Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/20/2016 02:15 PM
       2016 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational - 5/14/2016 to 5/15/2016       
                              Sanction #: 160500                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       35.15      34.55 JO     
  2 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR              37.37      36.01 JO     
  3 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                43.99      40.14        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            41.81      41.11        
  5 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                45.99      41.27        
  6 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              1:19.35      45.99        
  7 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:13.11      46.78        
  8 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            49.52      47.18        
  9 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                52.55      47.90        
 10 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            47.00      48.30        
 11 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR                52.10      50.11        
 12 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      51.22        
 13 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                48.99      52.13        
 14 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      56.22        
 15 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.48      57.91        
 16 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11      57.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            1:22.69    1:18.69 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.69 (41.49)                                        
  2 Kim, Iris B          8 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.12    1:23.57        
                  38.95     1:23.57 (44.62)                                        
  3 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:30.15        
                  41.91     1:30.15 (48.24)                                        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          1:34.48    1:32.28        
  5 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:32.30        
  6 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:38.53    1:33.00        
                  43.14     1:33.00 (49.86)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          2:02.89    1:39.40        
                  48.24     1:39.40 (51.16)                                        
  8 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              1:54.82    1:39.41        
                  47.00     1:39.41 (52.41)                                        
  9 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              2:31.29    1:44.06        
 10 Cobo, Leena G        8 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.12    1:44.19        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.80    1:46.08        
                  49.36     1:46.08 (56.72)                                        
 12 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.18    1:47.00        
                  49.04     1:47.00 (57.96)                                        
 13 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR              2:48.26    1:47.38        
                  50.93     1:47.38 (56.45)                                        
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              2:40.21    1:47.48        
                  47.46   1:47.48 (1:00.02)                                        
 15 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:48.45        
                  51.67     1:48.45 (56.78)                                        
 16 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    1:48.49        
 17 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    1:48.75        
                  50.87     1:48.75 (57.88)                                        
 18 Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.88    1:51.10        
 19 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:48.95    1:53.89        
                  52.08   1:53.89 (1:01.81)                                        
 20 Lee, Jaeyoung        8 LIAC-MR              2:37.58    1:55.70        
                  51.77   1:55.70 (1:03.93)                                        
 21 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:00.08        
                  54.20   2:00.08 (1:05.88)                                        
 22 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.96    2:01.05        
 23 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.50    2:02.40        
 24 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:07.41        
                  56.63   2:07.41 (1:10.78)                                        
 25 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              2:44.28    2:08.70        
                  58.22   2:08.70 (1:10.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            2:56.69    2:53.18 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.45 (44.96)     2:09.15 (45.70)     2:53.18 (44.03)
  2 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:15.55        
                  44.00     1:34.75 (50.75)     2:26.32 (51.57)     3:15.55 (49.23)
  3 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          3:53.61    3:20.32        
                  44.42     1:36.35 (51.93)     2:31.89 (55.54)     3:20.32 (48.43)
  4 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.95    3:47.11        
                  51.28     1:50.79 (59.51)   2:50.87 (1:00.08)     3:47.11 (56.24)
 
Girls 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            6:08.15    6:03.26        
                  40.48     1:27.09 (46.61)     2:13.32 (46.23)     2:59.39 (46.07)
        3:45.48 (46.09)     4:32.82 (47.34)     5:18.56 (45.74)     6:03.26 (44.70)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       44.78      42.78 JO     
  2 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR              45.00      45.69        
  3 Kim, Iris B          8 Scarlet-NJ             48.59      47.94        
  4 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                49.99      48.35        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            48.97      48.62        
  6 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            56.22      49.86        
  7 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                50.99      51.40        
  8 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          1:01.67      54.06        
  9 Cobo, Leena G        8 Scarlet-NJ             52.84      54.12        
 10 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              1:14.32      54.42        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.87      54.58        
 12 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              1:13.31      55.68        
 13 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR              1:29.39      55.95        
 14 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:25.97      56.63        
                1:02.96           56.63 ( )                                        
 15 Lee, Jaeyoung        8 LIAC-MR              1:23.19      56.87        
 16 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                55.99      57.45        
 17 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR              1:26.49      58.39        
 18 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:29.83      58.83        
 19 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              1:26.51      59.00        
 20 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.41    1:04.11        
 21 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:00.14    1:04.61        
 22 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:08.33        
                1:04.51      1:08.33 (3.82)                                        
 23 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.06    1:09.57        
 -- Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris B          8 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.58    1:36.03        
                  46.82     1:36.03 (49.21)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          1:44.34    1:41.12        
                  48.98     1:41.12 (52.14)                                        
  3 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              2:02.99    1:42.41        
                  50.01     1:42.41 (52.40)                                        
  4 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.82    1:51.53        
                  54.00     1:51.53 (57.53)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:52.76        
  6 Cobo, Leena G        8 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.11    1:56.79        
                  56.87     1:56.79 (59.92)                                        
  7 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:59.32        
                  59.78     1:59.32 (59.54)                                        
  8 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              2:24.55    2:00.38        
                  55.92   2:00.38 (1:04.46)                                        
  9 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              2:51.74    2:02.77        
 10 Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:02.88        
                  59.51   2:02.88 (1:03.37)                                        
 11 Canzoneri, Aspen N   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:06.75        
                  58.49   2:06.75 (1:08.26)                                        
 12 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.94    2:16.15        
                1:04.29   2:16.15 (1:11.86)                                        
 13 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          2:02.73    2:20.42        
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              2:35.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.18        DQ (1:02.75)                                        
 -- Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.62        DQ (1:10.11)                                        
 -- Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:29.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:09.75        DQ (1:12.67)                                        
 -- Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.30        DQ (1:14.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       53.55      47.56 JO     
  2 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:04.74      55.81        
  3 Kim, Iris B          8 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.51      57.24        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          1:03.23      57.49        
  5 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.99      59.22        
  6 Cobo, Leena G        8 Scarlet-NJ             57.75      59.41        
  7 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.99      59.42        
  8 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:04.38        
  9 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:06.11        
 10 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.07    1:14.47        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.44    1:15.19        
 12 Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:16.15        
 13 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:09.83    1:21.20        
 -- Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:53.28    1:42.20 JO     
                  47.45     1:42.20 (54.75)                                        
  2 Kim, Iris B          8 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.18    1:59.48        
                  58.45   1:59.48 (1:01.03)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          2:11.52    2:00.84        
                  59.58   2:00.84 (1:01.26)                                        
  4 Cobo, Leena G        8 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.11    2:10.60        
                1:02.49   2:10.60 (1:08.11)                                        
  5 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:42.16    2:22.46        
                1:08.24   2:22.46 (1:14.22)                                        
  6 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          2:30.97    2:22.87        
                1:10.50   2:22.87 (1:12.37)                                        
  7 Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:28.45        
  8 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    2:31.39        
                1:14.05   2:31.39 (1:17.34)                                        
  9 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:43.38        
                1:18.34   2:43.38 (1:25.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       38.20      35.34 JO     
  2 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR              41.89      40.78 JO     
  3 Kim, Iris B          8 Scarlet-NJ             49.80      45.80        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            50.33      48.71        
  5 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.73      54.36        
  6 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            57.22      54.84        
  7 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                55.99      58.55        
  8 Cobo, Leena G        8 Scarlet-NJ             53.69      59.65        
  9 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:01.72        
 10 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            59.44    1:04.84        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:32.08    1:26.26 JO     
                  40.13     1:26.26 (46.13)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J       8 Badger-MR            1:31.61    1:34.59 JO     
                  45.08     1:34.59 (49.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                32.08      30.92 JO     
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            33.02      31.67 JO     
  3 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.02 JO     
  4 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                33.46      33.11 JO     
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       38.99      34.65 JO     
  6 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      34.73 JO     
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                38.55      35.01 JO     
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                37.41      35.04 JO     
  9 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.17 JO     
 10 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.00 JO     
 11 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.18 JO     
 12 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                43.37      36.40 JO     
 13 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                43.31      36.58 JO     
 14 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR              36.74      36.69 JO     
 15 McGranahan, Abigai  10 Badger-MR              37.45      37.09 JO     
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                37.14      37.24 JO     
 17 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      37.67        
 18 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            40.18      37.68        
 19 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR              37.31      37.86        
 20 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              36.68      37.88        
 21 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                43.30      38.21        
 22 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.49        
 23 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                41.30      38.60        
 24 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                41.98      38.71        
 25 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            40.19      38.88        
 26 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                41.43      38.92        
 27 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                43.42      39.07        
 28 Jiang, Sydney T     10 SAC-NE                 44.40      39.09        
 29 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                47.29      39.36        
 30 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                42.99      39.39        
 31 McDonald, Meghan M   9 Badger-MR              41.55      39.42        
 32 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      39.48        
 33 Paul, Chloe M       10 SAC-NE                 40.79      39.61        
 34 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                45.31      39.89        
 35 Cunningham, Madrid  10 SAC-NE                 43.37      40.32        
 36 Wukitch, Chloe G     9 SAC-NE                 46.39      40.42        
 37 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            44.02      40.47        
 38 Hanrahan, Erin M    10 Badger-MR              40.65      40.82        
 39 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            40.37      41.00        
 40 Tow, Mikayla H      10 SAC-NE                 41.56      41.87        
 41 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.48      42.06        
 42 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                44.99      42.51        
 43 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR                52.46      42.93        
 44 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR                50.09      42.98        
 45 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            47.81      43.63        
 46 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.93      44.11        
 47 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                44.99      44.13        
 48 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:12.37      44.63        
 49 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.31      45.11        
 50 Lee, Mischa H        9 SAC-NE                 50.95      45.51        
 51 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR                50.46      45.53        
 52 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                50.99      46.84        
 53 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:14.43      48.15        
 54 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                48.94      48.22        
 55 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR                51.55      48.58        
 56 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                47.40      49.96        
 57 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.64      50.92        
 58 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      53.02        
 59 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      53.04        
 60 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR                59.42      53.13        
 61 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.14      53.32        
 62 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      53.50        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                53.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.95 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.95 (34.83)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.25     1:10.51 (36.26)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.01 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.01 (37.55)                                        
  4 Cai, Alaina Q       10 SAC-NE               1:17.98    1:13.89 JO     
                  35.81     1:13.89 (38.08)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:16.38    1:13.96 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.96 (39.84)                                        
  6 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:14.71 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.71 (38.96)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:17.48 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.48 (40.47)                                        
  8 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:17.95 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.95 (41.31)                                        
  9 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.23 (41.89)                                        
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:18.37 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.37 (40.92)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:20.81 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.81 (42.15)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            1:18.92    1:20.91 JO     
                  38.51     1:20.91 (42.40)                                        
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:21.10 JO     
                  38.20     1:21.10 (42.90)                                        
 14 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:37.82    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.71     1:21.13 (41.42)                                        
 15 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.44    1:21.36 JO     
 16 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:21.45 JO     
                  39.01     1:21.45 (42.44)                                        
 17 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.68    1:21.67 JO     
                  39.82     1:21.67 (41.85)                                        
 18 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR            1:21.39    1:21.75 JO     
 19 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:21.86 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.86 (43.02)                                        
 20 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:22.10        
                  38.83     1:22.10 (43.27)                                        
 21 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:30.73    1:22.22        
                  39.36     1:22.22 (42.86)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:31.55    1:22.58        
                  38.70     1:22.58 (43.88)                                        
 23 Wukitch, Chloe G     9 SAC-NE               1:41.96    1:22.69        
                  41.01     1:22.69 (41.68)                                        
 24 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            1:22.11    1:23.30        
                  39.03     1:23.30 (44.27)                                        
 25 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:24.71        
                  40.28     1:24.71 (44.43)                                        
 25 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:31.47    1:24.71        
                  40.99     1:24.71 (43.72)                                        
 27 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.39    1:24.73        
                  39.32     1:24.73 (45.41)                                        
 28 Hardart, Annabel M  10 Badger-MR            1:25.73    1:25.18        
                  40.51     1:25.18 (44.67)                                        
 29 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:25.55        
 30 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:25.91        
                  41.49     1:25.91 (44.42)                                        
 31 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.57    1:26.12        
                  40.44     1:26.12 (45.68)                                        
 32 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:27.44        
                  39.81     1:27.44 (47.63)                                        
 32 Hanrahan, Erin M    10 Badger-MR            1:30.42    1:27.44        
                  40.40     1:27.44 (47.04)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.65    1:27.76        
                  41.49     1:27.76 (46.27)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Jenna L   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.93    1:28.05        
                  40.49     1:28.05 (47.56)                                        
 35 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:37.97    1:28.05        
                  41.91     1:28.05 (46.14)                                        
 37 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:28.08        
                  41.45     1:28.08 (46.63)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.94    1:28.20        
                  41.69     1:28.20 (46.51)                                        
 39 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:36.81    1:28.41        
                  41.21     1:28.41 (47.20)                                        
 40 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:28.47        
                  42.02     1:28.47 (46.45)                                        
 41 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:29.22        
                  41.71     1:29.22 (47.51)                                        
 42 Paul, Chloe M       10 SAC-NE               1:33.75    1:29.27        
                  41.35     1:29.27 (47.92)                                        
 43 Mendoza, Eliana B   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.11    1:29.45        
                  40.95     1:29.45 (48.50)                                        
 44 McGranahan, Abigai  10 Badger-MR            1:27.68    1:29.54        
 45 Jiang, Sydney T     10 SAC-NE               1:42.19    1:29.91        
 46 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.95    1:30.09        
 47 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.68    1:30.95        
                  44.21     1:30.95 (46.74)                                        
 48 Yoo, Isabelle        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.11    1:31.05        
                  43.05     1:31.05 (48.00)                                        
 49 Zilber, Eden R      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.11    1:31.25        
                  42.14     1:31.25 (49.11)                                        
 50 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:32.50    1:31.51        
                  42.35     1:31.51 (49.16)                                        
 51 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.71    1:31.62        
 52 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.46    1:31.88        
                  42.99     1:31.88 (48.89)                                        
 53 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:32.25        
                  42.98     1:32.25 (49.27)                                        
 54 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:54.02    1:32.59        
                  41.63     1:32.59 (50.96)                                        
 55 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.73    1:33.06        
                  44.69     1:33.06 (48.37)                                        
 56 Tow, Mikayla H      10 SAC-NE               1:37.60    1:33.74        
                  45.40     1:33.74 (48.34)                                        
 57 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          1:46.78    1:34.45        
                  44.70     1:34.45 (49.75)                                        
 58 Kim, Renee G         9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.22    1:34.93        
 59 Danforth, Katherin  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.11    1:35.85        
                  43.63     1:35.85 (52.22)                                        
 60 Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR          1:46.73    1:36.31        
                  44.91     1:36.31 (51.40)                                        
 61 Cunningham, Madrid  10 SAC-NE               1:45.31    1:37.17        
 62 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    1:38.12        
                  45.33     1:38.12 (52.79)                                        
 63 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.43        
                  45.90     1:38.43 (52.53)                                        
 64 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    1:39.41        
                  46.50     1:39.41 (52.91)                                        
 65 Chen, Ariana M      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.11    1:40.28        
 66 Lee, Mischa H        9 SAC-NE               1:55.84    1:42.31        
                  49.33     1:42.31 (52.98)                                        
 67 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.62    1:42.99        
 68 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.19    1:43.48        
 69 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.38    1:44.62        
                  48.54     1:44.62 (56.08)                                        
 70 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:43.79    1:45.31        
 71 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              2:18.45    1:46.26        
                  50.33     1:46.26 (55.93)                                        
 72 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              2:07.22    1:46.47        
                  49.69     1:46.47 (56.78)                                        
 73 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:47.63        
                  51.66     1:47.63 (55.97)                                        
 74 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    1:48.34        
                  50.77     1:48.34 (57.57)                                        
 75 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    1:49.56        
                  52.29     1:49.56 (57.27)                                        
 76 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              2:17.14    1:52.85        
                  52.31   1:52.85 (1:00.54)                                        
 77 Reichel, Violet W   10 Badger-MR            2:04.20    1:53.85        
                  50.18   1:53.85 (1:03.67)                                        
 78 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    1:56.24        
 79 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.35    1:57.35        
                  55.39   1:57.35 (1:01.96)                                        
 80 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    1:58.69        
                  55.35   1:58.69 (1:03.34)                                        
 81 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    1:59.88        
 82 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    2:01.31        
 -- McDonald, Meghan M   9 Badger-MR            1:30.38         DQ        
      False start
                  42.73          DQ (47.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:39.55 JO     
                  36.32     1:16.82 (40.50)     1:59.49 (42.67)     2:39.55 (40.06)
  2 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              2:55.08    2:42.99 JO     
                  37.98     1:19.80 (41.82)     2:02.22 (42.42)     2:42.99 (40.77)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            2:45.32    2:47.31 JO     
                  39.25     1:24.03 (44.78)     2:07.47 (43.44)     2:47.31 (39.84)
  4 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            2:44.87    2:50.30 JO     
                  39.29     1:23.57 (44.28)     2:07.95 (44.38)     2:50.30 (42.35)
  5 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              2:47.01    2:55.63 JO     
                  39.55     1:25.69 (46.14)     2:11.82 (46.13)     2:55.63 (43.81)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              3:26.05    2:56.11 JO     
                  39.17     1:25.64 (46.47)     2:11.73 (46.09)     2:56.11 (44.38)
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              2:57.69    2:57.84 JO     
                  38.58     1:25.67 (47.09)     2:12.24 (46.57)     2:57.84 (45.60)
  8 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    2:58.48 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.47 (44.99)     2:14.71 (48.24)     2:58.48 (43.77)
  9 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:59.74 JO     
                  38.75     1:24.06 (45.31)     2:12.85 (48.79)     2:59.74 (46.89)
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              3:28.55    3:01.38        
                  41.86     1:31.53 (49.67)     2:17.87 (46.34)     3:01.38 (43.51)
 11 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          3:24.28    3:03.01        
                  42.65     1:30.38 (47.73)     2:16.85 (46.47)     3:03.01 (46.16)
 12 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.11        
                  37.95     1:25.92 (47.97)     2:16.35 (50.43)     3:04.11 (47.76)
 13 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              3:28.86    3:05.76        
                  40.92     1:28.80 (47.88)     2:18.14 (49.34)     3:05.76 (47.62)
 14 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              3:27.84    3:05.82        
                  42.71     1:30.25 (47.54)     2:18.27 (48.02)     3:05.82 (47.55)
 15 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR              3:23.59    3:05.94        
                  40.33     1:26.86 (46.53)     2:17.40 (50.54)     3:05.94 (48.54)
 16 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:06.86        
                  40.67     1:28.33 (47.66)     2:17.08 (48.75)     3:06.86 (49.78)
 17 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:08.87        
                  43.94     1:32.98 (49.04)     2:20.82 (47.84)     3:08.87 (48.05)
 18 McGranahan, Abigai  10 Badger-MR            3:29.18    3:15.87        
                  42.72     1:34.36 (51.64)     2:26.55 (52.19)     3:15.87 (49.32)
 19 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:18.39        
                  43.91     1:35.69 (51.78)     2:26.61 (50.92)     3:18.39 (51.78)
 20 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:19.90        
                  44.47     1:35.92 (51.45)     2:28.98 (53.06)     3:19.90 (50.92)
 21 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.91    3:24.61        
                  45.37     1:37.45 (52.08)     2:32.83 (55.38)     3:24.61 (51.78)
 22 Cunningham, Madrid  10 SAC-NE               4:06.97    3:35.71        
                  48.06     1:46.04 (57.98)     2:42.46 (56.42)     3:35.71 (53.25)
 23 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              4:14.55    3:43.39        
                  50.92     1:50.79 (59.87)   2:50.82 (1:00.03)     3:43.39 (52.57)
 24 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:59.66    3:47.80        
                  49.06     1:48.25 (59.19)   2:50.93 (1:02.68)     3:47.80 (56.87)
 25 Breault, Abigail K  10 Badger-MR            3:23.41    3:51.57        
                  51.20   1:52.01 (1:00.81)   2:54.37 (1:02.36)     3:51.57 (57.20)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              5:12.79    5:11.98 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.63 (37.83)     1:51.31 (39.68)     2:31.94 (40.63)
        3:12.82 (40.88)     3:53.80 (40.98)     4:33.42 (39.62)     5:11.98 (38.56)
  2 Kim, Emily J        10 Scarlet-NJ           5:42.89    5:21.41 JO     
                  34.59     1:14.75 (40.16)     1:55.47 (40.72)     2:36.81 (41.34)
        3:18.53 (41.72)     4:01.06 (42.53)     4:42.05 (40.99)     5:21.41 (39.36)
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              6:12.68    5:25.86 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.04 (40.04)     1:57.35 (41.31)     2:39.11 (41.76)
        3:21.29 (42.18)     4:02.86 (41.57)     4:45.13 (42.27)     5:25.86 (40.73)
  4 Lee, Mischa H        9 SAC-NE               7:30.14    5:38.38 JO     
                  38.84     1:22.13 (43.29)     2:05.02 (42.89)     2:47.85 (42.83)
        3:32.21 (44.36)     4:14.57 (42.36)     4:57.24 (42.67)     5:38.38 (41.14)
  5 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              6:28.40    5:39.00 JO     
                  38.85     1:21.27 (42.42)     2:04.34 (43.07)     2:48.16 (43.82)
        3:31.68 (43.52)     4:16.03 (44.35)     4:58.08 (42.05)     5:39.00 (40.92)
  6 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:42.75 JO     
                  39.58     1:23.23 (43.65)     2:07.31 (44.08)     2:50.98 (43.67)
        3:33.57 (42.59)     4:17.03 (43.46)     5:00.18 (43.15)     5:42.75 (42.57)
  7 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    5:50.52 JO     
                  39.27     1:23.39 (44.12)     2:08.79 (45.40)     2:53.66 (44.87)
        3:39.52 (45.86)     4:25.20 (45.68)     5:11.52 (46.32)     5:50.52 (39.00)
  8 Lee, Susie          10 Scarlet-NJ           5:50.23    5:52.23 JO     
                  37.20     1:21.04 (43.84)     2:06.50 (45.46)     2:53.63 (47.13)
        3:39.50 (45.87)     4:26.31 (46.81)     5:11.21 (44.90)     5:52.23 (41.02)
  9 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            5:57.07    5:56.01 JO     
                  38.95     1:22.95 (44.00)     2:08.83 (45.88)     2:54.22 (45.39)
        3:40.56 (46.34)     4:26.54 (45.98)     5:12.06 (45.52)     5:56.01 (43.95)
 10 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:02.27        
                  38.60     1:22.99 (44.39)     2:08.65 (45.66)     2:54.66 (46.01)
        3:41.50 (46.84)     4:27.80 (46.30)     5:14.47 (46.67)     6:02.27 (47.80)
 11 Rodriguez, Kayla I   9 Scarlet-NJ           6:10.20    6:05.00        
                  39.49     1:25.05 (45.56)     2:11.35 (46.30)     2:57.80 (46.45)
        3:45.02 (47.22)     4:31.90 (46.88)     5:20.22 (48.32)     6:05.00 (44.78)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:08.35        
 13 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR            6:03.65    6:08.75        
                  41.21     1:27.50 (46.29)     2:14.94 (47.44)     3:03.25 (48.31)
        3:51.77 (48.52)     4:39.13 (47.36)     5:26.65 (47.52)     6:08.75 (42.10)
 14 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:12.43        
                  39.34     1:23.23 (43.89)     2:10.52 (47.29)     2:58.38 (47.86)
        3:46.76 (48.38)     4:34.80 (48.04)     5:23.96 (49.16)     6:12.43 (48.47)
 15 Lee, Lea            10 Scarlet-NJ           6:01.20    6:13.01        
                  40.41     1:25.61 (45.20)     2:13.12 (47.51)     3:01.12 (48.00)
        3:50.90 (49.78)     4:40.05 (49.15)     5:29.23 (49.18)     6:13.01 (43.78)
 16 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            6:35.79    6:22.96        
                  40.49     1:29.19 (48.70)     2:20.02 (50.83)     3:10.10 (50.08)
        4:01.01 (50.91)     4:51.42 (50.41)     5:40.74 (49.32)     6:22.96 (42.22)
 17 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:34.01        
                  42.74     1:33.31 (50.57)     2:21.96 (48.65)     3:13.87 (51.91)
        4:04.60 (50.73)     4:54.18 (49.58)     5:45.11 (50.93)     6:34.01 (48.90)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR                47.72      38.05 JO     
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.43 JO     
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            40.06      38.60 JO     
  4 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      38.77 JO     
  5 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            39.95      39.33 JO     
  6 Cai, Alaina Q       10 SAC-NE                 42.75      39.77 JO     
  7 Lee, Susie          10 Scarlet-NJ             44.62      40.16 JO     
  8 Lee, Lea            10 Scarlet-NJ             43.41      40.23 JO     
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       46.57      41.10 JO     
 10 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                41.76      41.67 JO     
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.59      41.92 JO     
 12 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       50.32      42.73 JO     
 13 Rodriguez, Kayla I   9 Scarlet-NJ             45.28      43.07 JO     
 14 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            46.20      43.12 JO     
 15 Jiang, Sydney T     10 SAC-NE                 46.09      43.34 JO     
 16 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                50.69      43.65 JO     
 17 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                45.59      43.67 JO     
 18 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR              41.44      43.77 JO     
 19 Mendoza, Eliana B   10 Scarlet-NJ             47.72      44.03        
 20 Hardart, Annabel M  10 Badger-MR              43.88      44.92        
 21 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                57.37      45.03        
 22 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            48.25      45.10        
 23 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              44.91      45.14        
 24 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.22      45.28        
 25 Hanrahan, Erin M    10 Badger-MR              49.36      45.34        
 26 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              43.49      45.68        
 27 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      45.70        
 28 Cunningham, Madrid  10 SAC-NE                 50.19      45.99        
 29 McGranahan, Abigai  10 Badger-MR              47.81      46.16        
 30 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                47.99      46.23        
 31 Wukitch, Chloe G     9 SAC-NE                 53.31      46.34        
 32 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                50.55      46.86        
 33 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      47.06        
 34 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR                55.63      47.17        
 35 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            49.57      47.23        
 36 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.84      47.33        
 37 Yoo, Isabelle        9 Scarlet-NJ             48.76      47.38        
 38 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                48.55      47.40        
 39 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                49.99      47.47        
 40 Paul, Chloe M       10 SAC-NE                 51.04      47.54        
 41 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            51.48      47.77        
 42 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                49.99      47.88        
 43 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                54.99      47.94        
 44 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                50.99      48.34        
 45 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            50.64      48.35        
 46 McDonald, Meghan M   9 Badger-MR              51.32      48.42        
 47 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      48.65        
 48 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:01.16      49.20        
 49 Rodriguez, Jenna L   9 Twisters-MR            49.97      49.22        
 50 Zilber, Eden R      10 Scarlet-NJ             49.50      49.33        
 51 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.91      49.43        
 52 Danforth, Katherin  10 Scarlet-NJ             48.15      49.59        
 53 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR              45.20      49.80        
 54 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                54.29      50.10        
 55 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            59.09      50.66        
 56 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.87      50.85        
 57 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR                53.97      51.01        
 58 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR            53.49      51.28        
 59 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:09.86      51.39        
 60 Tow, Mikayla H      10 SAC-NE                 49.78      51.84        
 61 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                55.04      51.86        
 62 Lee, Mischa H        9 SAC-NE               1:00.10      52.31        
 63 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.58      53.57        
 64 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.24      53.77        
 65 Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR            52.14      53.86        
 66 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                55.24      54.33        
 67 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.17      54.87        
                  52.60        54.87 (2.27)                                        
 68 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88      55.57        
                  55.44        55.57 (0.13)                                        
 69 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR                59.55      55.65        
                  59.64           55.65 ( )                                        
 70 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:03.01      55.88        
 71 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                59.21      57.10        
                  56.94        57.10 (0.16)                                        
 72 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.12      57.87        
 73 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:08.81      58.77        
 74 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:00.73        
 75 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.87    1:01.64        
                  56.81      1:01.64 (4.83)                                        
 76 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:03.77        
                1:06.18         1:03.77 ( )                                        
 77 Reichel, Violet W   10 Badger-MR            1:02.97    1:04.93        
 78 Chen, Ariana M      10 Scarlet-NJ             57.04    1:07.11        
                  54.88     1:07.11 (12.23)                                        
 -- Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                46.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:22.33 JO     
                  40.09     1:22.33 (42.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Susie          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.53    1:26.10 JO     
                  41.49     1:26.10 (44.61)                                        
  3 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:27.08 JO     
  4 Lee, Lea            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.01    1:28.18 JO     
                  43.21     1:28.18 (44.97)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            1:33.19    1:29.77 JO     
                  43.61     1:29.77 (46.16)                                        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:36.93    1:30.29 JO     
                  43.85     1:30.29 (46.44)                                        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:43.41    1:31.64 JO     
                  45.31     1:31.64 (46.33)                                        
  8 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:47.33    1:31.80 JO     
                  44.82     1:31.80 (46.98)                                        
  9 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            1:31.94    1:31.81 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Kayla I   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.48    1:32.10 JO     
                  45.57     1:32.10 (46.53)                                        
 11 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.65    1:32.21 JO     
                  44.29     1:32.21 (47.92)                                        
 12 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:33.57 JO     
                  45.96     1:33.57 (47.61)                                        
 13 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR              1:37.84    1:34.69        
                  45.19     1:34.69 (49.50)                                        
 14 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR            1:34.02    1:35.07        
                  47.07     1:35.07 (48.00)                                        
 15 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.26    1:35.29        
                  47.02     1:35.29 (48.27)                                        
 16 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    1:35.59        
                  46.67     1:35.59 (48.92)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:36.32        
                  46.62     1:36.32 (49.70)                                        
 18 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.58    1:37.16        
                  46.17     1:37.16 (50.99)                                        
 19 Jiang, Sydney T     10 SAC-NE               1:44.49    1:37.80        
                  47.01     1:37.80 (50.79)                                        
 20 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:38.09        
                  47.64     1:38.09 (50.45)                                        
 21 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    1:38.14        
                  49.58     1:38.14 (48.56)                                        
 22 Wukitch, Chloe G     9 SAC-NE               1:55.24    1:38.69        
                  49.15     1:38.69 (49.54)                                        
 23 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:39.40        
                  50.05     1:39.40 (49.35)                                        
 24 Paul, Chloe M       10 SAC-NE               1:47.21    1:39.48        
                  49.76     1:39.48 (49.72)                                        
 25 Mendoza, Eliana B   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.12    1:39.67        
                  46.81     1:39.67 (52.86)                                        
 26 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:40.52    1:40.02        
 27 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:40.85        
                  49.72     1:40.85 (51.13)                                        
 28 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:41.09        
                  49.47     1:41.09 (51.62)                                        
 29 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    1:41.26        
                  48.34     1:41.26 (52.92)                                        
 30 Hanrahan, Erin M    10 Badger-MR            1:38.60    1:41.32        
 31 Yoo, Isabelle        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.34    1:41.51        
                  49.31     1:41.51 (52.20)                                        
 32 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              1:52.56    1:43.76        
 33 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:51.55    1:44.18        
                  49.05     1:44.18 (55.13)                                        
 34 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          1:50.62    1:44.87        
                  50.55     1:44.87 (54.32)                                        
 35 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          2:08.99    1:45.01        
                  51.07     1:45.01 (53.94)                                        
 36 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.25    1:45.31        
                  51.11     1:45.31 (54.20)                                        
 37 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              2:01.61    1:47.43        
                  52.02     1:47.43 (55.41)                                        
 38 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              2:21.37    1:47.58        
                  52.32     1:47.58 (55.26)                                        
 39 Tow, Mikayla H      10 SAC-NE               1:51.82    1:48.35        
                  52.40     1:48.35 (55.95)                                        
 40 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:49.01        
                  52.38     1:49.01 (56.63)                                        
 41 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              2:31.46    1:50.53        
                  53.81     1:50.53 (56.72)                                        
 42 McDonald, Meghan M   9 Badger-MR            1:48.41    1:50.56        
                  54.20     1:50.56 (56.36)                                        
 43 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              2:05.17    1:50.62        
                  53.81     1:50.62 (56.81)                                        
 44 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    1:52.24        
 45 Breault, Abigail K  10 Badger-MR            1:50.43    1:54.06        
                  56.17     1:54.06 (57.89)                                        
 46 Lee, Mischa H        9 SAC-NE               2:14.88    1:54.14        
                  54.93     1:54.14 (59.21)                                        
 47 Kim, Renee G         9 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.34    1:54.57        
 48 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:56.48        
 49 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.07    1:56.65        
                  55.40   1:56.65 (1:01.25)                                        
 50 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              2:00.60    1:56.69        
                  56.93     1:56.69 (59.76)                                        
 51 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:57.04        
 52 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    1:57.17        
 53 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    1:57.45        
                  57.44   1:57.45 (1:00.01)                                        
 54 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.87    2:00.34        
 55 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              2:43.97    2:00.48        
                  58.05   2:00.48 (1:02.43)                                        
 56 Konsky, Jenna P     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.80    2:04.62        
                  58.94   2:04.62 (1:05.68)                                        
 57 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:05.57        
                1:00.19   2:05.57 (1:05.38)                                        
 58 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:06.62        
                1:00.96   2:06.62 (1:05.66)                                        
 59 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:09.18        
 60 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:20.30        
 -- Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:43.08         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  47.83          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:20.73         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  49.17          DQ (52.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.12 JO     
  2 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       49.77      44.12 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla I   9 Scarlet-NJ             47.01      44.28 JO     
  4 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.80 JO     
  5 Jiang, Sydney T     10 SAC-NE                 46.21      45.03 JO     
  6 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                48.37      45.55 JO     
  7 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            47.47      45.77 JO     
  8 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.06      45.85 JO     
  9 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                55.12      47.06 JO     
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      47.08 JO     
 11 Cai, Alaina Q       10 SAC-NE                 52.79      47.29 JO     
 12 Lee, Lea            10 Scarlet-NJ             51.66      47.78 JO     
 13 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                48.08      47.93 JO     
 14 Lee, Susie          10 Scarlet-NJ             52.31      48.08 JO     
 15 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                53.68      48.69 JO     
 16 Hardart, Annabel M  10 Badger-MR              50.32      48.95 JO     
 16 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR              47.32      48.95 JO     
 18 Hanrahan, Erin M    10 Badger-MR              49.01      48.97 JO     
 19 Mendoza, Eliana B   10 Scarlet-NJ             51.74      49.19 JO     
 20 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            54.25      49.66 JO     
 21 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.94 JO     
 21 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                59.02      50.94 JO     
 23 Lee, Mischa H        9 SAC-NE                 55.02      51.00        
 24 McGranahan, Abigai  10 Badger-MR              50.14      51.34        
 25 McDonald, Meghan M   9 Badger-MR              50.74      51.37        
 26 Chen, Ariana M      10 Scarlet-NJ             51.67      51.41        
 27 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                55.57      51.97        
 28 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                59.55      52.01        
 29 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       54.71      52.19        
 30 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                54.55      52.24        
 31 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.20      52.51        
 32 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      52.62        
 33 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:03.00      52.75        
 34 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.78        
 35 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR              52.29      52.79        
 36 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              52.15      52.85        
 37 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.17      52.87        
 38 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                57.36      52.90        
 39 Paul, Chloe M       10 SAC-NE                 56.24      53.27        
 40 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                55.49      53.52        
 41 Zilber, Eden R      10 Scarlet-NJ             55.96      54.05        
 42 Cunningham, Madrid  10 SAC-NE                 55.07      54.19        
 43 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                59.99      54.42        
 44 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                58.99      54.50        
 45 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      55.25        
 46 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      55.38        
 47 Wukitch, Chloe G     9 SAC-NE               1:00.48      55.52        
 48 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                58.99      55.73        
 49 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      55.84        
 50 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.39      56.26        
 51 Reichel, Violet W   10 Badger-MR              57.20      56.30        
 51 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            56.65      56.30        
 53 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.04      56.34        
 54 Danforth, Katherin  10 Scarlet-NJ             53.46      56.43        
 55 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.34      56.45        
 56 Yoo, Isabelle        9 Scarlet-NJ             55.66      56.58        
 57 Rodriguez, Jenna L   9 Twisters-MR            58.62      56.87        
 58 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              1:06.28      57.19        
 59 Kim, Renee G         9 Scarlet-NJ             54.88      57.94        
 60 Khuu, Madison        9 Twisters-MR            54.66      58.05        
 61 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      58.53        
 62 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.15      59.80        
 63 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:03.40      59.91        
 64 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.12        
 65 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:00.69        
 66 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:01.93        
 67 Konsky, Jessica R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:02.07        
 68 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:02.95        
 69 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:03.49        
 70 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:03.80        
 71 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.83        
 72 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:04.00        
 73 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:05.74        
 74 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:07.47        
 75 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:12.64    1:07.78        
 76 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:10.44    1:08.01        
 77 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:10.88        
 78 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.33        
 -- Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:27.25 JO     
                  40.67     1:27.25 (46.58)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:43.38    1:35.73 JO     
                  45.38     1:35.73 (50.35)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.33    1:36.55 JO     
                  46.97     1:36.55 (49.58)                                        
  4 Jiang, Sydney T     10 SAC-NE               1:43.30    1:36.80 JO     
                  45.37     1:36.80 (51.43)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla I   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.69    1:37.95 JO     
                  46.32     1:37.95 (51.63)                                        
  6 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:40.39    1:39.06 JO     
                  47.50     1:39.06 (51.56)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.73    1:41.39 JO     
                  47.60     1:41.39 (53.79)                                        
  8 Lee, Lea            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.26    1:42.58 JO     
                  48.76     1:42.58 (53.82)                                        
  9 Hanrahan, Erin M    10 Badger-MR            1:44.02    1:45.25 JO     
 10 Lee, Susie          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.49    1:45.31 JO     
                  50.71     1:45.31 (54.60)                                        
 11 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     2:00.69    1:48.19 JO     
                  53.16     1:48.19 (55.03)                                        
 12 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:52.86    1:48.26 JO     
                  50.42     1:48.26 (57.84)                                        
 13 Ott, Ursula J        9 Badger-MR            1:45.52    1:48.61 JO     
                  50.20     1:48.61 (58.41)                                        
 14 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.24    1:48.68 JO     
                  51.72     1:48.68 (56.96)                                        
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          2:01.55    1:48.78 JO     
                  53.45     1:48.78 (55.33)                                        
 16 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.93    1:49.14        
                  53.75     1:49.14 (55.39)                                        
 17 McGranahan, Abigai  10 Badger-MR            1:49.29    1:50.09        
                  52.38     1:50.09 (57.71)                                        
 18 Lee, Mischa H        9 SAC-NE               2:03.05    1:50.93        
                  55.08     1:50.93 (55.85)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Eliana B   10 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.11    1:51.85        
                  52.93     1:51.85 (58.92)                                        
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:52.16        
                  52.90     1:52.16 (59.26)                                        
 21 Paul, Chloe M       10 SAC-NE               2:01.84    1:52.43        
                  54.60     1:52.43 (57.83)                                        
 22 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              2:10.56    1:53.55        
                  54.38     1:53.55 (59.17)                                        
 23 McDonald, Meghan M   9 Badger-MR            1:49.48    1:53.85        
                  53.82   1:53.85 (1:00.03)                                        
 24 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    1:54.18        
                  52.47   1:54.18 (1:01.71)                                        
 25 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:59.57    1:55.26        
                  55.19   1:55.26 (1:00.07)                                        
 26 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.65    1:55.47        
                  55.68     1:55.47 (59.79)                                        
 27 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              2:20.18    1:56.45        
                  55.80   1:56.45 (1:00.65)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            1:52.87    1:56.54        
                  55.93   1:56.54 (1:00.61)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:09.99    1:57.98        
                  57.57   1:57.98 (1:00.41)                                        
 30 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    1:58.85        
                  58.00   1:58.85 (1:00.85)                                        
 31 Yoo, Isabelle        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.11    2:00.42        
                  56.96   2:00.42 (1:03.46)                                        
 32 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          2:17.23    2:02.46        
 33 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:04.44        
 34 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              2:36.68    2:12.96        
                1:02.28   2:12.96 (1:10.68)                                        
 35 Unger, Melanie       9 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    2:20.21        
                1:06.26   2:20.21 (1:13.95)                                        
 -- Breault, Abigail K  10 Badger-MR            2:08.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:06.29        DQ (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              2:11.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.99        DQ (1:07.44)                                        
 -- Kim, Renee G         9 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.40        DQ (1:06.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                36.83      32.90 JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      34.52 JO     
  3 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            38.90      35.42 JO     
  4 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.45 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            37.84      36.07 JO     
  6 Lee, Susie          10 Scarlet-NJ             39.69      36.69 JO     
  7 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR                51.05      37.35 JO     
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      39.49 JO     
  9 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                40.75      39.84 JO     
 10 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR                42.81      40.06 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Kayla I   9 Scarlet-NJ             43.86      40.23 JO     
 12 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       43.86      40.26 JO     
 13 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.21      40.57 JO     
 14 Lee, Lea            10 Scarlet-NJ             44.62      41.67 JO     
 15 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR              39.53      41.73 JO     
 16 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                43.92      41.91 JO     
 17 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR            43.09      41.95 JO     
 18 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      42.20 JO     
 19 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                54.86      43.30        
 20 Mendoza, Eliana B   10 Scarlet-NJ             45.04      44.06        
 21 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            49.65      44.19        
 22 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                51.66      44.32        
 23 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                52.98      44.54        
 24 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      45.10        
 25 Barr, Fiona P        9 Badger-MR              43.98      45.34        
 26 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                49.99      45.77        
 27 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.90      45.91        
 28 Yoo, Isabelle        9 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      46.44        
 29 Wukitch, Chloe G     9 SAC-NE               1:00.61      46.76        
 30 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                55.85      47.09        
 31 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                57.51      48.58        
 32 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                52.99      49.89        
 33 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                54.82      50.14        
 34 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      50.97        
 35 Cunningham, Madrid  10 SAC-NE               1:19.97      51.10        
 36 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            53.07      51.56        
 37 Tow, Mikayla H      10 SAC-NE               1:02.12      52.45        
 38 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.99      53.92        
 39 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.27      54.16        
 40 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                51.99      54.51        
 41 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                55.99      55.00        
 42 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.34      57.58        
 43 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:02.82      57.76        
 44 Kim, Renee G         9 Scarlet-NJ             54.25      57.91        
 45 Johannesen, Charlo   9 BBSC-MR              1:06.40      57.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:12.75 JO     
                  33.71     1:12.75 (39.04)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.78    1:27.41 JO     
                  40.13     1:27.41 (47.28)                                        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:38.74    1:30.22 JO     
                  41.08     1:30.22 (49.14)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:30.55 JO     
                  42.37     1:30.55 (48.18)                                        
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.59 JO     
                  41.73     1:31.59 (49.86)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Rory      10 Badger-MR            1:27.26    1:32.54 JO     
                  43.71     1:32.54 (48.83)                                        
  7 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:51.01    1:33.55 JO     
                  43.50     1:33.55 (50.05)                                        
  8 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:37.95 JO     
                  41.78     1:37.95 (56.17)                                        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S        9 Twisters-MR          1:43.32    1:38.47 JO     
                  44.07     1:38.47 (54.40)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kate E    10 Badger-MR            1:40.40    1:40.04        
 11 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          2:03.61    1:41.27        
                  46.00     1:41.27 (55.27)                                        
 12 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.91        
                  46.98     1:41.91 (54.93)                                        
 13 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:45.96    1:42.65        
                  46.99     1:42.65 (55.66)                                        
 14 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:45.83        
                  48.50     1:45.83 (57.33)                                        
 15 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:46.94        
 16 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:51.66        
                  48.08   1:51.66 (1:03.58)                                        
 17 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:52.99    1:52.00        
                  51.46   1:52.00 (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.02          DQ (56.47)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  54.16          DQ (57.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:08.70        
                  32.31     1:04.82 (32.51)     1:38.21 (33.39)     2:08.70 (30.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              28.78      29.92 JO     
  2 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.98 JO     
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      30.23 JO     
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR              29.87      30.34 JO     
  5 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.09 JO     
  6 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.69      32.72        
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.79        
  8 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.56      33.01        
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      33.06        
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            33.53      33.51        
 11 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            34.86      33.62        
 12 Fyffe, Ruby C       12 SAC-NE                 36.65      33.73        
 13 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                37.25      33.74        
 14 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.79        
 15 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            34.61      33.88        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR       36.61      34.03        
 17 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                38.14      34.06        
 18 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       36.26      34.12        
 19 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      34.26        
 20 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR       36.33      34.29        
 21 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       37.53      34.48        
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            35.59      34.57        
 23 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       41.00      34.64        
 24 Bassett, Edie D     12 SAC-NE                 33.50      34.65        
 25 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.79      34.67        
 26 Nero, Emma C        11 SAC-NE                 36.79      34.74        
 27 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.77        
 28 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       36.62      34.81        
 29 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                35.80      35.10        
 30 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR                38.53      35.11        
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      35.12        
 32 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.15        
 33 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR       36.20      35.22        
 34 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR                40.80      35.32        
 35 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.79      35.33        
 36 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                40.31      35.34        
 37 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                41.04      35.50        
 38 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR                35.06      35.55        
 39 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                34.96      35.68        
 40 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      35.73        
 40 Bendoraitis, Kathl  11 Scarlet-NJ             36.99      35.73        
 42 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       38.49      35.82        
 43 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                37.99      35.87        
 44 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                36.63      35.92        
 45 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR       38.74      36.20        
 46 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                37.70      36.51        
 47 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            37.17      36.76        
 48 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                40.57      36.94        
 49 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       39.30      36.98        
 50 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            35.64      37.03        
 51 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      37.09        
 52 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.15        
 53 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                44.20      37.28        
 54 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                38.12      37.37        
 55 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                39.16      37.46        
 56 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                39.88      37.56        
 57 Luce, Sofia A       12 SAC-NE                 38.57      37.66        
 58 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       39.62      37.79        
 59 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.82      37.83        
 60 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                47.61      37.90        
 61 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR       41.55      38.72        
 62 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR                43.64      38.89        
 63 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                49.52      39.10        
 64 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      39.14        
 65 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                39.63      39.43        
 66 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.47        
 67 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR                43.45      39.63        
 68 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                43.83      39.70        
 69 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                41.76      39.87        
 70 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                43.90      40.28        
 71 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.53      40.77        
 72 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            40.01      41.37        
 73 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR            37.63      42.15        
 74 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                44.19      42.30        
 75 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR                46.75      44.30        
 76 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.76      45.50        
 77 Reichel, Theodora   11 Badger-MR              44.28      47.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.18 JO     
                  31.92     1:05.18 (33.26)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.30 JO     
                  32.21     1:05.30 (33.09)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            1:04.45    1:06.32 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.32 (34.74)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96    1:06.59 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.59 (34.97)                                        
  5 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR            1:06.55    1:06.75 JO     
                  32.73     1:06.75 (34.02)                                        
  6 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.19 JO     
                  32.49     1:07.19 (34.70)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.46 (34.92)                                        
  8 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.92 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.92 (35.11)                                        
  9 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.68 (35.36)                                        
 10 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.06 (35.32)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:09.22 JO     
                  33.91     1:09.22 (35.31)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.26 (35.55)                                        
 13 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:13.25    1:10.29        
                  33.96     1:10.29 (36.33)                                        
 14 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:10.51        
                  34.25     1:10.51 (36.26)                                        
 15 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.79        
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)                                        
 16 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:10.80        
                  34.27     1:10.80 (36.53)                                        
 17 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.11        
                  33.82     1:11.11 (37.29)                                        
 18 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:12.57    1:11.23        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:11.47        
                  34.37     1:11.47 (37.10)                                        
 20 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:12.45        
                  34.51     1:12.45 (37.94)                                        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:12.59        
                  34.51     1:12.59 (38.08)                                        
 22 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.70    1:13.04        
                  34.84     1:13.04 (38.20)                                        
 23 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:23.92    1:13.12        
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)                                        
 24 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:13.14        
                  34.68     1:13.14 (38.46)                                        
 25 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.43    1:13.46        
                  36.23     1:13.46 (37.23)                                        
 26 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:24.31    1:13.76        
                  34.93     1:13.76 (38.83)                                        
 27 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:13.80        
                  34.76     1:13.80 (39.04)                                        
 28 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:14.15        
                  35.35     1:14.15 (38.80)                                        
 29 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.50    1:14.20        
                  35.42     1:14.20 (38.78)                                        
 30 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:14.35        
                  35.97     1:14.35 (38.38)                                        
 31 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:14.40        
 32 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:14.78        
                  36.15     1:14.78 (38.63)                                        
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:14.90        
                  35.71     1:14.90 (39.19)                                        
 34 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:25.44    1:14.93        
                  35.47     1:14.93 (39.46)                                        
 35 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:14.97        
                  35.25     1:14.97 (39.72)                                        
 36 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:15.07        
                  35.61     1:15.07 (39.46)                                        
 37 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.45    1:15.14        
                  35.79     1:15.14 (39.35)                                        
 38 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:20.38    1:15.15        
                  34.97     1:15.15 (40.18)                                        
 39 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:15.27        
                  36.19     1:15.27 (39.08)                                        
 40 Nero, Emma C        11 SAC-NE               1:22.76    1:15.44        
                  35.95     1:15.44 (39.49)                                        
 41 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:15.57        
                  36.28     1:15.57 (39.29)                                        
 42 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:15.70        
                  35.35     1:15.70 (40.35)                                        
 43 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:15.72        
                  35.96     1:15.72 (39.76)                                        
 44 Fyffe, Ruby C       12 SAC-NE               1:20.60    1:15.87        
                  36.24     1:15.87 (39.63)                                        
 45 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:16.06        
                  35.53     1:16.06 (40.53)                                        
 46 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR     1:18.73    1:16.16        
                  36.53     1:16.16 (39.63)                                        
