Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/25/2016 11:03 AM
      2016 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge - 4/22/2016 to 4/24/2016       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   33.49    6/7/2014 Michaela Rutigliano, TMSUFFOLK               
 Meet Qualifying:  36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Karen T         10 SCAR-NJ                31.09      30.71         11  
  2 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                33.53      33.14          9  
  3 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                34.10      33.17          8  
  4 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      33.66          7  
  5 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR       33.47      34.10          6  
  6 Hooper, Madison E   10 North Baltimore-MD     34.85      34.72          5  
  7 Kim, Lindsay S      10 North Baltimore-MD     35.98      34.95          4  
  8 Arsenault, Tara H   10 North Baltimore-MD     35.10      35.05          3  
  9 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       35.15      35.06          2  
 10 Chao, Abigail       10 North Baltimore-MD     35.83      35.15          1  
 11 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR       34.57      35.19        
 12 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                36.02      35.29        
 13 Lakatta, Kate A     10 North Baltimore-MD     35.75      35.73        
 14 Pelchat, Julia A    10 Bluefish-NE            35.22      35.84        
 15 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.67        
 16 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                37.57      37.01        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.14        
 18 Rice, Courtney A    10 Bluefish-NE            36.22      37.22        
 19 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              36.12      37.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.13    6/8/2014 Kristin A Cornish, Marlins BGNW            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:06.54         11  
                  31.79     1:06.54 (34.75)                                        
  2 WU, Karen T         10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.66    1:07.74          9  
                  32.70     1:07.74 (35.04)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:13.28          8  
                  35.07     1:13.28 (38.21)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     1:16.04    1:15.83          7  
                  36.01     1:15.83 (39.82)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:16.10          6  
                  37.31     1:16.10 (38.79)                                        
  6 Kim, Lindsay S      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.05    1:16.33          5  
                  36.45     1:16.33 (39.88)                                        
  7 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.53          4  
                  36.85     1:17.53 (40.68)                                        
  8 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:17.65          3  
                  36.60     1:17.65 (41.05)                                        
  9 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:17.10    1:17.88          2  
                  36.65     1:17.88 (41.23)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            1:19.37    1:18.21          1  
                  37.50     1:18.21 (40.71)                                        
 11 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:18.62    1:18.24        
                  37.59     1:18.24 (40.65)                                        
 12 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:18.25        
                  37.70     1:18.25 (40.55)                                        
 13 Barrus, Mia E       10 Bluefish-NE          1:16.25    1:18.33        
                  36.66     1:18.33 (41.67)                                        
 14 Chao, Abigail       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.13    1:18.72        
                  37.65     1:18.72 (41.07)                                        
 15 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:18.95        
                  37.06     1:18.95 (41.89)                                        
 16 Hooper, Madison E   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.00    1:18.96        
                  37.41     1:18.96 (41.55)                                        
 17 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.72    1:19.69        
                  39.13     1:19.69 (40.56)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:20.41        
                  37.46     1:20.41 (42.95)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:18.57    1:20.65        
                  38.42     1:20.65 (42.23)                                        
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:20.67        
                  37.56     1:20.67 (43.11)                                        
 21 Lakatta, Kate A     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.89    1:20.92        
                  38.50     1:20.92 (42.42)                                        
 22 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:21.39        
                  38.97     1:21.39 (42.42)                                        
 23 Rice, Courtney A    10 Bluefish-NE          1:20.25    1:22.95        
                  39.66     1:22.95 (43.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:31.62    6/7/2014 Sophia O Karras, LIAC -MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:24.48         11  
                  32.28     1:08.38 (36.10)     1:46.12 (37.74)     2:24.48 (38.36)
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:33.79          9  
                  35.22     1:14.03 (38.81)     1:54.19 (40.16)     2:33.79 (39.60)
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.25    2:36.41          8  
                  35.63     1:15.71 (40.08)     1:56.55 (40.84)     2:36.41 (39.86)
  4 Chao, Abigail       10 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.36    2:43.84          7  
                  37.23     1:19.79 (42.56)     2:02.60 (42.81)     2:43.84 (41.24)
  5 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            2:49.31    2:45.55          6  
                  37.59     1:19.39 (41.80)     2:03.04 (43.65)     2:45.55 (42.51)
  6 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     2:49.05    2:46.13          5  
                  38.20     1:21.00 (42.80)     2:05.51 (44.51)     2:46.13 (40.62)
  7 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              2:45.77    2:46.89          4  
                  38.28     1:21.89 (43.61)     2:05.17 (43.28)     2:46.89 (41.72)
  8 Kim, Lindsay S      10 North Baltimore-MD   2:56.45    2:46.95          3  
                  37.91     1:20.92 (43.01)     2:05.03 (44.11)     2:46.95 (41.92)
  9 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              2:47.34    2:47.01          2  
                  36.49     1:19.80 (43.31)     2:03.76 (43.96)     2:47.01 (43.25)
 10 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:47.48          1  
                  37.94     1:21.59 (43.65)     2:05.81 (44.22)     2:47.48 (41.67)
 11 Barrus, Mia E       10 Bluefish-NE          2:45.48    2:50.95        
                  37.29     1:20.92 (43.63)     2:06.66 (45.74)     2:50.95 (44.29)
 12 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR            2:57.40    2:54.03        
                  39.64     1:25.06 (45.42)     2:10.98 (45.92)     2:54.03 (43.05)
 13 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              2:55.05    2:54.74        
                  38.52     1:23.72 (45.20)     2:09.68 (45.96)     2:54.74 (45.06)
 14 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            2:50.80    2:55.74        
                  40.69     1:26.09 (45.40)     2:12.03 (45.94)     2:55.74 (43.71)
 15 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              3:02.24    2:57.45        
                  40.15     1:25.42 (45.27)     2:12.60 (47.18)     2:57.45 (44.85)
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              3:10.42    2:57.69        
                  38.12     1:25.20 (47.08)     2:12.85 (47.65)     2:57.69 (44.84)
 17 McIntyre, Mattia K  10 Bluefish-NE          2:57.11    2:58.02        
                  38.47     1:25.00 (46.53)     2:12.94 (47.94)     2:58.02 (45.08)
 18 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              3:01.57    2:58.68        
                  40.33     1:26.93 (46.60)     2:12.42 (45.49)     2:58.68 (46.26)
 19 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     2:55.30    3:00.24        
                  43.24     1:30.20 (46.96)     2:17.20 (47.00)     3:00.24 (43.04)
 20 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              3:06.29    3:02.13        
                  40.93     1:28.94 (48.01)     2:17.42 (48.48)     3:02.13 (44.71)
 21 Pelchat, Julia A    10 Bluefish-NE          2:57.11    3:02.61        
                  40.55     1:27.28 (46.73)     2:16.33 (49.05)     3:02.61 (46.28)
 22 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              3:05.30    3:03.24        
                  40.68     1:29.49 (48.81)     2:18.13 (48.64)     3:03.24 (45.11)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   38.62    6/7/2014 Michaela Rutigliano, TMSUFFOLK               
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Karen T         10 SCAR-NJ                34.46      34.75         11  
  2 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                34.58      35.61          9  
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                37.70      38.49          8  
  4 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                37.90      38.78          7  
  5 Hooper, Madison E   10 North Baltimore-MD     41.22      40.06          6  
  6 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                40.93      40.72          5  
  7 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR       41.84      41.05          4  
  8 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR                40.38      41.08          3  
  9 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                40.45      41.16          2  
 10 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                41.83      41.68          1  
 11 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                40.86      41.76        
 12 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       42.66      41.77        
 13 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR                41.88      42.26        
 14 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                42.94      42.32        
 14 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                40.10      42.32        
 16 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      42.59        
 17 Kim, Lindsay S      10 North Baltimore-MD     43.29      42.61        
 18 Arsenault, Tara H   10 North Baltimore-MD     43.47      42.64        
 19 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR       42.47      42.86        
 20 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              43.49      43.52        
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                43.49      43.82        
 22 Shinnick, Rain R    10 North Baltimore-MD     43.30      43.98        
 23 Pelchat, Julia A    10 Bluefish-NE            42.03      44.07        
 24 Lakatta, Kate A     10 North Baltimore-MD     42.87      44.24        
 25 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                42.88      44.56        
 26 McIntyre, Mattia K  10 Bluefish-NE            42.21      46.26        
 27 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                42.62      46.55        
 28 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR                45.23      46.77        
 29 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                45.74      46.86        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:23.46    6/8/2014 Alexandra G Schneider, LIAC -MR            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:15.24         11  
                  36.40     1:15.24 (38.84)                                        
  2 WU, Karen T         10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.22    1:16.84          9  
                  37.13     1:16.84 (39.71)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:22.62          8  
                  39.99     1:22.62 (42.63)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:24.17          7  
                  41.07     1:24.17 (43.10)                                        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:25.53          6  
                  41.62     1:25.53 (43.91)                                        
  6 Barrus, Mia E       10 Bluefish-NE          1:23.63    1:25.88          5  
                  40.54     1:25.88 (45.34)                                        
  7 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:26.51          4  
                  42.11     1:26.51 (44.40)                                        
  8 Chao, Abigail       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.90    1:26.74          3  
                  42.25     1:26.74 (44.49)                                        
  9 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:27.93          2  
                  43.59     1:27.93 (44.34)                                        
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:28.15          1  
                  43.26     1:28.15 (44.89)                                        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.72    1:28.50        
                  44.83     1:28.50 (43.67)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:25.35    1:28.56        
                  42.93     1:28.56 (45.63)                                        
 13 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:28.72        
                  43.53     1:28.72 (45.19)                                        
 14 Hooper, Madison E   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.53    1:29.70        
                  43.85     1:29.70 (45.85)                                        
 15 Arsenault, Tara H   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.09    1:29.94        
                  43.97     1:29.94 (45.97)                                        
 16 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     1:34.30    1:29.99        
                  43.50     1:29.99 (46.49)                                        
 17 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:28.62    1:30.30        
 18 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:34.58    1:31.16        
                  44.65     1:31.16 (46.51)                                        
 19 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:32.79        
                  45.65     1:32.79 (47.14)                                        
 20 Lakatta, Kate A     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.27    1:33.03        
                  44.98     1:33.03 (48.05)                                        
 21 Shinnick, Rain R    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.58    1:33.43        
                  45.27     1:33.43 (48.16)                                        
 22 Kim, Lindsay S      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.81    1:33.73        
                  47.47     1:33.73 (46.26)                                        
 23 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            1:33.19    1:34.09        
                  45.71     1:34.09 (48.38)                                        
 24 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:34.37        
                  46.15     1:34.37 (48.22)                                        
 25 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:34.39        
                  45.17     1:34.39 (49.22)                                        
 26 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              1:30.94    1:34.70        
                  46.93     1:34.70 (47.77)                                        
 27 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR            1:34.02    1:35.60        
 28 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:36.88        
                  48.24     1:36.88 (48.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.80    6/8/2014 Grace M Park, Phoenix                        
 Meet Qualifying:  48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                37.76      40.04         11  
  2 Lakatta, Kate A     10 North Baltimore-MD     44.33      43.64          9  
  3 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR                44.99      44.31          8  
  4 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                43.27      44.59          7  
  5 Hooper, Madison E   10 North Baltimore-MD     45.43      45.33          6  
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                44.72      45.62          5  
  7 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       44.02      45.73          4  
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      47.90          3  
  9 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                46.84      48.08          2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:36.93    6/7/2014 Grace M Park, Phoenix                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR              1:34.44    1:32.57         11  
                  43.20     1:32.57 (49.37)                                        
  2 Lakatta, Kate A     10 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.52    1:34.27          9  
                  46.22     1:34.27 (48.05)                                        
  3 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:36.20          8  
                  45.54     1:36.20 (50.66)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.17    1:37.13          7  
                  47.66     1:37.13 (49.47)                                        
  5 Hooper, Madison E   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.19    1:38.27          6  
                  46.98     1:38.27 (51.29)                                        
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.73    1:41.03          5  
                  47.25     1:41.03 (53.78)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:39.70    1:41.81          4  
                  48.81     1:41.81 (53.00)                                        
  8 Rice, Courtney A    10 Bluefish-NE          1:41.23    1:41.99          3  
                  48.53     1:41.99 (53.46)                                        
  9 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:41.65    1:42.49          2  
                  48.34     1:42.49 (54.15)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     1:38.45    1:42.95          1  
                  49.59     1:42.95 (53.36)                                        
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.83    1:43.51        
                  47.63     1:43.51 (55.88)                                        
 12 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:43.99        
                  49.41     1:43.99 (54.58)                                        
 13 Barrus, Mia E       10 Bluefish-NE          1:38.90    1:45.07        
                  50.67     1:45.07 (54.40)                                        
 14 Shinnick, Rain R    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.58    1:46.02        
                  51.82     1:46.02 (54.20)                                        
 15 McIntyre, Mattia K  10 Bluefish-NE          1:45.22    1:50.18        
                  52.34     1:50.18 (57.84)                                        
 16 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.34    1:51.47        
 -- Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:44.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.43          DQ (55.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   36.96    6/8/2014 Isabella S Paez, Marlins BGNW                
 Meet Qualifying:  41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E   10 COND-MR                36.65      36.26         11  
  2 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       36.59      36.77          9  
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                37.09      37.26          8  
  4 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR       36.95      37.68          7  
  5 Arsenault, Tara H   10 North Baltimore-MD     38.87      37.71          6  
  6 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                39.74      38.57          5  
  7 Shinnick, Rain R    10 North Baltimore-MD     41.03      38.73          4  
  8 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR                40.60      39.16          3  
  9 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR                39.34      40.04          2  
 10 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                38.92      40.16          1  
 11 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR                41.49      40.35        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       41.03      40.94        
 13 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR       39.86      41.05        
 14 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       40.25      41.08        
 15 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                40.38      41.33        
 16 Rice, Courtney A    10 Bluefish-NE            39.97      41.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:20.99         11  
                  38.23     1:20.99 (42.76)                                        
  2 Arsenault, Tara H   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.51    1:26.52          9  
                  40.76     1:26.52 (45.76)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     1:26.82    1:27.41          8  
                  40.13     1:27.41 (47.28)                                        
  4 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:27.65          7  
                  40.96     1:27.65 (46.69)                                        
  5 Chao, Abigail       10 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.97    1:28.81          6  
                  39.51     1:28.81 (49.30)                                        
  6 Barrus, Mia E       10 Bluefish-NE          1:27.23    1:29.11          5  
                  39.62     1:29.11 (49.49)                                        
  7 Shinnick, Rain R    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.55    1:30.15          4  
                  41.03     1:30.15 (49.12)                                        
  8 Kim, Lindsay S      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.15    1:31.53          3  
                  43.78     1:31.53 (47.75)                                        
  9 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:32.38          2  
                  43.05     1:32.38 (49.33)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:33.57          1  
                  44.02     1:33.57 (49.55)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:29.17    1:33.60        
                  43.44     1:33.60 (50.16)                                        
 12 Rice, Courtney A    10 Bluefish-NE          1:30.81    1:34.01        
                  42.87     1:34.01 (51.14)                                        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.01    1:34.92        
                  43.68     1:34.92 (51.24)                                        
 14 Harish, Nila         9 MPNY-MR              1:34.03    1:37.29        
 15 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:39.91        
                  45.56     1:39.91 (54.35)                                        
 -- Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.06          DQ (47.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:58.08    6/7/2014 Luisa Nierhoff, Marlins BGNW               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:41.83         11  
                  34.47     1:16.13 (41.66)     2:03.38 (47.25)     2:41.83 (38.45)
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:55.12    2:54.05          9  
                  36.93     1:20.80 (43.87)     2:15.69 (54.89)     2:54.05 (38.36)
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.17    2:56.92          8  
                  39.56     1:25.16 (45.60)     2:17.17 (52.01)     2:56.92 (39.75)
  4 Chao, Abigail       10 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.89    3:04.56          7  
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R   10 LIAC-MR              3:09.20    3:05.53          6  
                  43.46     1:30.37 (46.91)     2:22.95 (52.58)     3:05.53 (42.58)
  6 Barrus, Mia E       10 Bluefish-NE          3:01.85    3:05.89          5  
                  39.35     1:27.62 (48.27)     2:25.64 (58.02)     3:05.89 (40.25)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              3:05.99    3:08.88          4  
                  42.43     1:28.67 (46.24)     2:26.27 (57.60)     3:08.88 (42.61)
  8 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              3:07.77    3:08.93          3  
                  43.39     1:30.63 (47.24)     2:27.95 (57.32)     3:08.93 (40.98)
  9 Xu, Isabel X        10 Three Village-MR     3:05.39    3:09.15          2  
                  40.87     1:29.96 (49.09)     2:27.54 (57.58)     3:09.15 (41.61)
 10 Shinnick, Rain R    10 North Baltimore-MD   3:16.85    3:09.90          1  
 11 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     3:12.95    3:11.39        
                  39.19     1:30.60 (51.41)     2:29.60 (59.00)     3:11.39 (41.79)
 12 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              3:22.40    3:12.58        
                  42.11     1:29.34 (47.23)   2:29.34 (1:00.00)     3:12.58 (43.24)
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.96    3:13.02        
                  43.20     1:32.70 (49.50)     2:30.18 (57.48)     3:13.02 (42.84)
 14 Arsenault, Tara H   10 North Baltimore-MD   3:10.28    3:13.16        
 15 Kaps, Martyna        8 MPNY-MR              3:15.44    3:14.07        
                  42.81     1:34.99 (52.18)     2:32.25 (57.26)     3:14.07 (41.82)
 16 Rice, Courtney A    10 Bluefish-NE          3:09.86    3:18.84        
                  44.44     1:37.51 (53.07)     2:35.08 (57.57)     3:18.84 (43.76)
 17 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              3:26.44    3:19.06        
                  43.09     1:34.52 (51.43)     2:34.26 (59.74)     3:19.06 (44.80)
 18 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            3:11.97    3:22.18        
                  45.08     1:38.94 (53.86)   2:39.68 (1:00.74)     3:22.18 (42.50)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.12    6/7/2014 Madeline G Competello, LIAC -MR              
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.66         11  
  2 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              28.78      29.80          9  
  3 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger-MR              29.59      29.92          8  
  4 Maguire, Abby R     12 Bluefish-NE            29.59      29.94          7  
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                30.61      30.25          6  
  6 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR              29.87      30.32          5  
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      30.45          4  
  8 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR                31.74      30.78          3  
  9 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.90          2  
 10 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR                31.44      30.92          1  
 11 Harner, Alex R      11 North Baltimore-MD     31.34      31.00        
 12 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                31.79      31.32        
 13 Kinstle, Molly B    12 UNWAC-NE               31.35      31.39        
 14 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 MPNY-MR                31.09      31.47        
 15 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR                32.38      31.62        
 16 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR                30.83      31.71        
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.82        
 18 Smith, Ella J       12 UNWAC-NE               32.97      32.00        
 19 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                31.34      32.04        
 20 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      32.18        
 21 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.33        
 22 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       32.71      32.34        
 23 Betkey, Logan M     11 North Baltimore-MD     33.18      32.40        
 23 Bilger, Skye L      11 North Baltimore-MD     33.15      32.40        
 25 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.68        
 26 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                32.58      32.72        
 26 Shinnick, Brooke C  12 North Baltimore-MD     32.60      32.72        
 28 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR       32.20      32.80        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.91        
 30 Farris, Aislin M    11 UNWAC-NE               33.29      33.01        
 31 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.07        
 32 Combatir, Nadine C  12 North Baltimore-MD     33.08      33.18        
 33 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.34        
 34 Hurley, Caitlin M   11 North Baltimore-MD     33.27      33.49        
 35 Streton, Samantha   12 Bluefish-NE            32.45      33.52        
 36 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                33.17      33.54        
 37 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR                32.67      33.64        
 38 Victory, Kathleen   12 Badger-MR              32.57      33.80        
 39 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                33.81      33.96        
 40 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                33.70      34.07        
 41 Sheng, Olivia Y     11 Bluefish-NE            33.17      34.28        
 42 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR                34.06      34.55        
 43 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.96        
 44 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.54        
 45 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                34.64     x35.84        
 46 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                35.77     x36.08        
 47 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                36.99     x36.63        
 -- Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                33.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.22    1:03.96         11  
                  31.00     1:03.96 (32.96)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              1:04.81    1:05.41          9  
                  31.60     1:05.41 (33.81)                                        
  3 Maguire, Abby R     12 Bluefish-NE          1:03.98    1:05.57          8  
                  31.34     1:05.57 (34.23)                                        
  4 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.89          7  
                  32.21     1:05.89 (33.68)                                        
  5 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.00          6  
                  32.38     1:06.00 (33.62)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            1:04.45    1:06.29          5  
                  31.90     1:06.29 (34.39)                                        
  7 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:06.68          4  
                  32.37     1:06.68 (34.31)                                        
  8 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:06.79          3  
                  32.04     1:06.79 (34.75)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.02    1:07.15          2  
                  32.43     1:07.15 (34.72)                                        
 10 Kinstle, Molly B    12 UNWAC-NE             1:07.50    1:07.21          1  
                  33.16     1:07.21 (34.05)                                        
 11 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:07.42        
                  32.49     1:07.42 (34.93)                                        
 12 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.46        
                  32.22     1:07.46 (35.24)                                        
 13 Larkin, Ava R       12 UNWAC-NE             1:08.59    1:07.61        
                  32.98     1:07.61 (34.63)                                        
 14 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:07.77        
                  32.92     1:07.77 (34.85)                                        
 15 Harner, Alex R      11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.05    1:08.58        
                  33.13     1:08.58 (35.45)                                        
 16 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 MPNY-MR              1:07.07    1:09.04        
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)                                        
 17 Hooper, Kendall K   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.36    1:09.10        
                  32.94     1:09.10 (36.16)                                        
 18 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.33        
                  33.00     1:09.33 (36.33)                                        
 19 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.49        
                  33.78     1:09.49 (35.71)                                        
 20 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:09.52        
                  33.66     1:09.52 (35.86)                                        
 21 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:10.13        
                  33.28     1:10.13 (36.85)                                        
 22 Smith, Ella J       12 UNWAC-NE             1:11.52    1:10.58        
                  34.26     1:10.58 (36.32)                                        
 23 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:10.05    1:10.81        
                  34.00     1:10.81 (36.81)                                        
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:11.28        
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)                                        
 25 Bilger, Skye L      11 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.43    1:11.56        
                  34.65     1:11.56 (36.91)                                        
 26 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.20    1:11.59        
                  34.37     1:11.59 (37.22)                                        
 27 Combatir, Nadine C  12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.69    1:11.69        
                  34.62     1:11.69 (37.07)                                        
 28 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:12.66        
                  34.87     1:12.66 (37.79)                                        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.69        
                  35.07     1:12.69 (37.62)                                        
 30 Streton, Samantha   12 Bluefish-NE          1:11.55    1:12.71        
                  35.67     1:12.71 (37.04)                                        
 31 Hurley, Caitlin M   11 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.49    1:13.44        
                  34.97     1:13.44 (38.47)                                        
 32 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.52        
                  35.03     1:13.52 (38.49)                                        
 33 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:14.13        
                  34.75     1:14.13 (39.38)                                        
 34 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:12.72    1:14.14        
                  35.31     1:14.14 (38.83)                                        
 35 Betkey, Logan M     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.56    1:14.75        
                  35.83     1:14.75 (38.92)                                        
 36 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:14.91        
                  36.06     1:14.91 (38.85)                                        
 37 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:15.47        
                  35.81     1:15.47 (39.66)                                        
 38 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.00        
                  35.74     1:17.00 (41.26)                                        
 39 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.14        
                  36.79     1:17.14 (40.35)                                        
 40 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:17.18        
                  37.35     1:17.18 (39.83)                                        
 41 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89    1:17.45        
                  35.86     1:17.45 (41.59)                                        
 42 Sheng, Olivia Y     11 Bluefish-NE          1:12.77    1:17.48        
                  36.84     1:17.48 (40.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:19.17    6/8/2014 Briana N Gellineau, LIAC -MR               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:17.18         11  
                  32.59     1:07.63 (35.04)     1:43.08 (35.45)     2:17.18 (34.10)
  2 Belbot, Maggie F    11 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.85    2:17.24          9  
                  33.01     1:09.01 (36.00)     1:43.35 (34.34)     2:17.24 (33.89)
  3 Maguire, Abby R     12 Bluefish-NE          2:17.85    2:20.64          8  
                  32.61     1:08.20 (35.59)     1:44.71 (36.51)     2:20.64 (35.93)
  4 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:23.29          7  
                  33.40     1:10.23 (36.83)     1:47.54 (37.31)     2:23.29 (35.75)
  5 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:23.46          6  
                  33.72     1:10.34 (36.62)     1:47.71 (37.37)     2:23.46 (35.75)
  6 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:20.84    2:23.50          5  
                  33.54     1:10.71 (37.17)     1:48.06 (37.35)     2:23.50 (35.44)
  7 Larkin, Ava R       12 UNWAC-NE             2:21.03    2:24.10          4  
                  34.31     1:10.99 (36.68)     1:48.30 (37.31)     2:24.10 (35.80)
  8 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            2:23.12    2:25.19          3  
                  33.79     1:11.07 (37.28)     1:48.85 (37.78)     2:25.19 (36.34)
  9 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.74    2:25.37          2  
                  33.56     1:10.67 (37.11)     1:49.08 (38.41)     2:25.37 (36.29)
 10 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:25.79          1  
                  34.25     1:11.66 (37.41)     1:49.32 (37.66)     2:25.79 (36.47)
 11 Harner, Alex R      11 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.74    2:27.61        
                  33.87     1:12.25 (38.38)     1:50.56 (38.31)     2:27.61 (37.05)
 12 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              2:20.82    2:27.74        
                  33.02     1:10.03 (37.01)     1:48.75 (38.72)     2:27.74 (38.99)
 13 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:28.51        
                  34.05     1:11.25 (37.20)     1:49.80 (38.55)     2:28.51 (38.71)
 14 Shinnick, Brooke C  12 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.39    2:28.89        
                  34.58     1:13.39 (38.81)     1:51.98 (38.59)     2:28.89 (36.91)
 15 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            2:20.61    2:28.96        
                                1:11.87 ( )     1:51.42 (39.55)     2:28.96 (37.54)
 16 Smith, Ella J       12 UNWAC-NE             2:30.62    2:29.16        
                  34.45     1:12.52 (38.07)     1:50.77 (38.25)     2:29.16 (38.39)
 17 Kinstle, Molly B    12 UNWAC-NE             2:27.99    2:29.27        
                  35.37     1:13.90 (38.53)     1:53.07 (39.17)     2:29.27 (36.20)
 18 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 MPNY-MR              2:26.85    2:29.45        
                  33.28     1:10.80 (37.52)     1:50.03 (39.23)     2:29.45 (39.42)
 19 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:29.86        
                  34.64     1:12.89 (38.25)     1:51.35 (38.46)     2:29.86 (38.51)
 20 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:29.99        
                  34.69     1:13.29 (38.60)     1:53.05 (39.76)     2:29.99 (36.94)
 21 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     2:31.70    2:31.49        
                  34.61     1:12.34 (37.73)     1:51.59 (39.25)     2:31.49 (39.90)
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:32.07        
                  35.43     1:14.41 (38.98)     1:54.03 (39.62)     2:32.07 (38.04)
 22 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:32.07        
                  34.88     1:13.29 (38.41)     1:52.68 (39.39)     2:32.07 (39.39)
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.97    2:33.41        
                  34.93     1:13.95 (39.02)     1:54.22 (40.27)     2:33.41 (39.19)
 25 Bilger, Skye L      11 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.69    2:34.40        
                  35.44     1:16.09 (40.65)     1:56.69 (40.60)     2:34.40 (37.71)
 26 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     2:33.92    2:34.62        
                  36.08     1:15.57 (39.49)     1:55.92 (40.35)     2:34.62 (38.70)
 27 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:36.08    2:35.12        
                  33.70     1:13.00 (39.30)     1:54.94 (41.94)     2:35.12 (40.18)
 28 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.11    2:35.35        
                  36.84     1:16.29 (39.45)     1:56.20 (39.91)     2:35.35 (39.15)
 29 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              2:35.07    2:36.10        
                  35.89     1:15.81 (39.92)     1:56.25 (40.44)     2:36.10 (39.85)
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.70    2:37.29        
                  35.18     1:15.27 (40.09)     1:56.43 (41.16)     2:37.29 (40.86)
 31 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:39.10        
                  35.89     1:16.86 (40.97)     1:58.45 (41.59)     2:39.10 (40.65)
 32 Streton, Samantha   12 Bluefish-NE          2:33.90    2:39.77        
                  38.33     1:19.09 (40.76)     2:00.12 (41.03)     2:39.77 (39.65)
 33 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            2:34.45    2:39.98        
                  35.90     1:17.35 (41.45)     1:59.67 (42.32)     2:39.98 (40.31)
 34 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:40.72        
                  35.90     1:17.58 (41.68)     2:00.07 (42.49)     2:40.72 (40.65)
 35 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              2:44.85    2:43.71        
                  37.62     1:19.55 (41.93)     2:02.05 (42.50)     2:43.71 (41.66)
 36 Betkey, Logan M     11 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.82    2:46.32        
                  36.24     1:19.35 (43.11)     2:03.08 (43.73)     2:46.32 (43.24)
 37 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.70    2:51.79        
                  38.29     1:22.09 (43.80)     2:07.73 (45.64)     2:51.79 (44.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   33.33    6/7/2014 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              31.72      33.56         11  
  2 Chen, Lydia G       12 Badger-MR              33.32      34.63          9  
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.67      35.01          8  
  4 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR                33.29      35.33          7  
  5 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.90          6  
  6 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                34.95      36.27          5  
  7 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.48          4  
  8 Harner, Alex R      11 North Baltimore-MD     36.82      36.60          3  
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                35.85      37.00          2  
 10 Canning, Eva M      11 LIAC-MR                36.43      37.07          1  
 11 Bilger, Skye L      11 North Baltimore-MD     38.44      37.10        
 12 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      37.44        
 13 Larkin, Ava R       12 UNWAC-NE               36.79      37.56        
 14 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.07        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                36.46      38.46        
 16 Shinnick, Brooke C  12 North Baltimore-MD     37.86      38.54        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR                37.45      38.84        
 18 Betkey, Logan M     11 North Baltimore-MD     38.40      38.96        
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                37.41      39.33        
 20 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR                37.54      39.38        
 21 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                37.21      39.71        
 22 Streton, Samantha   12 Bluefish-NE            37.61      39.74        
 23 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                38.66      40.17        
 24 Liesching, Kendall  11 Bluefish-NE            38.32      40.69        
 25 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                39.58      40.73        
 26 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                39.59      41.02        
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                39.75      41.04        
 28 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                40.03      41.39        
 29 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                42.25      41.65        
 30 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                39.14      41.69        
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                42.72      42.36        
 32 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:11.25    6/8/2014 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            1:06.39    1:08.07         11  
                  33.47     1:08.07 (34.60)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.06    1:15.00          9  
                  36.61     1:15.00 (38.39)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              1:12.56    1:15.33          8  
                  36.73     1:15.33 (38.60)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            1:13.01    1:16.60          7  
                  36.97     1:16.60 (39.63)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:17.19          6  
                  37.48     1:17.19 (39.71)                                        
  6 Maguire, Abby R     12 Bluefish-NE          1:14.64    1:17.44          5  
                  37.17     1:17.44 (40.27)                                        
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:17.45          4  
                  38.12     1:17.45 (39.33)                                        
  8 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.83          3  
                  38.16     1:17.83 (39.67)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:18.94          2  
                  38.53     1:18.94 (40.41)                                        
 10 Hooper, Kendall K   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.85    1:19.04          1  
                  38.52     1:19.04 (40.52)                                        
 11 Bilger, Skye L      11 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.82    1:19.30        
                  39.83     1:19.30 (39.47)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:20.09        
                  40.09     1:20.09 (40.00)                                        
 13 Harner, Alex R      11 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.47    1:20.33        
                  39.07     1:20.33 (41.26)                                        
 14 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 MPNY-MR              1:16.45    1:20.80        
                  38.99     1:20.80 (41.81)                                        
 15 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:21.04        
                  40.07     1:21.04 (40.97)                                        
 16 Kinstle, Molly B    12 UNWAC-NE             1:23.13    1:21.36        
                  40.90     1:21.36 (40.46)                                        
 17 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            1:18.73    1:22.18        
                  40.06     1:22.18 (42.12)                                        
 18 Combatir, Nadine C  12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.37    1:23.38        
                  39.62     1:23.38 (43.76)                                        
 19 Victory, Kathleen   12 Badger-MR            1:22.11    1:23.51        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  12 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:23.86        
                  40.18     1:23.86 (43.68)                                        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:24.04        
                  41.05     1:24.04 (42.99)                                        
 22 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:23.06    1:24.16        
                  40.58     1:24.16 (43.58)                                        
 23 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:21.19    1:24.67        
                  40.85     1:24.67 (43.82)                                        
 24 Streton, Samantha   12 Bluefish-NE          1:21.33    1:24.85        
                  42.69     1:24.85 (42.16)                                        
 25 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:24.87        
                  40.71     1:24.87 (44.16)                                        
 26 Hurley, Caitlin M   11 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.45    1:25.11        
                  40.50     1:25.11 (44.61)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:25.15        
                  41.60     1:25.15 (43.55)                                        
 28 Sheng, Olivia Y     11 Bluefish-NE          1:22.80    1:25.19        
                  41.25     1:25.19 (43.94)                                        
 29 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.77    1:25.86        
                  41.70     1:25.86 (44.16)                                        
 30 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:25.96        
                  41.37     1:25.96 (44.59)                                        
 31 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.06        
                  41.68     1:26.06 (44.38)                                        
 32 Betkey, Logan M     11 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.23    1:26.93        
                  42.09     1:26.93 (44.84)                                        
 33 Liesching, Kendall  11 Bluefish-NE          1:22.11    1:28.79        
                  42.26     1:28.79 (46.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   37.69    6/8/2014 Noelle C Profeta, IA   -MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ella J       12 UNWAC-NE               40.08      38.92         11  
  2 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR                40.65      39.68          9  
  3 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.34          8  
  4 Hooper, Kendall K   12 North Baltimore-MD     41.83      40.38          7  
  5 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR                40.11      40.45          6  
  6 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR                41.94      41.14          5  
  7 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.86          4  
  8 Larkin, Ava R       12 UNWAC-NE               40.94      41.93          3  
  9 Hurley, Caitlin M   11 North Baltimore-MD     41.51      41.98          2  
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                41.29      42.06          1  
 11 Combatir, Nadine C  12 North Baltimore-MD     42.00      42.95        
 12 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      43.41        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                43.55      44.02        
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                43.41      44.10        
 15 Sheng, Olivia Y     11 Bluefish-NE            42.01      44.61        
 16 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                44.25      45.06        
 17 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                44.90      45.39        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                44.87      45.86        
 19 Liesching, Kendall  11 Bluefish-NE            42.03      49.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.19    6/7/2014 Angelina L Harris, Three Village           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.04    1:22.58         11  
                  38.97     1:22.58 (43.61)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:26.11          9  
                  41.30     1:26.11 (44.81)                                        
  3 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:26.69          8  
                  41.00     1:26.69 (45.69)                                        
  4 Smith, Ella J       12 UNWAC-NE             1:25.64    1:27.68          7  
                  41.02     1:27.68 (46.66)                                        
  5 Hooper, Kendall K   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.59    1:28.72          6  
                  43.11     1:28.72 (45.61)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:31.04          5  
                  44.63     1:31.04 (46.41)                                        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:31.20          4  
                  43.76     1:31.20 (47.44)                                        
  8 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.77    1:31.96          3  
                  44.32     1:31.96 (47.64)                                        
  9 Larkin, Ava R       12 UNWAC-NE             1:28.19    1:32.27          2  
                  44.70     1:32.27 (47.57)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:30.31    1:32.65          1  
                  44.54     1:32.65 (48.11)                                        
 11 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:32.73        
                  43.88     1:32.73 (48.85)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:29.70    1:32.74        
                  45.04     1:32.74 (47.70)                                        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:33.48        
                  44.25     1:33.48 (49.23)                                        
 14 Farris, Aislin M    11 UNWAC-NE             1:33.13    1:33.65        
                  44.70     1:33.65 (48.95)                                        
 15 Combatir, Nadine C  12 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.60    1:34.02        
                  44.33     1:34.02 (49.69)                                        
 16 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              1:30.83    1:34.39        
                  44.29     1:34.39 (50.10)                                        
 17 Hurley, Caitlin M   11 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.43    1:35.26        
                  45.57     1:35.26 (49.69)                                        
 18 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:35.83        
                  46.26     1:35.83 (49.57)                                        
 19 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:36.30        
                  46.36     1:36.30 (49.94)                                        
 20 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.17    1:37.38        
                  45.00     1:37.38 (52.38)                                        
 21 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.97    1:38.34        
                  48.11     1:38.34 (50.23)                                        
 22 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:38.64        
                  48.34     1:38.64 (50.30)                                        
 23 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 MPNY-MR              1:33.36    1:38.73        
                  47.16     1:38.73 (51.57)                                        
 24 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:41.30        
                  47.72     1:41.30 (53.58)                                        
 25 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:44.72        
 26 Liesching, Kendall  11 Bluefish-NE          1:33.21    1:49.12        
                  52.07     1:49.12 (57.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.39    6/8/2014 Madeline G Competello, LIAC -MR              
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              31.28      30.85         11  
  2 Belbot, Maggie F    11 North Baltimore-MD     31.33      31.12          9  
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                33.69      33.15          8  
  4 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.58          7  
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR                32.75      33.82          6  
  6 Shinnick, Brooke C  12 North Baltimore-MD     34.39      34.27          5  
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.59          4  
  8 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.62          3  
  9 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR       34.86      34.90          2  
 10 Kinstle, Molly B    12 UNWAC-NE               35.12      35.29          1  
 11 Combatir, Nadine C  12 North Baltimore-MD     35.39      35.40        
 12 Betkey, Logan M     11 North Baltimore-MD     35.69      36.22        
 13 Bilger, Skye L      11 North Baltimore-MD     35.25      36.25        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR                35.65      36.41        
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.43        
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      36.53        
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.56        
 18 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                35.98      36.61        
 19 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                35.43      36.83        
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                35.49      36.84        
 21 Sheng, Olivia Y     11 Bluefish-NE            35.18      36.96        
 22 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                36.31      36.99        
 23 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                35.91      37.00        
 24 Liesching, Kendall  11 Bluefish-NE            35.11      37.67        
 25 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.49        
 26 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                41.02      40.07        
 27 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                37.13      40.94        
 28 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                41.59      42.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F    11 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.56    1:09.54         11  
                  32.51     1:09.54 (37.03)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            1:09.80    1:12.46          9  
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              1:12.54    1:13.51          8  
                  34.78     1:13.51 (38.73)                                        
  4 Hooper, Kendall K   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.98    1:14.27          7  
                  33.98     1:14.27 (40.29)                                        
  5 Maguire, Abby R     12 Bluefish-NE          1:15.10    1:14.31          6  
                  33.55     1:14.31 (40.76)                                        
  6 Shinnick, Brooke C  12 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.76    1:14.56          5  
                  35.16     1:14.56 (39.40)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            1:13.95    1:14.62          4  
                  34.34     1:14.62 (40.28)                                        
  8 Farris, Aislin M    11 UNWAC-NE             1:17.21    1:14.66          3  
  9 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.76          2  
 10 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:15.10          1  
                  35.57     1:15.10 (39.53)                                        
 11 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:15.33        
                  36.64     1:15.33 (38.69)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V      12 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:16.89        
                  34.77     1:16.89 (42.12)                                        
 13 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:17.12        
                  35.14     1:17.12 (41.98)                                        
 14 Kinstle, Molly B    12 UNWAC-NE             1:18.65    1:18.70        
                  37.87     1:18.70 (40.83)                                        
 15 Vandermel, Jackie   11 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:19.13        
                  36.71     1:19.13 (42.42)                                        
 16 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:20.63        
                  38.01     1:20.63 (42.62)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:21.15        
                  37.48     1:21.15 (43.67)                                        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:22.39        
                  37.67     1:22.39 (44.72)                                        
 19 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:22.71        
                  39.23     1:22.71 (43.48)                                        
 19 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     1:18.02    1:22.71        
                  38.90     1:22.71 (43.81)                                        
 21 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:23.67        
                  37.89     1:23.67 (45.78)                                        
 22 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:25.94        
                  39.14     1:25.94 (46.80)                                        
 23 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:26.38        
                  39.29     1:26.38 (47.09)                                        
 24 Liesching, Kendall  11 Bluefish-NE          1:21.77    1:28.07        
                  38.76     1:28.07 (49.31)                                        
 25 Sheng, Olivia Y     11 Bluefish-NE          1:21.22    1:30.71        
                  41.49     1:30.71 (49.22)                                        
 -- Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.87          DQ (53.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:36.50    6/8/2014 Camellia Ye, LIAC -MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie F    11 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.37    2:35.39         11  
                  32.89     1:12.94 (40.05)     1:59.15 (46.21)     2:35.39 (36.24)
  2 Maguire, Abby R     12 Bluefish-NE          2:40.60    2:40.24          9  
                  34.56     1:15.21 (40.65)     2:05.63 (50.42)     2:40.24 (34.61)
  3 Hooper, Kendall K   12 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.38    2:42.27          8  
                  33.91     1:15.94 (42.03)     2:04.76 (48.82)     2:42.27 (37.51)
  4 Arciniegas, France  12 COND-MR              2:38.27    2:43.82          7  
                  35.57     1:17.57 (42.00)     2:07.59 (50.02)     2:43.82 (36.23)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:45.40    2:44.62          6  
                  35.24     1:16.53 (41.29)     2:06.55 (50.02)     2:44.62 (38.07)
  6 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:49.09    2:44.92          5  
                  35.88     1:18.93 (43.05)     2:10.92 (51.99)     2:44.92 (34.00)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            2:42.82    2:45.07          4  
                  34.75     1:16.74 (41.99)     2:09.31 (52.57)     2:45.07 (35.76)
  8 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:45.45          3  
                  35.53     1:18.13 (42.60)     2:09.31 (51.18)     2:45.45 (36.14)
  9 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.56    2:45.98          2  
                  36.47     1:19.19 (42.72)     2:10.74 (51.55)     2:45.98 (35.24)
 10 Larkin, Ava R       12 UNWAC-NE             2:46.28    2:47.38          1  
                  38.31     1:20.88 (42.57)     2:10.85 (49.97)     2:47.38 (36.53)
 11 Harner, Alex R      11 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.84    2:47.63        
                  39.03     1:22.35 (43.32)     2:12.94 (50.59)     2:47.63 (34.69)
 12 Shinnick, Brooke C  12 North Baltimore-MD   2:50.14    2:47.76        
                  34.14     1:16.81 (42.67)     2:11.53 (54.72)     2:47.76 (36.23)
 13 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:47.78        
                  36.09     1:21.50 (45.41)     2:11.52 (50.02)     2:47.78 (36.26)
 14 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.07    2:48.54        
                  38.87     1:21.46 (42.59)     2:13.78 (52.32)     2:48.54 (34.76)
 15 Smith, Ella J       12 UNWAC-NE             2:51.43    2:48.89        
                  38.69     1:23.48 (44.79)     2:10.96 (47.48)     2:48.89 (37.93)
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   11 COND-MR              2:52.53    2:48.97        
                  36.78     1:20.94 (44.16)     2:11.15 (50.21)     2:48.97 (37.82)
 17 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.80    2:50.48        
                  35.95     1:19.92 (43.97)     2:12.93 (53.01)     2:50.48 (37.55)
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.31    2:51.82        
                  36.90     1:18.90 (42.00)     2:12.18 (53.28)     2:51.82 (39.64)
 19 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:52.46    2:51.99        
                  39.84     1:21.26 (41.42)     2:14.21 (52.95)     2:51.99 (37.78)
 20 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.86    2:52.18        
                  39.80     1:25.58 (45.78)     2:13.16 (47.58)     2:52.18 (39.02)
 21 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              2:47.76    2:52.83        
                  39.09     1:24.99 (45.90)     2:13.32 (48.33)     2:52.83 (39.51)
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              2:54.13    2:54.06        
                  40.71     1:26.31 (45.60)     2:17.83 (51.52)     2:54.06 (36.23)
 23 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.70    2:54.20        
                  37.00     1:23.01 (46.01)     2:14.25 (51.24)     2:54.20 (39.95)
 24 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     2:54.46    2:54.23        
                  37.41     1:21.71 (44.30)     2:16.06 (54.35)     2:54.23 (38.17)
 24 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.29    2:54.23        
                  38.56     1:21.63 (43.07)     2:15.44 (53.81)     2:54.23 (38.79)
 26 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.84    2:55.44        
                  41.44     1:27.87 (46.43)     2:16.12 (48.25)     2:55.44 (39.32)
 27 Kropaneva, Alexand  12 MPNY-MR              2:46.66    2:55.69        
                  40.50     1:22.98 (42.48)     2:17.49 (54.51)     2:55.69 (38.20)
 28 Hurley, Caitlin M   11 North Baltimore-MD   2:58.27    2:55.85        
                  39.13     1:23.46 (44.33)     2:17.67 (54.21)     2:55.85 (38.18)
 29 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:56.67    2:56.12        
                  39.55     1:25.09 (45.54)     2:17.69 (52.60)     2:56.12 (38.43)
 30 Streton, Samantha   12 Bluefish-NE          2:51.71    2:56.73        
                  40.84     1:24.57 (43.73)     2:19.02 (54.45)     2:56.73 (37.71)
 31 Yildiz, Nicole F    11 MPNY-MR              2:55.57    2:58.68        
                  40.16     1:25.12 (44.96)     2:18.72 (53.60)     2:58.68 (39.96)
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.77    2:58.82        
                  38.54     1:24.51 (45.97)     2:19.05 (54.54)     2:58.82 (39.77)
 33 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              3:02.03    2:59.98        
                  40.44     1:27.18 (46.74)     2:18.41 (51.23)     2:59.98 (41.57)
 34 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            2:56.02    3:00.21        
                  42.57     1:27.08 (44.51)     2:20.89 (53.81)     3:00.21 (39.32)
 35 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    3:00.22        
                  40.71     1:24.31 (43.60)     2:22.59 (58.28)     3:00.22 (37.63)
 36 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              3:02.42    3:01.00        
                  40.52     1:27.10 (46.58)     2:23.05 (55.95)     3:01.00 (37.95)
 37 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              3:01.92    3:02.50        
                  37.96     1:26.29 (48.33)     2:22.24 (55.95)     3:02.50 (40.26)
 38 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    3:02.72        
                  39.00     1:25.57 (46.57)     2:22.68 (57.11)     3:02.72 (40.04)
 39 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              3:06.55   x3:05.24        
                  40.69     1:26.74 (46.05)     2:22.71 (55.97)     3:05.24 (42.53)
 40 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              3:07.36   x3:09.42        
                  45.13     1:33.20 (48.07)     2:24.66 (51.46)     3:09.42 (44.76)
 41 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              3:06.15   x3:09.67        
                  42.64     1:30.99 (48.35)     2:28.31 (57.32)     3:09.67 (41.36)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.01    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         M Competello, C Stepanek, I Antoniuk, B Gellineau 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.46    2:01.60        
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 11       2) Karras, Sophia O 12            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 12        4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  30.66     1:00.84 (30.18)     1:31.64 (30.80)     2:01.60 (29.96)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        2:03.81    2:04.35        
     1) Belbot, Maggie F 11             2) Hooper, Kendall K 12           
     3) Bilger, Skye L 11               4) Harner, Alex R 11              
                  29.59     1:00.69 (31.10)     1:33.72 (33.03)     2:04.35 (30.63)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.56    2:06.84        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             2) Haag, Brooke N 11              
     3) So, Madison B 11                4) Wang, Ava J 12                 
                  31.45     1:03.18 (31.73)     1:35.10 (31.92)     2:06.84 (31.74)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:13.44    2:09.23        
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 12        2) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 11           
     3) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 12           4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  30.64     1:01.29 (30.65)     1:35.04 (33.75)     2:09.23 (34.19)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:10.53    2:11.13        
     1) Kamor, Adriana T 12             2) Hwee, Melia M 11               
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 11             4) O'Hagan, Ciara E 12            
                  32.46     1:05.51 (33.05)     1:38.10 (32.59)     2:11.13 (33.03)
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:12.94    2:13.60        
     1) Maguire, Abby R 12              2) Streton, Samantha N 12         
     3) Liesching, Kendall N 11         4) Sheng, Olivia Y 11             
                  30.16     1:04.26 (34.10)     1:40.47 (36.21)     2:13.60 (33.13)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:12.58    2:13.98        
     1) Anderson, Emma R 11             2) Medina, Andee 12               
     3) Leng, Claire 11                 4) Hyde, Sasha K 12               
                  33.60     1:07.56 (33.96)   2:13.98 (1:06.42)                    
  8 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:11.52    2:14.84        
     1) Betkey, Logan M 11              2) Hurley, Caitlin M 11           
     3) Combatir, Nadine C 12           4) Shinnick, Brooke C 12          
                  34.70     1:09.22 (34.52)     1:41.96 (32.74)     2:14.84 (32.88)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:15.72    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         K Dennin, E Park, L Kaufman, V Franco             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.21    2:18.51        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 11               2) Heppner, Kathryn C 12          
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 11             4) Schneider, Alexandra G 11      
                  36.25     1:15.48 (39.23)     1:48.74 (33.26)     2:18.51 (29.77)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        2:16.74    2:19.59        
     1) Bilger, Skye L 11               2) Belbot, Maggie F 11            
     3) Hooper, Kendall K 12            4) Harner, Alex R 11              
                  38.06     1:15.88 (37.82)     1:49.45 (33.57)     2:19.59 (30.14)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.75    2:19.62        
     1) Wang, Ava J 12                  2) Anderson, Emma R 11            
     3) Canning, Eva M 11               4) Thomas, Nianna R 12            
