 (35.84)
 32 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:38.83    2:41.68 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.22 (39.12)     2:06.19 (52.97)     2:41.68 (35.49)
 33 Pompay, Melody R    16 UN-QN-MR             2:42.38    2:41.79 JO     
                  34.75     1:16.37 (41.62)     2:06.36 (49.99)     2:41.79 (35.43)
 34 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.35Y   2:41.95 JO     
                  35.26     1:15.61 (40.35)     2:06.41 (50.80)     2:41.95 (35.54)
 35 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:43.06    2:42.08 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.87 (40.97)     2:07.63 (50.76)     2:42.08 (34.45)
 36 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.72    2:42.57 JO     
                  34.13     1:16.49 (42.36)     2:05.14 (48.65)     2:42.57 (37.43)
 37 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:42.69 JO     
                  34.63     1:16.75 (42.12)     2:05.15 (48.40)     2:42.69 (37.54)
 38 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.15    2:42.97 JO     
                  34.43     1:15.50 (41.07)     2:06.98 (51.48)     2:42.97 (35.99)
 39 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.40    2:43.13 JO     
                  34.46     1:17.25 (42.79)     2:06.40 (49.15)     2:43.13 (36.73)
 40 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.25    2:43.19 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.72 (39.97)     2:05.48 (49.76)     2:43.19 (37.71)
 41 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.42    2:43.61 JO     
                  34.76     1:19.19 (44.43)     2:05.60 (46.41)     2:43.61 (38.01)
 42 Eguchi, Lydia       18 New York City Aq-MR  2:35.69    2:44.32        
                  33.77     1:15.13 (41.36)     2:04.73 (49.60)     2:44.32 (39.59)
 43 Duggan, Sarah       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:43.87    2:44.58        
                  35.51     1:18.37 (42.86)     2:07.47 (49.10)     2:44.58 (37.11)
 44 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:39.46    2:44.86        
                  36.91     1:21.10 (44.19)     2:05.45 (44.35)     2:44.86 (39.41)
 45 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.67Y   2:45.30        
                  34.10     1:15.95 (41.85)     2:05.23 (49.28)     2:45.30 (40.07)
 46 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:45.99        
                  35.94     1:18.05 (42.11)     2:11.00 (52.95)     2:45.99 (34.99)
 47 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.44    2:47.38        
                  38.48     1:18.64 (40.16)     2:10.54 (51.90)     2:47.38 (36.84)
 48 Gabinoff, Katherin  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.95Y   2:47.43        
                  35.96     1:18.75 (42.79)     2:08.49 (49.74)     2:47.43 (38.94)
 -- Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:10.95   7/15/1982 Kendell Delgado, LISC                      
Metro LC Rec: * 4:44.79    8/3/2005 Julia E. Smit at 2005 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
                5:30.49  ZONE
                5:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:19.49    5:09.02 ZONE    20  
                  31.50     1:08.55 (37.05)     1:48.75 (40.20)     2:28.06 (39.31)
        3:14.31 (46.25)     3:58.89 (44.58)     4:34.46 (35.57)     5:09.02 (34.56)
  2 Bichon, Juliette A  16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:23.47    5:18.37 ZONE    17  
                  33.97     1:11.80 (37.83)     1:53.53 (41.73)     2:35.20 (41.67)
        3:20.16 (44.96)     4:06.84 (46.68)     4:42.87 (36.03)     5:18.37 (35.50)
  3 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:17.59    5:20.60 ZONE    16  
                  33.56     1:12.08 (38.52)     1:51.69 (39.61)     2:30.98 (39.29)
        3:19.68 (48.70)     4:08.56 (48.88)     4:44.70 (36.14)     5:20.60 (35.90)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:26.96    5:24.53 ZONE    15  
                  34.02     1:13.32 (39.30)     1:56.22 (42.90)     2:38.49 (42.27)
        3:25.14 (46.65)     4:11.74 (46.60)     4:48.94 (37.20)     5:24.53 (35.59)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:26.45    5:25.55 ZONE    14  
                  36.40     1:16.13 (39.73)     1:58.33 (42.20)     2:39.59 (41.26)
        3:25.66 (46.07)     4:11.24 (45.58)     4:48.68 (37.44)     5:25.55 (36.87)
  6 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:36.23    5:27.84 ZONE    13  
                  32.94     1:10.87 (37.93)     1:52.66 (41.79)     2:33.17 (40.51)
        3:22.88 (49.71)     4:13.75 (50.87)     4:51.26 (37.51)     5:27.84 (36.58)
  7 Guo, Jenna J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.46    5:28.98 ZONE    12  
                  34.23     1:12.79 (38.56)     1:55.99 (43.20)     2:38.15 (42.16)
        3:27.11 (48.96)     4:16.60 (49.49)     4:53.43 (36.83)     5:28.98 (35.55)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.65    5:29.40 ZONE    11  
                  33.99     1:11.29 (37.30)     1:54.33 (43.04)     2:37.38 (43.05)
        3:27.31 (49.93)     4:19.05 (51.74)     4:55.33 (36.28)     5:29.40 (34.07)
  9 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:32.12    5:30.08 ZONE     9  
                  34.95     1:14.66 (39.71)     2:00.12 (45.46)     2:43.55 (43.43)
        3:29.95 (46.40)     4:16.88 (46.93)     4:54.85 (37.97)     5:30.08 (35.23)
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:35.94    5:31.01 JO       7  
                  34.53     1:15.09 (40.56)     1:57.88 (42.79)     2:40.49 (42.61)
        3:27.78 (47.29)     4:15.45 (47.67)     4:53.88 (38.43)     5:31.01 (37.13)
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:31.15    5:31.06 JO       6  
                  34.72     1:15.37 (40.65)     1:56.81 (41.44)     2:40.04 (43.23)
        3:27.34 (47.30)     4:15.41 (48.07)     4:53.34 (37.93)     5:31.06 (37.72)
 12 Eufer, Madison A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.75    5:31.43 JO       5  
                  36.28     1:18.30 (42.02)     2:00.00 (41.70)     2:41.69 (41.69)
        3:29.50 (47.81)     4:15.80 (46.30)     4:54.02 (38.22)     5:31.43 (37.41)
 13 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:34.13    5:33.99 JO       4  
                  34.61     1:15.63 (41.02)     1:58.87 (43.24)     2:41.93 (43.06)
        3:30.35 (48.42)     4:19.11 (48.76)     4:57.62 (38.51)     5:33.99 (36.37)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:47.16    5:36.50 JO       3  
                  33.66     1:12.15 (38.49)     1:54.09 (41.94)     2:35.67 (41.58)
        3:29.38 (53.71)     4:22.95 (53.57)     4:59.71 (36.76)     5:36.50 (36.79)
 15 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:41.53    5:37.99 JO       2  
                  35.65     1:18.76 (43.11)     2:01.01 (42.25)     2:43.30 (42.29)
        3:31.47 (48.17)     4:20.25 (48.78)     4:59.76 (39.51)     5:37.99 (38.23)
 16 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:42.52    5:40.25 JO       1  
                  34.12     1:13.51 (39.39)     1:59.00 (45.49)     2:44.10 (45.10)
        3:34.31 (50.21)     4:25.36 (51.05)     5:02.72 (37.36)     5:40.25 (37.53)
 17 Falcao, Nicole      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:49.14    5:41.20 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.30 (39.86)     2:01.63 (46.33)     2:47.53 (45.90)
        3:37.08 (49.55)     4:27.91 (50.83)     5:05.13 (37.22)     5:41.20 (36.07)
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:47.95    5:41.60 JO     
                  36.64     1:20.71 (44.07)     2:05.08 (44.37)     2:47.86 (42.78)
        3:38.98 (51.12)     4:28.92 (49.94)     5:06.05 (37.13)     5:41.60 (35.55)
 19 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.57    5:42.16 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.92 (40.52)     2:00.05 (44.13)     2:43.10 (43.05)
        3:33.40 (50.30)     4:24.35 (50.95)     5:04.19 (39.84)     5:42.16 (37.97)
 20 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:37.11    5:42.22 JO     
                  34.87     1:16.91 (42.04)     2:00.85 (43.94)     2:45.58 (44.73)
        3:34.75 (49.17)     4:24.25 (49.50)     5:03.25 (39.00)     5:42.22 (38.97)
 21 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:49.04    5:42.26 JO     
                  35.12     1:16.94 (41.82)     2:03.79 (46.85)     2:48.77 (44.98)
        3:39.03 (50.26)     4:28.63 (49.60)     5:06.07 (37.44)     5:42.26 (36.19)
 22 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:56.60Y   5:43.06 JO     
                  36.40     1:19.83 (43.43)     2:03.82 (43.99)     2:47.41 (43.59)
        3:38.65 (51.24)     4:29.97 (51.32)     5:07.56 (37.59)     5:43.06 (35.50)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:48.18    5:43.65 JO     
                  34.02     1:17.16 (43.14)     2:02.18 (45.02)     2:46.33 (44.15)
        3:33.98 (47.65)     4:23.20 (49.22)     5:03.16 (39.96)     5:43.65 (40.49)
 24 Ng, Jasmine         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:43.72    5:44.51 JO     
                  35.46     1:16.77 (41.31)     2:03.93 (47.16)     2:49.72 (45.79)
        3:37.14 (47.42)     4:25.52 (48.38)     5:05.38 (39.86)     5:44.51 (39.13)
 25 French, Isabelle    15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:39.66    5:44.95 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.43 (40.60)     2:01.09 (45.66)     2:44.61 (43.52)
        3:34.58 (49.97)     4:25.65 (51.07)     5:05.60 (39.95)     5:44.95 (39.35)
 26 Edwards, Georgia E  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:52.36Y   5:45.17 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.36 (42.44)     2:03.05 (44.69)     2:46.90 (43.85)
        3:35.83 (48.93)     4:24.42 (48.59)     5:06.26 (41.84)     5:45.17 (38.91)
 27 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              5:40.57    5:46.00 JO     
                  35.98     1:16.35 (40.37)     2:01.10 (44.75)     2:44.81 (43.71)
        3:39.21 (54.40)     4:34.10 (54.89)     5:10.05 (35.95)     5:46.00 (35.95)
 28 Hon, Lok Chi        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:59.46Y   5:46.58 JO     
                  36.45     1:17.33 (40.88)     2:04.39 (47.06)     2:49.50 (45.11)
        3:40.31 (50.81)     4:31.36 (51.05)     5:10.43 (39.07)     5:46.58 (36.15)
 29 Groshen, Kayla N    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:46.84    5:50.67 JO     
                  36.48     1:21.12 (44.64)     2:06.73 (45.61)     2:52.15 (45.42)
        3:40.02 (47.87)     4:28.77 (48.75)     5:10.31 (41.54)     5:50.67 (40.36)
 30 Depalma, Mikaylie   15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:49.55    5:53.52        
                  37.31     1:25.42 (48.11)     2:09.36 (43.94)     2:52.96 (43.60)
        3:44.37 (51.41)     4:35.46 (51.09)     5:13.62 (38.16)     5:53.52 (39.90)
 31 Burns, Emily F      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:44.48    5:53.81        
                  36.88     1:19.27 (42.39)     2:02.88 (43.61)     2:47.18 (44.30)
        3:39.49 (52.31)     4:35.34 (55.85)     5:15.55 (40.21)     5:53.81 (38.26)
 32 Molestina, Ana T    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.94    5:57.49        
                  36.41     1:24.07 (47.66)     2:09.83 (45.76)     2:56.24 (46.41)
        3:46.63 (50.39)     4:37.00 (50.37)     5:17.15 (40.15)     5:57.49 (40.34)
 33 Kozma, Blanka       17 Middies Swimming-MR  5:04.42Y   5:57.71        
                  37.95     1:25.31 (47.36)     2:12.30 (46.99)     2:58.03 (45.73)
        3:50.50 (52.47)     4:43.25 (52.75)     5:21.29 (38.04)     5:57.71 (36.42)
 34 Dancygier, Emily H  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:03.02Y   6:01.96        
                  36.57     1:18.44 (41.87)                             2:48.89 ( )
        3:45.59 (56.70)     4:41.58 (55.99)     5:22.24 (40.66)     6:01.96 (39.72)
 35 McNamara, Samantha  18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:04.44Y   6:06.25        
                  36.26     1:20.55 (44.29)     2:06.37 (45.82)     2:51.87 (45.50)
        3:44.52 (52.65)     4:39.50 (54.98)     5:23.31 (43.81)     6:06.25 (42.94)
 -- Uttaro, Elena P     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:40.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.01     1:14.09 (39.08)     1:58.22 (44.13)     2:39.89 (41.67)
        3:26.83 (46.94)     4:13.91 (47.08)     4:53.84 (39.93)          DQ (37.10)
 -- Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:49.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:02.97Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.40Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:51.48   7/27/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         M Hare, A Code, S Herring, G Hillis               
Metro LC Rec: * 1:49.62   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         A.McGowan, N.Aarts, M.Grier, K.Lara               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:53.30    1:54.28         40  
     1) Kuester, Garrity A 15           2) Gonzalez, Miranda R 17         
     3) Du, Maritha L 16                4) Lu, Elizabeth J 17             
                  28.70       57.21 (28.51)     1:25.72 (28.51)     1:54.28 (28.56)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.18    1:55.62         34  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 15             2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 17            4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  28.72       57.81 (29.09)     1:26.44 (28.63)     1:55.62 (29.18)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:59.45    1:57.20         32  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 17              2) Messinger, Sophie N 16         
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 17        4) Evangelista, Ryan P 15         
                  28.76       58.91 (30.15)     1:28.37 (29.46)     1:57.20 (28.83)
  4 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:03.39    1:58.72         30  
     1) Zaslaw, Katie S 16              2) Petersson, Kirsten A 15        
     3) Edwards, Georgia E 16           4)                                
                  29.28       59.87 (30.59)     1:29.85 (29.98)     1:58.72 (28.87)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:02.48    1:58.73         28  
     1) Eguchi, Lydia 18                2) McGrath, Hannah 16             
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 16             4) Schnupp, Samantha J 17         
                  30.62       58.14 (27.52)     1:28.22 (30.08)     1:58.73 (30.51)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.24    2:00.54         26  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 16            2) Boes, Brooke J 16              
     3) Hall, Katelyn M 15              4) March, Victoria A 18           
                  30.06       59.83 (29.77)     1:30.39 (30.56)     2:00.54 (30.15)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:05.13    2:04.34         24  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 15       2) Mroczek, Charista S 16         
     3) Malloy, Jenna R 16              4) Uttaro, Elena P 15             
                  29.70     1:02.16 (32.46)     1:34.49 (32.33)     2:04.34 (29.85)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:06.77   7/25/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         K Duong, S Gallego, K CHAN, B O'Shaughnessy       
Metro LC Rec: * 3:53.94   7/30/2015 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         K.Lara, N.Aarts, M.Brickman, A.McGowan            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:14.30    4:11.55         40  
     1) Evangelista, Ryan P 15          2) D'Amico, Nicole M 17           
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 17        4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  30.29   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.14 (30.68)   2:07.24 (1:04.78)
        2:36.94 (29.70)   3:11.05 (1:03.81)   4:11.55 (1:00.50)                    
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:12.73    4:15.00         34  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 17            2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  30.34   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:35.12 (31.42)   2:08.86 (1:05.16)
        2:38.96 (30.10)   3:12.21 (1:03.35)     3:41.96 (29.75)   4:15.00 (1:02.79)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:07.95    4:17.90         32  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 15           2) Babel, Kristen M 15            
     3) Gonzalez, Miranda R 17          4) Guo, Jenna J 16                
                  30.55   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:34.94 (31.57)   2:09.69 (1:06.32)
        2:39.66 (29.97)   3:13.11 (1:03.42)   4:17.90 (1:04.79)                    
  4 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:26.45    4:22.86         30  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn E 15            2) Dancygier, Emily H 15          
     3) Edwards, Georgia E 16           4) Zaslaw, Katie S 16             
                  31.81   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:39.00 (31.78)   2:13.41 (1:06.19)
        2:44.81 (31.40)   3:20.66 (1:07.25)     3:50.39 (29.73)   4:22.86 (1:02.20)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:27.46    4:23.04         28  
     1) Boes, Brooke J 16               2) Gioia, Meredith S 16           
     3) Hall, Katelyn M 15              4) Mungroo, Melissa R 15          
                  31.56   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:38.07 (31.18)   2:12.65 (1:05.76)
        2:44.16 (31.51)                             3:48.73 ( )         4:23.04 ( )
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:06.05    4:23.71         26  
     1) Fergus, Aerin S 16              2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 16          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 16             4) Fong, Chloe C 16               
                  30.75   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.01 (32.87)   2:15.29 (1:11.15)
        2:47.25 (31.96)   3:22.63 (1:07.34)     3:52.01 (29.38)   4:23.71 (1:01.08)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:29.67    4:24.56         24  
     1) McGrath, Hannah 16              2) Schnupp, Samantha J 17         
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 16             4) Eguchi, Lydia 18               
                  29.94   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:34.54 (31.84)   2:10.74 (1:08.04)
        2:42.87 (32.13)   3:19.28 (1:08.54)     3:49.90 (30.62)   4:24.56 (1:05.28)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:34.15    4:34.29         22  
     1) Uttaro, Elena P 15              2) Mroczek, Charista S 16         
     3) Malloy, Jenna R 16              4) Cianciotto, Danielle C 15      
                  31.66   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:39.84 (33.34)   2:19.91 (1:13.41)
        2:52.28 (32.37)   3:30.13 (1:10.22)     4:00.08 (29.95)   4:34.29 (1:04.16)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:01.90   7/25/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         A Code, S Herring, M Hare, G Hillis               
Metro LC Rec: * 1:58.37   7/28/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P.Kaplan, C.Treble          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:11.19    2:07.41         40  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15           2) Smith, Megan E 16              
     3) Kelly, Rose E 16                4) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
                  30.96     1:07.67 (36.71)     1:38.16 (30.49)     2:07.41 (29.25)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.33    2:11.16         34  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 16            2) Mungroo, Melissa R 15          
     3) March, Victoria A 18            4) Boes, Brooke J 16              
                  34.06     1:09.37 (35.31)     1:45.44 (36.07)     2:11.16 (25.72)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.30    2:11.74         32  
     1) Zhang, Crystal 16               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 16               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
                  34.27     1:10.03 (35.76)     1:42.84 (32.81)     2:11.74 (28.90)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:11.51    2:11.79         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 16          2) D'Amico, Nicole M 17           
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 17        4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  34.91     1:12.80 (37.89)     1:43.37 (30.57)     2:11.79 (28.42)
  5 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'             NT    2:12.25         28  
     1) Zaslaw, Katie S 16              2) Phelan, Kaitlyn E 15           
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 15         4) Edwards, Georgia E 16          
                  33.50     1:11.48 (37.98)     1:42.87 (31.39)     2:12.25 (29.38)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.51    2:12.95         26  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 15            2) Lim, Hyzell C 15               
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 16       4) Guglielmo, Jessica 16          
                  34.41     1:15.32 (40.91)     1:44.59 (29.27)     2:12.95 (28.36)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:14.28    2:14.70         24  
     1) Fergus, Aerin S 16              2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 16          
     3) Fong, Chloe C 16                4) Molestina, Ana T 16            
                  33.11     1:14.86 (41.75)     1:44.38 (29.52)     2:14.70 (30.32)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:22.57    2:17.52         22  
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 15       2) Mroczek, Charista S 16         
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 15              4) Malloy, Jenna R 16             
                  33.53     1:14.30 (40.77)     1:47.43 (33.13)     2:17.52 (30.09)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:36.10   7/26/2015 Long Island Express                        
                         A CORCORAN, G ZIMMERMAN, G MERINGOLO, R KELLY     
Metro LC Rec: * 4:17.71   7/28/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P.Kaplan,C.Treble           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:42.04    4:40.17         40  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 16          2) Evangelista, Ryan P 15         
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 17        4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  35.75   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:49.03 (36.74)   2:32.03 (1:19.74)
        3:02.87 (30.84)   3:39.71 (1:07.68)     4:08.81 (29.10)   4:40.17 (1:00.46)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:44.96    4:42.09         34  
                  34.43   1:10.70 (1:10.70)                         1:31.49 (20.79)
      3:02.37 (1:30.88)   3:39.05 (2:07.56)   4:42.09 (1:03.04)                    
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:36.10    4:49.98         32  
     1) Antonopoulos, Francesca 15      2) McLoughlin, Molly A 16         
     3) Guo, Jenna J 16                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
                  35.51   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:50.90 (37.88)   2:35.64 (1:22.62)
        3:08.68 (33.04)   3:46.16 (1:10.52)     4:16.71 (30.55)   4:49.98 (1:03.82)
  4 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:59.16    4:50.95         30  
     1) Zaslaw, Katie S 16              2) Phelan, Kaitlyn E 15           
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 15         4) Edwards, Georgia E 16          
                  34.57   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:50.76 (39.61)   2:34.51 (1:23.36)
        3:07.34 (32.83)   3:44.14 (1:09.63)     4:15.06 (30.92)   4:50.95 (1:06.81)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:01.63    4:54.79         28  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 16            2) Mungroo, Melissa R 15          
     3) March, Victoria A 18            4) Boes, Brooke J 16              
                  35.48   1:15.50 (1:15.50)     1:50.65 (35.15)   2:32.58 (1:17.08)
        3:05.73 (33.15)   3:47.26 (1:14.68)     4:18.40 (31.14)   4:54.79 (1:07.53)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   29.95   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team          
                33.39  ZONE
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.17      31.41 ZONE    20  
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.31      31.47 ZONE    17  
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.93      31.84 ZONE    16  
  4 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    32.72      32.25 ZONE    15  
  5 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.92      32.75 ZONE    14  
  6 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        32.54      33.02 ZONE    13  
  7 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.40      33.03 ZONE    12  
  8 Londono, Nicholas   10 UTVSC-MR               33.13      33.26 ZONE    11  
  9 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.25      33.42 JO       9  
 10 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.28      33.56 JO       7  
 11 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              33.46      33.64 JO       6  
 12 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.65 JO       5  
 13 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.53      33.86 JO       4  
 14 Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    34.01      33.87 JO       2.5
 14 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.69      33.87 JO       2.5
 16 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.14      33.98 JO       1  
 17 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.44      34.10 JO     
 18 Griffin, Oliver     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.69Y     34.13 JO     
 19 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.90      34.14 JO     
 20 Kruty, Leo          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    34.28      34.17 JO     
 21 Kim, Ian N          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    36.67      34.22 JO     
 22 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.62      34.28 JO     
 23 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR       34.40      34.32 JO     
 24 Chang, Steven R     10 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.45      34.41 JO     
 25 Park, Timothy       10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.50      34.43 JO     
 26 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.87      34.54 JO     
 27 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.77      34.63 JO     
 28 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                36.34      34.75 JO     
 29 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    34.84      34.78 JO     
 30 Montesa, Dawson     10 New York City Pa-MR    31.46Y     34.83 JO     
 30 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.65      34.83 JO     
 32 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.96      34.93 JO     
 33 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.63      34.94 JO     
 34 Kushnirsky, David    9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.28      34.96 JO     
 35 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.56      34.99 JO     
 36 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.09 JO     
 37 Beaman, Shawn F      9 92nd Street Flyi-MR    35.46      35.16 JO     
 38 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.37      35.22 JO     
 39 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.91      35.34 JO     
 40 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR               35.56      35.35 JO     
 41 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.20      35.36 JO     
 42 Domanico, Aidan M   10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     35.00      35.51 JO     
 43 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.02      35.52 JO     
 44 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.49      35.59 JO     
 45 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    34.81      35.60 JO     
 46 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     36.20      35.62 JO     
 47 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.69      35.86 JO     
 48 Hodan, Gary R       10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.34      36.15 JO     
 49 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                36.09      36.28 JO     
 50 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 Huntington YMCA-MR     36.16      36.29 JO     
 51 Wagner, Jared S      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.62      36.30 JO     
 52 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.33 JO     
 53 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.64      36.34 JO     
 54 Terri, Julian K     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.50      36.35 JO     
 55 Kamal, Adam          8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.55      36.39 JO     
 56 Belfer, Allen A      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.22      36.40 JO     
 57 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.69      36.45 JO     
 58 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.53      36.50 JO     
 59 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.83Y     36.72        
 60 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                35.66      36.75        
 61 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Team Suffolk-MR        36.48      36.76        
 62 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.51      36.82        
 63 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                36.08      36.88        
 64 Minevich, Daniel I  10 Devilfish Aquati-MR    36.35      36.93        
 65 Brady, Timothy       9 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.35      36.97        
 66 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       34.55      37.05        
 67 Leung, Lance        10 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.55      37.35        
 68 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.01      37.55        
 69 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.50Y     38.50        
 -- Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies Swimming-MR    36.57         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:05.70   7/25/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                1:12.49  ZONE
                1:20.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.69    1:08.47 ZONE    20  
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.18    1:09.73 ZONE    17  
                  33.65     1:09.73 (36.08)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.49    1:10.48 ZONE    16  
                  33.76     1:10.48 (36.72)                                        
  4 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.91    1:10.51 ZONE    15  
                  33.78     1:10.51 (36.73)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.23    1:10.61 ZONE    14  
                  34.71     1:10.61 (35.90)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:09.81    1:11.09 ZONE    13  
                  33.67     1:11.09 (37.42)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:12.55    1:12.08 ZONE    12  
  8 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:12.04    1:12.39 ZONE    11  
                  34.85     1:12.39 (37.54)                                        
  9 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.95    1:12.47 ZONE     9  
                  34.55     1:12.47 (37.92)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.13    1:12.64 JO       7  
                  35.22     1:12.64 (37.42)                                        
 11 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.22 JO       6  
                  34.54     1:13.22 (38.68)                                        
 12 Londono, Nicholas   10 UTVSC-MR             1:13.53    1:13.50 JO       5  
                  35.39     1:13.50 (38.11)                                        
 13 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.31    1:14.82 JO       4  
                  37.00     1:14.82 (37.82)                                        
 14 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR             1:17.31    1:15.63 JO       3  
                  35.87     1:15.63 (39.76)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.82    1:15.78 JO       2  
                  36.95     1:15.78 (38.83)                                        
 16 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:19.40    1:15.85 JO       1  
                  36.26     1:15.85 (39.59)                                        
 17 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.03 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.03 (39.86)                                        
 18 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.60    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)                                        
 19 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.71    1:16.15 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.15 (39.88)                                        
 20 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:19.42    1:16.60 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.60 (39.42)                                        
 21 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.69    1:16.63 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.63 (40.12)                                        
 22 Montesa, Dawson     10 New York City Pa-MR  1:15.73S   1:16.83 JO     
                  36.99     1:16.83 (39.84)                                        
 23 Park, Timothy       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.04    1:16.84 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.84 (39.61)                                        
 24 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.77    1:16.91 JO     
                  36.83     1:16.91 (40.08)                                        
 25 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:17.03 JO     
 26 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.73    1:17.26 JO     
                  36.78     1:17.26 (40.48)                                        
 27 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.01    1:17.50 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.50 (40.74)                                        
 28 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.34    1:17.71 JO     
 29 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:19.19    1:17.84 JO     
                  38.18     1:17.84 (39.66)                                        
 30 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.39    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.55     1:17.88 (40.33)                                        
 31 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.15    1:18.04 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.04 (41.22)                                        
 32 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.48    1:18.21 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.21 (41.44)                                        
 33 Terri, Julian K     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.83    1:18.38 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.38 (40.81)                                        
 34 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:18.43 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.43 (40.22)                                        
 35 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.34    1:18.81 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.81 (40.59)                                        
 36 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.98    1:19.20 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.20 (40.95)                                        
 37 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.94    1:19.22 JO     
                  38.29     1:19.22 (40.93)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.72    1:19.41 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.41 (41.31)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:19.69 JO     
                  39.08     1:19.69 (40.61)                                        
 40 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.01    1:20.04 JO     
                  38.29     1:20.04 (41.75)                                        
 41 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:20.36 JO     
 42 Maselli, Paolo      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.25    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.77     1:20.39 (42.62)                                        
 43 Griffin, Oliver     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.93    1:21.00        
                  37.23     1:21.00 (43.77)                                        
 44 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:21.16        
                  38.61     1:21.16 (42.55)                                        
 45 Beaman, Shawn F      9 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:20.38    1:22.32        
                  38.28     1:22.32 (44.04)                                        
 46 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.32    1:22.52        
                  39.28     1:22.52 (43.24)                                        
 47 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.16    1:23.80        
                  39.80     1:23.80 (44.00)                                        
 -- Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.30Y        DQ        
      False start
                  35.66          DQ (41.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:20.36   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                2:34.09  ZONE
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.68    2:28.46 ZONE    20  
                  34.07     1:12.14 (38.07)     1:51.05 (38.91)     2:28.46 (37.41)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:32.07    2:30.52 ZONE    17  
                  34.19     1:13.34 (39.15)     1:53.25 (39.91)     2:30.52 (37.27)
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.02    2:31.47 ZONE    16  
                  34.34     1:14.22 (39.88)     1:53.92 (39.70)     2:31.47 (37.55)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.89    2:33.84 ZONE    15  
                  34.93     1:12.83 (37.90)     1:53.71 (40.88)     2:33.84 (40.13)
  5 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:36.65 JO      14  
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)     1:55.78 (41.25)     2:36.65 (40.87)
  6 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:39.92    2:37.16 JO      13  
                  36.24     1:17.66 (41.42)     1:59.90 (42.24)     2:37.16 (37.26)
  7 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              2:44.44    2:38.19 JO      12  
                  36.26     1:16.59 (40.33)     1:57.99 (41.40)     2:38.19 (40.20)
  8 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.90    2:38.50 JO      11  
                  35.94     1:16.90 (40.96)     1:59.48 (42.58)     2:38.50 (39.02)
  9 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.72Y   2:39.51 JO       9  
                  36.97     1:19.45 (42.48)     2:01.44 (41.99)     2:39.51 (38.07)
 10 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.92    2:40.25 JO       7  
                  37.16     1:17.72 (40.56)     2:00.67 (42.95)     2:40.25 (39.58)
 11 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR             2:47.28    2:40.29 JO       6  
                  37.13     1:18.20 (41.07)     2:00.10 (41.90)     2:40.29 (40.19)
 12 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:42.96    2:41.45 JO       5  
                  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)     2:00.83 (42.37)     2:41.45 (40.62)
 13 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.03    2:41.86 JO       4  
                  37.29     1:18.53 (41.24)     2:02.17 (43.64)     2:41.86 (39.69)
 14 Londono, Nicholas   10 UTVSC-MR             2:42.73    2:42.41 JO       3  
                  36.72     1:19.63 (42.91)     2:02.28 (42.65)     2:42.41 (40.13)
 15 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.00    2:43.09 JO       2  
                  37.47     1:19.59 (42.12)     2:01.97 (42.38)     2:43.09 (41.12)
 16 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.28    2:48.10 JO       1  
                  36.67     1:18.97 (42.30)     2:03.49 (44.52)     2:48.10 (44.61)
 17 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:50.75    2:48.88 JO     
                  38.01     1:21.57 (43.56)     2:06.43 (44.86)     2:48.88 (42.45)
 18 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.61Y   2:49.10 JO     
                  37.64     1:21.50 (43.86)     2:07.30 (45.80)     2:49.10 (41.80)
 19 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:49.38 JO     
                  39.91     1:23.63 (43.72)     2:09.09 (45.46)     2:49.38 (40.29)
 20 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:46.63    2:49.43 JO     
                  39.69     1:24.48 (44.79)     2:10.42 (45.94)     2:49.43 (39.01)
 21 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:49.42    2:49.71 JO     
                  38.03     1:22.53 (44.50)     2:07.19 (44.66)     2:49.71 (42.52)
 22 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              2:47.94    2:50.61 JO     
                  38.29     1:22.73 (44.44)     2:07.47 (44.74)     2:50.61 (43.14)
 23 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.96Y   2:50.70 JO     
                  40.12     1:25.19 (45.07)     2:10.35 (45.16)     2:50.70 (40.35)
 24 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.97Y   2:53.06        
                  39.71     1:25.36 (45.65)     2:11.29 (45.93)     2:53.06 (41.77)
 25 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  2:49.95    2:53.65        
                  40.54     1:26.24 (45.70)     2:11.62 (45.38)     2:53.65 (42.03)
 26 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              2:48.61    2:57.82        
                  39.68     1:26.57 (46.89)     2:11.95 (45.38)     2:57.82 (45.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:57.85   7/25/2014 Peter H Whittington, Badger                
                5:31.49  ZONE
                6:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.69    5:10.46 ZONE    20  
                  35.17     1:14.87 (39.70)     1:54.98 (40.11)     2:35.17 (40.19)
        3:15.30 (40.13)     3:54.66 (39.36)     4:33.50 (38.84)     5:10.46 (36.96)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:01.24Y   5:21.52 ZONE    17  
                  34.84     1:16.11 (41.27)     1:58.12 (42.01)     2:39.47 (41.35)
        3:20.97 (41.50)     4:02.86 (41.89)     4:42.45 (39.59)     5:21.52 (39.07)
  3 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:37.58    5:23.01 ZONE    16  
                  36.74     1:16.41 (39.67)     1:58.30 (41.89)     2:39.55 (41.25)
        3:21.37 (41.82)     4:02.67 (41.30)     4:43.87 (41.20)     5:23.01 (39.14)
  4 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              5:35.09    5:26.85 ZONE    15  
                  36.09     1:16.84 (40.75)     1:58.86 (42.02)     2:41.30 (42.44)
        3:22.82 (41.52)     4:05.13 (42.31)     4:47.47 (42.34)     5:26.85 (39.38)
  5 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:34.11S   5:28.39 ZONE    14  
                  37.11     1:18.86 (41.75)     2:00.60 (41.74)     2:43.08 (42.48)
        3:26.01 (42.93)     4:09.27 (43.26)     4:51.90 (42.63)     5:28.39 (36.49)
  6 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      6:23.20Y   5:29.18 ZONE    13  
                  36.34     1:17.77 (41.43)     1:59.38 (41.61)     2:42.83 (43.45)
        3:25.00 (42.17)     4:07.92 (42.92)     4:50.87 (42.95)     5:29.18 (38.31)
  7 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              5:46.35    5:33.74 JO      12  
                  37.34     1:20.03 (42.69)     2:03.93 (43.90)     2:46.92 (42.99)
        3:28.28 (41.36)     4:12.46 (44.18)     4:53.86 (41.40)     5:33.74 (39.88)
  8 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:44.31    5:34.13 JO      11  
                  37.91     1:19.82 (41.91)     2:03.19 (43.37)     2:46.07 (42.88)
        3:29.84 (43.77)     4:13.17 (43.33)     4:54.86 (41.69)     5:34.13 (39.27)
  9 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR             6:25.17Y   5:35.93 JO       9  
                  37.05     1:19.16 (42.11)     2:02.42 (43.26)     2:45.62 (43.20)
        3:28.61 (42.99)     4:12.58 (43.97)     4:54.38 (41.80)     5:35.93 (41.55)
 10 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:45.68    5:41.35 JO       7  
                  37.48     1:19.96 (42.48)     2:03.52 (43.56)     2:47.17 (43.65)
        3:30.82 (43.65)     4:15.43 (44.61)     4:59.57 (44.14)     5:41.35 (41.78)
 11 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              5:58.91    5:51.55 JO       6  
                                1:24.33 ( )                             2:53.98 ( )
                                4:23.41 ( )   5:51.55 (1:28.14)                    
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              5:49.98    5:51.62 JO       5  
                  41.18     1:25.41 (44.23)     2:09.77 (44.36)     2:54.44 (44.67)
        3:39.53 (45.09)     4:25.14 (45.61)     5:10.24 (45.10)     5:51.62 (41.38)
 13 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              5:52.19    5:57.75 JO       4  
                  39.01     1:22.90 (43.89)     2:08.63 (45.73)     2:55.01 (46.38)
        3:41.12 (46.11)     4:27.96 (46.84)     5:14.02 (46.06)     5:57.75 (43.73)
 14 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:02.83    5:57.77 JO       3  
                  39.11     1:24.05 (44.94)     2:09.62 (45.57)     2:56.46 (46.84)
        3:43.06 (46.60)     4:29.37 (46.31)     5:16.01 (46.64)     5:57.77 (41.76)
 15 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:03.91    5:58.23 JO       2  
                  38.82     1:23.96 (45.14)     2:09.93 (45.97)     2:56.51 (46.58)
        3:44.25 (47.74)     4:30.40 (46.15)     5:16.96 (46.56)     5:58.23 (41.27)
 16 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              6:00.08    6:10.50          1  
                  40.88     1:25.14 (44.26)     2:11.79 (46.65)     2:59.81 (48.02)
        3:48.49 (48.68)     4:34.66 (46.17)     5:22.92 (48.26)     6:10.50 (47.58)
 17 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:34.96Y   6:16.52        
                  39.93     1:26.34 (46.41)     2:15.31 (48.97)     3:04.09 (48.78)
        3:50.04 (45.95)     4:36.24 (46.20)     5:30.41 (54.17)     6:16.52 (46.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                39.79  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.34      35.53 ZONE    20  
  2 Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    37.33      36.74 ZONE    17  
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.38      36.88 ZONE    16  
  4 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.42      37.61 ZONE    15  
  5 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.54      38.29 ZONE    14  
  6 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                40.62      39.08 ZONE    13  
  7 Wang, Vincent       10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    40.60      39.42 ZONE    12  
  8 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                39.41      39.62 ZONE    11  
  9 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.08      39.66 ZONE     8  
  9 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.26      39.66 ZONE     8  
 11 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.69 ZONE     6  
 12 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    38.06      39.70 ZONE     5  
 13 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.26      39.71 ZONE     4  
 14 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                39.08      39.74 ZONE     3  
 15 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.44      39.79 ZONE     2  
 16 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                38.67      39.92 JO       1  
 17 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    39.50      40.04 JO     
 18 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.90      40.31 JO     
 19 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.73      40.34 JO     
 20 Scalia, Anthony D   10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    43.13      40.41 JO     
 21 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR               42.27      40.67 JO     
 22 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    41.35      40.95 JO     
 23 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.82      40.98 JO     
 24 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.12      41.05 JO     
 25 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.63      41.30 JO     
 26 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 Huntington YMCA-MR     42.12      41.50 JO     
 27 Jhong, Ethan        10 Long Island Expr-MR    40.41      41.56 JO     
 28 Londono, Nicholas   10 UTVSC-MR               43.06      41.75 JO     
 29 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.53      41.80 JO     
 30 Carley, Thomas       9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.94      41.94 JO     
 31 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.00      42.02 JO     
 32 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.44      42.33 JO     
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    41.47      42.36 JO     
 34 Montesa, Dawson     10 New York City Pa-MR    43.34      42.40 JO     
 35 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.85      42.44 JO     
 36 Leung, Andrew J     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.16      42.48 JO     
 37 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR        43.93      42.52 JO     
 38 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    43.52      42.55 JO     
 39 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR            36.96Y     42.59 JO     
 40 Ng, Ryan Y          10 Gateway Swimmers-MR    43.68      42.62 JO     
 41 Maselli, Paolo      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     42.80      42.71 JO     
 42 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    43.44      42.74 JO     
 43 Hodan, Gary R       10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    43.91      42.75 JO     
 44 Jones, Jake F        8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.63      42.82 JO     
 45 Terri, Julian K     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.15      42.87 JO     
 46 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    43.00      43.07 JO     
 47 Vasquez, Andrew S   10 Flushing YMCA-MR       43.86      43.11 JO     
 48 Hansen, Lance       10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.59      43.16 JO     
 49 Cornish, Jack A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.13Y     43.31 JO     
 50 Brady, Timothy       9 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.56      43.61 JO     
 51 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      43.74 JO     
 52 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.82      43.82 JO     
 53 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.16      43.89 JO     
 54 Domanico, Aidan M   10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     43.18      44.02        
 55 Veit, Colin          9 Three Village Sw-MR    42.73      44.06        
 56 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies Swimming-MR    43.46      44.28        
 57 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR                43.49      44.42        
 58 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR    43.41      44.48        
 59 Beaman, Shawn F      9 92nd Street Flyi-MR    43.91      44.94        
 60 Batelli, Dean T      9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.43Y     45.08        
 61 Kamal, Adam          8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    43.54      45.11        
 62 Wagner, Jared S      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.91      45.14        
 63 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.97      45.98        
 -- Griffin, Oliver     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    41.93         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                           
                1:24.89  ZONE
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.67    1:17.31 ZONE    20  
                  38.42     1:17.31 (38.89)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.86    1:19.08 ZONE    17  
                  38.24     1:19.08 (40.84)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:22.98    1:19.37 ZONE    16  
                  39.97     1:19.37 (39.40)                                        
  4 Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:21.96    1:20.71 ZONE    15  
                  39.60     1:20.71 (41.11)                                        
  5 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.54    1:21.49 ZONE    14  
                  39.98     1:21.49 (41.51)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.38    1:22.24 ZONE    13  
                  39.76     1:22.24 (42.48)                                        
  7 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:23.85 ZONE    12  
                  40.70     1:23.85 (43.15)                                        
  8 Wang, Vincent       10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:28.94    1:25.08 JO      11  
                  41.54     1:25.08 (43.54)                                        
  9 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:25.31 JO       9  
                  41.35     1:25.31 (43.96)                                        
 10 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.75    1:25.46 JO       7  
                  41.44     1:25.46 (44.02)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:27.05    1:25.51 JO       6  
                  42.05     1:25.51 (43.46)                                        
 12 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:25.66 JO       5  
                  41.12     1:25.66 (44.54)                                        
 13 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.89    1:25.68 JO       4  
                  41.89     1:25.68 (43.79)                                        
 14 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:25.73 JO       3  
                  41.18     1:25.73 (44.55)                                        
 15 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:31.85    1:26.28 JO       2  
                  43.62     1:26.28 (42.66)                                        
 16 Kruty, Leo          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:21.85Y   1:26.68 JO       1  
                  41.77     1:26.68 (44.91)                                        
 17 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.82    1:27.07 JO     
                  42.49     1:27.07 (44.58)                                        
 18 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:27.30    1:27.14 JO     
                  42.38     1:27.14 (44.76)                                        
 19 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:28.13    1:27.56 JO     
                  43.57     1:27.56 (43.99)                                        
 20 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:32.68    1:28.19 JO     
                  43.48     1:28.19 (44.71)                                        
 21 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:29.80    1:28.24 JO     
                  43.34     1:28.24 (44.90)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:28.45 JO     
                  44.55     1:28.45 (43.90)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:27.27    1:28.47 JO     
                  43.61     1:28.47 (44.86)                                        
 24 Carley, Thomas       9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:32.77    1:28.75 JO     
                  43.70     1:28.75 (45.05)                                        
 25 Terri, Julian K     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.19    1:28.95 JO     
                  42.65     1:28.95 (46.30)                                        
 26 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.98    1:29.42 JO     
 27 Chang, Steven R     10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:21.60Y   1:29.68 JO     
 28 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.76    1:29.97 JO     
                  43.14     1:29.97 (46.83)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.48    1:30.25 JO     
                  43.76     1:30.25 (46.49)                                        
 30 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.88    1:30.67 JO     
                  45.69     1:30.67 (44.98)                                        
 31 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:30.71    1:31.57 JO     
                  44.74     1:31.57 (46.83)                                        
 32 Hansen, Lance       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:32.56    1:31.82 JO     
                  45.34     1:31.82 (46.48)                                        
 33 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:32.21    1:32.06 JO     
                  45.41     1:32.06 (46.65)                                        
 34 Leung, Andrew J     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.58    1:32.94 JO     
                  44.83     1:32.94 (48.11)                                        
 35 Veit, Colin          9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.94    1:33.21        
                  45.45     1:33.21 (47.76)                                        
 36 Ng, Ryan Y          10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:31.74    1:34.35        
                  47.52     1:34.35 (46.83)                                        
 37 Brady, Timothy       9 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:31.54    1:35.20        
                  46.54     1:35.20 (48.66)                                        
 38 Londono, Nicholas   10 UTVSC-MR             1:28.55    1:35.49        
                  45.88     1:35.49 (49.61)                                        
 39 Cornish, Jack A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.59    1:35.61        
                  46.85     1:35.61 (48.76)                                        
 40 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.52    1:35.87        
                  47.80     1:35.87 (48.07)                                        
 -- Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR             1:29.07         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  42.74          DQ (44.89)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.23          DQ (45.89)                                        
 -- Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:29.38         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.55          DQ (45.15)                                        
 -- Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   38.33   7/24/2015 Christopher Cheng Xia, NCAC                  
                45.49  ZONE
                51.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.23      40.61 ZONE    20  
  2 Kushnirsky, David    9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    43.96      43.04 ZONE    17  
  3 Montesa, Dawson     10 New York City Pa-MR    47.05      43.30 ZONE    16  
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    43.63      43.48 ZONE    15  
  5 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    43.99      43.74 ZONE    14  
  6 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    44.63      43.80 ZONE    13  
  7 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    46.60      43.83 ZONE    12  
  8 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    44.56      43.96 ZONE    11  
  9 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village Sw-MR    46.28      44.18 ZONE     9  
 10 Kim, Ian N          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    50.01      45.28 ZONE     7  
 11 Park, Timothy       10 Team Suffolk-MR        46.26      45.37 ZONE     6  
 12 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        45.35      45.53 JO       5  
 13 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    45.43      45.68 JO       4  
 14 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR        44.87      45.82 JO       3  
 15 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    44.85      45.89 JO       2  
 16 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    46.96      45.92 JO       1  
 17 Cornish, Jack A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.56      45.99 JO     
 18 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        44.92      46.22 JO     
 19 Jones, Jake F        8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.56      46.46 JO     
 20 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.56      46.66 JO     
 21 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                49.14      46.89 JO     
 22 Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    46.71      46.90 JO     
 23 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    44.94      46.99 JO     
 24 Ng, Ryan Y          10 Gateway Swimmers-MR    46.85      47.16 JO     
 25 Wu, Brendan S       10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     46.37      47.24 JO     
 26 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                48.10      47.41 JO     
 27 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.61      47.63 JO     
 28 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR    47.20      47.82 JO     
 29 Salas, Alejandro H   9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    44.18S     47.83 JO     
 30 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                49.48      47.90 JO     
 31 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR    48.80      47.91 JO     
 32 Lee, Kenneth J      10 Flushing YMCA-MR       49.05      48.27 JO     
 33 Papaccio, Vincent   10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    49.37      48.38 JO     
 34 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 Huntington YMCA-MR     49.09      48.79 JO     
 35 Paez, Darian F      10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.91      49.39 JO     
 36 Minevich, Daniel I  10 Devilfish Aquati-MR    48.79      49.46 JO     
 37 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.71      49.55 JO     
 38 Brady, Timothy       9 Islanders Aquati-MR    49.11      49.61 JO     
 39 Lee, Kieran T        8 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.45      49.62 JO     
 40 Wagner, Jared S      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.79      49.66 JO     
 41 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR    48.42      49.79 JO     
 41 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies Swimming-MR    50.81      49.79 JO     
 43 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    48.93      49.86 JO     
 44 Hansen, Lance       10 Team Suffolk-MR        49.88      49.88 JO     
 45 Carley, Thomas       9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    50.11      49.90 JO     
 45 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    47.97      49.90 JO     
 47 Leroy, Pierre       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     48.77      50.13 JO     
 48 Abbruzzese, Matthe  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     50.40      50.27 JO     
 49 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR       50.25      50.29 JO     
 50 Veit, Colin          9 Three Village Sw-MR    50.23      50.34 JO     
 51 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.65      50.47 JO     
 52 Diaz, Adam C        10 RedTails-MR            50.79      50.48 JO     
 53 Maselli, Paolo      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.60      50.73 JO     
 54 Miao, Owen           9 UNLGA-MR               50.68      50.77 JO     
 55 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR    49.20      50.97 JO     
 56 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.90      51.01 JO     
 57 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR    49.42      51.54        
 58 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    42.74Y     51.56        
 59 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.84      51.66        
 60 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.13      51.88        
 61 Kamal, Adam          8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.27      52.10        
 62 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village Sw-MR    50.90      52.16        
 63 Song, Daniel T       9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.08      52.39        
 -- Griffin, Oliver     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    45.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Radov, Elliot       10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.52         NS        
 -- Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.01         NS        
 -- Corbett, Ty         10 West Islip Swim-MR     50.72         NS        
