Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/6/2016 02:58 PM
     2016 MR LIAC Summer Time Classic Invitational - 6/4/2016 to 6/5/2016      
                         Sanction #: 160600 & 160657-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                52.55      37.45 JO     
  2 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                40.14      39.41        
  3 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                41.27      40.50        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            41.11      40.89        
  5 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            39.96      42.82        
  6 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 44.00      43.73        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.69      43.97        
  8 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR                47.78      44.52        
  9 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                51.95      45.14        
 10 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            47.18      45.75        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR                45.99      46.38        
 12 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 54.35      46.45        
 13 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                46.78      46.87        
 14 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                52.13      47.00        
 15 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.22      47.94        
 16 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                57.28      48.22        
 17 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR            48.30      48.35        
 18 Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94      48.57        
 19 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR                50.11      48.68        
 20 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.72        
 21 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                53.47      49.79        
 22 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR                 51.00      52.53        
 23 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      52.88        
 24 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              1:02.86      52.89        
 25 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.22      55.42        
 26 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      55.99        
 27 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR                56.84      56.59        
 28 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:25.00      59.95        
 29 O'Sullivan, Brinan   6 Twisters-MR            50.52    1:00.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:27.94        
                  42.64     1:27.94 (45.30)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.78    1:29.85        
                  42.10     1:29.85 (47.75)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          1:32.28    1:30.79        
                  42.56     1:30.79 (48.23)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:30.79        
                  43.98     1:30.79 (46.81)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR               1:45.00    1:33.30        
                  42.72     1:33.30 (50.58)                                        
  6 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.08    1:36.20        
                  45.30     1:36.20 (50.90)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:36.26        
                  45.49     1:36.26 (50.77)                                        
  8 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR               1:43.42    1:38.05        
                  44.86     1:38.05 (53.19)                                        
  9 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:40.40        
                  47.08     1:40.40 (53.32)                                        
 10 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.49    1:42.38        
 11 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:43.50    1:43.57        
                  48.55     1:43.57 (55.02)                                        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:44.62        
                  47.71     1:44.62 (56.91)                                        
 13 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:45.48        
                  48.68     1:45.48 (56.80)                                        
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              1:47.48    1:46.82        
                  48.72     1:46.82 (58.10)                                        
 15 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:01.10    1:46.96        
                  50.30     1:46.96 (56.66)                                        
 16 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:53.89    1:50.79        
 17 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:51.52        
                  50.86   1:51.52 (1:00.66)                                        
 18 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05    1:51.75        
                  52.14     1:51.75 (59.61)                                        
 19 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               2:01.19    1:55.18        
                  53.44   1:55.18 (1:01.74)                                        
 20 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR              1:47.38    1:55.62        
 21 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:58.47        
 22 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.41    2:04.85        
                  59.27   2:04.85 (1:05.58)                                        
 23 Akdas, Julia         7 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:05.20        
 24 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.40    2:05.31        
                  58.05   2:05.31 (1:07.26)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  8&U ZONE
              2:59.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:54.96 JO     
                  39.38     1:24.70 (45.32)     2:11.18 (46.48)     2:54.96 (43.78)
  2 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          3:26.99    3:08.08        
                  43.38     1:34.29 (50.91)     2:24.36 (50.07)     3:08.08 (43.72)
  3 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          3:40.31    3:10.87        
                  41.00     1:30.92 (49.92)     2:21.91 (50.99)     3:10.87 (48.96)
  4 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              3:29.99    3:14.98        
                  44.31     1:33.53 (49.22)     2:25.00 (51.47)     3:14.98 (49.98)
  5 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          3:20.32    3:28.89        
                  46.20     1:41.54 (55.34)     2:37.78 (56.24)     3:28.89 (51.11)
  6 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.11    4:14.53        
                  53.06   1:57.29 (1:04.23)   4:14.53 (2:17.24)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       42.78      42.14 JO     
  2 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            55.31      48.16        
  3 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                51.40      50.67        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 53.00      51.33        
                  51.48           51.33 ( )                                        
  5 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                54.42      52.47        
  6 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            54.06      52.61        
  7 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                55.95      53.80        
  8 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.58      53.86        
  9 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                57.45      54.03        
 10 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:06.60      54.95        
 11 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR                53.33      54.96        
 12 Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.94      56.35        
                  56.14        56.35 (0.21)                                        
 13 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.44        
                  59.37           56.44 ( )                                        
 14 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      56.46        
                  51.91        56.46 (4.55)                                        
 15 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                56.63      56.59        
                  55.39        56.59 (1.20)                                        
 16 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR                58.39      57.49        
 17 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                58.83      57.67        
                  52.84        57.67 (4.83)                                        
 18 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:04.61    1:00.09        
                  55.79      1:00.09 (4.30)                                        
 19 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87    1:00.77        
                  57.14      1:00.77 (3.63)                                        
 20 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.11    1:03.55        
 21 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              1:06.52    1:03.81        
                  58.16      1:03.81 (5.65)                                        
 22 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:04.01        
                  56.49      1:04.01 (7.52)                                        
 23 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:04.61        
                  53.51     1:04.61 (11.10)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Brinan   6 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:06.03        
 25 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:12.80        
 -- Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR                 58.60         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE
              1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:42.59        
  2 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR               2:01.36    1:51.53        
                  52.70     1:51.53 (58.83)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:51.93        
                  52.74     1:51.93 (59.19)                                        
  4 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.53    1:55.36        
                  54.27   1:55.36 (1:01.09)                                        
  5 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:59.58    1:56.15        
  6 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:52.76    1:56.38        
  7 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              2:16.27    1:57.37        
                  56.15   1:57.37 (1:01.22)                                        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              2:02.77    1:58.94        
  9 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          1:43.15    1:59.48        
 10 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    2:02.39        
                  59.97   2:02.39 (1:02.42)                                        
 11 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              2:14.73    2:06.37        
                1:01.86   2:06.37 (1:04.51)                                        
 12 Akdas, Julia         7 Twisters-MR          2:18.92    2:24.05        
 13 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:35.54        
 -- Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Other
                  55.62          DQ (57.34)                                        
 -- Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:29.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.98        DQ (1:11.77)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U ZONE
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR               1:00.54      54.63        
  2 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          1:01.67      57.01        
  3 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                59.22      57.86        
  4 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR            55.81      58.14        
  5 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:05.61    1:00.04        
  6 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:01.95        
  7 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              1:15.07    1:02.49        
  8 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:02.97        
  9 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR               1:05.00    1:03.47        
 10 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               1:11.01    1:03.98        
 11 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:04.14        
 12 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:06.11        
 13 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:07.43        
 14 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:08.86        
 15 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:09.63        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.56        
 17 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:13.43        
 18 Akdas, Julia         7 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:13.72        
 19 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:15.11        
 20 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:15.85        
 21 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:17.16        
 22 O'Sullivan, Brinan   6 Twisters-MR          1:18.04    1:30.01        
 -- Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  8&U ZONE
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:42.20    1:43.30 JO     
                  48.58     1:43.30 (54.72)                                        
  2 Karim, Azana S       8 Twisters-MR          2:00.84    2:03.77        
                  59.10   2:03.77 (1:04.67)                                        
  3 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:05.03        
                1:00.60   2:05.03 (1:04.43)                                        
  4 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               2:19.99    2:07.52        
                1:03.01   2:07.52 (1:04.51)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    2:08.83        
                1:01.22   2:08.83 (1:07.61)                                        
  6 Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR               2:20.00    2:12.54        
                1:02.69   2:12.54 (1:09.85)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR          2:22.87    2:17.81        
                1:07.71   2:17.81 (1:10.10)                                        
  8 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              2:45.80    2:19.23        
  9 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:22.50        
                1:05.44   2:22.50 (1:17.06)                                        
 10 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:22.46    2:23.88        
                1:09.46   2:23.88 (1:14.42)                                        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.39    2:28.74        
                1:14.93   2:28.74 (1:13.81)                                        
 12 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.38    2:34.02        
                1:15.30   2:34.02 (1:18.72)                                        
 -- Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          2:31.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:18.47        DQ (1:17.23)                                        
 -- Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90         DQ        
      Head not up
                1:28.19        DQ (1:28.56)                                        
 -- Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:34.53        DQ (1:32.16)                                        
 -- Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                49.99      46.37        
  2 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR            54.72      46.53        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR            48.71      48.93        
  4 Nassar, Noor         7 Twisters-MR            54.36      55.48        
  5 Evenko, Veronica A   8 FREE-MR              1:01.74      58.77        
  6 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                58.55    1:01.47        
  7 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:03.14        
  8 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               1:13.08    1:03.66        
  9 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.97        
 10 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:07.20        
 11 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               1:04.54    1:07.34        
 12 Lama, Tenzing L      7 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:10.50        
 -- Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pattanakul, Megan    7 QNS-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  8&U ZONE
              3:22.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Ten   8 Twisters-MR          3:41.78    3:33.73        
                  48.87     1:44.79 (55.92)   2:45.90 (1:01.11)     3:33.73 (47.83)
  2 Pusing, Ava Y        8 Twisters-MR          3:31.05    3:38.82        
                                1:47.28 ( )   3:38.82 (1:51.54)                    
  3 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:50.14        
                  53.33     1:49.52 (56.19)   3:02.39 (1:12.87)     3:50.14 (47.75)
  4 Ho, Rica L           8 QNS-MR               3:45.00    4:10.25        
                1:06.26     2:04.46 (58.20)   3:13.78 (1:09.32)     4:10.25 (56.47)
  5 Fu, Caren W          8 QNS-MR               3:45.00    4:13.07        
                1:05.81   2:07.61 (1:01.80)   4:13.07 (2:05.46)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            31.67      31.00 ZONE   
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                33.11      32.57 ZONE   
  3 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                33.99      33.68 ZONE   
  4 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            34.17      34.30 JO     
  5 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 35.88      34.40 JO     
  6 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       34.65      34.94 JO     
  7 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      35.15 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                39.55      35.33 JO     
  9 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR                39.26      35.46 JO     
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      35.56 JO     
 11 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                36.40      35.69 JO     
 12 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.74 JO     
 13 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.92 JO     
 14 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            36.93      36.57 JO     
 15 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            35.57      36.62 JO     
 16 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                40.83      36.74 JO     
 17 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                38.11      37.04 JO     
 18 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.57      37.06 JO     
 19 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       38.84      37.64        
 20 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                38.87      37.71        
 21 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.67      37.88        
 22 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 48.19      38.08        
 23 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            38.26      38.10        
 24 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                44.02      38.31        
 25 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                37.58      38.45        
 26 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR          38.08      38.47        
 27 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       40.69      38.74        
 28 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            40.60      38.83        
 29 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            38.71      38.85        
 30 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            38.62      39.23        
 31 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                38.60      39.26        
 32 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            40.78      39.28        
 33 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.40      40.12        
 34 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            39.85      40.20        
 35 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       43.68      40.23        
 36 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      40.32        
 37 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.28      40.59        
 38 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 45.34      40.90        
 38 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            39.43      40.90        
 40 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            41.53      41.10        
 40 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR                42.98      41.10        
 42 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      41.28        
 43 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      41.76        
 44 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                43.30      41.82        
 45 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR                50.28      41.97        
 46 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      42.15        
 47 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                42.51      42.18        
 48 Arad, Ari Z          9 QNS-MR                 49.00      42.28        
 49 Chen, Julie          9 LIAC-MR                53.39      42.36        
 50 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                44.13      42.70        
 51 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 51.52      43.13        
 52 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 44.68      43.16        
 53 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                42.06      43.22        
 54 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 53.43      43.27        
 55 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      43.43        
 56 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                46.99      43.76        
 57 Bice, Ciara M        9 Unattached-MR          45.20      43.79        
 58 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03      43.80        
 59 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                44.11      43.83        
 60 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                45.53      44.47        
 61 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            49.41      44.85        
 62 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR                 55.65      45.15        
 63 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR                50.47      45.24        
 64 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR                45.11      45.27        
 65 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                53.93      45.60        
 66 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR            42.52      45.92        
 67 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                46.84      45.99        
 68 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR                 54.06      47.38        
 69 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR                52.18      47.47        
 70 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                44.63      47.52        
 71 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR                49.76      48.21        
 72 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR                47.20      48.33        
 73 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR                48.15      48.40        
 74 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                50.92      48.66        
 75 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                48.22      49.07        
 76 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR                53.13      51.80        
 77 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      54.22        
 78 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.32      54.51        
 79 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.50      55.45        
 80 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      58.74        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:07.22 ZONE   
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:10.66 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:10.66 (37.48)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:10.96 ZONE   
                  33.99     1:10.96 (36.97)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:13.00 JO     
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.20 JO     
                  36.46     1:14.20 (37.74)                                        
  6 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.64    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.75 (39.27)                                        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:26.13    1:17.23 JO     
                  36.19     1:17.23 (41.04)                                        
  8 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.23    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.47     1:17.74 (41.27)                                        
  9 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:23.73    1:17.88 JO     
                  36.59     1:17.88 (41.29)                                        
 10 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:18.11 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.11 (41.20)                                        
 11 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.54     1:18.51 (41.97)                                        
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.37    1:19.23 JO     
                  36.82     1:19.23 (42.41)                                        
 13 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:19.25 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.25 (41.68)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.74 JO     
                  37.61     1:19.74 (42.13)                                        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:26.85    1:20.05 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.05 (41.99)                                        
 16 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:21.13    1:21.64 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.64 (42.99)                                        
 17 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:22.27        
                  38.78     1:22.27 (43.49)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:22.58        
                  39.58     1:22.58 (43.00)                                        
 19 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.73    1:22.65        
                  39.60     1:22.65 (43.05)                                        
 20 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:22.68        
                  38.80     1:22.68 (43.88)                                        
 21 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.67    1:22.91        
                  39.90     1:22.91 (43.01)                                        
 22 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:22.94        
                  39.75     1:22.94 (43.19)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:23.36        
                  39.50     1:23.36 (43.86)                                        
 24 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     1:30.47    1:23.89        
                  39.86     1:23.89 (44.03)                                        
 25 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:23.98        
                  39.85     1:23.98 (44.13)                                        
 26 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:24.25        
                  39.98     1:24.25 (44.27)                                        
 27 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:24.82        
                  40.39     1:24.82 (44.43)                                        
 28 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:25.09        
                  40.58     1:25.09 (44.51)                                        
 29 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              1:26.77    1:25.59        
                  39.89     1:25.59 (45.70)                                        
 30 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:25.64        
                  41.46     1:25.64 (44.18)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:25.94        
                  40.32     1:25.94 (45.62)                                        
 32 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:26.03        
                  40.62     1:26.03 (45.41)                                        
 33 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:24.71    1:26.48        
                  41.19     1:26.48 (45.29)                                        
 34 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:28.62    1:26.51        
                  41.02     1:26.51 (45.49)                                        
 35 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:27.74        
                  41.03     1:27.74 (46.71)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:25.19    1:27.99        
                  41.46     1:27.99 (46.53)                                        
 37 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:31.51    1:28.98        
                  41.84     1:28.98 (47.14)                                        
 38 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR          1:32.36    1:29.18        
                  40.54     1:29.18 (48.64)                                        
 39 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:43.83    1:29.23        
                  42.43     1:29.23 (46.80)                                        
 40 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR          1:30.55    1:29.26        
 41 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:29.41        
                  41.27     1:29.41 (48.14)                                        
 42 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.11    1:29.42        
                  43.06     1:29.42 (46.36)                                        
 43 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:29.48        
                  41.32     1:29.48 (48.16)                                        
 44 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:29.91        
                  43.18     1:29.91 (46.73)                                        
 45 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:30.41        
                  42.49     1:30.41 (47.92)                                        
 46 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.23    1:30.44        
                  41.67     1:30.44 (48.77)                                        
 47 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:38.41    1:31.21        
                  43.82     1:31.21 (47.39)                                        
 48 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:32.88        
                  42.71     1:32.88 (50.17)                                        
 49 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.31    1:33.42        
                  42.65     1:33.42 (50.77)                                        
 50 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.85    1:33.87        
                  45.37     1:33.87 (48.50)                                        
 51 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:34.29        
                  43.30     1:34.29 (50.99)                                        
 52 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:35.07        
                  41.81     1:35.07 (53.26)                                        
 53 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:35.18        
                  43.67     1:35.18 (51.51)                                        
 54 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.35    1:36.13        
                  44.97     1:36.13 (51.16)                                        
 55 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:36.18        
                  44.65     1:36.18 (51.53)                                        
 55 Donohue, Savannah   10 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:36.18        
                  46.61     1:36.18 (49.57)                                        
 57 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.38    1:36.94        
 58 Bice, Ciara M        9 Unattached-MR        1:33.64    1:37.13        
                  45.60     1:37.13 (51.53)                                        
 59 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.59    1:37.40        
                  45.14     1:37.40 (52.26)                                        
 60 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:38.24        
                  47.73     1:38.24 (50.51)                                        
 61 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:38.62        
                  47.66     1:38.62 (50.96)                                        
 62 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:38.77        
                  46.85     1:38.77 (51.92)                                        
 63 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:38.91        
                  46.18     1:38.91 (52.73)                                        
 64 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:39.22        
                  45.80     1:39.22 (53.42)                                        
 65 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:58.37    1:40.10        
                  47.40     1:40.10 (52.70)                                        
 66 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:40.26        
                  46.91     1:40.26 (53.35)                                        
 67 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.12    1:40.75        
                  46.61     1:40.75 (54.14)                                        
 68 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:59.47    1:41.73        
                  47.08     1:41.73 (54.65)                                        
 69 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:42.16    1:42.93        
                  47.46     1:42.93 (55.47)                                        
 70 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               2:09.33    1:44.75        
                  48.25     1:44.75 (56.50)                                        
 71 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              2:11.71    1:45.42        
                  47.17     1:45.42 (58.25)                                        
 72 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:45.99        
                  49.45     1:45.99 (56.54)                                        
 73 Mackay, Victoria     9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:46.93        
                  48.74     1:46.93 (58.19)                                        
 74 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.34    1:48.08        
                  51.36     1:48.08 (56.72)                                        
 75 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:48.58        
                  49.72     1:48.58 (58.86)                                        
 76 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    1:49.05        
                  52.54     1:49.05 (56.51)                                        
 77 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR              1:45.44    1:51.00        
                  50.68   1:51.00 (1:00.32)                                        
 78 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.69    1:53.64        
                  52.24   1:53.64 (1:01.40)                                        
 79 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.24    1:57.01        
                  53.95   1:57.01 (1:03.06)                                        
 80 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              2:04.78    1:57.26        
 81 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:52.85    1:57.70        
                  53.91   1:57.70 (1:03.79)                                        
 82 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.35    1:58.99        
                  55.84   1:58.99 (1:03.15)                                        
 83 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.89    2:05.08        
                  56.53   2:05.08 (1:08.55)                                        
 84 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.88    2:07.75        
                1:00.47   2:07.75 (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.26         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE
              2:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:23.99    2:27.09 ZONE   
                  33.24     1:09.97 (36.73)     1:49.21 (39.24)     2:27.09 (37.88)
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:36.59 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.99 (39.19)     1:55.97 (40.98)     2:36.59 (40.62)
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.41    2:39.93 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.78 (40.89)     1:59.48 (42.70)     2:39.93 (40.45)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:41.67 JO     
                  34.52     1:15.39 (40.87)     1:59.63 (44.24)     2:41.67 (42.04)
  5 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.39    2:41.96 JO     
                  38.59     1:20.74 (42.15)     2:02.98 (42.24)     2:41.96 (38.98)
  6 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:49.16 JO     
                  37.97     1:22.10 (44.13)     2:07.23 (45.13)     2:49.16 (41.93)
  7 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               3:02.29    2:53.36 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.71 (44.04)     2:08.28 (45.57)     2:53.36 (45.08)
  8 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:55.57 JO     
                  38.72     1:23.51 (44.79)     2:10.44 (46.93)     2:55.57 (45.13)
  9 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              2:59.74    2:57.62 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.49 (44.26)     2:11.51 (48.02)     2:57.62 (46.11)
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:56.11    2:58.44 JO     
                  39.60     1:26.23 (46.63)     2:14.58 (48.35)     2:58.44 (43.86)
 11 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    2:58.93 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.90 (46.63)     2:14.30 (46.40)     2:58.93 (44.63)
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.65    3:00.56        
                  39.81     1:24.62 (44.81)     2:14.28 (49.66)     3:00.56 (46.28)
 13 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:00.85        
                  40.53     1:28.63 (48.10)     2:14.97 (46.34)     3:00.85 (45.88)
 14 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              3:20.08    3:00.92        
                  40.07     1:27.74 (47.67)     2:14.93 (47.19)     3:00.92 (45.99)
 15 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     3:21.79    3:01.99        
                  40.35     1:28.53 (48.18)     2:18.40 (49.87)     3:01.99 (43.59)
 16 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.86    3:02.12        
                  39.60     1:25.36 (45.76)   3:02.12 (1:36.76)                    
 17 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:03.62        
                  41.73     1:32.18 (50.45)     2:19.46 (47.28)     3:03.62 (44.16)
 18 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              3:05.94    3:06.54        
                  42.68     1:29.99 (47.31)     2:19.64 (49.65)     3:06.54 (46.90)
 19 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              3:19.99    3:08.07        
                  41.79     1:30.19 (48.40)     2:20.20 (50.01)     3:08.07 (47.87)
 20 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.86    3:13.76        
                  42.36     1:31.92 (49.56)     2:23.42 (51.50)     3:13.76 (50.34)
 21 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              3:19.90    3:13.98        
                  43.36     1:33.50 (50.14)     2:25.24 (51.74)     3:13.98 (48.74)
 22 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:14.10        
                  43.04     1:33.37 (50.33)     2:25.08 (51.71)     3:14.10 (49.02)
 23 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              3:45.50    3:14.85        
                  43.83     1:34.04 (50.21)     2:24.64 (50.60)     3:14.85 (50.21)
 24 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:16.82        
                  42.43     1:33.94 (51.51)     2:27.91 (53.97)     3:16.82 (48.91)
 25 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:19.76        
                  43.61     1:38.44 (54.83)     2:34.40 (55.96)     3:19.76 (45.36)
 26 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          3:45.18    3:33.94        
                  47.70     1:44.34 (56.64)     2:40.86 (56.52)     3:33.94 (53.08)
 -- Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              4:28.55         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  49.94   2:08.14 (1:18.20)     2:58.21 (50.07)          DQ (51.24)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                40.72      40.35 JO     
  2 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                40.73      40.85 JO     
  3 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.84      41.07 JO     
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                42.83      41.56 JO     
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       41.10      41.59 JO     
  6 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR          42.32      42.34 JO     
  7 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       42.73      43.05 JO     
  8 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                44.13      43.66 JO     
  9 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            42.83      43.75 JO     
 10 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            43.12      43.81 JO     
 11 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 55.00      43.86 JO     
 12 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                43.71      44.89        
 13 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 46.38      45.21        
 14 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            48.58      45.88        
 15 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.70      45.94        
 16 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      46.65        
 17 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                46.72      46.75        
 18 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.06      47.51        
 19 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.01      47.55        
 20 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            47.23      47.65        
 21 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      47.79        
 22 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            47.60      47.81        
 23 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      47.82        
 24 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                46.55      47.86        
 25 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                55.01      48.01        
 26 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR                49.43      48.83        
 27 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                51.39      49.07        
 28 Chen, Julie          9 LIAC-MR                53.86      49.18        
                  51.82           49.18 ( )                                        
 29 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      49.22        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR            49.20      49.62        
                  49.51        49.62 (0.11)                                        
 31 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR            50.66      49.66        
 32 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            49.95      49.73        
 33 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 53.86      49.79        
 34 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            47.39      49.83        
 35 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR       50.91      50.02        
 36 Arad, Ari Z          9 QNS-MR                 58.00      50.07        
 37 Bice, Ciara M        9 Unattached-MR          47.76      50.09        
 38 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR                53.57      50.18        
 39 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            48.35      50.19        
 40 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                51.86      50.43        
 41 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               1:10.00      51.28        
 42 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      51.82        
 43 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                53.77      51.83        
                  51.12        51.83 (0.71)                                        
 44 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR            51.15      51.85        
 45 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                50.85      52.36        
 46 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                49.99      52.40        
 47 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.39      52.50        
 48 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 59.60      52.76        
                  57.92           52.76 ( )                                        
 49 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.88      52.92        
 50 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                51.99      53.10        
                  54.65           53.10 ( )                                        
 51 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      53.24        
 52 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                57.87      55.28        
                  53.38        55.28 (1.90)                                        
 53 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                57.10      55.84        
 54 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR                53.25      56.27        
 55 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                55.88      57.03        
                  53.64        57.03 (3.39)                                        
 56 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR                56.87      57.55        
                  52.91        57.55 (4.64)                                        
 57 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.05        
 58 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:00.37        
                  56.76      1:00.37 (3.61)                                        
 59 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64    1:00.39        
                  58.22      1:00.39 (2.17)                                        
 60 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73    1:01.53        
                  53.99      1:01.53 (7.54)                                        
 60 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR                58.77    1:01.53        
                  55.25      1:01.53 (6.28)                                        
 62 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:02.86        
 63 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98    1:08.89        
                  55.24     1:08.89 (13.65)                                        
 -- Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR                44.78         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 46.39         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR                51.01         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                46.17         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          1:27.33    1:21.74 ZONE   
                  39.60     1:21.74 (42.14)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.33    1:24.80 ZONE   
                  41.28     1:24.80 (43.52)                                        
  3 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.75    1:27.40 JO     
                  42.23     1:27.40 (45.17)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.29    1:28.65 JO     
                  42.57     1:28.65 (46.08)                                        
  5 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR        1:29.92    1:29.81 JO     
                  43.91     1:29.81 (45.90)                                        
  6 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:29.90 JO     
                  44.39     1:29.90 (45.51)                                        
  7 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:31.13    1:30.64 JO     
                  44.09     1:30.64 (46.55)                                        
  8 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:56.28    1:31.00 JO     
                  44.64     1:31.00 (46.36)                                        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.16    1:32.33 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.33 (47.78)                                        
 10 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:32.74 JO     
                  44.23     1:32.74 (48.51)                                        
 11 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:34.96        
 12 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.17        
                  46.30     1:35.17 (48.87)                                        
 13 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:37.51    1:35.24        
                  46.16     1:35.24 (49.08)                                        
 14 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:35.25        
                  46.53     1:35.25 (48.72)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:35.25        
                  46.40     1:35.25 (48.85)                                        
 16 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:35.66        
                  46.43     1:35.66 (49.23)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:35.93        
                  47.69     1:35.93 (48.24)                                        
 18 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:36.34        
                  45.39     1:36.34 (50.95)                                        
 19 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.09    1:37.56        
                  46.60     1:37.56 (50.96)                                        
 20 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.09    1:37.71        
                  47.61     1:37.71 (50.10)                                        
 21 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:38.42        
                  48.27     1:38.42 (50.15)                                        
 22 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:38.60        
                  47.59     1:38.60 (51.01)                                        
 23 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.04    1:39.79        
                  49.10     1:39.79 (50.69)                                        
 24 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:40.03        
                  47.74     1:40.03 (52.29)                                        
 25 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     1:45.36    1:40.46        
                  50.19     1:40.46 (50.27)                                        
 26 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.03    1:40.88        
                  47.98     1:40.88 (52.90)                                        
 27 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.09    1:41.02        
                  51.00     1:41.02 (50.02)                                        
 28 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:41.38        
                  49.09     1:41.38 (52.29)                                        
 29 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.49    1:42.05        
                  50.24     1:42.05 (51.81)                                        
 30 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              2:05.21    1:42.39        
                  50.92     1:42.39 (51.47)                                        
 31 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:57.40    1:42.44        
                  50.72     1:42.44 (51.72)                                        
 32 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.45    1:42.99        
                  50.00     1:42.99 (52.99)                                        
 33 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:49.97    1:43.53        
                  51.01     1:43.53 (52.52)                                        
 34 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.81    1:43.72        
                  50.28     1:43.72 (53.44)                                        
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:51.55    1:44.49        
                  50.05     1:44.49 (54.44)                                        
 36 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.79    1:44.59        
                  51.01     1:44.59 (53.58)                                        
 37 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.48    1:45.28        
                  50.98     1:45.28 (54.30)                                        
 38 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:47.65    1:45.41        
                  51.16     1:45.41 (54.25)                                        
 39 Pai, Heidi S         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.08    1:45.70        
                  50.68     1:45.70 (55.02)                                        
 40 Bice, Ciara M        9 Unattached-MR        1:40.89    1:46.42        
                  53.74     1:46.42 (52.68)                                        
 41 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:45.01    1:46.78        
                  51.59     1:46.78 (55.19)                                        
 42 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.48    1:46.79        
                  50.97     1:46.79 (55.82)                                        
 43 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              1:40.28    1:47.02        
 44 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.01    1:48.59        
                  51.77     1:48.59 (56.82)                                        
 45 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               2:00.91    1:49.54        
 46 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.58    1:52.30        
                  54.72     1:52.30 (57.58)                                        
 47 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.78    1:52.85        
 48 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.84    1:52.98        
                  54.71     1:52.98 (58.27)                                        
 49 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.96        
                  55.95     1:54.96 (59.01)                                        
 50 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               2:14.18    1:56.28        
                  57.44     1:56.28 (58.84)                                        
 51 Donohue, Savannah   10 Unattached-MR        2:15.00    1:56.54        
                  55.69   1:56.54 (1:00.85)                                        
 52 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:56.71        
 53 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.17    1:56.96        
                  56.88   1:56.96 (1:00.08)                                        
 54 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:57.05        
                  55.31   1:57.05 (1:01.74)                                        
 55 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:57.65        
                  58.70     1:57.65 (58.95)                                        
 56 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:56.69    1:58.01        
                1:00.37     1:58.01 (57.64)                                        
 57 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               2:23.55    2:08.43        
                  59.29   2:08.43 (1:09.14)                                        
 58 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:14.38    2:09.57        
                1:03.22   2:09.57 (1:06.35)                                        
 59 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.18    2:11.14        
 60 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.62    2:11.98        
                1:02.51   2:11.98 (1:09.47)                                        
 61 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              2:20.55    2:13.05        
                1:02.48   2:13.05 (1:10.57)                                        
 62 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.30    2:24.44        
                1:12.48   2:24.44 (1:11.96)                                        
 63 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:32.68        
                1:13.50   2:32.68 (1:19.18)                                        
 -- Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              2:21.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.57        DQ (1:00.17)                                        
 -- Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.07        DQ (1:02.25)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          1:41.31         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  47.54          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:57.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.59          DQ (59.33)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              2:02.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.03        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              2:16.39         NS        
 -- Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.31         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 ZONE
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                39.12      39.06 ZONE   
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR            45.77      43.80 ZONE   
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       44.12      43.98 ZONE   
  4 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR          43.97      44.74 ZONE   
  5 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                45.55      45.19 JO     
  6 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            44.67      45.23 JO     
  7 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            46.01      45.50 JO     
  8 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                48.69      47.05 JO     
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      47.92 JO     
 10 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       51.15      49.32 JO     
 11 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            51.96      49.86 JO     
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            49.70      50.01 JO     
 13 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                50.94      50.21 JO     
 14 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                52.01      50.29 JO     
 15 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      50.32 JO     
 16 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.83      50.87 JO     
 17 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       52.19      51.40        
 17 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                59.53      51.40        
 19 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:04.52      51.74        
 20 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.51      51.82        
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                55.55      52.37        
 22 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 57.66      52.50        
 23 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 55.33      52.57        
 24 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                52.87      52.59        
 25 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            52.02      52.95        
 26 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                55.73      53.16        
 27 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                56.99      53.55        
 28 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      53.98        
 29 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.38      54.25        
 30 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR       55.38      54.36        
 31 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                56.26      54.44        
 32 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 59.34      54.49        
 33 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR            56.30      54.63        
 34 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      54.94        
 35 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21      55.22        
 36 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                56.45      55.24        
 37 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.71      55.77        
 38 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      56.03        
 39 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.86      57.19        
 40 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            56.84      57.48        
 41 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR                56.76      57.51        
 42 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.72        
 43 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                55.84      57.81        
 44 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            56.13      58.11        
 45 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      58.74        
 46 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:04.81      59.93        
 47 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.36        
 48 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:03.83    1:00.65        
 49 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.80    1:00.78        
 50 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:00.82        
 51 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:01.02        
 52 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:01.88        
 53 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:01.92        
 54 Donohue, Savannah   10 Unattached-MR        1:10.00    1:01.95        
 55 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:02.29        
 56 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.52        
 57 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:02.87        
 58 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.95    1:03.00        
 59 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:03.82        
 60 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                59.91    1:04.14        
 61 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:05.08        
 62 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.24        
 63 Tenzin, Quinci R     9 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:09.52        
 64 Mackay, Victoria     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.15        
 65 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:13.40        
 66 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50    1:15.02        
 67 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:23.34        
 68 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.83    1:24.88        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  9-10 ZONE
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR        1:37.42    1:35.21 ZONE   
                  45.87     1:35.21 (49.34)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.15    1:36.85 JO     
                  46.36     1:36.85 (50.49)                                        
  3 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:36.88 JO     
                  46.21     1:36.88 (50.67)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:36.94 JO     
                  46.23     1:36.94 (50.71)                                        
  5 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:38.32 JO     
                  46.24     1:38.32 (52.08)                                        
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.03    1:40.60 JO     
                  47.15     1:40.60 (53.45)                                        
  7 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.17    1:43.53 JO     
                  49.69     1:43.53 (53.84)                                        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR          1:46.41    1:45.26 JO     
                  51.76     1:45.26 (53.50)                                        
  9 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:53.55    1:47.13 JO     
                  51.71     1:47.13 (55.42)                                        
 10 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              2:04.53    1:47.70 JO     
                  53.25     1:47.70 (54.45)                                        
 11 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:48.19    1:47.95 JO     
                  53.07     1:47.95 (54.88)                                        
 12 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.69    1:48.00 JO     
                  53.12     1:48.00 (54.88)                                        
 13 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    1:48.17 JO     
                  52.27     1:48.17 (55.90)                                        
 14 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.14    1:49.01        
                  53.35     1:49.01 (55.66)                                        
 15 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:49.29        
                  53.87     1:49.29 (55.42)                                        
 16 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR               1:55.56    1:50.13        
                  52.68     1:50.13 (57.45)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:57.71    1:50.67        
                  52.55     1:50.67 (58.12)                                        
 18 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:56.32    1:52.42        
                  54.26     1:52.42 (58.16)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28    1:52.89        
                  53.34     1:52.89 (59.55)                                        
 20 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:53.32        
                  55.05     1:53.32 (58.27)                                        
 21 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               2:15.97    1:53.86        
                  54.12     1:53.86 (59.74)                                        
 22 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.93    1:54.80        
                  54.89     1:54.80 (59.91)                                        
 23 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.47    1:55.00        
                  56.48     1:55.00 (58.52)                                        
 24 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              2:13.26    1:55.01        
                  56.91     1:55.01 (58.10)                                        
 25 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:55.75        
                  55.15   1:55.75 (1:00.60)                                        
 26 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               2:11.74    1:57.09        
                  54.37   1:57.09 (1:02.72)                                        
 27 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     1:54.15    1:57.11        
                  55.20   1:57.11 (1:01.91)                                        
 28 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:57.64        
                  55.37   1:57.64 (1:02.27)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:57.67        
                  58.54     1:57.67 (59.13)                                        
 30 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:57.81        
                  56.88   1:57.81 (1:00.93)                                        
 31 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    1:58.09        
                  56.33   1:58.09 (1:01.76)                                        
 32 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              2:11.84    1:59.06        
                  57.74   1:59.06 (1:01.32)                                        
 33 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.53    1:59.36        
                  58.76   1:59.36 (1:00.60)                                        
 34 Haimson, Emma A      9 Twisters-MR          1:58.78    1:59.40        
                  59.60     1:59.40 (59.80)                                        
 35 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               2:13.84    1:59.73        
                  57.58   1:59.73 (1:02.15)                                        
 36 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.85    1:59.92        
                  58.01   1:59.92 (1:01.91)                                        
 37 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:00.03        
                  56.77   2:00.03 (1:03.26)                                        
 38 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              2:12.81    2:01.15        
                  58.69   2:01.15 (1:02.46)                                        
 39 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              2:37.83    2:01.76        
                  57.85   2:01.76 (1:03.91)                                        
 39 Tsering, Tenchoe D  10 Twisters-MR          2:07.40    2:01.76        
                  56.48   2:01.76 (1:05.28)                                        
 41 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              2:33.66    2:01.90        
                  56.68   2:01.90 (1:05.22)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          2:01.37    2:02.39        
                  59.41   2:02.39 (1:02.98)                                        
 43 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              2:21.88    2:04.48        
                  59.41   2:04.48 (1:05.07)                                        
 44 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:06.27        
                1:00.36   2:06.27 (1:05.91)                                        
 45 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               2:17.89    2:06.42        
                  59.70   2:06.42 (1:06.72)                                        
 46 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.91    2:07.35        
                  59.92   2:07.35 (1:07.43)                                        
 47 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              2:11.74    2:07.65        
                1:03.64   2:07.65 (1:04.01)                                        
 48 Bice, Ciara M        9 Unattached-MR        2:12.00    2:07.90        
                1:02.29   2:07.90 (1:05.61)                                        
 49 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.44    2:09.00        
 50 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR              2:12.27    2:09.82        
                1:01.19   2:09.82 (1:08.63)                                        
 51 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:10.20        
                1:02.09   2:10.20 (1:08.11)                                        
 52 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              2:11.71    2:12.60        
 53 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              2:22.85    2:12.75        