                  36.29     1:16.89 (40.60)     1:49.44 (32.55)     2:19.62 (30.18)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:24.58    2:23.93        
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 11            2) Arciniegas, Francesca 12       
     3) Vandermel, Jackie A 11          4) Dwyer, Grace V 12              
                  39.40     1:19.97 (40.57)     1:54.24 (34.27)     2:23.93 (29.69)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:23.87    2:24.48        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 12        2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 12     
     3) Medina, Andee 12                4) Karras, Sophia O 12            
                  37.24     1:18.72 (41.48)     1:54.18 (35.46)     2:24.48 (30.30)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:29.68    2:29.71        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 11             2) So, Madison B 11               
     3) Clark, Leilah T 12              4) Hwee, Melia M 11               
                  39.54     1:20.66 (41.12)     1:57.28 (36.62)     2:29.71 (32.43)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:24.25    2:29.81        
     1) Shinnick, Brooke C 12           2) Hurley, Caitlin M 11           
     3) Combatir, Nadine C 12           4) Betkey, Logan M 11             
                  37.96     1:21.32 (43.36)     1:56.88 (35.56)     2:29.81 (32.93)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:26.16    2:32.60        
     1) Streton, Samantha N 12          2) Sheng, Olivia Y 11             
     3) Liesching, Kendall N 11         4) Maguire, Abby R 12             
                  40.53     1:25.94 (45.41)     2:03.74 (37.80)     2:32.60 (28.86)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.76    6/7/2014 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR              
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.51         11  
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                27.52      28.86          9  
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR                28.65      29.40          8  
  4 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE                 28.90      29.48          7  
  5 Ai, Samantha M      14 North Baltimore-MD     28.56      29.58          6  
  6 Peacock, Greta S    13 North Baltimore-MD     29.03      29.61          5  
  7 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR                30.37      30.07          4  
  8 Farris, Grace K     13 UNWAC-NE               29.92      30.13          3  
  9 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR                29.70      30.19          2  
 10 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.31          1  
 11 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR                29.11      30.38        
 12 Mesceda, Mia E      13 North Baltimore-MD     29.36      30.45        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.55        
 14 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR                30.08      30.56        
 15 Alshannikova, Eva   14 SAC-NE                 30.64      30.64        
 16 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      30.68        
 17 Bonner, Scarlet L   13 North Baltimore-MD     30.38      30.70        
 18 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE                 29.92      30.85        
 19 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.04        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR              30.39      31.05        
 21 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR                30.85      31.12        
 22 Porter, Alexa J     13 North Baltimore-MD     31.20      31.14        
 23 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                30.50      31.24        
 24 Wong, Alexi K       14 SAC-NE                 30.59      31.27        
 25 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR                29.98      31.30        
 26 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR       31.95      31.41        
 27 Hein, Anna C        14 Bluefish-NE            30.58      31.44        
 27 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR                30.94      31.44        
 29 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR                30.96      31.46        
 30 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR                32.01      31.56        
 31 Carroll, Victoria   13 LIAC-MR                31.21      31.60        
 32 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR              31.14      31.62        
 33 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.67        
 34 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR                30.84      31.76        
 35 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.84        
 35 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.84        
 37 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.91        
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.93        
 39 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR       31.21      31.99        
 40 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE                 31.70      32.00        
 41 Gangi, Aprille C    14 Bluefish-NE            32.01      32.25        
 42 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      32.41        
 43 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR       31.13      32.43        
 44 Harris, Olivia S    14 North Baltimore-MD     31.40      32.54        
 45 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.56        
 46 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR              30.78      32.60        
 47 Gazda, Laryssa H    14 SAC-NE                 31.25      32.65        
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.90        
 49 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR                31.65      33.01        
 50 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR                31.65      33.09        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:02.25    6/8/2014 Jessica Guglielmo, LIAC -MR                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:01.42         11  
                  30.09     1:01.42 (31.33)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                59.26    1:01.56          9  
                  30.13     1:01.56 (31.43)                                        
  3 Ai, Samantha M      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.23    1:02.53          8  
                  30.32     1:02.53 (32.21)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.92          7  
                  30.99     1:02.92 (31.93)                                        
  5 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:03.57          6  
                  30.91     1:03.57 (32.66)                                        
  6 Peacock, Greta S    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.98    1:03.73          5  
                  31.62     1:03.73 (32.11)                                        
  7 Mesceda, Mia E      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.44    1:03.75          4  
                  30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)                                        
  8 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               1:01.93    1:04.10          3  
                  31.34     1:04.10 (32.76)                                        
  9 Chao, Naomi         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.62    1:04.89          2  
                  31.03     1:04.89 (33.86)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:04.99          1  
                  31.52     1:04.99 (33.47)                                        
 11 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:02.38    1:05.45        
                  31.55     1:05.45 (33.90)                                        
 12 Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger-MR            1:02.61    1:05.50        
                  32.15     1:05.50 (33.35)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            1:04.71    1:06.01        
                  31.89     1:06.01 (34.12)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            1:06.52    1:06.32        
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:06.57        
                  32.11     1:06.57 (34.46)                                        
 16 Porter, Alexa J     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.25    1:06.71        
                  32.29     1:06.71 (34.42)                                        
 17 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:06.86        
                  32.24     1:06.86 (34.62)                                        
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:07.20        
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)                                        
 19 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:07.54        
                  33.13     1:07.54 (34.41)                                        
 20 Hein, Anna C        14 Bluefish-NE          1:05.73    1:07.85        
                  32.87     1:07.85 (34.98)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:08.04        
                  32.85     1:08.04 (35.19)                                        
 22 Alshannikova, Eva   14 SAC-NE               1:05.39    1:08.12        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)                                        
 23 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:08.29        
                  33.39     1:08.29 (34.90)                                        
 24 Bonner, Scarlet L   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.13    1:08.38        
                  32.23     1:08.38 (36.15)                                        
 25 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:04.34    1:08.63        
                  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)                                        
 26 Hwang, Isabella M   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.81    1:08.64        
                  32.96     1:08.64 (35.68)                                        
 27 Wong, Alexi K       14 SAC-NE               1:05.36    1:08.83        
                  32.71     1:08.83 (36.12)                                        
 28 Carroll, Victoria   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:08.87        
                  33.44     1:08.87 (35.43)                                        
 29 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:08.95        
                  32.06     1:08.95 (36.89)                                        
 30 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               1:08.50    1:09.18        
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 31 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:09.20        
                  32.68     1:09.20 (36.52)                                        
 32 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:09.25        
                  32.10     1:09.25 (37.15)                                        
 33 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:09.43        
                  33.36     1:09.43 (36.07)                                        
 34 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            1:07.18    1:09.57        
                  34.00     1:09.57 (35.57)                                        
 35 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:09.69        
                  33.43     1:09.69 (36.26)                                        
 36 Gangi, Aprille C    14 Bluefish-NE          1:09.59    1:09.96        
                  34.00     1:09.96 (35.96)                                        
 37 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:10.30        
                  33.77     1:10.30 (36.53)                                        
 38 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.48        
                  33.66     1:10.48 (36.82)                                        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.58        
                  33.67     1:10.58 (36.91)                                        
 40 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:10.81        
                  33.64     1:10.81 (37.17)                                        
 41 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:11.08        
                  34.15     1:11.08 (36.93)                                        
 42 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.15        
                  34.73     1:11.15 (36.42)                                        
 43 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:05.98    1:11.22        
                  34.91     1:11.22 (36.31)                                        
 44 Gazda, Laryssa H    14 SAC-NE               1:08.91    1:11.43        
                  34.04     1:11.43 (37.39)                                        
 45 Harris, Olivia S    14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.26    1:11.58        
                  34.32     1:11.58 (37.26)                                        
 46 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.49    1:12.05        
                  34.10     1:12.05 (37.95)                                        
 47 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:13.64        
                  35.09     1:13.64 (38.55)                                        
 48 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              1:08.02    1:19.65        
                  38.44     1:19.65 (41.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.24    6/7/2014 Jessica Guglielmo, LIAC -MR                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:11.29         11  
                  30.95     1:04.23 (33.28)     1:37.95 (33.72)     2:11.29 (33.34)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:08.10    2:12.28          9  
                  31.06     1:04.19 (33.13)     1:38.50 (34.31)     2:12.28 (33.78)
  3 Ai, Samantha M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.67    2:13.08          8  
                  31.32     1:04.99 (33.67)     1:39.22 (34.23)     2:13.08 (33.86)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:13.54          7  
                  31.64     1:05.24 (33.60)     1:40.29 (35.05)     2:13.54 (33.25)
  5 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.76    2:14.37          6  
                  31.04     1:04.79 (33.75)     1:39.63 (34.84)     2:14.37 (34.74)
  6 Peacock, Greta S    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.34    2:14.94          5  
                  31.85     1:05.99 (34.14)     1:40.70 (34.71)     2:14.94 (34.24)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:16.06          4  
                  31.61     1:06.25 (34.64)     1:41.72 (35.47)     2:16.06 (34.34)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:15.29    2:16.38          3  
                  32.00     1:06.15 (34.15)     1:41.76 (35.61)     2:16.38 (34.62)
  9 Chao, Naomi         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.82    2:16.74          2  
                  31.85     1:06.23 (34.38)     1:41.50 (35.27)     2:16.74 (35.24)
 10 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               2:15.47    2:17.05          1  
                  32.28     1:07.20 (34.92)     1:42.71 (35.51)     2:17.05 (34.34)
 11 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               2:17.73    2:17.42        
                  31.88     1:06.55 (34.67)     1:42.40 (35.85)     2:17.42 (35.02)
 12 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            2:19.61    2:17.70        
                  31.97     1:06.65 (34.68)     1:42.57 (35.92)     2:17.70 (35.13)
 13 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:18.01        
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)     1:41.75 (35.93)     2:18.01 (36.26)
 14 Porter, Alexa J     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.06    2:19.22        
                  32.43     1:07.64 (35.21)     1:43.94 (36.30)     2:19.22 (35.28)
 15 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:19.78        
                  32.84     1:08.31 (35.47)     1:44.43 (36.12)     2:19.78 (35.35)
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.82    2:20.44        
                  32.52     1:07.87 (35.35)     1:44.73 (36.86)     2:20.44 (35.71)
 17 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:21.62        
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)     1:45.25 (37.28)     2:21.62 (36.37)
 18 Tetreault, Maddie   13 Bluefish-NE          2:16.38    2:21.68        
                  32.57     1:08.54 (35.97)     1:45.77 (37.23)     2:21.68 (35.91)
 19 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            2:16.55    2:21.99        
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)     1:45.70 (37.72)     2:21.99 (36.29)
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:22.55        
                  33.34     1:09.09 (35.75)     1:45.97 (36.88)     2:22.55 (36.58)
 21 Alshannikova, Eva   14 SAC-NE               2:23.66    2:23.45        
                  33.68     1:09.78 (36.10)     1:47.25 (37.47)     2:23.45 (36.20)
 22 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:24.12    2:23.53        
                  33.19     1:10.78 (37.59)     1:48.10 (37.32)     2:23.53 (35.43)
 23 Hwang, Isabella M   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.70    2:23.91        
                  34.25     1:10.44 (36.19)     1:47.42 (36.98)     2:23.91 (36.49)
 24 Carroll, Victoria   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.14    2:24.98        
                  33.63     1:10.91 (37.28)     1:48.23 (37.32)     2:24.98 (36.75)
 25 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:22.35    2:25.08        
                  33.49     1:11.02 (37.53)     1:48.86 (37.84)     2:25.08 (36.22)
 26 Harris, Olivia S    14 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.65    2:25.32        
                  34.02     1:10.74 (36.72)     1:48.37 (37.63)     2:25.32 (36.95)
 27 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               2:23.39    2:25.41        
                  34.14     1:10.94 (36.80)     1:48.51 (37.57)     2:25.41 (36.90)
 28 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:26.16        
                  32.80     1:09.01 (36.21)     1:47.31 (38.30)     2:26.16 (38.85)
 29 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.57    2:26.47        
                  33.07     1:10.26 (37.19)     1:48.79 (38.53)     2:26.47 (37.68)
 30 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:27.54        
                  33.83     1:11.15 (37.32)     1:49.73 (38.58)     2:27.54 (37.81)
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.80    2:27.56        
                  33.96     1:11.55 (37.59)     1:50.34 (38.79)     2:27.56 (37.22)
 32 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              2:25.01    2:27.77        
                  34.24     1:11.83 (37.59)     1:50.35 (38.52)     2:27.77 (37.42)
 33 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.32    2:28.01        
                  33.74     1:10.81 (37.07)     1:49.65 (38.84)     2:28.01 (38.36)
 34 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              2:25.89    2:28.76        
                  35.52     1:14.05 (38.53)     1:52.68 (38.63)     2:28.76 (36.08)
 35 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:22.57    2:30.33        
                  34.34     1:12.23 (37.89)     1:52.34 (40.11)     2:30.33 (37.99)
 36 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              2:25.37    2:31.45        
                  34.97     1:13.54 (38.57)     1:53.89 (40.35)     2:31.45 (37.56)
 37 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            2:25.82    2:31.54        
                  34.54     1:12.91 (38.37)     1:53.17 (40.26)     2:31.54 (38.37)
 38 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:31.73        
                  35.34     1:14.31 (38.97)     1:53.15 (38.84)     2:31.73 (38.58)
 39 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:25.33    2:31.74        
                  35.26     1:13.78 (38.52)     1:53.92 (40.14)     2:31.74 (37.82)
 40 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:25.57    2:31.84        
                  36.24     1:15.97 (39.73)     1:55.72 (39.75)     2:31.84 (36.12)
 41 Wong, Alexi K       14 SAC-NE               2:23.75    2:33.70        
                  35.13     1:13.54 (38.41)     1:54.05 (40.51)     2:33.70 (39.65)
 42 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:35.86        
                  35.31     1:14.46 (39.15)     1:55.29 (40.83)     2:35.86 (40.57)
 -- Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.52         DQ        
      False start
                  34.62     1:13.54 (38.92)     1:54.44 (40.90)          DQ (41.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:09.28    6/8/2014 Gaige L Elms, Marlins BGNW                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Greta S    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.20    1:09.63         11  
                  34.17     1:09.63 (35.46)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:09.94          9  
                  34.47     1:09.94 (35.47)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:05.69    1:10.68          8  
                  33.99     1:10.68 (36.69)                                        
  4 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               1:09.69    1:11.56          7  
                  35.05     1:11.56 (36.51)                                        
  5 Becket, Tess M      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.00    1:13.02          6  
                  35.76     1:13.02 (37.26)                                        
  6 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               1:09.39    1:13.05          5  
                  35.75     1:13.05 (37.30)                                        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:13.10          4  
                  35.38     1:13.10 (37.72)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:13.31          3  
                  35.08     1:13.31 (38.23)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:14.37          2  
                  36.81     1:14.37 (37.56)                                        
 10 Tetreault, Maddie   13 Bluefish-NE          1:10.81    1:15.02          1  
                  36.68     1:15.02 (38.34)                                        
 11 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:16.46        
                  37.65     1:16.46 (38.81)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.81    1:16.56        
                  37.76     1:16.56 (38.80)                                        
 13 Alshannikova, Eva   14 SAC-NE               1:15.47    1:16.75        
                  37.60     1:16.75 (39.15)                                        
 14 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              1:13.15    1:17.37        
                  37.91     1:17.37 (39.46)                                        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:17.53        
                  37.50     1:17.53 (40.03)                                        
 16 Carroll, Victoria   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:17.61        
                  37.96     1:17.61 (39.65)                                        
 17 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:17.62        
                  37.68     1:17.62 (39.94)                                        
 17 Tillman, Victoria   14 COND-MR              1:11.88    1:17.62        
                  37.60     1:17.62 (40.02)                                        
 19 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:17.85        
                  37.68     1:17.85 (40.17)                                        
 20 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:14.88    1:18.53        
                  37.62     1:18.53 (40.91)                                        
 21 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:12.24    1:18.58        
                  38.84     1:18.58 (39.74)                                        
 22 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.71        
                  37.73     1:18.71 (40.98)                                        
 23 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:18.91        
                  38.62     1:18.91 (40.29)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:18.91        
                  38.13     1:18.91 (40.78)                                        
 25 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:19.42        
                  38.89     1:19.42 (40.53)                                        
 26 Wong, Alexi K       14 SAC-NE               1:13.26    1:19.52        
                  38.50     1:19.52 (41.02)                                        
 27 Gazda, Laryssa H    14 SAC-NE               1:15.71    1:19.67        
                  38.67     1:19.67 (41.00)                                        
 28 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              1:11.25    1:19.73        
                  38.08     1:19.73 (41.65)                                        
 29 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:14.89    1:20.43        
                  38.83     1:20.43 (41.60)                                        
 30 Gangi, Aprille C    14 Bluefish-NE          1:17.10    1:20.76        
                  38.41     1:20.76 (42.35)                                        
 31 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:21.86        
                  39.90     1:21.86 (41.96)                                        
 32 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:14.24    1:23.01        
                  40.89     1:23.01 (42.12)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger-MR            1:16.44         DQ        
      False start
                  36.09          DQ (39.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:27.15    6/7/2014 Gaige L Elms, Marlins BGNW                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ai, Samantha M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.08    2:28.43         11  
                  35.58     1:13.09 (37.51)     1:51.49 (38.40)     2:28.43 (36.94)
  2 Peacock, Greta S    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.67    2:29.20          9  
                  35.44     1:12.69 (37.25)     1:51.19 (38.50)     2:29.20 (38.01)
  3 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.20    2:29.66          8  
                  35.35     1:12.57 (37.22)     1:50.95 (38.38)     2:29.66 (38.71)
  4 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              2:22.99    2:33.27          7  
                  35.87     1:14.49 (38.62)     1:54.05 (39.56)     2:33.27 (39.22)
  5 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               2:25.41    2:33.58          6  
                  35.90     1:14.72 (38.82)     1:54.48 (39.76)     2:33.58 (39.10)
  6 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               2:32.48    2:35.13          5  
                  36.70     1:15.39 (38.69)     1:55.66 (40.27)     2:35.13 (39.47)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:35.59          4  
                  35.92     1:14.33 (38.41)     1:54.98 (40.65)     2:35.59 (40.61)
  8 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:36.16          3  
                  35.50     1:14.04 (38.54)     1:54.98 (40.94)     2:36.16 (41.18)
  9 Becket, Tess M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.24    2:36.66          2  
                  37.92     1:16.89 (38.97)     1:57.35 (40.46)     2:36.66 (39.31)
 10 Tetreault, Maddie   13 Bluefish-NE          2:30.33    2:36.90          1  
                  37.71     1:17.52 (39.81)     1:58.66 (41.14)     2:36.90 (38.24)
 11 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            2:36.18    2:37.91        
                  37.70     1:17.28 (39.58)     1:58.17 (40.89)     2:37.91 (39.74)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.31    2:38.36        
                  37.45     1:17.47 (40.02)     1:58.40 (40.93)     2:38.36 (39.96)
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:39.30        
                  37.50     1:17.60 (40.10)     1:58.98 (41.38)     2:39.30 (40.32)
 14 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:35.60    2:39.32        
                  37.63     1:18.36 (40.73)     1:59.58 (41.22)     2:39.32 (39.74)
 15 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:39.93        
                  37.11     1:17.24 (40.13)     1:59.01 (41.77)     2:39.93 (40.92)
 16 Mesceda, Mia E      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.90    2:40.37        
                  37.72     1:18.50 (40.78)     1:59.60 (41.10)     2:40.37 (40.77)
 17 Alshannikova, Eva   14 SAC-NE               2:37.06    2:41.20        
                  37.91     1:18.19 (40.28)     2:00.12 (41.93)     2:41.20 (41.08)
 18 Carroll, Victoria   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.28    2:41.74        
                  38.57     1:18.69 (40.12)     2:00.80 (42.11)     2:41.74 (40.94)
 19 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              2:41.43    2:42.17        
                  38.96     1:20.38 (41.42)     2:03.26 (42.88)     2:42.17 (38.91)
 20 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.21    2:44.78        
                  39.92     1:21.42 (41.50)     2:04.26 (42.84)     2:44.78 (40.52)
 21 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:45.14        
                  39.08     1:20.91 (41.83)     2:03.64 (42.73)     2:45.14 (41.50)
 22 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:35.62    2:45.84        
                  40.26     1:22.87 (42.61)     2:05.55 (42.68)     2:45.84 (40.29)
 23 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.67    2:46.13        
                  38.71     1:20.56 (41.85)     2:03.71 (43.15)     2:46.13 (42.42)
 24 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:46.31        
                  39.07     1:21.56 (42.49)     2:05.32 (43.76)     2:46.31 (40.99)
 25 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            2:40.49    2:46.91        
                  39.43     1:21.75 (42.32)     2:05.11 (43.36)     2:46.91 (41.80)
 26 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:47.00        
                  40.79     1:23.58 (42.79)     2:06.41 (42.83)     2:47.00 (40.59)
 27 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:49.26        
                  40.58     1:24.93 (44.35)     2:06.83 (41.90)     2:49.26 (42.43)
 28 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.40    2:49.39        
                  39.64     1:23.10 (43.46)     2:07.41 (44.31)     2:49.39 (41.98)
 29 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              2:40.60    2:49.40        
                  40.26     1:23.88 (43.62)     2:07.25 (43.37)     2:49.40 (42.15)
 29 Wong, Alexi K       14 SAC-NE               2:42.83    2:49.40        
                  39.79     1:22.93 (43.14)     2:06.61 (43.68)     2:49.40 (42.79)
 31 Hwang, Isabella M   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.80    2:49.65        
                  39.33     1:22.14 (42.81)     2:05.84 (43.70)     2:49.65 (43.81)
 32 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:40.87    2:50.77        
                  40.95     1:24.46 (43.51)     2:08.57 (44.11)     2:50.77 (42.20)
 33 Bonner, Scarlet L   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.78    2:50.89        
                  40.21     1:23.77 (43.56)     2:07.83 (44.06)     2:50.89 (43.06)
 34 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:51.58        
                  39.59     1:22.90 (43.31)     2:07.52 (44.62)     2:51.58 (44.06)
 35 Gangi, Aprille C    14 Bluefish-NE          2:43.58    2:53.88        
                  39.99     1:24.18 (44.19)     2:09.06 (44.88)     2:53.88 (44.82)
 36 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:54.28        
                  40.85     1:24.52 (43.67)     2:10.63 (46.11)     2:54.28 (43.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:19.96    6/7/2014 Samantha E Gallego, LIAC -MR               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesceda, Mia E      13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.39    1:17.69         11  
                  36.98     1:17.69 (40.71)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:22.35          9  
                  38.07     1:22.35 (44.28)                                        
  3 Becket, Tess M      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.32    1:23.10          8  
                  39.50     1:23.10 (43.60)                                        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:23.81          7  
                  39.77     1:23.81 (44.04)                                        
  5 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.68    1:24.03          6  
                  39.63     1:24.03 (44.40)                                        
  6 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:24.30          5  
                  38.67     1:24.30 (45.63)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:24.54          4  
                  40.15     1:24.54 (44.39)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:25.01          3  
                  40.01     1:25.01 (45.00)                                        
  9 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:25.19          2  
                  40.68     1:25.19 (44.51)                                        
 10 Chao, Naomi         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.14    1:25.26          1  
                  40.72     1:25.26 (44.54)                                        
 11 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              1:23.61    1:26.02        
                  41.49     1:26.02 (44.53)                                        
 12 Hein, Anna C        14 Bluefish-NE          1:21.37    1:26.25        
                  40.60     1:26.25 (45.65)                                        
 13 Farris, Grace K     13 UNWAC-NE             1:27.93    1:27.72        
                  41.41     1:27.72 (46.31)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:27.77        
                  41.12     1:27.77 (46.65)                                        
 15 Bonner, Scarlet L   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.81    1:28.09        
                  41.06     1:28.09 (47.03)                                        
 16 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            1:23.31    1:28.62        
                  42.17     1:28.62 (46.45)                                        
 17 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               1:26.07    1:29.32        
                  41.94     1:29.32 (47.38)                                        
 18 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:29.60        
                  41.90     1:29.60 (47.70)                                        
 19 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:29.78        
                  41.56     1:29.78 (48.22)                                        
 20 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:26.55    1:29.98        
                  42.41     1:29.98 (47.57)                                        
 21 Harris, Olivia S    14 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.57    1:30.46        
                  43.56     1:30.46 (46.90)                                        
 22 Hwang, Isabella M   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.58    1:30.48        
                  42.58     1:30.48 (47.90)                                        
 23 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:24.11    1:31.02        
                  43.16     1:31.02 (47.86)                                        
 24 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:33.45        
                  44.17     1:33.45 (49.28)                                        
 25 Gangi, Aprille C    14 Bluefish-NE          1:27.11    1:33.46        
                  44.90     1:33.46 (48.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:51.97    6/8/2014 Samantha E Gallego, LIAC -MR               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ai, Samantha M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.75    2:49.47         11  
                  40.76     1:23.24 (42.48)     2:06.40 (43.16)     2:49.47 (43.07)
  2 Mesceda, Mia E      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.25    2:50.10          9  
                  39.02     1:22.04 (43.02)     2:06.09 (44.05)     2:50.10 (44.01)
  3 Chao, Naomi         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:59.19    2:57.50          8  
                  41.74     1:26.35 (44.61)     2:12.07 (45.72)     2:57.50 (45.43)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:48.22    2:57.61          7  
                  40.82     1:25.00 (44.18)     2:11.68 (46.68)     2:57.61 (45.93)
  5 Becket, Tess M      14 North Baltimore-MD   3:00.15    2:58.13          6  
                  41.44     1:26.79 (45.35)     2:13.31 (46.52)     2:58.13 (44.82)
  6 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.48    2:58.75          5  
                  40.31     1:25.10 (44.79)     2:11.31 (46.21)     2:58.75 (47.44)
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:59.38          4  
                  40.16     1:25.23 (45.07)     2:11.79 (46.56)     2:59.38 (47.59)
  8 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.49    3:02.08          3  
                  41.66     1:27.76 (46.10)     2:15.90 (48.14)     3:02.08 (46.18)
  9 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              3:01.06    3:04.17          2  
                  41.69     1:29.17 (47.48)     2:17.67 (48.50)     3:04.17 (46.50)
 10 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    3:04.72          1  
                  39.84     1:26.27 (46.43)     2:15.12 (48.85)     3:04.72 (49.60)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.63    3:06.32        
                  41.57     1:28.98 (47.41)     2:17.69 (48.71)     3:06.32 (48.63)
 12 Tillman, Victoria   14 COND-MR              2:57.68    3:07.00        
                  40.96     1:28.20 (47.24)     2:17.92 (49.72)     3:07.00 (49.08)
 13 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               3:06.47    3:08.53        
                  42.86     1:30.83 (47.97)     2:19.83 (49.00)     3:08.53 (48.70)
 14 Hwang, Isabella M   13 North Baltimore-MD   3:10.79    3:09.06        
                  42.52     1:30.18 (47.66)     2:19.06 (48.88)     3:09.06 (50.00)
 15 Tetreault, Maddie   13 Bluefish-NE          2:57.29    3:09.13        
                  43.39     1:31.29 (47.90)     2:21.11 (49.82)     3:09.13 (48.02)
 16 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            3:01.11    3:09.52        
                  42.04     1:30.39 (48.35)     2:20.09 (49.70)     3:09.52 (49.43)
 17 Harris, Olivia S    14 North Baltimore-MD   3:08.90    3:11.13        
                  44.74     1:32.90 (48.16)     2:23.00 (50.10)     3:11.13 (48.13)
 18 Bonner, Scarlet L   13 North Baltimore-MD   3:08.76    3:11.24        
                  42.72     1:31.35 (48.63)     2:21.25 (49.90)     3:11.24 (49.99)
 19 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               3:00.02    3:11.27        
                  42.60     1:31.46 (48.86)     2:21.62 (50.16)     3:11.27 (49.65)
 20 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              3:10.68    3:15.91        
                  43.95     1:32.77 (48.82)     2:24.12 (51.35)     3:15.91 (51.79)
 21 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              3:08.93    3:25.52        
                  46.81     1:37.11 (50.30)     2:31.78 (54.67)     3:25.52 (53.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.64    6/8/2014 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.49         11  
                  31.56     1:07.49 (35.93)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:07.63          9  
                  31.99     1:07.63 (35.64)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:08.25          8  
                  32.66     1:08.25 (35.59)                                        
  4 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:08.28          7  
                  32.36     1:08.28 (35.92)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:08.56          6  
                  32.27     1:08.56 (36.29)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:09.80          5  
                  33.73     1:09.80 (36.07)                                        
  7 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               1:07.71    1:09.87          4  
                  33.33     1:09.87 (36.54)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:10.28          3  
                  32.80     1:10.28 (37.48)                                        
  9 Burtseva, Maria     13 MPNY-MR              1:07.58    1:12.10          2  
                  33.30     1:12.10 (38.80)                                        
 10 Porter, Alexa J     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.47    1:13.07          1  
                  34.86     1:13.07 (38.21)                                        
 11 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:13.71        
                  34.53     1:13.71 (39.18)                                        
 12 Chan, Mandy         14 MPNY-MR              1:10.24    1:13.74        
                  35.18     1:13.74 (38.56)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.56        
                  35.60     1:14.56 (38.96)                                        
 14 Hein, Anna C        14 Bluefish-NE          1:10.97    1:14.62        
                  35.08     1:14.62 (39.54)                                        
 15 Fominykh, Alisa C   14 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:14.85        
                  33.47     1:14.85 (41.38)                                        
 15 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:14.85        
                  35.35     1:14.85 (39.50)                                        
 17 Tillman, Victoria   14 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:15.13        
                  35.59     1:15.13 (39.54)                                        
 18 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:16.23        
                  34.99     1:16.23 (41.24)                                        
 19 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:16.80        
                  35.28     1:16.80 (41.52)                                        
 20 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:17.28        
                  36.29     1:17.28 (40.99)                                        
 21 Gazda, Laryssa H    14 SAC-NE               1:15.60    1:19.37        
                  35.35     1:19.37 (44.02)                                        
 22 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:19.60        
                  36.36     1:19.60 (43.24)                                        
 23 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:21.77        
                  38.10     1:21.77 (43.67)                                        
 24 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              1:12.48    1:23.48        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:30.69    6/7/2014 Claire McNeary, LIAC -MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:27.89         10  
                  32.84     1:10.76 (37.92)     1:49.53 (38.77)     2:27.89 (38.36)
  1 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:27.89         10  
                  33.01     1:09.25 (36.24)     1:48.51 (39.26)     2:27.89 (39.38)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.48    2:28.37          8  
                  32.88     1:09.87 (36.99)     1:48.47 (38.60)     2:28.37 (39.90)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.77    2:31.14          7  
                  32.84     1:11.09 (38.25)     1:51.32 (40.23)     2:31.14 (39.82)
  5 Porter, Alexa J     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.05    2:37.32          6  
                  36.56     1:15.14 (38.58)     1:56.83 (41.69)     2:37.32 (40.49)
  6 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.36    2:42.74          5  
                  35.90     1:16.09 (40.19)     2:00.16 (44.07)     2:42.74 (42.58)
  7 Tetreault, Maddie   13 Bluefish-NE          2:38.19    2:43.07          4  
                  35.88     1:16.69 (40.81)     1:59.84 (43.15)     2:43.07 (43.23)
  8 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            2:44.88    2:46.44          3  
                  35.93     1:17.39 (41.46)     2:01.62 (44.23)     2:46.44 (44.82)
  9 Organista, Kristin  13 COND-MR              2:37.98    2:47.49          2  
                  36.94     1:19.42 (42.48)     2:04.48 (45.06)     2:47.49 (43.01)
 10 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:48.73          1  
                  36.31     1:18.21 (41.90)     2:02.22 (44.01)     2:48.73 (46.51)
 11 Chao, Naomi         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.03    2:49.56        
                  35.30     1:18.92 (43.62)     2:04.76 (45.84)     2:49.56 (44.80)
 12 Farris, Grace K     13 UNWAC-NE             2:42.52    2:52.88        
                  36.01     1:17.32 (41.31)     2:04.53 (47.21)     2:52.88 (48.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:33.62    6/8/2014 Claire McNeary, LIAC -MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ai, Samantha M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.77    2:28.66         11  
                  32.94     1:11.49 (38.55)     1:54.89 (43.40)     2:28.66 (33.77)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.75    2:32.77          9  
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)     1:58.83 (47.94)     2:32.77 (33.94)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.89    2:32.87          8  
                  31.71     1:12.64 (40.93)     1:57.63 (44.99)     2:32.87 (35.24)
  4 Mesceda, Mia E      13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.61    2:33.01          7  
                  33.50     1:13.39 (39.89)     1:58.68 (45.29)     2:33.01 (34.33)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:34.30          6  
                  32.81     1:13.39 (40.58)     1:59.96 (46.57)     2:34.30 (34.34)
  6 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:34.79          5  
                  32.56     1:13.04 (40.48)     2:00.13 (47.09)     2:34.79 (34.66)
  7 Peacock, Greta S    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.60    2:35.32          3.5
                  34.60     1:12.78 (38.18)     2:01.69 (48.91)     2:35.32 (33.63)
  7 Becket, Tess M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.75    2:35.32          3.5
                  32.30     1:12.04 (39.74)     1:59.45 (47.41)     2:35.32 (35.87)
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.82    2:35.72          2  
                  34.22     1:14.21 (39.99)     2:03.32 (49.11)     2:35.72 (32.40)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:35.98          1  
                  33.70     1:12.46 (38.76)     2:00.63 (48.17)     2:35.98 (35.35)
 11 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:37.96        
                  34.52     1:16.72 (42.20)     2:02.22 (45.50)     2:37.96 (35.74)
 12 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               2:34.20    2:37.98        
                  34.29     1:12.74 (38.45)     2:03.84 (51.10)     2:37.98 (34.14)
 13 Chao, Naomi         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.79    2:38.71        
                  34.77     1:16.46 (41.69)     2:02.80 (46.34)     2:38.71 (35.91)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:39.92        
                  32.82     1:12.79 (39.97)     2:04.28 (51.49)     2:39.92 (35.64)
 15 Tetreault, Maddie   13 Bluefish-NE          2:35.47    2:39.99        
                  35.20     1:16.38 (41.18)     2:03.03 (46.65)     2:39.99 (36.96)
 16 Porter, Alexa J     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.32    2:41.56        
                  34.45     1:16.18 (41.73)     2:05.80 (49.62)     2:41.56 (35.76)
 17 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            2:41.19    2:41.85        
                  35.42     1:16.37 (40.95)     2:06.30 (49.93)     2:41.85 (35.55)
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.84    2:42.50        
                  35.04     1:17.70 (42.66)     2:07.62 (49.92)     2:42.50 (34.88)
 19 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.82    2:42.77        
                  35.32     1:19.25 (43.93)     2:05.95 (46.70)     2:42.77 (36.82)
 20 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:42.98        
                  34.84     1:18.23 (43.39)     2:05.60 (47.37)     2:42.98 (37.38)
 21 Carroll, Victoria   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.25    2:43.19        
                  35.18     1:15.89 (40.71)     2:07.21 (51.32)     2:43.19 (35.98)
 22 Saliy, Laura E      14 MPNY-MR              2:39.12    2:45.53        
                  37.66     1:20.32 (42.66)     2:08.07 (47.75)     2:45.53 (37.46)
 23 Hwang, Isabella M   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.73    2:46.09        
                  36.12     1:19.35 (43.23)     2:08.46 (49.11)     2:46.09 (37.63)
 24 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.32    2:46.81        
                  34.65     1:18.55 (43.90)     2:07.66 (49.11)     2:46.81 (39.15)
 25 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:46.95        
                  33.95     1:16.43 (42.48)     2:11.03 (54.60)     2:46.95 (35.92)
 26 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.77    2:47.21        
                  37.17     1:19.76 (42.59)     2:09.61 (49.85)     2:47.21 (37.60)
 27 Bonner, Scarlet L   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.22    2:48.25        
                  36.03     1:19.88 (43.85)     2:09.92 (50.04)     2:48.25 (38.33)
 28 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               2:40.93    2:48.81        
                  38.80     1:22.66 (43.86)     2:10.20 (47.54)     2:48.81 (38.61)
 29 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            2:46.03    2:48.95        
                  36.55     1:19.71 (43.16)     2:14.84 (55.13)     2:48.95 (34.11)
 30 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.72    2:49.21        
                  38.66     1:24.15 (45.49)     2:12.05 (47.90)     2:49.21 (37.16)
 31 Harris, Olivia S    14 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.82    2:49.25        
                  37.60     1:23.16 (45.56)     2:13.52 (50.36)     2:49.25 (35.73)
 32 Alshannikova, Eva   14 SAC-NE               2:44.21    2:49.69        
                  38.57     1:19.79 (41.22)     2:10.49 (50.70)     2:49.69 (39.20)
 33 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:49.42    2:50.05        
                  37.57     1:20.86 (43.29)     2:11.59 (50.73)     2:50.05 (38.46)
 34 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:50.44        
                  36.75     1:19.28 (42.53)     2:15.92 (56.64)     2:50.44 (34.52)
 35 Wong, Alexi K       14 SAC-NE               2:40.36    2:50.77        
                  36.13     1:20.24 (44.11)     2:10.71 (50.47)     2:50.77 (40.06)
 36 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:42.01    2:51.17        
                  37.03     1:21.75 (44.72)     2:11.85 (50.10)     2:51.17 (39.32)
 37 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.49    2:51.24        
                  35.99     1:21.32 (45.33)     2:11.74 (50.42)     2:51.24 (39.50)
 38 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.81    2:51.36        
                  35.75     1:21.44 (45.69)     2:13.03 (51.59)     2:51.36 (38.33)
 39 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:51.41        
                  38.09     1:21.84 (43.75)     2:15.22 (53.38)     2:51.41 (36.19)
 40 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            2:50.11    2:52.71        
                  37.36     1:20.98 (43.62)     2:15.26 (54.28)     2:52.71 (37.45)
 41 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              2:45.77    2:53.30        
                  36.23     1:21.87 (45.64)     2:14.86 (52.99)     2:53.30 (38.44)
 42 Gangi, Aprille C    14 Bluefish-NE          2:46.41    2:53.41        
                  38.70     1:22.61 (43.91)     2:14.84 (52.23)     2:53.41 (38.57)
 43 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            2:42.02    2:53.44        
                  38.26     1:23.10 (44.84)     2:13.56 (50.46)     2:53.44 (39.88)
 44 Remigio, Madison L  14 COND-MR              2:48.18    2:53.98        
                  36.76     1:20.51 (43.75)     2:15.73 (55.22)     2:53.98 (38.25)
 45 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:48.45   x2:55.11        
                  35.51     1:22.14 (46.63)     2:14.64 (52.50)     2:55.11 (40.47)
 46 Zhou, Katherine     13 COND-MR              2:44.76    2:56.59        
                  37.03     1:24.38 (47.35)     2:17.11 (52.73)     2:56.59 (39.48)
 47 Schatz, Brooke J    14 COND-MR              2:44.17    3:08.89        
                  39.29     1:29.66 (50.37)     2:27.94 (58.28)     3:08.89 (40.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:55.54    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         P Cerri-Droz, K Duong, L Johnson, J Guglielmo     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.24    1:55.13        
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13         
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 13            4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  28.50       57.33 (28.83)     1:26.86 (29.53)     1:55.13 (28.27)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:57.33    1:55.52        
     1) Peacock, Greta S 13             2) Bonner, Scarlet L 13           
     3) Mesceda, Mia E 13               4) Ai, Samantha M 14              
                  28.69       58.54 (29.85)     1:27.91 (29.37)     1:55.52 (27.61)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.73    1:58.64        
     1) Ye, Camellia 14                 2) Kim, Olivia L 13               
     3) Hong, Katie 14                  4) McNamara, Maggie P 14          
                  29.49       59.71 (30.22)     1:29.27 (29.56)     1:58.64 (29.37)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:02.59    2:03.30        
     1) Pusateri, Jillian G 14          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14         
     3) Courtney, Julia M 14            4) Chu, Sophia W 13               
                  30.57     1:01.33 (30.76)     1:32.63 (31.30)     2:03.30 (30.67)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:06.24    2:04.01        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 13              2) Kirkland, Tiffany J 14         
     3) Brown, Alana E 13               4) Gregorace, Sophia R 13         
                  30.73     1:02.45 (31.72)     1:33.84 (31.39)     2:04.01 (30.17)
 -- North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:03.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chao, Naomi 13                  2) Harris, Olivia S 14            
     3) Porter, Alexa J 13              4) Becket, Tess M 14              
                  29.86     1:00.84 (30.98)     1:31.50 (30.66)          DQ (29.69)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:09.62    6/7/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         A Ye, S Gallego, P Cerri-Droz, J Guglielmo        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.65    2:09.14        
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 13          2) Kern, Margo M 13               
     3) Ye, Camellia 14                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 14           
                  32.74     1:10.60 (37.86)     1:40.98 (30.38)     2:09.14 (28.16)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        2:10.98    2:10.20        
     1) Peacock, Greta S 13             2) Mesceda, Mia E 13              
     3) Ai, Samantha M 14               4) Bonner, Scarlet L 13           
                  33.88     1:10.20 (36.32)   2:10.20 (1:00.00)                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:11.36    2:11.88        
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 13            2) Morisi, Kiani B 13             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 13          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13         
                  34.75     1:11.89 (37.14)     1:42.68 (30.79)     2:11.88 (29.20)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:13.26    2:15.63        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 14            2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 14         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 14           4) Chu, Sophia W 13               
                  34.62     1:13.78 (39.16)     1:45.05 (31.27)     2:15.63 (30.58)
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:21.88    2:19.63        
     1) Becket, Tess M 14               2) Chao, Naomi 13                 
     3) Porter, Alexa J 13              4) Harris, Olivia S 14            
                  34.88     1:15.31 (40.43)     1:48.50 (33.19)     2:19.63 (31.13)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:20.35    2:20.39        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 13                2) Pusateri, Jillian G 14         
     3) Martinez, Mia N 13              4) Brown, Alana E 13              
                  36.36     1:15.51 (39.15)     1:49.31 (33.80)     2:20.39 (31.08)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   27.31    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                      
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials
                26.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anast  22 North Baltimore-MD     27.27      26.81         24  
  2 Treble, Cara H      17 LIAC-MR                27.44      26.97         20  
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.06         19  
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.41         18  
  5 Fabbri, Alexa M     19 UN-MA                  27.91      27.73         17  
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Twisters-MR            28.19      27.87         16  
  7 Friedmann, Taylor   24 BDEV-CT                28.12      28.33         15  
  8 Regenauer, Christi  14 COND-MR                28.82      28.40         14  
  9 Mathieu, Tylor J    15 BDEV-CT                28.90      28.97         13  
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR                28.88      28.99         12  
B - Final
 11 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE                 28.91      27.93         11  
 12 Vega, Daniela S     14 SCAR-NJ                29.16      29.00          9  
 13 Brown, Courtney A   16 Bluefish-NE            29.62      29.23          8  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.27          7  
 15 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.33          6  
 16 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.42          5  
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR                29.33      29.48          4  
 18 Aleksandrova, Anas  15 SCAR-NJ                29.99      29.55          3  
 19 Xie, Cynthia J      13 UNWAC-NE               30.02      29.67          2  
 20 Fields, Megan D     16 North Baltimore-MD     30.04      29.80          1  
C - Final
 21 Winchock, Margaux   18 SCAR-NJ                30.05      29.41        
 22 Viglas, Emma J      15 Bluefish-NE            30.07      29.66        
 23 McCullough, Victor  15 North Baltimore-MD     30.30      29.96        
 24 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.98        
 25 Brecher, Audrey J   16 Bluefish-NE            30.39      30.08        
 26 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.24        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  15 LIAC-MR                30.62      30.45        
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.55        
 29 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      30.85        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR                30.42      31.40        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   27.31    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                      
                26.19  OT Olympic Trials
                26.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  22 North Baltimore-MD     26.43      27.27 q      
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         17 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.41 q      
  3 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR                26.92      27.44 q      
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.47 q      
  5 Fabbri, Alexa M           19 UN-MA                  26.36      27.91 q      
  6 Wilson, Taylor N          19 UN-CO-CO               26.13      28.03 q      
  7 Friedmann, Taylor L       24 BDEV-CT                27.81      28.12 q      
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.19 q      
  9 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR                26.47      28.82 q      
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mathieu, Tylor J          15 BDEV-CT                28.41      28.90 q      
 12 Wei, Andrea               15 SAC-NE                 26.60      28.91 q      
 13 Vega, Daniela S           14 SCAR-NJ                28.23      29.16 q      
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR                28.51      29.24 q      
 15 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR                29.69      29.25 q      
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR                28.35      29.33 q      
 17 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.58 q      
 18 Brown, Courtney A         16 Bluefish-NE            28.88      29.62 q      
 19 Grusky, Ally R            18 Badger-MR              29.42      29.87 q      
 20 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 SCAR-NJ                29.04      29.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Xie, Cynthia J            13 UNWAC-NE               29.68      30.02 q      
 22 Fields, Megan D           16 North Baltimore-MD     28.84      30.04 q      
 23 Winchock, Margaux M       18 SCAR-NJ                28.73      30.05 q      
 24 Viglas, Emma J            15 Bluefish-NE            29.15      30.07 q      
 25 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR                28.74      30.14 q      
 26 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.15 q      
 27 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR              29.60      30.21 q      
 28 Caruana, Beth A           17 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.25 q      
 29 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      30.28 q      
 30 McCullough, Victoria G    15 North Baltimore-MD     29.26      30.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kramer, Hannah E          15 Bluefish-NE            29.30      30.34        
 32 Brecher, Audrey J         16 Bluefish-NE            29.44      30.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR                30.09      30.42        
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie R       17 LIAC-MR                29.78      30.46        
 35 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.62        
 36 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              29.61      30.68        
 37 Lim, Hyzell C             15 LIAC-MR                29.90      30.75        
 38 Ogonowski, Brianna N      15 BDEV-CT                29.65      31.05        
 39 Price, Lindsey A          14 Bluefish-NE            29.65      31.71        
 40 Jones, Jordan M           17 SCAR-NJ                29.69      32.07        
 41 Agostino, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR                29.69      32.37        
 -- Rasile, Lauren M          19 UN-CT                  27.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.45    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                       
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials
                57.79  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anast  22 North Baltimore-MD     57.33      57.22 JRS     24  
                  27.82       57.22 (29.40)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      17 LIAC-MR                58.74      58.01         20  
                  28.02       58.01 (29.99)                                        
  3 Voss, Erin E        17 UNWAC-NE               59.25      58.87         19  
                  28.94       58.87 (29.93)                                        
  4 Fabbri, Alexa M     19 UN-MA                  59.40      59.06         18  
                  28.22       59.06 (30.84)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Twisters-MR          1:00.12      59.60         17  
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)                                        
  6 Friedmann, Taylor   24 BDEV-CT                59.64      59.72         16  
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
  7 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR                59.90      59.99         15  
                  28.91       59.99 (31.08)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:00.12         14  
                  29.08     1:00.12 (31.04)                                        
  9 Wilson, Taylor N    19 UN-CO-CO             1:00.85    1:01.56         13  
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)                                        
 10 Rasile, Lauren M    19 UN-CT                1:00.90    1:06.25         12  
                  27.48     1:06.25 (38.77)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.26         11  
                  29.10     1:00.26 (31.16)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:00.55          9  
                  29.61     1:00.55 (30.94)                                        
 13 Mathieu, Tylor J    15 BDEV-CT              1:01.17    1:00.76          8  
                  29.85     1:00.76 (30.91)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Christi  14 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:00.84          7  
                  29.42     1:00.84 (31.42)                                        
 15 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               1:01.15    1:00.97          6  
                  29.71     1:00.97 (31.26)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:01.33          5  
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)                                        
 17 Brown, Courtney A   16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.26    1:01.44          4  
                  29.89     1:01.44 (31.55)                                        
 18 Vega, Daniela S     14 SCAR-NJ              1:02.38    1:01.95          3  
                  29.60     1:01.95 (32.35)                                        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:02.03          2  
                  30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:04.30          1  
                  31.02     1:04.30 (33.28)                                        
C - Final
 21 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.17        
                  30.06     1:02.17 (32.11)                                        
 22 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.75        
                  30.66     1:02.75 (32.09)                                        
 23 Brecher, Audrey J   16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.85    1:02.86        
                  30.58     1:02.86 (32.28)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Mia P     17 COND-MR              1:03.80    1:02.99        
                  30.57     1:02.99 (32.42)                                        
 25 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               1:04.16    1:03.05        
                  29.96     1:03.05 (33.09)                                        
 26 Tobin, Jessie A     16 UNWAC-NE             1:03.45    1:03.24        
                  30.63     1:03.24 (32.61)                                        
 27 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.27        
                  31.11     1:03.27 (32.16)                                        
 28 Grusky, Ally R      18 Badger-MR            1:03.71    1:03.70        
                  30.73     1:03.70 (32.97)                                        
 29 Hein, Elizabeth A   18 Bluefish-NE          1:03.70    1:03.81        
                  30.70     1:03.81 (33.11)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:04.09        
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   59.45    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                       
                56.49  OT Olympic Trials
                57.79  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  22 North Baltimore-MD     56.35      57.33 qJRS   
                  27.90       57.33 (29.43)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR                57.02      58.74 q      
                  28.33       58.74 (30.41)                                        
  3 Voss, Erin E              17 UNWAC-NE               58.12      59.25 q      
                  28.93       59.25 (30.32)                                        
  4 Fabbri, Alexa M           19 UN-MA                  56.80      59.40 q      
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)                                        
  5 Friedmann, Taylor L       24 BDEV-CT                58.92      59.64 q      
                  28.90       59.64 (30.74)                                        
  6 Romano, Kristen E         16 LIAC-MR                59.31      59.90 q      
                  28.93       59.90 (30.97)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:00.12 q      
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:00.75 q      
                  29.48     1:00.75 (31.27)                                        
  9 Wilson, Taylor N          19 UN-CO-CO               57.16    1:00.85 q      
                  29.01     1:00.85 (31.84)                                        
 10 Rasile, Lauren M          19 UN-CT                1:00.86    1:00.90 q      
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR                59.44    1:00.93 q      
                  29.47     1:00.93 (31.46)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR                59.22    1:01.06 q      
                  29.95     1:01.06 (31.11)                                        
 13 Robertson, Ali G          15 SAC-NE               1:00.74    1:01.15 q      
                  29.77     1:01.15 (31.38)                                        
 14 Mathieu, Tylor J          15 BDEV-CT              1:00.57    1:01.17 q      
                  29.76     1:01.17 (31.41)                                        
 15 Mayo, Emily A             21 UN-MA                  58.70    1:01.61 q      
                  30.32     1:01.61 (31.29)                                        
 16 Peacock, Selah A          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.59    1:01.65 q      
                  29.94     1:01.65 (31.71)                                        
 17 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR                58.54    1:02.14 q      
                  29.79     1:02.14 (32.35)                                        
 18 Travis, Chase C           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.13    1:02.18 q      
                  30.33     1:02.18 (31.85)                                        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:02.19 q      
                  30.32     1:02.19 (31.87)                                        
 20 Brown, Courtney A         16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.73    1:02.26 q      
                  30.39     1:02.26 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vega, Daniela S           14 SCAR-NJ              1:00.88    1:02.38 q      
                  30.30     1:02.38 (32.08)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.52 q      
                  30.44     1:02.52 (32.08)                                        
 23 Fields, Megan D           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.66    1:02.63 q      
                  30.30     1:02.63 (32.33)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.76 q      
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)                                        
 25 Brecher, Audrey J         16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.04    1:02.85 q      
                  30.28     1:02.85 (32.57)                                        
 26 McCullough, Victoria G    15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.85    1:02.95 q      
                  30.67     1:02.95 (32.28)                                        
 27 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:03.22 q      
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)                                        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:03.37 q      
                  30.73     1:03.37 (32.64)                                        
 29 Tobin, Jessie A           16 UNWAC-NE             1:02.65    1:03.45 q      
                  30.43     1:03.45 (33.02)                                        
 30 Chan, Kimberly R          17 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.54 q      
                  31.07     1:03.54 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hein, Elizabeth A         18 Bluefish-NE          1:02.43    1:03.70        
                  30.77     1:03.70 (32.93)                                        
 32 Grusky, Ally R            18 Badger-MR            1:03.73    1:03.71        
                  30.95     1:03.71 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              1:01.13    1:03.80        
                  30.84     1:03.80 (32.96)                                        
 34 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.89        
                  30.62     1:03.89 (33.27)                                        
 35 Wei, Andrea               15 SAC-NE                 59.64    1:04.16        