 47 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:16.42        
                  36.22     1:16.42 (40.20)                                        
 48 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:16.49        
                  36.00     1:16.49 (40.49)                                        
 49 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:16.80        
                  37.40     1:16.80 (39.40)                                        
 50 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     1:26.60    1:17.04        
                  36.26     1:17.04 (40.78)                                        
 51 Bendoraitis, Kathl  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.61    1:17.08        
 52 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.21        
                  37.19     1:18.21 (41.02)                                        
 53 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:23.74    1:18.40        
                  36.19     1:18.40 (42.21)                                        
 54 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:18.46        
                  36.93     1:18.46 (41.53)                                        
 55 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:18.47        
                  37.42     1:18.47 (41.05)                                        
 56 Bassett, Edie D     12 SAC-NE               1:17.04    1:18.54        
                  36.63     1:18.54 (41.91)                                        
 57 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:18.67        
                  38.06     1:18.67 (40.61)                                        
 58 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.66    1:18.74        
                  37.32     1:18.74 (41.42)                                        
 58 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR     1:23.19    1:18.74        
                  37.45     1:18.74 (41.29)                                        
 60 Ford, Elizabeth A   11 Badger-MR            1:18.03    1:18.76        
                  37.28     1:18.76 (41.48)                                        
 61 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:18.77        
                  36.42     1:18.77 (42.35)                                        
 62 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:27.23    1:18.81        
                  37.55     1:18.81 (41.26)                                        
 63 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.22    1:18.88        
                  37.48     1:18.88 (41.40)                                        
 64 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR     1:33.37    1:18.91        
                  38.17     1:18.91 (40.74)                                        
 65 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.71    1:18.97        
                  37.24     1:18.97 (41.73)                                        
 66 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:23.31    1:19.07        
                  38.75     1:19.07 (40.32)                                        
 67 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.91    1:19.09        
                  37.48     1:19.09 (41.61)                                        
 68 Mastrofilippo, Gis  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.99    1:19.15        
                  38.47     1:19.15 (40.68)                                        
 69 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:19.39        
                  36.73     1:19.39 (42.66)                                        
 70 Soska, Ellie B      11 SAC-NE               1:20.78    1:19.57        
                  36.65     1:19.57 (42.92)                                        
 71 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:19.58        
                  37.22     1:19.58 (42.36)                                        
 72 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.34    1:19.65        
                  38.07     1:19.65 (41.58)                                        
 73 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:19.74        
                  35.59     1:19.74 (44.15)                                        
 74 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:19.97        
                  36.46     1:19.97 (43.51)                                        
 75 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.17    1:20.66        
                  37.39     1:20.66 (43.27)                                        
 76 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:20.74        
                  38.02     1:20.74 (42.72)                                        
 77 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:21.01        
                  38.41     1:21.01 (42.60)                                        
 78 Lee, Kaitlyn H      11 Badger-MR            1:17.40    1:21.10        
                  38.15     1:21.10 (42.95)                                        
 79 Alexandre, Emmanue  11 Three Village-MR     1:21.33    1:21.19        
                  37.85     1:21.19 (43.34)                                        
 80 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:21.58        
                  37.94     1:21.58 (43.64)                                        
 81 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:21.76        
                  38.61     1:21.76 (43.15)                                        
 82 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:29.39    1:21.92        
                  38.77     1:21.92 (43.15)                                        
 83 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.72    1:22.03        
                  39.85     1:22.03 (42.18)                                        
 84 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:22.40        
                  38.27     1:22.40 (44.13)                                        
 85 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.90    1:22.80        
 86 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:23.26        
                  39.28     1:23.26 (43.98)                                        
 87 Levenson, Talia B   11 Badger-MR            1:19.74    1:23.67        
                  38.72     1:23.67 (44.95)                                        
 88 Pundik, Maria       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.09    1:23.87        
                  40.86     1:23.87 (43.01)                                        
 89 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:36.71    1:24.60        
                  39.15     1:24.60 (45.45)                                        
 90 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:24.86        
                  40.34     1:24.86 (44.52)                                        
 91 Luce, Sofia A       12 SAC-NE               1:27.68    1:25.12        
                  39.08     1:25.12 (46.04)                                        
 92 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:25.53        
                  41.51     1:25.53 (44.02)                                        
 93 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:25.62        
                  39.99     1:25.62 (45.63)                                        
 94 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:25.75        
                  40.67     1:25.75 (45.08)                                        
 95 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:26.96        
                  40.08     1:26.96 (46.88)                                        
 96 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:54.83    1:29.68        
                  41.73     1:29.68 (47.95)                                        
 97 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:29.85        
                  44.37     1:29.85 (45.48)                                        
 98 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.94    1:30.30        
                  41.48     1:30.30 (48.82)                                        
 99 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.54    1:30.56        
                  41.25     1:30.56 (49.31)                                        
100 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:43.92    1:30.65        
                  42.42     1:30.65 (48.23)                                        
101 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.59    1:31.37        
                  42.45     1:31.37 (48.92)                                        
102 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:31.90        
                  43.82     1:31.90 (48.08)                                        
103 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:32.02        
                  42.91     1:32.02 (49.11)                                        
104 Abraham, Sarah Rac  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.11    1:36.49        
                  43.85     1:36.49 (52.64)                                        
105 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.14    1:37.42        
                  45.44     1:37.42 (51.98)                                        
106 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.87    1:37.76        
                  44.86     1:37.76 (52.90)                                        
107 Lyons, Isabelle R   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.11    1:40.00        
108 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.78    1:47.46        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:17.18    2:17.87 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.95 (35.01)     1:43.28 (35.33)     2:17.87 (34.59)
  2 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:21.34 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.43 (35.94)     1:46.62 (37.19)     2:21.34 (34.72)
  3 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR            2:20.06    2:22.66 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.99 (36.31)     1:46.80 (36.81)     2:22.66 (35.86)
  4 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.46    2:23.24 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.09 (36.43)     1:47.62 (37.53)     2:23.24 (35.62)
  5 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:25.45 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.76 (37.31)     1:49.12 (38.36)     2:25.45 (36.33)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            2:23.12    2:26.82 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.61 (37.10)     1:49.56 (37.95)     2:26.82 (37.26)
  7 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR            2:20.61    2:27.11 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.04 (37.14)     1:50.41 (40.37)     2:27.11 (36.70)
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.82    2:27.87 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.44 (37.36)     1:49.30 (37.86)     2:27.87 (38.57)
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     2:42.71    2:31.88 JO     
                  36.98     1:15.72 (38.74)     1:54.86 (39.14)     2:31.88 (37.02)
 10 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     2:34.04    2:32.20        
                  35.44     1:13.49 (38.05)     1:52.91 (39.42)     2:32.20 (39.29)
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              2:32.07    2:33.19        
                  35.68     1:14.79 (39.11)     1:55.09 (40.30)     2:33.19 (38.10)
 12 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:35.14        
                  34.57     1:13.91 (39.34)     1:54.39 (40.48)     2:35.14 (40.75)
 13 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:36.21        
                  35.66     1:14.95 (39.29)     1:56.49 (41.54)     2:36.21 (39.72)
 14 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:36.93        
                  34.73     1:15.52 (40.79)     1:57.40 (41.88)     2:36.93 (39.53)
 15 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:46.32    2:39.51        
                  36.00     1:17.41 (41.41)     1:59.63 (42.22)     2:39.51 (39.88)
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     2:46.38    2:39.70        
                  36.06     1:16.30 (40.24)     1:58.66 (42.36)     2:39.70 (41.04)
 17 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:44.80    2:40.38        
                  37.22     1:18.09 (40.87)     2:00.20 (42.11)     2:40.38 (40.18)
 18 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:40.51        
                  37.03     1:17.07 (40.04)     1:58.89 (41.82)     2:40.51 (41.62)
 19 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.98    2:41.14        
                  35.59     1:16.92 (41.33)     2:00.71 (43.79)     2:41.14 (40.43)
 20 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              3:02.31    2:41.34        
                  36.79     1:18.69 (41.90)     2:01.41 (42.72)     2:41.34 (39.93)
 21 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          2:44.61    2:41.97        
                  37.10     1:19.51 (42.41)     2:02.06 (42.55)     2:41.97 (39.91)
 22 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     2:56.76    2:42.17        
                  35.77     1:17.74 (41.97)   2:42.17 (1:24.43)                    
 23 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          2:43.39    2:42.18        
                  37.86     1:20.15 (42.29)     2:02.84 (42.69)     2:42.18 (39.34)
 24 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              3:06.28    2:43.26        
                  36.73     1:18.79 (42.06)     2:01.90 (43.11)     2:43.26 (41.36)
 25 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:43.79        
                  37.59     1:18.75 (41.16)     2:01.81 (43.06)     2:43.79 (41.98)
 26 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              2:56.22    2:44.76        
                  36.43     1:18.34 (41.91)     2:02.62 (44.28)     2:44.76 (42.14)
 27 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:45.16        
                  36.59     1:19.11 (42.52)     2:03.38 (44.27)     2:45.16 (41.78)
 28 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          2:46.54    2:46.50        
                  38.68     1:22.43 (43.75)   2:46.50 (1:24.07)                    
 29 Soska, Ellie B      11 SAC-NE               2:56.28    2:46.71        
                  37.84     1:21.66 (43.82)     2:04.98 (43.32)     2:46.71 (41.73)
 30 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              3:12.85    2:46.90        
                  37.62     1:21.48 (43.86)     2:05.31 (43.83)     2:46.90 (41.59)
 31 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:48.54        
                  38.11     1:20.79 (42.68)     2:06.00 (45.21)     2:48.54 (42.54)
 32 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          3:22.32    2:49.16        
                  38.30     1:22.45 (44.15)     2:07.30 (44.85)     2:49.16 (41.86)
 33 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              2:55.31    2:50.40        
                  39.53     1:23.96 (44.43)     2:08.55 (44.59)     2:50.40 (41.85)
 34 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:50.48        
                  38.58     1:21.73 (43.15)     2:05.93 (44.20)     2:50.48 (44.55)
 35 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              2:54.90    2:51.23        
                  40.50     1:24.78 (44.28)     2:10.48 (45.70)     2:51.23 (40.75)
 36 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    2:52.95        
 37 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:53.63        
                  38.89     1:23.21 (44.32)     2:09.22 (46.01)     2:53.63 (44.41)
 38 Friedman, Alexandr  11 Badger-MR            2:51.58    2:54.32        
                  37.78     1:22.79 (45.01)     2:09.93 (47.14)     2:54.32 (44.39)
 39 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              3:08.55    2:55.09        
                  37.38     1:22.56 (45.18)     2:08.27 (45.71)     2:55.09 (46.82)
 40 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:59.61        
                  40.34     1:25.26 (44.92)     2:13.84 (48.58)     2:59.61 (45.77)
 41 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:44.73    2:59.71        
                  39.98     1:26.68 (46.70)     2:15.10 (48.42)     2:59.71 (44.61)
 42 Luce, Sofia A       12 SAC-NE               3:21.38    3:00.25        
                  39.84     1:25.19 (45.35)     2:12.16 (46.97)     3:00.25 (48.09)
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.45    3:03.24        
                  40.86     1:29.56 (48.70)     2:17.81 (48.25)     3:03.24 (45.43)
 44 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:03.84        
                  41.17     1:29.65 (48.48)     2:18.47 (48.82)     3:03.84 (45.37)
 45 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              3:31.06    3:05.41        
                  41.54     1:27.69 (46.15)     2:16.75 (49.06)     3:05.41 (48.66)
 46 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              3:26.21    3:13.47        
                  42.98     1:32.40 (49.42)   3:13.47 (1:41.07)                    
 47 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR              3:22.04    3:19.98        
                  44.87     1:34.22 (49.35)     2:28.22 (54.00)     3:19.98 (51.76)
 48 Abraham, Sarah Rac  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:45.11    3:39.15        
                  46.23   2:42.05 (1:55.82)     3:39.15 (57.10)                    
 49 Reichel, Theodora   11 Badger-MR            3:49.17    3:45.71        
 50 Lyons, Isabelle R   11 Scarlet-NJ           3:42.33    3:49.94        
                  46.64   2:51.92 (2:05.28)     3:49.94 (58.02)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR            4:54.31    4:57.43 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.82 (37.58)     1:49.57 (37.75)     2:27.62 (38.05)
        3:05.55 (37.93)     3:43.62 (38.07)     4:21.05 (37.43)     4:57.43 (36.38)
  2 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              5:08.52    5:05.76 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.42 (38.90)     1:53.57 (39.15)     2:32.59 (39.02)
        3:10.74 (38.15)     3:49.38 (38.64)     4:28.18 (38.80)     5:05.76 (37.58)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            5:09.82    5:09.95 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.31 (38.92)     1:53.87 (39.56)     2:33.69 (39.82)
        3:14.11 (40.42)     3:54.16 (40.05)     4:33.08 (38.92)     5:09.95 (36.87)
  4 Achury, Camelia M   12 Scarlet-NJ           5:15.17    5:12.15 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.61 (38.89)     1:53.71 (40.10)     2:33.97 (40.26)
        3:14.94 (40.97)     3:54.77 (39.83)     4:35.50 (40.73)     5:12.15 (36.65)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              5:43.47    5:12.17 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.79 (38.94)     1:52.89 (39.10)     2:32.84 (39.95)
        3:12.48 (39.64)     3:52.81 (40.33)     4:32.80 (39.99)     5:12.17 (39.37)
  6 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              5:25.21    5:15.79 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.16 (38.51)     1:53.24 (40.08)     2:33.56 (40.32)
        3:14.01 (40.45)     3:55.04 (41.03)     4:35.86 (40.82)     5:15.79 (39.93)
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              5:43.60    5:18.70 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.93 (39.90)     1:56.56 (40.63)     2:37.30 (40.74)
        3:17.80 (40.50)     3:58.06 (40.26)     4:39.46 (41.40)     5:18.70 (39.24)
  8 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    5:20.04 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.03 (39.51)     1:54.33 (40.30)     2:35.12 (40.79)
        3:16.27 (41.15)     3:57.89 (41.62)     4:39.82 (41.93)     5:20.04 (40.22)
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.90    5:20.96 JO     
                                1:16.86 ( )     1:57.48 (40.62)     2:38.43 (40.95)
        3:19.21 (40.78)     4:00.60 (41.39)     4:41.05 (40.45)     5:20.96 (39.91)
 10 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              5:38.99    5:20.99 JO     
                  35.01     1:15.25 (40.24)     1:56.72 (41.47)     2:38.60 (41.88)
        3:21.03 (42.43)     4:02.27 (41.24)     4:42.01 (39.74)     5:20.99 (38.98)
 11 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 Scarlet-NJ           5:57.23    5:22.62        
                  35.21     1:15.79 (40.58)     1:57.45 (41.66)     2:39.36 (41.91)
        3:21.57 (42.21)     4:03.31 (41.74)     4:43.65 (40.34)     5:22.62 (38.97)
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              5:50.20    5:24.66        
                  36.44     1:17.52 (41.08)     1:58.61 (41.09)     2:40.16 (41.55)
        3:22.01 (41.85)     4:04.13 (42.12)     4:45.07 (40.94)     5:24.66 (39.59)
 13 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              5:30.79    5:26.93        
                  35.60     1:16.01 (40.41)     1:57.27 (41.26)     2:39.20 (41.93)
        3:21.62 (42.42)     4:03.97 (42.35)     4:46.03 (42.06)     5:26.93 (40.90)
 14 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.91    5:28.39        
                  37.34     1:19.42 (42.08)     2:02.26 (42.84)     2:44.10 (41.84)
        3:27.41 (43.31)     4:09.86 (42.45)     4:49.79 (39.93)     5:28.39 (38.60)
 15 Macalintal, Madiso  11 Scarlet-NJ           5:14.74    5:29.71        
                  37.59     1:19.05 (41.46)     2:01.73 (42.68)     2:44.04 (42.31)
        3:26.18 (42.14)     4:07.83 (41.65)     4:49.38 (41.55)     5:29.71 (40.33)
 16 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              5:45.93    5:30.19        
                  37.27     1:18.09 (40.82)     2:00.41 (42.32)     2:42.48 (42.07)
        3:24.51 (42.03)     4:06.69 (42.18)     4:49.44 (42.75)     5:30.19 (40.75)
 17 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              6:16.76    5:34.42        
                  37.25     1:18.58 (41.33)     2:01.35 (42.77)     2:44.62 (43.27)
        3:27.78 (43.16)     4:10.42 (42.64)     4:53.00 (42.58)     5:34.42 (41.42)
 18 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          5:12.08    5:37.77        
                  36.69     1:19.72 (43.03)     2:03.58 (43.86)     2:46.17 (42.59)
        3:30.24 (44.07)     4:13.52 (43.28)     4:56.99 (43.47)     5:37.77 (40.78)
 19 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          5:39.02    5:47.84        
                  38.35     1:20.74 (42.39)     2:05.28 (44.54)     2:49.93 (44.65)
        3:35.76 (45.83)     4:20.47 (44.71)     5:05.67 (45.20)     5:47.84 (42.17)
 20 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              5:57.00    5:49.70        
                  37.74     1:20.60 (42.86)     2:05.21 (44.61)     2:50.89 (45.68)
        3:36.67 (45.78)     4:22.48 (45.81)     5:06.87 (44.39)     5:49.70 (42.83)
 21 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          5:48.93    5:49.97        
                  36.85     1:20.02 (43.17)     2:05.76 (45.74)     2:51.30 (45.54)
        3:36.90 (45.60)     4:22.41 (45.51)   5:49.97 (1:27.56)                    
 22 Bendoraitis, Kathl  11 Scarlet-NJ           6:12.12    5:53.55        
                  38.65     1:22.17 (43.52)     2:07.63 (45.46)     2:52.18 (44.55)
        3:37.93 (45.75)     4:24.40 (46.47)     5:09.38 (44.98)     5:53.55 (44.17)
 23 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              6:22.61    6:02.41        
                  42.07     1:28.25 (46.18)     2:14.22 (45.97)     3:01.51 (47.29)
        3:48.26 (46.75)     4:34.91 (46.65)     5:21.19 (46.28)     6:02.41 (41.22)
 24 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              7:00.55    6:02.88        
                  41.67     1:27.41 (45.74)     2:13.37 (45.96)     3:00.43 (47.06)
        3:47.42 (46.99)     4:33.55 (46.13)     5:19.52 (45.97)     6:02.88 (43.36)
 25 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          6:01.25    6:05.94        
 26 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.99    6:08.07        
                  40.33     1:25.81 (45.48)     2:13.49 (47.68)     3:01.02 (47.53)
        3:47.53 (46.51)     4:35.42 (47.89)     5:23.02 (47.60)     6:08.07 (45.05)
 27 Bassett, Edie D     12 SAC-NE               6:42.63    6:22.54        
                  40.41     1:28.40 (47.99)     2:17.94 (49.54)     3:08.48 (50.54)
        3:59.29 (50.81)     4:50.21 (50.92)     5:40.17 (49.96)     6:22.54 (42.37)
 28 Mastrofilippo, Gis  12 Scarlet-NJ           6:23.23    6:27.23        
                  40.41     1:26.86 (46.45)     2:16.36 (49.50)     3:07.72 (51.36)
        4:00.09 (52.37)     4:52.72 (52.63)     5:42.18 (49.46)     6:27.23 (45.05)
 29 Pundik, Maria       11 Scarlet-NJ           6:42.24    6:27.30        
                  43.46     1:32.91 (49.45)     2:23.10 (50.19)     3:13.05 (49.95)
        4:04.38 (51.33)     4:54.48 (50.10)     5:42.43 (47.95)     6:27.30 (44.87)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR            1:14.12    1:16.52 JO     
                  37.92     1:16.52 (38.60)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            1:13.01    1:17.20 JO     
                  37.89     1:17.20 (39.31)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.48 JO     
                  38.39     1:17.48 (39.09)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.72    1:18.28 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.28 (40.32)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:18.29 JO     
                  38.31     1:18.29 (39.98)                                        
  6 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:18.66 JO     
                  38.65     1:18.66 (40.01)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:20.32 JO     
                  39.05     1:20.32 (41.27)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:20.61        
                  39.91     1:20.61 (40.70)                                        
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:22.22    1:21.04        
                  39.83     1:21.04 (41.21)                                        
 10 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:32.71    1:22.02        
                  40.65     1:22.02 (41.37)                                        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:25.72    1:22.09        
                  39.67     1:22.09 (42.42)                                        
 12 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:22.93        
                  40.86     1:22.93 (42.07)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.08        
                  40.28     1:23.08 (42.80)                                        
 14 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:23.28        
                  40.65     1:23.28 (42.63)                                        
 15 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.84    1:23.29        
                  40.57     1:23.29 (42.72)                                        
 16 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:23.53        
                  40.91     1:23.53 (42.62)                                        
 17 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:23.85        
                  40.56     1:23.85 (43.29)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.66    1:23.91        
                  40.66     1:23.91 (43.25)                                        
 19 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:24.44        
                  40.85     1:24.44 (43.59)                                        
 20 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR     1:29.70    1:24.89        
                  41.81     1:24.89 (43.08)                                        
 21 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.39    1:25.28        
                  41.13     1:25.28 (44.15)                                        
 21 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     1:40.93    1:25.28        
                  41.84     1:25.28 (43.44)                                        
 23 Bassett, Edie D     12 SAC-NE               1:24.15    1:25.48        
                  41.47     1:25.48 (44.01)                                        
 24 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.73    1:25.52        
 25 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:31.98    1:25.78        
                  42.36     1:25.78 (43.42)                                        
 26 Fyffe, Ruby C       12 SAC-NE               1:37.29    1:26.08        
                  43.70     1:26.08 (42.38)                                        
 27 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:26.16        
 28 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:26.27        
                  42.39     1:26.27 (43.88)                                        
 29 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:25.08    1:26.41        
                  41.67     1:26.41 (44.74)                                        
 30 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.36    1:26.53        
                  41.81     1:26.53 (44.72)                                        
 31 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:42.82    1:27.16        
                  42.83     1:27.16 (44.33)                                        
 32 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.40    1:27.40        
                  41.84     1:27.40 (45.56)                                        
 33 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:33.32    1:27.42        
                  43.25     1:27.42 (44.17)                                        
 34 Ford, Elizabeth A   11 Badger-MR            1:23.70    1:27.43        
                  42.69     1:27.43 (44.74)                                        
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.48    1:27.58        
                  42.88     1:27.58 (44.70)                                        
 36 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:27.75        
                  41.98     1:27.75 (45.77)                                        
 37 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR     1:40.33    1:27.86        
                  43.34     1:27.86 (44.52)                                        
 38 Mastrofilippo, Gis  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.90    1:27.97        
                  44.16     1:27.97 (43.81)                                        
 39 Lee, Kaitlyn H      11 Badger-MR            1:25.68    1:28.57        
                  43.64     1:28.57 (44.93)                                        
 40 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:28.64        
                  42.44     1:28.64 (46.20)                                        
 41 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:28.68        
                  43.77     1:28.68 (44.91)                                        
 42 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:29.31        
                  43.99     1:29.31 (45.32)                                        
 43 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:29.57        
                  43.39     1:29.57 (46.18)                                        
 44 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:29.97        
                  41.53     1:29.97 (48.44)                                        
 45 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:30.16        
                  44.61     1:30.16 (45.55)                                        
 46 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR     1:30.73    1:30.28        
                  43.93     1:30.28 (46.35)                                        
 47 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:38.93    1:30.49        
                  44.67     1:30.49 (45.82)                                        
 48 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.23    1:30.55        
                  43.37     1:30.55 (47.18)                                        
 49 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:41.50    1:30.72        
                  43.85     1:30.72 (46.87)                                        
 50 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:30.76        
                  42.53     1:30.76 (48.23)                                        
 51 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       44.00    1:31.00        
                  44.38     1:31.00 (46.62)                                        
 52 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:31.27        
                  43.93     1:31.27 (47.34)                                        
 53 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:31.49        
                  43.86     1:31.49 (47.63)                                        
 54 Luce, Sofia A       12 SAC-NE               1:37.14    1:31.51        
                  44.10     1:31.51 (47.41)                                        
 55 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.02    1:31.62        
                  44.19     1:31.62 (47.43)                                        
 56 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:31.76        
                  43.82     1:31.76 (47.94)                                        
 57 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:31.77        
                  45.03     1:31.77 (46.74)                                        
 58 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:32.09        
 59 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:32.10        
                  43.83     1:32.10 (48.27)                                        
 60 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:44.91    1:32.33        
                  44.90     1:32.33 (47.43)                                        
 61 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:32.45        
                  45.44     1:32.45 (47.01)                                        
 62 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:59.84    1:32.47        
                  44.66     1:32.47 (47.81)                                        
 63 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:32.54        
                  44.73     1:32.54 (47.81)                                        
 63 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:34.01    1:32.54        
                  45.18     1:32.54 (47.36)                                        
 65 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:39.31    1:32.86        
                  46.41     1:32.86 (46.45)                                        
 66 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.58    1:32.92        
                  45.96     1:32.92 (46.96)                                        
 67 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.64    1:33.83        
                  45.80     1:33.83 (48.03)                                        
 68 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.22    1:33.88        
                  45.51     1:33.88 (48.37)                                        
 69 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:34.56        
                  46.46     1:34.56 (48.10)                                        
 70 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:35.02        
                  46.34     1:35.02 (48.68)                                        
 71 Alexandre, Emmanue  11 Three Village-MR     1:39.07    1:35.23        
                  46.09     1:35.23 (49.14)                                        
 72 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.94    1:35.32        
                  45.10     1:35.32 (50.22)                                        
 73 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.65    1:35.36        
                  45.02     1:35.36 (50.34)                                        
 74 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:35.78        
                  46.47     1:35.78 (49.31)                                        
 75 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:39.27    1:36.20        
 76 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:36.41        
                  46.67     1:36.41 (49.74)                                        
 77 Levenson, Talia B   11 Badger-MR            1:32.18    1:36.81        
                  46.17     1:36.81 (50.64)                                        
 78 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:37.92        
                  48.68     1:37.92 (49.24)                                        
 79 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              1:49.50    1:37.96        
                  47.37     1:37.96 (50.59)                                        
 80 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:38.62        
 81 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:48.76    1:40.60        
                  49.08     1:40.60 (51.52)                                        
 82 Pundik, Maria       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.36    1:40.64        
                  49.86     1:40.64 (50.78)                                        
 83 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.56    1:40.93        
 84 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          1:44.28    1:41.53        
 85 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:59.25    1:42.46        
                  50.12     1:42.46 (52.34)                                        
 86 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    1:43.76        
                  52.03     1:43.76 (51.73)                                        
 87 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:49.05    1:44.36        
                  51.48     1:44.36 (52.88)                                        
 88 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:46.78        
 89 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    1:47.07        
                  49.36     1:47.07 (57.71)                                        
 90 Abraham, Sarah Rac  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.44    1:49.00        
                  52.73     1:49.00 (56.27)                                        
 91 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:49.37        
                  53.41     1:49.37 (55.96)                                        
 92 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.35        
                  54.97     1:50.35 (55.38)                                        
 93 Morin, Olivia R     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.13    1:50.59        
                  51.96     1:50.59 (58.63)                                        
 94 Lyons, Isabelle R   11 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.02    1:56.58        
 95 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.21    1:56.96        
                  58.52     1:56.96 (58.44)                                        
 96 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.59    2:00.05        
                  58.01   2:00.05 (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      False start
                  45.06          DQ (48.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:41.31 JO     
                  39.33     1:20.10 (40.77)     2:01.52 (41.42)     2:41.31 (39.79)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:42.81 JO     
                  39.72     1:20.72 (41.00)   2:42.81 (1:22.09)                    
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.31    2:43.48 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.62 (41.19)     2:02.73 (44.11)     2:43.48 (40.75)
  4 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:44.63 JO     
                  39.51     1:21.06 (41.55)     2:03.52 (42.46)     2:44.63 (41.11)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     2:52.25    2:45.69 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.22 (42.07)     2:04.14 (42.92)     2:45.69 (41.55)
  6 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.39 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.75 (42.91)     2:06.78 (44.03)     2:48.39 (41.61)
  7 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:49.00 JO     
                  41.21     1:23.67 (42.46)     2:07.11 (43.44)     2:49.00 (41.89)
  8 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:49.03 JO     
                  39.50     1:22.22 (42.72)     2:06.43 (44.21)     2:49.03 (42.60)
  9 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:50.80    2:49.20 JO     
                  40.64     1:23.28 (42.64)   2:49.20 (1:25.92)                    
 10 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    2:49.31 JO     
                  41.08     1:23.85 (42.77)     2:07.16 (43.31)     2:49.31 (42.15)
 11 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:59.38    2:50.55 JO     
                  41.71     1:25.19 (43.48)     2:07.82 (42.63)     2:50.55 (42.73)
 12 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:55.88    2:51.56 JO     
                  40.63     1:23.36 (42.73)     2:08.07 (44.71)     2:51.56 (43.49)
 13 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:54.54 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.12 (44.61)     2:10.87 (44.75)     2:54.54 (43.67)
 14 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    2:55.04        
                  42.10     1:26.21 (44.11)     2:11.47 (45.26)     2:55.04 (43.57)
 15 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:56.97        
                  40.71     1:26.51 (45.80)     2:13.54 (47.03)     2:56.97 (43.43)
 16 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR     3:10.28    2:57.12        
                  41.98     1:26.50 (44.52)     2:12.33 (45.83)     2:57.12 (44.79)
 17 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.84    2:57.43        
                  40.34     1:25.63 (45.29)     2:12.31 (46.68)     2:57.43 (45.12)
 18 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          2:52.38    2:57.44        
                  41.21     1:27.25 (46.04)     2:13.22 (45.97)     2:57.44 (44.22)
 19 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.55    2:57.68        
                  41.20     1:26.13 (44.93)     2:12.49 (46.36)     2:57.68 (45.19)
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.37        
                  41.86     1:27.17 (45.31)     2:14.01 (46.84)     2:59.37 (45.36)
 21 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              3:02.87    2:59.73        
                  42.18     1:27.87 (45.69)     2:14.36 (46.49)     2:59.73 (45.37)
 22 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              3:11.95    3:00.10        
                  43.08     1:28.97 (45.89)     2:15.01 (46.04)     3:00.10 (45.09)
 23 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    3:01.94        
                  43.36     1:29.44 (46.08)     2:16.26 (46.82)     3:01.94 (45.68)
 24 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.69        
                  42.84     1:29.48 (46.64)     2:17.13 (47.65)     3:02.69 (45.56)
 25 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:03.92        
                  42.58     1:28.90 (46.32)     2:16.78 (47.88)     3:03.92 (47.14)
 26 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:04.29        
                  44.35     1:30.59 (46.24)   3:04.29 (1:33.70)                    
 27 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              3:02.52    3:05.46        
                  42.90     1:30.63 (47.73)     2:19.24 (48.61)     3:05.46 (46.22)
 28 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.95    3:05.81        
                  42.72     1:29.09 (46.37)     2:17.95 (48.86)     3:05.81 (47.86)
 29 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              3:08.97    3:06.65        
                  42.78     1:29.95 (47.17)   3:06.65 (1:36.70)                    
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:07.23        
                  42.99     1:30.87 (47.88)     2:19.67 (48.80)     3:07.23 (47.56)
 31 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:09.67        
                  43.36                             2:24.88 ( )     3:09.67 (44.79)
 32 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:10.44        
                  43.07     1:30.47 (47.40)   3:10.44 (1:39.97)                    
 33 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     3:22.18    3:13.50        
                  44.92     1:34.26 (49.34)     2:25.23 (50.97)     3:13.50 (48.27)
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              3:26.12    3:14.72        
 35 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              3:18.99    3:15.65        
                  46.05     1:37.00 (50.95)     2:27.06 (50.06)     3:15.65 (48.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                40.34      40.53 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR              38.16      41.03 JO     
  3 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       48.47      41.45 JO     
  4 Soska, Ellie B      11 SAC-NE                 45.83      42.33 JO     
  5 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.38      42.49 JO     
  6 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      42.72 JO     
  7 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                43.64      43.00 JO     
  8 Mastrofilippo, Gis  12 Scarlet-NJ             46.74      43.09 JO     
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                46.53      43.14 JO     
 10 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR                41.14      43.19 JO     
 11 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       51.64      43.84        
 12 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      44.03        
 13 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR                48.13      44.04        
 14 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                49.66      44.08        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            46.75      44.12        
 16 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                48.01      44.27        
 16 Nero, Emma C        11 SAC-NE                 47.22      44.27        
 18 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                48.05      44.36        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      44.43        
 20 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            46.98      44.59        
 21 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR                46.06      44.68        
 22 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       50.07      45.12        
 23 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                49.93      45.59        
 24 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR       46.70      45.74        
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                47.53      45.98        
 26 Fyffe, Ruby C       12 SAC-NE                 51.18      46.02        
 27 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                44.87      46.11        
 28 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                51.74      46.12        
 29 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            46.86      46.44        
 30 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                49.41      46.75        
 31 Bassett, Edie D     12 SAC-NE                 53.95      46.80        
 32 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR       52.58      46.92        
 33 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR       47.86      46.94        
 34 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR       45.00      47.04        
 35 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                47.75      47.21        
 36 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            49.21      47.33        
 37 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      47.47        
 38 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       55.75      47.75        
 39 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                55.93      47.87        
 40 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR       43.00      47.88        
 41 Friedman, Alexandr  11 Badger-MR              46.71      47.98        
 42 Pundik, Maria       11 Scarlet-NJ             48.68      48.03        
 43 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.86      48.16        
 44 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                49.22      48.23        
 45 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            50.11      48.27        
 46 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       52.20      48.82        
 47 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                54.09      48.94        
 48 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.18        
 49 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR       50.89      49.20        
 50 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       50.00      49.21        
 51 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.07      49.54        
 52 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                48.92      49.55        
 53 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       56.83      49.62        
 54 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       55.24      49.64        
 55 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.81        
 56 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                50.10      49.82        
 57 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                48.99      49.86        
 58 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                55.35      50.69        
 59 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR       59.82      51.21        
 60 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.84      51.39        
 61 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                53.70      51.51        
 62 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR                51.91      51.79        
 63 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                53.56      51.81        
 64 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                53.85      51.94        
 65 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                57.89      52.11        
 66 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                53.14      52.20        
 67 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            52.13      52.81        
 68 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                56.19      53.53        
 69 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR                55.80      53.82        
 70 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:00.35      54.15        
 71 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR                58.99      54.49        
 72 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     1:02.49      55.30        
 73 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      55.54        
 74 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.76      55.67        
 75 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       45.00      55.68        
 76 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.11      56.11        
 77 Abraham, Sarah Rac  11 Scarlet-NJ             53.69      56.33        
 78 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:01.08        
 79 Reichel, Theodora   11 Badger-MR            1:01.32    1:02.62        
 80 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:02.70        
 81 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:08.02        
 -- Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR          1:00.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:21.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              3:18.94    3:05.48 JO     
                  42.52     1:28.87 (46.35)     2:18.04 (49.17)     3:05.48 (47.44)
  2 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.59    3:05.73 JO     
                  41.11     1:27.87 (46.76)     2:16.62 (48.75)     3:05.73 (49.11)
  3 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     3:36.69    3:06.02 JO     
                  43.28     1:31.56 (48.28)     2:20.36 (48.80)     3:06.02 (45.66)
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              3:17.47    3:11.45 JO     
                  43.13     1:31.68 (48.55)     2:22.14 (50.46)     3:11.45 (49.31)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              3:23.51    3:12.65 JO     
                  45.30     1:34.45 (49.15)     2:23.70 (49.25)     3:12.65 (48.95)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:13.22 JO     
                  44.81     1:34.77 (49.96)     2:24.25 (49.48)     3:13.22 (48.97)
  7 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              3:11.21    3:16.23 JO     
                  45.01     1:34.79 (49.78)     2:25.85 (51.06)     3:16.23 (50.38)
  8 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:19.96 JO     
                  46.62     1:38.18 (51.56)     2:29.73 (51.55)     3:19.96 (50.23)
  9 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:20.40 JO     
                  44.54     1:35.40 (50.86)     2:28.84 (53.44)     3:20.40 (51.56)
 10 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.43    3:23.94        
                  48.04     1:40.19 (52.15)     2:32.87 (52.68)     3:23.94 (51.07)
 11 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:24.83        
                  47.42     1:39.34 (51.92)     2:31.89 (52.55)     3:24.83 (52.94)
 12 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:24.99        
                  48.03     1:39.60 (51.57)     2:32.32 (52.72)     3:24.99 (52.67)
 13 Soska, Ellie B      11 SAC-NE               3:31.32    3:25.62        
                  46.79     1:38.66 (51.87)     2:33.84 (55.18)     3:25.62 (51.78)
 14 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              3:25.52    3:25.65        
                  46.76     1:40.43 (53.67)     2:35.05 (54.62)     3:25.65 (50.60)
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H      11 Badger-MR            3:21.22    3:26.83        
                  47.78     1:40.44 (52.66)     2:35.31 (54.87)     3:26.83 (51.52)
 16 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.29        
                  49.77     1:44.01 (54.24)     2:36.56 (52.55)     3:27.29 (50.73)
 17 Mastrofilippo, Gis  12 Scarlet-NJ           3:39.25    3:27.41        
                  46.78     1:39.70 (52.92)     2:34.51 (54.81)     3:27.41 (52.90)
 18 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.88        
                  48.20     1:40.23 (52.03)     2:34.25 (54.02)     3:27.88 (53.63)
 19 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.44        
                  47.31     1:40.49 (53.18)     2:35.28 (54.79)     3:28.44 (53.16)
 20 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          3:28.10    3:28.45        
                  47.56     1:40.99 (53.43)     2:35.40 (54.41)     3:28.45 (53.05)
 21 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          3:38.95    3:29.00        
                  46.95     1:40.26 (53.31)     2:35.32 (55.06)     3:29.00 (53.68)
 22 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:29.05        
                  48.64     1:42.47 (53.83)     2:36.54 (54.07)     3:29.05 (52.51)
 23 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.48        
                  47.92     1:41.38 (53.46)     2:36.33 (54.95)     3:29.48 (53.15)
 24 Nero, Emma C        11 SAC-NE               3:52.88    3:31.03        
                  47.84     1:42.21 (54.37)     2:37.54 (55.33)     3:31.03 (53.49)
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:33.38        
                  47.97     1:42.32 (54.35)     2:38.36 (56.04)     3:33.38 (55.02)
 26 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          3:20.15    3:33.50        
                  48.83     1:43.92 (55.09)     2:39.02 (55.10)     3:33.50 (54.48)
 27 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     3:56.96    3:33.94        
                  47.72     1:43.01 (55.29)     2:40.45 (57.44)     3:33.94 (53.49)
 28 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:34.59        
                  48.75     1:43.22 (54.47)     2:39.52 (56.30)     3:34.59 (55.07)
 29 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    3:35.49        
                  48.80     1:44.38 (55.58)     2:41.41 (57.03)     3:35.49 (54.08)
 30 Bendoraitis, Kathl  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.50    3:35.66        
                  50.21     1:44.36 (54.15)     2:41.03 (56.67)     3:35.66 (54.63)
 31 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              3:55.92    3:39.77        
                  48.81     1:44.14 (55.33)     2:42.77 (58.63)     3:39.77 (57.00)
 32 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:41.77        
                  50.82     1:47.59 (56.77)     2:45.58 (57.99)     3:41.77 (56.19)
 33 Pundik, Maria       11 Scarlet-NJ           3:50.50    3:47.56        
                  51.32     1:49.47 (58.15)   2:49.54 (1:00.07)     3:47.56 (58.02)
 34 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          3:41.05    3:50.70        
                  52.39     1:51.06 (58.67)   2:51.80 (1:00.74)     3:50.70 (58.90)
 35 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    3:52.97        
                  51.54     1:50.97 (59.43)   2:52.33 (1:01.36)   3:52.97 (1:00.64)
 36 Levenson, Talia B   11 Badger-MR            3:41.22    3:59.28        
                  53.85   1:55.03 (1:01.18)   2:58.18 (1:03.15)   3:59.28 (1:01.10)
 37 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              4:22.55    4:07.32        
                  52.79   1:55.65 (1:02.86)   3:03.42 (1:07.77)   4:07.32 (1:03.90)
 38 Abraham, Sarah Rac  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.12    4:07.73        
                  56.80   2:00.10 (1:03.30)   3:05.56 (1:05.46)   4:07.73 (1:02.17)
 39 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          3:49.84    4:07.85        
                  54.82   1:59.04 (1:04.22)   3:04.21 (1:05.17)   4:07.85 (1:03.64)
 40 Lyons, Isabelle R   11 Scarlet-NJ           4:20.11    4:30.42        
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:11.46 (1:07.97)   4:30.42 (2:18.96)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger-MR              30.85      32.13 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR              31.86      32.30 JO     
  3 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                33.58      32.76 JO     
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR              32.52      32.83 JO     
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR       45.82      33.21 JO     
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.02 JO     
  7 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                33.18      34.40 JO     
  8 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR                36.25      34.55 JO     
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            35.00      34.55 JO     
 10 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      34.96 JO     
 11 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR                37.14      35.67        
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      35.90        
 13 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      35.92        
 14 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR       43.00      35.97        
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                41.99      36.19        
 16 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      36.41        
 17 Bassett, Edie D     12 SAC-NE                 39.68      36.47        
 18 Mastrofilippo, Gis  12 Scarlet-NJ             44.86      36.51        
 19 Abraham, Sarah Rac  11 Scarlet-NJ             43.35      36.72        
 20 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR       42.45      36.93        
 21 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                41.39      37.06        
 22 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                39.60      37.08        
 23 Fyffe, Ruby C       12 SAC-NE                 42.00      37.15        
 24 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR       43.94      37.28        
 25 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR       38.21      37.35        
 26 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      37.54        
 27 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                36.83      37.56        
 28 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR                39.47      37.61        
 29 Bendoraitis, Kathl  11 Scarlet-NJ             40.22      37.69        
 30 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR       39.69      37.70        
 31 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                39.49      37.77        
 32 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                37.91      37.79        
 33 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR       39.28      37.83        
 34 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       47.44      37.84        
 35 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      37.87        
 36 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      37.89        
 37 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       40.87      37.99        
 38 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                44.93      38.02        
 39 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            40.37      38.04        
 40 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.98      38.08        
 41 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                36.43      38.29        
 42 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                42.70      38.31        
 43 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       47.00      38.43        
 44 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            37.44      38.53        
 45 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                41.26      38.66        
 46 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       46.24      38.67        
 47 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            43.23      38.75        
 48 Friedman, Alexandr  11 Badger-MR              37.83      38.77        
 49 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                42.88      38.99        
 50 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       48.85      39.09        
 51 Nero, Emma C        11 SAC-NE                 47.87      39.11        
 52 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                37.14      39.15        
 53 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                40.73      39.18        
 53 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR            39.79      39.18        
 55 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                45.65      39.20        
 56 Luce, Sofia A       12 SAC-NE                 50.73      39.41        
 57 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      39.78        
 58 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            41.34      39.97        
 59 Soska, Ellie B      11 SAC-NE                 43.24      39.98        
 60 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                45.46      39.99        
 61 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       44.37      40.09        
 62 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR            44.68      40.21        
 63 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                42.81      40.29        
 64 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR       45.00      40.50        
 65 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.91      41.02        
 66 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                48.16      41.49        
 67 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR                45.03      42.02        
 68 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                44.38      42.06        
 69 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                41.57      42.40        
 70 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR                43.97      42.97        
 71 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       51.98      43.38        
                  43.38           43.38 ( )                                        
 72 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                51.85      44.10        
 73 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR                59.49      44.78        
                  44.78           44.78 ( )                                        
 74 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                59.42      44.81        
                  45.22           44.81 ( )                                        
 75 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            49.07      45.62        
 76 Pundik, Maria       11 Scarlet-NJ             49.73      46.13        
 77 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                47.91      47.55        
 78 Strez, Emily K      11 Twisters-MR            54.29      48.52        
                  48.82           48.52 ( )                                        
 79 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                54.88      52.62        
                  52.62           52.62 ( )                                        
 80 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.28      53.03        
                  53.62           53.03 ( )                                        
 81 Lyons, Isabelle R   11 Scarlet-NJ             49.54      53.09        
 82 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR                57.17      53.73        
 83 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:01.67      56.10        
 84 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.66        
 85 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54      58.93        
 86 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                59.73      59.50        
 -- Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR       41.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J         12 Badger-MR            1:09.75    1:11.77 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.77 (38.29)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    12 Badger-MR            1:13.95    1:16.08 JO     
                  35.35     1:16.08 (40.73)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.18     1:16.74 (41.56)                                        
  4 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:18.90 JO     
                  36.26     1:18.90 (42.64)                                        
  5 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:19.46 JO     
                  36.80     1:19.46 (42.66)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:20.30 JO     
                  36.94     1:20.30 (43.36)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:20.44 JO     
                  35.89     1:20.44 (44.55)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.78 JO     
                  36.48     1:20.78 (44.30)                                        
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:23.15        
                  37.87     1:23.15 (45.28)                                        
 10 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.94    1:23.33        
                  39.03     1:23.33 (44.30)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:24.12        
                  38.90     1:24.12 (45.22)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:24.61        
                  37.31     1:24.61 (47.30)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:25.01        
                  39.11     1:25.01 (45.90)                                        
 14 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR     1:33.51    1:25.69        
                  40.70     1:25.69 (44.99)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:26.05        
                  39.82     1:26.05 (46.23)                                        
 16 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:36.20    1:26.21        
                  39.93     1:26.21 (46.28)                                        
 17 Bendoraitis, Kathl  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.91    1:27.64        
                  40.85     1:27.64 (46.79)                                        
 18 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR     1:29.82    1:27.69        
                  40.78     1:27.69 (46.91)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:40.08    1:27.77        
                  41.41     1:27.77 (46.36)                                        
 20 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:27.95        
                  38.87     1:27.95 (49.08)                                        
 21 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:28.26        
                  39.13     1:28.26 (49.13)                                        
 22 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:35.38    1:28.72        
                  39.14     1:28.72 (49.58)                                        
 23 Barber, Alexis G    11 Twisters-MR          1:34.47    1:30.50        
                  40.55     1:30.50 (49.95)                                        
 24 Bassett, Edie D     12 SAC-NE               1:57.37    1:30.51        
                  40.35     1:30.51 (50.16)                                        
 25 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:44.99    1:30.78        
                  42.15     1:30.78 (48.63)                                        
 26 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:43.42    1:31.04        
                  43.08     1:31.04 (47.96)                                        
 27 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:40.99    1:31.08        
 28 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:47.31    1:31.33        
                  42.96     1:31.33 (48.37)                                        
 29 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:31.44        
                  40.76     1:31.44 (50.68)                                        
 30 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.03    1:32.67        
                  42.80     1:32.67 (49.87)                                        
 31 Canudas, Emma L     11 Three Village-MR     1:43.06    1:33.41        
                  43.19     1:33.41 (50.22)                                        
 32 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:33.56        
                  41.49     1:33.56 (52.07)                                        
 33 Nero, Emma C        11 SAC-NE               1:53.83    1:33.62        
                  40.80     1:33.62 (52.82)                                        
 34 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:35.32    1:33.83        
                  42.71     1:33.83 (51.12)                                        
 35 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.99    1:33.96        
                  42.29     1:33.96 (51.67)                                        
 36 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.35    1:34.21        
                  40.09     1:34.21 (54.12)                                        
 37 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:57.48    1:34.79        
                  43.90     1:34.79 (50.89)                                        
 38 Ford, Elizabeth A   11 Badger-MR            2:00.26    1:35.04        
                  42.81     1:35.04 (52.23)                                        
 39 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:35.23        
                  41.56     1:35.23 (53.67)                                        
 40 Soska, Ellie B      11 SAC-NE               1:39.92    1:35.26        
                  45.34     1:35.26 (49.92)                                        
 41 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.40    1:35.35        
                  43.37     1:35.35 (51.98)                                        
 42 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:37.06    1:35.40        
                  43.71     1:35.40 (51.69)                                        
 43 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:42.76    1:35.60        
                  42.10     1:35.60 (53.50)                                        
 44 Fyffe, Ruby C       12 SAC-NE               1:44.63    1:36.04        
                  42.92     1:36.04 (53.12)                                        
 45 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:36.05        
                  42.89     1:36.05 (53.16)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:36.46        
                  43.64     1:36.46 (52.82)                                        
 47 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:36.52        
 48 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.20        
 49 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:37.45        
                  44.50     1:37.45 (52.95)                                        
 50 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.27        
                  44.11     1:39.27 (55.16)                                        
 51 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:40.13        
                  47.98     1:40.13 (52.15)                                        
 52 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:40.45        
                  44.72     1:40.45 (55.73)                                        
 53 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:41.34        
 54 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:40.74    1:42.11        
                  45.87     1:42.11 (56.24)                                        
 55 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:42.29        
                  45.01     1:42.29 (57.28)                                        
 56 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:55.18    1:42.40        
                  46.64     1:42.40 (55.76)                                        
 57 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:42.68        
                  46.93     1:42.68 (55.75)                                        
 58 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:52.17    1:42.73        
                  46.93     1:42.73 (55.80)                                        
 59 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:43.54        
                  46.02     1:43.54 (57.52)                                        
 60 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:53.17    1:43.62        
                  49.32     1:43.62 (54.30)                                        
 61 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:44.27        
                  47.38     1:44.27 (56.89)                                        
 62 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:56.84    1:44.80        
                  48.67     1:44.80 (56.13)                                        
 63 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    1:47.62        
                  49.02     1:47.62 (58.60)                                        
 64 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:48.21        
 65 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              2:01.85    1:48.66        
                  48.91     1:48.66 (59.75)                                        
 66 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    1:54.05        
                  50.72   1:54.05 (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:56.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.92          DQ (58.85)                                        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanue  11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.67          DQ (57.52)                                        
 -- Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.99          DQ (44.51)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR          27.14      27.82        
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      28.12        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     16 Scarlet-NJ             28.19      28.60        
  4 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE                 27.19      28.73        
  5 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE                 29.79      28.74        
  6 Lennon, Kelly       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      28.84        
  7 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.27        
  8 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR            30.27      29.41        
  9 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                28.30      29.54        
 10 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE                 28.90      29.73        
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.80        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR            28.65      29.83        
 13 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR       33.45      29.92        
 14 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE                 29.63      29.97        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR            29.45      29.98        
 16 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.99        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR                28.35      30.01        
 18 Zhang, Chelsea J    16 SAC-NE                 29.23      30.12        
 19 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      30.13        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR                28.51      30.17        
 21 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      30.18        
 22 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR            29.99      30.19        
 23 Burns, Catherine C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      30.25        
 24 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR                32.58      30.26        
 25 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet-NJ             31.29      30.27        
 26 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 Scarlet-NJ             30.97      30.28        
 27 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR                29.98      30.53        
 28 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.20      30.61        
 29 Mulvenna, Ann C     17 Scarlet-NJ             30.99      30.62        
 29 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.62        
 31 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43      30.65        
 32 Insana, Anna P      13 Scarlet-NJ             33.03      30.66        
 32 Lamarca, Larissa M  17 Scarlet-NJ             30.67      30.66        
 34 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR                30.71      30.67        
 35 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      30.71        
 36 Brindisi, Sophia R  12 SAC-NE                 31.94      30.77        
 37 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.80        
 38 WoodsBannan, Rache  15 Scarlet-NJ             29.80      30.83        
 39 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.84        
 39 Ndreu, Victoria     17 Scarlet-NJ             31.19      30.84        
 41 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.47      30.87        
 42 Thompson, Nellie A  14 SAC-NE                 29.76      31.03        
 43 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.05        
 44 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR                30.57      31.09        
 45 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR                30.22      31.14        
 46 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                30.25      31.15        
 47 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR                28.86      31.16        
 48 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR            29.84      31.30        
 49 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR            30.38      31.31        
 50 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR              30.39      31.32        
 51 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR                30.42      31.35        
 52 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR                35.55      31.36        
 53 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR                29.25      31.39        
 54 Tzouros, Claire M   13 SAC-NE                 32.62      31.50        
 55 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR       31.30      31.52        
 56 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.11      31.56        
 57 Walsh, Colleen M    18 Scarlet-NJ             29.70      31.58        
 58 McCurdy, Kara C     15 SAC-NE                 30.32      31.64        
 59 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.57      31.65        
 59 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                30.57      31.65        
 61 McGeary, Kirstin R  14 Scarlet-NJ             30.35      31.70        
 62 Williams, Morgan R  11 Scarlet-NJ             32.57      31.72        
 63 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.74        
 64 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR                34.27      31.75        
 65 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR       31.86      31.83        
 66 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      31.88        
 67 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.89        
 68 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.95        
 69 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR                31.68      31.98        
 70 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.92      31.99        
 71 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR              31.72      32.02        
 72 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet-NJ             31.48      32.07        
 73 Achury, Camelia M   12 Scarlet-NJ             32.33      32.09        
 74 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.11        
 74 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR                30.02      32.11        
 76 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR                34.43      32.12        
 77 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR          32.59      32.15        
 78 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR                31.40      32.24        
 79 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      32.25        
 80 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR                31.64      32.27        
 81 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      32.30        
 82 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village-MR       30.83      32.31        
 83 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.34        
 84 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.47        
 85 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR                32.27      32.48        
 85 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                30.92      32.48        
 87 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.49        
 88 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      32.53        
 89 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR                28.32      32.54        
 90 O'Hare, Ellen P     14 SAC-NE                 33.54      32.56        
 91 Boegholm, Naomi L   11 SAC-NE                 32.76      32.63        
 92 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR                31.79      32.78        
 93 Safargar, Yasemine  11 Scarlet-NJ             32.80      32.81        
 94 Hilzen, Greta M     14 Scarlet-NJ             35.04      32.85        
 95 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.58      32.90        
 96 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR                30.68      32.92        
 97 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      32.96        
 98 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.97        
 99 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR            31.82      32.98        
100 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR                34.76      32.99        
101 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ             34.90      33.05        
102 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR                32.56      33.10        
102 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR       33.25      33.10        
104 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR                31.91      33.13        
105 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.30      33.16        
106 Macalintal, Madiso  11 Scarlet-NJ             32.47      33.18        
107 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR       36.06      33.24        
108 Strohmeyer, Jade    14 Scarlet-NJ             32.86      33.28        
109 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR                32.84      33.29        
110 Kim, Emily J        10 Scarlet-NJ             35.88      33.31        
111 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                32.91      33.40        
112 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.41        
113 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR                32.13      33.46        
114 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR            32.85      33.48        
115 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.50        
116 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      33.51        
117 Ruatos, Chastity J  11 Scarlet-NJ             34.71      33.52        
117 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR            32.42      33.52        
119 Kim, Sojung         11 Scarlet-NJ             34.87      33.61        
120 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.69        
121 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.33      33.79        
122 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR                37.16      33.80        
123 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR                36.48      33.81        
124 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.84        
125 Celli, Alexia M     14 Scarlet-NJ             32.77      33.94        
