Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/20/2016 10:22 AM
               2016 MR LIAC Summer Fun - 6/18/2016 to 6/19/2016                
                         Sanction #: 160601 & 160660-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       34.55      35.21        
  2 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                38.71      37.48        
  3 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                39.41      40.69        
  3 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.69        
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       45.47      41.30        
  6 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       49.68      41.80        
  7 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR       53.00      41.84        
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       55.00      42.76        
  9 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      45.40        
 10 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR                54.32      45.48        
 11 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                48.75      46.30        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      47.06        
 13 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.94      47.13        
 14 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR                37.45      47.49        
 15 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.12        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                46.78      48.62        
 17 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                48.22      49.65        
 18 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.42      50.34        
 19 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      51.78        
 20 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR                45.99      52.26        
 21 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                49.79      54.48        
 22 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.99      56.66        
 23 Briceno, Isabella    6 NYSA-MR                57.38      57.81        
 24 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR                56.59      58.91        
 25 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                52.89      59.76        
 26 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.52        
 -- Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR                45.14         NS        
 -- Canzoneri, Aspen N   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91         NS        
 -- Dhanikonda, Navya    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:17.88    1:19.80        
                  36.42     1:19.80 (43.38)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR              1:34.52    1:21.04        
                  38.24     1:21.04 (42.80)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:27.04        
                  42.35     1:27.04 (44.69)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:45.98    1:29.22        
                  41.80     1:29.22 (47.42)                                        
  5 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:30.32        
                  44.08     1:30.32 (46.24)                                        
  6 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:31.22        
                  43.23     1:31.22 (47.99)                                        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:34.68        
                  44.04     1:34.68 (50.64)                                        
  8 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR              1:56.77    1:37.41        
  9 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.20    1:37.42        
                  45.93     1:37.42 (51.49)                                        
 10 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:40.22        
                  48.82     1:40.22 (51.40)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:42.59        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.49        
                  48.16     1:43.49 (55.33)                                        
 13 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:45.32        
                  49.65     1:45.32 (55.67)                                        
 14 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:50.51        
 15 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.75    1:50.62        
 16 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.85    1:56.16        
 17 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              2:03.87    1:57.21        
                  50.83   1:57.21 (1:06.38)                                        
 18 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.40    2:02.66        
                  56.29   2:02.66 (1:06.37)                                        
 19 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.08    2:07.11        
                1:00.81   2:07.11 (1:06.30)                                        
 -- Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.10         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:41.90        
                  49.78     1:41.90 (52.12)                                        
  2 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:43.19        
                  50.74     1:43.19 (52.45)                                        
  3 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:44.70        
  4 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:52.76    1:48.78        
                  53.19     1:48.78 (55.59)                                        
  5 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR              2:05.77    1:49.13        
  6 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.26        
                  53.45     1:51.26 (57.81)                                        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    1:51.60        
                  53.81     1:51.60 (57.79)                                        
  8 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:59.32    1:52.46        
                  56.42     1:52.46 (56.04)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:55.19        
                  53.55   1:55.19 (1:01.64)                                        
 10 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.53    1:58.72        
                  55.92   1:58.72 (1:02.80)                                        
 11 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    1:58.85        
                  54.74   1:58.85 (1:04.11)                                        
 12 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.15    2:10.00        
                1:02.32   2:10.00 (1:07.68)                                        
 13 Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:19.62        
 14 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:30.67        
                1:14.71   2:30.67 (1:15.96)                                        
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              2:06.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              1:57.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR              1:45.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.15          DQ (48.25)                                        
 -- Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:05.80        DQ (1:07.55)                                        
 -- Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.88         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       45.73      46.49        
  2 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                53.31      54.12        
  3 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                59.38      57.50        
  4 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       55.00      57.59        
  5 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                57.86      58.00        
  6 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:01.78        
  7 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:13.65    1:02.56        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.61        
  9 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:04.26        
 10 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:04.44        
 11 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:05.11        
 12 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:05.21        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:05.30        
 13 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:05.30        
 15 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:07.66        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:08.69        
 17 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.60        
 18 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:11.79        
 19 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.86    1:14.79        
 20 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   8 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:15.31        
 21 Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11    1:17.33        
 22 Briceno, Isabella    6 NYSA-MR              1:10.55    1:17.65        
 23 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.35        
 -- So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR              1:07.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Canzoneri, Aspen N   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95         NS        
 -- Dhanikonda, Navya    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95         NS        
 -- Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              1:01.95         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:42.20    1:41.96        
                  47.41     1:41.96 (54.55)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR              2:05.32    1:56.50        
                  57.41     1:56.50 (59.09)                                        
  3 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    2:04.67        
                1:00.96   2:04.67 (1:03.71)                                        
  4 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.03    2:07.43        
                1:03.83   2:07.43 (1:03.60)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              2:08.83    2:07.53        
                  59.91   2:07.53 (1:07.62)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     2:38.41    2:12.94        
                1:04.42   2:12.94 (1:08.52)                                        
  7 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:16.82        
                1:05.71   2:16.82 (1:11.11)                                        
  8 Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              2:19.23    2:18.49        
                1:09.83   2:18.49 (1:08.66)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:18.78        
 10 Frucchione, Emily    8 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:20.80        
                1:08.35   2:20.80 (1:12.45)                                        
 11 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:25.29        
                1:09.54   2:25.29 (1:15.75)                                        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:30.97        
                1:11.12   2:30.97 (1:19.85)                                        
 13 Secchi, Brooke D     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.02    2:32.16        
                1:13.86   2:32.16 (1:18.30)                                        
 14 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              2:31.82    2:33.41        
                1:11.79   2:33.41 (1:21.62)                                        
 15 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.74    2:42.56        
 -- Furnell, Amelia      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:24.96        DQ (1:34.16)                                        
 -- Oberoi, Anya         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.56        DQ (1:27.59)                                        
 -- Klein, Farrah M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.45         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       35.34      36.24        
  2 Wu, Heidi            8 AGUA-MR                42.06      43.01        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       56.82      46.23        
  4 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                46.37      47.20        
  5 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       52.00      49.50        
  6 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      50.89        
  7 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                58.55      52.63        
  8 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                54.83      53.00        
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR       56.00      55.39        
 10 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              1:13.81      58.10        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      58.53        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.30        
 13 Wafer, Sara N        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:08.21        
 14 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:11.58        
 -- Tan, Shanel E        7 BBSC-MR              1:27.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:26.26    1:23.35        
                  38.09     1:23.35 (45.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       34.65      34.76        
  2 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                35.58      34.81        
  3 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                35.55      35.28        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR                35.46      35.49        
  5 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.67        
  6 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                35.71      35.84        
  7 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                35.69      35.89        
  8 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                35.01      36.42        
  9 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                38.77      36.49        
 10 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                36.00      37.02        
 11 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      37.11        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                36.32      37.26        
 13 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 48.19      37.54        
 14 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                37.46      37.90        
 15 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.67      38.29        
 16 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       38.51      38.40        
 17 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                39.89      38.59        
 18 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                40.56      38.85        
 19 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.90        
 20 Chin, Grace E       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.09        
 21 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      39.44        
 22 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                39.39      39.46        
 23 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                38.60      39.71        
 24 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       38.29      39.83        
 25 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                40.56      40.12        
 26 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR                43.78      40.31        
 27 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                41.56      40.46        
 28 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                42.18      40.90        
 29 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.48      41.11        
 30 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                42.70      41.17        
 31 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.32        
 32 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.32      41.50        
 33 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                42.70      41.68        
 34 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      41.78        
 34 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 45.34      41.78        
 36 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                41.23      42.08        
 37 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR                44.09      42.25        
 38 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                45.99      42.26        
 39 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                43.83      42.67        
 40 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR                41.10      42.69        
 40 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.76      42.69        
 42 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                42.89      42.80        
 43 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                44.11      42.81        
 44 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                42.06      42.99        
 45 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                44.17      43.13        
 46 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR                54.36      43.33        
 47 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.43      43.68        
 48 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                44.87      43.88        
 49 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                43.76      44.02        
 50 Bunimovich, Victor   9 AGUA-MR                43.35      44.16        
 51 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                45.31      44.21        
 52 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                44.51      44.23        
 53 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                45.32      44.31        
 54 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                53.78      44.54        
 55 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      44.82        
 55 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 51.52      44.82        
 57 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      44.89        
 58 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                44.35      45.49        
 59 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                45.51      46.02        
 60 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                45.60      46.18        
 61 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                47.40      46.29        
 62 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                44.63      46.41        
 63 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR                47.47      46.42        
 64 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR                 54.06      46.58        
 65 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                48.22      46.63        
 66 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 53.43      46.87        
 67 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR                 48.05      46.97        
 68 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                49.09      47.19        
 69 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR                48.21      47.57        
 70 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR                48.15      48.07        
 71 Unger, Melanie      10 BBSC-MR                48.58      48.14        
 72 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR                 55.65      48.22        
 73 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                48.66      49.71        
 74 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                47.05      50.82        
 75 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.32      51.56        
 76 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR                51.80      52.09        
 77 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.50      52.72        
 78 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      55.35        
 79 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      57.62        
 -- Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                35.25         NS        
 -- Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                37.71         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.64        
                  33.89     1:10.64 (36.75)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:13.10        
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)                                        
  3 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.70        
                  35.71     1:13.70 (37.99)                                        
  4 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              1:17.29    1:18.05        
                  37.02     1:18.05 (41.03)                                        
  5 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              1:21.06    1:19.65        
                  39.50     1:19.65 (40.15)                                        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:26.13    1:19.66        
                  36.47     1:19.66 (43.19)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:20.01        
                  37.97     1:20.01 (42.04)                                        
  8 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:21.13    1:20.76        
                  38.24     1:20.76 (42.52)                                        
  9 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.68    1:20.89        
                  38.98     1:20.89 (41.91)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:24.35    1:21.21        
                  38.25     1:21.21 (42.96)                                        
 11 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:21.29        
                  39.10     1:21.29 (42.19)                                        
 12 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.67    1:21.73        
                  40.67     1:21.73 (41.06)                                        
 13 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:26.85    1:22.11        
                  38.89     1:22.11 (43.22)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:23.02        
                  38.75     1:23.02 (44.27)                                        
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:23.19        
                  39.51     1:23.19 (43.68)                                        
 16 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              1:30.08    1:23.59        
                  39.66     1:23.59 (43.93)                                        
 17 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              1:22.49    1:24.00        
                  39.43     1:24.00 (44.57)                                        
 18 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:28.62    1:24.25        
                  40.02     1:24.25 (44.23)                                        
 19 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:25.04        
                  40.73     1:25.04 (44.31)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:22.58    1:25.18        
                  41.42     1:25.18 (43.76)                                        
 21 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              1:33.14    1:25.43        
                  40.60     1:25.43 (44.83)                                        
 22 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:24.71    1:25.61        
                  41.27     1:25.61 (44.34)                                        
 23 Chin, Grace E       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.73        
                  41.02     1:25.73 (44.71)                                        
 24 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:26.12        
                  41.16     1:26.12 (44.96)                                        
 25 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.86    1:26.25        
                  40.47     1:26.25 (45.78)                                        
 26 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:26.43        
                  41.38     1:26.43 (45.05)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.94    1:26.76        
                  41.27     1:26.76 (45.49)                                        
 28 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.60        
                  40.74     1:27.60 (46.86)                                        
 29 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:27.83        
                  41.91     1:27.83 (45.92)                                        
 30 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.42    1:27.95        
                  43.04     1:27.95 (44.91)                                        
 31 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:28.04        
                  42.94     1:28.04 (45.10)                                        
 32 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.44    1:28.07        
                  42.60     1:28.07 (45.47)                                        
 33 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:28.28        
                  42.33     1:28.28 (45.95)                                        
 34 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:40.63    1:28.79        
                  42.00     1:28.79 (46.79)                                        
 35 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.62    1:28.83        
                  43.15     1:28.83 (45.68)                                        
 36 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:29.37        
                  41.19     1:29.37 (48.18)                                        
 37 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR              1:32.29    1:29.95        
                  43.48     1:29.95 (46.47)                                        
 38 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:30.49        
                  42.51     1:30.49 (47.98)                                        
 39 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              1:32.10    1:30.98        
