Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/10/2016 07:30 PM
                  2016 MR LBA SSnowball Mini Meet - 1/9/2016                   
                              Sanction #: 160106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 24.32      21.16        
  2 Kern, Olivia R             6 WISC-MR                23.82      21.89        
  3 Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                28.55      25.06        
  4 Duffy, Keira J             6 LBA-MR                 28.68      26.16        
  5 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR                 33.24      27.82        
  6 Rappaport, Erin            6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      29.45        
  7 Romanelli, Alyssa R        6 WISC-MR                29.88      31.45        
  8 Borrelli, Lila A           6 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.57        
  9 Glass, Alexandra D         5 WISC-MR                40.00      32.72        
 10 Hunter, Madeline J         6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      33.75        
 11 Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                30.99      36.03        
 12 Rappaport, Meghan          6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      36.31        
 13 Williams, Brooke M         5 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      43.65        
 14 Sciortino, Sienna B        6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      43.68        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 25.62      23.09        
  2 Kern, Olivia R             6 WISC-MR                29.49      27.00        
  3 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR                 32.86      28.91        
  4 Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                33.33      29.90        
  5 Romanelli, Alyssa R        6 WISC-MR                34.55      30.63        
  6 Rappaport, Meghan          6 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      30.87        
  7 Duffy, Keira J             6 LBA-MR                 34.79      31.75        
  8 Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                36.99      32.10        
  9 Borrelli, Lila A           6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      33.34        
 10 Glass, Alexandra D         5 WISC-MR                40.00      36.09        
 11 Rappaport, Erin            6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.87        
 12 Hunter, Madeline J         6 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      43.34        
 13 Sciortino, Sienna B        6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      43.95        
 14 Williams, Brooke M         5 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      54.46        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Olivia R             6 WISC-MR                31.74      27.82        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                    NT      32.66        
  3 Nguyen, Tiffany M          6 WISC-MR                35.55      34.32        
  4 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR                    NT      40.03        
  5 Devoti, Bella A              WISC-MR                39.99      41.20        
  6 Glass, Alexandra D         5 WISC-MR                40.00      43.09        
  7 Romanelli, Alyssa R        6 WISC-MR                38.20      45.03        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       17.41      15.77        
  2 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       19.11      16.89        
  3 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 20.75      17.35        
  4 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                19.97      17.39        
  5 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       19.33      17.62        
  6 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR                20.31      18.95        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    7 Three Village-MR       30.00      18.97        
  8 Sidon, Kyra                7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      19.02        
  9 Brady, Meghan E            7 IA-MR                  23.02      19.14        
 10 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                23.10      19.70        
 11 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       21.81      19.78        
 12 Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR                24.79      19.87        
 13 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    22.97      20.07        
 14 Gleicher, Lila R           7 Express Swimming-MR    20.36      20.88        
 15 Chen, Melody *             7 Three Village-MR       26.00      21.40        
 16 Larson, Ruby I             7 LBA-MR                 24.56      22.39        
 17 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    25.07      23.10        
 18 Venditti, Sophia L         7 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      23.75        
 19 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR                 23.84      23.83        
 20 Prestigiacomo, Gianna      7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      23.84        
 21 Kaler, Darby E             7 IA-MR                  35.00      24.57        
 22 Gurevich, Celina E         7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      38.72        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       18.00      18.96        
  2 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       20.75      20.84        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                22.82      21.09        
  4 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       25.93      21.76        
  5 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR                23.24      22.27        
  6 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 23.26      22.64        
  7 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       25.38      23.34        
  8 Sidon, Kyra                7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      23.58        
  9 Kaler, Darby E             7 IA-MR                  35.00      23.66        
 10 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      24.13        
 11 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    7 Three Village-MR       30.00      24.58        
 12 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR                 27.83      25.07        
 13 Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR                26.93      25.25        
 14 Venditti, Sophia L         7 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      25.38        
 14 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                29.73      25.38        
 16 Brady, Meghan E            7 IA-MR                  32.48      25.84        
 17 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      26.09        
 18 Gleicher, Lila R           7 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      26.75        
 19 Prestigiacomo, Gianna      7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      27.37        
 20 Chen, Melody *             7 Three Village-MR       29.00      27.58        
 21 Larson, Ruby I             7 LBA-MR                 30.21      28.19        
 -- Gurevich, Celina E         7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       59.52      55.44        
  2 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR                59.99      55.52        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR              1:05.55      57.22        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       47.00      57.44        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       47.00    1:00.65        
  6 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:04.73        