 -- Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:25.32   7/27/2013 Hunter Kim, Marlins                        
                1:37.99  ZONE
                1:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.09    1:29.43 ZONE    20  
                  42.19     1:29.43 (47.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.56    1:30.30 ZONE    17  
                  44.89     1:30.30 (45.41)                                        
  3 Montesa, Dawson     10 New York City Pa-MR  1:23.15Y   1:32.66 ZONE    16  
                  44.20     1:32.66 (48.46)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:35.53    1:33.95 ZONE    15  
                  45.31     1:33.95 (48.64)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:34.40    1:34.07 ZONE    14  
                  45.35     1:34.07 (48.72)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David    9 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:33.17    1:34.78 ZONE    13  
                  44.73     1:34.78 (50.05)                                        
  7 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:37.54    1:35.77 ZONE    12  
                  46.28     1:35.77 (49.49)                                        
  8 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.55    1:36.76 ZONE    11  
                  44.90     1:36.76 (51.86)                                        
  9 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:36.61    1:36.97 ZONE     9  
                  46.06     1:36.97 (50.91)                                        
 10 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:37.82    1:37.16 ZONE     7  
                  46.60     1:37.16 (50.56)                                        
 11 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.33    1:38.48 JO       6  
                  48.47     1:38.48 (50.01)                                        
 12 Park, Timothy       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:39.97    1:38.66 JO       5  
                  47.07     1:38.66 (51.59)                                        
 13 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:44.46    1:38.84 JO       4  
                  47.11     1:38.84 (51.73)                                        
 14 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.33    1:39.16 JO       3  
                  48.56     1:39.16 (50.60)                                        
 15 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.25    1:39.26 JO       2  
                  46.41     1:39.26 (52.85)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:39.43 JO       1  
                  49.02     1:39.43 (50.41)                                        
 17 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:40.65    1:39.93 JO     
                  49.73     1:39.93 (50.20)                                        
 18 Ng, Ryan Y          10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:41.48    1:40.00 JO     
                  48.07     1:40.00 (51.93)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:38.49    1:40.08 JO     
                  47.45     1:40.08 (52.63)                                        
 20 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:39.44    1:40.15 JO     
                  46.90     1:40.15 (53.25)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:45.83    1:40.22 JO     
                  48.04     1:40.22 (52.18)                                        
 22 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:38.99    1:40.39 JO     
                  48.24     1:40.39 (52.15)                                        
 23 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:42.94    1:41.95 JO     
                  50.28     1:41.95 (51.67)                                        
 24 Jones, Jake F        8 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.38    1:41.99 JO     
                  48.84     1:41.99 (53.15)                                        
 25 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.73    1:42.11 JO     
                  49.97     1:42.11 (52.14)                                        
 26 Kim, Ian N          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.47    1:42.36 JO     
                  48.39     1:42.36 (53.97)                                        
 27 Radov, Elliot       10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:47.31    1:42.88 JO     
                  48.87     1:42.88 (54.01)                                        
 28 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.26    1:42.92 JO     
                  49.59     1:42.92 (53.33)                                        
 29 Carley, Thomas       9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:46.44    1:43.98 JO     
                  49.59     1:43.98 (54.39)                                        
 30 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:44.21 JO     
                  49.76     1:44.21 (54.45)                                        
 31 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.85    1:44.24 JO     
                  50.64     1:44.24 (53.60)                                        
 32 Papaccio, Vincent   10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:31.29Y   1:44.47 JO     
                  51.29     1:44.47 (53.18)                                        
 33 Peng, Thomas F       9 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:47.44    1:44.66 JO     
                  49.40     1:44.66 (55.26)                                        
 34 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:43.61    1:44.73 JO     
                  51.13     1:44.73 (53.60)                                        
 35 Cornish, Jack A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:49.64    1:45.33 JO     
                  51.74     1:45.33 (53.59)                                        
 36 Agashiwala, Satya    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.37    1:45.37 JO     
                  49.89     1:45.37 (55.48)                                        
 37 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:42.31    1:45.56 JO     
                  51.29     1:45.56 (54.27)                                        
 38 Salas, Alejandro H   9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:46.68    1:46.00 JO     
                  51.10     1:46.00 (54.90)                                        
 39 Minevich, Daniel I  10 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:32.53Y   1:46.23 JO     
                  50.18     1:46.23 (56.05)                                        
 40 Lee, Kenneth J      10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:47.45    1:47.46 JO     
                  50.39     1:47.46 (57.07)                                        
 41 Lee, Kieran T        8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.12    1:47.79 JO     
                  51.51     1:47.79 (56.28)                                        
 42 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.83    1:47.80 JO     
                  52.29     1:47.80 (55.51)                                        
 43 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:47.95 JO     
                  51.31     1:47.95 (56.64)                                        
 44 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.83    1:48.92 JO     
                  53.78     1:48.92 (55.14)                                        
 45 Leung, Lance        10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:47.28    1:49.29 JO     
                  53.11     1:49.29 (56.18)                                        
 46 Hansen, Lance       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.34    1:49.69 JO     
                  53.58     1:49.69 (56.11)                                        
 47 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:32.91Y   1:50.25        
                  52.18     1:50.25 (58.07)                                        
 48 Henschel, Jake F     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.83    1:51.66        
                  54.72     1:51.66 (56.94)                                        
 49 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.81    1:52.62        
                  53.29     1:52.62 (59.33)                                        
 50 Maselli, Paolo      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.36    1:53.37        
                  53.07   1:53.37 (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   32.74   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team          
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        33.30      34.24 ZONE    20  
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.76      34.35 ZONE    17  
  3 Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR    35.47      34.40 ZONE    16  
  4 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.66      34.85 ZONE    15  
  5 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.12      35.36 ZONE    14  
  6 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.01      35.63 ZONE    13  
  7 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.71 ZONE    12  
  8 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.35      36.00 ZONE    11  
  9 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.23      36.62 ZONE     9  
 10 Chang, Steven R     10 Flushing YMCA-MR       39.06      37.43 ZONE     7  
 11 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.38      37.46 ZONE     6  
 12 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR               38.91      37.47 ZONE     5  
 13 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.72      37.78 JO       4  
 14 Kruty, Leo          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    40.26      38.27 JO       2.5
 14 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    38.97      38.27 JO       2.5
 16 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 Huntington YMCA-MR     40.93      38.28 JO       1  
 17 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      39.86      38.44 JO     
 18 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.24      38.49 JO     
 19 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    39.15      38.62 JO     
 20 Montesa, Dawson     10 New York City Pa-MR    37.73      38.67 JO     
 21 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.45      38.68 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas   10 UTVSC-MR               38.48      38.89 JO     
 23 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR       39.02      39.09 JO     
 23 Nus, Ethan D         9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    38.87      39.09 JO     
 25 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      38.78      39.19 JO     
 26 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.66      39.39 JO     
 27 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.38      39.46 JO     
 28 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    38.13      39.49 JO     
 29 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    40.74      39.52 JO     
 30 Gourlay, Dylan F    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.46      39.60 JO     
 31 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.03      39.61 JO     
 32 Veit, Colin          9 Three Village Sw-MR    39.44      39.62 JO     
 33 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.17      39.63 JO     
 34 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    41.82      39.64 JO     
 35 Morgan, Brendan M   10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    40.25      39.71 JO     
 36 Ng, Ryan Y          10 Gateway Swimmers-MR    41.49      40.36 JO     
 37 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR    43.15      40.51 JO     
 38 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                39.55      40.67 JO     
 39 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.44      41.20 JO     
 40 Batelli, Dean T      9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.25      41.23 JO     
 41 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.06      41.35 JO     
 42 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.86      41.56 JO     
 43 Belfer, Allen A      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.63      41.62 JO     
 44 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.88      41.66 JO     
 45 Skaistis, Levi B     8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.62      41.69 JO     
 46 Leung, Andrew J     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.74Y     42.04 JO     
 47 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR    41.78      42.07 JO     
 48 Park, Timothy       10 Team Suffolk-MR        43.63      42.12 JO     
 49 Cornish, Jack A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.32      42.47 JO     
 50 Equiano, Jason A    10 Apex Swim Club-MR      43.80      42.49 JO     
 51 Buchanan, Chase C    9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    43.03      42.60 JO     
 52 Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    42.45      42.82 JO     
 53 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.74      42.85 JO     
 54 Maselli, Paolo      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     43.63      43.01 JO     
 55 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.17      43.10 JO     
 56 Terri, Julian K     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.76      43.14 JO     
 57 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.36      43.24 JO     
 58 Filimonov, Mykhayl   9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      43.55      43.26 JO     
 59 Miao, Owen           9 UNLGA-MR               43.07      43.52 JO     
 60 Siegel, William H    9 LIAC-MR                42.40      43.70 JO     
 61 Leroy, Pierre       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     42.31      43.97 JO     
 62 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                43.40      44.01        
 63 Vollaro, Thomas A   10 Middies Swimming-MR    43.55      44.13        
 64 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                35.68Y     44.54        
 65 Jhong, Ethan        10 Long Island Expr-MR    43.74      46.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:12.12   7/27/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                    
                1:24.99  ZONE
                1:40.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.67    1:18.83 ZONE    20  
                  37.95     1:18.83 (40.88)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.35    1:20.10 ZONE    17  
                  39.09     1:20.10 (41.01)                                        
  3 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.54 ZONE    16  
                  37.60     1:20.54 (42.94)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR             1:24.77    1:22.74 ZONE    15  
                  40.31     1:22.74 (42.43)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:25.49    1:23.47 ZONE    14  
                  40.33     1:23.47 (43.14)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.31    1:23.57 ZONE    13  
                  39.33     1:23.57 (44.24)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.47    1:23.60 ZONE    12  
                  40.30     1:23.60 (43.30)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.42    1:24.07 ZONE    11  
                  38.97     1:24.07 (45.10)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O     9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:28.45    1:25.04 JO       9  
                  39.79     1:25.04 (45.25)                                        
 10 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.29    1:25.14 JO       7  
                  39.07     1:25.14 (46.07)                                        
 11 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:35.07    1:26.29 JO       6  
 12 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:34.53    1:26.68 JO       5  
                  41.12     1:26.68 (45.56)                                        
 13 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:29.74 JO       4  
                  41.93     1:29.74 (47.81)                                        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:32.87    1:30.37 JO       3  
                  43.13     1:30.37 (47.24)                                        
 15 Chang, Steven R     10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:35.89    1:30.86 JO       2  
                  41.25     1:30.86 (49.61)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.93    1:31.10 JO       1  
                  41.86     1:31.10 (49.24)                                        
 17 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:38.62    1:31.77 JO     
                  41.48     1:31.77 (50.29)                                        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A  10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.19    1:31.79 JO     
                  44.21     1:31.79 (47.58)                                        
 19 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.17    1:32.06 JO     
                  42.87     1:32.06 (49.19)                                        
 20 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:38.66    1:32.87 JO     
                  42.32     1:32.87 (50.55)                                        
 21 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:33.66    1:33.20 JO     
                  42.13     1:33.20 (51.07)                                        
 22 Veit, Colin          9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:38.05    1:33.24 JO     
                  44.47     1:33.24 (48.77)                                        
 23 Savchuk, Michael    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.50    1:33.65 JO     
                  42.27     1:33.65 (51.38)                                        
 24 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:31.87    1:33.90 JO     
                  43.21     1:33.90 (50.69)                                        
 25 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:36.06    1:34.15 JO     
                  43.61     1:34.15 (50.54)                                        
 26 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:35.04    1:35.20 JO     
                  43.60     1:35.20 (51.60)                                        
 27 Belfer, Allen A      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:39.55    1:35.36 JO     
                  44.08     1:35.36 (51.28)                                        
 28 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:38.58    1:35.52 JO     
                  44.84     1:35.52 (50.68)                                        
 29 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:32.68    1:35.65 JO     
                  43.38     1:35.65 (52.27)                                        
 30 Ng, Ryan Y          10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:38.20    1:36.23 JO     
                  44.79     1:36.23 (51.44)                                        
 31 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.60    1:36.65 JO     
                  43.63     1:36.65 (53.02)                                        
 32 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:32.47    1:36.73 JO     
                  44.70     1:36.73 (52.03)                                        
 33 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:36.28    1:38.20 JO     
                  42.21     1:38.20 (55.99)                                        
 34 Nus, Ethan D         9 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:39.99    1:38.42 JO     
                  44.63     1:38.42 (53.79)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Erick S    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:40.69    1:38.52 JO     
                  44.30     1:38.52 (54.22)                                        
 36 Leung, Andrew J     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:35.81    1:38.75 JO     
                  46.17     1:38.75 (52.58)                                        
 37 Cornish, Jack A      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:35.44    1:40.07 JO     
                  47.61     1:40.07 (52.46)                                        
 38 Landgraf, Tim       10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:36.75    1:40.15 JO     
                  49.17     1:40.15 (50.98)                                        
 39 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:37.60    1:40.96 JO     
 40 Siegel, William H    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:41.98        
                  46.42     1:41.98 (55.56)                                        
 41 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.04    1:43.01        
                  47.20     1:43.01 (55.81)                                        
 42 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:38.83    1:44.13        
                  49.32     1:44.13 (54.81)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.63          DQ (58.89)                                        
 -- Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:40.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.24          DQ (55.97)                                        
 -- Pikman, Benjamin J  10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:35.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brady, Timothy       9 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:29.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.13          DQ (54.60)                                        
 -- Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:28.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:41.43   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                2:57.09  ZONE
                3:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.89    2:47.48 ZONE    20  
                  38.89     1:19.18 (40.29)     2:10.87 (51.69)     2:47.48 (36.61)
  2 Weinstein, Michael  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.65    2:53.79 ZONE    17  
                  39.84     1:28.35 (48.51)     2:15.91 (47.56)     2:53.79 (37.88)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.75    2:54.68 ZONE    16  
                  38.98     1:22.45 (43.47)     2:17.65 (55.20)     2:54.68 (37.03)
  4 Hwang, Ryan         10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:56.27    2:55.34 ZONE    15  
                  38.07     1:22.87 (44.80)     2:16.43 (53.56)     2:55.34 (38.91)
  5 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      2:57.84    2:55.42 ZONE    14  
                  37.60     1:24.63 (47.03)     2:17.73 (53.10)     2:55.42 (37.69)
  6 Fagan, William P    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:58.69    2:55.82 ZONE    13  
                  40.08     1:25.13 (45.05)     2:16.07 (50.94)     2:55.82 (39.75)
  7 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              2:55.16    2:57.83 JO      12  
                  37.00     1:22.08 (45.08)     2:19.42 (57.34)     2:57.83 (38.41)
  8 Moran, Keilan S     10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  3:05.13    2:58.84 JO      11  
                  38.04     1:24.22 (46.18)     2:20.95 (56.73)     2:58.84 (37.89)
  9 Franks, Finnian J   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:01.32    2:58.90 JO       9  
                  42.17     1:27.91 (45.74)     2:23.62 (55.71)     2:58.90 (35.28)
 10 Salas, Stefanos H    9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  3:03.96    2:58.96 JO       7  
                  41.67     1:26.67 (45.00)     2:20.59 (53.92)     2:58.96 (38.37)
 11 Montesa, Dawson     10 New York City Pa-MR  3:14.79    3:00.31 JO       6  
                  40.04     1:28.74 (48.70)     2:19.42 (50.68)     3:00.31 (40.89)
 12 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:04.59    3:01.30 JO       5  
                  41.12     1:26.77 (45.65)     2:24.89 (58.12)     3:01.30 (36.41)
 13 Fayngersh, David    10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:00.73    3:01.37 JO       4  
                  41.18     1:28.23 (47.05)     2:18.27 (50.04)     3:01.37 (43.10)
 14 Bice, Cian G         9 UN-QN-MR             3:11.76    3:01.63 JO       3  
                  40.35     1:24.90 (44.55)     2:21.13 (56.23)     3:01.63 (40.50)
 15 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              3:09.59    3:01.78 JO       2  
                  42.61     1:28.57 (45.96)     2:22.49 (53.92)     3:01.78 (39.29)
 16 Kim, Doyee          10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:07.57    3:02.25 JO       1  
                  42.26     1:29.03 (46.77)     2:23.73 (54.70)     3:02.25 (38.52)
 17 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              3:09.28    3:02.65 JO     
                  40.69     1:26.01 (45.32)     2:22.02 (56.01)     3:02.65 (40.63)
 18 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.43Y   3:03.17 JO     
                  39.47     1:28.63 (49.16)     2:22.39 (53.76)     3:03.17 (40.78)
 19 Fayngersh, Ramiel   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:58.91    3:04.29 JO     
                  42.46     1:32.27 (49.81)     2:22.12 (49.85)     3:04.29 (42.17)
 20 Baranov, Edward      9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:02.63    3:05.77 JO     
                  41.87     1:28.64 (46.77)     2:23.66 (55.02)     3:05.77 (42.11)
 21 Levine, Aidan        9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  3:08.73    3:05.91 JO     
                  38.57     1:25.45 (46.88)     2:23.64 (58.19)     3:05.91 (42.27)
 22 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              3:05.38    3:06.03 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.95 (46.64)     2:25.32 (57.37)     3:06.03 (40.71)
 23 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:12.84    3:07.67 JO     
                  41.94     1:33.78 (51.84)     2:25.99 (52.21)     3:07.67 (41.68)
 24 Yuk, Bryan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:09.64    3:08.35 JO     
                  40.58     1:31.81 (51.23)     2:27.59 (55.78)     3:08.35 (40.76)
 25 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:14.90    3:09.36 JO     
                  41.13     1:27.10 (45.97)     2:23.68 (56.58)     3:09.36 (45.68)
 26 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:16.31    3:10.58 JO     
                  44.49     1:35.02 (50.53)     2:30.41 (55.39)     3:10.58 (40.17)
 27 Granucci, David     10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:48.42Y   3:11.18 JO     
                  42.39     1:29.79 (47.40)   2:30.38 (1:00.59)     3:11.18 (40.80)
 28 Hall, Richard D     10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.39Y   3:12.26 JO     
                  42.46     1:30.24 (47.78)   2:31.27 (1:01.03)     3:12.26 (40.99)
 29 McHugh, Connor J     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:15.11    3:12.67 JO     
                  44.08     1:33.53 (49.45)     2:33.06 (59.53)     3:12.67 (39.61)
 30 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.55Y   3:12.98 JO     
                  41.66     1:34.03 (52.37)     2:33.11 (59.08)     3:12.98 (39.87)
 31 Szymczak, Eric      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:16.25    3:14.70 JO     
                  43.03     1:31.39 (48.36)   2:34.60 (1:03.21)     3:14.70 (40.10)
 32 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.08    3:39.36        
                  54.21     1:44.01 (49.80)   2:57.03 (1:13.02)     3:39.36 (42.33)
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              3:13.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.49     1:35.18 (46.69)     2:30.59 (55.41)          DQ (39.43)
 -- Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:56.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.23     1:21.97 (44.74)     2:16.07 (54.10)          DQ (37.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
Metro LC Rec: * 2:02.52   7/27/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.85    2:16.29         40  
     1) Weinstein, Michael H 10         2) Jiang, Kevin 10                
     3) Cornish, Jack A 9               4) Lee, Aidan J 10                
                                1:07.15 ( )     1:44.30 (37.15)     2:16.29 (31.99)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.84    2:16.90         34  
     1) Su, Sean A 10                   2) Tung, Wesley S 10              
     3) Chu, Allan 10                   4) Angelou, David J 10            
                  34.68     1:10.82 (36.14)     1:44.53 (33.71)     2:16.90 (32.37)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:20.81    2:17.76         32  
     1) Kim, Doyee 10                   2) Terri, Julian K 10             
     3) Sanchez, Erick S 10             4) Dwyer, Luke N 10               
                  34.01     1:09.07 (35.06)     1:45.10 (36.03)     2:17.76 (32.66)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:16.42    2:18.50         30  
     1) McHugh, Connor J 9              2) Gourlay, Dylan F 10            
     3) Fagan, William P 10             4) Franks, Finnian J 10           
                  35.08     1:11.18 (36.10)     1:45.60 (34.42)     2:18.50 (32.90)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:24.14    2:20.28         28  
     1) Hall, Richard D 10              2) Monahan, James J 10            
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 10             4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 10      
                  34.86     1:11.73 (36.87)     1:47.68 (35.95)     2:20.28 (32.60)
  6 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:32.98    2:21.89         26  
     1) Kruty, Leo 10                   2) Wang, Vincent 10               
     3) Kim, Ian N 10                   4) Levine, Aidan 9                
                  35.29                             1:46.97 ( )     2:21.89 (34.92)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:22.86    2:22.12         24  
                  35.27     1:10.06 (34.79)     1:47.66 (37.60)     2:22.12 (34.46)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:21.56    2:22.42         22  
     1) Baranov, Edward 9               2) Belfer, Allen A 9              
     3) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 9           4) Landgraf, Tim 10               
                  35.06     1:11.58 (36.52)     1:51.48 (39.90)     2:22.42 (30.94)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:27.04    2:26.94         18  
     1) Hsieh, Ethan 10                 2) McCarthy, Aidan N 9            
     3) Zhao, Matthew J 9               4) Kim, Gavin J 10                
                  35.75     1:11.84 (36.09)     1:51.66 (39.82)     2:26.94 (35.28)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:25.93    2:26.95         14  
     1) Chang, Steven R 10              2) Lee, Kenneth J 10              
     3) Leung, Lance 10                 4) Diao, Alexander B 10           
                  34.59     1:13.39 (38.80)     1:50.73 (37.34)     2:26.95 (36.22)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:31.36    2:29.91         12  
     1) Chan, Beau 9                    2) Fan, Zachary 9                 
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 9             4) Yi, Ethan 10                   
                  37.37     1:18.40 (41.03)     1:54.20 (35.80)     2:29.91 (35.71)
 12 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:37.97    2:36.06         10  
     1) Equiano, Jason A 10             2) Peng, Thomas F 9               
     3) Lopez, Joseph G 10              4) Victoria, Jeremy A 10          
                  37.73     1:15.93 (38.20)   2:36.06 (1:20.13)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
Metro LC Rec: * 4:38.38   6/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, B. Lee       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:06.28    5:03.18         40  
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 10                2) Sanchez, Erick S 10            
     3) Terri, Julian K 10              4) Kim, Doyee 10                  
                  34.79   1:13.71 (1:13.71)     1:50.56 (36.85)   2:32.21 (1:18.50)
        3:09.35 (37.14)   3:50.19 (1:17.98)     4:24.02 (33.83)   5:03.18 (1:12.99)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:02.13    5:05.76         34  
     1) Weinstein, Michael H 10         2) Jiang, Kevin 10                
     3) Barrett, Noah D 9               4) Lee, Aidan J 10                
                  34.96   1:12.57 (1:12.57)                       2:30.94 (1:18.37)
                          3:58.81 (1:27.87)     4:31.24 (32.43)   5:05.76 (1:06.95)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:03.05    5:05.89         32  
     1) Su, Sean A 10                   2) Chu, Allan 10                  
     3) Tung, Wesley S 10               4) Angelou, David J 10            
                  36.17   1:16.94 (1:16.94)     1:52.91 (35.97)   2:33.48 (1:16.54)
        3:11.58 (38.10)   3:53.55 (1:20.07)     4:28.51 (34.96)   5:05.89 (1:12.34)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:04.41    5:11.36         30  
     1) Fagan, William P 10             2) Kamal, Adam 8                  
     3) McHugh, Connor J 9              4) Franks, Finnian J 10           
                  36.01   1:15.50 (1:15.50)                       2:39.57 (1:24.07)
        3:17.18 (37.61)   3:57.66 (1:18.09)     4:32.91 (35.25)   5:11.36 (1:13.70)
  5 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:33.25    5:19.99         28  
     1) Wang, Vincent 10                2) Levine, Aidan 9                
     3) Kruty, Leo 10                   4) Kim, Ian N 10                  
                  37.57   1:19.26 (1:19.26)     1:59.16 (39.90)   2:45.33 (1:26.07)
        3:21.24 (35.91)   4:03.34 (1:18.01)     4:38.50 (35.16)   5:19.99 (1:16.65)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:33.32    5:22.46         26  
     1) Fayngersh, Ramiel 10            2) Kushnirsky, David A 9          
     3) Nus, Ethan D 9                  4) Fayngersh, David 10            
                  37.00   1:17.63 (1:17.63)     1:56.96 (39.33)   2:40.22 (1:22.59)
        3:21.00 (40.78)   4:05.41 (1:25.19)     4:40.82 (35.41)   5:22.46 (1:17.05)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      5:19.00    5:27.35         24  
     1) Baranov, Edward 9               2) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 9          
     3) Belfer, Allen A 9               4) Landgraf, Tim 10               
                  38.64   1:21.79 (1:21.79)                       2:46.25 (1:24.46)
        3:25.70 (39.45)   4:09.47 (1:23.22)     4:46.52 (37.05)   5:27.35 (1:17.88)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:23.95    5:28.14         22  
     1) McCarthy, Aidan N 9             2) Siegel, William H 9            
     3) Hsieh, Ethan 10                 4) Kim, Gavin J 10                
                  40.59   1:22.14 (1:22.14)     2:03.33 (41.19)   2:51.27 (1:29.13)
        3:28.08 (36.81)   4:09.54 (1:18.27)     4:46.58 (37.04)   5:28.14 (1:18.60)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:26.71    5:28.19         18  
     1) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 10        2) Diao, Alexander B 10           
     3) Leung, Lance 10                 4) Chang, Steven R 10             
                  37.01   1:18.20 (1:18.20)     1:57.68 (39.48)                    
            3:21.93 ( )         4:05.39 ( )     4:44.97 (39.58)   5:28.19 (1:22.80)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:42.95    5:49.44         14  
     1) Agashiwala, Satya 9             2) Fan, Zachary 9                 
     3) Chan, Beau 9                    4) Yi, Ethan 10                   
                  42.31   1:23.10 (1:23.10)     2:08.16 (45.06)   2:56.59 (1:33.49)
        3:37.14 (40.55)   4:22.71 (1:26.12)     5:03.88 (41.17)   5:49.44 (1:26.73)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:23.20    5:50.65         12  
     1) Carley, Thomas 9                2) Barbulet, David 10             
     3) Constantine, Christopher 10     4) Muroski, Jason 10              
                  39.30   1:22.92 (1:22.92)     2:06.58 (43.66)   2:54.42 (1:31.50)
        3:36.58 (42.16)   4:29.15 (1:34.73)     5:06.08 (36.93)   5:50.65 (1:21.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
Metro LC Rec: * 2:21.08   7/14/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:30.97    2:30.01         40  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 10                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Jiang, Kevin 10                 4) Barrett, Noah D 9              
                  35.89     1:17.33 (41.44)     1:54.74 (37.41)     2:30.01 (35.27)
  2 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:45.96    2:34.71         34  
     1) Wang, Vincent 10                2) Levine, Aidan 9                
     3) Kruty, Leo 10                   4) Kim, Ian N 10                  
                  39.30                               56.08 ( )   2:34.71 (1:38.63)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:38.66    2:35.42         32  
     1) Hsieh, Ethan 10                 2) Chu, Allan 10                  
     3) Angelou, David J 10             4) Su, Sean A 10                  
                  38.86     1:25.02 (46.16)     2:00.90 (35.88)     2:35.42 (34.52)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:38.11    2:39.08         30  
     1) Terri, Julian K 10              2) Kim, Doyee 10                  
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 10                4) Sanchez, Erick S 10            
                  42.21     1:27.85 (45.64)     2:03.39 (35.54)     2:39.08 (35.69)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:00.68    2:39.11         28  
     1) Hall, Richard D 10              2) Miele, Thomas L 10             
     3) Veit, Colin 9                   4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 10      
                  42.05     1:27.20 (45.15)     2:13.19 (45.99)     2:39.11 (25.92)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:29.06    2:39.63         26  
     1) Franks, Finnian J 10            2) Kamal, Adam 8                  
     3) Fagan, William P 10             4) McHugh, Connor J 9             
                  38.27     1:29.81 (51.54)     2:07.67 (37.86)     2:39.63 (31.96)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:34.40    2:40.72         24  
     1) Fayngersh, David 10             2) Kushnirsky, David A 9          
     3) Nus, Ethan D 9                  4) Fayngersh, Ramiel 10           
                  41.58     1:28.00 (46.42)     2:06.75 (38.75)     2:40.72 (33.97)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:45.35    2:40.87         22  
     1) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 9           2) Baranov, Edward 9              
     3) Landgraf, Tim 10                4) Belfer, Allen A 9              
                  44.72     1:26.43 (41.71)     2:04.49 (38.06)     2:40.87 (36.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:47.18    2:43.01         18  
     1) Kim, Gavin J 10                 2) McCarthy, Aidan N 9            
     3) Siegel, William H 9             4) Tung, Wesley S 10              
                  39.00     1:25.55 (46.55)     2:08.04 (42.49)     2:43.01 (34.97)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:56.83    2:47.34         14  
     1) Vasquez, Andrew S 10            2) Diao, Alexander B 10           
     3) Chang, Steven R 10              4) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 10       
                  43.85     1:34.75 (50.90)     2:11.83 (37.08)     2:47.34 (35.51)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:55.46    2:51.89         12  
     1) Carley, Thomas 9                2) Constantine, Christopher 10    
     3) Barbulet, David 10              4) Muroski, Jason 10              
                  43.33     1:33.00 (49.67)     2:16.96 (43.96)     2:51.89 (34.93)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:02.02    2:53.29         10  
     1) Yi, Ethan 10                    2) Chan, Beau 9                   
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 9             4) Fan, Zachary 9                 
                  43.67     1:33.12 (49.45)     2:12.97 (39.85)     2:53.29 (40.32)
 13 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:17.96    2:57.63          8  
     1) Lopez, Joseph G 10              2) Peng, Thomas F 9               
     3) Equiano, Jason A 10             4) Victoria, Jeremy A 10          
                  46.02     1:36.89 (50.87)   2:57.63 (1:20.74)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   26.80   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                29.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.85      27.61 ZONE    20  
  2 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.79      27.70 ZONE    17  
  3 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      27.73 ZONE    16  
  4 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.06      27.97 ZONE    15  
  5 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.60      29.02 ZONE    14  
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.92      29.36 ZONE    12.5
  6 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.91      29.36 ZONE    12.5
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.41      29.42 ZONE    11  
  9 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.11      29.43 ZONE     9  
 10 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.89      29.52 ZONE     7  
 11 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.03      29.64 JO       6  
 12 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.98      29.68 JO       5  
 13 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.31      29.77 JO       4  
 14 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.40      29.82 JO       3  
 15 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.15      29.86 JO       1.5
 15 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    31.76      29.86 JO       1.5
 17 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.94      29.93 JO     
 18 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.90      29.97 JO     
 19 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.07      29.99 JO     
 20 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.75      30.00 JO     
 21 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.72      30.04 JO     
 22 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.15 JO     
 23 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.97      30.16 JO     
 24 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR               30.34      30.17 JO     
 25 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.03      30.19 JO     
 26 Tablev, Edwin J     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.33      30.21 JO     
 27 Smith, Sebastian L  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.73      30.23 JO     
 28 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.41      30.26 JO     
 29 Veru, Theodore V    12 UNBAD-MR               28.06      30.28 JO     
 30 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.82      30.43 JO     
 31 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.37      30.44 JO     
 32 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.73      30.50 JO     
 33 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.27      30.57 JO     
 34 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.58      30.58 JO     
 35 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.61 JO     
 36 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.05Y     30.63 JO     
 37 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.27      30.65 JO     
 38 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.08      30.69 JO     
 38 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.98      30.69 JO     
 40 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.39      30.72 JO     
 40 Sakharuk, Nikita V  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.80Y     30.72 JO     
 42 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.09      30.75 JO     
 43 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.39      30.76 JO     
 44 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                31.44      30.78 JO     
 45 Kim, Christopher B  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.68      30.81 JO     
 46 Osman, Yousef       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.12      30.82 JO     
 47 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.89      30.83 JO     
 48 Pintchouk, Max      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.55      30.84 JO     
 48 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.90      30.84 JO     
 50 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.44      31.01 JO     
 51 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 UNLIE-MR               31.75      31.05 JO     
 52 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.11 JO     
 53 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR               27.93Y     31.21 JO     
 54 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.93Y     31.22 JO     
 55 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.58      31.29 JO     
 56 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.22      31.33 JO     
 57 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.48      31.34 JO     
 58 Kaps, Piotr         11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.22      31.35 JO     
 59 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Long Island Expr-MR    31.37      31.38 JO     
 60 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR    31.35      31.44 JO     
 61 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    31.22      31.56 JO     
 61 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.43      31.56 JO     
 63 Reilly, Jayden T    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.35      31.57 JO     
 64 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.56      31.60 JO     
 65 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.95      31.63 JO     
 66 Finley, Michael P   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.88      31.68 JO     
 67 Vizhco, Dexter H    12 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.47      31.70 JO     
 68 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.71 JO     
 69 Dougherty, Robert   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    32.08      31.75 JO     
 70 Bishop, William L   11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.94      31.87 JO     
 71 Gorzula, Alexander  11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.91      31.93 JO     
 72 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.27      31.96 JO     
 73 Sacca, David J      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.00      32.02 JO     
 74 Benin, Michael H    12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.90      32.10        
 75 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR    28.24Y     32.16        
 75 Reilly, Christophe  12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.70      32.16        
 75 Garcia, Alberto     12 BronxWorks Blue-MR     31.65      32.16        
 78 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                31.21      32.26        
 79 Leung, Michael      11 UN-QN-MR               31.42      32.46        
 80 Leishman, Landon T  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.98      32.47        
 81 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    31.62      32.48        
 82 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.78      32.54        
 83 Sellami, Max L      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.96      32.65        
 84 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                31.47      32.85        
 85 Sforza, Anthony J   12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.89Y     33.00        
 86 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.85      33.66        
 -- Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR LCM Jun, WEST-MR      
              1:04.59  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.24      59.82 ZONE    20  
                  29.12       59.82 (30.70)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.85    1:00.81 ZONE    17  
                  29.57     1:00.81 (31.24)                                        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.28    1:02.37 ZONE    16  
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)                                        
  4 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.03    1:02.66 ZONE    15  
                  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)                                        
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.52    1:03.02 ZONE    14  
                  30.51     1:03.02 (32.51)                                        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.42    1:03.17 ZONE    13  
                  30.65     1:03.17 (32.52)                                        
  7 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.13    1:03.43 ZONE    12  
                  31.19     1:03.43 (32.24)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.91    1:03.49 ZONE    11  
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.59    1:03.54 ZONE     9  
 10 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.70 ZONE     7  
                  30.90     1:03.70 (32.80)                                        
 11 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.97    1:03.77 ZONE     6  
                  30.62     1:03.77 (33.15)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:04.27 ZONE     5  
                  31.44     1:04.27 (32.83)                                        
 13 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.22    1:04.49 ZONE     4  
                  30.92     1:04.49 (33.57)                                        
 14 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.58    1:04.53 ZONE     3  
                  30.73     1:04.53 (33.80)                                        
 15 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:04.85    1:04.67 JO       2  
                  29.81     1:04.67 (34.86)                                        
 16 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.04    1:04.72 JO       1  
                  31.26     1:04.72 (33.46)                                        
 17 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.88    1:04.97 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.97 (34.03)                                        
 18 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.15    1:05.15 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.15 (33.98)                                        
 19 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.15    1:05.43 JO     
                  31.79     1:05.43 (33.64)                                        
 20 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.13    1:05.48 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.48 (34.08)                                        
 21 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.77    1:05.50 JO     
 22 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.48    1:05.53 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.53 (33.57)                                        
 23 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.50    1:05.56 JO     
 24 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.84    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.62 (34.14)                                        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.64    1:05.63 JO     
 26 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:06.50    1:05.75 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.75 (34.94)                                        
 27 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.58    1:05.99 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.99 (33.93)                                        
 28 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.40    1:06.00 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.00 (33.82)                                        
 29 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.24    1:06.12 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.12 (34.27)                                        
 30 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.85    1:06.16 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.16 (34.68)                                        
 31 Pintchouk, Max      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.40    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.18 (34.49)                                        
 31 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.53    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.18 (34.65)                                        
 33 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.11    1:06.23 JO     
                  30.92     1:06.23 (35.31)                                        
 34 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.26    1:06.31 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)                                        
 35 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.40    1:06.36 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.36 (34.41)                                        
 36 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:06.47 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.47 (34.53)                                        
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.90    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.48 (33.98)                                        
 38 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.38    1:06.82 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.82 (34.70)                                        
 39 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.21    1:06.87 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.87 (35.36)                                        
 40 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.12 JO     
 41 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.80    1:07.18 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)                                        
 42 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR               59.67Y   1:07.19 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.19 (34.89)                                        
 43 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.23    1:07.22 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)                                        
 44 Falcone, Michael J  12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:00.37Y   1:07.29 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.29 (35.31)                                        
 45 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.22    1:07.54 JO     
                  33.05     1:07.54 (34.49)                                        
 46 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.51    1:07.61 JO     
                  33.03     1:07.61 (34.58)                                        
 47 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.73    1:07.67 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.67 (35.82)                                        
 48 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.74    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.74 (35.34)                                        
 49 Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:07.74    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.72     1:07.83 (35.11)                                        
 50 Zhang, David        12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.43    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.87 (35.35)                                        
 51 Zhang, Eric K       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.18    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)                                        
 52 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.45    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.99 (35.32)                                        
 53 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.74    1:08.07 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)                                        
 54 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.22    1:08.25 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.25 (34.84)                                        
 55 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.37    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)                                        
 56 Vizhco, Dexter H    12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.95    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.36 (35.26)                                        
 57 Dougherty, Robert   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.76    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.37 (35.69)                                        
 58 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.42 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.42 (35.52)                                        
 59 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR             1:08.51    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)                                        
 60 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.48    1:08.59 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.59 (35.96)                                        
 61 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.46    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.64 (36.08)                                        
 62 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.93    1:08.82 JO     
 63 Perez, Gavin M      11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.29    1:08.83 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.83 (36.02)                                        
 64 Smith, Sebastian L  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.87    1:08.84 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.84 (35.88)                                        
 65 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.02 (36.26)                                        
 66 Reilly, Jayden T    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.88    1:09.05 JO     
                  32.38     1:09.05 (36.67)                                        
 67 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.07 JO     
 67 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.07 (35.84)                                        
 69 Kellman, Adam H     12 Washingtonville-MR   1:00.55Y   1:09.11 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.11 (36.03)                                        
 70 Gorzula, Alexander  11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.60    1:09.14 JO     
                  34.38     1:09.14 (34.76)                                        
 71 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.51    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.15 (35.92)                                        
 72 Nixon, Jack S       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.47    1:09.18 JO     
 73 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.86    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.26 (36.54)                                        
 74 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.28    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)                                        
 75 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.19    1:09.42 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.42 (36.13)                                        
 76 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.02Y   1:09.57 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.57 (36.88)                                        
 77 Kim, Christopher B  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.99    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.61     1:09.76 (37.15)                                        
 78 Szypula, Matthew    11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.75    1:09.78 JO     
 79 Leung, Michael      11 UN-QN-MR             1:09.21    1:10.17        
                  33.51     1:10.17 (36.66)                                        
 80 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.69    1:10.48        
                  34.26     1:10.48 (36.22)                                        
 81 Chiarella, Richard  12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.27    1:10.51        
                  33.10     1:10.51 (37.41)                                        
 82 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.47    1:10.81        
                  33.92     1:10.81 (36.89)                                        
 83 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:10.93        
                  34.21     1:10.93 (36.72)                                        
 84 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:10.96        
                  34.33     1:10.96 (36.63)                                        
 85 Garcia, Alberto     12 BronxWorks Blue-MR   1:09.04    1:11.25        
                  33.55     1:11.25 (37.70)                                        
 86 Izower, Asher       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.96Y   1:11.31        
                  33.28     1:11.31 (38.03)                                        
 87 Tablev, Edwin J     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.65    1:12.69        
                  34.36     1:12.69 (38.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:07.71   7/25/2015 William H Swartwout, Express Swimming      
Metro LC Rec: * 2:07.71   7/24/2015 William H. Swartwout at Metro, LIE-MR      
                2:19.09  ZONE
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.32    2:13.29 ZONE    20  
                  30.45     1:04.48 (34.03)     1:39.47 (34.99)     2:13.29 (33.82)
  2 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:14.57 ZONE    17  
                  31.41     1:05.64 (34.23)     1:40.50 (34.86)     2:14.57 (34.07)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:14.99 ZONE    16  
                  31.09     1:05.25 (34.16)     1:40.49 (35.24)     2:14.99 (34.50)
  4 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.96    2:15.19 ZONE    15  
                  29.60     1:03.97 (34.37)     1:40.26 (36.29)     2:15.19 (34.93)
  5 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:15.43 ZONE    14  
                  31.63     1:06.04 (34.41)     1:40.94 (34.90)     2:15.43 (34.49)
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.69    2:15.55 ZONE    13  
                  31.49     1:06.03 (34.54)     1:41.15 (35.12)     2:15.55 (34.40)
  7 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.63    2:15.79 ZONE    12  
                  31.82     1:07.33 (35.51)     1:41.87 (34.54)     2:15.79 (33.92)
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.17    2:16.27 ZONE    11  
                  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)     1:41.89 (35.36)     2:16.27 (34.38)
  9 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.13    2:17.84 ZONE     9  
                  31.19     1:06.52 (35.33)     1:42.36 (35.84)     2:17.84 (35.48)
 10 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.72Y   2:17.99 ZONE     7  
                  30.40     1:04.84 (34.44)     1:40.98 (36.14)     2:17.99 (37.01)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.29    2:19.27 JO       6  
                  31.76     1:07.03 (35.27)     1:43.52 (36.49)     2:19.27 (35.75)
 12 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.65    2:19.47 JO       5  
                  31.71     1:07.17 (35.46)     1:43.48 (36.31)     2:19.47 (35.99)
 13 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.72    2:19.63 JO       4  
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)     1:44.28 (36.61)     2:19.63 (35.35)
 14 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:24.63    2:19.70 JO       3  
                  31.75     1:06.95 (35.20)     1:43.91 (36.96)     2:19.70 (35.79)
 15 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.62    2:20.06 JO       2  
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:43.88 (36.78)     2:20.06 (36.18)
 16 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.28    2:20.38 JO       1  
                  33.09     1:08.26 (35.17)     1:44.40 (36.14)     2:20.38 (35.98)
 17 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.33    2:20.47 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)     1:43.99 (36.39)     2:20.47 (36.48)
 18 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.48    2:21.12 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.31 (36.02)     1:45.32 (37.01)     2:21.12 (35.80)
 19 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.43    2:21.40 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.02 (35.62)     1:44.80 (36.78)     2:21.40 (36.60)
 20 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.81    2:21.98 JO     
                  31.85     1:08.36 (36.51)     1:45.55 (37.19)     2:21.98 (36.43)
 21 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:22.52 JO     
                  31.67     1:07.05 (35.38)     1:44.55 (37.50)     2:22.52 (37.97)
 22 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:24.68    2:22.56 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.03 (36.53)     1:47.30 (38.27)     2:22.56 (35.26)