126 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR       35.10      34.00        
127 Boegholm, Isabelle  14 SAC-NE                 33.79      34.01        
128 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.07        
129 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.19        
130 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR                34.20      34.25        
131 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR                32.59      34.27        
132 Jiang, Alli T       13 SAC-NE                 33.57      34.31        
133 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR                34.48      34.71        
134 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR            33.86      34.86        
135 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR                34.41      34.89        
136 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR                37.09      34.99        
137 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR       33.38      35.00        
138 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR                33.14      35.02        
139 Rodriguez, Nina A   13 Scarlet-NJ             34.21      35.14        
140 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.26      35.18        
141 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.20        
142 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR       34.71      35.25        
143 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR            38.17      35.31        
144 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR            33.36      35.32        
145 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR                35.37      35.50        
146 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR                37.44      35.61        
147 Wu, Kelly L         14 Scarlet-NJ             36.08      35.63        
148 Sheridan, Ally      13 Badger-MR              36.12      35.73        
149 Gariepy, Lucie M    13 SAC-NE                 35.81      35.99        
150 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR                37.10      36.03        
151 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.04        
152 Wukitch, Abby M     16 SAC-NE                 35.53      36.18        
153 Burns, Holly A      13 SAC-NE                 35.23      36.38        
154 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR       37.12      36.74        
155 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR                34.28      36.79        
156 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR       41.19      38.13        
157 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR                38.81      38.26        
158 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR                41.59      39.94        
159 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR                36.64      55.08        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      59.94        
                  28.85       59.94 (31.09)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR          58.96    1:00.41        
                  28.95     1:00.41 (31.46)                                        
  3 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.77    1:00.93        
                  29.44     1:00.93 (31.49)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.07    1:01.34        
                  29.19     1:01.34 (32.15)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.11        
                  30.01     1:02.11 (32.10)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:02.50        
                  29.86     1:02.50 (32.64)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR                59.22    1:02.52        
                  30.44     1:02.52 (32.08)                                        
  8 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               1:00.52    1:02.65        
                  29.94     1:02.65 (32.71)                                        
  9 Milligan, Sam B     17 SAC-NE               1:01.33    1:03.07        
                  30.58     1:03.07 (32.49)                                        
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:03.15        
                  30.79     1:03.15 (32.36)                                        
 11 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               1:03.10    1:03.18        
                  30.59     1:03.18 (32.59)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:03.48        
                  30.36     1:03.48 (33.12)                                        
 13 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:01.85    1:03.98        
                  30.85     1:03.98 (33.13)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:04.13        
                  30.79     1:04.13 (33.34)                                        
 15 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:04.15        
                  30.63     1:04.15 (33.52)                                        
 16 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.17        
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:04.20        
                  31.01     1:04.20 (33.19)                                        
 18 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.25        
                  31.06     1:04.25 (33.19)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:04.29        
                  31.40     1:04.29 (32.89)                                        
 20 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.36        
                  31.50     1:04.36 (32.86)                                        
 21 Mulvenna, Ann C     17 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.56    1:04.42        
                  31.87     1:04.42 (32.55)                                        
 22 WoodsBannan, Rache  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.38    1:04.51        
                  31.85     1:04.51 (32.66)                                        
 23 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.85        
                  31.06     1:04.85 (33.79)                                        
 24 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:04.91        
                  30.90     1:04.91 (34.01)                                        
 25 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:04.92        
                  31.02     1:04.92 (33.90)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     1:04.57    1:04.95        
                  31.76     1:04.95 (33.19)                                        
 27 Lamarca, Larissa M  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.62    1:05.10        
                  31.22     1:05.10 (33.88)                                        
 28 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.27    1:05.35        
                  31.65     1:05.35 (33.70)                                        
 29 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69    1:05.37        
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)                                        
 30 Zhang, Chelsea J    16 SAC-NE               1:02.88    1:05.44        
                  30.98     1:05.44 (34.46)                                        
 30 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.26    1:05.44        
                  31.92     1:05.44 (33.52)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:05.50        
                  32.08     1:05.50 (33.42)                                        
 33 Walsh, Colleen M    18 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.84    1:06.00        
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)                                        
 34 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:06.02        
                  31.45     1:06.02 (34.57)                                        
 35 Thompson, Nellie A  14 SAC-NE               1:06.66    1:06.07        
                  32.28     1:06.07 (33.79)                                        
 36 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:06.12        
                  31.79     1:06.12 (34.33)                                        
 37 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:06.15        
                  32.01     1:06.15 (34.14)                                        
 38 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.35    1:06.20        
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)                                        
 39 Burns, Catherine C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:06.26        
                  31.18     1:06.26 (35.08)                                        
 40 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Twisters-MR          1:04.48    1:06.30        
                  31.74     1:06.30 (34.56)                                        
 41 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               1:05.83    1:06.35        
                  32.23     1:06.35 (34.12)                                        
 42 Baratta, Gabby A    17 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.61    1:06.38        
                  31.98     1:06.38 (34.40)                                        
 43 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     1:06.48    1:06.43        
                  31.81     1:06.43 (34.62)                                        
 44 McCurdy, Kara C     15 SAC-NE               1:03.56    1:06.45        
                  32.20     1:06.45 (34.25)                                        
 45 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:09.48    1:06.58        
                  32.16     1:06.58 (34.42)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            1:04.71    1:06.69        
                  31.81     1:06.69 (34.88)                                        
 47 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:06.82        
                  32.34     1:06.82 (34.48)                                        
 48 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            1:06.87    1:06.83        
 49 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.52    1:06.91        
                  32.08     1:06.91 (34.83)                                        
 50 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:06.94        
                  31.89     1:06.94 (35.05)                                        
 51 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:07.00        
                  32.04     1:07.00 (34.96)                                        
 52 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.03        
                  32.14     1:07.03 (34.89)                                        
 53 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:07.05        
                  32.54     1:07.05 (34.51)                                        
 54 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16    1:07.06        
                  32.07     1:07.06 (34.99)                                        
 55 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:07.75    1:07.19        
                  32.61     1:07.19 (34.58)                                        
 56 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:07.20        
                  32.92     1:07.20 (34.28)                                        
 56 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.20        
                  32.41     1:07.20 (34.79)                                        
 58 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:07.21        
                  32.40     1:07.21 (34.81)                                        
 59 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:07.71        
                  31.96     1:07.71 (35.75)                                        
 60 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:07.79        
 61 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:07.80        
                  31.97     1:07.80 (35.83)                                        
 61 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              1:13.15    1:07.80        
                  31.62     1:07.80 (36.18)                                        
 61 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:07.80        
                  32.67     1:07.80 (35.13)                                        
 64 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:07.82        
                  33.21     1:07.82 (34.61)                                        
 65 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:07.92        
                  31.94     1:07.92 (35.98)                                        
 66 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.94        
                  33.16     1:07.94 (34.78)                                        
 67 Kramer, Kylie S     15 Three Village-MR     1:09.27    1:08.16        
                  33.53     1:08.16 (34.63)                                        
 68 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:08.23        
                  32.81     1:08.23 (35.42)                                        
 69 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:08.25        
                  32.84     1:08.25 (35.41)                                        
 70 McGeary, Kirstin R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.45    1:08.34        
                  33.38     1:08.34 (34.96)                                        
 71 Vogel, Camryn E     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.86    1:08.42        
                  33.18     1:08.42 (35.24)                                        
 72 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               1:10.46    1:08.45        
                  33.07     1:08.45 (35.38)                                        
 73 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:08.61        
                  33.04     1:08.61 (35.57)                                        
 74 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:08.71        
                  32.63     1:08.71 (36.08)                                        
 75 Ndreu, Victoria     17 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.06    1:08.79        
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)                                        
 76 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:08.85        
                  33.43     1:08.85 (35.42)                                        
 77 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.87        
                  32.91     1:08.87 (35.96)                                        
 78 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:08.96        
                  32.95     1:08.96 (36.01)                                        
 79 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:09.00        
                  32.16     1:09.00 (36.84)                                        
 79 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:09.00        
                  32.40     1:09.00 (36.60)                                        
 81 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:09.15        
                  33.07     1:09.15 (36.08)                                        
 82 Achury, Camelia M   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.66    1:09.26        
                  33.78     1:09.26 (35.48)                                        
 83 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:11.83    1:09.34        
                  32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)                                        
 84 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        1:10.51    1:09.36        
                  32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)                                        
 85 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.44        
                  32.89     1:09.44 (36.55)                                        
 86 Safargar, Yasemine  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.65    1:09.45        
                  33.25     1:09.45 (36.20)                                        
 87 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:09.50        
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)                                        
 88 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:09.66        
                  33.03     1:09.66 (36.63)                                        
 89 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:09.68        
 90 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.73        
                  32.40     1:09.73 (37.33)                                        
 91 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:09.82        
                  33.03     1:09.82 (36.79)                                        
 92 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.70    1:09.87        
                  33.62     1:09.87 (36.25)                                        
 93 Coughlin, Bernie L  18 Three Village-MR     1:09.50    1:09.91        
                  33.92     1:09.91 (35.99)                                        
 94 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              1:04.25    1:10.02        
                  33.59     1:10.02 (36.43)                                        
 95 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.87    1:10.15        
                  33.34     1:10.15 (36.81)                                        
 96 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              1:05.71    1:10.17        
                  33.34     1:10.17 (36.83)                                        
 97 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:10.27        
                  34.29     1:10.27 (35.98)                                        
 98 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:10.38        
                  33.88     1:10.38 (36.50)                                        
 99 de Haan, Jenneke F  13 SAC-NE               1:13.39    1:10.48        
                  33.77     1:10.48 (36.71)                                        
100 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:10.54        
                  33.79     1:10.54 (36.75)                                        
101 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:10.62        
                  33.62     1:10.62 (37.00)                                        
102 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.63        
                  33.47     1:10.63 (37.16)                                        
103 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.17    1:10.70        
                  34.19     1:10.70 (36.51)                                        
104 Macalintal, Madiso  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.73    1:10.81        
                  35.01     1:10.81 (35.80)                                        
105 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:10.82        
                  34.18     1:10.82 (36.64)                                        
106 O'Leary, Tatum S    14 SAC-NE               1:12.65    1:10.83        
                  34.13     1:10.83 (36.70)                                        
107 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:12.48    1:11.00        
                  33.64     1:11.00 (37.36)                                        
108 Boegholm, Naomi L   11 SAC-NE               1:13.72    1:11.01        
                  33.44     1:11.01 (37.57)                                        
109 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     1:11.30    1:11.04        
                  34.40     1:11.04 (36.64)                                        
110 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:09.64    1:11.14        
                  33.25     1:11.14 (37.89)                                        
110 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.14        
                  34.45     1:11.14 (36.69)                                        
112 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.15        
                  34.50     1:11.15 (36.65)                                        
113 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.16        
                  33.63     1:11.16 (37.53)                                        
114 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:11.25        
                  34.19     1:11.25 (37.06)                                        
114 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:11.25        
                  33.69     1:11.25 (37.56)                                        
116 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:11.27        
                  33.87     1:11.27 (37.40)                                        
117 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.29        
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)                                        
117 Kim, Emily J        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.82    1:11.29        
                  34.19     1:11.29 (37.10)                                        
119 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              1:12.87    1:11.34        
                  34.10     1:11.34 (37.24)                                        
120 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          1:10.10    1:11.40        
                  34.36     1:11.40 (37.04)                                        
121 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:11.45        
                  33.56     1:11.45 (37.89)                                        
122 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:11.14    1:11.58        
                  33.62     1:11.58 (37.96)                                        
123 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:11.65        
                  33.89     1:11.65 (37.76)                                        
124 O'Hare, Ellen P     14 SAC-NE               1:15.24    1:11.66        
                  34.35     1:11.66 (37.31)                                        
125 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:11.88        
                  34.68     1:11.88 (37.20)                                        
126 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:16.33    1:12.17        
                  34.34     1:12.17 (37.83)                                        
127 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:12.30        
                  34.92     1:12.30 (37.38)                                        
128 Hilzen, Greta M     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.53    1:12.39        
                  34.36     1:12.39 (38.03)                                        
129 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.49    1:12.43        
                  34.40     1:12.43 (38.03)                                        
130 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.51        
                  34.67     1:12.51 (37.84)                                        
130 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:08.11    1:12.51        
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)                                        
132 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.52        
                  34.61     1:12.52 (37.91)                                        
133 Strohmeyer, Jade    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.11    1:12.58        
                  34.50     1:12.58 (38.08)                                        
134 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:12.82        
                  34.57     1:12.82 (38.25)                                        
135 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:12.93        
                  34.88     1:12.93 (38.05)                                        
136 Kim, Tiffany E      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.41    1:12.95        
                  35.01     1:12.95 (37.94)                                        
137 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:13.14        
                  35.03     1:13.14 (38.11)                                        
137 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.45    1:13.14        
                  33.29     1:13.14 (39.85)                                        
139 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:13.16        
                  34.73     1:13.16 (38.43)                                        
140 Boegholm, Isabelle  14 SAC-NE               1:16.53    1:13.39        
                  34.92     1:13.39 (38.47)                                        
141 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:13.56        
                  34.17     1:13.56 (39.39)                                        
142 Artzi, Inbar        14 SAC-NE               1:16.58    1:13.99        
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)                                        
143 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:14.47        
144 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:23.00    1:14.71        
145 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.19    1:15.25        
                  35.80     1:15.25 (39.45)                                        
146 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.26        
                  35.24     1:15.26 (40.02)                                        
147 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:16.64    1:15.30        
                  35.87     1:15.30 (39.43)                                        
148 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:15.44        
                  36.47     1:15.44 (38.97)                                        
149 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:15.51        
                  36.45     1:15.51 (39.06)                                        
150 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:15.53        
                  36.29     1:15.53 (39.24)                                        
151 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:15.56        
                  34.78     1:15.56 (40.78)                                        
152 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.03    1:15.57        
                  35.52     1:15.57 (40.05)                                        
153 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:17.78    1:15.97        
                  36.27     1:15.97 (39.70)                                        
154 Jiang, Alli T       13 SAC-NE               1:18.41    1:16.48        
                  36.58     1:16.48 (39.90)                                        
155 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:16.93        
                  36.58     1:16.93 (40.35)                                        
156 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:24.91    1:17.05        
                  35.95     1:17.05 (41.10)                                        
157 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:17.14        
                  36.86     1:17.14 (40.28)                                        
158 Sheridan, Ally      13 Badger-MR            1:17.38    1:17.18        
                  36.90     1:17.18 (40.28)                                        
159 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:17.40        
                  37.06     1:17.40 (40.34)                                        
160 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:17.88        
                  36.97     1:17.88 (40.91)                                        
161 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:12.24    1:18.49        
162 Burns, Holly A      13 SAC-NE               1:17.56    1:18.50        
                  38.12     1:18.50 (40.38)                                        
163 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:18.75        
                  37.92     1:18.75 (40.83)                                        
164 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.01        
                  37.42     1:19.01 (41.59)                                        
165 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.96    1:19.41        
                  36.55     1:19.41 (42.86)                                        
166 Wukitch, Abby M     16 SAC-NE               1:15.74    1:19.98        
                  36.94     1:19.98 (43.04)                                        
167 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.07        
                  36.85     1:20.07 (43.22)                                        
168 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.32        
                  36.47     1:20.32 (43.85)                                        
169 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:20.59        
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)                                        
170 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:21.12    1:20.62        
                  38.41     1:20.62 (42.21)                                        
171 Wu, Kelly L         14 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.91    1:21.40        
                  37.16     1:21.40 (44.24)                                        
172 Gariepy, Lucie M    13 SAC-NE               1:19.18    1:21.50        
                  39.19     1:21.50 (42.31)                                        
173 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.20    1:22.85        
174 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.38    1:24.15        
                  41.22     1:24.15 (42.93)                                        
175 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:29.14    1:25.49        
                  40.68     1:25.49 (44.81)                                        
176 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.41    1:26.55        
                  40.48     1:26.55 (46.07)                                        
177 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:27.19        
                  40.92     1:27.19 (46.27)                                        
 -- Tzouros, Claire M   13 SAC-NE               1:12.96         DQ        
      False start
                  34.62          DQ (36.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.19    2:09.85        
                  30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)     1:36.67 (33.53)     2:09.85 (33.18)
  2 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               2:10.53    2:10.68        
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)     1:37.70 (33.76)     2:10.68 (32.98)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.61    2:13.00        
                  30.82     1:04.58 (33.76)     1:39.53 (34.95)     2:13.00 (33.47)
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.36    2:13.07        
                  30.99     1:04.68 (33.69)     1:39.30 (34.62)     2:13.07 (33.77)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:14.31    2:14.06        
                  31.27     1:05.44 (34.17)     1:40.25 (34.81)     2:14.06 (33.81)
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.38    2:14.16        
                  31.58     1:05.71 (34.13)     1:40.32 (34.61)     2:14.16 (33.84)
  7 Milligan, Sam B     17 SAC-NE               2:11.04    2:14.63        
                  31.11     1:04.78 (33.67)     1:39.59 (34.81)     2:14.63 (35.04)
  8 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Unattached-MR        2:17.00    2:15.21        
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)     1:40.78 (35.24)     2:15.21 (34.43)
  9 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:08.24    2:15.53        
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)     1:40.00 (35.17)     2:15.53 (35.53)
 10 WoodsBannan, Rache  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.02    2:16.27        
                  32.52     1:07.16 (34.64)     1:42.02 (34.86)     2:16.27 (34.25)
 11 Lennon, Kelly       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:16.36        
                  32.17     1:07.41 (35.24)     1:43.55 (36.14)     2:16.36 (32.81)
 12 Mulvenna, Ann C     17 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.65    2:16.89        
                  32.63     1:07.81 (35.18)   2:16.89 (1:09.08)                    
 13 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               2:18.66    2:17.12        
                  32.20     1:07.36 (35.16)     1:42.69 (35.33)     2:17.12 (34.43)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:13.40    2:17.14        
                  32.26     1:06.88 (34.62)     1:42.43 (35.55)     2:17.14 (34.71)
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:17.34        
                  32.98     1:07.47 (34.49)     1:43.32 (35.85)     2:17.34 (34.02)
 16 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.85    2:17.41        
                  32.16     1:06.81 (34.65)     1:42.42 (35.61)     2:17.41 (34.99)
 17 O'Shea, Kelli A     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.59    2:17.49        
                  31.28     1:06.71 (35.43)     1:42.99 (36.28)     2:17.49 (34.50)
 18 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:17.68        
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:42.61 (35.91)     2:17.68 (35.07)
 19 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     2:19.38    2:17.97        
                  32.18     1:07.03 (34.85)     1:42.47 (35.44)     2:17.97 (35.50)
 20 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               2:13.35    2:18.20        
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)     1:43.14 (35.95)     2:18.20 (35.06)
 21 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:18.84        
                  33.00     1:08.00 (35.00)     1:44.10 (36.10)     2:18.84 (34.74)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.76    2:18.96        
                  32.28     1:07.56 (35.28)     1:43.61 (36.05)     2:18.96 (35.35)
 23 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:15.55    2:19.85        
                  32.92     1:08.50 (35.58)     1:44.28 (35.78)     2:19.85 (35.57)
 24 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.10    2:20.17        
                  31.81     1:06.98 (35.17)     1:43.82 (36.84)     2:20.17 (36.35)
 25 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:20.76        
                  32.51     1:08.06 (35.55)     1:44.97 (36.91)     2:20.76 (35.79)
 26 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:20.94        
                  33.34     1:08.64 (35.30)     1:45.03 (36.39)     2:20.94 (35.91)
 27 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:26.58    2:21.61        
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)     1:45.11 (36.11)     2:21.61 (36.50)
 28 McCurdy, Kara C     15 SAC-NE               2:16.57    2:21.64        
                  33.26     1:09.20 (35.94)     1:45.80 (36.60)     2:21.64 (35.84)
 28 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.93    2:21.64        
                  31.50     1:07.65 (36.15)     1:45.47 (37.82)     2:21.64 (36.17)
 30 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               2:20.84    2:21.85        
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)     1:46.19 (37.58)     2:21.85 (35.66)
 31 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.78    2:22.23        
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)     1:46.82 (36.88)     2:22.23 (35.41)
 32 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:22.24        
                  32.75     1:08.21 (35.46)     1:45.59 (37.38)     2:22.24 (36.65)
 33 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:22.35    2:22.59        
                  32.73     1:09.19 (36.46)     1:46.50 (37.31)     2:22.59 (36.09)
 34 Lamarca, Larissa M  17 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.71    2:23.06        
                  33.02     1:08.80 (35.78)     1:45.78 (36.98)     2:23.06 (37.28)
 35 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:14.03    2:23.51        
                  32.79     1:09.37 (36.58)     1:46.81 (37.44)     2:23.51 (36.70)
 36 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Twisters-MR          2:20.63    2:23.71        
                  33.27     1:09.00 (35.73)     1:46.36 (37.36)     2:23.71 (37.35)
 37 Tramontano, Diana   17 Unattached-MR        2:18.00    2:24.04        
                  32.95     1:09.57 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.30)     2:24.04 (37.17)
 38 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:30.88    2:24.08        
                  32.63     1:09.65 (37.02)     1:47.10 (37.45)     2:24.08 (36.98)
 39 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.49    2:24.73        
                  31.90     1:07.76 (35.86)   2:24.73 (1:16.97)                    
 40 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.64    2:25.18        
                  33.64     1:09.94 (36.30)     1:47.47 (37.53)     2:25.18 (37.71)
 41 Burns, Catherine C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.31    2:25.23        
                  32.68     1:09.61 (36.93)     1:47.88 (38.27)     2:25.23 (37.35)
 42 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.02    2:25.54        
                  33.18     1:10.56 (37.38)     1:49.08 (38.52)     2:25.54 (36.46)
 43 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:23.83    2:25.64        
                  32.83     1:09.60 (36.77)     1:47.23 (37.63)     2:25.64 (38.41)
 44 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.30    2:25.77        
                  32.87     1:08.93 (36.06)     1:47.61 (38.68)     2:25.77 (38.16)
 45 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:26.56        
                  33.02     1:09.89 (36.87)   2:26.56 (1:16.67)                    
 46 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.89    2:26.67        
                  33.39     1:11.10 (37.71)     1:49.42 (38.32)     2:26.67 (37.25)
 47 McGeary, Kirstin R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.32    2:26.69        
                  34.01     1:11.72 (37.71)     1:49.65 (37.93)     2:26.69 (37.04)
 48 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.50    2:26.72        
                  33.02     1:10.23 (37.21)     1:48.46 (38.23)     2:26.72 (38.26)
 49 Insana, Anna P      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.55    2:27.18        
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:51.35 (38.63)     2:27.18 (35.83)
 50 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:20.55    2:27.66        
                  33.86     1:10.64 (36.78)     1:49.22 (38.58)     2:27.66 (38.44)
 51 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:28.38        
                  33.14     1:10.63 (37.49)     1:49.93 (39.30)     2:28.38 (38.45)
 52 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:28.40        
                  34.40     1:11.44 (37.04)     1:50.24 (38.80)     2:28.40 (38.16)
 53 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:25.27    2:28.44        
                  34.39     1:13.03 (38.64)     1:51.26 (38.23)     2:28.44 (37.18)
 54 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            2:25.82    2:28.51        
                  34.63     1:12.68 (38.05)     1:51.31 (38.63)     2:28.51 (37.20)
 55 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:28.60        
                  34.08     1:12.18 (38.10)     1:50.93 (38.75)     2:28.60 (37.67)
 56 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.23    2:28.64        
                  33.62     1:12.97 (39.35)     1:51.78 (38.81)     2:28.64 (36.86)
 57 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.07    2:29.37        
                  35.29     1:12.88 (37.59)     1:51.31 (38.43)     2:29.37 (38.06)
 58 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:21.07    2:29.41        
                  34.18     1:12.33 (38.15)     1:51.47 (39.14)     2:29.41 (37.94)
 59 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.28    2:29.65        
                  35.21     1:13.57 (38.36)     1:52.51 (38.94)     2:29.65 (37.14)
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.56    2:30.07        
                  35.01     1:13.71 (38.70)     1:52.32 (38.61)     2:30.07 (37.75)
 61 Thompson, Nellie A  14 SAC-NE               2:27.56    2:30.21        
                  35.12     1:13.78 (38.66)     1:52.49 (38.71)     2:30.21 (37.72)
 62 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.23    2:30.52        
                  34.79     1:13.23 (38.44)     1:52.12 (38.89)     2:30.52 (38.40)
 63 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:30.93        
                  34.82     1:13.28 (38.46)     1:52.91 (39.63)     2:30.93 (38.02)
 64 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:31.42        
                  33.41     1:11.76 (38.35)     1:51.85 (40.09)     2:31.42 (39.57)
 65 Kim, Emily J        10 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.96    2:31.45        
                  35.11     1:14.79 (39.68)     1:54.28 (39.49)     2:31.45 (37.17)
 66 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:36.98    2:31.59        
                  35.80     1:13.88 (38.08)     1:52.84 (38.96)     2:31.59 (38.75)
 67 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.53    2:31.72        
                  34.82     1:14.10 (39.28)     1:54.16 (40.06)     2:31.72 (37.56)
 68 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:31.82        
                  34.78     1:12.78 (38.00)     1:52.39 (39.61)     2:31.82 (39.43)
 69 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.97    2:32.73        
                  34.36     1:13.46 (39.10)     1:54.10 (40.64)     2:32.73 (38.63)
 70 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:32.78        
                  34.66     1:13.68 (39.02)     1:53.47 (39.79)     2:32.78 (39.31)
 71 de Haan, Jenneke F  13 SAC-NE               2:38.73    2:33.14        
                  35.77     1:15.34 (39.57)     1:55.73 (40.39)     2:33.14 (37.41)
 72 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.99    2:33.23        
                  35.08     1:14.45 (39.37)     1:54.56 (40.11)     2:33.23 (38.67)
 73 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:35.11    2:33.38        
                  32.88     1:10.91 (38.03)     1:52.02 (41.11)     2:33.38 (41.36)
 74 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          2:18.40    2:33.76        
                  32.53     1:11.36 (38.83)     1:53.47 (42.11)     2:33.76 (40.29)
 75 Bonneville, Alyssa  16 Three Village-MR     2:22.72    2:33.85        
                  33.97     1:12.95 (38.98)     1:53.09 (40.14)     2:33.85 (40.76)
 76 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     2:32.62    2:34.01        
                  36.23     1:15.81 (39.58)     1:55.31 (39.50)     2:34.01 (38.70)
 77 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.35    2:35.18        
                  36.08     1:15.44 (39.36)     1:56.11 (40.67)     2:35.18 (39.07)
 78 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:42.44    2:35.30        
                  34.81     1:13.67 (38.86)     1:54.37 (40.70)     2:35.30 (40.93)
 79 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              2:45.29    2:35.65        
                  36.03     1:15.17 (39.14)     1:56.40 (41.23)     2:35.65 (39.25)
 80 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:36.22        
                  34.59     1:13.61 (39.02)     1:55.51 (41.90)     2:36.22 (40.71)
 81 Tzouros, Claire M   13 SAC-NE               2:40.75    2:36.24        
                  36.16     1:16.59 (40.43)     1:57.45 (40.86)     2:36.24 (38.79)
 82 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:36.86        
                  35.17     1:15.65 (40.48)     1:57.32 (41.67)     2:36.86 (39.54)
 82 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              2:48.55    2:36.86        
                  34.72     1:13.31 (38.59)     1:56.07 (42.76)     2:36.86 (40.79)
 84 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.85    2:36.89        
                  35.68     1:15.43 (39.75)     1:56.23 (40.80)     2:36.89 (40.66)
 85 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     2:42.95    2:37.01        
                  36.01     1:16.90 (40.89)     1:57.35 (40.45)     2:37.01 (39.66)
 86 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.84    2:37.07        
                  35.53     1:15.23 (39.70)     1:56.86 (41.63)     2:37.07 (40.21)
 87 Kim, Tiffany E      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.49    2:37.48        
                  36.37     1:17.21 (40.84)     1:58.33 (41.12)     2:37.48 (39.15)
 88 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.34    2:37.86        
                  35.53     1:15.73 (40.20)     1:57.18 (41.45)     2:37.86 (40.68)
 89 Strohmeyer, Jade    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.98    2:38.22        
                  35.62     1:15.94 (40.32)     1:57.60 (41.66)     2:38.22 (40.62)
 90 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.95    2:38.71        
                  35.72     1:15.18 (39.46)     1:57.75 (42.57)     2:38.71 (40.96)
 91 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:38.85        
                  35.28     1:16.44 (41.16)     1:58.41 (41.97)     2:38.85 (40.44)
 92 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.48    2:39.09        
                  36.19     1:16.48 (40.29)     1:58.33 (41.85)     2:39.09 (40.76)
 93 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:39.38        
                  36.37     1:16.85 (40.48)     1:58.44 (41.59)     2:39.38 (40.94)
 94 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              2:38.14    2:39.73        
                  36.33     1:16.56 (40.23)     1:57.90 (41.34)     2:39.73 (41.83)
 95 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              2:38.80    2:39.80        
                  36.46     1:16.20 (39.74)     1:57.61 (41.41)     2:39.80 (42.19)
 96 Boegholm, Naomi L   11 SAC-NE               2:43.40    2:39.91        
                  34.99     1:15.67 (40.68)     1:58.60 (42.93)     2:39.91 (41.31)
 97 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24    2:40.49        
                  35.58     1:16.37 (40.79)     1:58.96 (42.59)     2:40.49 (41.53)
 98 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        2:39.31    2:40.50        
                  36.94     1:18.43 (41.49)     1:59.76 (41.33)     2:40.50 (40.74)
 99 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              2:45.98    2:40.71        
                  37.17     1:16.83 (39.66)     1:58.71 (41.88)     2:40.71 (42.00)
100 O'Hare, Ellen P     14 SAC-NE               2:42.19    2:40.88        
                  36.87     1:17.50 (40.63)     2:00.00 (42.50)     2:40.88 (40.88)
101 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:40.99        
                  36.96     1:18.34 (41.38)     2:00.72 (42.38)     2:40.99 (40.27)
102 Ross, Stephanie     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.77    2:41.14        
                  35.89     1:17.07 (41.18)     2:00.15 (43.08)     2:41.14 (40.99)
103 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:42.25        
                  36.88     1:18.19 (41.31)     2:00.51 (42.32)     2:42.25 (41.74)
104 Hamdi, Yasmine      16 Three Village-MR     2:35.67    2:42.74        
                  35.38     1:15.96 (40.58)     1:59.07 (43.11)     2:42.74 (43.67)
105 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              2:42.94    2:42.78        
                  34.84     1:15.56 (40.72)     1:59.32 (43.76)     2:42.78 (43.46)
106 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:43.26        
                  39.52     1:20.98 (41.46)     2:03.53 (42.55)     2:43.26 (39.73)
107 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR     2:30.96    2:43.32        
                  36.09     1:17.23 (41.14)   2:43.32 (1:26.09)                    
108 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.58    2:43.69        
                  37.37     1:19.51 (42.14)     2:03.36 (43.85)     2:43.69 (40.33)
109 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:53.22    2:43.92        
                  36.72     1:18.69 (41.97)     2:01.86 (43.17)     2:43.92 (42.06)
110 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.83    2:44.07        
                  36.95     1:18.54 (41.59)     2:02.60 (44.06)     2:44.07 (41.47)
111 Boegholm, Isabelle  14 SAC-NE               2:47.24    2:44.36        
                  37.10     1:19.29 (42.19)     2:02.32 (43.03)     2:44.36 (42.04)
112 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.07    2:45.08        
                  35.20     1:16.42 (41.22)     2:00.46 (44.04)     2:45.08 (44.62)
113 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.05    2:45.16        
                  38.13     1:19.51 (41.38)     2:02.45 (42.94)     2:45.16 (42.71)
114 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     2:52.18    2:45.46        
                  37.15     1:19.58 (42.43)     2:03.53 (43.95)     2:45.46 (41.93)
115 Artzi, Inbar        14 SAC-NE               2:50.78    2:45.86        
                  37.78     1:20.72 (42.94)     2:04.78 (44.06)     2:45.86 (41.08)
116 Sheridan, Ally      13 Badger-MR            2:45.48    2:46.48        
                  38.74     1:20.44 (41.70)     2:04.77 (44.33)     2:46.48 (41.71)
117 Vega, Sofia V       15 Three Village-MR     2:47.35    2:47.40        
                  36.41     1:18.65 (42.24)     2:03.18 (44.53)     2:47.40 (44.22)
118 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              2:48.15    2:49.67        
                  36.63     1:19.81 (43.18)     2:05.11 (45.30)     2:49.67 (44.56)
119 Rodriguez, Nina A   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.50    2:50.22        
                  37.58     1:20.62 (43.04)     2:05.87 (45.25)     2:50.22 (44.35)
120 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     2:42.80    2:50.53        
                  38.22     1:21.49 (43.27)     2:06.11 (44.62)     2:50.53 (44.42)
121 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              3:05.01    2:51.19        
                  38.16     1:21.27 (43.11)     2:07.50 (46.23)     2:51.19 (43.69)
122 Burns, Holly A      13 SAC-NE               2:54.75    2:51.79        
                  40.47     1:24.68 (44.21)     2:09.24 (44.56)     2:51.79 (42.55)
123 Wukitch, Abby M     16 SAC-NE               2:55.16    2:55.30        
                  38.78     1:23.71 (44.93)     2:10.77 (47.06)     2:55.30 (44.53)
124 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:10.85    2:55.57        
                  38.57     1:22.42 (43.85)     2:09.94 (47.52)     2:55.57 (45.63)
125 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              2:46.94    2:55.72        
                  39.44     1:24.27 (44.83)     2:11.54 (47.27)     2:55.72 (44.18)
126 Gariepy, Lucie M    13 SAC-NE               3:11.45    2:57.03        
                  40.62     1:26.08 (45.46)     2:13.38 (47.30)     2:57.03 (43.65)
127 Wu, Kelly L         14 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.93    2:59.04        
                  39.71     1:26.85 (47.14)     2:15.85 (49.00)     2:59.04 (43.19)
128 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:04.16    3:00.60        
                  39.98     1:26.29 (46.31)     2:15.12 (48.83)     3:00.60 (45.48)
129 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:18.31    3:03.70        
                  40.42     1:27.41 (46.99)     2:16.78 (49.37)     3:03.70 (46.92)
130 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.46    3:04.46        
                  42.74     1:30.66 (47.92)     2:17.95 (47.29)     3:04.46 (46.51)
131 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:13.61    3:06.01        
                  42.16     1:30.11 (47.95)   3:06.01 (1:35.90)                    
132 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              3:08.46    3:08.41        
                  40.08     1:27.29 (47.21)     2:18.17 (50.88)     3:08.41 (50.24)
133 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:10.91        
                  42.58     1:31.91 (49.33)     2:22.42 (50.51)     3:10.91 (48.49)
134 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              3:19.55    3:22.13        
                  43.28     1:35.00 (51.72)     2:28.41 (53.41)     3:22.13 (53.72)
 -- Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      False start
                  36.45     1:17.41 (40.96)     1:58.64 (41.23)          DQ (37.76)
 -- Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.89         DQ        
      False start
                  33.61     1:09.82 (36.21)     1:46.44 (36.62)          DQ (35.87)
 -- Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Unattached-MR        2:17.00         DQ        
      False start
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)     1:43.77 (35.72)          DQ (35.64)
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Twisters-MR          2:17.13         DQ        
      False start
                  33.16     1:09.68 (36.52)     1:48.34 (38.66)          DQ (37.48)
 -- Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95         DQ        
      False start
                  34.86     1:14.32 (39.46)     1:56.76 (42.44)          DQ (38.69)
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     2:32.08         DQ        
      False start
                  34.70     1:12.15 (37.45)     1:51.73 (39.58)          DQ (38.17)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              9:12.38    9:09.95        
                  31.94     1:06.22 (34.28)     1:40.69 (34.47)     2:15.02 (34.33)
        2:49.20 (34.18)     3:24.10 (34.90)     3:58.48 (34.38)     4:33.08 (34.60)
        5:07.42 (34.34)     5:42.22 (34.80)     6:16.69 (34.47)     6:51.64 (34.95)
        7:26.56 (34.92)     8:01.49 (34.93)     8:36.02 (34.53)     9:09.95 (33.93)
  2 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet-NJ           9:11.26    9:12.09        
                  32.08     1:06.27 (34.19)     1:41.15 (34.88)     2:16.10 (34.95)
        2:51.08 (34.98)     3:26.13 (35.05)     4:01.18 (35.05)     4:35.99 (34.81)
        5:10.76 (34.77)     5:45.52 (34.76)     6:20.27 (34.75)     6:55.04 (34.77)
        7:29.72 (34.68)     8:04.60 (34.88)     8:38.64 (34.04)     9:12.09 (33.45)
  3 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet-NJ           9:13.16    9:12.78        
                  30.65     1:04.13 (33.48)     1:38.43 (34.30)     2:13.02 (34.59)
        2:48.00 (34.98)     3:23.11 (35.11)     3:58.30 (35.19)     4:33.62 (35.32)
        5:08.99 (35.37)     5:44.26 (35.27)     6:19.42 (35.16)     6:54.33 (34.91)
        7:24.84 (30.51)     8:04.45 (39.61)     8:37.99 (33.54)     9:12.78 (34.79)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              9:32.30    9:28.26        
                  31.73     1:06.30 (34.57)     1:41.74 (35.44)     2:17.39 (35.65)
        2:53.35 (35.96)     3:29.39 (36.04)     4:05.77 (36.38)     4:41.82 (36.05)
        5:17.87 (36.05)     5:54.02 (36.15)     6:29.93 (35.91)     7:05.48 (35.55)
        7:41.76 (36.28)     8:17.56 (35.80)     8:53.78 (36.22)     9:28.26 (34.48)
  5 Mulvenna, Ann C     17 Scarlet-NJ           9:04.08    9:30.88        
                  33.15     1:08.38 (35.23)     1:43.65 (35.27)     2:18.91 (35.26)
        2:54.56 (35.65)     3:30.01 (35.45)     4:05.70 (35.69)     4:41.67 (35.97)
        5:17.99 (36.32)     5:54.23 (36.24)     6:30.61 (36.38)     7:06.82 (36.21)
        7:43.23 (36.41)     8:19.46 (36.23)     8:51.67 (32.21)     9:30.88 (39.21)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              9:22.59    9:34.62        
                  33.05     1:08.52 (35.47)     1:44.37 (35.85)     2:20.31 (35.94)
        2:56.55 (36.24)     3:32.66 (36.11)     4:09.16 (36.50)     4:45.70 (36.54)
        5:21.95 (36.25)     5:58.00 (36.05)     6:34.31 (36.31)     7:10.58 (36.27)
        7:46.86 (36.28)     8:23.44 (36.58)     8:59.68 (36.24)     9:34.62 (34.94)
  7 WoodsBannan, Rache  15 Scarlet-NJ           9:59.76    9:37.17        
                  32.31     1:07.54 (35.23)     1:43.36 (35.82)     2:19.77 (36.41)
        2:55.94 (36.17)     3:32.45 (36.51)     4:09.05 (36.60)     4:45.46 (36.41)
        5:23.12 (37.66)     5:59.82 (36.70)     6:36.90 (37.08)     7:11.76 (34.86)
        7:49.24 (37.48)     8:26.10 (36.86)     9:02.58 (36.48)     9:37.17 (34.59)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              9:32.49    9:39.05        
                  32.60     1:07.57 (34.97)     1:43.44 (35.87)     2:19.54 (36.10)
        2:56.31 (36.77)     3:32.98 (36.67)     4:09.40 (36.42)     4:46.06 (36.66)
        5:22.36 (36.30)     5:59.06 (36.70)     6:35.80 (36.74)     7:12.85 (37.05)
        7:50.46 (37.61)     8:26.68 (36.22)     9:04.31 (37.63)     9:39.05 (34.74)
  9 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet-NJ           9:29.76    9:39.11        
                  33.01     1:08.71 (35.70)     1:45.16 (36.45)     2:21.32 (36.16)
        2:57.96 (36.64)     3:34.18 (36.22)     4:10.94 (36.76)     4:47.66 (36.72)
        5:24.60 (36.94)     6:00.93 (36.33)     6:37.53 (36.60)     7:13.93 (36.40)
        7:50.82 (36.89)     8:27.57 (36.75)     9:04.32 (36.75)     9:39.11 (34.79)
 10 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR             10:12.56    9:44.17        
                  33.24     1:09.33 (36.09)     1:46.19 (36.86)     2:22.68 (36.49)
        2:59.48 (36.80)     3:36.31 (36.83)     4:14.05 (37.74)     4:51.11 (37.06)
        5:19.64 (28.53)     6:04.83 (45.19)     6:34.30 (29.47)     7:19.16 (44.86)
        7:56.55 (37.39)     8:32.73 (36.18)     9:05.65 (32.92)     9:44.17 (38.52)
 11 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR           10:02.80    9:45.42        
                  23.60     1:07.49 (43.89)     1:43.65 (36.16)     2:19.97 (36.32)
        2:56.65 (36.68)     3:33.06 (36.41)     4:10.29 (37.23)     4:47.30 (37.01)
        5:24.98 (37.68)     6:02.01 (37.03)     6:40.08 (38.07)     7:18.08 (38.00)
        7:56.03 (37.95)     8:33.51 (37.48)     9:10.43 (36.92)     9:45.42 (34.99)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     9:37.04    9:45.58        
                  33.39     1:09.07 (35.68)     1:45.55 (36.48)     2:22.47 (36.92)
        2:59.32 (36.85)     3:36.30 (36.98)     4:13.31 (37.01)     4:50.30 (36.99)
        5:23.59 (33.29)     6:04.30 (40.71)     6:37.03 (32.73)     7:18.42 (41.39)
        7:55.96 (37.54)     8:32.92 (36.96)     9:06.79 (33.87)     9:45.58 (38.79)
 13 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              9:23.03    9:47.12        
                  32.79     1:08.78 (35.99)     1:45.28 (36.50)     2:21.66 (36.38)
        2:58.25 (36.59)     3:34.72 (36.47)     4:11.48 (36.76)     4:48.52 (37.04)
        5:25.56 (37.04)     6:02.57 (37.01)     6:39.73 (37.16)     7:17.36 (37.63)
        7:54.77 (37.41)     8:32.75 (37.98)     9:10.10 (37.35)     9:47.12 (37.02)
 14 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              9:28.65    9:48.04        
                  34.10     1:10.44 (36.34)     1:37.78 (27.34)     2:24.21 (46.43)
        3:01.72 (37.51)     3:38.71 (36.99)     4:02.48 (23.77)     4:52.51 (50.03)
        5:29.71 (37.20)     6:06.67 (36.96)     6:43.82 (37.15)     7:21.03 (37.21)
        7:55.35 (34.32)     8:35.10 (39.75)     9:04.83 (29.73)     9:48.04 (43.21)
 15 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          9:39.16    9:50.68        
                  27.34     1:10.17 (42.83)     1:47.14 (36.97)     2:24.42 (37.28)
        3:00.65 (36.23)     3:39.05 (38.40)     4:08.94 (29.89)     4:53.58 (44.64)
        5:22.48 (28.90)     6:09.28 (46.80)     6:47.13 (37.85)     7:24.93 (37.80)
        7:53.51 (28.58)     8:39.97 (46.46)     9:16.98 (37.01)     9:50.68 (33.70)
 16 McGeary, Kirstin R  14 Scarlet-NJ           9:53.86    9:50.76        
                  33.86     1:11.09 (37.23)     1:48.68 (37.59)     2:25.61 (36.93)
        3:02.45 (36.84)     3:39.32 (36.87)     4:16.84 (37.52)     4:54.23 (37.39)
        5:31.54 (37.31)     6:08.58 (37.04)     6:46.32 (37.74)     7:23.54 (37.22)
        8:01.06 (37.52)     8:38.32 (37.26)     9:06.74 (28.42)     9:50.76 (44.02)
 17 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              9:44.45    9:50.88        
                  34.11     1:10.46 (36.35)     1:47.20 (36.74)     2:24.19 (36.99)
        3:01.33 (37.14)     3:38.45 (37.12)     4:15.85 (37.40)     4:53.04 (37.19)
        5:30.57 (37.53)     6:08.28 (37.71)     6:45.73 (37.45)     7:22.86 (37.13)
        8:00.17 (37.31)     8:37.45 (37.28)     9:14.81 (37.36)     9:50.88 (36.07)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              9:32.10    9:51.63        
                  33.67     1:10.34 (36.67)     1:47.33 (36.99)     2:24.40 (37.07)
        3:01.64 (37.24)     3:38.94 (37.30)     4:16.33 (37.39)     4:53.64 (37.31)
        5:31.01 (37.37)     6:08.19 (37.18)     6:45.50 (37.31)     7:22.79 (37.29)
        8:00.20 (37.41)     8:37.58 (37.38)     9:15.03 (37.45)     9:51.63 (36.60)
 19 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:53.60        
                  34.65     1:11.66 (37.01)     1:50.00 (38.34)     2:27.18 (37.18)
        3:04.47 (37.29)     3:41.51 (37.04)     4:19.11 (37.60)     4:56.42 (37.31)
        5:34.11 (37.69)     6:11.33 (37.22)     6:48.58 (37.25)     7:25.56 (36.98)
        8:02.83 (37.27)     8:40.24 (37.41)     9:08.47 (28.23)     9:53.60 (45.13)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger-MR           10:02.96    9:55.97        
                  33.56     1:10.02 (36.46)     1:47.77 (37.75)     2:25.39 (37.62)
        3:03.14 (37.75)     3:41.20 (38.06)     4:19.29 (38.09)     4:56.99 (37.70)
        5:35.01 (38.02)     6:12.40 (37.39)     6:50.62 (38.22)     7:29.06 (38.44)
        8:07.16 (38.10)     8:44.74 (37.58)     9:21.58 (36.84)     9:55.97 (34.39)
 21 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              9:34.40    9:56.03        
                  33.14     1:08.86 (35.72)     1:46.04 (37.18)     2:23.20 (37.16)
        3:00.71 (37.51)     3:38.00 (37.29)     4:15.95 (37.95)     4:53.70 (37.75)
        5:31.64 (37.94)     6:09.36 (37.72)     6:47.04 (37.68)     7:24.79 (37.75)
        8:02.94 (38.15)     8:40.87 (37.93)     9:19.16 (38.29)     9:56.03 (36.87)
 22 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              9:30.83    9:57.80        
                  33.99     1:10.55 (36.56)     1:47.82 (37.27)     2:24.74 (36.92)
        3:02.29 (37.55)     3:39.44 (37.15)     4:17.55 (38.11)     4:54.92 (37.37)
        5:33.00 (38.08)     6:10.63 (37.63)     6:48.76 (38.13)     7:26.67 (37.91)
        8:05.04 (38.37)     8:42.66 (37.62)     9:20.87 (38.21)     9:57.80 (36.93)
 23 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR             10:15.15   10:01.53        
                  34.63     1:12.04 (37.41)     1:49.96 (37.92)     2:28.36 (38.40)
        3:06.73 (38.37)     3:44.25 (37.52)     4:22.45 (38.20)     4:59.97 (37.52)
        5:38.13 (38.16)     6:15.43 (37.30)     6:53.44 (38.01)     7:31.68 (38.24)
        8:10.01 (38.33)     8:47.58 (37.57)     9:25.28 (37.70)    10:01.53 (36.25)
 24 Williams, Morgan R  11 Scarlet-NJ          10:03.83   10:05.34        
                  25.07     1:09.47 (44.40)     1:46.89 (37.42)     2:24.40 (37.51)
        3:02.60 (38.20)     3:40.32 (37.72)     4:18.65 (38.33)     4:56.92 (38.27)
        5:35.44 (38.52)     6:14.37 (38.93)     6:53.05 (38.68)     7:31.86 (38.81)
        8:10.61 (38.75)     8:49.67 (39.06)     9:27.78 (38.11)    10:05.34 (37.56)
 25 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE              10:33.32   10:05.47        
                  34.12     1:11.01 (36.89)     1:49.09 (38.08)     2:26.48 (37.39)
        3:04.95 (38.47)     3:42.75 (37.80)     4:21.40 (38.65)     4:59.82 (38.42)
        5:38.76 (38.94)     6:16.61 (37.85)     6:54.94 (38.33)     7:33.50 (38.56)
        8:12.93 (39.43)     8:51.06 (38.13)     9:27.72 (36.66)    10:05.47 (37.75)
 26 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE              10:08.06   10:08.65        
                  33.49     1:11.52 (38.03)     1:49.69 (38.17)     2:28.79 (39.10)
        3:03.50 (34.71)     3:47.01 (43.51)     4:25.11 (38.10)     5:04.71 (39.60)
        5:40.40 (35.69)     6:21.56 (41.16)     6:56.96 (35.40)     7:38.70 (41.74)
        8:13.44 (34.74)     8:54.97 (41.53)     9:30.07 (35.10)    10:08.65 (38.58)
 27 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR             10:17.37   10:09.55        
                  35.28     1:12.98 (37.70)     1:51.66 (38.68)     2:29.79 (38.13)
        3:08.00 (38.21)     3:45.79 (37.79)     4:23.94 (38.15)     5:01.47 (37.53)
        5:32.27 (30.80)     6:17.61 (45.34)     6:55.74 (38.13)     7:34.04 (38.30)
        8:13.26 (39.22)     8:51.64 (38.38)     9:31.19 (39.55)    10:09.55 (38.36)
 28 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR             10:17.39   10:10.84        
                  27.49     1:10.53 (43.04)     1:48.29 (37.76)     2:26.53 (38.24)
        3:05.19 (38.66)     3:44.19 (39.00)     4:22.78 (38.59)     5:01.40 (38.62)
        5:40.48 (39.08)     6:19.50 (39.02)     6:55.63 (36.13)     7:38.08 (42.45)
        8:17.13 (39.05)     8:55.45 (38.32)     9:33.77 (38.32)    10:10.84 (37.07)
 29 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR           10:50.99   10:12.28        
                  30.91     1:10.93 (40.02)     1:42.95 (32.02)     2:28.01 (45.06)
        3:06.86 (38.85)     3:46.40 (39.54)     4:25.16 (38.76)     5:04.33 (39.17)
        5:42.89 (38.56)     6:22.44 (39.55)     6:51.42 (28.98)     7:41.29 (49.87)
        8:09.95 (28.66)     8:58.78 (48.83)     9:30.18 (31.40)    10:12.28 (42.10)
 30 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE              10:56.02   10:12.87        
                  28.81     1:12.51 (43.70)     1:51.49 (38.98)     2:30.55 (39.06)
        3:09.97 (39.42)     3:48.83 (38.86)     4:27.99 (39.16)     5:07.12 (39.13)
        5:45.99 (38.87)     6:24.79 (38.80)     7:03.37 (38.58)     7:42.07 (38.70)
        8:15.14 (33.07)     8:58.39 (43.25)     9:31.80 (33.41)    10:12.87 (41.07)
 31 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR             10:15.15   10:14.82        
                  36.35     1:14.92 (38.57)     1:54.17 (39.25)     2:33.19 (39.02)
        3:12.18 (38.99)     3:50.25 (38.07)     4:29.53 (39.28)     5:08.27 (38.74)
        5:47.08 (38.81)     6:25.50 (38.42)     7:04.52 (39.02)     7:43.21 (38.69)
        8:22.26 (39.05)     9:00.07 (37.81)     9:37.22 (37.15)    10:14.82 (37.60)
 32 Insana, Anna P      13 Scarlet-NJ          10:17.74   10:19.11        
                  34.99     1:13.28 (38.29)     1:52.51 (39.23)     2:31.47 (38.96)
        3:11.10 (39.63)     3:50.07 (38.97)     4:29.45 (39.38)     5:08.97 (39.52)
        5:43.07 (34.10)     6:27.93 (44.86)     7:01.58 (33.65)     7:46.76 (45.18)
        8:25.84 (39.08)     9:04.75 (38.91)     9:43.26 (38.51)    10:19.11 (35.85)
 33 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR             10:13.68   10:19.66        
                  34.25     1:11.23 (36.98)     1:49.17 (37.94)     2:27.40 (38.23)
        3:06.19 (38.79)     3:44.59 (38.40)     4:23.66 (39.07)     5:02.70 (39.04)
        5:42.40 (39.70)     6:21.74 (39.34)     7:02.79 (41.05)     7:41.75 (38.96)
        8:22.67 (40.92)     9:00.96 (38.29)     9:41.48 (40.52)    10:19.66 (38.18)
 34 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR             10:26.56   10:20.45        
                  35.11     1:13.64 (38.53)     1:53.01 (39.37)     2:32.17 (39.16)
        3:11.51 (39.34)     3:50.76 (39.25)     4:30.09 (39.33)     5:09.43 (39.34)
        5:48.75 (39.32)     6:27.38 (38.63)     7:06.72 (39.34)     7:45.86 (39.14)
        8:25.62 (39.76)     9:04.52 (38.90)     9:43.14 (38.62)    10:20.45 (37.31)
 35 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:20.92        
                  35.36     1:13.92 (38.56)     1:53.18 (39.26)     2:32.59 (39.41)
        3:12.05 (39.46)     3:51.42 (39.37)     4:30.88 (39.46)     5:10.07 (39.19)
        5:49.56 (39.49)     6:28.56 (39.00)     7:07.65 (39.09)     7:46.33 (38.68)
        8:25.37 (39.04)     9:04.05 (38.68)     9:42.46 (38.41)    10:20.92 (38.46)
 36 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR             10:26.05   10:27.89        
                  35.71     1:14.16 (38.45)     1:53.43 (39.27)     2:32.85 (39.42)
        3:12.32 (39.47)     3:51.96 (39.64)     4:31.95 (39.99)     5:11.95 (40.00)
        5:51.82 (39.87)     6:31.46 (39.64)     7:10.91 (39.45)     7:50.35 (39.44)
        8:29.88 (39.53)     9:09.20 (39.32)     9:37.51 (28.31)    10:27.89 (50.38)
 37 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR         10:20.35   10:29.54        
                  34.72     1:13.39 (38.67)     1:53.32 (39.93)     2:32.51 (39.19)
        3:12.11 (39.60)     3:51.35 (39.24)     4:31.01 (39.66)     5:10.68 (39.67)
        5:50.54 (39.86)     6:30.60 (40.06)     7:11.13 (40.53)     7:51.65 (40.52)
        8:32.42 (40.77)     9:12.42 (40.00)     9:52.76 (40.34)    10:29.54 (36.78)
 38 Safargar, Yasemine  11 Scarlet-NJ          10:45.67   10:38.16        
                  34.26     1:12.10 (37.84)     1:51.28 (39.18)     2:30.97 (39.69)
        3:04.03 (33.06)     3:51.70 (47.67)     4:32.87 (41.17)     5:12.86 (39.99)
        5:54.36 (41.50)     6:35.25 (40.89)     7:16.97 (41.72)     7:58.16 (41.19)
        8:38.90 (40.74)     9:19.14 (40.24)     9:47.66 (28.52)    10:38.16 (50.50)
 39 Puentes, Emily J    14 Scarlet-NJ          10:32.30   10:38.71        
                  35.46     1:14.92 (39.46)     1:53.95 (39.03)     2:34.58 (40.63)
        3:14.99 (40.41)     3:55.83 (40.84)     4:36.13 (40.30)     5:17.52 (41.39)
        5:58.17 (40.65)     6:38.97 (40.80)     7:19.75 (40.78)     8:00.10 (40.35)
        8:40.74 (40.64)     9:21.55 (40.81)    10:01.50 (39.95)    10:38.71 (37.21)
 40 Pielka, Chloe E     14 Scarlet-NJ          11:17.58   10:48.35        
                  36.49     1:16.33 (39.84)     1:57.90 (41.57)     2:38.67 (40.77)
        3:19.70 (41.03)     3:59.70 (40.00)     4:41.81 (42.11)     5:23.05 (41.24)
        6:04.09 (41.04)     6:44.24 (40.15)     7:24.57 (40.33)     8:05.41 (40.84)
        8:47.05 (41.64)     9:27.75 (40.70)    10:09.19 (41.44)    10:48.35 (39.16)
 41 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR           10:40.99   11:01.22        
                  35.77     1:15.06 (39.29)     1:55.67 (40.61)     2:37.20 (41.53)
        3:18.89 (41.69)     4:00.65 (41.76)     4:43.18 (42.53)     5:25.14 (41.96)
        6:08.26 (43.12)     6:50.13 (41.87)     7:32.33 (42.20)     8:14.65 (42.32)
        8:57.25 (42.60)     9:39.56 (42.31)    10:22.26 (42.70)    11:01.22 (38.96)
 42 Kim, Tiffany E      13 Scarlet-NJ          11:08.14   11:02.96        
                  37.52     1:18.55 (41.03)     2:00.08 (41.53)     2:41.08 (41.00)
        3:22.00 (40.92)     4:02.86 (40.86)     4:44.21 (41.35)     5:25.64 (41.43)
        6:07.89 (42.25)     6:50.07 (42.18)     7:24.65 (34.58)     8:14.33 (49.68)
        8:49.34 (35.01)     9:40.35 (51.01)    10:23.34 (42.99)    11:02.96 (39.62)
 43 Kim, Sojung         11 Scarlet-NJ          11:05.90   11:10.88        
                  37.25     1:17.43 (40.18)     1:58.89 (41.46)     2:40.33 (41.44)
        3:21.65 (41.32)     4:03.28 (41.63)     4:46.16 (42.88)     5:29.01 (42.85)
        6:09.57 (40.56)     6:54.89 (45.32)     7:38.29 (43.40)     8:21.90 (43.61)
        9:04.19 (42.29)     9:47.13 (42.94)    10:29.36 (42.23)    11:10.88 (41.52)
 44 Soska, Ellie B      11 SAC-NE              11:37.44   11:43.75        
                  33.25     1:21.84 (48.59)     2:04.07 (42.23)     2:52.68 (48.61)
        3:31.32 (38.64)     4:22.98 (51.66)     5:09.10 (46.12)     5:53.72 (44.62)
        6:39.61 (45.89)     7:24.46 (44.85)     8:09.06 (44.60)     8:52.26 (43.20)
        9:35.70 (43.44)    10:19.48 (43.78)    10:56.05 (36.57)    11:43.75 (47.70)
 45 Hilzen, Greta M     14 Scarlet-NJ          11:30.49   11:47.39        
                  38.06     1:20.09 (42.03)     2:01.34 (41.25)     2:46.40 (45.06)
        3:27.23 (40.83)     4:14.23 (47.00)     4:59.20 (44.97)     5:44.51 (45.31)
        6:28.27 (43.76)     7:16.76 (48.49)     7:58.01 (41.25)     8:48.90 (50.89)
        9:35.06 (46.16)    10:20.09 (45.03)    11:03.06 (42.97)    11:47.39 (44.33)
 46 Fyffe, Ruby C       12 SAC-NE              10:32.12   12:15.43        
                  39.41     1:23.57 (44.16)     2:09.53 (45.96)     2:54.83 (45.30)
        3:41.58 (46.75)     4:27.75 (46.17)     5:14.67 (46.92)     6:00.98 (46.31)
        6:39.66 (38.68)     7:34.12 (54.46)     8:21.57 (47.45)     9:09.08 (47.51)
        9:57.18 (48.10)    10:45.51 (48.33)    11:33.24 (47.73)    12:15.43 (42.19)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M        24 NYAC-MR              1:01.54    1:03.43        
                  30.66     1:03.43 (32.77)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        1:05.63    1:07.32        
                  32.63     1:07.32 (34.69)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     1:07.94    1:10.09        
                  34.62     1:10.09 (35.47)                                        
  4 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.94    1:10.71        
                  34.85     1:10.71 (35.86)                                        
  5 Milligan, Sam B     17 SAC-NE               1:09.56    1:10.91        
                  34.71     1:10.91 (36.20)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:11.20        
                  35.26     1:11.20 (35.94)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:11.41        
                  35.12     1:11.41 (36.29)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Twisters-MR          1:06.63    1:11.44        
                  34.14     1:11.44 (37.30)                                        
  9 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:11.72        
                  34.62     1:11.72 (37.10)                                        
 10 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               1:08.21    1:12.00        
                  35.00     1:12.00 (37.00)                                        
 11 Mulvenna, Ann C     17 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.71    1:12.37        
                  35.97     1:12.37 (36.40)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:12.57        
                  35.91     1:12.57 (36.66)                                        
 13 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:12.77        
                  35.54     1:12.77 (37.23)                                        
 14 Zhang, Chelsea J    16 SAC-NE               1:13.67    1:12.81        
                  35.50     1:12.81 (37.31)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:12.91        
                  34.69     1:12.91 (38.22)                                        
 16 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               1:12.08    1:13.11        
                  35.34     1:13.11 (37.77)                                        
 17 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               1:14.98    1:13.20        
                  35.43     1:13.20 (37.77)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:13.28        
                  34.89     1:13.28 (38.39)                                        
 19 Baratta, Gabby A    17 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.27    1:13.43        
                  36.18     1:13.43 (37.25)                                        
 20 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:13.44        
                  35.88     1:13.44 (37.56)                                        
 21 Walsh, Colleen M    18 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.76    1:13.66        
                  35.82     1:13.66 (37.84)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.84        
                  36.72     1:13.84 (37.12)                                        
 23 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:13.92        
                  36.26     1:13.92 (37.66)                                        
 24 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:13.96        
                  35.55     1:13.96 (38.41)                                        
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.00        
                  36.31     1:14.00 (37.69)                                        
 26 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:14.06        
                  35.75     1:14.06 (38.31)                                        
 27 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.41        
                  35.77     1:14.41 (38.64)                                        
 28 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:14.69        
                  36.49     1:14.69 (38.20)                                        
 28 Ndreu, Victoria     17 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.41    1:14.69        
                  35.82     1:14.69 (38.87)                                        
 30 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:15.05        
 31 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:15.30        
                  36.92     1:15.30 (38.38)                                        
 32 Vogel, Camryn E     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.29    1:15.41        
                  37.77     1:15.41 (37.64)                                        
 33 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:15.83        
                  36.93     1:15.83 (38.90)                                        
 34 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:15.84        
                  37.12     1:15.84 (38.72)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:16.20    1:15.87        
                  36.87     1:15.87 (39.00)                                        
 36 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:16.19        
                  37.12     1:16.19 (39.07)                                        
 37 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:16.87        
                  37.63     1:16.87 (39.24)                                        
 38 Puentes, Emily J    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.39    1:17.11        
                  37.38     1:17.11 (39.73)                                        
 39 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:17.26        
                  37.75     1:17.26 (39.51)                                        
 40 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:14.88    1:17.39        
                  36.63     1:17.39 (40.76)                                        
 41 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.53        
                  38.32     1:17.53 (39.21)                                        
 42 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:17.89        
                  37.19     1:17.89 (40.70)                                        
 43 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:17.92        
                  37.87     1:17.92 (40.05)                                        
 44 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.02        
                  37.57     1:18.02 (40.45)                                        
 45 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:18.04        
                  38.42     1:18.04 (39.62)                                        
 46 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.85    1:18.52        
                  37.86     1:18.52 (40.66)                                        
 47 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:20.76    1:18.69        
                  38.88     1:18.69 (39.81)                                        
 48 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:18.87        
                  38.07     1:18.87 (40.80)                                        
 49 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.27        
                  38.43     1:19.27 (40.84)                                        
 50 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:19.31        
                  39.10     1:19.31 (40.21)                                        
 51 McGeary, Kirstin R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.35    1:19.32        
                  38.97     1:19.32 (40.35)                                        
 52 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.66    1:19.34        
                  39.10     1:19.34 (40.24)                                        
 53 Boegholm, Naomi L   11 SAC-NE               1:22.80    1:19.43        
                  38.83     1:19.43 (40.60)                                        
 54 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:19.63        
                  39.45     1:19.63 (40.18)                                        
 55 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.81        
                  39.51     1:19.81 (40.30)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:19.88        
                  38.06     1:19.88 (41.82)                                        
 57 de Haan, Jenneke F  13 SAC-NE               1:21.73    1:19.92        
                  39.35     1:19.92 (40.57)                                        
 58 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:20.12        
                  39.00     1:20.12 (41.12)                                        
 59 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:20.30        
                  39.28     1:20.30 (41.02)                                        
 60 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.23    1:20.35        
                  39.58     1:20.35 (40.77)                                        
 61 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               1:21.77    1:20.65        
                  39.48     1:20.65 (41.17)                                        
 62 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.87        
                  39.10     1:20.87 (41.77)                                        
 63 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:20.97        
                  39.49     1:20.97 (41.48)                                        
 64 Pielka, Chloe E     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.18    1:21.00        
                  39.88     1:21.00 (41.12)                                        
 65 Tzouros, Claire M   13 SAC-NE               1:28.56    1:21.04        
                  39.97     1:21.04 (41.07)                                        
 66 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:28.70    1:21.12        
                  39.51     1:21.12 (41.61)                                        
 67 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:21.27        
                  39.63     1:21.27 (41.64)                                        
 68 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:21.58        
                  39.88     1:21.58 (41.70)                                        
 69 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:22.10        
 70 Achury, Camelia M   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.39    1:22.16        
                  40.82     1:22.16 (41.34)                                        
 70 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              1:14.10    1:22.16        
                  40.28     1:22.16 (41.88)                                        
 72 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.23        
                  40.09     1:22.23 (42.14)                                        
 73 Bonneville, Alyssa  16 Three Village-MR     1:15.75    1:22.32        
                  38.78     1:22.32 (43.54)                                        
 74 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:22.97        
                  40.57     1:22.97 (42.40)                                        
 74 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.97        
                  40.87     1:22.97 (42.10)                                        
 76 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:24.37    1:23.09        
                  39.49     1:23.09 (43.60)                                        
 77 Ruatos, Chastity J  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.54    1:23.17        
                  40.78     1:23.17 (42.39)                                        
 78 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.00    1:23.22        
                  41.65     1:23.22 (41.57)                                        
 79 O'Hare, Ellen P     14 SAC-NE               1:27.46    1:23.59        
                  41.23     1:23.59 (42.36)                                        
 80 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:23.83        
                  40.97     1:23.83 (42.86)                                        
 81 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:24.25        
                  40.53     1:24.25 (43.72)                                        
 82 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:25.59    1:24.27        
                  40.99     1:24.27 (43.28)                                        
 83 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:26.04    1:24.40        
                  41.11     1:24.40 (43.29)                                        
 84 Thompson, Nellie A  14 SAC-NE               1:24.96    1:24.50        
                  42.01     1:24.50 (42.49)                                        
 85 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.77        
                  41.97     1:24.77 (42.80)                                        
 86 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.80        
                  40.75     1:24.80 (44.05)                                        
 87 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.52    1:26.09        
                  42.26     1:26.09 (43.83)                                        
 88 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:25.25    1:26.10        
                  42.73     1:26.10 (43.37)                                        
 89 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Twisters-MR          1:33.62    1:27.25        
                  42.99     1:27.25 (44.26)                                        
 90 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:27.27        
                  42.91     1:27.27 (44.36)                                        
 91 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.39        
                  42.92     1:27.39 (44.47)                                        
 92 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:27.64        
 92 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     1:24.98    1:27.64        
                  43.97     1:27.64 (43.67)                                        
 94 Artzi, Inbar        14 SAC-NE               1:31.04    1:27.67        
                  43.00     1:27.67 (44.67)                                        
 95 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:32.08    1:28.30        