  7 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR              1:11.29    1:05.96        
  8 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:06.82        
  9 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       58.00    1:07.65        
 10 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00    1:08.65        
 11 Gleicher, Lila R           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:11.65        
 12 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:00.63    1:14.94        
 13 Larson, Ruby I             7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:30.03        
 -- Sidon, Kyra                7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
 -- Venditti, Sophia L         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR              1:13.77         DQ        
 -- Gurevich, Celina E         7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       20.42      16.89        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R           7 WISC-MR                24.24      19.69        
  3 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       28.00      21.12        
  4 Veit, Cayden R             7 Three Village-MR       23.05      22.47        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       27.07      23.64        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    7 Three Village-MR       30.00      23.94        
  7 Sidon, Kyra                7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      24.13        
  8 O'Brien, Ellie             7 WISC-MR                26.30      24.59        
  9 Gleicher, Lila R           7 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      24.75        
 10 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      26.71        
 11 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.90        
 12 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 27.22      27.84        
 13 Venditti, Sophia L         7 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      29.57        
 14 Singer, Keira A            7 WISC-MR                33.99      29.65        
 15 Chen, Melody *             7 Three Village-MR       32.00      29.81        
 16 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                34.78      29.89        
 17 Larson, Ruby I             7 LBA-MR                    NT      30.56        
 18 Brady, Meghan E            7 IA-MR                  45.00      30.71        
 19 Kaler, Darby E             7 IA-MR                  35.00      30.89        
 20 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR                 30.35      31.39        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:17.30        
     1) Monti, Lila R 7                 2) Retzlaff, Claudia L 7          
     3) Seale, Kayla R 7                4) Veit, Cayden R 7               
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:27.20    1:26.75        
     1) O'Brien, Ellie 7                2) Wolfe, Erin O 7                
     3) Kern, Olivia R 6                4) Pupke, Cameron R 7             
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:33.47    1:30.40        
     1) Davis, Fiona C 7                2) Harkins, Morgan 7              
     3) Larson, Ruby I 7                4) Strabuk, Summer R 6            
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    1:35.64        
     1) Gleicher, Lila R 7              2) Rappaport, Haleigh E 7         
     3) Venditti, Sophia L 7            4) Sidon, Kyra 7                  
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:03.44        
     1) Romanelli, Alyssa R 6           2) Devoti, Bella A                
     3) Nguyen, Tiffany M 6             4) Singer, Keira A 7              
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                            NT    2:13.58        
     1) Silecchia, Molly E 7            2) Rappaport, Erin 6              
     3) Gurevich, Celina E 7            4) Rappaport, Meghan 6            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       31.36      31.63        
  2 Thieke, Colleen O          8 Express Swimming-MR    35.69      34.03        
  3 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      36.81        
  4 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  40.24      39.38        
  5 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  39.20      39.53        
  6 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  38.83      39.54        
  7 Newcomb, Silvana           8 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      39.85        
  8 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR       55.00      40.00        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 40.98      40.31        
 10 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      40.62        
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 44.06      40.82        
 12 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       42.50      41.09        
 13 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                42.13      41.19        
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      41.89        
 15 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      42.19        
 16 Conrad, Camryn T           8 IA-MR                  43.81      43.18        
 17 Weiss, Lauren              8 IA-MR                1:10.00      43.22        
 18 Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR                 49.30      43.59        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      43.69        
 20 Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                  46.92      44.01        
 21 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 45.52      45.57        
 22 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      46.38        
 23 Argondizzo, Daniela J      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.85      46.49        
 24 Bekerman, Audrey           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      46.88        
 25 Cipriano, Siena R          8 Three Village-MR       47.00      47.38        
 26 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       46.21      48.40        
 27 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR                 45.52      48.78        
 28 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              1:01.76      50.42        
 29 Borrelli, Ella G           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      50.53        
 30 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    48.73      50.54        
 31 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      51.33        
 32 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR               1:01.41      59.90        
 33 Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:04.72        
 34 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:04.88        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       38.62      38.71        
  2 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  48.13      42.84        
  3 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    47.57      44.83        
  4 Thieke, Colleen O          8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      44.90        
  5 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  45.00      45.78        
  6 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  46.30      45.91        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 46.11      46.20        
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                49.99      46.89        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 47.55      47.14        
 10 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      48.59        
 11 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      49.87        
 12 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 49.06      50.09        
 13 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      50.25        