                1:02.96   2:12.75 (1:09.79)                                        
 54 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.37    2:13.83        
                1:02.84   2:13.83 (1:10.99)                                        
 55 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.96    2:16.43        
                1:06.62   2:16.43 (1:09.81)                                        
 56 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              2:23.47    2:18.55        
                1:06.26   2:18.55 (1:12.29)                                        
 57 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:20.61        
                1:08.24   2:20.61 (1:12.37)                                        
 58 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:21.27        
 59 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    2:22.84        
                1:09.46   2:22.84 (1:13.38)                                        
 60 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              2:42.55    2:23.47        
                1:07.17   2:23.47 (1:16.30)                                        
 61 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              2:33.29    2:23.69        
                1:11.24   2:23.69 (1:12.45)                                        
 62 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.50    2:29.14        
                1:10.01   2:29.14 (1:19.13)                                        
 -- Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:10.76        DQ (1:24.58)                                        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              2:21.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.17        DQ (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.13         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR                32.90      33.52 ZONE   
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                35.45      35.44 ZONE   
  3 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      35.95 ZONE   
  4 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR            35.42      36.40 ZONE   
  5 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                38.57      38.31 JO     
  6 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.04 JO     
  7 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                44.87      39.78 JO     
  8 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.22 JO     
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      40.92 JO     
 10 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 41.92      41.43 JO     
 11 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       50.73      41.87 JO     
 12 Yan, Hannah C       10 Unattached-MR          43.77      42.07 JO     
 13 KU, Jaein           10 Twisters-MR            43.44      42.42 JO     
 14 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       41.08      42.88 JO     
 15 Lee, Suah           10 Twisters-MR            43.20      42.91 JO     
 16 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                45.91      43.31        
 17 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                51.54      44.19        
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z    9 Twisters-MR            44.94      44.33        
 18 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR            43.87      44.33        
 20 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR                59.00      44.58        
 21 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                58.85      45.07        
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.10      45.37        
 23 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                48.58      45.94        
 24 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                46.81      45.97        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      46.00        
 26 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                44.54      46.09        
 27 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                45.77      46.30        
 28 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                47.09      46.34        
 29 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                44.32      46.37        
 30 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                43.30      46.53        
 31 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR            44.19      46.95        
 32 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                49.89      47.55        
 33 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.75        
 34 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.98        
 35 Jeong, Bina         10 QNS-MR                 48.20      48.15        
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR            49.20      48.81        
 37 LI, Erica           10 Twisters-MR            50.77      49.52        
 38 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR            53.28      50.50        
 39 Bice, Ciara M        9 Unattached-MR          49.45      50.58        
 40 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      50.62        
 41 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 55.00      50.73        
 42 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                51.99      52.15        
 43 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:01.42      52.90        
 44 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.75      54.27        
 45 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95      54.73        
 46 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR                57.58      54.82        
 47 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.57      57.72        
 48 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.96    1:00.24        
 49 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45    1:01.21        
 50 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:01.85        
 51 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.79    1:07.00        
 52 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:13.42        
 -- Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:07.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  9-10 ZONE
              3:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         10 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:37.43 ZONE   
                  33.88     1:13.97 (40.09)     2:01.32 (47.35)     2:37.43 (36.11)
  2 Foley, Maya R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.92    2:52.73 ZONE   
                  38.27     1:22.84 (44.57)     2:14.11 (51.27)     2:52.73 (38.62)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     10 Twisters-MR          3:08.51    2:53.82 ZONE   
                  39.08     1:25.13 (46.05)     2:15.84 (50.71)     2:53.82 (37.98)
  4 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.18    3:05.93 JO     
                  40.72     1:29.85 (49.13)     2:25.87 (56.02)     3:05.93 (40.06)
  5 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              3:12.58    3:06.34 JO     
                  40.42     1:24.73 (44.31)     2:23.48 (58.75)     3:06.34 (42.86)
  6 Alexander, Allyse   10 Twisters-MR          3:08.57    3:06.50 JO     
                                1:28.07 ( )     2:25.14 (57.07)     3:06.50 (41.36)
  7 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              3:18.63    3:19.51 JO     
                  44.81     1:37.38 (52.57)     2:35.98 (58.60)     3:19.51 (43.53)
  8 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              3:46.55    3:20.25 JO     
                  45.06     1:34.56 (49.50)   2:38.04 (1:03.48)     3:20.25 (42.21)
  9 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:21.22 JO     
                  44.16     1:34.45 (50.29)   2:35.56 (1:01.11)     3:21.22 (45.66)
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:22.60 JO     
                  44.35     1:38.64 (54.29)   2:39.40 (1:00.76)     3:22.60 (43.20)
 11 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:22.92 JO     
                  47.06     1:39.07 (52.01)   2:42.14 (1:03.07)     3:22.92 (40.78)
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              3:28.99    3:24.41        
                  51.25     1:43.20 (51.95)     2:39.55 (56.35)     3:24.41 (44.86)
 13 Mullin, Allison B   10 Twisters-MR          3:28.74    3:24.61        
                  48.43     1:39.70 (51.27)   2:40.22 (1:00.52)     3:24.61 (44.39)
 14 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              3:27.39    3:26.40        
                  49.43     1:40.42 (50.99)     2:40.19 (59.77)     3:26.40 (46.21)
 15 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:33.17        
                  50.68     1:41.84 (51.16)   2:48.44 (1:06.60)     3:33.17 (44.73)
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  10 Twisters-MR          3:22.64    3:33.80        
                  49.51     1:46.16 (56.65)   2:51.01 (1:04.85)     3:33.80 (42.79)
 17 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    3:34.77        
                  48.05     1:43.55 (55.50)   2:45.24 (1:01.69)     3:34.77 (49.53)
 18 Nassar, Salma       10 Twisters-MR          3:41.80    3:35.37        
 19 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:35.46        
                  50.80     1:47.90 (57.10)   2:48.06 (1:00.16)     3:35.46 (47.40)
 20 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              3:46.69    3:35.59        
                  52.09     1:46.90 (54.81)   2:52.18 (1:05.28)     3:35.59 (43.41)
 21 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:35.62        
                  49.64     1:47.13 (57.49)   2:48.23 (1:01.10)     3:35.62 (47.39)
 22 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              4:11.20    3:35.71        
                  52.22     1:49.16 (56.94)   2:49.81 (1:00.65)     3:35.71 (45.90)
 23 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              4:13.55    3:37.04        
                  50.97   1:51.78 (1:00.81)     2:50.57 (58.79)     3:37.04 (46.47)
 24 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              3:48.75    3:44.26        
                  51.82     1:48.74 (56.92)   2:53.77 (1:05.03)     3:44.26 (50.49)
 25 Bernard, Kira N     10 Twisters-MR          3:36.81    3:46.85        
                                1:58.25 ( )   3:02.84 (1:04.59)     3:46.85 (44.01)
 26 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:47.43        
                  56.97     1:53.44 (56.47)   2:58.44 (1:05.00)     3:47.43 (48.99)
 27 Lateng, Losel L      9 Twisters-MR          3:41.09    3:47.53        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:08.33        
                  32.01     1:03.95 (31.94)     1:37.52 (33.57)     2:08.33 (30.81)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    2:17.39        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 10              2) KU, Jaein 10                   
     3) Nassar, Salma 10                4) Alexander, Allyse I 10         
                  30.97     1:07.19 (36.22)     1:44.84 (37.65)     2:17.39 (32.55)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:24.90    2:22.17        
     1) Foley, Maya R 10                2) Zhao, Sophia 10                
     3) Brown, Olivia 9                 4) Riordan, Caitlyn E 10          
                  32.96     1:06.84 (33.88)     1:46.69 (39.85)     2:22.17 (35.48)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                  NT    2:22.65        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 9         2) Herr, Emily A 8                
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 10            4) Monti, AvaGrace * 10           
                  36.95     1:12.77 (35.82)     1:49.61 (36.84)     2:22.65 (33.04)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'             NT    2:29.20        
                  39.45     1:14.76 (35.31)     1:50.45 (35.69)     2:29.20 (38.75)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:35.90        
                  33.91     1:13.00 (39.09)     2:02.15 (49.15)     2:35.90 (33.75)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    3:02.18        
                  45.92     1:32.93 (47.01)     2:19.52 (46.59)     3:02.18 (42.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.09  ZONE
                32.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                29.54      30.05 ZONE   
  2 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR                 30.31      30.48 JO     
  3 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.63 JO     
  4 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                30.78      31.15 JO     
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 31.36      31.29 JO     
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 33.68      31.30 JO     
  7 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.41 JO     
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                31.45      31.43 JO     
  9 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR            31.89      31.45 JO     
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR          31.94      31.70 JO     
 11 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.84 JO     
 12 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR                31.36      31.94 JO     
 13 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.09 JO     
 14 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.77        
 15 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.82        
 16 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       32.34      32.84        
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.88        
 18 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      32.92        
 19 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       35.00      33.07        
 20 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       34.12      33.16        
 21 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR                 35.37      33.18        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                32.09      33.19        
 23 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                34.06      33.26        
 24 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.27        
 25 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            33.51      33.34        
 26 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.06      33.41        
 27 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.55        
 28 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR       34.03      33.61        
 29 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                35.84      33.66        
 30 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            33.52      33.69        
 31 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.01        
 32 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR                33.91      34.12        
 33 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            33.32      34.15        
 34 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR       34.29      34.25        
 34 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            33.44      34.25        
 36 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR       36.47      34.31        
 37 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                33.12      34.37        
 38 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR       36.00      34.39        
 39 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR       36.72      34.46        
 40 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      34.51        
 41 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            34.57      34.54        
 42 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.56        
 43 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR                34.28      34.73        
 44 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       34.81      34.74        
 45 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       35.19      34.77        
 46 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                35.54      34.89        
 47 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            35.38      34.91        
 48 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       40.00      34.92        
 49 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.98        
 50 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 Unattached-MR          35.43      35.00        
 51 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR                42.99      35.02        
 52 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                38.61      35.07        
 53 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       34.48      35.12        
 54 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.19        
 55 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                34.96      35.20        
 56 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            36.76      35.51        
 57 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      35.52        
 58 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR       39.23      35.67        
 59 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      35.77        
 60 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                36.51      35.99        
 61 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR          35.68      36.13        
 62 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.14        
 63 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                37.56      36.19        
 64 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                36.94      36.34        
 65 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.44        
 66 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       36.98      36.48        
 67 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       37.79      36.50        
 68 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                37.28      36.67        
 69 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR       38.72      36.84        
 70 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                37.37      37.24        
 71 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                37.46      37.43        
 72 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      37.53        
 73 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      37.59        
 74 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       40.00      37.70        
 75 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.14      37.91        
 76 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.04        
 77 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.30        
 78 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                39.87      39.33        
 79 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.58        
 80 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                44.78      40.03        
 81 Kukreja, Samara     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      40.56        
 82 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                37.90      40.76        
 83 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                40.28      40.77        
 84 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      41.46        
 85 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.77      41.56        
 86 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                42.30      41.93        
 87 Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      43.25        
 88 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR                44.30      43.31        
 89 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      44.24        
 -- Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  ZONE
              2:31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:20.98 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.22 (36.67)     1:45.24 (35.02)     2:20.98 (35.74)
  2 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:22.57    2:21.22 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.07 (36.52)     1:45.84 (35.77)     2:21.22 (35.38)
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.24    2:21.28 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.16 (36.10)     1:45.67 (36.51)     2:21.28 (35.61)
  4 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               2:29.99    2:21.85 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.77 (35.89)     1:44.91 (36.14)     2:21.85 (36.94)
  5 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:24.22 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)     1:48.31 (37.04)     2:24.22 (35.91)
  6 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               2:33.52    2:25.65 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.90 (36.54)     1:48.21 (38.31)     2:25.65 (37.44)
  7 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.27 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.29 (37.97)     1:50.07 (37.78)     2:27.27 (37.20)
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:27.38 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.96 (37.28)     1:49.00 (38.04)     2:27.38 (38.38)
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:28.29 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:49.32 (38.33)     2:28.29 (38.97)
 10 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.07    2:29.15 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)     1:50.88 (38.37)     2:29.15 (38.27)
 11 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:31.86 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.40 (38.55)     1:53.27 (39.87)     2:31.86 (38.59)
 12 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:32.50        
                  34.56     1:13.75 (39.19)     1:54.18 (40.43)     2:32.50 (38.32)
 13 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:32.82        
                  34.44     1:13.00 (38.56)     1:53.70 (40.70)     2:32.82 (39.12)
 14 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:32.94        
                  34.51     1:13.09 (38.58)     1:52.77 (39.68)     2:32.94 (40.17)
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.29    2:33.17        
                  34.14     1:13.39 (39.25)     1:53.84 (40.45)     2:33.17 (39.33)
 16 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:34.93    2:33.48        
                  36.60     1:15.58 (38.98)     1:54.95 (39.37)     2:33.48 (38.53)
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.01    2:34.93        
                  35.64     1:14.77 (39.13)     1:55.33 (40.56)     2:34.93 (39.60)
 18 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.98    2:35.25        
                  34.88     1:14.42 (39.54)     1:55.72 (41.30)     2:35.25 (39.53)
 19 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.49    2:35.47        
                  35.65     1:15.26 (39.61)     1:56.36 (41.10)     2:35.47 (39.11)
 19 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:35.47        
                  35.60     1:15.90 (40.30)     1:56.58 (40.68)     2:35.47 (38.89)
 21 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:35.85        
                  36.54     1:16.46 (39.92)     1:56.96 (40.50)     2:35.85 (38.89)
 22 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:40.38    2:37.19        
                  36.30     1:16.52 (40.22)     1:57.79 (41.27)     2:37.19 (39.40)
 23 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR        2:43.00    2:37.33        
                  35.86     1:17.34 (41.48)     2:00.01 (42.67)     2:37.33 (37.32)
 24 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               2:50.64    2:37.39        
                  36.11     1:17.39 (41.28)     1:58.81 (41.42)     2:37.39 (38.58)
 25 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:37.46        
                  35.33     1:15.51 (40.18)     1:57.76 (42.25)     2:37.46 (39.70)
 26 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:37.69        
                  35.98     1:16.42 (40.44)     1:57.51 (41.09)     2:37.69 (40.18)
 27 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.02    2:37.79        
                  37.31     1:18.67 (41.36)     2:00.91 (42.24)     2:37.79 (36.88)
 28 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:37.97        
                  35.59     1:17.35 (41.76)     1:59.70 (42.35)     2:37.97 (38.27)
 29 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          2:46.50    2:40.05        
                  36.47     1:18.09 (41.62)   2:40.05 (1:21.96)                    
 30 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.60    2:42.05        
                  36.19     1:18.46 (42.27)     2:01.66 (43.20)     2:42.05 (40.39)
 31 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:42.82        
                  36.91     1:18.11 (41.20)     2:01.62 (43.51)     2:42.82 (41.20)
 32 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     2:42.17    2:43.26        
                  36.22     1:17.86 (41.64)     2:01.17 (43.31)     2:43.26 (42.09)
 33 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              2:46.90    2:43.98        
                  37.09     1:19.82 (42.73)     2:02.66 (42.84)     2:43.98 (41.32)
 34 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          2:42.18    2:45.76        
                  37.13     1:18.85 (41.72)     2:02.42 (43.57)     2:45.76 (43.34)
 35 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR               2:46.32    2:46.60        
                  37.56     1:20.55 (42.99)     2:04.42 (43.87)     2:46.60 (42.18)
 36 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR     2:46.13    2:46.90        
                  37.36     1:19.69 (42.33)     2:04.13 (44.44)     2:46.90 (42.77)
 37 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              3:10.14    2:47.11        
                  37.53     1:20.51 (42.98)     2:04.68 (44.17)     2:47.11 (42.43)
 38 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              2:51.23    2:47.24        
                  39.48     1:24.01 (44.53)     2:07.76 (43.75)     2:47.24 (39.48)
 39 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    2:48.39        
                  39.62     1:22.51 (42.89)     2:05.88 (43.37)     2:48.39 (42.51)
 40 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    2:48.57        
                  37.09     1:21.01 (43.92)     2:06.20 (45.19)     2:48.57 (42.37)
 41 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    2:49.44        
                  37.19     1:19.73 (42.54)     2:05.85 (46.12)     2:49.44 (43.59)
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              2:50.40    2:49.59        
                  39.33     1:23.76 (44.43)     2:08.23 (44.47)     2:49.59 (41.36)
 43 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    2:49.63        
                  38.87     1:24.19 (45.32)     2:06.69 (42.50)     2:49.63 (42.94)
 44 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:49.80        
                  35.64     1:17.16 (41.52)     2:03.66 (46.50)     2:49.80 (46.14)
 45 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR        2:47.27    2:50.61        
                  39.34     1:23.89 (44.55)     2:08.51 (44.62)     2:50.61 (42.10)
 46 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              2:51.79    2:50.87        
                  38.10     1:22.05 (43.95)     2:07.08 (45.03)     2:50.87 (43.79)
 47 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:59.71    2:52.72        
                  39.75     1:23.94 (44.19)     2:09.86 (45.92)     2:52.72 (42.86)
 48 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.09    2:53.04        
                  38.13     1:23.47 (45.34)     2:09.67 (46.20)     2:53.04 (43.37)
 49 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              2:59.61    2:54.35        
                  39.39     1:25.05 (45.66)     2:11.23 (46.18)     2:54.35 (43.12)
 50 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.56    2:55.49        
                  40.36     1:25.86 (45.50)     2:11.92 (46.06)     2:55.49 (43.57)
 51 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    2:55.91        
                  39.85     1:24.91 (45.06)     2:11.07 (46.16)     2:55.91 (44.84)
 52 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              3:04.11    2:57.94        
                  37.67     1:24.14 (46.47)     2:12.51 (48.37)     2:57.94 (45.43)
 53 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    3:00.00        
                  41.77     1:28.60 (46.83)     2:15.57 (46.97)     3:00.00 (44.43)
 54 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              3:06.57    3:01.25        
                  40.96     1:28.47 (47.51)     2:15.82 (47.35)     3:01.25 (45.43)
 55 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              3:05.41    3:01.70        
                  39.75     1:26.52 (46.77)     2:13.37 (46.85)     3:01.70 (48.33)
 56 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.01    3:05.55        
                  44.40     1:32.62 (48.22)     2:19.31 (46.69)     3:05.55 (46.24)
 57 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 Unattached-MR        3:09.90    3:06.44        
                  41.39     1:29.63 (48.24)     2:19.25 (49.62)     3:06.44 (47.19)
 58 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.49    3:06.79        
                  41.68     1:29.30 (47.62)     2:18.64 (49.34)     3:06.79 (48.15)
 59 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:07.24        
                  40.53                             2:18.81 ( )     3:07.24 (48.43)
 60 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               3:33.00    3:07.87        
                  43.53     1:32.66 (49.13)     2:22.83 (50.17)     3:07.87 (45.04)
 61 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              3:03.24    3:09.06        
                  40.71     1:30.59 (49.88)     2:21.29 (50.70)     3:09.06 (47.77)
 62 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              3:30.46    3:13.82        
                  44.00     1:35.71 (51.71)     2:26.05 (50.34)     3:13.82 (47.77)
 63 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.71    3:17.05        
                  43.61     1:34.53 (50.92)     2:26.43 (51.90)     3:17.05 (50.62)
 64 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              3:24.00    3:18.23        
                  44.14     1:35.52 (51.38)     2:28.13 (52.61)     3:18.23 (50.10)
 65 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR              3:19.98    3:19.57        
                  42.45     1:32.52 (50.07)     2:26.12 (53.60)     3:19.57 (53.45)
 66 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:21.96        
                  45.57     1:37.87 (52.30)     2:32.70 (54.83)     3:21.96 (49.26)
 67 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              3:29.46    3:22.74        
                  44.02     1:38.02 (54.00)     2:32.94 (54.92)     3:22.74 (49.80)
 68 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.61    3:27.41        
                  47.07     1:41.36 (54.29)     2:37.86 (56.50)     3:27.41 (49.55)
 69 Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.80    3:59.17        
                  50.31   1:53.26 (1:02.95)   2:57.60 (1:04.34)   3:59.17 (1:01.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE
                37.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                35.80      35.53 JO     
  2 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 38.01      35.71 JO     
  3 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR            37.53      36.05 JO     
  4 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.24 JO     
  5 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR          36.69      36.86 JO     
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 38.62      36.87 JO     
  7 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            36.64      37.20 JO     
  8 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                38.07      37.69        
  9 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            39.03      37.76        
 10 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 37.52      37.93        
 11 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR                39.16      38.25        
                  40.69           38.25 ( )                                        
 12 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                38.70      38.31        
 13 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                38.05      38.68        
 13 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR                 40.48      38.68        
 15 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                40.17      38.78        
 16 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                37.21      38.92        
 17 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            39.87      39.01        
 18 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                41.03      39.19        
 19 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            40.07      39.37        
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                39.47      39.41        
 21 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            38.75      39.49        
 22 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR       41.15      39.98        
 22 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       39.00      39.98        
 24 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR                39.01      40.14        
 25 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.47        
                  40.36        40.47 (0.11)                                        
 26 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                45.69      40.56        
 27 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            40.79      40.77        
 28 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       42.43      41.03        
 29 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       44.91      41.17        
 30 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                43.98      41.21        
 31 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                47.13      41.25        
 32 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR                42.32      41.42        
 33 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       46.52      41.49        
 34 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR                43.99      42.07        
 35 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR          41.95      42.25        
 36 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      42.40        
 37 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                49.88      42.45        
 38 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                45.59      42.49        
 39 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR       45.37      42.77        
 40 Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR                43.35      42.84        
 41 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR       46.32      42.98        
 42 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                43.65      43.13        
 43 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                48.53      43.24        
 44 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.35        
 45 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       45.56      43.50        
 46 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       43.00      43.62        
 47 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR       42.86      43.63        
 48 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       45.61      43.69        
 49 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                44.65      43.90        
 50 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            43.29      43.92        
 51 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 Unattached-MR          44.31      44.03        
                  45.94           44.03 ( )                                        
 52 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                46.94      44.35        
 53 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                48.71      44.75        
 54 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR       39.90      44.86        
                  41.31        44.86 (3.55)                                        
 55 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            45.13      45.97        
 56 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR                43.68      46.15        
 57 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                46.63      46.36        
 58 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                49.10      47.99        
 59 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:01.38      48.47        
 60 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                50.68      50.00        
 61 Kukreja, Samara     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      50.14        
 62 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      50.76        
                  49.87        50.76 (0.89)                                        
 63 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.76      50.81        
 64 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.58      51.44        
 65 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR                51.88      53.04        
 66 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55      53.27        
 67 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                59.38      53.41        
 68 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                57.53      56.03        
 69 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11      56.70        
 70 Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.57      57.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.79  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:14.24 ZONE   
                  36.13     1:14.24 (38.11)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:20.48    1:14.78 ZONE   
                  36.47     1:14.78 (38.31)                                        
  3 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.74 JO     
                  37.34     1:15.74 (38.40)                                        
  4 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:17.76 JO     
                  37.88     1:17.76 (39.88)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.76    1:18.21 JO     
                  38.15     1:18.21 (40.06)                                        
  6 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              1:15.77    1:18.46 JO     
                  38.33     1:18.46 (40.13)                                        
  7 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:19.15 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.15 (40.53)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:21.04    1:19.41 JO     
                  38.90     1:19.41 (40.51)                                        
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.53    1:20.08 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.08 (40.67)                                        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR        1:17.51    1:20.54        
                  39.48     1:20.54 (41.06)                                        
 11 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:20.68        
                  39.81     1:20.68 (40.87)                                        
 12 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:21.77        
                  40.06     1:21.77 (41.71)                                        
 13 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:22.63        
                  39.20     1:22.63 (43.43)                                        
 14 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:23.42        
 15 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.36    1:23.44        
                  41.26     1:23.44 (42.18)                                        
 16 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR               1:28.08    1:23.87        
                  39.89     1:23.87 (43.98)                                        
 17 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.29    1:23.90        
                  40.81     1:23.90 (43.09)                                        
 18 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:26.27    1:23.93        
                  41.24     1:23.93 (42.69)                                        
 18 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:23.93        
                  40.49     1:23.93 (43.44)                                        
 20 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:25.08    1:24.01        
                  41.60     1:24.01 (42.41)                                        
 21 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:24.59        
                  40.77     1:24.59 (43.82)                                        
 22 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:25.30        
                  41.26     1:25.30 (44.04)                                        
 23 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.53    1:25.62        
                  41.24     1:25.62 (44.38)                                        
 24 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR     1:24.89    1:25.89        
                  41.48     1:25.89 (44.41)                                        
 25 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:27.16    1:26.55        
                  42.30     1:26.55 (44.25)                                        
 26 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.89    1:26.60        
                  41.02     1:26.60 (45.58)                                        
 27 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:23.91    1:26.66        
                  42.64     1:26.66 (44.02)                                        
 28 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.61    1:26.94        
                  41.68     1:26.94 (45.26)                                        
 29 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:29.23        
                  43.37     1:29.23 (45.86)                                        
 30 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.32    1:29.97        
                  43.04     1:29.97 (46.93)                                        
 31 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.54    1:30.29        
                  44.13     1:30.29 (46.16)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.10    1:30.34        
                  43.83     1:30.34 (46.51)                                        
 33 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:30.74        
                  44.04     1:30.74 (46.70)                                        
 34 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.62    1:30.80        
                  44.40     1:30.80 (46.40)                                        
 35 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.72    1:30.85        
                  43.83     1:30.85 (47.02)                                        
 36 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:37.25    1:31.14        
                  46.03     1:31.14 (45.11)                                        
 37 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:30.49    1:31.64        
                  44.19     1:31.64 (47.45)                                        
 38 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:36.20    1:32.52        
                  44.99     1:32.52 (47.53)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.33    1:32.54        
                  45.13     1:32.54 (47.41)                                        
 40 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:32.53    1:32.64        
                  45.31     1:32.64 (47.33)                                        
 41 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR     1:41.40    1:32.85        
                  45.83     1:32.85 (47.02)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:32.95        
                  44.91     1:32.95 (48.04)                                        
 43 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:33.53        
                  43.72     1:33.53 (49.81)                                        
 44 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:33.70        
 45 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:33.94        
                  44.35     1:33.94 (49.59)                                        
 46 Alexandre, Emmanue  11 Three Village-MR     1:35.23    1:34.78        
 47 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:34.81        
                  44.77     1:34.81 (50.04)                                        
 48 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.45    1:35.20        
                  47.04     1:35.20 (48.16)                                        
 49 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:35.43        
                  45.61     1:35.43 (49.82)                                        
 50 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:35.72        
                  46.66     1:35.72 (49.06)                                        
 51 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              2:19.87    1:37.04        
 52 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:38.43        
                  48.99     1:38.43 (49.44)                                        
 53 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          1:41.53    1:39.17        
                  47.39     1:39.17 (51.78)                                        
 54 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:39.41        
                  48.11     1:39.41 (51.30)                                        
 55 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:39.71        
                  48.27     1:39.71 (51.44)                                        
 56 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.60    1:40.33        
                  48.41     1:40.33 (51.92)                                        
 57 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.89    1:40.68        
                  48.38     1:40.68 (52.30)                                        
 58 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:42.46    1:40.69        
                  48.98     1:40.69 (51.71)                                        
 59 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:44.36    1:44.22        
                  52.26     1:44.22 (51.96)                                        
 60 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.93    1:44.49        
                  51.18     1:44.49 (53.31)                                        
 61 Kukreja, Samara     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:45.14        
 62 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:43.76    1:47.09        
                  53.54     1:47.09 (53.55)                                        
 63 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.65    1:49.10        
                  54.36     1:49.10 (54.74)                                        
 64 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.07    1:49.41        
                  52.92     1:49.41 (56.49)                                        
 65 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.35    1:52.42        
                  56.05     1:52.42 (56.37)                                        
 66 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.91    1:52.62        
                  55.90     1:52.62 (56.72)                                        
 67 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.68        
                  55.87   2:00.68 (1:04.81)                                        
 68 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:01.90        
                  55.63   2:01.90 (1:06.27)                                        
 69 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.96    2:02.35        
                  58.98   2:02.35 (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.62         DQ        
      False start
                  57.21        DQ (1:04.66)                                        
 -- Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Morin, Olivia R     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.59         DQ        
      False start
                  52.79          DQ (55.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.59  ZONE
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:39.18 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.12 (40.51)     1:59.83 (40.71)     2:39.18 (39.35)
  2 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.48    2:40.56 JO     
                  36.80     1:17.14 (40.34)     1:59.42 (42.28)     2:40.56 (41.14)
  3 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:40.72 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.46 (40.93)     2:01.32 (41.86)     2:40.72 (39.40)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     2:45.69    2:41.54 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.39 (40.73)     2:01.04 (41.65)     2:41.54 (40.50)
  5 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:49.03    2:45.43 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.73 (42.20)     2:03.42 (42.69)     2:45.43 (42.01)
  6 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              2:43.16    2:46.93 JO     
                  40.46     1:21.82 (41.36)     2:04.60 (42.78)     2:46.93 (42.33)
  7 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.39    2:49.54 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.87 (43.30)     2:06.06 (44.19)     2:49.54 (43.48)
  8 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:51.56    2:49.80 JO     
                  40.73     1:22.88 (42.15)     2:06.54 (43.66)     2:49.80 (43.26)
  9 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:49.20    2:49.97 JO     
                  40.60     1:24.39 (43.79)     2:06.97 (42.58)     2:49.97 (43.00)
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:50.17 JO     
                  41.22     1:25.01 (43.79)     2:09.38 (44.37)     2:50.17 (40.79)
 11 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.31    2:50.29 JO     
                  40.02     1:22.98 (42.96)     2:06.48 (43.50)     2:50.29 (43.81)
 12 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    2:52.16 JO     
                  41.15     1:24.50 (43.35)     2:08.93 (44.43)     2:52.16 (43.23)
 13 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              3:02.52    2:54.02 JO     
                  41.09     1:25.78 (44.69)     2:12.23 (46.45)     2:54.02 (41.79)
 14 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              2:59.73    2:54.43 JO     
                  41.43     1:25.27 (43.84)     2:11.25 (45.98)     2:54.43 (43.18)
 15 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              3:06.65    2:55.42        
                  41.27     1:26.18 (44.91)     2:11.31 (45.13)     2:55.42 (44.11)
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:56.59        
                  41.50     1:26.32 (44.82)     2:11.98 (45.66)     2:56.59 (44.61)
 17 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          2:57.44    2:57.08        
                  41.63     1:26.72 (45.09)     2:12.20 (45.48)     2:57.08 (44.88)
 18 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.16        
                  43.01     1:27.53 (44.52)     2:12.98 (45.45)     2:57.16 (44.18)
 19 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              2:56.97    2:58.09        
                  41.04     1:26.84 (45.80)     2:14.30 (47.46)     2:58.09 (43.79)
 20 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR     2:57.12    2:58.62        
                  42.02     1:27.06 (45.04)     2:13.23 (46.17)     2:58.62 (45.39)
 21 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              3:02.69    2:58.85        
                  43.43     1:29.22 (45.79)     2:14.81 (45.59)     2:58.85 (44.04)
 22 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.18        
                  42.34     1:28.02 (45.68)     2:13.67 (45.65)     2:59.18 (45.51)
 23 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.94    3:00.53        
                  42.90     1:28.88 (45.98)     2:15.08 (46.20)     3:00.53 (45.45)
 24 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.68    3:02.23        
                  41.27     1:28.12 (46.85)     2:15.80 (47.68)     3:02.23 (46.43)
 25 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:02.28        
                  42.20     1:29.48 (47.28)   3:02.28 (1:32.80)                    
 26 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.37    3:02.31        
                  41.46     1:28.38 (46.92)     2:16.84 (48.46)     3:02.31 (45.47)
 27 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              3:03.92    3:02.93        
                  42.23     1:28.73 (46.50)     2:16.58 (47.85)     3:02.93 (46.35)
 28 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.10    3:03.63        
                  43.59     1:30.36 (46.77)     2:17.68 (47.32)     3:03.63 (45.95)
 29 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.14        
                  43.68     1:32.26 (48.58)   3:05.14 (1:32.88)                    
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          3:03.42    3:05.66        
                  43.47     1:31.33 (47.86)     2:19.86 (48.53)     3:05.66 (45.80)
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              3:07.23    3:06.85        
                  42.98     1:30.18 (47.20)     2:19.45 (49.27)     3:06.85 (47.40)
 32 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              3:09.67    3:09.77        
                                1:34.41 ( )     2:24.27 (49.86)     3:09.77 (45.50)
 33 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          3:07.86    3:10.43        
                  45.30     1:33.54 (48.24)     2:22.92 (49.38)     3:10.43 (47.51)
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.65    3:12.51        
                  45.46     1:35.56 (50.10)   3:12.51 (1:36.95)                    
 35 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     3:13.50    3:12.67        
                  43.51     1:32.81 (49.30)     2:23.62 (50.81)     3:12.67 (49.05)
 36 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               3:16.32    3:12.83        
                  45.70     1:35.39 (49.69)     2:24.69 (49.30)     3:12.83 (48.14)
 37 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:19.59        
                  46.45     1:37.46 (51.01)     2:28.82 (51.36)     3:19.59 (50.77)
 38 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:20.87        
                  48.12     1:40.38 (52.26)     2:31.10 (50.72)     3:20.87 (49.77)
 39 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:22.12        
                  46.46     1:37.36 (50.90)     2:30.74 (53.38)     3:22.12 (51.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michae  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      39.32 JO     
  2 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       41.45      39.88 JO     
  3 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                40.34      40.60 JO     
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 40.31      40.98 JO     
  5 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 45.83      41.29 JO     
  6 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.72      42.64 JO     
  7 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR                 43.23      42.68 JO     
  8 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.03      42.74 JO     
  9 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                44.27      43.11 JO     
 10 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      43.18 JO     
 11 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                45.06      43.81        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            44.12      44.16        
 12 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                44.31      44.16        
 14 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       43.84      44.21        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 47.90      44.30        
 16 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.43      44.57        
 17 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                44.08      44.71        
 18 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 Unattached-MR          49.37      44.95        
 19 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR       46.94      45.01        
 20 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       45.12      45.12        
 21 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.61        
 22 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                44.87      45.85        
 23 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR       46.92      46.21        
 24 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                48.23      46.67        
 25 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                48.92      46.76        
 26 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 47.41      46.91        
 27 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                47.87      47.11        
 28 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            49.09      47.33        
 29 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            44.59      47.35        
 30 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       42.00      47.42        
 31 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                51.67      47.68        
 32 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR            49.53      47.75        
 33 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR       55.70      47.95        
 34 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      48.22        
 35 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR          50.56      48.32        
 36 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR                44.04      48.33        
 36 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       47.75      48.33        
 38 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            47.33      48.46        
 39 Alexandre, Emmanue  11 Three Village-MR       51.12      48.56        
 40 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR       43.00      48.66        
 41 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.54      49.23        
 42 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       49.62      49.55        
 43 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       49.64      49.74        
 44 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                53.35      49.79        
 45 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                51.72      49.93        
 46 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR                51.51      50.08        
 47 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       48.82      50.10        
 48 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                54.15      51.82        
 49 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            52.81      53.13        
 50 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       47.00      53.45        
 51 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                55.67      54.45        
 52 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26      54.80        
 53 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.85        
 54 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.87        
 55 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       51.00      55.00        
 56 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                57.91      55.47        
 57 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                57.97      55.53        
 58 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.09        
 59 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.54      57.49        
 60 Kukreja, Samara     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      59.49        
 61 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.35        
 62 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:02.13        
 63 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07    1:04.57        
 64 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:07.85        
 65 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:09.07        
 66 Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:15.05        
 -- Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Morin, Olivia R     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.04    1:25.53 ZONE   
                  40.91     1:25.53 (44.62)                                        
  2 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              1:26.24    1:26.54 JO     
                  40.95     1:26.54 (45.59)                                        
  3 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:27.60    1:27.20 JO     
                  41.84     1:27.20 (45.36)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               1:41.72    1:28.23 JO     
                  41.79     1:28.23 (46.44)                                        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR               1:30.61    1:30.64 JO     
                  41.99     1:30.64 (48.65)                                        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:31.02 JO     
                  42.33     1:31.02 (48.69)                                        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.48    1:32.31 JO     
                  43.71     1:32.31 (48.60)                                        
  8 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               1:33.41    1:33.52        
                  43.93     1:33.52 (49.59)                                        
  9 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.33    1:34.19        
                  45.94     1:34.19 (48.25)                                        
 10 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:34.99        
                  44.55     1:34.99 (50.44)                                        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.85    1:35.25        
                  45.33     1:35.25 (49.92)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:46.08    1:36.79        
                  46.50     1:36.79 (50.29)                                        
 13 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:49.14    1:37.06        
                  46.90     1:37.06 (50.16)                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR          1:36.85    1:37.18        
                  47.27     1:37.18 (49.91)                                        
 15 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.64    1:37.56        
                  47.06     1:37.56 (50.50)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.44    1:37.59        
                  46.81     1:37.59 (50.78)                                        
 17 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.22    1:38.05        
                  46.74     1:38.05 (51.31)                                        
 18 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:49.14    1:38.13        
                  46.82     1:38.13 (51.31)                                        
 19 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:38.32        
                  47.29     1:38.32 (51.03)                                        
 20 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:38.36        
                  45.86     1:38.36 (52.50)                                        
 21 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:38.42        
 22 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:39.62        
                  46.98     1:39.62 (52.64)                                        
 23 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 Unattached-MR        1:51.35    1:40.32        
                  46.27     1:40.32 (54.05)                                        
 24 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:42.10    1:40.70        
                  48.63     1:40.70 (52.07)                                        
 25 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR          1:45.44    1:40.84        
                  48.58     1:40.84 (52.26)                                        
 26 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:42.95    1:41.27        
                  47.75     1:41.27 (53.52)                                        
 27 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:52.20    1:41.35        
                  48.52     1:41.35 (52.83)                                        
 28 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:41.75        
                  48.34     1:41.75 (53.41)                                        
 29 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.15    1:41.88        
                  49.31     1:41.88 (52.57)                                        
 30 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:45.67    1:41.93        
                  47.88     1:41.93 (54.05)                                        
 31 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:55.13    1:42.44        
                  49.65     1:42.44 (52.79)                                        
 32 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR     1:57.16    1:42.55        
                  49.43     1:42.55 (53.12)                                        
 33 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:51.52    1:43.00        
                  47.45     1:43.00 (55.55)                                        
 34 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR     1:50.88    1:43.16        
                  49.21     1:43.16 (53.95)                                        
 35 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:44.36    1:43.31        
                  49.17     1:43.31 (54.14)                                        
 36 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:58.46    1:43.67        
                  50.51     1:43.67 (53.16)                                        
 37 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR        1:46.79    1:44.02        
 38 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:53.70    1:44.23        
                  50.03     1:44.23 (54.20)                                        
 39 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:44.78        
                  50.52     1:44.78 (54.26)                                        
 40 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.89    1:46.65        
                  50.04     1:46.65 (56.61)                                        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR     1:59.76    1:46.88        
                  52.22     1:46.88 (54.66)                                        
 42 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.54    1:47.14        
                  50.89     1:47.14 (56.25)                                        
 43 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:59.25    1:47.34        
                  52.31     1:47.34 (55.03)                                        
 44 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.35        
                  52.13     1:47.35 (55.22)                                        
 45 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:53.17    1:48.98        
                  52.24     1:48.98 (56.74)                                        
 46 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          1:53.88    1:49.22        
                  52.89     1:49.22 (56.33)                                        
 47 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:58.03    1:49.34        
                  52.34     1:49.34 (57.00)                                        
 48 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.94    1:50.09        
                  53.94     1:50.09 (56.15)                                        
 49 Pergan, Karsten E   11 Three Village-MR     1:58.24    1:50.79        
                  54.53     1:50.79 (56.26)                                        
 50 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR              1:57.61    1:50.97        
                  51.17     1:50.97 (59.80)                                        
 51 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.19    1:51.29        
                  54.64     1:51.29 (56.65)                                        
 52 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR          1:53.78    1:51.52        
                  52.68     1:51.52 (58.84)                                        
 53 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.89        
 54 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              2:11.82    1:53.87        
                  54.05     1:53.87 (59.82)                                        
 55 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:53.98        
                  53.74   1:53.98 (1:00.24)                                        
 56 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    1:54.37        
                  53.46   1:54.37 (1:00.91)                                        
 57 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              2:09.83    1:54.95        
                  55.74     1:54.95 (59.21)                                        
 58 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              1:56.56    1:55.67        
                  52.97   1:55.67 (1:02.70)                                        
 59 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.73    1:55.72        
                  55.61   1:55.72 (1:00.11)                                        
 60 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.35    1:58.30        
                  54.77   1:58.30 (1:03.53)                                        
 61 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:58.65        
                  57.76   1:58.65 (1:00.89)                                        
 62 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:59.69        
                  59.22   1:59.69 (1:00.47)                                        
 63 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:02.16        
                  57.86   2:02.16 (1:04.30)                                        
 64 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:05.38        
                  58.83   2:05.38 (1:06.55)                                        
 65 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:10.41        
                1:01.41   2:10.41 (1:09.00)                                        
 66 Pai, Sydnee S       11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:18.14        
 67 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:24.64        
 68 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.50    2:38.27        
                1:11.34   2:38.27 (1:26.93)                                        
 -- Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  49.07          DQ (53.21)                                        
 -- Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:19.28        DQ (1:25.70)                                        
 -- Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                35.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.18 JO     
  2 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR            34.01      33.42 JO     
  3 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.54 JO     
  4 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                36.71      34.12 JO     
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 38.85      34.19 JO     
  6 Zarazua, Jennifer   12 Twisters-MR            34.55      34.67 JO     
  7 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR                34.16      35.14 JO     
  8 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR                 36.17      35.42 JO     
  9 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.71        
 10 Slezak, Julia       12 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.80        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.98        
 12 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.10        
 13 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                37.14      36.32        
 14 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                34.90      36.43        
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jea  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      36.43        
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R  11 QNS-MR                 47.45      36.51        
 17 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR            36.18      36.71        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                36.67      37.08        