                  30.87     1:04.16 (33.29)                                        
 36 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR       59.69    1:04.32        
                  31.09     1:04.32 (33.23)                                        
 37 Caruana, Beth A           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.53        
                  31.18     1:04.53 (33.35)                                        
 38 Alrutz, Sally A           15 UNWAC-NE             1:01.93    1:04.55        
                  31.47     1:04.55 (33.08)                                        
 38 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.44    1:04.55        
                  31.16     1:04.55 (33.39)                                        
 40 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR            1:03.15    1:04.73        
                  30.97     1:04.73 (33.76)                                        
 41 Winchock, Margaux M       18 SCAR-NJ              1:01.89    1:04.83        
                  31.10     1:04.83 (33.73)                                        
 42 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:05.13        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)                                        
 43 Hata, Rayna               15 SAC-NE               1:01.24    1:05.33        
                  31.43     1:05.33 (33.90)                                        
 44 Xie, Cynthia J            13 UNWAC-NE             1:05.23    1:05.69        
                  31.86     1:05.69 (33.83)                                        
 45 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            1:03.86    1:05.95        
                  31.18     1:05.95 (34.77)                                        
 46 Kramer, Hannah E          15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.93    1:05.99        
                  31.90     1:05.99 (34.09)                                        
 47 Ebratt, Emily             15 Badger-MR            1:04.66    1:06.00        
                  31.23     1:06.00 (34.77)                                        
 48 Dustin, Kate L            13 UNWAC-NE             1:04.17    1:06.06        
                  31.65     1:06.06 (34.41)                                        
 49 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:06.07        
                  31.48     1:06.07 (34.59)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:04.33    1:06.16        
                  30.97     1:06.16 (35.19)                                        
 51 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.99    1:06.19        
                  32.37     1:06.19 (33.82)                                        
 52 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     1:00.74    1:06.38        
                  31.37     1:06.38 (35.01)                                        
 53 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:06.63        
                  32.11     1:06.63 (34.52)                                        
 54 Kilgallon, Amanda N       17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.30    1:06.67        
                  32.40     1:06.67 (34.27)                                        
 55 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.99        
                  31.85     1:06.99 (35.14)                                        
 56 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:07.15        
                  31.57     1:07.15 (35.58)                                        
 57 Marish, Aubrey G          16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:07.23        
                  32.65     1:07.23 (34.58)                                        
 58 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              1:03.16    1:07.32        
                  32.01     1:07.32 (35.31)                                        
 59 Lim, Hyzell C             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:07.34        
                  32.41     1:07.34 (34.93)                                        
 60 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            1:04.83    1:07.80        
                  31.96     1:07.80 (35.84)                                        
 61 Viglas, Emma J            15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.46    1:08.06        
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)                                        
 62 Jones, Jordan M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:08.51        
                  33.50     1:08.51 (35.01)                                        
 63 Truter, Samantha N        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:08.54        
                  31.99     1:08.54 (36.55)                                        
 64 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:08.70        
                  32.44     1:08.70 (36.26)                                        
 65 Ogonowski, Brianna N      15 BDEV-CT              1:05.43    1:08.73        
                  32.73     1:08.73 (36.00)                                        
 66 Kaplan, Stephanie R       17 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:09.06        
                  32.96     1:09.06 (36.10)                                        
 67 Rogers, Morgan O          14 BDEV-CT              1:04.34    1:09.08        
                  33.29     1:09.08 (35.79)                                        
 68 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:09.19        
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)                                        
 69 Price, Lindsey A          14 Bluefish-NE          1:05.22    1:13.51        
                  34.96     1:13.51 (38.55)                                        
 -- Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      False start
                  32.59          DQ (34.26)                                        
 -- Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.66         DQ        
      False start
                  30.15          DQ (31.90)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:06.70    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                    
                2:02.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR                   NT    2:11.77        
                  30.79     1:05.23 (34.44)     1:39.45 (34.22)     2:11.77 (32.32)
  2 Benkert, Millie G         15 SAC-NE                    NT    2:11.88        
                  30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)     1:39.19 (34.67)     2:11.88 (32.69)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:06.70    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                    
                2:02.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anast  22 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.44    2:03.43 JRS     24  
                  28.92       59.95 (31.03)     1:31.67 (31.72)     2:03.43 (31.76)
  2 Peacock, Selah A    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.58    2:06.88         20  
                  30.26     1:02.48 (32.22)     1:35.38 (32.90)     2:06.88 (31.50)
  3 Treble, Cara H      17 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    2:07.02         19  
                  29.22     1:01.04 (31.82)     1:34.52 (33.48)     2:07.02 (32.50)
  4 Mathieu, Tylor J    15 BDEV-CT              2:09.45    2:08.14         18  
                  30.13     1:02.58 (32.45)     1:35.48 (32.90)     2:08.14 (32.66)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              2:10.28    2:09.24         17  
                  30.19     1:03.31 (33.12)     1:36.67 (33.36)     2:09.24 (32.57)
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            2:10.90    2:09.86         16  
                  30.38     1:03.42 (33.04)     1:36.76 (33.34)     2:09.86 (33.10)
  7 Takabayashi, Miku   16 BDEV-CT              2:11.18    2:10.06         15  
                  30.76     1:03.84 (33.08)     1:37.33 (33.49)     2:10.06 (32.73)
  8 Travis, Brooke S    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.96    2:10.37         14  
                  30.56     1:03.61 (33.05)     1:37.45 (33.84)     2:10.37 (32.92)
  9 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               2:12.09    2:10.53         13  
                  30.62     1:03.46 (32.84)     1:37.63 (34.17)     2:10.53 (32.90)
 10 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:14.41         12  
                  30.60     1:04.68 (34.08)     1:40.04 (35.36)     2:14.41 (34.37)
B - Final
 11 Travis, Chase C     13 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.32    2:09.07         11  
                  30.15     1:02.81 (32.66)     1:36.21 (33.40)     2:09.07 (32.86)
 12 Fields, Megan D     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.89    2:10.06          9  
                  30.53     1:03.40 (32.87)     1:36.83 (33.43)     2:10.06 (33.23)
 13 Lantin, Alexa       16 Badger-MR            2:13.39    2:11.78          8  
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)     1:38.34 (34.01)     2:11.78 (33.44)
 14 Brown, Courtney A   16 Bluefish-NE          2:13.65    2:12.03          7  
                  30.76     1:04.11 (33.35)     1:38.42 (34.31)     2:12.03 (33.61)
 15 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.43    2:12.85          6  
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)     1:38.76 (34.53)     2:12.85 (34.09)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.75    2:13.08          5  
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)     1:39.75 (34.37)     2:13.08 (33.33)
 17 Kilgallon, Abigail  16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.45    2:13.23          4  
                  30.68     1:04.25 (33.57)     1:38.77 (34.52)     2:13.23 (34.46)
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.23    2:14.24          3  
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)     1:40.20 (34.47)     2:14.24 (34.04)
 19 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:14.24    2:14.32          2  
                  31.54     1:05.46 (33.92)     1:40.69 (35.23)     2:14.32 (33.63)
 20 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:13.94    2:17.51          1  
                  31.39     1:05.91 (34.52)     1:41.79 (35.88)     2:17.51 (35.72)
C - Final
 21 Tobin, Jessie A     16 UNWAC-NE             2:15.13    2:11.75        
                  31.47     1:05.14 (33.67)     1:38.45 (33.31)     2:11.75 (33.30)
 22 Zhu, Julien         17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.39    2:13.21        
                  31.55     1:05.35 (33.80)     1:39.53 (34.18)     2:13.21 (33.68)
 23 Brecher, Audrey J   16 Bluefish-NE          2:14.38    2:13.96        
                  31.06     1:04.95 (33.89)     1:39.51 (34.56)     2:13.96 (34.45)
 24 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              2:16.01    2:14.31        
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)     1:39.99 (34.76)     2:14.31 (34.32)
 25 Regenauer, Christi  14 COND-MR              2:16.93    2:14.64        
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)     1:41.32 (34.83)     2:14.64 (33.32)
 26 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR            2:14.48    2:14.89        
                  31.61     1:06.77 (35.16)     1:41.49 (34.72)     2:14.89 (33.40)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:15.30        
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)     1:39.80 (34.88)     2:15.30 (35.50)
 28 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:16.46    2:16.10        
                  31.78     1:06.28 (34.50)     1:41.42 (35.14)     2:16.10 (34.68)
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:17.40        
                  31.58     1:06.56 (34.98)     1:42.37 (35.81)     2:17.40 (35.03)
 30 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:17.64        
                  32.00     1:07.20 (35.20)     1:42.82 (35.62)     2:17.64 (34.82)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:06.70    6/8/2014 Cara H Treble, LIAC -MR                    
                2:02.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  22 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.92    2:05.44 q      
                  28.91     1:00.15 (31.24)     1:32.84 (32.69)     2:05.44 (32.60)
  2 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:03.47    2:07.67 q      
                  29.24     1:01.20 (31.96)     1:34.47 (33.27)     2:07.67 (33.20)
  3 Voss, Erin E              17 UNWAC-NE             2:03.90    2:07.90 q      
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)     1:35.80 (33.08)     2:07.90 (32.10)
  4 Romano, Kristen E         16 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:08.60 q      
                  29.80     1:02.13 (32.33)     1:35.59 (33.46)     2:08.60 (33.01)
  5 Mathieu, Tylor J          15 BDEV-CT              2:07.91    2:09.45 q      
                  30.66     1:03.15 (32.49)     1:36.37 (33.22)     2:09.45 (33.08)
  6 Mayo, Emily A             21 UN-MA                2:03.37    2:09.61 q      
                  31.20     1:04.30 (33.10)     1:37.23 (32.93)     2:09.61 (32.38)
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    2:10.28 q      
                  30.51     1:03.30 (32.79)     1:37.12 (33.82)     2:10.28 (33.16)
  8 Peacock, Selah A          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.58    2:10.58 q      
                  30.70     1:03.56 (32.86)     1:37.53 (33.97)     2:10.58 (33.05)
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger-MR            2:10.83    2:10.90 q      
                  30.27     1:03.15 (32.88)     1:37.48 (34.33)     2:10.90 (33.42)
 10 Travis, Brooke S          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.69    2:10.96 q      
                  30.50     1:03.80 (33.30)     1:38.09 (34.29)     2:10.96 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Takabayashi, Miku M       16 BDEV-CT              2:08.95    2:11.18 q      
                  31.29     1:04.62 (33.33)     1:38.24 (33.62)     2:11.18 (32.94)
 12 Robertson, Ali G          15 SAC-NE               2:09.64    2:12.09 q      
                  30.90     1:04.32 (33.42)     1:39.21 (34.89)     2:12.09 (32.88)
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:12.23 q      
                  30.99     1:05.00 (34.01)     1:39.02 (34.02)     2:12.23 (33.21)
 14 Travis, Chase C           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.43    2:12.32 q      
                  31.37     1:05.07 (33.70)     1:39.08 (34.01)     2:12.32 (33.24)
 15 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 SCAR-NJ              2:08.67    2:12.45 q      
                  30.97     1:03.70 (32.73)     1:38.07 (34.37)     2:12.45 (34.38)
 16 Fields, Megan D           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.53    2:12.89 q      
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:38.28 (34.23)     2:12.89 (34.61)
 17 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            2:16.35    2:13.39 q      
                  30.87     1:04.66 (33.79)     1:39.41 (34.75)     2:13.39 (33.98)
 18 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.61    2:13.43 q      
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:39.48 (35.02)     2:13.43 (33.95)
 19 Brown, Courtney A         16 Bluefish-NE          2:11.89    2:13.65 q      
                  31.08     1:04.58 (33.50)     1:39.36 (34.78)     2:13.65 (34.29)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.94    2:13.75 q      
                  31.56     1:05.65 (34.09)     1:40.17 (34.52)     2:13.75 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harrington, Morgan A      18 LIAC-MR              2:12.49    2:13.94 q      
                  31.22     1:05.10 (33.88)     1:39.35 (34.25)     2:13.94 (34.59)
 22 Gallego, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.24 q      
                  31.78     1:05.77 (33.99)     1:40.24 (34.47)     2:14.24 (34.00)
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:14.35 q      
                  31.67     1:05.46 (33.79)     1:40.22 (34.76)     2:14.35 (34.13)
 24 Brecher, Audrey J         16 Bluefish-NE          2:11.85    2:14.38 q      
                  31.65     1:05.70 (34.05)     1:40.31 (34.61)     2:14.38 (34.07)
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:16.31    2:14.48 q      
                  31.29     1:05.31 (34.02)     1:40.04 (34.73)     2:14.48 (34.44)
 26 Tobin, Jessie A           16 UNWAC-NE             2:12.94    2:15.13 q      
                  31.69     1:05.87 (34.18)     1:40.78 (34.91)     2:15.13 (34.35)
 27 Zhu, Julien               17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.91    2:15.39 q      
                  31.92     1:06.20 (34.28)     1:40.96 (34.76)     2:15.39 (34.43)
 28 McNeary, Claire           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.55    2:15.90 q      
                  31.48     1:06.00 (34.52)     1:41.29 (35.29)     2:15.90 (34.61)
 29 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              2:15.83    2:16.01 q      
                  31.95     1:06.78 (34.83)     1:41.54 (34.76)     2:16.01 (34.47)
 30 Chan, Kimberly R          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:16.46 q      
                  31.94     1:06.47 (34.53)     1:41.56 (35.09)     2:16.46 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:16.53        
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)     1:41.57 (35.63)     2:16.53 (34.96)
 32 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:07.20    2:16.93        
                  31.83     1:06.86 (35.03)     1:42.25 (35.39)     2:16.93 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Benkert, Millie G         15 SAC-NE               2:10.01   J2:16.93        
                  32.61     1:07.13 (34.52)     1:42.31 (35.18)     2:16.93 (34.62)
 34 McCullough, Victoria G    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.22    2:17.12        
                  31.37     1:05.90 (34.53)     1:41.76 (35.86)     2:17.12 (35.36)
 35 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR           2:04.29    2:17.23        
                  31.87     1:07.54 (35.67)     1:43.82 (36.28)     2:17.23 (33.41)
 36 Hein, Elizabeth A         18 Bluefish-NE          2:13.55    2:18.50        
                  32.41     1:07.48 (35.07)     1:43.05 (35.57)     2:18.50 (35.45)
 37 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              2:15.28    2:18.69        
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)     1:43.09 (36.07)     2:18.69 (35.60)
 38 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.41    2:19.22        
                  32.00     1:06.36 (34.36)     1:42.90 (36.54)     2:19.22 (36.32)
 39 Kilgallon, Amanda N       17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.21    2:19.92        
                  32.61     1:07.59 (34.98)     1:43.91 (36.32)     2:19.92 (36.01)
 40 Moon, Corey S             14 SCAR-NJ              2:14.69    2:19.93        
                  32.82     1:08.28 (35.46)     1:44.19 (35.91)     2:19.93 (35.74)
 41 Vega, Daniela S           14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.99    2:20.83        
                  33.12     1:09.69 (36.57)     1:46.23 (36.54)     2:20.83 (34.60)
 42 Kramer, Hannah E          15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.10    2:21.22        
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)     1:45.26 (36.64)     2:21.22 (35.96)
 43 Mantz, Maggie G           14 BDEV-CT              2:15.76    2:21.31        
                  33.21     1:08.79 (35.58)     1:45.08 (36.29)     2:21.31 (36.23)
 44 Grusky, Ally R            18 Badger-MR            2:16.30    2:21.49        
                  31.92     1:07.47 (35.55)     1:44.98 (37.51)     2:21.49 (36.51)
 45 Winchock, Margaux M       18 SCAR-NJ              2:16.19    2:21.71        
                  33.21     1:09.64 (36.43)     1:46.36 (36.72)     2:21.71 (35.35)
 46 Alrutz, Sally A           15 UNWAC-NE             2:16.38    2:22.48        
                  33.59     1:10.13 (36.54)     1:46.33 (36.20)     2:22.48 (36.15)
 47 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.22    2:22.52        
                  33.36     1:09.50 (36.14)     1:46.37 (36.87)     2:22.52 (36.15)
 48 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:12.73    2:22.57        
                  32.25     1:08.17 (35.92)     1:45.26 (37.09)     2:22.57 (37.31)
 49 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.09    2:22.77        
                  32.57     1:08.17 (35.60)     1:45.81 (37.64)     2:22.77 (36.96)
 50 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            2:16.38    2:22.83        
                  33.46     1:09.69 (36.23)     1:46.19 (36.50)     2:22.83 (36.64)
 51 Farris, Grace K           13 UNWAC-NE             2:15.69    2:22.90        
                  33.18     1:09.80 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.07)     2:22.90 (36.03)
 52 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:24.50        
                  33.37     1:10.13 (36.76)     1:47.36 (37.23)     2:24.50 (37.14)
 53 Jones, Jordan M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:16.39    2:24.61        
                  34.36     1:11.19 (36.83)     1:48.34 (37.15)     2:24.61 (36.27)
 54 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.49    2:25.93        
                  33.07     1:09.09 (36.02)     1:47.00 (37.91)     2:25.93 (38.93)
 55 Marish, Aubrey G          16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.39    2:27.64        
                  35.05     1:12.10 (37.05)     1:50.36 (38.26)     2:27.64 (37.28)
 56 McMahon, Kaylin J         15 Bluefish-NE          2:15.49    2:36.55        
                  36.23     1:14.76 (38.53)     1:55.33 (40.57)     2:36.55 (41.22)
 -- Wilson, Taylor N          19 UN-CO-CO             2:09.11         DQ        
      False start
                  29.85     1:03.61 (33.76)     1:38.80 (35.19)          DQ (34.69)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:19.96    6/7/2014 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:17.99  OT Olympic Trials
                4:22.19  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogdanovski, Anast  22 North Baltimore-MD   4:27.18    4:22.47         24  
                  29.91     1:02.94 (33.03)     1:36.70 (33.76)     2:10.60 (33.90)
        2:43.69 (33.09)     3:16.68 (32.99)     3:50.11 (33.43)     4:22.47 (32.36)
  2 Mayo, Emily A       21 UN-MA                4:24.20    4:22.80         20  
                  31.08     1:04.71 (33.63)     1:38.18 (33.47)     2:12.01 (33.83)
        2:45.38 (33.37)     3:18.77 (33.39)     3:51.56 (32.79)     4:22.80 (31.24)
  3 Peacock, Selah A    17 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.55    4:23.14         19  
                  31.70     1:04.96 (33.26)     1:37.79 (32.83)     2:11.42 (33.63)
        2:44.28 (32.86)     3:17.46 (33.18)     3:51.14 (33.68)     4:23.14 (32.00)
  4 Travis, Brooke S    15 North Baltimore-MD   4:30.57    4:28.00         18  
                  30.86     1:04.28 (33.42)     1:37.90 (33.62)     2:12.02 (34.12)
        2:46.05 (34.03)     3:20.39 (34.34)     3:54.73 (34.34)     4:28.00 (33.27)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E    20 UN-MA                4:24.39    4:28.45         17  
                  31.51     1:05.57 (34.06)     1:39.48 (33.91)     2:13.58 (34.10)
        2:47.17 (33.59)     3:21.26 (34.09)     3:55.37 (34.11)     4:28.45 (33.08)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              4:29.89    4:28.77         16  
                  30.96     1:04.23 (33.27)     1:38.37 (34.14)     2:12.56 (34.19)
        2:46.70 (34.14)     3:21.04 (34.34)     3:55.56 (34.52)     4:28.77 (33.21)
  7 Fields, Megan D     16 North Baltimore-MD   4:30.74    4:30.56         15  
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)     1:38.89 (33.91)     2:12.65 (33.76)
        2:47.17 (34.52)     3:21.72 (34.55)     3:56.56 (34.84)     4:30.56 (34.00)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              4:29.39    4:32.21         14  
                  31.57     1:05.49 (33.92)     1:39.52 (34.03)     2:14.22 (34.70)
        2:48.71 (34.49)     3:23.70 (34.99)     3:58.29 (34.59)     4:32.21 (33.92)
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            4:32.01    4:32.37         13  
                  31.29     1:05.19 (33.90)     1:39.71 (34.52)     2:14.10 (34.39)
        2:48.99 (34.89)     3:24.09 (35.10)     3:58.63 (34.54)     4:32.37 (33.74)
 10 Goodwin, Darby E    19 UN-MA                4:30.77    4:35.10         12  
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)     1:40.43 (34.19)     2:15.77 (35.34)
        2:50.45 (34.68)     3:25.87 (35.42)     4:01.01 (35.14)     4:35.10 (34.09)
B - Final
 11 Travis, Chase C     13 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.04    4:26.19         11  
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)     1:36.67 (33.83)     2:10.71 (34.04)
        2:44.62 (33.91)     3:19.01 (34.39)     3:52.99 (33.98)     4:26.19 (33.20)
 12 Treble, Cara H      17 LIAC-MR              4:38.36    4:29.70          9  
                  30.89     1:04.30 (33.41)     1:38.52 (34.22)     2:12.69 (34.17)
        2:47.11 (34.42)     3:21.40 (34.29)     3:55.89 (34.49)     4:29.70 (33.81)
 13 Mathieu, Tylor J    15 BDEV-CT              4:37.40    4:30.47          8  
                  31.28     1:04.82 (33.54)     1:38.87 (34.05)     2:13.47 (34.60)
        2:47.93 (34.46)     3:22.46 (34.53)     3:56.89 (34.43)     4:30.47 (33.58)
 14 Lantin, Alexa       16 Badger-MR            4:38.00    4:33.46          7  
                  31.25     1:05.29 (34.04)     1:39.66 (34.37)     2:14.36 (34.70)
        2:48.70 (34.34)     3:23.65 (34.95)     3:58.58 (34.93)     4:33.46 (34.88)
 15 Kilgallon, Abigail  16 SCAR-NJ              4:35.06    4:35.41          6  
                  30.67     1:03.87 (33.20)     1:38.29 (34.42)     2:13.45 (35.16)
        2:48.89 (35.44)     3:24.90 (36.01)     4:00.51 (35.61)     4:35.41 (34.90)
 16 Zhu, Julien         17 SCAR-NJ              4:37.38    4:35.87          5  
                  31.88     1:06.11 (34.23)     1:41.21 (35.10)     2:16.69 (35.48)
        2:51.97 (35.28)     3:27.13 (35.16)     4:02.33 (35.20)     4:35.87 (33.54)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              4:37.58    4:37.33          4  
                  31.73     1:06.15 (34.42)     1:41.63 (35.48)     2:17.18 (35.55)
        2:52.78 (35.60)     3:28.33 (35.55)     4:03.31 (34.98)     4:37.33 (34.02)
 18 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              4:38.98    4:38.36          3  
                  31.64     1:06.23 (34.59)     1:41.43 (35.20)     2:17.13 (35.70)
        2:52.72 (35.59)     3:28.72 (36.00)     4:03.99 (35.27)     4:38.36 (34.37)
 19 Alabanza, Cat C     17 SCAR-NJ              4:38.74    4:43.78          2  
                  33.52     1:09.83 (36.31)     1:46.13 (36.30)     2:22.62 (36.49)
        2:58.18 (35.56)     3:33.72 (35.54)     4:09.10 (35.38)     4:43.78 (34.68)
 20 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              4:37.24    4:45.86          1  
                  32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)     1:43.73 (36.02)     2:20.26 (36.53)
        2:56.85 (36.59)     3:33.48 (36.63)     4:10.07 (36.59)     4:45.86 (35.79)
C - Final
 21 McCullough, Victor  15 North Baltimore-MD   4:41.11    4:32.03        
                  31.61     1:05.56 (33.95)     1:39.95 (34.39)     2:14.27 (34.32)
        2:48.86 (34.59)     3:23.75 (34.89)     3:57.88 (34.13)     4:32.03 (34.15)
 22 Brown, Courtney A   16 Bluefish-NE          4:39.84    4:37.94        
                  31.03     1:04.89 (33.86)     1:39.96 (35.07)     2:15.89 (35.93)
        2:51.63 (35.74)     3:27.43 (35.80)     4:03.16 (35.73)     4:37.94 (34.78)
 23 Kolodgie, Lexi R    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.89    4:38.43        
                  32.38     1:07.52 (35.14)     1:43.41 (35.89)     2:19.14 (35.73)
        2:54.83 (35.69)     3:30.15 (35.32)     4:04.93 (34.78)     4:38.43 (33.50)
 24 Kilgallon, Amanda   17 SCAR-NJ              4:42.28    4:40.13        
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)     1:42.44 (35.19)     2:18.03 (35.59)
        2:53.84 (35.81)     3:29.66 (35.82)     4:05.38 (35.72)     4:40.13 (34.75)
 25 Benkert, Millie G   15 SAC-NE               4:45.57    4:42.36        
                  32.14     1:06.46 (34.32)     1:42.73 (36.27)     2:19.15 (36.42)
        2:55.79 (36.64)     3:31.84 (36.05)     4:08.60 (36.76)     4:42.36 (33.76)
 26 Brecher, Audrey J   16 Bluefish-NE          4:45.62    4:42.63        
                  32.00     1:06.85 (34.85)     1:42.41 (35.56)     2:18.36 (35.95)
        2:54.45 (36.09)     3:30.88 (36.43)     4:07.56 (36.68)     4:42.63 (35.07)
 27 Cadigan, Susie H    15 North Baltimore-MD   4:43.58    4:43.32        
                  32.90     1:08.44 (35.54)     1:44.21 (35.77)     2:20.29 (36.08)
        2:56.56 (36.27)     3:32.75 (36.19)     4:08.98 (36.23)     4:43.32 (34.34)
 28 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              4:41.59    4:43.61        
                  32.51     1:07.96 (35.45)     1:43.85 (35.89)     2:20.06 (36.21)
        2:56.16 (36.10)     3:32.39 (36.23)     4:08.74 (36.35)     4:43.61 (34.87)
 29 Moon, Corey S       14 SCAR-NJ              4:40.26    4:43.81        
                  32.99     1:08.81 (35.82)     1:44.42 (35.61)     2:20.66 (36.24)
        2:56.44 (35.78)     3:32.59 (36.15)     4:08.39 (35.80)     4:43.81 (35.42)
 30 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              4:41.51    4:49.56        
                  32.70     1:08.71 (36.01)     1:45.07 (36.36)     2:21.89 (36.82)
        2:59.04 (37.15)     3:36.17 (37.13)     4:13.20 (37.03)     4:49.56 (36.36)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:19.96    6/7/2014 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:17.99  OT Olympic Trials
                4:22.19  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Emily A             21 UN-MA                4:19.72    4:24.20 q      
                  30.86     1:03.93 (33.07)     1:37.79 (33.86)     2:11.46 (33.67)
        2:45.16 (33.70)     3:18.70 (33.54)     3:52.26 (33.56)     4:24.20 (31.94)
  2 Daday, Caitlin E          20 UN-MA                4:21.49    4:24.39 q      
                  31.29     1:05.27 (33.98)     1:39.04 (33.77)     2:12.35 (33.31)
        2:45.41 (33.06)     3:19.17 (33.76)     3:52.24 (33.07)     4:24.39 (32.15)
  3 Voss, Erin E              17 UNWAC-NE             4:20.27    4:25.53 q      
                  31.25     1:04.96 (33.71)     1:38.63 (33.67)     2:12.44 (33.81)
        2:46.16 (33.72)     3:20.00 (33.84)     3:53.54 (33.54)     4:25.53 (31.99)
  4 Peacock, Selah A          17 North Baltimore-MD   4:26.01    4:25.55 q      
                  31.93     1:06.14 (34.21)     1:39.44 (33.30)     2:13.30 (33.86)
        2:46.44 (33.14)     3:20.00 (33.56)     3:52.83 (32.83)     4:25.55 (32.72)
  5 Bogdanovski, Anastasia K  22 North Baltimore-MD   4:21.42    4:27.18 q      
                  31.32     1:05.42 (34.10)     1:39.33 (33.91)     2:13.13 (33.80)
        2:46.85 (33.72)     3:20.23 (33.38)     3:53.95 (33.72)     4:27.18 (33.23)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              4:27.74    4:29.39 q      
                  32.39     1:06.42 (34.03)     1:40.84 (34.42)     2:15.05 (34.21)
        2:49.09 (34.04)     3:23.10 (34.01)     3:56.55 (33.45)     4:29.39 (32.84)
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 LIAC-MR              4:28.97    4:29.89 q      
                  32.13     1:06.05 (33.92)     1:40.45 (34.40)     2:14.63 (34.18)
        2:48.69 (34.06)     3:22.93 (34.24)     3:56.87 (33.94)     4:29.89 (33.02)
  8 Travis, Brooke S          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.21    4:30.57 q      
                  31.15     1:04.90 (33.75)     1:38.97 (34.07)     2:13.32 (34.35)
        2:47.39 (34.07)     3:22.11 (34.72)     3:56.76 (34.65)     4:30.57 (33.81)
  9 Fields, Megan D           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.86    4:30.74 q      
                  31.66     1:05.84 (34.18)     1:39.65 (33.81)     2:13.94 (34.29)
        2:48.13 (34.19)     3:22.59 (34.46)     3:56.94 (34.35)     4:30.74 (33.80)
 10 Goodwin, Darby E          19 UN-MA                4:29.32    4:30.77 q      
                  31.13     1:05.15 (34.02)     1:39.25 (34.10)     2:13.50 (34.25)
        2:47.73 (34.23)     3:22.29 (34.56)     3:57.09 (34.80)     4:30.77 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger-MR            4:31.30    4:32.01 q      
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)     1:39.48 (34.80)     2:13.97 (34.49)
        2:48.89 (34.92)     3:23.63 (34.74)     3:57.85 (34.22)     4:32.01 (34.16)
 12 Travis, Chase C           13 North Baltimore-MD   4:27.25    4:32.04 q      
                  31.23     1:05.26 (34.03)     1:39.36 (34.10)     2:13.73 (34.37)
        2:48.23 (34.50)     3:22.96 (34.73)     3:57.67 (34.71)     4:32.04 (34.37)
 13 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 SCAR-NJ              4:25.75    4:35.06 q      
                  30.82     1:04.72 (33.90)     1:39.07 (34.35)     2:13.97 (34.90)
        2:49.38 (35.41)     3:25.00 (35.62)     4:00.44 (35.44)     4:35.06 (34.62)
 14 Harrington, Morgan A      18 LIAC-MR              4:32.98    4:37.24 q      
                  32.28     1:06.90 (34.62)     1:41.68 (34.78)     2:16.88 (35.20)
        2:52.19 (35.31)     3:27.68 (35.49)     4:02.43 (34.75)     4:37.24 (34.81)
 15 Zhu, Julien               17 SCAR-NJ              4:30.53    4:37.38 q      
                  32.07     1:06.36 (34.29)     1:41.58 (35.22)     2:16.74 (35.16)
        2:52.19 (35.45)     3:27.86 (35.67)     4:03.40 (35.54)     4:37.38 (33.98)
 16 Mathieu, Tylor J          15 BDEV-CT              4:26.35    4:37.40 q      
                  31.76     1:06.26 (34.50)     1:40.89 (34.63)     2:16.12 (35.23)
        2:51.36 (35.24)     3:27.15 (35.79)     4:02.72 (35.57)     4:37.40 (34.68)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              4:33.65    4:37.58 q      
                  32.17     1:06.75 (34.58)     1:42.27 (35.52)     2:17.36 (35.09)
        2:52.70 (35.34)     3:28.09 (35.39)     4:03.45 (35.36)     4:37.58 (34.13)
 18 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            4:37.34    4:38.00 q      
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)     1:40.77 (34.91)     2:16.29 (35.52)
        2:51.71 (35.42)     3:27.56 (35.85)     4:03.25 (35.69)     4:38.00 (34.75)
 19 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              4:23.56    4:38.36 q      
                  31.82     1:05.83 (34.01)     1:40.61 (34.78)     2:14.74 (34.13)
        2:50.29 (35.55)     3:26.04 (35.75)     4:02.33 (36.29)     4:38.36 (36.03)
 20 Alabanza, Cat C           17 SCAR-NJ              4:30.44    4:38.74 q      
                  32.45     1:07.89 (35.44)     1:43.25 (35.36)     2:18.86 (35.61)
        2:53.58 (34.72)     3:28.92 (35.34)     4:04.06 (35.14)     4:38.74 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duong, Kathleen M         15 LIAC-MR              4:37.42    4:38.98 q      
                  31.67     1:06.71 (35.04)     1:42.19 (35.48)     2:17.89 (35.70)
        2:53.93 (36.04)     3:29.63 (35.70)     4:04.56 (34.93)     4:38.98 (34.42)
 22 Brown, Courtney A         16 Bluefish-NE          4:40.73    4:39.84 q      
                  31.94     1:06.57 (34.63)     1:42.47 (35.90)     2:18.27 (35.80)
        2:54.14 (35.87)     3:30.11 (35.97)     4:06.16 (36.05)     4:39.84 (33.68)
 23 Kolodgie, Lexi R          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.91    4:39.89 q      
                  32.64     1:07.11 (34.47)     1:42.50 (35.39)     2:17.87 (35.37)
        2:53.61 (35.74)     3:29.18 (35.57)     4:05.22 (36.04)     4:39.89 (34.67)
 24 Moon, Corey S             14 SCAR-NJ              4:38.86    4:40.26 q      
                  32.63     1:07.64 (35.01)     1:42.88 (35.24)     2:18.57 (35.69)
        2:54.01 (35.44)     3:29.88 (35.87)     4:05.59 (35.71)     4:40.26 (34.67)
 25 McCullough, Victoria G    15 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.12    4:41.11 q      
                  32.62     1:07.94 (35.32)     1:43.74 (35.80)     2:19.03 (35.29)
        2:54.54 (35.51)     3:29.93 (35.39)     4:05.67 (35.74)     4:41.11 (35.44)
 26 Tobin, Jessie A           16 UNWAC-NE             4:38.06    4:41.17 q      
                  32.68     1:08.52 (35.84)     1:44.24 (35.72)     2:20.32 (36.08)
        2:55.41 (35.09)     3:31.06 (35.65)     4:06.72 (35.66)     4:41.17 (34.45)
 27 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              4:35.57    4:41.51 q      
                  32.79     1:07.85 (35.06)     1:43.65 (35.80)     2:19.44 (35.79)
        2:55.28 (35.84)     3:31.43 (36.15)     4:07.38 (35.95)     4:41.51 (34.13)
 28 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              4:39.23    4:41.59 q      
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)     1:43.73 (36.17)     2:19.71 (35.98)
        2:55.51 (35.80)     3:31.01 (35.50)     4:07.25 (36.24)     4:41.59 (34.34)
 29 Kilgallon, Amanda N       17 SCAR-NJ              4:34.45    4:42.28 q      
                  32.85     1:07.69 (34.84)     1:43.40 (35.71)     2:18.96 (35.56)
        2:54.83 (35.87)     3:30.95 (36.12)     4:06.87 (35.92)     4:42.28 (35.41)
 30 Cadigan, Susie H          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.22    4:43.58 q      
                  33.17     1:08.08 (34.91)     1:43.48 (35.40)     2:19.34 (35.86)
        2:55.71 (36.37)     3:32.22 (36.51)     4:08.56 (36.34)     4:43.58 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Benkert, Millie G         15 SAC-NE               4:32.63    4:45.57        
                  32.27     1:07.25 (34.98)     1:43.53 (36.28)     2:20.42 (36.89)
        2:56.96 (36.54)     3:33.70 (36.74)     4:10.18 (36.48)     4:45.57 (35.39)
 32 Brecher, Audrey J         16 Bluefish-NE          4:41.78    4:45.62        
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)     1:43.84 (36.26)     2:20.50 (36.66)
        2:56.85 (36.35)     3:33.88 (37.03)     4:10.46 (36.58)     4:45.62 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caruana, Beth A           17 LIAC-MR              4:43.61    4:47.01        
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)     1:44.57 (35.62)     2:21.02 (36.45)
        2:57.44 (36.42)     3:34.01 (36.57)     4:10.69 (36.68)     4:47.01 (36.32)
 34 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            4:45.18    4:47.07        
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)     1:45.91 (36.82)     2:23.36 (37.45)
        3:00.10 (36.74)     3:36.42 (36.32)     4:12.28 (35.86)     4:47.07 (34.79)
 35 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              4:32.28    4:47.59        
                  32.90     1:08.66 (35.76)     1:44.99 (36.33)     2:21.55 (36.56)
        2:58.42 (36.87)     3:35.01 (36.59)     4:11.89 (36.88)     4:47.59 (35.70)
 36 Chan, Kimberly R          17 LIAC-MR              4:39.79    4:47.72        
                  33.30     1:08.97 (35.67)     1:45.09 (36.12)     2:21.44 (36.35)
        2:57.85 (36.41)     3:34.51 (36.66)     4:11.23 (36.72)     4:47.72 (36.49)
 37 Hein, Elizabeth A         18 Bluefish-NE          4:41.40    4:49.55        
                  33.83     1:10.59 (36.76)     1:47.26 (36.67)     2:24.29 (37.03)
        3:00.84 (36.55)     3:37.70 (36.86)     4:14.14 (36.44)     4:49.55 (35.41)
 38 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 SCAR-NJ              4:34.39    4:49.63        
                  32.44     1:07.47 (35.03)     1:43.98 (36.51)     2:21.06 (37.08)
        2:57.90 (36.84)     3:34.99 (37.09)     4:12.70 (37.71)     4:49.63 (36.93)
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              4:40.31    4:50.08        
                  33.87     1:10.46 (36.59)     1:46.84 (36.38)     2:23.93 (37.09)
        3:00.82 (36.89)     3:38.60 (37.78)     4:14.70 (36.10)     4:50.08 (35.38)
 40 Gallego, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              4:36.69    4:50.22        
                  32.86     1:08.76 (35.90)     1:45.44 (36.68)     2:22.71 (37.27)
        2:59.87 (37.16)     3:37.14 (37.27)     4:14.24 (37.10)     4:50.22 (35.98)
 41 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              4:44.12    4:52.00        
                  33.30     1:09.10 (35.80)     1:45.99 (36.89)     2:23.25 (37.26)
        3:00.55 (37.30)     3:37.91 (37.36)     4:15.57 (37.66)     4:52.00 (36.43)
 42 Vega, Daniela S           14 SCAR-NJ              4:45.19    4:52.41        
                  33.84     1:10.39 (36.55)     1:47.26 (36.87)     2:24.89 (37.63)
        3:02.04 (37.15)     3:39.32 (37.28)     4:16.29 (36.97)     4:52.41 (36.12)
 43 Jones, Jordan M           17 SCAR-NJ              4:45.19    4:53.24        
                  34.07     1:11.09 (37.02)     1:48.31 (37.22)     2:25.77 (37.46)
        3:02.90 (37.13)     3:40.25 (37.35)     4:17.41 (37.16)     4:53.24 (35.83)
 44 Veru, Nicole N            16 Badger-MR            4:45.19    4:55.68        
                  33.52     1:10.44 (36.92)     1:47.92 (37.48)     2:25.53 (37.61)
        3:02.70 (37.17)     3:41.02 (38.32)     4:19.08 (38.06)     4:55.68 (36.60)
 45 Winchock, Margaux M       18 SCAR-NJ              4:45.01    4:56.87        
                  33.03     1:10.32 (37.29)     1:49.03 (38.71)     2:27.23 (38.20)
        3:04.91 (37.68)     3:42.93 (38.02)     4:20.07 (37.14)     4:56.87 (36.80)
 46 Mantz, Maggie G           14 BDEV-CT              4:39.80    4:59.44        
                  34.81     1:12.28 (37.47)     1:49.81 (37.53)     2:28.01 (38.20)
        3:06.34 (38.33)     3:44.15 (37.81)     4:22.20 (38.05)     4:59.44 (37.24)
 47 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 SCAR-NJ              4:45.09    5:01.54        
                  32.69     1:08.98 (36.29)     1:47.18 (38.20)     2:26.24 (39.06)
        3:05.64 (39.40)     3:45.29 (39.65)     4:23.79 (38.50)     5:01.54 (37.75)
 48 DePhillips, Michaela C    15 LIAC-MR              4:58.53    5:03.39        
                  34.11     1:11.85 (37.74)     1:49.82 (37.97)     2:28.61 (38.79)
        3:06.62 (38.01)     3:45.28 (38.66)     4:24.23 (38.95)     5:03.39 (39.16)
 49 Marish, Aubrey G          16 SCAR-NJ              4:44.99    5:04.69        
                  34.53     1:12.82 (38.29)     1:52.20 (39.38)     2:32.11 (39.91)
        3:10.74 (38.63)     3:49.77 (39.03)     4:28.31 (38.54)     5:04.69 (36.38)
 50 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              4:45.07    5:05.01        
                  34.66     1:12.74 (38.08)     1:51.76 (39.02)     2:31.45 (39.69)
        3:10.44 (38.99)     3:49.78 (39.34)     4:28.03 (38.25)     5:05.01 (36.98)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:05.08    6/8/2014 Molly M Treble, LIAC -MR                   
                8:49.99  OT Olympic Trials
                9:00.29  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  9:44.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Selah A    17 North Baltimore-MD   8:55.38    8:56.15 JRS     24  
                  31.51     1:05.42 (33.91)     1:39.10 (33.68)     2:12.66 (33.56)
        2:45.87 (33.21)     3:19.66 (33.79)     3:53.16 (33.50)     4:26.85 (33.69)
        5:00.65 (33.80)     5:34.77 (34.12)     6:09.07 (34.30)     6:43.43 (34.36)
        7:17.75 (34.32)     7:51.43 (33.68)     8:24.64 (33.21)     8:56.15 (31.51)
  2 Daday, Caitlin E    20 UN-MA                8:51.39    8:56.36 JRS     20  
                  31.77     1:05.38 (33.61)     1:39.18 (33.80)     2:13.44 (34.26)
        2:47.05 (33.61)     3:20.89 (33.84)     3:54.65 (33.76)     4:28.41 (33.76)
        5:01.53 (33.12)     5:35.40 (33.87)     6:09.05 (33.65)     6:43.50 (34.45)
        7:17.32 (33.82)     7:51.30 (33.98)     8:24.85 (33.55)     8:56.36 (31.51)
  3 Travis, Chase C     13 North Baltimore-MD   9:01.06    9:01.12         19  
                  31.29     1:05.33 (34.04)     1:39.03 (33.70)     2:13.12 (34.09)
        2:46.84 (33.72)     3:21.08 (34.24)     3:54.92 (33.84)     4:29.06 (34.14)
        5:03.17 (34.11)     5:37.58 (34.41)     6:11.58 (34.00)     6:45.80 (34.22)
        7:19.74 (33.94)     7:53.82 (34.08)     8:27.74 (33.92)     9:01.12 (33.38)
  4 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              9:20.45    9:04.43         18  
                  30.31     1:03.91 (33.60)     1:38.36 (34.45)     2:12.71 (34.35)
        2:46.99 (34.28)     3:21.31 (34.32)     3:55.66 (34.35)     4:30.15 (34.49)
        5:04.50 (34.35)     5:39.06 (34.56)     6:13.85 (34.79)     6:48.44 (34.59)
        7:23.16 (34.72)     7:57.53 (34.37)     8:25.17 (27.64)     9:04.43 (39.26)
  5 Treble, Cara H      17 LIAC-MR              9:05.14    9:11.21         17  
                  31.39     1:05.84 (34.45)     1:40.77 (34.93)     2:15.64 (34.87)
        2:50.40 (34.76)     3:25.48 (35.08)     4:00.47 (34.99)     4:35.87 (35.40)
        5:09.33 (33.46)     5:45.55 (36.22)     6:20.46 (34.91)     6:55.87 (35.41)
        7:30.91 (35.04)     8:04.91 (34.00)     8:38.34 (33.43)     9:11.21 (32.87)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              9:07.51    9:12.23         16  
                  31.88     1:06.18 (34.30)     1:40.58 (34.40)     2:15.17 (34.59)
        2:49.51 (34.34)     3:24.35 (34.84)     3:59.38 (35.03)     4:34.46 (35.08)
        5:09.24 (34.78)     5:44.08 (34.84)     6:19.06 (34.98)     6:54.08 (35.02)
        7:29.16 (35.08)     8:04.41 (35.25)     8:38.89 (34.48)     9:12.23 (33.34)
  7 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            9:19.58    9:14.72         15  
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)     1:39.46 (35.13)     2:14.35 (34.89)
        2:49.60 (35.25)     3:24.41 (34.81)     3:59.64 (35.23)     4:34.55 (34.91)
        5:09.89 (35.34)     5:45.26 (35.37)     6:20.72 (35.46)     6:55.90 (35.18)
        7:30.88 (34.98)     8:05.66 (34.78)     8:40.79 (35.13)     9:14.72 (33.93)
  8 Mathieu, Tylor J    15 BDEV-CT              9:22.26    9:14.84         14  
                  31.77     1:06.46 (34.69)     1:41.11 (34.65)     2:16.23 (35.12)
        2:50.98 (34.75)     3:26.49 (35.51)     4:01.72 (35.23)     4:36.56 (34.84)
        5:11.44 (34.88)     5:46.72 (35.28)     6:21.90 (35.18)     6:57.15 (35.25)
        7:31.70 (34.55)     8:06.51 (34.81)     8:40.71 (34.20)     9:14.84 (34.13)
  9 Mayo, Emily A       21 UN-MA                9:05.25    9:15.43         13  
                  32.17     1:06.98 (34.81)     1:42.04 (35.06)     2:17.12 (35.08)
        2:52.48 (35.36)     3:27.96 (35.48)     4:03.49 (35.53)     4:38.90 (35.41)
        5:14.38 (35.48)     5:49.36 (34.98)     6:24.61 (35.25)     6:59.82 (35.21)
        7:34.77 (34.95)     8:09.16 (34.39)     8:43.67 (34.51)     9:15.43 (31.76)
 10 Travis, Brooke S    15 North Baltimore-MD   9:10.04    9:15.65         12  
                  32.62     1:06.86 (34.24)     1:41.91 (35.05)     2:16.64 (34.73)
        2:51.81 (35.17)     3:26.55 (34.74)     4:01.64 (35.09)     4:36.64 (35.00)
        5:11.91 (35.27)     5:47.09 (35.18)     6:22.36 (35.27)     6:57.37 (35.01)
        7:32.82 (35.45)     8:08.25 (35.43)     8:43.45 (35.20)     9:15.65 (32.20)
 11 McCullough, Victor  15 North Baltimore-MD   9:07.32    9:15.83         11  
                  32.47     1:07.47 (35.00)     1:43.04 (35.57)     2:18.52 (35.48)
        2:53.27 (34.75)     3:28.24 (34.97)     4:03.54 (35.30)     4:38.61 (35.07)
        5:14.02 (35.41)     5:48.10 (34.08)     6:24.21 (36.11)     6:59.04 (34.83)
        7:34.31 (35.27)     8:08.98 (34.67)     8:43.64 (34.66)     9:15.83 (32.19)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              9:12.38    9:17.77          9  
                  31.33     1:05.46 (34.13)     1:40.07 (34.61)     2:14.55 (34.48)
        2:48.90 (34.35)     3:23.74 (34.84)     3:52.76 (29.02)     4:33.94 (41.18)
        5:08.66 (34.72)     5:44.32 (35.66)     6:19.62 (35.30)     6:55.42 (35.80)
        7:31.17 (35.75)     8:07.21 (36.04)     8:42.89 (35.68)     9:17.77 (34.88)
 13 Brown, Courtney A   16 Bluefish-NE          9:33.89    9:21.68          8  
                  31.16     1:05.16 (34.00)     1:39.84 (34.68)     2:15.20 (35.36)
        2:50.32 (35.12)     3:26.22 (35.90)     4:01.69 (35.47)     4:37.28 (35.59)
        5:12.98 (35.70)     5:48.86 (35.88)     6:24.45 (35.59)     7:00.37 (35.92)
        7:36.19 (35.82)     8:11.98 (35.79)     8:44.70 (32.72)     9:21.68 (36.98)
 14 Lantin, Alexa       16 Badger-MR            9:30.79    9:24.16          7  
                  31.32     1:06.11 (34.79)     1:41.32 (35.21)     2:16.64 (35.32)
        2:52.49 (35.85)     3:27.94 (35.45)     4:03.12 (35.18)     4:38.59 (35.47)
        5:14.39 (35.80)     5:50.04 (35.65)     6:26.03 (35.99)     7:02.02 (35.99)
        7:38.00 (35.98)     8:13.62 (35.62)     8:49.40 (35.78)     9:24.16 (34.76)
 15 Kilgallon, Abigail  16 SCAR-NJ              9:12.70    9:24.30          6  
                  30.45     1:03.70 (33.25)                                        
            1:38.31 ( )     2:13.53 (35.22)     2:48.93 (35.40)     3:24.65 (35.72)
        4:00.28 (35.63)     4:36.12 (35.84)     5:11.83 (35.71)     5:47.84 (36.01)
        6:23.80 (35.96)     7:00.02 (36.22)     7:36.00 (35.98)     8:12.40 (36.40)
        8:48.60 (36.20)     9:24.30 (35.70)                                        
 16 Fields, Megan D     16 North Baltimore-MD   9:05.81    9:25.13          5  
                  31.56     1:05.62 (34.06)     1:40.06 (34.44)     2:14.44 (34.38)
        2:42.90 (28.46)     3:23.95 (41.05)     3:59.13 (35.18)     4:34.78 (35.65)
        5:10.40 (35.62)     5:45.91 (35.51)     6:22.30 (36.39)     6:59.38 (37.08)
        7:35.25 (35.87)     8:11.24 (35.99)     8:48.08 (36.84)     9:25.13 (37.05)
 17 Moon, Corey S       14 SCAR-NJ              9:25.66    9:26.49          4  
                                                      32.78 ( )                    
                                                                        1:07.62 ( )
        1:42.81 (35.19)     2:18.10 (35.29)     2:53.48 (35.38)     3:29.27 (35.79)
        4:04.90 (35.63)     4:40.62 (35.72)     5:16.25 (35.63)     5:52.14 (35.89)
        6:28.10 (35.96)     7:04.02 (35.92)     7:40.01 (35.99)     8:15.88 (35.87)
        8:51.70 (35.82)     9:26.49 (34.79)                                        
 18 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              9:23.03    9:26.81          3  
                  32.33     1:08.10 (35.77)     1:43.94 (35.84)     2:19.38 (35.44)
        2:54.69 (35.31)     3:30.23 (35.54)     4:05.89 (35.66)     4:41.55 (35.66)
        5:17.13 (35.58)     5:52.78 (35.65)     6:28.81 (36.03)     7:04.64 (35.83)
        7:40.75 (36.11)     8:16.62 (35.87)     8:52.09 (35.47)     9:26.81 (34.72)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              9:22.59    9:27.27          2  
                  32.35     1:07.59 (35.24)     1:43.88 (36.29)     2:19.82 (35.94)
        2:56.08 (36.26)     3:31.97 (35.89)     4:08.14 (36.17)     4:43.97 (35.83)
        5:19.93 (35.96)     5:55.66 (35.73)     6:31.47 (35.81)     7:07.32 (35.85)
        7:42.64 (35.32)     8:17.85 (35.21)     8:53.09 (35.24)     9:27.27 (34.18)
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 LIAC-MR              9:15.27    9:27.97          1  
                  32.39     1:07.53 (35.14)     1:42.79 (35.26)     2:18.47 (35.68)
        2:53.95 (35.48)     3:29.45 (35.50)     4:05.64 (36.19)     4:41.80 (36.16)
        5:17.57 (35.77)     5:53.25 (35.68)     6:29.67 (36.42)     7:05.79 (36.12)
        7:42.05 (36.26)     8:17.94 (35.89)     8:53.46 (35.52)     9:27.97 (34.51)
 21 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              9:25.86    9:28.89        
                  25.23     1:08.41 (43.18)     1:43.96 (35.55)     2:19.71 (35.75)
        2:55.25 (35.54)     3:31.27 (36.02)     4:07.67 (36.40)     4:43.45 (35.78)
        5:19.08 (35.63)     5:54.74 (35.66)     6:31.01 (36.27)     7:07.12 (36.11)
        7:42.91 (35.79)     8:18.31 (35.40)     8:47.94 (29.63)     9:28.89 (40.95)
 22 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              9:28.65    9:29.14        
                  32.75     1:08.24 (35.49)     1:43.90 (35.66)     2:19.85 (35.95)
        2:55.97 (36.12)     3:32.40 (36.43)     4:08.46 (36.06)     4:44.62 (36.16)
        5:20.34 (35.72)     5:56.77 (36.43)     6:32.97 (36.20)     7:09.17 (36.20)
        7:37.79 (28.62)     8:20.77 (42.98)     8:56.00 (35.23)     9:29.14 (33.14)
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              9:29.55    9:29.63        
                  33.24     1:08.74 (35.50)     1:44.95 (36.21)     2:21.01 (36.06)
        2:57.43 (36.42)     3:33.94 (36.51)     4:10.13 (36.19)     4:45.82 (35.69)
        5:21.42 (35.60)     5:57.04 (35.62)     6:32.68 (35.64)     7:08.80 (36.12)
        7:44.46 (35.66)     8:20.14 (35.68)     8:55.41 (35.27)     9:29.63 (34.22)
 24 Alabanza, Cat C     17 SCAR-NJ              9:28.71    9:30.05        
                  33.41     1:08.17 (34.76)     1:43.57 (35.40)     2:18.72 (35.15)
        2:54.09 (35.37)     3:29.66 (35.57)     4:05.38 (35.72)     4:41.58 (36.20)
        5:17.60 (36.02)     5:53.83 (36.23)     6:30.53 (36.70)     7:07.23 (36.70)
        7:43.67 (36.44)     8:19.81 (36.14)     8:56.27 (36.46)     9:30.05 (33.78)
 25 Kolodgie, Lexi R    16 North Baltimore-MD   9:36.80    9:30.20        
                  32.46     1:06.43 (33.97)     1:40.91 (34.48)     2:15.12 (34.21)
        2:50.10 (34.98)     3:25.11 (35.01)     4:00.96 (35.85)     4:36.96 (36.00)
        5:13.64 (36.68)     5:50.41 (36.77)     6:27.54 (37.13)     7:04.49 (36.95)
        7:41.40 (36.91)     8:18.12 (36.72)     8:55.07 (36.95)     9:30.20 (35.13)
 26 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              9:33.99    9:30.83        
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)     1:43.51 (35.82)     2:19.33 (35.82)
        2:55.26 (35.93)     3:31.43 (36.17)     4:07.57 (36.14)     4:43.69 (36.12)
        5:19.89 (36.20)     5:55.62 (35.73)     6:31.70 (36.08)     7:08.00 (36.30)
        7:44.07 (36.07)     8:20.44 (36.37)     8:56.43 (35.99)     9:30.83 (34.40)
 27 Zhu, Julien         17 SCAR-NJ              9:11.85    9:30.89        
                  32.42                                                            
                                                                        1:07.64 ( )
        1:42.92 (35.28)     2:18.76 (35.84)     2:54.48 (35.72)     3:30.84 (36.36)
        4:06.91 (36.07)     4:43.05 (36.14)     5:18.96 (35.91)     5:55.14 (36.18)
        6:31.15 (36.01)     7:07.16 (36.01)     7:43.23 (36.07)     8:19.67 (36.44)
        8:55.68 (36.01)     9:30.89 (35.21)                                        
 28 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              9:40.35    9:32.10        
                  32.67     1:07.78 (35.11)     1:43.31 (35.53)     2:19.41 (36.10)
        2:55.50 (36.09)     3:31.74 (36.24)     4:07.96 (36.22)     4:43.82 (35.86)
        5:19.74 (35.92)     5:55.90 (36.16)     6:31.78 (35.88)     7:08.05 (36.27)
        7:44.36 (36.31)     8:20.52 (36.16)     8:56.56 (36.04)     9:32.10 (35.54)
 29 Duong, Kathleen M   15 LIAC-MR              9:32.96    9:32.30        
                  31.75     1:06.84 (35.09)     1:42.56 (35.72)     2:18.50 (35.94)
        2:54.78 (36.28)     3:30.86 (36.08)     4:07.02 (36.16)     4:43.56 (36.54)
        5:19.91 (36.35)     5:56.72 (36.81)     6:33.14 (36.42)     7:09.25 (36.11)
        7:45.44 (36.19)     8:21.64 (36.20)     8:57.67 (36.03)     9:32.30 (34.63)
 30 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              9:36.82    9:32.49        
                  32.33     1:07.66 (35.33)     1:42.78 (35.12)     2:18.43 (35.65)
        2:54.89 (36.46)     3:30.91 (36.02)     4:07.12 (36.21)     4:43.40 (36.28)
        5:19.45 (36.05)     5:55.83 (36.38)     6:32.30 (36.47)     7:08.89 (36.59)
        7:45.20 (36.31)     8:21.95 (36.75)     8:58.20 (36.25)     9:32.49 (34.29)
 31 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger-MR            9:01.07    9:36.13        
                  32.32     1:07.00 (34.68)     1:42.48 (35.48)     2:18.36 (35.88)
        2:54.01 (35.65)     3:30.30 (36.29)     4:06.45 (36.15)     4:43.01 (36.56)
        5:19.25 (36.24)     5:56.17 (36.92)     6:32.68 (36.51)     7:09.73 (37.05)
        7:46.36 (36.63)     8:23.35 (36.99)     8:59.99 (36.64)     9:36.13 (36.14)
 32 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              9:34.40    9:37.02        
                  32.57     1:08.18 (35.61)     1:43.96 (35.78)     2:20.64 (36.68)
        2:56.61 (35.97)     3:33.51 (36.90)     4:09.62 (36.11)     4:46.11 (36.49)
        5:22.27 (36.16)     5:58.85 (36.58)     6:35.05 (36.20)     7:11.65 (36.60)
        7:48.21 (36.56)     8:24.95 (36.74)     9:01.00 (36.05)     9:37.02 (36.02)
 33 Kilgallon, Amanda   17 SCAR-NJ              9:30.74    9:38.38        
                  33.14     1:08.09 (34.95)     1:44.10 (36.01)     2:20.02 (35.92)
                                                    2:56.73 ( )                    
                                                                        3:32.85 ( )
        4:08.98 (36.13)     4:45.45 (36.47)     5:21.89 (36.44)     5:58.66 (36.77)
        6:35.69 (37.03)     7:12.54 (36.85)     7:50.12 (37.58)     8:26.69 (36.57)
        9:03.64 (36.95)     9:38.38 (34.74)                                        
 34 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            9:44.07    9:38.90        
                  32.44     1:07.58 (35.14)     1:43.86 (36.28)     2:20.44 (36.58)
                                                    2:56.74 ( )     3:33.15 (36.41)
        4:09.99 (36.84)     4:46.50 (36.51)     5:23.34 (36.84)     5:59.90 (36.56)
        6:37.14 (37.24)     7:13.98 (36.84)     7:51.09 (37.11)     8:27.32 (36.23)
        9:04.26 (36.94)     9:38.90 (34.64)                                        
 35 Cadigan, Susie H    15 North Baltimore-MD   9:38.51    9:38.92        
                  33.09     1:08.72 (35.63)     1:44.83 (36.11)     2:21.02 (36.19)
        2:57.58 (36.56)     3:34.28 (36.70)     4:10.86 (36.58)     4:47.47 (36.61)
        5:24.33 (36.86)     6:01.15 (36.82)     6:37.78 (36.63)     7:14.32 (36.54)
        7:51.19 (36.87)     8:28.04 (36.85)     9:04.49 (36.45)     9:38.92 (34.43)
 36 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              9:32.10    9:39.89        
                  32.17     1:07.15 (34.98)     1:43.06 (35.91)     2:19.04 (35.98)
        2:55.57 (36.53)     3:32.04 (36.47)     4:08.57 (36.53)     4:45.22 (36.65)
        5:22.21 (36.99)     5:59.05 (36.84)     6:35.84 (36.79)     7:12.79 (36.95)
        7:49.50 (36.71)     8:26.68 (37.18)     9:03.42 (36.74)     9:39.89 (36.47)
 37 Regenauer, Christi  14 COND-MR              9:19.73    9:40.09        
                  32.92     1:09.37 (36.45)     1:46.76 (37.39)     2:23.65 (36.89)
        3:00.35 (36.70)     3:37.45 (37.10)     4:14.80 (37.35)     4:51.74 (36.94)
        5:28.34 (36.60)     6:05.22 (36.88)     6:41.84 (36.62)     7:18.72 (36.88)
        7:55.42 (36.70)     8:30.48 (35.06)     9:01.18 (30.70)     9:40.09 (38.91)
 38 Tobin, Jessie A     16 UNWAC-NE             9:38.26    9:41.51        
                  32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)     1:44.34 (36.33)     2:20.86 (36.52)
        2:57.63 (36.77)     3:34.31 (36.68)     4:11.23 (36.92)     4:48.27 (37.04)
        5:25.38 (37.11)     6:02.54 (37.16)     6:39.83 (37.29)     7:16.90 (37.07)
        7:53.87 (36.97)     8:30.48 (36.61)     9:06.22 (35.74)     9:41.51 (35.29)
 39 Brecher, Audrey J   16 Bluefish-NE          9:42.30    9:42.26        
                  32.46     1:07.91 (35.45)     1:37.89 (29.98)     2:19.99 (42.10)
        2:56.02 (36.03)     3:32.37 (36.35)     4:04.86 (32.49)     4:45.14 (40.28)
        5:22.47 (37.33)     5:59.42 (36.95)     6:37.20 (37.78)     7:14.97 (37.77)
        7:52.65 (37.68)     8:29.88 (37.23)     9:02.84 (32.96)     9:42.26 (39.42)
 40 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              9:18.88    9:43.03        
                  33.51     1:09.08 (35.57)     1:45.62 (36.54)     2:22.61 (36.99)
        2:58.83 (36.22)     3:35.01 (36.18)     4:11.89 (36.88)     4:48.88 (36.99)
        5:25.38 (36.50)     6:02.38 (37.00)     6:39.08 (36.70)     7:16.16 (37.08)
        7:53.11 (36.95)     8:29.75 (36.64)     9:06.63 (36.88)     9:43.03 (36.40)
 40 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              9:26.74    9:43.03        
                  33.22     1:09.27 (36.05)     1:45.49 (36.22)     2:22.10 (36.61)
        2:58.53 (36.43)     3:34.91 (36.38)     4:11.60 (36.69)     4:48.62 (37.02)
        5:25.35 (36.73)     6:02.27 (36.92)     6:39.35 (37.08)     7:16.54 (37.19)
        7:53.42 (36.88)     8:30.12 (36.70)     9:07.15 (37.03)     9:43.03 (35.88)
 42 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              9:27.71    9:45.19        
                  27.55     1:08.02 (40.47)     1:44.12 (36.10)     2:20.01 (35.89)
        2:56.26 (36.25)     3:32.33 (36.07)     4:09.00 (36.67)     4:45.66 (36.66)
        5:23.07 (37.41)     6:00.49 (37.42)     6:38.26 (37.77)     7:15.60 (37.34)
        7:53.70 (38.10)     8:31.52 (37.82)     9:09.07 (37.55)     9:45.19 (36.12)
 43 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              9:39.75    9:50.04        
                  32.17     1:08.25 (36.08)     1:45.25 (37.00)     2:22.15 (36.90)
        2:59.63 (37.48)     3:36.68 (37.05)     4:14.04 (37.36)     4:51.16 (37.12)
        5:28.88 (37.72)     6:06.14 (37.26)     6:43.81 (37.67)     7:21.23 (37.42)
        7:59.16 (37.93)     8:36.45 (37.29)     9:14.10 (37.65)     9:50.04 (35.94)
 44 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              9:31.90   x9:50.30        
                  32.43     1:08.17 (35.74)     1:44.66 (36.49)     2:21.13 (36.47)
        2:58.19 (37.06)     3:35.37 (37.18)     4:12.95 (37.58)     4:50.45 (37.50)
        5:28.35 (37.90)     6:05.83 (37.48)     6:43.90 (38.07)     7:21.31 (37.41)
        7:59.27 (37.96)     8:36.28 (37.01)     9:13.91 (37.63)     9:50.30 (36.39)
 45 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               9:22.92    9:51.52        
                  32.32     1:08.60 (36.28)     1:45.21 (36.61)     2:22.50 (37.29)
        2:59.78 (37.28)     3:37.13 (37.35)     4:14.66 (37.53)     4:52.00 (37.34)
        5:29.36 (37.36)     6:07.21 (37.85)     6:45.06 (37.85)     7:22.68 (37.62)
        8:00.18 (37.50)     8:37.71 (37.53)     9:15.11 (37.40)     9:51.52 (36.41)
 46 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              9:43.89   x9:52.92        
                  33.95     1:10.24 (36.29)     1:43.69 (33.45)     2:24.38 (40.69)
        3:01.92 (37.54)     3:39.27 (37.35)     4:11.06 (31.79)     4:54.18 (43.12)
        5:26.46 (32.28)     6:09.09 (42.63)     6:46.65 (37.56)     7:24.17 (37.52)
        8:01.85 (37.68)     8:39.28 (37.43)     9:16.58 (37.30)     9:52.92 (36.34)
 47 Kurtz, Colleen M    17 SCAR-NJ              9:36.52   10:05.87        
                  34.12     1:10.88 (36.76)     1:48.28 (37.40)     2:25.50 (37.22)
        3:03.07 (37.57)     3:40.96 (37.89)     4:18.87 (37.91)     4:57.25 (38.38)
        5:35.51 (38.26)     6:14.33 (38.82)     6:52.96 (38.63)     7:31.18 (38.22)
        8:10.16 (38.98)     8:49.56 (39.40)     9:27.92 (38.36)    10:05.87 (37.95)
 48 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              9:35.00  x10:09.70        
                  30.99     1:07.04 (36.05)     1:43.60 (36.56)     2:20.04 (36.44)
        3:01.58 (41.54)     3:41.36 (39.78)     4:21.04 (39.68)     5:01.19 (40.15)
        5:41.89 (40.70)     6:23.66 (41.77)     7:06.29 (42.63)     7:49.18 (42.89)
        8:25.12 (35.94)     9:00.39 (35.27)     9:36.01 (35.62)    10:09.70 (33.69)
 49 Marish, Aubrey G    16 SCAR-NJ              9:43.99   10:11.91        
                                                                        2:25.98 ( )
                                2:26.17 ( )     3:04.56 (38.39)     3:43.19 (38.63)
        4:21.51 (38.32)     5:01.96 (40.45)     5:40.30 (38.34)     6:18.78 (38.48)
        6:57.53 (38.75)     7:35.56 (38.03)     8:15.08 (39.52)     8:54.46 (39.38)
        9:34.27 (39.81)    10:11.91 (37.64)                                        
 50 Messinger, Sophie   16 COND-MR              9:43.85   10:20.40        
                  34.03     1:10.84 (36.81)     1:48.66 (37.82)     2:27.08 (38.42)
        3:05.67 (38.59)     3:45.29 (39.62)     4:24.72 (39.43)     5:04.91 (40.19)
        5:43.88 (38.97)     6:23.73 (39.85)     7:03.30 (39.57)     7:43.07 (39.77)
        8:22.76 (39.69)     9:02.35 (39.59)     9:41.92 (39.57)    10:20.40 (38.48)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:05.72    6/7/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                1:03.39  OT Olympic Trials
                1:04.59  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Erin E        17 UNWAC-NE             1:03.49    1:02.72 OT      24  
                  31.13     1:02.72 (31.59)                                        
  2 Poole, Lauren M     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.05    1:04.44 JRS     20  
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Darby E    19 UN-MA                1:04.84    1:04.80         19  
                  31.67     1:04.80 (33.13)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:05.51         18  
                  31.92     1:05.51 (33.59)                                        
  5 Devers, Aidan G     19 UN-CT                1:07.36    1:06.75         17  
                  32.76     1:06.75 (33.99)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Twisters-MR          1:07.17    1:06.81         16  
                  32.27     1:06.81 (34.54)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.92         15  
                  32.89     1:06.92 (34.03)                                        
  8 Travis, Brooke S    15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.74    1:07.84         14  
                  33.58     1:07.84 (34.26)                                        
  9 Daday, Caitlin E    20 UN-MA                1:06.92    1:08.00         13  
                  33.31     1:08.00 (34.69)                                        
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR            1:07.44    1:08.10         12  
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kalisz, Cassie B    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.43    1:05.90         11  
                  32.35     1:05.90 (33.55)                                        
 12 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.58          9  
                  33.20     1:07.58 (34.38)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:07.69          8  
                  33.20     1:07.69 (34.49)                                        
 14 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.26          7  
                  33.41     1:08.26 (34.85)                                        
 15 Travis, Chase C     13 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.99    1:08.70          6  
                  33.85     1:08.70 (34.85)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:08.96          5  
                  33.56     1:08.96 (35.40)                                        
 17 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:09.50          4  
                  33.53     1:09.50 (35.97)                                        
 18 Alabanza, Cat C     17 SCAR-NJ              1:09.72    1:09.54          3  
                  34.50     1:09.54 (35.04)                                        
 19 Alrutz, Sally A     15 UNWAC-NE             1:10.42    1:09.63          2  
                  34.34     1:09.63 (35.29)                                        
 20 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:12.23          1  
                  35.15     1:12.23 (37.08)                                        
C - Final
 21 Regenauer, Christi  14 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:10.16        
                  34.55     1:10.16 (35.61)                                        
 22 Hein, Elizabeth A   18 Bluefish-NE          1:10.94    1:10.21        
                  34.57     1:10.21 (35.64)                                        
 23 Benkert, Millie G   15 SAC-NE               1:11.94    1:10.39        
                  34.68     1:10.39 (35.71)                                        
 24 Dustin, Kate L      13 UNWAC-NE             1:10.94    1:10.57        
                  34.62     1:10.57 (35.95)                                        
 25 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               1:11.64    1:11.06        
                  33.86     1:11.06 (37.20)                                        
 26 Gavigan, Casey L    17 Three Village-MR     1:12.18    1:11.22        
                  34.32     1:11.22 (36.90)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:11.41        
                  34.87     1:11.41 (36.54)                                        
 28 Brown, Courtney A   16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.70    1:11.82        
                  34.99     1:11.82 (36.83)                                        
 29 Rogers, Morgan O    14 BDEV-CT              1:11.55    1:11.83        
                  35.06     1:11.83 (36.77)                                        
 30 McMahon, Kaylin J   15 Bluefish-NE          1:12.33    1:13.91        
                  35.49     1:13.91 (38.42)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:05.72    6/7/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                1:03.39  OT Olympic Trials
                1:04.59  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Erin E              17 UNWAC-NE             1:01.63    1:03.49 qJRS   
                  31.63     1:03.49 (31.86)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Darby E          19 UN-MA                1:03.53    1:04.84 q      
                  31.54     1:04.84 (33.30)                                        
  3 Poole, Lauren M           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.28    1:05.05 q      
                  32.12     1:05.05 (32.93)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:05.57 q      
                  32.23     1:05.57 (33.34)                                        
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          20 UN-MA                1:06.23    1:06.92 q      
                  32.78     1:06.92 (34.14)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:07.17 q      
                  32.63     1:07.17 (34.54)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:07.31 q      
                  32.76     1:07.31 (34.55)                                        
  8 Devers, Aidan G           19 UN-CT                1:06.91    1:07.36 q      
                  33.10     1:07.36 (34.26)                                        
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:06.62    1:07.44 q      
                  32.75     1:07.44 (34.69)                                        
 10 Travis, Brooke S          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.50    1:07.74 q      
                  33.62     1:07.74 (34.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:08.04 q      
                  33.50     1:08.04 (34.54)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:08.21 q      
                  32.94     1:08.21 (35.27)                                        
 13 Kalisz, Cassie B          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.29    1:08.43 q      
                  33.11     1:08.43 (35.32)                                        
 14 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:09.00 q      
                  34.22     1:09.00 (34.78)                                        
 15 Harrington, Morgan A      18 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.09 q      
                  33.88     1:09.09 (35.21)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.41 q      
                  33.69     1:09.41 (35.72)                                        
 17 Alabanza, Cat C           17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.67    1:09.72 q      
                  34.63     1:09.72 (35.09)                                        
 18 Travis, Chase C           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.43    1:09.99 q      
                  35.03     1:09.99 (34.96)                                        
 19 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:10.32 q      
                  34.39     1:10.32 (35.93)                                        
 20 Alrutz, Sally A           15 UNWAC-NE             1:07.42    1:10.42 q      
                  34.54     1:10.42 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              1:07.73    1:10.53 q      
                  34.23     1:10.53 (36.30)                                        
 22 Hein, Elizabeth A         18 Bluefish-NE          1:09.52    1:10.94 q      
                  34.86     1:10.94 (36.08)                                        
 22 Dustin, Kate L            13 UNWAC-NE             1:10.38    1:10.94 q      
                  34.62     1:10.94 (36.32)                                        
 24 Rogers, Morgan O          14 BDEV-CT              1:08.18    1:11.55 q      
                  34.71     1:11.55 (36.84)                                        
 25 Hata, Rayna               15 SAC-NE               1:07.34    1:11.64 q      
                  34.39     1:11.64 (37.25)                                        
 26 Brown, Courtney A         16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.12    1:11.70 q      
                  34.59     1:11.70 (37.11)                                        
 27 Benkert, Millie G         15 SAC-NE               1:08.26    1:11.94 q      
                  35.60     1:11.94 (36.34)                                        
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     1:03.83    1:12.18 q      
                  34.61     1:12.18 (37.57)                                        
 29 McMahon, Kaylin J         15 Bluefish-NE          1:08.78    1:12.33 q      
                  35.31     1:12.33 (37.02)                                        
 30 Chan, Kimberly R          17 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:12.55 q      
                  35.14     1:12.55 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:12.58        
                  34.59     1:12.58 (37.99)                                        
 32 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:12.80        
                  34.58     1:12.80 (38.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kramer, Hannah E          15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.40    1:13.10        