 14 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.87      50.32        
 15 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       54.12      51.26        
 16 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      51.81        
 17 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       51.65      53.13        
 18 Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR                 53.89      53.28        
 19 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              1:07.77      53.40        
 20 Conrad, Camryn T           8 IA-MR                  54.11      54.21        
 21 Bekerman, Audrey           8 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      55.86        
 22 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR     1:09.00      56.31        
 23 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR                    NT      57.08        
 24 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    59.41      57.65        
 25 Cipriano, Siena R          8 Three Village-MR       52.00    1:08.43        
 26 Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:09.44        
 27 Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:10.50        
 28 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:12.06        
 -- Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       41.93      41.87        
  2 Thieke, Colleen O          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      48.65        
  3 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    51.70      50.89        
  4 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  53.63      53.09        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 55.78      53.83        
  6 Newcomb, Silvana           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      53.95        
  7 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  55.00      54.95        
  8 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      56.40        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR     1:11.00      57.01        
 10 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR              1:01.11      57.07        
 11 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.35        
 12 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47      58.51        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:01.11      59.33        
 14 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:02.78      59.69        
 15 Bekerman, Audrey           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.12    1:00.26        
 16 Tubridy, Nora E            8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.27        
 17 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:01.25        
 18 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:01.46        
 19 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:01.88        
 20 Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR               1:09.00    1:06.91        
 21 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:16.30        
 -- Weiss, Lauren              8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Mullen, Meghan E           8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Cipriano, Siena R          8 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
 -- Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              1:15.88         DQ        
 -- Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR       33.64      33.33        
  2 Thieke, Colleen O          8 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      46.69        
  3 Newcomb, Silvana           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      47.70        
  4 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                  55.00      48.09        
  5 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                  46.26      49.26        
  6 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  55.00      49.47        
  7 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR    53.11      49.65        
  8 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      53.25        
  9 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 52.68      54.09        
 10 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR                52.22      55.00        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                    NT      57.53        
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 55.64      58.20        
 13 Argondizzo, Daniela J      8 Express Swimming-MR    59.96    1:01.82        
 14 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:02.75        
 15 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:03.15        
 16 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:03.90        
 17 Borrelli, Ella G           8 Express Swimming-MR    59.00    1:03.97        
 -- Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Conrad, Camryn T           8 IA-MR                1:01.83         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     1:19.16    1:18.67        
  2 Thieke, Colleen O          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:36.19        
  3 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:36.78        
  4 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:38.20        
  5 Buchen, Matilda V          8 IA-MR                1:41.13    1:38.53        
  6 Newcomb, Silvana           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:39.84        
  7 Woody, Lauren E            8 IA-MR                1:44.87    1:40.67        
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie          8 WISC-MR              2:03.33    1:42.22        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:55.74    1:45.56        
 10 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:47.34        
 11 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:48.21        
 12 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:51.06        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR               1:50.84    1:51.20        
 14 Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:55.27        
 15 Williams, Ella J           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:55.28        
 16 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:56.39        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:59.18        
 18 Argondizzo, Daniela J      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.00    2:00.46        
 19 Weiss, Lauren              8 IA-MR                1:55.00    2:03.54        
 20 Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR               2:13.46    2:04.20        
 21 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    2:06.88        
 22 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.00    2:10.44        
 23 Borrelli, Ella G           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    2:14.34        
 24 Brink, Keelyn R            8 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:17.53        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:13.95        
     1) Herr, Emily A 8                 2) Birnstill, Reese A 8           
     3) Emmerich, Ava J 8               4) Vavalle, Guiliana R 8          
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:10.00    1:14.02        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 8               2) Sztorc, Natalie 8              
     3) Buchen, Matilda V 8             4) Conrad, Camryn T 8             
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:29.69    1:18.95        
     1) Serafin, Gwen B 8               2) Morris, Taryn M 8              
     3) Minchak, Jami E 8               4) Strabuk, Savanah G 8           
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    1:20.13        
     1) Chen, Audrey 8                  2) Shannon, Casey D 8             
     3) Nunez, Alison M 8               4) Canty, Emma M 8                