                  44.99     1:30.98 (45.99)                                        
 40 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:31.18        
                  43.81     1:31.18 (47.37)                                        
 41 Donohue, Savannah   10 UN-MR                2:15.00    1:31.23        
                  44.28     1:31.23 (46.95)                                        
 41 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:31.23        
                  44.41     1:31.23 (46.82)                                        
 43 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.88    1:31.34        
                  41.44     1:31.34 (49.90)                                        
 44 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:31.38        
                  43.06     1:31.38 (48.32)                                        
 45 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:32.50        
                  43.39     1:32.50 (49.11)                                        
 46 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:40.80    1:32.68        
                  45.17     1:32.68 (47.51)                                        
 47 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.13    1:32.88        
                  44.50     1:32.88 (48.38)                                        
 48 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              1:54.06    1:32.93        
                  43.42     1:32.93 (49.51)                                        
 48 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:32.93        
                  45.07     1:32.93 (47.86)                                        
 50 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:45.22    1:33.60        
                  44.18     1:33.60 (49.42)                                        
 51 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR              1:29.77    1:34.27        
                  45.52     1:34.27 (48.75)                                        
 52 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:35.62    1:34.33        
                  44.43     1:34.33 (49.90)                                        
 53 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.42    1:35.17        
                  44.42     1:35.17 (50.75)                                        
 54 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:35.18        
                  45.04     1:35.18 (50.14)                                        
 55 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:39.22    1:35.82        
                  45.06     1:35.82 (50.76)                                        
 56 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               2:08.95    1:36.00        
                  42.03     1:36.00 (53.97)                                        
 57 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              1:37.26    1:36.13        
                  46.89     1:36.13 (49.24)                                        
 58 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR              1:33.25    1:36.66        
                  45.64     1:36.66 (51.02)                                        
 59 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:36.87        
 60 Bunimovich, Victor   9 AGUA-MR              1:47.77    1:37.08        
                  45.34     1:37.08 (51.74)                                        
 61 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR              1:36.08    1:37.22        
                  45.60     1:37.22 (51.62)                                        
 62 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.26    1:37.41        
                  46.13     1:37.41 (51.28)                                        
 63 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              1:39.91    1:37.75        
                  47.00     1:37.75 (50.75)                                        
 64 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR              1:49.77    1:38.63        
                  45.71     1:38.63 (52.92)                                        
 65 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.12    1:39.15        
                  45.29     1:39.15 (53.86)                                        
 66 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:58.37    1:39.16        
                  48.74     1:39.16 (50.42)                                        
 67 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:39.39        
                  47.29     1:39.39 (52.10)                                        
 68 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR              1:43.71    1:39.53        
                  46.54     1:39.53 (52.99)                                        
 69 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               1:50.38    1:40.25        
 70 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              1:19.77    1:41.05        
                  46.25     1:41.05 (54.80)                                        
 71 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              1:43.31    1:41.29        
                  44.79     1:41.29 (56.50)                                        
 72 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:41.93        
                  47.21     1:41.93 (54.72)                                        
 73 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:42.42        
                  49.16     1:42.42 (53.26)                                        
 74 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.62    1:42.65        
                  48.31     1:42.65 (54.34)                                        
 75 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              2:00.30    1:42.67        
                  46.09     1:42.67 (56.58)                                        
 76 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR              1:42.36    1:45.75        
                  50.83     1:45.75 (54.92)                                        
 77 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.05    1:46.22        
                  50.07     1:46.22 (56.15)                                        
 78 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:46.12    1:46.71        
                  47.15     1:46.71 (59.56)                                        
 79 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:46.96        
                  50.94     1:46.96 (56.02)                                        
 80 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               2:09.33    1:49.93        
                  49.03   1:49.93 (1:00.90)                                        
 81 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:50.86        
                  52.25     1:50.86 (58.61)                                        
 82 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.24    1:53.02        
                  53.62     1:53.02 (59.40)                                        
 83 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:52.85    1:54.09        
 84 Mackay, Victoria     9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.87        
                  52.47   1:54.87 (1:02.40)                                        
 85 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:57.26    1:56.72        
                  55.37   1:56.72 (1:01.35)                                        
 86 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.75    1:59.14        
 87 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    1:59.17        
 88 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.35    2:04.82        
 -- Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              5:25.86    5:18.58        
                  34.86     1:13.16 (38.30)     1:53.03 (39.87)     2:33.74 (40.71)
        3:15.10 (41.36)     3:56.34 (41.24)     4:38.53 (42.19)     5:18.58 (40.05)
  2 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              5:39.00    5:32.96        
                  37.78     1:19.60 (41.82)     2:01.86 (42.26)     2:44.66 (42.80)
        3:27.44 (42.78)     4:10.87 (43.43)     4:53.64 (42.77)     5:32.96 (39.32)
  3 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              5:42.75    5:33.36        
                  37.17     1:19.81 (42.64)     2:02.97 (43.16)     2:44.67 (41.70)
        3:27.73 (43.06)     4:09.39 (41.66)     4:52.76 (43.37)     5:33.36 (40.60)
  4 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              6:02.27    5:48.77        
                  38.14     1:22.51 (44.37)     2:07.20 (44.69)     2:52.47 (45.27)
        3:36.54 (44.07)     4:22.15 (45.61)     5:06.35 (44.20)     5:48.77 (42.42)
  5 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              5:50.52    5:49.56        
                  37.26     1:19.77 (42.51)     2:05.45 (45.68)     2:51.64 (46.19)
        3:37.21 (45.57)     4:23.51 (46.30)     5:07.90 (44.39)     5:49.56 (41.66)
  6 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              6:29.77    6:03.00        
                  42.83     1:29.86 (47.03)     2:17.19 (47.33)     3:03.76 (46.57)
        3:51.08 (47.32)     4:39.71 (48.63)     5:20.38 (40.67)     6:03.00 (42.62)
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              6:08.35    6:08.25        
                  40.79     1:26.76 (45.97)     2:14.02 (47.26)     3:01.67 (47.65)
        3:48.60 (46.93)     4:36.21 (47.61)     5:24.08 (47.87)     6:08.25 (44.17)
  8 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:09.69        
                  41.65     1:27.05 (45.40)     2:14.65 (47.60)     3:01.37 (46.72)
        3:48.08 (46.71)     4:35.92 (47.84)     5:21.71 (45.79)     6:09.69 (47.98)
  9 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              6:12.43    6:16.40        
                  40.20     1:24.95 (44.75)     2:12.09 (47.14)     3:00.49 (48.40)
        3:49.62 (49.13)     4:39.43 (49.81)     5:28.69 (49.26)     6:16.40 (47.71)
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              6:34.01    6:18.60        
                  41.20     1:27.72 (46.52)     2:17.30 (49.58)     3:05.84 (48.54)
        3:54.77 (48.93)     4:43.37 (48.60)     5:32.42 (49.05)     6:18.60 (46.18)
 11 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:18.74        
                  44.23     1:32.54 (48.31)     2:20.34 (47.80)     3:10.25 (49.91)
        3:58.21 (47.96)     4:45.79 (47.58)     5:32.74 (46.95)     6:18.74 (46.00)
 12 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:18.96        
                  41.82     1:28.23 (46.41)     2:17.66 (49.43)     3:06.10 (48.44)
        3:55.09 (48.99)     4:44.10 (49.01)     5:33.37 (49.27)     6:18.96 (45.59)
 13 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              6:39.99    6:30.64        
                  43.82     1:34.55 (50.73)     2:26.55 (52.00)     3:17.15 (50.60)
        4:07.37 (50.22)     4:57.53 (50.16)     5:46.30 (48.77)     6:30.64 (44.34)
 14 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:43.58        
                  44.87     1:36.74 (51.87)     2:29.64 (52.90)     3:20.65 (51.01)
        4:12.78 (52.13)     5:05.43 (52.65)     5:55.32 (49.89)     6:43.58 (48.26)
 15 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:51.55        
                  44.44     1:36.14 (51.70)     2:29.59 (53.45)     3:21.55 (51.96)
        4:13.96 (52.41)     5:06.91 (52.95)     6:00.67 (53.76)     6:51.55 (50.88)
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:21.99        
                  40.08     1:21.99 (41.91)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              1:42.12    1:26.74        
                  41.64     1:26.74 (45.10)                                        
  3 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:27.86        
                  43.11     1:27.86 (44.75)                                        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:29.56        
  5 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:30.08        
                  44.01     1:30.08 (46.07)                                        
  6 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.31    1:30.78        
                  44.13     1:30.78 (46.65)                                        
  7 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:56.28    1:30.83        
                  42.99     1:30.83 (47.84)                                        
  8 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              1:33.68    1:31.57        
                  44.76     1:31.57 (46.81)                                        
  9 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              1:34.69    1:32.31        
                  45.55     1:32.31 (46.76)                                        
 10 Chin, Grace E       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.76        
                  46.12     1:32.76 (46.64)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:30.03    1:33.71        
                  45.46     1:33.71 (48.25)                                        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:34.17        
                  46.69     1:34.17 (47.48)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:35.18        
                  46.94     1:35.18 (48.24)                                        
 14 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.68        
                  46.37     1:36.68 (50.31)                                        
 15 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:37.16        
                  47.08     1:37.16 (50.08)                                        
 16 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:37.42        
                  47.09     1:37.42 (50.33)                                        
 17 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.29    1:37.43        
                  47.63     1:37.43 (49.80)                                        
 18 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              1:44.46    1:37.86        
                  47.08     1:37.86 (50.78)                                        
 19 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR              1:51.77    1:37.99        
                  48.15     1:37.99 (49.84)                                        
 20 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:35.06    1:38.25        
                  48.12     1:38.25 (50.13)                                        
 21 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.48    1:38.50        
                  49.03     1:38.50 (49.47)                                        
 22 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:39.43        
                  48.63     1:39.43 (50.80)                                        
 23 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:40.44        
                  48.97     1:40.44 (51.47)                                        
 24 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.99    1:40.81        
                  49.42     1:40.81 (51.39)                                        
 25 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:40.83        
 26 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:40.88        
                  49.14     1:40.88 (51.74)                                        
 27 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:40.97        
                  50.24     1:40.97 (50.73)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:41.16        
                  49.48     1:41.16 (51.68)                                        
 29 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.02    1:41.52        
                  48.75     1:41.52 (52.77)                                        
 30 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:41.85        
                  49.97     1:41.85 (51.88)                                        
 31 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:42.38        
                  49.15     1:42.38 (53.23)                                        
 32 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:57.20    1:42.49        
                  49.34     1:42.49 (53.15)                                        
 33 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              1:43.76    1:42.72        
                  50.35     1:42.72 (52.37)                                        
 34 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:42.93        
                  50.18     1:42.93 (52.75)                                        
 35 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:43.05        
                  50.68     1:43.05 (52.37)                                        
 36 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:43.13        
 37 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR              1:57.70    1:43.14        
 38 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:44.18    1:43.47        
                  49.92     1:43.47 (53.55)                                        
 39 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              1:51.38    1:43.71        
 40 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:49.29    1:43.76        
                  50.55     1:43.76 (53.21)                                        
 41 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:44.48        
 42 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.28    1:45.24        
                  50.94     1:45.24 (54.30)                                        
 43 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               2:00.91    1:45.83        
                  51.44     1:45.83 (54.39)                                        
 44 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              2:13.77    1:46.22        
                  51.48     1:46.22 (54.74)                                        
 45 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR              1:57.77    1:47.15        
 46 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.77    1:47.33        
                  52.47     1:47.33 (54.86)                                        
 47 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:47.34        
                  55.22     1:47.34 (52.12)                                        
 48 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:47.40        
                  51.31     1:47.40 (56.09)                                        
 49 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    1:47.61        
                  52.07     1:47.61 (55.54)                                        
 50 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              2:00.77    1:47.92        
                  56.98     1:47.92 (50.94)                                        
 51 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              2:04.99    1:48.13        
                  53.68     1:48.13 (54.45)                                        
 52 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    1:48.28        
                  53.87     1:48.28 (54.41)                                        
 53 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR              2:00.01    1:48.56        
                  53.93     1:48.56 (54.63)                                        
 54 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:49.14        
 55 Bunimovich, Victor   9 AGUA-MR              2:01.77    1:49.32        
                  52.55     1:49.32 (56.77)                                        
 56 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:57.04    1:49.90        
                  53.00     1:49.90 (56.90)                                        
 57 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.79    1:50.18        
                  51.86     1:50.18 (58.32)                                        
 58 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              2:07.77    1:50.31        
                  52.87     1:50.31 (57.44)                                        
 59 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.98    1:51.24        
 60 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.62    1:51.56        
                  54.84     1:51.56 (56.72)                                        
 61 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.58    1:51.58        
                  54.57     1:51.58 (57.01)                                        
 62 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              1:52.77    1:51.74        
                  53.48     1:51.74 (58.26)                                        
 63 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:57.55    1:51.75        
 64 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:51.78        
 65 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.85    1:52.34        
 66 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:56.96    1:52.39        
                  54.74     1:52.39 (57.65)                                        
 67 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              1:58.15    1:52.55        
                  56.23     1:52.55 (56.32)                                        
 68 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:52.86        
 69 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR              1:57.65    1:53.59        
 70 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    1:53.64        
 71 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR              2:06.04    1:55.96        
                  57.47     1:55.96 (58.49)                                        
 72 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              2:06.06    1:56.38        
                  56.02   1:56.38 (1:00.36)                                        
 73 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               1:59.47    1:57.75        
                  57.08   1:57.75 (1:00.67)                                        
 74 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               2:14.18    1:59.13        
 75 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.19    2:01.73        
                  58.60   2:01.73 (1:03.13)                                        
 76 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.62    2:04.29        
                1:00.31   2:04.29 (1:03.98)                                        
 77 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.18    2:09.48        
                1:02.74   2:09.48 (1:06.74)                                        
 78 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:14.13        
 79 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.68    2:18.86        
                1:04.72   2:18.86 (1:14.14)                                        
 -- Mackay, Victoria     9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:01.82        DQ (1:11.77)                                        
 -- Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Donohue, Savannah   10 UN-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  54.20          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:09.57         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.14         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       44.12      42.56        
  2 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR                45.19      44.05        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                45.62      44.46        
  4 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                46.09      45.23        
  5 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR                46.18      45.33        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                46.13      46.41        
  7 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                47.06      47.48        
  8 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                47.05      47.79        
  9 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                50.29      47.84        
 10 Chin, Grace E       10 NYSA-MR                48.11      47.91        
 11 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                47.40      48.41        
 12 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                51.97      48.90        
 13 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.87      49.28        
 14 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                48.49      50.16        
 15 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                52.92      50.43        
 16 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                53.52      50.73        
 17 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       47.43      50.77        
 18 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                52.24      50.98        
 19 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                51.91      51.03        
 20 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                52.90      51.57        
 21 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR                56.34      51.70        
 22 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:04.04      51.79        
 23 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       50.39      51.81        
 24 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                50.21      51.86        
 25 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:04.52      52.01        
 25 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 57.66      52.01        
 27 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR              1:01.77      52.12        
 28 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                52.78      52.21        
 29 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                54.10      52.56        
 30 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                52.30      52.84        
 31 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                55.24      52.88        
 32 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.98      52.90        
 33 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                52.59      52.91        
 34 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 59.34      52.94        
 35 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                54.19      53.29        
 36 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.82      53.37        
 37 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                54.42      53.41        
 38 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                54.50      53.51        
 39 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               1:01.86      53.89        
 40 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.25      54.23        