                  35.37     1:13.10 (37.73)                                        
 34 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.78        
                  36.09     1:13.78 (37.69)                                        
 35 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:13.82        
                  36.06     1:13.82 (37.76)                                        
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.87        
                  36.26     1:13.87 (37.61)                                        
 37 Vega, Daniela S           14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.49    1:15.52        
                  36.65     1:15.52 (38.87)                                        
 38 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:15.53        
                  36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)                                        
 39 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:16.05        
                  36.87     1:16.05 (39.18)                                        
 40 Messinger, Sophie N       16 COND-MR              1:10.22    1:17.07        
                  37.55     1:17.07 (39.52)                                        
 41 Winchock, Margaux M       18 SCAR-NJ              1:10.09    1:18.11        
                  37.80     1:18.11 (40.31)                                        
 42 Gottlieb, Ruby S          14 UNWAC-NE             1:10.48    1:18.84        
                  38.11     1:18.84 (40.73)                                        
 43 Viglas, Emma J            15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.33    1:19.97        
 -- McNeary, Claire           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.53          DQ (36.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.00    6/8/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials
                2:18.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Erin E        17 UNWAC-NE             2:15.92    2:12.48 OT      24  
                  32.00     1:05.21 (33.21)     1:39.27 (34.06)     2:12.48 (33.21)
  2 Koprivova, Vera     20 Rutgers-NJ           2:15.35    2:15.10 OT      20  
                  31.73     1:05.54 (33.81)     1:40.47 (34.93)     2:15.10 (34.63)
  3 Poole, Lauren M     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.48    2:17.71 JRS     19  
                  32.23     1:06.75 (34.52)     1:42.29 (35.54)     2:17.71 (35.42)
  4 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:19.90         18  
                  32.84     1:07.82 (34.98)     1:43.85 (36.03)     2:19.90 (36.05)
  5 Travis, Brooke S    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.27    2:20.94         17  
                  33.85     1:09.62 (35.77)     1:45.81 (36.19)     2:20.94 (35.13)
  6 Kalisz, Cassie B    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.30    2:21.02         16  
                  31.92     1:06.66 (34.74)     1:43.50 (36.84)     2:21.02 (37.52)
  7 Devers, Aidan G     19 UN-CT                2:23.25    2:23.52         15  
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)     1:47.20 (36.99)     2:23.52 (36.32)
  8 Alabanza, Cat C     17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.33    2:25.33         14  
                  35.09     1:11.70 (36.61)     1:48.82 (37.12)     2:25.33 (36.51)
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR            2:27.29    2:30.24         13  
                  34.81     1:12.49 (37.68)     1:51.17 (38.68)     2:30.24 (39.07)
 -- Kilgallon, Abigail  16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.13     1:11.94 (36.81)     1:50.76 (38.82)          DQ (37.56)
B - Final
 11 Treble, Cara H      17 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:25.91         11  
                  34.31     1:11.88 (37.57)     1:50.27 (38.39)     2:25.91 (35.64)
 12 Tan, Jing-E         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.12    2:26.62          9  
                  34.16     1:11.10 (36.94)     1:49.18 (38.08)     2:26.62 (37.44)
 13 Dustin, Kate L      13 UNWAC-NE             2:28.84    2:27.68          8  
                  35.41     1:12.51 (37.10)     1:50.28 (37.77)     2:27.68 (37.40)
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:28.33          7  
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)     1:50.69 (38.17)     2:28.33 (37.64)
 15 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:29.02          6  
                  35.37     1:12.98 (37.61)     1:51.62 (38.64)     2:29.02 (37.40)
 16 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:30.54          5  
                  35.36     1:13.11 (37.75)     1:52.13 (39.02)     2:30.54 (38.41)
 17 Fung, Emily W       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.56    2:30.99          4  
                  34.23     1:12.48 (38.25)     1:52.47 (39.99)     2:30.99 (38.52)
 18 Hein, Elizabeth A   18 Bluefish-NE          2:31.83    2:31.21          3  
                  35.68     1:13.37 (37.69)   2:31.21 (1:17.84)                    
 19 Cadigan, Susie H    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.85    2:31.51          2  
                  36.46     1:14.36 (37.90)     1:53.89 (39.53)     2:31.51 (37.62)
C - Final
 21 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:28.89        
                  35.04     1:12.10 (37.06)     1:50.78 (38.68)     2:28.89 (38.11)
 22 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:31.23        
                  34.44     1:12.11 (37.67)     1:52.29 (40.18)     2:31.23 (38.94)
 23 Alrutz, Sally A     15 UNWAC-NE             2:35.72    2:31.32        
                  36.28     1:13.42 (37.14)     1:52.22 (38.80)     2:31.32 (39.10)
 24 Regenauer, Christi  14 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:31.69        
                  36.81     1:16.07 (39.26)     1:54.63 (38.56)     2:31.69 (37.06)
 25 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               2:36.78    2:34.18        
                  35.94     1:14.43 (38.49)     1:54.73 (40.30)     2:34.18 (39.45)
 26 Randhawa, Rhea      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:34.37        
                  35.52     1:15.00 (39.48)     1:55.16 (40.16)     2:34.37 (39.21)
 27 Rogers, Morgan O    14 BDEV-CT              2:38.88    2:35.83        
                  36.37     1:15.43 (39.06)     1:56.27 (40.84)     2:35.83 (39.56)
 28 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:37.19        
                  36.89     1:16.56 (39.67)     1:56.90 (40.34)     2:37.19 (40.29)
 29 McMahon, Kaylin J   15 Bluefish-NE          2:38.98    2:39.38        
                  36.78     1:15.23 (38.45)     1:57.29 (42.06)     2:39.38 (42.09)
 30 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:43.25        
                  36.90     1:17.81 (40.91)     2:00.84 (43.03)     2:43.25 (42.41)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.00    6/8/2014 Nicole B Aarts, AGUA Swim Team             
                2:16.59  OT Olympic Trials
                2:18.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koprivova, Vera           20 Rutgers-NJ           2:15.51    2:15.35 qOT    
                  32.33     1:06.29 (33.96)     1:41.03 (34.74)     2:15.35 (34.32)
  2 Voss, Erin E              17 UNWAC-NE             2:10.58    2:15.92 qOT    
                  32.96     1:07.48 (34.52)     1:40.90 (33.42)     2:15.92 (35.02)
  3 Kalisz, Cassie B          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.41    2:18.30 qJRS   
                  32.77     1:07.85 (35.08)     1:43.53 (35.68)     2:18.30 (34.77)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          20 UN-MA                2:18.40    2:21.37 q      
                  33.73     1:09.35 (35.62)     1:45.77 (36.42)     2:21.37 (35.60)
  5 Travis, Brooke S          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.62    2:22.27 q      
                  34.46     1:10.44 (35.98)     1:47.20 (36.76)     2:22.27 (35.07)
  6 Poole, Lauren M           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.68    2:22.48 q      
                  33.93     1:09.89 (35.96)     1:46.55 (36.66)     2:22.48 (35.93)
  7 Devers, Aidan G           19 UN-CT                2:17.86    2:23.25 q      
                  33.89     1:09.50 (35.61)     1:46.12 (36.62)     2:23.25 (37.13)
  8 Romano, Kristen E         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:24.73 q      
                  33.20     1:09.03 (35.83)     1:47.09 (38.06)     2:24.73 (37.64)
  9 Alabanza, Cat C           17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.30    2:26.33 q      
                  35.03     1:11.77 (36.74)     1:49.16 (37.39)     2:26.33 (37.17)
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:23.94    2:27.29 q      
                  34.87     1:13.60 (38.73)     1:51.52 (37.92)     2:27.29 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.90    2:27.89 q      
                  34.62     1:11.74 (37.12)     1:49.27 (37.53)     2:27.89 (38.62)
 12 Treble, Cara H            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:27.92 q      
                  33.98     1:10.60 (36.62)     1:49.39 (38.79)     2:27.92 (38.53)
 13 Tan, Jing-E               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.92    2:28.12 q      
                  34.19     1:11.77 (37.58)     1:50.45 (38.68)     2:28.12 (37.67)
 14 Dustin, Kate L            13 UNWAC-NE             2:27.08    2:28.84 q      
                  35.74     1:12.87 (37.13)     1:50.73 (37.86)     2:28.84 (38.11)
 15 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:30.07 q      
                  35.48     1:13.15 (37.67)     1:52.09 (38.94)     2:30.07 (37.98)
 16 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              2:29.58    2:30.21 q      
                  36.74     1:14.17 (37.43)     1:52.79 (38.62)     2:30.21 (37.42)
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:30.23 q      
                  35.59     1:13.00 (37.41)     1:52.20 (39.20)     2:30.23 (38.03)
 18 Caruana, Beth A           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:30.47 q      
                  35.12     1:12.33 (37.21)     1:51.25 (38.92)     2:30.47 (39.22)
 19 Fung, Emily W             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.68    2:30.56 q      
                  34.76     1:12.34 (37.58)     1:51.90 (39.56)     2:30.56 (38.66)
 20 Hein, Elizabeth A         18 Bluefish-NE          2:30.47    2:31.83 q      
                  36.32     1:14.07 (37.75)     1:53.17 (39.10)     2:31.83 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cadigan, Susie H          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.51    2:32.85 q      
                  37.25     1:15.43 (38.18)     1:54.30 (38.87)     2:32.85 (38.55)
 22 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR           2:15.81    2:33.27 q      
                  34.98     1:13.81 (38.83)     1:54.53 (40.72)     2:33.27 (38.74)
 23 Harrington, Morgan A      18 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:33.42 q      
                  35.85     1:14.28 (38.43)     1:54.03 (39.75)     2:33.42 (39.39)
 24 Chan, Kimberly R          17 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:33.97 q      
                  36.10     1:14.81 (38.71)     1:54.33 (39.52)     2:33.97 (39.64)
 25 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:28.31    2:34.80 q      
                  36.03     1:15.18 (39.15)     1:55.69 (40.51)     2:34.80 (39.11)
 26 Alrutz, Sally A           15 UNWAC-NE             2:26.35    2:35.72 q      
                  36.29     1:14.85 (38.56)     1:55.11 (40.26)     2:35.72 (40.61)
 27 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.96    2:36.04 q      
                  35.73     1:15.31 (39.58)     1:56.09 (40.78)     2:36.04 (39.95)
 28 Hata, Rayna               15 SAC-NE               2:22.53    2:36.78 q      
                  36.54     1:15.74 (39.20)     1:57.06 (41.32)     2:36.78 (39.72)
 29 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.60    2:37.06 q      
                  35.36     1:14.45 (39.09)     1:56.15 (41.70)     2:37.06 (40.91)
 30 Farris, Grace K           13 UNWAC-NE             2:29.99    2:37.28 q      
                  37.55     1:16.91 (39.36)     1:57.54 (40.63)     2:37.28 (39.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kramer, Hannah E          15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.57    2:37.29        
                  37.47     1:17.10 (39.63)     1:57.31 (40.21)     2:37.29 (39.98)
 32 Wei, Andrea               15 SAC-NE               2:27.53    2:37.44        
                  36.88     1:16.40 (39.52)     1:57.36 (40.96)     2:37.44 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rogers, Morgan O          14 BDEV-CT              2:30.90    2:38.88        
                  37.03     1:17.70 (40.67)     1:58.83 (41.13)     2:38.88 (40.05)
 34 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:38.92        
                  36.48     1:15.99 (39.51)     1:57.33 (41.34)     2:38.92 (41.59)
 35 McMahon, Kaylin J         15 Bluefish-NE          2:32.64    2:38.98        
                  37.84     1:17.98 (40.14)     1:57.98 (40.00)     2:38.98 (41.00)
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.43    2:39.94        
                  37.98     1:18.53 (40.55)     1:59.38 (40.85)     2:39.94 (40.56)
 37 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            2:32.19    2:41.68        
                  38.51     1:19.35 (40.84)     2:01.15 (41.80)     2:41.68 (40.53)
 38 Vega, Daniela S           14 SCAR-NJ              2:32.89    2:41.95        
                  38.98     1:19.86 (40.88)     2:01.05 (41.19)     2:41.95 (40.90)
 39 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:32.09    2:42.04        
                  38.93     1:20.22 (41.29)     2:01.88 (41.66)     2:42.04 (40.16)
 40 Kilgallon, Amanda N       17 SCAR-NJ              2:32.89    2:42.93        
                  39.63     1:20.35 (40.72)     2:02.05 (41.70)     2:42.93 (40.88)
 41 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:32.66    2:44.53        
                  39.11     1:20.82 (41.71)     2:03.67 (42.85)     2:44.53 (40.86)
 42 Gottlieb, Ruby S          14 UNWAC-NE             2:32.88    2:45.34        
                  39.02     1:20.89 (41.87)     2:03.55 (42.66)     2:45.34 (41.79)
 43 Lowenthal, Lillian I      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.20    2:45.37        
                                  39.40 ( )   2:45.37 (2:05.97)                    
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:46.32        
                  39.47     1:20.87 (41.40)     2:02.81 (41.94)     2:46.32 (43.51)
 45 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:31.04    2:47.85        
                  39.15     1:21.17 (42.02)     2:04.57 (43.40)     2:47.85 (43.28)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.06    6/8/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials
                1:13.49  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:10.34 OT      24  
                  33.38     1:10.34 (36.96)                                        
  2 Garber, Maddy L     20 UN-CT                1:16.07    1:13.13 JRS     20  
                  34.55     1:13.13 (38.58)                                        
  3 Bullock, Mia S      17 Fairport-NI          1:15.76    1:14.87         19  
                  36.38     1:14.87 (38.49)                                        
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:15.56         18  
                  34.74     1:15.56 (40.82)                                        
  5 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.88         17  
                  38.12     1:18.88 (40.76)                                        
  6 Farley, Heather A   19 UN-MA                1:17.99    1:19.19         16  
                  36.65     1:19.19 (42.54)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:19.43         15  
                  37.93     1:19.43 (41.50)                                        
  8 Gately, Marietta D  15 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.87    1:20.64         14  
                  38.25     1:20.64 (42.39)                                        
  9 Ogonowski, Brianna  15 BDEV-CT              1:19.95    1:20.92         13  
                  38.03     1:20.92 (42.89)                                        
 10 Kolodgie, Lexi R    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.33    1:21.14         12  
                  39.31     1:21.14 (41.83)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lantin, Alexa       16 Badger-MR            1:21.55    1:19.45         11  
                  37.37     1:19.45 (42.08)                                        
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:20.01          9  
                  37.93     1:20.01 (42.08)                                        
 13 Xie, Cynthia J      13 UNWAC-NE             1:21.97    1:20.02          8  
                  38.13     1:20.02 (41.89)                                        
 14 Price, Lindsey A    14 Bluefish-NE          1:23.85    1:20.28          7  
                  38.31     1:20.28 (41.97)                                        
 15 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               1:21.69    1:20.66          6  
                  38.31     1:20.66 (42.35)                                        
 16 Ogonowski, Georgia  16 BDEV-CT              1:26.44    1:24.36          5  
                  40.48     1:24.36 (43.88)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:24.57    1:24.52          4  
                  39.08     1:24.52 (45.44)                                        
 18 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:24.79          3  
                  39.04     1:24.79 (45.75)                                        
 19 Evangelista, Ryan   15 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:25.19          2  
                  39.97     1:25.19 (45.22)                                        
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR            1:25.67    1:26.74          1  
                  41.48     1:26.74 (45.26)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lowenthal, Lillian  15 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.81    1:23.20        
                  39.76     1:23.20 (43.44)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:24.28        
                  39.68     1:24.28 (44.60)                                        
 23 Viglas, Emma J      15 Bluefish-NE          1:31.75    1:30.17        
                  41.06     1:30.17 (49.11)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:16.06    6/8/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                1:11.49  OT Olympic Trials
                1:13.49  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:14.35 q      
                  34.64     1:14.35 (39.71)                                        
  2 Hyde, Emily A             22 UN-NE-NE             1:11.94    1:14.39 q      
                  34.27     1:14.39 (40.12)                                        
  3 Bullock, Mia S            17 Fairport-NI          1:14.33    1:15.76 q      
                  36.17     1:15.76 (39.59)                                        
  4 Garber, Maddy L           20 UN-CT                1:10.82    1:16.07 q      
                  36.03     1:16.07 (40.04)                                        
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:16.65 q      
                  36.20     1:16.65 (40.45)                                        
  6 Farley, Heather A         19 UN-MA                1:13.60    1:17.99 q      
                  36.34     1:17.99 (41.65)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:19.59 q      
                  38.37     1:19.59 (41.22)                                        
  8 Ogonowski, Brianna N      15 BDEV-CT              1:17.29    1:19.95 q      
                  37.48     1:19.95 (42.47)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:20.83 q      
                  38.30     1:20.83 (42.53)                                        
 10 Gately, Marietta D        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.93    1:20.87 q      
                  38.38     1:20.87 (42.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolodgie, Lexi R          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.61    1:21.33 q      
                  38.74     1:21.33 (42.59)                                        
 12 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            1:19.29    1:21.55 q      
                  38.66     1:21.55 (42.89)                                        
 13 Robertson, Ali G          15 SAC-NE               1:15.18    1:21.69 q      
                  38.84     1:21.69 (42.85)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              1:16.96    1:21.82 q      
                  38.52     1:21.82 (43.30)                                        
 15 Xie, Cynthia J            13 UNWAC-NE             1:18.47    1:21.97 q      
                  39.07     1:21.97 (42.90)                                        
 16 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:23.45 q      
                  38.98     1:23.45 (44.47)                                        
 17 Price, Lindsey A          14 Bluefish-NE          1:21.35    1:23.85 q      
                  39.92     1:23.85 (43.93)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:24.57 q      
                  39.62     1:24.57 (44.95)                                        
 19 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:21.65    1:25.67 q      
                  40.68     1:25.67 (44.99)                                        
 19 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              1:19.20    1:25.67 q      
                  40.33     1:25.67 (45.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ogonowski, Georgia A      16 BDEV-CT              1:21.29    1:26.44 q      
                  41.31     1:26.44 (45.13)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R       17 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:26.76 q      
                  40.67     1:26.76 (46.09)                                        
 23 Lowenthal, Lillian I      15 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.80    1:27.81 q      
                  41.39     1:27.81 (46.42)                                        
 24 Viglas, Emma J            15 Bluefish-NE          1:21.77    1:31.75 q      
                  42.75     1:31.75 (49.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:44.44    6/7/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                2:34.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:38.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:32.64 OT      24  
                  34.73     1:13.87 (39.14)     1:53.55 (39.68)     2:32.64 (39.09)
  2 Garber, Maddy L     20 UN-CT                2:44.00    2:35.48 JRS     20  
                  35.62     1:14.41 (38.79)     1:54.33 (39.92)     2:35.48 (41.15)
  3 Hyde, Emily A       22 UN-NE-NE             2:39.24    2:40.31         19  
                  34.80     1:14.86 (40.06)     1:56.80 (41.94)     2:40.31 (43.51)
  4 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:49.54    2:46.58         18  
                  38.53     1:21.04 (42.51)     2:04.12 (43.08)     2:46.58 (42.46)
  5 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               2:51.08    2:46.79         17  
                  37.96     1:19.64 (41.68)     2:02.89 (43.25)     2:46.79 (43.90)
  6 Gately, Marietta D  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.66    2:48.89         16  
                  37.90     1:20.59 (42.69)     2:04.23 (43.64)     2:48.89 (44.66)
  7 Kolodgie, Lexi R    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.26    2:50.40         15  
                  38.46     1:21.28 (42.82)     2:05.57 (44.29)     2:50.40 (44.83)
  8 Moon, Corey S       14 SCAR-NJ              2:49.69    2:51.51         14  
                  39.81     1:22.86 (43.05)     2:06.96 (44.10)     2:51.51 (44.55)
  9 Xie, Cynthia J      13 UNWAC-NE             2:52.44    2:52.13         13  
                  39.71     1:23.17 (43.46)     2:08.08 (44.91)     2:52.13 (44.05)
 10 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:52.79    3:01.72         12  
                  42.36     1:28.12 (45.76)     2:15.77 (47.65)     3:01.72 (45.95)
B - Final
 11 Farley, Heather A   19 UN-MA                2:53.49    2:49.84         11  
                  38.90     1:22.95 (44.05)   2:49.84 (1:26.89)                    
 12 Lowenthal, Lillian  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:56.21    2:52.87          9  
                  40.31     1:23.97 (43.66)     2:08.43 (44.46)     2:52.87 (44.44)
 13 Price, Lindsey A    14 Bluefish-NE          2:59.52    2:53.03          8  
                  38.52     1:22.38 (43.86)     2:08.09 (45.71)     2:53.03 (44.94)
 14 Anderson, Emily N   17 Three Village-MR     2:54.13    2:56.41          7  
                  41.00     1:25.89 (44.89)     2:11.94 (46.05)     2:56.41 (44.47)
 15 Ogonowski, Brianna  15 BDEV-CT              3:00.06    2:56.90          6  
                  39.03     1:24.74 (45.71)     2:12.02 (47.28)     2:56.90 (44.88)
 16 Agostino, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:58.41    2:58.12          5  
                  39.98     1:24.65 (44.67)     2:11.27 (46.62)     2:58.12 (46.85)
 17 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              3:05.04    2:58.93          4  
                  39.00     1:24.21 (45.21)     2:11.23 (47.02)     2:58.93 (47.70)
 18 Pusateri, Julia M   17 LIAC-MR              2:58.67    2:59.43          3  
                  40.40     1:25.71 (45.31)     2:13.36 (47.65)     2:59.43 (46.07)
 19 Ogonowski, Georgia  16 BDEV-CT              3:06.10    3:04.16          2  
                  41.18     1:27.68 (46.50)     2:15.81 (48.13)     3:04.16 (48.35)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR            2:57.57    3:06.82          1  
                  42.76     1:30.60 (47.84)     2:18.19 (47.59)     3:06.82 (48.63)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:44.44    6/7/2014 Haley W Gula, BLUEFISH                     
                2:34.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:38.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyde, Emily A             22 UN-NE-NE             2:37.60    2:39.24 q      
                  35.75     1:16.26 (40.51)     1:57.30 (41.04)     2:39.24 (41.94)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         17 LIAC-MR              2:30.35    2:41.75 q      
                  36.85     1:18.11 (41.26)     2:00.62 (42.51)     2:41.75 (41.13)
  3 Garber, Maddy L           20 UN-CT                2:35.53    2:44.00 q      
                  37.53     1:18.52 (40.99)     2:01.10 (42.58)     2:44.00 (42.90)
  4 Kolodgie, Lexi R          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.54    2:47.26 q      
                  38.60     1:20.32 (41.72)     2:03.72 (43.40)     2:47.26 (43.54)
  5 Gately, Marietta D        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.50    2:48.66 q      
                  38.07     1:21.00 (42.93)     2:05.01 (44.01)     2:48.66 (43.65)
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:49.54 q      
                  38.69     1:22.30 (43.61)     2:06.07 (43.77)     2:49.54 (43.47)
  7 Moon, Corey S             14 SCAR-NJ              2:51.48    2:49.69 q      
                  39.64     1:22.33 (42.69)     2:05.92 (43.59)     2:49.69 (43.77)
  8 Robertson, Ali G          15 SAC-NE               2:42.27    2:51.08 q      
                  38.20     1:21.00 (42.80)     2:05.82 (44.82)     2:51.08 (45.26)
  9 Xie, Cynthia J            13 UNWAC-NE             2:49.07    2:52.44 q      
                  38.89     1:22.12 (43.23)     2:07.11 (44.99)     2:52.44 (45.33)
 10 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     2:40.46    2:52.79 q      
                  41.29     1:24.64 (43.35)     2:08.99 (44.35)     2:52.79 (43.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farley, Heather A         19 UN-MA                2:38.48    2:53.49 q      
                  40.62     1:25.72 (45.10)     2:09.97 (44.25)     2:53.49 (43.52)
 12 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     2:39.65    2:54.13 q      
                  40.87     1:24.13 (43.26)     2:09.50 (45.37)     2:54.13 (44.63)
 13 Lowenthal, Lillian I      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.39    2:56.21 q      
                  41.00     1:25.58 (44.58)     2:10.98 (45.40)     2:56.21 (45.23)
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:50.13    2:57.57 q      
                  40.97     1:25.86 (44.89)     2:11.61 (45.75)     2:57.57 (45.96)
 15 Agostino, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR              2:47.56    2:58.41 q      
                  39.80     1:24.42 (44.62)     2:11.17 (46.75)     2:58.41 (47.24)
 16 Pusateri, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:52.43    2:58.67 q      
                  39.41     1:25.03 (45.62)     2:12.83 (47.80)     2:58.67 (45.84)
 17 Price, Lindsey A          14 Bluefish-NE          2:52.18    2:59.52 q      
                  41.06     1:27.65 (46.59)     2:13.29 (45.64)     2:59.52 (46.23)
 18 Ogonowski, Brianna N      15 BDEV-CT              2:52.38    3:00.06 q      
                  39.81     1:26.72 (46.91)     2:14.72 (48.00)     3:00.06 (45.34)
 19 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    3:05.04 q      
                  40.29     1:26.39 (46.10)     2:15.33 (48.94)     3:05.04 (49.71)
 20 Ogonowski, Georgia A      16 BDEV-CT              2:51.68    3:06.10 q      
                  40.59     1:27.05 (46.46)     2:16.35 (49.30)     3:06.10 (49.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cacciatore, Olivia C      20 UN-MA                2:38.10         DQ        
      False start
                  40.80     1:24.39 (43.59)     2:08.92 (44.53)          DQ (43.94)
 -- Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            2:47.26         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  38.67     1:21.09 (42.42)     2:05.24 (44.15)          DQ (44.67)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:02.26    6/8/2014 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
                1:02.59  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bullock, Mia S      17 Fairport-NI          1:02.29    1:01.62 JRS     24  
                  28.77     1:01.62 (32.85)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Twisters-MR          1:03.23    1:02.15 JRS     20  
                  29.03     1:02.15 (33.12)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.52         19  
                  30.31     1:03.52 (33.21)                                        
  4 Fabbri, Alexa M     19 UN-MA                1:04.04    1:04.79         18  
                  30.24     1:04.79 (34.55)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Darby E    19 UN-MA                1:04.65    1:05.04         17  
                  30.31     1:05.04 (34.73)                                        
  6 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               1:06.04    1:05.21         16  
                  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)                                        
  7 Tan, Jing-E         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.23    1:05.36         15  
                  30.71     1:05.36 (34.65)                                        
  8 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:06.69         14  
                  31.66     1:06.69 (35.03)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.00         13  
                  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.43         12  
                  32.03     1:07.43 (35.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Alabanza, Cat C     17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.42    1:07.17         11  
                  32.26     1:07.17 (34.91)                                        
 12 Mantz, Maggie G     14 BDEV-CT              1:08.69    1:07.22          9  
                  31.57     1:07.22 (35.65)                                        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:07.56          8  
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.65          7  
                  32.16     1:07.65 (35.49)                                        
 15 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.06          6  
                  31.75     1:08.06 (36.31)                                        
 16 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.37          5  
                  31.71     1:08.37 (36.66)                                        
 17 Alrutz, Sally A     15 UNWAC-NE             1:09.30    1:08.57          4  
                  32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)                                        
 18 Zhu, Julien         17 SCAR-NJ              1:09.64    1:08.92          3  
                  33.17     1:08.92 (35.75)                                        
 19 Benkert, Millie G   15 SAC-NE               1:09.63    1:09.15          2  
                  32.80     1:09.15 (36.35)                                        
 20 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger-MR            1:09.34    1:09.69          1  
                  32.48     1:09.69 (37.21)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hein, Elizabeth A   18 Bluefish-NE          1:10.35    1:08.30        
                  31.94     1:08.30 (36.36)                                        
 22 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              1:10.42    1:08.79        
                  33.25     1:08.79 (35.54)                                        
 23 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               1:12.57    1:08.87        
                  32.27     1:08.87 (36.60)                                        
 24 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:09.14        
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
 25 Agostino, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.72        
                  33.36     1:10.72 (37.36)                                        
 26 Tobin, Jessie A     16 UNWAC-NE             1:12.49    1:11.36        
                  33.38     1:11.36 (37.98)                                        
 27 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:11.42        
                  32.76     1:11.42 (38.66)                                        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:11.96        
                  33.67     1:11.96 (38.29)                                        
 29 Jones, Jordan M     17 SCAR-NJ              1:14.01    1:12.68        
                  35.21     1:12.68 (37.47)                                        
 30 Winchock, Margaux   18 SCAR-NJ              1:13.22    1:13.29        
                  32.70     1:13.29 (40.59)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:02.26    6/8/2014 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
                1:02.59  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Mia S            17 Fairport-NI          1:01.26    1:02.29 qJRS   
                  29.29     1:02.29 (33.00)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:03.09 q      
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:03.23 q      
                  29.43     1:03.23 (33.80)                                        
  4 Fabbri, Alexa M           19 UN-MA                1:01.36    1:04.04 q      
                  30.31     1:04.04 (33.73)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Darby E          19 UN-MA                1:02.35    1:04.65 q      
                  30.68     1:04.65 (33.97)                                        
  6 Tan, Jing-E               15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.23    1:05.23 q      
                  30.70     1:05.23 (34.53)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:05.96 q      
                  31.21     1:05.96 (34.75)                                        
  8 Wei, Andrea               15 SAC-NE               1:02.47    1:06.04 q      
                  30.86     1:06.04 (35.18)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:07.27 q      
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:07.49 q      
                  31.90     1:07.49 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.95 q      
                  32.35     1:07.95 (35.60)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:08.28 q      
                  31.99     1:08.28 (36.29)                                        
 13 Harrington, Morgan A      18 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:08.37 q      
                  31.97     1:08.37 (36.40)                                        
 14 Alabanza, Cat C           17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.60    1:08.42 q      
                  32.90     1:08.42 (35.52)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:08.54 q      
                  32.11     1:08.54 (36.43)                                        
 16 Mantz, Maggie G           14 BDEV-CT              1:07.45    1:08.69 q      
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)                                        
 17 Alrutz, Sally A           15 UNWAC-NE             1:07.68    1:09.30 q      
                  32.83     1:09.30 (36.47)                                        
 18 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            1:06.98    1:09.34 q      
                  31.73     1:09.34 (37.61)                                        
 19 Benkert, Millie G         15 SAC-NE               1:05.52    1:09.63 q      
                  32.96     1:09.63 (36.67)                                        
 20 Zhu, Julien               17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.53    1:09.64 q      
                  33.63     1:09.64 (36.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cacciatore, Olivia C      20 UN-MA                1:06.20    1:10.08 q      
                  32.75     1:10.08 (37.33)                                        
 22 Hein, Elizabeth A         18 Bluefish-NE          1:07.85    1:10.35 q      
                  33.15     1:10.35 (37.20)                                        
 23 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:10.42 q      
                  33.21     1:10.42 (37.21)                                        
 24 Agostino, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:11.51 q      
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)                                        
 25 Brecher, Audrey J         16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.89    1:11.82 q      
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)                                        
 26 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:11.86 q      
                  33.14     1:11.86 (38.72)                                        
 27 Lim, Hyzell C             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:11.91 q      
                  33.34     1:11.91 (38.57)                                        
 28 Tobin, Jessie A           16 UNWAC-NE             1:07.99    1:12.49 q      
                  33.36     1:12.49 (39.13)                                        
 29 Hata, Rayna               15 SAC-NE               1:06.72    1:12.57 q      
                  33.93     1:12.57 (38.64)                                        
 30 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:12.95 q      
                  34.71     1:12.95 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dustin, Kate L            13 UNWAC-NE                  NT    1:13.04        
                  34.62     1:13.04 (38.42)                                        
 32 Winchock, Margaux M       18 SCAR-NJ              1:08.00    1:13.22        
                  33.70     1:13.22 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jones, Jordan M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.19    1:14.01        
                  35.32     1:14.01 (38.69)                                        
 34 Lowenthal, Lillian I      15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.88    1:14.57        
                  33.95     1:14.57 (40.62)                                        
 35 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.19    1:14.59        
                  34.38     1:14.59 (40.21)                                        
 36 Gottlieb, Ruby S          14 UNWAC-NE             1:08.18    1:14.71        
                  34.96     1:14.71 (39.75)                                        
 37 Xie, Cynthia J            13 UNWAC-NE             1:08.17    1:15.33        
                  35.81     1:15.33 (39.52)                                        
 38 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.09    1:15.69        
                  35.70     1:15.69 (39.99)                                        
 39 Rogers, Morgan O          14 BDEV-CT              1:08.07    1:15.72        
                  34.73     1:15.72 (40.99)                                        
 40 Marish, Aubrey G          16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.19    1:16.81        
                  35.93     1:16.81 (40.88)                                        
 41 Moon, Corey S             14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.19    1:17.13        
                  36.13     1:17.13 (41.00)                                        
 42 Viglas, Emma J            15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.89    1:17.64        
                  35.80     1:17.64 (41.84)                                        
 43 Price, Lindsey A          14 Bluefish-NE          1:08.12    1:21.23        
                  37.46     1:21.23 (43.77)                                        
 -- Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR           1:04.61         DQ        
      False start
                  32.52          DQ (37.34)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.97    6/7/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger                  
                2:14.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.39  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:16.50 JRS     24  
                  30.53     1:05.21 (34.68)     1:41.10 (35.89)     2:16.50 (35.40)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.82    2:17.21 JRS     20  
                  31.15     1:06.09 (34.94)     1:41.99 (35.90)     2:17.21 (35.22)
  3 Tan, Jing-E         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.26    2:21.45         19  
                  30.97     1:07.25 (36.28)     1:44.39 (37.14)     2:21.45 (37.06)
  4 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:22.77         18  
                  31.78     1:07.56 (35.78)     1:44.96 (37.40)     2:22.77 (37.81)
  5 Zhu, Julien         17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.06    2:25.98         17  
                  33.26     1:11.07 (37.81)     1:47.87 (36.80)     2:25.98 (38.11)
  6 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:27.28    2:26.08         16  
                  32.43     1:09.02 (36.59)     1:47.19 (38.17)     2:26.08 (38.89)
  7 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            2:26.27    2:26.12         15  
                  31.68     1:09.05 (37.37)     1:47.55 (38.50)     2:26.12 (38.57)
  8 Alabanza, Cat C     17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.36    2:26.18         14  
                  33.33     1:10.49 (37.16)     1:47.97 (37.48)     2:26.18 (38.21)
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:26.76         13  
                  32.47     1:09.34 (36.87)     1:48.04 (38.70)     2:26.76 (38.72)
 10 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:27.52    2:26.97         12  
                  32.49     1:09.16 (36.67)     1:47.65 (38.49)     2:26.97 (39.32)
B - Final
 11 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               2:29.12    2:30.70         11  
                  32.01     1:08.75 (36.74)     1:48.15 (39.40)     2:30.70 (42.55)
 12 Benkert, Millie G   15 SAC-NE               2:29.99    2:30.84          9  
                  32.92     1:10.15 (37.23)     1:49.15 (39.00)     2:30.84 (41.69)
 13 Mantz, Maggie G     14 BDEV-CT              2:30.72    2:31.87          8  
                  33.01     1:11.51 (38.50)     1:51.33 (39.82)     2:31.87 (40.54)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              2:36.08    2:33.26          7  
                  33.57     1:12.07 (38.50)     1:52.80 (40.73)     2:33.26 (40.46)
 15 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:39.59    2:34.91          6  
                  33.26     1:12.16 (38.90)     1:53.07 (40.91)     2:34.91 (41.84)
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.04    2:37.45          5  
                  33.40     1:11.87 (38.47)     1:53.21 (41.34)     2:37.45 (44.24)
 17 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.95    2:37.86          4  
                  34.66     1:14.79 (40.13)     1:55.68 (40.89)     2:37.86 (42.18)
 18 Adorable, Katie R   16 COND-MR              2:42.54    2:39.85          3  
                  34.54     1:14.25 (39.71)     1:56.70 (42.45)     2:39.85 (43.15)
 19 McMahon, Kaylin J   15 Bluefish-NE          2:39.61    2:43.21          2  
                  34.59     1:14.42 (39.83)     1:57.44 (43.02)     2:43.21 (45.77)
 -- Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger-MR            2:37.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.48     1:12.57 (39.09)     1:54.24 (41.67)          DQ (44.17)
C - Final
 21 Kurtz, Colleen M    17 SCAR-NJ              2:42.63    2:40.28        
                  36.20     1:16.46 (40.26)     1:58.66 (42.20)     2:40.28 (41.62)
 22 Jones, Jordan M     17 SCAR-NJ              2:42.71    2:40.54        
                  37.01     1:17.80 (40.79)     1:59.61 (41.81)     2:40.54 (40.93)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:20.97    6/7/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger                  
                2:14.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.39  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.96    2:17.82 q      
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)     1:42.44 (36.02)     2:17.82 (35.38)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.07    2:22.25 q      
                  31.88     1:08.30 (36.42)     1:45.62 (37.32)     2:22.25 (36.63)
  3 Tan, Jing-E               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.57    2:22.26 q      
                  31.30     1:07.12 (35.82)     1:44.43 (37.31)     2:22.26 (37.83)
  4 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:22.82 q      
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)     1:44.49 (37.63)     2:22.82 (38.33)
  5 Alabanza, Cat C           17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.61    2:24.36 q      
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)     1:47.01 (36.85)     2:24.36 (37.35)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:26.02 q      
                  32.75     1:08.93 (36.18)     1:46.97 (38.04)     2:26.02 (39.05)
  7 Zhu, Julien               17 SCAR-NJ              2:21.49    2:26.06 q      
                  34.01     1:10.81 (36.80)     1:48.58 (37.77)     2:26.06 (37.48)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger-MR            2:29.00    2:26.27 q      
                  32.23     1:09.61 (37.38)     1:48.18 (38.57)     2:26.27 (38.09)
  9 Harrington, Morgan A      18 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:27.28 q      
                  31.85     1:08.30 (36.45)     1:47.22 (38.92)     2:27.28 (40.06)
 10 McNeary, Claire           16 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:27.52 q      
                  32.18     1:09.06 (36.88)     1:47.74 (38.68)     2:27.52 (39.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wei, Andrea               15 SAC-NE               2:17.95    2:29.12 q      
                  33.10     1:09.69 (36.59)     1:49.11 (39.42)     2:29.12 (40.01)
 12 Benkert, Millie G         15 SAC-NE               2:22.42    2:29.99 q      
                  33.57     1:10.91 (37.34)     1:49.94 (39.03)     2:29.99 (40.05)
 13 Mantz, Maggie G           14 BDEV-CT              2:25.95    2:30.72 q      
                  33.66     1:11.65 (37.99)     1:51.17 (39.52)     2:30.72 (39.55)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:36.04 q      
                  33.45     1:12.04 (38.59)     1:52.56 (40.52)     2:36.04 (43.48)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:36.08 q      
                  33.68     1:12.70 (39.02)     1:54.07 (41.37)     2:36.08 (42.01)
 16 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger-MR            2:30.17    2:37.24 q      
                  33.58     1:12.68 (39.10)     1:54.01 (41.33)     2:37.24 (43.23)
 17 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     2:22.50    2:39.59 q      
                  34.09     1:14.01 (39.92)     1:56.30 (42.29)     2:39.59 (43.29)
 18 McMahon, Kaylin J         15 Bluefish-NE          2:29.15    2:39.61 q      
                  34.76     1:13.69 (38.93)     1:55.29 (41.60)     2:39.61 (44.32)
 19 Lim, Hyzell C             15 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:41.95 q      
                  34.64     1:14.23 (39.59)     1:57.82 (43.59)     2:41.95 (44.13)
 20 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              2:30.77    2:42.54 q      
                  34.59     1:16.06 (41.47)     1:59.32 (43.26)     2:42.54 (43.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kurtz, Colleen M          17 SCAR-NJ              2:29.81    2:42.63 q      
                  37.15     1:18.44 (41.29)     2:00.84 (42.40)     2:42.63 (41.79)
 22 Jones, Jordan M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:30.89    2:42.71 q      
                  37.36     1:18.51 (41.15)     2:00.98 (42.47)     2:42.71 (41.73)
 -- Aleksandrova, Anastasia   15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.49         DQ        
      False start
                  35.67     1:17.66 (41.99)     2:01.97 (44.31)          DQ (46.01)
 -- Gottlieb, Ruby S          14 UNWAC-NE             2:30.88        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.23    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                2:18.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:21.39  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:19.29 JRS     24  
                  30.68     1:07.80 (37.12)     1:47.02 (39.22)     2:19.29 (32.27)
  2 Takabayashi, Miku   16 BDEV-CT              2:22.33    2:20.39 JRS     20  
                  30.71     1:06.71 (36.00)     1:48.47 (41.76)     2:20.39 (31.92)
  3 Poole, Lauren M     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.64    2:23.00         19  
                  31.53     1:07.63 (36.10)     1:49.26 (41.63)     2:23.00 (33.74)
  4 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    2:23.21         18  
                  30.27     1:07.17 (36.90)     1:50.44 (43.27)     2:23.21 (32.77)
  5 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               2:27.95    2:26.09         17  
                  32.31     1:10.34 (38.03)     1:52.68 (42.34)     2:26.09 (33.41)
  6 Tan, Jing-E         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.23    2:26.11         16  
                  30.66     1:07.89 (37.23)     1:52.70 (44.81)     2:26.11 (33.41)
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR              2:27.29    2:27.25         15  
                  32.12     1:10.96 (38.84)     1:52.83 (41.87)     2:27.25 (34.42)
  8 Zhu, Julien         17 SCAR-NJ              2:29.99    2:28.93         14  
                  32.58     1:11.71 (39.13)     1:56.80 (45.09)     2:28.93 (32.13)
  9 Regenauer, Christi  14 COND-MR              2:30.90    2:29.00         13  
                  31.95     1:10.67 (38.72)     1:57.38 (46.71)     2:29.00 (31.62)
 10 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:29.73         12  
                  31.98     1:10.46 (38.48)     1:55.18 (44.72)     2:29.73 (34.55)
B - Final
 11 Kalisz, Cassie B    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.09    2:27.63         11  
                  31.57     1:07.77 (36.20)     1:54.22 (46.45)     2:27.63 (33.41)
 12 Kolodgie, Lexi R    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.97    2:28.34          9  
                  32.58     1:10.90 (38.32)     1:54.49 (43.59)     2:28.34 (33.85)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              2:32.26    2:30.68          8  
                  32.87     1:12.74 (39.87)     1:56.96 (44.22)     2:30.68 (33.72)
 14 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:31.00          7  
                  33.33     1:14.88 (41.55)     1:57.14 (42.26)     2:31.00 (33.86)
 15 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.31    2:31.71          6  
                  33.68     1:14.87 (41.19)     1:58.06 (43.19)     2:31.71 (33.65)
 16 Cacciatore, Olivia  20 UN-MA                2:33.92    2:31.91          5  
                  32.48     1:14.43 (41.95)     1:57.68 (43.25)     2:31.91 (34.23)
 17 Gately, Marietta D  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.31    2:31.97          4  
                  33.07     1:14.10 (41.03)     1:58.08 (43.98)     2:31.97 (33.89)
 18 Moon, Corey S       14 SCAR-NJ              2:33.43    2:33.55          3  
                  36.00     1:15.74 (39.74)     1:58.90 (43.16)     2:33.55 (34.65)
 19 Tobin, Jessie A     16 UNWAC-NE             2:35.96    2:35.35          2  
                  33.57     1:14.87 (41.30)     2:00.53 (45.66)     2:35.35 (34.82)
 20 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               2:36.15    2:38.55          1  
                  32.01     1:13.16 (41.15)     2:02.25 (49.09)     2:38.55 (36.30)
C - Final
 21 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               2:40.84    2:34.55        
                  33.27     1:12.02 (38.75)     1:59.61 (47.59)     2:34.55 (34.94)
 22 Dustin, Kate L      13 UNWAC-NE             2:37.60    2:35.06        
                  34.08     1:12.07 (37.99)     2:00.27 (48.20)     2:35.06 (34.79)
 23 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:39.02    2:36.75        
                  33.89     1:15.50 (41.61)     2:02.58 (47.08)     2:36.75 (34.17)
 24 Xie, Cynthia J      13 UNWAC-NE             2:40.10    2:37.05        
                  35.41     1:16.69 (41.28)     2:01.70 (45.01)     2:37.05 (35.35)
 25 Alrutz, Sally A     15 UNWAC-NE             2:40.43    2:37.57        
                  32.73     1:12.04 (39.31)     2:01.80 (49.76)     2:37.57 (35.77)
 26 Lowenthal, Lillian  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.65    2:38.39        
                  33.67     1:16.27 (42.60)     2:02.26 (45.99)     2:38.39 (36.13)
 27 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.04    2:38.81        
                  33.44     1:13.11 (39.67)     2:01.44 (48.33)     2:38.81 (37.37)
 28 Anderson, Emily N   17 Three Village-MR     2:40.97    2:39.81        
                  36.05     1:18.69 (42.64)     2:04.58 (45.89)     2:39.81 (35.23)
 29 Agostino, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:40.82    2:40.63        
                  34.13     1:17.96 (43.83)     2:03.63 (45.67)     2:40.63 (37.00)
 30 McMahon, Kaylin J   15 Bluefish-NE          2:38.03    2:40.73        
                  34.29     1:14.92 (40.63)     2:04.24 (49.32)     2:40.73 (36.49)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.23    6/7/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                2:18.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:21.39  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takabayashi, Miku M       16 BDEV-CT              2:19.86    2:22.33 q      
                  30.74     1:06.59 (35.85)     1:48.95 (42.36)     2:22.33 (33.38)
  2 Poole, Lauren M           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.18    2:23.64 q      
                  31.69     1:08.60 (36.91)     1:50.34 (41.74)     2:23.64 (33.30)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         17 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:24.24 q      
                  31.34     1:09.04 (37.70)     1:50.06 (41.02)     2:24.24 (34.18)
  4 Romano, Kristen E         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:24.45 q      
                  30.50     1:07.65 (37.15)     1:51.05 (43.40)     2:24.45 (33.40)
  5 Tan, Jing-E               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.53    2:26.23 q      
                  30.96     1:08.09 (37.13)     1:52.45 (44.36)     2:26.23 (33.78)
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 LIAC-MR              2:23.33    2:27.29 q      
                  32.49     1:11.66 (39.17)     1:53.41 (41.75)     2:27.29 (33.88)
  7 Robertson, Ali G          15 SAC-NE               2:21.31    2:27.95 q      
                  32.81     1:11.44 (38.63)     1:54.27 (42.83)     2:27.95 (33.68)
  8 Zhu, Julien               17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.51    2:29.99 q      
                  33.62     1:12.25 (38.63)     1:56.10 (43.85)     2:29.99 (33.89)
  9 McNeary, Claire           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:30.82 q      
                  31.94     1:11.24 (39.30)     1:56.01 (44.77)     2:30.82 (34.81)
 10 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 COND-MR              2:26.39    2:30.90 q      
                  31.71     1:11.21 (39.50)     1:57.95 (46.74)     2:30.90 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolodgie, Lexi R          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.27    2:30.97 q      
                  33.86     1:13.27 (39.41)     1:56.77 (43.50)     2:30.97 (34.20)
 12 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:31.31 q      
                  33.00     1:11.86 (38.86)     1:57.79 (45.93)     2:31.31 (33.52)
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:31.96 q      
                  34.08     1:15.56 (41.48)     1:58.67 (43.11)     2:31.96 (33.29)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              2:25.38    2:32.26 q      
                  33.26     1:13.47 (40.21)     1:57.77 (44.30)     2:32.26 (34.49)
 15 Kalisz, Cassie B          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.02    2:33.09 q      
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)     1:59.41 (49.24)     2:33.09 (33.68)
 16 Moon, Corey S             14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.88    2:33.43 q      
                  36.06     1:15.34 (39.28)     1:58.74 (43.40)     2:33.43 (34.69)
 17 Cacciatore, Olivia C      20 UN-MA                2:23.34    2:33.92 q      
                  33.16     1:15.60 (42.44)     1:59.42 (43.82)     2:33.92 (34.50)
 18 Gately, Marietta D        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.08    2:34.31 q      
                  33.37     1:14.90 (41.53)     1:59.00 (44.10)     2:34.31 (35.31)
 19 Tobin, Jessie A           16 UNWAC-NE             2:32.78    2:35.96 q      
                  34.47     1:16.20 (41.73)     2:01.99 (45.79)     2:35.96 (33.97)
 20 Wei, Andrea               15 SAC-NE               2:26.18    2:36.15 q      
                  31.34     1:11.86 (40.52)     2:00.77 (48.91)     2:36.15 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dustin, Kate L            13 UNWAC-NE             2:33.55    2:37.60 q      
                  34.90     1:13.66 (38.76)     2:02.12 (48.46)     2:37.60 (35.48)
 22 McMahon, Kaylin J         15 Bluefish-NE          2:34.28    2:38.03 q      
                  34.31     1:14.63 (40.32)     2:02.21 (47.58)     2:38.03 (35.82)
 23 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     2:24.64    2:39.02 q      
                  33.93     1:16.81 (42.88)     2:03.90 (47.09)     2:39.02 (35.12)
 24 Dennin, Katie C           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.44    2:39.04 q      
                  34.06     1:13.89 (39.83)     2:02.87 (48.98)     2:39.04 (36.17)
 25 Lowenthal, Lillian I      15 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.67    2:39.65 q      
                  33.76     1:16.47 (42.71)     2:02.59 (46.12)     2:39.65 (37.06)
 26 Xie, Cynthia J            13 UNWAC-NE             2:34.69    2:40.10 q      
                  37.31     1:18.34 (41.03)     2:04.51 (46.17)     2:40.10 (35.59)
 27 Alrutz, Sally A           15 UNWAC-NE             2:32.77    2:40.43 q      
                  33.46     1:12.82 (39.36)     2:03.44 (50.62)     2:40.43 (36.99)
 28 Agostino, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR              2:34.23    2:40.82 q      
                  34.00     1:18.30 (44.30)     2:04.04 (45.74)     2:40.82 (36.78)
 29 Hata, Rayna               15 SAC-NE               2:29.33    2:40.84 q      
                  34.71     1:15.23 (40.52)     2:05.12 (49.89)     2:40.84 (35.72)
 30 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village-MR     2:27.44    2:40.97 q      
                  36.09     1:18.77 (42.68)     2:04.52 (45.75)     2:40.97 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Belovsky, Mia P           17 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:41.65        
                  33.48     1:17.34 (43.86)     2:05.78 (48.44)     2:41.65 (35.87)
 32 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village-MR     2:26.85    2:42.51        
                  34.86     1:15.27 (40.41)     2:05.50 (50.23)     2:42.51 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:43.93        
                  36.46     1:17.44 (40.98)     2:04.50 (47.06)     2:43.93 (39.43)
 34 Ogonowski, Georgia A      16 BDEV-CT              2:33.87    2:44.55        
                  36.17     1:18.83 (42.66)     2:05.55 (46.72)     2:44.55 (39.00)
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie R       17 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:44.86        
                  35.80     1:18.90 (43.10)     2:06.43 (47.53)     2:44.86 (38.43)
 36 Price, Lindsey A          14 Bluefish-NE          2:32.11    2:50.49        
                  39.38     1:25.14 (45.76)     2:12.41 (47.27)     2:50.49 (38.08)
 37 Viglas, Emma J            15 Bluefish-NE          2:33.99    2:50.75        
                  37.47     1:21.56 (44.09)     2:13.14 (51.58)     2:50.75 (37.61)
 38 Gottlieb, Ruby S          14 UNWAC-NE             2:34.78    2:51.73        
                  36.25     1:17.58 (41.33)     2:12.21 (54.63)     2:51.73 (39.52)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:58.47    6/8/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                4:54.99  OT Olympic Trials
                4:58.09  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              5:00.57    4:56.50 JRS     24  
                  31.25     1:08.04 (36.79)     1:47.85 (39.81)     2:26.64 (38.79)
        3:07.29 (40.65)     3:48.61 (41.32)     4:23.54 (34.93)     4:56.50 (32.96)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              5:05.91    5:03.85         20  
                  32.35     1:08.63 (36.28)     1:48.63 (40.00)     2:27.27 (38.64)
        3:12.17 (44.90)     3:56.32 (44.15)     4:30.57 (34.25)     5:03.85 (33.28)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   16 BDEV-CT              5:08.30    5:06.73         19  
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)     1:47.68 (39.42)     2:26.85 (39.17)
        3:11.35 (44.50)     3:56.30 (44.95)     4:31.99 (35.69)     5:06.73 (34.74)
  4 Tan, Jing-E         15 North Baltimore-MD   5:08.21    5:08.20         18  
                  32.01     1:09.00 (36.99)     1:49.20 (40.20)     2:27.93 (38.73)
        3:13.47 (45.54)     3:58.79 (45.32)     4:33.87 (35.08)     5:08.20 (34.33)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            5:08.28    5:10.03         17  
                  31.95     1:10.52 (38.57)     1:50.92 (40.40)     2:30.95 (40.03)
        3:15.33 (44.38)     4:00.79 (45.46)     4:36.08 (35.29)     5:10.03 (33.95)
  6 Zhu, Julien         17 SCAR-NJ              5:11.80    5:10.44         16  
                  33.42     1:11.22 (37.80)     1:51.78 (40.56)     2:32.25 (40.47)
        3:18.21 (45.96)     4:02.67 (44.46)     4:36.88 (34.21)     5:10.44 (33.56)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 LIAC-MR              5:11.11    5:12.22         15  
                  31.89     1:07.97 (36.08)     1:50.25 (42.28)     2:29.90 (39.65)
        3:17.32 (47.42)     4:04.36 (47.04)     4:38.93 (34.57)     5:12.22 (33.29)
  8 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              5:09.91    5:15.02         14  
                  32.26     1:09.38 (37.12)     1:50.83 (41.45)     2:31.11 (40.28)
        3:17.16 (46.05)     4:03.93 (46.77)     4:39.43 (35.50)     5:15.02 (35.59)
  9 Kalisz, Cassie B    16 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.61    5:15.97         13  
                  32.80     1:11.89 (39.09)     1:51.32 (39.43)     2:30.64 (39.32)
        3:18.55 (47.91)     4:06.75 (48.20)     4:41.42 (34.67)     5:15.97 (34.55)
 10 Kolodgie, Lexi R    16 North Baltimore-MD   5:13.70    5:19.89         12  
                  34.49     1:12.84 (38.35)     1:55.45 (42.61)     2:35.78 (40.33)
        3:22.01 (46.23)     4:07.43 (45.42)     4:43.63 (36.20)     5:19.89 (36.26)
B - Final
 11 Peacock, Selah A    17 North Baltimore-MD   5:13.94    5:07.93         11  
                  32.59     1:10.08 (37.49)     1:51.73 (41.65)     2:32.18 (40.45)
        3:17.81 (45.63)     4:03.36 (45.55)     4:36.07 (32.71)     5:07.93 (31.86)
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              5:15.04    5:08.77          9  
                  32.39     1:09.26 (36.87)     1:47.90 (38.64)     2:26.87 (38.97)
        3:12.96 (46.09)     3:59.97 (47.01)     4:35.00 (35.03)     5:08.77 (33.77)
 13 Travis, Chase C     13 North Baltimore-MD   5:16.52    5:09.97          8  
                  32.63     1:09.79 (37.16)     1:48.94 (39.15)     2:26.47 (37.53)
        3:14.45 (47.98)     4:02.65 (48.20)     4:37.13 (34.48)     5:09.97 (32.84)
 14 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               5:14.25    5:14.96          7  
                  33.39     1:11.21 (37.82)     1:52.81 (41.60)     2:33.36 (40.55)
        3:18.81 (45.45)     4:04.37 (45.56)     4:40.53 (36.16)     5:14.96 (34.43)
 15 Moon, Corey S       14 SCAR-NJ              5:17.72    5:15.27          6  
                  36.36     1:16.86 (40.50)     1:56.46 (39.60)     2:35.43 (38.97)
        3:20.18 (44.75)     4:04.97 (44.79)     4:40.87 (35.90)     5:15.27 (34.40)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              5:16.13    5:16.07          5  
                  32.65     1:09.71 (37.06)     1:50.81 (41.10)     2:32.14 (41.33)
        3:19.73 (47.59)     4:07.63 (47.90)     4:42.32 (34.69)     5:16.07 (33.75)
 17 McCullough, Victor  15 North Baltimore-MD   5:22.60    5:17.69          4  
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)     1:56.24 (41.55)     2:36.24 (40.00)
        3:23.58 (47.34)     4:09.94 (46.36)     4:44.32 (34.38)     5:17.69 (33.37)
 18 Alabanza, Cat C     17 SCAR-NJ              5:20.52    5:17.88          3  
                  33.37     1:11.04 (37.67)     1:49.95 (38.91)     2:28.06 (38.11)
        3:17.85 (49.79)     4:08.76 (50.91)     4:44.66 (35.90)     5:17.88 (33.22)
 19 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 COND-MR              5:21.17    5:19.20          2  
                  33.34     1:12.26 (38.92)     1:54.76 (42.50)     2:36.13 (41.37)
        3:21.38 (45.25)     4:07.93 (46.55)     4:44.34 (36.41)     5:19.20 (34.86)
 20 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              5:16.09    5:20.96          1  
                  33.94     1:11.27 (37.33)     1:54.09 (42.82)     2:34.97 (40.88)
        3:21.46 (46.49)     4:08.41 (46.95)     4:45.21 (36.80)     5:20.96 (35.75)
C - Final
 21 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              5:22.71    5:17.98        
                  34.30     1:13.99 (39.69)     1:55.55 (41.56)     2:35.24 (39.69)
        3:22.21 (46.97)     4:09.05 (46.84)     4:43.52 (34.47)     5:17.98 (34.46)
 22 Gately, Marietta D  15 North Baltimore-MD   5:26.27    5:19.69        
                  33.42     1:12.85 (39.43)     1:55.90 (43.05)     2:39.20 (43.30)
        3:22.98 (43.78)     4:08.72 (45.74)     4:43.93 (35.21)     5:19.69 (35.76)
 23 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              5:27.46    5:20.82        
                  35.21     1:15.42 (40.21)     1:58.52 (43.10)     2:40.58 (42.06)
        3:26.00 (45.42)     4:11.34 (45.34)     4:46.16 (34.82)     5:20.82 (34.66)
 24 Brown, Courtney A   16 Bluefish-NE          5:27.43    5:21.45        
                  34.44     1:14.52 (40.08)     1:55.06 (40.54)     2:35.49 (40.43)
        3:23.09 (47.60)     4:11.74 (48.65)     4:47.07 (35.33)     5:21.45 (34.38)
 25 Cadigan, Susie H    15 North Baltimore-MD   5:27.11    5:22.30        
                  35.52     1:14.00 (38.48)     1:54.16 (40.16)     2:32.78 (38.62)
        3:22.16 (49.38)     4:11.31 (49.15)     4:47.77 (36.46)     5:22.30 (34.53)
 26 Kilgallon, Abigail  16 SCAR-NJ              5:23.74    5:26.06        
                  35.97     1:16.71 (40.74)     1:56.98 (40.27)     2:35.45 (38.47)
        3:26.42 (50.97)     4:16.98 (50.56)     4:51.62 (34.64)     5:26.06 (34.44)
 27 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              5:29.20    5:33.28        
                  34.78     1:14.55 (39.77)     1:55.96 (41.41)     2:37.89 (41.93)
        3:29.28 (51.39)     4:20.95 (51.67)     4:57.20 (36.25)     5:33.28 (36.08)
 28 Evangelista, Ryan   15 COND-MR              5:30.73    5:34.66        
                  36.25     1:19.74 (43.49)     2:02.24 (42.50)     2:44.12 (41.88)
        3:31.63 (47.51)     4:19.71 (48.08)     4:57.95 (38.24)     5:34.66 (36.71)
 29 Ogonowski, Georgia  16 BDEV-CT              5:41.26    5:36.34        
                  35.50     1:15.48 (39.98)     2:00.13 (44.65)     2:43.14 (43.01)
        3:30.70 (47.56)     4:18.61 (47.91)     4:58.52 (39.91)     5:36.34 (37.82)
 30 McMahon, Kaylin J   15 Bluefish-NE          5:43.02    5:39.61        
                  35.85     1:16.27 (40.42)     2:01.16 (44.89)     2:44.05 (42.89)
        3:34.60 (50.55)     4:24.17 (49.57)     5:02.81 (38.64)     5:39.61 (36.80)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:58.47    6/8/2014 Liz P Zeiger, BLUEFISH                     
                4:54.99  OT Olympic Trials
                4:58.09  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         17 LIAC-MR              4:47.89    5:00.57 q      
                  31.64     1:07.97 (36.33)     1:47.96 (39.99)     2:27.80 (39.84)
        3:08.17 (40.37)     3:51.47 (43.30)     4:26.82 (35.35)     5:00.57 (33.75)
  2 Romano, Kristen E         16 LIAC-MR              4:53.61    5:05.91 q      
                  32.11     1:08.41 (36.30)     1:48.29 (39.88)     2:26.53 (38.24)
        3:11.90 (45.37)     3:57.05 (45.15)     4:31.94 (34.89)     5:05.91 (33.97)
  3 Kalisz, Cassie B          16 North Baltimore-MD   5:04.95    5:07.61 q      
                  32.84     1:10.98 (38.14)     1:49.16 (38.18)     2:26.56 (37.40)
        3:13.97 (47.41)     4:00.82 (46.85)     4:34.73 (33.91)     5:07.61 (32.88)
  4 Tan, Jing-E               15 North Baltimore-MD   4:58.21    5:08.21 q      
                  32.62     1:09.57 (36.95)     1:49.51 (39.94)     2:28.27 (38.76)
        3:13.65 (45.38)     3:59.73 (46.08)     4:34.39 (34.66)     5:08.21 (33.82)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger-MR            5:06.85    5:08.28 q      
                  32.17     1:09.64 (37.47)     1:49.30 (39.66)     2:28.26 (38.96)
        3:13.52 (45.26)     3:59.19 (45.67)     4:34.36 (35.17)     5:08.28 (33.92)
  6 Takabayashi, Miku M       16 BDEV-CT              4:57.35    5:08.30 q      
                  32.85     1:09.92 (37.07)     1:49.82 (39.90)     2:29.66 (39.84)
        3:12.66 (43.00)     3:57.04 (44.38)     4:33.46 (36.42)     5:08.30 (34.84)
  7 McNeary, Claire           16 LIAC-MR              5:09.06    5:09.91 q      
                  32.36     1:08.96 (36.60)     1:49.69 (40.73)     2:29.35 (39.66)
        3:14.64 (45.29)     4:00.38 (45.74)     4:35.31 (34.93)     5:09.91 (34.60)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 LIAC-MR              5:07.82    5:11.11 q      
                  31.65     1:07.69 (36.04)     1:49.26 (41.57)     2:29.42 (40.16)
        3:16.18 (46.76)     4:03.72 (47.54)     4:37.96 (34.24)     5:11.11 (33.15)
  9 Daday, Caitlin E          20 UN-MA                5:04.31    5:11.29 q      
                  34.29     1:13.29 (39.00)     1:52.29 (39.00)     2:30.16 (37.87)
        3:17.29 (47.13)     4:04.69 (47.40)     4:38.05 (33.36)     5:11.29 (33.24)
 10 Zhu, Julien               17 SCAR-NJ              5:02.61    5:11.80 q      
                  33.54     1:11.67 (38.13)     1:51.29 (39.62)     2:32.07 (40.78)
        3:17.44 (45.37)     4:02.24 (44.80)     4:37.31 (35.07)     5:11.80 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolodgie, Lexi R          16 North Baltimore-MD   5:14.92    5:13.70 q      
                  33.99     1:12.15 (38.16)     1:53.34 (41.19)     2:32.87 (39.53)
        3:18.32 (45.45)     4:02.78 (44.46)     4:38.60 (35.82)     5:13.70 (35.10)
 12 Peacock, Selah A          17 North Baltimore-MD   5:08.01    5:13.94 q      
                  33.84     1:11.86 (38.02)     1:54.17 (42.31)     2:34.77 (40.60)
        3:19.74 (44.97)     4:06.76 (47.02)     4:40.65 (33.89)     5:13.94 (33.29)
 13 Robertson, Ali G          15 SAC-NE               4:57.09    5:14.25 q      
                  33.37     1:11.00 (37.63)     1:52.67 (41.67)     2:33.09 (40.42)
        3:17.88 (44.79)     4:03.27 (45.39)     4:40.06 (36.79)     5:14.25 (34.19)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 LIAC-MR              5:22.19    5:15.04 q      
                  33.26     1:10.69 (37.43)     1:50.69 (40.00)     2:30.10 (39.41)
        3:17.07 (46.97)     4:04.80 (47.73)     4:40.40 (35.60)     5:15.04 (34.64)
 15 Ye, Alice                 15 LIAC-MR              5:08.91    5:16.09 q      
                  32.49     1:09.48 (36.99)     1:50.22 (40.74)     2:29.33 (39.11)
        3:16.65 (47.32)     4:04.25 (47.60)     4:40.89 (36.64)     5:16.09 (35.20)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M         15 LIAC-MR              5:12.95    5:16.13 q      
                  33.32     1:10.57 (37.25)     1:52.20 (41.63)     2:32.64 (40.44)
        3:20.82 (48.18)     4:08.39 (47.57)     4:42.78 (34.39)     5:16.13 (33.35)
 17 Travis, Chase C           13 North Baltimore-MD   5:08.38    5:16.52 q      
                  33.03     1:11.15 (38.12)     1:51.45 (40.30)     2:29.98 (38.53)