 23 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.30    2:22.58 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.51 (36.72)     1:46.04 (36.53)     2:22.58 (36.54)
 24 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.20Y   2:23.23 JO     
                  31.79     1:08.41 (36.62)     1:46.51 (38.10)     2:23.23 (36.72)
 25 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.07    2:23.47 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)     1:46.61 (36.82)     2:23.47 (36.86)
 26 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.40    2:23.76 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.89 (37.19)     1:48.33 (37.44)     2:23.76 (35.43)
 27 Chiarella, Richard  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.46    2:24.43 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.11 (36.15)     1:46.71 (37.60)     2:24.43 (37.72)
 28 Zhang, Eric K       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.90    2:24.95 JO     
                  33.50     1:09.86 (36.36)     1:48.22 (38.36)     2:24.95 (36.73)
 29 Pintchouk, Max      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:31.33    2:25.09 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.44 (37.40)     1:48.31 (37.87)     2:25.09 (36.78)
 30 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.00    2:25.21 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.91 (37.40)     1:49.48 (38.57)     2:25.21 (35.73)
 31 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:23.87    2:25.47 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.78 (36.31)     1:46.70 (37.92)     2:25.47 (38.77)
 32 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.99    2:25.52 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.04 (37.37)     1:48.96 (37.92)     2:25.52 (36.56)
 33 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:26.48 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.34 (36.70)     1:48.99 (38.65)     2:26.48 (37.49)
 33 Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.27    2:26.48 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.67 (37.92)     1:49.58 (37.91)     2:26.48 (36.90)
 35 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.98    2:26.68 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)     1:49.82 (38.27)     2:26.68 (36.86)
 36 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.25    2:27.20 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.80 (37.48)     1:49.52 (39.72)     2:27.20 (37.68)
 37 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.22Y   2:27.49 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.22 (37.06)     1:48.67 (39.45)     2:27.49 (38.82)
 38 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.89    2:27.88 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.13 (37.88)     1:51.06 (38.93)     2:27.88 (36.82)
 39 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:29.61    2:28.20 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.87 (37.74)     1:51.02 (39.15)     2:28.20 (37.18)
 40 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:30.16    2:28.76 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.81 (38.01)     1:51.34 (38.53)     2:28.76 (37.42)
 41 Leung, Michael      11 UN-QN-MR             2:30.52    2:28.85 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.42 (37.58)     1:50.41 (38.99)     2:28.85 (38.44)
 42 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.11    2:28.88 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.49 (38.18)     1:51.17 (39.68)     2:28.88 (37.71)
 42 Anzalone, Brian     11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.10    2:28.88 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)     1:50.99 (39.48)     2:28.88 (37.89)
 44 Dougherty, Robert   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.18    2:29.02 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.17 (37.98)     1:50.82 (38.65)     2:29.02 (38.20)
 45 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.37    2:29.10 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.49 (37.90)     1:50.03 (38.54)     2:29.10 (39.07)
 46 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.53    2:29.12 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)     1:50.36 (39.64)     2:29.12 (38.76)
 47 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.33    2:29.49 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.28 (37.88)     1:51.93 (39.65)     2:29.49 (37.56)
 48 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.94    2:29.57 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.09 (38.04)     1:51.43 (39.34)     2:29.57 (38.14)
 49 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:29.79 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.58 (38.11)     1:51.31 (38.73)     2:29.79 (38.48)
 50 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:29.80 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.13 (37.72)     1:50.60 (39.47)     2:29.80 (39.20)
 51 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.60    2:29.86 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.73 (39.47)     1:52.56 (38.83)     2:29.86 (37.30)
 52 Gorzula, Alexander  11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:26.09    2:30.18 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.25 (38.15)     1:51.91 (38.66)     2:30.18 (38.27)
 53 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              2:31.33    2:30.30 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.26 (38.47)     1:51.88 (39.62)     2:30.30 (38.42)
 54 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.48    2:30.40 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.85 (39.02)     1:52.90 (39.05)     2:30.40 (37.50)
 55 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.39Y   2:31.11 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.19 (38.80)     1:53.75 (39.56)     2:31.11 (37.36)
 56 Garcia, Alberto     12 BronxWorks Blue-MR   2:30.02    2:32.04 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.73 (38.77)     1:52.85 (39.12)     2:32.04 (39.19)
 57 Perez, Gavin M      11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.79    2:32.14 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.41 (38.37)     1:52.44 (40.03)     2:32.14 (39.70)
 58 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.56Y   2:32.34 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.72 (38.24)     1:51.11 (40.39)     2:32.34 (41.23)
 59 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.49    2:34.69        
                  35.06     1:15.05 (39.99)     1:56.72 (41.67)     2:34.69 (37.97)
 -- Reilly, Jayden T    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.39         DQ        
      False start
                  33.78     1:11.95 (38.17)     1:52.26 (40.31)          DQ (39.33)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:33.02   7/24/2015 William H Swartwout, Express Swimming      
Metro LC Rec: * 4:29.26   6/19/2015 William H. Swartwout at 2015 M, LIE-MR     
                4:53.59  ZONE
                5:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              4:48.71    4:42.20 ZONE    20  
                  32.53     1:07.92 (35.39)     1:43.42 (35.50)     2:19.13 (35.71)
        2:55.26 (36.13)     3:31.48 (36.22)     4:07.11 (35.63)     4:42.20 (35.09)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              4:47.57    4:42.28 ZONE    17  
                  33.49     1:09.39 (35.90)     1:45.26 (35.87)     2:21.24 (35.98)
        2:56.55 (35.31)     3:32.78 (36.23)     4:08.48 (35.70)     4:42.28 (33.80)
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              4:52.25    4:42.34 ZONE    16  
                  32.78     1:08.04 (35.26)     1:43.86 (35.82)     2:19.72 (35.86)
        2:55.84 (36.12)     3:32.50 (36.66)     4:08.13 (35.63)     4:42.34 (34.21)
  4 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.59    4:44.48 ZONE    15  
                  32.32     1:08.00 (35.68)     1:45.48 (37.48)     2:22.19 (36.71)
        2:58.01 (35.82)     3:34.30 (36.29)     4:11.09 (36.79)     4:44.48 (33.39)
  5 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.96    4:44.61 ZONE    14  
                  33.67     1:09.30 (35.63)     1:46.06 (36.76)     2:22.75 (36.69)
        2:59.36 (36.61)     3:36.34 (36.98)     4:11.48 (35.14)     4:44.61 (33.13)
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.21    4:44.91 ZONE    13  
                  33.12     1:08.80 (35.68)     1:45.38 (36.58)     2:21.74 (36.36)
        2:57.86 (36.12)     3:34.37 (36.51)     4:10.64 (36.27)     4:44.91 (34.27)
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:56.41    4:49.91 ZONE    12  
                  32.54     1:08.57 (36.03)     1:46.10 (37.53)     2:24.38 (38.28)
        3:02.94 (38.56)     3:40.56 (37.62)     4:16.03 (35.47)     4:49.91 (33.88)
  8 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.08    4:50.49 ZONE    11  
                  33.27     1:09.68 (36.41)     1:46.94 (37.26)     2:24.31 (37.37)
        3:01.53 (37.22)     3:38.49 (36.96)     4:14.89 (36.40)     4:50.49 (35.60)
  9 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              4:42.51    4:50.81 ZONE     9  
                  32.95     1:08.41 (35.46)     1:45.17 (36.76)     2:22.11 (36.94)
        2:59.47 (37.36)     3:36.78 (37.31)     4:14.16 (37.38)     4:50.81 (36.65)
 10 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:00.05    4:51.40 ZONE     7  
                  32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)     1:47.44 (39.07)     2:25.70 (38.26)
        3:03.13 (37.43)     3:40.69 (37.56)     4:17.78 (37.09)     4:51.40 (33.62)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.52    4:53.07 ZONE     6  
                  33.30     1:10.91 (37.61)     1:49.00 (38.09)     2:27.12 (38.12)
        3:04.03 (36.91)     3:40.92 (36.89)     4:17.31 (36.39)     4:53.07 (35.76)
 12 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:57.09    4:54.18 JO       5  
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)     1:48.39 (37.85)     2:26.00 (37.61)
        3:03.58 (37.58)     3:41.45 (37.87)     4:18.55 (37.10)     4:54.18 (35.63)
 13 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.05    4:54.50 JO       4  
                  33.68     1:11.35 (37.67)     1:48.70 (37.35)     2:26.64 (37.94)
        3:03.92 (37.28)     3:41.13 (37.21)     4:18.24 (37.11)     4:54.50 (36.26)
 14 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:57.57    4:54.59 JO       3  
                  33.74     1:11.57 (37.83)     1:49.32 (37.75)     2:27.74 (38.42)
        3:05.82 (38.08)     3:43.01 (37.19)     4:20.12 (37.11)     4:54.59 (34.47)
 15 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:03.27    4:55.28 JO       2  
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:46.84 (37.47)     2:25.66 (38.82)
        3:03.92 (38.26)     3:42.38 (38.46)     4:20.02 (37.64)     4:55.28 (35.26)
 16 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:02.26    4:55.75 JO       1  
                  33.58     1:11.21 (37.63)     1:49.47 (38.26)     2:27.52 (38.05)
        3:05.35 (37.83)     3:42.92 (37.57)     4:20.04 (37.12)     4:55.75 (35.71)
 17 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              5:06.97    4:56.09 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.69 (37.05)     1:49.07 (38.38)     2:26.23 (37.16)
        3:04.08 (37.85)     3:41.69 (37.61)     4:19.55 (37.86)     4:56.09 (36.54)
 18 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.92    4:57.61 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)     1:46.62 (37.45)     2:25.00 (38.38)
        3:03.37 (38.37)     3:42.25 (38.88)     4:20.24 (37.99)     4:57.61 (37.37)
 19 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.45    4:58.29 JO     
                                1:11.55 ( )                             2:28.72 ( )
                                3:43.50 ( )   4:58.29 (1:14.79)                    
 20 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              4:59.58    4:58.93 JO     
                                1:09.23 ( )                             2:25.54 ( )
                                3:43.04 ( )   4:58.93 (1:15.89)                    
 21 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:58.82    4:59.02 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.86 (37.28)     1:48.28 (37.42)     2:26.35 (38.07)
        3:04.84 (38.49)     3:43.71 (38.87)     4:21.77 (38.06)     4:59.02 (37.25)
 22 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:53.78    5:01.83 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.97 (37.76)     1:50.55 (38.58)     2:29.79 (39.24)
        3:07.67 (37.88)     3:46.78 (39.11)     4:24.49 (37.71)     5:01.83 (37.34)
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              5:09.16    5:02.06 JO     
                  35.00     1:12.46 (37.46)     1:51.22 (38.76)     2:29.65 (38.43)
        3:08.12 (38.47)     3:46.63 (38.51)     4:24.98 (38.35)     5:02.06 (37.08)
 24 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.02    5:02.22 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.97 (38.07)     1:50.46 (38.49)     2:29.14 (38.68)
        3:08.31 (39.17)     3:46.71 (38.40)     4:24.36 (37.65)     5:02.22 (37.86)
 25 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:03.98    5:03.84 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.01 (38.09)     1:50.98 (38.97)     2:29.67 (38.69)
        3:07.92 (38.25)     3:47.20 (39.28)     4:25.70 (38.50)     5:03.84 (38.14)
 26 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:22.92    5:03.85 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.37 (38.83)     1:52.65 (40.28)     2:31.71 (39.06)
        3:10.96 (39.25)     3:49.39 (38.43)     4:27.82 (38.43)     5:03.85 (36.03)
 27 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:17.05    5:05.90 JO     
                  32.09     1:10.22 (38.13)     1:49.83 (39.61)     2:29.21 (39.38)
        3:08.62 (39.41)     3:47.96 (39.34)     4:27.03 (39.07)     5:05.90 (38.87)
 28 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:11.20    5:06.39 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.01 (38.11)     1:49.90 (38.89)     2:29.48 (39.58)
        3:09.10 (39.62)     3:48.86 (39.76)     4:28.62 (39.76)     5:06.39 (37.77)
 29 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              5:12.88    5:06.49 JO     
                  35.12     1:13.84 (38.72)     1:52.35 (38.51)     2:31.03 (38.68)
        3:10.03 (39.00)     3:49.37 (39.34)     4:28.67 (39.30)     5:06.49 (37.82)
 30 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:15.56    5:06.83 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.61 (38.70)     1:52.75 (40.14)     2:32.19 (39.44)
        3:11.64 (39.45)     3:50.99 (39.35)     4:30.22 (39.23)     5:06.83 (36.61)
 31 Chiarella, Richard  12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:05.56    5:07.19 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.30 (38.89)     1:53.39 (40.09)     2:32.30 (38.91)
        3:12.39 (40.09)     3:51.90 (39.51)     4:31.12 (39.22)     5:07.19 (36.07)
 32 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:13.75    5:07.61 JO     
                  34.36     1:13.22 (38.86)     1:52.82 (39.60)     2:32.31 (39.49)
        3:11.78 (39.47)     3:51.50 (39.72)     4:30.92 (39.42)     5:07.61 (36.69)
 33 Anzalone, Brian     11 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.11    5:07.71 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.76 (38.65)     1:52.34 (39.58)     2:31.97 (39.63)
        3:11.59 (39.62)     3:50.70 (39.11)     4:30.71 (40.01)     5:07.71 (37.00)
 34 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              5:11.86    5:08.84 JO     
                                1:13.44 ( )                             2:31.55 ( )
                                3:49.46 ( )   5:08.84 (1:19.38)                    
 35 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:19.29    5:10.94 JO     
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:54.12 (39.58)     2:34.09 (39.97)
        3:14.55 (40.46)     3:54.61 (40.06)     4:34.08 (39.47)     5:10.94 (36.86)
 36 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:22.32    5:11.12 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.97 (39.37)     1:53.99 (40.02)     2:33.69 (39.70)
        3:13.54 (39.85)     3:54.18 (40.64)     4:32.71 (38.53)     5:11.12 (38.41)
 37 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              5:14.67    5:11.24 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.78 (38.53)     1:52.27 (39.49)     2:31.70 (39.43)
        3:11.54 (39.84)     3:51.73 (40.19)     4:32.24 (40.51)     5:11.24 (39.00)
 38 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              5:21.72    5:11.37 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.70 (39.34)     1:54.60 (39.90)     2:34.35 (39.75)
        3:14.63 (40.28)     3:54.31 (39.68)     4:33.90 (39.59)     5:11.37 (37.47)
 39 Gorzula, Alexander  11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:22.66    5:11.70 JO     
                  36.32     1:16.06 (39.74)     1:56.48 (40.42)     2:37.05 (40.57)
        3:17.29 (40.24)     3:57.40 (40.11)     4:36.32 (38.92)     5:11.70 (35.38)
 40 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:22.15    5:13.34 JO     
                  35.19     1:14.31 (39.12)     1:53.94 (39.63)     2:34.02 (40.08)
        3:14.66 (40.64)     3:55.00 (40.34)     4:34.70 (39.70)     5:13.34 (38.64)
 41 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              5:20.63    5:15.94 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.48 (38.75)     1:54.34 (40.86)     2:34.60 (40.26)
        3:15.69 (41.09)     3:56.06 (40.37)     4:36.73 (40.67)     5:15.94 (39.21)
 42 Samsonov, Luka A    12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:16.32    5:16.39 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)     1:55.01 (40.42)     2:35.06 (40.05)
        3:16.14 (41.08)     3:56.65 (40.51)     4:37.37 (40.72)     5:16.39 (39.02)
 43 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:19.23    5:17.38 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.96 (40.35)     1:56.85 (40.89)     2:38.39 (41.54)
        3:19.23 (40.84)     3:59.73 (40.50)     4:40.24 (40.51)     5:17.38 (37.14)
 44 Smith, Sebastian L  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:58.99Y   5:17.80 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.31 (41.15)     1:57.39 (41.08)     2:38.65 (41.26)
        3:19.80 (41.15)     4:00.34 (40.54)     4:40.75 (40.41)     5:17.80 (37.05)
 45 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              5:12.07    5:18.90 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.65 (38.68)     1:52.75 (40.10)     2:33.81 (41.06)
        3:15.10 (41.29)     3:56.92 (41.82)     4:38.29 (41.37)     5:18.90 (40.61)
 46 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:19.32    5:19.81 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.58 (39.27)     1:55.02 (40.44)     2:36.32 (41.30)
        3:15.28 (38.96)     3:56.94 (41.66)     4:37.80 (40.86)     5:19.81 (42.01)
 47 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:18.56    5:23.02 JO     
                                1:15.80 ( )                             2:38.19 ( )
                                4:01.32 ( )   5:23.02 (1:21.70)                    
 48 Brown, Kieran       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:56.72Y   5:24.53 JO     
                  34.87     1:14.96 (40.09)     1:55.70 (40.74)     2:38.76 (43.06)
        3:19.41 (40.65)     4:02.41 (43.00)     4:44.39 (41.98)     5:24.53 (40.14)
 49 Garcia, Alberto     12 BronxWorks Blue-MR   5:16.03    5:25.21        
                  34.92     1:15.01 (40.09)     1:56.27 (41.26)     2:37.91 (41.64)
        3:19.93 (42.02)     4:02.30 (42.37)     4:44.45 (42.15)     5:25.21 (40.76)
 50 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:52.34Y   5:26.00        
                  34.80     1:15.44 (40.64)     1:57.29 (41.85)     2:39.52 (42.23)
        3:21.30 (41.78)     4:04.03 (42.73)     4:46.05 (42.02)     5:26.00 (39.95)
 51 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              5:22.95    5:29.32        
                                1:15.49 ( )                             2:38.44 ( )
                                4:03.41 ( )   5:29.32 (1:25.91)                    
 -- Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.33   X5:02.26 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.89 (37.92)     1:49.63 (38.74)     2:28.25 (38.62)
        3:07.71 (39.46)     3:46.38 (38.67)     4:24.91 (38.53)     5:02.26 (37.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
Metro LC Rec: * 29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                34.99  ZONE
                38.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.02      32.13 ZONE    20  
  2 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.62      32.20 ZONE    17  
  3 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.21      32.83 ZONE    16  
  4 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.35      34.08 ZONE    15  
  5 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.08      34.12 ZONE    14  
  6 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.27      34.17 ZONE    13  
  7 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.33      34.30 ZONE    12  
  8 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.18      34.50 ZONE    11  
  9 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.56      34.57 ZONE     9  
 10 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                34.75      34.64 ZONE     7  
 11 Kim, Christopher B  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.87      34.68 ZONE     6  
 12 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.39      34.77 ZONE     5  
 13 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.74      34.78 ZONE     4  
 14 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.38      34.79 ZONE     3  
 15 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    37.40      34.85 ZONE     2  
 16 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.48      34.86 ZONE     1  
 17 Zhang, David        12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    34.96      34.95 ZONE   
 18 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.35      35.04 JO     
 19 Tablev, Edwin J     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.41      35.07 JO     
 20 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.75      35.14 JO     
 21 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.26      35.15 JO     
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.30      35.25 JO     
 23 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.69      35.43 JO     
 24 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.46 JO     
 25 Kellman, Adam H     12 Washingtonville-MR     30.58Y     35.47 JO     
 26 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.42      35.51 JO     
 27 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.26      35.58 JO     
 28 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.56      35.72 JO     
 29 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.00      35.82 JO     
 30 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    37.44      35.83 JO     
 31 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.80      35.86 JO     
 32 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.45      35.89 JO     
 33 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.94      36.02 JO     
 34 Zhang, Eric K       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.77      36.11 JO     
 35 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.49      36.12 JO     
 36 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR               36.32      36.16 JO     
 37 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.84      36.19 JO     
 38 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.54      36.22 JO     
 39 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     32.24Y     36.32 JO     
 40 Leishman, Mason T   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.03      36.36 JO     
 41 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.73      36.41 JO     
 42 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                35.81      36.44 JO     
 43 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.70      36.49 JO     
 44 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR    35.56      36.55 JO     
 45 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR                37.42      36.56 JO     
 46 Forrester, Robert   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.66      36.63 JO     
 47 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.00      36.66 JO     
 48 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    37.05      36.69 JO     
 49 McKenna, Rodin J    11 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    37.74      36.81 JO     
 50 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.61Y     36.96 JO     
 51 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    36.76      36.97 JO     
 52 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR                37.49      36.98 JO     
 53 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.95      37.16 JO     
 54 Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    37.30      37.18 JO     
 55 Pintchouk, Max      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.28Y     37.22 JO     
 56 Guirre, Lorenz      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    38.36      37.28 JO     
 57 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.11      37.35 JO     
 58 Emre, Emir M        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    38.00      37.57 JO     
 59 Sacca, David J      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.60      37.64 JO     
 60 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Hes Hurricanes-MR      36.99      37.85 JO     
 61 Finley, Michael P   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     37.95      37.90 JO     
 62 Moon, Royce         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.91      37.95 JO     
 63 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Long Island Expr-MR    38.06      37.98 JO     
 64 Dougherty, Robert   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    38.51      37.99 JO     
 65 Albright, Keane K   12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    37.74      38.02 JO     
 66 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                37.92      38.06 JO     
 67 Leishman, Landon T  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.75      38.08 JO     
 68 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.21 JO     
 69 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.25 JO     
 70 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    38.40      38.28 JO     
 71 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      38.50      38.43 JO     
 72 Perez, Gavin M      11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.77      38.47 JO     
 73 Jang, Michael       11 Team Suffolk-MR        38.30      38.57 JO     
 74 Izower, Asher       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.10      38.80        
 75 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    37.30      38.85        
 76 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.59      38.93        
 77 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village Sw-MR    38.56      38.97        
 78 Szypula, Matthew    11 Team Suffolk-MR        38.52      39.30        
 -- Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR    37.58     X34.23 ZONE   
 -- Bekerman, Liam B    12 Long Island Expr-MR    37.85         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    34.92         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:06.86   7/28/2012 Kevin Gu, COND                             
Metro LC Rec: * 1:05.72   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:14.59  ZONE
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.93    1:09.96 ZONE    20  
                  34.21     1:09.96 (35.75)                                        
  2 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.21    1:10.13 ZONE    17  
                  34.06     1:10.13 (36.07)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.13    1:11.12 ZONE    16  
                  34.85     1:11.12 (36.27)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.90    1:11.73 ZONE    15  
  5 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.20    1:12.16 ZONE    14  
                  35.00     1:12.16 (37.16)                                        
  6 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.19    1:12.51 ZONE    13  
                  35.12     1:12.51 (37.39)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.88    1:12.68 ZONE    12  
                  35.46     1:12.68 (37.22)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.47    1:12.97 ZONE    11  
                  35.72     1:12.97 (37.25)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.20    1:13.16 ZONE     9  
                  35.65     1:13.16 (37.51)                                        
 10 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:14.68    1:13.17 ZONE     7  
                  35.66     1:13.17 (37.51)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.79    1:13.31 ZONE     6  
                  35.06     1:13.31 (38.25)                                        
 12 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:13.43 ZONE     5  
                  35.46     1:13.43 (37.97)                                        
 13 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.62    1:13.58 ZONE     4  
                  35.53     1:13.58 (38.05)                                        
 14 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.75    1:13.81 ZONE     3  
                  36.02     1:13.81 (37.79)                                        
 15 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.40    1:13.85 ZONE     2  
                  35.50     1:13.85 (38.35)                                        
 16 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.89    1:14.21 ZONE     1  
                  36.74     1:14.21 (37.47)                                        
 17 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.51    1:14.24 ZONE   
                  37.27     1:14.24 (36.97)                                        
 17 Osman, Yousef       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:15.34    1:14.24 ZONE   
                  36.32     1:14.24 (37.92)                                        
 19 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.87    1:14.47 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:14.47 (38.45)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher B  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.87    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.62 (38.71)                                        
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.57    1:14.71 JO     
                  36.39     1:14.71 (38.32)                                        
 22 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.59    1:14.98 JO     
                  36.15     1:14.98 (38.83)                                        
 23 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:18.39    1:15.01 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.01 (38.99)                                        
 24 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.50    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.57     1:15.04 (39.47)                                        
 25 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:15.83    1:15.11 JO     
                  36.71     1:15.11 (38.40)                                        
 26 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.71    1:15.87 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.87 (39.30)                                        
 27 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.45    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.98     1:16.11 (39.13)                                        
 28 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:17.89    1:16.35 JO     
                  37.44     1:16.35 (38.91)                                        
 29 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.76    1:16.79 JO     
                  37.02     1:16.79 (39.77)                                        
 30 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.91    1:16.97 JO     
                  37.23     1:16.97 (39.74)                                        
 31 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.78Y   1:17.01 JO     
                  37.72     1:17.01 (39.29)                                        
 32 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.28    1:17.04 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.04 (40.17)                                        
 33 Leishman, Mason T   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.43    1:17.12 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.12 (39.72)                                        
 34 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.02    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.19 (39.65)                                        
 35 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.93    1:17.26 JO     
                  37.81     1:17.26 (39.45)                                        
 36 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.29Y   1:17.31 JO     
 37 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.35    1:17.42 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.42 (40.13)                                        
 38 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.44    1:17.57 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.57 (40.11)                                        
 39 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:17.60 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.60 (40.57)                                        
 40 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.86    1:17.67 JO     
                  38.17     1:17.67 (39.50)                                        
 41 Forrester, Robert   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.38    1:17.82 JO     
                  38.22     1:17.82 (39.60)                                        
 42 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.93    1:18.07 JO     
                  38.02     1:18.07 (40.05)                                        
 43 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR             1:18.73    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.48     1:18.34 (40.86)                                        
 44 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.93    1:18.62 JO     
                  38.69     1:18.62 (39.93)                                        
 45 Zhang, Eric K       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.05Y   1:18.71 JO     
                  37.93     1:18.71 (40.78)                                        
 46 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.19Y   1:18.75 JO     
                  38.93     1:18.75 (39.82)                                        
 47 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.81 JO     
                  38.78     1:18.81 (40.03)                                        
 48 Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:20.78    1:19.07 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.07 (40.25)                                        
 49 Tablev, Edwin J     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.58    1:19.35 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.35 (40.74)                                        
 50 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:20.51    1:19.52 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.52 (42.22)                                        
 51 Leishman, Landon T  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.71    1:19.88 JO     
                  39.30     1:19.88 (40.58)                                        
 52 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.60    1:19.90 JO     
                  38.07     1:19.90 (41.83)                                        
 53 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:19.93 JO     
                  39.09     1:19.93 (40.84)                                        
 54 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:20.26 JO     
                  39.46     1:20.26 (40.80)                                        
 55 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.67    1:20.48 JO     
                  38.92     1:20.48 (41.56)                                        
 56 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.71Y   1:21.27        
                  39.17     1:21.27 (42.10)                                        
 57 Holan, Steve        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.95Y   1:21.34        
                  38.79     1:21.34 (42.55)                                        
 57 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:20.29    1:21.34        
                  39.66     1:21.34 (41.68)                                        
 59 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.58Y   1:21.74        
                  39.43     1:21.74 (42.31)                                        
 60 Barragato, Philip   12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:09.63Y   1:22.07        
                  38.84     1:22.07 (43.23)                                        
 61 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.89Y   1:22.70        
                  36.77     1:22.70 (45.93)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.63         DQ        
      False start
                  39.00          DQ (39.22)                                        
 -- Akdas, Yasin J      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:20.82   7/26/2015 Matthew J Fenlon, RA   -MR                 
Metro LC Rec: * 2:20.82   7/24/2015 Matthew J. Fenlon at Metro LCM, RA-MR      
                2:38.39  ZONE
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.48    2:28.63 ZONE    20  
                  35.55     1:13.17 (37.62)     1:51.27 (38.10)     2:28.63 (37.36)
  2 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.46    2:29.17 ZONE    17  
                  34.83     1:12.75 (37.92)     1:52.71 (39.96)     2:29.17 (36.46)
  3 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:33.11 ZONE    16  
                  36.38     1:14.82 (38.44)     1:54.23 (39.41)     2:33.11 (38.88)
  4 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.23    2:33.55 ZONE    15  
                  36.56     1:15.72 (39.16)     1:54.72 (39.00)     2:33.55 (38.83)
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.50Y   2:33.76 ZONE    14  
                  36.19     1:14.97 (38.78)     1:54.68 (39.71)     2:33.76 (39.08)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.96    2:34.45 ZONE    13  
                  37.16     1:16.31 (39.15)     1:55.78 (39.47)     2:34.45 (38.67)
  7 Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.29    2:35.64 ZONE    12  
                  36.34     1:16.14 (39.80)     1:56.24 (40.10)     2:35.64 (39.40)
  8 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:38.97    2:35.78 ZONE    11  
                  36.73     1:16.07 (39.34)     1:56.46 (40.39)     2:35.78 (39.32)
  9 Osman, Yousef       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.21    2:36.02 ZONE     9  
                  37.11     1:16.60 (39.49)     1:57.24 (40.64)     2:36.02 (38.78)
 10 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.21    2:36.29 ZONE     7  
                  35.96     1:16.37 (40.41)     1:57.01 (40.64)     2:36.29 (39.28)
 11 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.72    2:36.45 ZONE     6  
                  36.56     1:16.24 (39.68)     1:56.95 (40.71)     2:36.45 (39.50)
 12 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:40.27    2:37.19 ZONE     5  
                  37.18     1:16.80 (39.62)     1:57.64 (40.84)     2:37.19 (39.55)
 13 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.69    2:37.31 ZONE     4  
                  36.82     1:16.90 (40.08)     1:57.31 (40.41)     2:37.31 (40.00)
 14 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.52    2:37.72 ZONE     3  
                  37.84     1:18.07 (40.23)     1:58.30 (40.23)     2:37.72 (39.42)
 15 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.22    2:38.71 JO       2  
                  38.33     1:20.00 (41.67)     1:59.85 (39.85)     2:38.71 (38.86)
 16 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.84    2:39.20 JO       1  
                  36.82     1:17.47 (40.65)     1:58.91 (41.44)     2:39.20 (40.29)
 17 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.83    2:41.38 JO     
                  38.10     1:18.78 (40.68)     2:00.80 (42.02)     2:41.38 (40.58)
 18 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.91    2:41.83 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.24 (40.81)     2:00.87 (41.63)     2:41.83 (40.96)
 19 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.94    2:42.10 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.37 (41.74)     2:01.77 (43.40)     2:42.10 (40.33)
 20 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.62    2:42.63 JO     
                  40.88     1:23.08 (42.20)     2:04.40 (41.32)     2:42.63 (38.23)
 21 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.79    2:43.36 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.71 (41.81)     2:02.92 (42.21)     2:43.36 (40.44)
 22 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.16Y   2:43.64 JO     
                  37.80     1:19.54 (41.74)     2:02.62 (43.08)     2:43.64 (41.02)
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.01    2:43.90 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.78 (41.89)     2:02.93 (42.15)     2:43.90 (40.97)
 24 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.60Y   2:43.96 JO     
                  37.16     1:19.11 (41.95)     2:02.25 (43.14)     2:43.96 (41.71)
 25 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.27    2:44.48 JO     
                  38.39     1:20.64 (42.25)     2:03.26 (42.62)     2:44.48 (41.22)
 26 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:44.88 JO     
                  39.30     1:21.25 (41.95)     2:04.36 (43.11)     2:44.88 (40.52)
 27 Leishman, Mason T   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.26    2:44.89 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.77 (42.46)     2:04.12 (42.35)     2:44.89 (40.77)
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.56    2:44.90 JO     
                  39.43     1:21.31 (41.88)     2:03.77 (42.46)     2:44.90 (41.13)
 29 Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:49.55    2:44.93 JO     
                  39.07     1:20.48 (41.41)     2:03.03 (42.55)     2:44.93 (41.90)
 30 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.54    2:45.17 JO     
                  39.74     1:21.00 (41.26)     2:03.23 (42.23)     2:45.17 (41.94)
 31 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              2:53.48    2:46.42 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.21 (42.27)     2:04.15 (42.94)     2:46.42 (42.27)
 32 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:49.09    2:47.96 JO     
                  38.95     1:21.02 (42.07)     2:04.88 (43.86)     2:47.96 (43.08)
 33 Holan, Steve        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:50.58    2:47.99 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.57 (42.07)     2:04.88 (43.31)     2:47.99 (43.11)
 34 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:51.79    2:48.11 JO     
                  39.82     1:22.73 (42.91)     2:06.50 (43.77)     2:48.11 (41.61)
 35 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:48.33 JO     
                  40.86     1:23.64 (42.78)     2:06.49 (42.85)     2:48.33 (41.84)
 36 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:49.55    2:48.46 JO     
                  40.36     1:23.37 (43.01)     2:06.92 (43.55)     2:48.46 (41.54)
 37 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.54    2:48.47 JO     
                  40.51     1:23.65 (43.14)     2:06.53 (42.88)     2:48.47 (41.94)
 38 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:51.12    2:48.87 JO     
                  40.81     1:23.64 (42.83)     2:07.04 (43.40)     2:48.87 (41.83)
 39 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:29.26Y   2:48.91 JO     
                  40.23     1:23.70 (43.47)     2:06.89 (43.19)     2:48.91 (42.02)
 40 Leishman, Landon T  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.11    2:50.13 JO     
                  40.40     1:23.91 (43.51)     2:07.10 (43.19)     2:50.13 (43.03)
 41 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:47.90    2:50.35 JO     
                  39.85     1:23.13 (43.28)     2:07.09 (43.96)     2:50.35 (43.26)
 42 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.56    2:50.62 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.88 (43.31)     2:06.39 (43.51)     2:50.62 (44.23)
 43 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.64    2:51.01 JO     
                  40.57     1:23.82 (43.25)     2:08.09 (44.27)     2:51.01 (42.92)
 44 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.36Y   2:51.53 JO     
                  39.66     1:23.95 (44.29)     2:08.18 (44.23)     2:51.53 (43.35)
 45 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.87    2:52.20 JO     
                  39.90     1:23.19 (43.29)     2:07.52 (44.33)     2:52.20 (44.68)
 46 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:52.21 JO     
                  42.03     1:26.97 (44.94)     2:10.49 (43.52)     2:52.21 (41.72)
 47 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:54.60 JO     
                  39.98     1:24.20 (44.22)     2:09.88 (45.68)     2:54.60 (44.72)
 48 Anzalone, Brian     11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:53.10    2:54.96 JO     
                  41.74     1:26.65 (44.91)     2:11.58 (44.93)     2:54.96 (43.38)
 49 Barragato, Philip   12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:32.80Y   2:56.94        
                  39.07     1:23.78 (44.71)     2:11.26 (47.48)     2:56.94 (45.68)
 50 Forrester, Robert   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.18    2:57.51        
                  39.33     1:24.49 (45.16)     2:11.94 (47.45)     2:57.51 (45.57)
 51 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:58.27        
                  40.62     1:26.01 (45.39)     2:13.55 (47.54)     2:58.27 (44.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   33.52   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                39.29  ZONE
                43.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.90      33.81 ZONE    20  
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.13      34.03 ZONE    17  
  3 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.64      35.11 ZONE    16  
  4 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.36      35.39 ZONE    15  
  5 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    37.51      35.83 ZONE    14  
  6 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.86      36.16 ZONE    13  
  7 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.57      36.20 ZONE    12  
  8 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.51      36.31 ZONE    11  
  9 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    37.06      36.40 ZONE     9  
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    38.89      37.26 ZONE     7  
 11 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR               37.53      37.50 ZONE     6  
 12 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.81      37.94 ZONE     5  
 13 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.67      37.97 ZONE     4  
 14 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.24      38.26 ZONE     3  
 15 Libassi, Connor T   12 Long Island Expr-MR    38.34      38.31 ZONE     2  
 16 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                40.41      38.38 ZONE     1  
 17 Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.28      38.42 ZONE   
 18 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR    38.93      38.59 ZONE   
 19 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.16      38.60 ZONE   
 20 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    40.58      39.18 ZONE   
 21 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      39.50 JO     
 22 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.98      39.53 JO     
 23 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR    38.90      39.57 JO     
 24 Pintchouk, Max      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    41.91      39.61 JO     
 25 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    39.80      39.68 JO     
 26 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.50      39.73 JO     
 27 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR                41.35      39.81 JO     
 28 Hyacinthe, Justin   11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    36.93Y     40.02 JO     
 29 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR    39.95      40.10 JO     
 30 Tablev, Edwin J     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.69      40.14 JO     
 31 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR        40.44      40.17 JO     
 32 Sacca, David J      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.41      40.31 JO     
 33 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    40.52      40.39 JO     
 34 Wong, Matthew       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.53      40.40 JO     
 35 Zammit, Michael C   12 Long Island Expr-MR    40.98      40.47 JO     
 36 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.38      40.55 JO     
 37 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    41.97      40.60 JO     
 38 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.71      40.63 JO     
 39 Kellman, Adam H     12 Washingtonville-MR     41.52      40.74 JO     
 40 King, Shawnee       12 New York City Pa-MR    43.20      40.77 JO     
 41 Finley, Michael P   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     40.00      40.80 JO     
 42 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR    39.69      40.81 JO     
 43 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.50Y     40.89 JO     
 44 Reilly, Christophe  12 Long Island Expr-MR    42.26      40.99 JO     
 45 Kwon, Joshua O      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     42.59      41.19 JO     
 46 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.91      41.29 JO     
 47 Sellami, Max L      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    41.78      41.48 JO     
 48 Perez, Gavin M      11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.60      41.50 JO     
 49 Moon, Royce         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.92      41.60 JO     
 50 Sforza, Anthony J   12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    39.19      41.64 JO     
 51 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.38      41.67 JO     
 52 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Richmond Aquatic-MR    41.98      41.71 JO     
 53 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                42.52      41.72 JO     
 54 Juang, Andrew       12 Flushing YMCA-MR       41.39      41.78 JO     
 55 Halls, Sean C       12 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    43.38      41.94 JO     
 56 Lokshin, Shawn      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    42.20      41.96 JO     
 57 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Long Island Expr-MR    43.30      41.99 JO     
 58 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.33      42.24 JO     
 59 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.42      42.47 JO     
 60 Leung, Michael      11 UN-QN-MR               42.56      42.53 JO     
 61 Anzalone, Brian     11 Team Suffolk-MR        41.50      42.68 JO     
 62 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    41.38      42.77 JO     
 63 Kostin, Nikita      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.69      42.87 JO     
 64 Neuf, Austin        12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.98      42.93 JO     
 65 Haskins, Alade      11 Cas Stingrays-MR       43.28      43.16 JO     
 66 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                43.25      43.17 JO     
 67 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Team Suffolk-MR        42.93      43.37 JO     
 68 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                42.85      43.69        
 69 Dougherty, Robert   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.89      43.78        
 70 Bates, Andrew H     11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.87      45.10        
 -- Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
Metro LC Rec: * 1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:25.19  ZONE
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.96    1:15.38 ZONE    20  
                  35.74     1:15.38 (39.64)                                        
  2 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.41    1:18.24 ZONE    17  
                  37.20     1:18.24 (41.04)                                        
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:18.61 ZONE    16  
                  38.69     1:18.61 (39.92)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:19.58    1:18.98 ZONE    15  
                  37.72     1:18.98 (41.26)                                        
  5 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:21.25    1:19.61 ZONE    14  
                  37.00     1:19.61 (42.61)                                        
  6 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:19.86    1:20.09 ZONE    13  
                  37.91     1:20.09 (42.18)                                        
  7 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:20.53 ZONE    12  
                  38.00     1:20.53 (42.53)                                        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.55    1:20.59 ZONE    11  
                  38.67     1:20.59 (41.92)                                        
  9 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:23.72    1:20.86 ZONE     9  
                  38.67     1:20.86 (42.19)                                        
 10 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.35    1:21.05 ZONE     7  
                  38.68     1:21.05 (42.37)                                        
 11 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:21.90    1:21.92 ZONE     6  
                  39.26     1:21.92 (42.66)                                        
 12 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR             1:22.26    1:22.18 ZONE     5  
                  38.89     1:22.18 (43.29)                                        
 13 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:21.34    1:22.32 ZONE     4  
                  39.15     1:22.32 (43.17)                                        
 14 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:24.54    1:22.73 ZONE     3  
 15 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:22.20    1:22.87 ZONE     2  
                  38.47     1:22.87 (44.40)                                        
 16 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:21.29    1:22.90 ZONE     1  
 17 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:23.50 ZONE   
                  39.99     1:23.50 (43.51)                                        
 18 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.71    1:24.01 ZONE   
                  40.54     1:24.01 (43.47)                                        
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:27.31    1:24.22 ZONE   
                  41.88     1:24.22 (42.34)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.70    1:24.25 ZONE   
                  39.75     1:24.25 (44.50)                                        
 21 Libassi, Connor T   12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.28    1:24.63 ZONE   
                  39.88     1:24.63 (44.75)                                        
 22 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:24.97    1:25.76 JO     
                  41.41     1:25.76 (44.35)                                        
 23 Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:29.06    1:26.59 JO     
                  40.66     1:26.59 (45.93)                                        
 24 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.92 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.92 (46.21)                                        
 25 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.87    1:27.13 JO     
                  41.35     1:27.13 (45.78)                                        
 26 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:27.31 JO     
                  41.51     1:27.31 (45.80)                                        
 27 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:24.47    1:27.37 JO     
                  40.03     1:27.37 (47.34)                                        
 28 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:32.19    1:27.61 JO     
                  41.30     1:27.61 (46.31)                                        
 29 Zhang, Eric K       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.59    1:27.77 JO     
                  42.78     1:27.77 (44.99)                                        
 29 Hyacinthe, Justin   11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:29.67    1:27.77 JO     
                  41.88     1:27.77 (45.89)                                        
 31 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:27.36    1:27.78 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.78 (46.47)                                        
 32 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:26.40    1:27.83 JO     
                  41.87     1:27.83 (45.96)                                        
 33 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.44    1:28.06 JO     
 34 Pintchouk, Max      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:29.81    1:28.24 JO     
                  41.53     1:28.24 (46.71)                                        
 35 Zammit, Michael C   12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.50    1:28.64 JO     
                  42.47     1:28.64 (46.17)                                        
 36 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.85    1:29.04 JO     
                  42.68     1:29.04 (46.36)                                        
 37 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.75    1:29.09 JO     
                  42.23     1:29.09 (46.86)                                        
 38 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.43    1:29.11 JO     
                  41.90     1:29.11 (47.21)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:31.97    1:29.25 JO     
                  42.50     1:29.25 (46.75)                                        
 40 Sellami, Max L      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:32.05    1:29.38 JO     
                  42.27     1:29.38 (47.11)                                        
 41 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:30.38    1:30.00 JO     
 42 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.55    1:30.04 JO     
                  41.24     1:30.04 (48.80)                                        
 43 Kwon, Joshua O      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:31.67    1:30.29 JO     
                  44.60     1:30.29 (45.69)                                        
 44 Sacca, David J      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.35    1:30.68 JO     
                  43.48     1:30.68 (47.20)                                        
 45 Finley, Michael P   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:31.48    1:30.74 JO     
                  43.67     1:30.74 (47.07)                                        
 46 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:29.30    1:31.05 JO     
                  43.70     1:31.05 (47.35)                                        
 47 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:32.26    1:31.48 JO     
                  43.27     1:31.48 (48.21)                                        
 48 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.72    1:31.93 JO     
                  42.27     1:31.93 (49.66)                                        
 49 Moon, Royce         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.07    1:32.00 JO     
                  44.16     1:32.00 (47.84)                                        
 50 Leung, Michael      11 UN-QN-MR             1:31.90    1:32.22 JO     
 51 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.52Y   1:32.48 JO     
 52 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.41    1:32.86 JO     
                  43.73     1:32.86 (49.13)                                        
 53 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR             1:32.49    1:32.93 JO     
                  44.71     1:32.93 (48.22)                                        
 54 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:31.67    1:33.26        
                  43.68     1:33.26 (49.58)                                        
 55 King, Shawnee       12 New York City Pa-MR  1:31.14    1:33.84        
                  44.50     1:33.84 (49.34)                                        
 56 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:32.15    1:35.33        
                  45.46     1:35.33 (49.87)                                        
 57 Dougherty, Robert   12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:32.85    1:38.56        
                  47.53     1:38.56 (51.03)                                        
 58 Sforza, Anthony J   12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:19.46Y   1:38.74        
 -- Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.57   X1:26.34 JO     
                  40.37     1:26.34 (45.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
Metro LC Rec: * 2:37.75    8/5/2015 Hunter Kim at VA-Eastern Zone, WEST-MR     
                3:00.99  ZONE
                3:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:56.78    2:46.78 ZONE    20  
                  39.11     1:20.43 (41.32)     2:04.67 (44.24)     2:46.78 (42.11)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.45    2:47.39 ZONE    17  
                  38.51     1:22.12 (43.61)     2:06.00 (43.88)     2:47.39 (41.39)
  3 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:58.25    2:49.11 ZONE    16  
                  39.48     1:22.64 (43.16)     2:06.20 (43.56)     2:49.11 (42.91)
  4 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:57.81    2:51.48 ZONE    15  
                  38.40     1:21.74 (43.34)     2:07.70 (45.96)     2:51.48 (43.78)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:59.83    2:52.76 ZONE    14  
                  38.85     1:22.92 (44.07)     2:08.57 (45.65)     2:52.76 (44.19)
  6 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:58.35    2:53.41 ZONE    13  
                  40.92     1:26.18 (45.26)     2:09.71 (43.53)     2:53.41 (43.70)
  7 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:57.36    2:53.69 ZONE    12  
                  40.32     1:25.02 (44.70)     2:10.24 (45.22)     2:53.69 (43.45)
  8 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:56.77    2:54.31 ZONE    11  
                  40.41     1:23.84 (43.43)     2:09.25 (45.41)     2:54.31 (45.06)
  9 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:06.34    2:55.57 ZONE     9  
                  39.59     1:24.29 (44.70)     2:10.10 (45.81)     2:55.57 (45.47)
 10 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:56.13    2:55.58 ZONE     7  
                  38.62     1:23.55 (44.93)     2:11.05 (47.50)     2:55.58 (44.53)
 11 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.34    2:55.59 ZONE     6  
                  38.75     1:23.10 (44.35)     2:09.63 (46.53)     2:55.59 (45.96)
 12 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:59.44    2:56.20 ZONE     5  
                  40.31     1:24.74 (44.43)     2:10.91 (46.17)     2:56.20 (45.29)
 13 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              3:00.92    2:57.70 ZONE     4  
                  40.92     1:25.88 (44.96)     2:12.71 (46.83)     2:57.70 (44.99)
 14 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:04.80    2:58.78 ZONE     3  
                  41.12     1:26.88 (45.76)     2:13.07 (46.19)     2:58.78 (45.71)
 15 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  3:03.63    2:59.38 ZONE     2  
                  40.77     1:27.13 (46.36)     2:13.80 (46.67)     2:59.38 (45.58)
 16 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:05.89    3:00.04 ZONE     1  
                  40.96     1:26.72 (45.76)     2:13.18 (46.46)     3:00.04 (46.86)
 17 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR  3:02.53    3:00.81 ZONE   
                  41.12     1:26.60 (45.48)     2:14.25 (47.65)     3:00.81 (46.56)
 18 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              3:08.84    3:02.08 JO     
                  41.84     1:28.93 (47.09)     2:14.97 (46.04)     3:02.08 (47.11)
 19 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR             3:08.18    3:04.31 JO     
                  39.92     1:26.31 (46.39)     2:15.99 (49.68)     3:04.31 (48.32)
 20 Pintchouk, Max      12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:20.70    3:04.50 JO     
                  41.83     1:28.32 (46.49)     2:17.54 (49.22)     3:04.50 (46.96)
 21 Libassi, Connor T   12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:04.10    3:04.95 JO     