 19 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       37.84      37.12        
 20 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      37.16        
 21 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       37.99      37.17        
 22 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.34        
 23 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR       37.28      37.94        
 24 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                37.79      38.03        
 25 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR            38.75      38.48        
 26 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR            38.01      38.72        
 27 Alexandre, Emmanue  11 Three Village-MR       42.53      38.82        
 28 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       39.09      38.83        
 29 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      38.92        
 30 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       45.00      38.98        
 30 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                39.18      38.98        
 32 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                37.77      38.99        
 33 Kowalczyk, Julia    11 Twisters-MR            38.04      39.14        
 34 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                38.02      39.16        
 35 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.22        
 35 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       38.67      39.22        
 37 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.41        
 38 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.52        
 39 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       40.09      39.60        
 40 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR            39.97      40.58        
 41 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 40.56      40.61        
 42 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                39.99      40.79        
 43 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                41.57      40.96        
 44 Dixon, Taylor P     12 Three Village-MR       44.00      41.02        
 45 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                40.29      41.15        
 46 McGorry, Kacey B    11 Three Village-MR       43.38      41.49        
 47 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.61        
 48 Hanna, Elizabeth T  11 Unattached-MR          42.63      41.95        
 49 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       46.30      42.50        
 50 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.02      42.85        
 51 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                50.88      43.02        
 52 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       50.60      43.06        
 53 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.44        
 54 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                49.70      43.78        
 55 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR                45.99      44.43        
 56 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR                42.02      45.34        
 56 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR            44.58      45.34        
 58 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                47.55      45.53        
 59 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                44.81      45.95        
 60 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 45.52      46.03        
 61 Purcarea, Yulia A   12 Twisters-MR            42.19      46.68        
 62 Rose, Julianna K    11 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.24        
 63 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                44.10      47.91        
 64 Morin, Olivia R     11 LIAC-MR                55.29      48.69        
 65 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 Unattached-MR          49.55      48.92        
 66 Karim, Ocean A      11 Twisters-MR            45.62      49.20        
 67 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR                58.69      49.43        
 68 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:04.79      49.72        
 69 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      51.38        
 70 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.48      55.84        
 71 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.93    1:00.06        
 72 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.43        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:47.26    2:39.77 ZONE   
                  36.48     1:16.78 (40.30)     1:58.99 (42.21)     2:39.77 (40.78)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:43.69 ZONE   
                  36.51     1:17.04 (40.53)     2:00.54 (43.50)     2:43.69 (43.15)
  3 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.20 JO     
                  38.97     1:23.65 (44.68)     2:10.54 (46.89)     2:58.20 (47.66)
  4 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              3:18.89    2:59.22 JO     
                  37.08     1:23.02 (45.94)     2:12.40 (49.38)     2:59.22 (46.82)
  5 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.41    3:01.60        
                  38.46     1:23.33 (44.87)     2:13.72 (50.39)     3:01.60 (47.88)
  6 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.59        
                  39.95     1:26.05 (46.10)     2:14.19 (48.14)     3:02.59 (48.40)
  7 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.47        
                  39.47     1:25.88 (46.41)     2:15.26 (49.38)     3:04.47 (49.21)
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:10.79        
                  40.01     1:28.13 (48.12)     2:20.23 (52.10)     3:10.79 (50.56)
  9 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    3:14.32        
                  39.06     1:27.65 (48.59)     2:20.87 (53.22)     3:14.32 (53.45)
 10 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          3:29.05    3:22.75        
                  40.18     1:29.98 (49.80)     2:26.61 (56.63)     3:22.75 (56.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.79  11-12 ZONE
              2:51.19  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               2:53.77    2:40.03 JO     
                  33.72     1:14.62 (40.90)     2:02.76 (48.14)     2:40.03 (37.27)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:44.62    2:40.41 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.60 (40.75)     2:02.42 (46.82)     2:40.41 (37.99)
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:44.10 JO     
                  35.11     1:16.76 (41.65)     2:07.37 (50.61)     2:44.10 (36.73)
  4 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.92    2:44.56 JO     
                  36.13     1:19.72 (43.59)     2:10.40 (50.68)     2:44.56 (34.16)
  5 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:46.58 JO     
                  38.22     1:22.86 (44.64)     2:09.03 (46.17)     2:46.58 (37.55)
  6 Nobile, Ava C       12 FREE-MR              2:43.08    2:48.07 JO     
                  36.37     1:19.94 (43.57)     2:09.00 (49.06)     2:48.07 (39.07)
  7 Yeh, Kiely M        12 QNS-MR               2:46.00    2:49.29 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.43 (43.18)     2:12.16 (51.73)     2:49.29 (37.13)
  8 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:57.42    2:49.78 JO     
                  35.73     1:20.94 (45.21)     2:14.39 (53.45)     2:49.78 (35.39)
  9 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    2:50.25 JO     
                  40.18     1:23.96 (43.78)     2:12.97 (49.01)     2:50.25 (37.28)
 10 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:50.42 JO     
                  36.47     1:22.35 (45.88)     2:14.20 (51.85)     2:50.42 (36.22)
 11 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.18    2:52.90        
                  39.42     1:25.83 (46.41)     2:14.81 (48.98)     2:52.90 (38.09)
 12 Sandoval, Candela   12 Twisters-MR          2:49.71    2:53.01        
                  36.97     1:20.99 (44.02)     2:14.97 (53.98)     2:53.01 (38.04)
 13 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.48    2:53.87        
                  36.53     1:21.49 (44.96)     2:15.95 (54.46)     2:53.87 (37.92)
 14 Pompay, Arabella F  11 Unattached-MR        3:02.20    2:54.69        
                  40.87     1:23.81 (42.94)     2:15.19 (51.38)     2:54.69 (39.50)
 15 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:51.99    2:54.96        
                  41.76     1:22.95 (41.19)     2:17.01 (54.06)     2:54.96 (37.95)
 16 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              2:59.98    2:55.81        
                  39.17     1:25.54 (46.37)     2:16.65 (51.11)     2:55.81 (39.16)
 17 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               3:08.80    2:55.90        
                  35.39     1:19.84 (44.45)     2:13.83 (53.99)     2:55.90 (42.07)
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.82    2:56.40        
                  37.68     1:24.79 (47.11)     2:17.49 (52.70)     2:56.40 (38.91)
 19 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              3:05.72    2:56.54        
                  37.85     1:23.73 (45.88)     2:18.58 (54.85)     2:56.54 (37.96)
 20 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.30    2:57.09        
                  38.21     1:24.36 (46.15)     2:18.81 (54.45)     2:57.09 (38.28)
 21 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:57.27        
                  37.89     1:24.51 (46.62)     2:18.83 (54.32)     2:57.27 (38.44)
 22 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              3:00.22    2:57.46        
                  38.61     1:22.99 (44.38)     2:20.71 (57.72)     2:57.46 (36.75)
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     3:11.30    2:57.54        
                  40.85     1:23.60 (42.75)     2:19.16 (55.56)     2:57.54 (38.38)
 24 Bakke, Bernadette   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.73    2:58.10        
                  36.61     1:22.25 (45.64)     2:16.89 (54.64)     2:58.10 (41.21)
 25 Treglia, Leah N     11 HAA-MR               3:09.78    3:02.10        
                  39.43     1:26.15 (46.72)     2:21.39 (55.24)     3:02.10 (40.71)
 26 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              3:05.24    3:02.27        
                  40.37     1:25.67 (45.30)     2:21.75 (56.08)     3:02.27 (40.52)
 27 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              3:26.68    3:03.94        
                  43.17     1:32.05 (48.88)     2:24.34 (52.29)     3:03.94 (39.60)
 28 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              3:09.42    3:04.07        
                  44.09     1:30.84 (46.75)     2:20.92 (50.08)     3:04.07 (43.15)
 29 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:04.52        
                  41.21     1:27.07 (45.86)     2:23.43 (56.36)     3:04.52 (41.09)
 30 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              3:09.67    3:05.85        
                  39.52     1:26.16 (46.64)     2:22.54 (56.38)     3:05.85 (43.31)
 31 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  11 Twisters-MR          3:07.25    3:07.20        
                  40.41     1:27.27 (46.86)     2:24.58 (57.31)     3:07.20 (42.62)
 32 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:07.28        
                  43.63     1:29.42 (45.79)   3:07.28 (1:37.86)                    
 33 Lei, Anya           11 Twisters-MR          2:59.07    3:07.31        
                  41.52     1:27.75 (46.23)     2:26.27 (58.52)     3:07.31 (41.04)
 34 Xu, Isabel X        11 Three Village-MR     3:09.15    3:07.61        
                  40.40     1:27.93 (47.53)     2:26.20 (58.27)     3:07.61 (41.41)
 35 Nada, Sama          11 Twisters-MR          3:04.57    3:07.79        
                  38.51     1:29.50 (50.99)     2:27.53 (58.03)     3:07.79 (40.26)
 36 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              3:04.12    3:07.95        
                  41.31     1:30.35 (49.04)     2:28.01 (57.66)     3:07.95 (39.94)
 37 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.53    3:08.23        
                  44.58     1:31.81 (47.23)     2:25.22 (53.41)     3:08.23 (43.01)
 38 Olivieri, Olivia    12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:08.89        
                                1:28.77 ( )   3:08.89 (1:40.12)                    
 39 Stroka, Greta       11 Twisters-MR          3:05.64    3:09.05        
                  42.96     1:30.96 (48.00)     2:29.97 (59.01)     3:09.05 (39.08)
 40 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    3:09.30        
                  40.61     1:29.57 (48.96)     2:25.52 (55.95)     3:09.30 (43.78)
 41 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:09.89        
                  43.22     1:30.91 (47.69)     2:28.03 (57.12)     3:09.89 (41.86)
 42 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     3:25.00    3:11.11        
                  42.26     1:30.55 (48.29)     2:30.30 (59.75)     3:11.11 (40.81)
 43 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              3:25.70    3:12.41        
                  38.93     1:29.60 (50.67)     2:28.77 (59.17)     3:12.41 (43.64)
 44 Hui, Jing Z         12 Twisters-MR          3:27.20    3:12.51        
                  45.63     1:33.70 (48.07)     2:30.02 (56.32)     3:12.51 (42.49)
 45 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     3:35.00    3:13.05        
                  41.03     1:32.51 (51.48)     2:30.80 (58.29)     3:13.05 (42.25)
 46 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    3:13.36        
                  42.50     1:31.64 (49.14)     2:29.64 (58.00)     3:13.36 (43.72)
 47 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:13.86        
                  45.36     1:35.53 (50.17)     2:32.67 (57.14)     3:13.86 (41.19)
 48 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:14.39        
                  42.20     1:33.35 (51.15)     2:31.15 (57.80)     3:14.39 (43.24)
 49 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     3:17.85    3:17.42        
                  45.91     1:36.76 (50.85)     2:34.75 (57.99)     3:17.42 (42.67)
 50 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:20.01        
                  44.73     1:35.98 (51.25)     2:34.22 (58.24)     3:20.01 (45.79)
 51 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              3:29.02    3:20.17        
                  47.81     1:36.59 (48.78)   2:36.80 (1:00.21)     3:20.17 (43.37)
 52 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:20.88        
                  45.19     1:35.13 (49.94)   2:36.36 (1:01.23)     3:20.88 (44.52)
 53 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.94    3:20.97        
                  46.16     1:37.29 (51.13)   2:38.10 (1:00.81)     3:20.97 (42.87)
 54 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              3:27.68    3:21.00        
                  43.98     1:34.77 (50.79)   2:38.11 (1:03.34)     3:21.00 (42.89)
 55 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              3:27.24    3:21.51        
                  41.55     1:35.25 (53.70)     2:35.13 (59.88)     3:21.51 (46.38)
 56 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:21.65        
                  43.66     1:38.16 (54.50)   3:21.65 (1:43.49)                    
 57 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              3:42.15    3:26.95        
                  50.46     1:44.74 (54.28)   2:45.15 (1:00.41)     3:26.95 (41.80)
 58 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:28.37        
                  49.13     1:41.17 (52.04)   2:41.48 (1:00.31)     3:28.37 (46.89)
 59 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              3:42.78    3:30.33        
                  49.46     1:42.74 (53.28)   2:43.71 (1:00.97)     3:30.33 (46.62)
 60 Paz, Adriana I      12 BBSC-MR              3:55.51    3:31.89        
                  49.55     1:41.35 (51.80)   2:45.83 (1:04.48)     3:31.89 (46.06)
 61 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.95    3:32.65        
                  51.75     1:45.77 (54.02)   2:48.77 (1:03.00)     3:32.65 (43.88)
 62 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              3:50.06    3:38.25        
                                1:40.92 ( )   2:52.61 (1:11.69)     3:38.25 (45.64)
 63 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:43.69        
                  46.00     1:43.85 (57.85)   2:51.49 (1:07.64)     3:43.69 (52.20)
 -- Olivieri, Sophia    12 FREE-MR              3:09.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.60     1:33.46 (48.86)   2:45.82 (1:12.36)          DQ (42.77)
 -- Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              3:37.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  46.61     1:36.58 (49.97)   2:38.11 (1:01.53)          DQ (44.91)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE
                30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 LIAC-MR                27.64      28.52 ZONE   
  2 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                28.10      29.00 ZONE   
  3 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR                29.03      29.27 ZONE   
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR                30.07      29.38 ZONE   
  5 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.51 JO     
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR                29.70      29.69 JO     
  7 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.21 JO     
  8 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR            31.23      30.39 JO     
  9 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.45 JO     
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.50 JO     
 11 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.57 JO     
 12 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.70 JO     
 13 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR       31.99      31.04        
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  14 QNS-MR                    NT      31.31        
 15 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR            30.56      31.36        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR                30.31      31.37        
 17 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR       31.30      31.39        
 18 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR                32.12      31.59        
 19 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR          31.68      31.71        
 20 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      31.74        
 21 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR                32.34      31.75        
 21 Klis, Alexandra     14 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.75        
 23 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.89        
 24 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      32.32        
 25 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR                31.72      32.37        
 26 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR                31.75      32.52        
 27 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR                 41.46      32.59        
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.69        
 29 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.83        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.91        
 31 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.00        
 32 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR                 31.85      33.02        
 33 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.23        
 34 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      33.31        
 35 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR            33.86      33.37        
 36 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR            32.42      33.47        
 37 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR                34.54      33.48        
 38 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR                31.94      33.55        
 39 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR                33.79      33.56        
 40 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR                33.50      33.61        
 41 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR                33.81      33.68        
 42 Roche, Kayla M      14 QNS-MR                 34.20      33.76        
 43 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR                32.84      33.81        
 44 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.18      33.97        
 45 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      34.17        
 46 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.24        
 47 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.46        
 48 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR            33.36      34.82        
 49 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR                34.20      34.83        
 50 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      34.84        
 51 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      34.88        
 52 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                35.20      34.89        
 53 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR                34.99      34.99        
 54 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR                37.74      35.05        
 55 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR                38.59      35.06        
 56 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR                36.64      35.31        
 57 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR                36.04      35.48        
 58 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR            35.12      35.67        
 59 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR                34.28      35.84        
 60 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.03        
 61 Zara, Angelica M    13 HAA-MR                 36.04      36.18        
 62 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR       36.74      37.62        
 63 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR       38.13      37.87        
 64 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.41        
 -- Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR            32.85         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR                 32.27         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE
              1:06.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:01.78 ZONE   
                  29.68     1:01.78 (32.10)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:02.84    1:04.07 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.07 (33.72)                                        
  3 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:04.51 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89    1:04.68 JO     
                  31.57     1:04.68 (33.11)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.93 (33.64)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:05.34 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.34 (33.84)                                        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.21    1:06.15 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.15 (34.27)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:06.34 JO     
                  31.84     1:06.34 (34.50)                                        
  9 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:06.54 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.54 (34.74)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.58        
                  32.64     1:07.58 (34.94)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:07.86        
                  32.62     1:07.86 (35.24)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:08.05        
                  33.08     1:08.05 (34.97)                                        
 13 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:08.27        
                  32.50     1:08.27 (35.77)                                        
 14 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:08.56        
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)                                        
 15 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.57        
                  32.80     1:08.57 (35.77)                                        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     14 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:08.62        
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)                                        
 17 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:08.80        
                  33.43     1:08.80 (35.37)                                        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:09.10        
                  32.87     1:09.10 (36.23)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.25        
                  33.26     1:09.25 (35.99)                                        
 20 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:09.36        
                  33.69     1:09.36 (35.67)                                        
 21 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:09.43        
                  32.44     1:09.43 (36.99)                                        
 22 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:09.62        
                  33.39     1:09.62 (36.23)                                        
 23 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:09.76    1:10.14        
                  33.30     1:10.14 (36.84)                                        
 24 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:10.54        
                  33.99     1:10.54 (36.55)                                        
 25 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.71        
                  34.06     1:10.71 (36.65)                                        
 26 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.64        
                  34.58     1:11.64 (37.06)                                        
 27 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:12.05        
                  34.34     1:12.05 (37.71)                                        
 28 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:12.13        
                  34.17     1:12.13 (37.96)                                        
 29 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:12.77        
                  35.52     1:12.77 (37.25)                                        
 30 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.25        
                  35.03     1:13.25 (38.22)                                        
 31 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               1:12.18    1:13.54        
                  35.86     1:13.54 (37.68)                                        
 32 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:14.72    1:13.59        
                  35.70     1:13.59 (37.89)                                        
 33 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:11.65    1:14.12        
                  34.92     1:14.12 (39.20)                                        
 33 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:14.12        
                  34.84     1:14.12 (39.28)                                        
 35 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.15        
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)                                        
 36 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:17.05    1:15.13        
                  35.77     1:15.13 (39.36)                                        
 37 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:15.32        
                  36.55     1:15.32 (38.77)                                        
 38 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:15.50        
                  34.94     1:15.50 (40.56)                                        
 39 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:15.53    1:16.53        
                  36.38     1:16.53 (40.15)                                        
 40 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:16.74        
                  37.17     1:16.74 (39.57)                                        
 41 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.19    1:16.77        
                  36.18     1:16.77 (40.59)                                        
 42 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.00    1:16.93        
                  36.88     1:16.93 (40.05)                                        
 43 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:17.05        
                  37.19     1:17.05 (39.86)                                        
 44 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:18.54    1:17.09        
                  36.53     1:17.09 (40.56)                                        
 45 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:17.37        
                  36.00     1:17.37 (41.37)                                        
 46 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:17.61        
                  37.11     1:17.61 (40.50)                                        
 47 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.47    1:17.98        
 48 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:18.29        
                  37.71     1:18.29 (40.58)                                        
 49 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:14.47    1:19.49        
                  37.59     1:19.49 (41.90)                                        
 50 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              1:17.78    1:20.20        
                  37.83     1:20.20 (42.37)                                        
 51 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.60        
                  37.43     1:20.60 (43.17)                                        
 52 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:20.62    1:21.65        
                  38.22     1:21.65 (43.43)                                        
 53 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:23.33        
                  39.67     1:23.33 (43.66)                                        
 54 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:23.53        
                  38.24     1:23.53 (45.29)                                        
 55 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:25.49    1:27.71        
                  41.44     1:27.71 (46.27)                                        
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:19.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:14.06    2:13.41 ZONE   
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)     1:39.14 (34.43)     2:13.41 (34.27)
  2 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.91    2:15.51 JO     
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)     1:40.55 (35.23)     2:15.51 (34.96)
  3 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:18.01    2:17.57 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.45 (34.53)     1:42.19 (35.74)     2:17.57 (35.38)
  4 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:21.61    2:19.56 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.05 (34.59)     1:44.08 (36.03)     2:19.56 (35.48)
  5 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:20.41 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.35 (35.68)     1:45.12 (36.77)     2:20.41 (35.29)
  6 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:19.16    2:20.72 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.02 (35.61)     1:44.77 (36.75)     2:20.72 (35.95)
  7 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:23.40 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.63 (36.68)     1:46.78 (37.15)     2:23.40 (36.62)
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:21.99    2:23.85 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.82 (36.94)     1:47.94 (37.12)     2:23.85 (35.91)
  9 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:24.58 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.96 (36.77)     1:47.72 (37.76)     2:24.58 (36.86)
 10 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:24.72 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.52 (36.84)     1:47.72 (37.20)     2:24.72 (37.00)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:25.70 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.63 (37.22)     1:49.03 (37.40)     2:25.70 (36.67)
 12 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:25.94 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.45 (37.55)     1:49.57 (38.12)     2:25.94 (36.37)
 13 Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               2:19.16    2:26.52        
                  33.25     1:09.82 (36.57)     1:48.41 (38.59)     2:26.52 (38.11)
 14 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:23.83    2:29.22        
                  33.55     1:11.16 (37.61)     1:51.01 (39.85)     2:29.22 (38.21)
 15 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:29.41        
                  34.91     1:11.94 (37.03)     1:50.96 (39.02)     2:29.41 (38.45)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:29.60        
                  33.71     1:10.76 (37.05)     1:50.26 (39.50)     2:29.60 (39.34)
 17 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.59    2:32.19        
                  35.52     1:13.99 (38.47)     1:53.45 (39.46)     2:32.19 (38.74)
 18 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:31.58    2:32.87        
                  35.26     1:13.82 (38.56)     1:53.96 (40.14)     2:32.87 (38.91)
 19 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:33.33        
                  33.65     1:12.55 (38.90)     1:54.14 (41.59)     2:33.33 (39.19)
 20 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:33.53        
                  35.78     1:15.93 (40.15)     1:56.76 (40.83)     2:33.53 (36.77)
 21 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.74    2:33.57        
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)     1:54.51 (40.29)     2:33.57 (39.06)
 22 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:30.52    2:34.89        
                  35.20     1:14.19 (38.99)     1:54.91 (40.72)     2:34.89 (39.98)
 23 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.72    2:35.03        
                  36.15     1:15.84 (39.69)     1:56.16 (40.32)     2:35.03 (38.87)
 24 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     2:27.00    2:35.94        
                  34.26     1:13.91 (39.65)     1:56.11 (42.20)     2:35.94 (39.83)
 25 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:36.31        
                  34.39     1:14.13 (39.74)     1:55.32 (41.19)     2:36.31 (40.99)
 26 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              2:38.14    2:37.32        
                  35.55     1:16.29 (40.74)     1:57.16 (40.87)     2:37.32 (40.16)
 27 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:38.63        
                  34.46     1:12.88 (38.42)     1:55.87 (42.99)     2:38.63 (42.76)
 28 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.71    2:39.55        
                  36.30     1:17.45 (41.15)     1:59.50 (42.05)     2:39.55 (40.05)
 29 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:39.58        
                  36.79     1:18.48 (41.69)     2:00.86 (42.38)     2:39.58 (38.72)
 30 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               2:56.22    2:39.81        
                  34.78     1:15.80 (41.02)     2:00.01 (44.21)     2:39.81 (39.80)
 31 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.69    2:40.60        
                  36.71     1:18.12 (41.41)     2:00.33 (42.21)     2:40.60 (40.27)
 32 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.92    2:40.77        
                  36.83     1:17.58 (40.75)     1:59.62 (42.04)     2:40.77 (41.15)
 33 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.16    2:41.17        
                  36.21     1:17.07 (40.86)     1:59.24 (42.17)     2:41.17 (41.93)
 34 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.46    2:41.56        
                  36.65     1:18.33 (41.68)     2:00.55 (42.22)     2:41.56 (41.01)
 35 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.07    2:42.44        
                  36.75     1:18.66 (41.91)     2:00.77 (42.11)     2:42.44 (41.67)
 36 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:43.11        
                  37.61     1:18.81 (41.20)     2:01.92 (43.11)     2:43.11 (41.19)
 37 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          2:39.39    2:45.31        
                  38.04     1:20.50 (42.46)     2:03.95 (43.45)     2:45.31 (41.36)
 38 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.80    2:47.77        
                  37.32     1:21.73 (44.41)     2:05.60 (43.87)     2:47.77 (42.17)
 39 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               2:47.49    2:48.00        
                  37.88     1:20.91 (43.03)     2:04.98 (44.07)     2:48.00 (43.02)
 40 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          2:57.77    2:48.24        
                  35.85     1:18.10 (42.25)     2:03.63 (45.53)     2:48.24 (44.61)
 41 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              2:53.38    2:48.30        
                  38.20     1:21.40 (43.20)     2:05.76 (44.36)     2:48.30 (42.54)
 42 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          2:46.98    2:49.45        
                  37.81     1:20.63 (42.82)   2:49.45 (1:28.82)                    
 43 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              2:55.57    2:52.52        
                  38.59     1:22.42 (43.83)     2:08.38 (45.96)     2:52.52 (44.14)
 44 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:06.75    2:57.93        
                  37.33     1:23.17 (45.84)     2:11.90 (48.73)     2:57.93 (46.03)
 45 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:06.01    3:00.74        
                  40.76     1:26.79 (46.03)     2:15.08 (48.29)     3:00.74 (45.66)
 46 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.03    3:02.66        
                  40.35     1:27.95 (47.60)     2:15.61 (47.66)     3:02.66 (47.05)
 47 Zara, Angelica M    13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.12        
                  40.17     1:26.74 (46.57)     2:17.08 (50.34)     3:05.12 (48.04)
 48 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:03.70    3:08.63        
                  39.94     1:29.16 (49.22)     2:20.19 (51.03)     3:08.63 (48.44)
 -- Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          2:26.71         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:16.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:09.08 ZONE   
                  33.54     1:09.08 (35.54)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:10.40 ZONE   
                  34.10     1:10.40 (36.30)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:15.87    1:13.08 JO     
                  35.29     1:13.08 (37.79)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:14.88 JO     
                  37.51     1:14.88 (37.37)                                        
  5 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:15.92 JO     
                  37.78     1:15.92 (38.14)                                        
  6 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:16.48 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.48 (39.53)                                        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:16.56 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.56 (39.93)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:16.70 JO     
                  38.01     1:16.70 (38.69)                                        
  9 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:17.47        
                  37.66     1:17.47 (39.81)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:17.86        
                  38.22     1:17.86 (39.64)                                        
 11 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:19.22        
                  38.67     1:19.22 (40.55)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:19.81        
                  38.69     1:19.81 (41.12)                                        
 13 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:20.12        
                  39.38     1:20.12 (40.74)                                        
 14 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.34    1:20.40        
                  39.38     1:20.40 (41.02)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:21.06        
                  39.60     1:21.06 (41.46)                                        
 16 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.74        
                  40.16     1:21.74 (41.58)                                        
 17 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:22.54        
                  40.45     1:22.54 (42.09)                                        
 18 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               1:33.37    1:22.56        
                  40.72     1:22.56 (41.84)                                        
 19 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.97        
                  40.31     1:22.97 (42.66)                                        
 20 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.05        
                  41.10     1:23.05 (41.95)                                        
 21 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:25.99    1:23.21        
                  41.45     1:23.21 (41.76)                                        
 22 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:23.81        
                  40.47     1:23.81 (43.34)                                        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:24.17        
                  40.55     1:24.17 (43.62)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:24.61        
                  40.93     1:24.61 (43.68)                                        
 25 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:30.01    1:24.92        
                  41.82     1:24.92 (43.10)                                        
 26 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:28.30    1:25.46        
                  41.62     1:25.46 (43.84)                                        
 27 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.09    1:25.65        
                  41.35     1:25.65 (44.30)                                        
 28 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.64    1:25.66        
                  41.34     1:25.66 (44.32)                                        
 29 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:25.75        
                  42.04     1:25.75 (43.71)                                        
 30 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.51        
                  41.67     1:26.51 (44.84)                                        
 31 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.27    1:26.86        
                  42.36     1:26.86 (44.50)                                        
 32 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:26.88        
                  42.91     1:26.88 (43.97)                                        
 33 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:27.11        
 34 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.15        
                  40.38     1:27.15 (46.77)                                        
 35 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:27.35        
                  42.95     1:27.35 (44.40)                                        
 36 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:27.49        
                  42.38     1:27.49 (45.11)                                        
 37 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:27.70        
                  43.72     1:27.70 (43.98)                                        
 38 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:28.29        
                  44.09     1:28.29 (44.20)                                        
 39 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:36.02    1:28.30        
                  42.66     1:28.30 (45.64)                                        
 40 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:28.58        
                  42.92     1:28.58 (45.66)                                        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:28.99    1:28.66        
                  43.37     1:28.66 (45.29)                                        
 42 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.67    1:28.87        
                  43.53     1:28.87 (45.34)                                        
 43 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:33.46    1:29.07        
                  43.27     1:29.07 (45.80)                                        
 44 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:29.42        
                  44.35     1:29.42 (45.07)                                        
 45 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.64    1:29.77        
                  44.03     1:29.77 (45.74)                                        
 46 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.55    1:30.42        
                  43.05     1:30.42 (47.37)                                        
 47 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:31.73    1:30.47        
                  43.20     1:30.47 (47.27)                                        
 48 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.16    1:30.51        
                  44.58     1:30.51 (45.93)                                        
 49 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:29.91    1:30.56        
 50 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.01    1:32.71        
                  44.78     1:32.71 (47.93)                                        
 51 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:33.81        
                  45.22     1:33.81 (48.59)                                        
 52 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:34.09        
                  44.84     1:34.09 (49.25)                                        
 53 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:36.77    1:35.79        
                  45.40     1:35.79 (50.39)                                        
 54 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:38.19        
                  47.41     1:38.19 (50.78)                                        
 55 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:41.63        
 56 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:47.12    1:47.07        
                  51.66     1:47.07 (55.41)                                        
 -- Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:31.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.15          DQ (43.65)                                        
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:33.36         NS        
 -- Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:34.49  ZONE
              2:45.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:21.92    2:28.58 ZONE   
                  35.75     1:12.94 (37.19)     1:50.72 (37.78)     2:28.58 (37.86)
  2 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:34.26 ZONE   
                  35.65     1:14.73 (39.08)     1:54.83 (40.10)     2:34.26 (39.43)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.77    2:35.56 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.17 (39.10)     1:55.99 (39.82)     2:35.56 (39.57)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:35.86 JO     
                  36.58     1:15.95 (39.37)     1:55.80 (39.85)     2:35.86 (40.06)
  5 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.67    2:36.36 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.68 (40.05)     1:56.30 (40.62)     2:36.36 (40.06)
  6 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.17    2:36.53 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.67 (39.76)     1:56.74 (40.07)     2:36.53 (39.79)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:39.26 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.16 (40.03)     1:59.05 (40.89)     2:39.26 (40.21)
  8 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:39.76 JO     
                  38.07     1:17.98 (39.91)     1:59.33 (41.35)     2:39.76 (40.43)
  9 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:39.32    2:40.65 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.08 (41.23)     2:00.15 (41.07)     2:40.65 (40.50)
 10 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        2:40.73    2:41.29 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.40 (40.88)     2:00.43 (42.03)     2:41.29 (40.86)
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.36    2:42.65 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.79 (41.02)     2:01.25 (42.46)     2:42.65 (41.40)
 12 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:42.86 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.35 (41.23)     2:02.28 (41.93)     2:42.86 (40.58)
 13 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.18    2:45.33 JO     
                  39.52     1:21.17 (41.65)     2:03.52 (42.35)     2:45.33 (41.81)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:51.55    2:45.37 JO     
                  40.04     1:22.22 (42.18)     2:04.16 (41.94)     2:45.37 (41.21)
 15 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.45 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.96 (42.57)     2:03.00 (43.04)     2:45.45 (42.45)
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:42.68    2:46.05        
                  40.18     1:22.89 (42.71)     2:05.07 (42.18)     2:46.05 (40.98)
 17 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.62    2:46.96        
                  40.73     1:23.05 (42.32)     2:05.48 (42.43)     2:46.96 (41.48)
 18 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.04    2:48.85        
                  40.99     1:23.65 (42.66)     2:07.36 (43.71)     2:48.85 (41.49)
 19 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    2:49.10        
                  41.48     1:24.99 (43.51)     2:07.23 (42.24)     2:49.10 (41.87)
 20 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.67    2:50.92        
                  40.61     1:23.43 (42.82)     2:08.22 (44.79)     2:50.92 (42.70)
 21 Lovasz, Isabella H  14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:51.57        
                  40.51     1:23.88 (43.37)     2:08.71 (44.83)     2:51.57 (42.86)
 22 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:54.31    2:52.17        
                  39.99     1:22.36 (42.37)     2:06.78 (44.42)     2:52.17 (45.39)
 23 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:52.81        
                  40.64     1:24.86 (44.22)     2:09.28 (44.42)     2:52.81 (43.53)
 24 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:53.72    2:53.64        
                  41.55     1:24.76 (43.21)     2:09.95 (45.19)     2:53.64 (43.69)
 25 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              2:57.87    2:55.82        
                  41.58     1:25.94 (44.36)     2:11.85 (45.91)     2:55.82 (43.97)
 26 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:57.59    2:56.74        
                  42.36     1:26.63 (44.27)     2:12.44 (45.81)     2:56.74 (44.30)
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.50    2:56.77        
                  43.43     1:28.20 (44.77)     2:12.99 (44.79)     2:56.77 (43.78)
 28 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              3:12.06    2:57.00        
                  41.48     1:25.90 (44.42)     2:11.92 (46.02)     2:57.00 (45.08)
 29 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              3:10.75    2:58.82        
                  42.93     1:28.79 (45.86)     2:14.53 (45.74)     2:58.82 (44.29)
 30 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              3:03.49    2:59.24        
                  42.87     1:28.38 (45.51)     2:14.26 (45.88)     2:59.24 (44.98)
 31 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:04.50    3:00.78        
                  44.38     1:30.35 (45.97)     2:17.32 (46.97)     3:00.78 (43.46)
 32 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.78        
                  44.88     1:32.09 (47.21)     2:18.59 (46.50)     3:03.78 (45.19)
 33 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              3:02.07    3:03.90        
                  43.19     1:29.17 (45.98)     2:16.66 (47.49)     3:03.90 (47.24)
 34 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.63    3:04.30        
                  43.52     1:29.44 (45.92)     2:17.34 (47.90)     3:04.30 (46.96)
 35 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              3:01.03    3:04.97        
                  44.45     1:30.51 (46.06)     2:17.94 (47.43)     3:04.97 (47.03)
 36 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:05.08        
                  43.72     1:31.66 (47.94)     2:19.10 (47.44)     3:05.08 (45.98)
 37 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.67        
                  42.80     1:30.46 (47.66)     2:19.35 (48.89)     3:05.67 (46.32)
 38 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              3:21.65    3:09.05        
                  44.25     1:31.68 (47.43)     2:20.21 (48.53)     3:09.05 (48.84)
 39 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:16.19    3:10.66        
                  45.44     1:33.95 (48.51)     2:22.75 (48.80)     3:10.66 (47.91)
 40 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:11.69        
                  46.53     1:38.29 (51.76)     2:28.81 (50.52)     3:11.69 (42.88)
 41 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          3:09.07    3:17.82        
                  45.73     1:36.05 (50.32)     2:28.04 (51.99)     3:17.82 (49.78)
 42 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    3:21.39        
                  47.45     1:38.41 (50.96)     2:30.67 (52.26)     3:21.39 (50.72)
 43 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.66        
                  47.74     1:39.65 (51.91)   3:22.66 (1:43.01)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE
              1:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          1:21.44    1:21.09 ZONE   
                  38.91     1:21.09 (42.18)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:21.15    1:23.04 ZONE   
                  39.56     1:23.04 (43.48)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.63    1:24.01 JO     
                  39.60     1:24.01 (44.41)                                        
  4 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:26.18 JO     
                  41.10     1:26.18 (45.08)                                        
  5 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:27.40 JO     
                  41.22     1:27.40 (46.18)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          1:28.22    1:28.34 JO     
                  41.84     1:28.34 (46.50)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               1:28.63    1:28.72 JO     
                  42.55     1:28.72 (46.17)                                        
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:29.98    1:29.87 JO     
                  42.38     1:29.87 (47.49)                                        
  9 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          1:27.62    1:30.32        
                  42.55     1:30.32 (47.77)                                        
 10 Klis, Alexandra     14 HAA-MR               1:31.97    1:30.65        
                  42.55     1:30.65 (48.10)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:31.19        
                  42.78     1:31.19 (48.41)                                        
 12 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              1:47.10    1:33.26        
                  44.56     1:33.26 (48.70)                                        
 13 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:39.17    1:34.07        
                  44.50     1:34.07 (49.57)                                        
 14 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:35.79    1:35.40        
                  44.92     1:35.40 (50.48)                                        
 15 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.23    1:35.52        
                  45.99     1:35.52 (49.53)                                        
 16 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:33.49    1:36.31        
                  45.80     1:36.31 (50.51)                                        
 17 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:36.87        
                  46.15     1:36.87 (50.72)                                        
 18 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              1:32.35    1:36.88        
                  45.15     1:36.88 (51.73)                                        
 19 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:43.26    1:37.73        
                  47.54     1:37.73 (50.19)                                        
 20 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:37.98        
                  48.16     1:37.98 (49.82)                                        
 21 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:38.11        
                  47.26     1:38.11 (50.85)                                        
 22 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          1:36.64    1:38.13        
                  46.30     1:38.13 (51.83)                                        
 23 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:45.88    1:38.29        
                  46.21     1:38.29 (52.08)                                        
 24 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:39.74        
                  46.72     1:39.74 (53.02)                                        
 25 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.01    1:39.85        
                  47.29     1:39.85 (52.56)                                        
 26 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.23    1:40.25        
                  46.34     1:40.25 (53.91)                                        
 27 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.72    1:41.43        
                  48.42     1:41.43 (53.01)                                        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:41.85        
                  49.37     1:41.85 (52.48)                                        
 29 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:39.29    1:41.97        
                  48.85     1:41.97 (53.12)                                        
 30 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:46.84    1:42.37        
                  49.12     1:42.37 (53.25)                                        
 31 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              1:46.98    1:42.96        
                  47.74     1:42.96 (55.22)                                        
 31 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:42.96        
                  49.46     1:42.96 (53.50)                                        
 33 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          1:43.24    1:43.73        
 34 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:44.17        
                  48.56     1:44.17 (55.61)                                        
 35 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.18        
                  50.13     1:45.18 (55.05)                                        
 36 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:46.18        
                  50.79     1:46.18 (55.39)                                        
 37 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.14    1:46.20        
                  49.64     1:46.20 (56.56)                                        
 38 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:48.63        
                  52.77     1:48.63 (55.86)                                        
 39 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:54.10    1:51.06        
                  50.42   1:51.06 (1:00.64)                                        
 40 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:47.90    1:51.84        
                  53.24     1:51.84 (58.60)                                        
 41 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:50.05    1:53.13        
                  55.29     1:53.13 (57.84)                                        
 42 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:55.33        
                  54.84   1:55.33 (1:00.49)                                        
 43 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:57.12    2:04.25        
                  57.94   2:04.25 (1:06.31)                                        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          1:35.01         DQ        
      False start
                  44.20          DQ (51.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.19  ZONE
              3:12.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:40.68    2:50.69 ZONE   
                  39.95     1:22.33 (42.38)     2:07.13 (44.80)     2:50.69 (43.56)
  2 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              2:57.42    3:01.63 JO     
                  41.61     1:29.24 (47.63)     2:14.86 (45.62)     3:01.63 (46.77)
  3 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:56.65    3:02.58 JO     
                  41.99     1:27.83 (45.84)     2:15.21 (47.38)     3:02.58 (47.37)
  4 Liew, Briana J      13 Unattached-MR        2:58.68    3:02.87 JO     
                  43.96     1:31.86 (47.90)     2:19.64 (47.78)     3:02.87 (43.23)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:58.97    3:05.24 JO     
                  40.31     1:27.66 (47.35)     2:16.70 (49.04)     3:05.24 (48.54)
  6 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              3:13.32    3:10.50 JO     
                  43.38     1:32.67 (49.29)     2:21.95 (49.28)     3:10.50 (48.55)
  7 Lim, Jessica G      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:10.86 JO     
                  41.37     1:28.52 (47.15)     2:19.04 (50.52)     3:10.86 (51.82)
  8 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          3:09.46    3:11.80 JO     
                  43.15     1:32.44 (49.29)     2:22.97 (50.53)     3:11.80 (48.83)
  9 Zhu, Angela         13 QNS-MR               3:12.02    3:13.77        
                  44.24     1:33.61 (49.37)     2:25.62 (52.01)     3:13.77 (48.15)
 10 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     3:18.78    3:14.86        
                  42.98     1:32.12 (49.14)     2:23.02 (50.90)     3:14.86 (51.84)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              3:20.71    3:19.58        
                  45.38     1:35.85 (50.47)     2:27.60 (51.75)     3:19.58 (51.98)
 12 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:19.65        
                  45.45     1:36.67 (51.22)     2:29.30 (52.63)     3:19.65 (50.35)
 13 Falcao, Isabella L  14 Twisters-MR          3:39.69    3:20.92        
                  44.39     1:34.61 (50.22)     2:29.07 (54.46)     3:20.92 (51.85)
 14 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:19.07    3:22.33        
                  46.65     1:36.96 (50.31)     2:29.45 (52.49)     3:22.33 (52.88)
 15 Rodriguez Andersen  13 Twisters-MR          3:23.63    3:22.43        
                  46.54     1:36.25 (49.71)     2:28.57 (52.32)     3:22.43 (53.86)
 16 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:19.01    3:23.36        
                  47.98     1:39.47 (51.49)     2:31.83 (52.36)     3:23.36 (51.53)
 17 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              3:31.54    3:24.67        
                  47.25     1:38.04 (50.79)     2:31.20 (53.16)     3:24.67 (53.47)
 18 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.13    3:25.13        
                  48.59     1:41.08 (52.49)     2:34.63 (53.55)     3:25.13 (50.50)
 19 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:39.45    3:26.30        
                  48.90     1:41.75 (52.85)     2:36.23 (54.48)     3:26.30 (50.07)
 20 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               3:29.27    3:28.57        
                  46.03     1:39.21 (53.18)     2:33.56 (54.35)     3:28.57 (55.01)
 21 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              3:38.47    3:28.86        
                  48.60     1:41.54 (52.94)     2:35.96 (54.42)     3:28.86 (52.90)
 22 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              3:36.24    3:29.65        
                  49.78     1:41.72 (51.94)     2:36.73 (55.01)     3:29.65 (52.92)
 23 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:31.84        
                  47.11     1:41.58 (54.47)     2:37.06 (55.48)     3:31.84 (54.78)
 24 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:33.27    3:33.43        
                  47.00     1:41.25 (54.25)     2:36.63 (55.38)     3:33.43 (56.80)
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:35.79    3:35.01        
                  50.25     1:45.54 (55.29)     2:40.34 (54.80)     3:35.01 (54.67)
 26 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              3:54.89    3:36.13        
                  49.46     1:45.20 (55.74)     2:42.29 (57.09)     3:36.13 (53.84)
 27 Zara, Angelica M    13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:48.24        
                  50.34     1:48.18 (57.84)   2:48.83 (1:00.65)     3:48.24 (59.41)
 28 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     3:57.13    3:50.65        
                  54.63     1:52.50 (57.87)     2:52.47 (59.97)     3:50.65 (58.18)
 -- Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.56         DQ        
                  49.69     1:46.33 (56.64)     2:43.06 (56.73)          DQ (57.18)
 -- Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          3:14.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.65     1:31.81 (48.16)     2:20.89 (49.08)          DQ (48.29)
 -- Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     3:20.61         DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  45.12     1:36.96 (51.84)     2:30.43 (53.47)          DQ (53.47)
 -- Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     3:31.62         NS        
 -- Rivera, Hannah      14 Twisters-MR          3:13.27         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:04.95 ZONE   
                  30.77     1:04.95 (34.18)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:06.56 ZONE   
                  31.28     1:06.56 (35.28)                                        
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.08 ZONE   
                  32.40     1:09.08 (36.68)                                        
  4 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.51 ZONE   
                  33.04     1:10.51 (37.47)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:11.23 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.23 (37.23)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:13.10 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.10 (39.13)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.39    1:13.40 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.40 (38.00)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:14.53 JO     
                  33.04     1:14.53 (41.49)                                        
  9 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:14.57 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.57 (39.01)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.59    1:14.63 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.63 (40.20)                                        
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.67 JO     
 12 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:15.18    1:15.35 JO     
                  34.24     1:15.35 (41.11)                                        
 13 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:15.48 JO     
                  34.76     1:15.48 (40.72)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:15.55 JO     
                  34.52     1:15.55 (41.03)                                        
 15 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.81    1:15.73 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.73 (40.42)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:14.08    1:16.08        
                  34.73     1:16.08 (41.35)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:18.82        
                  36.60     1:18.82 (42.22)                                        
 18 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:19.72        
                  37.09     1:19.72 (42.63)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.35        
                  37.25     1:20.35 (43.10)                                        
 20 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.51        
                  36.72     1:21.51 (44.79)                                        
 21 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:21.62        
                  37.12     1:21.62 (44.50)                                        
 22 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:28.65    1:24.49        
                  39.50     1:24.49 (44.99)                                        
 23 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:24.66        
                  39.20     1:24.66 (45.46)                                        
 24 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:25.06        
                  39.53     1:25.06 (45.53)                                        
 25 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:37.29    1:25.22        
                  38.13     1:25.22 (47.09)                                        
 26 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:25.80        
                  39.02     1:25.80 (46.78)                                        
 27 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03    1:26.14        
                  38.20     1:26.14 (47.94)                                        
 28 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.21    1:28.13        
                  39.27     1:28.13 (48.86)                                        
 29 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:34.02    1:28.24        
                  40.48     1:28.24 (47.76)                                        
 30 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:33.53    1:28.56        
                  39.93     1:28.56 (48.63)                                        
 31 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:41.40    1:31.23        
                  40.11     1:31.23 (51.12)                                        
 32 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.13    1:31.45        
                  42.17     1:31.45 (49.28)                                        
 33 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:52.44    1:31.73        
                  41.58     1:31.73 (50.15)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          1:24.73    1:31.95        
                  42.01     1:31.95 (49.94)                                        
 35 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:33.31        
                  42.64     1:33.31 (50.67)                                        
 36 Farrell, Grace J    13 Three Village-MR     1:37.18    1:36.64        
                  43.99     1:36.64 (52.65)                                        
 37 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:37.06        
                  44.05     1:37.06 (53.01)                                        
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:32.72    1:39.99        
                  44.66     1:39.99 (55.33)                                        
 39 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:46.75    1:42.66        
                  43.80     1:42.66 (58.86)                                        
 40 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:58.17    1:43.18        
                  46.32     1:43.18 (56.86)                                        
 41 Krzystyniak, Joann  14 Twisters-MR          1:30.93    1:46.50        
 42 Torre, Samantha R   13 Three Village-MR     1:56.60    1:52.89        
                  51.41   1:52.89 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      14 QNS-MR               1:39.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.40        DQ (1:56.43)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Bridge  14 QNS-MR               1:12.04         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:40.15 JO     
                  35.50     1:16.29 (40.79)     1:57.88 (41.59)     2:40.15 (42.27)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:37.00    2:45.90 JO     
                  35.76     1:17.32 (41.56)     2:02.38 (45.06)     2:45.90 (43.52)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:51.28 JO     
                  35.15     1:18.65 (43.50)     2:05.22 (46.57)     2:51.28 (46.06)
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:54.26    3:00.38        
                  38.18     1:23.54 (45.36)     2:12.19 (48.65)     3:00.38 (48.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ZONE