        3:18.96 (48.98)     4:08.23 (49.27)     4:42.76 (34.53)     5:16.52 (33.76)
 18 Moon, Corey S             14 SCAR-NJ              5:21.33    5:17.72 q      
                  37.17     1:18.75 (41.58)     1:58.69 (39.94)     2:37.81 (39.12)
        3:22.26 (44.45)     4:07.32 (45.06)     4:43.03 (35.71)     5:17.72 (34.69)
 19 Alabanza, Cat C           17 SCAR-NJ              5:12.18    5:20.52 q      
                                  17.44 ( )       33.77 (16.33)     1:11.86 (38.09)
        1:51.57 (39.71)   4:10.40 (2:18.83)     4:45.75 (35.35)     5:20.52 (34.77)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 COND-MR              5:04.10    5:21.17 q      
                  33.46     1:13.16 (39.70)     1:55.26 (42.10)     2:36.37 (41.11)
        3:21.69 (45.32)     4:08.71 (47.02)     4:45.61 (36.90)     5:21.17 (35.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCullough, Victoria G    15 North Baltimore-MD   5:14.82    5:22.60 q      
                  35.20     1:14.49 (39.29)     1:57.08 (42.59)     2:38.69 (41.61)
        3:25.30 (46.61)     4:12.95 (47.65)     4:48.17 (35.22)     5:22.60 (34.43)
 22 Mink, Emily Q             15 LIAC-MR              5:19.30    5:22.71 q      
                  34.47     1:14.95 (40.48)     1:56.96 (42.01)     2:37.65 (40.69)
        3:25.02 (47.37)     4:12.22 (47.20)     4:47.17 (34.95)     5:22.71 (35.54)
 23 Kilgallon, Abigail L      16 SCAR-NJ              5:15.64    5:23.74 q      
                  35.14     1:15.30 (40.16)     1:55.30 (40.00)     2:33.08 (37.78)
        3:24.59 (51.51)     4:13.79 (49.20)     4:49.10 (35.31)     5:23.74 (34.64)
 24 Gately, Marietta D        15 North Baltimore-MD   5:16.03    5:26.27 q      
                  34.00     1:13.95 (39.95)     1:58.57 (44.62)     2:42.79 (44.22)
        3:27.93 (45.14)     4:13.71 (45.78)     4:49.98 (36.27)     5:26.27 (36.29)
 25 Cadigan, Susie H          15 North Baltimore-MD   5:24.59    5:27.11 q      
                  35.88     1:15.91 (40.03)     1:56.30 (40.39)     2:35.56 (39.26)
        3:26.58 (51.02)     4:15.92 (49.34)     4:52.18 (36.26)     5:27.11 (34.93)
 26 Brown, Courtney A         16 Bluefish-NE          5:12.33    5:27.43 q      
                  34.85     1:16.20 (41.35)     1:57.06 (40.86)     2:37.73 (40.67)
        3:26.09 (48.36)     4:16.10 (50.01)     4:52.02 (35.92)     5:27.43 (35.41)
 27 Gallego, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              5:17.34    5:27.46 q      
                  36.38     1:17.18 (40.80)     2:00.21 (43.03)     2:42.96 (42.75)
        3:28.72 (45.76)     4:15.63 (46.91)     4:51.40 (35.77)     5:27.46 (36.06)
 28 Chan, Kimberly R          17 LIAC-MR              5:25.21    5:29.20 q      
                  34.51     1:13.59 (39.08)     1:54.24 (40.65)     2:34.77 (40.53)
        3:25.66 (50.89)     4:17.54 (51.88)     4:53.66 (36.12)     5:29.20 (35.54)
 29 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 COND-MR              5:23.58    5:30.73 q      
                  36.27     1:19.61 (43.34)     2:01.93 (42.32)     2:42.95 (41.02)
        3:29.30 (46.35)     4:16.08 (46.78)     4:54.43 (38.35)     5:30.73 (36.30)
 30 Tobin, Jessie A           16 UNWAC-NE             5:21.53    5:36.39 q      
                  34.58     1:16.26 (41.68)     1:59.86 (43.60)     2:43.17 (43.31)
        3:31.50 (48.33)     4:22.40 (50.90)     4:59.84 (37.44)     5:36.39 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hata, Rayna               15 SAC-NE               5:12.88    5:37.55        
                  34.48     1:14.54 (40.06)     1:57.96 (43.42)     2:39.71 (41.75)
        3:30.50 (50.79)     4:22.40 (51.90)     5:00.28 (37.88)     5:37.55 (37.27)
 32 Ogonowski, Georgia A      16 BDEV-CT              5:25.04    5:41.26        
                  36.65     1:18.51 (41.86)     2:02.72 (44.21)     2:46.90 (44.18)
        3:34.91 (48.01)     4:23.29 (48.38)     5:02.73 (39.44)     5:41.26 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McMahon, Kaylin J         15 Bluefish-NE          5:25.78    5:43.02        
                  36.44     1:17.65 (41.21)     2:01.87 (44.22)     2:45.40 (43.53)
        3:36.48 (51.08)     4:27.85 (51.37)     5:06.23 (38.38)     5:43.02 (36.79)
 34 Marish, Aubrey G          16 SCAR-NJ              5:26.78    5:45.71        
                  36.87     1:20.64 (43.77)     2:07.65 (47.01)     2:53.94 (46.29)
        3:41.38 (47.44)     4:31.35 (49.97)     5:08.22 (36.87)     5:45.71 (37.49)
 35 Adorable, Katie R         16 COND-MR              5:24.83    5:46.05        
                  34.35     1:14.82 (40.47)     2:00.10 (45.28)     2:43.91 (43.81)
        3:36.32 (52.41)     4:29.08 (52.76)     5:08.28 (39.20)     5:46.05 (37.77)
 36 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              5:24.81    5:46.24        
                  36.47     1:23.54 (47.07)     2:08.58 (45.04)     2:51.56 (42.98)
        3:39.60 (48.04)     4:29.67 (50.07)     5:09.11 (39.44)     5:46.24 (37.13)
 37 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              5:26.78    5:49.41        
                  37.10     1:18.46 (41.36)     2:04.29 (45.83)     2:49.45 (45.16)
        3:42.62 (53.17)     4:35.39 (52.77)     5:12.78 (37.39)     5:49.41 (36.63)
 38 Farris, Aislin M          11 UNWAC-NE             5:26.39    5:53.58        
                  36.07     1:17.19 (41.12)     2:02.96 (45.77)     2:47.35 (44.39)
        3:41.01 (53.66)     4:36.25 (55.24)     5:14.91 (38.66)     5:53.58 (38.67)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:38.82    6/7/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         G TOBACK, P KAPLAN, K GIOVANNIELLO, M TREBLE      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:11.41    4:25.48         48  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 16            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 17           
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 14            4) Treble, Cara H 17              
                  32.76   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:41.92 (34.30)   2:29.61 (1:21.99)
        2:52.24 (22.63)     3:26.35 (56.74)     3:54.50 (28.15)     4:25.48 (59.13)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:19.47    4:26.97         40  
     1) Poole, Lauren M 15              2)                                
     3) Tan, Jing-E 15                  4) Bilger, Skye L 11              
                  32.31   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:43.15 (36.96)   2:25.61 (1:19.42)
        2:55.57 (29.96)   3:30.26 (1:04.65)     3:57.71 (27.45)     4:26.97 (56.71)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:25.52    4:34.14         38  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 17              2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 21           
     3) Ye, Alice 15                    4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 16       
                  33.09                             1:43.56 ( )         2:24.06 ( )
        2:56.35 (32.29)   3:32.92 (1:08.86)     4:02.35 (29.43)   4:34.14 (1:01.22)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        4:31.69    4:37.11         36  
     1) Travis, Brooke S 15             2)                                
     3) Kalisz, Cassie B 16             4) Peacock, Selah A 17            
                  33.07                             1:46.53 ( )                    
            2:59.75 ( )         3:36.21 ( )     4:05.51 (29.30)   4:37.11 (1:00.90)
  5 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                     NT    4:41.80         34  
     1) Hata, Rayna 15                  2) Robertson, Ali G 15            
     3) Wei, Andrea 15                  4) Benkert, Millie G 15           
                  34.65   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:49.19 (37.38)   2:31.24 (1:19.43)
                          3:37.31 (1:06.07)     4:08.41 (31.10)   4:41.80 (1:04.49)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   32.31    6/7/2014 Gavin C Green, Flying Dolphins               
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                31.34      30.64         11  
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       32.54      32.17          9  
  3 Shkolnik, Peter M   10 North Baltimore-MD     33.39      32.93          8  
  4 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      33.12          7  
  5 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                35.48      33.72          6  
  6 Shkolnik, Paul A    10 North Baltimore-MD     34.77      33.74          5  
  7 Dagan, Yonathan D   10 North Baltimore-MD     33.50      33.92          4  
  8 Belbot, Harry C      9 North Baltimore-MD     35.28      34.25          3  
  9 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.48          2  
 10 McQuaid, Teddy E    10 North Baltimore-MD     34.66      34.63          1  
 11 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      34.92        
 12 Abrahamson, Luke S  10 Bluefish-NE            34.98      34.93        
 13 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                35.24      35.08        
 14 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR                35.41      35.42        
 15 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 MPNY-MR                35.42      35.48        
 16 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       35.66      35.51        
 17 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR       35.41      35.88        
 18 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                38.20      37.42        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:10.01    6/8/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:10.72         11  
                  33.67     1:10.72 (37.05)                                        
  2 Shkolnik, Peter M   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.77    1:11.92          9  
                  33.92     1:11.92 (38.00)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:12.47          8  
                  34.62     1:12.47 (37.85)                                        
  4 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:13.60          7  
                  35.21     1:13.60 (38.39)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.67          6  
                  34.96     1:13.67 (38.71)                                        
  6 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:13.74          5  
                  35.33     1:13.74 (38.41)                                        
  7 Shkolnik, Paul A    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.72    1:14.18          4  
                  35.21     1:14.18 (38.97)                                        
  8 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.43          3  
                  35.31     1:14.43 (39.12)                                        
  9 Belbot, Harry C      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.18    1:16.15          2  
                  36.15     1:16.15 (40.00)                                        
 10 McQuaid, Teddy E    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.98    1:16.64          1  
                  36.53     1:16.64 (40.11)                                        
 11 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:18.19    1:16.85        
                  37.08     1:16.85 (39.77)                                        
 12 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:17.78        
                  36.76     1:17.78 (41.02)                                        
 13 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:17.89        
                  36.55     1:17.89 (41.34)                                        
 14 Abrahamson, Luke S  10 Bluefish-NE          1:17.35    1:17.98        
                  37.10     1:17.98 (40.88)                                        
 15 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 MPNY-MR              1:20.19    1:18.53        
                  37.47     1:18.53 (41.06)                                        
 16 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR     1:19.34    1:18.94        
                  37.99     1:18.94 (40.95)                                        
 17 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:19.30        
                  38.16     1:19.30 (41.14)                                        
 18 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:19.66        
                  37.18     1:19.66 (42.48)                                        
 19 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR     1:19.90    1:20.28        
                  38.33     1:20.28 (41.95)                                        
 20 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:20.02    1:20.41        
                  37.05     1:20.41 (43.36)                                        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:20.38    1:20.86        
                  39.90     1:20.86 (40.96)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:24.16        
                  39.73     1:24.16 (44.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:32.99    6/7/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:30.16         11  
                  34.79     1:13.06 (38.27)     1:51.80 (38.74)     2:30.16 (38.36)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:33.54    2:31.37          9  
                  34.43     1:12.68 (38.25)     1:52.02 (39.34)     2:31.37 (39.35)
  3 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.96    2:38.51          8  
                  36.21     1:15.64 (39.43)     1:57.03 (41.39)     2:38.51 (41.48)
  4 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              2:37.98    2:38.91          7  
                  33.97     1:13.03 (39.06)     1:55.78 (42.75)     2:38.91 (43.13)
  5 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:39.12          6  
                  35.97     1:16.50 (40.53)     1:58.37 (41.87)     2:39.12 (40.75)
  6 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     2:41.83    2:40.44          5  
                  36.33     1:17.81 (41.48)     2:01.45 (43.64)     2:40.44 (38.99)
  7 Shkolnik, Peter M   10 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.07    2:44.13          4  
                  37.33     1:19.89 (42.56)     2:03.36 (43.47)     2:44.13 (40.77)
  8 McQuaid, Teddy E    10 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.20    2:44.48          3  
                  36.67     1:19.83 (43.16)     2:03.28 (43.45)     2:44.48 (41.20)
  9 Belbot, Harry C      9 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.97    2:44.73          2  
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)     2:02.58 (43.18)     2:44.73 (42.15)
 10 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:45.28          1  
                  38.43     1:21.42 (42.99)     2:04.33 (42.91)     2:45.28 (40.95)
 11 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.68    2:45.53        
                  38.35     1:22.90 (44.55)     2:06.38 (43.48)     2:45.53 (39.15)
 12 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              2:51.24    2:46.63        
                  38.89     1:22.57 (43.68)     2:07.63 (45.06)     2:46.63 (39.00)
 13 Abrahamson, Luke S  10 Bluefish-NE          2:48.41    2:47.99        
                  39.12     1:22.82 (43.70)     2:06.59 (43.77)     2:47.99 (41.40)
 14 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              2:52.45    2:52.41        
                  38.11     1:22.16 (44.05)     2:07.82 (45.66)     2:52.41 (44.59)
 15 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              2:57.53    2:53.08        
                  38.09     1:23.48 (45.39)     2:08.95 (45.47)     2:53.08 (44.13)
 16 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              3:01.44    2:57.65        
                  41.39     1:27.53 (46.14)     2:14.72 (47.19)     2:57.65 (42.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   39.76    6/7/2014 Zacharia M Bouzarouata, TWISTERS             
 Meet Qualifying:  43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                34.89      35.86         11  
  2 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                38.01      37.38          9  
  3 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                38.83      39.48          8  
  4 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                39.78      39.58          7  
  5 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.64          6  
  6 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.66          5  
  7 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.50      40.41          4  
  8 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                39.76      40.54          3  
  9 Shkolnik, Paul A    10 North Baltimore-MD     41.11      40.57          2  
 10 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.65          1  
 11 McQuaid, Teddy E    10 North Baltimore-MD     41.21      40.82        
 12 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       41.09      41.08        
 13 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR                41.63      41.45        
 14 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR                41.31      41.64        
 15 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR                38.46      41.69        
 16 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR       41.15      41.77        
 17 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                40.79      41.82        
 18 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      42.08        
 19 Abrahamson, Luke S  10 Bluefish-NE            40.12      42.60        
 20 Batelli, Dean T      9 COND-MR                42.15      44.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.52    6/8/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:14.85    1:18.59         11  
                  37.26     1:18.59 (41.33)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:22.31          9  
                  40.72     1:22.31 (41.59)                                        
  3 Dagan, Yonathan D   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.72    1:23.50          8  
                  40.07     1:23.50 (43.43)                                        
  4 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:24.18          7  
                  41.09     1:24.18 (43.09)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:25.28          6  
                  41.70     1:25.28 (43.58)                                        
  6 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:25.73          5  
                  41.11     1:25.73 (44.62)                                        
  7 Shkolnik, Peter M   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.49    1:25.87          4  
                  41.37     1:25.87 (44.50)                                        
  8 Shkolnik, Paul A    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.42    1:26.73          3  
                  42.53     1:26.73 (44.20)                                        
  9 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:26.92          2  
                  42.17     1:26.92 (44.75)                                        
 10 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:27.09          1  
                  42.42     1:27.09 (44.67)                                        
 11 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:29.00        
 12 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:29.16        
                  42.94     1:29.16 (46.22)                                        
 13 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:29.46        
                  43.58     1:29.46 (45.88)                                        
 14 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:29.69        
                  44.73     1:29.69 (44.96)                                        
 15 Belbot, Harry C      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.18    1:30.15        
                  43.84     1:30.15 (46.31)                                        
 16 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              1:30.13    1:30.85        
                  45.74     1:30.85 (45.11)                                        
 17 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              1:30.93    1:31.88        
                  45.64     1:31.88 (46.24)                                        
 18 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR     1:28.10    1:32.34        
                  44.67     1:32.34 (47.67)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:32.69        
                  46.10     1:32.69 (46.59)                                        
 20 Abrahamson, Luke S  10 Bluefish-NE          1:26.99    1:32.76        
                  45.01     1:32.76 (47.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   42.46    6/8/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 MPNY-MR                44.37      44.30         11  
  2 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                45.09      44.56          9  
  3 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                43.83      44.88          8  
  4 Belbot, Harry C      9 North Baltimore-MD     48.01      48.31          7  
  5 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR       47.82      48.42          6  
  6 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       47.93      49.25          5  
  7 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                53.98      49.86          4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:37.18    6/7/2014 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              1:36.83    1:32.72         11  
                  44.22     1:32.72 (48.50)                                        
  2 Dagan, Yonathan D   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.28    1:37.40          9  
                  45.53     1:37.40 (51.87)                                        
  3 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              1:39.28    1:39.81          8  
                  47.86     1:39.81 (51.95)                                        
  4 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:40.73          7  
                  48.38     1:40.73 (52.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   34.07    6/8/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR                32.57      32.30         11  
  2 McQuaid, Teddy E    10 North Baltimore-MD     36.86      36.02          9  
  3 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR                36.45      36.78          8  
  4 Abrahamson, Luke S  10 Bluefish-NE            36.29      38.51          7  
  5 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR                40.11      39.01          6  
  6 Shkolnik, Paul A    10 North Baltimore-MD     40.79      39.56          5  
  7 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR                37.34      39.97          4  
  8 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR                38.77      40.00          3  
  9 Dagan, Yonathan D   10 North Baltimore-MD     40.24      40.48          2  
 10 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      41.17          1  
 11 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR       39.48      46.14        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P    10 MPNY-MR              1:14.39    1:15.05         11  
                  34.07     1:15.05 (40.98)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:18.25          9  
                  36.22     1:18.25 (42.03)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.52    1:19.74          8  
                  36.33     1:19.74 (43.41)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:20.80          7  
                  37.28     1:20.80 (43.52)                                        
  5 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:22.50          6  
                  39.20     1:22.50 (43.30)                                        
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 MPNY-MR              1:26.77    1:29.02          5  
                  41.87     1:29.02 (47.15)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              1:26.80    1:32.28          4  
                  42.22     1:32.28 (50.06)                                        
  8 McQuaid, Teddy E    10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.58    1:32.89          3  
                  41.59     1:32.89 (51.30)                                        
  9 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.47    1:33.00          2  
                  41.94     1:33.00 (51.06)                                        
 10 Dagan, Yonathan D   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.93    1:33.19          1  
                  43.66     1:33.19 (49.53)                                        
 11 Shkolnik, Peter M   10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.95    1:33.30        
                  39.91     1:33.30 (53.39)                                        
 12 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:33.74        
                  44.01     1:33.74 (49.73)                                        
 13 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              1:32.11    1:36.75        
                  45.24     1:36.75 (51.51)                                        
 14 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.25    1:38.81        
                  44.41     1:38.81 (54.40)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:42.16        
                  48.84     1:42.16 (53.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:51.43    6/7/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              3:25.60    2:56.63         11  
                  37.69     1:22.96 (45.27)     2:18.02 (55.06)     2:56.63 (38.61)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    2:56.68          9  
                  36.80     1:22.17 (45.37)     2:18.77 (56.60)     2:56.68 (37.91)
  3 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.49    2:59.35          8  
                  37.94     1:23.10 (45.16)     2:20.51 (57.41)     2:59.35 (38.84)
  4 Dagan, Yonathan D   10 North Baltimore-MD   3:01.99    2:59.88          7  
                  42.10     1:27.13 (45.03)     2:18.57 (51.44)     2:59.88 (41.31)
  5 Cakir, Noah          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.62    3:00.12          6  
                  39.10     1:26.42 (47.32)   3:00.12 (1:33.70)                    
  6 Baranov, Edward      9 MPNY-MR              3:06.28    3:02.63          5  
                  39.93     1:26.47 (46.54)     2:20.71 (54.24)     3:02.63 (41.92)
  7 Dwyer, Luke N        9 COND-MR              3:02.15    3:03.42          4  
                                1:25.72 ( )     2:23.28 (57.56)     3:03.42 (40.14)
  8 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.55    3:04.55          3  
                  41.39     1:28.66 (47.27)     2:23.99 (55.33)     3:04.55 (40.56)
  9 Belbot, Harry C      9 North Baltimore-MD   3:14.59    3:05.11          2  
                  41.65     1:29.76 (48.11)     2:25.79 (56.03)     3:05.11 (39.32)
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew    10 MPNY-MR              3:11.33    3:07.42          1  
                  41.41     1:28.75 (47.34)     2:24.38 (55.63)     3:07.42 (43.04)
 11 Kim, Doyee          10 COND-MR              3:04.46    3:07.57        
                  45.56     1:32.25 (46.69)     2:27.13 (54.88)     3:07.57 (40.44)
 12 Shkolnik, Peter M   10 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.63    3:10.70        
                  42.35     1:30.81 (48.46)     2:30.30 (59.49)     3:10.70 (40.40)
 13 Shkolnik, Paul A    10 North Baltimore-MD   3:16.05    3:10.73        
                  43.05     1:31.32 (48.27)     2:30.02 (58.70)     3:10.73 (40.71)
 14 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.47    3:12.57        
                  46.55     1:32.69 (46.14)     2:30.95 (58.26)     3:12.57 (41.62)
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              3:23.32    3:13.21        
                  48.36     1:39.53 (51.17)     2:33.50 (53.97)     3:13.21 (39.71)
 16 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              3:16.18    3:16.02        
                  44.42     1:33.58 (49.16)     2:32.41 (58.83)     3:16.02 (43.61)
 17 Preobrazhensky, Da  10 MPNY-MR              3:13.22    3:17.17        
                  46.04     1:36.11 (50.07)     2:34.21 (58.10)     3:17.17 (42.96)
 18 Landgraf, Tim       10 MPNY-MR              3:14.20    3:19.61        
                  44.64     1:34.39 (49.75)   2:39.93 (1:05.54)     3:19.61 (39.68)
 19 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     3:11.59    3:19.86        
                  47.18     1:38.25 (51.07)     2:36.05 (57.80)     3:19.86 (43.81)
 20 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              3:13.31    3:33.90        
                  54.31     1:40.35 (46.04)   2:53.76 (1:13.41)     3:33.90 (40.14)
 -- Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              3:21.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.76     1:35.14 (49.38)     2:32.88 (57.74)          DQ (40.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.28    6/7/2014 Justin F Meyn, TMSUFFOLK                     
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Julian M    12 North Baltimore-MD     30.42      29.50         11  
  2 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR       29.94      29.81          9  
  3 Subong, Nick P      12 North Baltimore-MD     29.94      29.99          8  
  4 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                30.77      30.00          7  
  5 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR                29.63      30.09          6  
  6 Lee, Joseph S       12 Unattached-MR          30.10      30.36          5  
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.37          4  
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                30.37      30.38          3  
  9 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR                30.59      30.39          2  
 10 Jantac, Luke P      12 North Baltimore-MD     31.13      30.61          1  
 11 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR                30.87      31.08        
 12 Misto, James P      11 Bluefish-NE            29.80      31.09        
 13 Kamdin, Sam F       11 North Baltimore-MD     31.69      31.24        
 14 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.38        
 15 Zhang, Eric L       12 North Baltimore-MD     32.14      31.56        
 16 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR              31.70      31.57        
 17 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR                31.37      31.65        
 18 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.67        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR                31.38      31.69        
 20 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.74        
 21 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.93        
 22 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                31.63      32.00        
 23 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       31.91      32.61        
 24 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                31.78      32.71        
 25 Kaps, Piotr         11 MPNY-MR                32.06      32.74        
 26 Coleman, Nathan J   11 UNABF-NE               32.22      33.21        
 27 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                35.04      33.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Ren-E          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.98    1:02.78         11  
                  30.58     1:02.78 (32.20)                                        
  2 Him, Landon J       11 Bluefish-NE          1:02.08    1:03.84          9  
                  31.03     1:03.84 (32.81)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            1:03.36    1:04.22          8  
                  30.79     1:04.22 (33.43)                                        
  4 Hammer, Julian M    12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.55    1:04.38          7  
                  31.44     1:04.38 (32.94)                                        
  5 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:04.51          6  
                  31.49     1:04.51 (33.02)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:03.45    1:04.62          5  
                  31.24     1:04.62 (33.38)                                        
  7 Lutz, Tyler E       11 Bluefish-NE          1:03.66    1:05.11          4  
                  31.68     1:05.11 (33.43)                                        
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.26          3  
                  32.03     1:05.26 (33.23)                                        
  9 Subong, Nick P      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.86    1:05.30          2  
                  31.37     1:05.30 (33.93)                                        
 10 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:05.41          1  
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.32        
                  32.41     1:06.32 (33.91)                                        
 12 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:07.65        
                  32.95     1:07.65 (34.70)                                        
 13 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:07.76        
                  38.00     1:07.76 (29.76)                                        
 13 Shute, Ryan M       12 Bluefish-NE          1:07.32    1:07.76        
                  32.15     1:07.76 (35.61)                                        
 15 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR           1:08.45    1:07.88        
                  32.66     1:07.88 (35.22)                                        
 16 Lee, Joseph S       12 Unattached-MR        1:06.48    1:07.89        
                  32.70     1:07.89 (35.19)                                        
 17 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR              1:06.32    1:07.91        
                  32.37     1:07.91 (35.54)                                        
 18 Shinnick, Cameron   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.02    1:08.22        
                  32.92     1:08.22 (35.30)                                        
 19 Jantac, Luke P      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.12    1:08.34        
                  32.89     1:08.34 (35.45)                                        
 20 Misto, James P      11 Bluefish-NE          1:06.86    1:08.63        
                  32.89     1:08.63 (35.74)                                        
 21 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:08.70        
                  33.67     1:08.70 (35.03)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.68        
                  33.83     1:09.68 (35.85)                                        
 23 Zhang, Eric L       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.00    1:09.81        
                  33.03     1:09.81 (36.78)                                        
 24 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:09.99        
                  34.30     1:09.99 (35.69)                                        
 25 Kamdin, Sam F       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.42    1:10.12        
                  33.30     1:10.12 (36.82)                                        
 26 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:08.37    1:11.01        
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)                                        
 27 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:11.38        
                  33.09     1:11.38 (38.29)                                        
 28 Walden, Matthew D   11 Bluefish-NE          1:10.12    1:11.95        
                  34.90     1:11.95 (37.05)                                        
 29 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              1:07.99    1:12.80        
                  35.21     1:12.80 (37.59)                                        
 30 Schrepfer, Brody W  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.28    1:14.34        
                  35.90     1:14.34 (38.44)                                        
 31 Arsenault, Evan G   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.26    1:14.48        
                  34.85     1:14.48 (39.63)                                        
 32 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:15.26        
                  35.58     1:15.26 (39.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.44    6/8/2014 Kabir Randhawa, TMSUFFOLK                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Ren-E          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.73    2:15.62         11  
                  32.31     1:07.07 (34.76)     1:41.62 (34.55)     2:15.62 (34.00)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            2:14.32    2:17.44          9  
                  31.96     1:06.72 (34.76)     1:42.50 (35.78)     2:17.44 (34.94)
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:17.97          8  
                  32.59     1:07.55 (34.96)     1:43.68 (36.13)     2:17.97 (34.29)
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:19.16          7  
                  33.53     1:08.60 (35.07)     1:44.48 (35.88)     2:19.16 (34.68)
  5 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:19.18          6  
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:45.05 (36.65)     2:19.18 (34.13)
  6 Lutz, Tyler E       11 Bluefish-NE          2:17.95    2:20.42          5  
                  32.86     1:08.82 (35.96)     1:45.15 (36.33)     2:20.42 (35.27)
  7 Hammer, Julian M    12 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.32    2:21.24          4  
                  32.46     1:09.10 (36.64)     1:45.99 (36.89)     2:21.24 (35.25)
  8 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:20.41    2:21.29          3  
                  33.10     1:08.87 (35.77)     1:45.17 (36.30)     2:21.29 (36.12)
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:22.93    2:22.53          2  
                  33.57     1:09.70 (36.13)     1:46.78 (37.08)     2:22.53 (35.75)
 10 Him, Landon J       11 Bluefish-NE          2:15.17    2:24.05          1  
                  33.06     1:09.70 (36.64)     1:47.12 (37.42)     2:24.05 (36.93)
 11 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     2:22.23    2:24.18        
                  33.65     1:10.23 (36.58)     1:48.25 (38.02)     2:24.18 (35.93)
 12 Subong, Nick P      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.52    2:24.65        
                  32.14     1:09.05 (36.91)     1:46.97 (37.92)     2:24.65 (37.68)
 13 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.54    2:26.93        
                  33.24     1:10.37 (37.13)     1:49.02 (38.65)     2:26.93 (37.91)
 14 Shute, Ryan M       12 Bluefish-NE          2:32.06    2:27.33        
                  33.48     1:11.43 (37.95)     1:49.85 (38.42)     2:27.33 (37.48)
 15 Lee, Joseph S       12 Unattached-MR        2:25.07    2:27.68        
                  33.23     1:10.50 (37.27)     1:49.46 (38.96)     2:27.68 (38.22)
 16 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:27.71        
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)     1:50.73 (38.48)     2:27.71 (36.98)
 17 Shinnick, Cameron   12 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.80    2:28.10        
                  34.38     1:13.24 (38.86)     1:52.18 (38.94)     2:28.10 (35.92)
 18 Kamdin, Sam F       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.56    2:28.88        
                  34.47     1:13.45 (38.98)     1:52.53 (39.08)     2:28.88 (36.35)
 19 Jantac, Luke P      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.81    2:29.73        
                  34.83     1:12.83 (38.00)     1:52.01 (39.18)     2:29.73 (37.72)
 20 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     2:27.78    2:29.79        
                  35.06     1:13.66 (38.60)     1:53.40 (39.74)     2:29.79 (36.39)
 21 Misto, James P      11 Bluefish-NE          2:32.52    2:31.07        
                  34.74     1:12.76 (38.02)     1:52.10 (39.34)     2:31.07 (38.97)
 22 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:32.00        
                  35.50     1:14.38 (38.88)     1:54.41 (40.03)     2:32.00 (37.59)
 23 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.92    2:32.09        
                  31.64     1:09.58 (37.94)     1:50.88 (41.30)     2:32.09 (41.21)
 24 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:33.51        
                  34.67     1:14.27 (39.60)     1:54.75 (40.48)     2:33.51 (38.76)
 25 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.57    2:34.64        
                  35.59     1:13.78 (38.19)     1:54.28 (40.50)     2:34.64 (40.36)
 26 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     2:31.40    2:36.06        
                  35.12     1:14.94 (39.82)     1:56.61 (41.67)     2:36.06 (39.45)
 27 Arsenault, Evan G   12 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.08    2:39.24        
                  35.62     1:17.36 (41.74)     1:58.90 (41.54)     2:39.24 (40.34)
 28 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.09    2:40.15        
                  37.01     1:17.28 (40.27)     1:59.56 (42.28)     2:40.15 (40.59)
 29 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.82    2:40.37        
                  35.56     1:15.97 (40.41)     1:58.43 (42.46)     2:40.37 (41.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   31.42    6/7/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J       11 Bluefish-NE            32.70      33.37         11  
  2 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR                32.62      33.85          9  
  3 Lee, Joseph S       12 Unattached-MR          35.63      35.00          8  
  4 Shinnick, Cameron   12 North Baltimore-MD     35.28      35.45          7  
  5 Jantac, Luke P      12 North Baltimore-MD     35.34      35.51          6  
  6 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                35.02      35.65          5  
  7 Kamdin, Sam F       11 North Baltimore-MD     35.63      35.77          4  
  8 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                34.68      36.47          3  
  9 Lutz, Tyler E       11 Bluefish-NE            35.22      36.61          2  
 10 Shute, Ryan M       12 Bluefish-NE            37.07      36.79          1  
 11 Misto, James P      11 Bluefish-NE            36.18      36.90        
 12 Moon, Royce         12 COND-MR                36.84      36.91        
 13 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.75        
 14 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR                37.06      37.93        
 15 Watson, Maxwell R   11 COND-MR                36.79      38.20        
 16 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR                35.70      38.30        
 17 Walden, Matthew D   11 Bluefish-NE            37.22      38.57        
 18 Schrepfer, Brody W  11 North Baltimore-MD     37.27      38.87        
 19 Arsenault, Evan G   12 North Baltimore-MD     37.24      39.15        
 20 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.45        
 21 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                38.57      39.91        
 22 Coleman, Nathan J   11 UNABF-NE               37.84      41.00        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                40.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:08.42    6/8/2014 Max H Scalamandre, LIAC -MR                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Ren-E          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.17    1:09.44         11  
                  34.02     1:09.44 (35.42)                                        
  2 Him, Landon J       11 Bluefish-NE          1:07.37    1:13.49          9  
                  35.96     1:13.49 (37.53)                                        
  3 Shinnick, Cameron   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.28    1:14.83          8  
                  36.63     1:14.83 (38.20)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:15.14          7  
                  36.59     1:15.14 (38.55)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.31          6  
                  37.05     1:15.31 (38.26)                                        
  6 Lee, Joseph S       12 Unattached-MR        1:14.29    1:15.96          5  
                  37.96     1:15.96 (38.00)                                        
  7 Kamdin, Sam F       11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.27    1:17.61          4  
                  36.89     1:17.61 (40.72)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.08    1:17.76          3  
                  37.97     1:17.76 (39.79)                                        
  9 Jantac, Luke P      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.96    1:17.84          1.5
                  37.73     1:17.84 (40.11)                                        
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              1:16.20    1:17.84          1.5
                  37.87     1:17.84 (39.97)                                        
 11 Lutz, Tyler E       11 Bluefish-NE          1:16.51    1:19.14        
                  39.26     1:19.14 (39.88)                                        
 12 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:20.02        
                  39.69     1:20.02 (40.33)                                        
 13 Shute, Ryan M       12 Bluefish-NE          1:21.49    1:20.11        
                  38.07     1:20.11 (42.04)                                        
 14 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:20.20        
                  39.24     1:20.20 (40.96)                                        
 15 Misto, James P      11 Bluefish-NE          1:17.66    1:20.39        
                  39.97     1:20.39 (40.42)                                        
 16 Zhang, Eric L       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.88    1:22.04        
                  39.69     1:22.04 (42.35)                                        
 17 Walden, Matthew D   11 Bluefish-NE          1:19.67    1:22.18        
                  40.56     1:22.18 (41.62)                                        
 18 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR              1:19.20    1:22.77        
                  39.51     1:22.77 (43.26)                                        
 19 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:20.94    1:23.48        
                  40.84     1:23.48 (42.64)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:23.65        
                  40.78     1:23.65 (42.87)                                        
 21 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:23.66        
                  41.30     1:23.66 (42.36)                                        
 22 Schrepfer, Brody W  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.37    1:24.15        
                  41.05     1:24.15 (43.10)                                        
 23 Coleman, Nathan J   11 UNABF-NE             1:22.21    1:25.99        
                  42.33     1:25.99 (43.66)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:26.86        
                  42.19     1:26.86 (44.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   34.47    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR                34.17      34.90         11  
  2 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR                35.63      35.64          9  
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR                35.55      36.27          8  
  4 Zhang, Eric L       12 North Baltimore-MD     40.14      38.24          7  
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR                39.67      38.78          6  
  6 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR             41.78      39.95          5  
  7 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR                40.79      40.86          4  
  8 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR                40.60      41.43          3  
  9 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR                40.43      42.51          2  
 10 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR                40.66      42.91          1  
 11 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                45.79      43.92        
 12 Schrepfer, Brody W  11 North Baltimore-MD     41.89      44.54        
 13 Coleman, Nathan J   11 UNABF-NE               41.01      52.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.69    6/7/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:19.14         11  
                  37.51     1:19.14 (41.63)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR              1:17.49    1:19.59          9  
                  38.43     1:19.59 (41.16)                                        
  3 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:20.41          8  
                  37.98     1:20.41 (42.43)                                        
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:21.74          7  
                  40.06     1:21.74 (41.68)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric L       12 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.47    1:21.92          6  
                  39.38     1:21.92 (42.54)                                        
  6 Tan, Ren-E          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.48    1:23.48          5  
                  40.37     1:23.48 (43.11)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            1:27.95    1:25.17          4  
                  41.05     1:25.17 (44.12)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:25.53          3  
                  40.33     1:25.53 (45.20)                                        
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              1:27.59    1:26.64          2  
                  40.87     1:26.64 (45.77)                                        
 10 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:23.34    1:27.13          1  
                  42.67     1:27.13 (44.46)                                        
 11 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR           1:28.11    1:29.14        
                  43.15     1:29.14 (45.99)                                        
 12 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:31.49        
                  43.59     1:31.49 (47.90)                                        
 13 Schrepfer, Brody W  11 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.07    1:32.56        
                  43.34     1:32.56 (49.22)                                        
 14 Shute, Ryan M       12 Bluefish-NE          1:30.86    1:32.89        
                  44.79     1:32.89 (48.10)                                        
 15 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:34.08        
                  44.18     1:34.08 (49.90)                                        
 16 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:36.70        
                  45.53     1:36.70 (51.17)                                        
 17 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:37.76        
                  46.63     1:37.76 (51.13)                                        
 -- Coleman, Nathan J   11 UNABF-NE             1:31.36         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  50.09          DQ (58.18)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.47          DQ (52.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   29.42    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR                31.45      31.49         11  
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR              33.02      31.57          9  
  3 Hammer, Julian M    12 North Baltimore-MD     33.14      31.59          8  
  4 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR                32.08      31.66          7  
  5 Subong, Nick P      12 North Baltimore-MD     32.77      32.03          6  
  6 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR             32.50      32.19          5  
  7 Shinnick, Cameron   12 North Baltimore-MD     32.17      32.26          4  
  8 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR                34.34      33.61          3  
  9 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                35.42      33.80          2  
 10 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR                33.97      33.84          1  
 11 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR                33.79      33.91        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J     12 MPNY-MR                35.42      34.34        
 13 Lee, Joseph S       12 Unattached-MR          35.59      34.71        
 14 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                36.38      35.16        
 15 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR                34.87      35.17        
 16 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                35.70      35.62        
 17 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR                35.38      36.29        
 18 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       34.70      36.32        
 19 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.42        
 20 Cho, Thomas S       11 COND-MR                35.29      36.68        
 21 Walden, Matthew D   11 Bluefish-NE            35.38      36.94        
 22 Arsenault, Evan G   12 North Baltimore-MD     35.49      37.48        
 23 Coleman, Nathan J   11 UNABF-NE               35.11      38.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.92         11  
                  32.76     1:07.92 (35.16)                                        
  2 Him, Landon J       11 Bluefish-NE          1:05.75    1:08.53          9  
                  31.84     1:08.53 (36.69)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            1:07.37    1:08.87          8  
                  32.17     1:08.87 (36.70)                                        
  4 Hammer, Julian M    12 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.04    1:09.69          7  
                  32.20     1:09.69 (37.49)                                        
  5 Shinnick, Cameron   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.06    1:10.07          6  
                  33.28     1:10.07 (36.79)                                        
  6 Tan, Ren-E          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.27    1:11.11          5  
                  33.43     1:11.11 (37.68)                                        
  7 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR           1:11.81    1:11.77          4  
                  34.13     1:11.77 (37.64)                                        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR              1:10.29    1:11.83          3  
                  33.06     1:11.83 (38.77)                                        
  9 Subong, Nick P      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.65    1:14.27          2  
                  34.92     1:14.27 (39.35)                                        
 10 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:14.62          1  
                  34.65     1:14.62 (39.97)                                        
 11 Lutz, Tyler E       11 Bluefish-NE          1:16.90    1:15.30        
                  35.53     1:15.30 (39.77)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.78    1:15.70        
                  34.95     1:15.70 (40.75)                                        
 13 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:17.08        
                  36.02     1:17.08 (41.06)                                        
 14 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR              1:15.99    1:18.44        
                  36.40     1:18.44 (42.04)                                        
 15 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:19.19        
                  36.15     1:19.19 (43.04)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.34        
                  37.47     1:20.34 (42.87)                                        
 17 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:18.42    1:20.58        
                  37.25     1:20.58 (43.33)                                        
 18 Walden, Matthew D   11 Bluefish-NE          1:15.39    1:21.06        
                  37.22     1:21.06 (43.84)                                        
 19 Arsenault, Evan G   12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.66    1:21.60        
                  37.63     1:21.60 (43.97)                                        
 20 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:22.15        
                  39.19     1:22.15 (42.96)                                        
 21 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:22.45        
                  37.42     1:22.45 (45.03)                                        
 22 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:23.85        
                  37.79     1:23.85 (46.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:23.64    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Ren-E          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.37    2:29.98         11  
                  32.66     1:09.18 (36.52)     1:55.01 (45.83)     2:29.98 (34.97)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:34.18          9  
                  33.62     1:16.35 (42.73)     1:59.36 (43.01)     2:34.18 (34.82)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            2:31.48    2:34.94          8  
                  32.30     1:12.48 (40.18)     1:59.61 (47.13)     2:34.94 (35.33)
  4 Hammer, Julian M    12 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.64    2:35.79          7  
                  32.91     1:15.28 (42.37)     2:01.68 (46.40)     2:35.79 (34.11)
  5 Hafez, Yousef A     12 MPNY-MR              2:40.10    2:37.96          6  
                  34.81     1:17.58 (42.77)     2:01.17 (43.59)     2:37.96 (36.79)
  6 Him, Landon J       11 Bluefish-NE          2:30.56    2:38.06          5  
                  32.23     1:12.45 (40.22)     2:01.60 (49.15)     2:38.06 (36.46)
  7 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Una Bad-MR           2:39.72    2:38.29          4  
                  34.11     1:14.80 (40.69)     2:03.37 (48.57)     2:38.29 (34.92)
  8 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:40.73    2:39.06          3  
                  38.09     1:18.37 (40.28)     2:03.31 (44.94)     2:39.06 (35.75)
  9 Lutz, Tyler E       11 Bluefish-NE          2:34.05    2:39.39          2  
                  35.54     1:16.25 (40.71)     2:04.20 (47.95)     2:39.39 (35.19)
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:39.81          1  
                  39.33     1:19.80 (40.47)     2:03.99 (44.19)     2:39.81 (35.82)
 11 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:40.55        
                  36.40     1:16.75 (40.35)     2:07.73 (50.98)     2:40.55 (32.82)
 12 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.48    2:41.35        
                  35.81     1:17.82 (42.01)     2:06.90 (49.08)     2:41.35 (34.45)
 13 Han, Justin         12 COND-MR              2:39.28    2:43.60        
                  35.19     1:21.18 (45.99)     2:06.27 (45.09)     2:43.60 (37.33)
 14 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     2:42.05    2:44.60        
                  35.43     1:15.80 (40.37)     2:09.14 (53.34)     2:44.60 (35.46)
 15 Subong, Nick P      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.28    2:44.61        
                  34.58                             2:08.15 ( )     2:44.61 (36.46)
 16 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.75    2:45.56        
                  37.40     1:19.53 (42.13)     2:08.15 (48.62)     2:45.56 (37.41)
 17 Zhang, Eric L       12 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.12    2:46.17        
                  36.29     1:21.32 (45.03)     2:07.68 (46.36)     2:46.17 (38.49)
 18 Shute, Ryan M       12 Bluefish-NE          2:53.74    2:46.98        
                  36.82     1:17.79 (40.97)     2:09.85 (52.06)     2:46.98 (37.13)
 19 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:43.37    2:47.86        
                  37.27     1:20.50 (43.23)     2:09.84 (49.34)     2:47.86 (38.02)
 20 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.33    2:47.98        
                  34.50     1:17.41 (42.91)     2:09.38 (51.97)     2:47.98 (38.60)
 21 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     2:45.70    2:48.10        
                  36.57     1:18.87 (42.30)     2:10.76 (51.89)     2:48.10 (37.34)
 22 DiMaggio, Joe R     12 MPNY-MR              2:51.30    2:49.88        
                  38.57     1:21.00 (42.43)     2:12.26 (51.26)     2:49.88 (37.62)
 23 Kamdin, Sam F       11 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.88    2:50.69        
                  39.20     1:22.04 (42.84)     2:13.44 (51.40)     2:50.69 (37.25)
 24 Arsenault, Evan G   12 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.60    2:51.12        
                  37.08     1:20.62 (43.54)     2:11.75 (51.13)     2:51.12 (39.37)
 25 Jantac, Luke P      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.96    2:51.51        
                  38.80     1:21.38 (42.58)     2:14.20 (52.82)     2:51.51 (37.31)
 26 Lin, Ethan L        12 COND-MR              2:45.97    2:52.57        
                  36.37     1:20.52 (44.15)     2:12.31 (51.79)     2:52.57 (40.26)
 27 Schrepfer, Brody W  11 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.96    2:53.08        
                  40.23     1:24.81 (44.58)     2:15.27 (50.46)     2:53.08 (37.81)
 28 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     2:53.68    2:53.40        
                  37.99     1:21.95 (43.96)     2:17.61 (55.66)     2:53.40 (35.79)
 29 Walden, Matthew D   11 Bluefish-NE          2:54.62    2:54.50        
                  37.37     1:21.49 (44.12)     2:16.90 (55.41)     2:54.50 (37.60)
 30 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:53.81    2:55.54        
                  37.18     1:23.41 (46.23)     2:17.70 (54.29)     2:55.54 (37.84)
 31 Misto, James P      11 Bluefish-NE          2:55.80    2:55.94        
                  39.62     1:22.50 (42.88)     2:18.40 (55.90)     2:55.94 (37.54)
 32 Moon, Sungjune N    12 COND-MR              2:55.73    2:56.11        
                  36.69     1:22.93 (46.24)     2:16.00 (53.07)     2:56.11 (40.11)
 33 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.05    2:56.59        
                  38.60     1:24.92 (46.32)     2:16.09 (51.17)     2:56.59 (40.50)
 34 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.06    2:59.50        
                  38.78     1:24.38 (45.60)     2:18.07 (53.69)     2:59.50 (41.43)
 35 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.28    3:05.65        
                  40.02     1:28.42 (48.40)     2:25.51 (57.09)     3:05.65 (40.14)
 36 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              3:04.45    3:07.62        
                  46.30     1:31.10 (44.80)     2:25.20 (54.10)     3:07.62 (42.42)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.12    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Simpson, T Walker, M Scalamandre, D Goldberg    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:58.65    1:57.94        
     1) Subong, Nick P 12               2) Hammer, Julian M 12            
     3) Jantac, Luke P 12               4) Tan, Ren-E 12                  
                  30.02       58.98 (28.96)     1:29.35 (30.37)     1:57.94 (28.59)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:00.92    1:59.08        
     1) Him, Landon J 11                2) Lutz, Tyler E 11               
     3) Shute, Ryan M 12                4) Misto, James P 11              
                  32.54       59.08 (26.54)     1:29.26 (30.18)     1:59.08 (29.82)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.64    1:59.80        
     1) Kim, Geonwoo D 12               2) Weis, Alexi R 12               
     3) Biryukov, Michael D 12          4) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
                  30.47       59.59 (29.12)     1:29.10 (29.51)     1:59.80 (30.70)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:04.86    2:02.90        
     1) Hafez, Yousef A 12              2) Kaps, Piotr 11                 
     3) DiMaggio, Joe R 12              4) Tablev, Edwin J 12             
                                1:01.47 ( )     1:33.13 (31.66)     2:02.90 (29.77)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.79    2:04.98        
     1) Chau, Marcus 12                 2) Ye, Calvin D 12                
     3) Goldberg, Ilan 12               4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12    
                  31.16     1:02.92 (31.76)     1:34.36 (31.44)     2:04.98 (30.62)
  6 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:15.89    2:05.04        
     1) Trincher, Daniel 12             2) Song, Andrew T 11              
     3) Cho, Thomas S 11                4) Han, Justin 12                 
                  30.01     1:00.44 (30.43)     1:33.77 (33.33)     2:05.04 (31.27)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:10.35    2:06.90        
     1) Tsai, Alvin 11                  2) Martinus, Farren M 12          
     3) Verma, Austin 12                4) Ma, Michael Y 11               
                  32.08     1:03.33 (31.25)     1:34.35 (31.02)     2:06.90 (32.55)
  8 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:05.16    2:08.64        
     1) Zhang, Eric L 12                2) Kamdin, Sam F 11               
     3) Shinnick, Cameron R 12          4) Arsenault, Evan G 12           
                  31.91     1:03.62 (31.71)     1:35.80 (32.18)     2:08.64 (32.84)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         M Park, N Daly, K Randhawa, J Meyn                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        2:09.33    2:11.78        
     1) Tan, Ren-E 12                   2) Zhang, Eric L 12               
     3) Hammer, Julian M 12             4) Subong, Nick P 12              
                  32.66     1:10.41 (37.75)   2:11.78 (1:01.37)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.68    2:15.66        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 12          2) Balykov, Dmitry 12             
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 12               4) Goldberg, Ilan 12              
                  36.78     1:13.72 (36.94)     1:45.05 (31.33)     2:15.66 (30.61)
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:25.19    2:18.46        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 11                2) Han, Justin 12                 
     3) Lin, Ethan L 12                 4) Watson, Maxwell R 11           
                  34.75     1:11.77 (37.02)     1:46.37 (34.60)     2:18.46 (32.09)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:17.64    2:18.58        
     1) Tablev, Edwin J 12              2) Hafez, Yousef A 12             
     3) DiMaggio, Joe R 12              4) Kaps, Piotr 11                 
                  35.76     1:12.13 (36.37)     1:46.24 (34.11)     2:18.58 (32.34)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:19.16    2:18.70        
     1) Misto, James P 11               2) Lutz, Tyler E 11               
     3) Him, Landon J 11                4) Shute, Ryan M 12               
                  37.59     1:17.30 (39.71)     1:48.89 (31.59)     2:18.70 (29.81)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.05    2:22.25        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 12                 2) Tsai, Alvin 11                 
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 12     4) Verma, Austin 12               
                  37.63     1:17.95 (40.32)     1:51.27 (33.32)     2:22.25 (30.98)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:15.55    2:23.51        
     1) Kamdin, Sam F 11                2) Jantac, Luke P 12              
     3) Shinnick, Cameron R 12          4) Arsenault, Evan G 12           
                  35.49     1:18.48 (42.99)     1:51.35 (32.87)     2:23.51 (32.16)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.49    6/7/2014 Dylan Chan, TMSUFFOLK                        
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      27.14         11  
  2 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR                28.25      27.47          9  
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                27.82      27.72          8  
  4 Konstantakos, Chas  14 UNWAC-NE               27.07      27.87          7  
  5 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR                27.93      27.89          5.5
  5 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE                 27.88      27.89          5.5
  7 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                27.61      27.93          4  
  8 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82      27.99          3  
  9 Marchelya, Quincy   14 North Baltimore-MD     28.20      28.02          2  
 10 Gordon, Nick M      14 North Baltimore-MD     28.43      28.05          1  
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.17        
 11 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR                27.66      28.17        
 13 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.44        
 14 Hurley, Tommy J     14 North Baltimore-MD     28.53      28.45        
 15 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR                28.28      28.46        
 16 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.50        
 17 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR                28.61      28.56        
 18 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      28.62        
 19 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.67        
 20 Walden, John A      14 Bluefish-NE            28.96      28.78        
 21 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR                28.94      28.97        
 22 Vieira, Colby J     14 UNABF-NE               28.80      29.53        
 23 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR              29.35      29.61        
 24 Arsenault, Liam E   13 North Baltimore-MD     29.20      30.12        
 25 Nordstrom, Dylan L  13 Badger-MR              28.94      30.20        
 26 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR                28.79      30.41        
 27 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR                29.48      30.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.05    6/8/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.40      57.45         11  
                  27.47       57.45 (29.98)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Bill H   13 UNLIA-MR               59.50      58.13          9  
                  28.24       58.13 (29.89)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21      58.66          8  
                  27.76       58.66 (30.90)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                58.28      59.62          7  
                  29.60       59.62 (30.02)                                        
  5 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88      59.64          6  
                  28.59       59.64 (31.05)                                        
  6 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR                58.16      59.67          5  
                  29.17       59.67 (30.50)                                        
  7 Marchelya, Quincy   14 North Baltimore-MD     59.67    1:00.50          4  
                  28.98     1:00.50 (31.52)                                        
  8 Gordon, Nick M      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.50    1:00.56          3  
                  29.30     1:00.56 (31.26)                                        
  9 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              1:02.15    1:01.20          2  
                  29.86     1:01.20 (31.34)                                        
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:01.44          1  
                  30.02     1:01.44 (31.42)                                        
 11 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger-MR            1:01.13    1:01.63        
                  29.58     1:01.63 (32.05)                                        
 12 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               1:00.16    1:01.71        
                  29.33     1:01.71 (32.38)                                        
 13 Hurley, Tommy J     14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.74    1:01.84        
                  30.07     1:01.84 (31.77)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.46    1:01.89        
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)                                        
 14 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:01.89        
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)                                        
 16 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                59.61    1:01.94        
                  29.22     1:01.94 (32.72)                                        
 17 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.05        
                  30.03     1:02.05 (32.02)                                        
 18 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.16        
                  30.15     1:02.16 (32.01)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Andrew F  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.26    1:02.30        
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)                                        
 20 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:01.46    1:02.38        
                  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)                                        
 21 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            1:01.25    1:02.43        
                  29.75     1:02.43 (32.68)                                        
 22 Vieira, Colby J     14 UNABF-NE             1:02.94    1:02.46        
                  29.86     1:02.46 (32.60)                                        
 23 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.66        