                  42.93     1:28.30 (45.37)                                        
 96 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:28.41        
                  42.37     1:28.41 (46.04)                                        
 97 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:28.44        
                  42.89     1:28.44 (45.55)                                        
 98 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:28.68        
                  44.86     1:28.68 (43.82)                                        
 99 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:31.41    1:29.91        
                  44.25     1:29.91 (45.66)                                        
100 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.33    1:30.16        
                  44.38     1:30.16 (45.78)                                        
101 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.64    1:30.70        
                  44.79     1:30.70 (45.91)                                        
102 Gariepy, Lucie M    13 SAC-NE               1:32.31    1:31.78        
                  45.48     1:31.78 (46.30)                                        
103 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:32.40        
                  44.89     1:32.40 (47.51)                                        
104 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.21    1:33.01        
                  45.63     1:33.01 (47.38)                                        
105 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:34.13    1:33.36        
                  46.58     1:33.36 (46.78)                                        
106 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:31.73    1:33.55        
                  45.77     1:33.55 (47.78)                                        
107 Jiang, Alli T       13 SAC-NE               1:33.09    1:34.15        
                  45.56     1:34.15 (48.59)                                        
108 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:34.24        
                  45.30     1:34.24 (48.94)                                        
109 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:34.46        
110 Burns, Holly A      13 SAC-NE               1:30.64    1:34.50        
                  46.47     1:34.50 (48.03)                                        
111 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:35.35        
112 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:46.12    1:36.77        
                  46.23     1:36.77 (50.54)                                        
113 Wukitch, Abby M     16 SAC-NE               1:32.49    1:37.04        
                  46.76     1:37.04 (50.28)                                        
114 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.75    1:38.35        
                  47.39     1:38.35 (50.96)                                        
115 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              1:45.77    1:38.78        
                  47.96     1:38.78 (50.82)                                        
116 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.66    1:40.05        
                  49.28     1:40.05 (50.77)                                        
117 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:48.78    1:42.18        
                  48.41     1:42.18 (53.77)                                        
118 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:47.78    1:47.12        
                  52.13     1:47.12 (54.99)                                        
 -- Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:36.02         DQ        
      Other
                  46.56          DQ (47.41)                                        
 -- Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:11.10         DQ        
      Other
                  36.07          DQ (40.25)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.50    2:26.62        
                  34.54     1:11.40 (36.86)     1:49.24 (37.84)     2:26.62 (37.38)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:21.92    2:27.05        
                  35.08     1:12.00 (36.92)     1:49.59 (37.59)     2:27.05 (37.46)
  3 Cervone, Gabrielle  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.61    2:27.28        
                  34.98     1:11.61 (36.63)     1:49.89 (38.28)     2:27.28 (37.39)
  4 Mulvenna, Ann C     17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.63    2:28.91        
                  36.17     1:13.87 (37.70)     1:51.59 (37.72)     2:28.91 (37.32)
  5 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.16    2:30.57        
                  35.91     1:13.50 (37.59)     1:52.10 (38.60)     2:30.57 (38.47)
  6 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:44.57    2:30.88        
                  35.51     1:13.70 (38.19)     1:52.99 (39.29)     2:30.88 (37.89)
  7 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               2:30.31    2:31.35        
                  36.61     1:14.93 (38.32)     1:53.71 (38.78)     2:31.35 (37.64)
  8 Macalintal, Madiso  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.59    2:33.14        
                  36.25     1:15.26 (39.01)     1:54.61 (39.35)     2:33.14 (38.53)
  9 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               2:27.28    2:33.30        
                  36.26     1:14.38 (38.12)     1:53.91 (39.53)     2:33.30 (39.39)
 10 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               2:33.33    2:33.79        
                  35.75     1:14.58 (38.83)     1:54.52 (39.94)     2:33.79 (39.27)
 11 Lennon, Kelly       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.82    2:33.99        
                  37.54     1:16.83 (39.29)     1:56.76 (39.93)     2:33.99 (37.23)
 12 Vogel, Camryn E     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.33    2:34.46        
                  37.82     1:16.66 (38.84)     1:56.27 (39.61)     2:34.46 (38.19)
 13 Milligan, Sam B     17 SAC-NE               2:29.85    2:34.66        
                  36.25     1:15.07 (38.82)     1:55.01 (39.94)     2:34.66 (39.65)
 14 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.96    2:36.15        
                  36.49     1:16.19 (39.70)     1:56.09 (39.90)     2:36.15 (40.06)
 15 Walsh, Colleen M    18 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.64    2:36.52        
                  36.83     1:15.88 (39.05)     1:56.08 (40.20)     2:36.52 (40.44)
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.03    2:36.91        
                  36.71     1:16.88 (40.17)     1:58.10 (41.22)     2:36.91 (38.81)
 17 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:37.16        
                  36.31     1:15.70 (39.39)     1:56.42 (40.72)     2:37.16 (40.74)
 18 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:37.41        
                  36.80     1:16.26 (39.46)     1:56.72 (40.46)     2:37.41 (40.69)
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.13    2:37.47        
                  38.02     1:17.99 (39.97)     1:58.65 (40.66)     2:37.47 (38.82)
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:36.13    2:37.54        
                  37.80     1:17.71 (39.91)     1:58.55 (40.84)     2:37.54 (38.99)
 21 Safargar, Yasemine  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.36    2:37.70        
                  36.90     1:16.21 (39.31)     1:57.30 (41.09)     2:37.70 (40.40)
 22 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:37.92        
                  38.02     1:17.56 (39.54)     1:58.06 (40.50)     2:37.92 (39.86)
 23 Lomas, Melissa *    14 Badger-MR            2:35.62    2:37.97        
                  37.69     1:17.62 (39.93)     1:58.94 (41.32)     2:37.97 (39.03)
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:38.55        
                  38.34     1:18.26 (39.92)     1:59.52 (41.26)     2:38.55 (39.03)
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.50    2:39.09        
                  36.94     1:17.25 (40.31)     1:58.27 (41.02)     2:39.09 (40.82)
 26 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.56    2:39.20        
                  37.83     1:17.61 (39.78)     1:58.72 (41.11)     2:39.20 (40.48)
 27 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.20    2:39.55        
                  37.42     1:18.23 (40.81)     1:59.33 (41.10)     2:39.55 (40.22)
 28 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:39.79        
                  37.57     1:17.98 (40.41)     1:58.80 (40.82)     2:39.79 (40.99)
 29 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              2:41.26    2:40.14        
                  38.33     1:19.46 (41.13)     2:00.72 (41.26)     2:40.14 (39.42)
 30 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.06    2:40.72        
                  37.47     1:17.93 (40.46)     1:59.48 (41.55)     2:40.72 (41.24)
 30 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.13    2:40.72        
                  38.19     1:18.61 (40.42)     2:00.08 (41.47)     2:40.72 (40.64)
 32 Shannon, Kayla      14 GAEL-MR              2:26.69    2:41.01        
                  38.16     1:17.96 (39.80)     1:59.29 (41.33)     2:41.01 (41.72)
 33 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:38.08    2:42.18        
                  38.27     1:19.45 (41.18)     2:00.99 (41.54)     2:42.18 (41.19)
 34 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:45.16    2:42.69        
                  37.93     1:19.21 (41.28)     2:01.30 (42.09)     2:42.69 (41.39)
 35 Brindisi, Sophia R  12 SAC-NE               2:46.59    2:42.79        
                  39.01     1:20.55 (41.54)     2:02.57 (42.02)     2:42.79 (40.22)
 36 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:41.53    2:42.90        
                  38.75     1:20.33 (41.58)     2:02.35 (42.02)     2:42.90 (40.55)
 37 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:43.25        
                  38.48     1:19.49 (41.01)     2:02.18 (42.69)     2:43.25 (41.07)
 38 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:36.22    2:43.56        
                  38.64     1:19.62 (40.98)     2:02.29 (42.67)     2:43.56 (41.27)
 39 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger-MR            2:40.49    2:43.74        
                  37.96     1:18.77 (40.81)     2:01.79 (43.02)     2:43.74 (41.95)
 40 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.67    2:44.54        
                  37.40     1:18.80 (41.40)     2:02.14 (43.34)     2:44.54 (42.40)
 41 Insana, Anna P      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.89    2:44.74        
                  39.15     1:21.65 (42.50)     2:04.07 (42.42)     2:44.74 (40.67)
 42 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:45.00        
                  39.92     1:21.12 (41.20)     2:02.92 (41.80)     2:45.00 (42.08)
 43 Williams, Morgan R  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.87    2:45.15        
                  38.74     1:20.77 (42.03)     2:03.14 (42.37)     2:45.15 (42.01)
 44 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.39    2:45.18        
                  38.69     1:20.68 (41.99)     2:03.04 (42.36)     2:45.18 (42.14)
 45 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.36    2:45.74        
                  38.89     1:20.89 (42.00)     2:03.91 (43.02)     2:45.74 (41.83)
 46 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     2:33.04    2:46.35        
                  38.81     1:20.66 (41.85)     2:04.20 (43.54)     2:46.35 (42.15)
 47 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:46.62        
                  39.21     1:21.60 (42.39)     2:04.20 (42.60)     2:46.62 (42.42)
 48 McCurdy, Kara C     15 SAC-NE               2:38.88    2:46.63        
                  39.22     1:20.81 (41.59)     2:04.02 (43.21)     2:46.63 (42.61)
 49 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.74    2:46.86        
                  39.50     1:21.31 (41.81)     2:04.16 (42.85)     2:46.86 (42.70)
 50 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:48.95        
                  39.71     1:22.29 (42.58)   2:48.95 (1:26.66)                    
 51 de Haan, Jenneke F  13 SAC-NE               2:53.54    2:49.03        
                  40.30     1:24.01 (43.71)     2:07.88 (43.87)     2:49.03 (41.15)
 52 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:49.05        
                  40.14     1:24.31 (44.17)     2:08.02 (43.71)     2:49.05 (41.03)
 53 Boegholm, Naomi L   11 SAC-NE               2:45.90    2:49.33        
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)     2:06.30 (43.99)     2:49.33 (43.03)
 54 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     2:44.96    2:49.37        
                  39.55     1:22.24 (42.69)     2:06.23 (43.99)     2:49.37 (43.14)
 55 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               2:51.75    2:49.38        
                  39.76     1:22.86 (43.10)     2:06.59 (43.73)     2:49.38 (42.79)
 56 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              2:54.36    2:49.41        
                  40.18     1:23.13 (42.95)     2:06.53 (43.40)     2:49.41 (42.88)
 57 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:49.82        
                  38.95     1:21.27 (42.32)     2:06.02 (44.75)     2:49.82 (43.80)
 58 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:50.56        
                  40.73     1:23.87 (43.14)     2:07.76 (43.89)     2:50.56 (42.80)
 59 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.67        
                  40.67     1:23.45 (42.78)     2:08.04 (44.59)     2:50.67 (42.63)
 60 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.22    2:51.40        
                  40.86     1:24.01 (43.15)     2:08.61 (44.60)     2:51.40 (42.79)
 61 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:33.62    2:51.67        
                  41.36     1:24.35 (42.99)     2:08.67 (44.32)     2:51.67 (43.00)
 62 Kramer, Kylie S     15 Three Village-MR     2:54.33    2:53.16        
                  41.54     1:25.18 (43.64)     2:08.99 (43.81)     2:53.16 (44.17)
 63 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    2:53.72        
                  41.41     1:25.35 (43.94)     2:10.21 (44.86)     2:53.72 (43.51)
 64 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:54.50        
                  39.97     1:23.49 (43.52)     2:09.27 (45.78)     2:54.50 (45.23)
 65 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              2:46.92    2:54.87        
                  38.99     1:23.15 (44.16)     2:09.54 (46.39)     2:54.87 (45.33)
 66 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        3:05.78    2:55.84        
                  40.84     1:24.98 (44.14)     2:10.49 (45.51)     2:55.84 (45.35)
 67 Strohmeyer, Jade    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.94    2:56.23        
                  42.66     1:27.26 (44.60)     2:12.48 (45.22)     2:56.23 (43.75)
 68 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.28    2:56.95        
                  41.56     1:25.28 (43.72)     2:10.77 (45.49)     2:56.95 (46.18)
 69 Kim, Tiffany E      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.43    2:57.17        
                  41.24     1:25.92 (44.68)   2:57.17 (1:31.25)                    
 70 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:57.59        
                  43.67     1:29.21 (45.54)     2:13.40 (44.19)     2:57.59 (44.19)
 71 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.45    2:57.64        
                  40.96     1:25.43 (44.47)     2:12.00 (46.57)     2:57.64 (45.64)
 72 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:58.15        
                  42.28     1:27.96 (45.68)     2:13.99 (46.03)     2:58.15 (44.16)
 73 Ruatos, Chastity J  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:07.73    2:58.39        
                  42.51     1:28.72 (46.21)     2:14.78 (46.06)     2:58.39 (43.61)
 74 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              2:54.27    3:00.18        
                  42.60     1:27.74 (45.14)     2:13.84 (46.10)     3:00.18 (46.34)
 75 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village-MR     2:51.83    3:00.73        
                  41.02     1:26.18 (45.16)   3:00.73 (1:34.55)                    
 76 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:54.35    3:00.89        
                  40.46     1:25.83 (45.37)     2:13.42 (47.59)     3:00.89 (47.47)
 77 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     3:00.10    3:02.03        
                  44.25     1:30.67 (46.42)     2:17.54 (46.87)     3:02.03 (44.49)
 78 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              3:02.61    3:02.70        
                  42.90     1:28.83 (45.93)     2:16.98 (48.15)     3:02.70 (45.72)
 79 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:14.46    3:04.50        
                  44.64     1:32.74 (48.10)     2:19.54 (46.80)     3:04.50 (44.96)
 80 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              3:13.37    3:05.63        
                  42.73     1:29.48 (46.75)     2:17.83 (48.35)     3:05.63 (47.80)
 81 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.16        
                  42.29     1:29.85 (47.56)     2:17.99 (48.14)     3:06.16 (48.17)
 82 Artzi, Inbar        14 SAC-NE               3:07.03    3:06.65        
                  43.76     1:31.58 (47.82)     2:19.92 (48.34)     3:06.65 (46.73)
 83 Celli, Alexia M     14 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.23    3:07.62        
                  44.09     1:32.61 (48.52)     2:21.02 (48.41)     3:07.62 (46.60)
 84 Vega, Sofia V       15 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:11.06        
                  44.22     1:32.58 (48.36)     2:23.54 (50.96)     3:11.06 (47.52)
 85 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:11.79        
                  44.71   3:11.79 (2:27.08)                                        
 86 Rodriguez, Nina A   13 Scarlet-NJ           3:11.69    3:12.70        
                  44.39     1:32.79 (48.40)     2:23.05 (50.26)     3:12.70 (49.65)
 87 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:18.57    3:16.19        
                  46.66     1:36.60 (49.94)     2:27.00 (50.40)     3:16.19 (49.19)
 88 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:16.44        
                  45.02     1:34.60 (49.58)     2:26.35 (51.75)     3:16.44 (50.09)
 89 Burns, Holly A      13 SAC-NE               3:00.12    3:18.82        
                  45.91     1:35.79 (49.88)   3:18.82 (1:43.03)                    
 90 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:37.55    3:21.92        
                  47.03     1:38.66 (51.63)     2:31.52 (52.86)     3:21.92 (50.40)
 91 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:30.36        
                  48.70     1:41.95 (53.25)     2:35.53 (53.58)     3:30.36 (54.83)
 -- Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.35     1:19.48 (41.13)     2:01.98 (42.50)          DQ (42.79)
 -- Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     2:43.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.01     1:26.82 (44.81)     2:12.88 (46.06)          DQ (45.63)
 -- Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.66     1:23.56 (42.90)     2:07.54 (43.98)          DQ (42.17)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:15.53    1:16.83        
                  37.11     1:16.83 (39.72)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     16 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.36    1:17.42        
                  36.91     1:17.42 (40.51)                                        
  3 Baratta, Gabby A    17 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.21    1:18.38        
                  37.27     1:18.38 (41.11)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.73    1:20.01        
                  38.73     1:20.01 (41.28)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:20.54        
                  38.18     1:20.54 (42.36)                                        
  6 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:20.68        
                  38.31     1:20.68 (42.37)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.72        
                  38.55     1:20.72 (42.17)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:21.13        
                  38.33     1:21.13 (42.80)                                        
  9 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:21.44        
                  38.13     1:21.44 (43.31)                                        
 10 Vogel, Camryn E     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.34    1:22.03        
                  39.15     1:22.03 (42.88)                                        
 11 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.68    1:23.04        
                  38.54     1:23.04 (44.50)                                        
 12 Brindisi, Sophia R  12 SAC-NE               1:21.32    1:23.06        
                  39.20     1:23.06 (43.86)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:19.47    1:23.53        
                  38.94     1:23.53 (44.59)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          1:21.70    1:24.38        
                  40.37     1:24.38 (44.01)                                        
 15 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.66    1:24.60        
                  40.08     1:24.60 (44.52)                                        
 16 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:24.64        
                  39.53     1:24.64 (45.11)                                        
 17 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:25.04        
                  39.63     1:25.04 (45.41)                                        
 17 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:25.04        
                  40.19     1:25.04 (44.85)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Bernie L  18 Three Village-MR     1:19.46    1:25.19        
                  41.02     1:25.19 (44.17)                                        
 20 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:25.33        
                  41.15     1:25.33 (44.18)                                        
 21 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:26.32    1:25.47        
                  41.07     1:25.47 (44.40)                                        
 22 Polanco, Kayla M    15 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:25.59        
                  39.24     1:25.59 (46.35)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:25.79        
                  39.97     1:25.79 (45.82)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          1:25.87    1:25.84        
                  40.95     1:25.84 (44.89)                                        
 25 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:25.90        
                  39.88     1:25.90 (46.02)                                        
 26 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:29.71    1:26.10        
                  41.56     1:26.10 (44.54)                                        
 26 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:26.10        
                  40.77     1:26.10 (45.33)                                        
 28 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:26.22        
                  41.02     1:26.22 (45.20)                                        
 29 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.20    1:26.31        
                  40.62     1:26.31 (45.69)                                        
 30 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:26.42        
                  40.60     1:26.42 (45.82)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.46    1:26.59        
                  40.98     1:26.59 (45.61)                                        
 32 Williams, Morgan R  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.69    1:26.91        
                  39.77     1:26.91 (47.14)                                        
 33 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:26.96        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:26.97        
                  41.18     1:26.97 (45.79)                                        
 35 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:27.25        
                  41.75     1:27.25 (45.50)                                        
 36 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:27.42        
                  41.50     1:27.42 (45.92)                                        
 37 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               1:28.42    1:27.43        
                  41.40     1:27.43 (46.03)                                        
 38 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     1:29.08    1:27.51        
                  42.11     1:27.51 (45.40)                                        
 39 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:43.44    1:27.60        
                  41.93     1:27.60 (45.67)                                        
 40 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:25.84    1:27.95        
                  41.99     1:27.95 (45.96)                                        
 41 Insana, Anna P      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.78    1:28.12        
                  42.70     1:28.12 (45.42)                                        
 42 Milligan, Sam B     17 SAC-NE               1:27.55    1:28.13        
                  42.76     1:28.13 (45.37)                                        
 43 Kim, Sojung         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.20    1:28.40        
                  42.67     1:28.40 (45.73)                                        
 44 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:28.48        
                  41.09     1:28.48 (47.39)                                        
 45 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:27.62    1:28.96        
                  41.67     1:28.96 (47.29)                                        
 46 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               1:28.74    1:29.02        
                  42.68     1:29.02 (46.34)                                        
 47 McGeary, Kirstin R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.26    1:29.67        
                  42.43     1:29.67 (47.24)                                        
 48 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:29.68        
                  42.36     1:29.68 (47.32)                                        
 49 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:29.77        
                  43.37     1:29.77 (46.40)                                        
 50 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.68    1:30.23        
                  42.21     1:30.23 (48.02)                                        
 51 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:34.58    1:30.50        
                  42.50     1:30.50 (48.00)                                        
 52 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:30.67        
                  43.13     1:30.67 (47.54)                                        
 53 Ndreu, Victoria     17 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.07    1:30.90        
                  42.83     1:30.90 (48.07)                                        
 54 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:31.06        
                  42.14     1:31.06 (48.92)                                        
 55 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               1:21.32    1:31.08        
                  43.25     1:31.08 (47.83)                                        
 56 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              1:21.24    1:31.19        
                  42.65     1:31.19 (48.54)                                        
 57 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:31.61        
                  41.50     1:31.61 (50.11)                                        
 58 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:31.63        
                  42.79     1:31.63 (48.84)                                        
 59 Hilzen, Greta M     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.87    1:31.89        
                  44.06     1:31.89 (47.83)                                        
 60 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.27        
                  43.23     1:32.27 (49.04)                                        
 61 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:32.68        
                  43.62     1:32.68 (49.06)                                        
 62 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:32.73        
                  44.30     1:32.73 (48.43)                                        
 63 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.09    1:32.91        
                  43.09     1:32.91 (49.82)                                        
 64 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          1:26.90    1:32.96        
                  41.71     1:32.96 (51.25)                                        
 65 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:34.88    1:33.49        
                  44.76     1:33.49 (48.73)                                        
 66 Burns, Catherine C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:33.66        
                  43.34     1:33.66 (50.32)                                        
 67 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:34.26        
                  45.27     1:34.26 (48.99)                                        
 68 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:34.50        
 69 Wukitch, Abby M     16 SAC-NE               1:35.97    1:34.61        
                  45.12     1:34.61 (49.49)                                        
 70 Kramer, Kylie S     15 Three Village-MR     1:38.12    1:34.65        
                  44.53     1:34.65 (50.12)                                        
 71 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.12    1:34.79        
                  45.14     1:34.79 (49.65)                                        
 72 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.78    1:35.23        
                  45.15     1:35.23 (50.08)                                        
 73 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              1:34.92    1:35.24        
                  44.36     1:35.24 (50.88)                                        
 74 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              1:35.36    1:35.58        
                  45.80     1:35.58 (49.78)                                        
 75 Ruatos, Chastity J  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.13    1:35.60        
                  44.94     1:35.60 (50.66)                                        
 76 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:35.64    1:35.61        
                  46.11     1:35.61 (49.50)                                        
 77 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:36.11        
                  46.35     1:36.11 (49.76)                                        
 78 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:36.45        
                  45.51     1:36.45 (50.94)                                        
 79 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:36.90        
                  46.86     1:36.90 (50.04)                                        
 80 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.67    1:36.97        
                  46.26     1:36.97 (50.71)                                        
 81 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:31.93    1:37.04        
                  45.80     1:37.04 (51.24)                                        
 82 Jiang, Alli T       13 SAC-NE               1:42.15    1:37.23        
                  46.86     1:37.23 (50.37)                                        
 83 Rodriguez, Tina G   17 Twisters-MR          1:33.69    1:37.28        
                  46.28     1:37.28 (51.00)                                        
 84 O'Leary, Tatum S    14 SAC-NE               1:35.51    1:37.33        
                  45.88     1:37.33 (51.45)                                        
 85 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:37.39        
                  46.48     1:37.39 (50.91)                                        
 86 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:37.69        
                  46.40     1:37.69 (51.29)                                        
 87 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     1:45.48    1:37.83        
                  46.89     1:37.83 (50.94)                                        
 88 de Haan, Jenneke F  13 SAC-NE               1:44.20    1:38.19        
                  46.08     1:38.19 (52.11)                                        
 89 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:42.66    1:39.00        
                  48.09     1:39.00 (50.91)                                        
 90 Rodriguez, Nina A   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.54    1:39.22        
                  46.88     1:39.22 (52.34)                                        
 91 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:39.30    1:39.29        
                  47.72     1:39.29 (51.57)                                        
 92 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:40.84    1:39.38        
                  47.17     1:39.38 (52.21)                                        
 93 Achury, Camelia M   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.19    1:39.47        
                  47.05     1:39.47 (52.42)                                        
 94 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:39.51        
                  47.21     1:39.51 (52.30)                                        
 95 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:39.93        
                  46.68     1:39.93 (53.25)                                        
 96 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.64    1:40.01        
                  46.71     1:40.01 (53.30)                                        
 97 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:38.41    1:40.18        
                  45.78     1:40.18 (54.40)                                        
 98 Wu, Kelly L         14 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.55    1:40.19        
                  47.63     1:40.19 (52.56)                                        
 99 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:46.85    1:40.44        
                  46.27     1:40.44 (54.17)                                        
100 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.25    1:40.72        
                  47.68     1:40.72 (53.04)                                        
101 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:40.78        
                  48.20     1:40.78 (52.58)                                        
102 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.30    1:40.90        
                  47.78     1:40.90 (53.12)                                        
103 Boegholm, Isabelle  14 SAC-NE               1:46.58    1:41.32        
                  47.86     1:41.32 (53.46)                                        
104 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:41.31    1:41.59        
                  48.58     1:41.59 (53.01)                                        
105 Tzouros, Claire M   13 SAC-NE               2:04.60    1:41.80        
                  48.31     1:41.80 (53.49)                                        
106 Kim, Tiffany E      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.09    1:41.81        
                  49.73     1:41.81 (52.08)                                        
107 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     1:38.85    1:42.20        
                  48.35     1:42.20 (53.85)                                        
108 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:39.01    1:42.39        
                  48.02     1:42.39 (54.37)                                        
109 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              1:39.45    1:42.95        
                  48.45     1:42.95 (54.50)                                        
110 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:43.00        
                  49.12     1:43.00 (53.88)                                        
111 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:43.69        
                  50.64     1:43.69 (53.05)                                        
112 O'Hare, Ellen P     14 SAC-NE               1:45.14    1:44.05        
                  50.12     1:44.05 (53.93)                                        
113 Sheridan, Ally      13 Badger-MR            1:39.51    1:44.13        
114 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          1:43.24    1:44.44        
115 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:40.92    1:45.15        
                  51.41     1:45.15 (53.74)                                        
116 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:46.43        
                  50.83     1:46.43 (55.60)                                        
117 Vega, Sofia V       15 Three Village-MR     1:42.02    1:47.20        
                  50.06     1:47.20 (57.14)                                        
118 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:49.55    1:47.90        
                  50.94     1:47.90 (56.96)                                        
119 Celli, Alexia M     14 Scarlet-NJ                NT    1:47.91        
                  50.80     1:47.91 (57.11)                                        
120 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:49.49        
                  52.04     1:49.49 (57.45)                                        
121 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.54        
                  52.20     1:49.54 (57.34)                                        
122 Artzi, Inbar        14 SAC-NE               1:44.38    1:51.20        
                  52.58     1:51.20 (58.62)                                        
123 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:50.05    1:52.37        
                  53.81     1:52.37 (58.56)                                        
124 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              2:01.28    1:52.56        
                  50.54   1:52.56 (1:02.02)                                        
125 Gariepy, Lucie M    13 SAC-NE               2:01.72    1:52.64        
                  53.01     1:52.64 (59.63)                                        
126 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              1:54.10    1:53.02        
                  52.78   1:53.02 (1:00.24)                                        
127 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    1:54.50        
128 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:51.05    1:57.69        
                  55.09   1:57.69 (1:02.60)                                        
129 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.70    1:58.03        
                  56.06   1:58.03 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baratta, Gabby A    17 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.22    2:48.24        
                  38.66     1:21.22 (42.56)     2:04.30 (43.08)     2:48.24 (43.94)
  2 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:49.87        
                  39.33     1:22.48 (43.15)     2:06.37 (43.89)     2:49.87 (43.50)
  3 Vogel, Camryn E     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.56    2:54.60        
                  40.50     1:25.34 (44.84)     2:10.36 (45.02)     2:54.60 (44.24)
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Twisters-MR          2:51.07    2:54.77        
                  39.93     1:24.28 (44.35)     2:09.45 (45.17)     2:54.77 (45.32)
  5 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:52.97    2:57.15        
                  40.94     1:25.94 (45.00)     2:11.47 (45.53)     2:57.15 (45.68)
  6 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:58.45        
                  41.32     1:27.46 (46.14)     2:12.74 (45.28)     2:58.45 (45.71)
  7 Ye, Alice           15 LIAC-MR              2:59.46    2:58.96        
                  41.52     1:26.55 (45.03)     2:13.11 (46.56)     2:58.96 (45.85)
  8 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     3:06.50    2:58.97        
                  39.60     1:25.55 (45.95)     2:12.54 (46.99)     2:58.97 (46.43)
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:58.43    2:59.53        
                  41.20     1:27.33 (46.13)     2:13.59 (46.26)     2:59.53 (45.94)
 10 Brindisi, Sophia R  12 SAC-NE               2:53.63    2:59.70        
                  40.34     1:24.70 (44.36)     2:12.12 (47.42)     2:59.70 (47.58)
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:59.89        
                  40.92     1:26.40 (45.48)     2:13.14 (46.74)     2:59.89 (46.75)
 12 Lou, Erica          17 Twisters-MR          2:55.48    3:00.55        
                  41.09     1:26.38 (45.29)     2:12.91 (46.53)     3:00.55 (47.64)
 13 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:53.07    3:00.77        
                  41.29     1:27.01 (45.72)     2:14.38 (47.37)     3:00.77 (46.39)
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:57.99    3:00.78        
                  40.83     1:26.39 (45.56)     2:13.82 (47.43)     3:00.78 (46.96)
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Twisters-MR          2:56.01    3:01.21        
                  41.66     1:27.99 (46.33)     2:15.25 (47.26)     3:01.21 (45.96)
 16 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.49    3:02.18        
                  41.84     1:27.50 (45.66)     2:15.30 (47.80)     3:02.18 (46.88)
 17 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     2:58.58    3:02.68        
                  40.34     1:25.86 (45.52)     2:13.80 (47.94)     3:02.68 (48.88)
 18 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:56.65    3:02.75        
                  41.42     1:25.58 (44.16)     2:13.46 (47.88)     3:02.75 (49.29)
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          3:01.60    3:03.42        
                  41.72     1:28.07 (46.35)     2:16.41 (48.34)     3:03.42 (47.01)
 20 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:04.60        
                  42.18     1:28.58 (46.40)   3:04.60 (1:36.02)                    
 21 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:05.07        
                  40.65     1:27.32 (46.67)     2:16.26 (48.94)     3:05.07 (48.81)
 22 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               3:03.40    3:05.24        
                  41.73     1:28.89 (47.16)     2:17.27 (48.38)     3:05.24 (47.97)
 23 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.79    3:06.20        
                  41.77     1:28.14 (46.37)     2:17.39 (49.25)     3:06.20 (48.81)
 24 Victory, Margaret   14 Badger-MR            3:01.11    3:06.85        
                  42.20     1:29.19 (46.99)     2:17.86 (48.67)     3:06.85 (48.99)
 25 Williams, Morgan R  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.96    3:08.35        
                  41.75     1:29.86 (48.11)     2:19.50 (49.64)     3:08.35 (48.85)
 26 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               3:10.73    3:08.58        
                  42.68     1:31.31 (48.63)     2:20.13 (48.82)     3:08.58 (48.45)
 27 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:08.63        
                  41.47     1:29.49 (48.02)     2:19.62 (50.13)     3:08.63 (49.01)
 28 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              3:14.01    3:08.86        
                  43.54     1:31.60 (48.06)     2:20.42 (48.82)     3:08.86 (48.44)
 29 Kim, Sojung         11 Scarlet-NJ                NT    3:08.90        
                  42.96     1:28.72 (45.76)     2:19.33 (50.61)     3:08.90 (49.57)
 30 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.95    3:09.95        
                  43.24     1:32.40 (49.16)     2:22.04 (49.64)     3:09.95 (47.91)
 31 Lennon, Kelly       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.51    3:10.54        
                  42.55     1:30.81 (48.26)     2:20.40 (49.59)     3:10.54 (50.14)
 32 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:14.47    3:10.94        
                  40.91     1:28.11 (47.20)     2:17.90 (49.79)     3:10.94 (53.04)
 33 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               3:17.77    3:11.01        
                  43.41     1:32.04 (48.63)     2:21.71 (49.67)     3:11.01 (49.30)
 34 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.36    3:13.05        
                  41.36     1:30.44 (49.08)     2:21.31 (50.87)     3:13.05 (51.74)
 35 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.32        
                  43.66     1:33.49 (49.83)     2:24.74 (51.25)     3:13.32 (48.58)
 36 Safargar, Yasemine  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.20    3:13.45        
                  45.05     1:34.95 (49.90)     2:24.96 (50.01)     3:13.45 (48.49)
 37 Ndreu, Victoria     17 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.96    3:15.22        
                  44.65     1:34.43 (49.78)     2:24.41 (49.98)     3:15.22 (50.81)
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa  16 Three Village-MR     2:59.28    3:15.51        
                  43.12     1:32.74 (49.62)     2:23.62 (50.88)     3:15.51 (51.89)
 39 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.90    3:16.52        
                  46.49     1:36.47 (49.98)     2:27.03 (50.56)     3:16.52 (49.49)
 40 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.34    3:17.25        
                  42.92     1:32.79 (49.87)     2:25.87 (53.08)     3:17.25 (51.38)
 41 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:17.57        
                  43.60     1:33.58 (49.98)     2:24.99 (51.41)     3:17.57 (52.58)
 42 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              3:01.86    3:18.12        
                  45.40     1:36.44 (51.04)     2:28.52 (52.08)     3:18.12 (49.60)
 43 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     3:23.04    3:18.78        
                                  17.20 ( )       44.85 (27.65)   3:18.78 (2:33.93)
 44 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:27.54    3:19.07        
                  46.48     1:37.43 (50.95)     2:28.01 (50.58)     3:19.07 (51.06)
 45 Hilzen, Greta M     14 Scarlet-NJ           3:13.99    3:19.58        
                  44.02     1:34.41 (50.39)     2:27.84 (53.43)     3:19.58 (51.74)
 46 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.00    3:20.29        
                  46.05     1:36.36 (50.31)     2:27.70 (51.34)     3:20.29 (52.59)
 47 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     3:15.70    3:20.33        
                  45.32     1:35.99 (50.67)     2:28.24 (52.25)     3:20.33 (52.09)
 48 O'Leary, Tatum S    14 SAC-NE               3:18.74    3:21.44        
                  45.07     1:36.01 (50.94)     2:28.73 (52.72)     3:21.44 (52.71)
 49 Strohmeyer, Jade    14 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.42    3:23.49        
                  47.16     1:40.03 (52.87)     2:32.16 (52.13)     3:23.49 (51.33)
 50 Wukitch, Abby M     16 SAC-NE               3:19.97    3:23.77        
                  45.98     1:37.73 (51.75)     2:31.06 (53.33)     3:23.77 (52.71)
 51 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          3:01.46    3:24.98        
                  42.04     1:29.19 (47.15)     2:21.55 (52.36)   3:24.98 (1:03.43)
 52 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     3:20.61    3:25.82        
                  46.25     1:39.60 (53.35)     2:33.32 (53.72)     3:25.82 (52.50)
 53 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              3:38.55    3:27.63        
                  48.54     1:41.16 (52.62)     2:35.16 (54.00)     3:27.63 (52.47)
 54 Macalintal, Madiso  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:28.31    3:28.14        
                  50.14     1:44.21 (54.07)     2:38.08 (53.87)     3:28.14 (50.06)
 55 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     3:35.79    3:28.63        
                  49.43     1:43.71 (54.28)     2:36.36 (52.65)     3:28.63 (52.27)
 56 Achury, Camelia M   12 Scarlet-NJ           3:46.20    3:29.10        
                  47.60     1:40.59 (52.99)     2:35.83 (55.24)     3:29.10 (53.27)
 57 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:19.01    3:30.00        
                  49.26     1:41.49 (52.23)     2:36.72 (55.23)     3:30.00 (53.28)
 58 Rodriguez, Nina A   13 Scarlet-NJ           3:19.21    3:30.02        
                  47.59     1:40.13 (52.54)     2:34.80 (54.67)     3:30.02 (55.22)
 59 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:21.85    3:30.30        
                  48.27     1:41.39 (53.12)     2:35.43 (54.04)     3:30.30 (54.87)
 59 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          3:26.98    3:30.30        
                  47.87     1:41.01 (53.14)     2:35.32 (54.31)     3:30.30 (54.98)
 61 Wu, Kelly L         14 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.89    3:31.06        
                  47.16     1:39.95 (52.79)     2:36.07 (56.12)     3:31.06 (54.99)
 62 de Haan, Jenneke F  13 SAC-NE               3:33.26    3:31.18        
                  47.05     1:40.40 (53.35)     2:36.00 (55.60)     3:31.18 (55.18)
 63 Jiang, Alli T       13 SAC-NE               3:30.53    3:31.45        
                  48.87     1:42.79 (53.92)     2:36.92 (54.13)     3:31.45 (54.53)
 64 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     3:34.60    3:31.62        
                  47.82     1:41.76 (53.94)     2:37.36 (55.60)     3:31.62 (54.26)
 65 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     3:35.00    3:32.41        
                  48.66     1:43.28 (54.62)     2:38.06 (54.78)     3:32.41 (54.35)
 66 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          3:29.05    3:35.40        
                  48.62     1:43.38 (54.76)     2:41.50 (58.12)     3:35.40 (53.90)
 67 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:33.27    3:40.48        
                  47.06     1:43.55 (56.49)     2:42.18 (58.63)     3:40.48 (58.30)
 68 Hamdi, Yasmine      16 Three Village-MR     3:42.27    3:53.17        
                  51.19     1:49.81 (58.62)   2:52.13 (1:02.32)   3:53.17 (1:01.04)
 69 Vega, Sofia V       15 Three Village-MR     4:01.68    3:57.11        
                  52.23     1:51.52 (59.29)   2:54.73 (1:03.21)   3:57.11 (1:02.38)
 70 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     3:52.98    3:57.68        
                  54.35   1:55.30 (1:00.95)   2:57.28 (1:01.98)   3:57.68 (1:00.40)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        1:01.26    1:02.55        
                  29.05     1:02.55 (33.50)                                        
  2 Wei, Andrea         15 SAC-NE               1:02.50    1:05.59        
                  30.57     1:05.59 (35.02)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:06.62        
                  31.36     1:06.62 (35.26)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:06.77        
                  31.08     1:06.77 (35.69)                                        
  5 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.23    1:06.95        
                  32.22     1:06.95 (34.73)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.01    1:06.99        
                  31.51     1:06.99 (35.48)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.52        
                  31.94     1:07.52 (35.58)                                        
  8 Milligan, Sam B     17 SAC-NE               1:09.16    1:07.95        
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)                                        
  9 Zhang, Chelsea J    16 SAC-NE               1:06.83    1:08.02        
                  31.72     1:08.02 (36.30)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:08.44        
                  32.35     1:08.44 (36.09)                                        
 11 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:08.69        
                  33.21     1:08.69 (35.48)                                        
 12 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               1:09.67    1:08.75        
                  32.62     1:08.75 (36.13)                                        
 13 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.79        
                  32.60     1:08.79 (36.19)                                        
 14 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.89        
                  32.43     1:08.89 (36.46)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:09.04        
                  32.89     1:09.04 (36.15)                                        
 16 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               1:07.97    1:09.93        
                  32.74     1:09.93 (37.19)                                        
 17 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.06        
                  33.49     1:10.06 (36.57)                                        
 18 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:10.13        
 19 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:10.70        
                  32.82     1:10.70 (37.88)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Kelli A     16 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.59    1:10.77        
                  32.57     1:10.77 (38.20)                                        
 21 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:10.84        
                  33.75     1:10.84 (37.09)                                        
 22 Walsh, Colleen M    18 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.78    1:10.99        
                  33.35     1:10.99 (37.64)                                        
 23 WoodsBannan, Rache  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.22    1:11.82        
                  34.26     1:11.82 (37.56)                                        
 24 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Twisters-MR          1:09.42    1:11.93        
                  33.68     1:11.93 (38.25)                                        
 25 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:11.98        
                  33.41     1:11.98 (38.57)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:12.09        
                  34.30     1:12.09 (37.79)                                        
 27 Safargar, Yasemine  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.24    1:12.24        
                  33.24     1:12.24 (39.00)                                        
 28 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:10.65    1:12.31        
                  34.01     1:12.31 (38.30)                                        
 29 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:12.83        
                  34.05     1:12.83 (38.78)                                        
 30 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:12.94        
                  33.67     1:12.94 (39.27)                                        
 31 Burns, Catherine C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:13.13        
                  33.24     1:13.13 (39.89)                                        
 32 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:13.61        
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)                                        
 33 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:13.99        
                  35.22     1:13.99 (38.77)                                        
 34 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:22.04    1:14.08        
                  33.92     1:14.08 (40.16)                                        
 35 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:14.23        
                  34.21     1:14.23 (40.02)                                        
 36 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.66    1:14.36        
                  35.19     1:14.36 (39.17)                                        
 37 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     1:15.68    1:14.39        
                  34.94     1:14.39 (39.45)                                        
 38 Brindisi, Sophia R  12 SAC-NE               1:15.42    1:14.74        
                  34.96     1:14.74 (39.78)                                        
 39 Lamarca, Larissa M  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.00    1:15.11        
                  35.13     1:15.11 (39.98)                                        
 40 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:23.92    1:15.18        
                  34.46     1:15.18 (40.72)                                        
 41 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:15.20        
                  34.21     1:15.20 (40.99)                                        
 42 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.36        
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)                                        
 43 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:15.42        
                  35.39     1:15.42 (40.03)                                        
 44 McCurdy, Kara C     15 SAC-NE               1:15.70    1:15.48        
                  35.54     1:15.48 (39.94)                                        
 45 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.76        
                  35.71     1:15.76 (40.05)                                        
 46 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.43    1:15.87        
                  34.18     1:15.87 (41.69)                                        
 47 Williams, Morgan R  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.20    1:16.19        
                  34.58     1:16.19 (41.61)                                        
 48 Macalintal, Madiso  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.92    1:16.25        
                  36.45     1:16.25 (39.80)                                        
 49 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:16.37        
                  34.16     1:16.37 (42.21)                                        
 50 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:16.42        
                  34.56     1:16.42 (41.86)                                        
 51 Insana, Anna P      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.68    1:16.62        
                  36.93     1:16.62 (39.69)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.68    1:17.14        
                  37.01     1:17.14 (40.13)                                        
 53 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  16 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:17.28        
                  34.89     1:17.28 (42.39)                                        
 54 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:17.34        
 55 Kim, Emily J        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.70    1:18.24        
 56 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:18.35        
                  36.71     1:18.35 (41.64)                                        
 57 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.47    1:18.81        
                  37.48     1:18.81 (41.33)                                        
 58 Kim, Sojung         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.06    1:19.40        
                  37.85     1:19.40 (41.55)                                        
 59 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:19.43        
                  35.27     1:19.43 (44.16)                                        
 60 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:19.59        
                  34.93     1:19.59 (44.66)                                        
 61 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:16.30    1:19.92        
                  36.35     1:19.92 (43.57)                                        
 62 Thompson, Nellie A  14 SAC-NE               1:17.47    1:19.98        
                  38.01     1:19.98 (41.97)                                        
 63 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:20.10        
                  35.80     1:20.10 (44.30)                                        
 64 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:20.80        
                  36.76     1:20.80 (44.04)                                        
 65 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:20.83        
                  37.62     1:20.83 (43.21)                                        
 66 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:21.08        
                  36.98     1:21.08 (44.10)                                        
 67 O'Leary, Tatum S    14 SAC-NE               1:27.16    1:21.30        
                  38.39     1:21.30 (42.91)                                        
 67 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.30        
                  37.38     1:21.30 (43.92)                                        
 69 Vega, Sofia V       15 Three Village-MR     1:24.27    1:21.75        
                  37.13     1:21.75 (44.62)                                        
 70 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:21.90        
                  36.92     1:21.90 (44.98)                                        
 71 Shrivastava, Ahaan  13 Badger-MR            1:23.68    1:21.91        
                  38.54     1:21.91 (43.37)                                        
 72 Ross, Stephanie     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.28    1:22.01        
                  38.51     1:22.01 (43.50)                                        
 73 Puentes, Emily J    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.44    1:22.35        
                  37.88     1:22.35 (44.47)                                        
 74 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:31.50    1:23.12        
                  36.74     1:23.12 (46.38)                                        
 75 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        1:24.75    1:24.07        
                  38.60     1:24.07 (45.47)                                        
 76 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:24.30        
                  37.80     1:24.30 (46.50)                                        
 77 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:24.64        
                  39.03     1:24.64 (45.61)                                        
 78 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:24.85        
                  39.71     1:24.85 (45.14)                                        
 79 Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:25.13        
                  38.93     1:25.13 (46.20)                                        
 80 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:25.69        
 81 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:33.42    1:26.25        
                  38.73     1:26.25 (47.52)                                        
 82 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:26.48        
                  39.51     1:26.48 (46.97)                                        
 83 Tzouros, Claire M   13 SAC-NE               1:27.15    1:27.34        
                  40.89     1:27.34 (46.45)                                        
 84 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR     1:21.18    1:27.42        
                  39.10     1:27.42 (48.32)                                        
 85 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:27.99        
                  42.55     1:27.99 (45.44)                                        
 86 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:28.06        
 87 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:28.12        
                  40.41     1:28.12 (47.71)                                        
 88 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:28.97        
                  40.13     1:28.97 (48.84)                                        
 89 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:29.03        
                  40.74     1:29.03 (48.29)                                        
 90 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:29.31        
                  39.53     1:29.31 (49.78)                                        
 91 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          1:20.15    1:29.34        
                  39.27     1:29.34 (50.07)                                        
 92 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.23    1:29.48        
                  37.20     1:29.48 (52.28)                                        
 93 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03    1:31.10        
                  40.54     1:31.10 (50.56)                                        
 94 Boegholm, Isabelle  14 SAC-NE               1:32.98    1:32.27        
                  41.36     1:32.27 (50.91)                                        
 95 Kim, Tiffany E      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.41    1:32.90        
                  40.85     1:32.90 (52.05)                                        
 96 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.15    1:33.13        
                  42.06     1:33.13 (51.07)                                        
 97 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              1:42.53    1:33.18        
                  42.37     1:33.18 (50.81)                                        
 98 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:46.02    1:36.89        
                  44.03     1:36.89 (52.86)                                        
 99 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:39.98    1:37.18        
                  43.03     1:37.18 (54.15)                                        
100 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:38.37        
                  46.76     1:38.37 (51.61)                                        
101 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:32.72    1:39.89        
102 Artzi, Inbar        14 SAC-NE               1:39.45    1:40.98        
                  47.18     1:40.98 (53.80)                                        
103 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:53.40    1:41.01        
                  44.95     1:41.01 (56.06)                                        
104 Ruatos, Chastity J  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.93    1:44.53        
                  45.96     1:44.53 (58.57)                                        
105 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     2:03.65    1:56.60        
                  51.74   1:56.60 (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:34.02         DQ        
      False start
                  39.16          DQ (46.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.59    2:22.50        
                  31.53     1:07.26 (35.73)     1:44.84 (37.58)     2:22.50 (37.66)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        2:17.53    2:22.94        
                  30.87     1:06.15 (35.28)     1:44.22 (38.07)     2:22.94 (38.72)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:26.72        
                  32.51     1:10.34 (37.83)     1:49.17 (38.83)     2:26.72 (37.55)
  4 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               2:28.74    2:27.49        
                  32.45     1:09.80 (37.35)     1:48.32 (38.52)     2:27.49 (39.17)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:24.37    2:27.75        
                  33.06     1:11.00 (37.94)     1:49.65 (38.65)     2:27.75 (38.10)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:28.12    2:27.82        
                  33.14     1:10.40 (37.26)     1:48.92 (38.52)     2:27.82 (38.90)
  7 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:28.01        
                  33.69     1:11.14 (37.45)     1:49.98 (38.84)     2:28.01 (38.03)
  8 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:28.19        
                  32.97     1:11.07 (38.10)     1:49.22 (38.15)     2:28.19 (38.97)
  9 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:30.56        
                  33.89     1:11.37 (37.48)     1:51.22 (39.85)     2:30.56 (39.34)
 10 WoodsBannan, Rache  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.89    2:32.04        
                  34.72     1:12.63 (37.91)     1:52.66 (40.03)     2:32.04 (39.38)
 11 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:40.83    2:33.69        
                  34.36     1:13.45 (39.09)     1:53.75 (40.30)     2:33.69 (39.94)
 12 Baratta, Gabby A    17 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.88    2:33.71        
                  35.10     1:14.84 (39.74)     1:54.45 (39.61)     2:33.71 (39.26)
 13 Hata, Rayna         15 SAC-NE               2:37.74    2:33.72        
                  33.69     1:11.61 (37.92)     1:53.11 (41.50)     2:33.72 (40.61)
 14 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.18    2:34.09        
                  34.70     1:14.63 (39.93)   2:34.09 (1:19.46)                    
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.76    2:34.62        
                  35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)     1:54.79 (40.44)     2:34.62 (39.83)
 16 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.86    2:36.93        
                  35.37     1:13.95 (38.58)     1:55.68 (41.73)     2:36.93 (41.25)
 17 Zhang, Chelsea J    16 SAC-NE               2:39.64    2:38.00        
                  33.71     1:13.25 (39.54)     1:54.19 (40.94)     2:38.00 (43.81)
 18 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:39.10        
                  34.94     1:14.68 (39.74)     1:56.13 (41.45)     2:39.10 (42.97)
 19 Lamarca, Larissa M  17 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.78    2:39.91        
                  35.38     1:15.39 (40.01)     1:57.16 (41.77)     2:39.91 (42.75)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:32.77    2:40.74        
                  35.46     1:16.18 (40.72)     1:58.08 (41.90)     2:40.74 (42.66)
 21 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:41.53        
                  36.38     1:17.00 (40.62)     1:59.15 (42.15)     2:41.53 (42.38)
 22 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.80    2:41.90        
                  36.14     1:17.03 (40.89)     1:59.93 (42.90)     2:41.90 (41.97)
 23 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:42.16        
                  36.36     1:17.17 (40.81)     2:00.48 (43.31)     2:42.16 (41.68)
 24 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:42.59        
                  35.33     1:15.39 (40.06)     1:58.52 (43.13)     2:42.59 (44.07)
 25 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:42.24    2:42.61        
                  37.02     1:19.95 (42.93)     2:03.22 (43.27)     2:42.61 (39.39)
 26 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.23    2:43.89        
                  34.76     1:16.92 (42.16)     2:01.17 (44.25)     2:43.89 (42.72)
 27 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:44.31        
                  33.39     1:13.99 (40.60)     1:59.13 (45.14)     2:44.31 (45.18)
 28 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.56    2:44.38        
                  34.53     1:15.58 (41.05)     1:59.53 (43.95)     2:44.38 (44.85)
 29 Lennon, Kelly       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.96    2:44.41        
                  33.65     1:13.07 (39.42)     1:57.80 (44.73)     2:44.41 (46.61)
 30 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     2:49.18    2:49.08        
                  34.69     1:16.05 (41.36)     2:01.15 (45.10)     2:49.08 (47.93)
 31 Kim, Emily J        10 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.15    2:55.27        
                  38.42     1:24.10 (45.68)     2:12.00 (47.90)     2:55.27 (43.27)
 32 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:58.31        
                  37.28     1:22.66 (45.38)     2:10.16 (47.50)     2:58.31 (48.15)
 33 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.27    2:58.80        
                  38.20     1:21.27 (43.07)     2:11.34 (50.07)     2:58.80 (47.46)
 34 Kim, Sojung         11 Scarlet-NJ           3:07.63    2:59.82        
                  39.12     1:24.27 (45.15)     2:12.58 (48.31)     2:59.82 (47.24)
 35 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              2:58.93    3:01.26        
                  37.93     1:22.88 (44.95)     2:12.45 (49.57)     3:01.26 (48.81)
 36 Thompson, Nellie A  14 SAC-NE               3:05.81    3:02.79        
                  39.36     1:24.78 (45.42)     2:13.38 (48.60)     3:02.79 (49.41)
 37 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     3:01.69    3:04.76        
                  39.10     1:25.93 (46.83)     2:14.93 (49.00)     3:04.76 (49.83)
 38 O'Leary, Tatum S    14 SAC-NE               2:56.28    3:08.13        
                  38.32     1:25.53 (47.21)     2:15.99 (50.46)     3:08.13 (52.14)
 39 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    3:13.09        
                  36.93     1:24.98 (48.05)     2:18.56 (53.58)     3:13.09 (54.53)
 -- Vega, Sofia V       15 Three Village-MR     3:36.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  36.56     1:23.29 (46.73)     2:18.16 (54.87)          DQ (55.01)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ali G    15 SAC-NE               2:24.66    2:25.32        
                  31.92     1:09.21 (37.29)     1:52.33 (43.12)     2:25.32 (32.99)
  2 Kim, Junseo         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.46    2:26.79        
                  31.56     1:09.12 (37.56)     1:54.04 (44.92)     2:26.79 (32.75)
  3 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:27.23        
                  31.63     1:10.55 (38.92)     1:53.75 (43.20)     2:27.23 (33.48)
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR              2:23.33    2:27.63        
                  32.33     1:10.66 (38.33)     1:53.50 (42.84)     2:27.63 (34.13)
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.93    2:31.27        
                  32.23     1:12.62 (40.39)     1:56.05 (43.43)     2:31.27 (35.22)
  6 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.23    2:32.76        
                  31.97     1:12.59 (40.62)     1:58.28 (45.69)     2:32.76 (34.48)
  7 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:32.82        
                  32.04     1:11.92 (39.88)     1:56.74 (44.82)     2:32.82 (36.08)
  8 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.74    2:33.14        
                  32.91     1:12.56 (39.65)     1:58.73 (46.17)     2:33.14 (34.41)
  9 WoodsBannan, Rache  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.44    2:33.91        
                  33.67     1:13.91 (40.24)     2:00.81 (46.90)     2:33.91 (33.10)
 10 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.38    2:35.91        
                  34.65     1:16.26 (41.61)     1:59.41 (43.15)     2:35.91 (36.50)
 11 Vogel, Camryn E     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.07    2:36.63        
                  36.86     1:15.70 (38.84)     2:01.19 (45.49)     2:36.63 (35.44)
 12 Lennon, Kelly       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.94    2:36.72        
                  31.89     1:11.97 (40.08)     2:01.21 (49.24)     2:36.72 (35.51)
 13 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:36.93        
                  34.07     1:13.73 (39.66)     2:01.83 (48.10)     2:36.93 (35.10)
 14 Zhang, Chelsea J    16 SAC-NE               2:43.03    2:37.00        
                  32.75     1:12.35 (39.60)     2:02.05 (49.70)     2:37.00 (34.95)
 15 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.44    2:37.38        
                  33.24     1:12.90 (39.66)     2:00.74 (47.84)     2:37.38 (36.64)
 16 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.59    2:37.78        
                  34.30     1:14.48 (40.18)     2:02.09 (47.61)     2:37.78 (35.69)
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  15 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:37.96        
                  34.31     1:16.36 (42.05)     2:02.68 (46.32)     2:37.96 (35.28)
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    18 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.32    2:38.12        
                  33.47     1:14.30 (40.83)     2:02.54 (48.24)     2:38.12 (35.58)
 19 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.08    2:38.24        
                  33.93     1:12.62 (38.69)     2:03.52 (50.90)     2:38.24 (34.72)
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.11    2:39.20        
                  34.46     1:15.69 (41.23)     2:02.56 (46.87)     2:39.20 (36.64)
 21 Howard, Zoei C      13 SAC-NE               2:40.73    2:39.49        
                  36.27     1:15.36 (39.09)     2:04.54 (49.18)     2:39.49 (34.95)
 22 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.98    2:39.51        
                  34.07     1:17.44 (43.37)     2:03.76 (46.32)     2:39.51 (35.75)
 23 Wukitch, Caleigh E  14 SAC-NE               2:35.97    2:39.56        
                  34.00     1:15.30 (41.30)     2:05.04 (49.74)     2:39.56 (34.52)
 24 Brindisi, Sophia R  12 SAC-NE               2:40.73    2:40.02        
                  35.74     1:18.16 (42.42)     2:03.68 (45.52)     2:40.02 (36.34)
 25 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:33.58    2:40.73        
                  34.23     1:15.40 (41.17)     2:05.60 (50.20)     2:40.73 (35.13)
 26 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.65    2:41.24        
                  33.75     1:15.35 (41.60)     2:03.08 (47.73)     2:41.24 (38.16)
 27 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.50    2:41.31        
                  34.71     1:16.61 (41.90)     2:02.41 (45.80)     2:41.31 (38.90)
 27 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.01    2:41.31        
                  35.28     1:15.95 (40.67)     2:05.00 (49.05)     2:41.31 (36.31)
 29 Insana, Anna P      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.51    2:41.54        
                  35.75     1:18.65 (42.90)     2:07.21 (48.56)     2:41.54 (34.33)
 30 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:42.18        
                  35.50     1:20.11 (44.61)     2:05.37 (45.26)     2:42.18 (36.81)
 31 McGeary, Kirstin R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.42    2:42.21        
                  36.35     1:19.34 (42.99)     2:07.77 (48.43)     2:42.21 (34.44)
 32 Park, Isabella      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.71    2:42.27        
                  35.95     1:18.99 (43.04)     2:07.26 (48.27)     2:42.27 (35.01)
 33 Safargar, Yasemine  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.51    2:42.69        
                  34.16     1:14.21 (40.05)     2:04.64 (50.43)     2:42.69 (38.05)
 34 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:46.11    2:42.90        
                  34.58     1:18.17 (43.59)     2:04.96 (46.79)     2:42.90 (37.94)
 35 Williams, Morgan R  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.23    2:42.93        
                  35.45     1:19.99 (44.54)     2:06.95 (46.96)     2:42.93 (35.98)
 36 McCurdy, Kara C     15 SAC-NE               2:45.84    2:44.21        
                  34.49     1:17.29 (42.80)     2:08.37 (51.08)     2:44.21 (35.84)
 37 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:47.90    2:44.34        
                  33.69     1:16.60 (42.91)     2:08.01 (51.41)     2:44.34 (36.33)
 38 Lamarca, Larissa M  17 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.12    2:44.69        
                  34.56     1:18.83 (44.27)     2:08.22 (49.39)     2:44.69 (36.47)
 39 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.50    2:44.77        
                  35.76     1:20.10 (44.34)     2:08.90 (48.80)     2:44.77 (35.87)
 40 Bay, Alexandria M   18 Twisters-MR          2:41.69    2:45.03        
                  34.41     1:17.64 (43.23)     2:08.60 (50.96)     2:45.03 (36.43)
 41 Soska, Caroline H   14 SAC-NE               2:50.02    2:45.36        
                  36.53     1:20.07 (43.54)     2:07.33 (47.26)     2:45.36 (38.03)
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          2:35.57    2:45.52        
                  34.51     1:18.30 (43.79)     2:05.89 (47.59)     2:45.52 (39.63)
 43 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:41.79    2:45.53        
                  35.68     1:20.59 (44.91)   2:45.53 (1:24.94)                    
 44 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:46.20        
                  33.56     1:16.84 (43.28)     2:09.20 (52.36)     2:46.20 (37.00)
 45 Macalintal, Madiso  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.17    2:46.28        
                  35.52     1:14.96 (39.44)     2:07.02 (52.06)     2:46.28 (39.26)
 46 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:46.46        
                  33.83     1:16.73 (42.90)     2:11.09 (54.36)     2:46.46 (35.37)
 47 Rodriguez, Sydney   12 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.81    2:46.60        
                  36.91     1:19.44 (42.53)     2:11.63 (52.19)     2:46.60 (34.97)
 48 Burns, Catherine C  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.76    2:47.61        
                  33.32     1:15.19 (41.87)     2:08.65 (53.46)     2:47.61 (38.96)
 49 Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:41.30    2:48.24        
                  35.54     1:20.01 (44.47)     2:11.93 (51.92)     2:48.24 (36.31)
 50 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:48.48        
                  36.33     1:19.88 (43.55)     2:11.77 (51.89)     2:48.48 (36.71)
 51 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.39    2:48.90        
                  35.75     1:21.08 (45.33)     2:13.57 (52.49)     2:48.90 (35.33)
 52 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.87    2:49.02        
                  35.10     1:20.52 (45.42)     2:10.32 (49.80)     2:49.02 (38.70)
 53 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:49.13        
                  40.26     1:24.75 (44.49)     2:11.59 (46.84)     2:49.13 (37.54)
 54 Kim, Sojung         11 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.08    2:49.42        
                  37.50     1:23.89 (46.39)     2:11.15 (47.26)     2:49.42 (38.27)
 55 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:47.21    2:49.44        
                  38.41     1:20.94 (42.53)     2:11.04 (50.10)     2:49.44 (38.40)
 56 Achury, Camelia M   12 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.35    2:50.38        
                  36.62     1:22.59 (45.97)     2:14.33 (51.74)     2:50.38 (36.05)
 57 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.15    2:50.46        
                  35.87     1:21.00 (45.13)     2:10.44 (49.44)     2:50.46 (40.02)
 58 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              2:54.52    2:50.61        
                  36.70     1:20.18 (43.48)     2:10.84 (50.66)     2:50.61 (39.77)
 59 Pielka, Chloe E     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.30    2:51.61        
                  38.08     1:24.09 (46.01)     2:13.54 (49.45)     2:51.61 (38.07)
 60 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     2:50.75    2:51.78        
                  38.93     1:23.34 (44.41)     2:14.23 (50.89)     2:51.78 (37.55)
 61 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.72    2:52.07        
                  36.10     1:22.36 (46.26)     2:14.14 (51.78)     2:52.07 (37.93)
 62 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:50.89    2:52.68        
                  38.31     1:23.78 (45.47)     2:13.81 (50.03)     2:52.68 (38.87)
 63 O'Leary, Tatum S    14 SAC-NE               2:58.37    2:52.81        
                  36.85     1:22.75 (45.90)     2:12.59 (49.84)     2:52.81 (40.22)
 64 Strohmeyer, Jade    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.97    2:53.13        
                  38.30     1:23.78 (45.48)     2:14.45 (50.67)     2:53.13 (38.68)
 65 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.36    2:53.58        
                  36.15     1:20.48 (44.33)     2:13.18 (52.70)     2:53.58 (40.40)
 66 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:53.91        
                  37.18     1:20.64 (43.46)     2:18.26 (57.62)     2:53.91 (35.65)
 67 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          2:50.85    2:54.31        
                  40.58     1:27.64 (47.06)     2:15.84 (48.20)     2:54.31 (38.47)
 68 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    2:54.34        
                  35.33     1:21.46 (46.13)     2:11.34 (49.88)     2:54.34 (43.00)
 69 Seward, Mackenzie   15 GAEL-MR              2:42.01    2:55.40        
                  37.97     1:24.87 (46.90)     2:15.76 (50.89)     2:55.40 (39.64)
 70 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.59    2:55.77        
                  38.12     1:23.46 (45.34)     2:19.13 (55.67)     2:55.77 (36.64)
 71 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     2:59.26    2:56.05        
                  38.43     1:25.87 (47.44)     2:19.68 (53.81)     2:56.05 (36.37)
 72 Kim, Emily J        10 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.47    2:56.15        
                  36.52     1:25.25 (48.73)     2:17.60 (52.35)     2:56.15 (38.55)
 73 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:56.78        
                  40.54     1:28.12 (47.58)     2:17.05 (48.93)     2:56.78 (39.73)
 74 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           3:18.22    2:57.63        
                  38.67     1:25.16 (46.49)     2:15.52 (50.36)     2:57.63 (42.11)
 75 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              3:01.78    2:57.81        
                  40.74     1:26.40 (45.66)     2:19.48 (53.08)     2:57.81 (38.33)
 76 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              3:13.76    2:57.89        
                  40.61     1:25.10 (44.49)     2:21.16 (56.06)     2:57.89 (36.73)
 77 Boegholm, Naomi L   11 SAC-NE               3:06.58    2:58.79        
                  42.23     1:26.93 (44.70)     2:19.69 (52.76)     2:58.79 (39.10)
 78 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              3:06.43    2:58.84        
                  39.37     1:23.36 (43.99)     2:18.03 (54.67)     2:58.84 (40.81)
 79 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:00.93    2:58.92        
                  41.22     1:28.63 (47.41)     2:19.08 (50.45)     2:58.92 (39.84)
 80 Lore, Amelia J      14 Unattached-MR        3:13.27    2:59.18        
                  36.98                             2:22.56 ( )     2:59.18 (36.62)