                  42.55     1:31.05 (48.50)     2:19.67 (48.62)     3:04.95 (45.28)
 22 Hyacinthe, Justin   11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:09.79    3:05.64 JO     
                  43.36     1:31.27 (47.91)     2:18.99 (47.72)     3:05.64 (46.65)
 23 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              3:04.97    3:05.77 JO     
                  42.35     1:29.80 (47.45)     2:18.93 (49.13)     3:05.77 (46.84)
 24 Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  3:07.24    3:06.10 JO     
                  41.19     1:28.19 (47.00)     2:16.71 (48.52)     3:06.10 (49.39)
 25 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              3:10.95    3:06.38 JO     
                  42.48     1:29.77 (47.29)     2:18.22 (48.45)     3:06.38 (48.16)
 26 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:21.81    3:07.70 JO     
                  42.22     1:29.33 (47.11)     2:18.43 (49.10)     3:07.70 (49.27)
 27 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:05.12    3:08.77 JO     
                  41.87     1:30.52 (48.65)     2:20.59 (50.07)     3:08.77 (48.18)
 28 Kwon, Joshua O      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:20.53    3:08.97 JO     
                  43.54     1:31.30 (47.76)     2:20.43 (49.13)     3:08.97 (48.54)
 29 Zhang, Eric K       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.51    3:09.48 JO     
                  43.68     1:32.21 (48.53)     2:22.15 (49.94)     3:09.48 (47.33)
 30 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:09.51    3:09.63 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.99 (49.10)     2:23.31 (50.32)     3:09.63 (46.32)
 31 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:21.44    3:10.07 JO     
                  42.89     1:31.54 (48.65)     2:21.03 (49.49)     3:10.07 (49.04)
 32 Zammit, Michael C   12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:16.48    3:10.98 JO     
                  43.32     1:31.25 (47.93)     2:22.44 (51.19)     3:10.98 (48.54)
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:12.55    3:11.35 JO     
                  43.95     1:33.44 (49.49)     2:23.36 (49.92)     3:11.35 (47.99)
 34 Sellami, Max L      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:48.13Y   3:12.85 JO     
                  44.50     1:34.00 (49.50)     2:23.58 (49.58)     3:12.85 (49.27)
 35 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR             3:20.26    3:13.71 JO     
                  45.69     1:34.77 (49.08)     2:24.61 (49.84)     3:13.71 (49.10)
 36 Leung, Michael      11 UN-QN-MR             3:13.41    3:15.31 JO     
                  45.36     1:34.48 (49.12)     2:25.45 (50.97)     3:15.31 (49.86)
 37 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:26.77    3:16.08 JO     
                  44.31     1:35.29 (50.98)     2:26.64 (51.35)     3:16.08 (49.44)
 38 Leishman, Mason T   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:24.65    3:16.33 JO     
                  45.94     1:35.17 (49.23)     2:27.10 (51.93)     3:16.33 (49.23)
 39 Szypula, Matthew    11 Team Suffolk-MR      3:20.37    3:17.07 JO     
                  44.98     1:35.73 (50.75)     2:26.76 (51.03)     3:17.07 (50.31)
 40 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  3:22.65    3:18.87 JO     
                  45.32     1:36.40 (51.08)     2:28.63 (52.23)     3:18.87 (50.24)
 41 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              3:16.03    3:19.24 JO     
                  47.17     1:36.56 (49.39)     2:29.59 (53.03)     3:19.24 (49.65)
 42 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:21.95    3:19.41 JO     
                  44.67     1:35.98 (51.31)     2:29.29 (53.31)     3:19.41 (50.12)
 43 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Richmond Aquatic-MR  3:20.70    3:19.46 JO     
                  44.96     1:35.98 (51.02)     2:28.12 (52.14)     3:19.46 (51.34)
 44 Forrester, Robert   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:18.11    3:20.02 JO     
                  47.23     1:38.87 (51.64)     2:30.71 (51.84)     3:20.02 (49.31)
 45 Tomioka, Joshua H   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:22.85    3:20.72 JO     
                  44.11     1:35.08 (50.97)     2:28.52 (53.44)     3:20.72 (52.20)
 46 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              3:26.59    3:21.64 JO     
                  44.66     1:35.91 (51.25)     2:29.10 (53.19)     3:21.64 (52.54)
 47 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              3:17.11    3:21.70 JO     
                  46.44     1:37.72 (51.28)     2:30.62 (52.90)     3:21.70 (51.08)
 48 Anzalone, Brian     11 Team Suffolk-MR      3:25.65    3:22.34 JO     
                  45.78     1:37.93 (52.15)     2:32.14 (54.21)     3:22.34 (50.20)
 49 Thomas, Willem Y    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:24.41    3:22.87 JO     
                  47.34     1:39.37 (52.03)     2:32.12 (52.75)     3:22.87 (50.75)
 50 Jang, Michael       11 Team Suffolk-MR      3:22.76    3:24.99 JO     
                  45.71     1:37.33 (51.62)     2:31.03 (53.70)     3:24.99 (53.96)
 51 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:26.70 JO     
                  46.24     1:38.69 (52.45)     2:32.37 (53.68)     3:26.70 (54.33)
 -- Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:05.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   28.83   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                32.49  ZONE
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.53      29.81 ZONE    20  
  2 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.75      30.48 ZONE    17  
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.57      30.65 ZONE    16  
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.10      30.75 ZONE    15  
  5 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.17      31.22 ZONE    14  
  6 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.47      31.71 ZONE    13  
  7 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.04      31.72 ZONE    12  
  8 Falcone, Michael J  12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    36.20      32.03 ZONE    11  
  9 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR               33.27      32.13 ZONE     9  
 10 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.36      32.14 ZONE     7  
 11 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    34.75      32.18 ZONE     6  
 12 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.21      32.20 ZONE     5  
 13 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.68      32.22 ZONE     4  
 14 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.34      32.38 ZONE     3  
 15 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.66      32.46 ZONE     2  
 16 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    32.84      32.48 ZONE     1  
 17 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    32.75      32.66 JO     
 18 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    32.66      32.70 JO     
 19 Smith, Sebastian L  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     34.12      32.76 JO     
 20 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.54      32.81 JO     
 21 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.94      32.92 JO     
 22 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.47      33.24 JO     
 23 Kellman, Adam H     12 Washingtonville-MR     35.37      33.30 JO     
 24 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.32 JO     
 24 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.32 JO     
 26 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.49      33.37 JO     
 27 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.44      33.46 JO     
 28 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR                34.54      33.47 JO     
 29 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.31      33.66 JO     
 30 Perez, Gavin M      11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.90      33.67 JO     
 31 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR               33.55      33.68 JO     
 32 Sakharuk, Nikita V  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.92      33.74 JO     
 33 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.87 JO     
 34 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.54      33.88 JO     
 35 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.19      33.90 JO     
 36 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR    32.82      34.02 JO     
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.02      34.08 JO     
 38 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Long Island Expr-MR    33.57      34.12 JO     
 39 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                35.62      34.15 JO     
 39 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Long Island Expr-MR    35.10      34.15 JO     
 41 Vizhco, Dexter H    12 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.10      34.17 JO     
 41 Tablev, Edwin J     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.14      34.17 JO     
 43 Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.55      34.21 JO     
 44 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.54      34.25 JO     
 44 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.25 JO     
 46 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.87      34.33 JO     
 47 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.44      34.36 JO     
 48 Halls, Sean C       12 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    34.08      34.44 JO     
 49 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.33      34.45 JO     
 50 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.23      34.48 JO     
 51 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.48      34.55 JO     
 52 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.99      34.60 JO     
 53 Beehler, Matthew C  11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.51      34.73 JO     
 54 Mattone, Vincent    11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.08      34.76 JO     
 55 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.91      34.83 JO     
 56 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                35.64      34.85 JO     
 57 Miao, Ethan         11 UNLGA-MR               35.01      34.86 JO     
 58 Nixon, Jack S       12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.31      34.87 JO     
 59 Reilly, Christophe  12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.12      34.93 JO     
 59 Holan, Steve        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    34.72      34.93 JO     
 61 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.82Y     34.99 JO     
 62 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.85      35.00 JO     
 63 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR    35.40      35.13 JO     
 63 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR    34.47      35.13 JO     
 65 Reilly, Jayden T    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.51      35.16 JO     
 66 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.17 JO     
 67 Emre, Emir M        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    35.84      35.19 JO     
 68 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.85      35.20 JO     
 69 Izower, Asher       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.73      35.37 JO     
 70 Sacca, David J      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.13      35.39 JO     
 70 Greenberg, Michael  12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.84      35.39 JO     
 72 Bishop, William L   11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.14      35.44 JO     
 72 Cornish, Danny J    12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.90      35.44 JO     
 74 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.38      35.51 JO     
 75 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.56 JO     
 76 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.57 JO     
 77 Giardinelli, Matth  12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.09      35.59 JO     
 78 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                34.53      35.61 JO     
 79 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    35.40      35.66 JO     
 80 Labianca, Jack B    11 Long Island Expr-MR    36.35      35.72 JO     
 81 Sforza, Anthony J   12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.62      35.73 JO     
 82 Garcia, Alberto     12 BronxWorks Blue-MR     35.01      35.94 JO     
 82 Finley, Michael P   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.89      35.94 JO     
 84 Osman, Yousef       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.66      36.00 JO     
 85 Murugaverl, Aadhit  12 UNLIE-MR               36.11      36.12 JO     
 86 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                34.64      36.13 JO     
 87 Bekerman, Liam B    12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.89      36.32 JO     
 88 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village Sw-MR    36.59      36.35 JO     
 89 Leishman, Mason T   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.45      36.36 JO     
 90 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.49      36.55 JO     
 91 Nielsen, Jake       12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.39      36.68        
 92 Kim, Christopher B  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.60      36.83        
 93 Fleurimont, Justin  11 Hes Hurricanes-MR      35.41      36.86        
 94 Hu, Dylan H         12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.33      37.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:04.51   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
Metro LC Rec: * 1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
                1:12.59  ZONE
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.90    1:06.15 ZONE    20  
                  31.13     1:06.15 (35.02)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:06.45 ZONE    17  
                  31.75     1:06.45 (34.70)                                        
  3 Morales, Evan M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.54    1:07.35 ZONE    16  
                  30.66     1:07.35 (36.69)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.89    1:08.38 ZONE    15  
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.33    1:08.47 ZONE    14  
                  32.38     1:08.47 (36.09)                                        
  6 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:11.04 ZONE    13  
                  32.51     1:11.04 (38.53)                                        
  7 Whittington, Peter  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.47    1:11.23 ZONE    12  
                  33.43     1:11.23 (37.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.13    1:11.35 ZONE    11  
                  33.39     1:11.35 (37.96)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:11.57 ZONE     9  
                  33.62     1:11.57 (37.95)                                        
 10 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.28    1:11.82 ZONE     7  
                  33.51     1:11.82 (38.31)                                        
 11 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.79    1:12.11 ZONE     6  
                  33.61     1:12.11 (38.50)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:11.97    1:12.15 ZONE     5  
                  34.12     1:12.15 (38.03)                                        
 13 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:12.42 ZONE     4  
                  34.22     1:12.42 (38.20)                                        
 14 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.44    1:12.96 JO       3  
                  33.47     1:12.96 (39.49)                                        
 15 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.28    1:13.05 JO       2  
                  33.54     1:13.05 (39.51)                                        
 16 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:15.65    1:13.09 JO       1  
 17 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.80    1:13.26 JO     
                  33.68     1:13.26 (39.58)                                        
 18 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.60    1:13.49 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.49 (39.24)                                        
 19 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:13.55 JO     
                  33.59     1:13.55 (39.96)                                        
 20 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:13.71 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.71 (38.93)                                        
 21 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.25    1:14.14 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.14 (38.99)                                        
 22 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:14.19 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.19 (39.48)                                        
 23 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.40    1:14.37 JO     
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)                                        
 24 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.83    1:14.49 JO     
                  34.31     1:14.49 (40.18)                                        
 25 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.35    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.95     1:14.59 (39.64)                                        
 26 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.32    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.62 (39.58)                                        
 27 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:14.84 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.84 (39.99)                                        
 28 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.98    1:15.02 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.02 (38.33)                                        
 29 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:15.03 JO     
                  35.42     1:15.03 (39.61)                                        
 30 Miao, Ethan         11 UNLGA-MR             1:21.23    1:15.09 JO     
                  36.40     1:15.09 (38.69)                                        
 31 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:19.73    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.05     1:15.15 (40.10)                                        
 32 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.72    1:15.28 JO     
                  34.08     1:15.28 (41.20)                                        
 33 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.12    1:15.63 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.63 (39.54)                                        
 34 Smith, Sebastian L  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:21.52    1:15.76 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.76 (40.23)                                        
 35 Holan, Steve        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.38    1:15.78 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.78 (39.80)                                        
 36 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR             1:18.82    1:16.05 JO     
                  35.19     1:16.05 (40.86)                                        
 37 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.88    1:16.09 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.09 (39.28)                                        
 38 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.22 (40.20)                                        
 39 Byrne, Jaden N      11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:18.45    1:16.26 JO     
                  32.29     1:16.26 (43.97)                                        
 40 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.70    1:16.50 JO     
                  33.98     1:16.50 (42.52)                                        
 41 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.43    1:16.80 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.80 (41.04)                                        
 42 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.83     1:16.98 (40.15)                                        
 43 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.72    1:17.15 JO     
                  35.35     1:17.15 (41.80)                                        
 44 Mattone, Vincent    11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.90    1:17.20 JO     
                  36.57     1:17.20 (40.63)                                        
 44 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.61    1:17.20 JO     
                  35.21     1:17.20 (41.99)                                        
 46 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.85    1:17.28 JO     
                  36.28     1:17.28 (41.00)                                        
 47 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:20.35    1:17.97 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.97 (41.51)                                        
 48 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.05    1:18.11 JO     
                  36.01     1:18.11 (42.10)                                        
 49 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:18.01    1:18.22 JO     
                  36.45     1:18.22 (41.77)                                        
 50 Nixon, Jack S       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.75    1:18.25 JO     
                  36.81     1:18.25 (41.44)                                        
 51 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR             1:17.23    1:18.26 JO     
                  36.17     1:18.26 (42.09)                                        
 52 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.75     1:18.40 (41.65)                                        
 53 Vizhco, Dexter H    12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:10.48Y   1:18.44 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.44 (42.26)                                        
 54 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.49 JO     
                  36.76     1:18.49 (41.73)                                        
 55 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:18.63 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.63 (41.56)                                        
 56 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.80    1:18.82 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.82 (40.70)                                        
 57 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.68    1:19.07 JO     
                  36.22     1:19.07 (42.85)                                        
 58 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.56    1:19.20 JO     
                  36.12     1:19.20 (43.08)                                        
 58 Garcia, Alberto     12 BronxWorks Blue-MR   1:20.25    1:19.20 JO     
                  36.76     1:19.20 (42.44)                                        
 60 Leishman, Mason T   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.92    1:19.42 JO     
                  38.28     1:19.42 (41.14)                                        
 61 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.26Y   1:19.68 JO     
                  36.29     1:19.68 (43.39)                                        
 62 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.96    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.69 (41.94)                                        
 63 Brown, Kieran       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:11.88Y   1:20.03 JO     
                  36.68     1:20.03 (43.35)                                        
 64 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.24Y   1:20.08 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.08 (42.44)                                        
 65 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:20.12 JO     
                  37.12     1:20.12 (43.00)                                        
 66 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.97    1:20.21 JO     
                  37.36     1:20.21 (42.85)                                        
 67 Reilly, Jayden T    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:20.48    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.02     1:20.44 (43.42)                                        
 68 Iannone, Caleb      12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:18.59    1:20.50 JO     
                  37.24     1:20.50 (43.26)                                        
 69 Kim, Christopher B  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.62    1:20.70 JO     
                  36.77     1:20.70 (43.93)                                        
 70 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.36Y   1:20.71 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.71 (43.23)                                        
 71 Solash, Max A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.32    1:21.39 JO     
                  37.15     1:21.39 (44.24)                                        
 72 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.77Y   1:21.41 JO     
                  35.73     1:21.41 (45.68)                                        
 73 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.33    1:21.54 JO     
                  37.30     1:21.54 (44.24)                                        
 74 Izower, Asher       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.70Y   1:21.84 JO     
                  37.58     1:21.84 (44.26)                                        
 75 Goodman, Jonah B    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.50Y   1:21.86 JO     
                  37.78     1:21.86 (44.08)                                        
 76 Osman, Yousef       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.92Y   1:22.15        
                  37.55     1:22.15 (44.60)                                        
 77 Sforza, Anthony J   12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:11.22Y   1:22.87        
                  37.74     1:22.87 (45.13)                                        
 78 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.76Y   1:23.00        
                  38.05     1:23.00 (44.95)                                        
 -- Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.26          DQ (47.19)                                        
 -- Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              1:10.68Y        DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.15          DQ (51.95)                                        
 -- Chang, Cato A       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.41         DQ        
      False start
                  38.06          DQ (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:24.37   7/25/2014 Kabir Randhawa, TMSUFFOLK                  
Metro LC Rec: * 2:22.48   6/28/2013 Ethan M. Tack at NJ J.S Mace S, TS-MR      
                2:42.09  ZONE
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:26.97    2:23.61 ZONE    20  
                  33.04     1:09.03 (35.99)     1:46.86 (37.83)     2:23.61 (36.75)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.89    2:26.03 ZONE    17  
                  32.77     1:08.72 (35.95)     1:46.87 (38.15)     2:26.03 (39.16)
  3 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.79    2:38.19 ZONE    16  
                  35.29     1:14.89 (39.60)     1:55.65 (40.76)     2:38.19 (42.54)
  4 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:39.06 ZONE    15  
                  35.14     1:14.92 (39.78)     1:57.27 (42.35)     2:39.06 (41.79)
  5 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.64    2:39.15 ZONE    14  
                  35.00     1:14.81 (39.81)     1:58.11 (43.30)     2:39.15 (41.04)
  6 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:50.54    2:39.83 ZONE    13  
                  34.42     1:14.62 (40.20)     1:57.26 (42.64)     2:39.83 (42.57)
  7 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.85    2:40.18 ZONE    12  
                  36.67     1:17.93 (41.26)     2:00.56 (42.63)     2:40.18 (39.62)
  8 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.02    2:40.24 ZONE    11  
                  37.65     1:18.94 (41.29)     2:00.63 (41.69)     2:40.24 (39.61)
  9 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.64    2:42.98 JO       9  
                  36.48     1:17.26 (40.78)     1:59.68 (42.42)     2:42.98 (43.30)
 10 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:45.43    2:44.57 JO       7  
                  35.43     1:16.99 (41.56)     2:00.80 (43.81)     2:44.57 (43.77)
 11 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:29.46Y   2:45.82 JO       6  
                  37.87     1:20.74 (42.87)     2:04.23 (43.49)     2:45.82 (41.59)
 12 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.09Y   2:45.90 JO       5  
                  37.13     1:18.02 (40.89)     2:03.11 (45.09)     2:45.90 (42.79)
 13 Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:55.94    2:46.14 JO       4  
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)     2:01.70 (43.32)     2:46.14 (44.44)
 14 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.98Y   2:47.10 JO       3  
                                1:17.35 ( )   2:47.10 (1:29.75)                    
 15 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:48.70    2:48.42 JO       2  
                                1:20.12 ( )   2:48.42 (1:28.30)                    
 16 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:58.77    2:48.65 JO       1  
                  35.90     1:18.44 (42.54)     2:04.08 (45.64)     2:48.65 (44.57)
 17 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.51    2:49.60 JO     
                  35.17     1:18.39 (43.22)     2:04.17 (45.78)     2:49.60 (45.43)
 18 Chiarella, Richard  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:54.68    2:51.47 JO     
                  38.27     1:21.86 (43.59)     2:08.00 (46.14)     2:51.47 (43.47)
 19 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.28    2:51.57 JO     
                  35.51     1:17.64 (42.13)     2:04.62 (46.98)     2:51.57 (46.95)
 20 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:58.83    2:55.27 JO     
                  37.77     1:22.57 (44.80)     2:09.30 (46.73)     2:55.27 (45.97)
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.07Y   3:00.68        
                  38.60     1:22.77 (44.17)     2:11.68 (48.91)     3:00.68 (49.00)
 22 Kamal, Yousef M     11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.61Y   3:08.05        
                  40.60     1:28.26 (47.66)     2:19.60 (51.34)     3:08.05 (48.45)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:23.32   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
Metro LC Rec: * 2:21.72    8/6/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 Eastern Zo, WEST-MR    
                2:37.19  ZONE
                2:52.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.93    2:27.02 ZONE    20  
                  31.63     1:09.91 (38.28)     1:52.43 (42.52)     2:27.02 (34.59)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:34.18    2:29.38 ZONE    17  
                  32.59     1:13.49 (40.90)     1:55.20 (41.71)     2:29.38 (34.18)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.22    2:30.42 ZONE    16  
                  31.71     1:10.81 (39.10)     1:56.30 (45.49)     2:30.42 (34.12)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:38.35    2:32.83 ZONE    15  
                  32.04     1:12.30 (40.26)     1:57.99 (45.69)     2:32.83 (34.84)
  5 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.84Y   2:33.84 ZONE    14  
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:58.67 (46.44)     2:33.84 (35.17)
  6 Chia, Derrick       12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:37.97    2:34.60 ZONE    13  
                  31.58     1:12.17 (40.59)     1:59.00 (46.83)     2:34.60 (35.60)
  7 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.95    2:34.66 ZONE    12  
                  37.57     1:15.87 (38.30)     2:01.14 (45.27)     2:34.66 (33.52)
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:35.22 ZONE    11  
                  33.96     1:15.03 (41.07)     2:01.23 (46.20)     2:35.22 (33.99)
  9 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.55    2:35.58 ZONE     9  
                  35.89     1:14.35 (38.46)     2:03.05 (48.70)     2:35.58 (32.53)
 10 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:39.34    2:37.19 ZONE     7  
                  36.96     1:19.48 (42.52)     2:02.65 (43.17)     2:37.19 (34.54)
 11 Tonna, Joseph       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.03    2:37.42 JO       6  
                  33.90     1:14.22 (40.32)     2:02.91 (48.69)     2:37.42 (34.51)
 12 Han, Justin         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.43    2:37.52 JO       5  
                  34.51     1:16.69 (42.18)     2:01.46 (44.77)     2:37.52 (36.06)
 13 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.14    2:37.62 JO       4  
                  33.50     1:13.07 (39.57)     2:02.59 (49.52)     2:37.62 (35.03)
 14 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.19    2:37.96 JO       3  
                  33.76     1:13.25 (39.49)     2:02.32 (49.07)     2:37.96 (35.64)
 15 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.94    2:38.18 JO       2  
                  35.84     1:15.96 (40.12)     2:04.39 (48.43)     2:38.18 (33.79)
 16 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.87    2:38.52 JO       1  
                  36.33     1:18.57 (42.24)     2:03.77 (45.20)     2:38.52 (34.75)
 17 Konviser, Eric L    12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:22.94Y   2:38.68 JO     
                  33.81     1:15.57 (41.76)     2:02.21 (46.64)     2:38.68 (36.47)
 18 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.23    2:39.09 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.87 (41.04)     2:02.97 (47.10)     2:39.09 (36.12)
 19 Lu, Michael D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.21    2:39.12 JO     
                  38.74     1:17.74 (39.00)     2:03.73 (45.99)     2:39.12 (35.39)
 20 Xia, Christopher    11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:38.79    2:39.57 JO     
                  34.30     1:17.70 (43.40)     2:03.34 (45.64)     2:39.57 (36.23)
 21 Sakharuk, Nikita V  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:47.98    2:39.71 JO     
                  34.88     1:16.20 (41.32)     2:04.12 (47.92)     2:39.71 (35.59)
 22 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.88    2:39.72 JO     
                  33.59     1:15.49 (41.90)     2:05.02 (49.53)     2:39.72 (34.70)
 23 Lee, Penn           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.60    2:39.75 JO     
                  33.15     1:14.94 (41.79)     2:04.41 (49.47)     2:39.75 (35.34)
 24 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:40.70 JO     
                  35.54     1:17.81 (42.27)     2:04.47 (46.66)     2:40.70 (36.23)
 25 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.34    2:40.78 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.96 (42.52)     2:04.63 (45.67)     2:40.78 (36.15)
 26 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:41.69    2:41.38 JO     
                  33.70     1:14.43 (40.73)     2:05.51 (51.08)     2:41.38 (35.87)
 27 Goncharuk, Samuel   12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:51.99    2:41.43 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.10 (41.26)     2:04.38 (46.28)     2:41.43 (37.05)
 28 Amato, Jason C      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.33    2:41.45 JO     
                  34.86     1:16.12 (41.26)     2:05.08 (48.96)     2:41.45 (36.37)
 29 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:44.01    2:41.52 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.76 (41.58)     2:04.92 (49.16)     2:41.52 (36.60)
 30 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.60    2:41.68 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.86 (40.06)     2:06.10 (52.24)     2:41.68 (35.58)
 31 Hardart, Max        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:45.56    2:41.73 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.41 (43.02)     2:04.48 (46.07)     2:41.73 (37.25)
 32 Miller, Carter F    11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.37    2:41.89 JO     
                  35.66     1:17.97 (42.31)     2:03.55 (45.58)     2:41.89 (38.34)
 33 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.29    2:41.90 JO     
                  35.01     1:18.05 (43.04)     2:05.67 (47.62)     2:41.90 (36.23)
 34 Wu, Kevin           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.09    2:42.17 JO     
                  35.82     1:18.69 (42.87)     2:07.13 (48.44)     2:42.17 (35.04)
 35 Kim, William M      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.89    2:42.32 JO     
                  35.58     1:19.80 (44.22)     2:06.43 (46.63)     2:42.32 (35.89)
 36 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.34    2:42.86 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.37 (41.37)     2:07.78 (49.41)     2:42.86 (35.08)
 37 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    2:42.97 JO     
                  34.42     1:16.36 (41.94)     2:06.71 (50.35)     2:42.97 (36.26)
 38 Hafez, Yousef A     12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:35.59    2:43.03 JO     
                  34.91     1:19.60 (44.69)     2:05.23 (45.63)     2:43.03 (37.80)
 39 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.71    2:43.34 JO     
                  35.49     1:17.38 (41.89)     2:07.62 (50.24)     2:43.34 (35.72)
 40 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.76    2:43.83 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.52 (41.60)     2:08.06 (50.54)     2:43.83 (35.77)
 41 Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.68    2:44.27 JO     
                  37.44     1:21.44 (44.00)     2:07.04 (45.60)     2:44.27 (37.23)
 42 Lin, Ethan L        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.93    2:44.69 JO     
                  34.70     1:17.75 (43.05)     2:06.65 (48.90)     2:44.69 (38.04)
 43 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:43.28    2:45.38 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.99 (43.27)     2:07.90 (46.91)     2:45.38 (37.48)
 44 Jackson, Hunter C   12 UNPAT-MR             2:49.86    2:45.53 JO     
                  34.48     1:20.29 (45.81)     2:07.68 (47.39)     2:45.53 (37.85)
 45 Quested, Finn J     11 UNPAT-MR             2:49.13    2:46.34 JO     
                  35.71     1:17.55 (41.84)     2:08.75 (51.20)     2:46.34 (37.59)
 46 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.30    2:46.83 JO     
                  35.35     1:21.10 (45.75)     2:11.05 (49.95)     2:46.83 (35.78)
 47 Richter, Elias      12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:51.13    2:47.13 JO     
                  38.59     1:22.30 (43.71)     2:10.13 (47.83)     2:47.13 (37.00)
 48 Green, Gavin C      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:25.32Y   2:47.55 JO     
                  38.58     1:22.33 (43.75)     2:09.43 (47.10)     2:47.55 (38.12)
 49 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:49.58    2:47.58 JO     
                  36.86     1:20.45 (43.59)     2:10.01 (49.56)     2:47.58 (37.57)
 50 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.71    2:47.79 JO     
                  35.62     1:18.00 (42.38)     2:11.70 (53.70)     2:47.79 (36.09)
 51 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.19    2:47.89 JO     
                  36.94     1:20.26 (43.32)     2:09.79 (49.53)     2:47.89 (38.10)
 52 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.22    2:48.00 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.71 (41.46)     2:11.01 (54.30)     2:48.00 (36.99)
 53 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.20    2:48.49 JO     
                  35.61     1:19.68 (44.07)     2:11.91 (52.23)     2:48.49 (36.58)
 54 Hally, Seamus       12 NDAC-MR              2:49.55    2:48.56 JO     
                  35.53     1:21.20 (45.67)     2:09.12 (47.92)     2:48.56 (39.44)
 55 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.63    2:49.59 JO     
                  37.54     1:19.67 (42.13)     2:11.49 (51.82)     2:49.59 (38.10)
 56 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.54    2:50.66 JO     
                  35.00     1:20.73 (45.73)     2:13.93 (53.20)     2:50.66 (36.73)
 57 Rikic, Aidan        11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:51.94    2:51.27 JO     
                  37.13     1:20.68 (43.55)     2:13.59 (52.91)     2:51.27 (37.68)
 58 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.28    2:51.76 JO     
                  35.53     1:21.29 (45.76)     2:12.58 (51.29)     2:51.76 (39.18)
 59 Varrichio, Christo  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.00Y   2:51.82 JO     
                  39.68     1:21.61 (41.93)     2:13.97 (52.36)     2:51.82 (37.85)
 60 Anzalone, Brian     11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.38    2:51.91 JO     
                  39.43     1:23.21 (43.78)     2:15.77 (52.56)     2:51.91 (36.14)
 61 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.28    2:52.33 JO     
                  36.31     1:22.15 (45.84)     2:14.79 (52.64)     2:52.33 (37.54)
 62 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.02Y   2:52.38 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.44 (42.52)     2:12.95 (54.51)     2:52.38 (39.43)
 63 Sacca, David J      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.43    2:53.50        
                  37.54     1:22.10 (44.56)     2:15.01 (52.91)     2:53.50 (38.49)
 64 Izower, Asher       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.66    2:54.61        
                  37.05     1:22.19 (45.14)     2:15.63 (53.44)     2:54.61 (38.98)
 65 Lucchese, Felix B   11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.95    2:56.46        
                  37.43     1:24.19 (46.76)     2:18.57 (54.38)     2:56.46 (37.89)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   5:05.42   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
Metro LC Rec: * 5:05.18   6/26/2015 Hunter Kim at NJ-JS.Mace Memor, WEST-MR    
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:25.33    5:12.80 JO      20  
                  32.67     1:09.22 (36.55)     1:50.79 (41.57)     2:31.45 (40.66)
        3:16.99 (45.54)     4:03.02 (46.03)     4:38.42 (35.40)     5:12.80 (34.38)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              5:35.73    5:13.91 JO      17  
                  33.02     1:10.50 (37.48)     1:53.75 (43.25)     2:36.02 (42.27)
        3:20.10 (44.08)     4:03.92 (43.82)     4:40.09 (36.17)     5:13.91 (33.82)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:37.58    5:21.26 JO      16  
                  33.91     1:17.92 (44.01)     2:00.02 (42.10)     2:41.79 (41.77)
        3:26.65 (44.86)     4:10.99 (44.34)     4:46.76 (35.77)     5:21.26 (34.50)
  4 Peng, David         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:55.21    5:21.78 JO      15  
                  34.32     1:13.88 (39.56)     1:54.88 (41.00)     2:34.79 (39.91)
        3:22.09 (47.30)     4:07.52 (45.43)     4:45.25 (37.73)     5:21.78 (36.53)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:40.65    5:23.50 JO      14  
                  32.28     1:11.15 (38.87)     1:55.93 (44.78)     2:40.72 (44.79)
        3:26.14 (45.42)     4:12.43 (46.29)     4:49.05 (36.62)     5:23.50 (34.45)
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              5:37.80    5:29.89 JO      13  
                  36.05     1:17.73 (41.68)     2:01.19 (43.46)     2:43.14 (41.95)
        3:29.67 (46.53)     4:16.91 (47.24)     4:53.70 (36.79)     5:29.89 (36.19)
  7 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              5:31.91    5:33.17 JO      12  
                  39.07     1:24.01 (44.94)     2:05.57 (41.56)     2:45.33 (39.76)
        3:31.87 (46.54)     4:19.36 (47.49)     4:56.57 (37.21)     5:33.17 (36.60)
  8 Bischof, Robert F   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.09    5:33.56 JO      11  
                  38.42     1:18.73 (40.31)     2:03.22 (44.49)     2:47.07 (43.85)
        3:32.81 (45.74)     4:19.11 (46.30)     4:57.68 (38.57)     5:33.56 (35.88)
  9 Lee, Christian      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:46.46    5:35.59 JO       9  
                  37.58     1:21.25 (43.67)     2:03.82 (42.57)     2:47.76 (43.94)
        3:35.07 (47.31)     4:23.36 (48.29)     5:01.41 (38.05)     5:35.59 (34.18)
 10 Attenborough, Anth  12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:45.24    5:35.85 JO       7  
                  38.14     1:24.22 (46.08)     2:07.38 (43.16)     2:50.88 (43.50)
        3:36.70 (45.82)     4:24.02 (47.32)     5:00.02 (36.00)     5:35.85 (35.83)
 11 Morgan, Tom         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:45.88    5:36.46 JO       6  
                  33.37     1:14.10 (40.73)     1:56.26 (42.16)     2:37.77 (41.51)
        3:29.55 (51.78)     4:20.40 (50.85)     4:59.40 (39.00)     5:36.46 (37.06)
 12 Diano, Andrew J     12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:46.75    5:37.14 JO       5  
                  34.87     1:16.30 (41.43)     2:00.01 (43.71)     2:44.51 (44.50)
        3:33.58 (49.07)     4:24.13 (50.55)     5:01.67 (37.54)     5:37.14 (35.47)
 13 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              5:43.66    5:40.84 JO       4  
                  36.08     1:18.44 (42.36)     2:01.72 (43.28)     2:46.14 (44.42)
        3:33.30 (47.16)     4:22.53 (49.23)     5:02.05 (39.52)     5:40.84 (38.79)
 14 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.16Y   5:46.07 JO       3  
                  35.33     1:17.13 (41.80)     2:02.33 (45.20)     2:46.01 (43.68)
        3:37.21 (51.20)     4:30.21 (53.00)     5:08.94 (38.73)     5:46.07 (37.13)
 15 Chen, Joseph        12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.45    5:46.23 JO       2  
                  35.66     1:16.63 (40.97)     2:01.81 (45.18)     2:46.74 (44.93)
        3:36.79 (50.05)     4:28.39 (51.60)     5:08.87 (40.48)     5:46.23 (37.36)
 16 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              5:45.32    5:46.83 JO       1  
                  36.14     1:17.14 (41.00)     2:01.60 (44.46)     2:46.18 (44.58)
        3:37.67 (51.49)     4:29.87 (52.20)     5:09.14 (39.27)     5:46.83 (37.69)
 17 Engel, Jack         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  6:04.50    5:48.30 JO     
                  35.09     1:16.07 (40.98)     2:01.60 (45.53)     2:45.75 (44.15)
        3:39.83 (54.08)     4:31.69 (51.86)     5:11.34 (39.65)     5:48.30 (36.96)
 18 Jeong, Eugene       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  6:00.84    5:51.30 JO     
                  37.76     1:22.56 (44.80)     2:07.44 (44.88)     2:52.95 (45.51)
        3:40.65 (47.70)     4:29.84 (49.19)     5:10.58 (40.74)     5:51.30 (40.72)
 19 Yasinov, Zachary    12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:45.38    5:53.58 JO     
                  40.50     1:26.46 (45.96)     2:12.28 (45.82)     2:56.76 (44.48)
        3:47.72 (50.96)     4:38.79 (51.07)     5:17.09 (38.30)     5:53.58 (36.49)
 20 Chiarella, Richard  12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:53.14    5:53.66 JO     
                  37.18     1:21.74 (44.56)     2:06.19 (44.45)     2:49.39 (43.20)
        3:45.10 (55.71)     4:40.17 (55.07)     5:18.11 (37.94)     5:53.66 (35.55)
 21 Osman, Yousef       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:15.76    5:55.58 JO     
                  41.01     1:27.19 (46.18)     2:10.02 (42.83)     2:50.41 (40.39)
        3:44.83 (54.42)     4:37.61 (52.78)     5:17.64 (40.03)     5:55.58 (37.94)
 22 Glaser, Owen M      12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  6:04.49    5:56.02 JO     
                  39.42     1:23.28 (43.86)     2:08.58 (45.30)     2:52.05 (43.47)
        3:44.04 (51.99)     4:37.36 (53.32)     5:17.33 (39.97)     5:56.02 (38.69)
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              6:01.70    6:01.38 JO     
                  38.21     1:22.17 (43.96)     2:08.45 (46.28)     2:53.83 (45.38)
        3:48.37 (54.54)     4:42.94 (54.57)     5:22.81 (39.87)     6:01.38 (38.57)
 24 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              6:08.24    6:02.60 JO     
                  38.30     1:22.91 (44.61)     2:08.03 (45.12)     2:53.13 (45.10)
        3:48.16 (55.03)     4:44.72 (56.56)     5:23.47 (38.75)     6:02.60 (39.13)
 25 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:07.88    6:04.29 JO     
                  39.63     1:27.86 (48.23)     2:13.77 (45.91)     2:59.02 (45.25)
        3:51.70 (52.68)     4:44.89 (53.19)     5:25.38 (40.49)     6:04.29 (38.91)
 26 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              6:12.70    6:17.87        
                  37.60     1:23.56 (45.96)     2:11.37 (47.81)     2:58.29 (46.92)
        3:56.95 (58.66)     4:53.49 (56.54)     5:35.84 (42.35)     6:17.87 (42.03)
 -- Song, Andrew T      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:12.52Y        DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  41.29     1:29.15 (47.86)     2:14.87 (45.72)     3:02.04 (47.17)
        3:50.26 (48.22)     4:38.92 (48.66)     5:19.63 (40.71)          DQ (40.48)
 -- Ramon, Freddy M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  6:02.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:51.86   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres           
Metro LC Rec: * 1:51.86   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:58.15    1:55.53         40  
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 12           2) Hardart, Max 12                
     3) Whittington, Peter H 12         4) Speres, Nicholas C 12          
                  29.24       58.41 (29.17)     1:28.11 (29.70)     1:55.53 (27.42)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:05.52    1:57.54         34  
     1) Chang, Cato A 12                2) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
     3) Lee, Penn 12                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
                  29.55     1:01.24 (31.69)     1:30.48 (29.24)     1:57.54 (27.06)
  3 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.26    1:57.59         32  
     1) Konviser, Eric L 12             2) Pintchouk, Max 12              
     3) Rikic, Aidan 11                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 12         
                  29.05       59.34 (30.29)     1:28.70 (29.36)     1:57.59 (28.89)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.07    1:57.85         30  
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 12               2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12    
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 12               4) Biryukov, Michael D 12         
                  29.40       58.86 (29.46)     1:28.64 (29.78)     1:57.85 (29.21)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:01.77    1:59.06         28  
     1) Peng, David 12                  2) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
     3) Dimaggio, John P 11             4) Tablev, Edwin J 12             
                  30.07     1:00.01 (29.94)     1:29.55 (29.54)     1:59.06 (29.51)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.01    1:59.76         26  
     1) Chung, Hudson H 11              2) Amato, Jason C 12              
     3) Bischof, Robert F 12            4) Lee, Christian 11              
                  30.14     1:00.29 (30.15)     1:30.49 (30.20)     1:59.76 (29.27)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:01.74    1:59.81         24  
     1) Cornish, Danny J 12             2) Ramon, Freddy M 12             
     3) Richter, Elias 12               4) Beehler, Matthew C 11          
                  29.70     1:00.85 (31.15)     1:30.31 (29.46)     1:59.81 (29.50)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:01.60    2:00.92         22  
     1) Morales, Evan M 12              2) Huang, Henry 12                
     3) Leishman, Mason T 12            4) Leishman, Landon T 12          
                  27.69       56.68 (28.99)     1:29.11 (32.43)     2:00.92 (31.81)
  9 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:07.15    2:01.18         18  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Brown, Kieran 12               
     3) Engel, Jack 12                  4) Johnsen, Darrien K 12          
                  30.63     1:01.13 (30.50)     1:31.78 (30.65)     2:01.18 (29.40)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:05.15    2:01.31         14  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 12                2) Lin, Ethan L 12                
     3) Cho, Jonathan C 12              4) Han, Justin 12                 
                  30.26     1:00.99 (30.73)     1:32.35 (31.36)     2:01.31 (28.96)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.31    2:01.46         12  
     1) Martinus, Farren M 12           2) Durecut, Thomas S 12           
     3) Yan, Patrick 12                 4) Ye, Calvin D 12                
                  31.20     1:01.47 (30.27)     1:31.11 (29.64)     2:01.46 (30.35)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:08.25    2:04.22         10  
     1) Emerson, Hunter J 11            2) Giunta, Noah L 11              
     3) Matheson, Ryan C 12             4) Preston, Liam J 12             
                  31.64     1:04.14 (32.50)     1:35.11 (30.97)     2:04.22 (29.11)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:09.00    2:04.59          8  
     1) Kim, William M 12               2) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12         
     3) Miller, Carter F 11             4) Finley, Michael P 12           
                  30.72     1:02.41 (31.69)     1:33.95 (31.54)     2:04.59 (30.64)
 14 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:07.15    2:04.83          6  
     1) Green, Gavin C 12               2) Bishop, William L 11           
     3) Sellami, Max L 12               4) Hu, Dylan H 12                 
                  30.19     1:01.33 (31.14)     1:33.65 (32.32)     2:04.83 (31.18)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.49   x2:04.87        
     1) Sherman, Benjamin 12            2) Tsai, Alvin 11                 
     3) Regev, Ari 12                   4) Fei, Austin 11                 
                  31.96     1:01.76 (29.80)     1:32.99 (31.23)     2:04.87 (31.88)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:09.10   x2:06.84        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 11           2) McNamara, Luke V 11            
     3) Kim, William C 12               4) Verma, Austin 12               
                  31.85     1:03.99 (32.14)     1:35.23 (31.24)     2:06.84 (31.61)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.46    2:07.31          4  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 11               2) Izower, Asher 12               
     3) Pique, Ky-mani D 12             4) Szymczak, Kevin M 12           
                  31.70     1:03.60 (31.90)     1:35.84 (32.24)     2:07.31 (31.47)
 18 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:12.42    2:15.55          2  
     1) Glinchenko, Michael 12          2) Lokshin, Shawn 12              
     3) Ioselevich, Arie 11             4) Pachkovskiy, Alan 12           
                  33.07     1:07.62 (34.55)     1:44.26 (36.64)     2:15.55 (31.29)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.75    2:27.31        
     1) Huertas, Nicholas M 11          2) Wang, Robert Y 11              
     3) Pena, Becquer D 12              4) Peng, Gregory W 11             
                  37.02     1:14.89 (37.87)     1:52.81 (37.92)     2:27.31 (34.50)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:20.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 11           2) Wilkinson, Jay 11              
     3) Galler, Aidan 11                4) Gorzula, Alexander 11          
                  32.72     1:06.97 (34.25)     1:49.78 (42.81)          DQ (26.73)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.51         DQ        
      False start
     1) Chen, Ethan 12                  2) Lu, Michael D 12               
     3) Chen, Joseph 12                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 12            
                  29.07       59.01 (29.94)     1:28.78 (29.77)          DQ (28.58)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:12.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:07.34   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres                 
Metro LC Rec: * 4:07.34   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:21.19    4:12.91         40  
     1) Hardart, Max 12                 2) Speres, Nicholas C 12          
     3) Whittington, Peter H 12         4) Lomvardas, Akira T 12          
                  30.90   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:34.40 (29.40)   2:07.72 (1:02.72)
        2:38.34 (30.62)   3:10.73 (1:03.01)     3:40.29 (29.56)   4:12.91 (1:02.18)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:20.78    4:16.68         34  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12    
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 12               4) Kim, Geonwoo D 12              
                  30.68   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:33.92 (30.56)   2:06.97 (1:03.61)
        2:37.94 (30.97)   3:12.09 (1:05.12)     3:42.77 (30.68)   4:16.68 (1:04.59)
  3 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:36.06    4:19.03         32  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 11                 2) Pintchouk, Max 12              
     3) Goncharuk, Samuel G 12          4) Konviser, Eric L 12            
                  31.10   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:36.69 (31.26)   2:11.19 (1:05.76)
        2:41.29 (30.10)   3:15.60 (1:04.41)     3:45.92 (30.32)   4:19.03 (1:03.43)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:33.30    4:19.04         30  
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 12              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
     3) Lee, Penn 12                    4) Chang, Cato A 12               
                  29.38   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:35.23 (33.99)   2:11.85 (1:10.61)
        2:42.70 (30.85)   3:16.61 (1:04.76)     3:46.67 (30.06)   4:19.04 (1:02.43)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.74    4:26.43         28  
     1) Chung, Hudson H 11              2) Amato, Jason C 12              
     3) Bischof, Robert F 12            4) Lee, Christian 11              
                  31.41   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:36.15 (31.15)   2:12.01 (1:07.01)
        2:44.61 (32.60)   3:21.50 (1:09.49)     3:52.52 (31.02)   4:26.43 (1:04.93)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:31.30    4:27.54         26  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 11             2) Tablev, Edwin J 12             
     3) Peng, David 12                  4) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
                  32.52   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:40.48 (31.59)   2:18.38 (1:09.49)
        2:48.83 (30.45)   3:22.11 (1:03.73)     3:53.39 (31.28)   4:27.54 (1:05.43)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:28.92    4:28.26         24  
     1) Huang, Henry 12                 2) Perez, Gavin M 11              
     3) Leishman, Landon T 12           4) Morales, Evan M 12             
                  31.65   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:38.36 (33.13)   2:15.18 (1:09.95)
        2:48.63 (33.45)   3:26.41 (1:11.23)     3:55.35 (28.94)   4:28.26 (1:01.85)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:31.33    4:29.06         22  
     1) Yan, Patrick 12                 2) Durecut, Thomas S 12           
     3) Tsai, Alvin 11                  4) Ye, Calvin D 12                
                  31.46   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:39.75 (32.57)   2:16.33 (1:09.15)
        2:48.01 (31.68)   3:23.70 (1:07.37)     3:54.49 (30.79)   4:29.06 (1:05.36)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:32.93    4:30.03         18  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 12                2) Song, Andrew T 11              
     3) Lin, Ethan L 12                 4) Han, Justin 12                 
                  31.03   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:39.45 (33.72)   2:17.17 (1:11.44)
        2:49.01 (31.84)   3:24.86 (1:07.69)     3:55.21 (30.35)   4:30.03 (1:05.17)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:32.55    4:31.22         14  
     1) Solash, Max A 12                2) Zhang, Eric K 11               
     3) Kim, Christopher B 12           4) Zhang, Dylan Y 11              
                  32.31   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:38.94 (32.68)   2:14.68 (1:08.42)
        2:47.20 (32.52)   3:24.13 (1:09.45)     3:56.05 (31.92)   4:31.22 (1:07.09)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:34.03    4:33.05         12  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 11           2) Ramon, Freddy M 12             
     3) Richter, Elias 12               4) Cornish, Danny J 12            
                  32.49   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:40.66 (32.01)   2:15.95 (1:07.30)
        2:48.62 (32.67)   3:24.65 (1:08.70)     3:56.74 (32.09)   4:33.05 (1:08.40)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:38.61   x4:39.19        
     1) Verma, Austin 12                2) Regev, Ari 12                  
     3) Kim, William C 12               4) Santana, Eduardo J 11          
                  32.75   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:41.70 (32.28)   2:18.31 (1:08.89)
        2:51.97 (33.66)   3:29.61 (1:11.30)     4:01.64 (32.03)   4:39.19 (1:09.58)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:56.39    4:39.50         10  
     1) Kim, William M 12               2) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12         
     3) Finley, Michael P 12            4) Miller, Carter F 11            
                  32.95   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:42.63 (34.09)   2:20.29 (1:11.75)
        2:53.29 (33.00)   3:30.51 (1:10.22)     4:03.12 (32.61)   4:39.50 (1:08.99)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:42.43   x4:41.39        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 11           2) Martinus, Farren M 12          
     3) Ma, Michael Y 11                4) Sherman, Benjamin 12           
                  33.65   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:43.11 (32.73)   2:20.87 (1:10.49)
        2:54.72 (33.85)   3:31.37 (1:10.50)     4:04.80 (33.43)   4:41.39 (1:10.02)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:31.16    4:41.95          8  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 11               2) Izower, Asher 12               
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 12             4) Szymczak, Kevin M 12           
                  32.84   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:43.60 (33.50)                    
            2:55.99 ( )         3:33.53 ( )     4:06.61 (33.08)   4:41.95 (1:08.42)
 16 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         5:20.10    4:41.96          6  
     1) Green, Gavin C 12               2) Bishop, William L 11           
     3) Hu, Dylan H 12                  4) Sellami, Max L 12              
                  32.15   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:42.32 (34.00)   2:20.33 (1:12.01)
        2:53.90 (33.57)   3:32.40 (1:12.07)     4:05.34 (32.94)   4:41.96 (1:09.56)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            4:50.45   x4:49.93        
     1) DeFranco, Gregory J 12          2) Kern, Brian G 11               
     3) Keene, Jack W 11                4) McNamara, Luke V 11            
                  34.44   1:12.66 (1:12.66)     1:46.99 (34.33)   2:25.19 (1:12.53)
        3:00.19 (35.00)   3:39.54 (1:14.35)     4:12.48 (32.94)   4:49.93 (1:10.39)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      5:18.02    4:57.27          4  
     1) McGillycuddy, Michael K 12      2) Moon, Royce 12                 
     3) Thomas, Willem Y 11             4) Cho, Jonathan C 12             
                  32.25   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:43.80 (35.32)   2:24.07 (1:15.59)
        3:02.95 (38.88)   3:48.66 (1:24.59)     4:19.40 (30.74)   4:57.27 (1:08.61)
 19 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:46.46    5:11.80          2  
     1) Lokshin, Shawn 12               2) Ioselevich, Arie 11            
     3) Pachkovskiy, Alan 12            4) Glinchenko, Michael 12         
                  34.51   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:52.22 (39.36)   2:37.75 (1:24.89)
        3:14.28 (36.53)   3:57.18 (1:19.43)     4:32.20 (35.02)   5:11.80 (1:14.62)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:30.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Huertas, Nicholas M 11          2) Wang, Robert Y 11              
     3) Pena, Becquer D 12              4) Peng, Gregory W 11             
                  38.75   1:28.76 (1:28.76)     2:03.23 (34.47)   2:46.01 (1:17.25)