                  30.74     1:02.66 (31.92)                                        
 24 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.74        
                  30.13     1:02.74 (32.61)                                        
 25 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.59    1:03.31        
                  31.08     1:03.31 (32.23)                                        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.93    1:03.31        
                  30.43     1:03.31 (32.88)                                        
 27 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.61        
                  30.96     1:03.61 (32.65)                                        
 28 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:03.93        
                  30.94     1:03.93 (32.99)                                        
 29 Walden, John A      14 Bluefish-NE          1:03.08    1:03.94        
                  30.76     1:03.94 (33.18)                                        
 30 Sawyer, Kevin D     14 Bluefish-NE          1:04.79    1:04.51        
                  30.84     1:04.51 (33.67)                                        
 31 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR            1:05.16    1:04.98        
                  30.75     1:04.98 (34.23)                                        
 32 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:05.19        
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)                                        
 33 Ho, Bryan Y         13 COND-MR              1:04.76    1:05.22        
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)                                        
 34 Arsenault, Liam E   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.15    1:05.28        
                  31.99     1:05.28 (33.29)                                        
 35 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:05.35        
                  30.51     1:05.35 (34.84)                                        
 36 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               1:05.05    1:05.51        
                  31.50     1:05.51 (34.01)                                        
 37 Ounnarath, Aby A    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.06    1:05.66        
                  31.91     1:05.66 (33.75)                                        
 38 Nordstrom, Dylan L  13 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:05.78        
                  31.51     1:05.78 (34.27)                                        
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.89        
                  31.40     1:05.89 (34.49)                                        
 40 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     1:03.99    1:06.93        
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)                                        
 41 Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              1:04.89    1:06.94        
                  32.44     1:06.94 (34.50)                                        
 42 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:09.55        
                  33.61     1:09.55 (35.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.33    6/7/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.44    2:05.10         11  
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)     1:32.73 (32.51)     2:05.10 (32.37)
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:02.36    2:06.77          9  
                  29.63     1:02.97 (33.34)     1:36.05 (33.08)     2:06.77 (30.72)
  3 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:06.77    2:09.14          8  
                  30.05     1:02.56 (32.51)     1:35.84 (33.28)     2:09.14 (33.30)
  4 Gordon, Nick M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.21    2:09.19          7  
                  29.40     1:01.96 (32.56)     1:35.60 (33.64)     2:09.19 (33.59)
  5 Swartwout, Bill H   13 UNLIA-MR             2:07.71    2:09.42          6  
                  29.71     1:03.12 (33.41)     1:37.17 (34.05)     2:09.42 (32.25)
  6 Konstantakos, Chas  14 UNWAC-NE             2:10.99    2:10.10          5  
                  29.19     1:02.32 (33.13)     1:36.58 (34.26)     2:10.10 (33.52)
  7 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:10.36          4  
                  30.38     1:03.63 (33.25)     1:37.40 (33.77)     2:10.36 (32.96)
  8 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:07.68    2:10.38          3  
                  29.88     1:02.90 (33.02)     1:36.77 (33.87)     2:10.38 (33.61)
  9 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village-MR     2:00.53    2:10.69          2  
                  29.25     1:02.52 (33.27)     1:36.89 (34.37)     2:10.69 (33.80)
 10 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.93    2:11.18          1  
                  29.01     1:02.41 (33.40)     1:37.56 (35.15)     2:11.18 (33.62)
 11 Marchelya, Quincy   14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.27    2:11.24        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:37.53 (34.76)     2:11.24 (33.71)
 12 Sullivan, Andrew F  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.72    2:12.99        
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)     1:39.37 (34.66)     2:12.99 (33.62)
 13 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:16.74    2:13.08        
                  31.31     1:05.55 (34.24)     1:39.97 (34.42)     2:13.08 (33.11)
 14 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:13.81        
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)     1:40.44 (34.71)     2:13.81 (33.37)
 15 Hurley, Tommy J     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.14    2:15.51        
                  31.24     1:05.71 (34.47)     1:41.32 (35.61)     2:15.51 (34.19)
 16 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              2:16.17    2:15.71        
                  30.97     1:04.35 (33.38)     1:40.15 (35.80)     2:15.71 (35.56)
 17 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:15.77        
                  30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)     1:39.75 (35.81)     2:15.77 (36.02)
 18 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               2:10.47    2:16.15        
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)     1:40.70 (36.13)     2:16.15 (35.45)
 19 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     2:15.37    2:16.68        
                  31.11     1:06.07 (34.96)     1:41.57 (35.50)     2:16.68 (35.11)
 20 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:17.13        
                  31.39     1:06.38 (34.99)     1:42.46 (36.08)     2:17.13 (34.67)
 21 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.38    2:17.35        
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:42.71 (36.21)     2:17.35 (34.64)
 22 Vieira, Colby J     14 UNABF-NE             2:16.68    2:17.49        
                  30.46     1:05.73 (35.27)     1:42.25 (36.52)     2:17.49 (35.24)
 23 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:11.16    2:17.94        
                  30.96     1:05.84 (34.88)     1:42.33 (36.49)     2:17.94 (35.61)
 24 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.20    2:18.13        
                  31.38     1:05.66 (34.28)     1:42.13 (36.47)     2:18.13 (36.00)
 25 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR            2:20.52    2:18.58        
                  31.61     1:06.95 (35.34)     1:44.32 (37.37)     2:18.58 (34.26)
 26 Sawyer, Kevin D     14 Bluefish-NE          2:18.94    2:18.60        
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:43.32 (36.33)     2:18.60 (35.28)
 27 Arsenault, Liam E   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.81    2:19.27        
                  31.92     1:07.58 (35.66)     1:44.35 (36.77)     2:19.27 (34.92)
 28 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:19.32        
                  33.28     1:09.21 (35.93)     1:45.42 (36.21)     2:19.32 (33.90)
 29 Ounnarath, Aby A    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.67    2:19.38        
                  32.46     1:07.99 (35.53)     1:43.65 (35.66)     2:19.38 (35.73)
 30 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:20.70        
                  32.46     1:07.89 (35.43)     1:44.87 (36.98)     2:20.70 (35.83)
 31 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              2:19.26    2:21.38        
                  32.70     1:09.22 (36.52)     1:46.14 (36.92)     2:21.38 (35.24)
 32 Walden, John A      14 Bluefish-NE          2:19.10    2:21.60        
                  32.33     1:08.57 (36.24)     1:45.44 (36.87)     2:21.60 (36.16)
 33 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              2:18.11    2:21.77        
                  31.93     1:07.47 (35.54)     1:44.98 (37.51)     2:21.77 (36.79)
 34 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:18.47    2:22.17        
                  32.21     1:08.95 (36.74)     1:46.97 (38.02)     2:22.17 (35.20)
 35 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:20.59    2:22.77        
                  32.79     1:10.06 (37.27)     1:48.06 (38.00)     2:22.77 (34.71)
 36 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:22.78        
                  32.74     1:08.73 (35.99)     1:45.97 (37.24)     2:22.78 (36.81)
 37 Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              2:21.08    2:23.56        
                  32.87     1:09.50 (36.63)     1:47.38 (37.88)     2:23.56 (36.18)
 38 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.76    2:25.56        
                  33.03     1:09.55 (36.52)     1:47.51 (37.96)     2:25.56 (38.05)
 39 Sasaki, Sage        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.03    2:25.68        
                  33.01     1:10.63 (37.62)     1:48.94 (38.31)     2:25.68 (36.74)
 40 Nordstrom, Dylan L  13 Badger-MR            2:20.15    2:27.91        
                  33.87     1:11.79 (37.92)     1:50.73 (38.94)     2:27.91 (37.18)
 41 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:31.06        
                  33.75     1:12.57 (38.82)     1:51.97 (39.40)     2:31.06 (39.09)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:05.64    6/8/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:06.41         11  
                  32.69     1:06.41 (33.72)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.57    1:07.75          9  
                  33.22     1:07.75 (34.53)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:08.81          8  
                  33.42     1:08.81 (35.39)                                        
  4 Poulos, Nicholas S  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.66    1:09.82          7  
                  35.07     1:09.82 (34.75)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:11.30          6  
                  34.59     1:11.30 (36.71)                                        
  6 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            1:09.52    1:11.32          5  
                  35.02     1:11.32 (36.30)                                        
  7 Wang, Nicky H       13 Bluefish-NE          1:10.59    1:11.41          4  
                  34.75     1:11.41 (36.66)                                        
  8 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               1:07.94    1:11.86          3  
                  34.83     1:11.86 (37.03)                                        
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.32          2  
                  35.79     1:12.32 (36.53)                                        
 10 Vieira, Colby J     14 UNABF-NE             1:12.33    1:12.94          1  
                  35.83     1:12.94 (37.11)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:13.33        
                  36.00     1:13.33 (37.33)                                        
 12 Arsenault, Liam E   13 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.79    1:13.65        
                  36.34     1:13.65 (37.31)                                        
 13 Gordon, Nick M      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.24    1:13.82        
                  36.85     1:13.82 (36.97)                                        
 14 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              1:09.93    1:13.87        
                  35.28     1:13.87 (38.59)                                        
 15 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:11.31    1:14.36        
                  36.15     1:14.36 (38.21)                                        
 16 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:15.15        
                  36.45     1:15.15 (38.70)                                        
 17 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:15.24        
                  36.42     1:15.24 (38.82)                                        
 18 Walden, John A      14 Bluefish-NE          1:12.82    1:15.52        
                  36.70     1:15.52 (38.82)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:15.58        
                  36.45     1:15.58 (39.13)                                        
 20 Sasaki, Sage        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.32    1:17.59        
                  37.18     1:17.59 (40.41)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.18    1:18.47        
                  35.17     1:18.47 (43.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:16.10    6/7/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.68    2:22.97         11  
                  33.07     1:09.44 (36.37)     1:46.26 (36.82)     2:22.97 (36.71)
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:23.65          9  
                  34.73     1:12.14 (37.41)     1:49.49 (37.35)     2:23.65 (34.16)
  3 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:20.11    2:24.42          8  
                  33.99     1:10.57 (36.58)     1:48.15 (37.58)     2:24.42 (36.27)
  4 Poulos, Nicholas S  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.83    2:25.56          7  
                  35.96     1:13.02 (37.06)     1:50.22 (37.20)     2:25.56 (35.34)
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:25.73          6  
                  34.03     1:10.79 (36.76)     1:48.31 (37.52)     2:25.73 (37.42)
  6 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:22.39    2:25.78          5  
                  34.65     1:11.47 (36.82)     1:49.14 (37.67)     2:25.78 (36.64)
  7 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.20    2:25.85          4  
                  34.76     1:11.05 (36.29)     1:49.24 (38.19)     2:25.85 (36.61)
  8 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:25.90    2:27.16          3  
                  33.95     1:11.24 (37.29)     1:49.65 (38.41)     2:27.16 (37.51)
  9 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.54    2:28.80          2  
                  35.15     1:12.42 (37.27)     1:50.79 (38.37)     2:28.80 (38.01)
 10 Arsenault, Liam E   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.66    2:31.10          1  
                  36.26     1:15.07 (38.81)     1:54.03 (38.96)     2:31.10 (37.07)
 11 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               2:23.98    2:32.06        
                  35.38     1:14.07 (38.69)     1:53.98 (39.91)     2:32.06 (38.08)
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:33.71        
                  36.36     1:15.54 (39.18)     1:55.90 (40.36)     2:33.71 (37.81)
 13 Sawyer, Kevin D     14 Bluefish-NE          2:30.29    2:33.83        
                  36.13     1:15.23 (39.10)     1:54.88 (39.65)     2:33.83 (38.95)
 14 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:33.87        
                  35.91     1:15.07 (39.16)     1:54.98 (39.91)     2:33.87 (38.89)
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:34.19        
                  36.53     1:14.64 (38.11)     1:54.34 (39.70)     2:34.19 (39.85)
 16 Gordon, Nick M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.94    2:34.25        
                  36.90     1:15.97 (39.07)     1:55.81 (39.84)     2:34.25 (38.44)
 17 Vieira, Colby J     14 UNABF-NE             2:33.09    2:34.75        
                  36.32     1:15.59 (39.27)     1:55.29 (39.70)     2:34.75 (39.46)
 17 Swartwout, Bill H   13 UNLIA-MR             2:33.15    2:34.75        
                  37.03     1:16.87 (39.84)     1:56.97 (40.10)     2:34.75 (37.78)
 19 Konstantakos, Chas  14 UNWAC-NE             2:32.99    2:36.41        
                  37.15     1:16.47 (39.32)     1:56.87 (40.40)     2:36.41 (39.54)
 20 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              2:31.88    2:38.26        
                  37.15     1:17.29 (40.14)     1:58.52 (41.23)     2:38.26 (39.74)
 21 Marchelya, Quincy   14 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.08    2:38.42        
                                1:18.08 ( )     1:58.96 (40.88)     2:38.42 (39.46)
 22 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:34.61    2:38.46        
                  37.82     1:18.74 (40.92)     1:59.43 (40.69)     2:38.46 (39.03)
 23 Sasaki, Sage        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.56    2:39.90        
                                1:18.08 ( )     1:59.54 (41.46)     2:39.90 (40.36)
 24 Wang, Nicky H       13 Bluefish-NE          2:31.28    2:40.13        
                  37.57     1:17.77 (40.20)   2:40.13 (1:22.36)                    
 25 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.34    2:40.66        
                  37.58     1:18.20 (40.62)     1:59.53 (41.33)     2:40.66 (41.13)
 26 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR            2:37.44    2:40.84        
                  38.30     1:19.45 (41.15)     2:01.10 (41.65)     2:40.84 (39.74)
 27 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:40.91        
                  38.59     1:19.52 (40.93)     2:01.17 (41.65)     2:40.91 (39.74)
 28 Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              2:36.75    2:41.86        
                  38.10     1:19.64 (41.54)     2:01.11 (41.47)     2:41.86 (40.75)
 29 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:42.22        
                  38.35     1:20.96 (42.61)     2:03.74 (42.78)     2:42.22 (38.48)
 30 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:44.08        
                  39.17     1:21.18 (42.01)     2:03.80 (42.62)     2:44.08 (40.28)
 -- Walden, John A      14 Bluefish-NE          2:36.28         DQ        
      False start
                  38.31     1:19.60 (41.29)     2:00.90 (41.30)          DQ (39.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.52    6/7/2014 Dylan Chan, TMSUFFOLK                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village-MR     1:06.40    1:12.20         11  
                  33.89     1:12.20 (38.31)                                        
  2 Poulos, Nicholas S  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.14    1:16.78          9  
                  36.76     1:16.78 (40.02)                                        
  3 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:17.28          8  
                  37.01     1:17.28 (40.27)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:17.81          7  
                  37.30     1:17.81 (40.51)                                        
  5 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:18.26          6  
                  36.91     1:18.26 (41.35)                                        
  6 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:18.35          5  
                  37.49     1:18.35 (40.86)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Andrew F  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.92    1:19.21          4  
                  37.42     1:19.21 (41.79)                                        
  8 Wang, Nicky H       13 Bluefish-NE          1:16.10    1:19.23          3  
                  37.69     1:19.23 (41.54)                                        
  9 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:19.43          2  
                  36.89     1:19.43 (42.54)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:20.08          1  
                  37.89     1:20.08 (42.19)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:20.39        
                  37.85     1:20.39 (42.54)                                        
 12 Hurley, Tommy J     14 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.08    1:20.84        
                  38.28     1:20.84 (42.56)                                        
 13 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:21.08        
                  37.95     1:21.08 (43.13)                                        
 14 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.38        
                  39.09     1:21.38 (42.29)                                        
 15 Ounnarath, Aby A    13 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.15    1:21.66        
                  38.85     1:21.66 (42.81)                                        
 16 Sawyer, Kevin D     14 Bluefish-NE          1:21.11    1:23.08        
                  39.71     1:23.08 (43.37)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:23.51        
                  39.25     1:23.51 (44.26)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:23.64        
                  40.47     1:23.64 (43.17)                                        
 19 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:23.81        
                  39.45     1:23.81 (44.36)                                        
 20 Sasaki, Sage        13 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.02    1:30.13        
                  44.29     1:30.13 (45.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:39.79    6/8/2014 CJ J Arena, LIAC -MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger-MR            2:35.90    2:42.84         11  
                  35.83     1:17.38 (41.55)     2:01.02 (43.64)     2:42.84 (41.82)
  2 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.44    2:44.02          9  
                  36.86     1:17.77 (40.91)     2:01.05 (43.28)     2:44.02 (42.97)
  3 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:46.29          8  
                  37.71     1:19.47 (41.76)     2:02.81 (43.34)     2:46.29 (43.48)
  4 Poulos, Nicholas S  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.42    2:46.75          7  
                  38.24     1:21.42 (43.18)     2:04.96 (43.54)     2:46.75 (41.79)
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:46.60    2:47.47          6  
                  38.88     1:20.97 (42.09)     2:04.60 (43.63)     2:47.47 (42.87)
  6 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:49.80          5  
                  38.00     1:20.95 (42.95)     2:05.44 (44.49)     2:49.80 (44.36)
  7 Wang, Nicky H       13 Bluefish-NE          2:41.90    2:50.40          4  
                  38.95     1:21.73 (42.78)     2:05.82 (44.09)     2:50.40 (44.58)
  8 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.47    2:52.60          3  
                  37.32     1:20.36 (43.04)     2:06.64 (46.28)     2:52.60 (45.96)
  9 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.73    2:52.64          2  
                  39.41     1:22.67 (43.26)     2:06.86 (44.19)     2:52.64 (45.78)
 10 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:49.67    2:53.38          1  
                  39.89     1:24.35 (44.46)     2:10.22 (45.87)     2:53.38 (43.16)
 11 Hurley, Tommy J     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:55.37    2:53.75        
                  40.27     1:23.61 (43.34)     2:09.35 (45.74)     2:53.75 (44.40)
 12 Sawyer, Kevin D     14 Bluefish-NE          2:57.27    2:55.23        
                  40.66     1:25.40 (44.74)     2:10.51 (45.11)     2:55.23 (44.72)
 13 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:51.55    2:55.39        
                  42.10     1:25.65 (43.55)     2:12.23 (46.58)     2:55.39 (43.16)
 13 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              2:45.46    2:55.39        
                  39.62     1:22.92 (43.30)     2:09.64 (46.72)     2:55.39 (45.75)
 15 Ounnarath, Aby A    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:58.51    2:56.49        
                  41.11     1:25.71 (44.60)     2:11.80 (46.09)     2:56.49 (44.69)
 16 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.46    2:57.07        
                  39.23     1:24.23 (45.00)     2:11.23 (47.00)     2:57.07 (45.84)
 17 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:52.56    3:02.25        
                  41.07     1:27.30 (46.23)     2:15.29 (47.99)     3:02.25 (46.96)
 18 Sasaki, Sage        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:59.01    3:06.97        
                  44.15     1:31.81 (47.66)     2:20.09 (48.28)     3:06.97 (46.88)
 19 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              2:57.30    3:12.95        
                  42.52     1:30.19 (47.67)     2:22.17 (51.98)     3:12.95 (50.78)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:03.67    6/8/2014 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.42         11  
                  29.66     1:02.42 (32.76)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Bill H   13 UNLIA-MR             1:04.69    1:04.28          9  
                  30.30     1:04.28 (33.98)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.25    1:04.54          8  
                  29.62     1:04.54 (34.92)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Andrew F  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.76    1:05.56          7  
                  30.19     1:05.56 (35.37)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.76          6  
                  31.50     1:06.76 (35.26)                                        
  6 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:06.86          5  
                  31.29     1:06.86 (35.57)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:07.65          4  
                  31.87     1:07.65 (35.78)                                        
  8 Marchelya, Quincy   14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.04    1:07.69          3  
                  30.89     1:07.69 (36.80)                                        
  9 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:08.12          2  
                  32.42     1:08.12 (35.70)                                        
 10 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               1:06.53    1:08.14          1  
                  31.31     1:08.14 (36.83)                                        
 11 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               1:03.83    1:08.85        
                  32.16     1:08.85 (36.69)                                        
 12 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              1:07.27    1:08.89        
                  32.49     1:08.89 (36.40)                                        
 13 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     1:07.14    1:09.26        
                  32.09     1:09.26 (37.17)                                        
 14 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:08.18    1:09.71        
                  32.50     1:09.71 (37.21)                                        
 15 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR            1:10.22    1:09.82        
                  32.08     1:09.82 (37.74)                                        
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.31        
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)                                        
 17 Nordstrom, Dylan L  13 Badger-MR            1:11.82    1:13.75        
                  33.71     1:13.75 (40.04)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Michael C    13 COND-MR              1:09.09    1:15.71        
                  34.71     1:15.71 (41.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:18.82    6/7/2014 CJ J Arena, LIAC -MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village-MR     2:12.32    2:20.49         11  
                  30.79     1:06.92 (36.13)     1:44.88 (37.96)     2:20.49 (35.61)
  2 Poulos, Nicholas S  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.59    2:20.80          9  
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)     1:44.73 (37.20)     2:20.80 (36.07)
  3 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.15    2:25.53          8  
                  32.57     1:09.29 (36.72)     1:47.16 (37.87)     2:25.53 (38.37)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.83    2:28.96          7  
                  30.78     1:06.99 (36.21)     1:46.15 (39.16)     2:28.96 (42.81)
  5 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.26    2:32.37          6  
                  32.71     1:11.14 (38.43)     1:48.77 (37.63)     2:32.37 (43.60)
  6 Swartwout, Bill H   13 UNLIA-MR             2:26.79    2:32.74          5  
                  32.73     1:11.18 (38.45)     1:52.63 (41.45)     2:32.74 (40.11)
  7 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:31.34    2:34.12          4  
                  33.76     1:12.35 (38.59)     1:53.46 (41.11)     2:34.12 (40.66)
  8 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.61    2:34.66          3  
                  33.09     1:11.85 (38.76)     1:53.01 (41.16)     2:34.66 (41.65)
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.63    2:35.09          2  
                  34.13     1:12.50 (38.37)     1:54.42 (41.92)     2:35.09 (40.67)
 10 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:35.79          1  
                  34.90     1:13.43 (38.53)     1:54.58 (41.15)     2:35.79 (41.21)
 11 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     2:32.99    2:42.31        
                  33.97     1:14.15 (40.18)     1:57.08 (42.93)     2:42.31 (45.23)
 12 Ounnarath, Aby A    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.81    2:43.46        
                  33.79     1:14.04 (40.25)     1:57.78 (43.74)     2:43.46 (45.68)
 13 Wang, Nicky H       13 Bluefish-NE          2:35.22    2:47.18        
                  34.49     1:15.63 (41.14)     1:59.97 (44.34)     2:47.18 (47.21)
 -- Sullivan, Andrew F  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.38     1:08.25 (36.87)     1:46.52 (38.27)          DQ (38.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:16.24    6/8/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.75    2:22.71         11  
                  30.72     1:06.76 (36.04)     1:50.85 (44.09)     2:22.71 (31.86)
  2 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.80    2:23.09          9  
                  31.68     1:07.75 (36.07)     1:50.57 (42.82)     2:23.09 (32.52)
  3 Poulos, Nicholas S  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.47    2:23.49          8  
                  31.60     1:09.92 (38.32)     1:52.20 (42.28)     2:23.49 (31.29)
  4 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.05    2:25.68          7  
                  32.16     1:09.52 (37.36)     1:53.29 (43.77)     2:25.68 (32.39)
  5 Simpson, Tyler J    14 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:25.78          6  
                  30.49     1:09.73 (39.24)     1:52.44 (42.71)     2:25.78 (33.34)
  6 Swartwout, Bill H   13 UNLIA-MR             2:32.00    2:26.88          5  
                  30.85     1:09.73 (38.88)     1:54.92 (45.19)     2:26.88 (31.96)
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.48    2:27.21          3.5
                  31.84     1:08.39 (36.55)     1:55.43 (47.04)     2:27.21 (31.78)
  7 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:26.16    2:27.21          3.5
                  32.36     1:09.20 (36.84)     1:54.50 (45.30)     2:27.21 (32.71)
  9 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:27.77          2  
                  31.83     1:09.06 (37.23)     1:55.44 (46.38)     2:27.77 (32.33)
 10 Sullivan, Andrew F  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.29    2:27.80          1  
                  31.11     1:09.70 (38.59)     1:54.19 (44.49)     2:27.80 (33.61)
 11 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger-MR            2:26.60    2:28.17        
                  31.99     1:12.88 (40.89)     1:55.27 (42.39)     2:28.17 (32.90)
 12 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:29.96        
                  32.63     1:13.18 (40.55)     1:55.34 (42.16)     2:29.96 (34.62)
 13 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:30.36        
                  34.75     1:14.13 (39.38)     1:57.12 (42.99)     2:30.36 (33.24)
 14 Gordon, Nick M      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.80    2:32.54        
                  33.85     1:13.95 (40.10)     1:59.71 (45.76)     2:32.54 (32.83)
 15 Sawyer, Kevin D     14 Bluefish-NE          2:34.32    2:32.57        
                  35.07     1:14.32 (39.25)     1:58.57 (44.25)     2:32.57 (34.00)
 16 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.37    2:32.90        
                  32.35     1:12.60 (40.25)     1:58.58 (45.98)     2:32.90 (34.32)
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:33.51        
                  33.15     1:17.66 (44.51)     2:00.97 (43.31)     2:33.51 (32.54)
 18 Hurley, Tommy J     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.97    2:33.66        
                  34.30     1:14.57 (40.27)     1:59.69 (45.12)     2:33.66 (33.97)
 19 Marchelya, Quincy   14 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.95    2:34.23        
                  31.63     1:12.30 (40.67)     2:00.72 (48.42)     2:34.23 (33.51)
 20 Vieira, Colby J     14 UNABF-NE             2:38.09    2:34.77        
                  33.27     1:12.18 (38.91)     2:00.07 (47.89)     2:34.77 (34.70)
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.20    2:35.12        
                  33.42     1:11.86 (38.44)     2:00.29 (48.43)     2:35.12 (34.83)
 22 Wang, Nicky H       13 Bluefish-NE          2:32.69    2:35.57        
                  32.97     1:13.19 (40.22)     1:59.25 (46.06)     2:35.57 (36.32)
 23 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     2:33.53    2:36.45        
                  32.84     1:13.16 (40.32)     2:01.97 (48.81)     2:36.45 (34.48)
 24 Arsenault, Liam E   13 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.82    2:36.73        
                  35.24     1:13.41 (38.17)     2:02.19 (48.78)     2:36.73 (34.54)
 25 Shen, Eugene        13 COND-MR              2:35.06    2:37.71        
                  33.93     1:14.89 (40.96)     2:01.68 (46.79)     2:37.71 (36.03)
 26 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.86    2:38.38        
                  34.12     1:17.29 (43.17)     2:02.92 (45.63)     2:38.38 (35.46)
 27 Barr, Evan E        13 Badger-MR            2:40.12    2:38.64        
                  34.27     1:16.88 (42.61)     2:05.26 (48.38)     2:38.64 (33.38)
 28 Zametko, Nikita     13 MPNY-MR              2:39.32    2:38.72        
                  33.93     1:15.43 (41.50)     2:02.63 (47.20)     2:38.72 (36.09)
 29 Walden, John A      14 Bluefish-NE          2:40.33    2:38.74        
                  34.58     1:13.81 (39.23)     2:02.16 (48.35)     2:38.74 (36.58)
 30 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  14 MPNY-MR              2:39.13    2:39.07        
                  34.21     1:17.66 (43.45)     2:05.10 (47.44)     2:39.07 (33.97)
 31 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:27.78    2:39.25        
                  33.22     1:12.78 (39.56)     2:04.75 (51.97)     2:39.25 (34.50)
 32 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            2:34.66    2:39.41        
                  33.96     1:14.19 (40.23)     2:04.67 (50.48)     2:39.41 (34.74)
 33 Ounnarath, Aby A    13 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.83    2:39.67        
                  35.43     1:18.63 (43.20)     2:03.58 (44.95)     2:39.67 (36.09)
 34 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:35.68    2:39.76        
                  34.55     1:17.20 (42.65)     2:04.49 (47.29)     2:39.76 (35.27)
 35 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              2:33.79    2:40.31        
                  36.64     1:16.96 (40.32)     2:04.56 (47.60)     2:40.31 (35.75)
 36 Sasaki, Sage        13 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.80    2:40.58        
                  34.67     1:16.75 (42.08)     2:04.47 (47.72)     2:40.58 (36.11)
 37 Law, Ethan          13 MPNY-MR              2:38.44    2:43.07        
                  33.66     1:17.00 (43.34)     2:06.74 (49.74)     2:43.07 (36.33)
 38 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.73    2:43.40        
                  38.08     1:21.62 (43.54)     2:05.50 (43.88)     2:43.40 (37.90)
 -- Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               2:37.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.31     1:21.63 (49.32)     2:10.88 (49.25)          DQ (38.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:49.20    6/8/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Marski, Z Leng, C Arena, D Knight               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:53.42    1:49.19        
     1) Poulos, Nicholas S 14           2) Hurley, Tommy J 14             
     3) Gordon, Nick M 14               4) Marchelya, Quincy R 14         
                  27.25       55.11 (27.86)     1:22.47 (27.36)     1:49.19 (26.72)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.48    1:49.48        
     1) Lopez, Justen J 13              2) Goldberg, Daniel B 14          
     3) Davidoff, Ryan M 13             4) Simpson, Tyler J 14            
                  28.42       56.09 (27.67)     1:22.92 (26.83)     1:49.48 (26.56)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     1:54.45    1:52.09        
     1) Radkov, Nick S 13               2) Zametko, Nikita 13             
     3) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 14           4) Law, Ethan 13                  
                  27.86       57.05 (29.19)     1:24.81 (27.76)     1:52.09 (27.28)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.58    1:52.92        
     1) Walker, TyQuann S 14            2) Shopis, Nicholas 13            
     3) Lim, Hans C 13                  4) Chun, Min I 13                 
                  28.19       56.45 (28.26)     1:24.47 (28.02)     1:52.92 (28.45)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:57.80        
     1) Hwang, Colin 13                 2) Phillip, Bryon J 14            
     3) Gingrass, Zachary K 13          4) Yeung, Timothy 14              
  6 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:02.36    1:58.81        
     1) Arsenault, Liam E 13            2) Ounnarath, Aby A 13            
     3) Sasaki, Sage 13                 4) Sullivan, Andrew F 14          
                  31.09     1:00.60 (29.51)     1:30.80 (30.20)     1:58.81 (28.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.01    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Park, D Lee, E Tack, D Chan                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.23    2:04.78        
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 14           2) Walker, TyQuann S 14           
     3) Lopez, Justen J 13              4) Davidoff, Ryan M 13            
                  32.00     1:06.71 (34.71)     1:37.91 (31.20)     2:04.78 (26.87)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        2:12.00    2:07.68        
     1) Arsenault, Liam E 13            2) Poulos, Nicholas S 14          
     3) Sullivan, Andrew F 14           4) Marchelya, Quincy R 14         
                  34.12     1:09.54 (35.42)     1:39.70 (30.16)     2:07.68 (27.98)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:11.18    2:08.12        
     1) Radkov, Nick S 13               2) Zametko, Nikita 13             
     3) Law, Ethan 13                   4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 14          
                  32.05     1:11.76 (39.71)     1:41.78 (30.02)     2:08.12 (26.34)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.18    2:08.38        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 13             2) Dephillips, AJ 13              
     3) Lim, Hans C 13                  4) Shopis, Nicholas 13            
                  32.80     1:10.19 (37.39)     1:40.46 (30.27)     2:08.38 (27.92)
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        2:17.52    2:11.20        
     1) Hurley, Tommy J 14              2) Ounnarath, Aby A 13            
     3) Sasaki, Sage 13                 4) Gordon, Nick M 14              
                  32.83     1:10.06 (37.23)     1:43.28 (33.22)     2:11.20 (27.92)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.58    2:15.30        
     1) Cheng, Terran M 14              2) Gingrass, Zachary K 13         
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 14           4) Yeung, Timothy 14              
                  34.90     1:12.71 (37.81)     1:45.45 (32.74)     2:15.30 (29.85)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.37    6/8/2014 Oliver L Patrouch, Badger                    
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials
                24.09  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 SWMN-MR                23.38      23.43 JRS     24  
  2 Hoin, Jake K        20 UN-CT                  24.71      24.21         20  
  3 Huber, Christian    16 Badger-MR              25.07      24.88         19  
  4 Wright, River S     15 Bluefish-NE            25.00      25.16         18  
  5 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR                25.52      25.23         17  
  6 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.52      25.30         16  
  7 Arzoni, Dylan J     16 North Baltimore-MD     25.42      25.37         15  
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 MPNY-MR                24.61      25.41         14  
  9 Tan, Tang-E         20 North Baltimore-MD     25.72      25.56         13  
B - Final
 11 Knaul, Billy J      15 SAC-NE                 25.94      25.96         11  
 12 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR                26.00      25.99          9  
 13 Semak, Bohdan       19 MPNY-MR                26.35      26.18          8  
 14 Difurio, Peter A    16 North Baltimore-MD     26.32      26.28          7  
 15 Rosen, Jason Z      17 UNTS-MR                26.41      26.36          6  
 16 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR                26.41      26.42          5  
 17 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger-MR              26.62      26.48          4  
 18 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.50          3  
 19 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                26.57      26.52          2  
 20 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.66      26.56          1  
C - Final
 21 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      26.43        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                26.97      26.90        
 23 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                27.20      26.96        
 24 Hafez, Omar A       16 MPNY-MR                26.99      27.02        
 25 Sinton, Jack R      17 North Baltimore-MD     26.92      27.15        
 26 LaPorte, Leo F      17 COND-MR                27.25      27.32        
 27 Major, Devon S      18 UNWAC-NE               27.34      27.34        
 28 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  15 MPNY-MR                27.11      27.38        
 29 Hu, Zack            15 SCAR-NJ                27.12      27.43        
 30 Gray, Kyle W        15 Bluefish-NE            27.21      27.53        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.37    6/8/2014 Oliver L Patrouch, Badger                    
                23.29  OT Olympic Trials
                24.09  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 SWMN-MR                22.76      23.38 qJRS   
  2 Wong, Stanley             22 NYSA-MR                23.59      23.98 qJRS   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 MPNY-MR                24.21      24.61 q      
  4 Hoin, Jake K              20 UN-CT                  23.82      24.71 q      
  5 Wright, River S           15 Bluefish-NE            23.88      25.00 q      
  6 Huber, Christian          16 Badger-MR              25.06      25.07 q      
  7 Mascoll Gomes, Noah K     16 Wahoos-CT              24.87      25.29 q      
  8 Arzoni, Dylan J           16 North Baltimore-MD     24.48      25.42 q      
  9 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.47      25.52 q      
  9 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                25.06      25.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tan, Tang-E               20 North Baltimore-MD     25.15      25.72 q      
 12 Knaul, Billy J            15 SAC-NE                 25.55      25.94 q      
 13 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.00 q      
 13 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                26.06      26.00 q      
 15 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR                26.67      26.04 q      
 16 Nussbaum, Tyler J         19 UN-MA                  25.80      26.32 q      
 16 Difurio, Peter A          16 North Baltimore-MD     25.69      26.32 q      
 18 Semak, Bohdan             19 MPNY-MR                25.31      26.35 q      
 19 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR                26.31      26.41 q      
 19 Rosen, Jason Z            17 UNTS-MR                26.28      26.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Aly, Ali M                17 LIAC-MR                26.72      26.57 q      
 22 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR              25.96      26.62 q      
 23 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.81      26.66 q      
 24 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.74      26.73 q      
 25 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              25.93      26.78 q      
 26 Sinton, Jack R            17 North Baltimore-MD     26.82      26.92 q      
 27 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.97 q      
 28 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                26.50      26.99 q      
 29 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR              26.24      27.10 q      
 30 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                26.66      27.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hu, Zack                  15 SCAR-NJ                26.89      27.12        
 32 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR                26.33      27.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gray, Kyle W              15 Bluefish-NE            26.22      27.21        
 34 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR                25.66      27.25        
 35 Major, Devon S            18 UNWAC-NE               25.94      27.34        
 36 Czech, Ben T              15 Bluefish-NE            26.52      27.61        
 37 Sprague, Andrew E         17 UNABF-NE               26.28      27.65        
 38 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR              26.44      27.74        
 39 Moran, Francis W          17 Badger-MR              26.78      27.83        
 40 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      27.84        
 41 Kuster, Cole A            14 PVA-NE                 26.82      27.93        
 42 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR                26.79      28.00        
 43 Milewski, Marcel          14 SCAR-NJ                26.89      28.09        
 44 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                26.83      28.37        
 45 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR                26.55      28.54        
 46 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              26.22      28.70        
 47 Stefanou, Pat N           18 Badger-MR              26.79      28.85        
 48 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR                28.96      29.87        
 49 Lombardo, Nicholas H      15 Bluefish-NE            26.77      30.13        
 50 Brown, Ryan A             18 LIAC-MR                26.51      32.59        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR                25.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.40    6/7/2014 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                 
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials
                52.19  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR                   NT      57.65        
                  27.84       57.65 (29.81)                                        
  2 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.87        
                  28.52       58.87 (30.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.40    6/7/2014 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                 
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials
                52.19  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 SWMN-MR                50.80      50.93 JRS     24  
                  24.23       50.93 (26.70)                                        
  2 Arzoni, Dylan J     16 North Baltimore-MD     53.12      53.26         20  
                  26.06       53.26 (27.20)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 MPNY-MR                53.10      53.31         19  
                  25.07       53.31 (28.24)                                        
  4 Huber, Christian    16 Badger-MR              54.49      54.11         18  
                  25.77       54.11 (28.34)                                        
  5 Wright, River S     15 Bluefish-NE            54.88      54.43         17  
                  26.25       54.43 (28.18)                                        
  6 Tan, Tang-E         20 North Baltimore-MD     54.87      54.64         16  
                  26.50       54.64 (28.14)                                        
  7 Barao, William S    15 Bluefish-NE            54.98      54.90         15  
                  26.81       54.90 (28.09)                                        
  8 Boratto, Alessandr  16 UDAC-MA                53.68      55.68         14  
                  26.49       55.68 (29.19)                                        
  9 Pelton, William Q   15 North Baltimore-MD     55.11      55.93         13  
                  26.89       55.93 (29.04)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR                55.20      58.83         12  
                  28.66       58.83 (30.17)                                        
B - Final
 11 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR                55.69      55.19         11  
                  26.38       55.19 (28.81)                                        
 12 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      55.52          9  
                  27.01       55.52 (28.51)                                        
 13 Hoogenboom, Will H  14 North Baltimore-MD     56.56      55.61          8  
                  27.16       55.61 (28.45)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                56.37      55.70          7  
                  26.70       55.70 (29.00)                                        
 15 Nussbaum, Tyler J   19 UN-MA                  56.97      56.30          6  
                  26.56       56.30 (29.74)                                        
 16 Difurio, Peter A    16 North Baltimore-MD     55.93      56.72          5  
                  26.93       56.72 (29.79)                                        
 17 Moniz, Noah R       17 Bluefish-NE            56.39      56.74          4  
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)                                        
 18 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 Bluefish-NE            56.63      57.13          3  
                  27.25       57.13 (29.88)                                        
 19 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                56.95      57.27          2  
                  27.49       57.27 (29.78)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                56.39      57.71          1  
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)                                        
C - Final
 21 Knaul, Billy J      15 SAC-NE                 57.58      55.67        
                  27.76       55.67 (27.91)                                        
 22 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR                57.22      56.31        
                  27.59       56.31 (28.72)                                        
 23 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR                57.33      56.60        
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)                                        
 24 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      56.96        
                  27.16       56.96 (29.80)                                        
 25 Rosen, Jason Z      17 UNTS-MR                57.85      57.13        
                  27.48       57.13 (29.65)                                        
 26 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      57.20        
                  26.72       57.20 (30.48)                                        
 27 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR       57.48      57.52        
                  27.48       57.52 (30.04)                                        
 28 Major, Devon S      18 UNWAC-NE               58.25      58.28        
                  28.47       58.28 (29.81)                                        
 29 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR                58.29      59.36        
                  28.69       59.36 (30.67)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                58.29      59.43        
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.40    6/7/2014 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                 
                50.69  OT Olympic Trials
                52.19  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 SWMN-MR                50.35      50.80 qJRS   
                  24.00       50.80 (26.80)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 MPNY-MR                52.18      53.10 q      
                  25.68       53.10 (27.42)                                        
  3 Arzoni, Dylan J           16 North Baltimore-MD     53.08      53.12 q      
                  25.60       53.12 (27.52)                                        
  4 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 UDAC-MA                53.13      53.68 q      
                  25.80       53.68 (27.88)                                        
  5 Huber, Christian          16 Badger-MR              56.52      54.49 q      
                  25.83       54.49 (28.66)                                        
  6 Tan, Tang-E               20 North Baltimore-MD     53.10      54.87 q      
                  26.59       54.87 (28.28)                                        
  7 Wright, River S           15 Bluefish-NE            52.47      54.88 q      
                  26.97       54.88 (27.91)                                        
  8 Barao, William S          15 Bluefish-NE            54.79      54.98 q      
                  26.95       54.98 (28.03)                                        
  9 Pelton, William Q         15 North Baltimore-MD     53.66      55.11 q      
                  27.04       55.11 (28.07)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR                54.68      55.20 q      
                  26.88       55.20 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                54.14      55.69 q      
                  26.77       55.69 (28.92)                                        
 12 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      55.91 q      
                  27.13       55.91 (28.78)                                        
 13 Difurio, Peter A          16 North Baltimore-MD     55.99      55.93 q      
                  27.25       55.93 (28.68)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali M                17 LIAC-MR                56.45      56.37 q      
                  26.82       56.37 (29.55)                                        
 15 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR                56.70      56.39 q      
                  27.56       56.39 (28.83)                                        
 15 Moniz, Noah R             17 Bluefish-NE            54.37      56.39 q      
                  27.01       56.39 (29.38)                                        
 17 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.54 q      
                  27.21       56.54 (29.33)                                        
 18 Hoogenboom, Will H        14 North Baltimore-MD     56.08      56.56 q      
                  27.41       56.56 (29.15)                                        
 19 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  14 Bluefish-NE            58.43      56.63 q      
                  27.43       56.63 (29.20)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR                55.65      56.95 q      
                  27.44       56.95 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nussbaum, Tyler J         19 UN-MA                  53.49      56.97 q      
                  27.08       56.97 (29.89)                                        
 22 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                56.60      57.22 q      
                  27.67       57.22 (29.55)                                        
 23 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      57.32 q      
                  27.22       57.32 (30.10)                                        
 24 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                55.93      57.33 q      
                  27.50       57.33 (29.83)                                        
 25 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village-MR       54.84      57.48 q      
                  27.46       57.48 (30.02)                                        
 26 Knaul, Billy J            15 SAC-NE                 54.31      57.58 q      
                  27.83       57.58 (29.75)                                        
 27 Tack, Harrison M          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.53      57.84 q      
                  26.84       57.84 (31.00)                                        
 28 Rosen, Jason Z            17 UNTS-MR                57.06      57.85 q      
                  27.65       57.85 (30.20)                                        
 29 Major, Devon S            18 UNWAC-NE               56.08      58.25 q      
                  28.38       58.25 (29.87)                                        
 30 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR                57.94      58.29 q      
                  28.39       58.29 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR                59.04     J58.29        
                  27.74       58.29 (30.55)                                        
 32 Sinton, Jack R            17 North Baltimore-MD     55.59      58.32        
                  27.80       58.32 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Denizli, Baris            15 SCAR-NJ                57.99      58.36        
                  28.59       58.36 (29.77)                                        
 34 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      58.37        
                  28.29       58.37 (30.08)                                        
 34 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR              55.34      58.37        
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)                                        
 36 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR              56.16      58.62        
                  28.28       58.62 (30.34)                                        
 37 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR              56.84      58.83        
                  28.87       58.83 (29.96)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR                57.92      58.91        
                  28.71       58.91 (30.20)                                        
 39 Semak, Bohdan             19 MPNY-MR                55.00      58.96        
                  27.30       58.96 (31.66)                                        
 40 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR                57.60      59.14        
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)                                        
 41 Kuster, Cole A            14 PVA-NE                 58.33      59.15        
                  28.53       59.15 (30.62)                                        
 42 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR                57.15      59.17        
                  28.68       59.17 (30.49)                                        
 43 Stefanou, Pat N           18 Badger-MR              57.59      59.18        
                  29.12       59.18 (30.06)                                        
 44 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                57.83      59.21        
                  29.04       59.21 (30.17)                                        
 45 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR              57.34      59.22        
                  28.86       59.22 (30.36)                                        
 46 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR                58.17      59.47        
                  28.65       59.47 (30.82)                                        
 47 Hu, Zack                  15 SCAR-NJ                58.69      59.62        
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)                                        
 48 Gray, Kyle W              15 Bluefish-NE            58.56      59.64        
                  28.53       59.64 (31.11)                                        
 49 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR                57.16      59.66        
                  28.20       59.66 (31.46)                                        
 50 Hsieh, Dylan              16 LIAC-MR                59.41      59.97        
                  28.57       59.97 (31.40)                                        
 51 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.98        
                  29.07       59.98 (30.91)                                        
 52 Czech, Ben T              15 Bluefish-NE            58.11    1:00.27        
                  29.09     1:00.27 (31.18)                                        
 53 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR       57.94    1:00.60        
                  29.12     1:00.60 (31.48)                                        
 54 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.22    1:00.72        
                  28.34     1:00.72 (32.38)                                        
 55 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:01.00        
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)                                        
 56 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR                58.68    1:01.14        
                  29.60     1:01.14 (31.54)                                        
 57 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR                57.94    1:01.16        
                  29.14     1:01.16 (32.02)                                        
 58 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR       56.49    1:01.17        
                  29.26     1:01.17 (31.91)                                        
 59 Sprague, Andrew E         17 UNABF-NE               58.56    1:01.47        
                  29.78     1:01.47 (31.69)                                        
 60 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR                56.30    1:01.61        
                  29.97     1:01.61 (31.64)                                        
 61 Milewski, Marcel          14 SCAR-NJ                57.99    1:01.67        
                  29.35     1:01.67 (32.32)                                        
 62 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.96    1:01.79        
                  28.60     1:01.79 (33.19)                                        
 63 Parkinson, Colton J       15 Bluefish-NE            57.89    1:01.85        
                  29.33     1:01.85 (32.52)                                        
 64 Lombardo, Nicholas H      15 Bluefish-NE            58.01    1:03.25        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)                                        
 65 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                58.56    1:04.30        
                  30.37     1:04.30 (33.93)                                        
 66 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.58    1:04.36        
                  30.26     1:04.36 (34.10)                                        
 67 Berkovsky, Matan          13 SCAR-NJ                58.69    1:05.88        
                  30.86     1:05.88 (35.02)                                        
 68 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 SCAR-NJ                58.69    1:07.44        
                  31.79     1:07.44 (35.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.08    6/8/2014 Matthew D Lantin, Badger                   
                1:51.89  OT Olympic Trials
                1:54.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cadigan, Billy A    18 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.07    1:56.62         24  
                  27.79       57.74 (29.95)     1:27.91 (30.17)     1:56.62 (28.71)
  2 Arzoni, Dylan J     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.65    1:56.80         20  
                  27.72       57.73 (30.01)     1:27.76 (30.03)     1:56.80 (29.04)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:59.25         19  
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)     1:28.65 (30.55)     1:59.25 (30.60)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 MPNY-MR              2:00.01    2:00.24         18  
                  27.37       58.93 (31.56)     1:30.68 (31.75)     2:00.24 (29.56)
  5 Barao, William S    15 Bluefish-NE          2:00.64    2:00.27         17  
                  28.27       59.13 (30.86)     1:29.76 (30.63)     2:00.27 (30.51)
  6 Tan, Tang-E         20 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.66    2:02.46         16  
                  27.87       59.29 (31.42)     1:32.02 (32.73)     2:02.46 (30.44)
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:04.34         15  
                  28.39       59.08 (30.69)     1:31.53 (32.45)     2:04.34 (32.81)
  8 Major, Devon S      18 UNWAC-NE             2:04.71    2:05.21         14  
                  28.87       59.55 (30.68)     1:32.46 (32.91)     2:05.21 (32.75)
  9 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              2:04.36    2:05.85         13  
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)     1:31.39 (33.42)     2:05.85 (34.46)
 10 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    2:06.87         12  
                  28.69     1:00.67 (31.98)     1:33.98 (33.31)     2:06.87 (32.89)
B - Final
 11 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              2:05.40    2:01.16         11  
                  27.52       58.09 (30.57)     1:29.81 (31.72)     2:01.16 (31.35)
 12 Denizli, Baris      15 SCAR-NJ              2:05.23    2:02.67          9  
                  28.59       59.16 (30.57)     1:30.79 (31.63)     2:02.67 (31.88)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.84    2:03.36          8  
                  29.08     1:01.06 (31.98)     1:32.68 (31.62)     2:03.36 (30.68)
 14 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 Bluefish-NE          2:05.73    2:03.38          7  
                  28.31       59.25 (30.94)     1:31.55 (32.30)     2:03.38 (31.83)
 15 Hein, Will H        16 Bluefish-NE          2:05.56    2:03.80          6  
                  29.72     1:01.11 (31.39)     1:32.76 (31.65)     2:03.80 (31.04)
 16 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.24    2:03.84          5  
                  29.34     1:00.72 (31.38)     1:32.61 (31.89)     2:03.84 (31.23)
 17 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.82          4  
                  28.60     1:00.40 (31.80)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:04.82 (31.89)
 18 Sinton, Jack R      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.16    2:07.95          3  
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:34.67 (33.50)     2:07.95 (33.28)
 19 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:05.68    2:08.18          2  
                  30.55     1:03.22 (32.67)     1:36.24 (33.02)     2:08.18 (31.94)
 -- Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              2:05.80         DQ        
      False start
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)     1:32.92 (32.58)          DQ (32.07)
C - Final
 21 Hoogenboom, Will H  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.25    2:03.78        
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)     1:32.07 (32.57)     2:03.78 (31.71)
 22 Hu, Zack            15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.43    2:05.33        
                  29.38     1:01.62 (32.24)     1:34.13 (32.51)     2:05.33 (31.20)
 23 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:07.44    2:05.44        
                  28.89     1:01.02 (32.13)     1:33.33 (32.31)     2:05.44 (32.11)
 24 Difurio, Peter A    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.56    2:05.71        
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:32.25 (32.84)     2:05.71 (33.46)
 25 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.68    2:05.89        
                  29.18     1:01.31 (32.13)     1:34.53 (33.22)     2:05.89 (31.36)
 26 Milne, McAllistar   15 BDEV-CT              2:06.49    2:06.43        
                  29.56     1:01.80 (32.24)     1:34.50 (32.70)     2:06.43 (31.93)
 27 Kuster, Cole A      14 PVA-NE               2:05.92    2:06.75        
                  29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)     1:34.53 (33.01)     2:06.75 (32.22)
 28 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger-MR            2:06.62    2:06.99        
                  29.04     1:01.20 (32.16)     1:34.78 (33.58)     2:06.99 (32.21)
 29 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:08.73    2:10.34        
                  30.11     1:03.12 (33.01)     1:37.57 (34.45)     2:10.34 (32.77)
 30 Knaul, Billy J      15 SAC-NE               2:07.70    2:11.53        
                  29.12     1:02.28 (33.16)     1:37.03 (34.75)     2:11.53 (34.50)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:58.08    6/8/2014 Matthew D Lantin, Badger                   
                1:51.89  OT Olympic Trials
                1:54.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arzoni, Dylan J           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.67    1:56.65 q      
                  27.47       57.24 (29.77)     1:27.49 (30.25)     1:56.65 (29.16)
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          18 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.13    1:58.07 q      
                  27.74       57.65 (29.91)     1:28.17 (30.52)     1:58.07 (29.90)
  3 Mascoll Gomes, Noah K     16 Wahoos-CT            1:53.63    1:58.71 q      
                  27.73       57.33 (29.60)     1:28.09 (30.76)     1:58.71 (30.62)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 MPNY-MR              1:55.69    2:00.01 q      
                  27.44       58.87 (31.43)     1:30.88 (32.01)     2:00.01 (29.13)
  5 Barao, William S          15 Bluefish-NE          1:54.56    2:00.64 q      
                  27.59       57.57 (29.98)     1:29.22 (31.65)     2:00.64 (31.42)
  6 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    2:01.00 q      
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)     1:30.20 (31.30)     2:01.00 (30.80)
  7 Tan, Tang-E               20 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.56    2:02.66 q      
                  28.08       59.58 (31.50)     1:32.26 (32.68)     2:02.66 (30.40)
  8 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            2:01.59    2:03.44 q      
                  29.07     1:00.24 (31.17)     1:32.20 (31.96)     2:03.44 (31.24)
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:04.22 q      
                  28.39       59.51 (31.12)     1:31.86 (32.35)     2:04.22 (32.36)
 10 Aly, Ali M                17 LIAC-MR              2:01.39    2:04.36 q      
                  28.73       59.97 (31.24)     1:32.37 (32.40)     2:04.36 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR              2:03.03    2:04.71 q      
                  28.34       59.45 (31.11)     1:32.25 (32.80)     2:04.71 (32.46)
 11 Major, Devon S            18 UNWAC-NE             1:59.57    2:04.71 q      
                  29.11     1:00.45 (31.34)     1:32.85 (32.40)     2:04.71 (31.86)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.59    2:04.84 q      
                  29.27     1:00.48 (31.21)     1:32.91 (32.43)     2:04.84 (31.93)
 14 Sinton, Jack R            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.44    2:05.16 q      
                  28.80     1:00.66 (31.86)     1:33.50 (32.84)     2:05.16 (31.66)
 15 Denizli, Baris            15 SCAR-NJ              2:03.84    2:05.23 q      
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)     1:33.51 (32.32)     2:05.23 (31.72)
 16 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              2:03.37    2:05.24 q      
                  29.88     1:01.45 (31.57)     1:33.69 (32.24)     2:05.24 (31.55)
 17 Farricker, Christian S    15 Una Bad-MR           2:01.00    2:05.25 q      
                  28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)     1:33.21 (32.95)     2:05.25 (32.04)
 18 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              1:59.11    2:05.40 q      
                  28.40     1:00.89 (32.49)     1:33.97 (33.08)     2:05.40 (31.43)
 19 Hein, Will H              16 Bluefish-NE          2:04.55    2:05.56 q      
                  29.43     1:01.47 (32.04)     1:33.51 (32.04)     2:05.56 (32.05)
 20 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              2:06.26    2:05.65 q      
                  29.04     1:01.12 (32.08)     1:33.75 (32.63)     2:05.65 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              2:01.87    2:05.68 q      
                  29.67     1:01.77 (32.10)     1:33.72 (31.95)     2:05.68 (31.96)
 22 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  14 Bluefish-NE          2:01.71    2:05.73 q      