              2:43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          2:27.00    2:27.77 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:09.67 (38.62)     1:53.58 (43.91)     2:27.77 (34.19)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:34.49    2:32.46 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:11.33 (37.31)     1:57.68 (46.35)     2:32.46 (34.78)
  3 Dennin, Katie C     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.85    2:35.60 JO     
                  33.44     1:12.15 (38.71)     1:59.60 (47.45)     2:35.60 (36.00)
  4 Heinz, Amanda       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.96    2:36.38 JO     
                  34.23     1:15.74 (41.51)     2:01.18 (45.44)     2:36.38 (35.20)
  5 Fan, Catherine      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.49    2:37.40 JO     
                  32.92     1:13.67 (40.75)     2:00.59 (46.92)     2:37.40 (36.81)
  6 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:48.78    2:37.52 JO     
                  33.90     1:14.15 (40.25)     2:01.10 (46.95)     2:37.52 (36.42)
  7 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.06    2:37.89 JO     
                  34.02     1:16.56 (42.54)     2:03.14 (46.58)     2:37.89 (34.75)
  8 Youssef, Lara S     13 Twisters-MR          2:44.34    2:40.31 JO     
                  32.87     1:14.02 (41.15)     2:04.56 (50.54)     2:40.31 (35.75)
  9 Nicholson, Isabell  14 FREE-MR              2:39.84    2:41.09 JO     
                  35.74     1:17.90 (42.16)     2:06.24 (48.34)     2:41.09 (34.85)
 10 Park, Elizabeth     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.84    2:42.03 JO     
                  34.05     1:17.32 (43.27)     2:04.20 (46.88)     2:42.03 (37.83)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:42.27 JO     
                  35.50     1:19.66 (44.16)     2:05.49 (45.83)     2:42.27 (36.78)
 12 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.98    2:42.51 JO     
                  34.52     1:16.97 (42.45)     2:05.17 (48.20)     2:42.51 (37.34)
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:56.74    2:43.61 JO     
                  33.81     1:15.51 (41.70)     2:06.75 (51.24)     2:43.61 (36.86)
 14 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.19    2:44.03        
                  35.06                             2:07.47 ( )     2:44.03 (36.56)
 15 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR          2:43.71    2:45.69        
                  37.75     1:20.82 (43.07)     2:09.64 (48.82)     2:45.69 (36.05)
 16 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.63    2:47.73        
                  35.19     1:18.58 (43.39)     2:07.93 (49.35)     2:47.73 (39.80)
 17 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.26    2:48.02        
                  33.36     1:18.45 (45.09)     2:10.76 (52.31)     2:48.02 (37.26)
 18 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:48.58        
                  35.14     1:19.76 (44.62)     2:08.89 (49.13)     2:48.58 (39.69)
 19 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:48.73        
                  34.76     1:20.16 (45.40)     2:11.00 (50.84)     2:48.73 (37.73)
 20 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR          2:48.26    2:49.09        
                  38.36     1:22.87 (44.51)     2:12.07 (49.20)     2:49.09 (37.02)
 21 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.13    2:49.44        
                  40.21     1:25.31 (45.10)     2:13.17 (47.86)     2:49.44 (36.27)
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:50.16        
                  36.17     1:19.98 (43.81)     2:13.25 (53.27)     2:50.16 (36.91)
 23 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:54.42    2:52.96        
                  35.82     1:20.92 (45.10)     2:17.09 (56.17)     2:52.96 (35.87)
 24 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.12    2:53.46        
                  35.58     1:19.18 (43.60)     2:13.35 (54.17)     2:53.46 (40.11)
 25 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.20    2:53.52        
                  36.71     1:22.79 (46.08)     2:15.42 (52.63)     2:53.52 (38.10)
 26 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              2:58.92    2:54.72        
                  39.17     1:23.55 (44.38)     2:14.73 (51.18)     2:54.72 (39.99)
 27 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.05    2:56.31        
                  38.54     1:24.19 (45.65)     2:18.97 (54.78)     2:56.31 (37.34)
 28 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    2:56.48        
                  39.11     1:22.62 (43.51)     2:19.58 (56.96)     2:56.48 (36.90)
 29 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              3:02.50    2:58.72        
                  37.85     1:23.87 (46.02)     2:19.24 (55.37)     2:58.72 (39.48)
 30 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:03.49    3:00.00        
                  42.29     1:29.84 (47.55)     2:20.44 (50.60)     3:00.00 (39.56)
 31 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              3:01.49    3:00.50        
                  39.84     1:25.05 (45.21)   3:00.50 (1:35.45)                    
 32 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:58.84    3:00.58        
                  39.48     1:23.43 (43.95)     2:19.90 (56.47)     3:00.58 (40.68)
 33 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     3:05.23    3:01.90        
                  39.88     1:25.93 (46.05)     2:21.70 (55.77)     3:01.90 (40.20)
 34 Chin, Jenna         14 LIAC-MR              3:06.11    3:02.44        
                  39.10     1:26.04 (46.94)     2:19.29 (53.25)     3:02.44 (43.15)
 35 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              3:13.01    3:03.12        
                  38.59     1:27.16 (48.57)     2:23.96 (56.80)     3:03.12 (39.16)
 36 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.19    3:04.44        
                  41.12     1:29.02 (47.90)     2:23.84 (54.82)     3:04.44 (40.60)
 37 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.99    3:06.24        
                  39.02     1:26.58 (47.56)     2:20.95 (54.37)     3:06.24 (45.29)
 38 Gonciarz, Isabella  13 Twisters-MR          3:05.82    3:07.20        
                  43.23     1:31.56 (48.33)     2:26.92 (55.36)     3:07.20 (40.28)
 39 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.05    3:08.44        
                                1:31.13 ( )     2:27.73 (56.60)     3:08.44 (40.71)
 40 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:29.53    3:08.67        
                  40.74     1:29.22 (48.48)     2:24.67 (55.45)     3:08.67 (44.00)
 41 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.69        
                  42.14     1:29.55 (47.41)     2:26.53 (56.98)     3:09.69 (43.16)
 42 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.12    3:12.60        
                  43.06     1:32.89 (49.83)     2:29.35 (56.46)     3:12.60 (43.25)
 43 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              3:24.83    3:12.86        
                  38.71     1:31.38 (52.67)     2:30.14 (58.76)     3:12.86 (42.72)
 44 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:08.83    3:13.00        
                  42.55     1:32.49 (49.94)     2:30.41 (57.92)     3:13.00 (42.59)
 45 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              3:18.93    3:13.79        
                  45.76     1:32.59 (46.83)   2:34.34 (1:01.75)     3:13.79 (39.45)
 46 Schuler, Leanna C   14 FREE-MR              3:13.91    3:14.40        
                  47.64     1:36.10 (48.46)     2:31.51 (55.41)     3:14.40 (42.89)
 47 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:14.23    3:17.68        
                  43.82     1:35.18 (51.36)     2:31.28 (56.10)     3:17.68 (46.40)
 48 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:25.71    3:22.55        
                  44.18     1:35.72 (51.54)   2:39.28 (1:03.56)     3:22.55 (43.27)
 49 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:34.20    3:29.03        
                  50.88     1:44.41 (53.53)   2:44.71 (1:00.30)     3:29.03 (44.32)
 -- Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:29.40         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.80        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR          27.82      27.85        
  3 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      28.70        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.54        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.71        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR            30.04      29.71        
  7 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.85        
  8 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR          30.32      30.24        
  9 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR                30.26      30.47        
 10 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR                29.81      30.57        
 11 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR                29.90      30.88        
 12 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      30.91        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR            30.38      31.00        
 14 Starzyk, Stephany   16 Twisters-MR            29.20      31.11        
 15 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      31.18        
 16 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61      31.28        
 16 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.28        
 18 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR                30.42      31.30        
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      31.32        
 20 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR                30.22      31.41        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR                 33.85      31.45        
 22 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.65      31.56        
 23 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.57        
 24 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Twisters-MR            29.31      31.73        
 25 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR                 32.52      31.76        
 26 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      31.85        
 27 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.35      31.88        
 28 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR                31.68      31.97        
 29 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR                36.55      32.05        
 29 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.05        
 31 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR                31.93      32.06        
 32 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      32.17        
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR                30.33      32.44        
 34 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR                 32.20      32.62        
 35 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR       33.10      33.13        
 36 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      33.18        
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR       34.58      33.40        
 38 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                32.91      33.53        
 39 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR       31.66      33.61        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR       33.24      33.89        
 41 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR                 34.64      33.97        
 42 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR                32.49      34.24        
 43 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR                33.46      34.40        
 44 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR          37.23      37.23        
 -- Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR                30.35         NS        
 -- Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR                30.67         NS        
 -- Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR                34.74         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR                58.52      58.99        
                  28.79       58.99 (30.20)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      18 LIAC-MR                57.02      59.41        
                  28.27       59.41 (31.14)                                        
  3 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR                59.31    1:02.06        
                  29.77     1:02.06 (32.29)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:01.85    1:02.63        
                  30.41     1:02.63 (32.22)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:02.84        
                  30.62     1:02.84 (32.22)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        1:00.41    1:03.46        
                  29.23     1:03.46 (34.23)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  19 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.48        
                  30.55     1:03.48 (32.93)                                        
  8 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               1:07.78    1:03.66        
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:04.03        
                  30.71     1:04.03 (33.32)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:04.19        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.89        
                  31.46     1:05.89 (34.43)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        1:05.34    1:05.94        
                  31.69     1:05.94 (34.25)                                        
 13 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              1:06.12    1:05.97        
                  31.31     1:05.97 (34.66)                                        
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:06.02        
                  31.95     1:06.02 (34.07)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:06.46        
                  31.86     1:06.46 (34.60)                                        
 16 Sun, Whitney        18 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:06.86        
                  32.27     1:06.86 (34.59)                                        
 17 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:07.54        
                  32.67     1:07.54 (34.87)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:07.71        
                  33.05     1:07.71 (34.66)                                        
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.95        
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)                                        
 20 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:07.99        
                  32.69     1:07.99 (35.30)                                        
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          1:04.60    1:08.12        
                  32.17     1:08.12 (35.95)                                        
 22 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:08.40        
                  32.91     1:08.40 (35.49)                                        
 23 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.44        
                  31.88     1:08.44 (36.56)                                        
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     1:06.43    1:08.97        
                  32.73     1:08.97 (36.24)                                        
 25 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:09.49        
                  33.23     1:09.49 (36.26)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:09.72        
                  33.51     1:09.72 (36.21)                                        
 27 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.73    1:09.98        
                  32.79     1:09.98 (37.19)                                        
 28 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:10.09        
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)                                        
 29 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:10.14        
                  33.58     1:10.14 (36.56)                                        
 30 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.28        
                  33.16     1:10.28 (37.12)                                        
 31 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:10.39        
                  33.49     1:10.39 (36.90)                                        
 32 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:10.91        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.45    1:11.02        
                  34.30     1:11.02 (36.72)                                        
 34 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              1:09.02    1:11.30        
                  33.67     1:11.30 (37.63)                                        
 35 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:11.94        
                  34.08     1:11.94 (37.86)                                        
 36 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:11.99        
                  33.95     1:11.99 (38.04)                                        
 37 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:09.64    1:12.26        
                  34.08     1:12.26 (38.18)                                        
 38 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:12.40        
                  35.22     1:12.40 (37.18)                                        
 39 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.42        
                  34.26     1:12.42 (38.16)                                        
 40 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:12.55        
                  35.42     1:12.55 (37.13)                                        
 41 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:12.71        
                  35.00     1:12.71 (37.71)                                        
 42 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:12.85        
                  34.71     1:12.85 (38.14)                                        
 43 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:17.59    1:12.90        
                  34.96     1:12.90 (37.94)                                        
 44 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:12.00    1:13.27        
                  34.93     1:13.27 (38.34)                                        
 45 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:13.57        
                  34.97     1:13.57 (38.60)                                        
 46 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:12.17    1:13.84        
                  35.02     1:13.84 (38.82)                                        
 47 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:11.54    1:14.19        
                  35.22     1:14.19 (38.97)                                        
 48 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR              1:09.61    1:14.41        
                  35.33     1:14.41 (39.08)                                        
 49 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:14.64        
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)                                        
 50 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:15.38        
                  35.96     1:15.38 (39.42)                                        
 51 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        1:22.82    1:20.92        
                  39.86     1:20.92 (41.06)                                        
 -- McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.85         NS        
 -- Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.32         NS        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.25         NS        
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          1:04.35         NS        
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR                58.83         NS        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.00         NS        
 -- Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.10         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.36    2:13.64        
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)     1:39.67 (34.59)     2:13.64 (33.97)
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  19 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.51        
                  31.39     1:05.48 (34.09)     1:40.84 (35.36)     2:16.51 (35.67)
  3 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:11.95    2:19.67        
                  31.89     1:06.46 (34.57)     1:42.73 (36.27)     2:19.67 (36.94)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               2:29.94    2:19.96        
                  32.18     1:07.34 (35.16)     1:43.50 (36.16)     2:19.96 (36.46)
  5 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:14.03    2:21.71        
                  31.65     1:06.64 (34.99)     1:43.77 (37.13)     2:21.71 (37.94)
  6 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Badger-MR            2:14.02    2:22.32        
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:46.14 (37.26)     2:22.32 (36.18)
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.06    2:23.32        
                  33.03     1:09.39 (36.36)     1:46.73 (37.34)     2:23.32 (36.59)
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.49    2:23.34        
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)     1:45.44 (38.05)     2:23.34 (37.90)
  9 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.33    2:23.65        
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)     1:45.74 (38.40)     2:23.65 (37.91)
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          2:18.40    2:23.86        
                  32.66     1:09.12 (36.46)     1:46.94 (37.82)     2:23.86 (36.92)
 11 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        2:22.34    2:23.95        
                  33.26     1:09.84 (36.58)     1:47.22 (37.38)     2:23.95 (36.73)
 12 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:24.25        
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)     1:47.85 (36.98)     2:24.25 (36.40)
 13 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:24.32        
                  33.67     1:10.70 (37.03)     1:48.03 (37.33)     2:24.32 (36.29)
 14 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.47    2:25.53        
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)     1:47.27 (37.76)     2:25.53 (38.26)
 15 Sun, Whitney        18 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:26.89        
                  33.63     1:10.32 (36.69)     1:48.16 (37.84)     2:26.89 (38.73)
 16 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               2:33.53    2:27.14        
                  34.23     1:11.55 (37.32)     1:49.61 (38.06)     2:27.14 (37.53)
 17 Tramontano, Diana   17 Badger-MR            2:24.04    2:27.65        
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)     1:53.30 (39.05)     2:27.65 (34.35)
 18 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.07    2:28.03        
                  34.88     1:12.30 (37.42)     1:50.65 (38.35)     2:28.03 (37.38)
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:28.20        
                  34.11     1:11.11 (37.00)     1:48.85 (37.74)     2:28.20 (39.35)
 20 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:28.27        
                  33.25     1:10.64 (37.39)     1:49.44 (38.80)     2:28.27 (38.83)
 21 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:28.46        
                  34.45     1:11.89 (37.44)     1:50.80 (38.91)     2:28.46 (37.66)
 22 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.64    2:28.94        
                  33.03     1:11.45 (38.42)     1:51.47 (40.02)     2:28.94 (37.47)
 23 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:31.20    2:29.27        
                  34.20     1:12.88 (38.68)     1:51.13 (38.25)     2:29.27 (38.14)
 24 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:29.44        
                  33.56     1:12.07 (38.51)     1:51.59 (39.52)     2:29.44 (37.85)
 25 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.50    2:30.31        
                  33.55     1:10.84 (37.29)     1:50.11 (39.27)     2:30.31 (40.20)
 26 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     2:32.62    2:32.89        
                  34.71     1:14.51 (39.80)     1:54.03 (39.52)     2:32.89 (38.86)
 27 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:33.94        
                  35.65     1:14.88 (39.23)     1:54.98 (40.10)     2:33.94 (38.96)
 28 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              2:35.65    2:34.39        
                  33.77     1:12.27 (38.50)     1:53.36 (41.09)     2:34.39 (41.03)
 29 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              2:40.71    2:37.26        
                  35.44     1:14.99 (39.55)     1:56.54 (41.55)     2:37.26 (40.72)
 30 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              2:47.55    2:37.85        
                  35.44     1:15.30 (39.86)     1:57.53 (42.23)     2:37.85 (40.32)
 31 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              2:42.78    2:39.46        
                  34.49     1:14.53 (40.04)     1:56.84 (42.31)     2:39.46 (42.62)
 32 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:33.38    2:40.65        
                  34.47     1:15.26 (40.79)     1:57.82 (42.56)     2:40.65 (42.83)
 33 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR              2:37.85    2:41.06        
                  36.06     1:17.29 (41.23)     1:59.51 (42.22)     2:41.06 (41.55)
 34 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               2:52.81    2:42.14        
                  35.79     1:16.49 (40.70)     1:59.66 (43.17)     2:42.14 (42.48)
 35 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              2:38.80    2:42.53        
                  36.47     1:17.52 (41.05)     2:00.38 (42.86)     2:42.53 (42.15)
 36 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:44.30        
                  36.33     1:19.06 (42.73)     2:02.44 (43.38)     2:44.30 (41.86)
 37 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        2:55.46    2:48.53        
                  38.49     1:21.69 (43.20)     2:06.43 (44.74)     2:48.53 (42.10)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR             17:52.93   17:55.26        
                  33.40     1:09.20 (35.80)     1:45.24 (36.04)     2:21.50 (36.26)
        2:57.99 (36.49)     3:33.56 (35.57)     4:09.45 (35.89)     4:45.68 (36.23)
        5:22.06 (36.38)     5:57.65 (35.59)     6:33.55 (35.90)     7:09.27 (35.72)
        7:45.05 (35.78)     8:20.60 (35.55)     8:56.51 (35.91)     9:32.55 (36.04)
       10:08.50 (35.95)    10:44.25 (35.75)    11:20.57 (36.32)    11:57.08 (36.51)
       12:33.46 (36.38)    13:08.95 (35.49)    13:45.02 (36.07)    14:20.93 (35.91)
       14:56.71 (35.78)    15:32.87 (36.16)    16:09.00 (36.13)    16:44.76 (35.76)
       17:20.48 (35.72)    17:55.26 (34.78)                                        
  2 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR             18:07.90   18:08.08        
                  33.06     1:09.07 (36.01)     1:45.02 (35.95)     2:21.36 (36.34)
        2:57.58 (36.22)     3:33.89 (36.31)     4:09.83 (35.94)     4:45.97 (36.14)
        5:22.29 (36.32)     5:58.54 (36.25)     6:34.35 (35.81)     7:10.66 (36.31)
        7:46.77 (36.11)     8:23.16 (36.39)     8:59.48 (36.32)     9:35.98 (36.50)
       10:12.58 (36.60)    10:49.04 (36.46)    11:25.84 (36.80)    12:02.78 (36.94)
       12:39.38 (36.60)    13:16.16 (36.78)    13:53.10 (36.94)    14:29.97 (36.87)
       15:06.88 (36.91)    15:43.79 (36.91)    16:20.36 (36.57)    16:56.64 (36.28)
       17:32.81 (36.17)    18:08.08 (35.27)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR             18:03.52   18:09.42        
                  33.81     1:09.76 (35.95)     1:46.37 (36.61)     2:22.88 (36.51)
        2:59.81 (36.93)     3:36.57 (36.76)     4:13.10 (36.53)     4:49.33 (36.23)
        5:25.84 (36.51)     6:02.00 (36.16)     6:38.31 (36.31)     7:14.56 (36.25)
        7:50.93 (36.37)     8:27.28 (36.35)     9:04.01 (36.73)     9:40.39 (36.38)
       10:16.76 (36.37)    10:53.44 (36.68)    11:29.73 (36.29)    12:06.08 (36.35)
       12:42.71 (36.63)    13:19.42 (36.71)    13:56.23 (36.81)    14:32.53 (36.30)
       15:09.23 (36.70)    15:45.71 (36.48)    16:21.99 (36.28)    16:58.09 (36.10)
       17:32.33 (34.24)    18:09.42 (37.09)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 HAA-MR              18:19.55   18:17.18        
                  32.24     1:08.71 (36.47)     1:45.78 (37.07)     2:23.29 (37.51)
        3:00.85 (37.56)     3:38.36 (37.51)     4:15.42 (37.06)     4:52.26 (36.84)
        5:29.39 (37.13)     6:06.26 (36.87)     6:43.54 (37.28)     7:20.39 (36.85)
        7:57.52 (37.13)     8:34.54 (37.02)     9:11.97 (37.43)     9:48.03 (36.06)
       10:24.23 (36.20)    11:00.50 (36.27)    11:37.17 (36.67)    12:13.36 (36.19)
       12:49.77 (36.41)    13:26.26 (36.49)    14:02.65 (36.39)    14:39.30 (36.65)
       15:15.77 (36.47)    15:52.68 (36.91)    16:29.60 (36.92)    17:05.95 (36.35)
       17:42.47 (36.52)    18:17.18 (34.71)                                        
  5 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR             19:44.14   18:28.02        
                  33.64     1:09.75 (36.11)     1:47.04 (37.29)     2:23.80 (36.76)
        3:00.75 (36.95)     3:37.48 (36.73)     4:14.55 (37.07)     4:51.51 (36.96)
        5:28.68 (37.17)     6:05.36 (36.68)     6:42.58 (37.22)     7:19.33 (36.75)
        7:56.49 (37.16)     8:33.41 (36.92)     9:10.27 (36.86)     9:47.32 (37.05)
       10:24.44 (37.12)    11:02.00 (37.56)    11:39.39 (37.39)    12:16.51 (37.12)
       12:54.00 (37.49)    13:31.65 (37.65)    14:08.92 (37.27)    14:46.81 (37.89)
       15:24.27 (37.46)    16:01.17 (36.90)    16:38.68 (37.51)    17:15.69 (37.01)
       17:52.76 (37.07)    18:28.02 (35.26)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR             18:25.11   18:32.14        
                  22.51     1:10.40 (47.89)     1:47.72 (37.32)     2:24.35 (36.63)
        3:01.41 (37.06)     3:38.16 (36.75)     4:08.52 (30.36)     4:53.01 (44.49)
        5:30.57 (37.56)     6:07.20 (36.63)     6:44.55 (37.35)     7:21.84 (37.29)
        7:59.00 (37.16)     8:36.01 (37.01)     9:13.56 (37.55)     9:50.60 (37.04)
       10:28.28 (37.68)    11:05.42 (37.14)    11:43.03 (37.61)    12:20.59 (37.56)
       12:58.36 (37.77)    13:35.41 (37.05)    14:12.98 (37.57)    14:49.89 (36.91)
       15:27.81 (37.92)    16:05.03 (37.22)    16:42.40 (37.37)    17:19.32 (36.92)
       17:56.24 (36.92)    18:32.14 (35.90)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR             19:00.07   18:34.29        
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)     1:45.48 (37.09)     2:22.43 (36.95)
        2:59.70 (37.27)     3:36.99 (37.29)     4:14.01 (37.02)     4:50.95 (36.94)
        5:27.91 (36.96)     6:05.08 (37.17)     6:42.09 (37.01)     7:19.18 (37.09)
        7:56.44 (37.26)     8:33.73 (37.29)     9:11.35 (37.62)     9:49.19 (37.84)
       10:27.04 (37.85)    11:04.55 (37.51)    11:42.59 (38.04)    12:20.38 (37.79)
       12:58.19 (37.81)    13:36.07 (37.88)    14:14.09 (38.02)    14:52.00 (37.91)
       15:29.74 (37.74)    16:06.85 (37.11)    16:44.73 (37.88)    17:21.64 (36.91)
       17:58.95 (37.31)    18:34.29 (35.34)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR             18:16.50   18:34.89        
                  33.52     1:09.78 (36.26)     1:46.49 (36.71)     2:22.71 (36.22)
        2:59.64 (36.93)     3:36.25 (36.61)     4:13.43 (37.18)     4:50.32 (36.89)
        5:27.33 (37.01)     6:04.08 (36.75)     6:41.30 (37.22)     7:18.34 (37.04)
        7:55.78 (37.44)     8:32.93 (37.15)     9:10.68 (37.75)     9:47.71 (37.03)
       10:25.55 (37.84)    11:02.85 (37.30)    11:40.66 (37.81)    12:17.96 (37.30)
       12:55.98 (38.02)    13:33.35 (37.37)    14:11.39 (38.04)    14:48.67 (37.28)
       15:26.80 (38.13)    16:04.37 (37.57)    16:42.84 (38.47)    17:20.19 (37.35)
       17:58.12 (37.93)    18:34.89 (36.77)                                        
  9 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR             17:54.27   18:36.55        
                  33.83     1:10.00 (36.17)     1:46.34 (36.34)     2:23.03 (36.69)
        3:00.06 (37.03)     3:36.55 (36.49)     4:13.62 (37.07)     4:50.84 (37.22)
        5:28.08 (37.24)     6:05.07 (36.99)     6:42.61 (37.54)     7:19.60 (36.99)
        7:57.51 (37.91)     8:34.92 (37.41)     9:12.54 (37.62)     9:50.25 (37.71)
       10:27.24 (36.99)    11:05.14 (37.90)    11:42.78 (37.64)    12:20.63 (37.85)
       12:57.93 (37.30)    13:36.00 (38.07)    14:13.35 (37.35)    14:51.89 (38.54)
       15:29.80 (37.91)    16:07.19 (37.39)    16:45.10 (37.91)    17:22.87 (37.77)
       17:53.92 (31.05)    18:36.55 (42.63)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR             18:43.13   18:40.36        
                  33.90     1:10.35 (36.45)     1:47.25 (36.90)     2:24.33 (37.08)
        3:01.99 (37.66)     3:39.17 (37.18)     4:16.40 (37.23)     4:53.59 (37.19)
        5:31.00 (37.41)     6:08.60 (37.60)     6:46.18 (37.58)     7:23.86 (37.68)
        8:01.50 (37.64)     8:39.27 (37.77)     9:16.77 (37.50)     9:54.31 (37.54)
       10:31.90 (37.59)    11:09.47 (37.57)    11:47.13 (37.66)    12:24.73 (37.60)
       13:02.55 (37.82)    13:40.31 (37.76)    14:18.06 (37.75)    14:56.04 (37.98)
       15:31.69 (35.65)    16:11.50 (39.81)    16:49.24 (37.74)    17:26.76 (37.52)
       18:04.14 (37.38)    18:40.36 (36.22)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR             18:24.54   18:49.64        
                  33.63     1:09.87 (36.24)     1:46.89 (37.02)     2:23.90 (37.01)
        3:01.47 (37.57)     3:38.60 (37.13)     4:15.73 (37.13)     4:53.18 (37.45)
        5:24.38 (31.20)     6:08.37 (43.99)     6:40.80 (32.43)     7:24.17 (43.37)
        8:02.21 (38.04)     8:40.25 (38.04)     9:18.07 (37.82)     9:56.08 (38.01)
       10:34.14 (38.06)    11:12.02 (37.88)    11:50.65 (38.63)    12:28.43 (37.78)
       13:06.87 (38.44)    13:44.90 (38.03)    14:23.22 (38.32)    15:01.39 (38.17)
       15:39.78 (38.39)    16:17.85 (38.07)    16:56.08 (38.23)    17:34.35 (38.27)
     18:49.64 (1:15.29)                                                            
 12 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR         19:17.86   18:52.31        
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:46.49 (36.87)     2:23.63 (37.14)
        3:01.00 (37.37)     3:38.55 (37.55)     4:16.10 (37.55)     4:53.85 (37.75)
        5:31.43 (37.58)     6:09.25 (37.82)     6:46.67 (37.42)     7:24.64 (37.97)
        8:02.41 (37.77)     8:40.30 (37.89)     9:17.89 (37.59)     9:55.57 (37.68)
       10:33.16 (37.59)    11:11.08 (37.92)    11:48.97 (37.89)    12:27.39 (38.42)
       13:05.41 (38.02)    13:44.38 (38.97)    14:23.15 (38.77)    15:01.98 (38.83)
       15:40.98 (39.00)    16:19.85 (38.87)    16:58.25 (38.40)    17:37.35 (39.10)
       18:11.57 (34.22)    18:52.31 (40.74)                                        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR             19:05.99   19:09.35        
                  28.56     1:09.79 (41.23)     1:43.17 (33.38)     2:25.05 (41.88)
        3:03.55 (38.50)     3:41.79 (38.24)     4:20.28 (38.49)     4:58.84 (38.56)
        5:37.05 (38.21)     6:15.55 (38.50)     6:49.88 (34.33)     7:31.85 (41.97)
        8:10.21 (38.36)     8:48.65 (38.44)     9:26.98 (38.33)    10:05.66 (38.68)
       10:37.81 (32.15)    11:22.62 (44.81)    12:01.44 (38.82)    12:40.04 (38.60)
       13:19.12 (39.08)    13:58.06 (38.94)    14:37.26 (39.20)    15:16.21 (38.95)
       15:55.33 (39.12)    16:34.21 (38.88)    17:09.26 (35.05)    17:52.63 (43.37)
       18:23.76 (31.13)    19:09.35 (45.59)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M        13 Twisters-MR         19:22.41   19:22.16        
                  34.94     1:12.56 (37.62)     1:51.32 (38.76)     2:29.86 (38.54)
        3:08.82 (38.96)     3:47.79 (38.97)     4:26.79 (39.00)     5:05.57 (38.78)
        5:38.73 (33.16)     6:24.18 (45.45)     7:03.60 (39.42)     7:42.31 (38.71)
        8:22.07 (39.76)     9:01.08 (39.01)     9:40.57 (39.49)    10:19.60 (39.03)
       10:58.74 (39.14)    11:37.77 (39.03)    12:17.30 (39.53)    12:55.91 (38.61)
       13:34.96 (39.05)    14:13.71 (38.75)    14:49.09 (35.38)    15:31.91 (42.82)
       16:11.05 (39.14)    16:49.53 (38.48)    17:28.58 (39.05)    18:07.59 (39.01)
       18:46.14 (38.55)    19:22.16 (36.02)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR             19:33.93   19:23.73        
                  34.04     1:11.28 (37.24)     1:48.70 (37.42)     2:27.13 (38.43)
        3:05.83 (38.70)     3:44.78 (38.95)     4:23.68 (38.90)     5:03.19 (39.51)
        5:42.61 (39.42)     6:21.64 (39.03)     7:00.99 (39.35)     7:40.19 (39.20)
        8:19.63 (39.44)     8:58.97 (39.34)     9:26.73 (27.76)    10:17.89 (51.16)
       10:57.04 (39.15)    11:36.08 (39.04)    12:15.28 (39.20)    12:54.56 (39.28)
       13:33.76 (39.20)    14:13.03 (39.27)    14:49.17 (36.14)    15:31.69 (42.52)
       16:11.56 (39.87)    16:50.79 (39.23)    17:30.11 (39.32)    18:08.64 (38.53)
       18:45.17 (36.53)    19:23.73 (38.56)                                        
 16 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:48.95   19:48.12        
                  34.67     1:11.93 (37.26)     1:50.32 (38.39)     2:29.18 (38.86)
        3:08.19 (39.01)     3:46.81 (38.62)     4:25.67 (38.86)     5:05.13 (39.46)
        5:44.75 (39.62)     6:24.46 (39.71)     6:54.89 (30.43)     7:43.99 (49.10)
        7:54.31 (10.32)                             8:15.86 ( )  10:26.30 (2:10.44)
       10:55.23 (28.93)    11:45.93 (50.70)    12:26.93 (41.00)    13:07.73 (40.80)
       13:33.46 (25.73)    14:29.90 (56.44)    15:11.16 (41.26)    15:51.34 (40.18)
       16:30.91 (39.57)    17:11.29 (40.38)    17:50.85 (39.56)    18:31.18 (40.33)
       19:09.56 (38.38)    19:48.12 (38.56)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:52.91        
                  36.09     1:15.44 (39.35)     1:55.67 (40.23)     2:35.63 (39.96)
        3:16.09 (40.46)     3:55.88 (39.79)     4:36.22 (40.34)     5:16.09 (39.87)
        5:56.35 (40.26)     6:36.40 (40.05)     7:16.99 (40.59)     7:56.54 (39.55)
        8:36.81 (40.27)     9:16.25 (39.44)     9:56.40 (40.15)    10:36.35 (39.95)
       11:16.96 (40.61)    11:56.55 (39.59)    12:37.30 (40.75)    13:17.02 (39.72)
       13:57.15 (40.13)    14:36.88 (39.73)    15:17.54 (40.66)    15:57.38 (39.84)
       16:37.26 (39.88)    17:16.75 (39.49)    17:56.59 (39.84)    18:35.75 (39.16)
       19:14.93 (39.18)    19:52.91 (37.98)                                        
 18 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR             19:12.37   20:15.81        
                  36.07     1:15.89 (39.82)     1:56.67 (40.78)     2:38.08 (41.41)
        3:18.71 (40.63)     3:59.60 (40.89)     4:40.70 (41.10)     5:21.73 (41.03)
        6:03.08 (41.35)     6:44.14 (41.06)     7:25.45 (41.31)     8:05.94 (40.49)
        8:47.55 (41.61)     9:27.89 (40.34)    10:09.04 (41.15)    10:49.67 (40.63)
       11:29.33 (39.66)    12:09.49 (40.16)    12:49.65 (40.16)    13:29.84 (40.19)
       14:10.25 (40.41)    14:50.46 (40.21)    15:31.78 (41.32)    16:12.81 (41.03)
       16:54.35 (41.54)    17:35.12 (40.77)    18:14.62 (39.50)    18:55.45 (40.83)
       19:35.96 (40.51)    20:15.81 (39.85)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Samanth  13 Twisters-MR         21:07.84   21:32.81        
                  35.46     1:15.11 (39.65)     1:52.10 (36.99)     2:38.64 (46.54)
        3:21.18 (42.54)     4:03.75 (42.57)     4:46.39 (42.64)     5:29.69 (43.30)
        6:12.95 (43.26)     6:56.15 (43.20)     7:40.22 (44.07)     8:23.47 (43.25)
        9:07.78 (44.31)     9:51.41 (43.63)    10:35.55 (44.14)    11:19.69 (44.14)
       12:04.59 (44.90)    12:49.42 (44.83)    13:33.96 (44.54)    14:18.52 (44.56)
       15:03.15 (44.63)    15:46.90 (43.75)    16:30.80 (43.90)    17:14.60 (43.80)
       17:59.19 (44.59)    18:42.91 (43.72)    19:26.06 (43.15)    20:09.05 (42.99)
       20:51.52 (42.47)    21:32.81 (41.29)                                        
 -- McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR             18:23.37         DQ        
      False start
                  33.32     1:09.72 (36.40)     1:46.02 (36.30)     2:21.97 (35.95)
        2:58.47 (36.50)     3:35.35 (36.88)     4:11.58 (36.23)     4:47.63 (36.05)
        5:24.19 (36.56)     6:00.49 (36.30)     6:36.61 (36.12)     7:12.99 (36.38)
        7:49.77 (36.78)     8:26.27 (36.50)     9:03.37 (37.10)     9:40.11 (36.74)
       10:17.11 (37.00)    10:53.64 (36.53)    11:31.25 (37.61)    12:08.43 (37.18)
       12:46.00 (37.57)    13:22.28 (36.28)    14:00.19 (37.91)    14:37.53 (37.34)
       15:15.29 (37.76)    15:52.88 (37.59)    16:30.08 (37.20)    17:07.55 (37.47)
       17:45.07 (37.52)          DQ (36.82)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:10.23        
                  34.13     1:10.23 (36.10)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:10.45        
                  34.15     1:10.45 (36.30)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village-MR     1:05.39    1:10.85        
                  34.97     1:10.85 (35.88)                                        
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               1:18.08    1:11.23        
                  33.98     1:11.23 (37.25)                                        
  5 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.38        
                  34.66     1:11.38 (36.72)                                        
  6 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:12.15        
                  34.95     1:12.15 (37.20)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:12.21        
                  35.97     1:12.21 (36.24)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:12.48        
                  35.02     1:12.48 (37.46)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              1:10.75    1:13.00        
                  35.87     1:13.00 (37.13)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:13.05        
                  36.14     1:13.05 (36.91)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:13.61        
                  36.10     1:13.61 (37.51)                                        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Twisters-MR          1:06.63    1:13.70        
                  35.30     1:13.70 (38.40)                                        
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.87    1:14.76        
                  36.68     1:14.76 (38.08)                                        
 14 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:15.24        
                  37.02     1:15.24 (38.22)                                        
 15 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.80    1:15.55        
                  37.12     1:15.55 (38.43)                                        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     14 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:15.63        
                  36.66     1:15.63 (38.97)                                        
 17 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:13.85    1:15.69        
                  37.45     1:15.69 (38.24)                                        
 18 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        1:15.92    1:16.33        
                  37.15     1:16.33 (39.18)                                        
 19 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:16.42        
                  37.66     1:16.42 (38.76)                                        
 20 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:17.23        
                  37.59     1:17.23 (39.64)                                        
 21 Sun, Whitney        18 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:17.49        
                  36.67     1:17.49 (40.82)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:18.06        
                  38.52     1:18.06 (39.54)                                        
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              1:13.88    1:18.29        
                  38.63     1:18.29 (39.66)                                        
 24 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:18.33        
                  38.26     1:18.33 (40.07)                                        
 25 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.77    1:18.40        
                  38.15     1:18.40 (40.25)                                        
 26 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     1:18.30    1:18.85        
                  38.20     1:18.85 (40.65)                                        
 27 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:19.64        
                  38.08     1:19.64 (41.56)                                        
 28 Kramer, Kylie S     15 Three Village-MR     1:20.60    1:20.15        
                  40.20     1:20.15 (39.95)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:20.21        
                  39.45     1:20.21 (40.76)                                        
 30 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:20.52        
                  38.38     1:20.52 (42.14)                                        
 31 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:20.59        
                  38.96     1:20.59 (41.63)                                        
 32 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:20.71        
                  38.58     1:20.71 (42.13)                                        
 33 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:20.86        
                  39.16     1:20.86 (41.70)                                        
 34 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.96    1:21.45        
                  39.75     1:21.45 (41.70)                                        
 35 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:21.92        
                  39.48     1:21.92 (42.44)                                        
 36 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village-MR     1:20.82    1:22.44        
                  40.00     1:22.44 (42.44)                                        
 37 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:22.74        
                  39.69     1:22.74 (43.05)                                        
 38 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:23.09    1:22.77        
                  39.60     1:22.77 (43.17)                                        
 39 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:26.24    1:23.52        
                  41.06     1:23.52 (42.46)                                        
 40 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.43        
                  39.91     1:24.43 (44.52)                                        
 41 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:25.54        
                  41.92     1:25.54 (43.62)                                        
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:26.31        
                  42.16     1:26.31 (44.15)                                        
 43 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.15    1:26.76        
                  42.03     1:26.76 (44.73)                                        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:29.81    1:27.37        
                  42.92     1:27.37 (44.45)                                        
 45 Roche, Kayla M      14 QNS-MR               1:26.78    1:27.73        
                  42.17     1:27.73 (45.56)                                        
 46 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.14        
                  42.15     1:28.14 (45.99)                                        
 47 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR              1:25.66    1:28.65        
                  42.62     1:28.65 (46.03)                                        
 48 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:25.25    1:28.70        
                  42.67     1:28.70 (46.03)                                        
 49 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:28.87        
                  43.58     1:28.87 (45.29)                                        
 50 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:30.85        
                  45.12     1:30.85 (45.73)                                        
 51 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              1:35.17    1:32.39        
                  43.17     1:32.39 (49.22)                                        
 52 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        1:34.63    1:32.94        
                  45.85     1:32.94 (47.09)                                        
 -- Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:29.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  41.36          DQ (44.74)                                        
 -- Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        1:34.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.16          DQ (46.83)                                        
 -- Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              1:19.59         NS        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:21.33         NS        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         NS        
 -- Treble, Cara H      18 LIAC-MR              1:06.66         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:30.85        
                  35.67     1:13.54 (37.87)     1:52.49 (38.95)     2:30.85 (38.36)
  2 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:34.06        
                  35.31     1:13.92 (38.61)     1:54.74 (40.82)     2:34.06 (39.32)
  3 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:33.59    2:37.91        
                  37.31     1:16.95 (39.64)     1:57.90 (40.95)     2:37.91 (40.01)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               2:46.84    2:40.60        
                  36.21     1:16.45 (40.24)     1:58.80 (42.35)     2:40.60 (41.80)
  5 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               2:43.28    2:41.00        
                  38.00     1:18.79 (40.79)     2:00.75 (41.96)     2:41.00 (40.25)
  6 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.37    2:41.31        
                  38.22     1:18.57 (40.35)     2:00.49 (41.92)     2:41.31 (40.82)
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:43.11        
                  37.58     1:17.73 (40.15)     2:00.47 (42.74)     2:43.11 (42.64)
  8 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.58    2:47.19        
                  39.61     1:22.70 (43.09)     2:05.93 (43.23)     2:47.19 (41.26)
  9 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.86    2:48.93        
                  40.29     1:22.04 (41.75)     2:06.11 (44.07)     2:48.93 (42.82)
 10 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     2:52.81    2:52.84        
                  41.33     1:26.31 (44.98)     2:09.99 (43.68)     2:52.84 (42.85)
 11 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     2:43.17    2:53.44        
                  40.72     1:24.04 (43.32)     2:08.99 (44.95)     2:53.44 (44.45)
 12 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              2:49.41    2:53.74        
                  40.99     1:24.60 (43.61)     2:09.44 (44.84)     2:53.74 (44.30)
 13 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:55.52        
                  41.29     1:25.31 (44.02)     2:10.07 (44.76)     2:55.52 (45.45)
 14 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.79    2:55.79        
                  40.33     1:25.15 (44.82)     2:10.81 (45.66)     2:55.79 (44.98)
 15 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              2:52.16    2:56.25        
                  41.35     1:25.25 (43.90)     2:10.58 (45.33)     2:56.25 (45.67)
 16 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    3:01.94        
                  41.05     1:27.15 (46.10)     2:14.84 (47.69)     3:01.94 (47.10)
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          2:55.00    3:02.75        
                  43.03     1:29.43 (46.40)     2:16.39 (46.96)     3:02.75 (46.36)
 18 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     3:12.82    3:12.08        
                  45.42     1:34.32 (48.90)     2:24.51 (50.19)     3:12.08 (47.57)
 19 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     2:58.40    3:13.00        
                  45.36     1:34.62 (49.26)     2:24.36 (49.74)     3:13.00 (48.64)
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Twisters-MR          2:27.05         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.01     1:19.99 (41.98)     2:02.38 (42.39)          DQ (42.93)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.88        
                  35.16     1:14.88 (39.72)                                        
  2 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:18.64        
                  37.47     1:18.64 (41.17)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:19.53        
                  37.80     1:19.53 (41.73)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.20        
                  37.81     1:20.20 (42.39)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:22.13        
                  38.75     1:22.13 (43.38)                                        
  6 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:22.24        
                  39.61     1:22.24 (42.63)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              1:21.50    1:23.39        
                  40.14     1:23.39 (43.25)                                        
  8 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:24.72        
                  40.84     1:24.72 (43.88)                                        
  9 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:24.80        
                  38.97     1:24.80 (45.83)                                        
 10 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:25.55        
                  41.28     1:25.55 (44.27)                                        
 11 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:26.54        
                  41.26     1:26.54 (45.28)                                        
 12 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               1:25.98    1:28.03        
                  41.28     1:28.03 (46.75)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:28.20        
                  41.62     1:28.20 (46.58)                                        
 14 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:28.51        
                  42.78     1:28.51 (45.73)                                        
 15 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:28.57        
                  42.20     1:28.57 (46.37)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:29.23        
                  41.36     1:29.23 (47.87)                                        
 17 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:30.21        
                  41.99     1:30.21 (48.22)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:34.75    1:32.50        
                  43.65     1:32.50 (48.85)                                        
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:32.91        
                  44.04     1:32.91 (48.87)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village-MR     1:34.42    1:33.44        
                  44.69     1:33.44 (48.75)                                        
 21 Palazzo, Gianna M   16 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:34.41        
                  44.69     1:34.41 (49.72)                                        
 22 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:37.36    1:35.31        
                  46.80     1:35.31 (48.51)                                        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:35.57        
                  45.88     1:35.57 (49.69)                                        
 24 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:35.98        
                  45.89     1:35.98 (50.09)                                        
 25 Kramer, Kylie S     15 Three Village-MR     1:34.65    1:37.62        
                  46.06     1:37.62 (51.56)                                        
 26 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.34    1:38.09        
                  46.80     1:38.09 (51.29)                                        
 27 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        1:37.02    1:39.07        
                  47.30     1:39.07 (51.77)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:39.69        
                  47.08     1:39.69 (52.61)                                        
 29 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:39.01    1:39.88        
                  48.44     1:39.88 (51.44)                                        
 30 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:38.41    1:41.05        
                  47.15     1:41.05 (53.90)                                        
 31 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:41.91        
                  48.23     1:41.91 (53.68)                                        
 32 Chan, Sarah P       17 Three Village-MR     1:36.71    1:42.24        
                  49.27     1:42.24 (52.97)                                        
 33 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:43.58        
                  48.10     1:43.58 (55.48)                                        
 34 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        1:49.63    1:45.98        
                  50.51     1:45.98 (55.47)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Bernie L  18 Three Village-MR     1:19.46         NS        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:41.30         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          2:54.60    2:55.48        
                  38.96     1:23.94 (44.98)     2:09.52 (45.58)     2:55.48 (45.96)
  2 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              2:55.81    2:57.75        
                  40.36     1:26.40 (46.04)     2:12.47 (46.07)     2:57.75 (45.28)
  3 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:59.15    2:59.19        
                  41.17     1:26.26 (45.09)     2:12.58 (46.32)     2:59.19 (46.61)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          3:01.60    3:01.02        
                  41.45     1:27.47 (46.02)     2:14.17 (46.70)     3:01.02 (46.85)
  5 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:01.56        
                  40.70     1:26.60 (45.90)     2:13.65 (47.05)     3:01.56 (47.91)
  6 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:02.02        
                  41.26     1:28.67 (47.41)     2:15.88 (47.21)     3:02.02 (46.14)
  7 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:59.58    3:04.93        
                  42.39     1:29.26 (46.87)     2:17.10 (47.84)     3:04.93 (47.83)
  8 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              3:02.19    3:06.49        
                  43.13     1:29.40 (46.27)     2:17.04 (47.64)     3:06.49 (49.45)
  9 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.79    3:07.59        
                  42.14     1:29.24 (47.10)     2:18.00 (48.76)     3:07.59 (49.59)
 10 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.79    3:07.90        
                  43.88     1:31.27 (47.39)     2:19.47 (48.20)     3:07.90 (48.43)
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 LIAC-MR              2:50.47    3:08.60        
                  34.78     1:17.01 (42.23)     2:14.13 (57.12)     3:08.60 (54.47)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     3:10.59    3:09.69        
                  44.69     1:32.89 (48.20)     2:21.31 (48.42)     3:09.69 (48.38)
 13 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               3:06.78    3:11.48        
                  41.64     1:30.65 (49.01)     2:21.01 (50.36)     3:11.48 (50.47)
 14 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:12.47        
                  43.07     1:31.07 (48.00)     2:21.34 (50.27)     3:12.47 (51.13)
 15 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     3:09.06    3:17.13        
                  45.01     1:35.26 (50.25)     2:26.44 (51.18)     3:17.13 (50.69)
 16 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               3:20.00    3:18.60        
                  44.71     1:35.16 (50.45)     2:26.93 (51.77)     3:18.60 (51.67)
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              3:24.61    3:21.00        
                  47.18     1:39.07 (51.89)     2:31.21 (52.14)     3:21.00 (49.79)
 18 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          3:01.46    3:21.19        
                  42.28     1:30.50 (48.22)     2:27.75 (57.25)     3:21.19 (53.44)
 19 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              3:17.91    3:21.20        
                  47.25     1:38.55 (51.30)     2:29.73 (51.18)     3:21.20 (51.47)
 20 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              3:15.91    3:23.43        
                  45.42     1:36.74 (51.32)   3:23.43 (1:46.69)                    
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              3:23.91    3:23.87        
                  44.17     1:35.11 (50.94)     2:29.00 (53.89)     3:23.87 (54.87)
 22 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     3:19.70    3:24.93        
                  47.38     1:39.40 (52.02)     2:32.53 (53.13)     3:24.93 (52.40)
 23 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        3:27.56    3:26.53        
                  49.00     1:41.29 (52.29)     2:34.34 (53.05)     3:26.53 (52.19)
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   15 Twisters-MR          3:26.98    3:29.15        
                  47.54     1:41.23 (53.69)     2:35.84 (54.61)     3:29.15 (53.31)
 25 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     3:28.40    3:35.16        
                  48.53     1:42.48 (53.95)     2:38.19 (55.71)     3:35.16 (56.97)
 26 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              3:35.08    3:39.28        
                  48.73     1:43.65 (54.92)     2:41.54 (57.89)     3:39.28 (57.74)
 27 Park, Song-Yi       11 Unattached-MR        3:40.00    3:40.43        
                  51.17     1:47.67 (56.50)     2:46.10 (58.43)     3:40.43 (54.33)
 28 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     3:37.44    3:44.85        
                  52.19     1:47.94 (55.75)     2:47.08 (59.14)     3:44.85 (57.77)
 -- Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              3:25.67         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        1:02.55    1:01.85        
                  28.98     1:01.85 (32.87)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:09.44        
                  32.38     1:09.44 (37.06)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:05.82    1:09.79        
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:10.10        
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  19 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.19        
                  32.50     1:10.19 (37.69)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:11.81    1:11.04        
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)                                        
  7 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              1:09.67    1:11.49        
                  32.78     1:11.49 (38.71)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:11.90        
                  33.85     1:11.90 (38.05)                                        
  9 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:12.13        
                  33.57     1:12.13 (38.56)                                        
 10 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:12.18        
                  34.02     1:12.18 (38.16)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:13.00        
                  33.74     1:13.00 (39.26)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        1:12.18    1:13.35        
                  34.38     1:13.35 (38.97)                                        
 13 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:14.63        
                  35.22     1:14.63 (39.41)                                        
 14 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:15.02        
                  34.89     1:15.02 (40.13)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney        18 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:15.40        
                  35.58     1:15.40 (39.82)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.42    1:16.70        
                  35.38     1:16.70 (41.32)                                        
 17 Kuenzler, Rachel    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.16    1:18.75        
                  36.52     1:18.75 (42.23)                                        
 18 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:18.82        
                  36.58     1:18.82 (42.24)                                        
 19 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:18.83        
                  35.89     1:18.83 (42.94)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:18.99        
                  35.50     1:18.99 (43.49)                                        
 21 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.32        
                  35.86     1:19.32 (43.46)                                        
 22 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:20.36        
 23 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:23.12    1:21.02        
                  35.54     1:21.02 (45.48)                                        
 24 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:21.81        
                  37.75     1:21.81 (44.06)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               1:24.00    1:22.57        
                  38.78     1:22.57 (43.79)                                        
 26 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:16.30    1:22.67        
                  37.92     1:22.67 (44.75)                                        
 27 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:22.92        
                  37.85     1:22.92 (45.07)                                        
 28 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:27.10    1:26.96        
                  40.12     1:26.96 (46.84)                                        
 29 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.23    1:27.25        
                  37.15     1:27.25 (50.10)                                        
 30 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:29.67        
                  40.64     1:29.67 (49.03)                                        
 31 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:30.12    1:29.99        
                  42.54     1:29.99 (47.45)                                        
 32 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              1:30.82    1:30.04        
                  41.59     1:30.04 (48.45)                                        
 33 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              1:33.18    1:31.24        
                  40.20     1:31.24 (51.04)                                        
 34 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:31.86        
                  39.90     1:31.86 (51.96)                                        
 35 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR              1:23.82    1:33.94        
                  43.35     1:33.94 (50.59)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:24.33        
                  32.10     1:09.16 (37.06)     1:46.94 (37.78)     2:24.33 (37.39)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Unattached-MR        2:22.94    2:25.35        
                  30.75     1:05.80 (35.05)     1:43.97 (38.17)     2:25.35 (41.38)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:31.20        
                  33.07     1:10.95 (37.88)     1:50.93 (39.98)     2:31.20 (40.27)
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:31.67        
                  34.22     1:13.10 (38.88)     1:53.09 (39.99)     2:31.67 (38.58)
  5 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.36        
                  34.97     1:15.36 (40.39)     1:57.55 (42.19)     2:39.36 (41.81)
  6 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:39.45        
                  36.18     1:16.46 (40.28)     1:57.55 (41.09)     2:39.45 (41.90)
  7 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:40.62        
                  35.83     1:16.76 (40.93)     1:59.24 (42.48)     2:40.62 (41.38)
  8 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              2:35.68    2:41.12        
                  36.53     1:18.45 (41.92)     1:58.40 (39.95)     2:41.12 (42.72)
  9 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.02    2:43.36        
                  34.76     1:15.07 (40.31)     1:58.57 (43.50)     2:43.36 (44.79)
 10 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:34.62    2:49.10        
                  35.01     1:17.11 (42.10)   2:49.10 (1:31.99)                    
 11 Giuliani, Jessica   17 BBSC-MR              2:56.41    2:54.10        
                  37.28     1:19.45 (42.17)     2:05.59 (46.14)     2:54.10 (48.51)
 12 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:03.92        
                  36.34     1:20.36 (44.02)   3:03.92 (1:43.56)                    
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:42.24         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:23.08        
                  30.95     1:08.30 (37.35)     1:49.74 (41.44)     2:23.08 (33.34)
  2 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:28.09        
                  31.90     1:09.49 (37.59)     1:54.84 (45.35)     2:28.09 (33.25)
  3 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:28.37        
                  32.05     1:10.90 (38.85)     1:54.38 (43.48)     2:28.37 (33.99)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              2:22.49    2:30.25        
                  31.49     1:10.97 (39.48)     1:54.73 (43.76)     2:30.25 (35.52)
  5 Treble, Cara H      18 LIAC-MR              2:31.72    2:30.27        
                  30.81     1:09.06 (38.25)     1:58.64 (49.58)     2:30.27 (31.63)
  6 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.38    2:30.50        
                  33.63     1:13.85 (40.22)     1:56.15 (42.30)     2:30.50 (34.35)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:32.87        
                  32.36     1:12.46 (40.10)     1:58.92 (46.46)     2:32.87 (33.95)
  8 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:29.42    2:34.53        
                  32.53     1:13.29 (40.76)     2:00.60 (47.31)     2:34.53 (33.93)
  9 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:34.67        
                  32.30     1:11.89 (39.59)     2:00.55 (48.66)     2:34.67 (34.12)
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:35.30        
                  33.93     1:13.78 (39.85)     2:00.40 (46.62)     2:35.30 (34.90)
 11 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.78    2:35.60        
                  33.33     1:10.59 (37.26)     1:58.89 (48.30)     2:35.60 (36.71)
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:36.24        
                  33.30     1:14.63 (41.33)     2:01.29 (46.66)     2:36.24 (34.95)
 13 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:36.10    2:38.20        
                  35.04     1:14.88 (39.84)     2:01.78 (46.90)     2:38.20 (36.42)
 14 Haddow, Shanna      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.36    2:39.17        
                  34.91     1:15.23 (40.32)     2:03.49 (48.26)     2:39.17 (35.68)
 15 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:39.85        
                  33.69     1:14.12 (40.43)     2:04.47 (50.35)     2:39.85 (35.38)
 16 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village-MR     2:30.62    2:40.23        
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)     2:03.16 (49.79)     2:40.23 (37.07)
 17 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.24    2:40.34        
                  34.06     1:15.96 (41.90)     2:02.67 (46.71)     2:40.34 (37.67)
 18 Zhang, Crystal      15 Twisters-MR          2:32.62    2:40.52        
                  33.17     1:14.93 (41.76)     2:04.36 (49.43)     2:40.52 (36.16)
 19 Giovanniello, Kerr  19 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:40.65        
                  32.81     1:13.69 (40.88)     2:04.29 (50.60)     2:40.65 (36.36)
 20 NG, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:41.79    2:41.42        
                  35.40     1:18.59 (43.19)     2:04.37 (45.78)     2:41.42 (37.05)
 21 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:41.62        
                  34.53     1:19.84 (45.31)     2:05.57 (45.73)     2:41.62 (36.05)
 22 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:42.31        
                  36.30     1:20.38 (44.08)     2:08.48 (48.10)     2:42.31 (33.83)
 23 Pompay, Melody R    16 Unattached-MR        2:42.54    2:42.38        
                  33.95     1:14.91 (40.96)     2:05.84 (50.93)     2:42.38 (36.54)