 81 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.67    2:59.79        
                  35.66     1:21.73 (46.07)   2:59.79 (1:38.06)                    
 82 DeStaebler, Alexan  16 GAEL-MR              2:44.85    2:59.82        
                  40.20     1:26.13 (45.93)     2:21.96 (55.83)     2:59.82 (37.86)
 83 Ross, Stephanie     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.58    3:00.70        
                  36.71     1:25.36 (48.65)     2:18.74 (53.38)     3:00.70 (41.96)
 84 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     3:01.35    3:00.83        
                  39.19     1:26.91 (47.72)     2:20.46 (53.55)     3:00.83 (40.37)
 85 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.49        
                  40.37     1:26.46 (46.09)     2:22.57 (56.11)     3:01.49 (38.92)
 86 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              3:07.16    3:01.87        
                  39.12     1:24.92 (45.80)     2:20.29 (55.37)     3:01.87 (41.58)
 87 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              3:03.99    3:02.23        
                  40.89                             2:22.01 ( )     3:02.23 (40.22)
 88 Boegholm, Isabelle  14 SAC-NE               3:16.37    3:02.46        
                  41.24     1:28.13 (46.89)     2:24.56 (56.43)     3:02.46 (37.90)
 89 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:10.07    3:03.49        
                  43.07     1:31.19 (48.12)     2:24.11 (52.92)     3:03.49 (39.38)
 90 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              2:56.25    3:04.48        
                  41.13     1:28.33 (47.20)     2:25.38 (57.05)     3:04.48 (39.10)
 91 Kim, Tiffany E      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:19.86    3:04.73        
                  42.24     1:30.28 (48.04)     2:26.56 (56.28)     3:04.73 (38.17)
 92 O'Hare, Ellen P     14 SAC-NE               2:57.18    3:04.83        
                  41.57     1:26.86 (45.29)     2:26.04 (59.18)     3:04.83 (38.79)
 93 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:11.84    3:05.54        
                  45.32     1:32.30 (46.98)     2:26.72 (54.42)     3:05.54 (38.82)
 94 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR     2:54.75    3:05.80        
                  39.11     1:26.98 (47.87)     2:22.73 (55.75)     3:05.80 (43.07)
 95 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              3:15.75    3:06.11        
                  39.62     1:27.52 (47.90)     2:23.24 (55.72)     3:06.11 (42.87)
 96 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.01    3:06.19        
                  42.61     1:30.47 (47.86)     2:25.92 (55.45)     3:06.19 (40.27)
 97 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:04.21    3:06.30        
                  39.66     1:33.90 (54.24)     2:22.04 (48.14)     3:06.30 (44.26)
 98 Ruatos, Chastity J  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.25    3:06.44        
                  46.73     1:31.83 (45.10)     2:24.95 (53.12)     3:06.44 (41.49)
 99 Wu, Kelly L         14 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.06    3:06.80        
                  38.49     1:29.39 (50.90)     2:24.46 (55.07)     3:06.80 (42.34)
100 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          3:15.06    3:07.25        
                  39.25     1:29.11 (49.86)     2:24.19 (55.08)     3:07.25 (43.06)
101 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              3:10.45    3:07.29        
                  44.99     1:35.26 (50.27)     2:27.98 (52.72)     3:07.29 (39.31)
102 Caceres, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.72    3:08.10        
                  40.94     1:29.21 (48.27)     2:27.57 (58.36)     3:08.10 (40.53)
103 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              3:08.57    3:08.41        
                  37.66     1:26.59 (48.93)   2:26.68 (1:00.09)     3:08.41 (41.73)
104 Rodriguez, Nina A   13 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.81    3:08.45        
                  40.60     1:30.33 (49.73)     2:24.35 (54.02)     3:08.45 (44.10)
105 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              3:05.08    3:08.89        
                  36.81     1:26.29 (49.48)     2:24.55 (58.26)     3:08.89 (44.34)
106 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              3:28.57    3:11.68        
                  41.29     1:30.89 (49.60)   2:33.94 (1:03.05)     3:11.68 (37.74)
107 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              3:19.93    3:12.95        
                  42.62     1:31.21 (48.59)     2:28.20 (56.99)     3:12.95 (44.75)
108 Hamdi, Yasmine      16 Three Village-MR     3:06.30    3:13.48        
                                  16.59 ( )       41.13 (24.54)   3:13.48 (2:32.35)
109 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:13.52        
                  38.71     1:29.08 (50.37)   2:31.00 (1:01.92)     3:13.52 (42.52)
110 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.45    3:13.82        
                  43.07     1:34.37 (51.30)     2:31.22 (56.85)     3:13.82 (42.60)
111 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.12    3:15.99        
                  44.24     1:34.12 (49.88)     2:31.84 (57.72)     3:15.99 (44.15)
112 Jiang, Alli T       13 SAC-NE               3:07.74    3:16.02        
                  44.38     1:36.04 (51.66)     2:32.42 (56.38)     3:16.02 (43.60)
113 Grygorczuk, Julia   15 Twisters-MR          3:05.98    3:22.54        
                  41.15     1:32.56 (51.41)   2:34.10 (1:01.54)     3:22.54 (48.44)
114 Gariepy, Lucie M    13 SAC-NE               3:19.01    3:24.07        
                  45.26     1:37.44 (52.18)     2:37.39 (59.95)     3:24.07 (46.68)
115 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:44.14    3:25.71        
                  46.87     1:38.89 (52.02)   2:40.52 (1:01.63)     3:25.71 (45.19)
116 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:37.11    3:27.45        
                  44.37     1:42.49 (58.12)     2:41.69 (59.20)     3:27.45 (45.76)
117 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              3:20.09    3:29.19        
                  45.32     1:37.65 (52.33)   2:45.17 (1:07.52)     3:29.19 (44.02)
118 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:29.40    3:29.62        
                  46.01     1:38.42 (52.41)   2:44.84 (1:06.42)     3:29.62 (44.78)
119 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:42.22    3:34.20        
                  54.58     1:48.41 (53.83)   3:34.20 (1:45.79)                    
120 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              3:38.95    3:35.21        
                  44.24     1:38.61 (54.37)   2:43.56 (1:04.95)     3:35.21 (51.65)
121 Cohen, Hannah E     13 BBSC-MR              3:39.71    3:46.67        
                  52.45     1:46.65 (54.20)   2:57.13 (1:10.48)     3:46.67 (49.54)
 -- Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:48.41         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.34     1:23.42 (45.08)     2:14.83 (51.41)          DQ (40.25)
 -- Hilzen, Greta M     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.06     1:24.45 (45.39)     2:17.37 (52.92)          DQ (40.40)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                44.09      40.25        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            44.22      41.72        
  3 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                45.99      41.91        
  4 Arnold, Zachary R    8 Badger-MR              39.66      42.56        
  5 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                48.33      45.77        
  6 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                48.99      47.42        
  7 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:11.63      48.11        
  8 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR          49.55      49.51        
                   4.81       49.51 (44.70)                                        
  9 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR                58.55      59.75        
 10 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:04.91        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:26.61        
                  40.55     1:26.61 (46.06)                                        
  2 Arnold, Zachary R    8 Badger-MR            1:26.95    1:26.83        
                  40.52     1:26.83 (46.31)                                        
  3 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:29.55        
                  41.80     1:29.55 (47.75)                                        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:29.68        
                  44.16     1:29.68 (45.52)                                        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:39.20    1:31.39        
                  43.00     1:31.39 (48.39)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.61    1:32.93        
                  43.90     1:32.93 (49.03)                                        
  7 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:46.06    1:36.54        
                  45.77     1:36.54 (50.77)                                        
  8 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:38.01        
  9 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:40.38        
                  46.84     1:40.38 (53.54)                                        
 10 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.24    1:42.45        
                  46.78     1:42.45 (55.67)                                        
 11 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    1:43.64        
 12 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              2:23.87    1:48.18        
                  51.48     1:48.18 (56.70)                                        
 13 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR        2:00.55    1:49.95        
 14 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.36    1:50.70        
 15 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.06    1:52.45        
                  53.06     1:52.45 (59.39)                                        
 16 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.81    1:53.63        
                  50.54   1:53.63 (1:03.09)                                        
 17 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:02.89        
                1:00.46   2:02.89 (1:02.43)                                        
 18 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.23    2:05.52        
                  58.98   2:05.52 (1:06.54)                                        
 19 Wangchuk, Ted T      7 Twisters-MR          2:02.15    2:28.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:08.86        
                  41.83     1:30.40 (48.57)     2:20.33 (49.93)     3:08.86 (48.53)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R    8 Badger-MR              45.29      47.91        
  2 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                49.99      48.60        
  3 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.82      48.75        
  4 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                50.99      48.90        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            54.99      49.22        
  6 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.80      49.38        
  7 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                55.20      50.10        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                58.23      52.19        
  9 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.73      52.49        
 10 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR          58.55      54.27        
 11 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR              1:16.09      55.66        
                  56.63           55.66 ( )                                        
 12 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60      56.52        
 13 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:15.48      59.91        
 14 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:05.97        
 15 Wangchuk, Ted T      7 Twisters-MR            57.82    1:12.69        
 16 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:14.40        
                1:13.38      1:14.40 (1.02)                                        
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:00.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:14.86              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:41.31        
                  49.23     1:41.31 (52.08)                                        
  2 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:56.99    1:42.62        
                  50.74     1:42.62 (51.88)                                        
  3 Arnold, Zachary R    8 Badger-MR            1:38.52    1:44.00        
  4 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:44.03        
                  49.45     1:44.03 (54.58)                                        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:54.29    1:46.35        
                  51.65     1:46.35 (54.70)                                        
  6 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              2:04.84    1:49.88        
                  56.10     1:49.88 (53.78)                                        
  7 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:51.94        
                  54.31     1:51.94 (57.63)                                        
  8 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR        2:12.55    1:55.03        
                  57.27     1:55.03 (57.76)                                        
  9 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:56.66        
 10 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.54    2:02.31        
                  56.73   2:02.31 (1:05.58)                                        
 11 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              2:33.38    2:04.04        
                1:00.99   2:04.04 (1:03.05)                                        
 12 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:07.95        
                1:03.34   2:07.95 (1:04.61)                                        
 13 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:21.52        
                1:06.71   2:21.52 (1:14.81)                                        
 14 Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    2:30.97        
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              2:46.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.39        DQ (1:10.11)                                        
 -- O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR              1:59.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                58.13      52.73        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            54.00      53.05        
  3 Arnold, Zachary R    8 Badger-MR              53.80      56.03        
  4 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:00.02        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:00.05        
  6 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:02.35        
  7 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.87    1:06.66        
  8 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:07.79        
  9 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR        1:10.55    1:08.80        
 -- Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:59.96    1:52.21        
                  55.30     1:52.21 (56.91)                                        
  2 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              2:07.90    1:54.27        
                  54.97     1:54.27 (59.30)                                        
  3 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.50    2:19.96        
                1:07.32   2:19.96 (1:12.64)                                        
 -- Vezzi, James *       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                48.91      42.40 JO     
  2 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                51.99      44.96        
  3 Arnold, Zachary R    8 Badger-MR              48.20      49.58        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                51.99      51.13        
  5 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:01.99      51.50        
                  52.36           51.50 ( )                                        
  6 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      53.10        
  7 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      54.56        
  8 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:06.65        
 -- Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:37.19 JO     
                  44.83     1:37.19 (52.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.37 JO     
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                34.17      32.88 JO     
  3 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       35.48      33.00 JO     
  4 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.12      33.55 JO     
  5 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                35.31      34.16 JO     
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.44 JO     
  7 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR       36.44      35.25 JO     
  8 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            34.77      35.59 JO     
  9 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                36.86      35.66 JO     
 10 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                42.04      35.94 JO     
 11 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                41.35      36.08 JO     
 12 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                41.48      36.34 JO     
 13 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR                43.97      36.87        
 14 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR                46.73      37.81        
 15 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                55.33      38.31        
                  38.38           38.31 ( )                                        
 16 Burton, Tom L       10 SAC-NE                 38.81      38.69        
 17 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.81        
 18 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              40.39      38.88        
 19 Lee, Cooper C        9 Badger-MR              41.32      39.70        
 20 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              42.13      40.40        
 21 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.71      41.23        
 22 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                46.66      41.47        
 23 Lent, Michael J     10 BBSC-MR                48.55      41.92        
 24 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR                47.41      42.74        
 25 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                45.38      43.95        
 26 Sileo, Damien R     10 LIAC-MR                46.19      44.84        
 27 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                48.98      46.11        
 28 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      46.66        
 29 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR                49.55      47.58        
 30 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.82      51.13        
 31 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:16.59      51.78        
 32 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.57      53.34        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.69    1:08.93 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.93 (35.78)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.17 (36.33)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:15.42    1:11.47 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.47 (37.35)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:17.14    1:11.61 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.61 (37.21)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:11.69 JO     
                  34.76     1:11.69 (36.93)                                        
  6 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:11.79 JO     
                  34.66     1:11.79 (37.13)                                        
  7 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.74    1:13.52 JO     
                  35.64     1:13.52 (37.88)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.60 (38.59)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:26.38    1:16.73 JO     
                  35.85     1:16.73 (40.88)                                        
 10 Yeum, Alex I         9 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:29.50    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.74 (41.21)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:17.77 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.77 (41.46)                                        
 12 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:17.96 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.96 (40.75)                                        
 13 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:18.14 JO     
                  36.69     1:18.14 (41.45)                                        
 14 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:27.32    1:18.79 JO     
 15 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:26.21    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.35 (42.18)                                        
 16 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:19.54 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.54 (41.98)                                        
 17 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:20.18 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.18 (42.38)                                        
 18 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44    1:20.66        
                  36.97     1:20.66 (43.69)                                        
 19 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:21.03        
                  40.27     1:21.03 (40.76)                                        
 20 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.96    1:22.63        
                  39.25     1:22.63 (43.38)                                        
 21 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.24    1:22.64        
                  39.56     1:22.64 (43.08)                                        
 22 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:23.69        
                  39.73     1:23.69 (43.96)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:23.72        
                  40.73     1:23.72 (42.99)                                        
 24 Song, Dylan J        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.11    1:24.92        
                  40.75     1:24.92 (44.17)                                        
 25 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.79    1:25.84        
                  41.07     1:25.84 (44.77)                                        
 26 Brower, Nathaniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:26.26        
                  39.94     1:26.26 (46.32)                                        
 27 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:26.50        
                  40.77     1:26.50 (45.73)                                        
 28 Yoo, Andy           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.11    1:27.40        
                  40.04     1:27.40 (47.36)                                        
 29 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            1:28.97    1:27.48        
                  41.41     1:27.48 (46.07)                                        
 30 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:27.51        
                  42.41     1:27.51 (45.10)                                        
 31 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR            1:33.14    1:28.50        
                  42.47     1:28.50 (46.03)                                        
 32 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.09    1:28.55        
                  42.26     1:28.55 (46.29)                                        
 33 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.93    1:29.06        
                  43.10     1:29.06 (45.96)                                        
 34 Do, Brian            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.00    1:30.48        
 35 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.74    1:30.58        
                  45.44     1:30.58 (45.14)                                        
 36 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:31.32        
                  43.78     1:31.32 (47.54)                                        
 37 Macalintal, Zachar   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.83    1:31.63        
                  42.12     1:31.63 (49.51)                                        
 38 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:31.93        
                  43.71     1:31.93 (48.22)                                        
 39 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    1:33.93        
                  44.10     1:33.93 (49.83)                                        
 40 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:34.24        
                  43.65     1:34.24 (50.59)                                        
 41 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.08    1:35.40        
 42 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:36.05        
                  46.42     1:36.05 (49.63)                                        
 43 Remigio, Carl J     10 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:38.11    1:37.37        
 44 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:38.03        
 45 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:51.99    1:39.06        
                  43.16     1:39.06 (55.90)                                        
 46 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.45    1:39.32        
 47 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:40.32        
                  48.69     1:40.32 (51.63)                                        
 48 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.12    1:40.39        
 49 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    1:40.97        
                  50.15     1:40.97 (50.82)                                        
 50 Sileo, Damien R     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:41.68        
                  46.92     1:41.68 (54.76)                                        
 51 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    1:41.87        
                  47.36     1:41.87 (54.51)                                        
 52 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              2:13.58    1:42.93        
                  47.08     1:42.93 (55.85)                                        
 53 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:45.22        
                  48.31     1:45.22 (56.91)                                        
 54 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:45.78        
                  48.63     1:45.78 (57.15)                                        
 55 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.21    1:48.08        
 56 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.51    1:49.56        
                  51.97     1:49.56 (57.59)                                        
 57 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    1:50.06        
 58 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              2:33.58    1:51.34        
                  52.03     1:51.34 (59.31)                                        
 59 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.49    1:52.97        
                  52.81   1:52.97 (1:00.16)                                        
 60 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.88    1:54.56        
                  54.57     1:54.56 (59.99)                                        
 61 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    1:59.23        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          2:35.40    2:31.60 JO     
                  34.81     1:14.43 (39.62)     1:54.18 (39.75)     2:31.60 (37.42)
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          2:50.67    2:38.54 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.06 (40.38)     1:58.61 (41.55)     2:38.54 (39.93)
  3 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     2:39.00    2:39.89 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.31 (40.18)     1:59.41 (42.10)     2:39.89 (40.48)
  4 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     2:43.33    2:51.41 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.92 (42.83)     2:06.04 (46.12)     2:51.41 (45.37)
  5 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          2:35.64    2:52.77        
                  38.01     1:22.86 (44.85)     2:08.84 (45.98)     2:52.77 (43.93)
  6 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:54.58        
                  37.29     1:21.59 (44.30)     2:09.31 (47.72)     2:54.58 (45.27)
  7 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          2:44.32    2:56.17        
                  37.54     1:22.79 (45.25)     2:11.39 (48.60)     2:56.17 (44.78)
  8 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:57.19        
                  38.29     1:24.01 (45.72)     2:12.52 (48.51)     2:57.19 (44.67)
  9 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.36    3:37.54        
                  47.29     1:42.12 (54.83)     2:38.41 (56.29)     3:37.54 (59.13)
 10 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.40    3:41.03        
                  49.99     1:43.83 (53.84)   3:41.03 (1:57.20)                    
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:04.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              5:51.13    5:17.46 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.30 (38.97)     1:55.31 (41.01)     2:36.41 (41.10)
        3:17.39 (40.98)     3:59.69 (42.30)     4:40.01 (40.32)     5:17.46 (37.45)
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              6:18.40    5:18.52 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.60 (40.48)     1:57.31 (40.71)     2:38.05 (40.74)
        3:17.98 (39.93)     3:58.84 (40.86)     4:39.45 (40.61)     5:18.52 (39.07)
  3 Kim, Vincent E       9 Scarlet-NJ           5:39.59    5:20.57 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.00 (40.38)     1:58.37 (42.37)     2:39.41 (41.04)
        3:21.26 (41.85)     4:01.94 (40.68)     4:41.90 (39.96)     5:20.57 (38.67)
  4 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          5:23.06    5:32.44 JO     
                  37.04     1:20.89 (43.85)     2:05.01 (44.12)     2:48.04 (43.03)
        3:30.99 (42.95)     4:14.44 (43.45)     4:55.27 (40.83)     5:32.44 (37.17)
  5 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           5:30.45    5:33.11 JO     
                  36.09     1:17.42 (41.33)     2:01.24 (43.82)     2:43.24 (42.00)
        3:27.13 (43.89)     4:09.34 (42.21)     4:51.96 (42.62)     5:33.11 (41.15)
  6 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              6:05.64    5:35.09 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.37 (43.09)     2:04.86 (43.49)     2:48.03 (43.17)
        3:30.94 (42.91)     4:14.02 (43.08)     4:55.00 (40.98)     5:35.09 (40.09)
  7 Hilzen, Max O        9 Scarlet-NJ           5:51.24    5:37.44 JO     
                  36.80     1:19.19 (42.39)     2:02.03 (42.84)     2:45.17 (43.14)
        3:28.98 (43.81)     4:12.46 (43.48)     4:55.56 (43.10)     5:37.44 (41.88)
  8 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              6:11.43    5:39.46 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.47 (43.02)     2:06.06 (44.59)     2:49.93 (43.87)
        3:32.94 (43.01)     4:16.17 (43.23)     4:58.43 (42.26)     5:39.46 (41.03)
  9 Pae, Jay J          10 Scarlet-NJ           5:50.56    5:41.90 JO     
                  36.75     1:18.35 (41.60)     2:01.88 (43.53)     2:45.84 (43.96)
        3:29.74 (43.90)     4:13.76 (44.02)     4:58.03 (44.27)     5:41.90 (43.87)
 10 Yoo, Nicholas H     10 Unattached NJ-NJ     5:32.11    5:42.41 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.40 (43.45)     2:05.64 (44.24)     2:49.16 (43.52)
        3:33.31 (44.15)     4:17.31 (44.00)     5:01.16 (43.85)     5:42.41 (41.25)
 11 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:50.81 JO     
                  37.66     1:22.17 (44.51)     2:08.20 (46.03)     2:54.23 (46.03)
        3:39.60 (45.37)     4:25.08 (45.48)     5:09.75 (44.67)     5:50.81 (41.06)
 12 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:52.19 JO     
                  39.65     1:23.70 (44.05)     2:08.74 (45.04)     2:53.77 (45.03)
        3:39.64 (45.87)     4:25.00 (45.36)     5:09.78 (44.78)     5:52.19 (42.41)
 13 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    5:58.91 JO     
                  38.94     1:24.21 (45.27)     2:09.43 (45.22)     2:55.13 (45.70)
        3:40.98 (45.85)     4:28.03 (47.05)     5:14.79 (46.76)     5:58.91 (44.12)
 14 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              6:27.01    6:00.08 JO     
                  39.04     1:25.53 (46.49)     2:12.40 (46.87)     2:56.67 (44.27)
        3:41.75 (45.08)     4:27.00 (45.25)     5:12.55 (45.55)     6:00.08 (47.53)
 15 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          5:45.09    6:03.91 JO     
                  40.20     1:27.24 (47.04)     2:15.57 (48.33)     3:02.94 (47.37)
        3:49.90 (46.96)     4:36.95 (47.05)     5:22.95 (46.00)     6:03.91 (40.96)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            42.43      38.47 JO     
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ             41.08      38.53 JO     
  3 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                39.48      39.05 JO     
  4 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR       42.77      39.52 JO     
  5 Hilzen, Max O        9 Scarlet-NJ             42.52      39.79 JO     
  6 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      40.53 JO     
  7 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      40.62 JO     
  8 Kim, Vincent E       9 Scarlet-NJ             41.61      40.68 JO     
  9 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.09      41.62 JO     
 10 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       44.20      41.86 JO     
 11 Yoo, Nicholas H     10 Unattached NJ-NJ       47.49      42.03 JO     
 12 Pae, Jay J          10 Scarlet-NJ             46.53      42.19 JO     
 13 Yeum, Alex I         9 Unattached NJ-NJ       48.17      42.56 JO     
 14 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      42.68 JO     
 15 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.35      42.79 JO     
 16 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.53      43.22 JO     
 17 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR                50.28      43.33 JO     
 18 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      44.31        
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                45.98      44.70        
 20 Brower, Nathaniel   10 LIAC-MR                46.31      45.36        
 21 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.74      45.62        
 22 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              43.79      45.98        
 23 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              45.67      46.24        
 24 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                48.57      46.48        
 25 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR                50.21      46.52        
 26 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.67      46.73        
                  50.40           46.73 ( )                                        
 27 Song, Dylan J        9 Scarlet-NJ             48.55      47.59        
 28 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR                52.49      47.69        
 29 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                56.84      47.72        
 30 Macalintal, Zachar   9 Scarlet-NJ             45.69      48.05        
 31 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                57.65      49.16        
 32 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                57.62      49.58        
 32 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00      49.58        
 34 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      50.00        
 35 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR                51.99      50.35        
 36 Yoo, Andy           10 Scarlet-NJ             48.20      50.55        
 37 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.71      50.63        
 38 Remigio, Carl J     10 Unattached NJ-NJ       52.35      52.18        
 39 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.59      52.87        
 40 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                58.99      53.38        
 41 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.27      53.44        
                  53.99     1:07.34 (13.35)           53.44 ( )                    
 42 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      53.55        
 43 Do, Brian            9 Scarlet-NJ             51.38      53.94        
 44 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:07.28      54.21        
                  56.96           54.21 ( )                                        
 45 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.37      55.59        
 45 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      55.59        
 47 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      55.82        
 48 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98      56.01        
 49 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      56.09        
                1:14.50           56.09 ( )                                        
 50 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      56.28        
 51 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.28      56.91        
 52 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.38      57.59        
 53 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      57.90        
 54 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16      59.87        
 55 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.04    1:01.23        
 -- Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.14         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.81    1:21.74 JO     
                  39.70     1:21.74 (42.04)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:30.38    1:24.84 JO     
                  41.97     1:24.84 (42.87)                                        
  3 Hilzen, Max O        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.83    1:25.48 JO     
                  41.63     1:25.48 (43.85)                                        
  4 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:28.43 JO     
                  43.07     1:28.43 (45.36)                                        
  5 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:28.91 JO     
                  43.84     1:28.91 (45.07)                                        
  6 Yeum, Alex I         9 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:42.20    1:28.98 JO     
                  44.21     1:28.98 (44.77)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:36.83    1:29.55 JO     
                  44.17     1:29.55 (45.38)                                        
  8 Pae, Jay J          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.61    1:30.49 JO     
                  43.47     1:30.49 (47.02)                                        
  9 Yoo, Nicholas H     10 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:32.56    1:30.64 JO     
                  43.89     1:30.64 (46.75)                                        
 10 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:40.39    1:31.58 JO     
                  44.99     1:31.58 (46.59)                                        
 11 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:42.12    1:31.59 JO     
                  45.62     1:31.59 (45.97)                                        
 12 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.64    1:32.37 JO     
 13 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.56    1:33.63        
                  44.91     1:33.63 (48.72)                                        
 14 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:33.68        
 15 Burton, Tom L       10 SAC-NE               1:40.29    1:37.10        
                  47.37     1:37.10 (49.73)                                        
 16 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.66    1:39.17        
                  48.15     1:39.17 (51.02)                                        
 17 Sileo, Damien R     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:41.04        
                  49.82     1:41.04 (51.22)                                        
 18 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.96    1:42.55        
                  49.98     1:42.55 (52.57)                                        
 19 Macalintal, Zachar   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.21    1:43.55        
 20 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.83    1:44.10        
                  49.44     1:44.10 (54.66)                                        
 21 Song, Dylan J        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.42    1:44.33        
                  50.77     1:44.33 (53.56)                                        
 22 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.53    1:46.61        
                  52.13     1:46.61 (54.48)                                        
 23 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:46.74        
                  51.60     1:46.74 (55.14)                                        
 24 Yoo, Andy           10 Scarlet-NJ             47.23    1:46.93        
 25 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.48    1:49.04        
                  51.20     1:49.04 (57.84)                                        
 26 Remigio, Carl J     10 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:53.45    1:51.81        
                  54.78     1:51.81 (57.03)                                        
 26 Do, Brian            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.23    1:51.81        
                  54.56     1:51.81 (57.25)                                        
 28 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    1:53.09        
                  55.04     1:53.09 (58.05)                                        
 29 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.51    1:53.86        
 30 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    1:55.11        
                  56.36     1:55.11 (58.75)                                        
 31 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              2:08.15    1:55.40        
                  57.57     1:55.40 (57.83)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:59.69    1:55.79        
                  53.67   1:55.79 (1:02.12)                                        
 33 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.50    1:56.27        
 34 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.62    1:59.36        
                  59.06   1:59.36 (1:00.30)                                        
 35 Lent, Michael J     10 BBSC-MR              2:18.55    1:59.37        
                  58.78   1:59.37 (1:00.59)                                        
 36 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              2:45.76    2:00.66        
                1:00.48   2:00.66 (1:00.18)                                        
 37 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:01.30        
 38 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.93    2:01.62        
                1:00.50   2:01.62 (1:01.12)                                        
 39 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.44    2:05.98        
                  58.30   2:05.98 (1:07.68)                                        
 40 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.19    2:07.46        
                1:01.94   2:07.46 (1:05.52)                                        
 41 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.16    2:08.00        
                  59.95   2:08.00 (1:08.05)                                        
 42 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.45    2:09.08        
                1:03.32   2:09.08 (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              2:05.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.61        DQ (1:09.82)                                        
 -- Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            49.00      43.82 JO     
  2 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ             51.71      44.17 JO     
  3 Yoo, Nicholas H     10 Unattached NJ-NJ       54.23      44.51 JO     
  4 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR            45.42      44.62 JO     
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                44.88      44.65 JO     
  6 Yeum, Alex I         9 Unattached NJ-NJ       55.22      46.63 JO     
  7 Hilzen, Max O        9 Scarlet-NJ             48.77      46.64 JO     
  8 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                54.81      46.72 JO     
  9 Pae, Jay J          10 Scarlet-NJ             58.10      47.24 JO     
 10 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                53.84      47.49 JO     
 11 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      47.55 JO     
 12 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                49.86      47.72 JO     
 13 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR                48.77      47.73 JO     
 14 Kim, Vincent E       9 Scarlet-NJ             48.16      47.78 JO     
 15 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.18      47.98 JO     
 16 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.23      48.65 JO     
 17 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.73      49.20 JO     
 17 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       55.61      49.20 JO     
 19 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR       50.50      49.28 JO     
 20 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                49.37      49.72 JO     
 21 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:02.30      49.91 JO     
 22 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                53.37      49.93 JO     
 23 Song, Dylan J        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.34      50.66 JO     
 24 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                52.47      50.88 JO     
 25 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       57.26      50.98 JO     
 26 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR                56.60      51.60        
 27 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.14      51.85        
 28 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            59.99      52.71        
 29 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      53.14        
 30 Brower, Nathaniel   10 LIAC-MR                56.33      53.71        
 31 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.14      54.33        
 32 Yoo, Andy           10 Scarlet-NJ             55.65      54.68        
 33 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.58      54.69        
 34 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:08.40      55.06        
 35 Macalintal, Zachar   9 Scarlet-NJ             55.38      55.73        
 36 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      55.77        
 37 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.75      56.92        
 38 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.73      56.93        
 39 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              58.99      57.06        
 40 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:01.88      57.30        
 41 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:04.85      58.10        
 42 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90      58.61        
 43 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.61      58.83        
 44 Do, Brian            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.11      58.95        
 45 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.98      59.30        
 46 Remigio, Carl J     10 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:02.11    1:01.87        
 47 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:02.10        
 48 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:02.97        
 49 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:03.74        
 50 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:03.98        
 51 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:05.21        
 52 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:05.23        
 53 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:06.02        
 54 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:07.29        
 55 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:09.22        
 56 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:09.23        
 57 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:09.77        
 58 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:12.27    1:10.69        
 59 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95    1:34.72        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.55    1:34.40 JO     
                  45.64     1:34.40 (48.76)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:39.98    1:37.38 JO     
                  46.66     1:37.38 (50.72)                                        
  3 Yoo, Nicholas H     10 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:37.11    1:37.59 JO     
                  45.41     1:37.59 (52.18)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:37.97 JO     
                  46.65     1:37.97 (51.32)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Max O        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.94    1:39.98 JO     
                  47.96     1:39.98 (52.02)                                        
  6 Yeum, Alex I         9 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:50.00    1:40.62 JO     
                  48.22     1:40.62 (52.40)                                        
  7 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.65    1:41.32 JO     
                  48.90     1:41.32 (52.42)                                        
  8 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:42.72 JO     
                  48.52     1:42.72 (54.20)                                        
  9 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.88    1:43.26 JO     
                  48.44     1:43.26 (54.82)                                        
 10 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.28    1:43.68 JO     
                  51.28     1:43.68 (52.40)                                        
 11 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     1:44.88    1:43.81 JO     
                  50.31     1:43.81 (53.50)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          1:45.33    1:43.98 JO     
                  48.08     1:43.98 (55.90)                                        
 13 Pae, Jay J          10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.49    1:44.12 JO     
                  49.42     1:44.12 (54.70)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.72    1:44.71 JO     
                  51.85     1:44.71 (52.86)                                        
 15 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.98 JO     
 16 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.29    1:45.36 JO     
                  51.31     1:45.36 (54.05)                                        
 17 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:56.27    1:45.68 JO     
                  51.31     1:45.68 (54.37)                                        
 18 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.39    1:45.86 JO     
                  51.82     1:45.86 (54.04)                                        
 19 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:47.10 JO     
                  51.17     1:47.10 (55.93)                                        
 20 Kim, Vincent E       9 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.69    1:47.80 JO     
                  50.66     1:47.80 (57.14)                                        
 21 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.04    1:48.10 JO     
                  51.71     1:48.10 (56.39)                                        
 22 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     2:00.96    1:48.81 JO     
                  51.18     1:48.81 (57.63)                                        
 23 Song, Dylan J        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.40    1:48.98 JO     
                  52.93     1:48.98 (56.05)                                        
 24 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.12    1:52.26        
                  53.98     1:52.26 (58.28)                                        
 25 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.75    1:54.04        
                  53.36   1:54.04 (1:00.68)                                        
 26 Burton, Tom L       10 SAC-NE               2:03.49    1:54.05        
                  55.26     1:54.05 (58.79)                                        
 27 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            1:54.58    1:55.92        
                  57.22     1:55.92 (58.70)                                        
 28 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR            2:21.33    1:59.41        
                  57.13   1:59.41 (1:02.28)                                        
 29 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    1:59.87        
                  58.15   1:59.87 (1:01.72)                                        
 30 Macalintal, Zachar   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.17    2:01.00        
                  56.98   2:01.00 (1:04.02)                                        
 31 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.04    2:01.50        
                  58.21   2:01.50 (1:03.29)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:02.95        
                  58.87   2:02.95 (1:04.08)                                        
 33 Yoo, Andy           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.10    2:03.49        
                  59.61   2:03.49 (1:03.88)                                        
 34 Brown, Connor K     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:03.78        
 35 Lee, Cooper C        9 Badger-MR            1:58.55    2:07.13        
                1:01.05   2:07.13 (1:06.08)                                        
 36 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.05    2:09.07        
                1:02.08   2:09.07 (1:06.99)                                        
 37 Lent, Michael J     10 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:09.71        
                1:02.39   2:09.71 (1:07.32)                                        
 38 Do, Brian            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.50    2:09.92        
                1:03.01   2:09.92 (1:06.91)                                        
 39 Remigio, Carl J     10 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:11.34    2:11.31        
                1:03.29   2:11.31 (1:08.02)                                        
 40 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.74    2:11.42        
                1:04.93   2:11.42 (1:06.49)                                        
 41 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:13.96        
                1:07.52   2:13.96 (1:06.44)                                        
 42 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.20    2:15.30        
                1:06.08   2:15.30 (1:09.22)                                        
 43 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:19.97        
                1:04.84   2:19.97 (1:15.13)                                        
 44 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.20    2:20.01        
                1:08.84   2:20.01 (1:11.17)                                        
 45 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.63    2:24.93        
                1:08.90   2:24.93 (1:16.03)                                        
 46 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.06    2:30.50        
 47 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    2:35.21        
 48 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.96    3:01.04        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            38.33      34.67 JO     
  2 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      34.70 JO     
  3 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ             48.97      35.21 JO     
  4 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                36.48      35.39 JO     
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  10 LIAC-MR                37.65      35.88 JO     
  6 Yoo, Nicholas H     10 Unattached NJ-NJ       46.40      35.98 JO     
  7 Kim, Vincent E       9 Scarlet-NJ             40.81      37.24 JO     
  8 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.39 JO     
  9 Yeum, Alex I         9 Unattached NJ-NJ       45.22      39.00 JO     
 10 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      39.45 JO     
 11 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            47.66      39.88 JO     
 12 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                40.48      40.15 JO     
 13 Macalintal, Zachar   9 Scarlet-NJ             45.44      41.51 JO     
 14 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.62 JO     
 15 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      42.44 JO     
 16 Yoo, Andy           10 Scarlet-NJ             42.16      42.59 JO     
 17 Hilzen, Max O        9 Scarlet-NJ             43.28      42.87 JO     
 18 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      42.89 JO     
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                47.29      43.40 JO     
 20 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                53.65      44.16        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                51.66      44.59        
 22 Song, Dylan J        9 Scarlet-NJ             44.21      44.97        
 23 Pae, Jay J          10 Scarlet-NJ             45.23      45.69        
 24 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              46.11      45.80        
 25 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR                56.92      46.04        
 26 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      47.15        
 27 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR                54.80      48.82        
 28 Do, Brian            9 Scarlet-NJ             50.55      49.02        
 29 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              45.23      49.31        
 30 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR                59.26      49.33        
 31 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                58.85      49.99        
 32 Remigio, Carl J     10 Unattached NJ-NJ       55.38      51.65        
 33 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:10.35      54.15        
 34 Lee, Cooper C        9 Badger-MR              51.97      54.33        
 35 Sileo, Damien R     10 LIAC-MR                57.73      54.77        
 36 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58      54.97        
 37 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                59.60      55.59        
 38 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:06.55    1:04.08        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.74    1:16.32 JO     
                  35.01     1:16.32 (41.31)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R      10 Twisters-MR          1:27.69    1:19.51 JO     
                  35.95     1:19.51 (43.56)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L      10 Three Village-MR     1:27.21    1:21.33 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.33 (44.19)                                        
  4 Keene, Jack W       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:27.28 JO     
                  38.12     1:27.28 (49.16)                                        
  5 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:46.12    1:32.47 JO     
                  40.06     1:32.47 (52.41)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:46.48    1:32.96 JO     
                  40.28     1:32.96 (52.68)                                        
  7 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:53.44    1:35.04 JO     
                  41.10     1:35.04 (53.94)                                        
  8 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    1:35.07 JO     
                  46.61     1:35.07 (48.46)                                        
  9 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:37.69 JO     
                  43.74     1:37.69 (53.95)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.65 JO     
                  45.88     1:40.65 (54.77)                                        
 11 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:48.16    1:42.10        
                  45.83     1:42.10 (56.27)                                        
 12 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     2:00.75    1:46.64        
                  49.58     1:46.64 (57.06)                                        
 13 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            1:52.58    1:52.36        
                  52.37     1:52.36 (59.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                26.87      28.08 JO     
  2 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger-MR              28.63      28.79 JO     
  3 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR                29.96      28.87 JO     
  4 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      28.89 JO     
  5 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR       30.43      29.40 JO     
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43      29.73 JO     
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR              30.02      30.04 JO     
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            32.98      31.22 JO     
  9 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Unattached-MR          30.30      31.32 JO     
 10 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR                35.93      31.42 JO     
 11 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR                31.16      31.51 JO     
 12 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR                35.13      32.15        
 13 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.20        
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                35.75      32.51        
 15 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                35.99      32.58        
 16 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                33.70      32.74        
 17 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR       33.26      33.09        
 18 Lee, Grant S        11 SAC-NE                 35.18      33.12        
 19 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR       35.41      33.17        
 20 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                36.73      33.29        
 21 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       36.01      33.50        
 22 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR          39.50      33.58        
 23 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      33.62        
 24 Teufel, Carlo       12 Badger-MR              34.68      33.75        
 25 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            41.12      34.16        
 26 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      34.50        
 27 de Haan, Willem J   11 SAC-NE                 36.13      34.64        
 28 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.45      34.65        
 29 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       37.34      34.73        
 30 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.80        
 31 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      34.88        
 32 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.31      34.96        
 33 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       37.98      35.16        
 34 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17      35.37        
 35 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                41.62      36.14        
 36 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            36.25      36.15        
 37 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       39.65      36.20        
 38 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                40.25      36.54        
 39 Kayran, Timofey *   11 Three Village-MR       35.92      36.77        
 40 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.05      37.06        
 41 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR       37.42      37.11        
 42 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                39.77      37.38        
 43 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR       38.36      37.45        
 44 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.67      37.49        
 45 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.81      37.52        
 46 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.69        
 47 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.78        
 48 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR                40.27      37.99        
 49 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       40.00      38.01        
 50 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       37.52      38.12        
 51 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.16        
 52 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.97      38.21        
 53 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                42.97      38.41        
 54 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                44.00      38.93        
 55 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                41.55      39.22        
 56 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                42.37      39.75        
 57 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      39.96        
 58 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                42.75      40.01        
 59 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR                45.54      40.20        
 60 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.46      40.90        
 61 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                46.46      41.33        
 62 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      43.51        
 63 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                46.42      43.55        
 64 Wu, Alexander L     11 LIAC-MR                47.34      48.52        
 65 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      57.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                58.99    1:01.68 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.68 (32.52)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17    1:03.03 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.03 (32.66)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            1:03.36    1:03.88 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)                                        
  4 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.22 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:04.50 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.50 (33.34)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:06.30    1:04.53 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.53 (33.69)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:04.92 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.92 (33.86)                                        
  8 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:05.03 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.03 (34.08)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.19 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.19 (34.10)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Unattached-MR        1:07.88    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.65 (34.54)                                        
 11 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:06.91 JO     
                  32.13     1:06.91 (34.78)                                        
 12 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:07.72 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.72 (35.09)                                        
 13 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.75 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.75 (35.07)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:07.82 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.82 (35.05)                                        
 15 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.84    1:08.49 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.49 (35.17)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:08.53 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)                                        
 17 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:09.27 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.27 (36.30)                                        
 18 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:09.34 JO     
                  33.89     1:09.34 (35.45)                                        
 19 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:08.37    1:09.55 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.55 (36.51)                                        
 20 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:18.24    1:10.27        
                  34.18     1:10.27 (36.09)                                        
 21 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:11.21    1:10.98        
                  33.63     1:10.98 (37.35)                                        
 22 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:12.60    1:11.03        
                  33.51     1:11.03 (37.52)                                        
 23 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:11.24        
                  34.23     1:11.24 (37.01)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:11.26        
                  34.09     1:11.26 (37.17)                                        
 25 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR        1:13.98    1:11.32        
                  34.68     1:11.32 (36.64)                                        
 26 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.42    1:11.33        
                  35.21     1:11.33 (36.12)                                        
 27 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:11.35        
                  34.47     1:11.35 (36.88)                                        
 28 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:11.50        
                  33.96     1:11.50 (37.54)                                        
 29 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:11.51        
                  34.06     1:11.51 (37.45)                                        
 30 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:11.93        
                  34.69     1:11.93 (37.24)                                        
 31 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:12.02        
                  34.03     1:12.02 (37.99)                                        
 32 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:12.28        
                  34.13     1:12.28 (38.15)                                        
 33 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:12.31        
                  34.20     1:12.31 (38.11)                                        
 34 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:12.92        
                  35.69     1:12.92 (37.23)                                        
 35 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:23.04    1:13.01        
                  33.83     1:13.01 (39.18)                                        
 36 Klein, Evan M       11 Badger-MR            1:11.93    1:13.05        
                  35.20     1:13.05 (37.85)                                        
 37 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:13.51        
                  34.25     1:13.51 (39.26)                                        
 38 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     1:20.18    1:14.06        
                  34.79     1:14.06 (39.27)                                        
 39 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:14.26        
                  35.36     1:14.26 (38.90)                                        
 40 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.83    1:14.41        
                  35.44     1:14.41 (38.97)                                        
 41 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:29.72    1:14.90        
                  36.58     1:14.90 (38.32)                                        
 42 Higgins, Ryan T     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.34    1:15.04        
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)                                        
 43 de Haan, Willem J   11 SAC-NE               1:17.37    1:15.19        
                  36.06     1:15.19 (39.13)                                        
 44 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:15.59        
                  36.40     1:15.59 (39.19)                                        
 45 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.33    1:15.63        
                  36.80     1:15.63 (38.83)                                        
 46 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.84        
 47 Chen, Justin R      11 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:20.20    1:15.99        
                  35.36     1:15.99 (40.63)                                        
 48 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:16.23        
                  36.07     1:16.23 (40.16)                                        
 49 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     1:24.66    1:16.52        
                  35.52     1:16.52 (41.00)                                        
 50 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.61    1:16.69        
                  35.76     1:16.69 (40.93)                                        
 51 Mirnitchenko, Dami  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.70    1:16.74        
                  36.57     1:16.74 (40.17)                                        
 52 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.28        
                  35.78     1:17.28 (41.50)                                        
 53 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.68    1:17.48        
                  36.95     1:17.48 (40.53)                                        
 54 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:17.57        
                  37.28     1:17.57 (40.29)                                        
 55 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.26    1:17.68        
                  36.30     1:17.68 (41.38)                                        
 55 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:17.68        
                  37.24     1:17.68 (40.44)                                        
 57 Lee, Grant S        11 SAC-NE               1:23.94    1:18.01        
 58 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:18.13        
                  37.01     1:18.13 (41.12)                                        
 59 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:18.14        
                  36.54     1:18.14 (41.60)                                        
 60 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:18.25        
                  36.63     1:18.25 (41.62)                                        
 61 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.66    1:18.51        
                  36.72     1:18.51 (41.79)                                        
 62 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:30.81    1:18.67        
                  38.00     1:18.67 (40.67)                                        
 63 Do, Brandon         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.29    1:19.75        
                  38.34     1:19.75 (41.41)                                        
 63 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:32.39    1:19.75        
                  37.58     1:19.75 (42.17)                                        
 65 Gak, David J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.26    1:19.90        
                  37.02     1:19.90 (42.88)                                        
 66 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:31.29    1:20.15        
                  38.00     1:20.15 (42.15)                                        
 67 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:20.58        
                  38.98     1:20.58 (41.60)                                        
 68 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:21.01        
                  39.04     1:21.01 (41.97)                                        
 69 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     1:23.96    1:21.17        
                  38.15     1:21.17 (43.02)                                        
 70 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:21.49        
                  39.11     1:21.49 (42.38)                                        
 71 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.22    1:21.85        
                  38.27     1:21.85 (43.58)                                        
 72 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:21.90        
                  38.67     1:21.90 (43.23)                                        
 73 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:21.95        
                  39.91     1:21.95 (42.04)                                        
 74 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:22.04        
                  38.02     1:22.04 (44.02)                                        
 75 Kayran, Timofey *   11 Three Village-MR     1:29.52    1:22.15        
                  37.36     1:22.15 (44.79)                                        
 76 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:23.94    1:22.19        
                  39.68     1:22.19 (42.51)                                        
 77 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:22.27        
                  38.48     1:22.27 (43.79)                                        
 78 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:22.42        
                  40.19     1:22.42 (42.23)                                        
 79 Gak, Simon E        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.76    1:22.43        
                  38.82     1:22.43 (43.61)                                        
 80 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:24.99    1:22.85        
                  38.42     1:22.85 (44.43)                                        
 81 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.14    1:23.16        
                  39.13     1:23.16 (44.03)                                        
 82 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.07    1:23.52        
                  39.98     1:23.52 (43.54)                                        
 83 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:24.23        
                  40.33     1:24.23 (43.90)                                        
 84 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:24.65        
                  41.45     1:24.65 (43.20)                                        
 85 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     1:27.19    1:24.80        
                  38.41     1:24.80 (46.39)                                        
 86 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.57    1:25.13        
                  40.48     1:25.13 (44.65)                                        
 87 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:25.43        
                  38.74     1:25.43 (46.69)                                        
 88 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.75    1:25.81        
                  40.94     1:25.81 (44.87)                                        
 89 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR              1:32.62    1:26.69        
                  41.02     1:26.69 (45.67)                                        
 90 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.63    1:27.66        
                  41.09     1:27.66 (46.57)                                        
 91 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:27.67        
                  41.43     1:27.67 (46.24)                                        
 92 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:27.87        
                  42.25     1:27.87 (45.62)                                        
 93 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.03    1:27.98        
                  41.61     1:27.98 (46.37)                                        
 94 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.41    1:28.18        
                  41.15     1:28.18 (47.03)                                        
 95 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:29.10        
                  42.72     1:29.10 (46.38)                                        
 96 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.17        
 97 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:29.18        
                  40.51     1:29.18 (48.67)                                        
 98 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:29.48        
                  41.16     1:29.48 (48.32)                                        
 99 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.34    1:30.87        
                  43.19     1:30.87 (47.68)                                        
100 Kagan, Samuel T     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.23    1:31.20        
101 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.24    1:36.50        
                  45.47     1:36.50 (51.03)                                        
102 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:51.39    1:36.66        
                  46.06     1:36.66 (50.60)                                        
103 Tymoshenko, Mark    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.89    1:40.67        
104 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.22    1:40.83        
                  48.00     1:40.83 (52.83)                                        
105 Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:41.63        
                  46.57     1:41.63 (55.06)                                        
106 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.70    1:43.24        
                  47.40     1:43.24 (55.84)                                        
107 Lee, Marcus         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.23    1:43.71        
                  47.82     1:43.71 (55.89)                                        
108 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:55.83    1:49.62        
109 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    2:03.61        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:17.97    2:14.52 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.33 (33.55)     1:40.11 (34.78)     2:14.52 (34.41)
  2 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:15.76 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.74 (35.07)     1:42.98 (35.24)     2:15.76 (32.78)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            2:14.32    2:15.76 JO     
                  31.79     1:05.83 (34.04)     1:41.13 (35.30)     2:15.76 (34.63)
  4 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.18    2:19.22 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.12 (35.20)     1:44.02 (35.90)     2:19.22 (35.20)
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:20.13 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.11 (35.58)     1:44.62 (36.51)     2:20.13 (35.51)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:21.29    2:21.05 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.39 (35.36)     1:44.86 (36.47)     2:21.05 (36.19)
  7 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     2:24.49    2:22.65 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.78 (36.10)     1:45.70 (36.92)     2:22.65 (36.95)
  8 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Unattached-MR        2:22.33    2:23.32 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.17 (36.66)     1:47.36 (38.19)     2:23.32 (35.96)
  9 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:27.14 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.23 (37.12)     1:48.89 (38.66)     2:27.14 (38.25)
 10 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              2:42.50    2:29.54 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.89 (37.67)     1:51.21 (39.32)     2:29.54 (38.33)
 11 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.54    2:29.57 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.21 (37.04)     1:50.64 (39.43)     2:29.57 (38.93)
 12 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:29.65 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.51 (37.40)     1:49.93 (40.42)     2:29.65 (39.72)
 13 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:52.85    2:31.35 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.01 (38.67)     1:52.37 (39.36)     2:31.35 (38.98)
 14 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.19    2:32.69 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.88 (39.90)     1:54.82 (39.94)     2:32.69 (37.87)
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          2:35.88    2:33.33        