                  28.69       59.83 (31.14)     1:32.67 (32.84)     2:05.73 (33.06)
 23 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:05.80 q      
                  28.24       59.82 (31.58)     1:32.64 (32.82)     2:05.80 (33.16)
 24 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              2:04.16    2:05.89 q      
                  30.36     1:03.05 (32.69)     1:34.78 (31.73)     2:05.89 (31.11)
 25 Kuster, Cole A            14 PVA-NE               2:06.29    2:05.92 q      
                  29.35     1:01.73 (32.38)     1:34.27 (32.54)     2:05.92 (31.65)
 26 Hoogenboom, Will H        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.60    2:06.25 q      
                  29.46     1:01.45 (31.99)     1:34.31 (32.86)     2:06.25 (31.94)
 27 Hu, Zack                  15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:06.43 q      
                  30.06     1:01.73 (31.67)     1:34.17 (32.44)     2:06.43 (32.26)
 28 Milne, McAllistar J       15 BDEV-CT              2:05.60    2:06.49 q      
                  29.31     1:01.73 (32.42)     1:34.69 (32.96)     2:06.49 (31.80)
 29 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR            2:01.03    2:06.62 q      
                  28.69     1:00.55 (31.86)     1:34.00 (33.45)     2:06.62 (32.62)
 30 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.52    2:06.68 q      
                  29.15     1:00.83 (31.68)     1:33.89 (33.06)     2:06.68 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ramirez, Javier A         16 LIAC-MR              2:04.88    2:07.44        
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)     1:34.60 (32.64)     2:07.44 (32.84)
 32 Difurio, Peter A          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.65    2:07.56        
                  28.20     1:00.12 (31.92)     1:33.62 (33.50)     2:07.56 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Knaul, Billy J            15 SAC-NE               1:57.93    2:07.70        
                  29.26     1:02.00 (32.74)     1:34.92 (32.92)     2:07.70 (32.78)
 34 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 MPNY-MR              2:05.66    2:08.73        
                  30.53     1:03.54 (33.01)     1:36.26 (32.72)     2:08.73 (32.47)
 35 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:03.20    2:08.77        
                  29.05     1:01.28 (32.23)     1:34.88 (33.60)     2:08.77 (33.89)
 36 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR            2:00.23    2:09.85        
                  28.83     1:00.82 (31.99)     1:35.46 (34.64)     2:09.85 (34.39)
 37 Coe, Dalton R             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.14    2:10.21        
                  30.75     1:03.49 (32.74)     1:36.95 (33.46)     2:10.21 (33.26)
 38 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:05.06    2:10.31        
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)     1:36.58 (33.66)     2:10.31 (33.73)
 39 Czech, Ben T              15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.21    2:11.01        
                  29.74     1:02.59 (32.85)     1:36.81 (34.22)     2:11.01 (34.20)
 40 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:02.34    2:11.05        
                  28.74     1:00.80 (32.06)     1:35.59 (34.79)     2:11.05 (35.46)
 41 Semak, Bohdan             19 MPNY-MR              2:04.23    2:11.11        
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)     1:38.27 (34.84)     2:11.11 (32.84)
 42 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            2:07.03    2:11.83        
                  30.20     1:03.17 (32.97)     1:37.36 (34.19)     2:11.83 (34.47)
 43 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              2:04.67    2:11.90        
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:38.22 (35.13)     2:11.90 (33.68)
 44 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:04.11    2:12.05        
                  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)     1:38.04 (34.93)     2:12.05 (34.01)
 45 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR            2:02.94    2:12.09        
                  30.81     1:04.75 (33.94)     1:38.94 (34.19)     2:12.09 (33.15)
 46 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:12.62        
                  30.30     1:03.61 (33.31)     1:38.34 (34.73)     2:12.62 (34.28)
 47 Parkinson, Colton J       15 Bluefish-NE          2:06.45    2:12.80        
                  29.83     1:03.34 (33.51)     1:37.93 (34.59)     2:12.80 (34.87)
 48 Gray, Kyle W              15 Bluefish-NE          2:06.31    2:13.92        
                  29.31     1:03.16 (33.85)     1:38.59 (35.43)     2:13.92 (35.33)
 49 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:06.98    2:13.97        
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)     1:39.26 (34.71)     2:13.97 (34.71)
 50 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.72    2:13.98        
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)     1:39.13 (35.64)     2:13.98 (34.85)
 51 Sprague, Andrew E         17 UNABF-NE             2:06.99    2:14.27        
                  31.42     1:05.39 (33.97)     1:40.79 (35.40)     2:14.27 (33.48)
 52 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              2:06.75    2:14.42        
                  30.92     1:05.09 (34.17)     1:40.12 (35.03)     2:14.42 (34.30)
 53 Lombardo, Nicholas H      15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.01    2:15.89        
                  31.38     1:05.25 (33.87)     1:40.75 (35.50)     2:15.89 (35.14)
 54 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              2:07.20    2:16.86        
                  31.72     1:05.81 (34.09)     1:41.36 (35.55)     2:16.86 (35.50)
 55 Milewski, Marcel          14 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:17.27        
                  30.12     1:05.13 (35.01)     1:40.70 (35.57)     2:17.27 (36.57)
 56 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:07.14    2:17.34        
                  30.80     1:04.92 (34.12)     1:41.43 (36.51)     2:17.34 (35.91)
 57 Serman, Trevor W          17 Badger-MR            2:06.18    2:21.09        
                  31.70     1:07.29 (35.59)     1:44.53 (37.24)     2:21.09 (36.56)
 58 Berkovsky, Matan          13 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:23.90        
                  32.26     1:07.55 (35.29)     1:46.00 (38.45)     2:23.90 (37.90)
 59 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:27.38        
                  33.63     1:10.53 (36.90)     1:49.60 (39.07)     2:27.38 (37.78)
 -- Huber, Christian          16 Badger-MR            2:05.31         DQ        
      False start
                  27.26       58.34 (31.08)     1:30.94 (32.60)          DQ (31.39)
 -- Stefanou, Pat N           18 Badger-MR            2:06.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.71     1:04.76 (34.05)     1:40.46 (35.70)          DQ (35.10)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:07.29    6/7/2014 Connor F Brown, LIAC -MR                   
                3:58.69  OT Olympic Trials
                4:03.59  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cadigan, Billy A    18 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.22    4:03.85         24  
                  28.00       58.30 (30.30)     1:29.18 (30.88)     1:59.76 (30.58)
        2:30.54 (30.78)     3:01.72 (31.18)     3:32.86 (31.14)     4:03.85 (30.99)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              4:11.84    4:09.91         20  
                  28.36       59.33 (30.97)     1:30.62 (31.29)     2:01.94 (31.32)
        2:33.83 (31.89)     3:06.05 (32.22)     3:38.58 (32.53)     4:09.91 (31.33)
  3 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              4:19.17    4:17.19         19  
                  29.31     1:01.15 (31.84)     1:33.64 (32.49)     2:06.50 (32.86)
        2:39.30 (32.80)     3:12.44 (33.14)     3:45.00 (32.56)     4:17.19 (32.19)
  4 Denizli, Baris      15 SCAR-NJ              4:21.96    4:18.53         18  
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)     1:34.65 (32.76)     2:07.64 (32.99)
        2:40.24 (32.60)     3:13.35 (33.11)     3:46.01 (32.66)     4:18.53 (32.52)
  5 Loveless, Jack J    16 Badger-MR            4:18.55    4:19.05         17  
                  29.88     1:02.29 (32.41)     1:35.62 (33.33)     2:08.82 (33.20)
        2:42.11 (33.29)     3:15.26 (33.15)     3:47.94 (32.68)     4:19.05 (31.11)
  6 Hoogenboom, Will H  14 North Baltimore-MD   4:21.61    4:19.40         16  
                  29.52     1:01.92 (32.40)     1:35.06 (33.14)     2:08.30 (33.24)
        2:41.98 (33.68)     3:15.25 (33.27)     3:48.02 (32.77)     4:19.40 (31.38)
  7 Hudhud, Hamed K     17 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.38    4:24.14         15  
                  30.42     1:03.43 (33.01)     1:37.44 (34.01)     2:10.93 (33.49)
        2:45.30 (34.37)     3:18.96 (33.66)     3:52.25 (33.29)     4:24.14 (31.89)
  8 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              4:21.99    4:27.40         14  
                  30.30     1:03.27 (32.97)     1:37.19 (33.92)     2:11.31 (34.12)
        2:44.91 (33.60)     3:19.59 (34.68)     3:53.69 (34.10)     4:27.40 (33.71)
  9 Farricker, Christi  15 Una Bad-MR           4:20.43    4:28.15         13  
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)     1:35.71 (33.70)     2:09.32 (33.61)
        2:43.45 (34.13)     3:18.66 (35.21)     3:53.51 (34.85)     4:28.15 (34.64)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              4:23.88    4:17.90         11  
                  28.73     1:01.30 (32.57)     1:34.43 (33.13)     2:07.82 (33.39)
        2:41.19 (33.37)     3:14.46 (33.27)     3:47.12 (32.66)     4:17.90 (30.78)
 12 Milne, McAllistar   15 BDEV-CT              4:23.30    4:20.19          9  
                  29.68     1:02.79 (33.11)     1:35.98 (33.19)     2:09.45 (33.47)
        2:42.83 (33.38)     3:16.29 (33.46)     3:49.04 (32.75)     4:20.19 (31.15)
 13 Hein, Will H        16 Bluefish-NE          4:23.20    4:22.78          8  
                  29.97     1:03.12 (33.15)     1:36.40 (33.28)     2:10.08 (33.68)
        2:43.75 (33.67)     3:17.47 (33.72)     3:50.39 (32.92)     4:22.78 (32.39)
 14 Major, Devon S      18 UNWAC-NE             4:23.27    4:24.63          7  
                  29.63     1:01.81 (32.18)     1:34.97 (33.16)     2:08.91 (33.94)
        2:43.47 (34.56)     3:17.92 (34.45)     3:52.02 (34.10)     4:24.63 (32.61)
 15 Kuster, Cole A      14 PVA-NE               4:24.35    4:24.88          6  
                  29.65     1:02.69 (33.04)     1:36.49 (33.80)     2:10.36 (33.87)
        2:44.34 (33.98)     3:18.39 (34.05)     3:52.00 (33.61)     4:24.88 (32.88)
 16 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              4:24.04    4:25.97          5  
                  29.66     1:02.49 (32.83)     1:35.77 (33.28)     2:10.08 (34.31)
        2:45.11 (35.03)     3:19.85 (34.74)     3:53.60 (33.75)     4:25.97 (32.37)
 17 Powers, William P   17 Badger-MR            4:26.29    4:26.14          4  
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)     1:35.82 (33.76)     2:10.33 (34.51)
        2:45.14 (34.81)     3:19.75 (34.61)     3:54.22 (34.47)     4:26.14 (31.92)
 18 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     4:22.45    4:28.17          3  
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)     1:37.06 (34.11)     2:11.29 (34.23)
        2:45.74 (34.45)     3:19.80 (34.06)     3:54.00 (34.20)     4:28.17 (34.17)
 19 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              4:22.61    4:36.92          2  
                  29.97     1:03.36 (33.39)     1:37.91 (34.55)     2:13.41 (35.50)
        2:49.57 (36.16)     3:25.65 (36.08)     4:01.96 (36.31)     4:36.92 (34.96)
 20 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              4:24.52    4:37.27          1  
                  30.76     1:04.86 (34.10)     1:40.78 (35.92)     2:16.70 (35.92)
        2:52.80 (36.10)     3:29.00 (36.20)     4:04.87 (35.87)     4:37.27 (32.40)
C - Final
 21 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              4:29.43    4:23.13        
                  30.31     1:03.01 (32.70)     1:36.37 (33.36)     2:09.75 (33.38)
        2:43.55 (33.80)     3:17.21 (33.66)     3:50.63 (33.42)     4:23.13 (32.50)
 22 Hu, Zack            15 SCAR-NJ              4:29.75    4:27.41        
                  29.94     1:03.40 (33.46)     1:37.91 (34.51)     2:12.63 (34.72)
        2:47.00 (34.37)     3:21.99 (34.99)     3:55.80 (33.81)     4:27.41 (31.61)
 23 Kramer, Nathan M    17 Bluefish-NE          4:32.51    4:28.42        
                  29.15     1:02.56 (33.41)     1:37.03 (34.47)     2:12.43 (35.40)
        2:46.92 (34.49)     3:22.06 (35.14)     3:57.07 (35.01)     4:28.42 (31.35)
 24 Sinton, Jack R      17 North Baltimore-MD   4:26.79    4:28.80        
                  29.80     1:03.56 (33.76)     1:37.65 (34.09)     2:12.44 (34.79)
        2:46.75 (34.31)     3:21.46 (34.71)     3:56.08 (34.62)     4:28.80 (32.72)
 25 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger-MR            4:31.08    4:29.22        
                  29.85     1:03.07 (33.22)     1:37.14 (34.07)     2:11.98 (34.84)
        2:46.09 (34.11)     3:21.43 (35.34)     3:56.32 (34.89)     4:29.22 (32.90)
 26 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              4:31.63    4:30.01        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.50 (34.39)     2:12.96 (34.46)
        2:47.16 (34.20)     3:21.70 (34.54)     3:56.41 (34.71)     4:30.01 (33.60)
 27 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger-MR            4:32.36    4:33.46        
                  30.51     1:04.83 (34.32)     1:40.32 (35.49)     2:15.37 (35.05)
        2:51.17 (35.80)     3:26.47 (35.30)     4:00.96 (34.49)     4:33.46 (32.50)
 28 Difurio, Peter A    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:26.37    4:35.28        
                  29.66     1:02.86 (33.20)     1:37.27 (34.41)     2:12.85 (35.58)
        2:48.24 (35.39)     3:24.06 (35.82)     4:00.07 (36.01)     4:35.28 (35.21)
 29 Simone, James S     16 Badger-MR            4:32.33    4:39.11        
                  30.45     1:04.58 (34.13)     1:39.57 (34.99)     2:14.94 (35.37)
        2:51.13 (36.19)     3:27.51 (36.38)     4:03.71 (36.20)     4:39.11 (35.40)
 30 Stefanou, Pat N     18 Badger-MR            4:30.15    4:40.03        
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)     1:39.54 (35.04)     2:14.97 (35.43)
        2:50.99 (36.02)     3:27.25 (36.26)     4:04.19 (36.94)     4:40.03 (35.84)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:07.29    6/7/2014 Connor F Brown, LIAC -MR                   
                3:58.69  OT Olympic Trials
                4:03.59  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadigan, Billy A          18 North Baltimore-MD   4:00.19    4:09.22 q      
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)     1:28.55 (30.76)     1:59.97 (31.42)
        2:31.21 (31.24)     3:03.72 (32.51)     3:36.89 (33.17)     4:09.22 (32.33)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              4:09.23    4:11.84 q      
                  28.73       59.94 (31.21)     1:31.91 (31.97)     2:03.72 (31.81)
        2:35.63 (31.91)     3:08.11 (32.48)     3:40.42 (32.31)     4:11.84 (31.42)
  3 Barao, William S          15 Bluefish-NE          4:07.16    4:12.76 q      
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)     1:31.54 (31.71)     2:03.89 (32.35)
        2:36.04 (32.15)     3:08.69 (32.65)     3:40.88 (32.19)     4:12.76 (31.88)
  4 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            4:15.43    4:18.55 q      
                  29.76     1:02.17 (32.41)     1:35.15 (32.98)     2:08.64 (33.49)
        2:41.83 (33.19)     3:14.88 (33.05)     3:47.53 (32.65)     4:18.55 (31.02)
  5 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              4:07.88    4:19.17 q      
                  30.07     1:02.31 (32.24)     1:35.07 (32.76)     2:07.89 (32.82)
        2:40.70 (32.81)     3:14.07 (33.37)     3:46.72 (32.65)     4:19.17 (32.45)
  6 Hudhud, Hamed K           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.60    4:19.38 q      
                                1:02.83 ( )     1:35.96 (33.13)     2:08.46 (32.50)
        2:41.95 (33.49)     3:14.84 (32.89)     3:47.91 (33.07)     4:19.38 (31.47)
  7 Farricker, Christian S    15 Una Bad-MR           4:18.23    4:20.43 q      
                  29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)     1:35.51 (33.44)     2:09.46 (33.95)
        2:42.51 (33.05)     3:16.13 (33.62)     3:48.70 (32.57)     4:20.43 (31.73)
  8 Hoogenboom, Will H        14 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.61    4:21.61 q      
                  29.52     1:02.05 (32.53)     1:35.63 (33.58)     2:09.44 (33.81)
        2:42.94 (33.50)     3:16.72 (33.78)     3:50.02 (33.30)     4:21.61 (31.59)
  9 Denizli, Baris            15 SCAR-NJ              4:19.18    4:21.96 q      
                  30.26     1:02.14 (31.88)     1:35.30 (33.16)     2:09.15 (33.85)
        2:42.53 (33.38)     3:16.15 (33.62)     3:49.53 (33.38)     4:21.96 (32.43)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         16 LIAC-MR              4:24.03    4:21.99 q      
                  30.06     1:03.16 (33.10)     1:36.88 (33.72)     2:10.45 (33.57)
        2:43.72 (33.27)     3:17.94 (34.22)     3:50.86 (32.92)     4:21.99 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village-MR     4:17.33    4:22.45 q      
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:36.31 (33.86)     2:10.07 (33.76)
        2:43.71 (33.64)     3:17.64 (33.93)     3:51.13 (33.49)     4:22.45 (31.32)
 12 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              4:19.13    4:22.61 q      
                  28.93     1:01.65 (32.72)     1:35.53 (33.88)     2:09.80 (34.27)
        2:44.26 (34.46)     3:18.20 (33.94)     3:51.87 (33.67)     4:22.61 (30.74)
 13 Hein, Will H              16 Bluefish-NE          4:23.43    4:23.20 q      
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)     1:37.96 (33.79)     2:11.78 (33.82)
        2:45.09 (33.31)     3:18.50 (33.41)     3:51.55 (33.05)     4:23.20 (31.65)
 14 Major, Devon S            18 UNWAC-NE             4:15.70    4:23.27 q      
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)     1:37.49 (33.70)     2:11.17 (33.68)
        2:44.16 (32.99)     3:17.44 (33.28)     3:51.28 (33.84)     4:23.27 (31.99)
 15 Milne, McAllistar J       15 BDEV-CT              4:25.29    4:23.30 q      
                  30.01     1:03.04 (33.03)     1:36.98 (33.94)     2:10.94 (33.96)
        2:44.50 (33.56)     3:18.56 (34.06)     3:51.64 (33.08)     4:23.30 (31.66)
 16 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR              4:30.99    4:23.37 q      
                  29.85     1:02.70 (32.85)     1:36.00 (33.30)     2:09.57 (33.57)
        2:42.38 (32.81)     3:16.40 (34.02)     3:50.54 (34.14)     4:23.37 (32.83)
 17 Brown, Ryan A             18 LIAC-MR              4:16.36    4:23.88 q      
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)     1:36.44 (34.38)     2:10.40 (33.96)
        2:44.55 (34.15)     3:18.15 (33.60)     3:52.02 (33.87)     4:23.88 (31.86)
 18 Aly, Ali M                17 LIAC-MR              4:17.51    4:24.04 q      
                  29.47     1:01.39 (31.92)     1:34.91 (33.52)     2:09.43 (34.52)
        2:44.61 (35.18)     3:18.62 (34.01)     3:52.84 (34.22)     4:24.04 (31.20)
 19 Kuster, Cole A            14 PVA-NE               4:24.16    4:24.35 q      
                  29.79     1:02.92 (33.13)     1:36.92 (34.00)     2:10.67 (33.75)
        2:44.34 (33.67)     3:18.09 (33.75)     3:51.51 (33.42)     4:24.35 (32.84)
 20 Knight, Derek W           15 LIAC-MR              4:22.50    4:24.52 q      
                  30.29     1:03.51 (33.22)     1:37.44 (33.93)     2:11.27 (33.83)
        2:45.58 (34.31)     3:20.11 (34.53)     3:53.00 (32.89)     4:24.52 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rosen, Jason Z            17 UNTS-MR              4:18.32    4:24.86 q      
                  30.13     1:03.29 (33.16)     1:36.43 (33.14)     2:09.64 (33.21)
        2:42.94 (33.30)     3:17.06 (34.12)     3:51.61 (34.55)     4:24.86 (33.25)
 22 Huber, Christian          16 Badger-MR            4:31.18    4:25.15 q      
                  28.16     1:01.63 (33.47)     1:35.73 (34.10)     2:09.91 (34.18)
        2:44.24 (34.33)     3:19.01 (34.77)     3:53.36 (34.35)     4:25.15 (31.79)
 23 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            4:11.14    4:25.68 q      
                  30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)     1:37.32 (34.11)     2:11.88 (34.56)
        2:44.77 (32.89)     3:17.58 (32.81)     3:51.94 (34.36)     4:25.68 (33.74)
 24 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR            4:13.61    4:26.29 q      
                  29.26     1:01.88 (32.62)     1:35.34 (33.46)     2:10.03 (34.69)
        2:44.66 (34.63)     3:19.54 (34.88)     3:53.54 (34.00)     4:26.29 (32.75)
 25 Difurio, Peter A          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:28.64    4:26.37 q      
                  30.44     1:03.79 (33.35)     1:37.62 (33.83)     2:10.94 (33.32)
        2:44.78 (33.84)     3:18.60 (33.82)     3:52.98 (34.38)     4:26.37 (33.39)
 26 Sinton, Jack R            17 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.40    4:26.79 q      
                  29.47     1:03.56 (34.09)     1:37.75 (34.19)     2:12.04 (34.29)
        2:46.10 (34.06)     3:20.46 (34.36)     3:54.13 (33.67)     4:26.79 (32.66)
 27 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.33    4:27.03 q      
                  29.95     1:03.41 (33.46)     1:37.13 (33.72)     2:11.19 (34.06)
        2:45.75 (34.56)     3:20.08 (34.33)     3:54.32 (34.24)     4:27.03 (32.71)
 28 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              4:23.03    4:29.43 q      
                  30.59     1:03.76 (33.17)     1:37.67 (33.91)     2:11.55 (33.88)
        2:45.88 (34.33)     3:20.33 (34.45)     3:54.87 (34.54)     4:29.43 (34.56)
 29 Hu, Zack                  15 SCAR-NJ              4:32.19    4:29.75 q      
                  30.80     1:04.35 (33.55)     1:38.77 (34.42)     2:14.15 (35.38)
        2:48.95 (34.80)     3:23.77 (34.82)     3:57.21 (33.44)     4:29.75 (32.54)
 30 Stefanou, Pat N           18 Badger-MR            4:30.00    4:30.15 q      
                  30.80     1:04.57 (33.77)     1:38.89 (34.32)     2:13.54 (34.65)
        2:48.37 (34.83)     3:22.92 (34.55)     3:57.15 (34.23)     4:30.15 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR            4:19.92    4:31.08        
                  29.89     1:02.89 (33.00)     1:36.82 (33.93)     2:11.09 (34.27)
        2:45.83 (34.74)     3:21.14 (35.31)     3:56.59 (35.45)     4:31.08 (34.49)
 32 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              4:28.78    4:31.63        
                  29.84     1:03.77 (33.93)     1:38.19 (34.42)     2:12.80 (34.61)
        2:47.66 (34.86)     3:22.77 (35.11)     3:57.57 (34.80)     4:31.63 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR            4:24.59    4:32.33        
                  30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)     1:38.48 (34.54)     2:13.17 (34.69)
        2:47.54 (34.37)     3:22.60 (35.06)     3:58.16 (35.56)     4:32.33 (34.17)
 34 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            4:32.00    4:32.36        
                  30.64     1:04.47 (33.83)     1:39.15 (34.68)     2:14.23 (35.08)
        2:49.05 (34.82)     3:24.81 (35.76)     3:59.28 (34.47)     4:32.36 (33.08)
 35 Kramer, Nathan M          17 Bluefish-NE          4:21.84    4:32.51        
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)     1:40.46 (35.07)     2:15.50 (35.04)
        2:51.08 (35.58)     3:26.44 (35.36)     4:01.36 (34.92)     4:32.51 (31.15)
 36 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              4:20.90    4:32.81        
                  30.27     1:04.12 (33.85)     1:38.65 (34.53)     2:13.76 (35.11)
        2:48.40 (34.64)     3:23.62 (35.22)     3:58.73 (35.11)     4:32.81 (34.08)
 37 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.82    4:32.89        
                  30.37     1:04.61 (34.24)     1:39.21 (34.60)     2:14.11 (34.90)
        2:48.69 (34.58)     3:23.44 (34.75)     3:58.53 (35.09)     4:32.89 (34.36)
 38 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              4:17.35    4:32.98        
                  31.04     1:04.35 (33.31)     1:38.54 (34.19)     2:13.17 (34.63)
        2:48.62 (35.45)     3:23.64 (35.02)     3:58.79 (35.15)     4:32.98 (34.19)
 39 Swartwout, Bill H         13 UNLIA-MR             4:29.26    4:33.74        
                  30.68     1:05.03 (34.35)     1:39.89 (34.86)     2:14.81 (34.92)
        2:49.66 (34.85)     3:24.90 (35.24)     3:59.75 (34.85)     4:33.74 (33.99)
 40 Cai, Victor F             16 Bluefish-NE          4:28.33    4:34.54        
                  30.20     1:04.29 (34.09)     1:38.36 (34.07)     2:13.58 (35.22)
        2:49.11 (35.53)     3:24.68 (35.57)     3:59.77 (35.09)     4:34.54 (34.77)
 41 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              4:28.08    4:34.77        
                  31.51     1:05.83 (34.32)     1:41.14 (35.31)     2:15.94 (34.80)
        2:50.77 (34.83)     3:25.54 (34.77)     4:00.37 (34.83)     4:34.77 (34.40)
 42 Czech, Ben T              15 Bluefish-NE          4:31.22    4:35.31        
                  30.84     1:05.00 (34.16)     1:39.43 (34.43)     2:14.77 (35.34)
        2:49.57 (34.80)     3:25.29 (35.72)     4:00.59 (35.30)     4:35.31 (34.72)
 43 Coe, Dalton R             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:31.05    4:35.32        
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)     1:40.73 (35.11)     2:16.06 (35.33)
        2:50.78 (34.72)     3:25.85 (35.07)     4:00.94 (35.09)     4:35.32 (34.38)
 44 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              4:32.85    4:37.25        
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:40.48 (35.48)     2:16.19 (35.71)
        2:52.01 (35.82)     3:28.58 (36.57)     4:03.57 (34.99)     4:37.25 (33.68)
 45 Chan, Matthew             15 SCAR-NJ              4:32.19    4:37.64        
                  31.23     1:05.49 (34.26)     1:41.08 (35.59)     2:16.94 (35.86)
        2:52.58 (35.64)     3:29.05 (36.47)     4:04.31 (35.26)     4:37.64 (33.33)
 46 Brown, Kieran J           15 LIAC-MR              4:27.86    4:37.87        
                  31.29     1:05.90 (34.61)     1:40.99 (35.09)     2:17.03 (36.04)
        2:51.70 (34.67)     3:26.93 (35.23)     4:03.20 (36.27)     4:37.87 (34.67)
 47 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              4:21.43    4:38.54        
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:41.55 (35.37)     2:17.09 (35.54)
        2:52.60 (35.51)     3:28.03 (35.43)     4:03.66 (35.63)     4:38.54 (34.88)
 48 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              4:25.69    4:40.91        
                  30.92     1:04.68 (33.76)     1:39.58 (34.90)     2:14.84 (35.26)
        2:50.69 (35.85)     3:27.22 (36.53)     4:03.89 (36.67)     4:40.91 (37.02)
 49 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            4:31.84    4:43.32        
                  31.08     1:06.02 (34.94)     1:42.07 (36.05)     2:18.43 (36.36)
        2:54.91 (36.48)     3:31.70 (36.79)     4:08.32 (36.62)     4:43.32 (35.00)
 50 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              4:28.34    4:43.53        
                  31.70     1:07.01 (35.31)     1:43.26 (36.25)     2:19.30 (36.04)
        2:54.39 (35.09)     3:30.84 (36.45)     4:07.48 (36.64)     4:43.53 (36.05)
 51 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 MPNY-MR              4:22.96    4:43.70        
                  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)     1:41.01 (36.01)     2:18.09 (37.08)
        2:55.78 (37.69)     3:32.82 (37.04)     4:08.83 (36.01)     4:43.70 (34.87)
 52 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     4:30.56    4:44.91        
                  32.29     1:07.52 (35.23)     1:43.08 (35.56)     2:19.59 (36.51)
        2:55.53 (35.94)     3:31.98 (36.45)     4:08.29 (36.31)     4:44.91 (36.62)
 53 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              4:31.31    4:46.21        
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:41.49 (35.64)     2:17.27 (35.78)
        2:53.55 (36.28)     3:30.23 (36.68)     4:08.22 (37.99)     4:46.21 (37.99)
 54 Lombardo, Nicholas H      15 Bluefish-NE          4:31.11    4:46.52        
                  31.42     1:05.44 (34.02)     1:42.23 (36.79)     2:18.75 (36.52)
        2:55.52 (36.77)     3:32.52 (37.00)     4:10.30 (37.78)     4:46.52 (36.22)
 55 Milewski, Marcel          14 SCAR-NJ              4:32.19    4:54.13        
                  32.96     1:09.93 (36.97)     1:47.67 (37.74)     2:25.79 (38.12)
        3:02.95 (37.16)     3:40.89 (37.94)     4:17.83 (36.94)     4:54.13 (36.30)
 56 Sprague, Andrew E         17 UNABF-NE             4:31.89    4:59.26        
                  32.95     1:09.30 (36.35)     1:48.61 (39.31)     2:27.52 (38.91)
        3:05.14 (37.62)     3:43.95 (38.81)     4:21.90 (37.95)     4:59.26 (37.36)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16:09.66   4/24/2015 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                  
                15:49.99  OT Olympic Trials
                16:08.09  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  17:37.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR             16:14.10   16:11.88         24  
                  30.35     1:03.33 (32.98)     1:35.65 (32.32)     2:08.55 (32.90)
        2:41.86 (33.31)     3:14.81 (32.95)     3:47.88 (33.07)     4:20.78 (32.90)
        4:53.59 (32.81)     5:26.30 (32.71)     5:58.66 (32.36)     6:31.26 (32.60)
        7:03.79 (32.53)     7:36.37 (32.58)     8:08.87 (32.50)     8:41.40 (32.53)
        9:13.88 (32.48)     9:46.54 (32.66)    10:19.18 (32.64)    10:51.74 (32.56)
       11:24.03 (32.29)    11:56.47 (32.44)    12:28.70 (32.23)    13:00.94 (32.24)
       13:33.15 (32.21)    14:05.11 (31.96)    14:37.46 (32.35)    15:09.29 (31.83)
       15:41.33 (32.04)    16:11.88 (30.55)                                        
  2 Cadigan, Billy A    18 North Baltimore-MD  15:54.92   16:16.03         20  
                  30.02     1:03.06 (33.04)     1:35.63 (32.57)     2:08.80 (33.17)
        2:42.12 (33.32)     3:15.54 (33.42)     3:48.20 (32.66)     4:21.46 (33.26)
        4:54.02 (32.56)     5:26.53 (32.51)     5:58.56 (32.03)     6:30.78 (32.22)
        7:03.26 (32.48)     7:35.70 (32.44)     8:07.87 (32.17)     8:40.11 (32.24)
        9:12.49 (32.38)     9:45.09 (32.60)    10:17.65 (32.56)    10:50.27 (32.62)
       11:22.97 (32.70)    11:55.83 (32.86)    12:28.47 (32.64)    13:01.67 (33.20)
       13:34.32 (32.65)    14:07.17 (32.85)    14:39.69 (32.52)    15:12.79 (33.10)
       15:44.93 (32.14)    16:16.03 (31.10)                                        
  3 Loveless, Jack J    16 Badger-MR           16:53.50   16:42.40         19  
                  30.27     1:03.36 (33.09)     1:36.77 (33.41)     2:10.18 (33.41)
        2:43.71 (33.53)     3:17.48 (33.77)     3:51.30 (33.82)     4:24.76 (33.46)
        4:58.52 (33.76)     5:32.29 (33.77)     6:06.28 (33.99)     6:40.05 (33.77)
        7:14.31 (34.26)     7:48.23 (33.92)     8:22.18 (33.95)     8:55.94 (33.76)
        9:29.96 (34.02)    10:03.56 (33.60)    10:37.24 (33.68)    11:10.69 (33.45)
       11:44.23 (33.54)    12:17.77 (33.54)    12:51.02 (33.25)    13:24.58 (33.56)
       13:57.84 (33.26)    14:31.62 (33.78)    15:04.53 (32.91)    15:37.78 (33.25)
       16:10.44 (32.66)    16:42.40 (31.96)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:42.90   16:42.74         18  
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)     1:37.96 (33.71)     2:12.10 (34.14)
        2:46.68 (34.58)     3:21.21 (34.53)     3:55.15 (33.94)     4:29.37 (34.22)
        4:58.43 (29.06)     5:37.56 (39.13)     6:04.13 (26.57)     6:44.93 (40.80)
        7:18.68 (33.75)     7:52.34 (33.66)     8:25.91 (33.57)     8:59.21 (33.30)
        9:32.81 (33.60)    10:06.64 (33.83)    10:40.15 (33.51)    11:13.49 (33.34)
       11:46.59 (33.10)    12:19.83 (33.24)    12:53.39 (33.56)    13:26.84 (33.45)
       13:54.96 (28.12)    14:33.02 (38.06)    15:05.91 (32.89)    15:38.81 (32.90)
       15:58.25 (19.44)    16:42.74 (44.49)                                        
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:40.90   17:05.25         17  
                  30.87     1:04.01 (33.14)     1:37.17 (33.16)     2:10.61 (33.44)
        2:44.38 (33.77)     3:17.98 (33.60)     3:51.91 (33.93)     4:26.08 (34.17)
        5:00.64 (34.56)     5:34.93 (34.29)     6:08.94 (34.01)     6:43.25 (34.31)
        7:17.66 (34.41)     7:51.84 (34.18)     8:26.57 (34.73)     9:00.56 (33.99)
        9:35.06 (34.50)    10:09.58 (34.52)    10:44.14 (34.56)    11:18.85 (34.71)
       11:52.42 (33.57)    12:26.69 (34.27)    13:01.30 (34.61)    13:36.29 (34.99)
       14:10.50 (34.21)    14:45.86 (35.36)    15:20.56 (34.70)    15:55.90 (35.34)
       16:31.44 (35.54)    17:05.25 (33.81)                                        
  6 Milne, McAllistar   15 BDEV-CT             16:57.99   17:08.18         16  
                  31.07     1:04.49 (33.42)     1:38.71 (34.22)     2:12.73 (34.02)
        2:47.22 (34.49)     3:21.30 (34.08)     3:55.69 (34.39)     4:30.25 (34.56)
        5:04.64 (34.39)     5:38.82 (34.18)     6:13.16 (34.34)     6:47.46 (34.30)
        7:21.83 (34.37)     7:55.93 (34.10)     8:30.46 (34.53)     9:04.88 (34.42)
        9:39.60 (34.72)    10:14.20 (34.60)    10:48.91 (34.71)    11:23.44 (34.53)
       11:58.01 (34.57)    12:32.63 (34.62)    13:07.26 (34.63)    13:41.97 (34.71)
       14:16.74 (34.77)    14:51.21 (34.47)    15:25.94 (34.73)    16:00.50 (34.56)
       16:35.13 (34.63)    17:08.18 (33.05)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR             17:23.37   17:10.96         15  
                  30.34     1:03.84 (33.50)     1:38.34 (34.50)     2:12.30 (33.96)
        2:46.81 (34.51)     3:21.29 (34.48)     3:56.41 (35.12)     4:31.45 (35.04)
        5:07.16 (35.71)     5:41.91 (34.75)     6:16.66 (34.75)     6:51.43 (34.77)
        7:26.26 (34.83)     8:00.82 (34.56)     8:35.44 (34.62)     9:10.14 (34.70)
        9:45.02 (34.88)    10:19.52 (34.50)    10:54.49 (34.97)    11:29.33 (34.84)
       12:03.53 (34.20)    12:37.95 (34.42)    13:12.86 (34.91)    13:48.08 (35.22)
       14:22.17 (34.09)    14:55.90 (33.73)    15:31.28 (35.38)    16:05.17 (33.89)
       16:38.99 (33.82)    17:10.96 (31.97)                                        
  8 Kuster, Cole A      14 PVA-NE              17:05.01   17:15.01         14  
                  30.62     1:03.89 (33.27)     1:37.68 (33.79)     2:12.21 (34.53)
        2:46.76 (34.55)     3:21.58 (34.82)     3:56.39 (34.81)     4:31.34 (34.95)
        5:06.82 (35.48)     5:41.63 (34.81)     6:15.66 (34.03)     6:50.86 (35.20)
        7:25.78 (34.92)     8:00.87 (35.09)     8:36.03 (35.16)     9:10.81 (34.78)
        9:45.05 (34.24)    10:20.17 (35.12)    10:54.59 (34.42)    11:29.33 (34.74)
       12:03.94 (34.61)    12:39.08 (35.14)    13:13.92 (34.84)    13:48.72 (34.80)
       14:23.31 (34.59)    14:57.81 (34.50)    15:32.51 (34.70)    16:07.13 (34.62)
       16:41.16 (34.03)    17:15.01 (33.85)                                        
  9 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger-MR           16:18.83   17:20.94         13  
                  30.92     1:04.27 (33.35)     1:37.67 (33.40)     2:12.20 (34.53)
        2:46.78 (34.58)     3:21.52 (34.74)     3:56.47 (34.95)     4:31.70 (35.23)
        5:06.69 (34.99)     5:41.35 (34.66)     6:16.03 (34.68)     6:51.63 (35.60)
        7:26.64 (35.01)     8:02.10 (35.46)     8:36.66 (34.56)     9:11.45 (34.79)
        9:46.32 (34.87)    10:21.60 (35.28)    10:56.85 (35.25)    11:32.33 (35.48)
       12:07.41 (35.08)    12:43.25 (35.84)    13:18.46 (35.21)    13:53.59 (35.13)
       14:28.14 (34.55)    15:03.27 (35.13)    15:37.49 (34.22)    16:12.10 (34.61)
       16:46.79 (34.69)    17:20.94 (34.15)                                        
 10 Stefanou, Pat N     18 Badger-MR           17:15.00   17:32.62         12  
                  31.74     1:06.23 (34.49)     1:41.76 (35.53)     2:17.10 (35.34)
        2:52.58 (35.48)     3:27.88 (35.30)     4:03.23 (35.35)     4:38.63 (35.40)
        5:13.99 (35.36)     5:49.36 (35.37)     6:24.46 (35.10)     6:59.71 (35.25)
        7:34.89 (35.18)     8:10.10 (35.21)     8:45.22 (35.12)     9:20.39 (35.17)
        9:55.26 (34.87)    10:30.68 (35.42)    11:05.66 (34.98)    11:41.02 (35.36)
       12:16.28 (35.26)    12:51.54 (35.26)    13:26.81 (35.27)    14:02.11 (35.30)
       14:37.39 (35.28)    15:12.66 (35.27)    15:47.69 (35.03)    16:23.03 (35.34)
       16:58.02 (34.99)    17:32.62 (34.60)                                        
 11 Major, Devon S      18 UNWAC-NE            17:07.92   17:32.67         11  
                  31.83     1:06.37 (34.54)     1:41.47 (35.10)     2:16.34 (34.87)
        2:51.27 (34.93)     3:25.85 (34.58)     4:01.06 (35.21)     4:36.31 (35.25)
        5:11.82 (35.51)     5:46.79 (34.97)     6:22.51 (35.72)     6:57.67 (35.16)
        7:33.26 (35.59)     8:08.19 (34.93)     8:44.22 (36.03)     9:19.10 (34.88)
        9:54.51 (35.41)    10:29.43 (34.92)    11:05.57 (36.14)    11:40.89 (35.32)
       12:16.21 (35.32)    12:51.47 (35.26)    13:27.13 (35.66)    14:02.40 (35.27)
       14:38.03 (35.63)    15:13.44 (35.41)    15:43.59 (30.15)    16:24.05 (40.46)
       16:59.21 (35.16)    17:32.67 (33.46)                                        
 12 Denizli, Baris      15 SCAR-NJ             17:16.25   17:35.77          9  
                  30.61     1:03.68 (33.07)     1:37.37 (33.69)     2:11.70 (34.33)
        2:46.38 (34.68)     3:21.24 (34.86)     3:56.41 (35.17)     4:31.63 (35.22)
        5:06.86 (35.23)     5:42.43 (35.57)     6:17.84 (35.41)     6:53.98 (36.14)
        7:29.89 (35.91)     8:05.92 (36.03)     8:42.27 (36.35)     9:18.19 (35.92)
        9:54.15 (35.96)    10:29.52 (35.37)    11:05.32 (35.80)    11:41.15 (35.83)
       12:17.33 (36.18)    12:52.53 (35.20)    13:28.36 (35.83)    14:04.06 (35.70)
       14:39.62 (35.56)    15:14.84 (35.22)    15:50.18 (35.34)    16:25.60 (35.42)
       17:01.06 (35.46)    17:35.77 (34.71)                                        
 13 Cai, Victor F       16 Bluefish-NE         17:20.17   17:42.51          8  
                  29.80     1:03.06 (33.26)     1:37.11 (34.05)     2:12.49 (35.38)
        2:47.41 (34.92)     3:23.07 (35.66)     3:58.31 (35.24)     4:34.58 (36.27)
        5:09.88 (35.30)     5:45.82 (35.94)     6:21.43 (35.61)     6:57.68 (36.25)
        7:32.94 (35.26)     8:08.83 (35.89)     8:44.26 (35.43)     9:20.23 (35.97)
        9:55.48 (35.25)    10:31.31 (35.83)    11:06.96 (35.65)    11:43.07 (36.11)
       12:19.19 (36.12)    12:55.55 (36.36)    13:31.69 (36.14)    14:07.94 (36.25)
       14:44.04 (36.10)    15:20.33 (36.29)    15:55.88 (35.55)    16:32.07 (36.19)
       17:07.72 (35.65)    17:42.51 (34.79)                                        
 14 Swartwout, Bill H   13 UNLIA-MR            17:37.25   17:44.44          7  
                  31.81     1:06.38 (34.57)     1:41.56 (35.18)     2:16.59 (35.03)
        2:39.37 (22.78)     3:27.39 (48.02)     3:51.46 (24.07)     4:38.96 (47.50)
        5:15.00 (36.04)     5:51.05 (36.05)     6:27.55 (36.50)     7:03.88 (36.33)
        7:40.04 (36.16)     8:16.27 (36.23)     8:51.93 (35.66)     9:25.95 (34.02)
       10:01.40 (35.45)    10:36.95 (35.55)    11:12.47 (35.52)    11:48.14 (35.67)
       12:24.20 (36.06)    12:59.64 (35.44)    13:35.95 (36.31)    14:11.71 (35.76)
       14:47.99 (36.28)    15:23.62 (35.63)    15:59.51 (35.89)    16:35.73 (36.22)
       17:10.92 (35.19)    17:44.44 (33.52)                                        
 15 Daly, Michael C     15 COND-MR             17:08.10   17:46.59          6  
                  31.67     1:07.04 (35.37)     1:43.09 (36.05)     2:18.65 (35.56)
        2:55.24 (36.59)     3:31.50 (36.26)     4:07.91 (36.41)     4:44.40 (36.49)
        5:20.33 (35.93)     5:56.33 (36.00)     6:32.46 (36.13)     7:08.54 (36.08)
        7:44.70 (36.16)     8:21.03 (36.33)     8:56.97 (35.94)     9:33.26 (36.29)
       10:09.47 (36.21)    10:46.56 (37.09)    11:22.65 (36.09)    11:58.65 (36.00)
       12:35.00 (36.35)    13:10.47 (35.47)    13:45.95 (35.48)    14:21.50 (35.55)
       14:56.64 (35.14)    15:31.48 (34.84)    16:06.10 (34.62)    16:40.62 (34.52)
       17:14.39 (33.77)    17:46.59 (32.20)                                        
 16 Gordon, Nick M      14 North Baltimore-MD  17:31.30   17:48.99          5  
                  31.42     1:06.38 (34.96)     1:41.92 (35.54)     2:17.73 (35.81)
        2:53.87 (36.14)     3:29.89 (36.02)     4:05.88 (35.99)     4:42.24 (36.36)
        5:18.43 (36.19)     5:54.79 (36.36)     6:30.97 (36.18)     7:07.29 (36.32)
        7:43.00 (35.71)     8:19.09 (36.09)     8:55.60 (36.51)     9:31.81 (36.21)
       10:07.82 (36.01)    10:43.97 (36.15)    11:20.14 (36.17)    11:56.42 (36.28)
       12:32.02 (35.60)    13:07.33 (35.31)    13:42.69 (35.36)    14:18.67 (35.98)
       14:53.89 (35.22)    15:29.49 (35.60)    16:04.92 (35.43)    16:40.19 (35.27)
       17:13.81 (33.62)    17:48.99 (35.18)                                        
 17 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR             17:39.37   17:50.15          4  
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)     1:40.96 (35.49)     2:16.61 (35.65)
        2:52.52 (35.91)     3:28.04 (35.52)     4:03.97 (35.93)     4:39.41 (35.44)
        5:15.51 (36.10)     5:51.43 (35.92)     6:27.87 (36.44)     7:04.43 (36.56)
        7:39.89 (35.46)     8:15.84 (35.95)     8:52.04 (36.20)     9:27.83 (35.79)
       10:04.16 (36.33)    10:40.66 (36.50)    11:16.82 (36.16)    11:53.33 (36.51)
       12:25.95 (32.62)    13:06.34 (40.39)    13:41.87 (35.53)    14:19.01 (37.14)
       14:55.41 (36.40)    15:31.69 (36.28)    16:04.41 (32.72)    16:42.75 (38.34)
       17:17.90 (35.15)    17:50.15 (32.25)                                        
 18 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR             17:54.44   17:51.00          3  
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:34.87 (29.78)     2:15.92 (41.05)
        2:45.24 (29.32)     3:27.07 (41.83)     3:55.94 (28.87)     4:38.60 (42.66)
        5:14.71 (36.11)     5:50.93 (36.22)     6:26.79 (35.86)     7:02.92 (36.13)
        7:39.41 (36.49)     8:15.27 (35.86)     8:51.42 (36.15)     9:26.75 (35.33)
       10:01.14 (34.39)    10:38.94 (37.80)    11:10.27 (31.33)    11:50.59 (40.32)
       12:27.78 (37.19)    13:04.23 (36.45)    13:40.88 (36.65)    14:17.34 (36.46)
       14:53.79 (36.45)    15:30.10 (36.31)    16:06.22 (36.12)    16:41.29 (35.07)
       17:13.86 (32.57)    17:51.00 (37.14)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR             17:23.81   17:51.88          2  
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:42.78 (35.67)     2:19.08 (36.30)
        2:55.03 (35.95)     3:31.65 (36.62)     4:07.93 (36.28)     4:44.24 (36.31)
        5:20.42 (36.18)     5:56.64 (36.22)     6:32.51 (35.87)     7:08.52 (36.01)
        7:44.55 (36.03)     8:20.75 (36.20)     8:56.83 (36.08)     9:32.95 (36.12)
       10:08.98 (36.03)    10:45.18 (36.20)    11:21.14 (35.96)    11:57.05 (35.91)
       12:33.22 (36.17)    13:09.43 (36.21)    13:45.29 (35.86)    14:21.40 (36.11)
       14:57.09 (35.69)    15:32.60 (35.51)    16:07.82 (35.22)    16:43.58 (35.76)
       17:17.58 (34.00)    17:51.88 (34.30)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR             17:12.29   17:58.54          1  
                  32.05     1:06.91 (34.86)     1:42.62 (35.71)     2:18.53 (35.91)
        2:54.68 (36.15)     3:31.05 (36.37)     4:06.74 (35.69)     4:43.10 (36.36)
        5:20.16 (37.06)     5:56.92 (36.76)     6:32.46 (35.54)     7:09.42 (36.96)
        7:45.71 (36.29)     8:22.23 (36.52)     8:58.78 (36.55)     9:35.78 (37.00)
       10:11.97 (36.19)    10:48.19 (36.22)    11:24.00 (35.81)    11:59.81 (35.81)
       12:35.33 (35.52)    13:10.73 (35.40)    13:46.41 (35.68)    14:22.37 (35.96)
       14:58.18 (35.81)    15:34.29 (36.11)    16:10.74 (36.45)    16:47.01 (36.27)
       17:23.11 (36.10)    17:58.54 (35.43)                                        
 21 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR             17:11.90   18:02.11        
                  32.31     1:07.56 (35.25)     1:43.87 (36.31)     2:19.54 (35.67)
        2:55.91 (36.37)     3:32.12 (36.21)     4:08.83 (36.71)     4:45.15 (36.32)
        5:18.47 (33.32)     5:57.39 (38.92)     6:33.69 (36.30)     7:09.98 (36.29)
        7:46.24 (36.26)     8:23.35 (37.11)     8:58.24 (34.89)     9:35.45 (37.21)
       10:11.76 (36.31)    10:49.07 (37.31)    11:25.35 (36.28)    12:01.95 (36.60)
       12:37.42 (35.47)    13:14.43 (37.01)    13:51.54 (37.11)    14:28.22 (36.68)
       15:03.08 (34.86)    15:39.53 (36.45)    16:16.85 (37.32)    16:54.40 (37.55)
       17:30.65 (36.25)    18:02.11 (31.46)                                        
 22 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR             17:36.84   18:13.63        
                  32.47     1:08.08 (35.61)     1:44.46 (36.38)     2:21.39 (36.93)
        2:57.94 (36.55)     3:34.78 (36.84)     4:11.52 (36.74)     4:48.66 (37.14)
        5:25.84 (37.18)     6:03.26 (37.42)     6:39.91 (36.65)     7:16.92 (37.01)
        7:53.28 (36.36)     8:29.99 (36.71)     9:06.16 (36.17)     9:42.61 (36.45)
       10:18.78 (36.17)    10:55.21 (36.43)    11:32.02 (36.81)    12:08.94 (36.92)
       12:44.60 (35.66)    13:20.86 (36.26)    13:57.27 (36.41)    14:34.08 (36.81)
       15:11.43 (37.35)    15:48.79 (37.36)    16:25.44 (36.65)    17:02.49 (37.05)
       17:35.14 (32.65)    18:13.63 (38.49)                                        
 23 Vindigni, Chris M   17 COND-MR             17:33.76   18:32.98        
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)     1:42.31 (36.23)     2:18.97 (36.66)
        2:55.95 (36.98)     3:32.79 (36.84)     4:10.17 (37.38)     4:47.29 (37.12)
        5:24.61 (37.32)     6:01.74 (37.13)     6:38.80 (37.06)     7:16.02 (37.22)
        7:53.67 (37.65)     8:31.12 (37.45)     9:08.92 (37.80)     9:46.46 (37.54)
       10:24.46 (38.00)    11:01.67 (37.21)    11:39.58 (37.91)    12:17.27 (37.69)
       12:55.24 (37.97)    13:32.70 (37.46)    14:10.53 (37.83)    14:48.31 (37.78)
       15:26.12 (37.81)    16:03.75 (37.63)    16:41.20 (37.45)    17:18.62 (37.42)
       17:55.98 (37.36)    18:32.98 (37.00)                                        
 24 Simone, James S     16 Badger-MR           17:10.30   18:36.95        
                  32.23     1:07.84 (35.61)     1:44.71 (36.87)     2:21.42 (36.71)
        2:57.62 (36.20)     3:34.63 (37.01)     4:12.51 (37.88)     4:50.42 (37.91)
        5:28.26 (37.84)     6:05.86 (37.60)     6:43.77 (37.91)     7:22.33 (38.56)
        8:00.33 (38.00)     8:38.93 (38.60)     9:16.62 (37.69)     9:54.94 (38.32)
       10:32.74 (37.80)    11:09.98 (37.24)    11:48.19 (38.21)    12:25.49 (37.30)
       13:03.34 (37.85)    13:40.56 (37.22)    14:18.79 (38.23)    14:55.84 (37.05)
       15:32.28 (36.44)    16:08.35 (36.07)    16:45.97 (37.62)    17:23.54 (37.57)
       18:00.73 (37.19)    18:36.95 (36.22)                                        
 25 Milewski, Marcel    14 SCAR-NJ             17:37.29   18:45.61        
                  33.27     1:10.02 (36.75)     1:47.81 (37.79)     2:25.31 (37.50)
        3:02.98 (37.67)     3:39.94 (36.96)     4:17.32 (37.38)     4:54.89 (37.57)
        5:32.87 (37.98)     6:10.69 (37.82)     6:48.47 (37.78)     7:26.36 (37.89)
        8:04.29 (37.93)     8:42.06 (37.77)     9:20.20 (38.14)     9:58.35 (38.15)
       10:35.99 (37.64)    11:13.60 (37.61)    11:51.79 (38.19)    12:29.73 (37.94)
       13:07.69 (37.96)    13:45.72 (38.03)    14:23.81 (38.09)    15:01.56 (37.75)
       15:39.47 (37.91)    16:17.06 (37.59)    16:54.45 (37.39)    17:31.78 (37.33)
       18:09.45 (37.67)    18:45.61 (36.16)                                        
 -- Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR             15:58.91         DQ        
      False start
                  30.14     1:03.23 (33.09)     1:36.10 (32.87)     2:08.91 (32.81)
        2:42.00 (33.09)     3:15.57 (33.57)     3:48.36 (32.79)     4:21.38 (33.02)
        4:54.06 (32.68)     5:26.97 (32.91)     5:59.45 (32.48)     6:31.96 (32.51)
        7:04.39 (32.43)     7:37.09 (32.70)     8:09.62 (32.53)     8:42.47 (32.85)
        9:14.97 (32.50)     9:47.87 (32.90)    10:20.91 (33.04)    10:54.20 (33.29)
       11:27.08 (32.88)    12:00.43 (33.35)    12:33.53 (33.10)    13:07.00 (33.47)
       13:40.13 (33.13)    14:13.72 (33.59)    14:46.93 (33.21)    15:20.57 (33.64)
       15:53.94 (33.37)          DQ (32.94)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.88    6/7/2014 James M Wells, Badger                        
                57.19  OT Olympic Trials
                58.99  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, William Q   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.92    1:00.10         24  
                  29.62     1:00.10 (30.48)                                        
  2 Homans, Harrison A  16 UNABF-NE             1:01.00    1:00.42         20  
                  29.58     1:00.42 (30.84)                                        
  3 Oh, Eugene D        15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.18    1:00.85         19  
                  29.97     1:00.85 (30.88)                                        
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 MPNY-MR              1:03.46    1:01.06         18  
                  30.01     1:01.06 (31.05)                                        
  5 Hoogenboom, Will H  14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.12    1:02.13         17  
                  30.20     1:02.13 (31.93)                                        
  6 Moniz, Noah R       17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.87    1:02.82         16  
                  30.20     1:02.82 (32.62)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05    1:03.21         15  
                  30.69     1:03.21 (32.52)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.64         14  
                  30.96     1:03.64 (32.68)                                        
  9 Czech, Ben T        15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.25    1:04.20         13  
                  31.53     1:04.20 (32.67)                                        
 10 Sinton, Jack R      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.69    1:04.95         12  
                  31.40     1:04.95 (33.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:03.64         11  
                  31.26     1:03.64 (32.38)                                        
 12 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     1:04.54    1:03.81          9  
                  31.33     1:03.81 (32.48)                                        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      17 UNTS-MR              1:04.79    1:03.95          8  
                  30.84     1:03.95 (33.11)                                        
 14 Beil, Conor M       17 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:04.20          7  
                  31.12     1:04.20 (33.08)                                        
 15 Daly, Michael C     15 COND-MR              1:05.04    1:05.48          6  
                  31.71     1:05.48 (33.77)                                        
 16 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.28          5  
                  31.74     1:06.28 (34.54)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:06.57          4  
                  32.49     1:06.57 (34.08)                                        
 18 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:06.95          3  
                  32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)                                        
 19 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger-MR            1:05.96    1:07.89          2  
                  32.69     1:07.89 (35.20)                                        
 20 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 Bluefish-NE          1:07.37    1:09.22          1  
                  33.40     1:09.22 (35.82)                                        
C - Final
 21 Coe, Dalton R       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.43    1:06.23        
                  32.19     1:06.23 (34.04)                                        
 22 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              1:08.58    1:06.25        
                  32.35     1:06.25 (33.90)                                        
 23 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:06.62        
                  32.79     1:06.62 (33.83)                                        
 24 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.47        
                  32.13     1:07.47 (35.34)                                        
 25 Kuster, Cole A      14 PVA-NE               1:08.44    1:08.00        
                  33.36     1:08.00 (34.64)                                        
 26 Hu, Zack            15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.53    1:08.08        
                  32.98     1:08.08 (35.10)                                        
 27 Shin, Kevin         16 COND-MR              1:08.53    1:08.26        
                  32.83     1:08.26 (35.43)                                        
 28 Parkinson, Colton   15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.51    1:08.91        
                  32.86     1:08.91 (36.05)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.02    1:11.51        
                  34.56     1:11.51 (36.95)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.88    6/7/2014 James M Wells, Badger                        
                57.19  OT Olympic Trials
                58.99  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, William Q         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.42    1:00.92 q      
                  29.98     1:00.92 (30.94)                                        
  2 Homans, Harrison A        16 UNABF-NE               58.10    1:01.00 q      
                  30.13     1:01.00 (30.87)                                        
  3 Oh, Eugene D              15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.29    1:01.18 q      
                  30.14     1:01.18 (31.04)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:02.05 q      
                  30.26     1:02.05 (31.79)                                        
  5 Moniz, Noah R             17 Bluefish-NE            59.59    1:02.87 q      
                  30.58     1:02.87 (32.29)                                        
  6 Hoogenboom, Will H        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.24    1:03.12 q      
                  30.47     1:03.12 (32.65)                                        
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                59.33    1:03.46 q      
                  31.73     1:03.46 (31.73)                                        
  8 Sinton, Jack R            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.10    1:03.69 q      
                  30.88     1:03.69 (32.81)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR       59.47    1:03.94 q      
                  31.17     1:03.94 (32.77)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Czech, Ben T              15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.53    1:04.25 q      
                  31.01     1:04.25 (33.24)                                        
 12 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.37 q      
                  31.27     1:04.37 (33.10)                                        
 13 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village-MR     1:02.95    1:04.54 q      
                  31.32     1:04.54 (33.22)                                        
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            1:00.65    1:04.63 q      
                  31.88     1:04.63 (32.75)                                        
 15 Rosen, Jason Z            17 UNTS-MR              1:01.80    1:04.79 q      
                  31.18     1:04.79 (33.61)                                        
 16 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:01.89    1:05.04 q      
                  31.50     1:05.04 (33.54)                                        
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:02.23    1:05.38 q      
                  31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)                                        
 18 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:05.64 q      
                  31.67     1:05.64 (33.97)                                        
 19 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR              58.27    1:05.96 q      
                  31.84     1:05.96 (34.12)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:06.22 q      
                  32.41     1:06.22 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53    1:06.45 q      
                  31.72     1:06.45 (34.73)                                        
 22 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  14 Bluefish-NE          1:03.40    1:07.37 q      
                  32.49     1:07.37 (34.88)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.92    1:07.42 q      
                  32.35     1:07.42 (35.07)                                        
 24 Coe, Dalton R             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.98    1:07.43 q      
                  32.54     1:07.43 (34.89)                                        
 25 Hu, Zack                  15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:07.53 q      
                  32.86     1:07.53 (34.67)                                        
 26 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:07.92 q      
                  33.33     1:07.92 (34.59)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Dylan              16 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.08 q      
                  32.08     1:08.08 (36.00)                                        
 28 Kuster, Cole A            14 PVA-NE               1:05.22    1:08.44 q      
                  33.45     1:08.44 (34.99)                                        
 29 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              1:04.53    1:08.53 q      
                  32.42     1:08.53 (36.11)                                        
 30 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:03.03    1:08.58 q      
                  33.29     1:08.58 (35.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lombardo, Nicholas H      15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.99    1:09.02        
                  33.76     1:09.02 (35.26)                                        
 32 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:09.21        
                  33.90     1:09.21 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Parkinson, Colton J       15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.66    1:09.51        
                  32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)                                        
 34 Gray, Kyle W              15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.33    1:09.75        
                  33.93     1:09.75 (35.82)                                        
 35 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR            1:04.95    1:09.91        
                  33.76     1:09.91 (36.15)                                        
 36 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:10.83        
                  33.96     1:10.83 (36.87)                                        
 37 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              1:04.18    1:12.85        
                  34.63     1:12.85 (38.22)                                        
 38 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              1:02.97    1:14.02        
                  36.35     1:14.02 (37.67)                                        
 39 Sprague, Andrew E         17 UNABF-NE             1:05.27    1:14.86        
                  36.53     1:14.86 (38.33)                                        
 -- Knaul, Billy J            15 SAC-NE               1:03.48         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.76          DQ (33.56)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:06.99    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                2:03.79  OT Olympic Trials
                2:07.39  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harrison A  16 UNABF-NE             2:11.05    2:09.52         24  
                  30.84     1:03.71 (32.87)     1:36.54 (32.83)     2:09.52 (32.98)
  2 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.77    2:13.24         20  
                  31.28     1:04.68 (33.40)     1:39.39 (34.71)     2:13.24 (33.85)
  3 Pelton, William Q   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.13    2:14.01         19  
                  31.39     1:05.52 (34.13)     1:40.03 (34.51)     2:14.01 (33.98)
  4 Barao, William S    15 Bluefish-NE          2:18.25    2:14.89         18  
                  32.02     1:06.15 (34.13)     1:41.17 (35.02)     2:14.89 (33.72)
  5 Hoogenboom, Will H  14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.28    2:15.97         17  
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:41.66 (35.72)     2:15.97 (34.31)
  6 Oh, Eugene D        15 Bluefish-NE          2:20.52    2:17.64         16  
                  32.27     1:07.40 (35.13)     1:43.48 (36.08)     2:17.64 (34.16)
  7 Beil, Conor M       17 LIAC-MR              2:16.91    2:17.97         15  
                  31.94     1:06.32 (34.38)     1:42.48 (36.16)     2:17.97 (35.49)
  8 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.30    2:18.02         14  
                  32.10     1:07.00 (34.90)     1:43.48 (36.48)     2:18.02 (34.54)
  9 Sinton, Jack R      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.88    2:23.34         13  
                  33.22     1:09.21 (35.99)     1:46.51 (37.30)     2:23.34 (36.83)
 10 Rosen, Jason Z      17 UNTS-MR              2:21.19    2:27.30         12  
                  32.60     1:10.36 (37.76)     1:49.01 (38.65)     2:27.30 (38.29)
B - Final
 11 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:17.77         11  
                  32.01     1:06.73 (34.72)     1:42.84 (36.11)     2:17.77 (34.93)
 12 Czech, Ben T        15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.14    2:20.86          9  
                  32.55     1:08.12 (35.57)     1:45.15 (37.03)     2:20.86 (35.71)
 13 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.60    2:20.96          8  
                  33.23     1:08.62 (35.39)     1:44.92 (36.30)     2:20.96 (36.04)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:23.70          7  
                  33.55     1:09.56 (36.01)     1:46.44 (36.88)     2:23.70 (37.26)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.81    2:23.84          6  
                  32.93     1:08.56 (35.63)     1:46.85 (38.29)     2:23.84 (36.99)
 16 Kramer, Nathan M    17 Bluefish-NE          2:23.06    2:24.04          5  
                  33.57     1:10.11 (36.54)     1:47.38 (37.27)     2:24.04 (36.66)
 17 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:25.09    2:24.06          4  
                  34.63     1:11.78 (37.15)     1:48.22 (36.44)     2:24.06 (35.84)
 18 Chan, Matthew       15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.59    2:25.76          3  
                  35.13     1:12.85 (37.72)     1:49.57 (36.72)     2:25.76 (36.19)
 19 Eisenberg, Calvin   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.52    2:26.69          2  
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)     1:49.35 (38.20)     2:26.69 (37.34)
 20 Lombardo, Nicholas  15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.16    2:27.07          1  
                  34.38     1:11.61 (37.23)     1:49.31 (37.70)     2:27.07 (37.76)
C - Final
 21 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:22.43        
                  33.23     1:09.54 (36.31)     1:46.04 (36.50)     2:22.43 (36.39)
 22 Hu, Zack            15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.92    2:23.49        
                  33.48     1:09.83 (36.35)     1:47.18 (37.35)     2:23.49 (36.31)
 23 Coe, Dalton R       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.11    2:24.40        
                  34.30     1:10.69 (36.39)     1:47.99 (37.30)     2:24.40 (36.41)
 24 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 Bluefish-NE          2:30.54    2:24.68        
                  33.89     1:10.04 (36.15)     1:47.35 (37.31)     2:24.68 (37.33)
 25 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              2:29.12    2:25.32        
                  33.90     1:10.56 (36.66)     1:48.39 (37.83)     2:25.32 (36.93)
 26 Parkinson, Colton   15 Bluefish-NE          2:27.97    2:26.77        
                  34.34     1:11.27 (36.93)     1:49.47 (38.20)     2:26.77 (37.30)
 27 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              2:29.48    2:27.61        
                  34.78     1:12.41 (37.63)     1:50.13 (37.72)     2:27.61 (37.48)
 28 Kuster, Cole A      14 PVA-NE               2:28.54    2:28.83        
                  34.88     1:12.83 (37.95)     1:51.07 (38.24)     2:28.83 (37.76)
 29 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.65    2:31.82        
                  35.54     1:13.62 (38.08)     1:52.48 (38.86)     2:31.82 (39.34)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:06.99    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                2:03.79  OT Olympic Trials
                2:07.39  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harrison A        16 UNABF-NE             2:05.22    2:11.05 q      
                  31.04     1:04.76 (33.72)     1:37.66 (32.90)     2:11.05 (33.39)
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 UDAC-MA              2:03.90    2:12.17 q      
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:37.04 (33.54)     2:12.17 (35.13)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.75    2:13.77 q      
                  31.34     1:05.02 (33.68)     1:39.79 (34.77)     2:13.77 (33.98)
  4 Pelton, William Q         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.23    2:15.13 q      
                  32.09     1:06.54 (34.45)     1:41.13 (34.59)     2:15.13 (34.00)
  5 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:16.91 q      
                  32.19     1:06.67 (34.48)     1:42.08 (35.41)     2:16.91 (34.83)
  6 Barao, William S          15 Bluefish-NE          2:05.82    2:18.25 q      
                  32.64     1:08.04 (35.40)     1:43.82 (35.78)     2:18.25 (34.43)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:18.30 q      
                  32.80     1:07.83 (35.03)     1:43.63 (35.80)     2:18.30 (34.67)
  8 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:15.24    2:20.03 q      
                  33.64     1:09.01 (35.37)     1:45.19 (36.18)     2:20.03 (34.84)
  9 Hoogenboom, Will H        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.79    2:20.28 q      
                  32.75     1:07.91 (35.16)     1:44.17 (36.26)     2:20.28 (36.11)
 10 Oh, Eugene D              15 Bluefish-NE          2:12.74    2:20.52 q      
                  33.00     1:08.85 (35.85)     1:45.32 (36.47)     2:20.52 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sinton, Jack R            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.20    2:20.88 q      
                  32.90     1:08.21 (35.31)     1:44.70 (36.49)     2:20.88 (36.18)
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            17 UNTS-MR              2:17.83    2:21.19 q      
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)     1:44.51 (36.53)     2:21.19 (36.68)
 13 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.64    2:22.60 q      
                  33.03     1:09.30 (36.27)     1:46.89 (37.59)     2:22.60 (35.71)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.68    2:22.81 q      
                  33.51     1:09.28 (35.77)     1:46.19 (36.91)     2:22.81 (36.62)
 15 Kramer, Nathan M          17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.44    2:23.06 q      
                  33.50     1:09.98 (36.48)     1:47.22 (37.24)     2:23.06 (35.84)
 16 Czech, Ben T              15 Bluefish-NE          2:17.61    2:23.14 q      
                  33.61     1:10.30 (36.69)     1:47.34 (37.04)     2:23.14 (35.80)
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas H      15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.93    2:23.16 q      
                  34.57     1:10.51 (35.94)     1:47.52 (37.01)     2:23.16 (35.64)
 18 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.62    2:23.96 q      
                  33.65     1:11.07 (37.42)     1:49.47 (38.40)     2:23.96 (34.49)
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            2:13.37    2:24.83 q      
                  33.85     1:10.25 (36.40)     1:48.12 (37.87)     2:24.83 (36.71)
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.51    2:25.09 q      
                  34.49     1:11.51 (37.02)     1:48.65 (37.14)     2:25.09 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eisenberg, Calvin L       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.12    2:25.52 q      
                  34.88     1:11.52 (36.64)     1:49.13 (37.61)     2:25.52 (36.39)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.06    2:25.90 q      
                  34.76     1:12.05 (37.29)     1:48.81 (36.76)     2:25.90 (37.09)
 23 Chan, Matthew             15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.09    2:26.59 q      
                  34.80     1:11.27 (36.47)     1:49.04 (37.77)     2:26.59 (37.55)
 24 Hu, Zack                  15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.99    2:26.92 q      
                  33.79     1:10.07 (36.28)     1:48.47 (38.40)     2:26.92 (38.45)
 25 Parkinson, Colton J       15 Bluefish-NE          2:20.17    2:27.97 q      
                  34.40     1:11.60 (37.20)     1:50.18 (38.58)     2:27.97 (37.79)
 26 Kuster, Cole A            14 PVA-NE               2:21.01    2:28.54 q      
                  34.99     1:12.47 (37.48)     1:51.05 (38.58)     2:28.54 (37.49)
 27 Coe, Dalton R             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.32    2:29.11 q      
                  35.10     1:12.36 (37.26)     1:51.03 (38.67)     2:29.11 (38.08)
 28 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:21.55    2:29.12 q      
                  34.31     1:11.45 (37.14)     1:50.46 (39.01)     2:29.12 (38.66)
 29 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              2:20.35    2:29.48 q      
                  35.07     1:12.10 (37.03)     1:50.99 (38.89)     2:29.48 (38.49)
 30 Leng, Zachary L           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.05    2:30.01 q      
                  33.90     1:10.79 (36.89)     1:50.31 (39.52)     2:30.01 (39.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  14 Bluefish-NE          2:18.54    2:30.54        
                  35.02     1:13.03 (38.01)     1:52.24 (39.21)     2:30.54 (38.30)
 32 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            2:17.88    2:31.16        
                  33.83     1:11.62 (37.79)     1:51.27 (39.65)     2:31.16 (39.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moran, Francis W          17 Badger-MR            2:18.81    2:31.98        
                  35.44     1:13.52 (38.08)     1:53.38 (39.86)     2:31.98 (38.60)
 34 Shin, Kevin               16 COND-MR              2:19.96    2:32.78        
                  34.10     1:11.92 (37.82)     1:51.91 (39.99)     2:32.78 (40.87)
 35 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:33.65        
                  36.25     1:14.83 (38.58)     1:54.05 (39.22)     2:33.65 (39.60)
 36 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:20.41    2:34.87        
                  34.48     1:13.93 (39.45)     1:54.55 (40.62)     2:34.87 (40.32)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:08.02    6/8/2014 Evan Zhang, UNLGA-MR                       
                1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:06.29  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:06.10 JRS     24  
                  31.51     1:06.10 (34.59)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 MPNY-MR              1:07.88    1:07.13         20  
                  30.71     1:07.13 (36.42)                                        
  3 Blomquist, Andrew   18 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.01    1:10.30         19  
                  33.23     1:10.30 (37.07)                                        
  4 Hein, Will H        16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.63    1:11.58         18  
                  33.54     1:11.58 (38.04)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:11.61         17  
                  34.51     1:11.61 (37.10)                                        
  6 Wright, River S     15 Bluefish-NE          1:12.26    1:11.88         16  
                  34.34     1:11.88 (37.54)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:12.33         15  
                  33.91     1:12.33 (38.42)                                        
  8 Eisenberg, Calvin   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.73    1:12.68         14  
                  34.36     1:12.68 (38.32)                                        
  9 Bechtold, Raphael   17 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.64    1:13.01         13  
                  34.92     1:13.01 (38.09)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:14.48         12  
                  34.81     1:14.48 (39.67)                                        
B - Final
 11 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:10.91         11  
                  32.82     1:10.91 (38.09)                                        
 12 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:12.21          9  
                  33.79     1:12.21 (38.42)                                        
 13 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR              1:15.32    1:13.47          8  
                  34.79     1:13.47 (38.68)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew       15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.57    1:15.11          7  
                  35.75     1:15.11 (39.36)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:15.64          6  
                  36.04     1:15.64 (39.60)                                        
 16 Galati, Michael D   16 BDEV-CT              1:14.94    1:16.82          5  