 41 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                54.44      54.29        
 42 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                53.55      54.32        
 43 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               1:00.50      54.80        
 44 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                56.01      55.62        
 45 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      55.65        
 46 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                56.20      55.69        
 47 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                54.28      55.83        
 48 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.03      55.84        
 49 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                58.42      55.91        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                57.07      56.02        
 51 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR                55.77      56.20        
 52 Bunimovich, Victor   9 AGUA-MR              1:01.32      56.57        
 53 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                53.16      56.70        
 54 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.39        
 55 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.95      57.58        
 56 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                57.25      57.85        
 57 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              1:09.88      58.60        
 58 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.65      59.13        
 59 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                56.92      59.17        
 60 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              1:00.97      59.19        
 61 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:00.02        
 62 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:03.68    1:00.19        
 63 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:00.36        
 64 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:00.37        
 65 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:00.79        
 66 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:01.20        
 67 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:01.30        
 68 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR              1:03.56    1:01.31        
 69 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:06.24    1:01.46        
 70 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:01.75    1:01.55        
 70 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53    1:01.55        
 72 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.29    1:02.16        
 73 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.00    1:02.40        
 74 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:03.20        
 75 Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.34        
 76 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              1:03.85    1:03.35        
 77 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                59.91    1:03.47        
 78 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:03.85        
 79 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:04.91        
 80 Daspinar, Elif       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.02    1:09.55        
 81 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:14.04        
 82 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:14.21        
 83 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:16.09        
 84 Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.88    1:21.69        
 -- Unger, Melanie      10 BBSC-MR              1:07.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.55    1:34.98        
                  45.58     1:34.98 (49.40)                                        
  2 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    1:36.44        
                  46.09     1:36.44 (50.35)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:35.73    1:36.56        
                  46.79     1:36.56 (49.77)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:38.99        
                  46.25     1:38.99 (52.74)                                        
  5 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR              1:51.74    1:39.07        
                  46.27     1:39.07 (52.80)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR              1:38.99    1:40.43        
                  47.51     1:40.43 (52.92)                                        
  7 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.53    1:42.32        
                  48.39     1:42.32 (53.93)                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.01    1:44.31        
                  51.16     1:44.31 (53.15)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E       10 NYSA-MR              1:46.02    1:44.93        
                  51.08     1:44.93 (53.85)                                        
 10 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.17    1:46.22        
                  51.54     1:46.22 (54.68)                                        
 11 Mori, Maya          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.72    1:47.01        
                  51.47     1:47.01 (55.54)                                        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.62    1:47.89        
                  51.38     1:47.89 (56.51)                                        
 13 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:47.13    1:48.29        
                  52.46     1:48.29 (55.83)                                        
 14 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.68    1:48.96        
                  51.54     1:48.96 (57.42)                                        
 15 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              2:00.77    1:49.10        
                  51.59     1:49.10 (57.51)                                        
 16 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              2:01.53    1:49.70        
                  52.57     1:49.70 (57.13)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:49.33    1:50.31        
                  54.46     1:50.31 (55.85)                                        
 18 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:50.44        
                  54.67     1:50.44 (55.77)                                        
 19 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:48.19    1:51.01        
                  54.12     1:51.01 (56.89)                                        
 20 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.64    1:51.65        
                  52.81     1:51.65 (58.84)                                        
 21 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:55.26    1:52.19        
                  54.28     1:52.19 (57.91)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.89    1:52.38        
                  53.65     1:52.38 (58.73)                                        
 23 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:51.25    1:52.66        
                  53.57     1:52.66 (59.09)                                        
 24 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.80    1:52.83        
                  55.09     1:52.83 (57.74)                                        
 25 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.85    1:53.74        
                  55.25     1:53.74 (58.49)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              2:05.11    1:53.92        
                  54.25     1:53.92 (59.67)                                        
 27 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR              2:10.32    1:54.47        
                  52.08   1:54.47 (1:02.39)                                        
 28 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               2:25.00    1:54.57        
                  53.44   1:54.57 (1:01.13)                                        
 29 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.76        
                  55.22     1:54.76 (59.54)                                        
 30 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    1:54.92        
                  55.22     1:54.92 (59.70)                                        
 31 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:52.71    1:54.96        
                  53.86   1:54.96 (1:01.10)                                        
 32 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.71    1:56.30        
                  56.85     1:56.30 (59.45)                                        
 33 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    1:56.42        
                  57.73     1:56.42 (58.69)                                        
 34 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR              2:01.77    1:56.43        
                  56.05   1:56.43 (1:00.38)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              2:03.72    1:56.85        
                  56.43   1:56.85 (1:00.42)                                        
 36 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.16    1:56.94        
                  53.08   1:56.94 (1:03.86)                                        
 37 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR              1:59.64    1:57.05        
                  56.34   1:57.05 (1:00.71)                                        
 38 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              1:56.45    1:57.33        
                  57.43     1:57.33 (59.90)                                        
 39 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               2:15.97    1:57.35        
                  55.47   1:57.35 (1:01.88)                                        
 40 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              2:03.11    1:58.85        
                  57.04   1:58.85 (1:01.81)                                        
 41 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               2:11.74    1:58.96        
                  55.17   1:58.96 (1:03.79)                                        
 42 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR              2:14.44    1:58.97        
                  57.59   1:58.97 (1:01.38)                                        
 43 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               2:07.43    1:59.28        
                  55.16   1:59.28 (1:04.12)                                        
 44 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:57.67    2:00.19        
                  59.08   2:00.19 (1:01.11)                                        
 45 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    2:00.65        
                  58.01   2:00.65 (1:02.64)                                        
 46 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    2:01.37        
                  59.58   2:01.37 (1:01.79)                                        
 47 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              2:04.48    2:02.01        
                  58.60   2:02.01 (1:03.41)                                        
 48 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.15    2:02.54        
 49 Lynton, Mackenzie    9 AGUA-MR              2:09.90    2:03.07        
                  59.93   2:03.07 (1:03.14)                                        
 50 Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.27    2:03.82        
                  58.01   2:03.82 (1:05.81)                                        
 51 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR              2:13.42    2:04.84        
                  59.64   2:04.84 (1:05.20)                                        
 52 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR              2:28.85    2:05.74        
                  58.93   2:05.74 (1:06.81)                                        
 53 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              2:09.99    2:05.81        
                1:02.16   2:05.81 (1:03.65)                                        
 54 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR              2:05.99    2:06.17        
                1:00.36   2:06.17 (1:05.81)                                        
 55 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:06.35        
                1:00.28   2:06.35 (1:06.07)                                        
 56 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              2:18.55    2:07.20        
                1:01.68   2:07.20 (1:05.52)                                        
 57 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              2:12.65    2:07.51        
                1:00.96   2:07.51 (1:06.55)                                        
 58 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              2:21.30    2:07.56        
                1:02.51   2:07.56 (1:05.05)                                        
 59 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.03    2:08.03        
                1:02.48   2:08.03 (1:05.55)                                        
 60 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:09.14        
                1:01.49   2:09.14 (1:07.65)                                        
 61 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              2:10.77    2:09.65        
                1:01.58   2:09.65 (1:08.07)                                        
 62 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.44    2:10.42        
 63 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:10.81        
                1:04.26   2:10.81 (1:06.55)                                        
 64 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:11.33        
                1:03.39   2:11.33 (1:07.94)                                        
 65 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR              2:17.22    2:12.45        
 66 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:13.23        
                1:04.27   2:13.23 (1:08.96)                                        
 67 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:14.82        
                1:05.33   2:14.82 (1:09.49)                                        
 68 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:15.13        
                1:04.52   2:15.13 (1:10.61)                                        
 69 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              2:09.91    2:16.14        
                1:06.49   2:16.14 (1:09.65)                                        
 70 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.83    2:16.37        
                1:04.74   2:16.37 (1:11.63)                                        
 71 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.43    2:16.91        
                1:05.88   2:16.91 (1:11.03)                                        
 72 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:17.57        
                1:08.63   2:17.57 (1:08.94)                                        
 73 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.14    2:46.38        
                1:16.69   2:46.38 (1:29.69)                                        
 -- McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.09         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  58.30        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               2:13.84         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  53.35        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Nizza, Madeline L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:31.93        DQ (1:39.86)                                        
 -- Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.76         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  59.25        DQ (1:05.77)                                        
 -- Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:11.38        DQ (1:27.52)                                        
 -- Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              2:42.55         NS        
 -- Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.90         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       42.61      37.57        
  2 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR                40.21      38.38        
  3 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                40.16      38.87        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                37.26      39.37        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                39.16      39.57        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                39.78      39.71        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR                40.06      39.76        
  8 Constantine, Jacqu   9 AGUA-MR                43.83      40.97        
  9 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       39.72      41.14        
 10 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                40.66      41.24        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R   10 NYSA-MR                42.88      42.36        
 12 Chin, Grace E       10 NYSA-MR                42.86      42.57        
 13 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                45.07      43.06        
 14 Haider, Pierce P    10 AGUA-MR                46.58      43.49        
 15 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.10      44.24        
 16 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.37        
 17 Castano, Isabella    9 AGUA-MR                44.47      44.59        
 18 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      45.04        
 19 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       43.01      45.28        
 20 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      45.89        
 21 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                44.32      46.05        
 22 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                45.94      46.34        
 23 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                43.30      46.35        
 24 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.16      47.07        
 25 Pritsch, Alexia      9 AGUA-MR                49.31      47.34        
 26 Kim, Kodi K         10 AGUA-MR                50.25      47.37        
 27 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                49.68      47.55        
 28 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.62      47.89        
 29 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                44.54      48.03        
 30 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                49.86      48.52        
 31 Chang, Yewon        10 AGUA-MR                48.94      49.03        
 32 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                55.09      49.22        
 33 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.39      49.25        
 34 Tyrrell, Lillie J   10 AGUA-MR                49.20      49.42        
 35 Pritsch, Katia       9 AGUA-MR                51.91      49.53        
 36 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR                57.77      49.55        
 37 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.56        
 38 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                47.55      49.73        
 39 Bunimovich, Victor   9 AGUA-MR                52.46      51.99        
 40 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.09      52.49        
 41 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                50.62      52.86        
 42 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                53.92      52.91        
 43 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      53.70        
 44 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97      53.86        
 45 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:00.27      53.90        
 46 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:01.42      54.34        
 47 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:08.47      54.41        
 48 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                54.83      54.51        
 49 Moloney, Aislinn R   9 AGUA-MR              1:02.93      54.59        
 50 Taipale, Lilli E     9 AGUA-MR                52.57      55.06        
 51 Bridgemanhel, Adri   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      55.36        
 52 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53      55.51        
 53 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                57.75      55.64        
 54 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                52.15      55.76        
 55 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                57.72      55.85        
 56 Czeremcha, Erica     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      56.56        
 57 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                55.77      57.87        
 58 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21      57.91        
 59 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              1:06.28      58.15        
 60 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.79        
 61 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.84      58.84        
 62 Rodriguez-Melendez   9 AGUA-MR                59.77    1:00.59        
 63 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:00.75        
 64 Hunt, Anna K         9 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:00.84        
 65 Zhu, Grace          10 BBSC-MR              1:07.26    1:01.35        
 66 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              1:02.77    1:01.38        
 67 Unger, Melanie      10 BBSC-MR              1:14.05    1:04.43        
 68 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               1:01.36    1:05.34        
 69 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:09.37    1:06.15        
 70 Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               1:11.91    1:06.32        
 71 Vezzi, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:12.37        
 72 Glazebnik, Julia T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.42    1:15.49        
 -- Kalmaer, Sydney H   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Savoretti, Angelin   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                54.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:07.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                42.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:23.52        
                  38.59     1:23.52 (44.93)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.22    1:31.36        
                  41.94     1:31.36 (49.42)                                        
  3 Asch, Lexi          10 AGUA-MR              1:47.38    1:31.80        
                  41.93     1:31.80 (49.87)                                        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:32.47        
                  41.38     1:32.47 (51.09)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:37.45        
                  46.25     1:37.45 (51.20)                                        
  6 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:37.92        
                  43.81     1:37.92 (54.11)                                        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              1:48.02    1:38.93        
                  45.11     1:38.93 (53.82)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:39.41        
                  45.70     1:39.41 (53.71)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.94    1:42.12        
                  47.38     1:42.12 (54.74)                                        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:42.65    1:42.87        
                  49.31     1:42.87 (53.56)                                        
 11 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:44.08        
                  47.20     1:44.08 (56.88)                                        
 12 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:44.07    1:48.11        
                  49.89     1:48.11 (58.22)                                        
 13 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:52.88        
                  51.10   1:52.88 (1:01.78)                                        
 -- Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.06          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.96        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:02.28        
                  37.97     1:20.92 (42.95)     2:07.00 (46.08)     2:52.60 (45.60)
        3:45.69 (53.09)     4:39.78 (54.09)     5:21.08 (41.30)     6:02.28 (41.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.29  AAAA
                30.69  AAA
                31.99  AA
                32.19  JO
                33.39  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.94 AAA    
  2 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.67 AAA    
  3 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.96 AA     
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 33.68      31.55 AA     
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR                32.35      31.91 AA     
  6 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                31.44      32.01 JO     
  7 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                32.09      32.13 JO     
  8 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR                30.50      32.22 A      
  9 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR                30.92      32.27 A      
 10 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR                31.80      32.41 A      
 11 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.47 A      
 12 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR                35.12      32.51 A      
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                33.77      32.56 A      
 14 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       32.80      32.74 A      
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                32.88      32.74 A      
 16 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR                33.93      32.99 A      
 17 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                32.39      33.04 A      
 18 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                33.27      33.05 A      
 19 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.07 A      
 20 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                35.34      33.64        
 21 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                33.76      33.70        