                  35.29     1:13.93 (38.64)     1:54.27 (40.34)     2:33.33 (39.06)
 15 Cai, Mark Q         12 SAC-NE               2:50.69    2:33.33        
                  34.31     1:12.68 (38.37)     1:53.44 (40.76)     2:33.33 (39.89)
 17 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.65    2:33.44        
                  34.80     1:13.85 (39.05)     1:54.28 (40.43)     2:33.44 (39.16)
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.16    2:34.33        
                  36.74     1:17.33 (40.59)     1:57.12 (39.79)     2:34.33 (37.21)
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              2:46.16    2:35.03        
                  35.32     1:15.06 (39.74)     1:55.70 (40.64)     2:35.03 (39.33)
 20 Klein, Evan M       11 Badger-MR            2:36.92    2:35.49        
                  36.09     1:16.61 (40.52)     1:56.84 (40.23)     2:35.49 (38.65)
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          2:44.36    2:35.67        
                  35.63     1:15.99 (40.36)     1:57.55 (41.56)     2:35.67 (38.12)
 22 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:35.80        
                  36.42     1:17.39 (40.97)     1:57.59 (40.20)     2:35.80 (38.21)
 23 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.95    2:36.23        
                  36.27     1:17.04 (40.77)     1:58.56 (41.52)     2:36.23 (37.67)
 24 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              3:01.41    2:37.84        
                  36.20     1:16.58 (40.38)     1:57.86 (41.28)     2:37.84 (39.98)
 25 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.51    2:37.99        
                  36.08     1:16.60 (40.52)     1:58.26 (41.66)     2:37.99 (39.73)
 26 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:39.85        
                  36.46     1:16.91 (40.45)     1:59.81 (42.90)     2:39.85 (40.04)
 27 de Haan, Willem J   11 SAC-NE               2:35.26    2:40.20        
                  36.93     1:18.46 (41.53)     1:59.89 (41.43)     2:40.20 (40.31)
 28 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.48    2:40.92        
                  35.89     1:17.04 (41.15)     1:59.48 (42.44)     2:40.92 (41.44)
 29 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.18    2:40.95        
                  35.19     1:16.61 (41.42)     1:58.99 (42.38)     2:40.95 (41.96)
 30 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          2:52.19    2:46.41        
                  38.44     1:21.59 (43.15)     2:03.93 (42.34)     2:46.41 (42.48)
 31 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:46.53        
                  36.09     1:18.96 (42.87)     2:03.18 (44.22)     2:46.53 (43.35)
 32 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.43    2:47.16        
                  38.52     1:22.36 (43.84)     2:06.44 (44.08)     2:47.16 (40.72)
 33 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    2:48.21        
                  37.30     1:22.61 (45.31)     2:07.14 (44.53)     2:48.21 (41.07)
 34 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              3:12.71    2:49.05        
                  38.81     1:21.66 (42.85)     2:06.50 (44.84)     2:49.05 (42.55)
 35 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          2:36.73    2:49.90        
                  37.09     1:20.13 (43.04)     2:05.20 (45.07)     2:49.90 (44.70)
 36 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              3:14.60    2:50.80        
                  38.40     1:22.76 (44.36)     2:07.95 (45.19)     2:50.80 (42.85)
 37 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     2:57.17    2:52.59        
                  40.82     1:24.10 (43.28)     2:09.39 (45.29)     2:52.59 (43.20)
 38 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:53.03        
                  39.22     1:22.90 (43.68)     2:08.26 (45.36)     2:53.03 (44.77)
 39 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    2:53.22        
                  39.51     1:25.47 (45.96)     2:10.03 (44.56)     2:53.22 (43.19)
 40 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:55.13        
                                1:24.48 ( )     2:10.31 (45.83)     2:55.13 (44.82)
 41 Lee, Grant S        11 SAC-NE               3:17.89    2:55.60        
                  37.57     1:22.48 (44.91)     2:09.97 (47.49)     2:55.60 (45.63)
 42 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              2:59.69    2:56.14        
                  40.05     1:25.95 (45.90)     2:13.55 (47.60)     2:56.14 (42.59)
 43 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              2:57.99    2:56.21        
                  39.09     1:24.38 (45.29)     2:11.40 (47.02)     2:56.21 (44.81)
 44 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              3:03.99    2:56.64        
                  39.13     1:25.95 (46.82)     2:14.70 (48.75)     2:56.64 (41.94)
 45 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:58.47        
                  40.29     1:26.49 (46.20)     2:12.86 (46.37)     2:58.47 (45.61)
 46 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              3:01.46    2:59.11        
                  41.48     1:28.54 (47.06)     2:15.29 (46.75)     2:59.11 (43.82)
 47 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              3:13.09    3:09.41        
                  39.01     1:26.29 (47.28)     2:18.00 (51.71)     3:09.41 (51.41)
 48 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              3:27.55    3:20.74        
                  45.44     1:36.03 (50.59)   3:20.74 (1:44.71)                    
 49 Kagan, Samuel T     11 Scarlet-NJ           3:23.11    3:24.19        
                  42.82     1:32.87 (50.05)     2:30.05 (57.18)     3:24.19 (54.14)
 50 Czajkowski, Matthe  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:33.22    3:35.28        
                  49.07     1:44.65 (55.58)     2:44.19 (59.54)     3:35.28 (51.09)
 51 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          3:01.39    3:35.37        
                  48.66     1:44.16 (55.50)   3:35.37 (1:51.21)                    
 52 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           3:32.11    3:36.86        
                  49.73     1:45.19 (55.46)     2:43.06 (57.87)     3:36.86 (53.80)
 53 Lee, Marcus         11 Scarlet-NJ           3:55.11    3:41.09        
                  49.03     1:45.83 (56.80)     2:43.54 (57.71)     3:41.09 (57.55)
 54 Tymoshenko, Mark    11 Scarlet-NJ           3:37.54    3:42.97        
                  48.11     1:44.81 (56.70)   3:42.97 (1:58.16)                    
 55 Gekman, Davian S    11 Scarlet-NJ           3:45.22    3:44.01        
                  48.28     1:46.77 (58.49)   2:47.67 (1:00.90)     3:44.01 (56.34)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              5:02.53    4:42.47 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:43.71 (35.35)     2:20.32 (36.61)
        2:56.64 (36.32)     3:32.74 (36.10)     4:08.41 (35.67)     4:42.47 (34.06)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            4:46.17    4:43.53 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.00 (35.33)     1:44.01 (36.01)     2:20.25 (36.24)
        2:56.47 (36.22)     3:32.93 (36.46)     4:09.16 (36.23)     4:43.53 (34.37)
  3 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.90    4:47.96 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.72 (36.86)     1:47.99 (37.27)     2:25.14 (37.15)
        3:00.97 (35.83)     3:37.41 (36.44)     4:12.93 (35.52)     4:47.96 (35.03)
  4 Bendoraitis, Steve  11 Scarlet-NJ           5:29.46    4:49.14 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.20 (35.71)     1:44.94 (36.74)     2:21.48 (36.54)
        2:58.73 (37.25)     3:36.35 (37.62)     4:13.48 (37.13)     4:49.14 (35.66)
  5 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              5:08.76    4:57.50 JO     
                  34.02     1:10.95 (36.93)     1:48.49 (37.54)     2:26.09 (37.60)
        3:03.48 (37.39)     3:42.14 (38.66)     4:20.43 (38.29)     4:57.50 (37.07)
  6 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Unattached-MR        5:05.19    5:01.50 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.54 (37.75)     1:50.30 (38.76)     2:28.52 (38.22)
        3:07.40 (38.88)     3:45.92 (38.52)     4:24.72 (38.80)     5:01.50 (36.78)
  7 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.90    5:04.13 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.56 (37.69)     1:48.73 (38.17)     2:27.41 (38.68)
        3:06.41 (39.00)     3:46.07 (39.66)     4:25.12 (39.05)     5:04.13 (39.01)
  8 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              5:13.29    5:08.06 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.35 (37.88)     1:51.25 (38.90)     2:30.50 (39.25)
        3:10.37 (39.87)     3:50.28 (39.91)     4:29.97 (39.69)     5:08.06 (38.09)
  9 Bendoraitis, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ           5:26.51    5:12.73 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.96 (37.58)     1:50.75 (39.79)     2:31.56 (40.81)
        3:12.57 (41.01)     3:53.76 (41.19)     4:34.52 (40.76)     5:12.73 (38.21)
 10 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:15.17 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.03 (39.45)     1:55.63 (40.60)     2:35.49 (39.86)
        3:16.20 (40.71)     3:56.40 (40.20)     4:36.76 (40.36)     5:15.17 (38.41)
 11 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.88    5:16.40 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.94 (38.94)     1:53.92 (39.98)     2:35.09 (41.17)
        3:16.16 (41.07)     3:56.95 (40.79)     4:37.83 (40.88)     5:16.40 (38.57)
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          5:19.09    5:19.23 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.04 (39.68)     1:56.92 (40.88)     2:37.72 (40.80)
        3:18.67 (40.95)     4:00.08 (41.41)     4:40.81 (40.73)     5:19.23 (38.42)
 13 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              5:49.36    5:19.29 JO     
                  36.69     1:17.10 (40.41)     1:57.70 (40.60)     2:39.21 (41.51)
        3:20.04 (40.83)     4:01.75 (41.71)     4:41.10 (39.35)     5:19.29 (38.19)
 14 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:19.69 JO     
                  35.26     1:14.53 (39.27)     1:55.96 (41.43)     2:37.29 (41.33)
        3:18.23 (40.94)     3:59.32 (41.09)     4:39.95 (40.63)     5:19.69 (39.74)
 15 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              5:36.11    5:22.95 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.60 (40.92)     1:58.66 (41.06)     2:39.80 (41.14)
        3:21.36 (41.56)     4:02.59 (41.23)     4:43.06 (40.47)     5:22.95 (39.89)
 16 de Haan, Willem J   11 SAC-NE               5:26.88    5:31.19        
                  36.32     1:17.78 (41.46)     2:00.49 (42.71)     2:43.69 (43.20)
        3:26.59 (42.90)     4:09.56 (42.97)     4:50.50 (40.94)     5:31.19 (40.69)
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              6:42.55    5:31.29        
                  37.35     1:18.60 (41.25)     2:01.50 (42.90)     2:45.19 (43.69)
        3:29.10 (43.91)     4:11.52 (42.42)     4:53.48 (41.96)     5:31.29 (37.81)
 18 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:31.95        
                  34.70     1:15.22 (40.52)                             2:41.60 ( )
        3:24.92 (43.32)     4:08.39 (43.47)     4:52.22 (43.83)     5:31.95 (39.73)
 19 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              6:00.99    5:32.77        
                  36.17     1:17.88 (41.71)     2:00.88 (43.00)     2:43.99 (43.11)
        3:26.14 (42.15)     4:09.39 (43.25)     4:52.17 (42.78)     5:32.77 (40.60)
 20 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              6:17.10    5:33.92        
                  37.71     1:19.14 (41.43)     2:01.66 (42.52)     2:44.57 (42.91)
        3:27.80 (43.23)     4:09.64 (41.84)     4:52.18 (42.54)     5:33.92 (41.74)
 21 Higgins, Ryan T     12 Scarlet-NJ           5:53.52    5:35.12        
                  37.31     1:19.56 (42.25)     2:03.12 (43.56)     2:45.72 (42.60)
        3:29.87 (44.15)     4:13.78 (43.91)     4:56.33 (42.55)     5:35.12 (38.79)
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          5:36.72    5:37.09        
                  36.99     1:18.48 (41.49)     2:02.22 (43.74)     2:45.00 (42.78)
        3:29.75 (44.75)     4:12.11 (42.36)     4:55.90 (43.79)     5:37.09 (41.19)
 23 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              6:03.97    5:38.03        
                  38.68     1:21.86 (43.18)     2:05.09 (43.23)     2:49.34 (44.25)
        3:31.74 (42.40)     4:14.90 (43.16)     4:57.45 (42.55)     5:38.03 (40.58)
 24 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              5:50.45    5:40.38        
                  37.58     1:19.80 (42.22)     2:03.73 (43.93)     2:47.51 (43.78)
        3:30.30 (42.79)     4:15.24 (44.94)     4:59.52 (44.28)     5:40.38 (40.86)
 25 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              5:35.93    5:44.19        
                  36.75     1:19.59 (42.84)     2:03.34 (43.75)     2:48.46 (45.12)
        3:32.63 (44.17)     4:17.62 (44.99)     5:01.29 (43.67)     5:44.19 (42.90)
 26 Mirnitchenko, Dami  11 Scarlet-NJ           6:18.16    5:52.25        
                  39.49     1:22.19 (42.70)     2:07.48 (45.29)     2:52.62 (45.14)
        3:38.58 (45.96)     4:24.34 (45.76)     5:10.21 (45.87)     5:52.25 (42.04)
 27 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          6:02.13    5:53.47        
                  39.54     1:23.98 (44.44)     2:10.43 (46.45)     2:55.41 (44.98)
        3:41.05 (45.64)     4:25.25 (44.20)     5:09.20 (43.95)     5:53.47 (44.27)
 28 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ           6:24.49    5:57.94        
                  38.49     1:23.49 (45.00)     2:09.66 (46.17)     2:55.58 (45.92)
        3:41.61 (46.03)     4:28.19 (46.58)     5:14.55 (46.36)     5:57.94 (43.39)
 29 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              6:10.99    6:01.14        
                  39.59     1:24.11 (44.52)     2:09.69 (45.58)     2:56.06 (46.37)
        3:42.67 (46.61)     4:29.26 (46.59)     5:16.12 (46.86)     6:01.14 (45.02)
 30 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          5:46.73    6:01.56        
                  39.18     1:25.31 (46.13)     2:11.51 (46.20)     2:58.60 (47.09)
        3:46.09 (47.49)     4:33.64 (47.55)     5:18.98 (45.34)     6:01.56 (42.58)
 31 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              6:13.62    6:04.59        
                  39.78     1:25.47 (45.69)     2:13.74 (48.27)     2:58.88 (45.14)
        3:44.86 (45.98)     4:31.44 (46.58)     5:18.45 (47.01)     6:04.59 (46.14)
 32 Chen, Justin R      11 Unattached NJ-NJ     6:25.23    6:10.97        
                  40.19     1:26.00 (45.81)     2:13.35 (47.35)     3:00.28 (46.93)
        3:48.58 (48.30)     4:36.72 (48.14)     5:24.73 (48.01)     6:10.97 (46.24)
 33 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              6:10.99    6:12.47        
                  41.70     1:26.62 (44.92)     2:15.64 (49.02)     3:03.28 (47.64)
        3:51.24 (47.96)     4:39.71 (48.47)     5:28.66 (48.95)     6:12.47 (43.81)
 34 Gak, David J        11 Scarlet-NJ           6:35.43    6:15.37        
                  38.96     1:26.23 (47.27)     2:13.51 (47.28)     3:01.40 (47.89)
        3:50.91 (49.51)     4:39.53 (48.62)     5:30.25 (50.72)     6:15.37 (45.12)
 35 Do, Brandon         12 Scarlet-NJ           6:35.24    6:20.82        
                  40.98     1:27.97 (46.99)     2:15.83 (47.86)     3:05.00 (49.17)
        3:55.21 (50.21)     4:44.75 (49.54)     5:33.89 (49.14)     6:20.82 (46.93)
 36 Lee, Grant S        11 SAC-NE               6:31.11    6:27.24        
                  41.67     1:30.71 (49.04)     2:21.74 (51.03)     3:12.01 (50.27)
        4:03.14 (51.13)     4:53.26 (50.12)     5:44.10 (50.84)     6:27.24 (43.14)
 37 Gak, Simon E        11 Scarlet-NJ           6:42.12    6:34.64        
                  41.57     1:30.62 (49.05)     2:22.10 (51.48)     3:13.94 (51.84)
        4:06.31 (52.37)     4:58.17 (51.86)     5:49.06 (50.89)     6:34.64 (45.58)
 38 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              6:50.62    6:36.11        
                  41.87     1:29.85 (47.98)     2:20.33 (50.48)     3:11.53 (51.20)
        4:03.98 (52.45)     4:55.72 (51.74)     5:46.84 (51.12)     6:36.11 (49.27)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.70 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.70 (37.14)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Unattached-MR        1:11.85    1:13.27 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.27 (38.04)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:13.89 JO     
                  36.40     1:13.89 (37.49)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.67    1:14.45 JO     
                  37.13     1:14.45 (37.32)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.57     1:14.58 (38.01)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:15.92 JO     
                  36.76     1:15.92 (39.16)                                        
  7 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:16.16 JO     
                  37.55     1:16.16 (38.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:16.46 JO     
                  37.16     1:16.46 (39.30)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.59     1:19.52 (40.93)                                        
 10 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.41 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.41 (41.59)                                        
 11 Klein, Evan M       11 Badger-MR            1:18.82    1:20.63 JO     
                  39.81     1:20.63 (40.82)                                        
 12 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.77 JO     
                  39.22     1:20.77 (41.55)                                        
 13 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:23.69    1:21.28        
                  40.64     1:21.28 (40.64)                                        
 14 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:22.01    1:21.30        
                  39.48     1:21.30 (41.82)                                        
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:21.60        
                  40.24     1:21.60 (41.36)                                        
 16 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:21.97        
                  40.31     1:21.97 (41.66)                                        
 17 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.17    1:22.19        
                  40.27     1:22.19 (41.92)                                        
 18 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:24.16    1:22.30        
                  39.96     1:22.30 (42.34)                                        
 19 Higgins, Ryan T     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.39    1:23.27        
                  41.13     1:23.27 (42.14)                                        
 20 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.58    1:23.73        
                  41.32     1:23.73 (42.41)                                        
 21 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:24.12        
                  40.35     1:24.12 (43.77)                                        
 22 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:24.40        
                  40.35     1:24.40 (44.05)                                        
 23 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.73    1:24.67        
                  41.49     1:24.67 (43.18)                                        
 24 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:24.76        
                  41.14     1:24.76 (43.62)                                        
 25 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:25.60    1:24.97        
                  41.74     1:24.97 (43.23)                                        
 26 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:25.43        
                  41.95     1:25.43 (43.48)                                        
 27 de Haan, Willem J   11 SAC-NE               1:25.30    1:25.63        
                  42.53     1:25.63 (43.10)                                        
 28 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.64        
                  40.78     1:25.64 (44.86)                                        
 29 Chen, Justin R      11 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:32.32    1:25.73        
                  41.63     1:25.73 (44.10)                                        
 30 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.12        
                  41.77     1:26.12 (44.35)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:30.45    1:26.47        
                  42.47     1:26.47 (44.00)                                        
 32 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.61        
                  42.26     1:26.61 (44.35)                                        
 33 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.13        
                  43.19     1:28.13 (44.94)                                        
 34 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:39.21    1:28.99        
                  42.81     1:28.99 (46.18)                                        
 35 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:34.87    1:29.33        
                  44.77     1:29.33 (44.56)                                        
 36 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:29.39        
                  42.85     1:29.39 (46.54)                                        
 37 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:29.57        
                  43.26     1:29.57 (46.31)                                        
 38 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:30.00        
                  43.28     1:30.00 (46.72)                                        
 39 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.46    1:30.18        
                  43.11     1:30.18 (47.07)                                        
 40 Lee, Grant S        11 SAC-NE               1:39.13    1:30.19        
                  44.03     1:30.19 (46.16)                                        
 41 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     1:31.39    1:31.19        
                  43.53     1:31.19 (47.66)                                        
 42 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     1:36.26    1:31.91        
                  44.07     1:31.91 (47.84)                                        
 42 Gak, Simon E        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.60    1:31.91        
                  44.45     1:31.91 (47.46)                                        
 44 Mirnitchenko, Dami  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.40    1:32.00        
                  47.60     1:32.00 (44.40)                                        
 45 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:36.73    1:32.12        
                  44.64     1:32.12 (47.48)                                        
 46 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:32.39        
                  45.89     1:32.39 (46.50)                                        
 47 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:34.98    1:32.54        
                  44.59     1:32.54 (47.95)                                        
 48 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:33.30        
                  44.72     1:33.30 (48.58)                                        
 49 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:41.24    1:33.55        
                  44.47     1:33.55 (49.08)                                        
 50 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:34.09        
                  45.88     1:34.09 (48.21)                                        
 51 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:34.46        
                  46.13     1:34.46 (48.33)                                        
 52 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:34.50        
                  46.73     1:34.50 (47.77)                                        
 53 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR     1:46.88    1:34.92        
                  45.33     1:34.92 (49.59)                                        
 54 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.40    1:35.00        
                  45.95     1:35.00 (49.05)                                        
 55 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:35.02        
                  46.56     1:35.02 (48.46)                                        
 56 Gak, David J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.92    1:35.49        
                  46.25     1:35.49 (49.24)                                        
 57 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.51        
                  45.47     1:35.51 (50.04)                                        
 58 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:38.26    1:35.52        
                  46.72     1:35.52 (48.80)                                        
 59 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:35.91        
 60 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.41    1:36.95        
                  49.17     1:36.95 (47.78)                                        
 61 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.78    1:37.07        
                  47.03     1:37.07 (50.04)                                        
 62 Do, Brandon         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.67    1:38.06        
                  47.50     1:38.06 (50.56)                                        
 63 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.06    1:38.20        
                  49.19     1:38.20 (49.01)                                        
 64 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.57    1:39.46        
                  49.21     1:39.46 (50.25)                                        
 65 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     1:48.28    1:39.67        
                  49.97     1:39.67 (49.70)                                        
 66 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    1:40.07        
                  47.76     1:40.07 (52.31)                                        
 67 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:40.09        
                  47.39     1:40.09 (52.70)                                        
 68 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:52.14    1:40.69        
                  49.15     1:40.69 (51.54)                                        
 69 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:48.90    1:41.14        
 70 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:56.17    1:41.24        
                  49.41     1:41.24 (51.83)                                        
 71 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:43.26        
                  50.83     1:43.26 (52.43)                                        
 72 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              2:01.83    1:44.28        
                  50.10     1:44.28 (54.18)                                        
 73 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR              1:44.02    1:44.79        
                  50.26     1:44.79 (54.53)                                        
 74 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              2:00.25    1:45.38        
                  53.02     1:45.38 (52.36)                                        
 75 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:45.59        
 76 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              1:58.16    1:48.01        
                  52.49     1:48.01 (55.52)                                        
 77 Kagan, Samuel T     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.48    1:50.60        
                  53.91     1:50.60 (56.69)                                        
 78 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.11    1:52.91        
                  55.84     1:52.91 (57.07)                                        
 79 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.33    1:54.28        
                  54.89     1:54.28 (59.39)                                        
 79 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:54.28        
                  55.02     1:54.28 (59.26)                                        
 81 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          2:00.02    1:55.05        
                  57.10     1:55.05 (57.95)                                        
 82 Tymoshenko, Mark    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.20    1:58.05        
 83 Lee, Marcus         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.12    1:58.97        
                  56.86   1:58.97 (1:02.11)                                        
 84 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:01.09        
 85 Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR              2:14.55    2:06.56        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.93         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.69          DQ (48.01)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:27.05         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.55          DQ (41.08)                                        
 -- Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.33        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:50.35         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  41.95          DQ (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Unattached-MR        2:36.01    2:36.21 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.02 (39.67)     1:57.33 (41.31)     2:36.21 (38.88)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:51.17    2:38.77 JO     
                  38.23     1:17.62 (39.39)     1:58.81 (41.19)     2:38.77 (39.96)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:51.11    2:40.27 JO     
                  38.27     1:18.80 (40.53)     2:00.57 (41.77)     2:40.27 (39.70)
  4 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:42.82 JO     
                  39.17     1:20.24 (41.07)     2:01.49 (41.25)     2:42.82 (41.33)
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.12    2:42.97 JO     
                  37.70     1:18.71 (41.01)     2:01.04 (42.33)     2:42.97 (41.93)
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.38 JO     
                  39.47     1:21.64 (42.17)     2:04.79 (43.15)     2:46.38 (41.59)
  7 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.37    2:46.76 JO     
                  39.34     1:21.74 (42.40)     2:04.75 (43.01)     2:46.76 (42.01)
  8 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     2:50.75    2:48.36 JO     
                  40.12     1:23.55 (43.43)     2:07.15 (43.60)     2:48.36 (41.21)
  9 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:49.69 JO     
                  40.02     1:23.33 (43.31)     2:07.25 (43.92)     2:49.69 (42.44)
 10 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              3:03.28    2:51.36 JO     
                  41.75     1:25.75 (44.00)     2:09.94 (44.19)     2:51.36 (41.42)
 11 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.77 JO     
                  41.38     1:24.52 (43.14)     2:08.89 (44.37)     2:51.77 (42.88)
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          3:01.19    2:52.56 JO     
                  41.83     1:26.22 (44.39)     2:11.00 (44.78)     2:52.56 (41.56)
 13 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:52.88 JO     
                  40.44     1:25.00 (44.56)     2:10.72 (45.72)     2:52.88 (42.16)
 14 Klein, Evan M       11 Badger-MR            2:49.34    2:54.52 JO     
                  41.87     1:26.13 (44.26)     2:11.55 (45.42)     2:54.52 (42.97)
 15 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.65        
                                1:27.97 ( )     2:13.88 (45.91)     2:57.65 (43.77)
 16 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:58.16        
                  42.18     1:28.25 (46.07)     2:14.63 (46.38)     2:58.16 (43.53)
 17 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:58.22        
                  42.75     1:27.91 (45.16)     2:13.45 (45.54)     2:58.22 (44.77)
 18 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:58.68        
                  42.17     1:27.68 (45.51)     2:14.14 (46.46)     2:58.68 (44.54)
 19 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:00.51        
                  42.35     1:29.52 (47.17)     2:17.91 (48.39)     3:00.51 (42.60)
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          3:08.96    3:01.46        
                  41.56     1:29.29 (47.73)     2:16.28 (46.99)     3:01.46 (45.18)
 21 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              3:18.28    3:07.96        
                  43.40     1:31.09 (47.69)     2:20.21 (49.12)     3:07.96 (47.75)
 22 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     3:03.00    3:13.07        
                  45.44     1:35.53 (50.09)     2:24.81 (49.28)     3:13.07 (48.26)
 23 Lee, Grant S        11 SAC-NE               3:14.05    3:13.33        
                  45.71     1:34.89 (49.18)     2:24.96 (50.07)     3:13.33 (48.37)
 24 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          3:33.41    3:58.46        
                  58.80   1:59.68 (1:00.88)   3:58.46 (1:58.78)                    
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          2:37.81         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.26     1:23.19 (42.93)     2:06.49 (43.30)          DQ (41.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.68 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                35.53      36.16 JO     
  3 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger-MR              36.56      36.36 JO     
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR                39.87      38.85 JO     
  5 Cai, Mark Q         12 SAC-NE                 47.38      40.89 JO     
  6 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                43.42      41.16 JO     
  7 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR                47.47      41.67 JO     
  8 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                46.42      42.52 JO     
  9 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ             44.75      43.28 JO     
 10 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      44.04        
 11 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                48.20      44.24        
 12 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                47.93      44.83        
 13 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR       45.00      44.93        
 13 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.39      44.93        
 15 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      45.14        
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            47.24      45.22        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                52.50      45.24        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                46.52      45.46        
 19 Teufel, Carlo       12 Badger-MR              46.77      45.60        
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      45.73        
 21 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            56.95      45.79        
 22 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                49.62      45.89        
 23 Kayran, Timofey *   11 Three Village-MR       48.76      46.09        
 24 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR                51.26      46.62        
 25 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.70        
 26 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.04      46.93        
 27 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       54.77      46.97        
 28 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                52.33      47.01        
 29 Do, Brandon         12 Scarlet-NJ             56.27      47.02        
 30 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                57.66      47.03        
 31 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.67      47.25        
 32 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      47.44        
 33 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR          49.95      47.46        
 34 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.08      47.61        
 35 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      47.66        
 36 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.84      48.00        
 37 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.02        
 38 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.25        
 39 Kagan, Samuel T     11 Scarlet-NJ             50.11      48.30        
 40 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.30      48.41        
 41 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       52.45      48.55        
 42 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                50.10      48.69        
 43 Tymoshenko, Mark    11 Scarlet-NJ             49.88      48.81        
 44 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.64      48.82        
 45 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       55.81      49.01        
 46 Higgins, Ryan T     12 Scarlet-NJ             51.14      49.40        
 47 Chen, Justin R      11 Unattached NJ-NJ       50.19      49.77        
 48 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       55.70      50.14        
 49 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       43.00      50.74        
 50 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                58.22      51.27        
 51 Wu, Alexander L     11 LIAC-MR                56.11      51.65        
 52 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.67      51.67        
 53 Czajkowski, Matthe  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.69      51.83        
 54 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                53.94      52.30        
 55 Mirnitchenko, Dami  11 Scarlet-NJ             52.44      52.59        
 56 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.50        
 57 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR       57.17      53.60        
 58 Gak, Simon E        11 Scarlet-NJ             56.79      54.12        
 58 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      54.12        
 60 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      54.43        
 61 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.61      55.03        
 62 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.68      55.55        
 63 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            57.61      55.63        
 64 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:02.82      55.97        
 65 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.51      56.36        
 66 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.72      56.70        
 67 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      56.86        
 68 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      56.91        
 69 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       55.98      59.00        
 70 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.10      59.63        
 71 Gekman, Davian S    11 Scarlet-NJ             59.88      59.90        
 72 Lee, Marcus         11 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.22    1:00.85        
 73 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:00.96        
 74 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.11    1:06.68        
 -- Gak, David J        11 Scarlet-NJ             53.32         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:26.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    2:51.85 JO     
                  38.81     1:22.47 (43.66)     2:07.58 (45.11)     2:51.85 (44.27)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              3:04.86    2:56.78 JO     
                  40.54     1:25.15 (44.61)     2:11.53 (46.38)     2:56.78 (45.25)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              3:12.05    3:00.92 JO     
                  40.97     1:26.44 (45.47)     2:13.11 (46.67)     3:00.92 (47.81)
  4 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR            2:58.33    3:05.89 JO     
                  42.55     1:29.04 (46.49)     2:17.96 (48.92)     3:05.89 (47.93)
  5 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              3:21.42    3:08.90 JO     
                  42.81     1:32.10 (49.29)     2:20.71 (48.61)     3:08.90 (48.19)
  6 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          3:18.70    3:09.28 JO     
                  42.64     1:30.55 (47.91)     2:19.95 (49.40)     3:09.28 (49.33)
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          3:14.52    3:12.55 JO     
                  44.90     1:34.22 (49.32)     2:25.11 (50.89)     3:12.55 (47.44)
  8 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.59 JO     
                  43.69     1:34.49 (50.80)     2:26.18 (51.69)     3:17.59 (51.41)
  9 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.63 JO     
                  46.00     1:36.25 (50.25)     2:27.00 (50.75)     3:17.63 (50.63)
 10 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              3:47.06    3:19.22 JO     
                  47.60     1:38.92 (51.32)     2:30.07 (51.15)     3:19.22 (49.15)
 11 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              3:34.12    3:21.77 JO     
                  46.81     1:38.61 (51.80)     2:30.83 (52.22)     3:21.77 (50.94)
 12 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:22.72 JO     
                  48.27     1:38.42 (50.15)     2:33.15 (54.73)     3:22.72 (49.57)
 13 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              3:33.47    3:24.05 JO     
                  46.60     1:38.40 (51.80)     2:31.90 (53.50)     3:24.05 (52.15)
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          3:18.96    3:24.59 JO     
                  47.75     1:40.71 (52.96)   3:24.59 (1:43.88)                    
 15 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              3:38.16    3:25.54 JO     
                  46.91     1:37.97 (51.06)     2:31.68 (53.71)     3:25.54 (53.86)
 16 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.90    3:25.65 JO     
                  45.14     1:39.67 (54.53)     2:33.39 (53.72)     3:25.65 (52.26)
 17 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:26.59 JO     
                  45.93     1:38.60 (52.67)     2:33.43 (54.83)     3:26.59 (53.16)
 18 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ           3:36.12    3:26.76 JO     
                  46.06     1:39.23 (53.17)     2:33.31 (54.08)     3:26.76 (53.45)
 19 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          3:21.68    3:27.25        
                  45.45     1:38.08 (52.63)     2:33.97 (55.89)     3:27.25 (53.28)
 20 Kayran, Timofey *   11 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    3:30.83        
                  47.13     1:43.05 (55.92)     2:40.63 (57.58)     3:30.83 (50.20)
 21 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              3:32.22    3:33.57        
                  46.71     1:42.11 (55.40)     2:38.81 (56.70)     3:33.57 (54.76)
 22 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     3:48.21    3:34.36        
                  47.72     1:42.90 (55.18)     2:38.85 (55.95)     3:34.36 (55.51)
 23 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:36.70        
                  51.19     1:46.13 (54.94)     2:42.70 (56.57)     3:36.70 (54.00)
 24 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          3:38.95    3:37.19        
                  50.01     1:46.12 (56.11)     2:43.10 (56.98)     3:37.19 (54.09)
 25 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              3:59.55    3:37.20        
                  50.99     1:46.52 (55.53)     2:43.91 (57.39)     3:37.20 (53.29)
 26 Do, Brandon         12 Scarlet-NJ           3:50.50    3:38.95        
                  49.95     1:46.16 (56.21)     2:43.36 (57.20)     3:38.95 (55.59)
 27 Higgins, Ryan T     12 Scarlet-NJ           3:44.62    3:40.84        
                  51.45     1:48.80 (57.35)     2:46.44 (57.64)     3:40.84 (54.40)
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          3:41.23    3:42.06        
                  51.37     1:48.66 (57.29)     2:46.21 (57.55)     3:42.06 (55.85)
 29 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              3:56.58    3:45.32        
                  51.38     1:49.64 (58.26)     2:47.78 (58.14)     3:45.32 (57.54)
 30 Gak, David J        11 Scarlet-NJ           4:04.56    3:46.15        
                  50.07     1:47.88 (57.81)   2:49.66 (1:01.78)     3:46.15 (56.49)
 31 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:46.24        
                  52.97     1:50.39 (57.42)     2:49.50 (59.11)     3:46.24 (56.74)
 32 Chen, Justin R      11 Unattached NJ-NJ     3:44.00    3:46.37        
                  52.36     1:50.43 (58.07)     2:48.85 (58.42)     3:46.37 (57.52)
 33 Lee, Grant S        11 SAC-NE               3:54.87    3:49.86        
                  51.11     1:50.88 (59.77)   2:52.13 (1:01.25)     3:49.86 (57.73)
 34 Mirnitchenko, Dami  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:58.58    3:50.37        
                  55.57     1:53.56 (57.99)   2:54.14 (1:00.58)     3:50.37 (56.23)
 35 Kagan, Samuel T     11 Scarlet-NJ           3:59.00    3:54.28        
                  54.65   1:54.98 (1:00.33)   2:55.37 (1:00.39)     3:54.28 (58.91)
 36 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     3:50.00    3:57.18        
                  54.98   1:55.19 (1:00.21)   2:58.45 (1:03.26)     3:57.18 (58.73)
 37 Tymoshenko, Mark    11 Scarlet-NJ           4:01.11    4:02.40        
                  55.58   1:57.46 (1:01.88)   3:01.38 (1:03.92)   4:02.40 (1:01.02)
 38 Oganesian, Andre    11 BBSC-MR              4:28.55    4:09.28        
                  55.67   1:58.41 (1:02.74)   3:05.22 (1:06.81)   4:09.28 (1:04.06)
 39 Gak, Simon E        11 Scarlet-NJ           4:05.50    4:13.64        
                  57.60   2:03.25 (1:05.65)   3:08.72 (1:05.47)   4:13.64 (1:04.92)
 40 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              4:12.55    4:15.48        
                  59.10   2:04.11 (1:05.01)   3:11.05 (1:06.94)   4:15.48 (1:04.43)
 41 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          3:47.89    4:16.43        
                1:00.35   2:05.10 (1:04.75)   4:16.43 (2:11.33)                    
 42 Lee, Marcus         11 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.11    4:39.82        
                1:03.60   2:13.62 (1:10.02)   3:27.83 (1:14.21)   4:39.82 (1:11.99)
 43 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           4:25.11    4:42.98        
                1:07.20   2:19.85 (1:12.65)   3:33.09 (1:13.24)   4:42.98 (1:09.89)
 -- Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          3:35.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.32     1:41.00 (53.68)     2:36.28 (55.28)          DQ (55.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR                28.99      29.88 JO     
  2 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      31.54 JO     
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR              31.57      31.93 JO     
  4 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      32.49 JO     
  5 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR       34.20      33.49 JO     
  6 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                33.80      34.00 JO     
  7 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR                37.36      34.12 JO     
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.13 JO     
  9 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                35.16      34.38 JO     
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            36.96      34.57 JO     
 11 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                40.34      34.64 JO     
 12 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                35.07      34.66 JO     
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            34.86      34.87 JO     
 14 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                36.59      35.77 JO     
 15 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                38.36      35.92 JO     
 16 Klein, Evan M       11 Badger-MR              35.38      36.16 JO     
 17 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR          43.95      36.31 JO     
 18 Chen, Justin R      11 Unattached NJ-NJ       42.88      36.68        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            39.11      36.84        
 20 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                39.42      37.14        
 21 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.18      37.76        
 22 Speres, Nicholas C  12 Badger-MR              32.00      37.93        
 23 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      38.00        
 24 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                42.03      38.03        
 25 de Haan, Willem J   11 SAC-NE                 38.79      38.12        
 26 Gak, David J        11 Scarlet-NJ             48.52      38.57        
 27 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.40      38.74        
 28 Cai, Mark Q         12 SAC-NE                 44.73      39.22        
 29 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       46.36      39.27        
 30 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.34        
 31 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:00.33      39.57        
 32 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                40.84      39.71        
 33 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.75        
 34 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.14      39.97        
 35 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ             43.30      39.98        
 36 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      40.08        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      40.10        
 38 Teufel, Carlo       12 Badger-MR              40.59      40.26        
 39 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.48        
 40 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR       41.67      40.59        
 41 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                43.29      40.84        
 42 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                52.34      41.81        
 43 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            47.01      41.90        
 43 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      41.90        
 45 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34      42.07        
 46 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      42.13        
 47 Kayran, Timofey *   11 Three Village-MR       46.92      42.19        
 48 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       51.06      42.50        
 49 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      42.63        
 50 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      42.76        
 51 Do, Brandon         12 Scarlet-NJ             54.56      42.90        
 52 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                50.23      43.28        
 53 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.39        
 54 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR       46.36      43.47        
 55 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.91        
 56 Higgins, Ryan T     12 Scarlet-NJ             44.16      44.47        
 57 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      44.63        
 58 Gak, Simon E        11 Scarlet-NJ             45.40      44.74        
 59 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                46.29      44.77        
 60 Mirnitchenko, Dami  11 Scarlet-NJ             46.81      45.11        
 61 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       57.76      45.54        
 62 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      45.55        
 63 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      45.63        
 64 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR                48.04      45.86        
 65 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      46.06        
 66 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       54.09      46.42        
 67 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                48.03      46.49        
 68 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.44      47.26        
 69 Kagan, Samuel T     11 Scarlet-NJ             48.66      48.52        
 70 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.22        
 71 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR                58.46      50.17        
 72 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.38        
 73 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                59.09      50.58        
 74 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      51.69        
 75 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ             54.91      54.51        
 76 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.85      55.39        
 77 Gekman, Davian S    11 Scarlet-NJ             54.57      55.51        
 78 Czajkowski, Matthe  11 Scarlet-NJ             58.78      55.61        
 79 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      56.21        
 80 Lee, Marcus         11 Scarlet-NJ             54.39      57.20        
 81 Wu, Alexander L     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.00      59.33        
 82 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19    1:01.58        
 -- Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tymoshenko, Mark    11 Scarlet-NJ             53.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       51.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                55.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            1:07.37    1:09.05 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.05 (36.31)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:11.79 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.79 (37.92)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Liam G    11 Unattached-MR        1:11.77    1:12.52 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.52 (38.53)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.07 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.07 (39.11)                                        
  6 Genna, Frankie      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.01    1:15.17 JO     
                  31.50     1:15.17 (43.67)                                        
  7 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:18.61    1:16.44 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.44 (40.60)                                        
  8 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.19    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.89     1:16.45 (39.56)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:35.01    1:19.06 JO     
                  36.98     1:19.06 (42.08)                                        
 10 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:19.28 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.28 (42.14)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:19.36 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.36 (41.57)                                        
 12 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:19.69    1:19.47 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.47 (42.25)                                        
 13 Klein, Evan M       11 Badger-MR            1:17.97    1:19.70 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.70 (41.50)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:19.80 JO     
                  39.45     1:19.80 (40.35)                                        
 15 Hardart, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:18.50    1:20.35 JO     
                  37.51     1:20.35 (42.84)                                        
 16 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR        1:21.88    1:20.75 JO     
                  37.20     1:20.75 (43.55)                                        
 17 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:21.09 JO     
                  37.93     1:21.09 (43.16)                                        
 18 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:22.39        
                  38.46     1:22.39 (43.93)                                        
 19 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.97    1:22.92        
                  38.71     1:22.92 (44.21)                                        
 20 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:23.18        
                  38.02     1:23.18 (45.16)                                        
 21 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:22.95    1:23.53        
                  38.64     1:23.53 (44.89)                                        
 22 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:24.48        
                  35.43     1:24.48 (49.05)                                        
 23 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.77    1:25.49        
                  40.93     1:25.49 (44.56)                                        
 24 de Haan, Willem J   11 SAC-NE               1:30.25    1:27.04        
                  41.93     1:27.04 (45.11)                                        
 25 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:27.82        
                  40.37     1:27.82 (47.45)                                        
 26 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:29.37    1:28.80        
 27 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     1:40.28    1:29.65        
                  40.58     1:29.65 (49.07)                                        
 28 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.47    1:30.18        
                  40.61     1:30.18 (49.57)                                        
 29 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.56    1:30.43        
                  41.61     1:30.43 (48.82)                                        
 30 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:30.93        
                  44.31     1:30.93 (46.62)                                        
 31 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:31.12        
                  40.29     1:31.12 (50.83)                                        
 32 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:47.84    1:32.29        
                  41.59     1:32.29 (50.70)                                        
 33 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:32.65        
                  42.30     1:32.65 (50.35)                                        
 34 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:32.68        
                  43.61     1:32.68 (49.07)                                        
 35 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:33.01        
                  42.80     1:33.01 (50.21)                                        
 36 Dolinsky, Andrew E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:34.25        
                  43.79     1:34.25 (50.46)                                        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.52    1:34.92        
 38 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:34.96        
                  43.35     1:34.96 (51.61)                                        
 39 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.84    1:35.24        
                  45.25     1:35.24 (49.99)                                        
 40 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:35.54        
                  43.96     1:35.54 (51.58)                                        
 41 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     1:40.29    1:36.81        
                  43.59     1:36.81 (53.22)                                        
 42 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:54.76    1:36.95        
                  43.24     1:36.95 (53.71)                                        
 43 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:37.06        
                  45.68     1:37.06 (51.38)                                        
 44 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:43.66    1:37.17        
                  42.97     1:37.17 (54.20)                                        
 45 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:41.15        
                  47.53     1:41.15 (53.62)                                        
 46 Kayran, Timofey *   11 Three Village-MR     1:59.11    1:42.02        
                  44.44     1:42.02 (57.58)                                        
 47 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              1:56.56    1:42.40        
                  48.27     1:42.40 (54.13)                                        
 48 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:53.46    1:43.25        
                  48.09     1:43.25 (55.16)                                        
 49 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.58        
                  46.92     1:43.58 (56.66)                                        
 50 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:46.09        
 51 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.60    1:46.25        
                  49.18     1:46.25 (57.07)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.44        
                  48.03     1:47.44 (59.41)                                        
 53 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.54        
                  49.77     1:47.54 (57.77)                                        
 54 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:48.64        
                  51.79     1:48.64 (56.85)                                        
 55 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR              1:57.77    1:48.89        
                  50.03     1:48.89 (58.86)                                        
 56 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     2:02.18    1:49.13        
                  51.19     1:49.13 (57.94)                                        
 57 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:58.49    1:49.19        
                  50.58     1:49.19 (58.61)                                        
 58 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR     1:51.00    1:49.20        
                  48.59   1:49.20 (1:00.61)                                        
 59 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:49.95        
                  50.11     1:49.95 (59.84)                                        
 60 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:51.77        
 61 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:58.43        
 62 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:59.68        
                  50.17   1:59.68 (1:09.51)                                        
 63 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     2:24.71    2:05.61        
                  52.56   2:05.61 (1:13.05)                                        
 64 Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:29.54        
 -- Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR              1:52.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.86        DQ (1:05.23)                                        
 -- Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.59        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.05        DQ (1:04.84)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            25.33      25.22        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR                25.47      25.25        
  3 Brown, Connor K     19 LIAC-MR                24.90      25.40        
  4 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.42        
  5 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88      25.48        
  6 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            25.84      25.56        
  7 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.57        
  8 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      25.80        
  9 Gariepy, Mitchell   16 SAC-NE                 26.99      25.82        
 10 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      25.93        
 11 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR            25.17      26.00        
 12 Freeman, John T     16 GAEL-MR                25.73      26.17        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.21        
 14 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.28      26.42        
 15 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                26.52      26.69        
 16 Bassett, Cole G     15 SAC-NE                 25.66      26.70        
 17 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR                26.51      26.79        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR                25.76      26.80        
 19 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.54      26.83        
 20 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.08      26.95        
 21 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      27.10        
 22 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      27.13        
 23 Graham Jr., Welton  19 Scarlet-NJ             27.17      27.15        
 24 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.77      27.21        
 25 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      27.26        
 26 He, David           15 Three Village-MR       27.52      27.32        
 27 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR                27.92      27.36        
 28 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.66      27.38        
 29 Quinn, Charles T    18 SAC-NE                 26.90      27.40        
 30 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR       28.59      27.47        
 31 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.54        
 32 Hogan, Jake B       18 SAC-NE                 27.87      27.56        
 32 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      27.56        
 34 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR                26.41      27.75        
 34 Cono, Graham J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      27.75        
 36 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      27.78        
 37 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                26.33      27.87        
 38 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR                28.28      27.92        
 39 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82      27.94        
 39 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73      27.94        
 41 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      28.09        
 42 Arnold, Ian C       13 SAC-NE                 28.06      28.11        
 42 Kim, Derek          14 Scarlet-NJ             28.90      28.11        
 44 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR                28.17      28.26        
 45 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.29        
 46 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      28.33        
 47 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                27.72      28.34        
 48 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR                28.11      28.38        
 49 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR       28.48      28.40        
 50 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR                29.46      28.50        
 51 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR                39.98      28.54        
 52 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR                29.36      28.58        
 53 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR                27.73      28.74        
 54 Mao, Kenneth        17 Scarlet-NJ             28.67      28.76        
 55 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                26.90      28.77        
 56 Thompson, Richie W  15 SAC-NE                 28.70      28.80        
 57 Hassan, Marwan      15 Scarlet-NJ             28.40      28.88        
 58 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.90        
 59 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ             30.43      29.05        
 60 Govan, Sam C        14 SAC-NE                 30.18      29.06        
 61 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR                30.36      29.09        
 62 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 Unattached-MR          35.00      29.10        
 62 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR                28.56      29.10        
 64 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR       30.06      29.21        
 65 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                30.60      29.25        
 66 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR                30.62      29.27        
 67 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR                28.19      29.28        
 68 Martusciello, Jame  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.70      29.30        
 69 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR                32.56      29.33        
 70 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR            30.22      29.50        
 71 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR                31.26      29.52        
 72 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.62      29.67        
 73 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR                29.77      29.68        
 74 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.34      29.70        
 75 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR                30.48      29.81        
 76 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.05      29.85        
 77 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.49      29.88        
 78 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR            30.86      29.90        
 79 Mulligan, John G    15 Scarlet-NJ             30.36      29.94        
 80 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR                30.41      29.95        
 81 Maslaton, Guy       15 Scarlet-NJ             30.43      29.96        
 82 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE                 31.52      29.97        
 83 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            29.34      29.98        
 83 Bendoraitis, Steve  11 Scarlet-NJ             31.11      29.98        
 85 Aguerrevere, Leopo  16 Scarlet-NJ             30.44      30.00        
 86 Tymoshenko, Eric    16 Scarlet-NJ             30.05      30.13        
 87 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR                31.70      30.15        
 88 Chau, Jasper H      14 Scarlet-NJ             29.99      30.19        
 88 Shatouhy, Holden J  14 Scarlet-NJ             29.88      30.19        
 90 O'Leary, Aidan P    16 SAC-NE                 30.07      30.34        
 91 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR                31.38      30.35        
 92 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR                34.16      30.41        
 93 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR       32.62      30.61        
 94 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR       32.95      30.62        
 95 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.75      30.79        
 96 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR            29.15      30.81        
 97 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            31.62      30.93        
 98 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ             31.99      30.95        
 99 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR            31.68      30.97        
100 Lu, Zachary         14 SAC-NE                 33.25      31.07        
101 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR                35.55      31.19        
102 Rana, Dipen         18 Twisters-MR            29.44      31.38        
103 Murphy, Quinten M   14 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.47        
104 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR            34.12      31.51        
105 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.66      31.57        
106 Bances, AJ J        15 Three Village-MR       31.94      31.58        
107 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR                31.26      31.61        
108 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR                33.47      31.63        
109 Lee, Christiaan S   13 Scarlet-NJ             32.78      31.64        
109 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR                33.72      31.64        
111 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.78        
112 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR                33.69      31.80        
113 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR                37.03      31.85        
114 Bendoraitis, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ             31.60      31.89        
114 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.57      31.89        
116 Hua, Jeffrey J      14 Scarlet-NJ             34.17      31.94        
117 Kim, Daniel S       12 Scarlet-NJ             32.41      32.14        
118 Maslaton, Ron       15 Scarlet-NJ             31.35      32.15        
119 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.22        
120 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR       32.00      32.33        
121 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ             33.90      32.69        
122 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR                34.60      32.81        
123 Sivasankaran, Dhan  14 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.85        
124 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR                36.55      32.91        
125 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR                34.67      33.41        
126 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR                37.04      33.63        
127 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR                34.65      33.71        
128 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ             41.17      33.80        
129 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.59      33.93        
130 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR                34.80      33.94        
131 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR                35.16      34.72        
132 Kim, Joram K        11 Scarlet-NJ             34.44      34.84        
133 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR                36.80      34.86        
134 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.34        
135 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR                37.70      35.76        
 -- DeMagistris, Dylan  14 Scarlet-NJ             30.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor K     19 LIAC-MR                52.94      53.41        
                  25.87       53.41 (27.54)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR       53.83      53.53        
                  26.00       53.53 (27.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            55.26      54.98        
  4 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      55.00        
                  26.66       55.00 (28.34)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            55.73      55.37        
                  26.32       55.37 (29.05)                                        
  6 Wong, Eric          18 Scarlet-NJ             53.95      55.44        
                  26.70       55.44 (28.74)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR       56.32      55.62        
                  27.02       55.62 (28.60)                                        
  8 Lee, Austin Y       15 Scarlet-NJ             56.47      55.79        
                  27.63       55.79 (28.16)                                        
  9 Gariepy, Mitchell   16 SAC-NE               1:03.94      55.93        
                  26.72       55.93 (29.21)                                        
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR                56.54      56.22        
                  26.78       56.22 (29.44)                                        
 11 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR            56.25      56.65        
                  26.80       56.65 (29.85)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.29      56.70        
                  26.97       56.70 (29.73)                                        
 13 Park, Michael       18 Scarlet-NJ             56.68      56.74        
                  27.68       56.74 (29.06)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                55.70      56.77        
                  27.31       56.77 (29.46)                                        
 15 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            57.23      56.78        
                  27.35       56.78 (29.43)                                        
 16 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                55.65      56.79        
                  27.43       56.79 (29.36)                                        
 16 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            56.48      56.79        
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)                                        
 18 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      57.00        
                  27.62       57.00 (29.38)                                        
 19 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet-NJ             57.24      57.05        
                  27.92       57.05 (29.13)                                        
 20 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      57.56        
                  28.26       57.56 (29.30)                                        
 21 Choi, Jonathan      14 Scarlet-NJ             58.17      57.63        
                  28.48       57.63 (29.15)                                        
 22 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR                55.65      57.74        
                  27.54       57.74 (30.20)                                        
 23 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR            59.66      57.88        
                  28.25       57.88 (29.63)                                        
 24 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR                57.15      57.98        
                  27.73       57.98 (30.25)                                        
 25 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR                57.90      58.03        
                  28.46       58.03 (29.57)                                        
 26 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR                58.18      58.18        
                  28.17       58.18 (30.01)                                        
 27 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51      58.25        
                  28.45       58.25 (29.80)                                        
 28 Swartwout, Bill H   13 Unattached-MR          58.13      58.31        
                  28.67       58.31 (29.64)                                        
 29 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      58.37        
                  27.84       58.37 (30.53)                                        
 30 Quinn, Charles T    18 SAC-NE                 57.89      58.64        
                  28.83       58.64 (29.81)                                        
 31 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      58.68        
                  27.40       58.68 (31.28)                                        
 32 He, David           15 Three Village-MR       59.68      58.83        
                  28.49       58.83 (30.34)                                        
 33 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.31      59.24        
                  28.44       59.24 (30.80)                                        
 34 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.53      59.35        
                  27.97       59.35 (31.38)                                        
 35 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                59.62      59.37        
                  29.62       59.37 (29.75)                                        
 36 Hogan, Jake B       18 SAC-NE               1:00.36      59.49        
                  28.42       59.49 (31.07)                                        
 37 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                56.39      59.58        
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)                                        
 38 Bassett, Cole G     15 SAC-NE                 58.31      59.78        
                  28.25       59.78 (31.53)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97      59.79        
                  28.97       59.79 (30.82)                                        
 40 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR                57.16    1:00.07        
                  27.91     1:00.07 (32.16)                                        
 41 Iorizzo, Kyle T     16 Scarlet-NJ             58.80    1:00.14        
                  29.19     1:00.14 (30.95)                                        
 42 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.18    1:00.27        
                  28.44     1:00.27 (31.83)                                        
 43 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:01.09    1:00.39        
                  28.93     1:00.39 (31.46)                                        
 44 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               1:03.99    1:00.47        
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)                                        
 45 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:00.48        
                  29.56     1:00.48 (30.92)                                        
 46 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.59    1:00.59        
                  29.07     1:00.59 (31.52)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:00.69        
                  29.60     1:00.69 (31.09)                                        
 48 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.19    1:00.85        
                  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)                                        
 49 Thompson, Richie W  15 SAC-NE               1:02.17    1:01.04        
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)                                        
 50 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:01.05        
                  28.76     1:01.05 (32.29)                                        
 51 Graham Jr., Welton  19 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.89    1:01.19        
                  28.14     1:01.19 (33.05)                                        
 52 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:01.28        
                  29.46     1:01.28 (31.82)                                        
 52 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89    1:01.28        
                  29.69     1:01.28 (31.59)                                        
 54 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.86    1:01.47        
                  30.12     1:01.47 (31.35)                                        
 55 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:01.50        
                  29.73     1:01.50 (31.77)                                        
 56 Hilzen, Mark J      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.74    1:01.65        
                  29.40     1:01.65 (32.25)                                        
 57 Cho, Kenneth K      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.09    1:01.77        
                  29.76     1:01.77 (32.01)                                        
 57 Arnold, Ian C       13 SAC-NE               1:02.59    1:01.77        
                  29.28     1:01.77 (32.49)                                        
 59 Brindisi, Will D    15 SAC-NE               1:01.93    1:01.82        
                  29.66     1:01.82 (32.16)                                        
 60 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.55    1:01.87        
                  29.43     1:01.87 (32.44)                                        
 61 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.05        
                  29.98     1:02.05 (32.07)                                        
 62 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:02.06        
                  30.25     1:02.06 (31.81)                                        
 63 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.82    1:02.32        
                  30.62     1:02.32 (31.70)                                        
 64 Mao, Kenneth        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.61    1:02.41        
                  30.15     1:02.41 (32.26)                                        
 65 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:02.51        
                  30.47     1:02.51 (32.04)                                        
 66 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     1:03.27    1:02.53        
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
 67 Hassan, Marwan      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.99    1:02.55        
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)                                        
 68 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:02.57        
                  29.73     1:02.57 (32.84)                                        
 69 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.18    1:02.65        
                  29.65     1:02.65 (33.00)                                        
 70 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:02.89        
                  30.52     1:02.89 (32.37)                                        
 71 Shatouhy, Holden J  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.26    1:02.96        
                  30.39     1:02.96 (32.57)                                        
 72 Govan, Sam C        14 SAC-NE               1:05.65    1:03.12        
                  30.17     1:03.12 (32.95)                                        