                  35.76     1:16.82 (41.06)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Janis V     14 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:17.39          4  
                  36.51     1:17.39 (40.88)                                        
 18 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:17.46          3  
                  36.17     1:17.46 (41.29)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              1:16.34    1:17.64          2  
                  36.61     1:17.64 (41.03)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:21.17          1  
                  38.46     1:21.17 (42.71)                                        
C - Final
 21 Diaz-Taylor, Dante  15 SCAR-NJ              1:19.76    1:15.55        
                  35.51     1:15.55 (40.04)                                        
 22 Cai, Victor F       16 Bluefish-NE          1:20.72    1:16.35        
                  35.93     1:16.35 (40.42)                                        
 23 Gray, Kyle W        15 Bluefish-NE          1:20.70    1:18.24        
                  36.64     1:18.24 (41.60)                                        
 24 Cono, Graham J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.70    1:21.10        
                  37.56     1:21.10 (43.54)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:08.02    6/8/2014 Evan Zhang, UNLGA-MR                       
                1:03.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:06.29  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 MPNY-MR              1:04.86    1:07.88 q      
                  31.85     1:07.88 (36.03)                                        
  2 Nussbaum, Tyler J         19 UN-MA                1:04.77    1:09.25 q      
                  32.11     1:09.25 (37.14)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.60 q      
                  33.60     1:10.60 (37.00)                                        
  4 Blomquist, Andrew C       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.04    1:11.01 q      
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             18 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:11.03 q      
                  32.81     1:11.03 (38.22)                                        
  6 Hein, Will H              16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.76    1:11.63 q      
                  33.57     1:11.63 (38.06)                                        
  7 Torres, Justin M          18 SCAR-NJ              1:07.36    1:11.83 q      
                  34.97     1:11.83 (36.86)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:12.24 q      
                  34.07     1:12.24 (38.17)                                        
  9 Wright, River S           15 Bluefish-NE          1:06.00    1:12.26 q      
                  34.22     1:12.26 (38.04)                                        
 10 Bechtold, Raphael A       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.05    1:12.64 q      
                  34.37     1:12.64 (38.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:13.21 q      
                  34.81     1:13.21 (38.40)                                        
 12 Eisenberg, Calvin L       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.40    1:13.73 q      
                  34.87     1:13.73 (38.86)                                        
 13 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.22 q      
                  35.21     1:14.22 (39.01)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:14.54 q      
                  34.60     1:14.54 (39.94)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew             15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.94    1:14.57 q      
                  35.11     1:14.57 (39.46)                                        
 16 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            1:09.80    1:14.90 q      
                  35.05     1:14.90 (39.85)                                        
 17 Galati, Michael D         16 BDEV-CT              1:12.54    1:14.94 q      
                  34.67     1:14.94 (40.27)                                        
 18 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:15.32 q      
                  36.02     1:15.32 (39.30)                                        
 19 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:15.93 q      
                  35.86     1:15.93 (40.07)                                        
 20 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:16.34 q      
                  35.80     1:16.34 (40.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:17.57 q      
                  36.56     1:17.57 (41.01)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:18.52 q      
                  37.04     1:18.52 (41.48)                                        
 23 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:18.54 q      
                  37.22     1:18.54 (41.32)                                        
 24 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:13.44    1:19.52 q      
                  37.01     1:19.52 (42.51)                                        
 25 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 SCAR-NJ              1:13.99    1:19.76 q      
                  37.39     1:19.76 (42.37)                                        
 26 Gray, Kyle W              15 Bluefish-NE          1:14.22    1:20.70 q      
                  37.44     1:20.70 (43.26)                                        
 27 Cai, Victor F             16 Bluefish-NE          1:12.35    1:20.72 q      
                  37.27     1:20.72 (43.45)                                        
 28 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04    1:23.70 q      
                  38.46     1:23.70 (45.24)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR              1:08.82         DQ        
      False start
                  32.97          DQ (39.16)                                        
 -- Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 LIAC-MR              1:14.19         DQ        
      False start
                  36.67          DQ (41.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:24.32    6/7/2014 Delaney W Hall, LIAC -MR                   
                2:18.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:23.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              2:29.24    2:23.11 JRS     24  
                  32.04     1:08.74 (36.70)     1:46.23 (37.49)     2:23.11 (36.88)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 MPNY-MR              2:32.20    2:30.11         20  
                  34.12     1:13.14 (39.02)     1:53.04 (39.90)     2:30.11 (37.07)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 MPNY-MR              2:30.07    2:31.71         19  
                  33.91     1:13.05 (39.14)     1:53.58 (40.53)     2:31.71 (38.13)
  4 Blomquist, Andrew   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.58    2:31.83         18  
                  34.76     1:13.93 (39.17)     1:53.45 (39.52)     2:31.83 (38.38)
  5 Torres, Justin M    18 SCAR-NJ              2:32.23    2:31.90         17  
                  35.64     1:14.22 (38.58)     1:53.87 (39.65)     2:31.90 (38.03)
  6 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:40.83    2:33.46         16  
                  35.27     1:14.15 (38.88)     1:53.88 (39.73)     2:33.46 (39.58)
  7 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:33.95         15  
                  35.74     1:15.92 (40.18)     1:55.75 (39.83)     2:33.95 (38.20)
  8 Eisenberg, Calvin   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.64    2:34.89         14  
                  35.18     1:14.13 (38.95)     1:54.56 (40.43)     2:34.89 (40.33)
  9 Hein, Will H        16 Bluefish-NE          2:35.25    2:35.62         13  
                  35.06     1:14.36 (39.30)     1:55.05 (40.69)     2:35.62 (40.57)
 10 Galati, Michael D   16 BDEV-CT              2:41.13    2:43.25         12  
                  36.92     1:18.03 (41.11)     2:00.28 (42.25)     2:43.25 (42.97)
B - Final
 11 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              2:42.52    2:37.93         11  
                  35.27     1:15.76 (40.49)     1:57.46 (41.70)     2:37.93 (40.47)
 12 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:38.81          9  
                  34.59     1:14.63 (40.04)     1:56.58 (41.95)     2:38.81 (42.23)
 13 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:41.87    2:39.76          8  
                  35.78     1:16.54 (40.76)     1:57.81 (41.27)     2:39.76 (41.95)
 14 Oh, Eugene D        15 Bluefish-NE          2:48.65    2:43.68          7  
                  36.26     1:17.19 (40.93)     2:00.87 (43.68)     2:43.68 (42.81)
 15 Chan, Matthew       15 SCAR-NJ              2:44.33    2:45.22          6  
                  37.45     1:19.23 (41.78)     2:02.53 (43.30)     2:45.22 (42.69)
 16 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.01    2:46.74          5  
                  37.57     1:20.05 (42.48)     2:03.56 (43.51)     2:46.74 (43.18)
 17 Diaz-Taylor, Dante  15 SCAR-NJ              2:48.47    2:49.53          4  
                  37.88     1:21.24 (43.36)     2:05.81 (44.57)     2:49.53 (43.72)
 18 Stolarski, Andrew   14 COND-MR              2:50.77    2:50.95          3  
                  37.98     1:21.57 (43.59)     2:06.46 (44.89)     2:50.95 (44.49)
 19 Cono, Graham J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.45    2:51.39          2  
                  37.58     1:20.72 (43.14)     2:06.31 (45.59)     2:51.39 (45.08)
 -- Cai, Victor F       16 Bluefish-NE          2:52.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.11     1:19.02 (41.91)     2:03.35 (44.33)          DQ (42.97)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:24.32    6/7/2014 Delaney W Hall, LIAC -MR                   
                2:18.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:23.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoin, Jake K              20 UN-CT                2:25.98    2:28.03 q      
                  33.37     1:11.07 (37.70)     1:49.23 (38.16)     2:28.03 (38.80)
  2 Brown, Ryan A             18 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:29.24 q      
                  33.29     1:11.49 (38.20)     1:50.95 (39.46)     2:29.24 (38.29)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 MPNY-MR              2:24.07    2:30.07 q      
                  33.49     1:12.40 (38.91)     1:52.10 (39.70)     2:30.07 (37.97)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              2:19.83    2:32.20 q      
                  34.78     1:13.89 (39.11)     1:53.70 (39.81)     2:32.20 (38.50)
  5 Torres, Justin M          18 SCAR-NJ              2:23.18    2:32.23 q      
                  35.94     1:14.82 (38.88)     1:53.89 (39.07)     2:32.23 (38.34)
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler J         19 UN-MA                2:22.79    2:33.05 q      
                  33.48     1:11.87 (38.39)     1:51.67 (39.80)     2:33.05 (41.38)
  7 Blomquist, Andrew C       18 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.51    2:34.58 q      
                  35.01     1:14.48 (39.47)     1:54.13 (39.65)     2:34.58 (40.45)
  8 Hein, Will H              16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.66    2:35.25 q      
                  35.24     1:14.59 (39.35)     1:54.85 (40.26)     2:35.25 (40.40)
  9 Eisenberg, Calvin L       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.27    2:36.64 q      
                  35.77     1:15.17 (39.40)     1:55.93 (40.76)     2:36.64 (40.71)
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:32.83    2:38.91 q      
                  36.74     1:18.18 (41.44)     1:59.01 (40.83)     2:38.91 (39.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:40.83 q      
                  36.78     1:18.09 (41.31)     2:00.03 (41.94)     2:40.83 (40.80)
 12 Galati, Michael D         16 BDEV-CT              2:38.50    2:41.13 q      
                  35.24     1:16.13 (40.89)     1:58.73 (42.60)     2:41.13 (42.40)
 13 Wun, James T              15 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:41.87 q      
                  36.37     1:17.35 (40.98)     2:01.04 (43.69)     2:41.87 (40.83)
 14 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger-MR            2:34.96    2:42.08 q      
                  35.07     1:15.53 (40.46)     1:57.89 (42.36)     2:42.08 (44.19)
 15 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:42.52 q      
                  36.12     1:17.43 (41.31)     1:59.52 (42.09)     2:42.52 (43.00)
 16 Chan, Matthew             15 SCAR-NJ              2:32.15    2:44.33 q      
                  36.67     1:17.97 (41.30)     2:00.97 (43.00)     2:44.33 (43.36)
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:45.63 q      
                  36.17     1:17.77 (41.60)     2:01.36 (43.59)     2:45.63 (44.27)
 18 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 SCAR-NJ              2:40.89    2:48.47 q      
                  38.00     1:21.83 (43.83)     2:05.34 (43.51)     2:48.47 (43.13)
 19 Oh, Eugene D              15 Bluefish-NE          2:37.30    2:48.65 q      
                  36.90     1:20.46 (43.56)     2:05.69 (45.23)     2:48.65 (42.96)
 20 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.15    2:50.01 q      
                  36.97     1:21.47 (44.50)     2:06.53 (45.06)     2:50.01 (43.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:37.81    2:50.77 q      
                  38.34     1:21.94 (43.60)     2:06.15 (44.21)     2:50.77 (44.62)
 22 Cai, Victor F             16 Bluefish-NE          2:39.39    2:52.45 q      
                  38.35     1:22.84 (44.49)     2:07.99 (45.15)     2:52.45 (44.46)
 23 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.14    2:54.45 q      
                  38.92     1:23.01 (44.09)     2:08.73 (45.72)     2:54.45 (45.72)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.78    6/8/2014 Nicholas C Brown, BLUEFISH                   
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials
                56.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoin, Jake K        20 UN-CT                  56.73      55.59 JRS     24  
                  26.14       55.59 (29.45)                                        
  2 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR                59.22      57.90         20  
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)                                        
  3 Bechtold, Raphael   17 North Baltimore-MD     59.23      58.79         19  
                  27.46       58.79 (31.33)                                        
  4 Pelton, William Q   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.06      58.99         18  
                  27.71       58.99 (31.28)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      17 UNTS-MR              1:00.03      59.02         17  
                  27.79       59.02 (31.23)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60      59.04         16  
                  27.63       59.04 (31.41)                                        
  7 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      59.33         15  
                  28.08       59.33 (31.25)                                        
  8 Wright, River S     15 Bluefish-NE            58.77      59.51         14  
                  27.69       59.51 (31.82)                                        
  9 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              1:00.90    1:00.50         13  
                  27.88     1:00.50 (32.62)                                        
 10 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 Bluefish-NE          1:01.07    1:01.41         12  
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.30      59.94         11  
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)                                        
 12 Torres, Justin M    18 SCAR-NJ              1:02.40    1:00.74          9  
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)                                        
 13 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:00.79          8  
                  29.04     1:00.79 (31.75)                                        
 14 Knaul, Billy J      15 SAC-NE               1:01.88    1:00.85          7  
                  28.73     1:00.85 (32.12)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:00.99          6  
                  28.65     1:00.99 (32.34)                                        
 16 Hudhud, Hamed K     17 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.41    1:01.31          5  
                  28.70     1:01.31 (32.61)                                        
 17 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              1:02.50    1:01.89          4  
                  29.02     1:01.89 (32.87)                                        
 18 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.18    1:01.95          3  
                  29.45     1:01.95 (32.50)                                        
 19 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:02.05          2  
                  28.81     1:02.05 (33.24)                                        
 20 LaPorte, Leo F      17 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:03.22          1  
                  28.60     1:03.22 (34.62)                                        
C - Final
 21 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              1:03.63    1:01.49        
                  28.37     1:01.49 (33.12)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.32    1:01.89        
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)                                        
 23 Kramer, Nathan M    17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.46    1:03.13        
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)                                        
 24 Denizli, Baris      15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.46    1:03.51        
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)                                        
 25 Oh, Eugene D        15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.05    1:04.07        
                  30.41     1:04.07 (33.66)                                        
 26 Cai, Victor F       16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.68    1:04.40        
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)                                        
 27 Galati, Michael D   16 BDEV-CT              1:03.87    1:05.14        
                  30.20     1:05.14 (34.94)                                        
 28 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.16        
                  31.27     1:07.16 (35.89)                                        
 29 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:08.83        
                  31.55     1:08.83 (37.28)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.78    6/8/2014 Nicholas C Brown, BLUEFISH                   
                54.79  OT Olympic Trials
                56.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoin, Jake K              20 UN-CT                  55.52      56.73 q      
                  26.82       56.73 (29.91)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      58.60 q      
                  27.62       58.60 (30.98)                                        
  3 Wright, River S           15 Bluefish-NE            56.86      58.77 q      
                  27.87       58.77 (30.90)                                        
  4 Homans, Harrison A        16 UNABF-NE               58.56      59.06 q      
                  27.86       59.06 (31.20)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                56.68      59.22 q      
                  28.26       59.22 (30.96)                                        
  6 Bechtold, Raphael A       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.03      59.23 q      
                  27.40       59.23 (31.83)                                        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            17 UNTS-MR                58.66    1:00.03 q      
                  28.21     1:00.03 (31.82)                                        
  8 Pelton, William Q         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.88    1:00.06 q      
                  28.17     1:00.06 (31.89)                                        
  9 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:00.31 q      
                  28.65     1:00.31 (31.66)                                        
 10 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:00.59    1:00.90 q      
                  28.70     1:00.90 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  14 Bluefish-NE          1:00.51    1:01.07 q      
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)                                        
 12 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.25    1:01.30 q      
                  29.23     1:01.30 (32.07)                                        
 13 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:01.81 q      
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)                                        
 14 Knaul, Billy J            15 SAC-NE                 57.55    1:01.88 q      
                  28.84     1:01.88 (33.04)                                        
 15 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:02.18 q      
                  29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)                                        
 16 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:02.39 q      
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)                                        
 17 Torres, Justin M          18 SCAR-NJ                58.91    1:02.40 q      
                  29.23     1:02.40 (33.17)                                        
 18 Hudhud, Hamed K           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.72    1:02.41 q      
                  29.39     1:02.41 (33.02)                                        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 MPNY-MR              1:01.42    1:02.50 q      
                  28.83     1:02.50 (33.67)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58    1:02.65 q      
                  29.07     1:02.65 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR                58.12    1:02.92 q      
                  30.01     1:02.92 (32.91)                                        
 22 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:03.29 q      
                  29.46     1:03.29 (33.83)                                        
 23 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94    1:03.32 q      
                  30.57     1:03.32 (32.75)                                        
 24 Kramer, Nathan M          17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.01    1:03.46 q      
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)                                        
 25 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:00.37    1:03.63 q      
                  29.53     1:03.63 (34.10)                                        
 26 Galati, Michael D         16 BDEV-CT              1:03.36    1:03.87 q      
                  29.20     1:03.87 (34.67)                                        
 27 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:04.02 q      
                  29.16     1:04.02 (34.86)                                        
 28 Oh, Eugene D              15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.62    1:04.05 q      
                  30.64     1:04.05 (33.41)                                        
 29 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              1:00.34    1:04.14 q      
                  29.69     1:04.14 (34.45)                                        
 30 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:04.65 q      
                  30.10     1:04.65 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            1:02.70    1:05.15        
                  30.08     1:05.15 (35.07)                                        
 32 Denizli, Baris            15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.19    1:05.46        
                  31.10     1:05.46 (34.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:05.54        
                  30.63     1:05.54 (34.91)                                        
 34 Cai, Victor F             16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.64    1:05.68        
                  30.82     1:05.68 (34.86)                                        
 35 Serman, Trevor W          17 Badger-MR            1:03.68    1:05.77        
                  31.02     1:05.77 (34.75)                                        
 36 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR            1:01.37    1:06.53        
                  30.81     1:06.53 (35.72)                                        
 37 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:06.71        
                  31.08     1:06.71 (35.63)                                        
 38 Major, Devon S            18 UNWAC-NE             1:03.22    1:06.82        
                  31.81     1:06.82 (35.01)                                        
 39 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              1:02.21    1:06.89        
                  30.93     1:06.89 (35.96)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:07.36        
                  31.81     1:07.36 (35.55)                                        
 41 Sprague, Andrew E         17 UNABF-NE             1:03.74    1:07.48        
                  30.88     1:07.48 (36.60)                                        
 42 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:07.89        
                  31.55     1:07.89 (36.34)                                        
 43 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:07.94        
                  30.74     1:07.94 (37.20)                                        
 44 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR            1:01.42    1:08.47        
                  31.72     1:08.47 (36.75)                                        
 45 Berkovsky, Matan          13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.79    1:08.61        
                  31.98     1:08.61 (36.63)                                        
 46 Milewski, Marcel          14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.79    1:08.69        
                  32.02     1:08.69 (36.67)                                        
 47 Cono, Graham J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.98    1:10.62        
                  30.40     1:10.62 (40.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.51    6/7/2014 Max J Miranda, BLUEFISH                    
                2:01.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:05.49  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:07.22         24  
                  28.61     1:01.41 (32.80)     1:34.01 (32.60)     2:07.22 (33.21)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:15.05    2:09.41         20  
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:36.61 (33.30)     2:09.41 (32.80)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:09.60         19  
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)     1:35.49 (33.49)     2:09.60 (34.11)
  4 Loveless, Jack J    16 Badger-MR            2:12.49    2:12.45         18  
                  29.89     1:03.36 (33.47)     1:38.00 (34.64)     2:12.45 (34.45)
  5 Torres, Justin M    18 SCAR-NJ              2:11.99    2:13.55         17  
                  30.10     1:03.36 (33.26)     1:38.38 (35.02)     2:13.55 (35.17)
  6 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:13.72         16  
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:38.85 (34.95)     2:13.72 (34.87)
  7 Bechtold, Raphael   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.88    2:16.08         15  
                  30.39     1:05.53 (35.14)     1:41.11 (35.58)     2:16.08 (34.97)
  8 Hudhud, Hamed K     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.40    2:18.00         14  
                  29.89     1:04.48 (34.59)     1:42.18 (37.70)     2:18.00 (35.82)
  9 Farricker, Christi  15 Una Bad-MR           2:15.76    2:19.87         13  
                  30.16     1:04.82 (34.66)     1:41.52 (36.70)     2:19.87 (38.35)
 10 Boratto, Alessandr  16 UDAC-MA              2:15.36    2:19.97         12  
                  30.35     1:05.05 (34.70)     1:41.64 (36.59)     2:19.97 (38.33)
B - Final
 11 Knaul, Billy J      15 SAC-NE               2:17.53    2:14.53         11  
                  30.67     1:04.59 (33.92)     1:40.17 (35.58)     2:14.53 (34.36)
 12 Lomeyko, Konstanti  18 MPNY-MR              2:17.96    2:15.23          9  
                  29.93     1:04.70 (34.77)     1:39.46 (34.76)     2:15.23 (35.77)
 13 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:16.95          8  
                  30.97     1:05.53 (34.56)     1:41.19 (35.66)     2:16.95 (35.76)
 14 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR              2:18.54    2:17.26          7  
                  30.30     1:05.02 (34.72)     1:40.80 (35.78)     2:17.26 (36.46)
 15 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:17.59          6  
                  30.78     1:05.72 (34.94)     1:41.43 (35.71)     2:17.59 (36.16)
 16 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  14 Bluefish-NE          2:19.55    2:18.59          5  
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)     1:39.48 (36.44)     2:18.59 (39.11)
 17 Kramer, Nathan M    17 Bluefish-NE          2:18.38    2:19.62          4  
                  30.64     1:05.68 (35.04)     1:42.23 (36.55)     2:19.62 (37.39)
 18 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 MPNY-MR              2:21.23    2:21.65          3  
                  30.95     1:05.93 (34.98)     1:42.54 (36.61)     2:21.65 (39.11)
 19 Stefanou, Pat N     18 Badger-MR            2:22.75    2:25.42          2  
                  32.02     1:07.68 (35.66)     1:45.81 (38.13)     2:25.42 (39.61)
 -- Cai, Victor F       16 Bluefish-NE          2:22.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.93     1:07.43 (36.50)     1:45.29 (37.86)          DQ (38.54)
C - Final
 21 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:17.78        
                  31.09     1:06.31 (35.22)     1:43.00 (36.69)     2:17.78 (34.78)
 22 Powers, William P   17 Badger-MR            2:24.79    2:18.81        
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)     1:41.94 (36.38)     2:18.81 (36.87)
 23 Denizli, Baris      15 SCAR-NJ              2:24.42    2:20.91        
                  32.49     1:08.85 (36.36)     1:45.07 (36.22)     2:20.91 (35.84)
 24 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.92    2:21.07        
                  30.25     1:06.73 (36.48)     1:44.31 (37.58)     2:21.07 (36.76)
 25 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger-MR            2:26.11    2:23.49        
                  30.78     1:07.00 (36.22)     1:44.53 (37.53)     2:23.49 (38.96)
 26 Jun, David D        16 COND-MR              2:23.18    2:23.62        
                  32.00     1:07.80 (35.80)     1:46.11 (38.31)     2:23.62 (37.51)
 27 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:26.31    2:26.29        
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)     1:47.13 (38.61)     2:26.29 (39.16)
 28 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:27.47        
                  32.87     1:09.15 (36.28)     1:47.97 (38.82)     2:27.47 (39.50)
 29 Simone, James S     16 Badger-MR            2:27.55    2:29.06        
                  32.11     1:08.98 (36.87)     1:48.81 (39.83)     2:29.06 (40.25)
 30 Berkovsky, Matan    13 SCAR-NJ              2:31.83    2:33.78        
                  34.00     1:13.64 (39.64)     1:53.66 (40.02)     2:33.78 (40.12)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.51    6/7/2014 Max J Miranda, BLUEFISH                    
                2:01.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:05.49  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              2:09.21    2:07.93 q      
                  29.70     1:02.15 (32.45)     1:35.13 (32.98)     2:07.93 (32.80)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:09.49 q      
                  28.54     1:01.20 (32.66)     1:34.95 (33.75)     2:09.49 (34.54)
  3 Homans, Harrison A        16 UNABF-NE             2:08.50    2:10.56 q      
                  29.11     1:01.75 (32.64)     1:36.21 (34.46)     2:10.56 (34.35)
  4 Torres, Justin M          18 SCAR-NJ              2:09.22    2:11.99 q      
                  30.07     1:03.70 (33.63)     1:38.15 (34.45)     2:11.99 (33.84)
  5 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            2:10.24    2:12.49 q      
                  29.51     1:03.43 (33.92)     1:37.95 (34.52)     2:12.49 (34.54)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger-MR            2:08.97    2:14.26 q      
                  30.22     1:04.46 (34.24)     1:39.60 (35.14)     2:14.26 (34.66)
  7 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:14.35 q      
                  30.26     1:04.44 (34.18)     1:39.64 (35.20)     2:14.35 (34.71)
  8 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.67    2:15.05 q      
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)     1:40.25 (35.12)     2:15.05 (34.80)
  9 Boratto, Alessandro R     16 UDAC-MA              2:18.02    2:15.36 q      
                  30.40     1:04.51 (34.11)     1:40.12 (35.61)     2:15.36 (35.24)
 10 Farricker, Christian S    15 Una Bad-MR           2:12.71    2:15.76 q      
                  30.15     1:04.30 (34.15)     1:39.61 (35.31)     2:15.76 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bechtold, Raphael A       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.75    2:15.88 q      
                  29.72     1:03.63 (33.91)     1:38.74 (35.11)     2:15.88 (37.14)
 12 Hudhud, Hamed K           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.86    2:17.40 q      
                  30.05     1:06.85 (36.80)     1:41.75 (34.90)     2:17.40 (35.65)
 13 Knaul, Billy J            15 SAC-NE               2:08.70    2:17.53 q      
                  29.64     1:04.33 (34.69)     1:40.29 (35.96)     2:17.53 (37.24)
 14 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.73    2:17.95 q      
                  30.95     1:06.12 (35.17)     1:41.56 (35.44)     2:17.95 (36.39)
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 MPNY-MR              2:14.48    2:17.96 q      
                  29.76     1:03.94 (34.18)     1:40.58 (36.64)     2:17.96 (37.38)
 16 Kramer, Nathan M          17 Bluefish-NE          2:15.81    2:18.38 q      
                  30.62     1:05.49 (34.87)     1:41.56 (36.07)     2:18.38 (36.82)
 17 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              2:08.65    2:18.54 q      
                  29.99     1:04.75 (34.76)     1:42.19 (37.44)     2:18.54 (36.35)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A         16 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:18.88 q      
                  30.91     1:05.69 (34.78)     1:41.98 (36.29)     2:18.88 (36.90)
 19 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  14 Bluefish-NE          2:16.62    2:19.55 q      
                  30.25     1:04.50 (34.25)     1:41.00 (36.50)     2:19.55 (38.55)
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:16.30    2:21.23 q      
                  31.31     1:08.16 (36.85)     1:45.96 (37.80)     2:21.23 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cai, Victor F             16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.23    2:22.22 q      
                  31.53     1:07.65 (36.12)     1:45.01 (37.36)     2:22.22 (37.21)
 22 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     2:20.13    2:22.53 q      
                  30.03     1:05.23 (35.20)     1:42.56 (37.33)     2:22.53 (39.97)
 23 Stefanou, Pat N           18 Badger-MR            2:20.50    2:22.75 q      
                  32.15     1:08.14 (35.99)     1:45.39 (37.25)     2:22.75 (37.36)
 24 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              2:20.10    2:23.18 q      
                  31.80     1:07.74 (35.94)     1:45.82 (38.08)     2:23.18 (37.36)
 25 Denizli, Baris            15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.99    2:24.42 q      
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)     1:47.24 (37.77)     2:24.42 (37.18)
 26 Powers, William P         17 Badger-MR            2:12.49    2:24.79 q      
                  30.97     1:07.34 (36.37)     1:45.81 (38.47)     2:24.79 (38.98)
 27 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:24.92 q      
                  30.62     1:06.91 (36.29)     1:46.01 (39.10)     2:24.92 (38.91)
 28 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:25.39 q      
                  31.41     1:08.40 (36.99)     1:46.95 (38.55)     2:25.39 (38.44)
 29 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            2:13.18    2:26.11 q      
                  32.26     1:08.39 (36.13)     1:47.33 (38.94)     2:26.11 (38.78)
 30 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.15    2:26.31 q      
                  31.99     1:08.88 (36.89)     1:47.59 (38.71)     2:26.31 (38.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Simone, James S           16 Badger-MR            2:13.71    2:27.55        
                  32.02     1:09.19 (37.17)     1:48.50 (39.31)     2:27.55 (39.05)
 32 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:17.61    2:28.89        
                  32.39     1:09.07 (36.68)     1:48.26 (39.19)     2:28.89 (40.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Berkovsky, Matan          13 SCAR-NJ              2:20.59    2:31.83        
                  33.71     1:12.86 (39.15)     1:52.50 (39.64)     2:31.83 (39.33)
 34 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:20.52    2:32.00        
                  31.45     1:08.14 (36.69)     1:49.93 (41.79)     2:32.00 (42.07)
 35 Casement, Justin          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:33.27        
                  31.22     1:08.56 (37.34)     1:49.27 (40.71)     2:33.27 (44.00)
 36 LaPorte, Leo F            17 COND-MR              2:09.31    2:33.82        
                  30.75     1:08.09 (37.34)     1:50.37 (42.28)     2:33.82 (43.45)
 37 Milewski, Marcel          14 SCAR-NJ              2:20.59    2:34.61        
                  32.85     1:12.55 (39.70)     1:53.98 (41.43)     2:34.61 (40.63)
 38 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34    2:36.07        
                  32.64     1:11.47 (38.83)     1:55.58 (44.11)     2:36.07 (40.49)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.81    6/7/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger                      
                2:05.09  OT Olympic Trials
                2:08.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoin, Jake K        20 UN-CT                2:13.41    2:09.89         24  
                  27.02     1:01.35 (34.33)     1:39.72 (38.37)     2:09.89 (30.17)
  2 Homans, Harrison A  16 UNABF-NE             2:13.49    2:11.81         20  
                  27.83     1:00.60 (32.77)     1:41.19 (40.59)     2:11.81 (30.62)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 MPNY-MR              2:16.46    2:13.65         19  
                  29.31     1:04.43 (35.12)     1:42.59 (38.16)     2:13.65 (31.06)
  4 Torres, Justin M    18 SCAR-NJ              2:14.27    2:14.27         18  
                  29.87     1:05.62 (35.75)     1:44.68 (39.06)     2:14.27 (29.59)
  5 Barao, William S    15 Bluefish-NE          2:13.47    2:14.95         17  
                  28.58     1:03.96 (35.38)     1:44.91 (40.95)     2:14.95 (30.04)
  6 Blomquist, Andrew   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.84    2:17.01         16  
                  29.53     1:05.51 (35.98)     1:45.58 (40.07)     2:17.01 (31.43)
  7 Oh, Eugene D        15 Bluefish-NE          2:18.04    2:18.43         15  
                  31.20     1:07.06 (35.86)     1:47.74 (40.68)     2:18.43 (30.69)
  8 Bechtold, Raphael   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.24    2:19.96         14  
                  28.93     1:07.03 (38.10)     1:48.40 (41.37)     2:19.96 (31.56)
  9 Loveless, Jack J    16 Badger-MR            2:18.71    2:20.62         13  
                  29.96     1:08.77 (38.81)     1:50.26 (41.49)     2:20.62 (30.36)
 10 Hudhud, Hamed K     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.54    2:23.27         12  
                  29.03     1:07.71 (38.68)     1:50.33 (42.62)     2:23.27 (32.94)
B - Final
 11 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:17.89         11  
                  30.03     1:05.58 (35.55)     1:45.99 (40.41)     2:17.89 (31.90)
 12 Hein, Will H        16 Bluefish-NE          2:19.54    2:18.33          9  
                  30.47     1:07.21 (36.74)     1:47.42 (40.21)     2:18.33 (30.91)
 13 Wright, River S     15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.69    2:18.45          8  
                  29.79     1:06.48 (36.69)     1:47.70 (41.22)     2:18.45 (30.75)
 14 Milne, McAllistar   15 BDEV-CT              2:18.95    2:18.56          7  
                  29.76     1:06.36 (36.60)     1:47.01 (40.65)     2:18.56 (31.55)
 15 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.48    2:19.59          6  
                  29.34     1:03.97 (34.63)     1:46.70 (42.73)     2:19.59 (32.89)
 16 Eisenberg, Calvin   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.99    2:20.13          5  
                  30.49     1:06.42 (35.93)     1:46.49 (40.07)     2:20.13 (33.64)
 17 Kramer, Nathan M    17 Bluefish-NE          2:19.75    2:21.34          4  
                  30.14     1:06.82 (36.68)     1:48.50 (41.68)     2:21.34 (32.84)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.29    2:23.02          3  
                  30.23     1:07.46 (37.23)     1:49.85 (42.39)     2:23.02 (33.17)
 19 Farricker, Christi  15 Una Bad-MR           2:18.94    2:25.06          2  
                  30.07     1:06.41 (36.34)     1:50.28 (43.87)     2:25.06 (34.78)
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.28    2:25.30          1  
                  31.56     1:11.47 (39.91)     1:52.52 (41.05)     2:25.30 (32.78)
C - Final
 21 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              2:21.61    2:17.02        
                  29.30     1:08.18 (38.88)     1:45.33 (37.15)     2:17.02 (31.69)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.10    2:21.45        
                  29.76     1:06.27 (36.51)     1:48.58 (42.31)     2:21.45 (32.87)
 23 Daly, Michael C     15 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:21.80        
                  30.65     1:06.87 (36.22)     1:49.30 (42.43)     2:21.80 (32.50)
 24 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              2:21.96    2:22.35        
                  30.01     1:06.72 (36.71)     1:50.15 (43.43)     2:22.35 (32.20)
 25 Moniz, Noah R       17 Bluefish-NE          2:25.27    2:23.80        
                  30.23     1:06.04 (35.81)     1:50.63 (44.59)     2:23.80 (33.17)
 26 Oumarov, Elan       16 MPNY-MR              2:24.84    2:25.36        
                  29.10     1:07.75 (38.65)     1:51.94 (44.19)     2:25.36 (33.42)
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.18    2:26.01        
                  31.15     1:08.08 (36.93)     1:52.47 (44.39)     2:26.01 (33.54)
 28 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 MPNY-MR              2:22.81    2:26.63        
                  30.31     1:10.15 (39.84)     1:51.25 (41.10)     2:26.63 (35.38)
 29 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.82    2:28.51        
                  30.99     1:10.80 (39.81)     1:54.83 (44.03)     2:28.51 (33.68)
 30 Konovalov, Veniami  17 MPNY-MR              2:25.20    2:39.60        
                  29.59     1:15.56 (45.97)     2:01.48 (45.92)     2:39.60 (38.12)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.81    6/7/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger                      
                2:05.09  OT Olympic Trials
                2:08.69  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoin, Jake K              20 UN-CT                2:05.73    2:13.41 q      
                                1:02.34 ( )     1:41.75 (39.41)     2:13.41 (31.66)
  2 Barao, William S          15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.22    2:13.47 q      
                  28.49     1:02.55 (34.06)     1:42.55 (40.00)     2:13.47 (30.92)
  3 Homans, Harrison A        16 UNABF-NE             2:11.36    2:13.49 q      
                  28.08     1:00.62 (32.54)     1:42.61 (41.99)     2:13.49 (30.88)
  4 Torres, Justin M          18 SCAR-NJ              2:08.16    2:14.27 q      
                  29.75     1:05.06 (35.31)     1:45.03 (39.97)     2:14.27 (29.24)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              2:07.11    2:16.46 q      
                  29.26     1:04.93 (35.67)     1:44.65 (39.72)     2:16.46 (31.81)
  6 Oh, Eugene D              15 Bluefish-NE          2:18.03    2:18.04 q      
                  30.60     1:05.65 (35.05)     1:46.95 (41.30)     2:18.04 (31.09)
  7 Bechtold, Raphael A       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.61    2:18.24 q      
                  29.52     1:06.55 (37.03)     1:46.94 (40.39)     2:18.24 (31.30)
  8 Hudhud, Hamed K           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.49    2:18.54 q      
                  28.37     1:06.98 (38.61)     1:47.52 (40.54)     2:18.54 (31.02)
  9 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            2:19.36    2:18.71 q      
                  29.56     1:07.40 (37.84)     1:49.25 (41.85)     2:18.71 (29.46)
 10 Blomquist, Andrew C       18 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.31    2:18.84 q      
                  30.05     1:06.80 (36.75)     1:47.83 (41.03)     2:18.84 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farricker, Christian S    15 Una Bad-MR           2:19.02    2:18.94 q      
                  29.65     1:05.50 (35.85)     1:48.35 (42.85)     2:18.94 (30.59)
 12 Milne, McAllistar J       15 BDEV-CT              2:22.28    2:18.95 q      
                  29.97     1:06.82 (36.85)     1:47.35 (40.53)     2:18.95 (31.60)
 13 Hein, Will H              16 Bluefish-NE          2:16.20    2:19.54 q      
                  30.37     1:07.23 (36.86)     1:47.70 (40.47)     2:19.54 (31.84)
 14 Wright, River S           15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.93    2:19.69 q      
                  29.78     1:05.46 (35.68)     1:48.31 (42.85)     2:19.69 (31.38)
 15 Kramer, Nathan M          17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.98    2:19.75 q      
                  30.76     1:06.98 (36.22)     1:47.53 (40.55)     2:19.75 (32.22)
 16 Eisenberg, Calvin L       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.38    2:19.99 q      
                  29.95     1:05.86 (35.91)     1:46.43 (40.57)     2:19.99 (33.56)
 17 Meyn, Justin F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.24    2:20.48 q      
                  29.32     1:04.06 (34.74)     1:46.70 (42.64)     2:20.48 (33.78)
 18 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:21.28 q      
                  29.91     1:07.46 (37.55)     1:48.88 (41.42)     2:21.28 (32.40)
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         16 LIAC-MR              2:21.41    2:21.29 q      
                  30.81     1:06.99 (36.18)     1:49.16 (42.17)     2:21.29 (32.13)
 20 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              2:15.16    2:21.52 q      
                  29.96     1:06.85 (36.89)     1:48.95 (42.10)     2:21.52 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Ryan A             18 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:21.61 q      
                  30.55     1:10.86 (40.31)     1:49.78 (38.92)     2:21.61 (31.83)
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:14.74    2:21.96 q      
                  29.51     1:05.40 (35.89)     1:48.57 (43.17)     2:21.96 (33.39)
 23 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 MPNY-MR              2:10.88    2:22.81 q      
                  29.90     1:09.14 (39.24)     1:49.23 (40.09)     2:22.81 (33.58)
 24 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.86    2:23.10 q      
                  30.87     1:09.59 (38.72)     1:50.95 (41.36)     2:23.10 (32.15)
 25 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              2:16.23    2:23.43 q      
                  30.77     1:06.93 (36.16)     1:50.12 (43.19)     2:23.43 (33.31)
 26 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:24.82 q      
                  31.18     1:10.62 (39.44)     1:52.84 (42.22)     2:24.82 (31.98)
 27 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              2:14.44    2:24.84 q      
                  29.15     1:07.29 (38.14)     1:51.46 (44.17)     2:24.84 (33.38)
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.30    2:25.18 q      
                  31.61     1:08.17 (36.56)     1:51.83 (43.66)     2:25.18 (33.35)
 29 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:18.33    2:25.20 q      
                  29.90     1:08.14 (38.24)     1:51.70 (43.56)     2:25.20 (33.50)
 30 Moniz, Noah R             17 Bluefish-NE          2:13.49    2:25.27 q      
                  31.05     1:07.03 (35.98)     1:52.47 (45.44)     2:25.27 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 MPNY-MR              2:20.07    2:25.68        
                  29.82     1:11.66 (41.84)     1:52.93 (41.27)     2:25.68 (32.75)
 32 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            2:17.87    2:26.67        
                  29.87     1:07.25 (37.38)     1:52.09 (44.84)     2:26.67 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.55    2:27.33        
                  31.97     1:10.72 (38.75)     1:52.29 (41.57)     2:27.33 (35.04)
 34 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              2:20.12    2:27.98        
                  31.09     1:11.24 (40.15)     1:55.40 (44.16)     2:27.98 (32.58)
 35 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     2:12.11    2:28.20        
                  32.18     1:09.77 (37.59)     1:54.37 (44.60)     2:28.20 (33.83)
 36 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              2:18.96    2:28.44        
                  31.72     1:10.34 (38.62)     1:56.42 (46.08)     2:28.44 (32.02)
 37 Kirsis, Janis V           14 COND-MR              2:18.59    2:28.93        
                  32.07     1:09.85 (37.78)     1:55.61 (45.76)     2:28.93 (33.32)
 38 Gray, Kyle W              15 Bluefish-NE          2:21.06    2:28.95        
                  31.41     1:10.57 (39.16)     1:55.50 (44.93)     2:28.95 (33.45)
 39 Chan, Matthew             15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.89    2:28.98        
                  33.63     1:13.55 (39.92)     1:55.00 (41.45)     2:28.98 (33.98)
 40 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:22.46    2:31.55        
                  30.61     1:10.19 (39.58)     1:57.26 (47.07)     2:31.55 (34.29)
 41 Parkinson, Colton J       15 Bluefish-NE          2:20.90    2:32.13        
                  32.99     1:10.90 (37.91)     1:58.49 (47.59)     2:32.13 (33.64)
 42 Manfre, Matthew S         17 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:33.04        
                  33.68                             1:57.62 ( )     2:33.04 (35.42)
 43 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              2:21.88    2:34.09        
                  31.77     1:12.47 (40.70)     1:58.64 (46.17)     2:34.09 (35.45)
 44 Galati, Michael D         16 BDEV-CT              2:22.49    2:35.18        
                  29.81     1:13.81 (44.00)     1:56.07 (42.26)     2:35.18 (39.11)
 45 Barry, Kyle               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    2:38.32        
                  32.09     1:13.23 (41.14)     2:01.90 (48.67)     2:38.32 (36.42)
 46 Berkovsky, Matan          13 SCAR-NJ              2:22.79    2:39.57        
                  32.97     1:15.40 (42.43)     2:03.98 (48.58)     2:39.57 (35.59)
 47 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.79    2:47.12        
                  37.16     1:25.77 (48.61)     2:08.06 (42.29)     2:47.12 (39.06)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:37.83    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                4:27.49  OT Olympic Trials
                4:33.89  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cadigan, Billy A    18 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.60    4:34.33         24  
                  31.03     1:04.01 (32.98)     1:38.70 (34.69)     2:12.18 (33.48)
        2:54.15 (41.97)     3:35.34 (41.19)     4:05.81 (30.47)     4:34.33 (28.52)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              4:42.22    4:35.20         20  
                  28.65     1:01.02 (32.37)     1:38.00 (36.98)     2:14.93 (36.93)
        2:54.23 (39.30)     3:33.81 (39.58)     4:05.09 (31.28)     4:35.20 (30.11)
  3 Torres, Justin M    18 SCAR-NJ              4:43.26    4:37.10         19  
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)     1:38.99 (37.21)     2:15.30 (36.31)
        2:55.75 (40.45)     3:34.83 (39.08)     4:06.50 (31.67)     4:37.10 (30.60)
  4 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              4:39.52    4:37.20         18  
                  29.24     1:02.08 (32.84)     1:38.38 (36.30)     2:13.59 (35.21)
        2:53.13 (39.54)     3:33.40 (40.27)     4:05.84 (32.44)     4:37.20 (31.36)
  5 Homans, Harrison A  16 UNABF-NE             4:45.58    4:44.90         17  
                  29.30     1:03.16 (33.86)     1:39.37 (36.21)     2:14.55 (35.18)
        2:56.50 (41.95)     3:39.43 (42.93)     4:12.52 (33.09)     4:44.90 (32.38)
  6 Hoogenboom, Will H  14 North Baltimore-MD   4:55.62    4:47.47         16  
                  30.11     1:04.21 (34.10)     1:40.67 (36.46)     2:15.89 (35.22)
        2:58.96 (43.07)     3:41.60 (42.64)     4:15.44 (33.84)     4:47.47 (32.03)
  7 Blomquist, Andrew   18 North Baltimore-MD   4:49.53    4:48.38         15  
                  30.27     1:05.78 (35.51)     1:43.89 (38.11)     2:21.62 (37.73)
        3:01.28 (39.66)     3:42.60 (41.32)     4:15.96 (33.36)     4:48.38 (32.42)
  8 Barao, William S    15 Bluefish-NE          4:49.01    4:49.46         14  
                  29.82     1:04.97 (35.15)     1:43.32 (38.35)     2:19.79 (36.47)
        3:03.01 (43.22)     3:45.90 (42.89)     4:19.09 (33.19)     4:49.46 (30.37)
  9 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              4:52.83    4:49.60         13  
                  30.43     1:05.29 (34.86)     1:42.81 (37.52)     2:18.99 (36.18)
        3:03.40 (44.41)     3:46.85 (43.45)     4:18.90 (32.05)     4:49.60 (30.70)
 10 Oh, Eugene D        15 Bluefish-NE          4:53.86    4:54.99         12  
                  31.81     1:08.47 (36.66)     1:46.50 (38.03)     2:23.54 (37.04)
        3:05.62 (42.08)     3:48.74 (43.12)     4:23.45 (34.71)     4:54.99 (31.54)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              4:58.13    4:46.55         11  
                  30.06     1:06.08 (36.02)     1:45.81 (39.73)     2:24.21 (38.40)
        3:02.57 (38.36)     3:41.18 (38.61)     4:14.47 (33.29)     4:46.55 (32.08)
 12 Milne, McAllistar   15 BDEV-CT              5:00.59    4:53.07          9  
                  31.49     1:06.92 (35.43)     1:45.54 (38.62)     2:22.75 (37.21)
        3:05.45 (42.70)     3:47.55 (42.10)     4:22.06 (34.51)     4:53.07 (31.01)
 13 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              5:03.44    4:53.38          8  
                  32.07     1:09.93 (37.86)     1:48.55 (38.62)     2:26.58 (38.03)
        3:06.93 (40.35)     3:46.85 (39.92)     4:20.43 (33.58)     4:53.38 (32.95)
 14 Hein, Will H        16 Bluefish-NE          4:55.77    4:54.27          7  
                  30.86     1:06.56 (35.70)     1:45.07 (38.51)     2:23.94 (38.87)
        3:05.80 (41.86)     3:48.21 (42.41)     4:21.55 (33.34)     4:54.27 (32.72)
 15 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              4:59.31    4:54.90          6  
                  30.88     1:06.30 (35.42)     1:45.67 (39.37)     2:23.86 (38.19)
        3:06.80 (42.94)     3:48.77 (41.97)     4:22.91 (34.14)     4:54.90 (31.99)
 16 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              4:59.83    4:55.27          5  
                  30.12     1:06.28 (36.16)     1:45.76 (39.48)     2:23.79 (38.03)
        3:06.23 (42.44)     3:50.71 (44.48)     4:23.39 (32.68)     4:55.27 (31.88)
 17 Hudhud, Hamed K     17 North Baltimore-MD   4:58.58    4:55.91          4  
                  29.34     1:04.15 (34.81)     1:43.36 (39.21)     2:21.89 (38.53)
        3:04.83 (42.94)     3:47.76 (42.93)     4:23.05 (35.29)     4:55.91 (32.86)
 18 Eisenberg, Calvin   16 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.04    4:59.19          3  
                  30.74     1:06.85 (36.11)     1:45.86 (39.01)     2:24.49 (38.63)
        3:08.14 (43.65)     3:51.95 (43.81)     4:26.68 (34.73)     4:59.19 (32.51)
 19 Kramer, Nathan M    17 Bluefish-NE          5:02.14    4:59.92          2  
                  30.85     1:06.92 (36.07)     1:47.34 (40.42)     2:25.78 (38.44)
        3:08.52 (42.74)     3:51.22 (42.70)     4:25.88 (34.66)     4:59.92 (34.04)
 20 Orobinsky, Christo  15 MPNY-MR              5:02.91    5:10.10          1  
                  29.18     1:05.17 (35.99)     1:44.97 (39.80)     2:24.26 (39.29)
        3:09.86 (45.60)     3:56.18 (46.32)     4:32.64 (36.46)     5:10.10 (37.46)
C - Final
 21 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              5:07.60    5:04.57        
                  31.54     1:07.96 (36.42)     1:49.08 (41.12)     2:29.54 (40.46)
        3:13.28 (43.74)     3:57.66 (44.38)     4:31.86 (34.20)     5:04.57 (32.71)
 22 Cai, Victor F       16 Bluefish-NE          5:10.92    5:06.08        
                  31.33     1:07.50 (36.17)     1:48.45 (40.95)     2:28.11 (39.66)
        3:12.05 (43.94)     3:56.77 (44.72)     4:31.95 (35.18)     5:06.08 (34.13)
 23 Denizli, Baris      15 SCAR-NJ              5:19.39    5:08.39        
                  30.88     1:06.66 (35.78)     1:47.85 (41.19)     2:29.11 (41.26)
        3:16.00 (46.89)     4:03.48 (47.48)     4:36.43 (32.95)     5:08.39 (31.96)
 24 Lawson, Ryan F      16 COND-MR              5:16.43    5:08.88        
                  31.20     1:07.91 (36.71)     1:48.52 (40.61)     2:27.32 (38.80)
        3:13.36 (46.04)     3:59.78 (46.42)     4:34.63 (34.85)     5:08.88 (34.25)
 25 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              5:16.36    5:11.92        
                  32.11     1:09.02 (36.91)     1:49.82 (40.80)     2:28.55 (38.73)
        3:14.35 (45.80)     4:01.95 (47.60)     4:37.08 (35.13)     5:11.92 (34.84)
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C      15 COND-MR              5:11.53    5:13.28        
                  32.08     1:08.81 (36.73)     1:51.20 (42.39)     2:31.79 (40.59)
        3:17.92 (46.13)     4:03.77 (45.85)     4:39.11 (35.34)     5:13.28 (34.17)
 27 Chan, Matthew       15 SCAR-NJ              5:12.72    5:14.16        
                  34.48     1:14.78 (40.30)     1:56.24 (41.46)     2:36.83 (40.59)
        3:19.57 (42.74)     4:04.10 (44.53)     4:39.63 (35.53)     5:14.16 (34.53)
 28 Berkovsky, Matan    13 SCAR-NJ              5:40.47    5:30.72        
                  32.35     1:10.85 (38.50)     1:53.61 (42.76)     2:36.84 (43.23)
        3:26.61 (49.77)     4:16.03 (49.42)     4:53.00 (36.97)     5:30.72 (37.72)
 -- Parkinson, Colton   15 Bluefish-NE          5:13.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.84     1:10.45 (37.61)     1:49.28 (38.83)     2:28.43 (39.15)
        3:14.40 (45.97)     4:00.68 (46.28)     4:35.12 (34.44)          DQ (34.16)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:37.83    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                4:27.49  OT Olympic Trials
                4:33.89  JRS USA Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arena, CJ J               16 LIAC-MR              4:34.95    4:39.52 q      
                  29.85     1:03.27 (33.42)     1:39.61 (36.34)     2:15.39 (35.78)
        2:55.31 (39.92)     3:35.94 (40.63)     4:08.99 (33.05)     4:39.52 (30.53)
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          18 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.54    4:39.60 q      
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:41.05 (35.47)     2:15.22 (34.17)
        2:57.36 (42.14)     3:38.49 (41.13)     4:09.85 (31.36)     4:39.60 (29.75)
  3 Marski, Timothy J         15 LIAC-MR              4:35.34    4:42.22 q      
                  29.28     1:02.98 (33.70)     1:40.62 (37.64)     2:17.44 (36.82)
        2:57.60 (40.16)     3:37.75 (40.15)     4:11.05 (33.30)     4:42.22 (31.17)
  4 Torres, Justin M          18 SCAR-NJ              4:33.17    4:43.26 q      
                  29.88     1:03.38 (33.50)     1:42.03 (38.65)     2:19.19 (37.16)
        3:00.01 (40.82)     3:40.31 (40.30)     4:12.51 (32.20)     4:43.26 (30.75)
  5 Homans, Harrison A        16 UNABF-NE             4:36.44    4:45.58 q      
                  29.77     1:04.10 (34.33)     1:39.01 (34.91)     2:14.02 (35.01)
        2:57.08 (43.06)     3:40.47 (43.39)     4:13.47 (33.00)     4:45.58 (32.11)
  6 Barao, William S          15 Bluefish-NE          4:33.52    4:49.01 q      
                  30.22     1:04.93 (34.71)     1:42.29 (37.36)     2:19.42 (37.13)
        3:02.03 (42.61)     3:45.08 (43.05)     4:17.36 (32.28)     4:49.01 (31.65)
  7 Blomquist, Andrew C       18 North Baltimore-MD   4:36.72    4:49.53 q      
                  30.16     1:04.88 (34.72)     1:43.75 (38.87)     2:21.17 (37.42)
        3:02.75 (41.58)     3:44.15 (41.40)     4:17.09 (32.94)     4:49.53 (32.44)
  8 Kapusta, Adam             15 LIAC-MR              4:44.59    4:52.83 q      
                  30.42     1:04.87 (34.45)     1:41.81 (36.94)     2:18.12 (36.31)
        3:02.57 (44.45)     3:47.48 (44.91)     4:20.27 (32.79)     4:52.83 (32.56)
  9 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            4:46.90    4:53.16 q      
                  30.53     1:05.83 (35.30)     1:45.31 (39.48)     2:24.35 (39.04)
        3:07.47 (43.12)     3:49.88 (42.41)     4:22.23 (32.35)     4:53.16 (30.93)
 10 Oh, Eugene D              15 Bluefish-NE          4:56.03    4:53.86 q      
                  31.64     1:08.91 (37.27)     1:46.86 (37.95)     2:24.49 (37.63)
        3:05.28 (40.79)     3:47.60 (42.32)     4:21.14 (33.54)     4:53.86 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoogenboom, Will H        14 North Baltimore-MD   4:50.34    4:55.62 q      
                  30.35     1:04.64 (34.29)     1:43.41 (38.77)     2:20.84 (37.43)
        3:04.11 (43.27)     3:47.70 (43.59)     4:22.92 (35.22)     4:55.62 (32.70)
 12 Hein, Will H              16 Bluefish-NE          4:44.37    4:55.77 q      
                  31.06     1:06.98 (35.92)     1:45.60 (38.62)     2:24.01 (38.41)
        3:07.09 (43.08)     3:49.64 (42.55)     4:22.93 (33.29)     4:55.77 (32.84)
 13 Daly, Michael C           15 COND-MR              4:41.41    4:57.49 q      
                  30.83     1:07.71 (36.88)     1:46.12 (38.41)     2:22.72 (36.60)
        3:05.57 (42.85)     3:48.58 (43.01)     4:23.47 (34.89)     4:57.49 (34.02)
 14 Brown, Ryan A             18 LIAC-MR              4:44.81    4:58.13 q      
                  31.19     1:08.27 (37.08)     1:49.74 (41.47)     2:30.28 (40.54)
        3:11.04 (40.76)     3:52.09 (41.05)     4:25.71 (33.62)     4:58.13 (32.42)
 15 Hudhud, Hamed K           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:47.24    4:58.58 q      
                  30.17     1:05.52 (35.35)     1:45.50 (39.98)     2:25.04 (39.54)
        3:08.58 (43.54)     3:51.34 (42.76)     4:26.04 (34.70)     4:58.58 (32.54)
 16 Zayit, Orry M             15 LIAC-MR              4:53.17    4:59.31 q      
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:46.23 (39.72)     2:24.79 (38.56)
        3:08.89 (44.10)     3:51.88 (42.99)     4:26.01 (34.13)     4:59.31 (33.30)
 17 Ramirez, Javier A         16 LIAC-MR              4:53.57    4:59.83 q      
                  30.80     1:07.31 (36.51)     1:47.01 (39.70)     2:24.77 (37.76)
        3:08.42 (43.65)     3:54.21 (45.79)     4:28.03 (33.82)     4:59.83 (31.80)
 18 Eisenberg, Calvin L       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:55.72    5:00.04 q      
                  31.91     1:09.04 (37.13)     1:46.91 (37.87)     2:24.66 (37.75)
        3:06.77 (42.11)     3:51.02 (44.25)     4:25.88 (34.86)     5:00.04 (34.16)
 19 Milne, McAllistar J       15 BDEV-CT              5:00.70    5:00.59 q      
                  31.81     1:08.40 (36.59)     1:48.34 (39.94)     2:27.35 (39.01)
        3:10.27 (42.92)     3:53.04 (42.77)     4:28.37 (35.33)     5:00.59 (32.22)
 20 Kramer, Nathan M          17 Bluefish-NE          4:44.10    5:02.14 q      
                  31.64     1:07.98 (36.34)     1:47.79 (39.81)     2:27.24 (39.45)
        3:10.02 (42.78)     3:53.16 (43.14)     4:27.89 (34.73)     5:02.14 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              4:50.13    5:02.91 q      
                  29.56     1:05.23 (35.67)     1:44.89 (39.66)     2:23.56 (38.67)
        3:07.88 (44.32)     3:53.34 (45.46)     4:28.43 (35.09)     5:02.91 (34.48)
 22 Gregorace, Michael J      15 LIAC-MR              4:46.22    5:03.44 q      
                  32.22     1:10.40 (38.18)     1:49.77 (39.37)     2:28.25 (38.48)
        3:10.15 (41.90)     3:53.30 (43.15)     4:28.34 (35.04)     5:03.44 (35.10)
 23 Farricker, Christian S    15 Una Bad-MR           4:51.40    5:05.95 q      
                  30.57     1:07.30 (36.73)     1:45.36 (38.06)     2:24.37 (39.01)
        3:09.64 (45.27)     3:56.48 (46.84)     4:31.16 (34.68)     5:05.95 (34.79)
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            4:49.23    5:07.10 q      
                  31.11     1:07.45 (36.34)     1:47.73 (40.28)     2:25.75 (38.02)
        3:10.84 (45.09)     3:55.79 (44.95)     4:32.23 (36.44)     5:07.10 (34.87)
 25 McClellan, Sean E         15 LIAC-MR              5:01.14    5:07.60 q      
                  32.06     1:08.66 (36.60)     1:49.84 (41.18)     2:30.26 (40.42)
        3:14.04 (43.78)     3:58.51 (44.47)     4:33.01 (34.50)     5:07.60 (34.59)
 26 Cai, Victor F             16 Bluefish-NE          5:02.22    5:10.92 q      
                  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)     1:50.56 (41.65)     2:30.62 (40.06)
        3:14.48 (43.86)     3:59.04 (44.56)     4:35.31 (36.27)     5:10.92 (35.61)
 27 Dwyer, Jimmy C            15 COND-MR              5:00.33    5:11.53 q      
                  32.38     1:09.43 (37.05)     1:51.74 (42.31)     2:31.77 (40.03)
        3:18.18 (46.41)     4:02.73 (44.55)     4:38.04 (35.31)     5:11.53 (33.49)
 28 Chan, Matthew             15 SCAR-NJ              5:01.09    5:12.72 q      
                  33.90     1:15.93 (42.03)     1:56.12 (40.19)     2:35.98 (39.86)
        3:18.21 (42.23)     4:02.26 (44.05)     4:38.66 (36.40)     5:12.72 (34.06)
 29 Parkinson, Colton J       15 Bluefish-NE          5:02.01    5:13.79 q      
                  34.02     1:11.51 (37.49)     1:51.71 (40.20)     2:31.00 (39.29)
        3:17.73 (46.73)     4:03.23 (45.50)     4:38.57 (35.34)     5:13.79 (35.22)
 30 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              4:52.48    5:14.84 q      
                  29.48     1:06.15 (36.67)     1:46.58 (40.43)     2:26.62 (40.04)
        3:13.27 (46.65)     4:01.10 (47.83)     4:38.73 (37.63)     5:14.84 (36.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Beil, Conor M             17 LIAC-MR              4:59.57    5:15.74        
                  33.30     1:12.03 (38.73)     1:49.66 (37.63)     2:27.72 (38.06)
        3:16.85 (49.13)     4:06.62 (49.77)     4:40.83 (34.21)     5:15.74 (34.91)
 32 Boyle, Patrick J          15 LIAC-MR              5:07.35    5:16.36        
                  32.44     1:10.10 (37.66)     1:51.78 (41.68)     2:31.36 (39.58)
        3:17.38 (46.02)     4:05.12 (47.74)     4:41.75 (36.63)     5:16.36 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lawson, Ryan F            16 COND-MR              4:52.95    5:16.43        
                  31.91     1:10.74 (38.83)     1:51.66 (40.92)     2:30.25 (38.59)
        3:16.71 (46.46)     4:04.58 (47.87)     4:40.39 (35.81)     5:16.43 (36.04)
 34 Jun, David D              16 COND-MR              4:59.60    5:18.69        
                  31.96     1:08.48 (36.52)     1:49.53 (41.05)     2:30.21 (40.68)
        3:16.88 (46.67)     4:04.71 (47.83)     4:41.95 (37.24)     5:18.69 (36.74)
 35 Denizli, Baris            15 SCAR-NJ              5:02.99    5:19.39        
                  32.45     1:10.52 (38.07)     1:52.39 (41.87)     2:35.22 (42.83)
        3:22.44 (47.22)     4:11.11 (48.67)     4:44.96 (33.85)     5:19.39 (34.43)
 36 Ryu, Justin S             15 COND-MR              5:03.11    5:23.00        
                  31.91     1:09.48 (37.57)     1:51.60 (42.12)     2:34.22 (42.62)
        3:19.98 (45.76)     4:08.27 (48.29)     4:46.37 (38.10)     5:23.00 (36.63)
 37 Schatz, Harry S           17 COND-MR              5:03.19    5:27.64        
                  33.79     1:14.23 (40.44)     1:57.05 (42.82)     2:38.51 (41.46)
        3:28.01 (49.50)     4:14.82 (46.81)     4:51.97 (37.15)     5:27.64 (35.67)
 38 Vindigni, Chris M         17 COND-MR              5:01.44    5:28.70        
                  34.12     1:13.71 (39.59)     1:56.78 (43.07)     2:39.79 (43.01)
        3:27.69 (47.90)     4:14.98 (47.29)     4:51.83 (36.85)     5:28.70 (36.87)
 39 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              5:03.11    5:34.25        
                  35.42     1:15.45 (40.03)     1:59.63 (44.18)     2:42.93 (43.30)
        3:30.21 (47.28)     4:16.26 (46.05)     4:56.24 (39.98)     5:34.25 (38.01)
 40 Berkovsky, Matan          13 SCAR-NJ              5:03.39    5:40.47        
                  33.07     1:13.71 (40.64)     1:58.69 (44.98)     2:44.77 (46.08)
        3:33.83 (49.06)     4:24.46 (50.63)     5:02.15 (37.69)     5:40.47 (38.32)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       14 COND-MR              4:59.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.11     1:09.53 (37.42)     1:52.61 (43.08)     2:33.72 (41.11)
        3:17.81 (44.09)     4:03.25 (45.44)     4:38.60 (35.35)          DQ (33.89)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:50.29    6/8/2014 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         J MELIDOR-FUXIS, A USZYNSKI                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                          NT    3:44.70         48  
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 17          2) Orobinsky, Christopher 15      
     3) Oumarov, Elan 16                4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 18         
                  26.40       55.08 (55.08)                         1:12.31 (17.23)
        1:22.34 (10.03)     1:53.70 (41.39)     2:20.67 (26.97)   3:44.70 (1:51.00)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:42.08    3:48.32         40  
     1) Aly, Ali M 17                   2) Knight, Derek W 15             
     3) Sztolcman, Christian M 16       4) Chen, Geoffrey 17              
                  27.37       57.68 (57.68)                         1:17.59 (19.91)
         1:24.81 (7.22)     1:54.57 (36.98)     2:21.29 (26.72)   3:48.32 (1:53.75)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                          NT    4:02.78         38  
     1) Semak, Bohdan 19                2) Hafez, Omar A 16               
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 17          4) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 15          
                  27.61       59.01 (59.01)     1:27.17 (28.16)   2:01.03 (1:02.02)
        2:28.81 (27.78)     2:59.37 (58.34)     3:28.65 (29.28)   4:02.78 (1:03.41)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:11.06    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:56.72    4:04.83         48  
     1) Pelton, William Q 15            2) Blomquist, Andrew C 18         
     3) Bechtold, Raphael A 17          4) Arzoni, Dylan J 16             
                  29.86   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:33.84 (33.21)   2:11.87 (1:11.24)
        2:39.38 (27.51)     3:10.72 (58.85)     3:37.06 (26.34)     4:04.83 (54.11)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     3:55.64    4:05.77         40  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 30          2) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 18         
     3) Oumarov, Elan 16                4) Konovalov, Veniamin 17         
                  31.16   1:02.97 (1:02.97)                       2:10.96 (1:07.99)
                            2:28.53 (17.57)     2:38.60 (10.07)   4:05.77 (1:37.24)
  3 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'B'        4:05.85    4:09.08         38  
     1) Hoogenboom, Will H 14           2) Eisenberg, Calvin L 16         
     3) Hudhud, Hamed K 17              4) Cadigan, Billy A 18            
                  30.33                             1:35.39 ( )         2:14.14 ( )
        2:41.84 (27.70)   3:15.10 (1:00.96)     3:40.74 (25.64)     4:09.08 (53.98)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:01.75    4:10.40         36  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 15              2) Brown, Ryan A 18               
     3) Marski, Timothy J 15            4) Aly, Ali M 17                  
                  31.36   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:36.03 (32.04)   2:13.63 (1:09.64)
                            2:34.71 (21.08)      2:41.08 (6.37)   4:10.40 (1:35.69)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:06.41    4:16.25         34  
     1) Beil, Conor M 17                2) Manfre, Matthew S 17           
     3) Zayit, Orry M 15                4) Knight, Derek W 15             
                  31.16   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:37.50 (33.57)   2:17.31 (1:13.38)
        2:46.70 (29.39)     2:51.82 (34.51)     3:46.54 (54.72)   4:16.25 (1:24.43)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                     4:15.26    4:21.63         32  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 15       2) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 18       
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 17          4) Semak, Bohdan 19               
                  31.89   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:41.90 (35.41)   2:23.19 (1:16.70)
                            2:41.93 (18.74)      2:50.64 (8.71)   4:21.63 (1:39.70)