 22 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR       34.03      33.75        
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                33.74      33.80        
 24 Barsony, Amber      11 HAA-MR                 38.80      34.00        
 25 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                34.85      34.10        
 26 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                34.09      34.29        
 27 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      34.32        
 28 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                33.66      34.41        
 29 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       34.81      34.48        
 30 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       35.19      34.49        
 31 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR                35.06      34.51        
 32 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                37.93      34.57        
 33 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                36.45      34.58        
 34 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR                35.29      34.70        
 35 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR       36.72      34.77        
 36 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR                35.10      34.89        
 37 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                33.12      34.94        
 38 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       34.48      35.03        
 39 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 UN-MR                  35.00      35.05        
 40 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.06        
 41 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                36.26      35.15        
 42 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                34.07      35.19        
 43 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      35.29        
 43 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.29        
 45 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                34.89      35.49        
 46 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.72        
 47 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                35.10      35.80        
 48 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      35.81        
 49 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                36.03      35.89        
 50 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR                35.02      35.95        
 51 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                34.75      36.09        
 52 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       36.98      36.19        
 53 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                35.99      36.29        
 54 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                36.14      36.32        
 55 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                36.19      36.34        
 56 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR       39.23      36.36        
 57 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                36.39      36.39        
 58 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                35.15      36.40        
 58 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR       34.29      36.40        
 60 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.69        
 61 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       34.64      37.01        
 61 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       37.79      37.01        
 63 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      37.22        
 64 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                37.43      37.36        
 65 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                36.67      37.43        
 66 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                37.24      37.55        
 67 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                40.38      37.79        
 68 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.82        
 69 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                37.48      38.23        
 70 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                38.04      38.31        
 71 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                39.33      38.69        
 72 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                40.19      38.70        
 73 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR                39.63      39.15        
 74 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                50.02      39.40        
 75 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR                41.07      39.53        
 76 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                39.23      39.73        
 77 Louser, Sara C      11 Three Village-MR       41.75      40.62        
 78 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.00        
 79 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                42.09      44.68        
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                31.43         NS        
 -- Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR                37.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:06.79  AAA
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.89  AA
              1:12.89  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.35 AAA    
                  31.91     1:04.35 (32.44)                                        
  2 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.48 AAA    
                  31.68     1:04.48 (32.80)                                        
  3 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.45 AAA    
                  31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.45 AAA    
                  32.07     1:06.45 (34.38)                                        
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.72 AAA    
                  32.32     1:06.72 (34.40)                                        
  6 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.84 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.84 (34.56)                                        
  7 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.10 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.10 (34.88)                                        
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.55    1:08.71 JO     
                  33.50     1:08.71 (35.21)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)                                        
 10 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.25 (35.49)                                        
 11 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.41 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.41 (35.38)                                        
 12 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:09.66 AA     
                  33.54     1:09.66 (36.12)                                        
 13 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:10.29    1:09.92 A      
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)                                        
 14 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:10.31 A      
                  33.02     1:10.31 (37.29)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:10.51 A      
                  34.29     1:10.51 (36.22)                                        
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:13.04    1:10.81 A      
                  33.79     1:10.81 (37.02)                                        
 17 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.51    1:10.96 A      
                  34.76     1:10.96 (36.20)                                        
 18 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.97 A      
                  34.07     1:10.97 (36.90)                                        
 19 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:13.76    1:11.15 A      
                  34.24     1:11.15 (36.91)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:11.72 A      
                  34.03     1:11.72 (37.69)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:13.46    1:12.26 A      
                  35.55     1:12.26 (36.71)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:12.26 A      
                  34.99     1:12.26 (37.27)                                        
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:12.53 A      
                  35.21     1:12.53 (37.32)                                        
 24 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              1:24.00    1:12.81 A      
                  34.86     1:12.81 (37.95)                                        
 25 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:13.47        
                  35.57     1:13.47 (37.90)                                        
 26 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.23    1:13.79        
                  35.09     1:13.79 (38.70)                                        
 27 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.03        
 28 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.13        
                  36.17     1:14.13 (37.96)                                        
 29 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.28        
                  36.04     1:14.28 (38.24)                                        
 30 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.15    1:14.71        
                  35.53     1:14.71 (39.18)                                        
 31 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR              1:21.77    1:14.80        
                  35.50     1:14.80 (39.30)                                        
 32 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:14.85        
                  36.04     1:14.85 (38.81)                                        
 33 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:13.12    1:14.96        
                  36.27     1:14.96 (38.69)                                        
 34 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.60        
                  36.54     1:15.60 (39.06)                                        
 35 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:15.68        
                  35.97     1:15.68 (39.71)                                        
 36 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.16        
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)                                        
 37 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.04    1:16.31        
                  36.40     1:16.31 (39.91)                                        
 38 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.93    1:16.34        
                  37.05     1:16.34 (39.29)                                        
 39 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:16.74        
                  36.52     1:16.74 (40.22)                                        
 40 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:17.20        
                  37.35     1:17.20 (39.85)                                        
 41 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:18.40    1:17.23        
                  36.39     1:17.23 (40.84)                                        
 42 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:24.78    1:17.33        
                  35.58     1:17.33 (41.75)                                        
 43 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:18.97    1:17.34        
                  37.28     1:17.34 (40.06)                                        
 44 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR     1:39.71    1:17.37        
                  37.46     1:17.37 (39.91)                                        
 44 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:17.37        
                  36.49     1:17.37 (40.88)                                        
 46 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:17.65    1:17.41        
                  36.91     1:17.41 (40.50)                                        
 47 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:22.30    1:18.13        
                  37.20     1:18.13 (40.93)                                        
 48 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.58        
                  37.11     1:18.58 (41.47)                                        
 49 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:18.75        
                  36.88     1:18.75 (41.87)                                        
 50 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:18.81        
                  36.62     1:18.81 (42.19)                                        
 51 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR              1:23.99    1:18.98        
                  39.00     1:18.98 (39.98)                                        
 52 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              1:24.02    1:19.14        
                  37.36     1:19.14 (41.78)                                        
 53 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              1:23.80    1:19.29        
                  37.55     1:19.29 (41.74)                                        
 54 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              1:17.65    1:19.43        
                  37.68     1:19.43 (41.75)                                        
 55 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              1:30.16    1:19.65        
                  37.51     1:19.65 (42.14)                                        
 56 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:19.84        
                  37.51     1:19.84 (42.33)                                        
 57 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:19.85        
                  38.50     1:19.85 (41.35)                                        
 58 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:19.07    1:19.88        
                  39.08     1:19.88 (40.80)                                        
 59 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              1:20.85    1:19.92        
                  36.57     1:19.92 (43.35)                                        
 60 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.67    1:20.21        
                  39.04     1:20.21 (41.17)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.27        
                  38.03     1:20.27 (42.24)                                        
 62 Louser, Sara C      11 Three Village-MR     1:30.47    1:20.71        
                  38.87     1:20.71 (41.84)                                        
 63 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:20.77        
                  38.68     1:20.77 (42.09)                                        
 64 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:21.98        
                  39.12     1:21.98 (42.86)                                        
 65 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:22.31        
                  39.01     1:22.31 (43.30)                                        
 66 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:21.15    1:22.39        
                  38.95     1:22.39 (43.44)                                        
 67 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.59        
                  39.00     1:22.59 (43.59)                                        
 68 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 UN-MR                1:19.95    1:23.16        
                  39.36     1:23.16 (43.80)                                        
 69 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:23.56        
                  38.66     1:23.56 (44.90)                                        
 70 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:23.92        
                  39.11     1:23.92 (44.81)                                        
 71 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.08        
                  39.97     1:24.08 (44.11)                                        
 72 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.28    1:24.53        
                  40.69     1:24.53 (43.84)                                        
 73 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:19.74    1:25.16        
                  37.95     1:25.16 (47.21)                                        
 74 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.37        
 75 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              1:28.10    1:25.52        
                  40.98     1:25.52 (44.54)                                        
 76 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.58        
 77 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.14    1:25.63        
                  41.96     1:25.63 (43.67)                                        
 78 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR     1:25.55    1:25.79        
                  36.58     1:25.79 (49.21)                                        
 79 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:25.85        
                  39.98     1:25.85 (45.87)                                        
 80 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.37    1:29.25        
                  41.07     1:29.25 (48.18)                                        
 81 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:29.48        
                  40.60     1:29.48 (48.88)                                        
 82 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:29.53        
                  41.75     1:29.53 (47.78)                                        
 83 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:30.28        
                  43.70     1:30.28 (46.58)                                        
 84 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:30.68        
                  42.64     1:30.68 (48.04)                                        
 85 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:32.36        
                  44.02     1:32.36 (48.34)                                        
 86 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.76    1:32.66        
                  42.82     1:32.66 (49.84)                                        
 87 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              1:31.77    1:33.74        
                  46.17     1:33.74 (47.57)                                        
 88 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.17    1:34.18        
                  43.44     1:34.18 (50.74)                                        
 89 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:34.43        
                  44.41     1:34.43 (50.02)                                        
 90 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:38.27        
                  44.86     1:38.27 (53.41)                                        
 91 Kukreja, Samara     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:40.99        
 92 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.46    1:41.14        
                  46.86     1:41.14 (54.28)                                        
 93 Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.99    1:42.92        
                  46.69     1:42.92 (56.23)                                        
 94 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              1:50.52    1:43.11        
                  48.34     1:43.11 (54.77)                                        
 95 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    1:45.10        
                  50.11     1:45.10 (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.99  11-12 AAAA
              5:01.69  11-12 AAA
              5:15.39  11-12 AA
              5:21.99  11-12 JO
              5:29.09  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              4:42.22    4:43.64 AAAA   
                  33.05     1:08.46 (35.41)     1:44.91 (36.45)     2:20.85 (35.94)
        2:57.01 (36.16)     3:33.06 (36.05)     4:09.28 (36.22)     4:43.64 (34.36)
  2 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              5:01.92    4:58.86 AAA    
                  34.72     1:12.65 (37.93)     1:49.83 (37.18)     2:28.28 (38.45)
        3:06.28 (38.00)     3:44.82 (38.54)     4:22.93 (38.11)     4:58.86 (35.93)
  3 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              4:59.77    4:59.24 AAA    
                  34.67     1:11.56 (36.89)     1:49.51 (37.95)     2:27.92 (38.41)
        3:06.10 (38.18)     3:44.79 (38.69)     4:23.10 (38.31)     4:59.24 (36.14)
  4 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              4:43.00    5:02.90 AA     
                  35.25     1:13.40 (38.15)     1:52.10 (38.70)     2:30.71 (38.61)
        3:09.00 (38.29)     3:47.63 (38.63)     4:25.87 (38.24)     5:02.90 (37.03)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              5:05.32    5:03.16 AA     
                  34.73     1:13.36 (38.63)     1:51.76 (38.40)     2:30.29 (38.53)
        3:08.74 (38.45)     3:47.41 (38.67)     4:25.93 (38.52)     5:03.16 (37.23)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              5:12.17    5:04.16 AA     
                  34.87     1:13.05 (38.18)     1:51.75 (38.70)     2:30.43 (38.68)
        3:09.42 (38.99)     3:47.60 (38.18)     4:26.51 (38.91)     5:04.16 (37.65)
  7 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              5:05.46    5:05.53 AA     
                  34.80     1:13.05 (38.25)     1:51.75 (38.70)     2:30.81 (39.06)
        3:09.74 (38.93)     3:48.71 (38.97)     4:27.42 (38.71)     5:05.53 (38.11)
  8 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              5:05.76    5:08.11 AA     
                  34.72     1:13.50 (38.78)     1:52.07 (38.57)     2:30.87 (38.80)
        3:10.11 (39.24)     3:49.58 (39.47)     4:29.42 (39.84)     5:08.11 (38.69)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR              5:39.78    5:12.99 AA     
                  33.97     1:12.92 (38.95)     1:53.68 (40.76)     2:33.63 (39.95)
        3:14.37 (40.74)     3:54.91 (40.54)     4:34.84 (39.93)     5:12.99 (38.15)
 10 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              5:19.16    5:14.48 AA     
                  36.15     1:14.64 (38.49)     1:54.37 (39.73)     2:33.84 (39.47)
        3:14.00 (40.16)     3:54.00 (40.00)     4:35.33 (41.33)     5:14.48 (39.15)
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              5:18.70    5:16.64 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.41 (39.47)     1:55.71 (40.30)     2:35.41 (39.70)
        3:15.77 (40.36)     3:56.15 (40.38)     4:36.70 (40.55)     5:16.64 (39.94)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     5:41.92    5:17.49 JO     
                  37.02     1:16.86 (39.84)     1:57.91 (41.05)     2:38.37 (40.46)
        3:19.52 (41.15)     4:00.03 (40.51)     4:39.72 (39.69)     5:17.49 (37.77)
 13 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              5:26.93    5:19.15 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.16 (40.04)     1:56.42 (40.26)     2:37.06 (40.64)
        3:18.14 (41.08)     3:58.91 (40.77)     4:40.12 (41.21)     5:19.15 (39.03)
 14 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              5:34.42    5:24.18 A      
                  36.75     1:17.14 (40.39)     1:58.85 (41.71)     2:40.86 (42.01)
        3:22.49 (41.63)     4:04.15 (41.66)     4:44.64 (40.49)     5:24.18 (39.54)
 15 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              5:30.19    5:24.72 A      
                  36.64     1:17.09 (40.45)     1:59.16 (42.07)     2:40.54 (41.38)
        3:22.64 (42.10)     4:04.17 (41.53)     4:45.23 (41.06)     5:24.72 (39.49)
 16 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     5:15.00    5:31.20        
                  36.39     1:17.34 (40.95)     1:59.52 (42.18)     2:42.70 (43.18)
        3:25.04 (42.34)     4:08.49 (43.45)     4:50.76 (42.27)     5:31.20 (40.44)
 17 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:31.48        
                  35.36     1:17.09 (41.73)     1:58.39 (41.30)     2:42.04 (43.65)
        3:24.13 (42.09)     4:06.53 (42.40)     4:50.18 (43.65)     5:31.48 (41.30)
 18 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:32.48        
                  37.59     1:19.64 (42.05)     2:02.91 (43.27)     2:44.78 (41.87)
        3:27.72 (42.94)     4:10.95 (43.23)   5:32.48 (1:21.53)                    
 19 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:37.88        
                  36.71     1:19.22 (42.51)     2:02.83 (43.61)     2:46.54 (43.71)
        3:30.56 (44.02)     4:14.84 (44.28)     4:58.15 (43.31)     5:37.88 (39.73)
 20 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     5:39.00    5:37.96        
                  37.09     1:19.31 (42.22)     2:02.68 (43.37)     2:46.48 (43.80)
        3:30.16 (43.68)     4:14.81 (44.65)     4:57.50 (42.69)     5:37.96 (40.46)
 21 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              6:00.09    5:41.16        
                  39.07     1:23.25 (44.18)     2:07.82 (44.57)     2:51.83 (44.01)
        3:36.38 (44.55)     4:19.98 (43.60)     5:03.83 (43.85)     5:41.16 (37.33)
 22 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              6:10.95    5:42.59        
                  38.14     1:21.75 (43.61)     2:06.77 (45.02)     2:51.41 (44.64)
        3:34.86 (43.45)     4:18.80 (43.94)     5:02.10 (43.30)     5:42.59 (40.49)
 23 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              5:49.70    5:44.89        
                  40.00     1:24.68 (44.68)     2:08.63 (43.95)     2:52.58 (43.95)
        3:35.49 (42.91)     4:19.89 (44.40)     5:03.82 (43.93)     5:44.89 (41.07)
 24 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              6:08.07    5:50.81        
                  38.22     1:20.88 (42.66)     2:05.46 (44.58)     2:49.81 (44.35)
        3:35.31 (45.50)     4:21.17 (45.86)     5:07.27 (46.10)     5:50.81 (43.54)
 25 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              5:46.80    5:51.56        
                  37.69     1:21.06 (43.37)     2:06.32 (45.26)     2:52.17 (45.85)
        3:38.91 (46.74)     4:24.40 (45.49)     5:09.19 (44.79)     5:51.56 (42.37)
 26 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              6:25.99    5:51.63        
                  38.90     1:22.67 (43.77)     2:08.70 (46.03)     2:55.68 (46.98)
        3:40.64 (44.96)     4:26.47 (45.83)     5:12.22 (45.75)     5:51.63 (39.41)
 26 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              6:45.55    5:51.63        