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                            NT    1:22.38        
     1) Bekerman, Audrey 8              2) Newcomb, Silvana 8             
     3) Steiner, Nicole M 8             4) Argondizzo, Daniela J 8        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR                21.39      19.87        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        6 Express Swimming-MR    22.86      20.56        
  3 Monahan, Joseph J          6 Three Village-MR       24.00      21.65        
  4 Ciechanowski, Maximillia   6 Unattached-MR          22.90      22.69        
  5 Lavelle, Adam              6 WISC-MR                23.29      24.78        
  6 Bast, James B              6 WISC-MR                28.99      30.63        
  7 Cavaliere, Ryan D          6 WISC-MR                26.99      31.00        
  8 Betzold, Carter S          6 IA-MR                  40.00      31.11        
  9 Stern, Noah I              6 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      33.57        
 10 Miller, Hunter C           6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      33.82        
 11 Tricola, Sebastian         6 LBA-MR                 26.63      34.64        
 12 O'Reilly, Desmond L        6 IA-MR                  35.43      40.56        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        6 Express Swimming-MR    25.80      23.69        
  2 Tricola, Sebastian         6 LBA-MR                    NT      25.65        
  3 Monahan, Joseph J          6 Three Village-MR       29.00      25.95        
  4 Lavelle, Adam              6 WISC-MR                26.26      29.15        
  5 Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR                26.88      30.72        
  6 Betzold, Carter S          6 IA-MR                  45.00      33.45        
  7 Cavaliere, Ryan D          6 WISC-MR                31.99      33.54        
  8 O'Reilly, Desmond L        6 IA-MR                  41.06      34.88        
  9 Bast, James B              6 WISC-MR                32.88      35.40        
 10 Stern, Noah I              6 Express Swimming-MR    42.95      37.31        
 11 Miller, Hunter C           6 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      38.88        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        6 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      24.06        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          6 Three Village-MR       35.00      27.84        
  3 Rubendall, Joseph B        6 WISC-MR                34.38      30.41        
  4 Tricola, Sebastian         6 LBA-MR                 36.98      31.84        
  5 Lavelle, Adam              6 WISC-MR                30.00      32.26        
  6 Cavaliere, Ryan D          6 WISC-MR                39.99      37.45        
  7 Bast, James B              6 WISC-MR                39.99      38.13        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       19.13      18.37        
  2 Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                  22.09      19.02        
  3 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 20.43      19.33        
  4 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       22.64      19.60        
  5 Berland, Jake S            7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      20.20        
  6 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       22.21      20.56        
  7 Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                22.07      21.37        
  8 Smith, Dean C              7 IA-MR                  24.86      22.40        
  9 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR                 31.95      22.78        
 10 Farrell, Deaglan C         7 Three Village-MR       23.00      23.31        
 11 Macmanus, Owen R           7 IA-MR                  35.00      23.34        
 12 Tsuchida, Joshua K         7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      29.96        
 13 McCaffrey, Mitchell        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.28        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       22.13      20.70        
  2 Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                  28.77      21.33        
  3 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 22.86      22.12        
  4 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       22.31      22.33        
  5 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       24.90      22.72        
  6 Berland, Jake S            7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      24.40        
  7 Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                28.16      26.01        
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C         7 Three Village-MR       28.00      26.58        
  9 Macmanus, Owen R           7 IA-MR                  35.00      27.31        
 10 Smith, Dean C              7 IA-MR                  35.00      27.50        
 11 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR                 29.44      28.85        
 12 Tsuchida, Joshua K         7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      32.43        
 13 McCaffrey, Mitchell        7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      36.19        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:08.20      57.83        
  2 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       58.00    1:00.16        
  3 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:05.62        
  4 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.55        
  5 Macmanus, Owen R           7 IA-MR                  35.00    1:07.72        
  6 Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:13.51        
 -- Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                34.88         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       21.79      24.34        
  2 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 27.66      24.93        
  3 Emerick, Owen M            7 WISC-MR                27.87      26.00        
  4 Stromski, Quinn J          7 IA-MR                  35.00      26.25        
  5 Legrady, Max R             7 Three Village-MR       27.00      27.56        
  6 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       27.01      28.40        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         7 Three Village-MR       36.00      29.21        
  8 Smith, Dean C              7 IA-MR                  35.00      31.63        
  9 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR                    NT      32.27        
 10 Tsuchida, Joshua K         7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.19        
 -- Berland, Jake S            7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:26.34        
     1) Farrell, Deaglan C 7            2) Klaric, Maksim A 7             
     3) Legrady, Max R 7                4) Xikis, Derek K 7               
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:59.02        
     1) Rubendall, Joseph B 6           2) Cavaliere, Ryan D 6            
     3) Bast, James B 6                 4) Lavelle, Adam 6                
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       33.71      34.09        
  2 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 35.60      34.27        
  3 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 36.86      35.35        
  4 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 37.96      36.33        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR                 40.08      38.26        
  6 Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR                39.60      39.02        
  7 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                 46.05      41.59        
  8 Timm, Owen *               8 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      43.68        