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.83    2:44.48        
                  35.05     1:14.89 (39.84)     2:06.67 (51.78)     2:44.48 (37.81)
 25 Coughlin, Bernie L  18 Three Village-MR     2:33.08    2:45.09        
                  36.24     1:21.22 (44.98)     2:06.39 (45.17)     2:45.09 (38.70)
 26 Groshen, Kayla N    15 QNS-MR               2:54.86    2:46.39        
                  36.30     1:20.85 (44.55)     2:08.33 (47.48)     2:46.39 (38.06)
 27 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  17 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:46.46        
                  36.36     1:17.79 (41.43)     2:09.25 (51.46)     2:46.46 (37.21)
 28 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:47.61        
                  36.42     1:20.87 (44.45)   2:47.61 (1:26.74)                    
 29 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:48.32        
                  36.87     1:20.22 (43.35)     2:12.76 (52.54)     2:48.32 (35.56)
 30 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:50.38        
                  34.47     1:19.04 (44.57)     2:11.81 (52.77)     2:50.38 (38.57)
 31 Kramer, Kylie S     15 Three Village-MR     2:56.95    2:50.80        
                  37.60     1:21.03 (43.43)     2:12.67 (51.64)     2:50.80 (38.13)
 32 Gilsenan, Elizabet  15 FREE-MR              2:49.58    2:51.13        
                  37.70     1:20.44 (42.74)     2:11.84 (51.40)     2:51.13 (39.29)
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:48.81    2:51.90        
                  35.89     1:18.52 (42.63)     2:11.00 (52.48)     2:51.90 (40.90)
 34 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     2:50.75    2:52.30        
                  38.49     1:23.01 (44.52)     2:13.99 (50.98)     2:52.30 (38.31)
 35 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:52.97        
                  35.74     1:21.21 (45.47)     2:16.09 (54.88)     2:52.97 (36.88)
 36 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:49.88    2:54.64        
                  35.73     1:22.39 (46.66)     2:16.52 (54.13)     2:54.64 (38.12)
 37 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    2:54.74        
                  38.28     1:25.91 (47.63)     2:14.98 (49.07)     2:54.74 (39.76)
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     3:07.94    2:55.87        
                  35.94     1:25.00 (49.06)     2:16.54 (51.54)     2:55.87 (39.33)
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              3:09.43    2:58.46        
                  41.90     1:30.14 (48.24)     2:20.01 (49.87)     2:58.46 (38.45)
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     3:05.55    2:58.55        
                  38.84     1:24.63 (45.79)     2:17.44 (52.81)     2:58.55 (41.11)
 41 O'Hara, Victoria N  16 QNS-MR               3:03.00    2:58.92        
                  38.58     1:28.00 (49.42)     2:17.67 (49.67)     2:58.92 (41.25)
 42 Palazzo, Gianna M   16 HAA-MR               2:58.17    3:02.13        
                  39.31     1:25.77 (46.46)     2:18.79 (53.02)     3:02.13 (43.34)
 43 Elmassry, Jasmine   17 Twisters-MR          2:35.57    3:02.44        
                  36.31     1:27.11 (50.80)     2:23.03 (55.92)     3:02.44 (39.41)
 44 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:04.21    3:02.68        
                  38.60     1:30.28 (51.68)     2:19.78 (49.50)     3:02.68 (42.90)
 45 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     3:00.83    3:03.39        
                  40.14     1:27.74 (47.60)     2:22.63 (54.89)     3:03.39 (40.76)
 46 Li, Kaitlin         12 Unattached-MR        3:16.38    3:05.28        
                  41.93     1:32.72 (50.79)     2:23.08 (50.36)     3:05.28 (42.20)
 47 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              3:11.68    3:10.84        
                  40.04     1:27.68 (47.64)   2:30.73 (1:03.05)     3:10.84 (40.11)
 48 Malloy, Jenna R     16 FREE-MR              2:57.01    3:11.45        
                  41.90     1:30.74 (48.84)     2:29.02 (58.28)     3:11.45 (42.43)
 49 Schnee, Ella L      15 BBSC-MR              3:21.55    3:13.09        
                  40.04     1:27.79 (47.75)   2:34.06 (1:06.27)     3:13.09 (39.03)
 -- Falcao, Nicole      16 Twisters-MR          2:41.30         NS        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.48         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      13 Twisters-MR          5:11.29    5:11.18        
                  33.65     1:10.61 (36.96)     1:51.50 (40.89)     2:32.29 (40.79)
        3:15.55 (43.26)     4:00.33 (44.78)     4:35.73 (35.40)     5:11.18 (35.45)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              5:12.95    5:14.61        
                  33.10     1:10.61 (37.51)     1:51.89 (41.28)     2:31.65 (39.76)
        3:18.35 (46.70)     4:05.60 (47.25)     4:40.49 (34.89)     5:14.61 (34.12)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              5:18.84    5:18.97        
                  33.61     1:11.57 (37.96)     1:54.21 (42.64)     2:36.54 (42.33)
        3:21.51 (44.97)     4:08.08 (46.57)     4:43.74 (35.66)     5:18.97 (35.23)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     5:21.62    5:20.61        
                  34.53     1:15.20 (40.67)     1:54.78 (39.58)     2:34.02 (39.24)
        3:21.50 (47.48)                             4:45.35 ( )     5:20.61 (35.26)
  5 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.31    5:31.04        
                  35.02     1:15.99 (40.97)     1:56.95 (40.96)     2:37.45 (40.50)
        3:26.10 (48.65)     4:14.79 (48.69)     4:53.12 (38.33)     5:31.04 (37.92)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 LIAC-MR              5:33.79    5:33.30        
                  33.28     1:12.85 (39.57)     1:55.17 (42.32)     2:37.69 (42.52)
        3:29.28 (51.59)     4:21.13 (51.85)     4:57.58 (36.45)     5:33.30 (35.72)
  7 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              5:16.47    5:35.46        
                  35.15     1:16.29 (41.14)     1:58.63 (42.34)     2:40.34 (41.71)
        3:30.96 (50.62)     4:21.56 (50.60)     4:58.58 (37.02)     5:35.46 (36.88)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              5:34.45    5:36.24        
                  36.43     1:20.94 (44.51)     2:04.77 (43.83)     2:48.42 (43.65)
        3:36.33 (47.91)     4:24.49 (48.16)     5:00.73 (36.24)     5:36.24 (35.51)
  9 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.03    5:39.66        
                  34.83     1:15.80 (40.97)     2:01.38 (45.58)     2:44.62 (43.24)
        3:32.90 (48.28)     4:22.67 (49.77)     5:01.64 (38.97)     5:39.66 (38.02)
 10 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              5:51.16    5:45.22        
                  35.76     1:14.33 (38.57)     1:59.49 (45.16)     2:44.77 (45.28)
        3:38.64 (53.87)     4:32.63 (53.99)     5:09.28 (36.65)     5:45.22 (35.94)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              5:35.55    5:45.57        
                  37.15     1:22.19 (45.04)     2:10.44 (48.25)     2:57.07 (46.63)
        3:43.27 (46.20)     4:28.69 (45.42)     5:08.20 (39.51)     5:45.57 (37.37)
 12 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              5:45.58    5:47.23        
                  37.28     1:21.21 (43.93)     2:04.00 (42.79)     2:46.06 (42.06)
        3:38.98 (52.92)     4:32.41 (53.43)     5:09.92 (37.51)     5:47.23 (37.31)
 13 Uttaro, Elena P     15 FREE-MR              5:31.77    5:47.91        
                  39.41     1:23.28 (43.87)     2:07.96 (44.68)     2:53.28 (45.32)
        3:39.12 (45.84)     4:28.96 (49.84)     5:08.62 (39.66)     5:47.91 (39.29)
 14 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              5:39.04    5:48.83        
                  37.29     1:23.42 (46.13)     2:11.76 (48.34)     2:58.30 (46.54)
        3:48.18 (49.88)     4:38.12 (49.94)     5:13.91 (35.79)     5:48.83 (34.92)
 15 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              5:40.57    5:50.17        
                  37.20     1:18.11 (40.91)     2:04.56 (46.45)     2:50.20 (45.64)
        3:43.79 (53.59)     4:36.98 (53.19)     5:14.10 (37.12)     5:50.17 (36.07)
 16 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              5:43.90    5:51.40        
                  36.44     1:19.61 (43.17)     2:07.05 (47.44)     2:54.36 (47.31)
        3:43.99 (49.63)     4:33.21 (49.22)     5:12.82 (39.61)     5:51.40 (38.58)
 17 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              5:56.77    5:51.73        
                  35.49     1:16.18 (40.69)     2:02.15 (45.97)     2:47.68 (45.53)
        3:39.33 (51.65)     4:31.71 (52.38)     5:11.97 (40.26)     5:51.73 (39.76)
 18 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              5:58.86    5:57.24        
                  37.77     1:23.39 (45.62)     2:09.54 (46.15)     2:54.95 (45.41)
        3:47.67 (52.72)     4:39.50 (51.83)     5:18.50 (39.00)     5:57.24 (38.74)
 19 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              6:33.98    6:08.66        
                  36.44     1:21.87 (45.43)     2:10.61 (48.74)     2:58.20 (47.59)
        3:52.65 (54.45)     4:45.07 (52.42)     5:26.93 (41.86)     6:08.66 (41.73)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            41.72      40.67        
  2 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      41.24        
  3 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      41.67        
  4 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.98      41.95        
  5 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                41.91      42.27        
  6 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR                43.32      42.32        
  7 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            43.52      43.54        
  8 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                47.37      46.83        
  9 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR          49.55      47.65        
 10 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR                 52.00      49.06        
 11 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR                53.85      49.67        
 12 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      50.24        
 13 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      51.91        
 14 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR                59.55      57.09        
 15 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR                59.22      58.60        
 16 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:01.48        
 17 Dhumale-Smyth, Lia   8 QNS-MR               1:00.00    1:01.86        
 18 Khobot, Ben          8 FREE-MR              1:08.68    1:08.87        
 -- Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  8&U ZONE
              1:20.39  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:28.13        
                  42.71     1:28.13 (45.42)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:33.01        
                  43.05     1:33.01 (49.96)                                        
  3 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.01    1:33.65        
                  44.06     1:33.65 (49.59)                                        
  4 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:33.89        
                  42.38     1:33.89 (51.51)                                        
  5 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:33.93        
                  45.73     1:33.93 (48.20)                                        
  6 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:36.93        
                  46.19     1:36.93 (50.74)                                        
  7 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:40.94        
                  47.04     1:40.94 (53.90)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.45    1:43.65        
                  49.51     1:43.65 (54.14)                                        
  9 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR               1:50.00    1:51.30        
                  51.93     1:51.30 (59.37)                                        
 10 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR        2:00.55    1:51.52        
                  52.73     1:51.52 (58.79)                                        
 11 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    1:52.05        
                  52.27     1:52.05 (59.78)                                        
 12 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.63    1:53.47        
                  54.98     1:53.47 (58.49)                                        
 13 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:48.18    1:56.90        
                  55.06   1:56.90 (1:01.84)                                        
 14 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.45    1:59.00        
                  56.50   1:59.00 (1:02.50)                                        
 15 Dutton, Mason A      8 FREE-MR              2:21.91    1:59.13        
                  55.72   1:59.13 (1:03.41)                                        
 16 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.52    2:02.31        
                  55.91   2:02.31 (1:06.40)                                        
 17 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              2:20.36    2:25.94        
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              2:12.55         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  8&U ZONE
              2:51.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:07.99        
                  42.96     1:32.45 (49.49)     2:21.18 (48.73)     3:07.99 (46.81)
  2 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:22.87        
                  45.59     1:37.89 (52.30)     2:31.73 (53.84)     3:22.87 (51.14)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                48.90      46.96        
  2 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.75      50.11        
  3 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.49      50.21        
  4 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.38      54.28        
  5 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR          58.55      54.90        
  6 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR                52.66      55.04        
  7 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR              1:01.96      56.25        
  8 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                50.63      57.54        
                  57.15        57.54 (0.39)                                        
  9 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50    1:00.13        
 10 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52    1:01.80        
                1:01.68      1:01.80 (0.12)                                        
 11 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.40    1:02.10        
                  58.89      1:02.10 (3.21)                                        
 12 Khobot, Ben          8 FREE-MR              1:15.05    1:05.78        
                1:01.15      1:05.78 (4.63)                                        
 13 Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              1:09.94    1:14.47        
                1:01.04     1:14.47 (13.43)                                        
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:02.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE
              1:32.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:42.62    1:40.67        
                  50.79     1:40.67 (49.88)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.03    1:43.88        
                  50.69     1:43.88 (53.19)                                        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:46.35    1:44.47        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR          2:00.16    1:48.61        
  5 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.66    1:50.06        
                  52.21     1:50.06 (57.85)                                        
  6 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:49.88    1:50.78        
                  55.73     1:50.78 (55.05)                                        
  7 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.94    1:52.83        
                  55.76     1:52.83 (57.07)                                        
  8 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    1:58.50        
                  56.83   1:58.50 (1:01.67)                                        
  9 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR               2:15.00    1:59.14        
                  58.58   1:59.14 (1:00.56)                                        
 10 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:04.10        
                1:00.22   2:04.10 (1:03.88)                                        
 11 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.31    2:08.05        
                1:02.25   2:08.05 (1:05.80)                                        
 12 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:09.73        
                1:03.00   2:09.73 (1:06.73)                                        
 13 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              4:07.55    2:16.65        
                1:08.55   2:16.65 (1:08.10)                                        
 14 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.97    2:19.42        
                1:06.97   2:19.42 (1:12.45)                                        
 15 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.52    2:23.25        
                1:07.81   2:23.25 (1:15.44)                                        
 16 Dutton, Mason A      8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:24.28        
                1:10.63   2:24.28 (1:13.65)                                        
 -- Milgram, Jason E     7 FREE-MR              2:39.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR            53.05      52.22        
  2 Dutton, Mason A      8 FREE-MR              1:07.28      57.69        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR          1:10.44    1:01.04        
  4 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:01.64        
  5 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:05.36        
  6 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:06.34        
  7 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:06.52        
  8 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR               1:10.00    1:07.21        
  9 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR        1:10.55    1:13.04        
 -- Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:19.55         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE
              1:49.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          1:52.21    1:51.49        
                  54.24     1:51.49 (57.25)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    2:01.05        
                  59.91   2:01.05 (1:01.14)                                        
  3 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:05.19        
                  59.65   2:05.19 (1:05.54)                                        
  4 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:06.82        
                1:00.28   2:06.82 (1:06.54)                                        
  5 Walz, Jonathan R     8 FREE-MR              2:11.15    2:14.62        
                1:05.41   2:14.62 (1:09.21)                                        
  6 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.96    2:14.98        
                1:05.69   2:14.98 (1:09.29)                                        
  7 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:19.90        
                1:06.37   2:19.90 (1:13.53)                                        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR          2:12.96    2:20.27        
                1:06.68   2:20.27 (1:13.59)                                        
  9 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.50    2:20.33        
                1:08.59   2:20.33 (1:11.74)                                        
 10 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:21.24        
                1:09.70   2:21.24 (1:11.54)                                        
 11 Khobot, Ben          8 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:24.56        
                1:09.25   2:24.56 (1:15.31)                                        
 12 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:34.58        
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              4:22.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:36.62        DQ (1:31.24)                                        
 -- Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR        2:55.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:13.72        DQ (1:17.90)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                51.50      43.57 JO     
  2 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.56      50.58        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            49.08      52.50        
  4 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75      57.40        
  5 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10    1:01.35        
  6 Franklin, Matthew    8 Unattached-MR        1:00.55    1:09.09        
  7 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:09.72        
  8 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.96    1:13.60        
 -- Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  8&U ZONE
              3:16.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S    8 Twisters-MR          3:43.21    3:45.55        
                  54.90     1:51.84 (56.94)   3:45.55 (1:53.71)                    
  2 Pavelka, Matthew     8 QNS-MR               3:59.99    4:28.98        
                1:12.19   2:18.25 (1:06.06)   4:28.98 (2:10.73)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                32.88      32.26 ZONE   
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            33.53      32.79 ZONE   
  3 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.12      32.87 ZONE   
  4 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            34.43      33.28 ZONE   
  5 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.92      33.69 JO     
  6 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            35.08      33.90 JO     
  7 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.88 JO     
  8 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            34.77      35.31 JO     
  9 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      35.57 JO     
 10 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       37.47      35.84 JO     
 11 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                35.66      36.08 JO     
 12 Bice, Cian G         9 Unattached-MR          36.47      36.15 JO     
 13 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      36.58 JO     
 14 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                36.34      36.94        
 15 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR                38.47      37.34        
 16 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                38.03      37.71        
 17 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                38.31      38.51        
 18 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                39.49      38.66        
 19 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      38.69        
 20 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      39.12        
 21 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR                48.55      39.24        
 22 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      39.25        
 23 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.54        
 24 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                41.47      39.63        
 25 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.64      40.00        
 26 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      40.28        
 27 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                41.84      40.36        
 28 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                49.90      40.44        
 29 Poslednik, Antoni   10 Twisters-MR            44.21      40.50        
 30 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR                38.94      40.98        
 31 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.04      40.99        
 32 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                42.74      41.39        
 33 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                43.95      42.20        
 34 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                51.93      42.28        
 35 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.07      42.47        
 36 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.94      42.88        
 37 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                49.61      43.34        
 38 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      43.43        
 39 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR                51.97      43.91        
 40 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      44.82        
 41 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66      44.94        
 42 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                 53.34      45.20        
 43 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.38      46.00        
 44 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                52.46      47.07        
 45 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            47.39      48.50        
 46 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      50.30        
 47 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR            51.18      51.03        
 48 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                53.34      52.55        
 49 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                51.78      52.67        
 50 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.69      55.79        
 -- Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR                49.55         NS        
 -- Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13         NS        
 -- Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       35.51         NS        
 -- Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                36.08         NS        
 -- Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.82         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.39  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.10 ZONE   
                  33.43     1:10.10 (36.67)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.47    1:11.62 ZONE   
                  35.38     1:11.62 (36.24)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:09.81    1:11.63 ZONE   
                  34.17     1:11.63 (37.46)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:12.62 JO     
                  35.60     1:12.62 (37.02)                                        
  5 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.52    1:13.40 JO     
                  35.32     1:13.40 (38.08)                                        
  6 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.37 (38.85)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:15.31 JO     
                  37.23     1:15.31 (38.08)                                        
  8 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:16.72 JO     
                  36.43     1:16.72 (40.29)                                        
  9 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.89 (40.09)                                        
 10 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:17.17 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.17 (40.06)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.54    1:17.25 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.25 (40.27)                                        
 12 Bice, Cian G         9 Unattached-MR        1:20.59    1:18.37 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.37 (40.99)                                        
 13 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.64    1:18.48 JO     
                  38.29     1:18.48 (40.19)                                        
 14 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:19.35    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.77 (41.71)                                        
 15 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:16.73    1:18.81 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.81 (42.40)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:19.50 JO     
                  39.30     1:19.50 (40.20)                                        
 17 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:20.23 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.23 (42.33)                                        
 18 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.71        
                  38.59     1:20.71 (42.12)                                        
 19 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:21.69        
                  36.08     1:21.69 (45.61)                                        
 20 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.84    1:21.72        
                  39.10     1:21.72 (42.62)                                        
 21 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:25.03    1:22.98        
                  39.06     1:22.98 (43.92)                                        
 22 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR              1:29.25    1:25.28        
                  38.56     1:25.28 (46.72)                                        
 23 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:25.80        
                  41.31     1:25.80 (44.49)                                        
 24 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:33.74    1:25.85        
                  41.53     1:25.85 (44.32)                                        
 25 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:26.44        
                  40.00     1:26.44 (46.44)                                        
 26 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.06    1:28.89        
                  41.40     1:28.89 (47.49)                                        
 27 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:29.18        
                  42.06     1:29.18 (47.12)                                        
 28 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              1:27.72    1:29.68        
                  42.27     1:29.68 (47.41)                                        
 29 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:27.51    1:29.69        
                  41.92     1:29.69 (47.77)                                        
 30 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.17        
                  43.08     1:30.17 (47.09)                                        
 31 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.55    1:33.71        
                  45.71     1:33.71 (48.00)                                        
 32 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.40    1:34.01        
 33 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.32    1:35.58        
                  46.72     1:35.58 (48.86)                                        
 34 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.05    1:36.65        
                  45.19     1:36.65 (51.46)                                        
 35 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:38.75        
                  43.06     1:38.75 (55.69)                                        
 36 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:39.14        
                  46.93     1:39.14 (52.21)                                        
 37 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.52        
 38 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:41.91        
                  48.46     1:41.91 (53.45)                                        
 39 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:42.31        
                  47.99     1:42.31 (54.32)                                        
 40 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.55    1:43.06        
                  48.82     1:43.06 (54.24)                                        
 41 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:43.85        
                  52.98     1:43.85 (50.87)                                        
 42 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.78    1:43.95        
                  48.71     1:43.95 (55.24)                                        
 43 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:59.55    1:43.99        
                  48.52     1:43.99 (55.47)                                        
 44 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.20    1:44.73        
                  51.06     1:44.73 (53.67)                                        
 45 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.39    1:44.93        
 46 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.70    1:45.31        
                  49.46     1:45.31 (55.85)                                        
 47 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:13.01    1:45.86        
                  49.09     1:45.86 (56.77)                                        
 48 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.97    1:48.49        
                  53.22     1:48.49 (55.27)                                        
 49 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              2:09.36    1:48.90        
                  50.14     1:48.90 (58.76)                                        
 50 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               2:16.75    1:50.13        
                  53.31     1:50.13 (56.82)                                        
 51 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.18        
                  50.86   1:52.18 (1:01.32)                                        
 52 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.56    1:53.33        
                  53.45     1:53.33 (59.88)                                        
 53 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.08    1:53.62        
                  53.55   1:53.62 (1:00.07)                                        
 54 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.23    1:54.34        
 55 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:54.65        
                  55.09     1:54.65 (59.56)                                        
 56 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.56    1:55.67        
                  55.73     1:55.67 (59.94)                                        
 57 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          2:03.75    2:05.63        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              2:34.64    2:33.58 ZONE   
                  34.89     1:14.32 (39.43)     1:55.36 (41.04)     2:33.58 (38.22)
  2 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:36.55 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.51 (39.98)     1:56.47 (40.96)     2:36.55 (40.08)
  3 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.95    2:36.62 JO     
                  35.98     1:16.46 (40.48)     1:58.24 (41.78)     2:36.62 (38.38)
  4 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95    2:38.62 JO     
                  36.13     1:16.36 (40.23)     1:58.61 (42.25)     2:38.62 (40.01)
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    2:51.33 JO     
                  41.21     1:25.87 (44.66)     2:10.33 (44.46)     2:51.33 (41.00)
  6 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              3:31.39    2:52.50        
                  41.18     1:25.34 (44.16)     2:10.19 (44.85)     2:52.50 (42.31)
  7 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:52.73        
                  39.56     1:23.92 (44.36)     2:09.80 (45.88)     2:52.73 (42.93)
  8 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:54.28        
                  37.12     1:21.64 (44.52)     2:09.47 (47.83)     2:54.28 (44.81)
  9 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          2:56.17    2:56.03        
                  40.17     1:27.40 (47.23)     2:15.03 (47.63)     2:56.03 (41.00)
 10 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:04.26        
                  41.37     1:29.07 (47.70)     2:17.83 (48.76)     3:04.26 (46.43)
 11 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              3:20.07    3:06.91        
                  43.09     1:32.17 (49.08)     2:21.10 (48.93)     3:06.91 (45.81)
 12 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              3:23.66    3:09.10        
                  43.11     1:33.15 (50.04)     2:22.81 (49.66)     3:09.10 (46.29)
 13 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:09.86        
                  43.28     1:32.55 (49.27)     2:22.09 (49.54)     3:09.86 (47.77)
 14 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              3:28.99    3:12.75        
                  45.11     1:35.87 (50.76)     2:26.88 (51.01)     3:12.75 (45.87)
 15 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              3:11.50    3:19.18        
                  43.02     1:35.07 (52.05)     2:28.24 (53.17)     3:19.18 (50.94)
 16 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:21.81        
                  45.24     1:37.22 (51.98)   3:21.81 (1:44.59)                    
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.17 ZONE   
  2 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.41 ZONE   
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            38.47      40.08 JO     
  4 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                40.65      40.62 JO     
  5 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR            41.28      40.90 JO     
  6 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       41.08      42.08 JO     
  7 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            43.74      42.44 JO     
  8 Bice, Cian G         9 Unattached-MR          42.27      42.49 JO     
  9 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       45.88      42.53 JO     
 10 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.68      43.49 JO     
 11 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       48.43      44.18        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.31      44.18        
 13 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       48.08      44.32        
 14 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                46.48      45.15        
                  45.12        45.15 (0.03)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.62      45.19        
                  44.94        45.19 (0.25)                                        
 16 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR                44.88      46.47        
 17 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                50.15      47.01        
 18 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69      47.20        
 19 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.73      47.41        
                  47.96           47.41 ( )                                        
 20 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                47.13      48.22        
 21 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                49.16      48.73        
 22 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR                54.55      49.04        
 23 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR                47.18      49.72        
                  47.19        49.72 (2.53)                                        
 24 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.87      50.23        
 25 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                50.76      50.60        
 26 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.58      51.16        
 27 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49      51.40        
 28 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                49.58      52.29        
 29 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                53.44      53.21        
 30 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                52.19      53.77        
 31 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.46      53.86        
 32 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      54.02        
                1:05.27           54.02 ( )                                        
 33 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                53.38      54.63        
 34 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                54.21      55.00        
 35 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.28        
 36 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.91      55.59        
                1:02.80           55.59 ( )                                        
 37 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      55.65        
 38 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                55.59      55.66        
 39 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                55.69      55.86        
 40 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      56.33        
 41 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR            57.80      56.79        
 42 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.01      57.45        
 43 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                57.59      57.59        
 44 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR            53.90      58.57        
 45 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      58.60        
 46 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.96    1:00.97        
                  58.50      1:00.97 (2.47)                                        
 47 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87    1:04.17        
 -- Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                53.69         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                38.67         NS        
 -- Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:05.55         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:22.00    1:22.38 ZONE   
                  40.24     1:22.38 (42.14)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.91    1:25.29 JO     
                  41.64     1:25.29 (43.65)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:26.89 JO     
                  42.62     1:26.89 (44.27)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G         9 Unattached-MR        1:30.67    1:29.07 JO     
                  43.47     1:29.07 (45.60)                                        
  5 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:31.19 JO     
                  44.35     1:31.19 (46.84)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:29.55    1:32.31 JO     
                  44.63     1:32.31 (47.68)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.55 JO     
                  46.57     1:32.55 (45.98)                                        
  8 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.17    1:32.56 JO     
                  45.18     1:32.56 (47.38)                                        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.78    1:32.68 JO     
                  44.82     1:32.68 (47.86)                                        
 10 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.59    1:33.87        
                  46.24     1:33.87 (47.63)                                        
 11 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:31.58    1:35.91        
                  46.00     1:35.91 (49.91)                                        
 12 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:38.37        
                  47.75     1:38.37 (50.62)                                        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR              1:39.73    1:44.38        
                  51.70     1:44.38 (52.68)                                        
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.10    1:44.53        
                  50.72     1:44.53 (53.81)                                        
 15 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.74    1:44.56        
                  53.47     1:44.56 (51.09)                                        
 16 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.61    1:45.84        
                  51.77     1:45.84 (54.07)                                        
 17 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:42.52    1:47.68        
                  52.17     1:47.68 (55.51)                                        
 18 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.09    1:47.70        
                  50.79     1:47.70 (56.91)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:59.28    1:47.76        
 20 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    1:48.36        
                  52.62     1:48.36 (55.74)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.25    1:49.56        
                  53.10     1:49.56 (56.46)                                        
 22 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.52    1:50.44        
                  54.83     1:50.44 (55.61)                                        
 23 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.27    1:50.56        
                  54.02     1:50.56 (56.54)                                        
 24 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.40    1:52.02        
 25 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:55.79    1:52.04        
                  52.29     1:52.04 (59.75)                                        
 26 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:55.00        
                  55.18     1:55.00 (59.82)                                        
 27 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR               2:20.00    1:55.58        
                  56.11     1:55.58 (59.47)                                        
 28 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.86    1:56.35        
 29 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.66    1:57.43        
                  58.29     1:57.43 (59.14)                                        
 30 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               2:03.04    1:59.23        
                  55.93   1:59.23 (1:03.30)                                        
 31 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36    1:59.68        
                1:00.87     1:59.68 (58.81)                                        
 32 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:16.08    2:00.28        
 33 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.46    2:00.31        
                  57.84   2:00.31 (1:02.47)                                        
 34 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               2:16.26    2:01.29        
                1:00.64   2:01.29 (1:00.65)                                        
 35 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              2:23.55    2:02.06        
                1:00.88   2:02.06 (1:01.18)                                        
 36 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:04.22        
                  59.26   2:04.22 (1:04.96)                                        
 37 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.62    2:05.34        
 38 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:07.38        
                1:00.92   2:07.38 (1:06.46)                                        
 39 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.83    2:07.79        
                1:04.00   2:07.79 (1:03.79)                                        
 40 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    2:09.30        
 41 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.08    2:13.63        
                1:03.42   2:13.63 (1:10.21)                                        
 42 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.98    2:16.33        
                1:04.63   2:16.33 (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              1:46.82         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  53.28          DQ (57.91)                                        
 -- Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.77          DQ (50.36)                                        
 -- Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  45.45          DQ (48.04)                                        
 -- Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR               1:51.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.51          DQ (52.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            43.82      44.16 ZONE   
  2 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 55.37      45.99 JO     
  3 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                46.72      46.21 JO     
  4 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      46.26 JO     
  5 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      47.59 JO     
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                50.88      48.10 JO     
  7 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                47.49      48.28 JO     
  8 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.35      48.76 JO     
  9 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                49.91      49.01 JO     
 10 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                47.72      49.25 JO     
 11 Poslednik, Antoni   10 Twisters-MR            50.08      49.28 JO     
 12 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       50.98      49.86 JO     
 13 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                49.93      50.29 JO     
 14 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                49.37      50.40 JO     
 15 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR                56.04      52.29        
 16 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                51.60      53.14        
 17 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.85      53.18        
 18 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                56.93      53.24        
 19 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                58.83      54.47        
 20 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:16.21      54.59        
 21 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      54.99        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                58.10      55.06        
 23 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                56.21      55.30        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew     9 FREE-MR                53.68      55.91        
 25 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            52.71      55.97        
 26 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               1:05.87      57.74        
 27 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:02.97      57.89        
 28 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.05      58.26        
 29 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR                54.56      58.34        
 30 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               1:10.05    1:00.33        
 31 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:00.93        
 32 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:04.15        
 33 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77    1:08.10        
 34 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.02    1:08.35        
 35 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.02        
 36 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:09.18        
 37 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:09.32        
 38 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.22    1:09.57        
 39 O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR              1:10.69    1:12.64        
 -- Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:06.46         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       49.20         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR          1:39.90    1:31.74 ZONE   
                  43.91     1:31.74 (47.83)                                        
  2 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.36    1:39.89 JO     
                  48.26     1:39.89 (51.63)                                        
  3 Falcao, Daniel L    10 Twisters-MR          1:40.54    1:39.91 JO     
                  47.86     1:39.91 (52.05)                                        
  4 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.10    1:39.97 JO     
                  49.00     1:39.97 (50.97)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              1:39.94    1:42.52 JO     
                  48.08     1:42.52 (54.44)                                        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:53.21    1:42.98 JO     
                  49.79     1:42.98 (53.19)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:59.47    1:43.61 JO     
                  51.72     1:43.61 (51.89)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.62    1:43.68 JO     
                  49.15     1:43.68 (54.53)                                        
  9 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:43.86 JO     
                  48.84     1:43.86 (55.02)                                        
 10 Bice, Cian G         9 Unattached-MR        1:58.34    1:43.94 JO     
                  50.20     1:43.94 (53.74)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:44.41 JO     
                  49.19     1:44.41 (55.22)                                        
 12 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:44.83 JO     
                  49.93     1:44.83 (54.90)                                        
 13 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:45.68    1:45.04 JO     
                  50.67     1:45.04 (54.37)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:45.58 JO     
                  51.54     1:45.58 (54.04)                                        
 15 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.72    1:46.33 JO     
                  51.31     1:46.33 (55.02)                                        
 16 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.66    1:46.87 JO     
                  52.75     1:46.87 (54.12)                                        
 17 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:48.81    1:49.26 JO     
                  50.58     1:49.26 (58.68)                                        
 18 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.26    1:49.34 JO     
                  52.11     1:49.34 (57.23)                                        
 19 Tayban, Michael     10 FREE-MR              1:58.20    1:54.02        
 20 Poslednik, Antoni   10 Twisters-MR          1:52.14    1:54.50        
                  53.89   1:54.50 (1:00.61)                                        
 21 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    1:54.95        
                  55.83     1:54.95 (59.12)                                        
 22 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.50    1:57.28        
                  54.06   1:57.28 (1:03.22)                                        
 23 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR              2:00.34    1:57.67        
                  56.06   1:57.67 (1:01.61)                                        
 24 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR          1:59.93    1:58.69        
                  57.95   1:58.69 (1:00.74)                                        
 25 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              2:19.82    1:59.56        
                  59.04   1:59.56 (1:00.52)                                        
 26 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.63    2:00.25        
                  59.82   2:00.25 (1:00.43)                                        
 27 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:00.72        
                  59.69   2:00.72 (1:01.03)                                        
 28 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:01.60        
 29 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR              2:06.49    2:01.81        
 30 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              2:21.74    2:06.78        
 31 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.30    2:07.39        
                1:01.71   2:07.39 (1:05.68)                                        
 32 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:09.72        
 33 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.42    2:13.63        
                1:05.57   2:13.63 (1:08.06)                                        
 34 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07    2:14.38        
                1:03.77   2:14.38 (1:10.61)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.53    2:15.76        
                1:05.14   2:15.76 (1:10.62)                                        
 36 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.01    2:22.74        
                1:09.74   2:22.74 (1:13.00)                                        
 37 LI, Bryan            9 Twisters-MR          2:29.14    2:24.30        
 38 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.97    2:26.28        
                1:05.57   2:26.28 (1:20.71)                                        
 39 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.93    2:29.13        
                1:10.93   2:29.13 (1:18.20)                                        
 40 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.50    2:31.58        
                1:10.64   2:31.58 (1:20.94)                                        
 41 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.04    2:53.69        
                1:20.55   2:53.69 (1:33.14)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K    9 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:13.88        DQ (1:30.83)                                        
 -- Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.73        DQ (1:09.32)                                        
 -- Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.96         DQ        
      Other
 -- Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.86         NS        
 -- Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              2:42.55         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                35.39      34.87 ZONE   
  2 Cakir, Noah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.70      34.88 ZONE   
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S  10 Twisters-MR            34.57      34.88 ZONE   
  4 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR                35.49      35.94 ZONE   
  5 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       43.27      36.40 ZONE   
  6 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                37.39      36.61 ZONE   
  7 Szymczak, Eric      10 Twisters-MR            39.74      38.45 JO     
  8 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      39.24 JO     
  9 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.89      40.27 JO     
 10 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                40.15      40.68 JO     
 11 Bice, Cian G         9 Unattached-MR          41.70      40.72 JO     
 12 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR            39.76      41.00 JO     
 13 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                41.62      41.20 JO     
 14 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       44.28      42.11 JO     
 15 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                50.82      43.29 JO     
 16 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      44.11        
 17 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      44.19        
 18 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                44.16      44.36        
 19 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.96      47.30        
 20 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR                48.82      47.63        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR                44.59      47.73        
 22 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                47.66      48.98        
 23 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                51.13      51.65        
 24 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99      51.75        
 25 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95      52.67        
 26 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.30      54.47        
 27 Milgram, Mark A      9 FREE-MR                54.46      54.90        
 28 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      57.10        
 29 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.97      57.73        
 30 Hodan, Gary R       10 FREE-MR                55.81    1:00.44        
 31 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97    1:01.27        
 32 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:06.55    1:02.62        
 33 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:04.66        
 34 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.50    1:06.48        
 35 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.60        
 36 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.51        
 37 Wieczorek, Dylan     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:09.42        
 38 Lee, Joshua          9 Twisters-MR          1:03.08    1:11.10        
 39 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:13.74        
 40 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:15.35        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  9-10 ZONE
              3:16.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:54.72    2:54.80 ZONE   
                  35.77     1:21.56 (45.79)     2:16.31 (54.75)     2:54.80 (38.49)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              2:53.17    2:57.05 ZONE   
                  38.54     1:23.54 (45.00)     2:17.47 (53.93)     2:57.05 (39.58)
  3 Hwang, Ryan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.57    3:00.47 JO     
                  42.31     1:29.12 (46.81)     2:22.55 (53.43)     3:00.47 (37.92)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:08.42 JO     
                  40.10     1:28.21 (48.11)   2:28.74 (1:00.53)     3:08.42 (39.68)
  5 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              3:10.33    3:09.28 JO     
                  43.02     1:29.25 (46.23)     2:27.25 (58.00)     3:09.28 (42.03)
  6 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.59 JO     
                  44.18     1:31.27 (47.09)     2:27.46 (56.19)     3:09.59 (42.13)
  7 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    3:09.64 JO     
                  42.10     1:32.49 (50.39)     2:28.14 (55.65)     3:09.64 (41.50)
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              3:13.21    3:15.36 JO     
                  48.77     1:39.51 (50.74)     2:34.20 (54.69)     3:15.36 (41.16)
  9 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.08    3:22.37        
                  50.99     1:37.74 (46.75)   2:42.42 (1:04.68)     3:22.37 (39.95)
 10 Pique, Yahro D       9 Twisters-MR          3:53.14    3:24.43        
                  45.72     1:37.54 (51.82)   2:43.37 (1:05.83)     3:24.43 (41.06)
 11 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    3:25.34        
                  51.60     1:43.49 (51.89)     2:42.46 (58.97)     3:25.34 (42.88)
 12 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:39.82        
                                1:49.12 ( )   2:53.85 (1:04.73)     3:39.82 (45.97)
 13 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:40.00        
                  52.92     1:48.81 (55.89)   2:50.30 (1:01.49)     3:40.00 (49.70)
 14 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:53.56        
                  56.22   1:56.33 (1:00.11)   3:03.43 (1:07.10)     3:53.56 (50.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                32.39      30.39 JO     
  2 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.58 JO     
  3 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                34.48      31.07 JO     
  4 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.33 JO     
  5 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.44 JO     
  6 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR                31.76      31.54 JO     
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                32.51      31.90 JO     
  8 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 35.59      32.08 JO     
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR            31.22      32.11        
 10 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.19        
 11 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR                32.15      32.23        
 12 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                34.33      32.33        
 13 Arad, Nati O        12 QNS-MR                 38.99      32.43        
 14 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                32.74      32.63        
 14 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.84      32.63        
 16 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       33.50      32.82        
 17 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                31.93      33.12        
 18 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      33.18        
 19 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR            32.57      33.24        
 20 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR          33.58      33.25        
 21 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            33.56      33.44        
 22 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.45      33.57        
 23 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      33.60        
 24 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                32.22      33.69        
 25 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                34.48      33.86        
 26 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                39.02      33.98        
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.02        
 28 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      34.04        
 29 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            34.16      34.10        
 30 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                34.25      34.27        
 31 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                38.81      34.72        
 32 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      35.02        
 33 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      35.10        
 34 McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      35.19        
 35 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      35.22        
 35 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.96      35.22        
 37 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      35.29        
 38 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      35.32        
 39 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            36.09      35.40        
 39 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR       35.25      35.40        
 41 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       36.20      35.44        
 42 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                36.14      35.49        
 43 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 40.24      35.90        
 44 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                38.51      36.02        
 45 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       35.16      36.05        
 46 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.49      36.16        
 47 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR                 50.00      36.28        
 48 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                38.41      36.41        
 49 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                37.81      36.51        
 49 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                38.37      36.51        
 51 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR                 38.46      36.66        
 52 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                45.54      36.72        
 53 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      36.80        
 54 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       37.52      36.82        
 55 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                38.16      36.85        
 56 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR                36.14      36.98        
 57 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                37.79      37.03        
 58 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      37.04        
 59 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                37.65      37.10        
 60 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      37.15        
 61 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                40.01      37.16        
 62 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.17        
 63 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.19        
 64 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.21      37.40        
 65 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                44.23      37.72        
 66 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR                47.67      37.75        
 67 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      37.89        
 68 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.91        
 69 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.00        
 70 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                40.27      38.19        
 71 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                41.55      38.28        
 72 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      38.54        
 73 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      38.61        
 74 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.70        
 75 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR                42.69      39.20        
 76 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR                40.20      39.50        
 77 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.96      40.38        
 78 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav  11 QNS-MR                 42.04      41.51        
 79 Stassi, John M      11 FREE-MR                43.99      41.65        
 80 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      42.20        
 81 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                49.83      42.59        
 82 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                45.84      43.28        
 83 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            44.21      43.65        
 84 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                43.55      49.37        
 85 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR                50.56      49.48        
 86 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                53.37      51.69        
 87 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      54.13        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  ZONE
              2:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.76    2:18.16 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:07.70 (35.99)     1:43.81 (36.11)     2:18.16 (34.35)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.38    2:20.17 JO     
                  32.82     1:08.78 (35.96)     1:45.39 (36.61)     2:20.17 (34.78)
  3 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     2:22.65    2:23.06 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:47.24 (37.12)     2:23.06 (35.82)
  4 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              2:59.67    2:29.39 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.72 (38.73)     1:51.68 (38.96)     2:29.39 (37.71)
  5 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     2:34.46    2:29.86 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.38 (38.66)     1:52.60 (39.22)     2:29.86 (37.26)
  6 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:29.99 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.58 (39.13)     1:53.17 (39.59)     2:29.99 (36.82)
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.68    2:30.09 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.26 (38.30)     1:53.30 (40.04)     2:30.09 (36.79)
  8 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     2:29.46    2:30.17 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.95 (38.97)     1:52.89 (39.94)     2:30.17 (37.28)