                  39.86     1:24.90 (45.04)     2:09.43 (44.53)     2:54.62 (45.19)
        3:40.07 (45.45)     4:26.18 (46.11)     5:10.38 (44.20)     5:51.63 (41.25)
 28 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.67    5:53.40        
                  37.41     1:21.02 (43.61)     2:06.07 (45.05)     2:52.39 (46.32)
        3:37.84 (45.45)     4:23.86 (46.02)     5:08.71 (44.85)     5:53.40 (44.69)
 29 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              6:02.41    5:54.53        
                  40.67     1:25.82 (45.15)     2:11.96 (46.14)     2:58.32 (46.36)
        3:44.36 (46.04)     4:29.31 (44.95)     5:13.44 (44.13)     5:54.53 (41.09)
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    5:54.69        
                  37.39     1:20.55 (43.16)     2:06.45 (45.90)     2:52.44 (45.99)
        3:38.49 (46.05)     4:25.15 (46.66)     5:11.02 (45.87)     5:54.69 (43.67)
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:57.29        
                  38.89     1:23.75 (44.86)     2:09.18 (45.43)     2:55.22 (46.04)
        3:41.00 (45.78)     4:27.32 (46.32)     5:12.26 (44.94)     5:57.29 (45.03)
 32 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              5:50.90    5:59.80        
                  39.79     1:24.84 (45.05)     2:11.09 (46.25)     2:56.34 (45.25)
        3:43.21 (46.87)     4:28.78 (45.57)     5:16.39 (47.61)     5:59.80 (43.41)
 33 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              5:47.40    6:01.41        
                  38.79     1:22.51 (43.72)     2:08.36 (45.85)     2:54.47 (46.11)
        3:41.48 (47.01)     4:28.77 (47.29)     5:15.98 (47.21)     6:01.41 (45.43)
 34 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    6:08.83        
                  40.47     1:27.67 (47.20)     2:14.18 (46.51)     3:01.52 (47.34)
        3:48.61 (47.09)     4:36.32 (47.71)     5:23.13 (46.81)     6:08.83 (45.70)
 35 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR              5:46.90    6:14.08        
                  40.18     1:27.90 (47.72)     2:15.20 (47.30)     3:02.59 (47.39)
        3:51.85 (49.26)     4:41.13 (49.28)     5:29.36 (48.23)     6:14.08 (44.72)
 36 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:14.46        
                  40.45     1:27.55 (47.10)     2:14.78 (47.23)     3:02.05 (47.27)
        3:49.71 (47.66)     4:38.93 (49.22)     5:27.31 (48.38)     6:14.46 (47.15)
 37 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              6:00.99    6:26.99        
                  44.58     1:34.16 (49.58)     2:25.34 (51.18)     3:15.16 (49.82)
        4:05.77 (50.61)     4:54.32 (48.55)     5:41.67 (47.35)     6:26.99 (45.32)
 38 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:28.82        
                  39.70     1:26.49 (46.79)                             3:07.84 ( )
        3:58.01 (50.17)     4:48.72 (50.71)   6:28.82 (1:40.10)                    
 39 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:29.26        
                  39.81     1:29.21 (49.40)     2:19.06 (49.85)     3:09.73 (50.67)
        3:59.82 (50.09)     4:51.51 (51.69)     5:40.94 (49.43)     6:29.26 (48.32)
 40 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:31.46        
                  43.55     1:33.80 (50.25)     2:23.35 (49.55)     3:13.03 (49.68)
        4:03.94 (50.91)     4:55.35 (51.41)     5:45.86 (50.51)     6:31.46 (45.60)
 41 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:34.85        
                  42.97     1:32.52 (49.55)     2:23.92 (51.40)                    
            4:05.74 ( )     4:56.94 (51.20)     5:47.50 (50.56)     6:34.85 (47.35)
 42 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:44.06        
                  42.62     1:33.15 (50.53)     2:25.28 (52.13)     3:17.51 (52.23)
        4:11.17 (53.66)     5:03.75 (52.58)     5:55.97 (52.22)     6:44.06 (48.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.69  AAAA
                35.29  AAA
                36.89  AA
                37.59  JO
                38.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                35.71      34.67 AAA    
  2 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                36.24      34.88 AAA    
  3 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.09 AAA    
  4 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                35.53      35.34 AA     
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.05 AA     
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 38.62      36.45 AA     
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR                40.32      36.63 AA     
  8 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                37.07      36.81 AA     
  9 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                38.05      36.82 AA     
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                39.41      36.87 AA     
 11 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR                35.60      37.05 JO     
 12 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                37.69      37.10 JO     
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR       40.50      37.10 JO     
 14 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       45.00      37.76 A      
 15 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       42.50      38.20 A      
 15 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR                37.21      38.20 A      
 17 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR                39.72      38.26 A      
 18 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR       40.43      38.28 A      
 19 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR       46.32      38.44 A      
 19 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                39.24      38.44 A      
 21 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                38.31      38.52        
 22 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.71        
 23 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      39.28        
 24 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                40.47      39.32        
 25 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                41.02      39.69        
 26 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                41.39      39.77        
 27 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       42.43      39.86        
 28 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                41.21      39.93        
 29 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR                40.74      39.96        
 30 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                39.46      40.04        
 31 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                40.98      40.16        
 32 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                41.65      40.37        
 33 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR                41.62      40.78        
 34 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                41.25      40.88        
 35 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR                41.14      40.91        
 36 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                41.96      40.96        
 36 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR       44.91      40.96        
 38 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                42.45      41.14        
 39 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                41.69      41.17        
 40 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       46.52      41.34        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR       45.37      41.38        
 42 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR                42.78      41.47        
 43 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                40.56      41.55        
 44 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                40.31      41.74        
 45 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.75        
 46 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       41.05      41.88        
 47 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR                43.32      41.91        
 48 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       45.61      41.99        
 49 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.40      42.11        
 50 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR                42.46      42.15        
 51 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                43.13      42.19        
 52 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                43.24      42.20        
 52 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                43.90      42.20        
 54 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                42.57      42.25        
 55 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR                42.75      42.27        
 56 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR       39.00      42.46        
 57 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR                42.73      42.83        
 58 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.88        
 59 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                42.57      42.92        
 60 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR                42.62      42.94        
 61 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                43.35      43.04        
 62 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 UN-MR                  44.03      43.08        
 63 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                41.04      43.14        
 64 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR       47.11      43.22        
 65 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.94        
 66 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                44.35      44.00        
 67 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                47.99      44.08        
 68 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                44.75      44.24        
 69 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.74      44.42        
 70 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                49.29      44.57        
 71 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR                45.54      45.03        
 72 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      46.08        
 73 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                47.99      46.40        
 74 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.81      46.64        
 75 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                46.13      47.04        
 76 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                48.13      47.09        
 77 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR                45.91      47.63        
 78 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                53.41      48.08        
 79 Louser, Sara C      11 Three Village-MR       50.91      48.14        
 80 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR                49.99      48.50        
 81 Kukreja, Samara     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.14      49.11        
 82 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR                 45.00      49.17        
 83 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                49.80      49.62        
 84 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                51.44      50.52        
                  46.27        50.52 (4.25)                                        
 85 Wen, Alison         11 LIAC-MR                58.93      50.67        
 86 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      51.11        
 87 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                58.97      51.79        
 88 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.27      52.12        
                  50.60        52.12 (1.52)                                        
 89 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.98        
 90 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.70      54.18        
                  47.68        54.18 (6.50)                                        
 91 Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.57      57.62        
                  47.95        57.62 (9.67)                                        
 -- Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR                44.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  AAAA
              1:25.59  AAA
              1:29.69  AA
              1:32.49  JO
              1:33.79  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.04 AAA    
                  40.62     1:25.04 (44.42)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:27.60    1:25.48 AAA    
                  41.61     1:25.48 (43.87)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:30.06 JO     
                  42.67     1:30.06 (47.39)                                        
  4 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.72    1:30.82 JO     
                  44.27     1:30.82 (46.55)                                        
  5 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR              1:42.77    1:35.56        
                  46.04     1:35.56 (49.52)                                        
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:38.06    1:35.87        
                  45.31     1:35.87 (50.56)                                        
  7 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:41.75    1:36.05        
                  45.47     1:36.05 (50.58)                                        
  8 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:36.27        
                  46.29     1:36.27 (49.98)                                        
  9 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:46.08    1:36.42        
                  46.33     1:36.42 (50.09)                                        
 10 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:37.39        
                  47.27     1:37.39 (50.12)                                        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:37.54        
                  46.47     1:37.54 (51.07)                                        
 12 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:49.14    1:37.56        
                  46.74     1:37.56 (50.82)                                        
 13 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:38.32    1:37.74        
                  47.06     1:37.74 (50.68)                                        
 14 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:37.76        
                  47.30     1:37.76 (50.46)                                        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:45.83    1:37.82        
                  46.58     1:37.82 (51.24)                                        
 16 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              1:39.50    1:38.40        
                  48.15     1:38.40 (50.25)                                        
 17 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.22    1:38.44        
                  46.55     1:38.44 (51.89)                                        
 18 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:39.65        
                  46.40     1:39.65 (53.25)                                        
 19 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:39.99        
                  48.02     1:39.99 (51.97)                                        
 20 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:42.95    1:40.16        
                  48.26     1:40.16 (51.90)                                        
 21 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:40.36        
                  47.08     1:40.36 (53.28)                                        
 22 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              1:46.45    1:40.45        
                  47.25     1:40.45 (53.20)                                        
 23 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:44.68    1:40.62        
                  47.82     1:40.62 (52.80)                                        
 24 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:55.13    1:40.67        
                  47.85     1:40.67 (52.82)                                        
 25 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              1:56.98    1:41.26        
                  49.81     1:41.26 (51.45)                                        
 26 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.88    1:41.36        
                  49.18     1:41.36 (52.18)                                        
 27 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:41.62        
                  46.88     1:41.62 (54.74)                                        
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.31        
                  48.94     1:42.31 (53.37)                                        
 29 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:42.60        
                  51.56     1:42.60 (51.04)                                        
 30 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:43.67    1:42.81        
                  50.31     1:42.81 (52.50)                                        
 31 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:44.51    1:43.49        
                  50.02     1:43.49 (53.47)                                        
 32 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:52.65    1:43.79        
                  49.16     1:43.79 (54.63)                                        
 33 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 UN-MR                1:40.32    1:45.03        
                  49.68     1:45.03 (55.35)                                        
 34 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:49.34    1:45.08        
                  51.16     1:45.08 (53.92)                                        
 35 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR     1:57.16    1:45.58        
                  50.05     1:45.58 (55.53)                                        
 36 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:40.70    1:45.66        
                  50.41     1:45.66 (55.25)                                        
 37 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:59.25    1:45.93        
                  52.22     1:45.93 (53.71)                                        
 38 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:46.23        
                  53.11     1:46.23 (53.12)                                        
 39 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.35    1:46.81        
                  50.07     1:46.81 (56.74)                                        
 40 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              1:48.86    1:47.20        
                  52.01     1:47.20 (55.19)                                        
 41 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              1:46.96    1:47.85        
                  53.04     1:47.85 (54.81)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:54.60    1:48.81        
                  51.86     1:48.81 (56.95)                                        
 43 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.09    1:49.63        
                  52.99     1:49.63 (56.64)                                        
 44 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:53.17    1:49.88        
                  53.27     1:49.88 (56.61)                                        
 45 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              2:05.79    1:50.06        
                  53.42     1:50.06 (56.64)                                        
 46 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.29    1:50.20        
                  53.95     1:50.20 (56.25)                                        
 47 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.80    1:50.21        
                  51.57     1:50.21 (58.64)                                        
 48 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.38        
                  52.47     1:50.38 (57.91)                                        
 49 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR     1:59.76    1:50.56        
                  55.48     1:50.56 (55.08)                                        
 50 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.57    1:50.84        
                  52.88     1:50.84 (57.96)                                        
 51 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              1:52.52    1:50.91        
                  52.50     1:50.91 (58.41)                                        
 52 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    1:52.41        
                  52.96     1:52.41 (59.45)                                        
 53 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.37    1:52.89        
                  53.88     1:52.89 (59.01)                                        
 54 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.07        
                  53.80     1:53.07 (59.27)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:58.94    1:53.66        
                  55.58     1:53.66 (58.08)                                        
 56 Louser, Sara C      11 Three Village-MR     1:54.15    1:54.09        
                  55.86     1:54.09 (58.23)                                        
 57 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    1:54.18        
                  55.61     1:54.18 (58.57)                                        
 58 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:54.21        
                  55.70     1:54.21 (58.51)                                        
 59 Nizza, Saffron M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.72    1:54.49        
                  54.64     1:54.49 (59.85)                                        
 60 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:53.87    1:55.95        
                  55.42   1:55.95 (1:00.53)                                        
 61 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR     2:13.00    1:56.54        
                  56.33   1:56.54 (1:00.21)                                        
 62 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:57.06        
                  56.59   1:57.06 (1:00.47)                                        
 63 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              1:47.85    1:57.65        
                  57.04   1:57.65 (1:00.61)                                        
 64 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.28        
                  56.60   1:58.28 (1:01.68)                                        
 65 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.06        
 66 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              2:02.16    2:01.03        
                  57.19   2:01.03 (1:03.84)                                        
 67 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.75        
                  57.08   2:01.75 (1:04.67)                                        
 68 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              2:01.73    2:03.54        
                  59.24   2:03.54 (1:04.30)                                        
 69 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    2:03.63        
                  59.49   2:03.63 (1:04.14)                                        
 70 Kohli, Diya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.38    2:04.34        
                  58.39   2:04.34 (1:05.95)                                        
 71 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:06.23        
                  59.33   2:06.23 (1:06.90)                                        
 72 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:14.22        
                1:01.91   2:14.22 (1:12.31)                                        
 73 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.64    2:15.59        
                1:04.64   2:15.59 (1:10.95)                                        
 74 Bhanot, Trisha      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.41    2:20.66        
                1:07.67   2:20.66 (1:12.99)                                        
 75 Oberoi, Kamal       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.27    2:25.06        
                1:08.83   2:25.06 (1:16.23)                                        
 76 Konsky, Jenna P     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.95    2:49.95        
                1:20.64   2:49.95 (1:29.31)                                        
 -- Kukreja, Samara     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              1:50.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.11          DQ (53.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  AAAA
              3:04.29  AAA
              3:12.69  AA
              3:21.09  A
              3:21.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              3:05.48    2:58.77 AAA    
                  41.17     1:26.47 (45.30)     2:12.74 (46.27)     2:58.77 (46.03)
  2 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.70 AAA    
                  39.41     1:23.91 (44.50)     2:12.49 (48.58)     2:59.70 (47.21)
  3 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     3:06.02    3:06.78 AA     
                  43.21     1:29.98 (46.77)     2:19.69 (49.71)     3:06.78 (47.09)
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              3:13.22    3:08.44 AA     
                  44.10     1:32.55 (48.45)     2:21.03 (48.48)     3:08.44 (47.41)
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              3:11.45    3:11.94 AA     
                  42.26     1:31.12 (48.86)     2:20.77 (49.65)     3:11.94 (51.17)
  6 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              3:15.60    3:13.67 A      
                  45.44     1:34.07 (48.63)     2:25.43 (51.36)     3:13.67 (48.24)
  7 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              3:24.83    3:22.26        
                  46.13     1:38.11 (51.98)     2:30.12 (52.01)     3:22.26 (52.14)
  8 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              3:24.99    3:24.54        
                  47.91     1:39.69 (51.78)     2:32.50 (52.81)     3:24.54 (52.04)
  9 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              3:27.29    3:26.22        
                  47.90     1:39.64 (51.74)     2:33.01 (53.37)     3:26.22 (53.21)
 10 Guan, Michelle K    11 AGUA-MR              3:41.77    3:26.55        
                  48.97     1:40.36 (51.39)     2:34.48 (54.12)     3:26.55 (52.07)