        3:23.82 (37.81)   4:07.44 (1:21.43)     4:42.81 (35.37)        DQ (1:15.10)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:39.41         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lucchese, Felix B 11            2) Desmaras, Mariano A 12         
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 11              4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 11          
                  33.52   1:10.56 (1:10.56)                       2:26.63 (1:16.07)
        3:01.93 (35.30)   3:41.23 (1:14.60)     4:13.20 (31.97)        DQ (1:09.47)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:19.89         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Chen, Joseph 12                 2) Lu, Michael D 12               
     3) Kapinos, Arthur 12              4) Yasinov, Zachary 12            
                  31.08   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:36.15 (31.01)   2:10.60 (1:05.46)
        2:41.33 (30.73)   3:16.32 (1:05.72)     3:47.31 (30.99)        DQ (1:05.77)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:07.36   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, N Torres, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
Metro LC Rec: * 2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         M. Park, N. Daly, K. Randhawa, J. Meyn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:14.59    2:11.13         40  
     1) Hardart, Max 12                 2) Speres, Nicholas C 12          
     3) Whittington, Peter H 12         4) Lomvardas, Akira T 12          
                  35.62                             1:42.46 ( )     2:11.13 (28.67)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:24.84    2:11.78         34  
     1) Chang, Cato A 12                2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Lee, Penn 12                    4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
                  33.58     1:07.61 (34.03)     1:39.88 (32.27)     2:11.78 (31.90)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:14.51    2:12.15         32  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 12                2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Lin, Ethan L 12                 4) Cho, Jonathan C 12             
                  32.99     1:12.01 (39.02)     1:41.34 (29.33)     2:12.15 (30.81)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:18.53    2:12.32         30  
     1) Tablev, Edwin J 12              2) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
     3) Dimaggio, John P 11             4) Peng, David 12                 
                  34.72     1:10.72 (36.00)     1:43.10 (32.38)     2:12.32 (29.22)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.92    2:13.41         28  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Kim, Geonwoo D 12              
     3) Ye, Calvin D 12                 4) Goldberg, Ilan 12              
                  34.37     1:10.70 (36.33)     1:44.06 (33.36)     2:13.41 (29.35)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.45    2:14.57         26  
     1) Amato, Jason C 12               2) Bischof, Robert F 12           
     3) Chung, Hudson H 11              4) Lee, Christian 11              
                  36.02     1:14.01 (37.99)     1:45.81 (31.80)     2:14.57 (28.76)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:21.35    2:14.91         24  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Johnsen, Darrien K 12          
     3) Engel, Jack 12                  4) Brown, Kieran 12               
                  37.87     1:10.91 (33.04)     1:44.32 (33.41)     2:14.91 (30.59)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:22.17    2:14.96         22  
     1) Lu, Michael D 12                2) Chang, Matthew 12              
     3) Chen, Joseph 12                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 12            
                  35.33     1:14.34 (39.01)     1:45.98 (31.64)     2:14.96 (28.98)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:15.63    2:15.46         18  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 11           2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 12              4) Cornish, Danny J 12            
                  34.45                             1:45.78 ( )     2:15.46 (29.68)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.87    2:16.21         14  
     1) Sherman, Benjamin 12            2) Tsai, Alvin 11                 
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12     4) Durecut, Thomas S 12           
                  36.84     1:14.43 (37.59)     1:46.33 (31.90)     2:16.21 (29.88)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.46    2:16.67         12  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 11                 2) Hyacinthe, Justin 11           
     3) Konviser, Eric L 12             4) Pintchouk, Max 12              
                                1:15.13 ( )   2:16.67 (1:01.54)                    
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:20.00    2:16.77         10  
     1) Huang, Henry 12                 2) Tomioka, Joshua H 12           
     3) Perez, Gavin M 11               4) Morales, Evan M 12             
                  34.01                             1:49.13 ( )     2:16.77 (27.64)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.24    2:18.80          8  
     1) Kim, Christopher B 12           2) Zhang, Eric K 11               
     3) Solash, Max A 12                4) Zhang, Dylan Y 11              
                  34.84     1:14.83 (39.99)     1:48.50 (33.67)     2:18.80 (30.30)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.80    2:21.78          6  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 11               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 11      4) Szymczak, Kevin M 12           
                  35.39     1:15.99 (40.60)     1:50.60 (34.61)     2:21.78 (31.18)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:25.73    2:23.01          4  
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12          2) Finley, Michael P 12           
     3) Miller, Carter F 11             4) Semelsberger, Matthew R 11     
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)     1:51.02 (33.62)     2:23.01 (31.99)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:24.24   x2:23.10        
     1) Kim, William C 12               2) Ma, Michael Y 11               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 11           4) Verma, Austin 12               
                  36.08     1:19.31 (43.23)     1:52.53 (33.22)     2:23.10 (30.57)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:29.22   x2:29.29        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 11             2) Rhodes, Nicholas A 11          
     3) Kern, Brian G 11                4) Fei, Austin 11                 
                  39.37     1:23.45 (44.08)     1:57.51 (34.06)     2:29.29 (31.78)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:30.20    2:30.42          2  
     1) Moon, Royce 12                  2) Thomas, Willem Y 11            
     3) Song, Andrew T 11               4) McGillycuddy, Michael K 12     
                  36.98     1:21.64 (44.66)     1:58.95 (37.31)     2:30.42 (31.47)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:02.45         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Peng, Gregory W 11              2) Pena, Becquer D 12             
     3) Wang, Robert Y 11               4) Huertas, Nicholas M 11         
                                1:26.40 ( )        DQ (1:22.47)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
Metro LC Rec: * 4:39.46   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, N. Torres, J. Wang, R. Maierle        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:51.71    4:43.04         40  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12    
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 12               4) Goldberg, Ilan 12              
                  35.55   1:12.72 (1:12.72)     1:50.20 (37.48)   2:32.68 (1:19.96)
        3:04.33 (31.65)   3:39.78 (1:07.10)     4:10.11 (30.33)   4:43.04 (1:03.26)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:56.68    4:46.53         34  
     1) Flaherty, Liam G 11             2) Speres, Nicholas C 12          
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 12           4) Whittington, Peter H 12        
                  35.50   1:15.53 (1:15.53)     1:49.94 (34.41)   2:32.10 (1:16.57)
        3:04.94 (32.84)   3:43.32 (1:11.22)   4:46.53 (1:03.21)                    
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:01.18    4:53.64         32  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 12                2) Song, Andrew T 11              
     3) Lin, Ethan L 12                 4) Han, Justin 12                 
                  35.97   1:13.53 (1:13.53)                       2:37.14 (1:23.61)
        3:11.07 (33.93)   3:50.04 (1:12.90)     4:19.88 (29.84)   4:53.64 (1:03.60)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:22.19    4:54.51         30  
     1) Chang, Cato A 12                2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Lee, Penn 12                    4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 11        
                  36.04                             1:50.42 ( )         2:29.85 ( )
        3:03.96 (34.11)   3:44.03 (1:14.18)     4:18.19 (34.16)   4:54.51 (1:10.48)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:55.49    4:54.89         28  
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 12             2) Chang, Matthew 12              
     3) Chen, Ethan 12                  4) Yasinov, Zachary 12            
                  35.72   1:13.96 (1:13.96)     1:53.55 (39.59)   2:38.45 (1:24.49)
        3:11.00 (32.55)   3:49.86 (1:11.41)     4:20.62 (30.76)   4:54.89 (1:05.03)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:58.74    4:57.28         26  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 11           2) Richter, Elias 12              
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 12              4) Cornish, Danny J 12            
                  37.16   1:16.70 (1:16.70)     1:54.42 (37.72)   2:36.22 (1:19.52)
        3:11.15 (34.93)   3:50.78 (1:14.56)     4:22.32 (31.54)   4:57.28 (1:06.50)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        5:06.09    4:57.40         24  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Brown, Kieran 12               
     3) Engel, Jack 12                  4) Johnsen, Darrien K 12          
                  35.84   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:50.56 (37.54)   2:33.69 (1:20.67)
        3:08.32 (34.63)   3:48.29 (1:14.60)     4:19.95 (31.66)   4:57.40 (1:09.11)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      5:22.43    4:57.69         22  
     1) Peng, David 12                  2) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
     3) Dimaggio, John P 11             4) Tablev, Edwin J 12             
                  35.06   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:51.16 (38.23)   2:34.41 (1:21.48)
        3:07.68 (33.27)   3:48.54 (1:14.13)     4:20.02 (31.48)   4:57.69 (1:09.15)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:00.05    4:59.55         18  
     1) Amato, Jason C 12               2) Bischof, Robert F 12           
     3) Chung, Hudson H 11              4) Lee, Christian 11              
                  37.34   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:56.59 (40.55)   2:42.07 (1:26.03)
        3:15.52 (33.45)   3:54.31 (1:12.24)     4:25.44 (31.13)   4:59.55 (1:05.24)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 5:10.62    5:01.64         14  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 11                 2) Goncharuk, Samuel G 12         
     3) Konviser, Eric L 12             4) Pintchouk, Max 12              
                  37.05   1:16.28 (1:16.28)     1:54.27 (37.99)   2:39.15 (1:22.87)
        3:13.83 (34.68)   3:55.72 (1:16.57)     4:26.86 (31.14)   5:01.64 (1:05.92)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  5:00.81    5:08.52         12  
     1) Leishman, Mason T 12            2) Tomioka, Joshua H 12           
     3) Morales, Evan M 12              4) Huang, Henry 12                
                  37.57   1:18.51 (1:18.51)     2:01.70 (43.19)   2:51.82 (1:33.31)
        3:24.48 (32.66)   4:07.92 (1:16.10)     4:34.29 (26.37)   5:08.52 (1:00.60)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:06.63    5:11.64         10  
     1) Durecut, Thomas S 12            2) Tsai, Alvin 11                 
     3) Ye, Calvin D 12                 4) Yan, Patrick 12                
                  39.78   1:21.54 (1:21.54)     2:03.52 (41.98)   2:50.59 (1:29.05)
        3:24.51 (33.92)   4:04.25 (1:13.66)     4:35.81 (31.56)   5:11.64 (1:07.39)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:18.87   x5:14.67        
     1) Kim, William C 12               2) Ma, Michael Y 11               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 11           4) Martinus, Farren M 12          
                  37.77   1:18.05 (1:18.05)     2:02.79 (44.74)   2:49.96 (1:31.91)
        3:24.57 (34.61)   4:05.88 (1:15.92)   5:14.67 (1:08.79)                    
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:19.51    5:18.88          8  
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12          2) Miller, Carter F 11            
     3) Kim, William M 12               4) Finley, Michael P 12           
                  39.22   1:21.75 (1:21.75)     2:02.36 (40.61)   2:48.46 (1:26.71)
        3:23.82 (35.36)   4:14.61 (1:26.15)     4:40.91 (26.30)   5:18.88 (1:04.27)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:22.14   x5:23.07        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 11             2) Verma, Austin 12               
     3) Kern, Brian G 11                4) Regev, Ari 12                  
                  39.81   1:22.54 (1:22.54)     2:07.23 (44.69)   2:59.21 (1:36.67)
        3:33.15 (33.94)   4:14.05 (1:14.84)     4:46.47 (32.42)   5:23.07 (1:09.02)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:05.89    5:27.77          6  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 11               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            4)                                
                  37.80   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     2:03.99 (44.87)   2:54.31 (1:35.19)
        3:32.14 (37.83)   4:24.26 (1:29.95)     4:51.46 (27.20)   5:27.77 (1:03.51)
 17 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               5:38.06    5:50.55          4  
     1) Glinchenko, Michael 12          2) Lokshin, Shawn 12              
     3) Ioselevich, Arie 11             4) Pachkovskiy, Alan 12           
                  41.21   1:26.15 (1:26.15)     2:08.87 (42.72)   2:59.57 (1:33.42)
        3:37.92 (38.35)   4:32.59 (1:33.02)     5:07.09 (34.50)   5:50.55 (1:17.96)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           6:36.28    6:08.32          2  
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 11           2) Galler, Aidan 11               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 11               4) Gorzula, Alexander 11          
                  42.31   1:26.55 (1:26.55)     2:23.31 (56.76)   3:24.71 (1:58.16)
        4:06.02 (41.31)   4:58.83 (1:34.12)     5:32.01 (33.18)   6:08.32 (1:09.49)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:31.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
Metro LC Rec: * 24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
                27.39  ZONE
                29.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.12      25.07 ZONE    20  
  2 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.06      25.91 ZONE    17  
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.24      25.97 ZONE    16  
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.92      26.53 ZONE    15  
  5 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.98      26.59 ZONE    14  
  6 Lin, Thomas         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.86      26.66 ZONE    13  
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.53      26.75 ZONE    12  
  8 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR                27.11      26.79 ZONE    11  
  9 Genna, Frank        13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.87      26.80 ZONE     9  
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.86      26.88 ZONE     7  
 11 Markowitz, Hunter   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.08Y     27.05 ZONE     6  
 12 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.43      27.15 ZONE     5  
 13 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.80      27.21 ZONE     4  
 14 Kleyer, Maxim J     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.85      27.23 ZONE     3  
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.17      27.29 ZONE     2  
 16 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.12      27.31 ZONE     1  
 17 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.26      27.36 ZONE   
 17 Tritter, Hudson C   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.11      27.36 ZONE   
 19 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR                27.96      27.37 ZONE   
 19 Lipping, Ronan K    14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.03      27.37 ZONE   
 21 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.88      27.41 JO     
 22 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.65      27.42 JO     
 23 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.91      27.45 JO     
 24 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.07      27.46 JO     
 25 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.50 JO     
 26 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.98      27.52 JO     
 26 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.78      27.52 JO     
 28 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.28      27.61 JO     
 29 Baldwin, Sean D     14 New York City Aq-MR    27.74      27.68 JO     
 29 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.47      27.68 JO     
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.15      27.72 JO     
 32 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    28.13      27.79 JO     
 33 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR                27.68      27.84 JO     
 34 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.86 JO     
 35 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.96 JO     
 35 McHugh, Luke P      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.35      27.96 JO     
 37 Rodgers, C.J.       14 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.81Y     27.98 JO     
 38 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.74      27.99 JO     
 39 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.54      28.00 JO     
 40 Du, David           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.32Y     28.02 JO     
 40 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.54      28.02 JO     
 42 Jin, Eddie B        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.31      28.03 JO     
 43 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.30      28.09 JO     
 43 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.09 JO     
 43 Law, Ethan          13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.81      28.09 JO     
 46 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.86      28.11 JO     
 47 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.46      28.16 JO     
 48 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR                28.32      28.19 JO     
 49 Mueller, Roman J    14 New York City Aq-MR    28.36      28.20 JO     
 50 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.22 JO     
 50 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.69      28.22 JO     
 52 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR    27.67      28.24 JO     
 53 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.31 JO     
 54 Kantar, Michael F   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.88      28.33 JO     
 54 Allan, Cameron A    14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.12      28.33 JO     
 56 Legall, Elijah      13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      28.58      28.35 JO     
 57 Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.69      28.36 JO     
 57 Chan, Alexander L   13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.76      28.36 JO     
 59 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.39 JO     
 60 Chrenko, Alex J     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.71      28.41 JO     
 61 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR            28.59      28.43 JO     
 62 Bershad, Ethan L    13 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.74      28.45 JO     
 63 Oh, Daniel          14 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.18      28.47 JO     
 64 McGregor, Kyle T    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.11      28.49 JO     
 65 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.94      28.56 JO     
 66 Malloy, Thomas      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.84      28.62 JO     
 67 Disanto, Justin P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.73      28.63 JO     
 68 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR    28.76      28.67 JO     
 69 Chen, Wellington H  14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.29      28.69 JO     
 70 Song, Leonard Q     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.19      28.71 JO     
 70 Pena, Matthew       14 Apex Swim Club-MR      28.54      28.71 JO     
 72 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.00      28.74 JO     
 73 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR        28.35      28.75 JO     
 74 Tack, Lucas S       13 Team Suffolk-MR        29.19      28.79 JO     
 75 Kantar, David F     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.50      28.80 JO     
 76 Kang, Matthew       14 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    28.54      28.82 JO     
 77 Li, Tyler           14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.05      28.83 JO     
 78 McGregor, Matthew   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.14      28.84 JO     
 79 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.16      28.87 JO     
 80 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.57      28.92 JO     
 81 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.94 JO     
 82 Ho, Bryan Y         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.80      28.96 JO     
 83 Wone, Brandon M     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.49      28.97 JO     
 84 Dowd, Michael R     14 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.91      29.00 JO     
 84 Liu, Joshua A       14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.68      29.00 JO     
 84 Ramirez, Javier A   14 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.19      29.00 JO     
 87 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.15      29.03 JO     
 88 Chan, Matthew       13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.80      29.09 JO     
 89 Todd, Ian           14 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.10      29.11 JO     
 90 Lee, Tyler J        13 New York City Aq-MR    29.11      29.17 JO     
 91 Whalen, Jack H      13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.85      29.23        
 92 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.12      29.27        
 93 Baldwin, Brian J    13 New York City Aq-MR    28.97      29.34        
 94 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.05      29.39        
 95 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.31      29.41        
 96 Yam, Cody J         14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.01      29.44        
 97 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.15      29.63        
 98 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.93Y     29.69        
 99 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      28.32      29.73        
100 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.16      29.79        
101 Eng, Alec J         14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.70      29.87        
102 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.88        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   54.76   7/24/2015 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec: * 52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
                59.19  ZONE
              1:02.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.71      54.32 ZONE    20  
                  25.89       54.32 (28.43)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.31      55.80 ZONE    17  
                  27.09       55.80 (28.71)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.15      56.55 ZONE    16  
                  27.30       56.55 (29.25)                                        
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.79      56.96 ZONE    15  
                  27.05       56.96 (29.91)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                57.89      57.13 ZONE    14  
                  28.37       57.13 (28.76)                                        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.42      57.30 ZONE    13  
                  27.68       57.30 (29.62)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.73      57.69 ZONE    12  
                  27.91       57.69 (29.78)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.13      57.75 ZONE    11  
                  27.81       57.75 (29.94)                                        
  9 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.01      57.96 ZONE     9  
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.80      58.40 ZONE     7  
                  27.90       58.40 (30.50)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.30      58.43 ZONE     6  
                  28.45       58.43 (29.98)                                        
 12 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.40      58.52 ZONE     5  
                  28.42       58.52 (30.10)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.69      58.59 ZONE     4  
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)                                        
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR                59.65      58.61 ZONE     3  
 15 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR                57.46      58.74 ZONE     2  
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)                                        
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.23      58.87 ZONE     1  
                  28.43       58.87 (30.44)                                        
 17 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR               59.60      59.20 JO     
                  28.95       59.20 (30.25)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.86      59.30 JO     
                  28.80       59.30 (30.50)                                        
 19 Markowitz, Hunter   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.31Y     59.32 JO     
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)                                        
 20 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR                59.72      59.58 JO     
                  28.54       59.58 (31.04)                                        
 21 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.12      59.60 JO     
                  28.55       59.60 (31.05)                                        
 22 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.13      59.64 JO     
                  28.77       59.64 (30.87)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.92      59.87 JO     
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)                                        
 24 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR                58.16      59.91 JO     
 25 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.21    1:00.00 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.00 (31.19)                                        
 26 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.21    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.05 (31.08)                                        
 26 McHugh, Luke P      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.14    1:00.05 JO     
 28 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.35    1:00.14 JO     
 29 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.92    1:00.15 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.15 (31.26)                                        
 30 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.58    1:00.19 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.19 (31.03)                                        
 31 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.80    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.33 (31.14)                                        
 32 Karpf, Dylan        14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.18    1:00.47 JO     
                  28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)                                        
 33 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.28    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.70 (31.35)                                        
 34 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.11    1:00.71 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
 35 Kwon, Isaac O       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.74    1:00.72 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)                                        
 36 Tritter, Hudson C   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.65    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.74 (31.60)                                        
 37 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.78    1:00.92 JO     
                  28.64     1:00.92 (32.28)                                        
 38 Kleyer, Maxim J     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:00.85    1:00.94 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.94 (32.12)                                        
 39 Baldwin, Sean D     14 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.45    1:00.97 JO     
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)                                        
 40 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.06    1:01.01 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)                                        
 41 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.85    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.09 (31.95)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.72    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.11 (31.53)                                        
 43 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.78    1:01.29 JO     
 44 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.51    1:01.30 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.30 (31.53)                                        
 45 Genna, Frank        13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    58.99    1:01.35 JO     
                  28.40     1:01.35 (32.95)                                        
 46 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.76    1:01.36 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.36 (31.90)                                        
 47 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.88    1:01.41 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)                                        
 48 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.06    1:01.50 JO     
                  30.30     1:01.50 (31.20)                                        
 49 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)                                        
 50 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:01.71 JO     
 51 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.65    1:01.81 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.81 (32.16)                                        
 52 Du, David           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.50    1:01.86 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.86 (31.94)                                        
 52 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.95    1:01.86 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.86 (32.82)                                        
 54 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.92 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.92 (32.37)                                        
 55 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.10 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.10 (31.87)                                        
 56 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.36    1:02.12 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)                                        
 57 Law, Ethan          13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.28    1:02.21 JO     
                  29.21     1:02.21 (33.00)                                        
 58 McGregor, Kyle T    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.03    1:02.28 JO     
                  30.81     1:02.28 (31.47)                                        
 59 Wone, Brandon M     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.25    1:02.30 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)                                        
 60 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR            53.76Y   1:02.32 JO     
                  29.30     1:02.32 (33.02)                                        
 61 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.33 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.33 (32.64)                                        
 62 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.30    1:02.51 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)                                        
 63 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.83    1:02.58 JO     
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)                                        
 64 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.99    1:02.59 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.59 (32.36)                                        
 65 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.93Y   1:02.70 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)                                        
 66 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.64    1:02.76 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.76 (33.10)                                        
 67 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:02.87 JO     
                  30.62     1:02.87 (32.25)                                        
 68 Eng, Alec J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.43    1:02.91        
 69 Dowd, Michael R     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.24    1:03.01        
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)                                        
 70 Crimi, Patrick C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.47    1:03.05        
                  29.99     1:03.05 (33.06)                                        
 71 McGregor, Matthew   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.42    1:03.22        
                  30.27     1:03.22 (32.95)                                        
 72 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.56        
                  30.02     1:03.56 (33.54)                                        
 73 Chen, Wellington H  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.96    1:03.66        
                  29.91     1:03.66 (33.75)                                        
 74 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.53    1:04.95        
                  30.77     1:04.95 (34.18)                                        
 -- Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.58         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:01.31   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
Metro LC Rec: * 1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
                2:07.09  ZONE
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.15    2:00.62 ZONE    20  
                  27.70       57.44 (29.74)     1:28.13 (30.69)     2:00.62 (32.49)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.27    2:02.33 ZONE    17  
                  28.21       59.22 (31.01)     1:30.90 (31.68)     2:02.33 (31.43)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.13    2:03.25 ZONE    16  
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)     1:31.62 (32.33)     2:03.25 (31.63)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    2:03.35 ZONE    15  
                  29.42     1:01.38 (31.96)     1:33.14 (31.76)     2:03.35 (30.21)
  5 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.83    2:03.91 ZONE    14  
                  28.20     1:00.07 (31.87)     1:32.97 (32.90)     2:03.91 (30.94)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.61    2:04.31 ZONE    13  
                  28.61       59.70 (31.09)     1:32.17 (32.47)     2:04.31 (32.14)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.65    2:04.72 ZONE    12  
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)     1:32.99 (32.81)     2:04.72 (31.73)
  8 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.61    2:04.91 ZONE    11  
                  28.69     1:00.23 (31.54)     1:32.88 (32.65)     2:04.91 (32.03)
  9 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    2:05.07 ZONE     9  
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)     1:33.30 (31.96)     2:05.07 (31.77)
 10 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.38    2:06.11 ZONE     7  
                  29.11     1:00.08 (30.97)     1:33.18 (33.10)     2:06.11 (32.93)
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.62    2:06.33 ZONE     6  
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:33.38 (32.86)     2:06.33 (32.95)
 12 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:06.48 ZONE     5  
                  28.97     1:01.01 (32.04)     1:33.93 (32.92)     2:06.48 (32.55)
 13 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:09.99    2:06.87 ZONE     4  
                  29.30     1:01.11 (31.81)     1:34.10 (32.99)     2:06.87 (32.77)
 14 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    2:07.99 JO       3  
                  30.36     1:02.78 (32.42)     1:35.78 (33.00)     2:07.99 (32.21)
 15 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:11.94    2:08.37 JO       2  
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)     1:37.33 (33.66)     2:08.37 (31.04)
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:08.98 JO       1  
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)     1:36.20 (33.65)     2:08.98 (32.78)
 17 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR             2:11.11    2:09.24 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.52 (33.23)     1:37.42 (33.90)     2:09.24 (31.82)
 18 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.93    2:09.40 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.17 (33.11)     1:36.98 (33.81)     2:09.40 (32.42)
 19 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:12.45    2:09.57 JO     
                  29.92     1:02.63 (32.71)     1:36.39 (33.76)     2:09.57 (33.18)
 20 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.02    2:09.75 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.35 (32.44)     1:36.58 (34.23)     2:09.75 (33.17)
 21 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.56    2:10.89 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.13 (33.38)     1:38.04 (34.91)     2:10.89 (32.85)
 22 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.80    2:10.90 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)     1:37.89 (33.72)     2:10.90 (33.01)
 23 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.85    2:11.03 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.78 (33.51)     1:37.78 (34.00)     2:11.03 (33.25)
 24 Chrenko, Alex J     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.25    2:11.05 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.16 (33.34)     1:38.25 (34.09)     2:11.05 (32.80)
 25 Lin, Thomas         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.01    2:11.19 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.73 (33.22)     1:37.96 (34.23)     2:11.19 (33.23)
 26 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    2:11.27 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.04 (33.03)     1:37.12 (34.08)     2:11.27 (34.15)
 27 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.69    2:11.33 JO     
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)     1:37.23 (34.98)     2:11.33 (34.10)
 28 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              2:11.86    2:11.36 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.05 (33.47)     1:37.86 (33.81)     2:11.36 (33.50)
 29 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:11.88 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.86 (33.53)     1:38.76 (34.90)     2:11.88 (33.12)
 30 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.25    2:12.01 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.96 (33.41)     1:38.23 (34.27)     2:12.01 (33.78)
 31 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.01    2:12.35 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)     1:37.25 (34.06)     2:12.35 (35.10)
 32 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.39    2:12.54 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.49 (32.67)     1:37.19 (34.70)     2:12.54 (35.35)
 33 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.45    2:12.57 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.57 (33.34)     1:38.71 (35.14)     2:12.57 (33.86)
 34 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:14.73    2:12.86 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.72 (33.92)     1:39.98 (34.26)     2:12.86 (32.88)
 35 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.81Y   2:12.89 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.49 (34.44)     1:39.35 (33.86)     2:12.89 (33.54)
 36 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.39    2:13.03 JO     
                  30.38     1:03.64 (33.26)     1:38.44 (34.80)     2:13.03 (34.59)
 37 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.08    2:13.08 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.75 (33.23)     1:38.28 (34.53)     2:13.08 (34.80)
 38 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.30    2:13.20 JO     
                  29.95     1:03.94 (33.99)     1:38.93 (34.99)     2:13.20 (34.27)
 39 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:13.42 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)     1:39.06 (34.70)     2:13.42 (34.36)
 40 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.07    2:13.51 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.59 (33.98)     1:39.48 (34.89)     2:13.51 (34.03)
 41 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.52    2:14.05 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.41 (33.80)     1:39.94 (35.53)     2:14.05 (34.11)
 42 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.41    2:14.38 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.41 (33.94)     1:39.54 (35.13)     2:14.38 (34.84)
 43 Kwon, Isaac O       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.84    2:14.57 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.11 (34.77)     1:41.01 (34.90)     2:14.57 (33.56)
 44 McHugh, Luke P      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.90    2:14.74 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.57 (35.23)     1:42.15 (35.58)     2:14.74 (32.59)
 45 Baldwin, Sean D     14 New York City Aq-MR  2:14.58    2:14.85 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.04 (33.82)     1:39.90 (35.86)     2:14.85 (34.95)
 46 Rodgers, C.J.       14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:57.76Y   2:15.01 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.58 (34.71)     1:41.01 (35.43)     2:15.01 (34.00)
 47 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.98    2:15.23 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)     1:41.01 (35.58)     2:15.23 (34.22)
 48 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:59.31Y   2:15.39 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.99 (34.30)     1:40.89 (35.90)     2:15.39 (34.50)
 49 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:15.75 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)     1:40.33 (35.38)     2:15.75 (35.42)
 50 Evenko, Nicholas    13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.78    2:15.76 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.67 (33.92)     1:40.69 (36.02)     2:15.76 (35.07)
 51 Wone, Brandon M     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:16.52    2:15.82 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:39.67 (36.26)     2:15.82 (36.15)
 52 Jin, Eddie B        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.50    2:16.10 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.79 (34.27)     1:41.60 (35.81)     2:16.10 (34.50)
 53 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.71    2:16.44 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.51 (34.37)     1:41.40 (35.89)     2:16.44 (35.04)
 54 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:16.52 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.19 (34.45)     1:41.79 (35.60)     2:16.52 (34.73)
 55 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.65    2:16.93 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.81 (34.40)     1:40.76 (35.95)     2:16.93 (36.17)
 56 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.72    2:16.94 JO     
                  31.67     1:07.67 (36.00)     1:42.93 (35.26)     2:16.94 (34.01)
 57 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.87    2:16.99 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.28 (35.04)     1:42.58 (35.30)     2:16.99 (34.41)
 58 Disanto, Justin P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.70Y   2:17.18 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.67 (34.94)     1:42.27 (35.60)     2:17.18 (34.91)
 59 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.89    2:17.44 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.56 (35.68)     1:43.96 (36.40)     2:17.44 (33.48)
 60 Chen, Wellington H  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.76    2:18.02        
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)     1:43.40 (36.45)     2:18.02 (34.62)
 61 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.20    2:18.08        
                  32.12     1:07.54 (35.42)     1:43.67 (36.13)     2:18.08 (34.41)
 62 Murray, Ryan R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.54    2:18.94        
                  31.69     1:06.88 (35.19)     1:42.88 (36.00)     2:18.94 (36.06)
 63 Eng, Alec J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.68    2:19.30        
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)     1:43.87 (36.22)     2:19.30 (35.43)
 64 Zahn, Daniel        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.13    2:19.42        
                  31.64     1:07.77 (36.13)     1:44.23 (36.46)     2:19.42 (35.19)
 65 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.35    2:19.83        
                  31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)     1:44.14 (37.18)     2:19.83 (35.69)
 66 McGregor, Kyle T    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.88    2:20.92        
                  31.73     1:08.02 (36.29)     1:45.10 (37.08)     2:20.92 (35.82)
 67 Corcino, Dalwin F   14 RedTails-MR          1:59.06Y   2:21.44        
                  31.15     1:05.87 (34.72)     1:44.01 (38.14)     2:21.44 (37.43)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:17.56   7/24/2015 Adam Kapusta, LIAC -MR                     
Metro LC Rec: * 4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
                4:32.49  ZONE
                4:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:18.20    4:16.02 ZONE    20  
                  28.93     1:00.76 (31.83)     1:33.49 (32.73)     2:06.65 (33.16)
        2:39.26 (32.61)     3:12.32 (33.06)     3:44.78 (32.46)     4:16.02 (31.24)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:26.15    4:19.12 ZONE    17  
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:35.47 (33.10)     2:09.07 (33.60)
        2:42.49 (33.42)     3:15.59 (33.10)     3:47.91 (32.32)     4:19.12 (31.21)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.47    4:19.28 ZONE    16  
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)     1:35.68 (33.17)     2:09.05 (33.37)
        2:42.16 (33.11)     3:15.25 (33.09)     3:47.83 (32.58)     4:19.28 (31.45)
  4 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR              4:22.98    4:20.21 ZONE    15  
                  29.96     1:02.48 (32.52)     1:35.53 (33.05)     2:09.29 (33.76)
        2:42.47 (33.18)     3:16.19 (33.72)     3:49.12 (32.93)     4:20.21 (31.09)
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:35.50    4:20.50 ZONE    14  
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:34.87 (33.21)     2:08.18 (33.31)
        2:41.45 (33.27)     3:14.80 (33.35)     3:48.29 (33.49)     4:20.50 (32.21)
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              4:23.30    4:21.31 ZONE    13  
                  29.77     1:02.49 (32.72)     1:36.03 (33.54)     2:09.91 (33.88)
        2:43.69 (33.78)     3:17.78 (34.09)     3:51.05 (33.27)     4:21.31 (30.26)
  7 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:37.23    4:26.59 ZONE    12  
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)     1:35.74 (33.70)     2:09.80 (34.06)
        2:44.31 (34.51)     3:18.71 (34.40)     3:52.79 (34.08)     4:26.59 (33.80)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:29.09    4:28.42 ZONE    11  
                  30.66     1:04.13 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.26)     2:12.73 (34.34)
        2:46.80 (34.07)     3:21.67 (34.87)     3:55.93 (34.26)     4:28.42 (32.49)
  9 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.98    4:28.68 ZONE     8  
                  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)     1:35.87 (33.52)     2:10.20 (34.33)
        2:44.80 (34.60)     3:19.84 (35.04)     3:54.72 (34.88)     4:28.68 (33.96)
  9 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              4:31.41    4:28.68 ZONE     8  
                                1:03.69 ( )                             2:12.33 ( )
                                3:21.15 ( )   4:28.68 (1:07.53)                    
 11 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              4:30.82    4:29.68 ZONE     6  
                  30.76     1:04.23 (33.47)     1:38.60 (34.37)     2:13.09 (34.49)
        2:48.01 (34.92)     3:22.66 (34.65)     3:56.98 (34.32)     4:29.68 (32.70)
 12 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:33.62    4:30.70 ZONE     5  
                  30.48     1:04.01 (33.53)     1:38.43 (34.42)     2:12.97 (34.54)
        2:47.48 (34.51)     3:22.29 (34.81)     3:57.05 (34.76)     4:30.70 (33.65)
 13 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:31.59    4:31.62 ZONE     4  
                  29.69     1:03.73 (34.04)     1:37.97 (34.24)     2:13.34 (35.37)
        2:47.11 (33.77)     3:22.21 (35.10)     3:57.37 (35.16)     4:31.62 (34.25)
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              4:35.06    4:33.17 JO       3  
                  31.40     1:04.84 (33.44)     1:39.54 (34.70)     2:13.95 (34.41)
        2:48.87 (34.92)     3:23.83 (34.96)     3:59.13 (35.30)     4:33.17 (34.04)
 15 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:38.75    4:33.48 JO       1.5
                  29.85     1:03.38 (33.53)     1:37.87 (34.49)     2:13.20 (35.33)
        2:48.61 (35.41)     3:24.29 (35.68)     3:59.47 (35.18)     4:33.48 (34.01)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:40.44    4:33.48 JO       1.5
                  31.19     1:05.80 (34.61)     1:40.29 (34.49)     2:15.13 (34.84)
        2:50.04 (34.91)     3:24.81 (34.77)     3:58.68 (33.87)     4:33.48 (34.80)
 17 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:39.30    4:33.62 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.19 (33.78)     1:38.91 (34.72)     2:14.29 (35.38)
        2:49.55 (35.26)     3:25.13 (35.58)     4:00.05 (34.92)     4:33.62 (33.57)
 18 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.54    4:35.05 JO     
                  30.66     1:04.46 (33.80)     1:39.33 (34.87)     2:14.42 (35.09)
        2:49.63 (35.21)     3:24.92 (35.29)     4:00.20 (35.28)     4:35.05 (34.85)
 19 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:33.27    4:36.41 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)     1:39.98 (34.92)     2:15.20 (35.22)
        2:50.59 (35.39)     3:26.10 (35.51)     4:01.20 (35.10)     4:36.41 (35.21)
 20 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR             4:44.28    4:37.89 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.67 (35.18)     1:42.75 (36.08)     2:18.67 (35.92)
        2:55.55 (36.88)     3:31.63 (36.08)     4:06.10 (34.47)     4:37.89 (31.79)
 21 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:46.45    4:38.31 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.72 (35.03)     1:42.37 (35.65)     2:18.50 (36.13)
        2:54.75 (36.25)     3:30.58 (35.83)     4:05.65 (35.07)     4:38.31 (32.66)
 22 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.16    4:38.66 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)     1:40.96 (35.48)     2:16.90 (35.94)
        2:52.41 (35.51)     3:28.01 (35.60)     4:03.86 (35.85)     4:38.66 (34.80)
 23 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              4:42.47    4:39.60 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.12 (33.31)     1:39.71 (35.59)     2:15.27 (35.56)
        2:50.93 (35.66)     3:27.73 (36.80)     4:03.97 (36.24)     4:39.60 (35.63)
 23 Chrenko, Alex J     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:49.39    4:39.60 JO     
                                1:08.04 ( )                             2:19.43 ( )
                                3:30.55 ( )   4:39.60 (1:09.05)                    
 25 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:38.69    4:39.93 JO     
                                1:04.81 ( )                             2:15.69 ( )
                                3:28.30 ( )   4:39.93 (1:11.63)                    
 26 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              4:47.14    4:40.35 JO     
                  32.25     1:06.10 (33.85)     1:42.09 (35.99)     2:17.58 (35.49)
        2:54.32 (36.74)     3:30.25 (35.93)     4:06.10 (35.85)     4:40.35 (34.25)
 27 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              4:43.76    4:40.45 JO     
                                1:06.40 ( )                             2:18.06 ( )
                                3:29.84 ( )   4:40.45 (1:10.61)                    
 28 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              4:40.52    4:40.48 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.50 (34.87)     1:42.89 (35.39)     2:18.96 (36.07)
        2:54.75 (35.79)     3:30.41 (35.66)     4:05.93 (35.52)     4:40.48 (34.55)
 29 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.55    4:41.21 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.17 (35.96)     1:45.97 (36.80)     2:22.35 (36.38)
        2:57.77 (35.42)     3:33.23 (35.46)     4:07.62 (34.39)     4:41.21 (33.59)
 30 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:45.77    4:41.54 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.55 (35.91)     1:43.42 (35.87)     2:20.44 (37.02)
        2:56.72 (36.28)     3:32.83 (36.11)     4:07.39 (34.56)     4:41.54 (34.15)
 31 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              4:42.98    4:42.62 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.32 (35.19)     1:43.44 (36.12)     2:19.14 (35.70)
        2:54.96 (35.82)     3:31.37 (36.41)     4:07.88 (36.51)     4:42.62 (34.74)
 32 Murray, Ryan R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.55    4:42.68 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.23 (35.79)     1:45.60 (37.37)     2:22.24 (36.64)
        2:58.10 (35.86)     3:33.70 (35.60)     4:08.59 (34.89)     4:42.68 (34.09)
 33 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              4:43.97    4:43.33 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)     1:43.45 (35.77)     2:19.85 (36.40)
        2:55.76 (35.91)     3:32.03 (36.27)     4:08.20 (36.17)     4:43.33 (35.13)
 34 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:14.06Y   4:44.14 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.02 (35.86)     1:44.58 (36.56)     2:21.05 (36.47)
        2:57.84 (36.79)     3:33.92 (36.08)     4:10.02 (36.10)     4:44.14 (34.12)
 35 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.65    4:44.89 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.65 (35.72)     1:44.72 (36.07)     2:21.38 (36.66)
        2:56.27 (34.89)     3:32.92 (36.65)     4:09.46 (36.54)     4:44.89 (35.43)
 36 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.77    4:45.18 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.05 (35.51)     1:43.11 (36.06)     2:19.79 (36.68)
        2:55.82 (36.03)     3:32.92 (37.10)     4:09.94 (37.02)     4:45.18 (35.24)
 37 Madden, Sean M      13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:49.64    4:47.04 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.36 (35.22)     1:43.78 (36.42)     2:20.46 (36.68)
        2:57.24 (36.78)     3:34.11 (36.87)     4:10.89 (36.78)     4:47.04 (36.15)
 38 Evenko, Nicholas    13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:50.03    4:47.39 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.21 (35.31)     1:43.98 (36.77)     2:20.88 (36.90)
        2:57.91 (37.03)     3:35.48 (37.57)     4:12.41 (36.93)     4:47.39 (34.98)
 39 Wone, Brandon M     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:48.46    4:47.49 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.24 (35.54)     1:44.12 (36.88)     2:21.16 (37.04)
        2:58.14 (36.98)     3:35.38 (37.24)     4:11.63 (36.25)     4:47.49 (35.86)
 40 Nepogoda, Zachary   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:50.28    4:47.70 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.02 (35.47)     1:44.92 (36.90)     2:22.36 (37.44)
        2:59.20 (36.84)     3:36.23 (37.03)     4:12.79 (36.56)     4:47.70 (34.91)
 41 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              5:18.43Y   4:50.63 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)     1:44.25 (37.10)     2:22.33 (38.08)
        3:00.02 (37.69)     3:38.01 (37.99)     4:15.54 (37.53)     4:50.63 (35.09)
 42 Rodgers, C.J.       14 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:12.66Y   4:51.80        
                  30.58     1:05.76 (35.18)     1:43.39 (37.63)     2:21.82 (38.43)
        3:00.16 (38.34)     3:37.91 (37.75)   4:51.80 (1:13.89)                    
 43 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:19.16Y   4:52.45        
                  32.59     1:09.35 (36.76)     1:46.59 (37.24)     2:23.55 (36.96)
        3:01.74 (38.19)     3:39.34 (37.60)     4:16.10 (36.76)     4:52.45 (36.35)
 44 Crimi, Patrick C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:48.60    4:54.13        
                  32.59     1:08.82 (36.23)     1:46.10 (37.28)     2:23.70 (37.60)
        3:01.34 (37.64)     3:39.71 (38.37)     4:17.25 (37.54)     4:54.13 (36.88)
 -- Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
Metro LC Rec: *   59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                1:08.59  ZONE
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.41    1:00.76 ZONE    20  
                  29.25     1:00.76 (31.51)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.69    1:02.69 ZONE    17  
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Maxim J     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.22    1:04.04 ZONE    16  
                  31.37     1:04.04 (32.67)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:04.30 ZONE    15  
                  31.57     1:04.30 (32.73)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.41 ZONE    14  
                  31.89     1:04.41 (32.52)                                        
  6 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.25    1:04.97 ZONE    13  
                  31.60     1:04.97 (33.37)                                        
  7 Lin, Thomas         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.07    1:05.43 ZONE    12  
                  32.11     1:05.43 (33.32)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.29    1:05.65 ZONE    11  
                  31.92     1:05.65 (33.73)                                        
  9 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.80    1:06.19 ZONE     9  
                  32.34     1:06.19 (33.85)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.23    1:06.29 ZONE     7  
                  32.02     1:06.29 (34.27)                                        
 11 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.75    1:07.03 ZONE     6  
                  32.70     1:07.03 (34.33)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.19 ZONE     5  
                  32.74     1:07.19 (34.45)                                        
 13 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.82    1:07.34 ZONE     4  
                  32.75     1:07.34 (34.59)                                        
 14 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.39    1:07.35 ZONE     3  
                  32.61     1:07.35 (34.74)                                        
 15 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.84    1:07.36 ZONE     2  
                  33.36     1:07.36 (34.00)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.02    1:07.55 ZONE     1  
                  33.74     1:07.55 (33.81)                                        
 17 Malloy, Thomas      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:09.08    1:07.64 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:07.64 (33.92)                                        
 18 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.41    1:07.80 ZONE   
                  32.46     1:07.80 (35.34)                                        
 19 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.14 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:08.14 (35.05)                                        
 20 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:11.34    1:08.29 ZONE   
                  33.21     1:08.29 (35.08)                                        
 21 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:10.22    1:08.33 ZONE   
                  33.32     1:08.33 (35.01)                                        
 22 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.93    1:08.34 ZONE   
                  34.04     1:08.34 (34.30)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.29    1:08.34 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:08.34 (34.62)                                        
 24 Shen, Eugene        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.75    1:08.37 ZONE   
                  32.98     1:08.37 (35.39)                                        
 25 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.51    1:08.52 ZONE   
                  33.73     1:08.52 (34.79)                                        
 26 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.45    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.64 (35.55)                                        
 27 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:11.32    1:08.70 JO     
                  34.49     1:08.70 (34.21)                                        
 28 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.93     1:09.26 (35.33)                                        
 29 Tritter, Hudson C   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.58    1:09.48 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.48 (36.16)                                        
 30 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:11.70    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.49 (35.80)                                        
 31 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.69    1:09.50 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.50 (35.43)                                        
 32 Genna, Frank        13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:11.70    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.64 (35.82)                                        
 33 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.76    1:10.04 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.04 (36.03)                                        
 33 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.04 JO     
                  34.69     1:10.04 (35.35)                                        
 35 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.19    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.27 (35.90)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:11.40    1:10.40 JO     
                  34.60     1:10.40 (35.80)                                        
 37 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.93    1:10.65 JO     
                  34.44     1:10.65 (36.21)                                        
 38 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:10.75 JO     
                  34.94     1:10.75 (35.81)                                        