  9 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              2:31.70    2:30.86 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.05 (38.65)     1:53.53 (39.48)     2:30.86 (37.33)
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              2:35.03    2:31.89 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)     1:55.43 (40.78)     2:31.89 (36.46)
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.33    2:32.04 JO     
                  36.11     1:15.13 (39.02)     1:55.17 (40.04)     2:32.04 (36.87)
 12 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               2:56.50    2:33.14        
                  35.79     1:15.25 (39.46)     1:55.62 (40.37)     2:33.14 (37.52)
 13 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.23    2:33.78        
                  35.75     1:15.03 (39.28)     1:55.46 (40.43)     2:33.78 (38.32)
 14 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:34.32        
                  35.49     1:14.75 (39.26)     1:54.92 (40.17)     2:34.32 (39.40)
 15 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR        2:54.95    2:35.40        
                  34.43     1:15.32 (40.89)     1:56.70 (41.38)     2:35.40 (38.70)
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          2:33.33    2:36.89        
                  36.04     1:16.16 (40.12)     1:57.42 (41.26)     2:36.89 (39.47)
 17 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.48    2:38.39        
                  36.84     1:18.05 (41.21)     1:59.44 (41.39)     2:38.39 (38.95)
 18 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.99    2:38.41        
                  36.75     1:17.67 (40.92)     1:58.93 (41.26)     2:38.41 (39.48)
 19 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.09    2:39.12        
                  36.18     1:16.59 (40.41)     1:58.57 (41.98)     2:39.12 (40.55)
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          2:35.67    2:39.74        
                  37.67     1:19.50 (41.83)     2:01.18 (41.68)     2:39.74 (38.56)
 21 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:41.27        
                  37.02     1:18.73 (41.71)     2:00.39 (41.66)     2:41.27 (40.88)
 22 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          2:36.73    2:41.30        
                  36.23     1:17.62 (41.39)     2:01.47 (43.85)     2:41.30 (39.83)
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          2:46.41    2:41.43        
                  37.47     1:19.69 (42.22)     2:01.73 (42.04)     2:41.43 (39.70)
 24 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:41.47        
                  36.73     1:18.45 (41.72)     2:00.25 (41.80)     2:41.47 (41.22)
 25 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:42.21        
                  37.63     1:19.82 (42.19)     2:02.70 (42.88)     2:42.21 (39.51)
 26 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.50    2:43.82        
                  40.13     1:23.00 (42.87)     2:05.93 (42.93)     2:43.82 (37.89)
 27 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    2:44.08        
                  38.19     1:21.83 (43.64)     2:04.64 (42.81)     2:44.08 (39.44)
 28 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.80    2:45.93        
                  37.08     1:18.91 (41.83)     2:02.83 (43.92)     2:45.93 (43.10)
 29 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.53    2:47.11        
                  37.70     1:21.31 (43.61)     2:05.76 (44.45)     2:47.11 (41.35)
 30 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.16    2:47.23        
                  37.58     1:21.65 (44.07)     2:05.88 (44.23)     2:47.23 (41.35)
 31 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     2:55.33    2:48.34        
                  37.68     1:20.55 (42.87)     2:05.86 (45.31)     2:48.34 (42.48)
 32 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:48.39        
                  39.33     1:22.46 (43.13)     2:06.81 (44.35)     2:48.39 (41.58)
 33 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     2:43.33    2:48.58        
                  38.08     1:20.87 (42.79)     2:05.33 (44.46)     2:48.58 (43.25)
 34 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              2:49.05    2:49.65        
                  40.53     1:23.19 (42.66)     2:08.98 (45.79)     2:49.65 (40.67)
 35 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.21    2:50.07        
                  38.24     1:23.60 (45.36)     2:08.02 (44.42)     2:50.07 (42.05)
 36 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.22    2:53.00        
                  39.63     1:23.47 (43.84)     2:10.77 (47.30)     2:53.00 (42.23)
 37 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              2:53.03    2:55.33        
                  37.21     1:22.07 (44.86)     2:09.55 (47.48)     2:55.33 (45.78)
 38 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    2:56.61        
                  38.86     1:24.09 (45.23)     2:11.35 (47.26)     2:56.61 (45.26)
 39 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              2:59.11    2:57.34        
                  39.77     1:25.93 (46.16)     2:13.52 (47.59)     2:57.34 (43.82)
 40 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              3:14.78    2:57.88        
                  39.99     1:25.82 (45.83)     2:13.71 (47.89)     2:57.88 (44.17)
 41 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.47    2:58.59        
                  40.12     1:26.80 (46.68)   2:58.59 (1:31.79)                    
 42 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              2:56.14    2:59.28        
                  40.91     1:29.81 (48.90)     2:18.84 (49.03)     2:59.28 (40.44)
 43 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              3:26.59    2:59.68        
                  40.17     1:26.28 (46.11)     2:13.20 (46.92)     2:59.68 (46.48)
 44 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              3:10.33    3:03.29        
                  39.85     1:27.17 (47.32)     2:16.45 (49.28)     3:03.29 (46.84)
 45 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:04.02        
                  42.09     1:30.20 (48.11)     2:20.54 (50.34)     3:04.02 (43.48)
 46 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.14        
                  41.09     1:28.84 (47.75)     2:18.97 (50.13)     3:04.14 (45.17)
 47 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:04.31        
                  40.41     1:27.30 (46.89)     2:15.73 (48.43)     3:04.31 (48.58)
 48 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.61        
                  40.95   3:05.61 (2:24.66)                                        
 49 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              3:18.36    3:05.69        
                  39.98     1:27.75 (47.77)     2:17.80 (50.05)     3:05.69 (47.89)
 50 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:05.72        
                  40.44     1:29.51 (49.07)     2:18.27 (48.76)     3:05.72 (47.45)
 51 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR              3:24.63    3:10.28        
                  43.60     1:33.98 (50.38)     2:22.05 (48.07)     3:10.28 (48.23)
 52 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:11.11        
                  42.36     1:31.34 (48.98)     2:21.79 (50.45)     3:11.11 (49.32)
 53 Eckert, James P     11 QNS-MR               3:17.68    3:12.91        
                  43.68     1:33.61 (49.93)     2:25.67 (52.06)     3:12.91 (47.24)
 54 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              3:35.22    3:14.16        
                  44.33     1:36.56 (52.23)     2:26.65 (50.09)     3:14.16 (47.51)
 55 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:14.75        
                  43.70     1:34.64 (50.94)     2:26.58 (51.94)     3:14.75 (48.17)
 56 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              3:26.55    3:17.06        
                  44.71     1:35.54 (50.83)     2:27.33 (51.79)     3:17.06 (49.73)
 57 Mattei, Joey A      11 BBSC-MR              3:17.37    3:20.99        
                  42.66     1:33.66 (51.00)     2:28.67 (55.01)     3:20.99 (52.32)
 58 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:23.22        
                  42.00     1:33.90 (51.90)     2:30.00 (56.10)     3:23.22 (53.22)
 59 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          3:35.37    3:28.41        
                  47.64     1:41.80 (54.16)     2:36.81 (55.01)     3:28.41 (51.60)
 60 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              3:51.10    3:32.45        
                  46.85     1:42.90 (56.05)   3:32.45 (1:49.55)                    
 61 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               3:44.00    3:33.57        
                  47.66     1:44.29 (56.63)     2:39.55 (55.26)     3:33.57 (54.02)
 62 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              4:47.17    3:58.67        
                  49.55   1:52.60 (1:03.05)   3:58.67 (2:06.07)                    
 -- Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR              3:59.55         NS        
 -- Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:34.64         NS        
 -- Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              3:29.23         NS        
 -- Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         NS        
 -- Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZONE
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR       35.59      35.32 JO     
  2 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR            36.40      35.69 JO     
  3 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                40.43      35.88 JO     
  4 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR                39.38      36.25 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                38.20      36.76 JO     
  6 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.92 JO     
  7 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR                35.41      36.98 JO     
  8 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       39.11      38.02 JO     
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR                37.93      38.09 JO     
 10 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 43.85      38.56 JO     
 11 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.62        
 12 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR                 39.04      38.76        
 13 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                39.91      38.80        
 14 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR       43.80      38.83        
 15 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                39.27      39.03        
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                39.97      39.67        
                  39.53        39.67 (0.14)                                        
 17 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR            41.50      40.09        
 18 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR       40.05      40.30        
 19 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                41.69      40.69        
                  40.69           40.69 ( )                                        
 19 McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      40.69        
                  38.78        40.69 (1.91)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                45.83      40.89        
 22 Arad, Nati O        12 QNS-MR                 46.00      40.93        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR            40.27      41.04        
 24 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR                54.35      41.54        
 25 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            42.37      41.89        
 26 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      42.08        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       46.38      42.16        
 28 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                45.95      42.24        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                45.16      42.32        
 30 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.40        
                  40.86        42.40 (1.54)                                        
 31 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.91      42.65        
 32 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                46.70      42.78        
 33 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      42.81        
 34 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR                 48.55      43.09        
 35 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                43.33      43.16        
 36 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.41      43.42        
 37 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 48.62      43.45        
 38 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                46.47      43.53        
 39 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                50.98      43.59        
 40 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                47.53      43.73        
 41 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       46.21      44.01        
 42 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                43.17      44.33        
 43 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR                47.76      44.37        
 44 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.50      44.51        
 45 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                44.54      44.52        
 46 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.71        
 47 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                47.29      44.80        
 48 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.06      45.24        
 49 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       46.89      45.98        
 50 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      46.19        
 51 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                43.00      47.30        
                  43.99        47.30 (3.31)                                        
 52 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                48.49      47.72        
                  46.07        47.72 (1.65)                                        
 53 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                50.58      48.04        
 54 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.22        
 55 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                46.73      48.66        
                  49.71           48.66 ( )                                        
 56 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                54.40      48.77        
 57 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.53      48.89        
 58 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                53.06      48.98        
 59 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                50.51      49.29        
                  48.05        49.29 (1.24)                                        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.12        
                  44.70        50.12 (5.42)                                        
 61 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                54.90      50.82        
 62 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                58.56      51.05        
 63 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR                57.43      51.43        
 64 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR                53.42      51.66        
                  47.62        51.66 (4.04)                                        
 65 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            54.29      52.26        
 66 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.76        
                  52.27        52.76 (0.49)                                        
 67 Stassi, John M      11 FREE-MR                55.48      53.29        
                  51.06        53.29 (2.23)                                        
 68 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      53.46        
                  51.99        53.46 (1.47)                                        
 69 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR                57.47      55.39        
                  54.52        55.39 (0.87)                                        
 70 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                58.89      56.89        
                  53.15        56.89 (3.74)                                        
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       53.13         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.77           DQ (3.15)                                        
 -- Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                44.87         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                53.48         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  ZONE
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.89    1:14.92 JO     
                  37.02     1:14.92 (37.90)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.58    1:15.62 JO     
                  37.13     1:15.62 (38.49)                                        
  3 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              1:15.50    1:15.79 JO     
                  37.13     1:15.79 (38.66)                                        
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:16.16 JO     
                  38.10     1:16.16 (38.06)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.12 JO     
                  37.81     1:17.12 (39.31)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              1:23.36    1:18.39 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.39 (40.92)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:18.44 JO     
                  38.33     1:18.44 (40.11)                                        
  8 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:19.72 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.72 (40.86)                                        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:21.30    1:21.24        
                  39.65     1:21.24 (41.59)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:33.02    1:21.78        
                  40.43     1:21.78 (41.35)                                        
 11 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:22.15        
                  39.66     1:22.15 (42.49)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.67    1:22.33        
                  40.37     1:22.33 (41.96)                                        
 13 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR          1:31.12    1:23.25        
                  39.67     1:23.25 (43.58)                                        
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.97    1:24.36        
                  40.66     1:24.36 (43.70)                                        
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.88    1:24.85        
                  42.47     1:24.85 (42.38)                                        
 16 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.83    1:24.99        
                  41.60     1:24.99 (43.39)                                        
 17 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:25.68        
                  43.26     1:25.68 (42.42)                                        
 18 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:28.08        
                  43.63     1:28.08 (44.45)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.24    1:29.06        
                  42.99     1:29.06 (46.07)                                        
 20 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR        1:58.95    1:29.21        
                  42.99     1:29.21 (46.22)                                        
 21 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:29.31        
                  42.33     1:29.31 (46.98)                                        
 22 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:30.34        
                  43.67     1:30.34 (46.67)                                        
 23 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:35.58    1:30.52        
                  45.07     1:30.52 (45.45)                                        
 24 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.86    1:31.20        
 25 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:32.54    1:31.69        
                  44.53     1:31.69 (47.16)                                        
 26 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:31.71        
                  44.66     1:31.71 (47.05)                                        
 27 McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.43    1:31.72        
                  43.36     1:31.72 (48.36)                                        
 28 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:33.55    1:31.75        
                  44.85     1:31.75 (46.90)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.92    1:31.87        
                  44.90     1:31.87 (46.97)                                        
 30 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.81    1:32.02        
                  45.80     1:32.02 (46.22)                                        
 31 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:32.55        
                  44.67     1:32.55 (47.88)                                        
 32 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:32.68        
                  45.50     1:32.68 (47.18)                                        
 33 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:33.14        
                  45.12     1:33.14 (48.02)                                        
 34 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.37    1:33.25        
 35 Eckert, James P     11 QNS-MR               1:45.83    1:33.31        
                  46.69     1:33.31 (46.62)                                        
 36 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR     1:46.00    1:33.63        
                  44.76     1:33.63 (48.87)                                        
 37 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.08    1:33.80        
                  46.34     1:33.80 (47.46)                                        
 38 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:34.12        
                  45.20     1:34.12 (48.92)                                        
 39 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.52    1:34.30        
                  47.56     1:34.30 (46.74)                                        
 40 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:34.36        
                  44.64     1:34.36 (49.72)                                        
 41 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:39.91    1:34.79        
                  48.45     1:34.79 (46.34)                                        
 42 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:36.33        
 43 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.96    1:36.59        
 44 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:36.99        
                  47.55     1:36.99 (49.44)                                        
 45 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:37.17        
                  46.97     1:37.17 (50.20)                                        
 46 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:37.69        
 47 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:44.61    1:37.87        
                  47.24     1:37.87 (50.63)                                        
 48 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:46.55    1:38.66        
                  47.01     1:38.66 (51.65)                                        
 49 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     1:39.67    1:38.94        
                  48.12     1:38.94 (50.82)                                        
 50 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:39.11        
                  46.58     1:39.11 (52.53)                                        
 51 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.52        
                  48.77     1:39.52 (50.75)                                        
 52 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:39.58        
                  49.47     1:39.58 (50.11)                                        
 53 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:40.19        
                  44.47     1:40.19 (55.72)                                        
 54 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:41.24    1:40.31        
                  48.35     1:40.31 (51.96)                                        
 55 Mattei, Joey A      11 BBSC-MR              1:48.23    1:40.55        
                  48.94     1:40.55 (51.61)                                        
 56 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:42.08        
                  49.65     1:42.08 (52.43)                                        
 57 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.46    1:42.18        
                  51.01     1:42.18 (51.17)                                        
 58 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.07    1:42.29        
                  50.77     1:42.29 (51.52)                                        
 59 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:43.26    1:42.34        
 60 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:43.42        
                  49.61     1:43.42 (53.81)                                        
 61 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.07    1:44.73        
                  50.48     1:44.73 (54.25)                                        
 62 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.28    1:48.03        
                  51.86     1:48.03 (56.17)                                        
 63 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.38    1:48.52        
                  53.75     1:48.52 (54.77)                                        
 64 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.01    1:49.44        
                  53.21     1:49.44 (56.23)                                        
 65 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          1:54.01    1:50.70        
                  54.91     1:50.70 (55.79)                                        
 66 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    1:52.24        
                  54.72     1:52.24 (57.52)                                        
 67 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              2:17.62    1:53.75        
 68 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR              2:02.23    1:54.68        
 69 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              2:03.99    1:58.03        
 70 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    1:59.65        
 -- Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  53.54          DQ (59.51)                                        
 -- Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:21.28         DQ        
      Other
                  39.91          DQ (40.74)                                        
 -- Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.40         DQ        
      False start
                  59.34        DQ (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.30          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.27        DQ (1:01.77)                                        
 -- Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.41          DQ (45.97)                                        
 -- Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:53.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.93         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.06          DQ (47.26)                                        
 -- Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              1:54.35         NS        
 -- Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR              2:12.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.39  ZONE
              2:54.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.82    2:38.02 ZONE   
                  38.37     1:18.81 (40.44)     1:58.71 (39.90)     2:38.02 (39.31)
  2 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              2:41.94    2:40.59 JO     
                  37.86     1:17.59 (39.73)     1:59.25 (41.66)     2:40.59 (41.34)
  3 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     2:45.37    2:41.45 JO     
                  39.04     1:20.26 (41.22)     2:01.86 (41.60)     2:41.45 (39.59)
  4 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          2:52.68    2:47.27 JO     
                  39.26     1:23.23 (43.97)     2:06.93 (43.70)     2:47.27 (40.34)
  5 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.90 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.66 (42.50)     2:05.71 (44.05)     2:47.90 (42.19)
  6 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     2:48.36    2:48.48 JO     
                  40.04     1:23.35 (43.31)     2:07.53 (44.18)     2:48.48 (40.95)
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          3:01.77    2:48.54 JO     
                  39.64     1:21.87 (42.23)     2:06.52 (44.65)     2:48.54 (42.02)
  8 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:48.74 JO     
                  38.77     1:21.78 (43.01)     2:06.43 (44.65)     2:48.74 (42.31)
  9 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              2:51.36    2:49.55 JO     
                  40.69     1:23.72 (43.03)     2:08.25 (44.53)     2:49.55 (41.30)
 10 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.77    2:50.56 JO     
                  39.83     1:23.51 (43.68)     2:07.87 (44.36)     2:50.56 (42.69)
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          2:56.73    2:51.01 JO     
                  41.04     1:24.56 (43.52)     2:08.75 (44.19)     2:51.01 (42.26)
 12 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.25    2:52.80 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.83 (43.90)     2:09.27 (45.44)     2:52.80 (43.53)
 13 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:53.10 JO     
                  41.30     1:25.87 (44.57)     2:10.43 (44.56)     2:53.10 (42.67)
 14 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.92 JO     
                  41.54     1:26.62 (45.08)     2:10.96 (44.34)     2:53.92 (42.96)
 15 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              2:58.16    2:54.98 JO     
                  41.52     1:26.55 (45.03)     2:12.18 (45.63)     2:54.98 (42.80)
 16 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:55.51        
                  41.32     1:26.36 (45.04)     2:11.41 (45.05)     2:55.51 (44.10)
 17 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    2:56.09        
                  42.57     1:27.07 (44.50)     2:11.95 (44.88)     2:56.09 (44.14)
 18 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.22    2:56.82        
                  40.82     1:25.96 (45.14)     2:11.81 (45.85)     2:56.82 (45.01)
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          3:01.46    2:58.34        
                  41.94     1:27.82 (45.88)     2:14.54 (46.72)     2:58.34 (43.80)
 20 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.90        
                  43.56     1:29.14 (45.58)     2:15.59 (46.45)     3:00.90 (45.31)
 21 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.31        
                  41.80     1:27.56 (45.76)     2:15.42 (47.86)     3:03.31 (47.89)
 22 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.94        
                  44.08     1:32.04 (47.96)     2:20.50 (48.46)     3:04.94 (44.44)
 23 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          3:12.73    3:05.88        
                  45.16     1:32.57 (47.41)     2:20.85 (48.28)     3:05.88 (45.03)
 24 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:11.73        
                  44.57     1:33.33 (48.76)     2:21.99 (48.66)     3:11.73 (49.74)
 25 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:16.45        
                  46.53     1:37.11 (50.58)     2:28.99 (51.88)     3:16.45 (47.46)
 26 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:21.12        
                  48.16     1:39.10 (50.94)     2:29.85 (50.75)     3:21.12 (51.27)
 27 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              4:21.55    3:21.27        
                  46.77     1:37.52 (50.75)     2:29.65 (52.13)     3:21.27 (51.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  ZONE
                43.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                40.88      39.80 JO     
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      40.94 JO     
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR                42.55      41.56 JO     
  4 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                43.76      41.87 JO     
  5 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.53 JO     
  6 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.04      42.59 JO     
  7 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 47.84      42.89 JO     
  8 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                44.24      42.98 JO     
  9 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                46.95      43.24 JO     
 10 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR            44.62      43.37 JO     
 11 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      43.63        
 12 Mattei, Joey A      11 BBSC-MR                45.47      44.12        
 13 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      44.29        
 14 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                49.49      44.39        
 15 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR                47.01      45.18        
 16 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                59.00      45.84        
 17 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                50.61      45.91        
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                44.65      45.92        
 19 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            45.74      46.02        
 20 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            47.76      46.08        
 21 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.16        
 22 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34      46.35        
 23 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                45.46      46.61        
 24 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      46.97        
 25 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                51.99      46.98        
 26 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       48.55      47.04        
 27 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.04      47.07        
 28 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                48.25      47.29        
 29 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                47.03      47.49        
 30 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       46.97      47.71        
 31 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.61      47.86        
 32 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      47.94        
 33 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR       49.28      48.00        
 34 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR       48.96      48.08        
 35 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                53.93      48.11        
 36 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR          47.46      48.15        
 37 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                47.73      48.16        
 38 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                48.69      48.28        
 39 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR                54.49      49.08        
 40 McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      49.48        
 41 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR                54.04      49.65        
 42 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR                55.39      50.04        
 43 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       49.01      50.22        
 44 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                52.92      50.37        
 45 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                58.62      51.01        
 46 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                55.51      51.17        
 47 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       50.14      51.39        
 48 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                54.91      51.53        
 49 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       55.00      52.92        
 50 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.69        
 51 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:02.10      53.77        
 52 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                54.04      53.78        
 53 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.12      54.21        
 54 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.43      54.57        
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 52.48      54.69        
 56 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                56.91      54.95        
 57 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      55.51        
 58 Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR            55.63      55.59        
 59 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.86      55.64        
 60 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       55.98      55.91        
 61 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      55.98        
 62 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                57.59      56.62        
 63 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                56.70      57.26        
 64 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       55.97      57.69        
 65 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.59      58.92        
 66 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87      59.94        
 67 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:00.16        
 68 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR            57.31    1:03.49        
 69 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:03.96        
 70 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96    1:04.16        
 71 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              1:15.05    1:05.37        
 72 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:07.33        
 73 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.70        
 -- Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                55.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                55.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  ZONE
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               1:25.77    1:24.26 ZONE   
                  40.86     1:24.26 (43.40)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.06 ZONE   
                  40.07     1:25.06 (44.99)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:27.52 JO     
                  41.67     1:27.52 (45.85)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:33.38        
                  44.33     1:33.38 (49.05)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:48.87    1:34.23        
                  44.65     1:34.23 (49.58)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:35.13        
                  45.97     1:35.13 (49.16)                                        
  7 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02    1:35.17        
                  45.98     1:35.17 (49.19)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          1:35.66    1:36.06        
                  46.94     1:36.06 (49.12)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.38    1:36.23        
                  46.61     1:36.23 (49.62)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:47.05    1:36.98        
                  47.91     1:36.98 (49.07)                                        
 11 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:44.26    1:37.02        
                  47.13     1:37.02 (49.89)                                        
 12 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          1:39.94    1:37.30        
                  46.78     1:37.30 (50.52)                                        
 13 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.49    1:37.88        
                  44.54     1:37.88 (53.34)                                        
 14 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:38.57    1:38.43        
                  46.50     1:38.43 (51.93)                                        
 15 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.76    1:38.45        
                  46.44     1:38.45 (52.01)                                        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:38.67        
                  47.01     1:38.67 (51.66)                                        
 17 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:49.18    1:38.75        
                  46.89     1:38.75 (51.86)                                        
 18 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.48    1:38.97        
                  48.50     1:38.97 (50.47)                                        
 19 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:39.02        
                  47.35     1:39.02 (51.67)                                        
 20 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:39.59        
                  47.87     1:39.59 (51.72)                                        
 21 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:44.44    1:39.69        
                  48.11     1:39.69 (51.58)                                        
 22 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.77    1:40.09        
                  47.98     1:40.09 (52.11)                                        
 23 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.57    1:40.42        
                  49.13     1:40.42 (51.29)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:40.59        
                  47.49     1:40.59 (53.10)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          1:48.30    1:41.07        
                  48.40     1:41.07 (52.67)                                        
 26 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:58.85    1:41.34        
                  48.43     1:41.34 (52.91)                                        
 27 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              1:58.75    1:41.37        
                  47.13     1:41.37 (54.24)                                        
 28 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.68        
                  47.61     1:41.68 (54.07)                                        
 29 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.55    1:41.76        
                  49.34     1:41.76 (52.42)                                        
 30 McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.26    1:42.49        
                  48.42     1:42.49 (54.07)                                        
 31 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     2:00.08    1:42.50        
                  49.92     1:42.50 (52.58)                                        
 32 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:42.54        
                  48.51     1:42.54 (54.03)                                        
 33 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:57.40    1:42.82        
                  49.11     1:42.82 (53.71)                                        
 34 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     1:43.49    1:43.21        
                  49.74     1:43.21 (53.47)                                        
 35 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              2:13.23    1:43.54        
                  50.01     1:43.54 (53.53)                                        
 36 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.92    1:43.60        
                  50.65     1:43.60 (52.95)                                        
 37 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     1:43.81    1:43.72        
                  49.31     1:43.72 (54.41)                                        
 38 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.26    1:43.80        
                  49.76     1:43.80 (54.04)                                        
 39 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               1:55.90    1:43.83        
                  48.95     1:43.83 (54.88)                                        
 40 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.05    1:44.23        
                  50.53     1:44.23 (53.70)                                        
 41 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.41        
                  49.84     1:44.41 (54.57)                                        
 42 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    1:45.79        
                  49.81     1:45.79 (55.98)                                        
 43 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    1:46.00        
                  50.09     1:46.00 (55.91)                                        
 44 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:46.20        
                  50.30     1:46.20 (55.90)                                        
 45 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:59.32    1:46.40        
                  50.90     1:46.40 (55.50)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.49    1:46.68        
                  51.62     1:46.68 (55.06)                                        
 47 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          1:40.39    1:46.83        
                  50.17     1:46.83 (56.66)                                        
 48 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR        2:06.95    1:47.72        
                  49.73     1:47.72 (57.99)                                        
 49 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:49.72    1:48.55        
                  51.59     1:48.55 (56.96)                                        
 50 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     2:04.21    1:48.84        
                  51.63     1:48.84 (57.21)                                        
 51 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:50.18        
                  51.20     1:50.18 (58.98)                                        
 52 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:53.23    1:50.94        
                  53.86     1:50.94 (57.08)                                        
 53 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR              1:46.94    1:51.09        
                  51.26     1:51.09 (59.83)                                        
 54 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              1:59.93    1:52.47        
                  54.15     1:52.47 (58.32)                                        
 55 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:53.40        
 56 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    1:55.53        
                  56.41     1:55.53 (59.12)                                        
 57 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:55.90        
                  54.05   1:55.90 (1:01.85)                                        
 58 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              2:03.50    1:56.00        
                  53.40   1:56.00 (1:02.60)                                        
 59 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.69    1:56.89        
                  57.25     1:56.89 (59.64)                                        
 60 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    1:56.95        
                  56.54   1:56.95 (1:00.41)                                        
 61 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    2:01.20        
                  58.20   2:01.20 (1:03.00)                                        
 62 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.78    2:02.65        
                  56.51   2:02.65 (1:06.14)                                        
 63 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    2:02.69        
                  58.02   2:02.69 (1:04.67)                                        
 64 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav  11 QNS-MR               2:10.00    2:04.01        
                  58.29   2:04.01 (1:05.72)                                        
 65 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:04.40        
                  59.59   2:04.40 (1:04.81)                                        
 66 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:04.79        
                1:00.72   2:04.79 (1:04.07)                                        
 67 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.85    2:16.96        
                1:03.40   2:16.96 (1:13.56)                                        
 68 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:19.23        
                1:01.54   2:19.23 (1:17.69)                                        
 69 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.17    2:22.55        
                1:04.61   2:22.55 (1:17.94)                                        
 70 Kapp, Bruce E       11 FREE-MR              2:43.99    2:28.97        
                1:11.01   2:28.97 (1:17.96)                                        
 -- Pelea, Aidan        11 Twisters-MR          2:02.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR              1:49.79         DQ        
      False start
                  47.32          DQ (53.27)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     2:20.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.27        DQ (1:06.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      31.83 ZONE   
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      32.34 ZONE   
  3 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR       33.49      33.65 JO     
  4 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                37.68      33.70 JO     
  5 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.81 JO     
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR                33.88      33.93 JO     
  7 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                35.69      34.17 JO     
  8 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                34.38      34.20 JO     
  9 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                35.77      34.53 JO     
 10 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.76 JO     
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                35.88      35.64 JO     
 12 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                34.64      35.78 JO     
 13 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       34.70      35.80 JO     
 14 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                37.27      35.92 JO     
 15 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.79        
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                37.14      36.99        
 17 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR       37.92      37.03        
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR            35.91      37.20        
 19 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR       41.19      37.22        
 20 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.67        
 21 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      37.77        
 22 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      37.89        
 23 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR       41.92      37.92        
 24 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       42.63      38.07        
 25 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                39.97      38.90        
 26 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                39.71      39.51        
 27 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      39.62        
 28 Wong, Matthew       12 Twisters-MR            40.35      40.24        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                47.84      40.26        
 30 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      40.30        
 31 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR            39.57      40.45        
 32 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.94        
 33 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                41.90      41.03        
 34 McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.57      41.07        
 35 Akdas, Yasin J      12 Twisters-MR            46.80      41.21        
 36 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       39.27      41.61        
 37 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                45.99      42.32        
 38 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      42.88        
 39 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR            41.44      42.89        
 40 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR                43.28      43.11        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                43.91      43.35        
 42 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      43.77        
 43 Szekeres, Andor R   12 LIAC-MR                50.99      43.79        
 44 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.07      44.13        
 45 Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR                46.49      44.30        
 46 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR                58.28      44.36        
 47 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                56.70      44.42        
 48 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       46.42      45.50        
 49 Muller, Sean W      12 Three Village-MR       52.00      45.99        
 50 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                54.00      46.27        
 51 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       51.08      47.11        
 52 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.20        
 53 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 49.92      47.70        
 54 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                48.50      47.76        
 55 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      48.07        
 56 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              1:04.45      48.45        
 57 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97      48.46        
 58 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                50.58      48.78        
 59 Levet, Gregory      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      49.02        
 60 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                49.22      49.13        
 61 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95      49.23        
 61 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.23        
 63 Prainito, Christop  11 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.04        
 64 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.69      50.18        
 65 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82      50.21        
 66 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR                49.99      51.95        
 67 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                50.38      52.41        
 68 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      55.03        
 69 Reznik, Maxim       11 FREE-MR              1:04.75      58.14        
 70 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      58.18        
 71 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:00.98        
 72 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.97    1:01.42        
 -- Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       42.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       45.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Micic, Hunter       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:42.09  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:42.28 JO     
                  35.57     1:15.77 (40.20)     1:59.15 (43.38)     2:42.28 (43.13)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.54    2:44.64 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.98 (41.38)     2:02.94 (44.96)     2:44.64 (41.70)
  3 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     3:07.84    2:54.68 JO     
                  37.39     1:22.36 (44.97)     2:09.30 (46.94)     2:54.68 (45.38)
  4 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:58.83 JO     
                  38.45     1:23.71 (45.26)     2:11.05 (47.34)     2:58.83 (47.78)
  5 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.45        
                  38.68     1:24.50 (45.82)     2:12.28 (47.78)     3:00.45 (48.17)
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          3:01.02    3:06.32        
                  42.31     1:30.03 (47.72)     2:20.74 (50.71)     3:06.32 (45.58)
  7 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:07.28        
                  41.44     1:29.83 (48.39)     2:19.92 (50.09)     3:07.28 (47.36)
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          3:06.79    3:10.97        
                  41.98     1:31.15 (49.17)     2:22.72 (51.57)     3:10.97 (48.25)
  9 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:16.17        
                  38.39     1:24.13 (45.74)     2:20.02 (55.89)     3:16.17 (56.15)
 10 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    3:22.55        
                  39.00     1:28.03 (49.03)     2:24.84 (56.81)     3:22.55 (57.71)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  11-12 ZONE
              2:52.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:36.95 ZONE   
                  37.38     1:16.13 (38.75)     2:02.29 (46.16)     2:36.95 (34.66)
  2 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.55    2:41.17 JO     
                  36.06     1:16.86 (40.80)     2:07.25 (50.39)     2:41.17 (33.92)
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:43.20 JO     
                  36.60     1:20.01 (43.41)     2:07.99 (47.98)     2:43.20 (35.21)
  4 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:44.20 JO     
                  37.33     1:20.43 (43.10)     2:07.35 (46.92)     2:44.20 (36.85)
  5 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     2:44.60    2:44.70 JO     
                  34.74     1:15.89 (41.15)     2:08.43 (52.54)     2:44.70 (36.27)
  6 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.29    2:45.50 JO     
                  36.56     1:20.88 (44.32)     2:09.08 (48.20)     2:45.50 (36.42)
  7 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     2:48.10    2:46.71 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.11 (41.14)     2:09.75 (51.64)     2:46.71 (36.96)
  8 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              3:05.19    2:49.58 JO     
                  36.60     1:21.22 (44.62)     2:11.20 (49.98)     2:49.58 (38.38)
  9 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:47.27    2:49.81 JO     
                  40.18     1:22.50 (42.32)     2:10.25 (47.75)     2:49.81 (39.56)
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacha  11 Twisters-MR          2:52.88    2:50.47 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.75 (42.39)     2:12.83 (53.08)     2:50.47 (37.64)
 11 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          2:59.77    2:51.88 JO     
                  38.36     1:20.93 (42.57)     2:15.75 (54.82)     2:51.88 (36.13)
 12 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.54    2:52.28 JO     
                  35.43     1:21.37 (45.94)     2:14.00 (52.63)     2:52.28 (38.28)
 13 Izower, Asher       11 Twisters-MR          3:01.03    2:52.66 JO     
                  37.68     1:22.48 (44.80)     2:15.84 (53.36)     2:52.66 (36.82)
 14 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              3:02.44    2:53.13        
                  36.99     1:19.70 (42.71)     2:15.71 (56.01)     2:53.13 (37.42)
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M   12 Twisters-MR          3:03.04    2:53.44        
                  37.52     1:20.82 (43.30)     2:15.32 (54.50)     2:53.44 (38.12)
 16 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.63    2:53.92        
                  37.79     1:22.95 (45.16)     2:17.10 (54.15)     2:53.92 (36.82)
 17 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    2:55.12        
                  36.74     1:21.23 (44.49)     2:15.21 (53.98)     2:55.12 (39.91)
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D    12 Twisters-MR          3:05.48    2:55.16        
                  41.27     1:25.66 (44.39)     2:16.70 (51.04)     2:55.16 (38.46)
 19 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.59    2:55.59        
                  38.14     1:23.05 (44.91)     2:15.67 (52.62)     2:55.59 (39.92)
 20 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.92    2:56.76        
                  40.85     1:26.83 (45.98)     2:19.03 (52.20)     2:56.76 (37.73)
 21 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              3:03.19    2:57.76        
                  37.59     1:21.59 (44.00)     2:19.16 (57.57)     2:57.76 (38.60)
 22 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    2:58.50        
                  44.76     1:31.14 (46.38)     2:21.60 (50.46)     2:58.50 (36.90)
 23 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.15    2:58.58        
                  37.97     1:24.87 (46.90)     2:19.54 (54.67)     2:58.58 (39.04)
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.81    2:58.97        
                  44.42     1:29.72 (45.30)     2:21.97 (52.25)     2:58.97 (37.00)
 25 Osman, Yousef       12 FREE-MR              2:51.60    2:59.08        
                  43.98     1:27.01 (43.03)     2:21.35 (54.34)     2:59.08 (37.73)
 26 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              3:05.79    3:01.02        
                  40.71     1:27.17 (46.46)     2:23.31 (56.14)     3:01.02 (37.71)
 27 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     3:05.97    3:02.42        
                  38.40     1:22.64 (44.24)     2:20.64 (58.00)     3:02.42 (41.78)
 28 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.72    3:02.66        
                  41.63     1:28.51 (46.88)     2:21.99 (53.48)     3:02.66 (40.67)
 29 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     3:35.29    3:03.35        
                  41.20     1:27.04 (45.84)     2:24.96 (57.92)     3:03.35 (38.39)
 30 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:04.72    3:03.57        
                  39.75     1:26.07 (46.32)     2:24.41 (58.34)     3:03.57 (39.16)
 31 Nixon, Jack         12 Unattached-MR        3:10.95    3:04.00        
                  41.37     1:27.74 (46.37)     2:24.86 (57.12)     3:04.00 (39.14)
 32 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              3:04.55    3:04.97        
                  39.89     1:27.78 (47.89)     2:24.49 (56.71)     3:04.97 (40.48)
 33 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:06.06        
                  41.08     1:28.94 (47.86)     2:22.99 (54.05)     3:06.06 (43.07)
 34 Hoye, Jonas         11 Twisters-MR          3:08.94    3:06.41        
                                1:31.18 ( )     2:24.53 (53.35)     3:06.41 (41.88)
 35 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              3:19.99    3:06.47        
                  45.68     1:32.86 (47.18)     2:27.63 (54.77)     3:06.47 (38.84)
 36 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:07.27        
                  41.60     1:33.62 (52.02)     2:28.49 (54.87)     3:07.27 (38.78)
 37 Sherpa, Ethan D     12 Twisters-MR          3:40.45    3:07.59        
                  43.79     1:30.50 (46.71)     2:28.88 (58.38)     3:07.59 (38.71)
 38 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              3:07.62    3:09.02        
                  47.24     1:34.14 (46.90)     2:28.84 (54.70)     3:09.02 (40.18)
 39 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:09.79        
                  44.50     1:33.22 (48.72)     2:30.57 (57.35)     3:09.79 (39.22)
 40 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:10.08        
                  47.25     1:36.55 (49.30)     2:31.79 (55.24)     3:10.08 (38.29)
 41 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              3:40.61    3:11.17        
                  42.97     1:31.94 (48.97)     2:29.83 (57.89)     3:11.17 (41.34)
 42 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.50    3:11.44        
                  43.40     1:32.60 (49.20)     2:28.88 (56.28)     3:11.44 (42.56)
 43 Pique, Ky-mani D    12 Twisters-MR          3:21.44    3:12.09        
                  45.86     1:36.32 (50.46)     2:31.93 (55.61)     3:12.09 (40.16)
 44 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.95    3:12.41        
                  47.35     1:34.72 (47.37)     2:32.41 (57.69)     3:12.41 (40.00)
 45 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              3:39.32    3:12.46        
                  45.06     1:36.54 (51.48)     2:31.24 (54.70)     3:12.46 (41.22)
 46 Benin, Michael H    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:13.13        
                  46.06     1:37.94 (51.88)     2:35.01 (57.07)     3:13.13 (38.12)
 47 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              3:23.99    3:13.42        
                  41.63     1:31.27 (49.64)     2:30.73 (59.46)     3:13.42 (42.69)
 48 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.58        
                  45.22     1:33.46 (48.24)   2:34.16 (1:00.70)     3:14.58 (40.42)
 49 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              3:27.77    3:15.34        
                  45.30     1:38.75 (53.45)     2:35.14 (56.39)     3:15.34 (40.20)
 50 Donatelli, Jaden N  12 LIAC-MR              3:46.00    3:18.08        
                  44.02     1:37.16 (53.14)     2:33.22 (56.06)     3:18.08 (44.86)
 51 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    3:19.46        
                  47.19     1:44.09 (56.90)     2:39.01 (54.92)     3:19.46 (40.45)
 52 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.59        
                  45.41     1:34.02 (48.61)   2:36.74 (1:02.72)     3:19.59 (42.85)
 53 Regev, Ron O        11 LIAC-MR              3:38.44    3:19.67        
                  45.94     1:38.94 (53.00)     2:37.07 (58.13)     3:19.67 (42.60)
 54 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:20.58        
                  46.92     1:41.07 (54.15)     2:38.91 (57.84)     3:20.58 (41.67)
 55 Florkowski, Brian   12 LIAC-MR              3:30.77    3:21.06        
                  49.37     1:39.72 (50.35)     2:36.24 (56.52)     3:21.06 (44.82)
 56 Geller, Russell     11 FREE-MR              3:28.98    3:24.52        
                  45.25     1:38.67 (53.42)     2:38.38 (59.71)     3:24.52 (46.14)
 57 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:25.38        
                  49.66     1:38.47 (48.81)   2:39.80 (1:01.33)     3:25.38 (45.58)
 58 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              3:40.27    3:26.83        
                  47.01     1:38.94 (51.93)   2:43.62 (1:04.68)     3:26.83 (43.21)
 59 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              3:49.00    3:29.12        
                  50.62     1:46.74 (56.12)     2:45.03 (58.29)     3:29.12 (44.09)
 60 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:29.15        
                  51.40     1:40.05 (48.65)   2:42.69 (1:02.64)     3:29.15 (46.46)
 61 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:31.10        
                  45.67     1:41.17 (55.50)   2:44.24 (1:03.07)     3:31.10 (46.86)
 62 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              3:55.11    3:35.25        
                                1:42.97 ( )   2:47.86 (1:04.89)     3:35.25 (47.39)
 63 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:41.29        
                  51.46     1:46.51 (55.05)   2:57.12 (1:10.61)     3:41.29 (44.17)
 64 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:44.73        
                  57.97     1:53.93 (55.96)   2:55.43 (1:01.50)     3:44.73 (49.30)
 65 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:45.08        
                  54.39     1:51.61 (57.22)   2:56.42 (1:04.81)     3:45.08 (48.66)
 66 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:59.50        
                  56.89     1:54.89 (58.00)   3:10.20 (1:15.31)     3:59.50 (49.30)
 -- Racanello, Peter C  11 LIAC-MR              3:36.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.48     1:37.98 (51.50)     2:36.97 (58.99)          DQ (43.25)
 -- Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.39  ZONE
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR       29.89      27.08 ZONE   
  2 Swartwout, William  13 Unattached-MR          27.20      27.11 ZONE   
  3 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR                27.27      27.29 ZONE   
  4 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      27.33 ZONE   
  5 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR          27.35      27.70 JO     
  6 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR       28.79      27.79 JO     
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR                28.17      27.81 JO     
  8 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR                26.87      27.99 JO     
  9 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR       28.50      28.25 JO     
 10 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR                28.32      28.46 JO     
 11 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.74 JO     
 12 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR                 29.08      28.80 JO     
 13 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.92 JO     
 14 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR                28.54      29.02 JO     
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR                30.24      29.05 JO     
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                29.25      29.07 JO     
 17 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.55      29.16 JO     
 18 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR            28.69      29.19 JO     
 19 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.27        
 20 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.88      29.43        
 21 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR            29.45      29.48        
 21 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR                28.57      29.48        
 23 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR                29.47      29.96        
 24 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR                30.84      30.42        
 25 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR                30.41      30.57        
 26 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      30.73        
 27 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.79      30.74        
 28 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            29.54      30.79        
 29 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.11        
 30 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR                 31.68      31.27        
 31 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR                31.17      31.33        
 32 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.47        
 33 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR                31.16      31.51        
 34 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR                31.65      31.59        
 35 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.84        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR                33.14      32.05        
 37 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR                31.63      32.10        
 38 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR                36.55      32.12        
 39 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR                 34.50      32.41        
 40 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR                34.40      32.45        
 41 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.66      32.58        
 42 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR                32.81      32.73        
 43 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.04        
 44 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR                 37.00      33.05        
 45 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      33.14        
 46 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR                34.29      33.19        
 46 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR                32.22      33.19        
 48 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.33        