 11 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              3:28.90    3:27.69        
                  47.21     1:40.86 (53.65)     2:35.38 (54.52)     3:27.69 (52.31)
 12 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              3:27.88    3:29.70        
                  49.91     1:42.44 (52.53)   3:29.70 (1:47.26)                    
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:30.11        
                  48.90     1:42.37 (53.47)     2:38.03 (55.66)     3:30.11 (52.08)
 14 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              3:29.05    3:30.94        
                  47.79     1:42.32 (54.53)     2:37.45 (55.13)     3:30.94 (53.49)
 15 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              3:39.77    3:31.72        
                  48.24     1:41.48 (53.24)     2:36.95 (55.47)     3:31.72 (54.77)
 15 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              3:29.48    3:31.72        
                  50.09     1:44.59 (54.50)     2:39.09 (54.50)     3:31.72 (52.63)
 17 Roberts, Madison B  12 AGUA-MR              3:26.00    3:32.50        
                  49.00     1:42.67 (53.67)     2:38.37 (55.70)     3:32.50 (54.13)
 18 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              3:44.50    3:33.25        
                  49.10     1:45.38 (56.28)     2:40.35 (54.97)     3:33.25 (52.90)
 19 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.95    3:34.59        
                                1:45.79 ( )     2:39.84 (54.05)     3:34.59 (54.75)
 20 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR     4:05.75    3:35.46        
                  49.47     1:43.82 (54.35)     2:39.51 (55.69)     3:35.46 (55.95)
 21 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     3:33.94    3:37.57        
                  49.74     1:45.28 (55.54)     2:42.18 (56.90)     3:37.57 (55.39)
 22 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              3:52.55    3:37.73        
                  48.16     1:44.78 (56.62)     2:42.23 (57.45)     3:37.73 (55.50)
 23 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              3:45.99    3:37.90        
                  51.47     1:46.20 (54.73)     2:44.03 (57.83)     3:37.90 (53.87)
 24 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:38.66        
                  48.59     1:45.24 (56.65)     2:43.00 (57.76)     3:38.66 (55.66)
 25 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     3:34.59    3:38.72        
                  51.77     1:47.75 (55.98)     2:42.88 (55.13)     3:38.72 (55.84)
 26 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              3:46.78    3:39.67        
                  51.24     1:50.72 (59.48)     2:46.87 (56.15)     3:39.67 (52.80)
 27 Taipale, Alina H    11 AGUA-MR              3:40.99    3:42.23        
                  54.81     1:51.34 (56.53)     2:47.94 (56.60)     3:42.23 (54.29)
 28 Nettles, Molly S    11 AGUA-MR              4:00.77    3:42.97        
                  53.52     1:51.17 (57.65)     2:48.56 (57.39)     3:42.97 (54.41)
 29 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:44.51        
                  51.49     1:49.29 (57.80)   3:44.51 (1:55.22)                    
 30 Barsony, Amber      11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:44.75        
                  51.09     1:49.40 (58.31)     2:47.73 (58.33)     3:44.75 (57.02)
 31 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     4:10.00    3:44.91        
                  52.69     1:49.37 (56.68)     2:47.99 (58.62)     3:44.91 (56.92)
 32 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:51.07        
                  53.25     1:51.70 (58.45)   2:52.03 (1:00.33)     3:51.07 (59.04)
 33 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:52.25        
                  53.33     1:52.50 (59.17)     2:52.33 (59.83)     3:52.25 (59.92)
 34 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR     4:08.69    3:52.61        
                  55.86     1:55.28 (59.42)   2:56.15 (1:00.87)     3:52.61 (56.46)
 35 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     3:44.00    3:52.78        
                  53.01   1:53.75 (1:00.74)   2:54.54 (1:00.79)     3:52.78 (58.24)
 36 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:56.13        
                  53.94   1:55.03 (1:01.09)   2:58.86 (1:03.83)     3:56.13 (57.27)
 37 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              4:03.00    4:02.53        
                  56.72   1:58.78 (1:02.06)   3:00.96 (1:02.18)   4:02.53 (1:01.57)
 38 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              4:37.55    4:03.08        
                  54.27   1:57.01 (1:02.74)   3:02.39 (1:05.38)   4:03.08 (1:00.69)
 39 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     4:10.00    4:05.69        
                  56.17   1:58.17 (1:02.00)   3:02.87 (1:04.70)   4:05.69 (1:02.82)
 40 Louser, Sara C      11 Three Village-MR     3:55.00    4:06.28        
                  56.64   1:58.86 (1:02.22)   3:03.56 (1:04.70)   4:06.28 (1:02.72)
 41 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR     4:44.60    4:17.05        
                1:00.70   2:06.60 (1:05.90)   3:16.19 (1:09.59)   4:17.05 (1:00.86)
 -- DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              3:35.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:14.09  AAA
              1:17.99  AA
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.89  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.30 AAA    
                  35.51     1:13.30 (37.79)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.91 AAA    
                  35.46     1:13.91 (38.45)                                        
  3 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.39 AA     
                  35.68     1:15.39 (39.71)                                        
  4 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:17.99 AA     
                  35.94     1:17.99 (42.05)                                        
  5 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:18.94 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.94 (42.55)                                        
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:19.48 JO     
                  35.71     1:19.48 (43.77)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.77 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.77 (42.29)                                        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:30.45    1:19.88 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.88 (43.38)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:21.92        
                  39.30     1:21.92 (42.62)                                        
 10 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:23.27        
                  39.79     1:23.27 (43.48)                                        
 11 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.27    1:23.58        
                  38.75     1:23.58 (44.83)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:24.07        
                  39.84     1:24.07 (44.23)                                        
 13 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.68    1:24.30        
                  39.09     1:24.30 (45.21)                                        
 14 Stewart, Lexi R     12 AGUA-MR              1:40.01    1:25.30        
                  43.02     1:25.30 (42.28)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:26.09        
                  40.21     1:26.09 (45.88)                                        
 16 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:32.83    1:26.15        
 17 Li, Harmony Y       12 AGUA-MR              1:39.80    1:26.20        
                  40.50     1:26.20 (45.70)                                        
 18 Guzzino, Mary Grac  11 NYSA-MR              1:26.77    1:26.51        
                  40.77     1:26.51 (45.74)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:27.77    1:27.24        
                  41.21     1:27.24 (46.03)                                        
 20 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR     1:33.41    1:27.60        
                  42.24     1:27.60 (45.36)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:28.03        
                  38.76     1:28.03 (49.27)                                        
 22 Cohen, Raya J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.44    1:28.44        
                  40.79     1:28.44 (47.65)                                        
 23 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:28.76        
                  40.41     1:28.76 (48.35)                                        
 24 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:44.52    1:29.17        
                  40.90     1:29.17 (48.27)                                        
 25 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:30.12        
                  43.31     1:30.12 (46.81)                                        
 26 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:30.78    1:30.20        
                  40.14     1:30.20 (50.06)                                        
 27 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.26    1:30.28        
                  40.77     1:30.28 (49.51)                                        
 28 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:31.09        
                  41.07     1:31.09 (50.02)                                        
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:31.34        
                  40.88     1:31.34 (50.46)                                        
 30 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              1:54.66    1:31.41        
                  43.15     1:31.41 (48.26)                                        
 31 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:46.81    1:31.93        
                  42.10     1:31.93 (49.83)                                        
 32 Barsony, Amber      11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.03        
                  41.27     1:32.03 (50.76)                                        
 33 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR     1:31.04    1:32.09        
                  41.32     1:32.09 (50.77)                                        
 34 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:33.01        
                  42.82     1:33.01 (50.19)                                        
 35 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:33.19        
                  44.33     1:33.19 (48.86)                                        
 36 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:34.79    1:33.92        
                  41.86     1:33.92 (52.06)                                        
 37 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:52.29    1:33.98        
                  44.49     1:33.98 (49.49)                                        
 38 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:51.28    1:34.00        
                  40.48     1:34.00 (53.52)                                        
 39 Javaheri, Ariana C  12 AGUA-MR              1:45.89    1:34.43        
                  43.17     1:34.43 (51.26)                                        
 40 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              1:34.10    1:34.88        
                  42.93     1:34.88 (51.95)                                        
 41 Grefski, Emma M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.67    1:35.14        
                  45.75     1:35.14 (49.39)                                        
 42 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village-MR     1:43.77    1:35.40        
                  45.71     1:35.40 (49.69)                                        
 43 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              1:36.25    1:35.52        
                  42.24     1:35.52 (53.28)                                        
 44 Veit, Brennyn l     12 Three Village-MR     1:47.89    1:35.60        
                  44.75     1:35.60 (50.85)                                        
 45 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:33.83    1:35.65        
                  42.34     1:35.65 (53.31)                                        
 46 Leary, Erin         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:35.97        
                  44.49     1:35.97 (51.48)                                        
 47 Dimaculangan, Abig  11 Three Village-MR     1:35.60    1:36.21        
                  42.76     1:36.21 (53.45)                                        
 48 Guo, Jessica *      12 Three Village-MR     1:35.23    1:37.49        
                  42.78     1:37.49 (54.71)                                        
 49 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:37.54        
                  45.74     1:37.54 (51.80)                                        
 50 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR              1:48.27    1:38.06        
                  42.78     1:38.06 (55.28)                                        
 51 Yeh, Madison        12 LIAC-MR              1:57.20    1:38.25        
                  42.41     1:38.25 (55.84)                                        
 52 Kim, Ashley         11 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:39.32        
                  45.00     1:39.32 (54.32)                                        
 53 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:42.73    1:40.72        
                  45.90     1:40.72 (54.82)                                        
 54 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:42.40    1:40.73        
                  46.73     1:40.73 (54.00)                                        
 55 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:41.01        
                  46.36     1:41.01 (54.65)                                        
 56 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.71    1:41.02        
 57 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:41.09        
                  44.94     1:41.09 (56.15)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:43.03        
                  45.89     1:43.03 (57.14)                                        
 59 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.45    1:43.40        
                  49.17     1:43.40 (54.23)                                        
 60 Lachman, Katherine  12 AGUA-MR              1:50.73    1:43.41        
                  46.70     1:43.41 (56.71)                                        
 61 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:56.03    1:43.84        
                  47.92     1:43.84 (55.92)                                        
 62 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:44.08        
                  50.00     1:44.08 (54.08)                                        
 63 Kyin, Sheldi        12 AGUA-MR              2:01.41    1:44.67        
                  46.67     1:44.67 (58.00)                                        
 64 Louser, Sara C      11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:44.70        
 65 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:48.66    1:46.19        
                  47.88     1:46.19 (58.31)                                        
 66 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.12        
                  48.38     1:48.12 (59.74)                                        
 67 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:48.97        
                  50.54     1:48.97 (58.43)                                        
 68 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:49.14        
                  49.37     1:49.14 (59.77)                                        
 69 Scanlon, Teagan M   11 UN-MR                1:58.90    1:51.64        
                  51.36   1:51.64 (1:00.28)                                        
 70 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:53.46        
                  47.92   1:53.46 (1:05.54)                                        
 71 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    2:00.33        
                  52.15   2:00.33 (1:08.18)                                        
 72 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.11        
                  56.07   2:03.11 (1:07.04)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.98          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.21          DQ (55.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:32.89  11-12 AAAA
              5:48.69  11-12 AAA
              6:04.59  11-12 AA
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.39  11-12 A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:32.64 AAAA   
                  33.97     1:13.51 (39.54)     1:57.78 (44.27)     2:40.89 (43.11)
        3:26.92 (46.03)     4:15.22 (48.30)     4:53.55 (38.33)     5:32.64 (39.09)
  2 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              5:55.39    5:36.06 AAA    
                  35.89     1:16.34 (40.45)     2:00.19 (43.85)     2:42.97 (42.78)
        3:34.56 (51.59)     4:26.52 (51.96)     5:01.69 (35.17)     5:36.06 (34.37)
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              6:12.00    5:41.61 AAA    
                  36.28     1:19.14 (42.86)     2:01.18 (42.04)     2:42.68 (41.50)
        3:33.97 (51.29)     4:26.90 (52.93)     5:04.72 (37.82)     5:41.61 (36.89)
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:42.68 AAA    
                  36.00     1:18.24 (42.24)     2:01.64 (43.40)     2:43.77 (42.13)
        3:33.30 (49.53)     4:22.59 (49.29)     5:03.35 (40.76)     5:42.68 (39.33)
  5 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              5:53.21    5:45.07 AAA    
                  38.23     1:24.10 (45.87)     2:08.56 (44.46)     2:52.10 (43.54)
        3:39.34 (47.24)     4:26.53 (47.19)     5:06.24 (39.71)     5:45.07 (38.83)
  6 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              6:16.89    5:45.87 AAA    
                  36.25     1:19.74 (43.49)     2:04.77 (45.03)     2:47.68 (42.91)
        3:39.33 (51.65)     4:30.74 (51.41)     5:09.08 (38.34)     5:45.87 (36.79)
  7 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:54.86 AA     
                  36.06     1:17.51 (41.45)     2:05.54 (48.03)     2:52.41 (46.87)
        3:44.29 (51.88)     4:36.66 (52.37)     5:17.07 (40.41)     5:54.86 (37.79)
  8 Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              6:14.98    5:55.54 AA     
                  37.55     1:22.77 (45.22)     2:10.45 (47.68)     2:56.44 (45.99)
        3:47.01 (50.57)     4:40.36 (53.35)     5:18.48 (38.12)     5:55.54 (37.06)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR              5:45.70    5:55.66 AA     
                  37.42     1:20.67 (43.25)     2:06.34 (45.67)     2:51.09 (44.75)
        3:43.92 (52.83)     4:36.71 (52.79)     5:16.63 (39.92)     5:55.66 (39.03)
 10 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              6:12.00    5:56.10 AA     
                  40.36     1:27.44 (47.08)     2:12.70 (45.26)     2:55.84 (43.14)
        3:47.84 (52.00)     4:40.33 (52.49)     5:18.88 (38.55)     5:56.10 (37.22)
 11 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              6:16.00    5:56.12 AA     
                  38.46     1:24.26 (45.80)     2:11.73 (47.47)     2:57.71 (45.98)
        3:48.68 (50.97)     4:39.58 (50.90)     5:18.81 (39.23)     5:56.12 (37.31)
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:02.14 AA     
                  37.71     1:22.46 (44.75)     2:10.01 (47.55)     2:57.07 (47.06)
        3:49.69 (52.62)     4:42.33 (52.64)     5:22.84 (40.51)     6:02.14 (39.30)
 13 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:02.58 AA     
                  38.65     1:23.01 (44.36)     2:09.33 (46.32)     2:55.11 (45.78)
        3:47.48 (52.37)     4:40.22 (52.74)     5:21.46 (41.24)     6:02.58 (41.12)
 14 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:02.94 AA     
                  39.99     1:26.97 (46.98)     2:10.89 (43.92)     2:55.62 (44.73)
        3:48.23 (52.61)     4:41.63 (53.40)     5:22.98 (41.35)     6:02.94 (39.96)
 15 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              6:11.00    6:03.75 AA     
                  38.47     1:23.35 (44.88)     2:11.31 (47.96)     2:57.30 (45.99)
        3:52.51 (55.21)     4:46.08 (53.57)     5:25.20 (39.12)     6:03.75 (38.55)
 16 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:07.30 JO     
                  38.82     1:24.37 (45.55)     2:12.33 (47.96)     2:58.76 (46.43)
        3:52.91 (54.15)     4:47.51 (54.60)     5:27.86 (40.35)     6:07.30 (39.44)
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    6:07.96 JO     
                  40.42     1:25.96 (45.54)     2:10.23 (44.27)     2:52.86 (42.63)
        3:49.65 (56.79)     4:46.87 (57.22)     5:27.61 (40.74)     6:07.96 (40.35)
 18 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:09.18 JO     
                  38.98     1:28.44 (49.46)     2:16.01 (47.57)     3:01.98 (45.97)
        3:56.72 (54.74)     4:51.43 (54.71)     5:30.86 (39.43)     6:09.18 (38.32)
 19 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              6:45.55    6:47.51        
                  43.18     1:40.84 (57.66)     2:29.93 (49.09)     3:19.37 (49.44)
        4:17.51 (58.14)     5:17.25 (59.74)     6:03.38 (46.13)     6:47.51 (44.13)
 20 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              7:55.55    7:03.18        
                  48.83     1:43.65 (54.82)     2:38.26 (54.61)     3:30.54 (52.28)
      4:33.85 (1:03.31)   5:37.50 (1:03.65)     6:21.61 (44.11)     7:03.18 (41.57)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.19  AAAA
                29.49  AAA
                30.89  AA
                30.99  JO
                32.19  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.34 AAA    
  2 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.66 AAA    
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                27.64      28.89 AAA    
  4 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR                29.69      29.95 AA     
  5 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR                29.38      30.19 AA     
  6 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR                 31.20      30.66 AA     
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR       31.99      30.68 AA     
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR       30.38      31.00 A      
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                30.57      31.33 A      
 10 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.55 A      
 11 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.58 A      
 12 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.68 A      
 13 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR                31.72      31.74 A      
 14 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.79 A      
 15 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.88 A      
 16 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR                31.59      32.07 A      
 17 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR       31.41      32.28        
 18 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.32      32.36        
 19 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      32.37        
 20 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.40        
 21 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.43        
 22 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR                32.91      32.71        
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR                32.91      32.72        
 24 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45      32.73        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.86        
 26 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.89        
 27 Caceres, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                35.48      33.00        
 28 Ng, Chloe N         13 AGUA-MR                33.69      33.02        
 29 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR                33.56      33.10        
 29 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.10        
 31 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.14        
 31 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      33.14        
 33 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR                32.84      33.21        
 34 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR       34.00      33.25        
 35 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      33.30        
 36 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.63        
 37 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR                32.99      33.64        
 38 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR                34.16      33.71        
 39 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR                33.82      33.82        
 39 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR                34.46      33.82        
 41 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR                34.48      33.92        
 42 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.48        
 43 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.84      34.49        
 44 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR                34.20      34.50        
 45 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      34.69        
 46 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.17      34.73        
 47 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      34.85        
 48 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.12        
 49 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR                35.06      35.13        
 50 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR                35.61      35.21        
 51 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                34.89      36.06        
 52 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR                34.28      36.57        
 53 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR                38.08      36.84        
 54 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR                39.41      39.45        
 -- Huo, Shannon S      13 BBSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR                34.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  AAAA
              1:03.89  AAA
              1:06.79  AA
              1:06.99  JO
              1:09.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:01.88 AAA    
                  30.02     1:01.88 (31.86)                                        
  2 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:02.57 AAA    