 73 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.32        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)                                        
 74 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:03.45        
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)                                        
 75 Liu, Ian            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.26    1:03.57        
                  29.55     1:03.57 (34.02)                                        
 76 Arnold, Jordan J    16 SAC-NE               1:01.02    1:03.66        
                  30.59     1:03.66 (33.07)                                        
 77 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                58.29    1:03.67        
                  29.34     1:03.67 (34.33)                                        
 78 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.19    1:03.75        
                  30.21     1:03.75 (33.54)                                        
 79 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.81    1:03.87        
                  30.25     1:03.87 (33.62)                                        
 80 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:03.96        
                  30.54     1:03.96 (33.42)                                        
 81 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:04.04        
                  30.69     1:04.04 (33.35)                                        
 82 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:04.16        
                  30.91     1:04.16 (33.25)                                        
 83 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.88    1:04.31        
                  30.45     1:04.31 (33.86)                                        
 84 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.68    1:04.33        
                  31.11     1:04.33 (33.22)                                        
 85 Emberley, Jack S    14 SAC-NE               1:04.08    1:04.36        
                  30.37     1:04.36 (33.99)                                        
 86 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:04.39        
                  31.14     1:04.39 (33.25)                                        
 87 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:04.42        
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)                                        
 88 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:04.55        
                  30.88     1:04.55 (33.67)                                        
 89 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.84    1:04.56        
                  30.97     1:04.56 (33.59)                                        
 90 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:04.68        
                  30.21     1:04.68 (34.47)                                        
 91 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               1:08.51    1:04.72        
                  31.60     1:04.72 (33.12)                                        
 92 Bendoraitis, Steve  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.12    1:04.77        
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)                                        
 93 Kim, Derek          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.82    1:04.84        
                  30.25     1:04.84 (34.59)                                        
 94 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.12    1:04.90        
                  31.75     1:04.90 (33.15)                                        
 95 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 Unattached-MR        1:15.00    1:04.92        
                  30.29     1:04.92 (34.63)                                        
 96 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:08.12    1:05.30        
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)                                        
 97 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.73    1:05.47        
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)                                        
 98 Aguerrevere, Leopo  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.39    1:05.60        
                  31.61     1:05.60 (33.99)                                        
 99 Chau, Jasper H      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.76    1:05.78        
                  30.89     1:05.78 (34.89)                                        
100 O'Leary, Aidan P    16 SAC-NE               1:05.46    1:05.85        
                  31.29     1:05.85 (34.56)                                        
101 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:06.09        
                  31.65     1:06.09 (34.44)                                        
102 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:06.11        
                  32.09     1:06.11 (34.02)                                        
103 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:06.23        
                  31.57     1:06.23 (34.66)                                        
104 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.82        
105 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.00        
                  32.06     1:07.00 (34.94)                                        
106 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:07.32        
                  32.15     1:07.32 (35.17)                                        
107 Bendoraitis, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.81    1:07.34        
                  32.04     1:07.34 (35.30)                                        
108 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:07.64        
                  31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)                                        
109 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.83    1:07.93        
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)                                        
110 Maquet, Sam C       18 Scarlet-NJ             58.98    1:08.01        
                  31.05     1:08.01 (36.96)                                        
111 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:08.51    1:08.03        
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)                                        
112 Kisler, Leone J     14 SAC-NE               1:11.11    1:08.06        
                  32.53     1:08.06 (35.53)                                        
113 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:08.20        
                  33.48     1:08.20 (34.72)                                        
114 Kim, Daniel S       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.86    1:08.54        
                  32.60     1:08.54 (35.94)                                        
115 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:20.09    1:08.83        
                  33.44     1:08.83 (35.39)                                        
116 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60    1:08.94        
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)                                        
117 Bances, AJ J        15 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:09.00        
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)                                        
118 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:09.15        
                  32.99     1:09.15 (36.16)                                        
119 Murphy, Quinten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.32        
                  32.39     1:09.32 (36.93)                                        
120 Tymoshenko, Eric    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.44    1:09.60        
                  31.52     1:09.60 (38.08)                                        
121 DeMagistris, Dylan  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.51    1:10.06        
                  31.99     1:10.06 (38.07)                                        
122 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:10.47        
                  33.49     1:10.47 (36.98)                                        
123 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.01    1:10.70        
                  32.70     1:10.70 (38.00)                                        
124 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:15.31    1:10.80        
                  34.17     1:10.80 (36.63)                                        
125 Lu, Zachary         14 SAC-NE               1:13.88    1:10.84        
                  33.78     1:10.84 (37.06)                                        
126 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:10.91        
                  32.81     1:10.91 (38.10)                                        
127 Sivasankaran, Dhan  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:11.17        
                  34.33     1:11.17 (36.84)                                        
128 Kim, Samuel         14 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:06.64    1:11.21        
                  34.12     1:11.21 (37.09)                                        
129 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:11.34        
                  34.31     1:11.34 (37.03)                                        
130 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:11.35        
131 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:11.58        
                  33.90     1:11.58 (37.68)                                        
132 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:11.83        
                  34.43     1:11.83 (37.40)                                        
133 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:11.89        
                  34.67     1:11.89 (37.22)                                        
134 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:18.76    1:11.98        
                  34.16     1:11.98 (37.82)                                        
135 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:12.01        
                  33.61     1:12.01 (38.40)                                        
136 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.07        
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)                                        
137 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     1:15.18    1:12.48        
                  34.97     1:12.48 (37.51)                                        
138 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.21    1:12.60        
                  33.86     1:12.60 (38.74)                                        
139 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:12.71        
                  35.27     1:12.71 (37.44)                                        
140 Rana, Dipen         18 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:13.21        
                  31.98     1:13.21 (41.23)                                        
141 Kim, Joram K        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.09    1:14.14        
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)                                        
142 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.08    1:14.26        
                  34.97     1:14.26 (39.29)                                        
143 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:14.27        
                  35.58     1:14.27 (38.69)                                        
144 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:14.62        
                  35.58     1:14.62 (39.04)                                        
145 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:16.26        
                  36.37     1:16.26 (39.89)                                        
146 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.29        
                  35.98     1:16.29 (40.31)                                        
147 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.56        
148 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.11        
                  36.20     1:18.11 (41.91)                                        
149 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:18.58        
                  37.23     1:18.58 (41.35)                                        
150 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.56    1:18.62        
                  36.76     1:18.62 (41.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor K     19 LIAC-MR              1:55.46    1:56.21        
                  27.82       57.64 (29.82)     1:27.46 (29.82)     1:56.21 (28.75)
  2 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR     1:56.83    1:56.95        
                  26.99       56.27 (29.28)     1:26.52 (30.25)     1:56.95 (30.43)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.81    1:58.52        
                  27.79       57.77 (29.98)     1:28.40 (30.63)     1:58.52 (30.12)
  4 Lee, Austin Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.18    1:59.94        
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)     1:29.25 (30.91)     1:59.94 (30.69)
  5 Wong, Eric          18 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.82    2:01.60        
                  28.79     1:00.67 (31.88)     1:32.16 (31.49)     2:01.60 (29.44)
  6 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.06    2:01.66        
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)     1:31.06 (31.41)     2:01.66 (30.60)
  7 Park, Michael       18 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.62    2:02.05        
                  28.97     1:00.24 (31.27)     1:31.93 (31.69)     2:02.05 (30.12)
  8 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     2:00.91    2:03.40        
                  28.53       59.60 (31.07)     1:31.94 (32.34)     2:03.40 (31.46)
  9 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:04.25    2:03.47        
                  28.16       59.70 (31.54)     1:32.48 (32.78)     2:03.47 (30.99)
 10 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.85    2:03.78        
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:32.29 (32.22)     2:03.78 (31.49)
 11 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:04.36        
                  28.56     1:00.07 (31.51)     1:32.50 (32.43)     2:04.36 (31.86)
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:05.24    2:04.40        
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)     1:32.30 (32.42)     2:04.40 (32.10)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.36    2:04.46        
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)     1:32.53 (32.11)     2:04.46 (31.93)
 14 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:05.44    2:04.81        
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)     1:32.79 (32.57)     2:04.81 (32.02)
 15 Choi, Jonathan      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.78    2:04.94        
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:34.10 (31.56)     2:04.94 (30.84)
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:06.77    2:05.38        
                  29.46     1:01.99 (32.53)     1:34.72 (32.73)     2:05.38 (30.66)
 17 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.67    2:05.73        
                  29.17     1:01.27 (32.10)     1:33.94 (32.67)     2:05.73 (31.79)
 18 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:08.19    2:05.84        
                  29.08     1:00.93 (31.85)     1:33.94 (33.01)     2:05.84 (31.90)
 19 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:06.14        
                  28.64     1:00.35 (31.71)     1:33.25 (32.90)     2:06.14 (32.89)
 20 Iorizzo, Kyle T     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.58    2:06.45        
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)     1:35.29 (33.42)     2:06.45 (31.16)
 21 Gariepy, Mitchell   16 SAC-NE               2:03.77    2:06.78        
                  27.70       58.92 (31.22)     1:32.42 (33.50)     2:06.78 (34.36)
 22 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.11    2:06.99        
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:34.07 (33.23)     2:06.99 (32.92)
 23 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              2:01.39    2:07.10        
                                  59.99 ( )     1:33.63 (33.64)     2:07.10 (33.47)
 24 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.52    2:07.82        
                  28.86     1:00.99 (32.13)     1:34.03 (33.04)     2:07.82 (33.79)
 25 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     2:00.42    2:08.25        
                  29.87     1:02.54 (32.67)     1:35.78 (33.24)     2:08.25 (32.47)
 26 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.54    2:08.39        
                  28.02     1:00.16 (32.14)     1:34.50 (34.34)     2:08.39 (33.89)
 27 Quinn, Charles T    18 SAC-NE               2:05.15    2:08.55        
                  29.17     1:02.03 (32.86)     1:35.18 (33.15)     2:08.55 (33.37)
 28 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.94    2:08.95        
                  29.41     1:01.42 (32.01)     1:34.91 (33.49)     2:08.95 (34.04)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     2:13.25    2:09.02        
                  28.92     1:01.59 (32.67)   2:09.02 (1:07.43)                    
 30 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.47    2:09.12        
                  29.11     1:02.59 (33.48)     1:35.20 (32.61)     2:09.12 (33.92)
 31 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:10.51    2:09.16        
                  29.95     1:02.75 (32.80)     1:36.33 (33.58)     2:09.16 (32.83)
 32 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          2:04.61    2:09.17        
                  28.73     1:00.91 (32.18)     1:34.83 (33.92)     2:09.17 (34.34)
 33 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.23    2:09.41        
                  29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)     1:35.45 (32.91)     2:09.41 (33.96)
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.81    2:09.67        
                  29.95     1:02.79 (32.84)     1:36.48 (33.69)     2:09.67 (33.19)
 35 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.37    2:09.82        
                  29.09     1:02.41 (33.32)     1:35.83 (33.42)     2:09.82 (33.99)
 36 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              2:05.95    2:09.95        
                  29.62     1:02.92 (33.30)     1:37.09 (34.17)     2:09.95 (32.86)
 37 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     2:09.48    2:10.06        
                  29.29     1:01.83 (32.54)     1:36.21 (34.38)     2:10.06 (33.85)
 38 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.32    2:10.27        
                  28.67     1:01.71 (33.04)     1:36.21 (34.50)     2:10.27 (34.06)
 39 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.77    2:10.45        
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)     1:37.54 (34.04)     2:10.45 (32.91)
 40 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.97    2:11.38        
                  29.72     1:03.35 (33.63)     1:37.66 (34.31)     2:11.38 (33.72)
 41 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     2:10.93    2:11.42        
                  29.64     1:01.66 (32.02)     1:35.94 (34.28)     2:11.42 (35.48)
 42 Liu, Ian            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.35    2:11.56        
                  29.37     1:02.64 (33.27)     1:37.32 (34.68)     2:11.56 (34.24)
 43 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              2:11.90    2:11.60        
                  29.76     1:04.48 (34.72)     1:39.45 (34.97)     2:11.60 (32.15)
 44 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:11.68        
                  30.58     1:04.01 (33.43)     1:38.36 (34.35)     2:11.68 (33.32)
 45 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:11.70        
                  30.22     1:03.39 (33.17)     1:37.51 (34.12)     2:11.70 (34.19)
 46 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.46    2:11.79        
                  28.66     1:02.19 (33.53)     1:38.08 (35.89)     2:11.79 (33.71)
 47 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:12.62    2:11.97        
                  29.94     1:03.81 (33.87)     1:38.77 (34.96)     2:11.97 (33.20)
 48 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:14.86    2:12.04        
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:36.93 (34.54)     2:12.04 (35.11)
 49 Hogan, Jake B       18 SAC-NE               2:10.28    2:12.27        
                  29.95     1:03.32 (33.37)     1:37.37 (34.05)     2:12.27 (34.90)
 50 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:12.64        
                  29.21     1:02.86 (33.65)     1:38.23 (35.37)     2:12.64 (34.41)
 50 Cho, Kenneth K      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.19    2:12.64        
                  29.74     1:03.39 (33.65)     1:38.73 (35.34)     2:12.64 (33.91)
 52 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:12.80        
                  30.73     1:04.51 (33.78)     1:38.95 (34.44)     2:12.80 (33.85)
 53 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:12.82        
                  30.71     1:04.50 (33.79)     1:38.73 (34.23)     2:12.82 (34.09)
 54 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               2:20.40    2:12.92        
                  29.53     1:03.50 (33.97)     1:38.48 (34.98)     2:12.92 (34.44)
 55 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:13.13        
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)     1:38.47 (34.84)     2:13.13 (34.66)
 56 Shatouhy, Holden J  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.19    2:13.15        
                  30.98     1:04.39 (33.41)     1:39.03 (34.64)     2:13.15 (34.12)
 57 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    2:13.25        
                  29.90     1:03.20 (33.30)     1:37.58 (34.38)     2:13.25 (35.67)
 58 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.67    2:13.26        
                  30.47     1:04.04 (33.57)     1:38.80 (34.76)     2:13.26 (34.46)
 59 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     2:10.86    2:13.69        
                  30.35     1:04.83 (34.48)     1:39.78 (34.95)     2:13.69 (33.91)
 60 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.07    2:14.58        
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)     1:40.20 (34.80)     2:14.58 (34.38)
 61 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:14.65        
                  31.46     1:05.33 (33.87)     1:39.93 (34.60)     2:14.65 (34.72)
 62 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:15.10        
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)     1:39.66 (35.80)     2:15.10 (35.44)
 63 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:13.05    2:15.16        
                  30.88     1:05.21 (34.33)     1:40.59 (35.38)     2:15.16 (34.57)
 64 Martusciello, Jame  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.26    2:15.31        
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:40.94 (35.30)     2:15.31 (34.37)
 65 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.18    2:15.45        
                  30.95     1:05.13 (34.18)     1:40.85 (35.72)     2:15.45 (34.60)
 66 Brindisi, Will D    15 SAC-NE               2:17.28    2:15.46        
                  31.01     1:05.53 (34.52)     1:41.23 (35.70)     2:15.46 (34.23)
 66 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:15.46        
                  30.48     1:04.39 (33.91)     1:40.14 (35.75)     2:15.46 (35.32)
 68 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:15.54        
                  31.09     1:05.73 (34.64)     1:41.15 (35.42)     2:15.54 (34.39)
 69 Mao, Kenneth        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.76    2:16.04        
                  30.53     1:04.84 (34.31)     1:40.42 (35.58)     2:16.04 (35.62)
 70 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:16.10        
                  29.94     1:04.38 (34.44)     1:40.31 (35.93)     2:16.10 (35.79)
 71 Arnold, Ian C       13 SAC-NE               2:23.34    2:16.61        
                  30.97     1:05.74 (34.77)     1:40.90 (35.16)     2:16.61 (35.71)
 72 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:20.29    2:16.63        
                  31.34     1:06.13 (34.79)     1:42.11 (35.98)     2:16.63 (34.52)
 73 Hilzen, Mark J      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.84    2:16.65        
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:41.12 (35.77)     2:16.65 (35.53)
 74 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:16.93        
                  31.08     1:06.60 (35.52)     1:42.28 (35.68)     2:16.93 (34.65)
 75 Seibold, Finn J     14 Badger-MR            2:15.98    2:16.99        
                  31.25     1:07.15 (35.90)     1:43.13 (35.98)     2:16.99 (33.86)
 76 Bassett, Cole G     15 SAC-NE               2:13.66    2:17.06        
                  30.20     1:05.39 (35.19)     1:42.43 (37.04)     2:17.06 (34.63)
 77 Emberley, Jack S    14 SAC-NE               2:17.21    2:17.24        
                  30.76     1:05.57 (34.81)     1:41.70 (36.13)     2:17.24 (35.54)
 78 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:17.30        
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:42.31 (35.04)     2:17.30 (34.99)
 79 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:17.56        
                  30.72     1:05.25 (34.53)     1:41.21 (35.96)     2:17.56 (36.35)
 80 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:17.92        
                  32.51     1:07.60 (35.09)     1:42.79 (35.19)     2:17.92 (35.13)
 81 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.13    2:18.08        
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)     1:42.76 (36.01)     2:18.08 (35.32)
 82 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.06    2:18.44        
                  30.87     1:06.72 (35.85)     1:42.75 (36.03)     2:18.44 (35.69)
 83 Maquet, Sam C       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.23    2:18.77        
                  31.00     1:05.75 (34.75)     1:42.43 (36.68)     2:18.77 (36.34)
 84 Hassan, Marwan      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.46    2:18.78        
                  32.06     1:07.00 (34.94)     1:43.57 (36.57)     2:18.78 (35.21)
 85 Kleemann, Perry M   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.87        
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)     1:43.11 (37.03)     2:18.87 (35.76)
 86 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:19.39        
                  31.19     1:06.11 (34.92)     1:42.68 (36.57)     2:19.39 (36.71)
 87 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:19.69        
                  32.13     1:07.78 (35.65)     1:43.80 (36.02)     2:19.69 (35.89)
 88 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:23.98    2:20.28        
                  31.68     1:07.19 (35.51)     1:43.66 (36.47)     2:20.28 (36.62)
 89 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:24.78    2:20.31        
                  31.33     1:06.57 (35.24)     1:43.31 (36.74)     2:20.31 (37.00)
 90 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:20.55        
                  31.75     1:06.64 (34.89)     1:43.97 (37.33)     2:20.55 (36.58)
 91 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:28.97    2:20.79        
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)     1:44.32 (37.45)     2:20.79 (36.47)
 92 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.13    2:20.85        
                  32.26     1:08.38 (36.12)     1:45.69 (37.31)     2:20.85 (35.16)
 93 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            2:18.58    2:20.86        
                  31.35     1:07.79 (36.44)     1:45.20 (37.41)     2:20.86 (35.66)
 94 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.84    2:21.62        
                  32.57     1:09.20 (36.63)     1:45.94 (36.74)     2:21.62 (35.68)
 95 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     2:30.30    2:21.97        
                  31.75     1:07.67 (35.92)     1:45.83 (38.16)     2:21.97 (36.14)
 96 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:22.02        
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)     1:45.99 (37.36)     2:22.02 (36.03)
 97 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:22.10        
                  32.57     1:07.92 (35.35)     1:44.91 (36.99)     2:22.10 (37.19)
 98 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:22.36        
                  33.13     1:09.69 (36.56)     1:46.91 (37.22)     2:22.36 (35.45)
 99 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:26.28    2:22.46        
                  32.26     1:08.40 (36.14)     1:45.66 (37.26)     2:22.46 (36.80)
 99 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:26.30    2:22.46        
                  32.58     1:08.75 (36.17)     1:46.26 (37.51)     2:22.46 (36.20)
101 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              2:30.26    2:22.83        
                  32.62     1:08.98 (36.36)     1:45.98 (37.00)     2:22.83 (36.85)
102 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.97    2:22.96        
                  33.08     1:09.37 (36.29)     1:46.47 (37.10)     2:22.96 (36.49)
103 Szekeres, Denes     18 LIAC-MR              2:15.31    2:23.37        
                  32.28     1:08.18 (35.90)     1:45.87 (37.69)     2:23.37 (37.50)
104 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:23.45        
                  31.54     1:07.68 (36.14)     1:45.56 (37.88)     2:23.45 (37.89)
105 Hua, Jeffrey J      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.44    2:24.15        
                  33.07     1:09.42 (36.35)     1:47.23 (37.81)     2:24.15 (36.92)
106 Lee, Christiaan S   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.88    2:24.38        
                  32.34     1:09.14 (36.80)     1:48.07 (38.93)     2:24.38 (36.31)
107 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          2:25.19    2:24.49        
                  33.42     1:09.79 (36.37)     1:47.72 (37.93)     2:24.49 (36.77)
108 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:22.54    2:24.52        
                  31.27     1:07.84 (36.57)     1:46.85 (39.01)     2:24.52 (37.67)
109 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:26.69    2:24.56        
                  32.98     1:10.04 (37.06)     1:48.75 (38.71)     2:24.56 (35.81)
110 Govan, Sam C        14 SAC-NE               2:23.50    2:24.65        
                  32.09     1:08.90 (36.81)     1:47.50 (38.60)     2:24.65 (37.15)
111 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:25.56    2:25.52        
                  34.29     1:11.33 (37.04)     1:48.54 (37.21)     2:25.52 (36.98)
112 Aguerrevere, Leopo  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.74    2:25.73        
                  32.67                             1:48.91 ( )     2:25.73 (36.82)
113 Thompson, Richie W  15 SAC-NE               2:17.96    2:25.86        
                  31.68     1:08.75 (37.07)     1:48.15 (39.40)     2:25.86 (37.71)
114 Szekeres, Marcell   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.60    2:25.91        
                  32.63     1:09.40 (36.77)     1:47.94 (38.54)     2:25.91 (37.97)
115 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.64    2:26.62        
                  31.32     1:08.26 (36.94)     1:48.19 (39.93)     2:26.62 (38.43)
116 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:26.88        
                  32.51     1:09.59 (37.08)     1:48.26 (38.67)     2:26.88 (38.62)
117 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 Unattached-MR        2:45.00    2:27.12        
                  33.68     1:12.02 (38.34)     1:51.16 (39.14)     2:27.12 (35.96)
118 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     2:29.98    2:27.53        
                  33.05     1:10.24 (37.19)     1:50.00 (39.76)     2:27.53 (37.53)
119 Chau, Jasper H      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.91    2:27.56        
                  32.91     1:09.75 (36.84)   2:27.56 (1:17.81)                    
120 O'Leary, Aidan P    16 SAC-NE               2:24.46    2:28.16        
                  33.49     1:10.99 (37.50)     1:50.90 (39.91)     2:28.16 (37.26)
121 Kisler, Leone J     14 SAC-NE               2:33.10    2:28.22        
                  33.15     1:10.40 (37.25)     1:49.41 (39.01)     2:28.22 (38.81)
122 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     2:37.71    2:28.60        
                  33.29     1:10.69 (37.40)     1:49.76 (39.07)     2:28.60 (38.84)
123 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:30.19    2:28.92        
                                  21.35 ( )       33.53 (12.18)   2:28.92 (1:55.39)
124 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:28.93        
                  33.93     1:11.06 (37.13)     1:50.26 (39.20)     2:28.93 (38.67)
125 Murphy, Quinten M   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:29.05        
                  33.25     1:12.32 (39.07)     1:52.03 (39.71)     2:29.05 (37.02)
126 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              2:44.94    2:29.20        
                  34.15     1:12.91 (38.76)     1:51.91 (39.00)     2:29.20 (37.29)
127 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              2:35.65    2:30.28        
                  35.99     1:14.95 (38.96)     1:55.18 (40.23)     2:30.28 (35.10)
128 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:32.28        
                  31.96     1:09.92 (37.96)     1:52.04 (42.12)     2:32.28 (40.24)
129 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     2:40.42    2:32.96        
                  35.04     1:13.59 (38.55)     1:53.71 (40.12)     2:32.96 (39.25)
130 Mulligan, John G    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.41    2:33.09        
                  32.84     1:10.74 (37.90)     1:51.26 (40.52)     2:33.09 (41.83)
131 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:48.28    2:33.14        
                  34.59     1:13.42 (38.83)     1:54.18 (40.76)     2:33.14 (38.96)
132 Kim, Samuel         14 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:25.92    2:33.44        
                  34.25     1:12.48 (38.23)     1:53.24 (40.76)     2:33.44 (40.20)
133 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.91    2:33.76        
                  33.64     1:12.73 (39.09)     1:53.91 (41.18)     2:33.76 (39.85)
134 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              2:47.37    2:33.97        
                  36.01     1:14.72 (38.71)     1:54.53 (39.81)     2:33.97 (39.44)
135 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:34.30        
                  32.70     1:09.26 (36.56)     1:52.28 (43.02)     2:34.30 (42.02)
136 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.49    2:34.46        
                  35.53     1:16.38 (40.85)     1:56.75 (40.37)     2:34.46 (37.71)
137 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.56    2:34.52        
                  34.33     1:14.57 (40.24)     1:56.44 (41.87)     2:34.52 (38.08)
138 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              2:53.55    2:35.00        
                  34.40     1:14.45 (40.05)     1:56.92 (42.47)     2:35.00 (38.08)
138 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              3:02.43    2:35.00        
                  36.53     1:16.12 (39.59)     1:56.15 (40.03)     2:35.00 (38.85)
140 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.28    2:35.20        
                  34.52     1:15.14 (40.62)     1:57.43 (42.29)     2:35.20 (37.77)
141 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.03    2:35.36        
                  34.31     1:14.33 (40.02)     1:55.00 (40.67)     2:35.36 (40.36)
142 DeMagistris, Dylan  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.50    2:38.09        
                  33.60     1:13.02 (39.42)     1:56.25 (43.23)     2:38.09 (41.84)
143 Kim, Derek          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.74    2:39.29        
                  34.35     1:14.18 (39.83)     1:57.07 (42.89)     2:39.29 (42.22)
144 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:37.82    2:39.34        
                  34.52                             1:58.82 ( )     2:39.34 (40.52)
145 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:54.57    2:41.21        
                  36.82     1:18.97 (42.15)     2:01.40 (42.43)     2:41.21 (39.81)
146 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              2:59.32    2:41.25        
                  35.69     1:17.08 (41.39)     1:59.34 (42.26)     2:41.25 (41.91)
147 Tymoshenko, Eric    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.27    2:41.28        
                  33.87     1:14.48 (40.61)     1:58.44 (43.96)     2:41.28 (42.84)
148 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    2:41.63        
                  35.14     1:16.20 (41.06)     1:59.37 (43.17)     2:41.63 (42.26)
149 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:43.53        
                  37.05     1:20.02 (42.97)     2:03.15 (43.13)     2:43.53 (40.38)
150 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.13    2:44.10        
                  37.63     1:19.89 (42.26)   2:44.10 (1:24.21)                    
151 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:44.22        
                  35.22   2:44.22 (2:09.00)                                        
152 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.26    2:48.63        
                  37.93     1:21.01 (43.08)     2:05.44 (44.43)     2:48.63 (43.19)
153 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              3:03.79    2:52.06        
                  37.44     1:21.53 (44.09)     2:07.81 (46.28)     2:52.06 (44.25)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet-NJ           8:36.75    8:39.86        
                  22.92     1:01.09 (38.17)     1:33.31 (32.22)     2:05.62 (32.31)
        2:38.09 (32.47)     3:11.05 (32.96)     3:43.73 (32.68)     4:16.59 (32.86)
        4:49.68 (33.09)     5:22.77 (33.09)     5:55.71 (32.94)     6:29.06 (33.35)
        7:02.36 (33.30)     7:35.68 (33.32)     8:08.26 (32.58)     8:39.86 (31.60)
  2 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              9:10.99    8:54.38        
                  29.70     1:02.68 (32.98)     1:36.57 (33.89)     2:10.63 (34.06)
        2:34.19 (23.56)     3:18.60 (44.41)     3:53.12 (34.52)     4:27.33 (34.21)
        5:00.73 (33.40)     5:34.40 (33.67)     6:07.48 (33.08)     6:41.72 (34.24)
        7:15.55 (33.83)     7:50.14 (34.59)     8:22.43 (32.29)     8:54.38 (31.95)
  3 Lee, Austin Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           8:44.62    8:57.56        
                  29.62     1:01.62 (32.00)     1:34.10 (32.48)     2:07.18 (33.08)
        2:40.72 (33.54)     3:14.69 (33.97)     3:49.09 (34.40)     4:23.64 (34.55)
        4:55.88 (32.24)     5:33.26 (37.38)     6:08.56 (35.30)     6:43.10 (34.54)
        7:17.91 (34.81)     7:52.36 (34.45)     8:26.93 (34.57)     8:57.56 (30.63)
  4 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet-NJ           9:03.92    8:58.14        
                  29.99     1:03.17 (33.18)     1:37.00 (33.83)     2:10.82 (33.82)
        2:44.91 (34.09)     3:19.11 (34.20)     3:53.18 (34.07)     4:27.26 (34.08)
        5:01.61 (34.35)     5:35.78 (34.17)     6:10.00 (34.22)     6:44.31 (34.31)
        7:18.16 (33.85)     7:52.21 (34.05)     8:25.34 (33.13)     8:58.14 (32.80)
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     16 Scarlet-NJ           8:45.00    8:58.24        
                  31.40     1:04.58 (33.18)     1:38.74 (34.16)     2:13.07 (34.33)
        2:47.19 (34.12)     3:21.34 (34.15)     3:56.51 (35.17)     4:30.63 (34.12)
        5:03.78 (33.15)     5:39.29 (35.51)     6:13.10 (33.81)     6:47.30 (34.20)
        7:21.14 (33.84)     7:54.84 (33.70)     8:27.45 (32.61)     8:58.24 (30.79)
  6 Choi, Jonathan      14 Scarlet-NJ           9:15.24    9:02.35        
                  31.43     1:04.43 (33.00)     1:38.42 (33.99)     2:12.17 (33.75)
        2:46.58 (34.41)     3:20.86 (34.28)     3:55.58 (34.72)     4:29.66 (34.08)
        5:02.80 (33.14)     5:38.28 (35.48)     6:09.99 (31.71)     6:46.72 (36.73)
        7:21.04 (34.32)     7:54.62 (33.58)     8:23.91 (29.29)     9:02.35 (38.44)
  7 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village-MR     8:52.64    9:02.63        
                  30.74     1:03.76 (33.02)     1:38.22 (34.46)     2:12.44 (34.22)
        2:46.71 (34.27)     3:21.37 (34.66)     3:56.22 (34.85)     4:30.73 (34.51)
        5:05.57 (34.84)     5:39.88 (34.31)     6:14.53 (34.65)     6:49.10 (34.57)
        7:24.03 (34.93)     7:58.28 (34.25)     8:31.34 (33.06)     9:02.63 (31.29)
  8 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              8:58.16    9:04.32        
                  31.15     1:04.08 (32.93)     1:28.57 (24.49)     2:11.85 (43.28)
        2:45.93 (34.08)     3:20.30 (34.37)     3:54.68 (34.38)     4:29.27 (34.59)
        5:03.80 (34.53)     5:38.34 (34.54)     6:12.97 (34.63)     6:47.77 (34.80)
        7:21.19 (33.42)     7:57.13 (35.94)     8:31.92 (34.79)     9:04.32 (32.40)
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              9:10.00    9:13.70        
                  30.82     1:04.51 (33.69)     1:39.24 (34.73)     2:14.14 (34.90)
        2:49.20 (35.06)     3:25.43 (36.23)     4:00.39 (34.96)     4:35.84 (35.45)
        5:11.79 (35.95)     5:47.38 (35.59)     6:22.48 (35.10)     6:57.25 (34.77)
        7:32.17 (34.92)     8:06.94 (34.77)     8:41.94 (35.00)     9:13.70 (31.76)
 10 Swartwout, Bill H   13 Unattached-MR        9:20.68    9:15.61        
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)     1:39.36 (34.62)     2:13.73 (34.37)
        2:48.64 (34.91)     3:24.38 (35.74)     4:00.02 (35.64)     4:35.40 (35.38)
        5:06.60 (31.20)     5:44.99 (38.39)     6:20.40 (35.41)     6:55.99 (35.59)
        7:32.29 (36.30)     8:07.25 (34.96)     8:42.17 (34.92)     9:15.61 (33.44)
 11 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     8:40.00    9:16.20        
                  30.80     1:04.25 (33.45)     1:38.39 (34.14)     2:13.02 (34.63)
        2:45.34 (32.32)     3:22.96 (37.62)     3:52.73 (29.77)     4:33.62 (40.89)
        5:09.60 (35.98)     5:44.86 (35.26)     6:20.82 (35.96)     6:55.84 (35.02)
        7:31.36 (35.52)     8:06.93 (35.57)     8:42.07 (35.14)     9:16.20 (34.13)
 12 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              9:12.77    9:17.09        
                  31.00     1:05.07 (34.07)     1:39.77 (34.70)     2:14.93 (35.16)
        2:50.52 (35.59)     3:25.46 (34.94)     4:01.05 (35.59)     4:36.39 (35.34)
        5:11.90 (35.51)     5:47.14 (35.24)     6:22.82 (35.68)     6:57.87 (35.05)
        7:30.44 (32.57)     8:07.71 (37.27)     8:42.81 (35.10)     9:17.09 (34.28)
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          9:25.61    9:18.75        
                  30.86     1:04.06 (33.20)     1:38.65 (34.59)     2:13.33 (34.68)
        2:48.83 (35.50)     3:24.02 (35.19)     3:59.85 (35.83)     4:35.00 (35.15)
        5:10.90 (35.90)     5:46.19 (35.29)     6:22.42 (36.23)     6:58.06 (35.64)
        7:29.50 (31.44)     8:08.96 (39.46)     8:44.49 (35.53)     9:18.75 (34.26)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              9:43.62    9:18.90        
                  30.81     1:04.45 (33.64)     1:39.59 (35.14)     2:15.05 (35.46)
        2:51.08 (36.03)     3:26.16 (35.08)     4:00.86 (34.70)     4:36.22 (35.36)
        5:11.84 (35.62)     5:47.39 (35.55)     6:23.57 (36.18)     6:59.24 (35.67)
        7:35.01 (35.77)     8:10.22 (35.21)     8:46.21 (35.99)     9:18.90 (32.69)
 15 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:10.95    9:19.86        
                  30.08     1:03.44 (33.36)     1:37.38 (33.94)     2:11.42 (34.04)
        2:46.16 (34.74)     3:21.58 (35.42)     3:57.65 (36.07)     4:33.75 (36.10)
        5:09.28 (35.53)     5:45.14 (35.86)     6:21.10 (35.96)     6:56.91 (35.81)
        7:32.57 (35.66)     8:08.83 (36.26)     8:44.63 (35.80)     9:19.86 (35.23)
 16 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              9:20.00    9:19.99        
                  30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)     1:36.67 (33.37)     2:10.62 (33.95)
        2:44.82 (34.20)     3:19.45 (34.63)     3:54.59 (35.14)     4:30.79 (36.20)
        5:02.13 (31.34)     5:43.37 (41.24)     6:20.21 (36.84)     6:56.71 (36.50)
        7:33.29 (36.58)     8:09.08 (35.79)     8:41.64 (32.56)     9:19.99 (38.35)
 17 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          9:17.82    9:20.51        
                  31.14     1:05.14 (34.00)     1:40.04 (34.90)     2:15.52 (35.48)
        2:51.32 (35.80)     3:26.47 (35.15)     4:01.87 (35.40)     4:37.09 (35.22)
        5:13.45 (36.36)     5:49.16 (35.71)     6:25.56 (36.40)     7:01.76 (36.20)
        7:34.98 (33.22)     8:13.05 (38.07)     8:48.39 (35.34)     9:20.51 (32.12)
 18 Cho, Kenneth K      13 Scarlet-NJ          10:23.89    9:20.73        
                  30.94     1:05.09 (34.15)     1:40.53 (35.44)     2:15.47 (34.94)
        2:51.25 (35.78)     3:26.31 (35.06)     4:02.31 (36.00)     4:38.08 (35.77)
        5:13.50 (35.42)     5:49.20 (35.70)     6:25.10 (35.90)     7:01.07 (35.97)
        7:37.04 (35.97)     8:12.15 (35.11)     8:47.57 (35.42)     9:20.73 (33.16)
 19 Stefanou, Patroklo  18 Badger-MR            8:54.99    9:20.81        
                  31.62     1:05.97 (34.35)     1:41.14 (35.17)     2:16.53 (35.39)
        2:49.79 (33.26)     3:28.10 (38.31)     4:04.12 (36.02)     4:39.49 (35.37)
        5:14.69 (35.20)     5:50.06 (35.37)     6:25.32 (35.26)     7:00.55 (35.23)
        7:35.94 (35.39)     8:11.37 (35.43)     8:46.65 (35.28)     9:20.81 (34.16)
 20 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           9:36.09    9:31.71        
                  33.47     1:08.57 (35.10)     1:43.70 (35.13)     2:19.44 (35.74)
        2:54.99 (35.55)     3:31.08 (36.09)     4:06.72 (35.64)     4:42.68 (35.96)
        5:18.86 (36.18)     5:54.98 (36.12)     6:29.44 (34.46)     7:07.53 (38.09)
        7:40.92 (33.39)     8:20.61 (39.69)     8:55.53 (34.92)     9:31.71 (36.18)
 21 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              9:40.00    9:31.77        
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)     1:40.84 (35.45)     2:16.18 (35.34)
        2:52.28 (36.10)     3:28.47 (36.19)     4:04.78 (36.31)     4:41.16 (36.38)
        5:17.88 (36.72)     5:54.62 (36.74)     6:28.37 (33.75)     7:08.04 (39.67)
        7:44.46 (36.42)     8:20.62 (36.16)     8:50.11 (29.49)     9:31.77 (41.66)
 22 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              9:14.14    9:32.50        
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)     1:40.60 (35.18)     2:16.02 (35.42)
        2:51.20 (35.18)     3:26.14 (34.94)     4:01.11 (34.97)     4:36.44 (35.33)
        5:13.34 (36.90)     5:50.54 (37.20)     6:28.19 (37.65)     7:05.41 (37.22)
        7:43.07 (37.66)     8:18.58 (35.51)     8:55.87 (37.29)     9:32.50 (36.63)
 23 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              9:57.41    9:33.73        
                  31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)     1:42.96 (36.41)     2:20.20 (37.24)
        2:57.27 (37.07)     3:34.59 (37.32)     4:11.59 (37.00)     4:48.35 (36.76)
        5:24.99 (36.64)     6:01.33 (36.34)     6:37.68 (36.35)     7:13.64 (35.96)
        7:45.08 (31.44)     8:24.57 (39.49)     8:56.27 (31.70)     9:33.73 (37.46)
 24 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              9:00.85    9:35.34        
                  31.86     1:07.35 (35.49)     1:43.85 (36.50)     2:20.51 (36.66)
        2:57.33 (36.82)     3:33.83 (36.50)     4:10.44 (36.61)     4:46.62 (36.18)
        5:23.38 (36.76)     5:59.69 (36.31)     6:36.62 (36.93)     7:12.72 (36.10)
        7:49.66 (36.94)     8:25.34 (35.68)     9:01.38 (36.04)     9:35.34 (33.96)
 25 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR             10:15.15    9:36.26        
                  31.54     1:07.23 (35.69)     1:44.01 (36.78)     2:20.58 (36.57)
        2:57.24 (36.66)     3:33.87 (36.63)     4:10.53 (36.66)     4:47.29 (36.76)
        5:24.39 (37.10)     6:00.78 (36.39)     6:37.54 (36.76)     7:14.10 (36.56)
        7:50.45 (36.35)     8:26.88 (36.43)     9:01.53 (34.65)     9:36.26 (34.73)
 26 Emberley, Jack S    14 SAC-NE              10:23.44    9:36.63        
                  32.15     1:08.18 (36.03)     1:44.85 (36.67)     2:21.69 (36.84)
        2:57.97 (36.28)     3:34.50 (36.53)     4:10.70 (36.20)     4:47.54 (36.84)
        5:23.29 (35.75)   7:12.87 (1:49.58)     7:49.32 (36.45)     8:25.68 (36.36)
        9:02.23 (36.55)     9:36.90 (34.67)         9:36.63 ( )                    
 27 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           9:43.03    9:39.05        
                  31.98     1:06.71 (34.73)     1:42.41 (35.70)     2:18.35 (35.94)
        2:54.12 (35.77)     3:29.84 (35.72)     4:06.06 (36.22)     4:42.41 (36.35)
        5:19.19 (36.78)     5:56.32 (37.13)     6:33.36 (37.04)     7:10.58 (37.22)
        7:47.57 (36.99)     8:24.90 (37.33)     9:02.21 (37.31)     9:39.05 (36.84)
 28 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              9:56.33    9:39.32        
                  32.83     1:08.59 (35.76)     1:45.17 (36.58)     2:21.05 (35.88)
        2:57.50 (36.45)     3:33.99 (36.49)     4:11.02 (37.03)     4:46.64 (35.62)
        5:23.68 (37.04)     6:00.63 (36.95)     6:37.38 (36.75)     7:13.96 (36.58)
        7:50.77 (36.81)     8:27.32 (36.55)     9:04.17 (36.85)     9:39.32 (35.15)
 29 Shatouhy, Holden J  14 Scarlet-NJ          10:16.93    9:39.33        
                  31.68     1:06.49 (34.81)     1:42.48 (35.99)     2:18.77 (36.29)
        2:55.23 (36.46)     3:32.30 (37.07)     4:08.75 (36.45)     4:45.64 (36.89)
        5:22.34 (36.70)     5:59.37 (37.03)     6:35.93 (36.56)     7:13.02 (37.09)
        7:49.44 (36.42)     8:26.37 (36.93)     9:03.23 (36.86)     9:39.33 (36.10)
 30 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              9:18.52    9:42.63        
                  32.40     1:08.61 (36.21)     1:44.83 (36.22)     2:21.49 (36.66)
        2:58.10 (36.61)     3:34.79 (36.69)     4:11.64 (36.85)     4:48.52 (36.88)
        5:24.93 (36.41)     6:02.09 (37.16)     6:38.81 (36.72)     7:15.60 (36.79)
        7:53.21 (37.61)     8:30.69 (37.48)     9:05.55 (34.86)     9:42.63 (37.08)
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:42.81        
                  32.01     1:07.00 (34.99)     1:42.97 (35.97)     2:19.20 (36.23)
        2:55.71 (36.51)     3:32.08 (36.37)     4:08.83 (36.75)     4:46.21 (37.38)
        5:20.79 (34.58)     5:59.84 (39.05)     6:34.55 (34.71)     7:14.37 (39.82)
        7:51.56 (37.19)     8:28.70 (37.14)     9:02.51 (33.81)     9:42.81 (40.30)
 32 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR             10:14.36    9:46.25        
                  32.57     1:08.43 (35.86)     1:45.33 (36.90)     2:21.76 (36.43)
        2:58.59 (36.83)     3:35.61 (37.02)     4:03.90 (28.29)     4:49.06 (45.16)
        5:26.08 (37.02)     6:03.07 (36.99)     6:40.28 (37.21)     7:17.63 (37.35)
        7:55.26 (37.63)     8:33.01 (37.75)     9:10.55 (37.54)     9:46.25 (35.70)
 33 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              9:32.58    9:48.99        
                  32.05     1:06.72 (34.67)     1:42.18 (35.46)     2:17.89 (35.71)
        2:54.05 (36.16)     3:30.70 (36.65)     4:07.71 (37.01)     4:44.99 (37.28)
        5:22.74 (37.75)     6:00.37 (37.63)     6:34.01 (33.64)     7:16.75 (42.74)
        7:46.89 (30.14)     8:33.58 (46.69)     9:01.53 (27.95)     9:48.99 (47.46)
 34 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR             10:15.15    9:50.28        
                  33.37     1:09.40 (36.03)     1:46.31 (36.91)     2:23.67 (37.36)
        3:01.43 (37.76)     3:38.64 (37.21)     4:16.46 (37.82)     4:53.77 (37.31)
        5:31.02 (37.25)     6:08.35 (37.33)     6:45.75 (37.40)     7:22.85 (37.10)
        7:55.37 (32.52)     8:37.59 (42.22)     9:08.17 (30.58)     9:50.28 (42.11)
 35 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR             10:15.15    9:50.85        
                  33.72     1:10.24 (36.52)     1:47.39 (37.15)     2:24.84 (37.45)
        3:02.36 (37.52)     3:39.93 (37.57)     4:17.60 (37.67)     4:54.59 (36.99)
        5:32.15 (37.56)     6:09.21 (37.06)     6:35.57 (26.36)     7:24.18 (48.61)
        8:01.63 (37.45)     8:38.97 (37.34)     9:11.03 (32.06)     9:50.85 (39.82)
 36 Lomvardas, Akira T  11 Badger-MR            9:50.10    9:55.86        
                  33.15     1:09.39 (36.24)     1:46.70 (37.31)     2:24.03 (37.33)
        3:02.01 (37.98)     3:39.96 (37.95)     4:17.66 (37.70)     4:55.36 (37.70)
        5:33.04 (37.68)     6:10.84 (37.80)     6:48.58 (37.74)     7:26.47 (37.89)
        8:03.99 (37.52)     8:41.79 (37.80)     9:19.28 (37.49)     9:55.86 (36.58)
 37 Maquet, Sam C       18 Scarlet-NJ           8:51.81   10:00.16        
                  33.05     1:09.62 (36.57)     1:47.14 (37.52)     2:24.83 (37.69)
        3:02.52 (37.69)     3:40.20 (37.68)     4:17.93 (37.73)     4:56.46 (38.53)
        5:34.76 (38.30)     6:12.84 (38.08)     6:50.78 (37.94)     7:28.64 (37.86)
        8:06.14 (37.50)     8:42.40 (36.26)     9:21.83 (39.43)    10:00.16 (38.33)
 38 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR             10:00.00   10:00.78        
                  34.59     1:12.21 (37.62)     1:50.67 (38.46)     2:28.81 (38.14)
        3:07.07 (38.26)     3:45.15 (38.08)     4:22.78 (37.63)     5:00.14 (37.36)
        5:30.46 (30.32)     6:15.87 (45.41)     6:53.96 (38.09)     7:31.45 (37.49)
        8:01.95 (30.50)     8:47.55 (45.60)     9:25.07 (37.52)    10:00.78 (35.71)
 39 Kumar, Abhinav *    14 Unattached-MR        9:35.54   10:01.46        
                  32.20     1:07.52 (35.32)     1:44.44 (36.92)     2:21.62 (37.18)
        2:59.76 (38.14)     3:37.91 (38.15)     4:16.80 (38.89)     4:55.49 (38.69)
        5:34.41 (38.92)     6:12.78 (38.37)     6:51.71 (38.93)     7:30.18 (38.47)
        8:08.73 (38.55)     8:47.02 (38.29)     9:20.44 (33.42)    10:01.46 (41.02)
 40 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              9:50.00   10:01.87        
                  33.17     1:09.02 (35.85)     1:46.15 (37.13)     2:23.46 (37.31)
        3:01.17 (37.71)     3:39.08 (37.91)     4:17.66 (38.58)     4:55.93 (38.27)
        5:34.97 (39.04)     6:13.36 (38.39)     6:51.81 (38.45)     7:29.89 (38.08)
        8:08.04 (38.15)     8:46.56 (38.52)     9:19.47 (32.91)    10:01.87 (42.40)
 41 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR             10:18.71   10:06.51        
                  33.98     1:10.74 (36.76)     1:48.24 (37.50)     2:25.68 (37.44)
        3:03.77 (38.09)     3:41.63 (37.86)     4:20.04 (38.41)     4:58.55 (38.51)
        5:37.56 (39.01)     6:15.85 (38.29)     6:54.61 (38.76)     7:33.00 (38.39)
        8:11.95 (38.95)     8:50.16 (38.21)     9:29.14 (38.98)    10:06.51 (37.37)
 42 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:07.23        
                  33.13     1:09.69 (36.56)     1:47.99 (38.30)     2:26.36 (38.37)
        3:04.81 (38.45)     3:43.44 (38.63)     4:22.11 (38.67)     5:00.95 (38.84)
        5:39.34 (38.39)     6:17.79 (38.45)     6:56.65 (38.86)     7:34.76 (38.11)
        8:13.65 (38.89)     8:51.85 (38.20)     9:30.34 (38.49)    10:07.23 (36.89)
 43 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR             10:03.36   10:07.96        
                  32.65     1:09.00 (36.35)     1:46.79 (37.79)     2:24.68 (37.89)
        3:03.07 (38.39)     3:41.04 (37.97)     4:19.62 (38.58)     4:57.82 (38.20)
        5:36.50 (38.68)     6:15.42 (38.92)     6:54.43 (39.01)     7:32.28 (37.85)
        8:11.94 (39.66)     8:51.38 (39.44)     9:27.34 (35.96)    10:07.96 (40.62)
 44 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR         10:14.52   10:10.50        
                  32.62     1:11.16 (38.54)     1:48.70 (37.54)     2:26.71 (38.01)
        3:03.83 (37.12)     3:43.93 (40.10)     4:22.42 (38.49)     5:01.24 (38.82)
        5:39.96 (38.72)     6:18.92 (38.96)     6:57.70 (38.78)     7:36.70 (39.00)
        8:15.84 (39.14)     8:54.86 (39.02)     9:33.81 (38.95)    10:10.50 (36.69)
 45 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR             10:22.08   10:27.02        
                  32.05     1:08.46 (36.41)     1:46.68 (38.22)     2:25.35 (38.67)
        3:04.60 (39.25)     3:44.06 (39.46)     4:24.39 (40.33)     5:04.65 (40.26)
        5:45.52 (40.87)     6:25.45 (39.93)     7:06.37 (40.92)     7:46.30 (39.93)
        8:27.30 (41.00)     9:07.54 (40.24)     9:47.87 (40.33)    10:27.02 (39.15)
 46 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR         10:27.89   10:27.72        
                  35.07     1:13.10 (38.03)     1:52.53 (39.43)     2:32.90 (40.37)
        3:12.71 (39.81)     3:52.22 (39.51)     4:26.93 (34.71)     5:12.09 (45.16)
        5:52.09 (40.00)     6:32.27 (40.18)     7:12.50 (40.23)     7:52.45 (39.95)
        8:32.21 (39.76)     9:11.90 (39.69)     9:50.30 (38.40)    10:27.72 (37.42)
 47 Lee, Christiaan S   13 Scarlet-NJ          10:45.98   10:28.55        
                  34.49     1:12.66 (38.17)     1:52.23 (39.57)     2:32.26 (40.03)
        3:12.15 (39.89)     3:52.49 (40.34)     4:32.67 (40.18)     5:13.37 (40.70)
        5:53.64 (40.27)     6:34.13 (40.49)     7:14.20 (40.07)     7:54.29 (40.09)
        8:34.07 (39.78)     9:12.85 (38.78)     9:47.76 (34.91)    10:28.55 (40.79)
 48 Kim, Daniel S       12 Scarlet-NJ          10:27.26   10:30.65        
                  34.09     1:12.90 (38.81)     1:52.50 (39.60)     2:32.78 (40.28)
        3:12.88 (40.10)     3:53.66 (40.78)     4:33.90 (40.24)     5:13.51 (39.61)
        5:53.27 (39.76)     6:33.01 (39.74)     7:12.60 (39.59)     7:53.12 (40.52)
        8:33.57 (40.45)     9:14.23 (40.66)     9:53.78 (39.55)    10:30.65 (36.87)
 49 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR    10:35.00   10:32.05        
                  35.18     1:14.37 (39.19)     1:54.69 (40.32)     2:35.17 (40.48)
        3:09.59 (34.42)     3:54.85 (45.26)     4:34.60 (39.75)     5:14.58 (39.98)
        5:55.16 (40.58)     6:35.16 (40.00)     7:15.79 (40.63)     7:55.46 (39.67)
        8:36.15 (40.69)     9:15.35 (39.20)     9:54.46 (39.11)    10:32.05 (37.59)
 50 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR         10:48.90   10:33.81        
                  35.16     1:14.13 (38.97)     1:51.71 (37.58)     2:33.07 (41.36)
        3:10.23 (37.16)     3:53.13 (42.90)     4:33.34 (40.21)     5:14.48 (41.14)
        5:54.59 (40.11)     6:34.73 (40.14)     7:14.59 (39.86)     7:55.23 (40.64)
        8:35.34 (40.11)     9:14.94 (39.60)     9:54.38 (39.44)    10:33.81 (39.43)
 51 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR           10:15.99   10:35.46        
                  33.42     1:10.66 (37.24)     1:49.18 (38.52)     2:28.76 (39.58)
        3:09.19 (40.43)     3:50.10 (40.91)     4:31.05 (40.95)     5:11.65 (40.60)
        5:53.02 (41.37)     6:33.81 (40.79)     7:15.04 (41.23)     7:55.87 (40.83)
        8:36.82 (40.95)     9:17.36 (40.54)     9:58.00 (40.64)    10:35.46 (37.46)
 52 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     9:55.00   10:47.99        
                  33.12     1:10.96 (37.84)     1:50.63 (39.67)     2:31.21 (40.58)
        3:12.87 (41.66)     3:54.54 (41.67)     4:36.61 (42.07)     5:17.85 (41.24)
        6:00.14 (42.29)     6:41.53 (41.39)     7:23.50 (41.97)     8:05.69 (42.19)
        8:48.72 (43.03)     9:26.49 (37.77)    10:08.14 (41.65)    10:47.99 (39.85)
 53 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR         10:42.11   10:56.45        
                  35.51     1:14.99 (39.48)     1:52.53 (37.54)     2:35.25 (42.72)
        3:16.14 (40.89)     3:57.53 (41.39)     4:38.89 (41.36)     5:20.50 (41.61)
        6:02.97 (42.47)     6:44.60 (41.63)     7:26.68 (42.08)     8:08.37 (41.69)
        8:51.01 (42.64)     9:32.89 (41.88)    10:13.08 (40.19)    10:56.45 (43.37)
 54 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR         10:30.15   11:02.68        
                  35.20     1:14.13 (38.93)     1:54.38 (40.25)     2:35.59 (41.21)
        3:16.81 (41.22)     3:58.32 (41.51)     4:40.95 (42.63)     5:24.13 (43.18)
        6:07.25 (43.12)     6:49.51 (42.26)     7:32.94 (43.43)     8:15.70 (42.76)
        8:58.80 (43.10)     9:41.78 (42.98)    10:24.33 (42.55)    11:02.68 (38.35)
 55 Lu, Zachary         14 SAC-NE              10:08.43   11:12.28        
                  35.84     1:15.97 (40.13)     1:56.58 (40.61)     2:37.91 (41.33)
        3:19.69 (41.78)     4:02.01 (42.32)     4:44.96 (42.95)     5:27.84 (42.88)
        6:11.34 (43.50)     6:54.41 (43.07)     7:38.24 (43.83)     8:21.24 (43.00)
        9:05.14 (43.90)     9:48.66 (43.52)    10:31.00 (42.34)    11:12.28 (41.28)
 56 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR         10:45.72   11:12.95        
                  34.95     1:14.92 (39.97)     1:47.23 (32.31)     2:37.42 (50.19)
        3:20.00 (42.58)     4:02.96 (42.96)     4:46.34 (43.38)     5:29.41 (43.07)
        6:06.22 (36.81)     6:56.97 (50.75)     7:40.65 (43.68)     8:25.07 (44.42)
        9:01.38 (36.31)     9:51.54 (50.16)    10:26.74 (35.20)    11:12.95 (46.21)
 57 Kim, Joram K        11 Scarlet-NJ          10:58.49   11:15.82        
                  37.98     1:19.73 (41.75)     2:01.41 (41.68)     2:43.84 (42.43)
        3:26.55 (42.71)     4:10.35 (43.80)     4:52.81 (42.46)     5:35.25 (42.44)
        6:18.50 (43.25)     7:01.13 (42.63)     7:44.45 (43.32)     8:27.73 (43.28)
        9:10.48 (42.75)     9:53.06 (42.58)    10:34.96 (41.90)    11:15.82 (40.86)
 58 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR         10:30.78   11:23.97        
                  28.60     1:14.20 (45.60)     1:55.39 (41.19)     2:37.22 (41.83)
        3:20.49 (43.27)     4:03.47 (42.98)     4:38.53 (35.06)     5:31.25 (52.72)
        6:05.01 (33.76)     6:59.93 (54.92)     7:45.08 (45.15)     8:29.64 (44.56)
        9:14.28 (44.64)     9:58.15 (43.87)    10:31.34 (33.19)    11:23.97 (52.63)
 59 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR         10:35.62   11:38.27        
                                  22.85 ( )       35.51 (12.66)     1:14.19 (38.68)
        1:54.90 (40.71)     2:37.06 (42.16)     3:20.96 (43.90)     4:05.39 (44.43)
        4:50.32 (44.93)     5:35.55 (45.23)     6:15.08 (39.53)     7:06.39 (51.31)
        7:52.49 (46.10)     8:36.79 (44.30)  10:53.23 (2:16.44)    11:38.27 (45.04)
 -- Brown, Connor K     19 LIAC-MR              8:33.85    6:05.27        
      Did not finish
                  27.53       57.96 (30.43)     1:29.50 (31.54)     2:01.76 (32.26)
        2:33.48 (31.72)     3:06.28 (32.80)     3:39.47 (33.19)     4:10.77 (31.30)
                                4:49.90 ( )                             5:07.62 ( )
                                5:25.49 ( )     6:05.27 (39.78)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor K     19 LIAC-MR                58.78    1:01.01        
                  29.78     1:01.01 (31.23)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96    1:03.08        
                  30.80     1:03.08 (32.28)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:03.67        
                  30.49     1:03.67 (33.18)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:04.09        
                  31.38     1:04.09 (32.71)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:04.12        
                  31.62     1:04.12 (32.50)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:04.30        
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.75    1:04.36        
                  31.61     1:04.36 (32.75)                                        
  8 Quinn, Charles T    18 SAC-NE               1:00.89    1:04.54        
                  31.21     1:04.54 (33.33)                                        
  9 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:05.20        
                  31.82     1:05.20 (33.38)                                        
 10 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.47    1:05.50        
                  31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     1:01.15    1:05.64        
                  31.70     1:05.64 (33.94)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80    1:05.80        
                  31.74     1:05.80 (34.06)                                        
 13 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:06.37        
                  33.27     1:06.37 (33.10)                                        
 14 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:06.49        
                  32.49     1:06.49 (34.00)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:06.52        
                  32.42     1:06.52 (34.10)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53    1:07.10        
                  32.26     1:07.10 (34.84)                                        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.39        
                  33.69     1:07.39 (33.70)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.99        
                  33.21     1:07.99 (34.78)                                        
 19 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:08.03        
                  33.31     1:08.03 (34.72)                                        
 20 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.27    1:08.06        
                  33.50     1:08.06 (34.56)                                        
 21 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.34    1:08.17        
                  33.31     1:08.17 (34.86)                                        
 22 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:08.27        
                  33.05     1:08.27 (35.22)                                        
 23 Seibold, Finn J     14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:08.50        
                  33.18     1:08.50 (35.32)                                        
 24 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.88    1:08.51        
                  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)                                        
 25 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:08.57        
                  33.67     1:08.57 (34.90)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:08.58        
                  33.48     1:08.58 (35.10)                                        
 27 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     1:10.42    1:09.15        
                  33.67     1:09.15 (35.48)                                        
 28 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:09.41        
                  33.96     1:09.41 (35.45)                                        
 29 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:09.43        
                  34.02     1:09.43 (35.41)                                        
 30 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:09.45        
                  33.84     1:09.45 (35.61)                                        
 31 Bassett, Cole G     15 SAC-NE               1:07.01    1:09.57        
                  33.59     1:09.57 (35.98)                                        
 32 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:09.64        
                  33.94     1:09.64 (35.70)                                        
 33 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:10.01        
                  34.23     1:10.01 (35.78)                                        
 34 Govan, Sam C        14 SAC-NE               1:12.31    1:10.04        
                  34.20     1:10.04 (35.84)                                        
 35 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:10.11        
                  34.56     1:10.11 (35.55)                                        
 36 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:10.15        
                  34.64     1:10.15 (35.51)                                        
 37 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:10.16        
                  33.87     1:10.16 (36.29)                                        
 38 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:10.32        
                  34.11     1:10.32 (36.21)                                        
 39 Brindisi, Will D    15 SAC-NE               1:09.12    1:10.63        
                  34.13     1:10.63 (36.50)                                        
 40 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:10.78        
                  34.80     1:10.78 (35.98)                                        
 41 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:11.23        
                  35.39     1:11.23 (35.84)                                        
 42 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:11.56        
                  35.02     1:11.56 (36.54)                                        
 43 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.43        
                  35.42     1:12.43 (37.01)                                        
 44 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:12.69        
                  35.21     1:12.69 (37.48)                                        
 45 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               1:12.39    1:12.74        
                  35.01     1:12.74 (37.73)                                        
 46 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     1:11.37    1:12.82        
                  35.70     1:12.82 (37.12)                                        
 47 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.86        
                  35.54     1:12.86 (37.32)                                        
 48 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:12.92        
                  35.03     1:12.92 (37.89)                                        
 49 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:13.06        
                  35.64     1:13.06 (37.42)                                        
 50 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.33        
                  35.10     1:13.33 (38.23)                                        
 51 Hilzen, Mark J      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.53    1:13.38        
                  35.65     1:13.38 (37.73)                                        
 52 Arnold, Jordan J    16 SAC-NE               1:09.63    1:13.48        
                  35.89     1:13.48 (37.59)                                        
 53 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.58        
                  35.94     1:13.58 (37.64)                                        
 54 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:13.82        
                  35.82     1:13.82 (38.00)                                        
 55 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:13.83        
                  36.08     1:13.83 (37.75)                                        
 56 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:13.87        
                  36.05     1:13.87 (37.82)                                        
 57 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:18.16    1:14.14        
 58 Kleemann, Perry M   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:14.43        
                  36.08     1:14.43 (38.35)                                        
 59 Lu, Zachary         14 SAC-NE               1:18.46    1:15.05        
                  35.73     1:15.05 (39.32)                                        
 60 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.16        
                  36.45     1:15.16 (38.71)                                        
 61 Cono, Graham J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:15.56        
                  36.35     1:15.56 (39.21)                                        
 62 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:17.63    1:15.65        
                  36.56     1:15.65 (39.09)                                        
 63 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.74        
                  36.06     1:15.74 (39.68)                                        
 64 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:16.30        
                  38.00     1:16.30 (38.30)                                        
 65 Thompson, Richie W  15 SAC-NE               1:17.73    1:16.50        
                  37.80     1:16.50 (38.70)                                        
 66 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:17.50        
                  37.25     1:17.50 (40.25)                                        
 67 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:17.79        
                  37.68     1:17.79 (40.11)                                        
 68 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:17.81        
                  38.30     1:17.81 (39.51)                                        
 69 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:17.86        
                  37.86     1:17.86 (40.00)                                        
 70 Szekeres, Marcell   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:18.09        
                  38.21     1:18.09 (39.88)                                        
 71 Kisler, Leone J     14 SAC-NE               1:22.51    1:18.14        
                  38.09     1:18.14 (40.05)                                        
 72 Szekeres, Denes     18 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.24        
                  37.98     1:18.24 (40.26)                                        
 73 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:18.46        
                  38.71     1:18.46 (39.75)                                        
 74 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:18.56        
                  38.67     1:18.56 (39.89)                                        
 75 Murphy, Quinten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.66        
                  37.82     1:18.66 (40.84)                                        
 76 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:22.84    1:18.97        
                  38.30     1:18.97 (40.67)                                        
 77 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.00        
                  38.92     1:19.00 (40.08)                                        
 78 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:19.50        
                  38.24     1:19.50 (41.26)                                        
 79 Kim, Daniel S       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.89    1:20.20        
                  39.02     1:20.20 (41.18)                                        
 80 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:20.51        
                  38.91     1:20.51 (41.60)                                        
 81 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     1:25.82    1:20.79        
                  38.93     1:20.79 (41.86)                                        
 81 O'Leary, Aidan P    16 SAC-NE               1:17.96    1:20.79        
                  39.45     1:20.79 (41.34)                                        
 83 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.04        
                  39.91     1:21.04 (41.13)                                        
 84 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:21.21        
                  40.07     1:21.21 (41.14)                                        
 85 Kim, Joram K        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.50    1:21.22        
                  39.50     1:21.22 (41.72)                                        
 86 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:21.40        
                  39.32     1:21.40 (42.08)                                        
 87 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.64        
                  39.43     1:21.64 (42.21)                                        
 88 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:19.90    1:22.10        
                  40.37     1:22.10 (41.73)                                        
 89 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.55    1:22.26        
                  39.09     1:22.26 (43.17)                                        
 90 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:23.44    1:22.27        
                  40.21     1:22.27 (42.06)                                        
 91 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.14    1:22.71        
                  39.52     1:22.71 (43.19)                                        
 92 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:22.78        
                  40.18     1:22.78 (42.60)                                        
 93 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:31.77    1:23.06        
                  40.97     1:23.06 (42.09)                                        
 94 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:32.23    1:23.35        
                  40.21     1:23.35 (43.14)                                        
 95 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:23.56        
                  39.79     1:23.56 (43.77)                                        
 96 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:23.60        
                  40.94     1:23.60 (42.66)                                        
 97 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:23.89        
                  42.33     1:23.89 (41.56)                                        
 98 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:24.14        
                  40.03     1:24.14 (44.11)                                        
 99 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.72    1:24.21        
                  41.14     1:24.21 (43.07)                                        
100 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:24.28        
                  42.44     1:24.28 (41.84)                                        
101 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:24.52        
                  42.00     1:24.52 (42.52)                                        
102 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:28.81    1:25.24        
                  41.87     1:25.24 (43.37)                                        
103 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:25.70        
                  40.88     1:25.70 (44.82)                                        
104 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:25.80        
                  41.10     1:25.80 (44.70)                                        
105 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.05        
                  42.26     1:26.05 (43.79)                                        
106 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.27    1:27.54        
                  42.11     1:27.54 (45.43)                                        
107 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:28.61        
                  43.06     1:28.61 (45.55)                                        
108 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:29.44        
                  44.81     1:29.44 (44.63)                                        
109 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:32.93        
                  42.84     1:32.93 (50.09)                                        
110 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:34.83        
111 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:39.59        
112 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:43.25    1:40.56        
                  48.28     1:40.56 (52.28)                                        
 -- Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.14          DQ (43.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.75    2:10.82        
                  31.48     1:04.62 (33.14)     1:37.82 (33.20)     2:10.82 (33.00)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.67    2:13.37        
                  31.93     1:05.70 (33.77)     1:40.13 (34.43)     2:13.37 (33.24)
  3 Kang, Philip        21 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.34    2:14.42        
                  32.01     1:05.82 (33.81)     1:40.46 (34.64)     2:14.42 (33.96)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     2:18.55    2:15.88        
                  31.98     1:06.50 (34.52)     1:42.18 (35.68)     2:15.88 (33.70)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:15.92        
                  32.21     1:06.72 (34.51)     1:41.99 (35.27)     2:15.92 (33.93)
  6 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.34    2:17.83        
                  32.97     1:08.02 (35.05)     1:43.43 (35.41)     2:17.83 (34.40)
  7 Lee, Austin Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.25    2:18.26        
                  33.32     1:07.95 (34.63)     1:43.34 (35.39)     2:18.26 (34.92)
  8 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.76    2:18.36        
                  31.76     1:05.70 (33.94)     1:41.91 (36.21)     2:18.36 (36.45)
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.62    2:18.69        
                  32.49     1:08.22 (35.73)     1:44.04 (35.82)     2:18.69 (34.65)
 10 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.30    2:19.26        
                  33.87     1:09.24 (35.37)     1:45.33 (36.09)     2:19.26 (33.93)
 11 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.84    2:20.16        
                  33.44     1:08.61 (35.17)     1:44.42 (35.81)     2:20.16 (35.74)
 12 Quinn, Charles T    18 SAC-NE               2:11.92    2:20.82        
                  32.89     1:08.21 (35.32)     1:44.03 (35.82)     2:20.82 (36.79)
 13 Park, Michael       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.50    2:21.45        
                  33.48     1:09.44 (35.96)     1:45.85 (36.41)     2:21.45 (35.60)
 14 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.68    2:21.75        
                  32.50     1:08.55 (36.05)     1:45.42 (36.87)     2:21.75 (36.33)
 15 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.05    2:22.24        
                  33.06     1:09.37 (36.31)     1:46.09 (36.72)     2:22.24 (36.15)
 16 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.08    2:22.80        
                  34.15     1:10.25 (36.10)     1:46.32 (36.07)     2:22.80 (36.48)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.68    2:24.26        
                  33.93     1:09.80 (35.87)     1:47.51 (37.71)     2:24.26 (36.75)
 18 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.09    2:24.59        
                  33.79     1:10.67 (36.88)     1:48.22 (37.55)     2:24.59 (36.37)
 19 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     2:25.40    2:24.78        
                  33.59     1:09.88 (36.29)     1:47.72 (37.84)     2:24.78 (37.06)
 20 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.68    2:24.87        
                  34.16     1:10.52 (36.36)     1:47.96 (37.44)     2:24.87 (36.91)
 21 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.64    2:24.96        
                  33.23     1:09.56 (36.33)     1:47.63 (38.07)     2:24.96 (37.33)
 22 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:29.99    2:25.21        
                  34.18     1:11.33 (37.15)     1:49.07 (37.74)     2:25.21 (36.14)
 23 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.98    2:25.67        
                  33.64     1:09.86 (36.22)     1:47.68 (37.82)     2:25.67 (37.99)
 24 Choi, Jonathan      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.05    2:25.87        
                  36.22     1:13.26 (37.04)     1:49.83 (36.57)     2:25.87 (36.04)
 25 Cho, Kenneth K      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.49    2:25.93        
                  34.45     1:11.16 (36.71)     1:48.84 (37.68)     2:25.93 (37.09)
 26 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.20    2:26.06        
                  35.09     1:11.78 (36.69)     1:49.39 (37.61)     2:26.06 (36.67)
 26 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:26.06        
                  33.99     1:10.75 (36.76)     1:48.48 (37.73)     2:26.06 (37.58)
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle T     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.52    2:26.14        
                  35.28     1:11.86 (36.58)     1:49.70 (37.84)     2:26.14 (36.44)
 29 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:26.80    2:26.98        
                  35.22     1:12.59 (37.37)     1:50.28 (37.69)     2:26.98 (36.70)
 30 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     2:29.85    2:27.88        
                  34.34     1:11.43 (37.09)     1:49.98 (38.55)     2:27.88 (37.90)
 31 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.34    2:29.11        
                  34.51     1:11.83 (37.32)     1:50.74 (38.91)     2:29.11 (38.37)
 32 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:29.40        
                  35.01     1:12.42 (37.41)     1:51.07 (38.65)     2:29.40 (38.33)
 33 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.67    2:29.49        
                  34.68     1:11.69 (37.01)     1:51.03 (39.34)     2:29.49 (38.46)
 34 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village-MR     2:29.73    2:29.60        
                  35.05     1:13.67 (38.62)     1:52.31 (38.64)     2:29.60 (37.29)
 35 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:32.19    2:30.15        
                  34.38     1:13.06 (38.68)     1:53.34 (40.28)     2:30.15 (36.81)
 36 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:30.16        
                  35.18     1:12.91 (37.73)     1:51.57 (38.66)     2:30.16 (38.59)
 37 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.17    2:30.31        
                  34.76     1:13.10 (38.34)     1:52.25 (39.15)     2:30.31 (38.06)
 38 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              2:38.97    2:30.40        
                  34.74     1:12.37 (37.63)     1:51.14 (38.77)     2:30.40 (39.26)
 39 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:30.49        
                  36.47     1:14.77 (38.30)     1:52.20 (37.43)     2:30.49 (38.29)
 40 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:31.82    2:32.36        
                  36.29     1:14.51 (38.22)     1:53.91 (39.40)     2:32.36 (38.45)
 41 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               2:33.40    2:32.40        
                  35.84     1:14.21 (38.37)     1:53.72 (39.51)     2:32.40 (38.68)
 42 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:33.18        
                  37.32     1:15.37 (38.05)     1:54.58 (39.21)     2:33.18 (38.60)
 43 Bassett, Cole G     15 SAC-NE               2:33.02    2:33.47        
                  34.57     1:12.74 (38.17)     1:53.28 (40.54)     2:33.47 (40.19)
 44 Seibold, Finn J     14 Badger-MR            2:27.71    2:34.27        