  9 Hsaine, Nicholas J         8 WISC-MR                46.37      44.68        
 10 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      45.84        
 11 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      46.60        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei *         8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      47.44        
 13 Corbett, Matthew R         8 WISC-MR                51.83      49.52        
 14 David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR       45.00      49.82        
 15 Glass, Logan W             8 WISC-MR                59.81      49.84        
 16 Marfoglio, Michael         8 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.90        
 17 Field, Jacob B             8 Three Village-MR       49.00      50.03        
 18 Spinelli, Zachary J        8 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      50.65        
 19 Wu, Oliver F               8 Three Village-MR       45.00      51.15        
 20 Goldgaber, Jan *           8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      53.75        
 21 Buynoch, Jacob A           8 Three Village-MR       49.00      53.96        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C          8 LBA-MR               1:03.85      56.00        
 23 Lin, Daniel                8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:08.42        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       39.98      41.65        
  2 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 43.62      42.56        
  3 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 43.56      44.27        
  4 Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR                53.67      44.89        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR                 48.32      45.51        
  6 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      48.25        
  7 Wu, Oliver F               8 Three Village-MR       49.00      50.93        
  8 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      51.53        
  9 Timm, Owen *               8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      51.56        
 10 Murphy, Harrison P         8 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      52.13        
 11 David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR       53.00      53.84        
 12 Buynoch, Jacob A           8 Three Village-MR       50.00      54.96        
 13 Marfoglio, Michael         8 IA-MR                     NT      55.02        
 14 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                 54.19      55.66        
 15 Spinelli, Zachary J        8 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      55.78        
 16 Hsaine, Nicholas J         8 WISC-MR                52.66      57.93        
 17 Field, Jacob B             8 Three Village-MR       58.00      58.45        
 18 Corbett, Matthew R         8 WISC-MR              1:01.11      58.84        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei *         8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:00.00        
 20 Glass, Logan W             8 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:00.16        
 21 Goldgaber, Jan *           8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:03.03        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C          8 LBA-MR               1:10.82    1:04.52        
 23 Lin, Daniel                8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:14.02        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 41.57      44.90        
  2 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       47.00      47.72        
  3 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 49.41      52.63        
  4 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.97      53.00        
  5 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 54.83      55.94        
  6 Murphy, Harrison P         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.28        
  7 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR                    NT      57.44        
  8 Wu, Oliver F               8 Three Village-MR       59.00      57.58        
  9 Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR              1:06.38      57.81        
 10 David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      58.26        
 11 Boudreau, Sergei *         8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00      59.50        
 12 Goldgaber, Jan *           8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:03.53        
 13 Glass, Logan W             8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:06.39        
 14 Marfoglio, Michael         8 IA-MR                     NT    1:06.62        
 15 Aldridge, Brian C          8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.84        
 16 Spinelli, Zachary J        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:07.33        
 17 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:18.79    1:09.13        
 18 Corbett, Matthew R         8 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:18.90        
 -- Buynoch, Jacob A           8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Field, Jacob B             8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Hsaine, Nicholas J         8 WISC-MR              1:02.22         DQ        
 -- Timm, Owen *               8 Three Village-MR     1:07.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR                 39.37      40.64        
  1 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR       40.92      40.64        
  3 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 42.09      48.37        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR                    NT      53.34        
  5 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:00.56    1:03.59        
  6 Hsaine, Nicholas J         8 WISC-MR                56.55    1:05.76        
  6 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.76        
 -- Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    52.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              8 Three Village-MR     1:31.65    1:26.03        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:37.17    1:35.78        
  3 Nus, Ethan D               8 LBA-MR               1:31.97    1:36.07        
  4 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:36.07    1:39.00        
  5 Romanelli, Nicholas        8 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:39.70        
  6 Andrejczuk, Peter          8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:41.47        
  7 Kaping, Connor F           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:49.02        
  8 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:52.02        
  9 David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:56.33        
 10 Hsaine, Nicholas J         8 WISC-MR              2:04.44    2:02.94        
 11 Glass, Logan W             8 WISC-MR              2:00.99    2:03.81        
 -- Timm, Owen *               8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    1:10.28        
     1) Green, Sean T 8                 2) Nus, Ethan D 8                 
     3) Andrejczuk, Peter 8             4) Kushnirsky, David A 8          
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    1:21.22        
     1) Chang, Henry 8                  2) Kaping, Connor F 8             
     3) Spinelli, Zachary J 8           4) Murphy, Harrison P 8           
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:21.35        
     1) Wu, Oliver F 8                  2) David, Colin J 8               
     3) Veit, Colin * 8                 4) Timm, Owen * 8                 
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:16.84    1:24.62        
     1) Hsaine, Nicholas J 8            2) Platow, Jonathan R 8           
     3) Corbett, Matthew R 8            4) Romanelli, Nicholas 8