                  30.64     1:02.57 (31.93)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.70 AAA    
                  30.67     1:03.70 (33.03)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     1:04.57    1:05.21 AA     
                  31.95     1:05.21 (33.26)                                        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:05.58 AA     
                  31.88     1:05.58 (33.70)                                        
  6 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.59 AA     
                  31.99     1:05.59 (33.60)                                        
  7 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:06.06 AA     
                  32.21     1:06.06 (33.85)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.21    1:06.62 AA     
                  32.13     1:06.62 (34.49)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:06.95 JO     
                  32.41     1:06.95 (34.54)                                        
 10 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:07.22 A      
                  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:07.38 A      
                  32.75     1:07.38 (34.63)                                        
 12 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               1:06.90    1:07.60 A      
                  32.30     1:07.60 (35.30)                                        
 13 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:06.58    1:07.72 A      
                  33.19     1:07.72 (34.53)                                        
 14 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:08.00 A      
                  32.77     1:08.00 (35.23)                                        
 15 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:09.30 A      
                  33.18     1:09.30 (36.12)                                        
 16 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.39 A      
                  33.43     1:09.39 (35.96)                                        
 17 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:09.44 A      
                  33.07     1:09.44 (36.37)                                        
 18 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:09.52 A      
                  33.32     1:09.52 (36.20)                                        
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:09.62 A      
                  34.02     1:09.62 (35.60)                                        
 20 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:09.67 A      
                  33.15     1:09.67 (36.52)                                        
 21 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.87    1:09.94        
                  34.03     1:09.94 (35.91)                                        
 22 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:10.41        
                  33.76     1:10.41 (36.65)                                        
 23 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:10.50        
                  33.78     1:10.50 (36.72)                                        
 24 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:10.68        
                  34.23     1:10.68 (36.45)                                        
 25 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               1:15.65    1:11.84        
                  34.04     1:11.84 (37.80)                                        
 26 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:12.12        
                  35.16     1:12.12 (36.96)                                        
 27 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:13.59    1:12.42        
                  34.42     1:12.42 (38.00)                                        
 28 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.52        
                  34.79     1:12.52 (37.73)                                        
 29 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:16.55    1:12.79        
                  36.08     1:12.79 (36.71)                                        
 30 Ng, Chloe N         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.74    1:12.88        
                  34.78     1:12.88 (38.10)                                        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.36        
                  35.41     1:13.36 (37.95)                                        
 32 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:13.42        
                  35.16     1:13.42 (38.26)                                        
 33 Caceres, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:13.49        
                  35.07     1:13.49 (38.42)                                        
 34 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR              1:14.16    1:14.87        
                  35.40     1:14.87 (39.47)                                        
 35 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.57    1:15.83        
                  36.25     1:15.83 (39.58)                                        
 36 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.93        
                  36.30     1:15.93 (39.63)                                        
 37 Boudreau, Shannon   13 HAA-MR               1:27.44    1:16.06        
                  36.37     1:16.06 (39.69)                                        
 38 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:11.65    1:16.57        
                  36.05     1:16.57 (40.52)                                        
 39 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:16.66        
                  36.90     1:16.66 (39.76)                                        
 40 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:16.99        
                  37.27     1:16.99 (39.72)                                        
 41 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:15.13    1:17.07        
                  35.57     1:17.07 (41.50)                                        
 42 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.93    1:17.08        
                  36.43     1:17.08 (40.65)                                        
 43 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:17.46        
                  37.38     1:17.46 (40.08)                                        
 44 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.91        
                  38.15     1:17.91 (39.76)                                        
 45 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.99        
                  36.90     1:17.99 (41.09)                                        
 46 Gerlach, Taryn M    13 HAA-MR               1:21.45    1:18.68        
                  37.17     1:18.68 (41.51)                                        
 47 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:18.92        
                  36.57     1:18.92 (42.35)                                        
 48 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:18.54    1:19.76        
                  38.27     1:19.76 (41.49)                                        
 49 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:19.78        
                  37.92     1:19.78 (41.86)                                        
 50 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:20.88        
 51 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.82        
                  39.21     1:21.82 (42.61)                                        
 52 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:22.52        
                  38.73     1:22.52 (43.79)                                        
 53 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:22.87        
                  39.15     1:22.87 (43.72)                                        
 54 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              1:26.99    1:24.44        
                  39.87     1:24.44 (44.57)                                        
 55 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:26.24        
                  40.71     1:26.24 (45.53)                                        
 -- Huo, Shannon S      13 BBSC-MR              1:19.55         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, D'Annel  14 AGUA-MR              1:16.39         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  AAAA
              2:17.69  AAA
              2:23.89  AA
              2:25.99  JO
              2:30.19  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              2:08.24    2:11.21 AAAA   
                  30.38     1:03.07 (32.69)     1:37.06 (33.99)     2:11.21 (34.15)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:14.76 AAA    
                  31.27     1:04.79 (33.52)     1:40.23 (35.44)     2:14.76 (34.53)
  3 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.07    2:15.57 AAA    
                  31.68     1:06.31 (34.63)     1:41.53 (35.22)     2:15.57 (34.04)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:13.40    2:15.61 AAA    
                  31.88     1:05.87 (33.99)     1:41.06 (35.19)     2:15.61 (34.55)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:15.84 AAA    
                  32.13     1:06.25 (34.12)     1:41.32 (35.07)     2:15.84 (34.52)
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.33    2:21.74 AA     
                  32.55     1:08.03 (35.48)     1:44.99 (36.96)     2:21.74 (36.75)
  7 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:21.95 AA     
                  33.45     1:09.16 (35.71)     1:45.76 (36.60)     2:21.95 (36.19)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    2:23.48 AA     
                  33.01     1:09.16 (36.15)     1:46.60 (37.44)     2:23.48 (36.88)
  9 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:23.88 AA     
                  33.66     1:10.13 (36.47)     1:47.40 (37.27)     2:23.88 (36.48)
 10 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               2:31.59    2:25.86 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)     1:48.33 (37.93)     2:25.86 (37.53)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:26.56 A      
                  34.31     1:11.71 (37.40)     1:49.36 (37.65)     2:26.56 (37.20)
 12 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.27    2:29.94 A      
                  34.49     1:12.70 (38.21)     1:51.30 (38.60)     2:29.94 (38.64)
 13 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.54    2:30.13 A      
                  34.57     1:12.24 (37.67)     1:51.43 (39.19)     2:30.13 (38.70)
 14 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:30.85        
                  35.12     1:12.50 (37.38)     1:51.85 (39.35)     2:30.85 (39.00)
 15 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:30.97        
                  35.45     1:14.02 (38.57)     1:53.02 (39.00)     2:30.97 (37.95)
 16 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.73    2:31.06        
                  34.27     1:12.84 (38.57)     1:52.15 (39.31)     2:31.06 (38.91)
 17 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:31.22        
                  34.45     1:12.67 (38.22)     1:52.10 (39.43)     2:31.22 (39.12)
 18 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.72    2:31.80        
                  34.88     1:13.64 (38.76)     1:53.61 (39.97)     2:31.80 (38.19)
 19 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.53    2:32.62        
                  35.55     1:14.12 (38.57)     1:55.20 (41.08)     2:32.62 (37.42)
 20 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:31.74    2:33.74        
                  34.60     1:13.70 (39.10)     1:54.40 (40.70)     2:33.74 (39.34)
 21 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.36    2:35.13        
                  34.75     1:13.42 (38.67)     1:54.25 (40.83)     2:35.13 (40.88)
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:35.87        
                  35.95     1:15.71 (39.76)     1:56.42 (40.71)     2:35.87 (39.45)
 23 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:38.03        
                  36.36     1:17.13 (40.77)     1:58.43 (41.30)     2:38.03 (39.60)
 24 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:38.35        
                  34.25     1:13.19 (38.94)     1:55.16 (41.97)     2:38.35 (43.19)
 25 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.71    2:38.41        
                  35.59     1:16.27 (40.68)     1:57.93 (41.66)     2:38.41 (40.48)
 26 Ng, Chloe N         13 AGUA-MR              2:47.11    2:38.75        
                  36.03     1:15.47 (39.44)     1:57.79 (42.32)     2:38.75 (40.96)
 27 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.90    2:38.91        
                  37.11     1:17.37 (40.26)     1:57.91 (40.54)     2:38.91 (41.00)
 28 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.58    2:39.17        
                  36.72     1:18.05 (41.33)     1:59.31 (41.26)     2:39.17 (39.86)
 29 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.44    2:40.97        
                  36.58     1:17.06 (40.48)     1:59.90 (42.84)     2:40.97 (41.07)
 30 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:42.31        
                  36.80     1:18.12 (41.32)     2:00.85 (42.73)     2:42.31 (41.46)
 31 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR              2:34.16    2:44.11        
                  36.63     1:18.49 (41.86)     2:01.63 (43.14)     2:44.11 (42.48)
 32 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:44.38        
                  37.16     1:18.61 (41.45)     2:01.61 (43.00)     2:44.38 (42.77)
 33 Caceres, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:44.48        
                  37.03     1:18.75 (41.72)     2:02.16 (43.41)     2:44.48 (42.32)
 34 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:54.43    2:50.94        
                  39.88     1:23.92 (44.04)     2:09.21 (45.29)     2:50.94 (41.73)
 35 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.07    2:56.65        
                  39.57     1:25.13 (45.56)     2:11.52 (46.39)     2:56.65 (45.13)
 36 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.03    2:56.76        
                  37.27     1:22.56 (45.29)     2:09.66 (47.10)     2:56.76 (47.10)
 37 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:00.60    2:58.35        
                  40.07     1:24.85 (44.78)     2:11.59 (46.74)     2:58.35 (46.76)
 38 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              3:15.99    3:00.14        
                  40.67     1:26.84 (46.17)     2:15.54 (48.70)     3:00.14 (44.60)
 39 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              3:08.41    3:00.41        
                  39.64     1:26.33 (46.69)     2:15.15 (48.82)     3:00.41 (45.26)
 40 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:03.70    3:02.41        
                  39.37     1:26.41 (47.04)     2:15.00 (48.59)     3:02.41 (47.41)
 41 Huo, Shannon S      13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:34.69        
                  44.25     1:38.51 (54.26)     2:36.35 (57.84)     3:34.69 (58.34)
 -- DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              2:44.01         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  AAAA
              1:10.79  AAA
              1:13.99  AA
              1:16.99  JO
              1:17.19  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.11 AAA    
                  33.80     1:09.11 (35.31)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     1:07.94    1:10.90 AA     
                  35.16     1:10.90 (35.74)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:12.71 AA     
                  35.41     1:12.71 (37.30)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:15.87    1:13.81 AA     
                  35.99     1:13.81 (37.82)                                        
  5 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:15.17 JO     
                  37.15     1:15.17 (38.02)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:15.45 JO     
                  36.85     1:15.45 (38.60)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.88 (39.42)                                        
  8 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:16.53 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.53 (40.08)                                        
  9 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:16.57 JO     
                  37.12     1:16.57 (39.45)                                        
 10 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.62 JO     
                  37.59     1:16.62 (39.03)                                        
 11 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:16.70 JO     
                  37.35     1:16.70 (39.35)                                        
 12 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:16.79 JO     
                  37.87     1:16.79 (38.92)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:16.97 JO     
 14 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:17.38        
                  37.91     1:17.38 (39.47)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:17.42        
                  38.07     1:17.42 (39.35)                                        
 15 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:17.42        
                  37.18     1:17.42 (40.24)                                        
 17 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.29        
                  37.52     1:18.29 (40.77)                                        
 18 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:17.73    1:18.70        
                  38.52     1:18.70 (40.18)                                        
 19 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.08        
                  39.62     1:19.08 (39.46)                                        
 20 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:18.69    1:19.42        
                  39.51     1:19.42 (39.91)                                        
 21 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.38        
                  39.21     1:20.38 (41.17)                                        
 22 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              1:24.99    1:20.50        
 23 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:22.52        
                  40.85     1:22.52 (41.67)                                        
 24 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.77        
                  40.37     1:22.77 (42.40)                                        
 25 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.65    1:24.43        
                  41.14     1:24.43 (43.29)                                        
 26 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.53        
                  41.53     1:24.53 (43.00)                                        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:25.99    1:24.74        
                  41.19     1:24.74 (43.55)                                        
 28 Ng, Chloe N         13 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:25.12        
                  40.59     1:25.12 (44.53)                                        
 29 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:31.72    1:25.17        
                  41.37     1:25.17 (43.80)                                        
 30 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:30.01    1:25.37        
                  41.16     1:25.37 (44.21)                                        
 30 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:28.30    1:25.37        
                  40.98     1:25.37 (44.39)                                        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:25.58        
                  41.49     1:25.58 (44.09)                                        
 33 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.22    1:25.69        
                  42.15     1:25.69 (43.54)                                        
 34 Caceres, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.64    1:26.09        
 35 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              1:21.83    1:26.30        
                  42.94     1:26.30 (43.36)                                        
 36 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:26.38        
                  41.44     1:26.38 (44.94)                                        
 37 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:26.44        
                  40.97     1:26.44 (45.47)                                        
 38 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:24.27    1:26.50        
                  41.38     1:26.50 (45.12)                                        
 39 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:26.99    1:26.60        
                  42.12     1:26.60 (44.48)                                        
 40 Gerlach, Taryn M    13 HAA-MR               1:32.99    1:26.80        
 41 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:28.87    1:26.91        
                  43.20     1:26.91 (43.71)                                        
 42 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.58    1:27.66        
                  43.59     1:27.66 (44.07)                                        
 43 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:27.68        
                  41.98     1:27.68 (45.70)                                        
 44 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.64    1:27.79        
                  42.63     1:27.79 (45.16)                                        
 45 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.16    1:27.81        
                  42.65     1:27.81 (45.16)                                        
 46 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               1:28.33    1:27.99        
                  40.96     1:27.99 (47.03)                                        
 47 Boudreau, Shannon   13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.04        
                  43.08     1:28.04 (44.96)                                        
 48 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.79    1:29.00        
                  43.59     1:29.00 (45.41)                                        
 49 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:29.17        
                  43.50     1:29.17 (45.67)                                        
 50 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.42    1:29.46        
                  43.03     1:29.46 (46.43)                                        
 51 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:31.73    1:30.31        
                  43.72     1:30.31 (46.59)                                        
 52 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.71    1:31.44        
                  43.52     1:31.44 (47.92)                                        
 53 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.09    1:31.97        
                  43.57     1:31.97 (48.40)                                        
 54 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:32.18        
 55 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:33.36    1:32.20        
                  45.35     1:32.20 (46.85)                                        
 56 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:32.30        
                  46.26     1:32.30 (46.04)                                        
 57 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.19    1:34.28        
                  46.13     1:34.28 (48.15)                                        
 58 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:35.61    1:36.08        
                  45.29     1:36.08 (50.79)                                        
 59 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              1:41.99    1:36.72        
                  45.93     1:36.72 (50.79)                                        
 60 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:35.79    1:37.78        
                  46.67     1:37.78 (51.11)                                        
 61 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:41.63        
                  49.43     1:41.63 (52.20)                                        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  39.60          DQ (43.57)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, D'Annel  14 AGUA-MR              1:28.21         NS        
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              1:21.44         NS        
 -- Huo, Shannon S      13 BBSC-MR              1:27.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.89  AAAA
              2:31.79  AAA
              2:38.69  AA
              2:45.59  A
              2:45.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:21.92    2:27.13 AAA    
                  35.06     1:11.83 (36.77)     1:49.64 (37.81)     2:27.13 (37.49)
  2 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:32.71 AA     
                  35.58     1:13.62 (38.04)     1:53.19 (39.57)     2:32.71 (39.52)
  3 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.17    2:40.02 A      
                  37.38     1:17.84 (40.46)     1:59.08 (41.24)     2:40.02 (40.94)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.13    2:40.53 A      
                  38.54     1:19.34 (40.80)     2:00.35 (41.01)     2:40.53 (40.18)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.36    2:41.92 A      
                  37.47     1:17.89 (40.42)     2:00.30 (42.41)     2:41.92 (41.62)
  6 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.62    2:42.30 A      
                  38.44     1:19.72 (41.28)     2:01.86 (42.14)     2:42.30 (40.44)
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:42.68    2:42.43 A      
                  38.02     1:18.76 (40.74)     2:00.65 (41.89)     2:42.43 (41.78)
  8 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:43.25 A      
                  38.86     1:19.69 (40.83)     2:01.81 (42.12)     2:43.25 (41.44)
  9 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               2:48.96    2:43.85 A      
                  38.68     1:19.44 (40.76)     2:02.25 (42.81)     2:43.85 (41.60)
 10 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:44.37 A      
                  39.49     1:21.27 (41.78)     2:03.08 (41.81)     2:44.37 (41.29)
 11 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              2:55.44    2:49.53        
                  40.49     1:23.95 (43.46)     2:08.46 (44.51)     2:49.53 (41.07)
 12 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.10    2:50.45        
                  41.51     1:25.25 (43.74)     2:08.35 (43.10)     2:50.45 (42.10)
 13 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.67    2:52.26        
                  40.02     1:23.66 (43.64)     2:08.12 (44.46)     2:52.26 (44.14)
 14 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.81    2:53.92        
                  40.74     1:25.08 (44.34)     2:10.63 (45.55)     2:53.92 (43.29)