 49 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.37        
 50 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR            34.25      33.45        
 51 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR       33.17      33.67        
 52 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.93      33.73        
 53 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR                34.72      33.96        
 54 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR       36.31      34.27        
 55 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR                33.19      34.41        
 56 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR                39.55      34.48        
 57 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      34.91        
 58 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR                34.86      34.99        
 59 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      35.46        
 59 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR                33.94      35.46        
 61 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.63        
 62 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR                41.55      35.97        
 63 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR                37.38      37.67        
 64 Taratuta, Gabriel   14 FREE-MR                39.54      37.81        
 -- Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 26.88         DQ        
      False start
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR            30.93         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR                33.40         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   14 LIAC-MR                31.57         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  ZONE
              1:02.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR            54.98      54.97 ZONE   
                  26.63       54.97 (28.34)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 56.63      58.17 ZONE   
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.39      58.23 ZONE   
                  28.32       58.23 (29.91)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:03.75      59.78 JO     
                  28.12       59.78 (31.66)                                        
  5 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05      59.95 JO     
                  28.63       59.95 (31.32)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.64    1:00.74 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.74 (31.88)                                        
  7 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:00.59    1:01.25 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)                                        
  9 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.28    1:01.61 JO     
                  30.29     1:01.61 (31.32)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.89    1:01.93 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.93 (32.28)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:02.11 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.11 (32.61)                                        
 12 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:02.50 JO     
                  30.36     1:02.50 (32.14)                                        
 13 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:02.58 JO     
                  30.06     1:02.58 (32.52)                                        
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:02.70 JO     
                  30.47     1:02.70 (32.23)                                        
 15 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:04.33    1:02.71 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.71 (32.80)                                        
 16 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:03.84    1:03.50        
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)                                        
 16 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              1:04.26    1:03.50        
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.75    1:03.56        
                  30.83     1:03.56 (32.73)                                        
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:03.75        
                  30.54     1:03.75 (33.21)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:03.92        
                  30.60     1:03.92 (33.32)                                        
 21 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:05.24    1:04.03        
                  31.11     1:04.03 (32.92)                                        
 22 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:04.20        
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)                                        
 23 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.09    1:04.56        
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)                                        
 24 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:04.64        
                  30.99     1:04.64 (33.65)                                        
 25 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR                58.99    1:04.71        
                  29.65     1:04.71 (35.06)                                        
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:05.79        
                  31.38     1:05.79 (34.41)                                        
 27 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.23    1:06.03        
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)                                        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:06.11        
                  31.88     1:06.11 (34.23)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:16.15    1:06.59        
                  31.39     1:06.59 (35.20)                                        
 30 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:06.70        
                  31.19     1:06.70 (35.51)                                        
 31 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:06.93        
                  32.01     1:06.93 (34.92)                                        
 32 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:09.97    1:07.66        
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)                                        
 33 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:07.82        
                  32.30     1:07.82 (35.52)                                        
 34 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:07.98        
                  31.73     1:07.98 (36.25)                                        
 35 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              1:08.81    1:08.28        
                  32.55     1:08.28 (35.73)                                        
 36 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              1:09.37    1:08.49        
                  33.25     1:08.49 (35.24)                                        
 37 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:08.83        
                  32.18     1:08.83 (36.65)                                        
 38 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:08.95        
                  32.66     1:08.95 (36.29)                                        
 39 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     1:11.99    1:09.02        
                  33.46     1:09.02 (35.56)                                        
 40 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:09.06        
                  32.86     1:09.06 (36.20)                                        
 41 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:08.93    1:09.14        
                  33.24     1:09.14 (35.90)                                        
 42 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              1:10.11    1:09.16        
                  32.54     1:09.16 (36.62)                                        
 43 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.66        
                  33.49     1:09.66 (36.17)                                        
 44 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:09.96        
                  33.23     1:09.96 (36.73)                                        
 45 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.27        
                  34.14     1:11.27 (37.13)                                        
 46 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:11.28        
                  34.91     1:11.28 (36.37)                                        
 47 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:11.45        
                  34.79     1:11.45 (36.66)                                        
 48 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.61        
                  34.70     1:11.61 (36.91)                                        
 49 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.47    1:11.71        
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)                                        
 50 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:11.76        
                  33.98     1:11.76 (37.78)                                        
 51 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:11.99        
 52 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:12.07        
                  32.72     1:12.07 (39.35)                                        
 53 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:12.39        
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)                                        
 54 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.54    1:12.86        
                  35.05     1:12.86 (37.81)                                        
 55 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.09        
                  35.06     1:14.09 (39.03)                                        
 56 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:14.76        
                  35.68     1:14.76 (39.08)                                        
 57 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.05        
                  35.18     1:15.05 (39.87)                                        
 58 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              1:26.55    1:15.14        
                  35.28     1:15.14 (39.86)                                        
 59 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:15.26        
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)                                        
 60 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          1:20.58    1:15.27        
                  35.74     1:15.27 (39.53)                                        
 61 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:15.45        
                  35.70     1:15.45 (39.75)                                        
 62 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:18.67    1:15.53        
                  35.15     1:15.53 (40.38)                                        
 63 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     1:16.52    1:15.78        
                  35.86     1:15.78 (39.92)                                        
 64 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26    1:15.81        
                  35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)                                        
 65 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:16.17        
                  35.75     1:16.17 (40.42)                                        
 66 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:16.30        
                  37.02     1:16.30 (39.28)                                        
 67 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.01    1:16.56        
                  36.95     1:16.56 (39.61)                                        
 68 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     1:23.19    1:17.79        
                  37.02     1:17.79 (40.77)                                        
 69 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:18.57        
                  37.05     1:18.57 (41.52)                                        
 70 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              1:20.51    1:21.97        
 71 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:25.43    1:23.96        
                  38.93     1:23.96 (45.03)                                        
 72 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              1:31.55    1:24.22        
                  39.31     1:24.22 (44.91)                                        
 73 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.67        
                  41.00     1:26.67 (45.67)                                        
 74 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR               1:28.98    1:27.05        
                  41.00     1:27.05 (46.05)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Eckert, William J   13 QNS-MR               1:36.53         NS        
 -- Sivasankaran, Dhan  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.09  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:03.47    2:02.69 ZONE   
                  28.28       59.62 (31.34)     1:31.59 (31.97)     2:02.69 (31.10)
  2 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               2:07.20    2:05.83 ZONE   
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:34.57 (33.58)     2:05.83 (31.26)
  3 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     2:09.48    2:07.02 ZONE   
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)     1:34.24 (33.34)     2:07.02 (32.78)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     2:09.02    2:09.01 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.43 (32.15)     1:34.72 (33.29)     2:09.01 (34.29)
  5 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:11.38 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)     1:36.80 (34.40)     2:11.38 (34.58)
  6 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:11.63 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.72 (33.26)     1:37.57 (34.85)     2:11.63 (34.06)
  7 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.19    2:13.47 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:39.14 (34.13)     2:13.47 (34.33)
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:15.04 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.32 (34.43)     1:40.34 (35.02)     2:15.04 (34.70)
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:16.63    2:15.57 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.08 (35.01)     1:41.49 (35.41)     2:15.57 (34.08)
 10 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:21.00    2:16.78 JO     
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)     1:41.56 (36.22)     2:16.78 (35.22)
 11 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     2:16.68    2:17.85 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.42 (35.90)     1:43.39 (35.97)     2:17.85 (34.46)
 12 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.55    2:18.24        
                  32.00     1:07.60 (35.60)     1:44.30 (36.70)     2:18.24 (33.94)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:18.50        
                  31.33     1:06.29 (34.96)     1:42.82 (36.53)     2:18.50 (35.68)
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.98    2:18.56        
                  32.28     1:07.12 (34.84)     1:43.61 (36.49)     2:18.56 (34.95)
 15 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:20.79    2:18.79        
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)     1:43.22 (36.56)     2:18.79 (35.57)
 16 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:20.03    2:18.80        
                  31.51     1:06.34 (34.83)     1:42.63 (36.29)     2:18.80 (36.17)
 17 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:26.28    2:19.40        
                  31.63     1:06.67 (35.04)     1:43.61 (36.94)     2:19.40 (35.79)
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.39    2:19.94        
                  31.45     1:06.67 (35.22)     1:43.80 (37.13)     2:19.94 (36.14)
 19 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.32    2:20.23        
                  33.34     1:09.42 (36.08)     1:45.65 (36.23)     2:20.23 (34.58)
 20 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:20.43        
                  32.55     1:07.42 (34.87)     1:44.20 (36.78)     2:20.43 (36.23)
 21 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.85    2:24.24        
                  33.04     1:09.88 (36.84)     1:47.65 (37.77)     2:24.24 (36.59)
 21 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              2:30.28    2:24.24        
                  35.01     1:12.90 (37.89)     1:50.42 (37.52)     2:24.24 (33.82)
 23 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.20    2:24.33        
                  33.69     1:10.55 (36.86)     1:48.12 (37.57)     2:24.33 (36.21)
 24 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:23.25    2:24.51        
                  33.07     1:10.25 (37.18)     1:48.98 (38.73)     2:24.51 (35.53)
 25 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:24.58        
                  32.54     1:09.94 (37.40)     1:48.50 (38.56)     2:24.58 (36.08)
 26 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              2:20.91    2:24.84        
                  31.95     1:08.55 (36.60)     1:49.09 (40.54)     2:24.84 (35.75)
 27 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:24.96        
                  33.35     1:10.25 (36.90)     1:48.14 (37.89)     2:24.96 (36.82)
 28 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.04    2:25.40        
                  32.64     1:09.74 (37.10)     1:48.30 (38.56)     2:25.40 (37.10)
 29 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:32.81    2:26.00        
                  33.25     1:09.91 (36.66)     1:48.34 (38.43)     2:26.00 (37.66)
 29 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:33.14    2:26.00        
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)     1:49.33 (38.84)     2:26.00 (36.67)
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:29.15    2:26.62        
                  33.25     1:10.08 (36.83)     1:48.62 (38.54)     2:26.62 (38.00)
 32 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:26.93        
                  33.91     1:10.93 (37.02)     1:49.23 (38.30)     2:26.93 (37.70)
 33 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:27.58        
                  34.31     1:11.51 (37.20)     1:50.53 (39.02)     2:27.58 (37.05)
 34 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:34.01    2:28.01        
                  34.45     1:12.17 (37.72)     1:50.43 (38.26)     2:28.01 (37.58)
 35 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.91    2:29.35        
                  33.38     1:11.11 (37.73)     1:50.97 (39.86)     2:29.35 (38.38)
 36 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              2:33.14    2:30.56        
                  33.89     1:11.99 (38.10)     1:51.81 (39.82)     2:30.56 (38.75)
 37 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:43.45    2:30.78        
                  36.77     1:15.03 (38.26)     1:53.52 (38.49)     2:30.78 (37.26)
 38 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               2:40.30    2:31.54        
                  33.15     1:11.40 (38.25)     1:52.36 (40.96)     2:31.54 (39.18)
 39 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              2:33.57    2:32.12        
                  33.60     1:12.12 (38.52)     1:52.74 (40.62)     2:32.12 (39.38)
 40 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:32.86        
                  34.97     1:14.01 (39.04)     1:54.55 (40.54)     2:32.86 (38.31)
 41 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:33.93        
                  34.12     1:13.72 (39.60)     1:55.18 (41.46)     2:33.93 (38.75)
 42 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              2:33.97    2:35.50        
                  37.05     1:16.14 (39.09)     1:56.15 (40.01)     2:35.50 (39.35)
 43 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              2:53.55    2:35.75        
                  33.76     1:13.75 (39.99)     1:56.47 (42.72)     2:35.75 (39.28)
 44 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.98    2:36.41        
                  36.62     1:16.31 (39.69)     1:57.95 (41.64)     2:36.41 (38.46)
 45 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:36.50        
                  35.57     1:16.28 (40.71)     1:56.83 (40.55)     2:36.50 (39.67)
 46 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.54        
                  36.92     1:16.95 (40.03)     1:58.07 (41.12)     2:37.54 (39.47)
 47 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.84    2:38.96        
                  35.63     1:15.82 (40.19)     1:58.11 (42.29)     2:38.96 (40.85)
 48 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.34    2:39.19        
                                1:15.43 ( )     1:56.57 (41.14)     2:39.19 (42.62)
 49 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:39.77        
                  35.85     1:17.28 (41.43)     1:58.93 (41.65)     2:39.77 (40.84)
 50 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              2:43.01    2:39.91        
                  35.36     1:15.52 (40.16)     1:58.27 (42.75)     2:39.91 (41.64)
 51 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.10    2:41.29        
                  36.88     1:18.39 (41.51)     2:00.75 (42.36)     2:41.29 (40.54)
 52 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:41.85        
                  37.04     1:19.53 (42.49)     2:02.87 (43.34)     2:41.85 (38.98)
 53 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.96    2:43.59        
                  36.72     1:18.47 (41.75)     2:01.95 (43.48)     2:43.59 (41.64)
 54 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.21    2:44.15        
                  37.38     1:20.04 (42.66)     2:03.30 (43.26)     2:44.15 (40.85)
 55 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:44.17        
                  35.91     1:18.26 (42.35)     2:02.47 (44.21)     2:44.17 (41.70)
 56 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          2:40.14    2:44.37        
                  37.20     1:19.38 (42.18)     2:03.58 (44.20)     2:44.37 (40.79)
 57 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              2:59.51    2:45.91        
                  36.14     1:18.77 (42.63)     2:02.53 (43.76)     2:45.91 (43.38)
 58 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     3:06.99    2:46.81        
                  37.51     1:20.86 (43.35)     2:05.61 (44.75)     2:46.81 (41.20)
 59 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:49.63        
                  38.02     1:21.27 (43.25)     2:06.17 (44.90)     2:49.63 (43.46)
 60 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.68    2:50.29        
                  39.66     1:22.68 (43.02)     2:06.73 (44.05)     2:50.29 (43.56)
 61 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    2:53.95        
                  37.46     1:21.21 (43.75)     2:07.94 (46.73)     2:53.95 (46.01)
 62 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:09.41    3:04.23        
                  40.07     1:26.70 (46.63)     2:16.12 (49.42)     3:04.23 (48.11)
 63 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              3:19.55    3:07.81        
                  40.26     1:27.97 (47.71)     2:18.33 (50.36)     3:07.81 (49.48)
 64 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              3:09.70    3:09.92        
                  39.42   3:09.92 (2:30.50)                                        
 65 Taratuta, Gabriel   14 FREE-MR              3:35.13    3:26.27        
                  40.08     1:34.20 (54.12)     2:31.28 (57.08)     3:26.27 (54.99)
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.91         NS        
 -- Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:04.25 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:04.25 (32.54)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:03.84    1:05.82 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:05.82 (34.05)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:05.85 ZONE   
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)                                        
  4 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:07.65 ZONE   
                  33.06     1:07.65 (34.59)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.64    1:08.67 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.67 (35.40)                                        
  6 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR              1:09.23    1:09.08 JO     
                  34.52     1:09.08 (34.56)                                        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:09.71 JO     
                  34.41     1:09.71 (35.30)                                        
  8 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:10.35 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.35 (36.06)                                        
  9 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.55 (35.98)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.96 JO     
                  34.92     1:10.96 (36.04)                                        
 11 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.08 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.08 (36.72)                                        
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.43 JO     
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.23 JO     
                  35.80     1:12.23 (36.43)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.14    1:12.93 JO     
 15 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.83    1:13.33 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.33 (37.94)                                        
 16 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:13.56 JO     
                  35.50     1:13.56 (38.06)                                        
 17 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:13.66 JO     
                  35.83     1:13.66 (37.83)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:14.08        
                  35.87     1:14.08 (38.21)                                        
 19 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:11.70    1:14.70        
                  35.49     1:14.70 (39.21)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:14.72        
                  36.19     1:14.72 (38.53)                                        
 21 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:16.01        
                  37.71     1:16.01 (38.30)                                        
 22 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:16.18        
                  36.79     1:16.18 (39.39)                                        
 23 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     1:17.71    1:16.96        
                  37.67     1:16.96 (39.29)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:17.11        
                  37.63     1:17.11 (39.48)                                        
 25 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.24    1:17.34        
                  37.04     1:17.34 (40.30)                                        
 26 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:17.40        
                  37.21     1:17.40 (40.19)                                        
 27 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:17.75        
                  37.85     1:17.75 (39.90)                                        
 28 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:18.25        
                  37.15     1:18.25 (41.10)                                        
 29 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.81    1:18.65        
                  37.75     1:18.65 (40.90)                                        
 30 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:19.52        
                  38.51     1:19.52 (41.01)                                        
 31 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:19.74        
                  38.44     1:19.74 (41.30)                                        
 32 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:21.80    1:19.77        
                  38.22     1:19.77 (41.55)                                        
 33 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              1:21.57    1:20.09        
                  39.14     1:20.09 (40.95)                                        
 34 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:21.13        
                  38.27     1:21.13 (42.86)                                        
 35 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:22.10        
                  39.96     1:22.10 (42.14)                                        
 36 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:22.28        
                  40.58     1:22.28 (41.70)                                        
 37 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:22.50        
                  40.72     1:22.50 (41.78)                                        
 38 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:22.51        
                  40.07     1:22.51 (42.44)                                        
 39 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:22.60        
                  39.77     1:22.60 (42.83)                                        
 40 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:23.35    1:22.63        
                  40.23     1:22.63 (42.40)                                        
 41 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.70        
                  39.91     1:22.70 (42.79)                                        
 42 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:22.81        
 43 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:22.27    1:22.91        
                  39.65     1:22.91 (43.26)                                        
 44 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:23.09        
                  39.67     1:23.09 (43.42)                                        
 45 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:23.33        
                  41.94     1:23.33 (41.39)                                        
 46 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.68        
                  40.95     1:23.68 (42.73)                                        
 47 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:23.70        
                  39.55     1:23.70 (44.15)                                        
 48 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:24.54        
                  41.39     1:24.54 (43.15)                                        
 49 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:29.16    1:24.82        
                  40.87     1:24.82 (43.95)                                        
 50 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:25.35        
 51 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:25.68    1:25.65        
                  40.61     1:25.65 (45.04)                                        
 52 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:32.87    1:26.36        
                  41.69     1:26.36 (44.67)                                        
 53 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:26.44        
                  41.68     1:26.44 (44.76)                                        
 54 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:27.71        
                  42.90     1:27.71 (44.81)                                        
 55 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.87        
                  41.41     1:27.87 (46.46)                                        
 56 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:28.45        
                  42.85     1:28.45 (45.60)                                        
 57 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:29.93        
 58 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     1:43.37    1:29.98        
                  43.81     1:29.98 (46.17)                                        
 59 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.93    1:30.80        
                  45.44     1:30.80 (45.36)                                        
 60 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:31.00        
                  43.99     1:31.00 (47.01)                                        
 61 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:32.88        
                  43.90     1:32.88 (48.98)                                        
 62 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:32.94        
                  44.90     1:32.94 (48.04)                                        
 63 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.11    1:33.48        
                  47.66     1:33.48 (45.82)                                        
 64 Minca, Christopher  13 QNS-MR               1:46.56    1:35.17        
                  47.99     1:35.17 (47.18)                                        
 65 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.74        
                  49.05     1:38.74 (49.69)                                        
 66 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              1:40.52    1:39.71        
                  45.57     1:39.71 (54.14)                                        
 67 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:40.84        
                  48.70     1:40.84 (52.14)                                        
 68 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              1:54.55    1:42.59        
                  50.12     1:42.59 (52.47)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:30.22         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  36.65          DQ (39.79)                                        
 -- Sivasankaran, Dhan  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.79         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.29  ZONE
              2:37.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:21.71    2:21.25 ZONE   
                  32.78     1:08.58 (35.80)     1:45.16 (36.58)     2:21.25 (36.09)
  2 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.09    2:24.29 ZONE   
                  33.34     1:09.78 (36.44)     1:47.41 (37.63)     2:24.29 (36.88)
  3 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:25.21    2:24.96 JO     
                  34.68     1:11.27 (36.59)     1:48.59 (37.32)     2:24.96 (36.37)
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:25.91 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.27 (37.00)     1:48.82 (37.55)     2:25.91 (37.09)
  5 Swartwout, William  13 Unattached-MR        2:34.75    2:27.92 JO     
                  35.23     1:12.77 (37.54)     1:51.27 (38.50)     2:27.92 (36.65)
  6 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:20.40    2:29.25 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.10 (37.46)     1:50.77 (38.67)     2:29.25 (38.48)
  7 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     2:27.88    2:29.99 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.15 (37.92)     1:51.03 (37.88)     2:29.99 (38.96)
  8 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:34.46    2:32.01 JO     
                  36.02     1:14.81 (38.79)     1:54.71 (39.90)     2:32.01 (37.30)
  9 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR              2:28.44    2:34.07 JO     
                  37.79     1:17.50 (39.71)     1:56.11 (38.61)     2:34.07 (37.96)
 10 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:34.68    2:34.21 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.65 (39.01)     1:55.54 (39.89)     2:34.21 (38.67)
 11 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:36.04    2:34.42 JO     
                  36.96     1:15.62 (38.66)     1:55.34 (39.72)     2:34.42 (39.08)
 12 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:44.92    2:35.08 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.41 (38.66)     1:54.93 (40.52)     2:35.08 (40.15)
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.18    2:35.47 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.47 (38.84)     1:56.42 (40.95)     2:35.47 (39.05)
 14 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:35.92 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.08 (39.71)     1:56.71 (40.63)     2:35.92 (39.21)
 15 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:39.53        
                  38.31     1:19.17 (40.86)     2:00.15 (40.98)     2:39.53 (39.38)
 16 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.60    2:41.24        
                  37.95     1:18.21 (40.26)     1:59.70 (41.49)     2:41.24 (41.54)
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:41.51        
                  38.77     1:19.56 (40.79)     2:00.65 (41.09)     2:41.51 (40.86)
 18 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.19    2:42.17        
                  37.59     1:18.64 (41.05)     2:00.18 (41.54)     2:42.17 (41.99)
 19 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:44.48    2:43.18        
                  38.50     1:20.37 (41.87)     2:01.69 (41.32)     2:43.18 (41.49)
 20 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:43.83        
                  39.50     1:20.86 (41.36)     2:02.81 (41.95)     2:43.83 (41.02)
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:45.70        
                  38.51     1:20.90 (42.39)     2:03.71 (42.81)     2:45.70 (41.99)
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:47.37    2:46.25        
                  38.66     1:20.24 (41.58)     2:03.65 (43.41)     2:46.25 (42.60)
 23 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:53.67    2:47.10        
                  38.78     1:21.68 (42.90)     2:04.84 (43.16)     2:47.10 (42.26)
 24 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.50    2:49.02        
                  40.28     1:23.84 (43.56)     2:06.98 (43.14)     2:49.02 (42.04)
 25 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:54.65    2:49.23        
                  41.08     1:23.51 (42.43)     2:07.12 (43.61)     2:49.23 (42.11)
 26 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:50.42        
                  37.68     1:20.27 (42.59)     2:05.97 (45.70)     2:50.42 (44.45)
 27 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    2:51.49        
                  41.36     1:23.89 (42.53)     2:07.89 (44.00)     2:51.49 (43.60)
 28 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:58.81    2:55.56        
                  42.94     1:27.70 (44.76)     2:13.62 (45.92)     2:55.56 (41.94)
 29 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              2:54.94    2:58.00        
                  42.39     1:28.25 (45.86)   2:58.00 (1:29.75)                    
 30 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              3:01.53    2:58.42        
                  41.68     1:27.16 (45.48)     2:13.01 (45.85)     2:58.42 (45.41)
 31 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:58.38    2:58.46        
                  41.05     1:26.98 (45.93)     2:14.17 (47.19)     2:58.46 (44.29)
 32 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              2:56.90    2:58.84        
                  42.44     1:27.99 (45.55)     2:14.53 (46.54)     2:58.84 (44.31)
 33 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.08        
 34 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          2:50.88    3:00.74        
                  42.66     1:30.00 (47.34)     2:16.30 (46.30)     3:00.74 (44.44)
 35 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               3:10.34    3:02.08        
                  42.23     1:28.20 (45.97)     2:15.76 (47.56)     3:02.08 (46.32)
 36 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              3:14.20    3:02.25        
                  45.04     1:30.92 (45.88)     2:17.18 (46.26)     3:02.25 (45.07)
 37 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.23        
 38 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:17.70        
                  46.33     1:36.81 (50.48)     2:27.78 (50.97)     3:17.70 (49.92)
 39 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              4:12.55    3:46.87        
                  52.00     1:50.64 (58.64)     2:49.54 (58.90)     3:46.87 (57.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:23.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:09.85 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:09.85 (37.32)                                        
  2 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:16.93    1:17.86 ZONE   
                  36.42     1:17.86 (41.44)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:18.72 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.72 (41.79)                                        
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.69 (42.12)                                        
  5 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.65    1:20.75 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.75 (42.48)                                        
  6 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:20.90 JO     
                  39.69     1:20.90 (41.21)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               1:20.78    1:20.95 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.95 (42.25)                                        
  8 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:19.50    1:21.88 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.88 (43.67)                                        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          1:22.28    1:21.96 JO     
                  38.71     1:21.96 (43.25)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.53 JO     
                  38.84     1:22.53 (43.69)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.15    1:22.55 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.55 (43.66)                                        
 12 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.08    1:24.59        
                  38.96     1:24.59 (45.63)                                        
 13 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:24.85        
                  39.09     1:24.85 (45.76)                                        
 14 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:25.95    1:25.44        
                  40.62     1:25.44 (44.82)                                        
 15 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:25.50        
                  39.41     1:25.50 (46.09)                                        
 16 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:39.21    1:25.95        
                  41.02     1:25.95 (44.93)                                        
 17 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     1:27.36    1:27.21        
                  41.03     1:27.21 (46.18)                                        
 18 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR              1:21.75    1:27.62        
                  41.18     1:27.62 (46.44)                                        
 19 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     1:28.55    1:27.99        
                  41.83     1:27.99 (46.16)                                        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:28.01        
                  41.58     1:28.01 (46.43)                                        
 21 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:30.68    1:28.27        
                  42.16     1:28.27 (46.11)                                        
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.81    1:28.27        
                  41.73     1:28.27 (46.54)                                        
 23 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:28.33        
                  41.94     1:28.33 (46.39)                                        
 24 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:28.36        
                  42.08     1:28.36 (46.28)                                        
 25 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:28.50        
                  41.56     1:28.50 (46.94)                                        
 26 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:28.53        
                  41.38     1:28.53 (47.15)                                        
 27 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:29.44    1:28.71        
                  43.00     1:28.71 (45.71)                                        
 28 Wan, Osmond T       13 QNS-MR               1:35.54    1:30.44        
                  43.23     1:30.44 (47.21)                                        
 29 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:30.92    1:30.84        
                  43.47     1:30.84 (47.37)                                        
 30 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          1:41.08    1:30.85        
                  43.54     1:30.85 (47.31)                                        
 31 Ioanitescu, Justin  14 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:30.88        
                  43.14     1:30.88 (47.74)                                        
 32 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:31.24        
                  42.82     1:31.24 (48.42)                                        
 33 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              1:31.13    1:32.15        
                  42.69     1:32.15 (49.46)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:51.82    1:32.42        
                  44.35     1:32.42 (48.07)                                        
 35 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.46    1:33.36        
                  43.53     1:33.36 (49.83)                                        
 36 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:35.30        
                  45.53     1:35.30 (49.77)                                        
 37 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.42        
                  46.38     1:35.42 (49.04)                                        
 38 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.86    1:35.68        
                  44.87     1:35.68 (50.81)                                        
 39 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.07        
                  45.77     1:36.07 (50.30)                                        
 40 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.84    1:36.39        
                  46.56     1:36.39 (49.83)                                        
 41 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:47.50    1:36.50        
                  45.51     1:36.50 (50.99)                                        
 42 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:36.93        
                  46.17     1:36.93 (50.76)                                        
 43 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:36.95        
                  45.78     1:36.95 (51.17)                                        
 44 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.60    1:37.01        
                  46.41     1:37.01 (50.60)                                        
 45 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.33        
                  47.42     1:37.33 (49.91)                                        
 46 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:39.09        
                  45.56     1:39.09 (53.53)                                        
 47 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:58.02    1:39.20        
                  47.96     1:39.20 (51.24)                                        
 48 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     1:47.53    1:39.52        
                  47.95     1:39.52 (51.57)                                        
 49 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:41.95    1:40.17        
                  47.11     1:40.17 (53.06)                                        
 50 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:40.69        
                  46.89     1:40.69 (53.80)                                        
 51 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          1:43.49    1:42.83        
                  49.58     1:42.83 (53.25)                                        
 52 Muller, Shane G     13 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:44.20        
                  48.41     1:44.20 (55.79)                                        
 53 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              1:44.40    1:44.51        
 54 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:51.20    1:45.09        
                  48.20     1:45.09 (56.89)                                        
 55 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.42        
                  52.77     1:51.42 (58.65)                                        
 56 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:55.22    1:53.29        
                  52.65   1:53.29 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.14         DQ        
      False start
                  36.71          DQ (42.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.79  ZONE
              3:01.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:32.37    2:32.93 ZONE   
                  34.13     1:12.75 (38.62)     1:53.00 (40.25)     2:32.93 (39.93)
  2 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:43.07 ZONE   
                  36.23     1:17.84 (41.61)     2:00.47 (42.63)     2:43.07 (42.60)
  3 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:49.33    2:47.13 JO     
                  38.81     1:21.18 (42.37)     2:04.46 (43.28)     2:47.13 (42.67)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.37    2:47.77 JO     
                  38.03     1:20.43 (42.40)     2:04.65 (44.22)     2:47.77 (43.12)
  5 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR        2:52.97    2:49.75 JO     
                  38.96     1:22.21 (43.25)     2:06.18 (43.97)     2:49.75 (43.57)
  6 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:45.61    2:50.67 JO     
                  39.12     1:22.02 (42.90)     2:07.11 (45.09)     2:50.67 (43.56)
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.85    2:50.90 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.75 (43.60)     2:06.51 (44.76)     2:50.90 (44.39)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  14 Twisters-MR          2:51.56    2:51.58 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.95 (43.55)     2:06.65 (44.70)     2:51.58 (44.93)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    2:55.06 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.62 (44.58)     2:09.70 (46.08)     2:55.06 (45.36)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:59.69    2:56.82 JO     
                  38.89     1:23.15 (44.26)     2:10.36 (47.21)     2:56.82 (46.46)
 11 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    2:58.31 JO     
                  40.62     1:25.39 (44.77)     2:11.90 (46.51)     2:58.31 (46.41)
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.07    3:03.19        
                  40.77     1:26.07 (45.30)     2:14.53 (48.46)     3:03.19 (48.66)
 13 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR          3:03.75    3:03.26        
                  41.38     1:28.09 (46.71)     2:16.83 (48.74)     3:03.26 (46.43)
 14 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.26    3:05.27        
                  41.29     1:28.57 (47.28)     2:16.80 (48.23)     3:05.27 (48.47)
 15 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          3:09.28    3:05.66        
                  41.28     1:28.51 (47.23)     2:17.22 (48.71)     3:05.66 (48.44)
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.00    3:06.00        
                  42.03     1:30.00 (47.97)     2:17.53 (47.53)     3:06.00 (48.47)
 17 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     3:12.84    3:09.23        
                  42.16     1:29.52 (47.36)     2:19.18 (49.66)     3:09.23 (50.05)
 18 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.00    3:10.08        
                  42.22     1:30.60 (48.38)     2:19.66 (49.06)     3:10.08 (50.42)
 19 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               3:20.00    3:12.02        
                  45.32     1:33.70 (48.38)     2:23.56 (49.86)     3:12.02 (48.46)
 20 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               3:10.00    3:12.27        
                  42.03     1:30.26 (48.23)     2:20.26 (50.00)     3:12.27 (52.01)
 21 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          3:20.98    3:16.54        
                  45.03     1:35.43 (50.40)     2:26.71 (51.28)     3:16.54 (49.83)
 22 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              3:37.16    3:17.55        
                  44.92     1:35.29 (50.37)     2:26.99 (51.70)     3:17.55 (50.56)
 23 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              3:15.42    3:18.56        
                  44.29     1:34.27 (49.98)     2:27.35 (53.08)     3:18.56 (51.21)
 24 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.75    3:19.96        
                  46.53     1:37.77 (51.24)     2:29.15 (51.38)     3:19.96 (50.81)
 25 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              3:17.30    3:20.14        
                  45.59     1:34.95 (49.36)     2:28.22 (53.27)     3:20.14 (51.92)
 26 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              3:36.30    3:23.57        
                  44.70     1:36.20 (51.50)     2:29.73 (53.53)     3:23.57 (53.84)
 27 Shklovsky, Nick     14 FREE-MR              3:20.29    3:25.82        
                  48.92     1:41.12 (52.20)   3:25.82 (1:44.70)                    
 28 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              3:42.24    3:29.03        
                  47.00     1:39.14 (52.14)     2:34.97 (55.83)     3:29.03 (54.06)
 29 Krzystyniak, Patri  13 Twisters-MR          3:20.15    3:31.27        
                  48.74     1:43.04 (54.30)     2:37.10 (54.06)     3:31.27 (54.17)
 30 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     3:34.36    3:32.69        
                  47.79     1:43.21 (55.42)     2:38.82 (55.61)     3:32.69 (53.87)
 31 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              3:44.02    3:35.04        
                  47.14     1:43.75 (56.61)     2:39.83 (56.08)     3:35.04 (55.21)
 32 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:45.32    3:39.16        
                  48.77     1:45.35 (56.58)     2:42.32 (56.97)     3:39.16 (56.84)
 33 Sapara, Chris A     14 FREE-MR              3:53.16    3:47.92        
                  45.86     1:45.12 (59.26)   3:47.92 (2:02.80)                    
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          3:08.28         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.79  ZONE
              1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               1:02.55    1:02.79 ZONE   
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:02.66    1:02.97 ZONE   
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William  13 Unattached-MR        1:04.28    1:03.13 ZONE   
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)                                        
  4 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.22 ZONE   
                  30.77     1:05.22 (34.45)                                        
  5 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:11.82    1:07.24 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.24 (35.61)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:08.22 JO     
                  31.54     1:08.22 (36.68)                                        
  7 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.74 (37.08)                                        
  8 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              1:10.00    1:09.78 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.78 (36.96)                                        
  9 Watson, Anthony C   14 Unattached-MR        1:06.97    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.87 (37.43)                                        
 10 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:12.50    1:09.95 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.95 (37.51)                                        
 11 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR              1:08.88    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.16 (38.00)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:09.71    1:10.28 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.28 (37.49)                                        
 13 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.49 (38.06)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:12.87    1:10.54 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.54 (37.97)                                        
 15 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:10.78 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.78 (38.05)                                        
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:11.24        
                  33.14     1:11.24 (38.10)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:13.26        
                  33.68     1:13.26 (39.58)                                        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:13.45        
                  33.15     1:13.45 (40.30)                                        
 19 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              1:13.11    1:13.92        
                  34.48     1:13.92 (39.44)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:15.13        
                  34.69     1:15.13 (40.44)                                        
 21 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:15.37        
                  33.92     1:15.37 (41.45)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:15.40        
                  33.38     1:15.40 (42.02)                                        
 23 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:16.38        
                  35.02     1:16.38 (41.36)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:37.54    1:17.21        
                  35.40     1:17.21 (41.81)                                        
 25 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.01    1:17.33        
                  32.93     1:17.33 (44.40)                                        
 26 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        1:21.28    1:17.55        
                  34.68     1:17.55 (42.87)                                        
 27 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              1:20.32    1:18.24        
                  36.65     1:18.24 (41.59)                                        
 28 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:18.91        
                  35.75     1:18.91 (43.16)                                        
 29 Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.04    1:19.71        
                  35.58     1:19.71 (44.13)                                        
 30 Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:19.64    1:20.39        
                  37.75     1:20.39 (42.64)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:33.70    1:21.09        
                  36.96     1:21.09 (44.13)                                        
 31 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:21.09        
 33 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:23.55    1:21.54        
                  38.80     1:21.54 (42.74)                                        
 34 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:23.26        
                  37.96     1:23.26 (45.30)                                        
 35 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:25.14        
                  38.81     1:25.14 (46.33)                                        
 36 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:26.05    1:25.88        
                  40.12     1:25.88 (45.76)                                        
 37 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:25.97        
                  36.06     1:25.97 (49.91)                                        
 38 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.97    1:26.86        
                  40.48     1:26.86 (46.38)                                        
 39 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:29.10        
                  41.85     1:29.10 (47.25)                                        
 40 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:42.13    1:29.42        
                  41.48     1:29.42 (47.94)                                        
 41 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:32.19        
                  39.98     1:32.19 (52.21)                                        
 42 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.24    1:36.72        
                  45.64     1:36.72 (51.08)                                        
 43 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:37.52        
                  43.60     1:37.52 (53.92)                                        
 44 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:48.62    1:40.08        
                  45.89     1:40.08 (54.19)                                        
 45 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:43.18        
                  43.42     1:43.18 (59.76)                                        
 -- Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     1:52.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.98          DQ (49.76)                                        
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.08         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.15         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     2:19.62    2:20.40 ZONE   
                  30.40     1:04.66 (34.26)     1:41.47 (36.81)     2:20.40 (38.93)
  2 Stoski, Michael J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:23.76 ZONE   
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)     1:47.38 (37.61)     2:23.76 (36.38)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:33.49 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.76 (39.54)     1:53.37 (39.61)     2:33.49 (40.12)
  4 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:46.99    2:36.86 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.24 (40.58)     1:57.66 (40.42)     2:36.86 (39.20)
  5 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          2:40.34    2:39.73 JO     
                  33.92     1:15.41 (41.49)     1:58.04 (42.63)     2:39.73 (41.69)
  6 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:42.03 JO     
                  34.70     1:16.39 (41.69)     1:59.61 (43.22)     2:42.03 (42.42)
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.80    2:43.43        
                  35.50     1:17.73 (42.23)     1:59.70 (41.97)     2:43.43 (43.73)
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    2:48.71        
                  36.42     1:20.09 (43.67)     2:06.60 (46.51)     2:48.71 (42.11)
  9 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:51.21    2:51.21        
                  37.03     1:18.68 (41.65)     2:03.92 (45.24)     2:51.21 (47.29)
 -- Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          2:57.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.14     1:22.43 (44.29)     2:10.95 (48.52)          DQ (50.45)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.59  ZONE
              2:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:14.87 ZONE   
                  28.97     1:04.88 (35.91)     1:43.69 (38.81)     2:14.87 (31.18)
  2 Luo, Felix          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.68    2:23.82 ZONE   
                  31.72     1:08.67 (36.95)     1:51.42 (42.75)     2:23.82 (32.40)
  3 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.80    2:25.31 ZONE   
                  31.96     1:09.82 (37.86)     1:51.66 (41.84)     2:25.31 (33.65)
  4 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.02    2:27.06 JO     
                  30.53     1:08.94 (38.41)     1:53.48 (44.54)     2:27.06 (33.58)
  5 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:37.43    2:30.10 JO     
                  30.90     1:10.16 (39.26)     1:55.64 (45.48)     2:30.10 (34.46)
  6 Park, Bryan H       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.01    2:31.57 JO     
                  32.40     1:11.58 (39.18)     1:56.70 (45.12)     2:31.57 (34.87)
  7 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR               2:35.57    2:33.10 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)     1:56.78 (43.60)     2:33.10 (36.32)
  8 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:49.42    2:33.73 JO     
                  32.14     1:11.49 (39.35)     1:58.69 (47.20)     2:33.73 (35.04)
  9 Malloy, Tommy       13 FREE-MR              2:30.22    2:34.18        
                  34.22     1:12.98 (38.76)     2:00.19 (47.21)     2:34.18 (33.99)
 10 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.17    2:34.55        
                  32.56     1:14.15 (41.59)     2:01.01 (46.86)     2:34.55 (33.54)
 11 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR        2:37.21    2:35.99        
                  34.90     1:16.24 (41.34)     1:59.27 (43.03)     2:35.99 (36.72)
 12 Pas, Sebastian T    13 Twisters-MR          2:38.12    2:36.44        
                  33.30     1:12.96 (39.66)     2:00.48 (47.52)     2:36.44 (35.96)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          2:36.65    2:37.74        
                  33.92     1:14.59 (40.67)     2:00.58 (45.99)     2:37.74 (37.16)
 14 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.91    2:38.53        
                  32.17     1:14.07 (41.90)     2:04.43 (50.36)     2:38.53 (34.10)
 15 Kleyer, Max J       13 FREE-MR              2:36.74    2:39.15        
                  32.71     1:10.93 (38.22)     2:03.52 (52.59)     2:39.15 (35.63)
 16 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.86    2:40.44        
                  33.48     1:15.17 (41.69)     2:06.02 (50.85)     2:40.44 (34.42)
 17 Rupnarain, Timothy  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.07    2:40.46        
                  35.21     1:18.86 (43.65)     2:04.26 (45.40)     2:40.46 (36.20)
 18 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:40.24    2:40.94        
                  36.61     1:19.40 (42.79)     2:03.90 (44.50)     2:40.94 (37.04)
 19 Evenko, Nicholas    13 FREE-MR              2:43.44    2:41.38        
                  35.18     1:16.96 (41.78)     2:07.06 (50.10)     2:41.38 (34.32)
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K   13 Twisters-MR          2:44.68    2:41.51        
                  34.46     1:18.16 (43.70)     2:04.33 (46.17)     2:41.51 (37.18)
 21 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.91    2:43.81        
                  35.67     1:18.23 (42.56)     2:07.19 (48.96)     2:43.81 (36.62)
 22 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:48.26    2:47.25        
                  35.04     1:18.75 (43.71)     2:08.58 (49.83)     2:47.25 (38.67)
 23 Passante, Michael   13 FREE-MR              2:54.63    2:47.81        
                  36.99     1:21.80 (44.81)     2:11.66 (49.86)     2:47.81 (36.15)
 24 Deng, Jiachi        13 Twisters-MR          2:51.20    2:47.84        
                  35.35     1:21.79 (46.44)     2:13.26 (51.47)     2:47.84 (34.58)
 25 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              2:53.18    2:48.06        
                  35.88     1:19.93 (44.05)     2:09.05 (49.12)     2:48.06 (39.01)
 26 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               2:50.00    2:49.76        
                  36.46     1:22.63 (46.17)     2:13.19 (50.56)     2:49.76 (36.57)
 27 Maimon, Gary        14 FREE-MR              2:52.84    2:53.91        
                  41.37     1:26.49 (45.12)     2:17.51 (51.02)     2:53.91 (36.40)
 28 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              2:53.49    2:54.06        
                  40.78     1:27.42 (46.64)     2:17.63 (50.21)     2:54.06 (36.43)
 29 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.99        
                  37.35     1:24.57 (47.22)     2:17.84 (53.27)     2:54.99 (37.15)
 30 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.73    3:01.13        
                  39.24     1:27.66 (48.42)     2:21.45 (53.79)     3:01.13 (39.68)
 31 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.03    3:01.53        
                  40.26     1:29.89 (49.63)     2:24.89 (55.00)     3:01.53 (36.64)
 32 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:01.11    3:02.57        
                  43.20     1:28.65 (45.45)     2:22.70 (54.05)     3:02.57 (39.87)
 33 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              3:13.46    3:03.56        
                  43.33     1:32.05 (48.72)     2:24.99 (52.94)     3:03.56 (38.57)
 34 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              3:23.49    3:04.72        
                  41.77     1:27.33 (45.56)     2:23.82 (56.49)     3:04.72 (40.90)
 35 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:05.45        
                  41.03     1:29.28 (48.25)     2:25.80 (56.52)     3:05.45 (39.65)
 36 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:10.98        
                  39.75     1:31.35 (51.60)     2:27.18 (55.83)     3:10.98 (43.80)
 37 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.47    3:13.13        
                  42.73     1:32.98 (50.25)     2:32.03 (59.05)     3:13.13 (41.10)
 38 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:29.97    3:19.88        
                  45.69     1:35.22 (49.53)     2:32.62 (57.40)     3:19.88 (47.26)
 39 Reisert, Justin P   14 BBSC-MR              4:06.55    3:42.57        
                  50.70     1:50.41 (59.71)   2:53.29 (1:02.88)     3:42.57 (49.28)
 -- Rivera, Matthew R   13 Twisters-MR          2:51.24         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.45     1:22.09 (46.64)     2:15.15 (53.06)          DQ (37.80)
 -- Sivasankaran, Dhan  14 LIAC-MR              2:58.96         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 SWMN-MR                22.78      23.35        
  2 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88      25.37        
  3 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.93      25.61        
  4 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.66        
  5 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.73        
  6 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      25.74        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      25.77        
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR            25.71      25.92        
  9 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR       26.34      26.04        
 10 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            25.52      26.07        
 11 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            25.22      26.13        
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.14        
 13 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR       27.12      26.43        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.03      26.51        
 15 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      26.58        
 16 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.02      26.59        
 17 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.62        
 18 Modrov, Brandon     30 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.74        
 19 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      26.85        
 20 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.67      26.90        
 21 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.36      27.10        
 22 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR                26.20      27.16        
 23 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR       31.20      27.29        
 24 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR       28.29      27.40        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR                28.59      27.42        
 26 Arnberg, Mason      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      27.44        
 27 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR                27.11      27.45        
 28 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            27.40      27.58        
 29 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR                 29.39      27.59        
 30 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR       29.81      27.83        
 31 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR                 26.86      27.87        
 32 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR            27.96      27.89        
 33 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR                28.22      27.97        
 34 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR                27.38      27.99        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.05        
 36 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.07        
 37 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      28.10        
 38 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR                29.58      28.31        
 39 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.38      28.40        