 39 Eng, Alec J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.24    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.88 (36.38)                                        
 40 Madden, Sean M      13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.12    1:10.89 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.89 (36.60)                                        
 41 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.57    1:10.92 JO     
                  34.56     1:10.92 (36.36)                                        
 42 Du, David           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.53Y   1:10.95 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.95 (36.44)                                        
 43 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.90    1:11.18 JO     
                  35.05     1:11.18 (36.13)                                        
 44 McGregor, Kyle T    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.55    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.92     1:11.20 (36.28)                                        
 45 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.93    1:11.22 JO     
                  34.58     1:11.22 (36.64)                                        
 46 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.67    1:11.23 JO     
                  34.77     1:11.23 (36.46)                                        
 47 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.65    1:11.36 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.36 (37.27)                                        
 48 Liu, Joshua A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.10    1:11.39 JO     
                  35.11     1:11.39 (36.28)                                        
 49 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.50 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.50 (37.02)                                        
 50 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UNLGA-MR             1:12.31    1:11.57 JO     
                  35.91     1:11.57 (35.66)                                        
 51 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.57    1:11.60 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.60 (37.61)                                        
 52 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:11.69 JO     
                  34.91     1:11.69 (36.78)                                        
 53 Kantar, Michael F   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.50    1:12.02 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.02 (36.97)                                        
 54 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.99Y   1:12.03 JO     
                  35.41     1:12.03 (36.62)                                        
 55 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.85    1:12.12 JO     
                  35.21     1:12.12 (36.91)                                        
 56 Murray, Ryan R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.78    1:12.15 JO     
                  35.39     1:12.15 (36.76)                                        
 57 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.28Y   1:12.16 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.16 (37.18)                                        
 57 Karpf, Dylan        14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.18    1:12.16 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.16 (37.89)                                        
 59 Disanto, Justin P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.03    1:12.21 JO     
                  35.89     1:12.21 (36.32)                                        
 60 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.23 JO     
                  35.13     1:12.23 (37.10)                                        
 61 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:11.95    1:12.47 JO     
                  35.30     1:12.47 (37.17)                                        
 62 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.11    1:12.78 JO     
                  35.54     1:12.78 (37.24)                                        
 63 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.68    1:12.81 JO     
                  35.28     1:12.81 (37.53)                                        
 64 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.93    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.08 (38.20)                                        
 65 Dunn, Tyler A       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.25Y   1:13.20 JO     
                  35.35     1:13.20 (37.85)                                        
 66 Dowd, Michael R     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:11.53    1:13.28 JO     
                  35.46     1:13.28 (37.82)                                        
 67 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.16    1:13.38 JO     
                  35.76     1:13.38 (37.62)                                        
 68 Song, Leonard Q     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.57Y   1:13.42 JO     
                  36.60     1:13.42 (36.82)                                        
 69 Santry, Emmet P     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.66    1:13.84 JO     
                  35.74     1:13.84 (38.10)                                        
 70 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.41    1:13.98 JO     
                  36.21     1:13.98 (37.77)                                        
 71 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.60    1:14.21        
                  35.34     1:14.21 (38.87)                                        
 72 Jin, Eddie B        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.89Y   1:14.27        
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)                                        
 73 Tack, Lucas S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.65Y   1:15.36        
                  35.82     1:15.36 (39.54)                                        
 74 Naughton, Liam A    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.67    1:15.54        
                  36.66     1:15.54 (38.88)                                        
 -- Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.77Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.38          DQ (38.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:16.53   7/30/2011 George Tilneac, NYCC -MR                   
Metro LC Rec: * 2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                2:24.29  ZONE
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.84    2:11.54 ZONE    20  
                  31.76     1:05.35 (33.59)     1:38.71 (33.36)     2:11.54 (32.83)
  2 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.48    2:11.84 ZONE    17  
                  31.40     1:04.97 (33.57)     1:38.56 (33.59)     2:11.84 (33.28)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.85    2:17.24 ZONE    16  
                  32.70     1:07.38 (34.68)     1:42.84 (35.46)     2:17.24 (34.40)
  4 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.38    2:18.57 ZONE    15  
                  32.12     1:06.79 (34.67)     1:42.91 (36.12)     2:18.57 (35.66)
  5 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.78    2:19.34 ZONE    14  
                  33.49     1:08.46 (34.97)     1:44.40 (35.94)     2:19.34 (34.94)
  6 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.50    2:21.53 ZONE    13  
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)     1:45.38 (36.46)     2:21.53 (36.15)
  7 Lin, Thomas         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.29    2:22.29 ZONE    12  
                  33.32     1:09.42 (36.10)     1:45.95 (36.53)     2:22.29 (36.34)
  8 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.79    2:23.26 ZONE    11  
                  33.35     1:09.36 (36.01)     1:46.47 (37.11)     2:23.26 (36.79)
  9 Kleyer, Maxim J     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:25.36    2:23.40 ZONE     9  
                  33.30     1:09.50 (36.20)     1:46.58 (37.08)     2:23.40 (36.82)
 10 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.88    2:23.77 ZONE     7  
                  34.28     1:10.68 (36.40)     1:47.67 (36.99)     2:23.77 (36.10)
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.65    2:24.03 ZONE     6  
                  33.45     1:09.68 (36.23)     1:47.24 (37.56)     2:24.03 (36.79)
 12 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.28    2:24.81 JO       5  
                  33.92     1:10.35 (36.43)     1:48.15 (37.80)     2:24.81 (36.66)
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:25.26 JO       4  
                  34.07     1:10.66 (36.59)     1:48.29 (37.63)     2:25.26 (36.97)
 14 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:25.36 JO       3  
                  34.85     1:11.57 (36.72)     1:49.19 (37.62)     2:25.36 (36.17)
 15 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:29.08    2:25.38 JO       2  
                  33.58     1:10.15 (36.57)     1:48.29 (38.14)     2:25.38 (37.09)
 16 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.60    2:25.76 JO       1  
                  34.06     1:10.97 (36.91)     1:48.39 (37.42)     2:25.76 (37.37)
 17 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.60    2:25.99 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.40 (36.22)     1:48.20 (37.80)     2:25.99 (37.79)
 18 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR             2:26.95    2:26.14 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.18 (36.49)     1:49.45 (38.27)     2:26.14 (36.69)
 19 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.57    2:26.19 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.26 (37.00)     1:49.23 (37.97)     2:26.19 (36.96)
 20 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.45    2:26.78 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.29 (37.54)     1:49.73 (38.44)     2:26.78 (37.05)
 21 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:28.88    2:27.77 JO     
                  35.17     1:12.46 (37.29)     1:50.83 (38.37)     2:27.77 (36.94)
 22 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.11    2:28.27 JO     
                  34.85     1:12.74 (37.89)     1:51.75 (39.01)     2:28.27 (36.52)
 23 Malloy, Thomas      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.07    2:28.50 JO     
                  35.09     1:12.97 (37.88)     1:51.24 (38.27)     2:28.50 (37.26)
 24 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.24    2:28.98 JO     
                  35.71     1:13.06 (37.35)     1:51.84 (38.78)     2:28.98 (37.14)
 25 Kantar, Michael F   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.77    2:29.63 JO     
                  36.27     1:13.76 (37.49)     1:52.08 (38.32)     2:29.63 (37.55)
 26 Shen, Eugene        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.30    2:29.87 JO     
                  35.35     1:13.77 (38.42)     1:53.27 (39.50)     2:29.87 (36.60)
 27 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:29.90 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.17 (38.40)     1:52.94 (38.77)     2:29.90 (36.96)
 28 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:35.10    2:29.98 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.08 (38.38)     1:52.54 (39.46)     2:29.98 (37.44)
 29 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.92    2:30.10 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.49 (37.44)     1:51.27 (38.78)     2:30.10 (38.83)
 30 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.50    2:30.56 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.77 (38.05)     1:53.01 (39.24)     2:30.56 (37.55)
 31 Madden, Sean M      13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.01    2:30.91 JO     
                  35.65     1:13.34 (37.69)     1:52.44 (39.10)     2:30.91 (38.47)
 31 Crimi, Patrick C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.52    2:30.91 JO     
                  35.68     1:13.96 (38.28)     1:52.76 (38.80)     2:30.91 (38.15)
 33 Eng, Alec J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.47    2:31.03 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.57 (38.82)     1:52.89 (38.32)     2:31.03 (38.14)
 34 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.68Y   2:31.57 JO     
                                1:14.19 ( )     1:53.61 (39.42)     2:31.57 (37.96)
 35 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:28.92    2:31.65 JO     
                  35.22     1:13.32 (38.10)     1:52.77 (39.45)     2:31.65 (38.88)
 36 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:33.05    2:31.82 JO     
                  36.33     1:14.73 (38.40)     1:54.25 (39.52)     2:31.82 (37.57)
 37 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.45    2:32.09 JO     
                  36.42     1:14.51 (38.09)     1:53.79 (39.28)     2:32.09 (38.30)
 38 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:32.74 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.22 (38.29)     1:54.01 (39.79)     2:32.74 (38.73)
 39 Dowd, Michael R     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:36.78    2:33.34 JO     
                  36.02     1:14.36 (38.34)     1:54.27 (39.91)     2:33.34 (39.07)
 40 Disanto, Justin P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.62    2:33.41 JO     
                  36.88     1:15.56 (38.68)     1:55.35 (39.79)     2:33.41 (38.06)
 40 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.59Y   2:33.41 JO     
                  36.08     1:14.61 (38.53)     1:54.13 (39.52)     2:33.41 (39.28)
 42 Liu, Joshua A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.49    2:33.66 JO     
                  36.03     1:14.22 (38.19)     1:54.27 (40.05)     2:33.66 (39.39)
 43 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UNLGA-MR             2:34.56    2:33.89 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.14 (38.96)     1:55.40 (40.26)     2:33.89 (38.49)
 44 Murray, Ryan R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.94    2:34.10 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.03 (38.47)     1:55.11 (40.08)     2:34.10 (38.99)
 45 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:34.33 JO     
                  36.44     1:14.68 (38.24)     1:55.22 (40.54)     2:34.33 (39.11)
 46 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:37.61    2:34.78 JO     
                  36.01     1:15.07 (39.06)     1:55.23 (40.16)     2:34.78 (39.55)
 47 McGregor, Kyle T    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.64    2:34.82 JO     
                  35.74     1:14.88 (39.14)     1:55.16 (40.28)     2:34.82 (39.66)
 48 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.60    2:35.59 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.67 (39.02)     1:55.83 (40.16)     2:35.59 (39.76)
 49 Kwon, Isaac O       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.59    2:36.81 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.12 (38.99)     1:56.25 (41.13)     2:36.81 (40.56)
 50 Lee, Tyler J        13 New York City Aq-MR  2:37.65    2:36.88 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.57 (39.86)     1:58.11 (41.54)     2:36.88 (38.77)
 51 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.91    2:37.32 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.18 (40.06)     1:57.84 (40.66)     2:37.32 (39.48)
 52 Fan, Maximilian     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.36    2:37.64 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.66 (39.94)     1:57.78 (41.12)     2:37.64 (39.86)
 53 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.30    2:37.80 JO     
                  36.82     1:16.38 (39.56)     1:58.33 (41.95)     2:37.80 (39.47)
 54 Song, Leonard Q     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.34Y   2:38.09        
                  37.81     1:18.63 (40.82)     1:59.49 (40.86)     2:38.09 (38.60)
 55 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:38.16        
                  37.38     1:17.66 (40.28)     1:58.63 (40.97)     2:38.16 (39.53)
 56 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.44    2:38.75        
                  38.34     1:19.30 (40.96)     2:00.03 (40.73)     2:38.75 (38.72)
 57 Karinsky, Sandon A  13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:35.65    2:39.03        
                  38.29     1:18.41 (40.12)     1:59.63 (41.22)     2:39.03 (39.40)
 58 Tack, Lucas S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.82Y   2:39.53        
                  36.93     1:17.53 (40.60)     1:58.88 (41.35)     2:39.53 (40.65)
 59 Chrenko, Alex J     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.77Y   2:40.99        
                  36.90     1:18.44 (41.54)     2:00.69 (42.25)     2:40.99 (40.30)
 60 Dunn, Tyler A       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.11    2:41.46        
                  36.96     1:17.32 (40.36)     1:59.81 (42.49)     2:41.46 (41.65)
 -- Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.91         DQ        
      Other
                  36.03     1:14.41 (38.38)     1:53.17 (38.76)          DQ (37.73)
 -- Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.09         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.39     1:14.44 (39.05)     1:54.05 (39.61)          DQ (38.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:09.05   7/25/2014 Evan Zhang, TWISTERS                       
Metro LC Rec: * 1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:17.99  ZONE
                1:23.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.24    1:09.04 ZONE    20  
                  32.60     1:09.04 (36.44)                                        
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:16.06    1:12.22 ZONE    17  
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.20    1:14.47 ZONE    16  
                  35.00     1:14.47 (39.47)                                        
  4 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:14.84 ZONE    15  
                  35.54     1:14.84 (39.30)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.22    1:14.94 ZONE    14  
                  35.26     1:14.94 (39.68)                                        
  6 Li, Tyler           14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.93    1:14.96 ZONE    13  
                  35.18     1:14.96 (39.78)                                        
  7 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:15.41 ZONE    12  
                  35.84     1:15.41 (39.57)                                        
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:15.55 ZONE    11  
                  35.02     1:15.55 (40.53)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.31    1:15.68 ZONE     9  
                  36.29     1:15.68 (39.39)                                        
 10 Chrenko, Alex J     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.79    1:16.10 ZONE     7  
                  35.32     1:16.10 (40.78)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.98    1:16.16 ZONE     6  
                  36.78     1:16.16 (39.38)                                        
 12 Zarrelli, Michael   14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:05.87Y   1:16.48 ZONE     5  
                  34.75     1:16.48 (41.73)                                        
 13 Shen, Eugene        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.90    1:16.56 ZONE     4  
                  36.61     1:16.56 (39.95)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.03    1:16.60 ZONE     3  
                  36.43     1:16.60 (40.17)                                        
 15 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:21.19    1:16.92 ZONE     2  
                  36.10     1:16.92 (40.82)                                        
 16 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:16.96 ZONE     1  
                  36.54     1:16.96 (40.42)                                        
 17 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.69    1:17.04 ZONE   
                  36.63     1:17.04 (40.41)                                        
 18 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.35    1:17.07 ZONE   
                  37.86     1:17.07 (39.21)                                        
 19 Crimi, Patrick C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.01    1:17.41 ZONE   
                  37.01     1:17.41 (40.40)                                        
 20 Chan, Alexander L   13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.99    1:17.44 ZONE   
                  36.80     1:17.44 (40.64)                                        
 21 Kwon, Isaac O       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.00    1:17.47 ZONE   
                  36.39     1:17.47 (41.08)                                        
 22 Madden, Sean M      13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.68    1:17.53 ZONE   
                  36.95     1:17.53 (40.58)                                        
 23 Kim, Christopher W  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.17    1:17.54 ZONE   
                  37.18     1:17.54 (40.36)                                        
 24 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.72    1:17.62 ZONE   
                  36.46     1:17.62 (41.16)                                        
 25 Chapman, Martin D   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.88    1:17.66 ZONE   
 26 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:20.56    1:18.07 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.07 (40.55)                                        
 27 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.13 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.13 (41.06)                                        
 28 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.64     1:18.47 (40.83)                                        
 29 Lee, Tyler J        13 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.95    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.51 (41.94)                                        
 30 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.89    1:18.54 JO     
                  36.85     1:18.54 (41.69)                                        
 31 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.46    1:18.81 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.81 (41.58)                                        
 32 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.11 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.11 (41.02)                                        
 33 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.35    1:19.38 JO     
                  37.28     1:19.38 (42.10)                                        
 34 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:19.87 JO     
 35 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.42    1:19.89 JO     
                  37.95     1:19.89 (41.94)                                        
 36 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.51    1:19.99 JO     
                  38.19     1:19.99 (41.80)                                        
 37 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:20.20 JO     
                  38.03     1:20.20 (42.17)                                        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.00    1:20.30 JO     
                  36.71     1:20.30 (43.59)                                        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.96    1:20.37 JO     
                  37.47     1:20.37 (42.90)                                        
 40 Genna, Frank        13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:20.25    1:20.61 JO     
                  36.70     1:20.61 (43.91)                                        
 41 Markowitz, Hunter   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.52    1:20.63 JO     
                  37.35     1:20.63 (43.28)                                        
 42 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.49    1:20.73 JO     
 43 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UNLGA-MR             1:21.34    1:21.01 JO     
                  39.22     1:21.01 (41.79)                                        
 44 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.85    1:21.20 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.20 (43.30)                                        
 45 Liu, Joshua A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.15Y   1:21.46 JO     
                  39.58     1:21.46 (41.88)                                        
 46 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.10Y   1:21.47 JO     
                  37.98     1:21.47 (43.49)                                        
 47 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.04    1:21.49 JO     
                  39.29     1:21.49 (42.20)                                        
 48 Disanto, Justin P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.65    1:21.55 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.55 (42.79)                                        
 49 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.83 JO     
 50 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.09Y   1:22.40 JO     
                  38.72     1:22.40 (43.68)                                        
 51 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.24    1:22.56 JO     
                  38.72     1:22.56 (43.84)                                        
 52 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:22.19    1:22.75 JO     
                  39.93     1:22.75 (42.82)                                        
 53 Liu, Timothy C      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.44    1:22.79 JO     
                  39.61     1:22.79 (43.18)                                        
 54 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:22.85    1:22.83 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.83 (43.37)                                        
 55 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.55    1:22.84 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.84 (43.57)                                        
 56 Xia, Alan           13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:23.28    1:23.08 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.08 (44.10)                                        
 57 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.73    1:24.21        
 58 Lu, Justin Y        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.32    1:24.48        
                  39.23     1:24.48 (45.25)                                        
 59 Tack, Lucas S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.81    1:24.57        
                  39.93     1:24.57 (44.64)                                        
 60 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.55    1:24.64        
                  39.80     1:24.64 (44.84)                                        
 61 Pompei, Ryan W      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.38    1:25.86        
                  39.95     1:25.86 (45.91)                                        
 62 Davis, Avery J      14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.97Y   1:26.02        
                  40.42     1:26.02 (45.60)                                        
 63 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.83    1:26.80        
                  40.89     1:26.80 (45.91)                                        
 -- Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.37          DQ (44.76)                                        
 -- Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:23.30         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  39.40          DQ (43.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:30.29   7/27/2014 Evan Zhang, TWISTERS                       
Metro LC Rec: * 2:24.58    8/6/2014 Evan Zhang at 2014 Eastern Zon, LGAC-MR    
                2:46.79  ZONE
                3:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.67    2:28.67 ZONE    20  
                  34.21     1:12.69 (38.48)     1:50.54 (37.85)     2:28.67 (38.13)
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney,  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:49.30    2:37.58 ZONE    17  
                  36.03     1:17.78 (41.75)     1:58.94 (41.16)     2:37.58 (38.64)
  3 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.67    2:39.88 ZONE    16  
                  36.32     1:16.24 (39.92)     1:57.75 (41.51)     2:39.88 (42.13)
  4 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:42.24 ZONE    15  
                  37.17     1:17.75 (40.58)     2:00.09 (42.34)     2:42.24 (42.15)
  5 Li, Tyler           14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:43.95    2:42.27 ZONE    14  
                  37.54     1:19.36 (41.82)     2:01.03 (41.67)     2:42.27 (41.24)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.10    2:42.68 ZONE    13  
                  37.61     1:18.90 (41.29)     2:00.82 (41.92)     2:42.68 (41.86)
  7 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.56    2:43.16 ZONE    12  
                  37.04     1:18.49 (41.45)     2:00.75 (42.26)     2:43.16 (42.41)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:50.90    2:43.99 ZONE    11  
                  35.56     1:17.04 (41.48)     2:00.61 (43.57)     2:43.99 (43.38)
  9 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.07    2:44.13 ZONE     9  
                  37.50     1:19.17 (41.67)     2:02.23 (43.06)     2:44.13 (41.90)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.48    2:44.28 ZONE     7  
                  37.56     1:19.40 (41.84)     2:01.23 (41.83)     2:44.28 (43.05)
 11 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.20    2:44.50 ZONE     6  
                  37.13     1:18.16 (41.03)     2:01.20 (43.04)     2:44.50 (43.30)
 12 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:48.61    2:44.54 ZONE     5  
                  37.49     1:19.30 (41.81)     2:01.88 (42.58)     2:44.54 (42.66)
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.87Y   2:44.58 ZONE     4  
                  36.74     1:19.05 (42.31)     2:02.08 (43.03)     2:44.58 (42.50)
 14 Madden, Sean M      13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:45.75    2:44.88 ZONE     3  
                  37.59     1:18.74 (41.15)     2:02.20 (43.46)     2:44.88 (42.68)
 15 Trincher, Daniel    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.52    2:45.32 ZONE     2  
                  37.40     1:20.90 (43.50)     2:05.71 (44.81)     2:45.32 (39.61)
 16 Shen, Eugene        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.46    2:45.62 ZONE     1  
                  37.27     1:21.16 (43.89)     2:05.15 (43.99)     2:45.62 (40.47)
 17 Kim, Christopher W  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:47.30    2:45.65 ZONE   
                  38.01     1:19.96 (41.95)     2:02.93 (42.97)     2:45.65 (42.72)
 18 Kwon, Isaac O       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:48.19    2:45.93 ZONE   
                  37.51     1:19.46 (41.95)     2:02.68 (43.22)     2:45.93 (43.25)
 19 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.86    2:46.26 ZONE   
                  38.66     1:21.49 (42.83)     2:04.25 (42.76)     2:46.26 (42.01)
 20 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.37    2:46.78 ZONE   
                  38.36     1:20.05 (41.69)     2:04.89 (44.84)     2:46.78 (41.89)
 21 Chapman, Martin D   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.83    2:46.91 JO     
                  38.69     1:21.21 (42.52)     2:04.94 (43.73)     2:46.91 (41.97)
 22 Gagliardi, Alexand  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:51.16    2:47.80 JO     
                  37.60     1:21.36 (43.76)     2:04.82 (43.46)     2:47.80 (42.98)
 23 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:50.38    2:48.10 JO     
                  38.68     1:21.18 (42.50)     2:04.74 (43.56)     2:48.10 (43.36)
 24 Chan, Alexander L   13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.65    2:48.29 JO     
                  37.73     1:19.92 (42.19)     2:03.27 (43.35)     2:48.29 (45.02)
 25 Chrenko, Alex J     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.94    2:48.96 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.41 (44.22)     2:07.38 (44.97)     2:48.96 (41.58)
 26 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:49.74 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.66 (43.11)     2:06.14 (43.48)     2:49.74 (43.60)
 27 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.23    2:49.93 JO     
                  39.41     1:23.12 (43.71)     2:06.98 (43.86)     2:49.93 (42.95)
 28 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:50.96 JO     
                  39.74     1:23.59 (43.85)     2:07.94 (44.35)     2:50.96 (43.02)
 29 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:55.39    2:51.11 JO     
                  41.55     1:24.53 (42.98)     2:09.41 (44.88)     2:51.11 (41.70)
 30 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:50.84    2:51.52 JO     
                  37.73     1:21.01 (43.28)     2:05.47 (44.46)     2:51.52 (46.05)
 31 Jin, Eddie B        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.57    2:53.11 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.33 (44.87)     2:09.37 (45.04)     2:53.11 (43.74)
 32 Skolnick, Avery M   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:59.95    2:53.32 JO     
                  39.92     1:23.99 (44.07)     2:08.14 (44.15)     2:53.32 (45.18)
 33 Zarrelli, Michael   14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:32.83Y   2:53.51 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.71 (44.05)     2:08.36 (45.65)     2:53.51 (45.15)
 34 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UNLGA-MR             2:55.36    2:54.08 JO     
                  38.81     1:24.51 (45.70)     2:09.65 (45.14)     2:54.08 (44.43)
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.82    2:54.17 JO     
                  39.11     1:23.39 (44.28)     2:08.90 (45.51)     2:54.17 (45.27)
 36 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:49.75    2:54.61 JO     
                  38.41     1:22.98 (44.57)     2:08.79 (45.81)     2:54.61 (45.82)
 37 Disanto, Justin P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:01.09    2:55.81 JO     
                  40.81     1:25.72 (44.91)     2:11.11 (45.39)     2:55.81 (44.70)
 38 Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.64Y   2:56.01 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.48 (44.50)     2:10.19 (46.71)     2:56.01 (45.82)
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:54.54    2:56.08 JO     
                  39.46     1:23.77 (44.31)     2:09.66 (45.89)     2:56.08 (46.42)
 40 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:54.54    2:56.11 JO     
                  39.19     1:23.75 (44.56)     2:09.39 (45.64)     2:56.11 (46.72)
 41 Lichtenthal, Jonah  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:58.78    2:57.36 JO     
                  40.40     1:26.01 (45.61)     2:12.89 (46.88)     2:57.36 (44.47)
 42 Liu, Joshua A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:56.98    2:57.84 JO     
                  40.06     1:25.76 (45.70)     2:11.62 (45.86)     2:57.84 (46.22)
 43 Wankowicz, Daniel   13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:00.21    2:57.98 JO     
                  42.70     1:28.49 (45.79)     2:14.46 (45.97)     2:57.98 (43.52)
 44 Lee, Tyler J        13 New York City Aq-MR  2:59.25    2:58.22 JO     
                  41.99     1:27.32 (45.33)     2:14.36 (47.04)     2:58.22 (43.86)
 45 Ebied, Omar         13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:00.89    2:58.69 JO     
                  41.48     1:27.36 (45.88)     2:13.61 (46.25)     2:58.69 (45.08)
 46 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:54.92    2:58.73 JO     
                  41.71     1:26.64 (44.93)     2:13.56 (46.92)     2:58.73 (45.17)
 47 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.43Y   2:58.88 JO     
                  40.16     1:25.91 (45.75)     2:12.73 (46.82)     2:58.88 (46.15)
 48 Liu, Timothy C      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.94    2:58.94 JO     
                  41.43     1:27.84 (46.41)     2:14.97 (47.13)     2:58.94 (43.97)
 49 Cui, Ryan           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:00.46    3:00.07 JO     
                  42.45     1:28.27 (45.82)     2:15.44 (47.17)     3:00.07 (44.63)
 50 Lu, Justin Y        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:55.51    3:00.48 JO     
                  40.67     1:26.72 (46.05)     2:13.31 (46.59)     3:00.48 (47.17)
 51 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:58.31    3:01.84 JO     
                  41.79     1:27.57 (45.78)     2:14.89 (47.32)     3:01.84 (46.95)
 52 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:57.07    3:02.10        
                  39.63     1:25.79 (46.16)     2:14.18 (48.39)     3:02.10 (47.92)
 53 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.73    3:02.51        
                  42.55     1:27.57 (45.02)     2:14.76 (47.19)     3:02.51 (47.75)
 54 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.52Y   3:04.86        
                  40.77     1:26.68 (45.91)     2:15.75 (49.07)     3:04.86 (49.11)
 55 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:33.58Y   3:05.85        
                  39.81     1:26.69 (46.88)     2:17.17 (50.48)     3:05.85 (48.68)
 56 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.91Y   3:10.25        
                  41.79     1:29.56 (47.77)     2:19.78 (50.22)     3:10.25 (50.47)
 -- Malloy, Thomas      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:31.67Y        DQ        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:58.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
Metro LC Rec: * 56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
              1:05.79  ZONE
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.09      59.05 ZONE    20  
                  27.48       59.05 (31.57)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.05    1:00.27 ZONE    17  
                  28.10     1:00.27 (32.17)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.12    1:00.64 ZONE    16  
                  28.00     1:00.64 (32.64)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.66    1:00.79 ZONE    15  
                  28.19     1:00.79 (32.60)                                        
  5 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.51    1:01.56 ZONE    14  
                  28.47     1:01.56 (33.09)                                        
  6 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.55    1:02.93 ZONE    13  
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)                                        
  7 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:03.06 ZONE    12  
                  29.84     1:03.06 (33.22)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.53    1:03.38 ZONE    11  
  9 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.98 ZONE     9  
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)                                        
 10 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.61    1:04.45 ZONE     7  
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)                                        
 11 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR             1:05.45    1:04.62 ZONE     6  
                  30.47     1:04.62 (34.15)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:04.89 ZONE     5  
                  30.88     1:04.89 (34.01)                                        
 13 Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.47    1:05.26 ZONE     4  
                  30.99     1:05.26 (34.27)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:05.29 ZONE     3  
                  31.37     1:05.29 (33.92)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.40    1:05.31 ZONE     2  
                  32.02     1:05.31 (33.29)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.33    1:05.57 ZONE     1  
                  30.89     1:05.57 (34.68)                                        
 17 Tritter, Hudson C   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.84    1:05.61 ZONE   
                  30.70     1:05.61 (34.91)                                        
 18 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.73    1:05.65 ZONE   
                  30.44     1:05.65 (35.21)                                        
 19 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.57    1:05.79 ZONE   
 20 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.20    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.07 (35.22)                                        
 21 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.20 (34.88)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.12    1:06.34 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.34 (35.44)                                        
 23 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.67    1:06.42 JO     
 24 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.36    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.55 (35.44)                                        
 25 Law, Ethan          13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.51    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.60 (34.94)                                        
 26 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.97    1:06.62 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.62 (35.65)                                        
 27 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.09    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.02 (35.72)                                        
 28 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.66    1:07.27 JO     
                  32.75     1:07.27 (34.52)                                        
 29 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.61    1:07.34 JO     
                  31.01     1:07.34 (36.33)                                        
 30 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.63 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)                                        
 31 McHugh, Luke P      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.54Y   1:07.75 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.75 (36.04)                                        
 32 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.62    1:07.98 JO     
                  31.12     1:07.98 (36.86)                                        
 33 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.79    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.08 (36.01)                                        
 33 McGregor, Matthew   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.62    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.08 (35.41)                                        
 35 Legall, Elijah      13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.36    1:08.23 JO     
                  31.07     1:08.23 (37.16)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.34 (35.84)                                        
 37 Tack, Lucas S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.65    1:08.55 JO     
 37 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.45    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.55 (36.36)                                        
 39 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.62    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.77 (36.51)                                        
 40 Baldwin, Sean D     14 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.90    1:08.79 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.79 (36.83)                                        
 41 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.57    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.86 (36.33)                                        
 42 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.41    1:09.00 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)                                        
 43 Malloy, Thomas      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.16    1:09.30 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.30 (36.47)                                        
 44 Kantar, David F     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.02    1:09.47 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.47 (37.22)                                        
 45 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.94    1:09.50 JO     
 46 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.42    1:09.52 JO     
                  32.00     1:09.52 (37.52)                                        
 47 Kleyer, Maxim J     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:09.78    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.57 (37.38)                                        
 48 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.51    1:09.68 JO     
                  31.93     1:09.68 (37.75)                                        
 49 Markowitz, Hunter   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.66    1:10.18 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.18 (37.73)                                        
 50 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.65    1:10.29 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.29 (37.41)                                        
 51 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.11    1:10.32 JO     
                  32.26     1:10.32 (38.06)                                        
 52 McGregor, Kyle T    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.77    1:10.36 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.36 (37.94)                                        
 53 Barr, Edward E      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.82    1:10.43 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.43 (37.52)                                        
 53 Zhang, Ryan F       13 UNLGA-MR             1:09.94    1:10.43 JO     
                  32.41     1:10.43 (38.02)                                        
 55 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.54    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.90 (37.36)                                        
 56 Genna, Frank        13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:09.62    1:11.37        
                  30.84     1:11.37 (40.53)                                        
 57 Davis, Avery J      14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.88    1:14.07        
                  34.00     1:14.07 (40.07)                                        
 58 Cassidy, Kerry J    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.38    1:14.82        
                  34.16     1:14.82 (40.66)                                        
 -- Yang, Sean M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.58         DQ        
      False start
                  33.76          DQ (38.43)                                        
 -- Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:10.89   7/25/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
Metro LC Rec: * 2:08.84   5/26/2012 Zachary D. Towers at NJ-Memori, LIAC-MR    
                2:25.99  ZONE
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.51    2:13.86 ZONE    20  
                  30.15     1:04.99 (34.84)     1:41.87 (36.88)     2:13.86 (31.99)
  2 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:19.79 ZONE    17  
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)     1:43.15 (36.91)     2:19.79 (36.64)
  3 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.35    2:21.14 ZONE    16  
                  31.46     1:07.05 (35.59)     1:44.65 (37.60)     2:21.14 (36.49)
  4 Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.16    2:21.96 ZONE    15  
                  31.49     1:07.72 (36.23)     1:45.36 (37.64)     2:21.96 (36.60)
  5 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:22.81 ZONE    14  
                  32.25     1:08.47 (36.22)     1:46.02 (37.55)     2:22.81 (36.79)
  6 Kwon, Isaac O       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.14    2:24.37 ZONE    13  
                  32.10     1:08.64 (36.54)     1:46.42 (37.78)     2:24.37 (37.95)
  7 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.49    2:28.33 JO      12  
                  30.51     1:07.15 (36.64)     1:46.96 (39.81)     2:28.33 (41.37)
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:31.06    2:28.52 JO      11  
                  32.82     1:10.50 (37.68)     1:50.12 (39.62)     2:28.52 (38.40)
  9 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.23Y   2:28.68 JO       9  
                  31.75     1:08.13 (36.38)     1:47.87 (39.74)     2:28.68 (40.81)
 10 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.34    2:28.76 JO       7  
                  32.49     1:10.77 (38.28)     1:50.79 (40.02)     2:28.76 (37.97)
 11 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:36.90    2:29.73 JO       6  
                  34.22     1:11.52 (37.30)     1:51.04 (39.52)     2:29.73 (38.69)
 12 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.79    2:30.09 JO       5  
                  33.25     1:11.42 (38.17)     1:50.96 (39.54)     2:30.09 (39.13)
 13 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR             2:26.38    2:30.21 JO       4  
                  33.14     1:11.22 (38.08)     1:51.28 (40.06)     2:30.21 (38.93)
 14 Tritter, Hudson C   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.34    2:32.71 JO       3  
                  34.04     1:14.20 (40.16)     1:53.51 (39.31)     2:32.71 (39.20)
 15 Stoll, Willem       14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:42.54    2:33.36 JO       2  
                  32.50     1:10.18 (37.68)     1:52.19 (42.01)     2:33.36 (41.17)
 16 Kantar, David F     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.11    2:33.98 JO       1  
                  33.13     1:11.95 (38.82)     1:53.31 (41.36)     2:33.98 (40.67)
 17 McHugh, Luke P      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.37Y   2:35.26 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.36 (39.70)     1:54.80 (41.44)     2:35.26 (40.46)
 18 McGregor, Matthew   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.85    2:36.30 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.70 (37.65)     1:52.42 (40.72)     2:36.30 (43.88)
 19 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.51    2:36.41 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.22 (38.34)     1:54.76 (42.54)     2:36.41 (41.65)
 20 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:36.42 JO     
                  33.22     1:12.71 (39.49)     1:54.11 (41.40)     2:36.42 (42.31)
 21 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.33Y   2:37.40 JO     
                  34.25     1:14.51 (40.26)     1:56.73 (42.22)     2:37.40 (40.67)
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.49    2:37.60 JO     
                  32.80     1:11.79 (38.99)     1:53.99 (42.20)     2:37.60 (43.61)
 23 Tack, Lucas S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.19    2:37.69 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.04 (39.86)     1:56.45 (42.41)     2:37.69 (41.24)
 24 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:30.85    2:38.22 JO     
                  32.69     1:11.40 (38.71)     1:53.94 (42.54)     2:38.22 (44.28)
 25 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.01    2:38.37 JO     
                  32.12     1:10.86 (38.74)     1:53.10 (42.24)     2:38.37 (45.27)
 26 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:35.79    2:39.24 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.25 (40.17)     1:57.52 (42.27)     2:39.24 (41.72)
 27 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:32.29    2:39.52 JO     
                  32.40     1:11.39 (38.99)     1:53.49 (42.10)     2:39.52 (46.03)
 28 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:41.16    2:39.91 JO     
                  33.73     1:14.01 (40.28)     1:57.20 (43.19)     2:39.91 (42.71)
 29 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:42.50 JO     
                  34.21     1:15.56 (41.35)     1:59.13 (43.57)     2:42.50 (43.37)
 30 Yang, Sean M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.38Y   2:42.81 JO     
                  33.89     1:14.40 (40.51)     1:57.48 (43.08)     2:42.81 (45.33)
 31 Disanto, Justin P   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.06Y   2:43.15        
                  35.73     1:18.41 (42.68)     2:01.30 (42.89)     2:43.15 (41.85)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas    13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:36.86         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
Metro LC Rec: * 2:10.74    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR   
                2:25.59  ZONE
                2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.19    2:14.62 ZONE    20  
                  29.23     1:03.69 (34.46)     1:42.83 (39.14)     2:14.62 (31.79)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.05    2:18.87 ZONE    17  
                  28.42     1:03.31 (34.89)     1:46.67 (43.36)     2:18.87 (32.20)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.33    2:19.54 ZONE    16  
                  31.09     1:07.16 (36.07)     1:48.34 (41.18)     2:19.54 (31.20)
  4 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.17    2:20.10 ZONE    15  
                  29.72     1:05.80 (36.08)     1:49.81 (44.01)     2:20.10 (30.29)
  5 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:20.33 ZONE    14  
                  29.33     1:06.61 (37.28)     1:49.85 (43.24)     2:20.33 (30.48)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.04    2:23.21 ZONE    13  
                  30.90     1:07.18 (36.28)     1:50.35 (43.17)     2:23.21 (32.86)
  7 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.84    2:23.83 ZONE    12  
                  31.15     1:09.92 (38.77)     1:51.26 (41.34)     2:23.83 (32.57)
  8 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.21    2:23.88 ZONE    11  
                  32.02     1:07.20 (35.18)     1:52.88 (45.68)     2:23.88 (31.00)
  9 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR             2:25.17    2:24.18 ZONE     9  
                  30.76     1:07.78 (37.02)     1:52.84 (45.06)     2:24.18 (31.34)
 10 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.49    2:24.77 ZONE     7  
                  30.72     1:07.22 (36.50)     1:52.29 (45.07)     2:24.77 (32.48)
 11 Kwon, Isaac O       14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.07    2:24.97 ZONE     6  
                  31.82     1:10.30 (38.48)     1:52.82 (42.52)     2:24.97 (32.15)
 12 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.49    2:25.15 ZONE     5  
                  31.72     1:10.73 (39.01)     1:51.97 (41.24)     2:25.15 (33.18)
 13 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.30    2:25.22 ZONE     4  
                  31.31     1:09.99 (38.68)     1:53.07 (43.08)     2:25.22 (32.15)
 14 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.78    2:25.58 ZONE     3  
                  31.73     1:08.24 (36.51)     1:52.52 (44.28)     2:25.58 (33.06)
 15 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.03    2:25.67 JO       2  
                  31.81     1:09.88 (38.07)     1:53.08 (43.20)     2:25.67 (32.59)
 16 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.91    2:25.72 JO       1  
                  30.10     1:08.06 (37.96)     1:53.27 (45.21)     2:25.72 (32.45)
 17 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.63    2:25.94 JO     
                  32.57     1:11.19 (38.62)     1:53.38 (42.19)     2:25.94 (32.56)
 18 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              2:26.95    2:26.06 JO     
                  31.31     1:09.10 (37.79)     1:51.25 (42.15)     2:26.06 (34.81)
 19 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.55    2:26.53 JO     
                  31.21     1:09.82 (38.61)     1:53.70 (43.88)     2:26.53 (32.83)
 20 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.06    2:26.66 JO     
                  30.84     1:10.30 (39.46)     1:54.08 (43.78)     2:26.66 (32.58)
 21 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:30.82    2:27.36 JO     
                  30.84     1:08.60 (37.76)     1:54.84 (46.24)     2:27.36 (32.52)
 22 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.53    2:27.92 JO     
                  31.83     1:12.46 (40.63)     1:54.61 (42.15)     2:27.92 (33.31)
 23 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:28.07 JO     
                  32.01     1:11.71 (39.70)     1:53.94 (42.23)     2:28.07 (34.13)
 24 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.77    2:28.22 JO     
                  32.19     1:10.25 (38.06)     1:55.91 (45.66)     2:28.22 (32.31)
 25 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:28.46 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.57 (39.11)     1:55.37 (41.80)     2:28.46 (33.09)
 26 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.43    2:28.76 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.56 (37.37)     1:55.13 (44.57)     2:28.76 (33.63)
 27 Park, Bryan H       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.57    2:29.10 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.25 (39.09)     1:55.60 (44.35)     2:29.10 (33.50)
 28 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.21    2:29.50 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.26 (36.49)     1:54.75 (46.49)     2:29.50 (34.75)
 29 Shen, Eugene        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.04    2:29.53 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.22 (37.76)     1:55.03 (44.81)     2:29.53 (34.50)
 30 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.89    2:29.69 JO     
                  31.78     1:10.94 (39.16)     1:57.75 (46.81)     2:29.69 (31.94)
 31 Tritter, Hudson C   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.24    2:30.10 JO     
                  31.65     1:11.21 (39.56)     1:57.44 (46.23)     2:30.10 (32.66)
 32 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.95    2:30.49 JO     
                  32.09     1:10.08 (37.99)     1:57.04 (46.96)     2:30.49 (33.45)
 33 Madden, Sean M      13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.20    2:31.06 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.23 (37.67)     1:55.49 (44.26)     2:31.06 (35.57)
 34 Ang, Jake           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.64    2:31.28 JO     
                  30.83     1:11.55 (40.72)     1:56.73 (45.18)     2:31.28 (34.55)
 35 Zarrelli, Michael   14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:11.86Y   2:31.39 JO     
                  31.89     1:11.04 (39.15)     1:55.15 (44.11)     2:31.39 (36.24)
 36 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.63Y   2:31.41 JO     
                  31.70     1:10.00 (38.30)     1:57.24 (47.24)     2:31.41 (34.17)
 37 Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.34    2:32.14 JO     
                  31.60     1:11.38 (39.78)     1:58.42 (47.04)     2:32.14 (33.72)
 38 Li, Tyler           14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.66    2:32.20 JO     
                  33.69     1:14.97 (41.28)     1:56.59 (41.62)     2:32.20 (35.61)
 39 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:31.05    2:32.34 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.42 (37.40)     1:59.37 (49.95)     2:32.34 (32.97)
 40 Malloy, Thomas      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.05    2:32.37 JO     
                  33.17     1:13.53 (40.36)     1:58.81 (45.28)     2:32.37 (33.56)
 41 McGregor, Matthew   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.78    2:32.70 JO     
                  32.63     1:11.96 (39.33)     1:59.35 (47.39)     2:32.70 (33.35)
 42 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:29.31    2:32.87 JO     
                  32.04     1:12.13 (40.09)     1:58.35 (46.22)     2:32.87 (34.52)
 43 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.90    2:32.90 JO     
                  33.59     1:13.40 (39.81)     1:57.98 (44.58)     2:32.90 (34.92)
 44 Jin, Eddie B        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.36    2:33.33 JO     
                  31.55     1:11.51 (39.96)     1:58.28 (46.77)     2:33.33 (35.05)
 45 Genna, Frank        13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:33.56    2:33.36 JO     
                  29.45     1:08.23 (38.78)     1:55.45 (47.22)     2:33.36 (37.91)
 45 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.41    2:33.36 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.64 (38.00)     1:57.77 (47.13)     2:33.36 (35.59)
 47 Nunez, Jonathan T   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:32.75    2:33.77 JO     
                  31.61     1:11.83 (40.22)     1:58.63 (46.80)     2:33.77 (35.14)
 48 Cornish, Kyle F     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:32.38    2:34.03        
                  31.28     1:10.09 (38.81)     1:58.86 (48.77)     2:34.03 (35.17)
 49 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.77    2:34.41        
                  32.50     1:12.60 (40.10)     2:00.26 (47.66)     2:34.41 (34.15)
 50 Markowitz, Hunter   14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:33.71    2:35.74        
                  31.96     1:14.85 (42.89)     2:01.28 (46.43)     2:35.74 (34.46)
 51 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.47    2:39.51        
                  33.85     1:14.21 (40.36)     2:04.72 (50.51)     2:39.51 (34.79)
 52 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.10    2:40.24        
                  32.29     1:15.13 (42.84)     2:03.11 (47.98)     2:40.24 (37.13)
 -- Lin, Thomas         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.57     1:06.45 (36.88)     1:53.53 (47.08)          DQ (33.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:49.42   7/25/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
Metro LC Rec: * 4:40.31    8/6/2015 Timothy J. Marski at NI-Senior, LIAC-MR    
                5:09.09  ZONE
                5:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.67    4:47.34 ZONE    20  
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)     1:42.40 (37.79)     2:20.16 (37.76)
        3:00.93 (40.77)     3:40.97 (40.04)     4:15.07 (34.10)     4:47.34 (32.27)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:25.03    4:54.21 ZONE    17  
                  29.15     1:03.10 (33.95)     1:40.89 (37.79)     2:17.02 (36.13)
        3:01.83 (44.81)     3:46.83 (45.00)     4:21.55 (34.72)     4:54.21 (32.66)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:13.72    4:59.49 ZONE    16  
                  31.75     1:09.24 (37.49)     1:48.55 (39.31)     2:26.00 (37.45)
        3:09.36 (43.36)     3:52.31 (42.95)     4:27.60 (35.29)     4:59.49 (31.89)
  4 Swartwout, William  13 LIAC-MR              5:04.18    5:01.73 ZONE    15  
                  31.07     1:06.62 (35.55)     1:47.47 (40.85)     2:26.25 (38.78)
        3:10.45 (44.20)     3:55.85 (45.40)     4:30.07 (34.22)     5:01.73 (31.66)
  5 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:08.17    5:02.00 ZONE    14  
                  32.68     1:10.26 (37.58)     1:50.09 (39.83)     2:29.42 (39.33)
        3:10.80 (41.38)     3:52.67 (41.87)     4:27.80 (35.13)     5:02.00 (34.20)
  6 Edwards, Grant      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:14.53    5:04.34 ZONE    13  
                  33.56     1:10.12 (36.56)     1:50.79 (40.67)     2:30.94 (40.15)
        3:14.62 (43.68)     3:57.63 (43.01)     4:31.71 (34.08)     5:04.34 (32.63)
  7 Liu, Alex J         14 NDAC-MR              5:11.29    5:07.81 ZONE    12  
                  32.88     1:08.85 (35.97)     1:50.15 (41.30)     2:30.23 (40.08)
        3:13.05 (42.82)     3:56.58 (43.53)     4:33.42 (36.84)     5:07.81 (34.39)
  8 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.93    5:08.21 ZONE    11  
                  32.96     1:10.88 (37.92)     1:50.59 (39.71)     2:29.82 (39.23)
        3:14.85 (45.03)     4:01.29 (46.44)     4:36.40 (35.11)     5:08.21 (31.81)
  9 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              5:19.97    5:10.55 JO       9  
                  34.42     1:14.71 (40.29)     1:55.48 (40.77)     2:35.30 (39.82)
        3:18.58 (43.28)     4:02.65 (44.07)     4:38.02 (35.37)     5:10.55 (32.53)
 10 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:14.78    5:10.88 JO       7  
                  32.90     1:13.23 (40.33)     1:52.71 (39.48)     2:31.09 (38.38)
        3:17.33 (46.24)     4:03.19 (45.86)     4:38.02 (34.83)     5:10.88 (32.86)
 11 Broderick, Thomas   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.61    5:11.32 JO       6  
                  33.81     1:13.74 (39.93)     1:53.54 (39.80)     2:32.33 (38.79)
        3:17.75 (45.42)     4:02.45 (44.70)     4:38.37 (35.92)     5:11.32 (32.95)
 12 Sherman, Corey      14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.71    5:11.55 JO       5  
                  32.08     1:08.58 (36.50)     1:49.50 (40.92)     2:29.05 (39.55)
        3:14.77 (45.72)     4:00.69 (45.92)     4:36.63 (35.94)     5:11.55 (34.92)
 13 Park, Edward        13 UNYSA-MR             5:15.52    5:11.72 JO       4  
                  31.84     1:09.37 (37.53)     1:50.89 (41.52)     2:31.07 (40.18)
        3:17.34 (46.27)     4:04.21 (46.87)     4:40.47 (36.26)     5:11.72 (31.25)
 14 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              5:14.51    5:11.89 JO       3  
                  33.25     1:13.26 (40.01)     1:54.02 (40.76)     2:34.25 (40.23)
        3:17.36 (43.11)     4:02.24 (44.88)     4:37.65 (35.41)     5:11.89 (34.24)