                  35.00     1:14.10 (39.10)   2:34.27 (1:20.17)                    
 45 Brindisi, Will D    15 SAC-NE               2:30.43    2:34.75        
                  35.30     1:14.93 (39.63)     1:56.36 (41.43)     2:34.75 (38.39)
 46 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:36.15    2:35.02        
                  36.61     1:15.52 (38.91)     1:55.44 (39.92)     2:35.02 (39.58)
 47 Bendoraitis, Steve  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.97    2:35.10        
                  36.32     1:15.48 (39.16)     1:55.40 (39.92)     2:35.10 (39.70)
 48 Martusciello, Jame  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.00    2:35.97        
                  35.94     1:15.06 (39.12)     1:55.97 (40.91)     2:35.97 (40.00)
 49 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:41.63    2:36.04        
                  36.58     1:16.33 (39.75)     1:56.35 (40.02)     2:36.04 (39.69)
 50 Arnold, Jordan J    16 SAC-NE               2:32.08    2:36.15        
                  37.37     1:17.58 (40.21)     1:57.53 (39.95)     2:36.15 (38.62)
 51 Govan, Sam C        14 SAC-NE               2:39.93    2:36.70        
                  36.05     1:16.67 (40.62)     1:57.62 (40.95)     2:36.70 (39.08)
 52 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:36.75        
                  37.50     1:16.91 (39.41)     1:57.70 (40.79)     2:36.75 (39.05)
 53 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     2:32.92    2:36.93        
                  36.67     1:15.63 (38.96)     1:56.55 (40.92)     2:36.93 (40.38)
 54 Kwon, Steven S      15 Badger-MR            2:40.81    2:38.05        
                  36.79     1:17.26 (40.47)     1:58.32 (41.06)     2:38.05 (39.73)
 55 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:39.07        
                  35.62     1:16.23 (40.61)     1:57.80 (41.57)     2:39.07 (41.27)
 56 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.91    2:39.16        
                  37.34     1:17.85 (40.51)     1:59.14 (41.29)     2:39.16 (40.02)
 57 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:39.52        
                  36.80     1:17.52 (40.72)     1:59.19 (41.67)     2:39.52 (40.33)
 58 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.29    2:40.18        
                  36.82     1:16.80 (39.98)     1:58.61 (41.81)     2:40.18 (41.57)
 59 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            2:40.84    2:40.86        
                  37.48     1:18.93 (41.45)     2:01.73 (42.80)     2:40.86 (39.13)
 60 Lu, Zachary         14 SAC-NE               2:49.06    2:41.54        
                  37.40     1:18.63 (41.23)     2:00.92 (42.29)     2:41.54 (40.62)
 61 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     2:46.53    2:42.89        
                  38.39     1:19.63 (41.24)     2:01.31 (41.68)     2:42.89 (41.58)
 62 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:43.71        
                  39.15     1:21.06 (41.91)     2:02.96 (41.90)     2:43.71 (40.75)
 63 Kisler, Leone J     14 SAC-NE               2:57.70    2:44.15        
                  38.21     1:19.65 (41.44)     2:02.21 (42.56)     2:44.15 (41.94)
 64 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:54.82    2:44.62        
                  39.75     1:21.33 (41.58)     2:02.83 (41.50)     2:44.62 (41.79)
 65 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:45.12    2:44.65        
                  38.75     1:20.46 (41.71)     2:02.74 (42.28)     2:44.65 (41.91)
 66 Hua, Jeffrey J      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.97    2:45.92        
                  39.49     1:21.27 (41.78)     2:03.79 (42.52)     2:45.92 (42.13)
 67 Lee, Christiaan S   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.71    2:47.09        
                  39.81     1:22.07 (42.26)     2:05.37 (43.30)     2:47.09 (41.72)
 68 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.72    2:47.32        
                  38.19     1:20.71 (42.52)   2:47.32 (1:26.61)                    
 69 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:52.28    2:48.09        
                  38.28     1:20.54 (42.26)     2:04.10 (43.56)     2:48.09 (43.99)
 70 O'Leary, Aidan P    16 SAC-NE               2:46.18    2:48.91        
                  40.35     1:22.96 (42.61)     2:06.23 (43.27)     2:48.91 (42.68)
 71 Mulligan, John G    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.29    2:49.11        
                  40.06     1:23.54 (43.48)     2:07.18 (43.64)     2:49.11 (41.93)
 72 Maslaton, Guy       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.77    2:51.68        
                  42.33     1:26.78 (44.45)     2:10.81 (44.03)     2:51.68 (40.87)
 73 Kim, Samuel         14 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:41.21    2:55.51        
                  40.85     1:25.41 (44.56)     2:11.56 (46.15)     2:55.51 (43.95)
 74 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              3:14.19    2:55.91        
                  42.61     1:27.48 (44.87)     2:13.23 (45.75)     2:55.91 (42.68)
 75 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:56.11        
                  39.96     1:24.38 (44.42)     2:11.00 (46.62)     2:56.11 (45.11)
 76 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     2:56.79    2:56.59        
                  41.34     1:25.65 (44.31)     2:11.49 (45.84)     2:56.59 (45.10)
 77 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              3:05.16    2:56.90        
                  41.85     1:27.11 (45.26)     2:12.81 (45.70)     2:56.90 (44.09)
 78 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              3:02.47    2:58.31        
                  41.48     1:28.56 (47.08)     2:14.97 (46.41)     2:58.31 (43.34)
 79 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          2:56.38    2:58.63        
                  42.84     1:27.74 (44.90)     2:13.09 (45.35)     2:58.63 (45.54)
 80 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              3:07.87    2:58.81        
                  39.47     1:26.10 (46.63)     2:14.01 (47.91)     2:58.81 (44.80)
 81 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              3:07.79    2:59.67        
                  42.26     1:28.23 (45.97)     2:15.69 (47.46)     2:59.67 (43.98)
 82 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              3:24.41    3:01.47        
                  43.39     1:29.52 (46.13)     2:15.61 (46.09)     3:01.47 (45.86)
 83 DeMagistris, Dylan  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.32    3:02.57        
                  41.08     1:26.82 (45.74)     2:16.53 (49.71)     3:02.57 (46.04)
 84 Maslaton, Ron       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.27    3:05.08        
                  43.84     1:31.04 (47.20)     2:18.95 (47.91)     3:05.08 (46.13)
 85 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.89    3:05.62        
 86 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:10.19        
                  44.24     1:31.80 (47.56)     2:22.14 (50.34)     3:10.19 (48.05)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:07.46        
                  31.50     1:07.46 (35.96)                                        
  2 Gariepy, Mitchell   16 SAC-NE               1:07.24    1:09.11        
                  32.22     1:09.11 (36.89)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:09.39        
                  32.87     1:09.39 (36.52)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:10.47        
                  32.59     1:10.47 (37.88)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.98        
                  33.37     1:10.98 (37.61)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.90    1:11.16        
                  33.21     1:11.16 (37.95)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village-MR     1:09.45    1:11.37        
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)                                        
  8 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:11.97        
                  33.72     1:11.97 (38.25)                                        
  9 Liu, Ian            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.15    1:13.74        
                  34.05     1:13.74 (39.69)                                        
 10 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.85    1:14.11        
                  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)                                        
 11 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.60    1:14.23        
                  35.43     1:14.23 (38.80)                                        
 12 Kang, Philip        21 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.15    1:14.41        
                  35.33     1:14.41 (39.08)                                        
 13 He, David           15 Three Village-MR     1:27.46    1:14.46        
                  34.42     1:14.46 (40.04)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:14.48        
                  34.22     1:14.48 (40.26)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:14.63        
                  35.76     1:14.63 (38.87)                                        
 16 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:15.16        
                  35.70     1:15.16 (39.46)                                        
 17 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:15.22        
                  35.89     1:15.22 (39.33)                                        
 18 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:15.48        
                  34.47     1:15.48 (41.01)                                        
 18 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81    1:15.48        
                  35.78     1:15.48 (39.70)                                        
 20 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:15.52        
                  36.01     1:15.52 (39.51)                                        
 21 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              1:15.10    1:15.79        
                  35.85     1:15.79 (39.94)                                        
 22 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:16.18        
                  35.96     1:16.18 (40.22)                                        
 23 Hassan, Marwan      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.50    1:16.20        
                  36.32     1:16.20 (39.88)                                        
 24 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:16.82        
                  35.84     1:16.82 (40.98)                                        
 25 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.36    1:17.16        
                  36.15     1:17.16 (41.01)                                        
 26 Hogan, Jake B       18 SAC-NE               1:13.60    1:17.21        
                  36.11     1:17.21 (41.10)                                        
 27 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:17.37        
                  36.64     1:17.37 (40.73)                                        
 28 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.42        
                  36.86     1:17.42 (40.56)                                        
 29 Graham Jr., Welton  19 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.21    1:17.64        
                  37.09     1:17.64 (40.55)                                        
 30 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:17.81        
                  37.10     1:17.81 (40.71)                                        
 31 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.21    1:18.02        
                  36.34     1:18.02 (41.68)                                        
 31 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.69    1:18.02        
                  36.97     1:18.02 (41.05)                                        
 33 Wong, Eric          18 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.62    1:18.09        
                  37.00     1:18.09 (41.09)                                        
 34 Choi, Jonathan      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.91    1:18.26        
                  37.79     1:18.26 (40.47)                                        
 35 Mao, Kenneth        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.08    1:18.28        
                  37.33     1:18.28 (40.95)                                        
 36 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:23.27    1:18.57        
                  36.70     1:18.57 (41.87)                                        
 37 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.45    1:18.65        
                  36.86     1:18.65 (41.79)                                        
 38 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:18.72        
                  36.90     1:18.72 (41.82)                                        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:18.90        
                  36.91     1:18.90 (41.99)                                        
 40 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:19.07        
                  35.46     1:19.07 (43.61)                                        
 41 Arnold, Jordan J    16 SAC-NE               1:15.61    1:19.09        
                  37.37     1:19.09 (41.72)                                        
 42 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:19.17        
                  37.09     1:19.17 (42.08)                                        
 43 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:23.02    1:19.50        
                  36.89     1:19.50 (42.61)                                        
 44 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.20    1:19.66        
                  37.97     1:19.66 (41.69)                                        
 45 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:19.68        
                  37.00     1:19.68 (42.68)                                        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:19.69        
                  37.64     1:19.69 (42.05)                                        
 47 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:19.76        
                  37.64     1:19.76 (42.12)                                        
 48 Shatouhy, Holden J  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.13    1:19.84        
                  37.78     1:19.84 (42.06)                                        
 49 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:19.89        
                  37.96     1:19.89 (41.93)                                        
 49 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.18    1:19.89        
                  37.30     1:19.89 (42.59)                                        
 51 Kwon, Steven S      15 Badger-MR            1:26.88    1:19.94        
                  38.81     1:19.94 (41.13)                                        
 52 Aguerrevere, Leopo  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.82    1:20.05        
                  37.47     1:20.05 (42.58)                                        
 53 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:20.07        
                  36.68     1:20.07 (43.39)                                        
 54 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:20.26        
                  36.77     1:20.26 (43.49)                                        
 55 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:20.65        
                  38.38     1:20.65 (42.27)                                        
 56 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:20.89        
                  37.87     1:20.89 (43.02)                                        
 57 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:21.00        
                  38.47     1:21.00 (42.53)                                        
 58 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:21.04        
                  38.34     1:21.04 (42.70)                                        
 59 Cono, Graham J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.83    1:21.65        
                  37.75     1:21.65 (43.90)                                        
 60 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:21.81        
                  40.05     1:21.81 (41.76)                                        
 61 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               1:29.48    1:22.05        
                  40.10     1:22.05 (41.95)                                        
 62 Hua, Jeffrey J      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.35    1:22.06        
                  39.16     1:22.06 (42.90)                                        
 63 Brindisi, Will D    15 SAC-NE               1:23.42    1:22.07        
                  38.95     1:22.07 (43.12)                                        
 64 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:22.30        
                  40.24     1:22.30 (42.06)                                        
 65 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.40        
                  39.45     1:22.40 (42.95)                                        
 66 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:31.08    1:22.94        
                  38.49     1:22.94 (44.45)                                        
 67 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:23.25        
                  38.64     1:23.25 (44.61)                                        
 68 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.33        
                  38.95     1:23.33 (44.38)                                        
 69 Cho, Kenneth K      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.93    1:23.43        
                  39.63     1:23.43 (43.80)                                        
 70 Lee, Christiaan S   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.89    1:23.49        
                  39.52     1:23.49 (43.97)                                        
 71 Chau, Jasper H      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.94    1:24.11        
                  40.43     1:24.11 (43.68)                                        
 72 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.25    1:24.25        
                  39.56     1:24.25 (44.69)                                        
 73 Swartwout, Bill H   13 Unattached-MR        1:26.00    1:24.41        
                  40.12     1:24.41 (44.29)                                        
 74 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:24.58        
                  40.79     1:24.58 (43.79)                                        
 75 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:24.87    1:24.63        
                  39.90     1:24.63 (44.73)                                        
 76 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:24.81        
                  39.85     1:24.81 (44.96)                                        
 77 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               1:28.42    1:24.97        
                  39.80     1:24.97 (45.17)                                        
 78 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.29    1:25.01        
                  39.71     1:25.01 (45.30)                                        
 79 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.96    1:25.22        
                  40.70     1:25.22 (44.52)                                        
 80 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              1:45.07    1:25.30        
                  40.61     1:25.30 (44.69)                                        
 81 Emberley, Jack S    14 SAC-NE               1:22.28    1:25.46        
                  40.69     1:25.46 (44.77)                                        
 81 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.15    1:25.46        
                  40.80     1:25.46 (44.66)                                        
 83 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:31.47    1:25.83        
                  40.36     1:25.83 (45.47)                                        
 84 Cui, Ryan           12 Twisters-MR          1:32.16    1:25.95        
                  41.04     1:25.95 (44.91)                                        
 85 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:26.03        
                  39.67     1:26.03 (46.36)                                        
 86 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:26.05        
                  38.01     1:26.05 (48.04)                                        
 87 Thompson, Richie W  15 SAC-NE               1:30.74    1:26.44        
                  40.69     1:26.44 (45.75)                                        
 88 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:26.45        
                  40.89     1:26.45 (45.56)                                        
 89 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:26.81        
                  40.47     1:26.81 (46.34)                                        
 90 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:26.92        
                  42.75     1:26.92 (44.17)                                        
 91 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:30.62    1:27.10        
                  41.73     1:27.10 (45.37)                                        
 92 Kisler, Leone J     14 SAC-NE               1:32.52    1:27.14        
                  41.27     1:27.14 (45.87)                                        
 93 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     1:29.42    1:27.36        
                  40.25     1:27.36 (47.11)                                        
 94 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.36    1:27.39        
                  41.18     1:27.39 (46.21)                                        
 95 Kim, Samuel         14 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:21.69    1:27.44        
                  40.65     1:27.44 (46.79)                                        
 96 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:33.51    1:27.56        
                  41.15     1:27.56 (46.41)                                        
 97 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:37.57    1:27.81        
                  40.40     1:27.81 (47.41)                                        
 98 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:36.55    1:28.01        
                  42.45     1:28.01 (45.56)                                        
 99 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.67        
                  40.90     1:28.67 (47.77)                                        
100 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:29.30        
                  41.66     1:29.30 (47.64)                                        
101 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:29.35        
                  41.32     1:29.35 (48.03)                                        
102 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:30.10    1:29.44        
                  41.66     1:29.44 (47.78)                                        
103 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:30.05        
                  43.33     1:30.05 (46.72)                                        
104 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:30.30        
                  42.19     1:30.30 (48.11)                                        
105 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:30.68        
                  43.17     1:30.68 (47.51)                                        
106 Tymoshenko, Eric    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.30    1:30.84        
                  41.86     1:30.84 (48.98)                                        
107 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     1:39.27    1:30.93        
                  41.43     1:30.93 (49.50)                                        
108 Arnold, Ian C       13 SAC-NE               1:42.44    1:30.97        
                  42.40     1:30.97 (48.57)                                        
109 Maslaton, Guy       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.73    1:31.06        
                  43.97     1:31.06 (47.09)                                        
110 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:31.43        
                  44.29     1:31.43 (47.14)                                        
111 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     1:36.75    1:32.18        
                  43.79     1:32.18 (48.39)                                        
112 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:37.22    1:32.57        
                  43.74     1:32.57 (48.83)                                        
113 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:32.60        
                  43.85     1:32.60 (48.75)                                        
114 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:32.72        
                  43.97     1:32.72 (48.75)                                        
115 Kim, Derek          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.57    1:33.06        
                  43.77     1:33.06 (49.29)                                        
116 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:33.47        
117 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.91    1:34.40        
                  45.24     1:34.40 (49.16)                                        
118 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:34.49        
                  44.80     1:34.49 (49.69)                                        
119 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:41.33    1:34.74        
                  44.55     1:34.74 (50.19)                                        
120 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:35.23        
                  46.72     1:35.23 (48.51)                                        
121 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:45.07    1:35.91        
                  46.82     1:35.91 (49.09)                                        
122 Bances, AJ J        15 Three Village-MR     1:31.88    1:35.99        
123 Murphy, Quinten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.49        
                  45.16     1:36.49 (51.33)                                        
124 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:37.19        
                  45.94     1:37.19 (51.25)                                        
125 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:38.00        
                  46.67     1:38.00 (51.33)                                        
126 Maslaton, Ron       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.85    1:39.07        
127 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.52    1:40.55        
                  47.46     1:40.55 (53.09)                                        
128 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:54.30    1:40.98        
                  46.31     1:40.98 (54.67)                                        
129 Kim, Joram K        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.81    1:44.22        
                  49.03     1:44.22 (55.19)                                        
130 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:44.00    1:44.31        
                  48.28     1:44.31 (56.03)                                        
131 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     1:50.40    1:44.80        
                  48.94     1:44.80 (55.86)                                        
132 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:54.48    1:48.72        
                  51.87     1:48.72 (56.85)                                        
133 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:00.87        
                  56.02   2:00.87 (1:04.85)                                        
 -- O'Gara, Kieran C    15 Unattached-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  48.07          DQ (59.05)                                        
 -- Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          1:28.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.52          DQ (45.40)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              1:28.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.24          DQ (45.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:30.84        
                  35.28     1:14.31 (39.03)     1:52.60 (38.29)     2:30.84 (38.24)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:31.57        
                  35.27     1:14.95 (39.68)     1:53.57 (38.62)     2:31.57 (38.00)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.91    2:35.12        
                  35.20     1:14.73 (39.53)     1:55.17 (40.44)     2:35.12 (39.95)
  4 Gariepy, Mitchell   16 SAC-NE               2:31.32    2:35.93        
                  34.33     1:14.60 (40.27)     1:55.63 (41.03)     2:35.93 (40.30)
  5 Liu, Ian            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.17    2:36.77        
                  34.58     1:14.97 (40.39)     1:55.40 (40.43)     2:36.77 (41.37)
  6 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.48    2:37.87        
                  35.98     1:16.27 (40.29)     1:57.14 (40.87)     2:37.87 (40.73)
  7 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.47    2:38.52        
                  36.20     1:16.38 (40.18)     1:57.43 (41.05)     2:38.52 (41.09)
  8 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:39.54        
                  36.04     1:16.73 (40.69)     1:58.34 (41.61)     2:39.54 (41.20)
  9 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.41    2:41.67        
                  36.20     1:17.32 (41.12)     1:59.27 (41.95)     2:41.67 (42.40)
 10 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:41.80        
                  38.17     1:19.60 (41.43)     2:01.30 (41.70)     2:41.80 (40.50)
 11 Lin, Howard H       15 Twisters-MR          2:37.57    2:41.83        
                  36.78     1:18.36 (41.58)     1:59.72 (41.36)     2:41.83 (42.11)
 12 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.40    2:43.13        
                  36.08     1:17.66 (41.58)     2:00.59 (42.93)     2:43.13 (42.54)
 13 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:43.41        
                  37.60     1:18.84 (41.24)     2:01.43 (42.59)     2:43.41 (41.98)
 14 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:43.45        
                  37.94     1:21.24 (43.30)     2:02.81 (41.57)     2:43.45 (40.64)
 15 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:46.30        
                  38.02     1:21.04 (43.02)     2:04.36 (43.32)     2:46.30 (41.94)
 16 Wong, Eric          18 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.13    2:46.70        
                  38.90     1:21.80 (42.90)     2:04.19 (42.39)     2:46.70 (42.51)
 17 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:46.99        
                  38.66     1:21.49 (42.83)     2:04.14 (42.65)     2:46.99 (42.85)
 18 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.44    2:47.41        
                  37.55     1:19.88 (42.33)     2:03.73 (43.85)     2:47.41 (43.68)
 19 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:47.62        
                  37.34     1:19.82 (42.48)     2:03.54 (43.72)     2:47.62 (44.08)
 20 Choi, Jonathan      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.55    2:47.76        
                  39.07     1:22.06 (42.99)     2:05.04 (42.98)     2:47.76 (42.72)
 21 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.29    2:48.22        
                  37.68     1:19.99 (42.31)     2:03.79 (43.80)     2:48.22 (44.43)
 22 Hassan, Marwan      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.16    2:48.45        
                  38.32     1:21.06 (42.74)     2:04.32 (43.26)     2:48.45 (44.13)
 23 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:45.06    2:48.77        
                  37.78     1:20.87 (43.09)     2:05.57 (44.70)     2:48.77 (43.20)
 24 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.77    2:50.05        
                  38.36     1:20.69 (42.33)     2:05.95 (45.26)     2:50.05 (44.10)
 25 Shatouhy, Holden J  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.60    2:50.43        
                  39.05     1:21.54 (42.49)     2:06.15 (44.61)     2:50.43 (44.28)
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              3:07.56    2:50.43        
                  38.61     1:22.74 (44.13)     2:06.20 (43.46)     2:50.43 (44.23)
 27 Mao, Kenneth        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.66    2:50.65        
                  37.81     1:20.95 (43.14)     2:05.49 (44.54)     2:50.65 (45.16)
 28 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     2:48.82    2:51.26        
                  39.32     1:23.55 (44.23)     2:07.94 (44.39)     2:51.26 (43.32)
 29 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:55.53    2:51.56        
                  38.69     1:22.49 (43.80)     2:07.33 (44.84)     2:51.56 (44.23)
 30 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.10    2:52.68        
                  39.31     1:23.36 (44.05)     2:08.05 (44.69)     2:52.68 (44.63)
 31 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.47    2:52.73        
                  38.68     1:22.15 (43.47)     2:07.72 (45.57)     2:52.73 (45.01)
 32 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:53.38        
                  39.01     1:21.92 (42.91)     2:07.80 (45.88)     2:53.38 (45.58)
 33 Hogan, Jake B       18 SAC-NE               2:37.55    2:53.41        
                  37.95     1:20.66 (42.71)     2:05.88 (45.22)     2:53.41 (47.53)
 34 Arnold, Jordan J    16 SAC-NE               2:45.59    2:53.57        
                  39.23     1:23.70 (44.47)     2:09.21 (45.51)     2:53.57 (44.36)
 35 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.47    2:53.72        
                  37.40     1:21.61 (44.21)     2:07.80 (46.19)     2:53.72 (45.92)
 36 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:54.18        
                  40.24     1:24.51 (44.27)     2:09.49 (44.98)     2:54.18 (44.69)
 37 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    2:54.70        
                  39.15     1:23.93 (44.78)     2:09.02 (45.09)     2:54.70 (45.68)
 38 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.72    2:55.10        
                  40.38     1:25.93 (45.55)     2:10.31 (44.38)     2:55.10 (44.79)
 39 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:55.39    2:55.63        
                  40.63     1:24.62 (43.99)     2:11.34 (46.72)     2:55.63 (44.29)
 40 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.88    2:55.90        
                  39.42     1:23.84 (44.42)     2:10.06 (46.22)     2:55.90 (45.84)
 41 Hua, Jeffrey J      14 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.44    2:56.48        
                  40.85     1:23.74 (42.89)     2:09.74 (46.00)     2:56.48 (46.74)
 42 Cono, Graham J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.14    2:56.89        
                  39.38     1:24.21 (44.83)     2:10.76 (46.55)     2:56.89 (46.13)
 43 Lee, Christiaan S   13 Scarlet-NJ           3:07.55    2:58.08        
                  40.78     1:26.96 (46.18)     2:12.81 (45.85)     2:58.08 (45.27)
 44 Aguerrevere, Leopo  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:58.06    2:58.34        
                  39.98     1:26.15 (46.17)     2:14.01 (47.86)     2:58.34 (44.33)
 45 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              3:06.69    2:59.01        
                  39.37     1:23.30 (43.93)     2:10.18 (46.88)     2:59.01 (48.83)
 46 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              3:00.12    2:59.30        
                  38.05     1:23.09 (45.04)     2:11.48 (48.39)     2:59.30 (47.82)
 47 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:00.39        
                  40.07     1:27.36 (47.29)     2:14.82 (47.46)     3:00.39 (45.57)
 48 Emberley, Jack S    14 SAC-NE               3:00.69    3:00.80        
                  40.65     1:26.47 (45.82)     2:14.25 (47.78)     3:00.80 (46.55)
 49 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              3:08.11    3:00.97        
                  41.09     1:26.95 (45.86)     2:13.96 (47.01)     3:00.97 (47.01)
 50 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:54.17    3:01.27        
                  39.81     1:25.20 (45.39)     2:13.25 (48.05)     3:01.27 (48.02)
 51 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.07    3:01.91        
                  40.41     1:26.88 (46.47)     2:13.76 (46.88)     3:01.91 (48.15)
 52 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          3:19.23    3:02.65        
                  40.71     1:27.22 (46.51)     2:15.05 (47.83)     3:02.65 (47.60)
 53 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          3:09.63    3:03.75        
                  42.20     1:29.28 (47.08)     2:16.22 (46.94)     3:03.75 (47.53)
 54 Chau, Jasper H      14 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.27    3:03.90        
                  41.74     1:28.01 (46.27)     2:16.35 (48.34)     3:03.90 (47.55)
 55 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              3:18.57    3:03.92        
                  43.76     1:29.51 (45.75)     2:16.94 (47.43)     3:03.92 (46.98)
 56 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     3:11.24    3:04.03        
                  41.62     1:28.62 (47.00)     2:16.85 (48.23)     3:04.03 (47.18)
 57 Kleemann, Perry M   15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.11        
                  41.99     1:29.67 (47.68)     2:18.27 (48.60)     3:04.11 (45.84)
 58 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.54    3:04.94        
                  42.81     1:29.13 (46.32)     2:16.99 (47.86)     3:04.94 (47.95)
 59 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          3:02.61    3:05.01        
                  41.24     1:27.83 (46.59)     2:16.28 (48.45)     3:05.01 (48.73)
 60 Kisler, Leone J     14 SAC-NE               3:18.31    3:06.79        
                  41.99     1:28.45 (46.46)     2:17.78 (49.33)     3:06.79 (49.01)
 61 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              3:15.07    3:07.36        
                  42.82     1:31.13 (48.31)     2:19.54 (48.41)     3:07.36 (47.82)
 62 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.97    3:08.28        
                  40.41     1:25.99 (45.58)     2:16.34 (50.35)     3:08.28 (51.94)
 63 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              3:20.22    3:08.72        
                  40.40     1:28.67 (48.27)     2:18.90 (50.23)     3:08.72 (49.82)
 64 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               3:15.11    3:08.87        
                  44.00     1:32.94 (48.94)     2:21.39 (48.45)     3:08.87 (47.48)
 65 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     3:12.06    3:10.32        
                  42.94     1:31.71 (48.77)     2:21.73 (50.02)     3:10.32 (48.59)
 66 Kim, Samuel         14 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:58.19    3:12.06        
                  42.05     1:31.16 (49.11)     2:22.48 (51.32)     3:12.06 (49.58)
 67 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.06    3:12.21        
                  42.75     1:32.59 (49.84)     2:23.90 (51.31)     3:12.21 (48.31)
 68 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          3:21.46    3:12.48        
                  43.92     1:33.03 (49.11)     2:23.18 (50.15)     3:12.48 (49.30)
 69 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          3:21.18    3:12.63        
                  43.02     1:31.94 (48.92)     2:23.67 (51.73)     3:12.63 (48.96)
 70 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.03    3:13.00        
                  42.34     1:31.72 (49.38)     2:22.33 (50.61)     3:13.00 (50.67)
 70 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.84    3:13.00        
                  42.88     1:31.35 (48.47)     2:22.62 (51.27)     3:13.00 (50.38)
 72 Bendoraitis, Steve  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:21.00    3:15.25        
                  45.25     1:35.38 (50.13)     2:26.67 (51.29)     3:15.25 (48.58)
 73 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              3:20.95    3:16.51        
                  44.13     1:33.62 (49.49)     2:25.43 (51.81)     3:16.51 (51.08)
 74 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     3:18.42    3:16.60        
                  43.98     1:33.93 (49.95)     2:25.22 (51.29)     3:16.60 (51.38)
 75 Kim, Daniel S       12 Scarlet-NJ           3:13.62    3:16.70        
                  44.97     1:35.50 (50.53)     2:27.25 (51.75)     3:16.70 (49.45)
 76 Bendoraitis, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.06    3:16.92        
                  45.62     1:37.29 (51.67)     2:27.58 (50.29)     3:16.92 (49.34)
 77 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     3:34.53    3:21.84        
                  45.41     1:35.35 (49.94)     2:27.50 (52.15)     3:21.84 (54.34)
 78 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:25.37        
                  44.94     1:36.09 (51.15)     2:30.51 (54.42)     3:25.37 (54.86)
 79 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              3:38.72    3:27.40        
                  48.02     1:40.52 (52.50)     2:34.74 (54.22)     3:27.40 (52.66)
 80 O'Leary, Aidan P    16 SAC-NE               3:36.85    3:29.54        
                  47.95     1:40.21 (52.26)     2:34.28 (54.07)     3:29.54 (55.26)
 81 Kim, Derek          14 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.01    3:32.66        
                  46.29     1:39.88 (53.59)     2:35.85 (55.97)     3:32.66 (56.81)
 82 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              3:40.79    3:32.69        
                  47.71     1:40.86 (53.15)     2:37.03 (56.17)     3:32.69 (55.66)
 -- Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              3:44.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.57     1:41.79 (55.22)     2:37.89 (56.10)          DQ (53.77)
 -- Lee, Austin Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.25     1:19.18 (41.93)     2:03.05 (43.87)          DQ (44.23)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR       58.61      59.01        
                  27.84       59.01 (31.17)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      59.64        
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66      59.84        
                  28.17       59.84 (31.67)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR                59.33    1:00.07        
                  28.46     1:00.07 (31.61)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:00.47        
                  28.42     1:00.47 (32.05)                                        
  6 Lee, Austin Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.70    1:01.01        
                  28.91     1:01.01 (32.10)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.20        
                  28.45     1:01.20 (32.75)                                        
  8 Gariepy, Mitchell   16 SAC-NE               1:04.15    1:01.77        
                  29.59     1:01.77 (32.18)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:02.28        
                  29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)                                        
 10 Park, Michael       18 Scarlet-NJ             59.20    1:02.31        
                  29.30     1:02.31 (33.01)                                        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T     16 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.98    1:02.49        
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)                                        
 12 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:05.06    1:02.66        
                  28.99     1:02.66 (33.67)                                        
 13 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:02.80        
                  29.23     1:02.80 (33.57)                                        
 14 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.12        
                  28.94     1:03.12 (34.18)                                        
 15 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:03.33        
                  28.72     1:03.33 (34.61)                                        
 16 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:03.79        
 17 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.95        
                  29.95     1:03.95 (34.00)                                        
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:03.96        
                  29.77     1:03.96 (34.19)                                        
 19 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.62        
                  30.12     1:04.62 (34.50)                                        
 20 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:04.74        
                  29.97     1:04.74 (34.77)                                        
 21 Martusciello, Jame  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.29    1:04.80        
                  30.09     1:04.80 (34.71)                                        
 22 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:04.96        
                  29.58     1:04.96 (35.38)                                        
 23 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:05.40        
                  30.18     1:05.40 (35.22)                                        
 24 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.50        
                  30.54     1:05.50 (34.96)                                        
 25 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:05.57        
                  29.33     1:05.57 (36.24)                                        
 26 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:05.96        
                  31.27     1:05.96 (34.69)                                        
 27 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:06.08        
                  30.71     1:06.08 (35.37)                                        
 28 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:06.09        
                  30.38     1:06.09 (35.71)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:06.17        
                  30.43     1:06.17 (35.74)                                        
 30 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:06.32        
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)                                        
 31 Hilzen, Mark J      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.34    1:06.34        
                  31.30     1:06.34 (35.04)                                        
 32 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:06.87        
                  30.45     1:06.87 (36.42)                                        
 33 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19    1:07.05        
                  31.34     1:07.05 (35.71)                                        
 34 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11    1:07.17        
                  31.22     1:07.17 (35.95)                                        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:07.21        
                  31.27     1:07.21 (35.94)                                        
 36 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:07.28        
                  30.40     1:07.28 (36.88)                                        
 37 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.44        
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)                                        
 38 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:07.69        
                  31.41     1:07.69 (36.28)                                        
 39 Hassan, Marwan      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.16    1:07.78        
                  31.96     1:07.78 (35.82)                                        
 40 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:08.00        
                  31.38     1:08.00 (36.62)                                        
 41 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:08.04        
                  31.90     1:08.04 (36.14)                                        
 42 Schmelmer, Ben M    14 SAC-NE               1:12.50    1:08.07        
                  31.39     1:08.07 (36.68)                                        
 43 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               1:16.51    1:08.22        
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)                                        
 44 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:08.30        
                  30.96     1:08.30 (37.34)                                        
 45 Brindisi, Will D    15 SAC-NE               1:17.45    1:08.77        
                  31.98     1:08.77 (36.79)                                        
 46 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.51    1:08.78        
                  31.16     1:08.78 (37.62)                                        
 47 Cono, Graham J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.98    1:08.82        
                  30.00     1:08.82 (38.82)                                        
 47 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:08.82        
                  30.81     1:08.82 (38.01)                                        
 49 Cho, Kenneth K      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.95    1:09.10        
                  32.72     1:09.10 (36.38)                                        
 50 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.19        
                  32.91     1:09.19 (36.28)                                        
 51 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:09.28        
                  31.94     1:09.28 (37.34)                                        
 52 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:09.37        
                  32.66     1:09.37 (36.71)                                        
 53 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:09.63        
                  31.89     1:09.63 (37.74)                                        
 54 Hogan, Jake B       18 SAC-NE               1:08.22    1:10.09        
                  31.92     1:10.09 (38.17)                                        
 55 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.10        
                  31.96     1:10.10 (38.14)                                        
 56 Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:10.23        
                  32.82     1:10.23 (37.41)                                        
 57 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:10.50        
                  30.31     1:10.50 (40.19)                                        
 58 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:13.06    1:10.65        
                  32.98     1:10.65 (37.67)                                        
 59 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:10.67        
                  33.43     1:10.67 (37.24)                                        
 60 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.78    1:10.77        
                  32.96     1:10.77 (37.81)                                        
 61 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:10.78        
                  33.44     1:10.78 (37.34)                                        
 62 Szekeres, Denes     18 LIAC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.84        
                  32.88     1:10.84 (37.96)                                        
 63 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:11.09        
                  32.97     1:11.09 (38.12)                                        
 64 Mulligan, John G    15 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.41    1:11.15        
                  32.86     1:11.15 (38.29)                                        
 65 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:11.85        
                  33.84     1:11.85 (38.01)                                        
 66 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.42    1:12.28        
                  34.61     1:12.28 (37.67)                                        
 67 Bendoraitis, Steve  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.80    1:12.53        
                  35.41     1:12.53 (37.12)                                        
 68 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:12.78        
                  33.18     1:12.78 (39.60)                                        
 69 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:17.43    1:12.87        
                  33.65     1:12.87 (39.22)                                        
 70 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:13.00        
                  33.66     1:13.00 (39.34)                                        
 71 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:16.27    1:13.50        
                  34.30     1:13.50 (39.20)                                        
 72 Bassett, Cole G     15 SAC-NE               1:08.12    1:13.51        
                  31.92     1:13.51 (41.59)                                        
 73 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              1:08.31    1:13.81        
                  33.87     1:13.81 (39.94)                                        
 74 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:13.91        
                  33.89     1:13.91 (40.02)                                        
 75 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:14.58    1:14.02        
                  34.32     1:14.02 (39.70)                                        
 76 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:14.21        
                  34.15     1:14.21 (40.06)                                        
 77 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:14.23        
 78 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.29    1:14.33        
                  34.16     1:14.33 (40.17)                                        
 79 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:14.89        
                  34.57     1:14.89 (40.32)                                        
 80 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.41    1:15.33        
                  35.22     1:15.33 (40.11)                                        
 81 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:15.42        
                  35.10     1:15.42 (40.32)                                        
 82 Emberley, Jack S    14 SAC-NE               1:20.12    1:15.89        
                  34.83     1:15.89 (41.06)                                        
 83 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:15.96        
                  34.20     1:15.96 (41.76)                                        
 84 Arnold, Ian C       13 SAC-NE               1:21.08    1:16.68        
                  34.58     1:16.68 (42.10)                                        
 85 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:17.29        
                  35.61     1:17.29 (41.68)                                        
 86 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:17.62        
                  35.21     1:17.62 (42.41)                                        
 87 Govan, Sam C        14 SAC-NE               1:20.12    1:17.77        
 88 Thompson, Richie W  15 SAC-NE               1:27.02    1:18.87        
                  36.10     1:18.87 (42.77)                                        
 89 Bendoraitis, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.13    1:18.96        
                  35.56     1:18.96 (43.40)                                        
 90 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:23.07    1:19.07        
                  34.52     1:19.07 (44.55)                                        
 91 Szekeres, Marcell   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.15        
                  36.55     1:19.15 (42.60)                                        
 92 Lee, Christiaan S   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.45    1:19.44        
                  36.06     1:19.44 (43.38)                                        
 93 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:19.83        
                  36.51     1:19.83 (43.32)                                        
 94 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:20.37        
                  37.16     1:20.37 (43.21)                                        
 95 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     1:22.26    1:21.14        
                  36.12     1:21.14 (45.02)                                        
 96 Aguerrevere, Leopo  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.22    1:22.14        
                  35.04     1:22.14 (47.10)                                        
 97 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:22.35        
                  37.32     1:22.35 (45.03)                                        
 98 Murphy, Quinten M   14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.05        
                  37.70     1:23.05 (45.35)                                        
 99 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:23.12        
                  39.23     1:23.12 (43.89)                                        
100 DeMagistris, Dylan  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.50    1:23.24        
                  37.35     1:23.24 (45.89)                                        
101 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.72    1:24.29        
                  38.56     1:24.29 (45.73)                                        
102 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:25.22        
                  36.41     1:25.22 (48.81)                                        
103 Lu, Zachary         14 SAC-NE               1:37.52    1:25.72        
                  37.89     1:25.72 (47.83)                                        
104 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:38.22    1:26.05        
                  39.28     1:26.05 (46.77)                                        
105 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:26.51        
                  40.38     1:26.51 (46.13)                                        
106 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.59    1:27.42        
                  40.54     1:27.42 (46.88)                                        
107 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:27.45        
                  40.12     1:27.45 (47.33)                                        
108 Kim, Joram K        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.92    1:29.96        
                  40.33     1:29.96 (49.63)                                        
109 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     1:35.22    1:30.05        
                  41.33     1:30.05 (48.72)                                        
110 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:32.12        
                  41.85     1:32.12 (50.27)                                        
111 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:36.86        
                  44.35     1:36.86 (52.51)                                        
112 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:43.27    1:39.38        
                  44.58     1:39.38 (54.80)                                        
113 Epstein, Brian J    13 LIAC-MR              1:41.78    1:40.96        
                  46.61     1:40.96 (54.35)                                        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.14         DQ        
      False start
                  35.84          DQ (46.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Philip        21 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.54    2:09.86        
                  28.63     1:01.22 (32.59)     1:35.02 (33.80)     2:09.86 (34.84)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:11.17        
                  29.14     1:02.13 (32.99)     1:36.12 (33.99)     2:11.17 (35.05)
  3 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR     2:11.33    2:12.75        
                  28.37     1:00.70 (32.33)     1:35.50 (34.80)     2:12.75 (37.25)
  4 Lee, Austin Y       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.31    2:12.77        
                  29.79     1:03.30 (33.51)     1:38.68 (35.38)     2:12.77 (34.09)
  5 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.41    2:14.14        
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)     1:39.86 (35.17)     2:14.14 (34.28)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.02    2:14.30        
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:39.69 (34.54)     2:14.30 (34.61)
  7 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.65    2:14.90        
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)     1:39.85 (35.15)     2:14.90 (35.05)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.22    2:15.93        
                  29.99     1:03.69 (33.70)     1:39.62 (35.93)     2:15.93 (36.31)
  9 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.88    2:17.41        
                  29.23     1:03.72 (34.49)     1:40.35 (36.63)     2:17.41 (37.06)
 10 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     2:17.06    2:19.30        
                  29.43     1:03.40 (33.97)     1:41.38 (37.98)     2:19.30 (37.92)
 11 Meyn, Justin F      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:19.57        
                  30.23     1:05.37 (35.14)     1:42.17 (36.80)     2:19.57 (37.40)
 12 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village-MR     2:12.32    2:19.62        
                  31.54     1:05.98 (34.44)     1:42.67 (36.69)     2:19.62 (36.95)
 13 Wong, Eric          18 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.28    2:19.77        
                  30.93     1:06.79 (35.86)     1:42.73 (35.94)     2:19.77 (37.04)
 14 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:20.39        
                  30.34     1:05.59 (35.25)     1:42.06 (36.47)     2:20.39 (38.33)
 15 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:20.73        
                                1:07.02 ( )     1:43.79 (36.77)     2:20.73 (36.94)
 16 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95    2:21.83        
                  30.10     1:04.69 (34.59)     1:42.31 (37.62)     2:21.83 (39.52)
 17 Swartwout, Bill H   13 Unattached-MR        2:26.79    2:22.32        
                  31.25     1:07.94 (36.69)     1:45.83 (37.89)     2:22.32 (36.49)
 18 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.26    2:23.16        
                  32.90     1:09.70 (36.80)     1:46.69 (36.99)     2:23.16 (36.47)
 19 Martusciello, Jame  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23    2:24.94        
                  30.76     1:06.27 (35.51)     1:44.87 (38.60)     2:24.94 (40.07)
 20 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.95    2:25.05        
                  31.91     1:09.05 (37.14)     1:46.37 (37.32)     2:25.05 (38.68)
 21 Drew, Keegan P      15 Badger-MR            2:21.42    2:25.26        
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)     1:46.49 (39.39)     2:25.26 (38.77)
 22 Hilzen, Mark J      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.86    2:25.94        
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)     1:47.03 (38.56)     2:25.94 (38.91)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.83    2:26.89        
                  31.57     1:08.88 (37.31)     1:46.73 (37.85)     2:26.89 (40.16)
 24 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:27.43        
                  32.86     1:11.91 (39.05)     1:50.94 (39.03)     2:27.43 (36.49)
 25 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:27.54        
                  32.47     1:11.38 (38.91)     1:51.09 (39.71)     2:27.54 (36.45)
 26 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.53    2:28.02        
                  33.09     1:10.25 (37.16)     1:49.27 (39.02)     2:28.02 (38.75)
 27 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.47        
                  31.57     1:08.66 (37.09)     1:48.24 (39.58)     2:28.47 (40.23)
 28 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:26.29    2:29.13        
                  32.64     1:10.43 (37.79)     1:50.43 (40.00)     2:29.13 (38.70)
 29 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.71    2:29.59        
                  31.29     1:07.13 (35.84)     1:46.67 (39.54)     2:29.59 (42.92)
 30 Maquet, Sam C       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.92    2:30.30        
                  32.18     1:09.37 (37.19)     1:48.78 (39.41)     2:30.30 (41.52)
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:33.34        
                  33.36     1:12.69 (39.33)     1:52.71 (40.02)     2:33.34 (40.63)
 32 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.87    2:33.48        
                  33.78     1:13.57 (39.79)     1:52.99 (39.42)     2:33.48 (40.49)
 33 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:38.99    2:33.88        
                  32.34     1:11.03 (38.69)     1:52.16 (41.13)     2:33.88 (41.72)
 34 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:34.26        
                  33.84     1:13.40 (39.56)     1:54.38 (40.98)     2:34.26 (39.88)
 35 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:41.84    2:34.97        
                  34.79     1:13.23 (38.44)     1:53.47 (40.24)     2:34.97 (41.50)
 36 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:35.57        
                  31.28     1:09.34 (38.06)     1:52.09 (42.75)     2:35.57 (43.48)
 37 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.57        
                                1:10.15 ( )     1:51.53 (41.38)     2:37.57 (46.04)
 38 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:38.31        
                  34.47     1:14.29 (39.82)     1:56.36 (42.07)     2:38.31 (41.95)
 39 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:54.63    2:39.70        
                  33.82     1:13.03 (39.21)     1:55.85 (42.82)     2:39.70 (43.85)
 40 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     2:41.43    2:40.17        
                  32.50     1:12.93 (40.43)     1:55.04 (42.11)     2:40.17 (45.13)
 41 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:40.19        
                  32.83     1:11.42 (38.59)     1:55.86 (44.44)     2:40.19 (44.33)
 42 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.71    2:40.99        
                                  16.20 ( )       35.90 (19.70)   2:40.99 (2:05.09)
 43 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:54.27    2:41.16        
                  35.48     1:15.01 (39.53)     1:59.35 (44.34)     2:41.16 (41.81)
 44 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:42.25        
                  34.01     1:14.32 (40.31)     1:58.14 (43.82)     2:42.25 (44.11)
 45 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:46.15        
                  32.52     1:12.35 (39.83)     1:58.00 (45.65)     2:46.15 (48.15)
 46 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    2:46.80        
                  37.11     1:19.22 (42.11)     2:02.57 (43.35)     2:46.80 (44.23)
 47 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              2:32.76    2:52.34        
                  36.85     1:19.22 (42.37)     2:06.02 (46.80)     2:52.34 (46.32)
 48 Kim, Daniel S       12 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.62    2:53.32        
                  35.87     1:17.70 (41.83)     2:04.47 (46.77)     2:53.32 (48.85)
 49 Mulligan, John G    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.05    2:54.05        
                  35.88     1:17.16 (41.28)     2:04.45 (47.29)     2:54.05 (49.60)
 50 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:01.80        
                  36.28     1:21.43 (45.15)     2:12.71 (51.28)     3:01.80 (49.09)
 51 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:56.19    3:03.81        
                  35.39     1:18.56 (43.17)     2:08.45 (49.89)     3:03.81 (55.36)
 52 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:05.65        
                  38.84     1:25.21 (46.37)     2:15.28 (50.07)     3:05.65 (50.37)
 53 Sivasankaran, Dhan  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.31    3:06.08        
                  39.30     1:25.92 (46.62)     2:16.83 (50.91)     3:06.08 (49.25)
 54 Bendoraitis, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.86    3:13.25        
                  36.59     1:22.58 (45.99)     2:16.75 (54.17)     3:13.25 (56.50)
 55 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          3:16.45    3:13.41        
                  35.48     1:20.85 (45.37)     2:15.84 (54.99)     3:13.41 (57.57)
 56 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          3:11.09    3:17.33        
                  40.44     1:28.65 (48.21)     2:21.94 (53.29)     3:17.33 (55.39)
 -- Park, Michael       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.49         DQ        
      False start
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)     1:38.60 (34.89)          DQ (36.11)
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:33.10         DQ        
      False start
                  31.89     1:08.47 (36.58)     1:47.80 (39.33)          DQ (38.71)
 -- Drallios, Konstant  16 Twisters-MR          2:38.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.77     1:11.55 (38.78)     1:54.00 (42.45)          DQ (41.65)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.83    2:13.15        
                  28.44     1:01.86 (33.42)     1:41.98 (40.12)     2:13.15 (31.17)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.89    2:16.86        
                  29.54     1:03.61 (34.07)     1:45.17 (41.56)     2:16.86 (31.69)
  3 Park, Justin        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.83    2:16.87        
                  30.35     1:05.51 (35.16)     1:46.22 (40.71)     2:16.87 (30.65)
  4 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.33    2:17.46        
                  28.70     1:03.50 (34.80)     1:46.32 (42.82)     2:17.46 (31.14)
  5 Wong, Eric          18 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.23    2:17.54        
                  29.53     1:06.20 (36.67)     1:47.85 (41.65)     2:17.54 (29.69)
  6 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.59    2:18.25        
                  29.59     1:07.47 (37.88)     1:47.07 (39.60)     2:18.25 (31.18)
  7 Park, Michael       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.64    2:20.60        
                  29.39     1:05.64 (36.25)     1:48.43 (42.79)     2:20.60 (32.17)
  8 Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:21.43        
                  29.70     1:07.99 (38.29)     1:49.30 (41.31)     2:21.43 (32.13)
  9 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:21.76    2:21.89        
                  30.21     1:08.04 (37.83)     1:49.16 (41.12)     2:21.89 (32.73)
 10 Choi, Jonathan      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.36    2:22.20        
                  30.77     1:10.08 (39.31)     1:52.95 (42.87)     2:22.20 (29.25)
 11 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:13.19    2:22.46        
                  29.53     1:09.12 (39.59)     1:49.16 (40.04)     2:22.46 (33.30)
 12 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.52    2:24.20        
                  30.77     1:07.99 (37.22)     1:50.77 (42.78)     2:24.20 (33.43)
 13 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.46        
                  29.78     1:07.96 (38.18)     1:52.35 (44.39)     2:24.46 (32.11)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.30    2:25.09        
                  30.30     1:06.77 (36.47)     1:51.38 (44.61)     2:25.09 (33.71)
 15 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:25.31        
                  30.65     1:12.38 (41.73)     1:52.31 (39.93)     2:25.31 (33.00)
 16 Arnberg, Mason      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.89    2:25.61        
                  31.69     1:09.75 (38.06)     1:51.85 (42.10)     2:25.61 (33.76)
 17 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.79    2:26.00        
                  31.23     1:08.74 (37.51)     1:51.49 (42.75)     2:26.00 (34.51)
 18 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:26.20        
                  30.91     1:10.36 (39.45)     1:52.60 (42.24)     2:26.20 (33.60)
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle T     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.72    2:26.46        
                  30.84     1:09.21 (38.37)     1:54.25 (45.04)     2:26.46 (32.21)
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:26.55        
                  30.69     1:10.24 (39.55)     1:55.55 (45.31)     2:26.55 (31.00)
 21 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:26.81        
                  30.97     1:10.01 (39.04)     1:52.63 (42.62)     2:26.81 (34.18)
 22 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.30    2:27.07        
                  29.04     1:07.71 (38.67)     1:53.54 (45.83)     2:27.07 (33.53)
 23 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:27.75        
                  34.22     1:13.68 (39.46)     1:53.93 (40.25)     2:27.75 (33.82)
 24 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.16    2:28.29        
                  29.26     1:11.02 (41.76)     1:55.92 (44.90)     2:28.29 (32.37)
 25 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.49    2:29.09        
                  33.83     1:13.33 (39.50)     1:55.70 (42.37)     2:29.09 (33.39)
 26 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.89    2:29.25        
                  32.20     1:10.36 (38.16)     1:56.06 (45.70)     2:29.25 (33.19)
 27 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     2:35.33    2:29.58        
                  29.91     1:06.53 (36.62)     1:55.77 (49.24)     2:29.58 (33.81)
 28 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:33.70    2:29.72        
                  30.78     1:11.52 (40.74)     1:56.83 (45.31)     2:29.72 (32.89)
 29 Mullin, Connor J    16 Twisters-MR          2:24.39    2:29.76        
                  28.45     1:09.12 (40.67)     1:56.39 (47.27)     2:29.76 (33.37)
 30 Cho, Kenneth K      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.60    2:29.79        
                  32.01     1:10.45 (38.44)     1:57.46 (47.01)     2:29.79 (32.33)
 31 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:29.80        
                  32.50     1:10.88 (38.38)     1:55.27 (44.39)     2:29.80 (34.53)
 32 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.38    2:30.04        
                                1:12.27 ( )     1:57.28 (45.01)     2:30.04 (32.76)
 33 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.93    2:30.94        
                  32.23     1:13.08 (40.85)     1:57.63 (44.55)     2:30.94 (33.31)
 34 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:31.06        
                  31.46     1:15.63 (44.17)     1:58.20 (42.57)     2:31.06 (32.86)
 35 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:31.20        
                                  22.70 ( )        30.93 (8.23)   2:31.20 (2:00.27)
 36 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.36    2:31.42        
                  34.49     1:14.37 (39.88)     1:57.79 (43.42)     2:31.42 (33.63)
 37 Liu, Ian            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.13    2:31.71        
                  31.74     1:12.73 (40.99)     1:54.20 (41.47)     2:31.71 (37.51)
 38 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.42    2:31.92        
                  30.07     1:09.74 (39.67)     1:57.25 (47.51)     2:31.92 (34.67)
 39 Shatouhy, Holden J  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.83    2:31.95        
                  34.27     1:14.87 (40.60)     1:58.73 (43.86)     2:31.95 (33.22)
 40 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.43    2:32.15        
                  32.21     1:11.97 (39.76)     1:58.64 (46.67)     2:32.15 (33.51)
 41 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:31.16    2:32.26        
                  33.34     1:14.29 (40.95)     1:59.10 (44.81)     2:32.26 (33.16)
 42 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:30.60    2:32.39        
                  30.80     1:13.93 (43.13)     2:00.62 (46.69)     2:32.39 (31.77)
 43 Mao, Kenneth        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.47    2:32.89        
                  32.15     1:13.30 (41.15)     1:58.06 (44.76)     2:32.89 (34.83)
 44 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:32.96        
                  31.22     1:12.56 (41.34)     1:58.16 (45.60)     2:32.96 (34.80)
 45 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:33.38        
                  33.65     1:17.23 (43.58)     1:58.11 (40.88)     2:33.38 (35.27)
 46 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:34.37        
                  31.10     1:12.78 (41.68)     1:59.23 (46.45)     2:34.37 (35.14)
 47 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.80    2:34.42        
                  33.03     1:13.65 (40.62)     2:00.07 (46.42)     2:34.42 (34.35)
 48 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:34.68        
                  34.11     1:11.58 (37.47)     1:59.75 (48.17)     2:34.68 (34.93)
 49 Martusciello, Jame  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.98    2:34.76        
                  30.89     1:11.27 (40.38)     2:00.06 (48.79)     2:34.76 (34.70)
 50 Arnold, Jordan J    16 SAC-NE               2:26.23    2:35.29        
                  33.07     1:13.75 (40.68)     2:00.46 (46.71)     2:35.29 (34.83)
 51 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.68    2:35.62        
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     2:02.22 (49.68)     2:35.62 (33.40)
 52 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:36.03        
                  34.06     1:14.90 (40.84)     2:02.91 (48.01)     2:36.03 (33.12)
 53 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.21    2:36.10        
                  33.58     1:14.70 (41.12)     2:01.36 (46.66)     2:36.10 (34.74)
 54 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:36.17        
                  32.51     1:13.76 (41.25)     2:01.37 (47.61)     2:36.17 (34.80)
 55 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.88    2:36.50        
                  33.21     1:16.72 (43.51)     2:01.42 (44.70)     2:36.50 (35.08)
 56 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:36.04    2:36.60        
                  33.00     1:09.98 (36.98)     2:00.66 (50.68)     2:36.60 (35.94)
 57 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:46.61    2:36.92        
                  32.04     1:12.69 (40.65)     2:03.01 (50.32)     2:36.92 (33.91)
 58 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     2:32.79    2:37.13        
                  31.07     1:09.97 (38.90)     2:03.07 (53.10)     2:37.13 (34.06)
 59 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     2:45.27    2:37.69        
                  34.93     1:17.51 (42.58)     2:04.22 (46.71)     2:37.69 (33.47)
 60 Maquet, Sam C       18 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.08    2:38.34        
                  32.05     1:14.26 (42.21)     2:00.82 (46.56)     2:38.34 (37.52)
 61 Seibold, Finn J     14 Badger-MR            2:34.46    2:38.39        
                  34.09     1:13.41 (39.32)     2:03.17 (49.76)     2:38.39 (35.22)
 62 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.93    2:38.47        
                  34.47     1:14.75 (40.28)     2:04.12 (49.37)     2:38.47 (34.35)
 63 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            2:38.64    2:38.72        
                  33.54     1:17.30 (43.76)     2:04.05 (46.75)     2:38.72 (34.67)
 64 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.59    2:38.93        
                  30.00     1:09.72 (39.72)     2:01.17 (51.45)     2:38.93 (37.76)
 65 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.83    2:39.07        
                  34.82     1:17.30 (42.48)     2:02.70 (45.40)     2:39.07 (36.37)
 66 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.00    2:39.86        
                  33.79     1:14.47 (40.68)     2:05.33 (50.86)     2:39.86 (34.53)
 67 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:39.91        
                  32.84     1:14.25 (41.41)     2:05.12 (50.87)     2:39.91 (34.79)
 68 Bendoraitis, Steve  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.96    2:40.55        
                  35.38     1:15.08 (39.70)     2:06.59 (51.51)     2:40.55 (33.96)
 69 Hua, Jeffrey J      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.48    2:40.94        
                  36.68     1:18.34 (41.66)     2:05.37 (47.03)     2:40.94 (35.57)
 70 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:45.40    2:40.97        
                  34.37     1:18.38 (44.01)     2:03.32 (44.94)     2:40.97 (37.65)
 71 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:41.02        
                  34.44     1:18.25 (43.81)     2:04.85 (46.60)     2:41.02 (36.17)
 72 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.96    2:41.14        
                  35.60     1:17.40 (41.80)     2:07.18 (49.78)     2:41.14 (33.96)
 73 Arnold, Ian C       13 SAC-NE               2:48.05    2:41.16        
                  33.38     1:15.13 (41.75)     2:07.39 (52.26)     2:41.16 (33.77)
 74 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:59.35    2:41.65        
                  38.12     1:18.74 (40.62)     2:03.60 (44.86)     2:41.65 (38.05)
 75 Chau, Jasper H      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.82    2:41.71        
                  33.94     1:15.28 (41.34)     2:04.65 (49.37)     2:41.71 (37.06)
 76 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              2:47.76    2:43.10        
                  33.32     1:17.86 (44.54)     2:05.92 (48.06)     2:43.10 (37.18)
 77 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:50.59    2:43.30        
                  34.69     1:18.46 (43.77)     2:06.66 (48.20)     2:43.30 (36.64)
 78 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.66    2:45.59        
                  34.71     1:18.30 (43.59)     2:07.48 (49.18)     2:45.59 (38.11)
 79 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.52    2:45.91        
                  38.07     1:19.75 (41.68)     2:08.79 (49.04)     2:45.91 (37.12)
 80 Bendoraitis, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.09    2:46.77        
                  35.22     1:17.84 (42.62)     2:09.91 (52.07)     2:46.77 (36.86)
 81 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              3:04.70    2:48.26        
                  36.79     1:20.69 (43.90)     2:09.07 (48.38)     2:48.26 (39.19)
 82 Shen, Thomas Z      14 SAC-NE               2:50.67    2:49.44        
                  32.69     1:21.77 (49.08)     2:10.48 (48.71)     2:49.44 (38.96)
 83 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          3:20.69    2:51.24        
                  36.31     1:21.41 (45.10)     2:13.53 (52.12)     2:51.24 (37.71)
 84 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          3:00.15    2:51.57        
                  37.72     1:24.62 (46.90)     2:15.35 (50.73)     2:51.57 (36.22)
 85 Kim, Daniel S       12 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.33    2:51.82        
                  35.60     1:20.73 (45.13)     2:13.97 (53.24)     2:51.82 (37.85)
 86 Kim, Samuel         14 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:41.48    2:52.93        
                  38.75     1:24.90 (46.15)     2:14.44 (49.54)     2:52.93 (38.49)
 87 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.10    2:53.18        
                  38.92     1:24.47 (45.55)     2:15.94 (51.47)     2:53.18 (37.24)
 87 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              3:02.35    2:53.18        
                  37.25     1:23.40 (46.15)     2:13.64 (50.24)     2:53.18 (39.54)
 89 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              3:05.40    2:53.49        
                  39.78     1:25.92 (46.14)     2:15.92 (50.00)     2:53.49 (37.57)
 90 Fuchs, Ethan        16 GAEL-MR              2:48.40    2:53.57        
                  35.23     1:19.59 (44.36)     2:14.74 (55.15)     2:53.57 (38.83)
 91 Craciun, Alexandru  15 Twisters-MR          2:38.89    2:56.21        
                  39.38     1:24.46 (45.08)     2:14.62 (50.16)     2:56.21 (41.59)
 92 Tymoshenko, Eric    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.85    2:57.81        
                                  20.28 ( )       37.27 (16.99)   2:57.81 (2:20.54)
 93 Lu, Zachary         14 SAC-NE               3:03.71    2:59.47        
                  39.34     1:22.47 (43.13)     2:20.37 (57.90)     2:59.47 (39.10)
 94 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.84    3:00.53        
                  38.56     1:27.43 (48.87)     2:21.43 (54.00)     3:00.53 (39.10)
 95 Kim, Joram K        11 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.79    3:01.01        
                  40.33     1:24.22 (43.89)     2:22.08 (57.86)     3:01.01 (38.93)
 96 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:01.11        
                  43.66     1:27.48 (43.82)     2:22.41 (54.93)     3:01.11 (38.70)
 97 Kim, Derek          14 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.82    3:01.19        
                  37.93     1:25.44 (47.51)     2:20.51 (55.07)     3:01.19 (40.68)
 98 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.34    3:01.21        
                  42.40     1:30.02 (47.62)     2:22.03 (52.01)     3:01.21 (39.18)
 99 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.09    3:03.73        
                  40.09     1:27.16 (47.07)     2:23.84 (56.68)     3:03.73 (39.89)
100 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              3:13.35    3:03.95        
                  41.36     1:28.06 (46.70)     2:24.26 (56.20)     3:03.95 (39.69)
101 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.37    3:04.91        
                  39.45     1:27.71 (48.26)     2:27.26 (59.55)     3:04.91 (37.65)
102 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:32.39    3:08.93        
                  43.16     1:35.57 (52.41)     2:27.70 (52.13)     3:08.93 (41.23)
103 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              3:36.16    3:14.33        
                  49.10     1:38.90 (49.80)     2:33.83 (54.93)     3:14.33 (40.50)
104 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              3:36.55    3:14.36        
                  39.70     1:28.05 (48.35)   2:36.17 (1:08.12)     3:14.36 (38.19)
105 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              3:58.00    3:16.80        
                                1:40.00 ( )     2:33.05 (53.05)     3:16.80 (43.75)