 40 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      28.42        
 41 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      28.43        
 42 Griffin, Spencer H  15 HAA-MR                 32.82      28.61        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR                29.94      28.87        
 44 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                26.58      28.88        
 45 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.90        
 46 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR                28.23      28.95        
 47 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR                28.84      29.04        
 48 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR                28.78      29.23        
 49 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR                29.68      29.48        
 50 Li, Tyler           14 Unattached-MR          29.60      29.62        
 51 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.70        
 52 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.76      29.75        
 53 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.31        
 54 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR                29.52      30.41        
 55 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR                30.15      30.46        
 56 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR                32.50      30.81        
 57 Akdas, Rasim R      15 Twisters-MR            32.10      30.97        
 58 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR          31.65      31.34        
 59 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR                36.55      31.39        
 60 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR       31.38      31.42        
 61 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR            25.15      31.59        
 -- Sperandio, Alec     19 WAC-MR                 24.66         NS        
 -- Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR                29.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 SWMN-MR                50.35      51.00        
                  23.95       51.00 (27.05)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR                54.68      55.64        
                  26.90       55.64 (28.74)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR       55.89      56.09        
                  27.05       56.09 (29.04)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR            54.61      56.14        
                  27.62       56.14 (28.52)                                        
  5 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR            54.87      56.32        
                  27.48       56.32 (28.84)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                55.61      56.36        
                  27.58       56.36 (28.78)                                        
  7 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR            57.30      56.67        
                  27.23       56.67 (29.44)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR            55.95      56.77        
                  26.77       56.77 (30.00)                                        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR            56.78      56.89        
                  27.91       56.89 (28.98)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR       58.12      57.56        
                  27.46       57.56 (30.10)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.73      57.62        
                  27.32       57.62 (30.30)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR            56.48      57.70        
                  27.38       57.70 (30.32)                                        
 13 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR                57.90      57.71        
                  28.13       57.71 (29.58)                                        
 14 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR                 59.60      57.91        
                  28.33       57.91 (29.58)                                        
 15 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      57.97        
                  27.31       57.97 (30.66)                                        
 16 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.78      58.05        
                  28.32       58.05 (29.73)                                        
 17 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR            55.37      58.21        
                  26.90       58.21 (31.31)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.82      58.23        
                  28.14       58.23 (30.09)                                        
 19 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      58.44        
                  28.38       58.44 (30.06)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                55.88      58.71        
                  28.53       58.71 (30.18)                                        
 21 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.68      58.74        
                  27.89       58.74 (30.85)                                        
 22 Casey, Jack H       15 HAA-MR               1:00.27      58.95        
                  28.88       58.95 (30.07)                                        
 23 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     1:04.02      59.02        
                  28.16       59.02 (30.86)                                        
 23 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR            59.24      59.02        
                  28.66       59.02 (30.36)                                        
 25 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR                56.07      59.11        
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)                                        
 26 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               1:04.03      59.33        
                  28.49       59.33 (30.84)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR                59.83      59.35        
                  28.89       59.35 (30.46)                                        
 28 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.48      59.79        
                  29.22       59.79 (30.57)                                        
 29 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.92        
                  28.89       59.92 (31.03)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.59    1:00.00        
                  29.41     1:00.00 (30.59)                                        
 31 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR       59.86    1:00.85        
                  29.06     1:00.85 (31.79)                                        
 32 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.00        
                  29.01     1:01.00 (31.99)                                        
 33 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR            56.73    1:01.75        
                  28.87     1:01.75 (32.88)                                        
 34 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     1:02.53    1:01.86        
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)                                        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:02.02        
                  29.93     1:02.02 (32.09)                                        
 36 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                56.80    1:02.04        
                  29.11     1:02.04 (32.93)                                        
 37 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     1:05.28    1:04.10        
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)                                        
 38 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.16        
                  30.43     1:04.16 (33.73)                                        
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.69        
                  30.67     1:04.69 (34.02)                                        
 40 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:04.84        
                  31.36     1:04.84 (33.48)                                        
 41 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              1:02.29    1:04.93        
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)                                        
 42 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.25        
                  30.74     1:05.25 (34.51)                                        
 43 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:05.54        
                  31.13     1:05.54 (34.41)                                        
 44 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.91        
                  31.41     1:05.91 (34.50)                                        
 45 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.73    1:06.16        
                  31.77     1:06.16 (34.39)                                        
 46 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:10.50    1:06.46        
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)                                        
 47 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:08.23        
                  32.96     1:08.23 (35.27)                                        
 48 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:08.72        
                  33.13     1:08.72 (35.59)                                        
 49 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.06        
                  33.26     1:09.06 (35.80)                                        
 50 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:09.64        
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)                                        
 51 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:08.75    1:10.93        
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)                                        
 52 Mroz, Alexander     15 Twisters-MR          1:08.96    1:12.33        
                  34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)                                        
 53 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:17.20        
                  35.79     1:17.20 (41.41)                                        
 -- Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR                55.70         NS        
 -- Sperandio, Alec     19 WAC-MR                 54.25         NS        
 -- Brown, Connor K     19 LIAC-MR                52.86         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR     1:56.83    1:57.56        
                  27.56       57.91 (30.35)     1:27.42 (29.51)     1:57.56 (30.14)
  2 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.52    1:57.82        
                  28.38       58.80 (30.42)     1:28.60 (29.80)     1:57.82 (29.22)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          2:00.31    2:05.04        
                  28.95     1:01.08 (32.13)     1:33.69 (32.61)     2:05.04 (31.35)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:04.40    2:05.11        
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)     1:33.67 (32.60)     2:05.11 (31.44)
  5 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.47    2:05.94        
                  29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)     1:34.52 (31.98)     2:05.94 (31.42)
  6 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.16    2:06.44        
                  28.74     1:01.09 (32.35)     1:33.96 (32.87)     2:06.44 (32.48)
  7 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              2:01.84    2:07.38        
                  29.92     1:02.82 (32.90)     1:35.62 (32.80)     2:07.38 (31.76)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:08.32        
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)     1:35.44 (33.36)     2:08.32 (32.88)
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.12    2:09.52        
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)     1:35.99 (33.68)     2:09.52 (33.53)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.57    2:09.78        
                  28.81     1:00.67 (31.86)     1:35.12 (34.45)     2:09.78 (34.66)
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               2:14.06    2:09.82        
                  28.59     1:00.66 (32.07)     1:35.19 (34.53)     2:09.82 (34.63)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67    2:10.47        
                  30.05     1:03.61 (33.56)     1:37.79 (34.18)     2:10.47 (32.68)
 13 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:10.53        
                  29.44     1:02.10 (32.66)     1:36.60 (34.50)     2:10.53 (33.93)
 14 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:11.24    2:10.59        
                  30.35     1:03.39 (33.04)     1:38.29 (34.90)     2:10.59 (32.30)
 15 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.45    2:10.62        
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)     1:37.73 (34.41)     2:10.62 (32.89)
 16 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.32    2:10.76        
                  29.94     1:03.27 (33.33)     1:37.12 (33.85)     2:10.76 (33.64)
 17 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.80    2:11.00        
                  31.89     1:05.14 (33.25)     1:38.57 (33.43)     2:11.00 (32.43)
 18 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:10.93    2:12.30        
                  29.14     1:02.31 (33.17)     1:36.95 (34.64)     2:12.30 (35.35)
 19 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:12.76        
                  28.65     1:01.73 (33.08)     1:37.21 (35.48)     2:12.76 (35.55)
 20 Kumar, Abhi         14 Badger-MR            2:14.49    2:13.80        
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)     1:40.31 (35.59)     2:13.80 (33.49)
 21 Chan, Matthew       13 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:13.94        
                  31.97     1:07.33 (35.36)     1:43.05 (35.72)     2:13.94 (30.89)
 22 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.06    2:14.11        
                  31.45     1:06.04 (34.59)     1:41.39 (35.35)     2:14.11 (32.72)
 23 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               2:21.59    2:14.27        
                  30.76     1:05.75 (34.99)     1:40.52 (34.77)     2:14.27 (33.75)
 24 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:16.10    2:14.54        
                  30.56     1:04.54 (33.98)     1:40.11 (35.57)     2:14.54 (34.43)
 25 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:59.66    2:15.57        
                  31.07     1:05.31 (34.24)     1:40.04 (34.73)     2:15.57 (35.53)
 26 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:15.92        
                  31.17     1:05.51 (34.34)     1:41.57 (36.06)     2:15.92 (34.35)
 27 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:18.89        
                  30.98     1:07.31 (36.33)     1:43.87 (36.56)     2:18.89 (35.02)
 28 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:19.06        
                  29.65     1:05.60 (35.95)     1:43.12 (37.52)     2:19.06 (35.94)
 29 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.71    2:19.20        
                  32.12     1:07.00 (34.88)     1:43.38 (36.38)     2:19.20 (35.82)
 30 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:19.81        
                  32.99     1:08.15 (35.16)     1:44.28 (36.13)     2:19.81 (35.53)
 31 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     2:22.17    2:20.07        
                  31.40     1:07.23 (35.83)     1:44.55 (37.32)     2:20.07 (35.52)
 32 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     2:21.97    2:21.12        
                  31.62     1:07.35 (35.73)     1:44.92 (37.57)     2:21.12 (36.20)
 33 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:21.31        
                  31.59     1:07.28 (35.69)     1:44.85 (37.57)     2:21.31 (36.46)
 34 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              2:22.03    2:21.95        
                  31.63     1:07.54 (35.91)     1:45.08 (37.54)     2:21.95 (36.87)
 35 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.45    2:23.03        
                  32.08     1:07.45 (35.37)     1:45.23 (37.78)     2:23.03 (37.80)
 36 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          2:23.29    2:24.12        
                  32.15     1:08.30 (36.15)     1:46.56 (38.26)     2:24.12 (37.56)
 37 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:24.44        
                  32.77     1:09.10 (36.33)     1:46.82 (37.72)     2:24.44 (37.62)
 38 Griffin, Spencer H  15 HAA-MR               2:37.34    2:24.84        
                  31.89     1:07.94 (36.05)     1:46.09 (38.15)     2:24.84 (38.75)
 39 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              2:18.21    2:25.70        
                  31.40     1:08.71 (37.31)     1:47.55 (38.84)     2:25.70 (38.15)
 40 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        2:31.48    2:30.88        
                  33.74     1:11.78 (38.04)     1:51.93 (40.15)     2:30.88 (38.95)
 41 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              2:49.55    2:33.56        
                  33.99     1:12.31 (38.32)     1:54.23 (41.92)     2:33.56 (39.33)
 42 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR     2:36.60    2:35.20        
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)     1:54.91 (41.84)     2:35.20 (40.29)
 43 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:34.80    2:36.60        
                  35.56     1:15.11 (39.55)     1:56.42 (41.31)     2:36.60 (40.18)
 44 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.09    2:39.24        
                  34.34     1:15.12 (40.78)     1:58.80 (43.68)     2:39.24 (40.44)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR             17:52.48   17:38.58        
                  31.77     1:06.46 (34.69)     1:41.88 (35.42)     2:17.59 (35.71)
        2:53.30 (35.71)     3:28.65 (35.35)     4:04.36 (35.71)     4:39.11 (34.75)
        5:14.74 (35.63)     5:49.96 (35.22)     6:25.43 (35.47)     7:00.21 (34.78)
        7:35.95 (35.74)     8:11.43 (35.48)     8:46.98 (35.55)     9:22.35 (35.37)
        9:58.09 (35.74)    10:34.06 (35.97)    11:09.90 (35.84)    11:45.32 (35.42)
       12:21.03 (35.71)    12:56.92 (35.89)    13:32.78 (35.86)    14:08.54 (35.76)
       14:44.90 (36.36)    15:20.85 (35.95)    15:56.84 (35.99)    16:32.11 (35.27)
       17:07.18 (35.07)    17:38.58 (31.40)                                        
  2 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR             18:28.00   17:54.39        
                  31.08     1:06.04 (34.96)     1:41.63 (35.59)     2:17.58 (35.95)
        2:53.39 (35.81)     3:29.34 (35.95)     4:05.44 (36.10)     4:41.50 (36.06)
        5:17.95 (36.45)     5:53.98 (36.03)     6:30.97 (36.99)     7:07.22 (36.25)
        7:43.46 (36.24)     8:19.95 (36.49)     8:56.89 (36.94)     9:32.77 (35.88)
       10:09.24 (36.47)    10:45.06 (35.82)    11:21.71 (36.65)    11:57.81 (36.10)
       12:34.16 (36.35)    13:10.25 (36.09)    13:46.38 (36.13)    14:22.75 (36.37)
       14:54.11 (31.36)    15:34.53 (40.42)    16:10.62 (36.09)    16:46.14 (35.52)
       17:21.36 (35.22)    17:54.39 (33.03)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William  13 Unattached-MR       17:44.44   17:56.88        
                  31.45     1:06.06 (34.61)     1:41.72 (35.66)     2:17.47 (35.75)
        2:53.20 (35.73)     3:29.08 (35.88)     4:04.56 (35.48)     4:40.13 (35.57)
        5:15.27 (35.14)     5:50.87 (35.60)     6:26.32 (35.45)     7:02.27 (35.95)
        7:38.43 (36.16)     8:14.83 (36.40)     8:51.05 (36.22)     9:27.59 (36.54)
       10:03.85 (36.26)    10:40.31 (36.46)    11:17.17 (36.86)    11:53.49 (36.32)
       12:30.33 (36.84)    13:07.44 (37.11)    13:44.52 (37.08)    14:21.13 (36.61)
       14:57.14 (36.01)    15:33.38 (36.24)    16:09.65 (36.27)    16:45.85 (36.20)
       17:21.72 (35.87)    17:56.88 (35.16)                                        
  4 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:06.46        
                  32.18     1:07.17 (34.99)     1:43.05 (35.88)     2:19.07 (36.02)
        2:55.33 (36.26)     3:31.90 (36.57)     4:08.16 (36.26)     4:44.54 (36.38)
        5:20.67 (36.13)     5:57.28 (36.61)     6:33.73 (36.45)     7:10.41 (36.68)
        7:46.90 (36.49)     8:23.93 (37.03)     9:00.37 (36.44)     9:36.61 (36.24)
       10:13.21 (36.60)    10:50.10 (36.89)    11:26.95 (36.85)    12:03.30 (36.35)
       12:39.63 (36.33)    13:16.04 (36.41)    13:52.39 (36.35)    14:29.11 (36.72)
       15:06.03 (36.92)    15:43.16 (37.13)    16:20.04 (36.88)    16:56.03 (35.99)
       17:32.19 (36.16)    18:06.46 (34.27)                                        
  5 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:07.35        
                  32.92     1:08.00 (35.08)     1:44.45 (36.45)     2:20.36 (35.91)
        2:56.87 (36.51)     3:33.40 (36.53)     4:09.88 (36.48)     4:46.37 (36.49)
        5:23.08 (36.71)     5:59.87 (36.79)     6:36.47 (36.60)     7:13.05 (36.58)
        7:50.10 (37.05)     8:26.46 (36.36)     9:03.14 (36.68)     9:39.59 (36.45)
       10:16.21 (36.62)    10:52.79 (36.58)    11:28.63 (35.84)    12:04.95 (36.32)
       12:41.70 (36.75)    13:18.26 (36.56)    13:54.87 (36.61)    14:31.75 (36.88)
       15:08.51 (36.76)    15:45.15 (36.64)    16:21.83 (36.68)    16:58.30 (36.47)
       17:34.08 (35.78)    18:07.35 (33.27)                                        
  6 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   18:27.67        
                  32.31     1:07.54 (35.23)     1:43.96 (36.42)     2:20.99 (37.03)
        2:57.01 (36.02)     3:34.32 (37.31)     4:11.73 (37.41)     4:48.53 (36.80)
        5:25.80 (37.27)     6:03.04 (37.24)     6:40.21 (37.17)     7:18.33 (38.12)
        7:56.17 (37.84)     8:34.15 (37.98)     9:11.29 (37.14)     9:49.26 (37.97)
       10:26.62 (37.36)    11:05.04 (38.42)    11:42.32 (37.28)    12:19.47 (37.15)
       12:55.81 (36.34)    13:33.27 (37.46)    14:10.29 (37.02)    14:47.63 (37.34)
       15:24.76 (37.13)    16:01.42 (36.66)    16:38.41 (36.99)    17:15.53 (37.12)
       17:52.36 (36.83)    18:27.67 (35.31)                                        
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR             18:48.78   18:44.51        
                  32.78     1:09.27 (36.49)     1:46.74 (37.47)     2:24.27 (37.53)
        3:01.68 (37.41)     3:39.30 (37.62)     4:16.88 (37.58)     4:54.23 (37.35)
        5:25.03 (30.80)     6:09.45 (44.42)     6:48.13 (38.68)     7:25.65 (37.52)
        8:03.80 (38.15)     8:41.85 (38.05)     9:19.91 (38.06)     9:58.18 (38.27)
       10:36.09 (37.91)    11:14.02 (37.93)    11:51.92 (37.90)    12:29.97 (38.05)
       13:07.43 (37.46)    13:44.82 (37.39)    14:23.05 (38.23)    15:00.11 (37.06)
       15:38.96 (38.85)    16:15.26 (36.30)    16:53.10 (37.84)    17:30.96 (37.86)
       18:08.70 (37.74)    18:44.51 (35.81)                                        
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   18:44.53        
                  33.34     1:09.27 (35.93)     1:46.28 (37.01)     2:23.28 (37.00)
        3:00.75 (37.47)     3:38.32 (37.57)     4:16.22 (37.90)     4:53.95 (37.73)
        5:32.13 (38.18)     6:09.63 (37.50)     6:47.05 (37.42)     7:24.59 (37.54)
        8:01.66 (37.07)     8:39.10 (37.44)     9:16.78 (37.68)     9:54.61 (37.83)
       10:32.45 (37.84)    11:10.54 (38.09)    11:48.97 (38.43)    12:26.64 (37.67)
       13:05.01 (38.37)    13:42.88 (37.87)    14:20.70 (37.82)    14:59.03 (38.33)
       15:37.40 (38.37)    16:14.86 (37.46)    16:52.54 (37.68)    17:30.32 (37.78)
       18:08.26 (37.94)    18:44.53 (36.27)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:49.00        
                  29.50     1:09.69 (40.19)     1:47.06 (37.37)     2:24.44 (37.38)
        2:57.15 (32.71)     3:40.02 (42.87)     4:18.00 (37.98)     4:56.08 (38.08)
        5:34.19 (38.11)     6:12.04 (37.85)     6:50.19 (38.15)     7:28.21 (38.02)
        8:06.52 (38.31)     8:44.65 (38.13)     9:22.46 (37.81)    10:00.11 (37.65)
       10:37.63 (37.52)    11:15.10 (37.47)    11:52.92 (37.82)    12:30.31 (37.39)
       13:07.72 (37.41)    13:45.64 (37.92)    14:23.52 (37.88)    15:01.66 (38.14)
       15:39.59 (37.93)    16:17.24 (37.65)    16:55.51 (38.27)    17:34.08 (38.57)
       18:09.21 (35.13)    18:49.00 (39.79)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR             19:43.82   18:49.94        
                  32.38     1:08.17 (35.79)     1:44.95 (36.78)     2:21.65 (36.70)
        2:58.40 (36.75)     3:34.95 (36.55)     4:12.12 (37.17)     4:49.16 (37.04)
        5:26.35 (37.19)     6:03.60 (37.25)     6:41.20 (37.60)     7:19.04 (37.84)
        7:56.88 (37.84)     8:34.61 (37.73)     9:12.38 (37.77)     9:50.31 (37.93)
       10:28.45 (38.14)    11:06.81 (38.36)    11:45.16 (38.35)    12:23.49 (38.33)
       13:02.17 (38.68)    13:41.22 (39.05)    14:19.95 (38.73)    14:57.60 (37.65)
       15:36.90 (39.30)    16:15.73 (38.83)    16:54.72 (38.99)    17:33.52 (38.80)
       18:07.31 (33.79)    18:49.94 (42.63)                                        
 11 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:54.22        
                  32.58     1:07.86 (35.28)     1:34.65 (26.79)     2:21.53 (46.88)
        2:58.85 (37.32)     3:36.35 (37.50)     4:14.32 (37.97)     4:52.29 (37.97)
        5:22.14 (29.85)     6:08.54 (46.40)     6:46.71 (38.17)     7:24.72 (38.01)
        8:02.77 (38.05)     8:40.74 (37.97)     9:19.10 (38.36)     9:56.79 (37.69)
       10:35.34 (38.55)    11:14.17 (38.83)    11:51.71 (37.54)    12:30.05 (38.34)
       13:08.94 (38.89)    13:48.61 (39.67)    14:26.75 (38.14)    15:05.67 (38.92)
       15:44.48 (38.81)    16:23.12 (38.64)    17:01.77 (38.65)    17:39.84 (38.07)
       18:18.52 (38.68)    18:54.22 (35.70)                                        
 12 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   19:00.74        
                  35.38     1:13.06 (37.68)     1:51.73 (38.67)     2:30.13 (38.40)
        3:09.81 (39.68)     3:48.65 (38.84)     4:27.79 (39.14)     5:06.60 (38.81)
        5:46.07 (39.47)     6:24.83 (38.76)     7:03.71 (38.88)     7:42.30 (38.59)
        8:20.91 (38.61)     8:59.78 (38.87)     9:39.03 (39.25)    10:18.32 (39.29)
       10:57.50 (39.18)    11:35.65 (38.15)    12:13.16 (37.51)    12:51.68 (38.52)
       13:29.55 (37.87)    14:06.08 (36.53)    14:43.88 (37.80)    15:20.28 (36.40)
       15:58.36 (38.08)    16:35.23 (36.87)    17:12.74 (37.51)    17:49.60 (36.86)
       18:26.84 (37.24)    19:00.74 (33.90)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR             19:12.06   19:00.91        
                  34.69     1:11.55 (36.86)     1:48.89 (37.34)     2:26.55 (37.66)
        3:04.91 (38.36)     3:43.13 (38.22)     4:21.64 (38.51)     5:00.38 (38.74)
        5:39.34 (38.96)     6:18.27 (38.93)     6:57.34 (39.07)     7:36.01 (38.67)
        8:14.64 (38.63)     8:53.73 (39.09)     9:32.54 (38.81)    10:11.10 (38.56)
       10:50.13 (39.03)    11:29.20 (39.07)    12:07.88 (38.68)    12:47.11 (39.23)
       13:25.13 (38.02)    14:03.68 (38.55)    14:42.25 (38.57)    15:20.45 (38.20)
       15:58.34 (37.89)    16:35.34 (37.00)    17:12.86 (37.52)    17:49.88 (37.02)
       18:26.84 (36.96)    19:00.91 (34.07)                                        
 14 Madden, Sean M      13 QNS-MR              19:33.33   19:09.53        
                  33.55     1:09.73 (36.18)     1:47.24 (37.51)     2:24.78 (37.54)
        3:02.99 (38.21)     3:41.27 (38.28)     4:19.41 (38.14)     4:57.96 (38.55)
        5:36.43 (38.47)     6:15.00 (38.57)     6:53.40 (38.40)     7:32.18 (38.78)
        8:11.21 (39.03)     8:50.47 (39.26)     9:28.88 (38.41)    10:07.15 (38.27)
       10:45.71 (38.56)    11:24.54 (38.83)    12:03.30 (38.76)    12:41.99 (38.69)
       13:20.80 (38.81)    13:59.34 (38.54)    14:32.38 (33.04)    15:16.40 (44.02)
       15:55.43 (39.03)    16:34.52 (39.09)    17:13.99 (39.47)    17:52.72 (38.73)
       18:31.84 (39.12)    19:09.53 (37.69)                                        
 15 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   19:14.32        
                  35.47     1:12.87 (37.40)     1:50.70 (37.83)     2:28.86 (38.16)
        3:07.85 (38.99)     3:45.99 (38.14)     4:24.59 (38.60)     5:02.70 (38.11)
        5:42.03 (39.33)     6:20.23 (38.20)     6:59.65 (39.42)     7:38.02 (38.37)
        8:16.90 (38.88)     8:55.15 (38.25)     9:33.93 (38.78)    10:11.85 (37.92)
       10:50.76 (38.91)    11:29.21 (38.45)    12:07.94 (38.73)    12:46.71 (38.77)
       13:26.02 (39.31)    14:05.03 (39.01)    14:43.69 (38.66)    15:22.71 (39.02)
       16:02.27 (39.56)    16:40.78 (38.51)    17:19.91 (39.13)    17:58.06 (38.15)
       18:37.06 (39.00)    19:14.32 (37.26)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:24.72        
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)     1:51.97 (39.31)     2:30.64 (38.67)
        3:09.97 (39.33)     3:49.04 (39.07)     4:28.80 (39.76)     5:07.48 (38.68)
        5:46.84 (39.36)     6:25.72 (38.88)     7:05.29 (39.57)     7:44.73 (39.44)
        8:24.10 (39.37)     9:03.19 (39.09)     9:42.64 (39.45)    10:21.49 (38.85)
       11:00.88 (39.39)    11:39.79 (38.91)    12:19.02 (39.23)    12:57.94 (38.92)
       13:37.55 (39.61)    14:16.28 (38.73)    14:55.42 (39.14)    15:34.17 (38.75)
       16:13.26 (39.09)    16:51.89 (38.63)    17:30.77 (38.88)    18:09.30 (38.53)
       18:47.35 (38.05)    19:24.72 (37.37)                                        
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR         19:50.05   19:34.59        
                  34.83     1:12.68 (37.85)     1:52.14 (39.46)     2:31.65 (39.51)
        3:11.34 (39.69)     3:51.63 (40.29)     4:31.32 (39.69)     5:11.02 (39.70)
        5:51.18 (40.16)     6:30.64 (39.46)     7:10.17 (39.53)     7:49.48 (39.31)
        8:29.04 (39.56)     9:08.34 (39.30)     9:48.40 (40.06)    10:27.84 (39.44)
       11:07.90 (40.06)    11:47.79 (39.89)    12:27.66 (39.87)    13:07.19 (39.53)
       13:44.17 (36.98)    14:26.39 (42.22)    15:05.60 (39.21)    15:45.23 (39.63)
       16:24.64 (39.41)    17:03.84 (39.20)    17:43.03 (39.19)    18:21.24 (38.21)
       18:59.10 (37.86)    19:34.59 (35.49)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar         13 Twisters-MR         22:21.56   19:35.78        
                  34.94     1:13.77 (38.83)     1:53.29 (39.52)     2:32.53 (39.24)
        3:12.23 (39.70)     3:51.68 (39.45)     4:31.18 (39.50)     5:10.72 (39.54)
        5:51.03 (40.31)     6:30.37 (39.34)     7:09.67 (39.30)     7:49.79 (40.12)
        8:28.91 (39.12)     9:08.82 (39.91)     9:48.38 (39.56)    10:28.46 (40.08)
       11:08.26 (39.80)    11:48.04 (39.78)    12:27.36 (39.32)    13:06.90 (39.54)
       13:46.45 (39.55)    14:25.90 (39.45)    15:04.83 (38.93)    15:45.08 (40.25)
       16:23.83 (38.75)    17:03.34 (39.51)    17:42.07 (38.73)    18:21.31 (39.24)
       18:57.22 (35.91)    19:35.78 (38.56)                                        
 19 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR         21:56.78   19:58.62        
                  35.68     1:13.65 (37.97)     1:53.43 (39.78)     2:32.24 (38.81)
        3:06.37 (34.13)     3:51.61 (45.24)     4:27.02 (35.41)     5:11.03 (44.01)
        5:51.27 (40.24)     6:31.11 (39.84)     7:11.77 (40.66)     7:51.70 (39.93)
        8:32.35 (40.65)     9:12.30 (39.95)     9:52.67 (40.37)    10:32.69 (40.02)
       11:13.46 (40.77)    11:53.79 (40.33)    12:34.53 (40.74)    13:14.51 (39.98)
       13:55.48 (40.97)    14:35.82 (40.34)    15:16.28 (40.46)    15:56.38 (40.10)
       16:37.07 (40.69)    17:17.35 (40.28)    17:58.11 (40.76)    18:38.44 (40.33)
       19:13.35 (34.91)    19:58.62 (45.27)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR         21:45.76   21:00.36        
                  35.47     1:15.36 (39.89)     1:55.81 (40.45)     2:36.53 (40.72)
        3:17.49 (40.96)     3:58.34 (40.85)     4:40.19 (41.85)     5:22.46 (42.27)
        6:04.94 (42.48)     6:47.14 (42.20)     7:28.72 (41.58)     8:10.37 (41.65)
        8:52.14 (41.77)     9:34.49 (42.35)    10:17.38 (42.89)    10:59.68 (42.30)
       11:42.40 (42.72)    12:24.97 (42.57)    13:07.90 (42.93)    13:50.94 (43.04)
       14:33.91 (42.97)    15:16.92 (43.01)    15:59.82 (42.90)    16:42.67 (42.85)
       17:26.20 (43.53)    18:09.55 (43.35)    18:53.01 (43.46)    19:35.69 (42.68)
       20:18.67 (42.98)    21:00.36 (41.69)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     1:01.15    1:02.54        
                  31.37     1:02.54 (31.17)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR     1:02.44    1:02.58        
                  30.71     1:02.58 (31.87)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83    1:02.64        
                  30.69     1:02.64 (31.95)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:03.19        
                  30.35     1:03.19 (32.84)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          1:02.11    1:04.21        
                  31.46     1:04.21 (32.75)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec     19 WAC-MR               1:02.95    1:04.61        
                  30.80     1:04.61 (33.81)                                        
  7 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:05.02        
                  32.59     1:05.02 (32.43)                                        
  8 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:05.03        
                  31.81     1:05.03 (33.22)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:05.34        
                  32.20     1:05.34 (33.14)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:05.47        
                  31.93     1:05.47 (33.54)                                        
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               1:06.79    1:06.42        
                  32.72     1:06.42 (33.70)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.45        
                  32.08     1:06.45 (34.37)                                        
 13 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51    1:07.35        
                  32.59     1:07.35 (34.76)                                        
 14 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:08.09        
                  32.99     1:08.09 (35.10)                                        
 15 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     1:09.15    1:08.22        
                  33.29     1:08.22 (34.93)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:08.49        
                  33.62     1:08.49 (34.87)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:08.85        
                  33.46     1:08.85 (35.39)                                        
 18 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.13        
                  33.44     1:09.13 (35.69)                                        
 19 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:09.22        
                  34.02     1:09.22 (35.20)                                        
 20 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:09.41        
                  33.47     1:09.41 (35.94)                                        
 21 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:09.48        
                  32.98     1:09.48 (36.50)                                        
 22 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:10.61        
                  34.74     1:10.61 (35.87)                                        
 23 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:10.63        
                  33.76     1:10.63 (36.87)                                        
 24 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:10.89        
                  34.63     1:10.89 (36.26)                                        
 25 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     1:15.44    1:11.79        
                  35.10     1:11.79 (36.69)                                        
 26 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:12.05        
                  34.89     1:12.05 (37.16)                                        
 27 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:12.26        
                  35.64     1:12.26 (36.62)                                        
 28 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:12.78        
                  34.50     1:12.78 (38.28)                                        
 29 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:12.94        
                  34.87     1:12.94 (38.07)                                        
 30 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     1:12.64    1:13.05        
                  36.08     1:13.05 (36.97)                                        
 31 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:13.06        
                  35.39     1:13.06 (37.67)                                        
 32 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:13.17        
                  35.49     1:13.17 (37.68)                                        
 33 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.75        
                  35.67     1:14.75 (39.08)                                        
 34 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.94        
                  36.38     1:16.94 (40.56)                                        
 35 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        1:19.55    1:18.50        
                  38.00     1:18.50 (40.50)                                        
 36 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.88        
                  39.16     1:20.88 (41.72)                                        
 37 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.01        
                  39.33     1:21.01 (41.68)                                        
 38 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:24.67    1:21.98        
                  39.36     1:21.98 (42.62)                                        
 39 Young, Chaz N       18 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:22.77        
                  40.31     1:22.77 (42.46)                                        
 40 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:25.66        
                  41.68     1:25.66 (43.98)                                        
 41 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:26.06        
                  42.02     1:26.06 (44.04)                                        
 -- Brown, Connor K     19 LIAC-MR                58.78         NS        
 -- Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR     2:15.60    2:16.19        
                  32.56     1:07.56 (35.00)     1:42.42 (34.86)     2:16.19 (33.77)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     2:15.87    2:17.97        
                  32.87     1:08.34 (35.47)     1:43.35 (35.01)     2:17.97 (34.62)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.65    2:19.66        
                  33.13     1:08.09 (34.96)     1:44.75 (36.66)     2:19.66 (34.91)
  4 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:23.20        
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:44.74 (37.62)     2:23.20 (38.46)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.66    2:24.24        
                  33.60     1:10.15 (36.55)     1:47.93 (37.78)     2:24.24 (36.31)
  6 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.36    2:24.62        
                  33.25     1:09.80 (36.55)     1:47.53 (37.73)     2:24.62 (37.09)
  7 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.67    2:24.79        
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)     1:47.82 (37.86)     2:24.79 (36.97)
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.97    2:25.45        
                  33.83     1:10.22 (36.39)     1:48.35 (38.13)     2:25.45 (37.10)
  9 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:51.21    2:28.07        
                  34.08     1:10.97 (36.89)     1:49.75 (38.78)     2:28.07 (38.32)
 10 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:30.67        
                  35.27     1:12.95 (37.68)     1:52.32 (39.37)     2:30.67 (38.35)
 11 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.56    2:31.48        
                  35.69     1:13.45 (37.76)     1:52.11 (38.66)     2:31.48 (39.37)
 12 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:31.81        
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)     1:53.81 (39.66)     2:31.81 (38.00)
 13 Sperandio, Alec     19 WAC-MR               2:14.97    2:33.16        
                  30.72     1:04.50 (33.78)     1:49.87 (45.37)     2:33.16 (43.29)
 14 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:35.02    2:33.18        
                  36.25     1:14.58 (38.33)     1:54.23 (39.65)     2:33.18 (38.95)
 15 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     2:41.28    2:34.98        
                  36.55     1:16.00 (39.45)     1:56.61 (40.61)     2:34.98 (38.37)
 16 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.60    2:36.36        
                  36.24     1:16.21 (39.97)     1:57.64 (41.43)     2:36.36 (38.72)
 17 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.48    2:36.78        
                  37.05     1:16.44 (39.39)     1:57.08 (40.64)     2:36.78 (39.70)
 18 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.97    2:37.18        
                  37.56     1:17.84 (40.28)     1:59.01 (41.17)     2:37.18 (38.17)
 19 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               2:38.53    2:37.46        
                  36.33     1:15.89 (39.56)     1:57.10 (41.21)     2:37.46 (40.36)
 20 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:37.77        
                  36.02     1:15.65 (39.63)     1:57.17 (41.52)     2:37.77 (40.60)
 21 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.54    2:40.25        
                  37.45     1:17.67 (40.22)     1:59.84 (42.17)     2:40.25 (40.41)
 22 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              2:39.52    2:41.32        
                  37.87     1:18.74 (40.87)     2:01.26 (42.52)     2:41.32 (40.06)
 23 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:41.36        
                  38.10     1:19.67 (41.57)     2:01.65 (41.98)     2:41.36 (39.71)
 24 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     2:47.12    2:44.41        
                  38.22     1:21.08 (42.86)     2:03.65 (42.57)     2:44.41 (40.76)
 25 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        2:48.47    2:46.32        
                  38.23     1:20.33 (42.10)     2:03.78 (43.45)     2:46.32 (42.54)
 26 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              2:48.31    2:51.46        
                  40.45     1:23.16 (42.71)     2:07.60 (44.44)     2:51.46 (43.86)
 27 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               2:49.09    2:52.82        
                  41.07     1:24.57 (43.50)     2:09.34 (44.77)     2:52.82 (43.48)
 28 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR     2:52.77    2:58.97        
                  41.78     1:26.63 (44.85)     2:12.86 (46.23)     2:58.97 (46.11)
 -- Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:40.84         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:06.63        
                  31.51     1:06.63 (35.12)                                        
  2 Casey, Jack H       15 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:08.06        
                  32.39     1:08.06 (35.67)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:09.86        
                  32.61     1:09.86 (37.25)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:11.16    1:11.85        
                  34.02     1:11.85 (37.83)                                        
  5 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.95        
                  33.48     1:11.95 (38.47)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:12.07        
                  33.62     1:12.07 (38.45)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.88        
                  35.88     1:14.88 (39.00)                                        
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          1:14.30    1:15.31        
                  35.24     1:15.31 (40.07)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.89        
                  36.67     1:16.89 (40.22)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:17.07        
                  36.27     1:17.07 (40.80)                                        
 11 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:17.23        
                  36.71     1:17.23 (40.52)                                        
 12 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:17.37        
                  36.38     1:17.37 (40.99)                                        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:18.69        
                  37.58     1:18.69 (41.11)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.02    1:18.79        
                  36.69     1:18.79 (42.10)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:18.86        
                  37.78     1:18.86 (41.08)                                        
 16 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:18.91        
                  38.39     1:18.91 (40.52)                                        
 17 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:19.66        
                  37.35     1:19.66 (42.31)                                        
 18 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.74        
                  37.17     1:19.74 (42.57)                                        
 19 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:20.95        
                  40.05     1:20.95 (40.90)                                        
 20 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:21.13        
                  37.35     1:21.13 (43.78)                                        
 21 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:21.41        
                  38.11     1:21.41 (43.30)                                        
 22 Young, Chaz N       18 Twisters-MR          1:18.37    1:21.75        
                  39.41     1:21.75 (42.34)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.86    1:21.85        
                  38.31     1:21.85 (43.54)                                        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:22.61        
                  39.55     1:22.61 (43.06)                                        
 25 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:22.75        
                  39.55     1:22.75 (43.20)                                        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:25.43        
                  40.84     1:25.43 (44.59)                                        
 27 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:25.71        
                  41.15     1:25.71 (44.56)                                        
 28 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     1:33.25    1:26.21        
                  41.51     1:26.21 (44.70)                                        
 29 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.38        
                  40.70     1:26.38 (45.68)                                        
 30 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.32    1:26.65        
                  40.86     1:26.65 (45.79)                                        
 31 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.77        
 32 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:27.66        
                  42.06     1:27.66 (45.60)                                        
 33 Mroz, Alexander     15 Twisters-MR          1:34.53    1:31.27        
                  42.57     1:31.27 (48.70)                                        
 34 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:31.70        
                  43.82     1:31.70 (47.88)                                        
 34 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:29.30    1:31.70        
                  42.70     1:31.70 (49.00)                                        
 36 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:40.14    1:32.65        
                  42.90     1:32.65 (49.75)                                        
 37 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:33.32        
                  44.19     1:33.32 (49.13)                                        
 38 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              1:43.33    1:34.15        
                  43.74     1:34.15 (50.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:27.80        
                  33.35     1:11.01 (37.66)     1:49.68 (38.67)     2:27.80 (38.12)
  2 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:38.58        
                  36.73     1:16.40 (39.67)     1:57.52 (41.12)     2:38.58 (41.06)
  3 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:50.43    2:44.55        
                  38.42     1:20.12 (41.70)     2:03.85 (43.73)     2:44.55 (40.70)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          2:28.70    2:44.71        
                  37.24     1:19.54 (42.30)     2:02.95 (43.41)     2:44.71 (41.76)
  5 Stoski, Nick A      20 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.84    2:45.80        
                  36.50     1:18.17 (41.67)     2:02.31 (44.14)     2:45.80 (43.49)
  6 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.09    2:46.91        
                  37.74     1:20.03 (42.29)     2:04.15 (44.12)     2:46.91 (42.76)
  7 Arnberg, Mason      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.02    2:54.07        
                  39.15     1:22.45 (43.30)     2:08.18 (45.73)     2:54.07 (45.89)
  8 Griffin, Spencer H  15 HAA-MR               3:26.82    2:54.73        
                  36.21     1:20.13 (43.92)     2:07.62 (47.49)     2:54.73 (47.11)
  9 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:58.54    2:56.33        
                  40.42     1:26.02 (45.60)     2:10.53 (44.51)     2:56.33 (45.80)
 10 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.39    2:58.13        
                  40.61     1:25.98 (45.37)     2:14.24 (48.26)     2:58.13 (43.89)
 11 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     3:02.25    2:58.31        
                  42.19     1:27.02 (44.83)     2:13.91 (46.89)     2:58.31 (44.40)
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:58.39        
                  41.38     1:26.06 (44.68)     2:12.29 (46.23)     2:58.39 (46.10)
 13 Jeong, Eugene       12 QNS-MR               3:01.22    2:59.39        
                  41.28     1:26.24 (44.96)     2:12.81 (46.57)     2:59.39 (46.58)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              3:15.03    2:59.89        
                  40.51     1:26.14 (45.63)     2:13.83 (47.69)     2:59.89 (46.06)
 15 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     3:14.64    3:00.54        
                  40.44     1:26.82 (46.38)     2:13.74 (46.92)     3:00.54 (46.80)
 16 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.67        
                  40.97     1:25.16 (44.19)     2:14.23 (49.07)     3:03.67 (49.44)
 17 Siemers, Philip F   16 BBSC-MR              3:23.55    3:08.33        
                  42.45     1:28.50 (46.05)     2:18.79 (50.29)     3:08.33 (49.54)
 18 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              3:07.36    3:08.90        
                  42.04     1:29.83 (47.79)     2:19.38 (49.55)     3:08.90 (49.52)
 19 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:14.04        
                  42.29     1:31.85 (49.56)     2:23.58 (51.73)     3:14.04 (50.46)
 20 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              4:02.67    3:23.26        
                  45.98     1:37.82 (51.84)     2:31.29 (53.47)     3:23.26 (51.97)
 21 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              3:55.28    3:37.57        
                  49.29     1:44.71 (55.42)     2:41.10 (56.39)     3:37.57 (56.47)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR       58.61      58.76        
                  27.58       58.76 (31.18)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.45      59.15        
                  27.83       59.15 (31.32)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      59.82        
                  28.50       59.82 (31.32)                                        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.66    1:00.04        
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)                                        
  5 Park, Alex          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:00.37        
                  28.43     1:00.37 (31.94)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:00.76        
                  28.73     1:00.76 (32.03)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               1:01.81    1:01.23        
                  29.34     1:01.23 (31.89)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:02.53        
                  29.52     1:02.53 (33.01)                                        
  9 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          1:01.13    1:02.78        
                  29.79     1:02.78 (32.99)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     1:09.34    1:03.58        
                  29.61     1:03.58 (33.97)                                        
 11 Lee, Daniel         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.45    1:03.64        
                  29.40     1:03.64 (34.24)                                        
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.06    1:03.97        
                  30.21     1:03.97 (33.76)                                        
 13 Ho, Timothy         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.26    1:04.26        
                  28.27     1:04.26 (35.99)                                        
 14 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80    1:04.29        
                  29.51     1:04.29 (34.78)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:04.96        
                  30.40     1:04.96 (34.56)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR     1:06.84    1:05.67        
                  30.67     1:05.67 (35.00)                                        
 17 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.25    1:05.81        
                  32.58     1:05.81 (33.23)                                        
 18 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28    1:05.98        
                  30.00     1:05.98 (35.98)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:06.02        
                  30.74     1:06.02 (35.28)                                        
 20 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:06.07        
                  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)                                        
 21 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:06.15        
                  30.41     1:06.15 (35.74)                                        
 22 Tack, Harrison M    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:06.31        
                  30.20     1:06.31 (36.11)                                        
 23 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:06.36        
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)                                        
 24 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.42        
                  30.87     1:06.42 (35.55)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:06.50        
                  30.67     1:06.50 (35.83)                                        
 26 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.96        
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)                                        
 27 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               1:05.42    1:07.04        
                  30.18     1:07.04 (36.86)                                        
 28 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     1:11.62    1:07.06        
                  31.16     1:07.06 (35.90)                                        
 29 Stoski, Nick A      20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:07.09        
                  30.34     1:07.09 (36.75)                                        
 30 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:08.25        
                  31.45     1:08.25 (36.80)                                        
 31 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.40        
                  32.34     1:08.40 (36.06)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.46        
                  31.95     1:08.46 (36.51)                                        
 32 Jakubiak, Alex      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:08.46        
                  31.08     1:08.46 (37.38)                                        
 34 Park, Matthew       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.29    1:08.51        
                  32.17     1:08.51 (36.34)                                        
 35 Arnberg, Mason      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:08.56        
                  32.12     1:08.56 (36.44)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:08.99        
                  32.19     1:08.99 (36.80)                                        
 37 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:09.03        
                  31.87     1:09.03 (37.16)                                        
 38 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              1:09.39    1:09.82        
                  32.48     1:09.82 (37.34)                                        
 39 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     1:13.31    1:09.90        
                  32.62     1:09.90 (37.28)                                        
 40 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:10.56        
                  31.21     1:10.56 (39.35)                                        
 41 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:11.70        
                  34.03     1:11.70 (37.67)                                        
 42 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:13.40        
                  34.08     1:13.40 (39.32)                                        
 43 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:14.88        
                  34.51     1:14.88 (40.37)                                        
 44 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:15.41        
                  34.16     1:15.41 (41.25)                                        
 45 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:17.15        
                  35.01     1:17.15 (42.14)                                        
 46 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:18.70        
                  36.27     1:18.70 (42.43)                                        
 47 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          1:23.56    1:22.14        
                  35.92     1:22.14 (46.22)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:37.71    1:23.65        
                  37.76     1:23.65 (45.89)                                        
 49 Akdas, Rasim R      15 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:25.79        
                  38.19     1:25.79 (47.60)                                        
 50 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:34.57    1:30.14        
                  39.60     1:30.14 (50.54)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J   13 QNS-MR               2:05.94         DQ        
      Other
                  55.23        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:20.97        
                  31.14     1:06.79 (35.65)     1:43.59 (36.80)     2:20.97 (37.38)
  2 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.94    2:27.11        
                  32.04     1:09.29 (37.25)     1:48.35 (39.06)     2:27.11 (38.76)
  3 LaBianca, Joseph J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.34    2:27.40        
                  32.92     1:09.90 (36.98)     1:48.52 (38.62)     2:27.40 (38.88)
  4 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              2:26.97    2:27.41        
                  33.93     1:11.30 (37.37)     1:49.73 (38.43)     2:27.41 (37.68)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:37.90    2:32.09        
                  32.18     1:10.39 (38.21)     1:51.33 (40.94)     2:32.09 (40.76)
  6 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.48    2:33.02        
                  32.71     1:10.38 (37.67)     1:50.77 (40.39)     2:33.02 (42.25)
  7 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.58        
                  34.71     1:13.21 (38.50)     1:53.76 (40.55)     2:34.58 (40.82)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.73    2:35.43        
                  33.17     1:11.95 (38.78)     1:52.83 (40.88)     2:35.43 (42.60)
  9 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     2:48.40    2:43.47        
                  35.89     1:17.79 (41.90)     2:01.63 (43.84)     2:43.47 (41.84)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              2:57.89    2:58.61        
                  39.11     1:27.58 (48.47)     2:14.97 (47.39)     2:58.61 (43.64)
 11 D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              2:55.23    3:01.01        
                  34.44     1:15.12 (40.68)     2:02.44 (47.32)     3:01.01 (58.57)
 12 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:25.05        
                  41.18     1:35.19 (54.01)     2:31.90 (56.71)     3:25.05 (53.15)
 -- Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:33.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.29     1:14.29 (40.00)     1:56.90 (42.61)          DQ (41.90)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.42    2:12.01        
                  28.08     1:03.55 (35.47)     1:41.93 (38.38)     2:12.01 (30.08)
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Twisters-MR          2:13.19    2:12.80        
                  28.93     1:03.14 (34.21)     1:40.64 (37.50)     2:12.80 (32.16)
  3 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:16.16        
                                  16.70 ( )   1:44.73 (1:28.03)     2:16.16 (31.43)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.29    2:17.26        
                  28.50     1:04.55 (36.05)     1:46.34 (41.79)     2:17.26 (30.92)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:18.77        
                  29.85     1:07.21 (37.36)     1:47.66 (40.45)     2:18.77 (31.11)
  6 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:19.37        
                  29.59     1:09.72 (40.13)     1:47.57 (37.85)     2:19.37 (31.80)
  7 Zhang, Aron         19 Twisters-MR          2:19.78    2:21.29        
                  28.98     1:06.20 (37.22)     1:47.89 (41.69)     2:21.29 (33.40)
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               2:24.52    2:21.91        
                  30.34     1:06.19 (35.85)     1:49.51 (43.32)     2:21.91 (32.40)
  9 Gregorace, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.55    2:22.00        
                  31.18     1:08.01 (36.83)     1:48.92 (40.91)     2:22.00 (33.08)
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.90    2:22.98        
                  30.40     1:08.81 (38.41)     1:52.19 (43.38)     2:22.98 (30.79)
 11 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  20 Twisters-MR          2:20.76    2:23.00        
                  30.04     1:08.47 (38.43)     1:51.40 (42.93)     2:23.00 (31.60)
 12 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:15.16    2:23.18        
                  30.35     1:07.51 (37.16)     1:49.68 (42.17)     2:23.18 (33.50)
 13 Casey, Jack H       15 HAA-MR               2:28.42    2:23.31        
                  30.46     1:10.86 (40.40)     1:50.34 (39.48)     2:23.31 (32.97)
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR     2:19.04    2:23.35        
                  30.97     1:07.42 (36.45)     1:50.41 (42.99)     2:23.35 (32.94)
 15 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     2:26.93    2:23.46        
                  30.67     1:06.47 (35.80)     1:51.00 (44.53)     2:23.46 (32.46)
 16 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:23.86        
                  31.00     1:08.37 (37.37)     1:51.77 (43.40)     2:23.86 (32.09)
 17 Wyche, Tyori A      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.55    2:24.59        
                  31.06     1:10.77 (39.71)     1:51.03 (40.26)     2:24.59 (33.56)
 18 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:25.36        
                  30.20     1:08.87 (38.67)     1:52.23 (43.36)     2:25.36 (33.13)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:26.39        
                  31.24     1:08.84 (37.60)     1:53.11 (44.27)     2:26.39 (33.28)
 20 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:24.39    2:26.41        
                  28.93     1:09.76 (40.83)     1:54.56 (44.80)     2:26.41 (31.85)
 21 Lin, Max L          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.06    2:27.92        
                  31.67     1:10.43 (38.76)     1:54.94 (44.51)     2:27.92 (32.98)
 22 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.21    2:28.22        
                  32.87     1:09.48 (36.61)     1:53.30 (43.82)     2:28.22 (34.92)
 23 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     2:37.20    2:28.26        
                  30.98     1:11.92 (40.94)     1:53.96 (42.04)     2:28.26 (34.30)
 24 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.15    2:28.34        
                  30.52     1:08.47 (37.95)     1:54.67 (46.20)     2:28.34 (33.67)
 25 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:29.45        
                  31.61     1:11.14 (39.53)     1:59.73 (48.59)     2:29.45 (29.72)
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   16 Twisters-MR          2:29.94    2:29.99        
                  31.08     1:11.24 (40.16)     1:55.62 (44.38)     2:29.99 (34.37)
 27 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               2:38.51    2:30.84        
                  31.09     1:09.54 (38.45)     1:56.16 (46.62)     2:30.84 (34.68)
 28 Townsend, Delano r  17 Twisters-MR          2:30.60    2:32.29        
                  31.21     1:12.66 (41.45)     1:57.94 (45.28)     2:32.29 (34.35)
 29 Luk, Arnold B       19 Twisters-MR          2:20.98    2:32.41        
                  30.56     1:12.89 (42.33)     1:54.37 (41.48)     2:32.41 (38.04)
 30 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.93    2:33.18        
                  29.37     1:08.33 (38.96)     1:57.58 (49.25)     2:33.18 (35.60)
 31 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     2:37.69    2:36.20        
                  34.17     1:16.21 (42.04)     2:02.33 (46.12)     2:36.20 (33.87)
 32 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.21        
                  33.63     1:16.28 (42.65)     2:00.82 (44.54)     2:36.21 (35.39)
 33 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:37.29        
                  30.17     1:11.80 (41.63)     1:58.86 (47.06)     2:37.29 (38.43)
 34 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.45    2:38.51        
                  33.40     1:13.38 (39.98)     2:00.63 (47.25)     2:38.51 (37.88)
 35 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:38.74        
                  32.63     1:13.31 (40.68)     2:04.31 (51.00)     2:38.74 (34.43)
 36 Sarbanes, Alex C    17 Twisters-MR          2:45.12    2:44.89        
                  34.57     1:21.43 (46.86)     2:07.88 (46.45)     2:44.89 (37.01)
 37 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.91    2:46.04        
                  36.30     1:19.66 (43.36)     2:07.44 (47.78)     2:46.04 (38.60)
 38 Park, In-Wook       15 Unattached-MR        3:01.94    2:54.34        
                  40.90     1:24.13 (43.23)     2:14.08 (49.95)     2:54.34 (40.26)
 -- Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              2:52.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.79     1:21.61 (45.82)     2:13.36 (51.75)          DQ (37.01)
 -- Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     2:32.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.98     1:09.38 (38.40)     2:00.56 (51.18)          DQ (33.47)
 -- D'Avanzo, Nick      15 FREE-MR              2:44.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.60     1:19.09 (46.49)     2:14.46 (55.37)          DQ (38.06)
 -- Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              2:53.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.87     1:15.54 (41.67)     2:03.44 (47.90)          DQ (37.24)
 -- Aly, Ali M          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.73         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              5:04.40    5:03.21        
                  32.66     1:10.21 (37.55)     1:48.50 (38.29)     2:27.24 (38.74)
        3:11.24 (44.00)     3:56.95 (45.71)     4:29.82 (32.87)     5:03.21 (33.39)
  2 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              5:26.10    5:13.21        
                  33.02     1:09.81 (36.79)     1:49.38 (39.57)     2:30.25 (40.87)
        3:15.71 (45.46)     4:01.39 (45.68)     4:37.84 (36.45)     5:13.21 (35.37)
  3 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              5:14.59    5:14.51        
                  32.69     1:12.47 (39.78)     1:53.69 (41.22)     2:34.85 (41.16)
        3:18.39 (43.54)     4:03.24 (44.85)     4:39.14 (35.90)     5:14.51 (35.37)
  4 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.92        
                  35.53     1:17.56 (42.03)     1:58.97 (41.41)     2:38.56 (39.59)
        3:20.34 (41.78)     4:02.72 (42.38)     4:39.15 (36.43)     5:14.92 (35.77)
  5 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              5:17.68    5:19.96        
                  32.21     1:09.36 (37.15)     1:50.86 (41.50)     2:32.02 (41.16)
        3:18.40 (46.38)     4:05.70 (47.30)     4:43.43 (37.73)     5:19.96 (36.53)
  6 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              5:15.48    5:20.91        
                  31.85     1:10.01 (38.16)     1:51.30 (41.29)     2:32.57 (41.27)
        3:20.59 (48.02)     4:08.83 (48.24)     4:46.39 (37.56)     5:20.91 (34.52)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              5:23.51    5:21.68        
                  34.37     1:14.27 (39.90)     1:53.90 (39.63)     2:34.72 (40.82)
        3:22.91 (48.19)     4:12.04 (49.13)     4:46.87 (34.83)     5:21.68 (34.81)
  8 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     5:34.00    5:27.52        
                  34.50     1:12.80 (38.30)     1:52.87 (40.07)     2:32.95 (40.08)
        3:22.01 (49.06)     4:12.46 (50.45)     4:50.27 (37.81)     5:27.52 (37.25)
  9 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:30.28        
                  37.06                             2:04.44 ( )     2:47.82 (43.38)
        3:31.52 (43.70)     4:16.05 (44.53)     4:53.87 (37.82)     5:30.28 (36.41)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      13 Twisters-MR          5:29.08    5:30.33        
                  35.32     1:16.88 (41.56)     2:01.18 (44.30)     2:44.30 (43.12)
        3:30.46 (46.16)     4:16.78 (46.32)     4:54.38 (37.60)     5:30.33 (35.95)
 11 Ebied, Yousef       14 Twisters-MR          5:29.55    5:31.37        
                  33.05     1:12.94 (39.89)     1:54.94 (42.00)     2:35.74 (40.80)
        3:24.01 (48.27)     4:13.93 (49.92)     4:52.51 (38.58)     5:31.37 (38.86)
 12 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              6:04.19    5:33.31        
                  35.42     1:16.76 (41.34)     2:01.96 (45.20)     2:48.39 (46.43)
        3:33.42 (45.03)     4:19.17 (45.75)     4:56.71 (37.54)     5:33.31 (36.60)
 13 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:36.71        
                  34.95     1:15.31 (40.36)     2:00.97 (45.66)     2:45.02 (44.05)
        3:32.42 (47.40)     4:22.45 (50.03)     5:00.42 (37.97)     5:36.71 (36.29)
 14 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              6:02.61    5:38.42        
                  34.89     1:14.60 (39.71)     2:00.48 (45.88)     2:45.32 (44.84)
        3:33.45 (48.13)     4:20.97 (47.52)     5:00.25 (39.28)     5:38.42 (38.17)
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              6:03.59    5:40.30        
                  36.18     1:19.50 (43.32)     2:03.04 (43.54)     2:46.18 (43.14)
        3:35.07 (48.89)     4:23.19 (48.12)     5:02.27 (39.08)     5:40.30 (38.03)
 16 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              5:55.33    5:42.69        
                  39.60     1:27.75 (48.15)     2:12.27 (44.52)     2:55.97 (43.70)
        3:41.77 (45.80)     4:28.94 (47.17)     5:07.33 (38.39)     5:42.69 (35.36)
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              5:57.67    5:45.22        
                  36.28     1:18.39 (42.11)     2:02.01 (43.62)     2:45.86 (43.85)
        3:38.12 (52.26)     4:30.58 (52.46)     5:08.17 (37.59)     5:45.22 (37.05)
 18 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:53.19        
                  39.52     1:24.82 (45.30)     2:10.42 (45.60)     2:54.36 (43.94)
        3:44.34 (49.98)     4:32.53 (48.19)     5:13.00 (40.47)     5:53.19 (40.19)
 19 Saadeddin, Saadedd  10 FREE-MR              6:09.99    6:17.85        
                  39.76     1:30.86 (51.10)     2:16.31 (45.45)     3:00.67 (44.36)
        3:59.22 (58.55)     4:56.37 (57.15)     5:38.35 (41.98)     6:17.85 (39.50)
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              5:35.73         NS