 15 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:11.43    5:12.89 JO       2  
                  33.36     1:12.38 (39.02)     1:54.86 (42.48)     2:36.21 (41.35)
        3:19.71 (43.50)     4:03.95 (44.24)     4:40.49 (36.54)     5:12.89 (32.40)
 16 Madden, Sean M      13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:20.69    5:13.57 JO       1  
                  34.92     1:13.55 (38.63)     1:53.57 (40.02)     2:32.52 (38.95)
        3:16.38 (43.86)     4:00.54 (44.16)     4:37.70 (37.16)     5:13.57 (35.87)
 17 Lee, Brendan T      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.75    5:14.43 JO     
                  32.58     1:12.39 (39.81)     1:53.65 (41.26)     2:33.98 (40.33)
        3:18.50 (44.52)     4:03.91 (45.41)     4:39.82 (35.91)     5:14.43 (34.61)
 18 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              5:17.68    5:15.23 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)     1:51.06 (41.39)     2:31.79 (40.73)
        3:17.37 (45.58)     4:03.27 (45.90)     4:39.68 (36.41)     5:15.23 (35.55)
 19 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              5:18.86    5:18.64 JO     
                  33.85     1:13.31 (39.46)     1:54.46 (41.15)     2:33.13 (38.67)
        3:20.75 (47.62)     4:09.75 (49.00)     4:44.23 (34.48)     5:18.64 (34.41)
 20 Shen, Eugene        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:25.48    5:20.16 JO     
                  33.24     1:13.43 (40.19)     1:54.42 (40.99)     2:35.47 (41.05)
        3:21.95 (46.48)     4:07.43 (45.48)     4:43.71 (36.28)     5:20.16 (36.45)
 21 Jin, Eddie B        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:25.85    5:22.21 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.29 (38.24)     1:56.11 (43.82)     2:38.98 (42.87)
        3:25.20 (46.22)     4:12.62 (47.42)     4:48.38 (35.76)     5:22.21 (33.83)
 22 Watson, Anthony C   14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:13.69    5:22.56 JO     
                  32.74     1:12.15 (39.41)     1:53.86 (41.71)     2:34.97 (41.11)
        3:21.76 (46.79)     4:07.10 (45.34)     4:45.42 (38.32)     5:22.56 (37.14)
 23 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              5:30.28    5:23.70 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.31 (40.59)     1:59.40 (42.09)     2:41.85 (42.45)
        3:24.74 (42.89)     4:09.44 (44.70)     4:47.28 (37.84)     5:23.70 (36.42)
 24 Tsai, Brian C       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.36    5:23.91 JO     
                  33.14     1:12.70 (39.56)     1:56.65 (43.95)     2:39.19 (42.54)
        3:24.27 (45.08)     4:11.77 (47.50)     4:48.64 (36.87)     5:23.91 (35.27)
 25 Chrenko, Alex J     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:30.48    5:24.30 JO     
                  35.09     1:18.02 (42.93)     2:00.61 (42.59)     2:44.21 (43.60)
        3:29.76 (45.55)     4:15.65 (45.89)     4:51.99 (36.34)     5:24.30 (32.31)
 26 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.83    5:24.59 JO     
                  32.99     1:12.86 (39.87)     1:54.73 (41.87)     2:36.65 (41.92)
        3:25.14 (48.49)     4:14.72 (49.58)     4:49.82 (35.10)     5:24.59 (34.77)
 27 Chang, Shu-nan J    14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:44.36Y   5:24.60 JO     
                  32.44     1:11.09 (38.65)     1:55.06 (43.97)     2:37.06 (42.00)
        3:25.42 (48.36)     4:12.07 (46.65)     4:49.76 (37.69)     5:24.60 (34.84)
 28 Fox, Benjamin C     14 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:29.87    5:26.55 JO     
                  33.40     1:12.26 (38.86)     1:53.31 (41.05)     2:34.19 (40.88)
        3:25.79 (51.60)     4:18.43 (52.64)     4:52.94 (34.51)     5:26.55 (33.61)
 29 Stoski, Michael J   14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.95    5:26.79 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.65 (38.72)     1:55.23 (43.58)     2:38.06 (42.83)
        3:24.82 (46.76)     4:13.17 (48.35)     4:51.32 (38.15)     5:26.79 (35.47)
 30 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.78Y   5:31.43 JO     
                  32.19     1:10.87 (38.68)     1:54.80 (43.93)     2:38.55 (43.75)
        3:26.83 (48.28)     4:14.49 (47.66)     4:53.00 (38.51)     5:31.43 (38.43)
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:29.51    5:32.15        
                  34.09     1:14.01 (39.92)     1:56.73 (42.72)     2:39.02 (42.29)
        3:25.95 (46.93)     4:13.96 (48.01)     4:53.54 (39.58)     5:32.15 (38.61)
 32 Tack, Lucas S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:29.57    5:34.58        
                  36.15     1:19.63 (43.48)     2:03.72 (44.09)     2:46.79 (43.07)
        3:33.34 (46.55)     4:20.22 (46.88)     4:57.85 (37.63)     5:34.58 (36.73)
 -- Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.68Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              5:28.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:15.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              5:08.74        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:42.87   7/26/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Marski, Z Leng, A Kapusta, D Knight             
Metro LC Rec: * 1:42.87   7/24/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         T. Marski, Z. Leng, A. Kapusta, D. Knight         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.46    1:42.00*        40  
     1) Torres, Nicholas 14             2) Lin, Thomas 14                 
     3) Kim, Hunter H 13                4) Maierle, Ryan A 14             
                  25.05       50.83 (25.78)     1:16.77 (25.94)     1:42.00 (25.23)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.07    1:45.72         34  
     1) Swartwout, William H 13         2) Walters, Tyler A 13            
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 14             4) Davidoff, Ryan M 13            
                  26.39       52.57 (26.18)     1:19.63 (27.06)     1:45.72 (26.09)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:48.86    1:46.96         32  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 14            2) Newmark, Jake Q 14             
     3) Dong, Ethan S 14                4) Ang, Jake 13                   
                  26.73       54.18 (27.45)     1:20.93 (26.75)     1:46.96 (26.03)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:52.81    1:48.02         30  
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 14             2) Kim, Christopher W 14          
     3) Styczen, Matthew M 13           4) Hurle, Joseph M 14             
                  25.92       54.43 (28.51)     1:21.49 (27.06)     1:48.02 (26.53)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.46    1:48.42         28  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14            2) Lee, Brendan T 14              
     3) Jin, Eddie B 14                 4) Tsai, Brian C 14               
                  26.94       54.33 (27.39)     1:21.58 (27.25)     1:48.42 (26.84)
  6 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:54.82    1:48.53         26  
     1) Gagliardi, Alexander 14         2) Stoll, Willem 14               
     3) Edwards, Grant 14               4) Chang, Shu-nan J 14            
                  27.70       54.36 (26.66)     1:22.38 (28.02)     1:48.53 (26.15)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:53.06    1:49.92         24  
     1) Du, David 13                    2) Tritter, Hudson C 13           
     3) Flynn, Richard E 14             4) Chrenko, Alex J 14             
                  27.69       54.37 (26.68)     1:22.42 (28.05)     1:49.92 (27.50)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:52.49    1:50.20         22  
     1) Hwang, Colin 13                 2) Weis, Alexi R 13               
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 14            4) Goldberg, Daniel B 14          
                  27.56       55.18 (27.62)     1:22.98 (27.80)     1:50.20 (27.22)
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:52.09    1:50.64         18  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 13               2) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 13         
     3) Law, Ethan 13                   4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 14          
                  27.76       56.10 (28.34)     1:23.32 (27.22)     1:50.64 (27.32)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:54.18    1:51.23         14  
     1) Baldwin, Sean D 14              2) Baldwin, Brian J 13            
     3) Lee, Tyler J 13                 4) Mueller, Roman J 14            
                  27.42       55.78 (28.36)     1:23.84 (28.06)     1:51.23 (27.39)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.73    1:52.76         12  
     1) Li, Tyler 14                    2) Chan, Matthew 13               
     3) Madden, Sean M 13               4) Watson, Anthony C 14           
                  28.84       56.70 (27.86)     1:26.31 (29.61)     1:52.76 (26.45)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:54.30    1:52.77         10  
     1) Kantar, David F 13              2) Ho, Bryan Y 13                 
     3) Kantar, Michael F 13            4) Shen, Eugene 13                
                  28.92       57.24 (28.32)     1:25.19 (27.95)     1:52.77 (27.58)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:53.94   x1:52.78        
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 13             2) Gingrass, Zachary K 14         
     3) Lim, Hans C 14                  4) Chun, Min I 13                 
                  28.31       57.50 (29.19)     1:24.81 (27.31)     1:52.78 (27.97)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.15    1:53.89          8  
     1) Hernandez, Rene M 14            2) Song, Leonard Q 14             
     3) Cassidy, Kerry J 13             4) Chapman, Martin D 14           
                  27.63       55.81 (28.18)     1:25.41 (29.60)     1:53.89 (28.48)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:53.87    1:53.93          6  
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 14            2) Abrams, Arthur A 14            
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 14             4) Chan, Alexander L 13           
                  27.84       56.41 (28.57)     1:24.87 (28.46)     1:53.93 (29.06)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:59.64   x1:55.61        
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 14            2) Cheng, Terran M 14             
     3) Balykov, Dmitry 13              4) Lopez, Justen J 13             
                  28.35       58.19 (29.84)     1:27.55 (29.36)     1:55.61 (28.06)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.06    1:57.84          4  
     1) Ebied, Omar 13                  2) Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean 14    
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 13            4) Pas, Sebastian T 13            
                  31.13       59.96 (28.83)     1:30.30 (30.34)     1:57.84 (27.54)
 18 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.16    2:01.75          2  
     1) Pena, Matthew 14                2) Wang, Harry H 13               
     3) Gonzalez, Kevin 13              4) Villalobos, Matthew J 14       
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)     1:31.13 (31.50)     2:01.75 (30.62)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   3:48.62   7/25/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Marski, Z Leng, A Kapusta, D Knight             
Metro LC Rec: * 3:46.81   7/17/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y.Tsukikawa, H.Kim, R.Maierle, N.Torres           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.87    3:46.19*        40  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14            2) Lin, Thomas 14                 
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 14              4) Torres, Nicholas 14            
                  28.15       57.94 (57.94)     1:26.01 (28.07)     1:56.19 (58.25)
        2:22.75 (26.56)     2:52.72 (56.53)     3:18.25 (25.53)     3:46.19 (53.47)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:53.16    3:51.95         34  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 13             2) Goldberg, Daniel B 14          
     3) Walters, Tyler A 13             4) Swartwout, William H 13        
                  28.67       57.29 (57.29)     1:26.27 (28.98)     1:57.14 (59.85)
        2:24.06 (26.92)     2:54.35 (57.21)     3:21.87 (27.52)     3:51.95 (57.60)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:02.28    3:58.05         32  
     1) Kim, Hunter H 13                2) Lee, Brendan T 14              
     3) Jin, Eddie B 14                 4) Tsai, Brian C 14               
                  27.67                             1:26.25 ( )         1:57.59 ( )
                          2:58.37 (1:00.78)     3:26.96 (28.59)     3:58.05 (59.68)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:57.14    3:58.08         30  
     1) Ang, Jake 13                    2) Dong, Ethan S 14               
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 14              4) Griffin, Trevor T 14           
                  28.20       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.96 (28.41)   1:58.69 (1:00.14)
        2:27.40 (28.71)   2:59.33 (1:00.64)     3:27.29 (27.96)     3:58.08 (58.75)
  5 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:11.93    4:01.26         28  
     1) Edwards, Grant 14               2) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 13        
     3) Stoll, Willem 14                4) Chang, Shu-nan J 14            
                  28.62       59.15 (59.15)     1:28.59 (29.44)   2:00.83 (1:01.68)
        2:29.57 (28.74)   3:01.84 (1:01.01)     3:30.19 (28.35)     4:01.26 (59.42)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:04.20    4:01.68         26  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 13             2) Chun, Min I 13                 
     3) Lopez, Justen J 13              4) Simpson, Tyler J 14            
                  29.35   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:30.26 (29.73)   2:01.86 (1:01.33)
        2:30.42 (28.56)   3:03.17 (1:01.31)     3:31.09 (27.92)     4:01.68 (58.51)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:03.68    4:01.92         24  
     1) Kim, Christopher W 14           2) Siebert, Tavis D 14            
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 14              4) Styczen, Matthew M 13          
                  30.60   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:31.98 (26.69)     2:01.69 (56.40)
        2:30.08 (28.39)     3:01.06 (59.37)     3:29.84 (28.78)   4:01.92 (1:00.86)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:07.69    4:02.18         22  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 13               2) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 13         
     3) Law, Ethan 13                   4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 14          
                  28.70                             1:29.16 ( )         2:02.91 ( )
        2:31.16 (28.25)     3:02.21 (59.30)     3:30.28 (28.07)     4:02.18 (59.97)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:10.61    4:02.94         18  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 13            2) Du, David 13                   
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 14              4) Kwon, Isaac O 14               
                  29.44   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.90 (29.77)   2:03.75 (1:02.62)
        2:32.75 (29.00)   3:04.51 (1:00.76)     3:32.05 (27.54)     4:02.94 (58.43)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:06.63    4:06.10         14  
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 14            2) McGregor, Kyle T 14            
     3) Abrams, Arthur A 14             4) McGregor, Matthew J 14         
                  28.85   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:30.34 (29.42)   2:01.33 (1:00.41)
        2:30.97 (29.64)   3:03.71 (1:02.38)     3:32.92 (29.21)   4:06.10 (1:02.39)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:11.67    4:06.30         12  
     1) Stange, Christopher J 14        2) Shemet, Henry M 14             
     3) Pergan, Chester J 14            4) Vecchio, Jake M 14             
                  29.19   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:31.90 (30.07)   2:04.83 (1:03.00)
        2:33.34 (28.51)   3:05.61 (1:00.78)     3:33.84 (28.23)   4:06.30 (1:00.69)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:10.07   x4:06.71        
     1) Hwang, Colin 13                 2) Balykov, Dmitry 13             
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 14            4) Lim, Hans C 14                 
                  30.35   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:31.66 (29.61)   2:04.76 (1:02.71)
        2:33.61 (28.85)   3:05.85 (1:01.09)     3:35.15 (29.30)   4:06.71 (1:00.86)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:14.08    4:11.99         10  
     1) Shen, Eugene 13                 2) Nepogoda, Zachary M 13         
     3) Kantar, Michael F 13            4) Crimi, Patrick C 14            
                  30.08   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:34.51 (30.88)   2:07.43 (1:03.80)
        2:36.65 (29.22)   3:09.40 (1:01.97)     3:39.25 (29.85)   4:11.99 (1:02.59)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:22.78    4:12.64          8  
     1) Hernandez, Rene M 14            2) Cassidy, Kerry J 13            
     3) Yang, Sean M 14                 4) Song, Leonard Q 14             
                  28.10       58.25 (58.25)     1:29.04 (30.79)   2:03.68 (1:05.43)
                          3:09.19 (1:05.51)     3:38.92 (29.73)   4:12.64 (1:03.45)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:10.72    4:15.56          6  
     1) Chan, Matthew 13                2) Li, Tyler 14                   
     3) Madden, Sean M 13               4) Watson, Anthony C 14           
                  30.65                             1:33.74 ( )         2:07.97 ( )
        2:39.38 (31.41)   3:14.09 (1:06.12)     3:43.77 (29.68)   4:15.56 (1:01.47)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:21.50   x4:22.79        
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 14            2) Dephillips, AJ 13              
     3) Yeung, Timothy 14               4) Gingrass, Zachary K 14         
                  30.01   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:38.12 (34.56)   2:14.77 (1:11.21)
        2:46.43 (31.66)   3:20.24 (1:05.47)     3:49.73 (29.49)   4:22.79 (1:02.55)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:54.58    4:24.05          4  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 13             2) Dawa, Tenzin T 13              
     3) Ebied, Omar 13                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
                  30.07   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:35.42 (31.97)   2:10.54 (1:07.09)
                          3:16.29 (1:05.75)     3:47.90 (31.61)   4:24.05 (1:07.76)
 18 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:35.22    4:32.38          2  
     1) Pena, Matthew 14                2) Gonzalez, Kevin 13             
     3) Wang, Harry H 13                4) Villalobos, Matthew J 14       
                  29.71   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:36.55 (33.21)   2:13.09 (1:09.75)
        2:45.32 (32.23)   3:24.46 (1:11.37)     3:55.61 (31.15)   4:32.38 (1:07.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:56.48   7/24/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         A Kapusta, T Marski, O Zayit, D Knight            
Metro LC Rec: * 1:56.48   7/24/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         A. Kapusta, T. Marski, O. Zayit, D. Knight        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.50    1:52.38*        40  
     1) Torres, Nicholas 14             2) Kim, Hunter H 13               
     3) Lin, Thomas 14                  4) Maierle, Ryan A 14             
                  27.98       59.78 (31.80)     1:28.88 (29.10)     1:52.38 (23.50)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.77    1:58.21         34  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 13             2) Lopez, Justen J 13             
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 14             4) Walters, Tyler A 13            
                                1:03.37 ( )     1:58.21 (54.84)                    
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:05.91    1:59.37         32  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 14              2) Kim, Christopher W 14          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 14             4) Styczen, Matthew M 13          
                  29.89     1:04.62 (34.73)     1:31.72 (27.10)     1:59.37 (27.65)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:59.81    2:00.51         30  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 14          2) Whang, Justin 13               
     3) Ang, Jake 13                    4) Griffin, Trevor T 14           
                  32.92     1:06.26 (33.34)     1:34.36 (28.10)     2:00.51 (26.15)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.37    2:00.58         28  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 13            2) Chrenko, Alex J 14             
     3) Kwon, Isaac O 14                4) Du, David 13                   
                  31.82     1:04.67 (32.85)     1:33.39 (28.72)     2:00.58 (27.19)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.12    2:00.95         26  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 14           2) Balykov, Dmitry 13             
     3) Lim, Hans C 14                  4) Swartwout, William H 13        
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)     1:34.72 (29.20)     2:00.95 (26.23)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:12.78    2:00.98         24  
     1) Stoll, Willem 14                2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshua S 14 
     3) Edwards, Grant 14               4) Chang, Shu-nan J 14            
                  32.14     1:04.86 (32.72)     1:34.33 (29.47)     2:00.98 (26.65)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:03.90    2:03.07         22  
     1) Pergan, Chester J 14            2) Shemet, Henry M 14             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 14              4) Stange, Christopher J 14       
                  32.02     1:09.07 (37.05)     1:36.50 (27.43)     2:03.07 (26.57)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:11.33    2:03.76         18  
     1) Madden, Sean M 13               2) Li, Tyler 14                   
     3) Watson, Anthony C 14            4) Chan, Matthew 13               
                  40.90     1:07.07 (26.17)     1:36.17 (29.10)     2:03.76 (27.59)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.11    2:04.41         14  
     1) Disanto, Justin P 13            2) Lee, Brendan T 14              
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14            4) Tsai, Brian C 14               
                  33.66     1:08.03 (34.37)     1:38.02 (29.99)     2:04.41 (26.39)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:08.12    2:05.83         12  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 13               2) Law, Ethan 13                  
     3) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 13          4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 14          
                  31.62     1:07.59 (35.97)     1:38.82 (31.23)     2:05.83 (27.01)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:13.89   x2:06.95        
     1) Hwang, Colin 13                 2) Chun, Min I 13                 
     3) Weis, Alexi R 13                4) Walker, TyQuann S 14           
                  32.93     1:06.82 (33.89)     1:39.24 (32.42)     2:06.95 (27.71)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:08.95    2:07.48         10  
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 14             2) Abrams, Arthur A 14            
     3) Nunez, Jonathan T 14            4) Chan, Alexander L 13           
                  32.96     1:09.10 (36.14)     1:38.78 (29.68)     2:07.48 (28.70)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.38    2:08.18          8  
     1) Cassidy, Kerry J 13             2) Chapman, Martin D 14           
     3) Yang, Sean M 14                 4) Hernandez, Rene M 14           
                  35.07     1:09.84 (34.77)     1:41.07 (31.23)     2:08.18 (27.11)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.89    2:10.11          6  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 13             2) Dawa, Tenzin T 13              
     3) Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean 14     4) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
                  31.88     1:10.06 (38.18)     1:40.89 (30.83)     2:10.11 (29.22)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:22.77   x2:10.80        
     1) Cheng, Terran M 14              2) Gingrass, Zachary K 14         
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 13             4) Basak, Ronshekhar 14           
                  34.10     1:10.98 (36.88)     1:42.51 (31.53)     2:10.80 (28.29)
 17 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.88    2:16.24          4  
     1) Wang, Harry H 13                2) Gonzalez, Kevin 13             
     3) Villalobos, Matthew J 14        4) Pena, Matthew 14               
                  35.36     1:16.24 (40.88)     1:48.23 (31.99)     2:16.24 (28.01)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:04.34         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
                  33.11     1:07.85 (34.74)     1:39.05 (31.20)          DQ (28.34)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:13.05   7/26/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         A Kapusta, T Marski, O Zayit, D Knight            
Metro LC Rec: * 4:10.22   7/16/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N.Torres, H.Kim, T.Lin, R.Maierle                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:14.02    4:08.85*        40  
     1) Torres, Nicholas 14             2) Kim, Hunter H 13               
     3) Lin, Thomas 14                  4) Maierle, Ryan A 14             
                  29.15       59.96 (59.96)     1:32.67 (32.71)   2:09.97 (1:10.01)
        2:38.78 (28.81)   3:12.47 (1:02.50)     4:08.85 (56.38)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:18.06    4:20.92         34  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 13             2) Chun, Min I 13                 
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 14             4) Swartwout, William H 13        
                  32.51   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:42.23 (35.32)   2:21.57 (1:14.66)
        2:50.54 (28.97)   3:23.87 (1:02.30)     4:20.92 (57.05)                    
  3 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:50.99    4:25.36         32  
     1) Stoll, Willem 14                2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshua S 14 
     3) Edwards, Grant 14               4) Chang, Shu-nan J 14            
                  32.77   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:40.99 (33.05)   2:20.14 (1:12.20)
        2:50.20 (30.06)   3:25.78 (1:05.64)     4:25.36 (59.58)                    
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:18.11    4:25.95         30  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 14          2) Whang, Justin 13               
     3) Ang, Jake 13                    4) Griffin, Trevor T 14           
                  33.54   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:43.10 (35.14)   2:22.36 (1:14.40)
        2:52.06 (29.70)   3:28.13 (1:05.77)     3:55.46 (27.33)     4:25.95 (57.82)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:26.61    4:28.85         28  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 14           2) Lopez, Justen J 13             
     3) Lim, Hans C 14                  4) Walters, Tyler A 13            
                  33.46   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:45.16 (35.81)   2:25.78 (1:16.43)
        2:56.50 (30.72)   3:30.94 (1:05.16)     3:58.67 (27.73)     4:28.85 (57.91)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:37.28    4:30.91         26  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 13            2) Chrenko, Alex J 14             
     3) Kwon, Isaac O 14                4) Du, David 13                   
                  33.70   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:43.31 (34.54)   2:24.19 (1:15.42)
        2:54.54 (30.35)   3:29.10 (1:04.91)     3:58.01 (28.91)   4:30.91 (1:01.81)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:33.21    4:34.55         24  
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 14             2) Abrams, Arthur A 14            
     3) McGregor, Matthew J 14          4) Nunez, Jonathan T 14           
                  33.99   1:10.28 (1:10.28)     1:46.36 (36.08)   2:26.49 (1:16.21)
        2:57.88 (31.39)   3:33.54 (1:07.05)     4:01.48 (27.94)   4:34.55 (1:01.01)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:44.43    4:36.46         22  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 13               2) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 13         
     3) Law, Ethan 13                   4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 14          
                  33.08   1:07.35 (1:07.35)                       2:32.05 (1:24.70)
        3:01.72 (29.67)   3:36.72 (1:04.67)     4:36.46 (59.74)                    
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:40.52    4:38.14         18  
                  35.45   1:13.95 (1:13.95)     1:48.37 (34.42)   2:29.08 (1:15.13)
        2:59.49 (30.41)   3:35.18 (1:06.10)     4:04.23 (29.05)   4:38.14 (1:02.96)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:45.47    4:40.39         14  
     1) Song, Leonard Q 14              2) Chapman, Martin D 14           
     3) Cassidy, Kerry J 13             4) Hernandez, Rene M 14           
                  35.79   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:50.76 (37.70)   2:30.66 (1:17.60)
        3:03.45 (32.79)   3:42.19 (1:11.53)     4:09.96 (27.77)     4:40.39 (58.20)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:41.89    4:41.51         12  
     1) Kantar, Michael F 13            2) Shen, Eugene 13                
     3) Kantar, David F 13              4) Crimi, Patrick C 14            
                  34.55   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:47.41 (37.28)   2:29.64 (1:19.51)
        3:01.06 (31.42)   3:38.25 (1:08.61)     4:08.70 (30.45)   4:41.51 (1:03.26)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:36.47    4:41.57         10  
     1) Disanto, Justin P 13            2) Lee, Brendan T 14              
     3) Tsai, Brian C 14                4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14           
                  35.25   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:50.11 (36.94)   2:32.31 (1:19.14)
        3:03.86 (31.55)   3:42.39 (1:10.08)     4:11.21 (28.82)     4:41.57 (59.18)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:48.18    4:44.69          8  
     1) Baldwin, Brian J 13             2) Lee, Tyler J 13                
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 14              4) Mueller, Roman J 14            
                  35.90   1:14.89 (1:14.89)     1:52.37 (37.48)   2:35.56 (1:20.67)
        3:06.85 (31.29)   3:43.74 (1:08.18)     4:12.74 (29.00)   4:44.69 (1:00.95)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:27.15    4:49.96          6  
     1) Ebied, Omar 13                  2) Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean 14    
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 13             4) Dawa, Tenzin T 13              
                  37.81   1:16.97 (1:16.97)     1:53.52 (36.55)   2:38.32 (1:21.35)
        3:09.04 (30.72)   3:44.26 (1:05.94)     4:15.15 (30.89)   4:49.96 (1:05.70)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:50.83   x4:51.86        
                  35.31   1:13.43 (1:13.43)     1:50.45 (37.02)   2:31.40 (1:17.97)
        3:07.86 (36.46)   3:47.93 (1:16.53)     4:17.82 (29.89)   4:51.86 (1:03.93)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:35.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 14            2) Balykov, Dmitry 13             
     3) Hwang, Colin 13                 4) Shopis, Nicholas 13            
                  34.03   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:47.31 (35.79)   2:30.03 (1:18.51)
        3:00.46 (30.43)   3:35.55 (1:05.52)     4:04.29 (28.74)          DQ (59.80)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:24.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 14              2) Kim, Christopher W 14          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 14             4) Styczen, Matthew M 13          
                  30.87   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:38.55 (34.74)   2:19.45 (1:15.64)
        2:46.84 (27.39)   3:19.75 (1:00.30)     3:47.74 (27.99)          DQ (59.32)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   24.20   7/27/2008 Oliver J Lee, LIAC -MR                       
Metro LC Rec: * 22.85    8/4/2009 Oliver Lee at 2009 US Open, LIAC-MR          
                26.99  ZONE
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.68      25.35 ZONE    20  
  2 Jiang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.09      25.66 ZONE    17  
  3 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.22      25.68 ZONE    16  
  4 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.17      25.69 ZONE    15  
  5 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.56      25.70 ZONE    14  
  6 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.86      25.75 ZONE    13  
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.22      25.85 ZONE    12  
  8 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.36      25.91 ZONE    11  
  9 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR    25.77      25.97 ZONE     9  
 10 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.33      26.03 ZONE     7  
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.52      26.08 ZONE     6  
 12 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.39      26.10 ZONE     5  
 13 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.31      26.33 ZONE     4  
 14 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.34 ZONE     2.5
 14 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.62      26.34 ZONE     2.5
 16 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.08      26.39 ZONE     0.5
 16 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.99      26.39 ZONE     0.5
 18 Dagayev, Andrey     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.11      26.41 ZONE   
 19 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.67      26.50 ZONE   
 20 Ibrahim, Abdelraha  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.02      26.53 ZONE   
 21 Whittington, Ryan   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.44      26.59 ZONE   
 22 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.54      26.70 ZONE   
 23 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.32      26.81 ZONE   
 24 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.49      26.85 ZONE   
 24 Amato, Steven A     16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.09      26.85 ZONE   
 26 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.52      26.89 ZONE   
 27 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.52Y     26.92 ZONE   
 28 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.51      26.96 ZONE   
 29 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.23      27.01 JO     
 30 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.52      27.02 JO     
 31 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR                27.38      27.05 JO     
 32 Oh, Eric J          16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.64      27.08 JO     
 33 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.06      27.10 JO     
 34 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.00      27.18 JO     
 35 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.94      27.19 JO     
 36 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.63      27.20 JO     
 37 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR                27.11      27.22 JO     
 37 Bajramovic, Emil    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.08      27.22 JO     
 39 Hadary, Daniel B    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.12      27.23 JO     
 39 Choi, Andrew H      15 UNYSA-MR               27.74      27.23 JO     
 41 Abreu, Anthony      17 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.28      27.28 JO     
 41 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.88      27.28 JO     
 43 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR    27.49      27.31 JO     
 44 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.37 JO     
 45 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.40      27.39 JO     
 46 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR                26.95      27.40 JO     
 47 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR    27.18      27.42 JO     
 48 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR    27.20      27.44 JO     
 48 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.40      27.44 JO     
 50 Reilly, Colin J     16 West Islip Swim-MR     23.49Y     27.46 JO     
 51 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.59      27.51 JO     
 51 Loos, Thomas J      16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.35      27.51 JO     
 53 Baker, Stephen A    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.57      27.57 JO     
 54 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR    27.47      27.60 JO     
 55 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.06      27.63 JO     
 55 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.21      27.63 JO     
 55 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.89      27.63 JO     
 58 Wang, James J       15 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.11      27.67 JO     
 59 Liu, Jonathan E     18 New York City Aq-MR    27.63      27.70 JO     
 59 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.66      27.70 JO     
 61 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.78      27.71 JO     
 62 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Devilfish Aquati-MR    27.65      27.75 JO     
 63 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.32      27.77 JO     
 64 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR                27.96      27.78 JO     
 65 Tirgari, Philippe   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.91      27.84 JO     
 66 Jorge, Dylan E      17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    27.50      27.91 JO     
 67 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.97      27.96 JO     
 67 Del Pozo, Daniel    17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.81      27.96 JO     
 69 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.97 JO     
 70 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.33      27.98 JO     
 71 Zhenilenko, Alan P  16 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.74      28.01        
 72 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.53      28.02        
 73 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.34      28.07        
 74 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.61      28.21        
 75 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    27.93      28.33        
 -- Meyers, Daniel J    17 UNCAC-MR               26.17         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                    
Metro LC Rec: * 50.51   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR          
                58.29  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.97      55.16 ZONE    20  
                  26.82       55.16 (28.34)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.32      55.28 ZONE    17  
                  26.42       55.28 (28.86)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.26      55.56 ZONE    16  
                  27.01       55.56 (28.55)                                        
  4 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.72      55.95 ZONE    15  
                  27.09       55.95 (28.86)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.71      56.21 ZONE    14  
                  27.02       56.21 (29.19)                                        
  6 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.00      56.36 ZONE    13  
                  27.08       56.36 (29.28)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.64      56.79 ZONE    12  
                  26.64       56.79 (30.15)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR                56.56      56.80 ZONE    11  
                  27.33       56.80 (29.47)                                        
  9 Dagayev, Andrey     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.95      56.83 ZONE     9  
                  27.56       56.83 (29.27)                                        
 10 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.45      57.04 ZONE     7  
                  27.33       57.04 (29.71)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Abdelraha  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.46      57.07 ZONE     6  
                  27.63       57.07 (29.44)                                        
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.60      57.09 ZONE     5  
                  27.60       57.09 (29.49)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.35      57.13 ZONE     4  
                  27.46       57.13 (29.67)                                        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.78      57.25 ZONE     3  
                  27.66       57.25 (29.59)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.95      57.40 ZONE     2  
                  27.07       57.40 (30.33)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.91      57.61 ZONE     1  
                  27.49       57.61 (30.12)                                        
 17 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.41      57.80 ZONE   
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)                                        
 18 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.52      57.82 ZONE   
                  27.89       57.82 (29.93)                                        
 19 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.16      58.00 ZONE   
                  28.02       58.00 (29.98)                                        
 20 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.51      58.19 ZONE   
                  28.53       58.19 (29.66)                                        
 21 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR                59.88      58.20 ZONE   
                  28.16       58.20 (30.04)                                        
 22 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.88      58.23 ZONE   
                  27.98       58.23 (30.25)                                        
 23 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.49      58.29 ZONE   
                  28.06       58.29 (30.23)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.09      58.29 ZONE   
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)                                        
 25 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR    58.77      58.69 JO     
                  27.99       58.69 (30.70)                                        
 26 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     50.95Y     58.73 JO     
                  28.68       58.73 (30.05)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.48      58.74 JO     
                  28.37       58.74 (30.37)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR                59.97      58.75 JO     
                  28.20       58.75 (30.55)                                        
 29 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR    58.85      58.77 JO     
                  27.32       58.77 (31.45)                                        
 30 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.90      58.87 JO     
                  28.65       58.87 (30.22)                                        
 30 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.46      58.87 JO     
                  28.35       58.87 (30.52)                                        
 32 Whittington, Ryan   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.63      58.88 JO     
                  28.03       58.88 (30.85)                                        
 33 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.88Y     58.89 JO     
                  27.47       58.89 (31.42)                                        
 34 Choi, Andrew H      15 UNYSA-MR               58.88      58.91 JO     
 35 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.97      59.00 JO     
 36 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.02      59.02 JO     
                  28.33       59.02 (30.69)                                        
 37 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.43      59.05 JO     
                  28.51       59.05 (30.54)                                        
 38 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.00      59.06 JO     
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)                                        
 39 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.67      59.08 JO     
                  28.46       59.08 (30.62)                                        
 40 Bajramovic, Emil    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.12      59.12 JO     
                  28.68       59.12 (30.44)                                        
 41 Liu, Jonathan E     18 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.10      59.29 JO     
                  28.65       59.29 (30.64)                                        
 42 Meyers, Daniel J    17 UNCAC-MR               56.79      59.32 JO     
 43 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.19      59.39 JO     
                  28.17       59.39 (31.22)                                        
 44 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.38      59.44 JO     
                  28.95       59.44 (30.49)                                        
 45 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.83      59.54 JO     
                  28.26       59.54 (31.28)                                        
 46 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.66      59.62 JO     
                  28.60       59.62 (31.02)                                        
 47 Hadary, Daniel B    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       59.90      59.87 JO     
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)                                        
 48 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.21      59.90 JO     
                  28.46       59.90 (31.44)                                        
 49 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.91Y     59.96 JO     
                  28.34       59.96 (31.62)                                        
 50 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.33    1:00.15 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.15 (31.29)                                        
 50 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.45    1:00.15 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.15 (31.74)                                        
 52 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR                59.93    1:00.16 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.16 (31.13)                                        
 53 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.76    1:00.29 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.29 (31.76)                                        
 54 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.82    1:00.40 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)                                        
 55 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.64    1:00.46 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.46 (31.60)                                        
 56 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.81    1:00.92        
                  29.01     1:00.92 (31.91)                                        
 57 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.15Y   1:01.14        
                  29.00     1:01.14 (32.14)                                        
 58 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.46    1:01.16        
 59 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.44    1:01.25        
                  28.99     1:01.25 (32.26)                                        
 60 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.03    1:01.83        
 61 Drallios, Konstant  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.71    1:03.03        
 -- Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies Swimming-MR  1:00.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kwak, Sunghyuk J    17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.02         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                  
Metro LC Rec: * 1:49.88   8/13/2012 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
                2:07.69  ZONE
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.14    2:00.25 ZONE    20  
                  27.81       58.74 (30.93)     1:29.73 (30.99)     2:00.25 (30.52)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.33    2:00.93 ZONE    17  
                  28.28       59.63 (31.35)     1:31.44 (31.81)     2:00.93 (29.49)
  3 Kalletta, George E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.98    2:01.84 ZONE    16  
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:30.65 (31.60)     2:01.84 (31.19)
  4 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.69    2:02.57 ZONE    15  
                  28.22       59.30 (31.08)     1:31.48 (32.18)     2:02.57 (31.09)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.40    2:03.89 ZONE    14  
                  28.58       59.36 (30.78)     1:31.82 (32.46)     2:03.89 (32.07)
  6 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:49.61Y   2:04.36 ZONE    13  
                  28.56     1:00.19 (31.63)     1:32.71 (32.52)     2:04.36 (31.65)
  7 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.82    2:04.46 ZONE    12  
                  28.53     1:00.07 (31.54)     1:32.28 (32.21)     2:04.46 (32.18)
  8 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:06.34    2:04.63 ZONE    11  
                  28.00       59.37 (31.37)     1:32.54 (33.17)     2:04.63 (32.09)
  9 Dagayev, Andrey     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.92    2:05.10 ZONE  .33333
                  28.02       59.13 (31.11)     1:32.78 (33.65)     2:05.10 (32.32)
  9 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.84    2:05.10 ZONE  .33333
                  28.81     1:00.36 (31.55)     1:32.64 (32.28)     2:05.10 (32.46)
  9 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.48    2:05.10 ZONE  .33333
                  28.23       59.90 (31.67)     1:32.62 (32.72)     2:05.10 (32.48)
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.23    2:05.58 ZONE     5  
                  28.56     1:00.35 (31.79)     1:33.56 (33.21)     2:05.58 (32.02)
 13 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.63    2:05.97 ZONE     4  
                  28.28     1:00.07 (31.79)     1:33.66 (33.59)     2:05.97 (32.31)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.20    2:06.55 ZONE     3  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:33.70 (33.51)     2:06.55 (32.85)
 15 Ibrahim, Abdelraha  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.23    2:06.62 ZONE     2  
                  29.14     1:00.46 (31.32)     1:33.94 (33.48)     2:06.62 (32.68)
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.13    2:06.87 ZONE     1  
                  28.47     1:00.31 (31.84)     1:33.75 (33.44)     2:06.87 (33.12)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.65    2:07.16 ZONE   
                  29.11     1:01.28 (32.17)     1:34.86 (33.58)     2:07.16 (32.30)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.23    2:07.49 ZONE   
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)     1:35.44 (33.55)     2:07.49 (32.05)
 19 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:13.41    2:07.52 ZONE   
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)     1:34.56 (33.63)     2:07.52 (32.96)
 20 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.72    2:07.77 JO     
                  30.20     1:02.54 (32.34)     1:35.41 (32.87)     2:07.77 (32.36)
 21 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.73    2:07.82 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.35 (33.09)     1:35.50 (33.15)     2:07.82 (32.32)
 22 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.96    2:07.85 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.04 (32.93)     1:36.51 (33.47)     2:07.85 (31.34)
 23 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.74    2:07.87 JO     
                  29.70     1:02.02 (32.32)     1:35.19 (33.17)     2:07.87 (32.68)
 24 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:11.89    2:08.47 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.37 (33.11)     1:36.20 (33.83)     2:08.47 (32.27)
 25 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.68    2:08.78 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.43 (32.80)     1:36.00 (33.57)     2:08.78 (32.78)
 26 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.61    2:08.87 JO     
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)     1:34.10 (33.60)     2:08.87 (34.77)
 27 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.40    2:09.02 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)     1:36.41 (34.57)     2:09.02 (32.61)
 28 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.79    2:09.31 JO     
                  29.28     1:02.97 (33.69)     1:38.03 (35.06)     2:09.31 (31.28)
 29 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:53.32Y   2:09.43 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)     1:35.36 (33.60)     2:09.43 (34.07)
 30 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.59    2:09.49 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.10 (32.74)     1:36.76 (34.66)     2:09.49 (32.73)
 31 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:07.71    2:09.50 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.83 (32.74)     1:36.39 (34.56)     2:09.50 (33.11)
 32 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.88    2:09.94 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.85 (33.00)     1:36.87 (34.02)     2:09.94 (33.07)
 33 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96    2:10.03 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)     1:36.98 (34.58)     2:10.03 (33.05)
 34 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.13    2:10.08 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.62 (33.19)     1:36.78 (34.16)     2:10.08 (33.30)
 35 Whittington, Ryan   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.19    2:10.20 JO     
                  28.47     1:01.51 (33.04)     1:36.69 (35.18)     2:10.20 (33.51)
 36 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:13.88    2:10.49 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.00 (32.37)     1:36.32 (34.32)     2:10.49 (34.17)
 37 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.57    2:10.91 JO     
                  28.91     1:01.42 (32.51)     1:36.17 (34.75)     2:10.91 (34.74)
 38 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.73    2:11.01 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)     1:36.84 (34.44)     2:11.01 (34.17)
 39 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.72    2:11.26 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:37.15 (34.13)     2:11.26 (34.11)
 40 Baker, Stephen A    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.78    2:11.37 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.40 (33.09)     1:37.37 (33.97)     2:11.37 (34.00)
 41 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:11.45 JO     
                  28.63     1:01.53 (32.90)     1:36.76 (35.23)     2:11.45 (34.69)
 42 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.74    2:11.59 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.61 (33.72)     1:38.10 (35.49)     2:11.59 (33.49)
 43 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.82    2:12.04 JO     
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:39.32 (35.13)     2:12.04 (32.72)
 44 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.87    2:12.07 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.84 (33.26)     1:37.27 (34.43)     2:12.07 (34.80)
 45 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.46    2:12.35 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.56 (33.94)     1:38.50 (34.94)     2:12.35 (33.85)
 45 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.66    2:12.35 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.72 (34.03)     1:39.03 (34.31)     2:12.35 (33.32)
 47 Drallios, Konstant  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.03    2:12.44 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)     1:38.61 (34.63)     2:12.44 (33.83)
 48 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.36    2:12.78 JO     
                  28.98     1:02.52 (33.54)     1:37.99 (35.47)     2:12.78 (34.79)
 49 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.43    2:13.59 JO     
                  29.05     1:02.83 (33.78)     1:38.36 (35.53)     2:13.59 (35.23)
 50 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.22    2:13.91 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.08 (33.94)     1:39.69 (35.61)     2:13.91 (34.22)
 51 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.83    2:14.08        
                                1:04.90 ( )     1:40.10 (35.20)     2:14.08 (33.98)
 52 Wang, James J       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.78    2:16.40        
                  30.50     1:05.85 (35.35)     1:42.16 (36.31)     2:16.40 (34.24)
 53 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.87Y   2:16.78        
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)     1:40.69 (35.75)     2:16.78 (36.09)
 -- Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)     1:37.60 (33.51)          DQ (32.23)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:12.76   7/25/2014 River Elms, UNSMC-MR                       
Metro LC Rec: * 3:53.88    8/3/2010 Ryan J. Feeley at 2010 ConocoP, BAD-MR     
                4:28.89  ZONE
                4:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.11    4:13.67 ZONE    20  
                                  51.91 ( )     1:24.13 (32.22)     1:56.52 (32.39)
        2:28.86 (32.34)     3:01.38 (32.52)     3:33.80 (32.42)     4:13.67 (39.87)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:23.32    4:14.99 ZONE    17  
                  21.26       52.88 (31.62)     1:25.39 (32.51)     1:58.07 (32.68)
        2:30.82 (32.75)     3:03.28 (32.46)     3:36.01 (32.73)     4:14.99 (38.98)
  3 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:23.06    4:22.74 ZONE    16  
                  21.48       53.32 (31.84)     1:26.38 (33.06)     1:59.95 (33.57)
        2:33.66 (33.71)     3:08.20 (34.54)     3:42.49 (34.29)     4:22.74 (40.25)
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.66    4:24.20 ZONE    15  
                  23.10       56.21 (33.11)     1:29.55 (33.34)     2:03.35 (33.80)
        2:36.82 (33.47)     3:10.27 (33.45)     3:43.42 (33.15)     4:24.20 (40.78)
  5 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:53.24Y   4:24.60 ZONE    14  
                  28.97     1:01.66 (32.69)     1:34.99 (33.33)     2:09.39 (34.40)
        2:44.06 (34.67)     3:18.83 (34.77)     3:52.41 (33.58)     4:24.60 (32.19)
  6 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:30.59    4:24.71 ZONE    13  
                  21.67       54.57 (32.90)     1:28.39 (33.82)     2:02.60 (34.21)
        2:36.78 (34.18)     3:11.32 (34.54)     3:44.90 (33.58)     4:24.71 (39.81)
  7 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:35.44    4:25.83 ZONE    12  
                  29.20     1:02.09 (32.89)     1:35.99 (33.90)     2:09.72 (33.73)
        2:44.12 (34.40)     3:18.46 (34.34)     3:52.67 (34.21)     4:25.83 (33.16)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:28.85    4:26.41 ZONE    11  
                  21.77       54.35 (32.58)     1:28.18 (33.83)     2:02.35 (34.17)
        2:36.95 (34.60)     3:11.05 (34.10)     3:45.29 (34.24)     4:26.41 (41.12)
  9 Dagayev, Andrey     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:30.21    4:27.14 ZONE     9  
                  21.57       54.52 (32.95)     1:28.32 (33.80)     2:02.81 (34.49)
        2:36.95 (34.14)     3:11.69 (34.74)     3:46.46 (34.77)     4:27.14 (40.68)
 10 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              4:28.78    4:27.15 ZONE     7  
                  21.78       54.91 (33.13)     1:29.07 (34.16)     2:03.49 (34.42)
        2:37.53 (34.04)     3:11.98 (34.45)     3:46.11 (34.13)     4:27.15 (41.04)
 11 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.99    4:27.53 ZONE     6  
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:35.48 (33.46)     2:09.58 (34.10)
        2:44.24 (34.66)     3:19.09 (34.85)     3:54.00 (34.91)     4:27.53 (33.53)
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.10    4:28.69 ZONE     5  
                                  55.27 ( )                             2:03.33 ( )
                                3:12.31 ( )   4:28.69 (1:16.38)                    
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.04Y   4:29.26 JO       4  
                  30.59     1:03.56 (32.97)     1:37.65 (34.09)     2:11.97 (34.32)
        2:46.86 (34.89)     3:21.65 (34.79)     3:56.02 (34.37)     4:29.26 (33.24)
 14 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:38.54    4:29.28 JO       3  
                  29.41     1:02.55 (33.14)     1:36.55 (34.00)     2:11.19 (34.64)
        2:45.85 (34.66)     3:21.18 (35.33)     3:55.83 (34.65)     4:29.28 (33.45)
 15 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.97    4:33.01 JO       2  
                  31.00     1:04.92 (33.92)     1:39.68 (34.76)     2:14.68 (35.00)
        2:49.94 (35.26)     3:24.47 (34.53)     3:59.33 (34.86)     4:33.01 (33.68)
 16 Ranieri, Carl A     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:44.11    4:33.41 JO       1  
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:38.86 (34.69)     2:14.38 (35.52)
        2:50.07 (35.69)     3:25.50 (35.43)     4:00.10 (34.60)     4:33.41 (33.31)
 17 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:44.71    4:33.43 JO     
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)     1:38.07 (34.88)     2:13.63 (35.56)
        2:49.55 (35.92)     3:25.10 (35.55)     4:00.74 (35.64)     4:33.43 (32.69)
 18 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:37.38    4:33.53 JO     
                  30.94     1:05.57 (34.63)     1:40.54 (34.97)     2:15.90 (35.36)
        2:50.51 (34.61)     3:25.83 (35.32)     3:59.43 (33.60)     4:33.53 (34.10)
 19 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:41.64    4:35.47 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.99 (34.92)     1:41.22 (35.23)     2:15.88 (34.66)
        2:51.15 (35.27)     3:26.31 (35.16)     4:01.96 (35.65)     4:35.47 (33.51)
 20 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              4:38.60    4:36.23 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.26 (33.90)     1:39.39 (35.13)     2:14.59 (35.20)
        2:50.71 (36.12)     3:26.92 (36.21)     4:02.66 (35.74)     4:36.23 (33.57)
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.83    4:36.81 JO     
                                  54.19 ( )     1:28.60 (34.41)     2:04.36 (35.76)
        2:40.09 (35.73)     3:16.45 (36.36)     3:53.00 (36.55)     4:36.81 (43.81)
 22 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:37.57    4:37.50 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.54 (33.95)     1:39.98 (35.44)     2:15.38 (35.40)
        2:51.30 (35.92)     3:28.30 (37.00)     4:03.66 (35.36)     4:37.50 (33.84)
 23 Sabella, Nicholas   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.05    4:37.59 JO     
                                1:04.49 ( )                             2:14.91 ( )
                                3:26.74 ( )   4:37.59 (1:10.85)                    
 24 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:35.82    4:37.63 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.03 (35.02)     1:42.03 (35.00)     2:17.51 (35.48)
        2:52.21 (34.70)     3:27.75 (35.54)     4:02.76 (35.01)     4:37.63 (34.87)
 25 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.26    4:39.14 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.15 (35.06)     1:41.57 (35.42)     2:17.15 (35.58)
        2:52.93 (35.78)     3:29.09 (36.16)     4:05.32 (36.23)     4:39.14 (33.82)
 26 Hadary, Daniel B    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:38.65    4:39.44 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.03 (34.91)     1:41.92 (35.89)     2:18.18 (36.26)
        2:54.36 (36.18)     3:30.67 (36.31)     4:05.84 (35.17)     4:39.44 (33.60)
 27 Drallios, Konstant  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:38.79    4:39.59 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.36 (35.04)     1:42.03 (35.67)     2:17.84 (35.81)
        2:54.22 (36.38)     3:30.11 (35.89)     4:05.85 (35.74)     4:39.59 (33.74)
 28 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.70    4:39.99 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.80 (35.18)     1:42.96 (36.16)     2:18.82 (35.86)
        2:54.21 (35.39)     3:30.41 (36.20)     4:06.76 (36.35)     4:39.99 (33.23)
 29 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:31.97    4:40.82 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.99 (33.55)     1:39.60 (35.61)     2:16.09 (36.49)
        2:52.71 (36.62)     3:28.19 (35.48)     4:04.86 (36.67)     4:40.82 (35.96)
 30 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.09    4:41.40 JO     
                  30.99     1:06.04 (35.05)     1:41.33 (35.29)     2:17.05 (35.72)
        2:52.98 (35.93)     3:29.97 (36.99)     4:06.51 (36.54)     4:41.40 (34.89)
 31 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:08.80Y   4:41.87 JO     
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)     1:39.30 (35.14)     2:15.66 (36.36)
        2:51.20 (35.54)     3:28.86 (37.66)     4:05.40 (36.54)     4:41.87 (36.47)
 32 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              4:42.01    4:44.55 JO     
                                1:06.91 ( )                             2:19.66 ( )
                                3:32.10 ( )   4:44.55 (1:12.45)                    
 33 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:08.59Y   4:44.80 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.75 (35.28)     1:43.43 (36.68)     2:20.42 (36.99)
        2:57.31 (36.89)     3:34.68 (37.37)     4:11.34 (36.66)     4:44.80 (33.46)
 34 Bonney, Ethan J     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:44.46    4:45.74        
                  31.27     1:06.49 (35.22)     1:43.00 (36.51)     2:19.57 (36.57)
        2:57.04 (37.47)     3:34.13 (37.09)     4:11.36 (37.23)     4:45.74 (34.38)
 35 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              4:41.23    4:47.69        
                  32.09     1:07.83 (35.74)     1:44.25 (36.42)     2:19.92 (35.67)
        2:56.95 (37.03)     3:33.72 (36.77)     4:10.55 (36.83)     4:47.69 (37.14)
 36 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.97    4:51.15        
                  30.85     1:06.13 (35.28)     1:42.52 (36.39)     2:19.75 (37.23)
        2:57.19 (37.44)     3:35.51 (38.32)     4:13.45 (37.94)     4:51.15 (37.70)
 37 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:38.99    5:02.55        
                  32.94     1:10.93 (37.99)     1:50.07 (39.14)     2:29.56 (39.49)
        3:08.33 (38.77)     3:47.36 (39.03)     4:24.26 (36.90)     5:02.55 (38.29)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC                            
Metro LC Rec: *   56.51   7/30/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at US-Speed, BAD-MR     
                1:06.69  ZONE
                1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.10    1:01.81 ZONE    20  
                  30.40     1:01.81 (31.41)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.32    1:02.62 ZONE    17  
                  30.57     1:02.62 (32.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.15    1:02.82 ZONE    16  
                  31.03     1:02.82 (31.79)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.04 ZONE    15  
                  30.46     1:03.04 (32.58)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.30    1:03.07 ZONE    14  
                  30.44     1:03.07 (32.63)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.60    1:03.34 ZONE    13  
                  30.45     1:03.34 (32.89)                                        
  7 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:04.48 ZONE    12  
                  31.40     1:04.48 (33.08)                                        
  8 Whittington, Ryan   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.97    1:04.54 ZONE    11  
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)                                        
  9 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.19    1:04.78 ZONE     9  
                  30.71     1:04.78 (34.07)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.99    1:05.10 ZONE     7  
                  31.56     1:05.10 (33.54)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.28    1:05.28 ZONE     6  
                  31.59     1:05.28 (33.69)                                        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.21    1:05.44 ZONE     5  
                  31.68     1:05.44 (33.76)                                        
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.43    1:05.48 ZONE     4  
                  31.80     1:05.48 (33.68)                                        
 14 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:08.04    1:06.03 ZONE     3  
                  31.95     1:06.03 (34.08)                                        
 15 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.03    1:06.05 ZONE     2  
                  32.20     1:06.05 (33.85)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.09    1:06.22 ZONE     1  
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)                                        
 17 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.77    1:06.76 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.76 (34.36)                                        
 18 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.87    1:06.88 JO     
                  32.61     1:06.88 (34.27)                                        
 19 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.78    1:06.89 JO     
                  32.65     1:06.89 (34.24)                                        
 20 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.70    1:07.02 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.02 (34.80)                                        
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.00    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.72     1:07.28 (34.56)                                        
 22 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.51    1:07.33 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.33 (34.67)                                        
 23 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.23    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.49 (35.04)                                        
 24 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.22    1:07.60 JO     
                  33.55     1:07.60 (34.05)                                        
 24 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.71    1:07.60 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)                                        
 26 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:08.04 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.04 (35.55)                                        
 27 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:08.44 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.44 (35.38)                                        
 28 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.65    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.56 (35.27)                                        
 29 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.77    1:08.63 JO     
                  33.69     1:08.63 (34.94)                                        
 30 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.85    1:08.67 JO     
                  33.42     1:08.67 (35.25)                                        
 31 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.35    1:08.70 JO     
                  33.68     1:08.70 (35.02)                                        
 32 Macias, Sean E      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:10.53    1:08.75 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.75 (35.74)                                        
 33 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.97    1:08.84 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.84 (36.38)                                        
 34 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.01    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.86 (35.42)                                        
 35 Vasile, Joseph      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:09.37    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.03 (35.43)                                        
 36 Ibrahim, Abdelraha  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.52    1:09.22 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.22 (35.16)                                        
 37 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.49    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.45 (35.69)                                        
 38 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.85    1:09.52 JO     
                  34.34     1:09.52 (35.18)                                        
 39 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.41    1:09.60 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.60 (36.20)                                        
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:09.95 JO     
                  34.37     1:09.95 (35.58)                                        
 41 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.02 (36.44)                                        
 42 Gamero, Matthew A   15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.41    1:10.43 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.43 (37.04)                                        
 43 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.44 (36.20)                                        
 44 White, Devin H      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.97    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.57 (36.87)                                        
 45 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.54    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.60 (36.56)                                        
 46 Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:11.16        
                  34.48     1:11.16 (36.68)                                        
 47 Loos, Thomas J      16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.83Y   1:11.45        
                  33.52     1:11.45 (37.93)                                        
 48 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:10.13    1:11.64        
                  34.61     1:11.64 (37.03)                                        
 48 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.54    1:11.64        
                  34.49     1:11.64 (37.15)                                        
 50 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.84Y   1:11.80        
                  34.44     1:11.80 (37.36)                                        
 51 Tu, Matthew X       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.06    1:12.96        
                  35.10     1:12.96 (37.86)                                        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.42         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.38          DQ (34.43)                                        
 -- Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.18         DQ        
      False start
                  34.53          DQ (36.94)                                        
 -- Hadary, Daniel B    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.27         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.50          DQ (33.16)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
Metro LC Rec: * 1:59.67   7/30/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at US-Speed, BAD-MR     
                2:21.99  ZONE
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.04    2:12.76 ZONE    20  
                  31.80     1:06.06 (34.26)     1:40.10 (34.04)     2:12.76 (32.66)
  2 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.37    2:14.60 ZONE    17  
                  31.66     1:05.74 (34.08)     1:40.47 (34.73)     2:14.60 (34.13)
  3 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.26    2:15.06 ZONE    16  
                  30.95     1:05.23 (34.28)     1:40.59 (35.36)     2:15.06 (34.47)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.46    2:17.64 ZONE    15  
                  31.98     1:06.17 (34.19)     1:41.64 (35.47)     2:17.64 (36.00)
  5 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.55    2:17.80 ZONE    14  
                  30.94     1:05.01 (34.07)     1:41.17 (36.16)     2:17.80 (36.63)
  6 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.25    2:19.31 ZONE    13  
                  31.75     1:06.23 (34.48)     1:42.73 (36.50)     2:19.31 (36.58)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.37    2:19.36 ZONE    12  
                  32.34     1:07.61 (35.27)     1:43.74 (36.13)     2:19.36 (35.62)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:22.63    2:19.52 ZONE    11  
                  31.85     1:06.34 (34.49)     1:42.94 (36.60)     2:19.52 (36.58)
  9 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.08Y   2:19.73 ZONE     9  
                  32.67     1:08.45 (35.78)     1:45.30 (36.85)     2:19.73 (34.43)
 10 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:19.87    2:21.11 ZONE     7  
                  32.46     1:08.23 (35.77)     1:44.75 (36.52)     2:21.11 (36.36)
 11 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.91    2:21.34 ZONE     6  
                  32.64     1:08.38 (35.74)     1:44.85 (36.47)     2:21.34 (36.49)
 12 Whittington, Ryan   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.73    2:21.43 ZONE     5  
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)     1:45.82 (37.85)     2:21.43 (35.61)
 13 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.36    2:22.51 JO       4  
                  33.56     1:09.80 (36.24)     1:46.77 (36.97)     2:22.51 (35.74)
 14 Coleman, Taylor A   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.90    2:23.01 JO       3  
                  32.94     1:08.72 (35.78)     1:46.33 (37.61)     2:23.01 (36.68)
 15 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:24.00    2:23.33 JO       2  
                  32.94     1:09.10 (36.16)     1:46.47 (37.37)     2:23.33 (36.86)
 16 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.04    2:23.56 JO       1  
                  33.26     1:09.40 (36.14)     1:46.56 (37.16)     2:23.56 (37.00)
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.27    2:24.06 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.68 (36.25)     1:47.10 (37.42)     2:24.06 (36.96)
 18 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:27.58    2:24.29 JO     
                  33.20     1:08.90 (35.70)     1:46.43 (37.53)     2:24.29 (37.86)
 19 Hadary, Daniel B    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:23.69    2:24.44 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.50 (36.32)     1:48.01 (37.51)     2:24.44 (36.43)
 20 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.39    2:24.52 JO     
                  34.06     1:10.30 (36.24)     1:47.46 (37.16)     2:24.52 (37.06)
 21 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.84    2:24.53 JO     
                  34.52     1:10.71 (36.19)     1:47.84 (37.13)     2:24.53 (36.69)
 22 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.09    2:25.73 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.70 (36.84)     1:48.49 (37.79)     2:25.73 (37.24)
 23 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.49    2:25.77 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.94 (37.08)     1:48.51 (37.57)     2:25.77 (37.26)
 24 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:29.06    2:26.10 JO     
                  34.64     1:11.23 (36.59)     1:48.91 (37.68)     2:26.10 (37.19)
 25 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.04    2:27.54 JO     
                  35.15     1:12.27 (37.12)     1:50.26 (37.99)     2:27.54 (37.28)
 26 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.49    2:27.60 JO     
                  34.21     1:10.68 (36.47)     1:49.25 (38.57)     2:27.60 (38.35)
 27 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.23    2:27.84 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.38 (37.43)     1:50.24 (38.86)     2:27.84 (37.60)
 28 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:31.82    2:28.12 JO     
                  35.21     1:12.53 (37.32)     1:50.37 (37.84)     2:28.12 (37.75)
 29 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.33    2:28.31 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.65 (37.41)     1:50.36 (38.71)     2:28.31 (37.95)
 30 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:29.70    2:29.19 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.87 (38.08)     1:51.95 (39.08)     2:29.19 (37.24)
 31 Vasile, Joseph      17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:31.43    2:29.51 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.58 (37.33)     1:50.63 (39.05)     2:29.51 (38.88)
 32 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:28.07    2:29.58 JO     
                  34.93     1:11.93 (37.00)     1:50.81 (38.88)     2:29.58 (38.77)
 33 Ebied, Yousef       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.66Y   2:30.42 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.15 (37.82)     1:51.77 (38.62)     2:30.42 (38.65)
 34 Webber, Duncan R    16 New York City Aq-MR  2:30.85    2:30.45 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)     1:51.50 (39.31)     2:30.45 (38.95)
 35 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.68    2:30.52 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.91 (37.61)     1:51.03 (39.12)     2:30.52 (39.49)
 36 Kantar, Kevin F     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.09Y   2:30.58 JO     
                  35.29     1:13.46 (38.17)     1:52.57 (39.11)     2:30.58 (38.01)
 37 Tolpina, Axel       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.35    2:30.86 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.78 (37.93)     1:52.62 (40.84)     2:30.86 (38.24)
 38 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.70    2:31.05 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.44 (38.38)     1:53.43 (38.99)     2:31.05 (37.62)
 39 Santana, Jose R     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:31.97    2:31.11 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.72 (37.79)     1:51.45 (38.73)     2:31.11 (39.66)
 40 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.76    2:31.54 JO     
                  36.73     1:14.53 (37.80)     1:53.49 (38.96)     2:31.54 (38.05)
 41 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.90    2:31.64 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.30 (39.32)     1:53.45 (38.15)     2:31.64 (38.19)
 42 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.34Y   2:32.35 JO     
                  35.41     1:13.50 (38.09)     1:53.53 (40.03)     2:32.35 (38.82)
 43 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.90    2:32.52 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.95 (38.41)     1:53.24 (40.29)     2:32.52 (39.28)
 44 Zweifach, Josh A    15 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.84Y   2:33.95        
                  36.61     1:15.26 (38.65)     1:55.16 (39.90)     2:33.95 (38.79)
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:10.03Y   2:33.96        
                  35.83     1:14.87 (39.04)     1:54.55 (39.68)     2:33.96 (39.41)
 46 Weiner, Luke        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.59Y   2:35.15        
                  35.38     1:14.12 (38.74)     1:54.53 (40.41)     2:35.15 (40.62)
 47 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.43    2:41.94        
                  37.24     1:17.70 (40.46)     2:00.18 (42.48)     2:41.94 (41.76)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   1:06.85   7/25/2014 Nikola Andjelic, COND                      
Metro LC Rec: * 1:02.75    8/6/2015 Ben Cono at NI-Senior Zones Ch, TS-MR      
                1:14.09  ZONE
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.05    1:08.29 ZONE    20  
                  32.33     1:08.29 (35.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.91    1:08.40 ZONE    17  
                  33.13     1:08.40 (35.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.39    1:10.19 ZONE    16  
                  32.87     1:10.19 (37.32)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:12.70    1:10.62 ZONE    15  
                  33.02     1:10.62 (37.60)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew H      15 UNYSA-MR             1:11.79    1:11.42 ZONE    14  
                  33.15     1:11.42 (38.27)                                        
  6 Bajramovic, Emil    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:15.10    1:11.44 ZONE    13  
                  34.37     1:11.44 (37.07)                                        
  7 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:12.06 ZONE    12  
                  34.43     1:12.06 (37.63)                                        
  8 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.72    1:12.68 ZONE    11  
                  34.73     1:12.68 (37.95)                                        
  9 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.62    1:13.03 ZONE     9  
                  34.35     1:13.03 (38.68)                                        
 10 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.01    1:13.19 ZONE     7  
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.30    1:13.61 ZONE     6  
 12 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:15.19    1:13.92 ZONE     5  
                  35.02     1:13.92 (38.90)                                        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.98    1:14.73 JO       4  
                  34.54     1:14.73 (40.19)                                        
 14 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:18.83    1:15.05 JO       3  
                  35.63     1:15.05 (39.42)                                        
 15 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.29    1:15.51 JO       1  
                  36.17     1:15.51 (39.34)                                        
 15 Ugarte, Joshua M    17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.14    1:15.51 JO       1  
                  34.50     1:15.51 (41.01)                                        
 15 Tu, Matthew X       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.13    1:15.51 JO       1  
                  35.19     1:15.51 (40.32)                                        
 18 Cohen, Ethan X      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.25    1:15.57 JO     
 19 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.77 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.77 (40.16)                                        
 20 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.37    1:15.83 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.83 (39.59)                                        
 21 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.02    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.11 (40.01)                                        
 22 Abreu, Anthony      17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:15.84    1:16.19 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.19 (40.42)                                        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.43    1:16.22 JO     
                  35.37     1:16.22 (40.85)                                        
 24 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:19.26    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.39     1:16.37 (39.98)                                        
 25 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.32    1:16.40 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.40 (40.31)                                        
 26 Griffin, Spencer H  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.23    1:16.55 JO     
                  34.55     1:16.55 (42.00)                                        
 27 Drallios, Konstant  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.37    1:16.61 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.61 (40.44)                                        
 28 Liu, Jonathan E     18 New York City Aq-MR  1:17.50    1:16.85 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.85 (40.95)                                        
 29 Schulze, Edward A   17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.12    1:16.99 JO     
                  34.51     1:16.99 (42.48)                                        
 30 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.06    1:17.36 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.36 (40.43)                                        
 31 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.53    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.73     1:17.55 (40.82)                                        
 32 Baker, Stephen A    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.08    1:17.91 JO     
 33 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.96    1:17.92 JO     
 34 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.91    1:17.97 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.97 (41.51)                                        
 35 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:18.01 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.01 (41.10)                                        
 36 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.64Y   1:18.36 JO     
                  37.22     1:18.36 (41.14)                                        
 37 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.99    1:18.43 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.43 (41.01)                                        
 38 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.22    1:18.53 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.53 (41.34)                                        
 39 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.16    1:18.57 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.57 (41.27)                                        
 40 Whittington, Ryan   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.02    1:18.59 JO     
                  35.86     1:18.59 (42.73)                                        
 41 Prokic, Matija      16 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:19.03    1:18.62 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.62 (41.85)                                        
 42 Tirgari, Philippe   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.52    1:18.76 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.76 (42.12)                                        
 43 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.40    1:19.11 JO     
                  36.95     1:19.11 (42.16)                                        
 44 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:19.23 JO     
 45 Penrose, Ryan       16 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.38Y   1:19.36 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.36 (41.34)                                        
 46 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.28    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.39 (42.28)                                        
 47 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.65    1:19.82 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.82 (42.96)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Jacob      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.73    1:19.92 JO     
                  36.80     1:19.92 (43.12)                                        
 49 Wisniewski, Robert  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.57    1:20.36 JO     
                  37.09     1:20.36 (43.27)                                        
 50 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.44    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.56 (42.24)                                        
 51 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.62 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.62 (42.61)                                        
 52 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:21.40        
                  38.85     1:21.40 (42.55)                                        
 53 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:19.50    1:22.12        
                  38.62     1:22.12 (43.50)                                        
 54 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.74Y   1:22.25        
                  37.27     1:22.25 (44.98)                                        
 55 Doyle, Peter T      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.78    1:22.41        
                  38.42     1:22.41 (43.99)                                        
 56 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.66    1:23.42        
                  38.84     1:23.42 (44.58)                                        
 57 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:04.02Y   1:23.47        
                  39.80     1:23.47 (43.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:29.44   7/26/2014 John R Hurley, Express Swimming            
Metro LC Rec: * 2:15.70    8/6/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Phil, EAST-MR    
                2:40.79  ZONE
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.59    2:34.43 ZONE    20  
                  35.58     1:14.75 (39.17)     1:55.77 (41.02)     2:34.43 (38.66)
  2 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.83    2:36.45 ZONE    17  
                  34.79     1:14.59 (39.80)     1:55.14 (40.55)     2:36.45 (41.31)
  3 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.84    2:36.87 ZONE    16  
                  36.59     1:15.45 (38.86)     1:56.40 (40.95)     2:36.87 (40.47)
  4 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.24    2:37.05 ZONE    15  
                  33.38     1:09.58 (36.20)     1:54.00 (44.42)     2:37.05 (43.05)
  5 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.21    2:37.94 ZONE    14  
                  34.79     1:14.86 (40.07)     1:56.27 (41.41)     2:37.94 (41.67)
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:42.56    2:38.69 ZONE    13  
                  34.71     1:15.07 (40.36)     1:57.36 (42.29)     2:38.69 (41.33)
  7 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.57    2:39.89 ZONE    12  
                  37.73     1:18.29 (40.56)     1:58.63 (40.34)     2:39.89 (41.26)
  8 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:45.39    2:40.16 ZONE    11  
                  37.09     1:17.19 (40.10)     1:58.53 (41.34)     2:40.16 (41.63)
  9 Tu, Matthew X       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.13    2:41.10 JO       9  
                  35.82     1:15.82 (40.00)     1:57.72 (41.90)     2:41.10 (43.38)
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:54.89    2:41.29 JO       7  
                  36.18     1:16.87 (40.69)     1:59.25 (42.38)     2:41.29 (42.04)
 11 Bajramovic, Emil    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:47.73    2:43.01 JO       6  
                  36.37     1:17.41 (41.04)     1:59.87 (42.46)     2:43.01 (43.14)
 12 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:50.05    2:43.54 JO       5  
                  36.55     1:17.77 (41.22)     2:00.64 (42.87)     2:43.54 (42.90)
 13 Drallios, Konstant  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.96    2:43.94 JO       4  
                  37.63     1:19.44 (41.81)     2:01.75 (42.31)     2:43.94 (42.19)
 14 Babej, Maxwell C    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.82    2:44.40 JO       3  
                  37.91     1:19.89 (41.98)     2:02.53 (42.64)     2:44.40 (41.87)
 15 Cohen, Ethan X      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.29    2:45.42 JO       2  
                  36.47     1:17.37 (40.90)     2:01.24 (43.87)     2:45.42 (44.18)
 16 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.07Y   2:45.50 JO       1  
                  37.01     1:19.61 (42.60)     2:02.58 (42.97)     2:45.50 (42.92)
 17 Abreu, Anthony      17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:47.37    2:45.98 JO     
                  36.71     1:17.34 (40.63)     2:01.31 (43.97)     2:45.98 (44.67)
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              2:44.88    2:46.09 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.85 (41.33)     2:01.04 (43.19)     2:46.09 (45.05)
 19 Eboli, Michael J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.50Y   2:46.96 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.59 (41.66)     2:02.96 (44.37)     2:46.96 (44.00)
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.65    2:47.20 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.63 (42.98)     2:05.39 (43.76)     2:47.20 (41.81)
 21 Wang, James J       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.99    2:47.50 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.70 (41.91)     2:04.34 (44.64)     2:47.50 (43.16)
 22 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  2:50.30    2:47.51 JO     
                  38.09     1:20.28 (42.19)     2:04.16 (43.88)     2:47.51 (43.35)
 23 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:52.13    2:48.00 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.38 (42.44)     2:03.15 (43.77)     2:48.00 (44.85)
 24 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:52.98    2:48.92 JO     
                  37.04     1:18.55 (41.51)     2:04.19 (45.64)     2:48.92 (44.73)
 25 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.60    2:49.07 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.79 (42.93)     2:05.20 (45.41)     2:49.07 (43.87)
 26 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.74    2:49.51 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.75 (42.10)     2:03.13 (44.38)     2:49.51 (46.38)
 27 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.69    2:50.25 JO     
                  38.27     1:21.05 (42.78)     2:05.14 (44.09)     2:50.25 (45.11)
 28 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:48.39    2:50.34 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.08 (42.24)     2:07.26 (45.18)     2:50.34 (43.08)
 29 Liu, Jonathan E     18 New York City Aq-MR  2:50.68    2:50.45 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.97 (43.36)     2:05.94 (44.97)     2:50.45 (44.51)
 30 Rizzi, Jarrod R     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.00Y   2:51.43 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.86 (42.32)     2:06.54 (44.68)     2:51.43 (44.89)
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.26    2:51.75 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.75 (42.64)     2:06.42 (44.67)     2:51.75 (45.33)
 32 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.60    2:51.92 JO     
                  38.11     1:21.03 (42.92)     2:06.19 (45.16)     2:51.92 (45.73)
 33 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.18    2:52.33 JO     
                  39.81     1:25.45 (45.64)     2:09.63 (44.18)     2:52.33 (42.70)
 34 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.72Y   2:53.36 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.30 (43.09)     2:06.94 (45.64)     2:53.36 (46.42)
 35 Prokic, Matija      16 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:52.56    2:53.74 JO     
                  38.01     1:21.47 (43.46)     2:07.74 (46.27)     2:53.74 (46.00)
 36 Wisniewski, Robert  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.04    2:54.49 JO     
                  37.89     1:22.10 (44.21)     2:08.12 (46.02)     2:54.49 (46.37)
 37 Griffin, Spencer H  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:54.73    2:54.66 JO     
                  37.44     1:22.45 (45.01)     2:08.54 (46.09)     2:54.66 (46.12)
 38 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.06    2:54.94 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.07 (44.30)     2:09.21 (45.14)     2:54.94 (45.73)
 39 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.56    2:54.97 JO     
                  38.47     1:23.09 (44.62)     2:08.65 (45.56)     2:54.97 (46.32)
 40 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:55.36        
                  39.74     1:23.26 (43.52)     2:08.80 (45.54)     2:55.36 (46.56)
 41 Zhou, Winfield      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.90    2:55.52        
                  39.70     1:23.79 (44.09)     2:09.51 (45.72)     2:55.52 (46.01)
 42 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.29Y   2:55.63        
                  37.62     1:21.90 (44.28)     2:08.92 (47.02)     2:55.63 (46.71)
 43 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.33Y   2:55.72        
                  38.09     1:22.73 (44.64)     2:08.89 (46.16)     2:55.72 (46.83)
 44 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.04    2:56.60        
                  38.62     1:23.04 (44.42)     2:09.25 (46.21)     2:56.60 (47.35)
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:25.27Y   2:58.05        
                  39.40     1:24.35 (44.95)     2:10.88 (46.53)     2:58.05 (47.17)
 46 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.44Y   3:00.27        
                  38.87     1:25.49 (46.62)     2:13.12 (47.63)     3:00.27 (47.15)
 47 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:54.68    3:03.05        
                  40.67     1:26.60 (45.93)     2:14.81 (48.21)     3:03.05 (48.24)
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:54.87         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  40.30     1:27.29 (46.99)     2:16.89 (49.60)          DQ (50.11)
 -- Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
Metro LC Rec: * 53.90   7/30/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 U.S., AGUA-MR       
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.00      59.13 ZONE    20  
                  27.72       59.13 (31.41)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.45    1:00.31 ZONE    17  
                  28.16     1:00.31 (32.15)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.23    1:00.72 ZONE    16  
                  28.74     1:00.72 (31.98)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:00.80    1:00.91 ZONE    15  
                  30.01     1:00.91 (30.90)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05    1:01.18 ZONE    14  
                  28.50     1:01.18 (32.68)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.25    1:01.42 ZONE    13  
  7 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.21    1:01.47 ZONE    12  
                  29.11     1:01.47 (32.36)                                        
  8 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.65 ZONE    11  
                  29.12     1:01.65 (32.53)                                        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.06    1:02.30 ZONE     9  
                  29.36     1:02.30 (32.94)                                        
 10 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.67    1:02.45 ZONE     7  
                  28.78     1:02.45 (33.67)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.49    1:02.51 ZONE     6  
                  28.74     1:02.51 (33.77)                                        
 12 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.97    1:02.55 ZONE     5  
                  28.97     1:02.55 (33.58)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.14    1:02.66 ZONE     4  
                  29.52     1:02.66 (33.14)                                        
 14 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.50    1:02.83 ZONE     3  
                  29.17     1:02.83 (33.66)                                        
 15 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.46    1:02.87 ZONE     2  
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.85    1:03.01 ZONE     1  
                  29.94     1:03.01 (33.07)                                        
 17 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.86    1:03.05 ZONE   
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.89    1:03.42 ZONE   
                  30.06     1:03.42 (33.36)                                        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.41    1:03.85 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.85 (34.10)                                        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.70    1:03.87 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.87 (34.09)                                        
 21 Choi, Andrew H      15 UNYSA-MR             1:05.08    1:03.88 JO     
                  29.72     1:03.88 (34.16)                                        
 22 Lederer, Derek      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.32    1:04.04 JO     
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)                                        
 23 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:04.14 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.14 (33.95)                                        
 24 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.13    1:04.19 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)                                        
 25 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.33    1:04.22 JO     
                  29.75     1:04.22 (34.47)                                        
 26 Jiang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.68    1:04.23 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.23 (34.49)                                        
 27 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.91    1:04.47 JO     
                  29.92     1:04.47 (34.55)                                        
 28 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.36    1:04.60 JO     
                  29.97     1:04.60 (34.63)                                        
 29 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.86    1:04.61 JO     
                  29.10     1:04.61 (35.51)                                        
 30 Hadary, Daniel B    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.25    1:04.83 JO     
 31 Dagayev, Andrey     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.39    1:04.93 JO     
                  30.10     1:04.93 (34.83)                                        
 32 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:05.37    1:05.02 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.02 (34.22)                                        
 33 Ibrahim, Abdelraha  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.76    1:05.14 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.14 (34.33)                                        
 33 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.22    1:05.14 JO     
 35 Oh, Eric J          16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.45Y   1:05.15 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.15 (34.78)                                        
 36 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.64    1:05.18 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)                                        
 37 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:05.19 JO     
                  30.53     1:05.19 (34.66)                                        
 38 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.97    1:05.21 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.21 (34.83)                                        
 39 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.56    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)                                        
 40 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.15    1:05.44 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.44 (34.61)                                        
 41 Meyers, Daniel J    17 UNCAC-MR             1:04.38    1:05.64 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.64 (35.07)                                        
 42 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:05.26    1:05.65 JO     
 43 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.35    1:05.74 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.74 (33.68)                                        
 44 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.15    1:05.75 JO     
                  30.13     1:05.75 (35.62)                                        
 45 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.42    1:06.06 JO     
                  30.23     1:06.06 (35.83)                                        
 46 Lai, Leon           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.98    1:06.90 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.90 (35.92)                                        
 47 Liu, Jonathan E     18 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.32    1:06.99 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.99 (35.89)                                        
 48 Jorge, Dylan E      17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:07.11    1:07.01 JO     
                  30.52     1:07.01 (36.49)                                        
 49 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:07.33 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.33 (35.82)                                        
 50 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.96Y   1:07.73        
                  31.16     1:07.73 (36.57)                                        
 51 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.35    1:08.61        
                  31.44     1:08.61 (37.17)                                        
 52 Tu, Matthew X       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.98Y   1:08.80        
                  31.43     1:08.80 (37.37)                                        
 53 Gamero, Matthew A   15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.98    1:09.10        
                  30.46     1:09.10 (38.64)                                        
 54 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.10Y   1:09.34        
                  31.73     1:09.34 (37.61)                                        
 -- Kwak, Sunghyuk J    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Williams, Aaron D   18 Middies Swimming-MR    57.99Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:11.60   7/28/2013 Yuvaraj Dhir, LIAC -MR                     
Metro LC Rec: * 1:59.93    7/7/2009 Thomas J. Luchsinger at Conoco, TVSC-MR    
                2:21.29  ZONE
                2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.72    2:13.76 ZONE    20  
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)     1:38.68 (35.46)     2:13.76 (35.08)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.78    2:16.17 ZONE    17  
                  30.56     1:05.67 (35.11)     1:41.34 (35.67)     2:16.17 (34.83)
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.16    2:18.12 ZONE    16  
                  31.68     1:06.48 (34.80)     1:43.16 (36.68)     2:18.12 (34.96)
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.23    2:19.38 ZONE    15  
                  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:42.87 (36.55)     2:19.38 (36.51)
  5 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.28    2:19.53 ZONE    14  
                  30.79     1:06.05 (35.26)     1:42.94 (36.89)     2:19.53 (36.59)
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.26    2:20.92 ZONE    13  
                  31.58     1:07.03 (35.45)     1:43.44 (36.41)     2:20.92 (37.48)
  7 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.50    2:21.13 ZONE    12  
                  29.90     1:05.86 (35.96)     1:43.81 (37.95)     2:21.13 (37.32)
  8 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:28.09    2:21.58 JO      11  
                  31.48     1:07.91 (36.43)     1:45.13 (37.22)     2:21.58 (36.45)
  9 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.97    2:23.25 JO       9  
                  29.98     1:05.46 (35.48)     1:43.96 (38.50)     2:23.25 (39.29)
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.74    2:23.88 JO       7  
                  31.36     1:07.02 (35.66)     1:44.67 (37.65)     2:23.88 (39.21)
 11 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.81    2:25.47 JO       6  
                  31.08     1:08.09 (37.01)     1:47.21 (39.12)     2:25.47 (38.26)
 12 Bergin, Kyle        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.31    2:25.71 JO       5  
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)     1:45.35 (38.73)     2:25.71 (40.36)
 13 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.32    2:25.72 JO       4  
                  31.41     1:07.88 (36.47)     1:47.08 (39.20)     2:25.72 (38.64)
 14 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:25.78 JO       3  
                  31.41     1:07.74 (36.33)     1:46.20 (38.46)     2:25.78 (39.58)
 15 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:27.52 JO       2  
                  31.21     1:08.54 (37.33)     1:47.97 (39.43)     2:27.52 (39.55)
 16 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.78    2:27.73 JO       1  
                  32.24     1:10.74 (38.50)     1:50.27 (39.53)     2:27.73 (37.46)
 17 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.79Y   2:28.57 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.42 (37.81)     1:48.82 (39.40)     2:28.57 (39.75)
 18 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.62    2:29.23 JO     
                  32.61     1:09.65 (37.04)     1:49.53 (39.88)     2:29.23 (39.70)
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.87    2:29.31 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.75 (37.20)     1:49.54 (39.79)     2:29.31 (39.77)
 20 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.02    2:30.36 JO     
                  34.16     1:13.27 (39.11)     1:52.19 (38.92)     2:30.36 (38.17)
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.73    2:30.56 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.77 (37.91)     1:50.72 (39.95)     2:30.56 (39.84)
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.16    2:31.07 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.35 (38.63)     1:52.22 (40.87)     2:31.07 (38.85)
 23 Lai, Leon           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.77Y   2:31.64 JO     
                  32.37     1:11.35 (38.98)     1:51.37 (40.02)     2:31.64 (40.27)
 24 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:31.86 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.49 (37.83)     1:50.40 (38.91)     2:31.86 (41.46)
 25 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.05    2:31.93 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.65 (35.60)     1:47.25 (40.60)     2:31.93 (44.68)
 26 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:04.27Y   2:32.06 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.73 (36.69)     1:50.55 (40.82)     2:32.06 (41.51)
 27 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:32.78 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.64 (38.22)     1:52.72 (41.08)     2:32.78 (40.06)
 28 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.39    2:33.35 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.63 (39.08)     1:54.43 (40.80)     2:33.35 (38.92)
 29 Bonney, Ethan J     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:33.81    2:34.60        
                  33.96     1:12.98 (39.02)     1:53.66 (40.68)     2:34.60 (40.94)
 30 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:09.57Y   2:36.08        
                  33.03     1:11.53 (38.50)     1:52.93 (41.40)     2:36.08 (43.15)
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:36.15        
                  34.16     1:13.68 (39.52)     1:54.93 (41.25)     2:36.15 (41.22)
 32 Wang, James J       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.81    2:41.09        
                  34.88     1:15.92 (41.04)     2:00.00 (44.08)     2:41.09 (41.09)
 33 Drallios, Konstant  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.88Y   2:47.76        
                  35.60     1:19.13 (43.53)     2:03.98 (44.85)     2:47.76 (43.78)
 -- Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:26.25         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   2:14.28   7/27/2014 River Elms, UNSMC-MR                       
Metro LC Rec: * 2:03.77   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner at 2009 Speedo, LIAC-MR        
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.74    2:13.75 ZONE    20  
                  28.36     1:02.42 (34.06)     1:42.95 (40.53)     2:13.75 (30.80)
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.87    2:14.51 ZONE    17  
                  29.41     1:04.49 (35.08)     1:43.80 (39.31)     2:14.51 (30.71)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.27    2:15.76 ZONE    16  
                  29.77     1:04.29 (34.52)     1:45.98 (41.69)     2:15.76 (29.78)
  4 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.23    2:16.13 ZONE    15  
                  28.98     1:03.98 (35.00)     1:45.72 (41.74)     2:16.13 (30.41)
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.50    2:18.37 ZONE    14  
                  29.01     1:04.75 (35.74)     1:46.57 (41.82)     2:18.37 (31.80)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.90    2:20.74 ZONE    13  
                  29.75     1:06.73 (36.98)     1:50.04 (43.31)     2:20.74 (30.70)
  7 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.45    2:21.09 ZONE    12  
                  31.05     1:07.69 (36.64)     1:49.59 (41.90)     2:21.09 (31.50)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.81    2:21.11 ZONE    11  
                  29.98     1:06.02 (36.04)     1:49.15 (43.13)     2:21.11 (31.96)
  9 Amato, Steven A     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.33    2:21.75 ZONE     9  
                  29.17     1:06.53 (37.36)     1:49.04 (42.51)     2:21.75 (32.71)
 10 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:24.07    2:21.96 ZONE     7  
                  29.05     1:06.52 (37.47)     1:50.17 (43.65)     2:21.96 (31.79)
 11 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.84    2:22.85 ZONE     6  
                  30.20     1:06.36 (36.16)     1:51.00 (44.64)     2:22.85 (31.85)
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.62    2:23.20 ZONE     5  
                  29.33     1:05.19 (35.86)     1:49.99 (44.80)     2:23.20 (33.21)
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:26.51    2:23.47 ZONE     4  
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)     1:50.83 (43.03)     2:23.47 (32.64)
 14 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.80    2:23.54 ZONE     3  
                  29.13     1:07.48 (38.35)     1:49.13 (41.65)     2:23.54 (34.41)
 15 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.05    2:23.58 ZONE     2  
                  29.68     1:07.56 (37.88)     1:49.56 (42.00)     2:23.58 (34.02)
 16 Carvao, Luis Felip  18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.23    2:23.69 ZONE     1  
                  29.89     1:08.40 (38.51)     1:50.51 (42.11)     2:23.69 (33.18)
 17 Lawson, Michael     16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:28.40    2:23.80 ZONE   
                  29.51     1:05.29 (35.78)     1:50.92 (45.63)     2:23.80 (32.88)
 18 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:27.12    2:23.81 ZONE   
                  29.60     1:06.28 (36.68)     1:51.65 (45.37)     2:23.81 (32.16)
 19 Choi, Andrew H      15 UNYSA-MR             2:05.39Y   2:24.04 ZONE   
                  28.93     1:07.63 (38.70)     1:47.91 (40.28)     2:24.04 (36.13)
 20 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:24.17 ZONE   
                  29.77     1:06.53 (36.76)     1:49.62 (43.09)     2:24.17 (34.55)
 21 Schmitt, Andrew     16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.01    2:24.19 ZONE   
                  30.12     1:10.63 (40.51)     1:51.17 (40.54)     2:24.19 (33.02)
 22 Ganguli, Nilesh     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.56    2:25.32 JO     
                  31.01     1:08.73 (37.72)     1:52.68 (43.95)     2:25.32 (32.64)
 23 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:26.55    2:25.36 JO     
                  30.53     1:08.72 (38.19)     1:53.12 (44.40)     2:25.36 (32.24)
 24 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:25.45 JO     
                  29.88     1:07.50 (37.62)     1:53.48 (45.98)     2:25.45 (31.97)
 25 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:25.47 JO     
                  33.02     1:12.61 (39.59)     1:52.05 (39.44)     2:25.47 (33.42)
 26 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.41    2:25.57 JO     
                  29.03     1:07.36 (38.33)     1:51.26 (43.90)     2:25.57 (34.31)
 27 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.92    2:25.69 JO     
                  32.36     1:11.66 (39.30)     1:52.37 (40.71)     2:25.69 (33.32)
 28 Towers, Connor D    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.22    2:25.89 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.72 (37.34)     1:52.81 (44.09)     2:25.89 (33.08)
 29 Deguzman, Nathanie  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.91    2:25.94 JO     
                  31.28     1:08.00 (36.72)     1:51.71 (43.71)     2:25.94 (34.23)
 30 Hadary, Daniel B    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:25.79    2:26.01 JO     
                  30.40     1:08.17 (37.77)     1:51.74 (43.57)     2:26.01 (34.27)
 31 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.39    2:26.16 JO     
                  29.38     1:09.47 (40.09)     1:54.29 (44.82)     2:26.16 (31.87)
 32 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:29.54    2:26.30 JO     
                  30.06     1:06.93 (36.87)     1:53.48 (46.55)     2:26.30 (32.82)
 33 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.41    2:26.42 JO     
                  31.18     1:10.64 (39.46)     1:53.79 (43.15)     2:26.42 (32.63)
 34 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.71    2:26.51 JO     
                  32.08     1:10.83 (38.75)     1:54.28 (43.45)     2:26.51 (32.23)
 35 Drallios, Konstant  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.01    2:26.61 JO     
                  31.62     1:12.81 (41.19)     1:53.80 (40.99)     2:26.61 (32.81)
 36 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.27    2:26.87 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.36 (38.36)     1:53.41 (41.05)     2:26.87 (33.46)
 37 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.24    2:27.01 JO     
                  29.53     1:08.84 (39.31)     1:54.58 (45.74)     2:27.01 (32.43)
 37 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.24    2:27.01 JO     
                  30.07     1:09.48 (39.41)     1:53.41 (43.93)     2:27.01 (33.60)
 39 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.71    2:27.03 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.77 (38.76)     1:54.39 (42.62)     2:27.03 (32.64)
 40 Baione, Michael T   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:31.28    2:27.04 JO     
                  31.33     1:10.85 (39.52)     1:52.97 (42.12)     2:27.04 (34.07)
 41 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.82    2:27.10 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.34 (36.35)     1:54.35 (45.01)     2:27.10 (32.75)
 42 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.11    2:27.36 JO     
                  31.40     1:10.82 (39.42)     1:54.82 (44.00)     2:27.36 (32.54)
 43 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:31.72    2:27.52 JO     
                  30.95     1:08.34 (37.39)     1:53.53 (45.19)     2:27.52 (33.99)
 44 Lin, Max L          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.88    2:27.57 JO     
                  32.73     1:13.00 (40.27)   2:27.57 (1:14.57)                    
 45 Liu, Jonathan E     18 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.95Y   2:27.93 JO     
                  30.78     1:10.31 (39.53)     1:52.96 (42.65)     2:27.93 (34.97)
 46 Dagayev, Andrey     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.27    2:27.94 JO     
                  29.92     1:08.19 (38.27)     1:54.94 (46.75)     2:27.94 (33.00)
 46 Hawkins, Michael J  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:30.84    2:27.94 JO     
                  30.56     1:09.71 (39.15)     1:54.02 (44.31)     2:27.94 (33.92)
 48 Ryu, Justin S       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.95    2:27.99 JO     
                  29.98     1:08.41 (38.43)     1:52.18 (43.77)     2:27.99 (35.81)
 49 Pesola, Gary R      15 New York City Aq-MR  2:29.98    2:28.12 JO     
                  30.49     1:11.66 (41.17)     1:54.67 (43.01)     2:28.12 (33.45)
 50 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.33    2:28.13 JO     
                  30.76     1:09.35 (38.59)     1:54.08 (44.73)     2:28.13 (34.05)
 51 Wang, James J       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.93    2:28.67 JO     
                  30.97     1:12.03 (41.06)     1:54.46 (42.43)     2:28.67 (34.21)
 52 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.51    2:29.18 JO     
                  29.46     1:08.16 (38.70)     1:57.29 (49.13)     2:29.18 (31.89)
 53 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.00    2:29.21 JO     
                  32.20     1:13.19 (40.99)     1:55.13 (41.94)     2:29.21 (34.08)
 54 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:31.25    2:29.76 JO     
                  29.83     1:10.80 (40.97)     1:57.13 (46.33)     2:29.76 (32.63)
 55 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.76    2:30.39 JO     
                  31.22     1:12.90 (41.68)     1:55.11 (42.21)     2:30.39 (35.28)
 56 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:24.62    2:31.33 JO     
                  30.66     1:13.51 (42.85)     1:57.51 (44.00)     2:31.33 (33.82)
 57 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:31.50 JO     
                  30.07     1:09.21 (39.14)     1:55.64 (46.43)     2:31.50 (35.86)
 58 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.05    2:31.54 JO     
                  29.52     1:09.03 (39.51)     1:57.59 (48.56)     2:31.54 (33.95)
 59 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:30.31    2:32.17        
                  30.70     1:10.48 (39.78)     1:55.54 (45.06)     2:32.17 (36.63)
 60 Tolpina, Axel       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.58    2:32.84        
                  32.37     1:11.89 (39.52)     1:58.28 (46.39)     2:32.84 (34.56)
 61 Kanaley, Tim S      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:30.81    2:37.58        
                  32.11     1:12.06 (39.95)     2:02.12 (50.06)     2:37.58 (35.46)
 -- O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.38         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  31.77     1:10.68 (38.91)     1:59.57 (48.89)          DQ (32.78)
 -- Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:29.65         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.87     1:07.12 (37.25)     1:48.83 (41.71)          DQ (33.33)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's:   4:42.31   7/26/2014 River Elms, UNSMC-MR                       
Metro LC Rec: * 4:25.18    8/8/2011 Alex Gianino at US - Speedo JR, BAD-MR     
                5:07.09  ZONE
                5:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:57.59    4:46.97 ZONE    20  
                  29.04     1:03.10 (34.06)     1:41.56 (38.46)     2:18.51 (36.95)
        3:01.15 (42.64)     3:43.31 (42.16)     4:16.26 (32.95)     4:46.97 (30.71)
  2 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:01.94    4:53.64 ZONE    17  
                  29.70     1:04.67 (34.97)     1:43.28 (38.61)     2:20.84 (37.56)
        3:03.84 (43.00)     3:47.55 (43.71)     4:21.64 (34.09)     4:53.64 (32.00)
  3 Koster, John        17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:02.05    4:55.99 ZONE    16  
                  30.23     1:05.38 (35.15)     1:43.69 (38.31)     2:20.88 (37.19)
        3:05.73 (44.85)     3:50.60 (44.87)     4:24.03 (33.43)     4:55.99 (31.96)
  4 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:00.61    4:58.75 ZONE    15  
                  30.21     1:06.45 (36.24)     1:47.40 (40.95)     2:26.81 (39.41)
        3:06.58 (39.77)     3:47.50 (40.92)     4:23.30 (35.80)     4:58.75 (35.45)
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:01.46    5:00.89 ZONE    14  
                  30.51     1:07.42 (36.91)     1:46.63 (39.21)     2:25.32 (38.69)
        3:07.62 (42.30)     3:52.59 (44.97)     4:26.97 (34.38)     5:00.89 (33.92)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:20.12    5:02.10 ZONE    13  
                  31.24     1:08.21 (36.97)     1:47.01 (38.80)     2:25.91 (38.90)
        3:09.00 (43.09)     3:53.74 (44.74)     4:28.68 (34.94)     5:02.10 (33.42)
  7 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:59.78    5:02.35 ZONE    12  
                  30.95     1:07.81 (36.86)     1:48.23 (40.42)     2:28.57 (40.34)
        3:10.99 (42.42)     3:53.41 (42.42)     4:27.79 (34.38)     5:02.35 (34.56)
  8 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.03    5:04.51 ZONE    11  
                  29.84     1:05.72 (35.88)     1:47.74 (42.02)     2:28.67 (40.93)
        3:12.21 (43.54)     3:55.43 (43.22)     4:30.45 (35.02)     5:04.51 (34.06)
  9 Domanico, Edward Z  15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:16.26    5:05.08 ZONE     9  
                  32.98     1:10.51 (37.53)     1:49.69 (39.18)     2:28.97 (39.28)
        3:12.42 (43.45)     3:57.54 (45.12)     4:31.49 (33.95)     5:05.08 (33.59)
 10 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:35.91Y   5:06.47 ZONE     7  
                  31.11     1:07.64 (36.53)     1:46.90 (39.26)     2:24.70 (37.80)
        3:12.30 (47.60)     3:59.70 (47.40)