 15 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:54.57        
                  41.30     1:25.04 (43.74)     2:10.36 (45.32)     2:54.57 (44.21)
 16 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              2:58.13    2:58.23        
                  42.90     1:28.41 (45.51)     2:14.40 (45.99)     2:58.23 (43.83)
 17 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.82    2:59.24        
                  42.99     1:28.30 (45.31)     2:14.23 (45.93)     2:59.24 (45.01)
 18 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:58.15    3:00.91        
                  42.36     1:28.02 (45.66)     2:14.78 (46.76)     3:00.91 (46.13)
 19 Caceres, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              3:09.16    3:03.47        
                                1:29.90 ( )     2:17.06 (47.16)     3:03.47 (46.41)
 20 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:03.67        
                  42.68     1:28.91 (46.23)     2:17.65 (48.74)     3:03.67 (46.02)
 21 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              3:03.78    3:04.65        
                  43.97     1:30.34 (46.37)     2:18.65 (48.31)     3:04.65 (46.00)
 22 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:05.39        
                  42.53     1:27.42 (44.89)     2:13.89 (46.47)     3:05.39 (51.50)
 23 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     3:13.25    3:06.44        
                  44.23     1:32.32 (48.09)     2:21.23 (48.91)     3:06.44 (45.21)
 24 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              3:05.67    3:07.49        
                  42.84     1:29.62 (46.78)     2:18.58 (48.96)     3:07.49 (48.91)
 25 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.66    3:08.72        
                  43.77     1:31.30 (47.53)     2:20.74 (49.44)     3:08.72 (47.98)
 26 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:12.53        
                  44.82     1:34.11 (49.29)     2:24.14 (50.03)     3:12.53 (48.39)
 27 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:21.92    3:19.73        
                  47.09     1:37.96 (50.87)     2:29.37 (51.41)     3:19.73 (50.36)
 -- Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:34.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  AAAA
              1:20.79  AAA
              1:24.49  AA
              1:28.19  A
              1:29.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.53    1:13.12 AAAA   
                  33.92     1:13.12 (39.20)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:20.29 AAA    
                  37.97     1:20.29 (42.32)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:23.29 AA     
                  39.47     1:23.29 (43.82)                                        
  4 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:23.94 AA     
                  40.21     1:23.94 (43.73)                                        
  5 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:24.05 AA     
                  39.79     1:24.05 (44.26)                                        
  6 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR              1:29.16    1:25.94 A      
                  40.55     1:25.94 (45.39)                                        
  7 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:25.99 A      
                  41.03     1:25.99 (44.96)                                        
  8 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:26.36 A      
                  40.34     1:26.36 (46.02)                                        
  9 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:27.27 A      
                  41.30     1:27.27 (45.97)                                        
 10 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:28.57 JO     
                  42.07     1:28.57 (46.50)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:30.06        
                  41.66     1:30.06 (48.40)                                        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              1:34.46    1:30.07        
                  42.62     1:30.07 (47.45)                                        
 13 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:29.98    1:30.34        
                  42.68     1:30.34 (47.66)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:32.03        
                  43.75     1:32.03 (48.28)                                        
 15 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              1:36.29    1:32.65        
                  45.75     1:32.65 (46.90)                                        
 16 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:35.10        
                  44.65     1:35.10 (50.45)                                        
 16 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.23    1:35.10        
                  45.86     1:35.10 (49.24)                                        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:39.17    1:35.10        
                  45.82     1:35.10 (49.28)                                        
 19 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:33.49    1:36.34        
                  45.88     1:36.34 (50.46)                                        
 20 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.49        
                  47.35     1:36.49 (49.14)                                        
 21 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:36.56        
                  46.94     1:36.56 (49.62)                                        
 22 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.97    1:36.78        
                  45.21     1:36.78 (51.57)                                        
 23 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:41.62    1:36.88        
                  46.71     1:36.88 (50.17)                                        
 24 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:39.29    1:37.04        
                  46.88     1:37.04 (50.16)                                        
 25 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.59    1:37.69        
                  47.00     1:37.69 (50.69)                                        
 26 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:37.70        
                  47.02     1:37.70 (50.68)                                        
 27 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              1:36.64    1:37.80        
                  46.06     1:37.80 (51.74)                                        
 28 Gerlach, Taryn M    13 HAA-MR               1:43.76    1:38.80        
                  45.75     1:38.80 (53.05)                                        
 29 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:39.26        
                  46.19     1:39.26 (53.07)                                        
 30 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:37.73    1:39.47        
                  47.75     1:39.47 (51.72)                                        
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.23    1:39.55        
                  46.23     1:39.55 (53.32)                                        
 32 Boudreau, Shannon   13 HAA-MR               1:44.77    1:39.56        
                  47.26     1:39.56 (52.30)                                        
 33 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:40.00        
                  48.16     1:40.00 (51.84)                                        
 34 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.29    1:40.78        
                  47.43     1:40.78 (53.35)                                        
 35 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:42.37    1:41.20        
                  47.59     1:41.20 (53.61)                                        
 36 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:39.38    1:42.52        
                  48.82     1:42.52 (53.70)                                        
 37 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.18    1:43.38        
                  48.96     1:43.38 (54.42)                                        
 38 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:43.65    1:44.03        
                  48.56     1:44.03 (55.47)                                        
 39 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:44.51        
                  51.18     1:44.51 (53.33)                                        
 40 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.20    1:46.29        
                  49.19     1:46.29 (57.10)                                        
 41 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:46.31        
                  50.44     1:46.31 (55.87)                                        
 42 Caceres, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:47.15        
                  50.35     1:47.15 (56.80)                                        
 43 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:49.66        
 44 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:54.55        
                  56.57     1:54.55 (57.98)                                        
 45 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:51.05    1:57.44        
                  54.93   1:57.44 (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              1:31.06         NS        
 -- Huo, Shannon S      13 BBSC-MR              1:35.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  AAAA
              2:54.89  AAA
              3:02.89  AA
              3:10.79  A
              3:12.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:40.68    2:55.76 AA     
                  41.32     1:26.47 (45.15)     2:11.89 (45.42)     2:55.76 (43.87)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:53.07    2:57.05 AA     
                  40.53     1:25.70 (45.17)     2:11.63 (45.93)     2:57.05 (45.42)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:57.07 AA     
                  40.90     1:26.96 (46.06)     2:12.67 (45.71)     2:57.07 (44.40)
  4 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:57.24 AA     
                  40.74     1:25.19 (44.45)     2:11.42 (46.23)     2:57.24 (45.82)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:55.61    2:57.76 AA     
                  39.98     1:24.87 (44.89)     2:10.69 (45.82)     2:57.76 (47.07)
  6 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              3:01.26    3:00.96 AA     
                  41.67     1:27.74 (46.07)     2:14.97 (47.23)     3:00.96 (45.99)
  7 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.50    3:02.60 AA     
                  41.02     1:28.25 (47.23)     2:15.40 (47.15)     3:02.60 (47.20)
  8 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:04.16 A      
                  40.23     1:27.17 (46.94)     2:15.76 (48.59)     3:04.16 (48.40)
  9 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR              3:04.16    3:08.98 A      
                  42.29     1:30.60 (48.31)     2:21.02 (50.42)     3:08.98 (47.96)
 10 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     3:18.78    3:11.31 JO     
                  43.59     1:32.59 (49.00)     2:22.08 (49.49)     3:11.31 (49.23)
 11 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              3:34.24    3:13.64        
                  45.81     1:34.75 (48.94)     2:25.93 (51.18)     3:13.64 (47.71)
 12 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              3:09.85    3:14.67        
                  42.55     1:31.76 (49.21)     2:23.17 (51.41)     3:14.67 (51.50)
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     3:08.28    3:15.08        
                  44.66     1:33.82 (49.16)     2:24.54 (50.72)     3:15.08 (50.54)
 14 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.28    3:18.46        
                  44.73     1:36.36 (51.63)     2:27.49 (51.13)     3:18.46 (50.97)
 15 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:19.01    3:20.19        
                  47.40     1:37.19 (49.79)     2:28.84 (51.65)     3:20.19 (51.35)
 16 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:19.07    3:21.79        
                  47.69     1:38.54 (50.85)     2:30.51 (51.97)     3:21.79 (51.28)
 17 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.52    3:25.91        
                  47.69     1:40.04 (52.35)     2:33.39 (53.35)     3:25.91 (52.52)
 18 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              3:25.67    3:28.46        
                  47.59     1:40.91 (53.32)     2:35.19 (54.28)     3:28.46 (53.27)
 19 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     3:31.62    3:29.77        
                  47.08     1:40.65 (53.57)     2:35.82 (55.17)     3:29.77 (53.95)
 20 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:33.27    3:33.85        
                  47.51     1:40.59 (53.08)     2:36.71 (56.12)     3:33.85 (57.14)
 21 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:56.24    3:38.04        
                  51.56     1:46.34 (54.78)     2:43.16 (56.82)     3:38.04 (54.88)
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.56    3:38.42        
                                  17.49 ( )       49.87 (32.38)   3:38.42 (2:48.55)
 23 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              3:36.13    3:38.82        
                  48.61     1:44.82 (56.21)     2:42.08 (57.26)     3:38.82 (56.74)
 24 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.49    3:40.72        
                  51.44     1:48.68 (57.24)     2:46.81 (58.13)     3:40.72 (53.91)
 25 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:55.36        
                  55.79   1:55.89 (1:00.10)   2:56.31 (1:00.42)     3:55.36 (59.05)
 -- Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:35.01         DQ        
      False start
                  49.10     1:43.20 (54.10)     2:37.43 (54.23)          DQ (53.79)
 -- Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              3:29.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  46.99     1:40.97 (53.98)     2:35.06 (54.09)          DQ (53.57)
 -- Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              2:39.05        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- DuFord, Olivia P    13 AGUA-MR              3:13.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  AAAA
              1:09.19  AAA
              1:12.39  AA
              1:15.49  A
              1:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.55 AAA    
                  31.40     1:06.55 (35.15)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.69 AAA    
                  31.96     1:07.69 (35.73)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.32 AAA    
                  32.37     1:08.32 (35.95)                                        
  4 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:08.54 AAA    
                  32.71     1:08.54 (35.83)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:10.45 AA     
                  33.36     1:10.45 (37.09)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.89 AA     
                  33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)                                        
  7 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:11.49 AA     
                  33.86     1:11.49 (37.63)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:11.59 AA     
                  33.27     1:11.59 (38.32)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.97 AA     
                  34.00     1:11.97 (37.97)                                        
 10 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:12.14 AA     
                  33.12     1:12.14 (39.02)                                        
 11 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:12.97 A      
                  35.69     1:12.97 (37.28)                                        
 12 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:14.09 A      
                  34.38     1:14.09 (39.71)                                        
 13 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:15.18    1:16.02        
                  34.53     1:16.02 (41.49)                                        
 14 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:17.76        
                  36.65     1:17.76 (41.11)                                        
 15 Ng, Chloe N         13 AGUA-MR              1:16.92    1:18.47        
                  36.01     1:18.47 (42.46)                                        
 16 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:20.22        
                  37.85     1:20.22 (42.37)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:20.43        
                  36.43     1:20.43 (44.00)                                        
 18 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.14    1:20.84        
                  36.87     1:20.84 (43.97)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:22.03        
                  37.11     1:22.03 (44.92)                                        
 20 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     1:28.65    1:22.81        
                  38.20     1:22.81 (44.61)                                        
 21 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.64    1:23.91        
                  39.05     1:23.91 (44.86)                                        
 22 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.38        
                  40.72     1:25.38 (44.66)                                        
 23 Kim, Carsi M        13 BBSC-MR              1:25.22    1:25.41        
                  38.88     1:25.41 (46.53)                                        
 24 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.66    1:26.00        
                  38.32     1:26.00 (47.68)                                        
 25 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:34.02    1:28.05        
                  40.61     1:28.05 (47.44)                                        
 26 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:30.78        
                  40.64     1:30.78 (50.14)                                        
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:51.26    1:31.98        
                  39.99     1:31.98 (51.99)                                        
 28 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.47    1:32.22        
                  41.55     1:32.22 (50.67)                                        
 29 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:37.14    1:32.69        
                  44.14     1:32.69 (48.55)                                        
 30 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.06    1:34.42        
                  41.51     1:34.42 (52.91)                                        
 31 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:35.72        
                  40.64     1:35.72 (55.08)                                        
 32 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:43.46    1:37.37        
                  45.15     1:37.37 (52.22)                                        
 33 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:41.01    1:41.63        
                  43.46     1:41.63 (58.17)                                        
 34 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    1:48.75        
                  50.09     1:48.75 (58.66)                                        
 -- Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.22          DQ (58.84)                                        
 -- Huo, Shannon S      13 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.70         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  AAAA
              2:31.89  AAA
              2:38.79  AA
              2:45.69  A
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              2:22.79    2:22.41 AAAA   
                  32.06     1:08.65 (36.59)     1:45.93 (37.28)     2:22.41 (36.48)
  2 Ye, Camellia        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:25.58 AAA    
                  32.80     1:08.31 (35.51)     1:46.49 (38.18)     2:25.58 (39.09)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:25.71 AAA    
                  32.33     1:09.95 (37.62)     1:48.02 (38.07)     2:25.71 (37.69)
  4 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:28.58 AAA    
                  33.31     1:10.59 (37.28)     1:49.26 (38.67)     2:28.58 (39.32)
  5 Courtney, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:30.86 AAA    
                  33.43     1:11.15 (37.72)     1:50.56 (39.41)     2:30.86 (40.30)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.82    2:31.93 AA     
                  33.43     1:11.70 (38.27)     1:51.56 (39.86)     2:31.93 (40.37)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:52.77    2:34.70 AA     
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)     1:54.90 (40.69)     2:34.70 (39.80)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:35.14 AA     
                  32.98     1:11.29 (38.31)     1:52.05 (40.76)     2:35.14 (43.09)
  9 Kim, Olivia L       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.09    2:38.59 AA     
                  35.19     1:13.73 (38.54)     1:55.27 (41.54)     2:38.59 (43.32)
 10 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:41.29 A      
                  35.73     1:16.18 (40.45)     1:58.67 (42.49)     2:41.29 (42.62)
 11 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    2:56.95        
                  35.25     1:15.88 (40.63)     2:05.15 (49.27)     2:56.95 (51.80)
 12 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:58.31    3:03.16        
                  37.93     1:23.80 (45.87)   3:03.16 (1:39.36)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  AAAA
              2:36.79  AAA
              2:43.89  AA
              2:43.99  JO
              2:50.99  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.89    2:28.90 AAAA   
                  31.62     1:11.54 (39.92)     1:54.53 (42.99)     2:28.90 (34.37)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR     2:34.49    2:35.11 AAA    
                  35.36     1:12.28 (36.92)     2:00.28 (48.00)     2:35.11 (34.83)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:48.78    2:37.10 AA     
                  33.71     1:14.02 (40.31)     2:00.55 (46.53)     2:37.10 (36.55)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.84    2:38.28 AA     
                  33.98     1:13.71 (39.73)     2:05.28 (51.57)     2:38.28 (33.00)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:39.71 AA     
                  35.62     1:18.36 (42.74)     2:03.59 (45.23)     2:39.71 (36.12)
  6 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.19    2:44.66 A      
                  35.27     1:16.68 (41.41)     2:08.42 (51.74)     2:44.66 (36.24)
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:56.74    2:44.90 A      
                  33.94     1:15.95 (42.01)     2:07.31 (51.36)     2:44.90 (37.59)
  8 Claps, Emma         13 HAA-MR               2:41.54    2:44.94 A      
                  35.22     1:15.42 (40.20)     2:06.24 (50.82)     2:44.94 (38.70)
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.13    2:47.05 A      
                  39.87     1:24.47 (44.60)     2:10.30 (45.83)     2:47.05 (36.75)
 10 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              2:55.99    2:48.49 A      
                  37.14     1:20.63 (43.49)     2:10.75 (50.12)     2:48.49 (37.74)
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     2:54.34    2:48.52 A      
                  35.75     1:21.14 (45.39)     2:09.94 (48.80)     2:48.52 (38.58)
 12 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.00    2:51.25        
                  36.02     1:21.30 (45.28)     2:13.91 (52.61)     2:51.25 (37.34)
 13 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.52    2:51.81        
                  37.46     1:22.47 (45.01)     2:12.91 (50.44)     2:51.81 (38.90)
 14 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.79    2:53.20        
                  34.01     1:18.26 (44.25)     2:12.15 (53.89)     2:53.20 (41.05)
 15 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:54.68        
                  37.21     1:25.05 (47.84)     2:14.60 (49.55)     2:54.68 (40.08)
 16 Ng, Chloe N         13 AGUA-MR              3:04.84    2:54.84        
                  36.74     1:22.58 (45.84)   2:54.84 (1:32.26)                    
 17 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:54.42    2:54.91        
                  36.44     1:22.16 (45.72)     2:17.96 (55.80)     2:54.91 (36.95)
 18 Conlin, Bridget R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.67    2:56.59        
                  38.65     1:22.44 (43.79)     2:20.46 (58.02)     2:56.59 (36.13)
 19 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:56.90        
                  40.82     1:30.83 (50.01)     2:17.23 (46.40)     2:56.90 (39.67)
 20 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     3:05.23    2:57.33        
                  38.49     1:24.11 (45.62)     2:18.15 (54.04)     2:57.33 (39.18)
 21 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.50    2:57.64        
                  37.81     1:23.48 (45.67)     2:20.16 (56.68)     2:57.64 (37.48)
 22 Fertig, Ally R      14 AGUA-MR              2:49.16    2:58.14        
                  39.56     1:26.71 (47.15)     2:16.80 (50.09)     2:58.14 (41.34)
 23 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     2:59.90    2:58.30        
                  40.79     1:28.21 (47.42)     2:19.05 (50.84)     2:58.30 (39.25)
 24 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.77    3:00.39        
                  40.04     1:26.72 (46.68)     2:22.85 (56.13)     3:00.39 (37.54)
 25 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.23    3:02.06        
                  41.50     1:26.96 (45.46)     2:21.65 (54.69)     3:02.06 (40.41)
 26 McGowan, Sofia M    14 AGUA-MR              3:03.35    3:02.43        
                  40.36     1:27.16 (46.80)     2:21.36 (54.20)     3:02.43 (41.07)
 27 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.54    3:03.03        
                  42.07     1:29.61 (47.54)     2:22.48 (52.87)     3:03.03 (40.55)
 28 Iorio, Catherine T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.44    3:04.13        
                  40.61     1:28.26 (47.65)     2:23.92 (55.66)     3:04.13 (40.21)
 29 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.12    3:04.53        
                  41.02     1:27.22 (46.20)     2:22.24 (55.02)     3:04.53 (42.29)
 30 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:08.83    3:05.00        
                  42.55     1:31.83 (49.28)     2:26.12 (54.29)     3:05.00 (38.88)
 31 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.44    3:05.46        
                  40.85     1:29.58 (48.73)     2:25.07 (55.49)     3:05.46 (40.39)
 32 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               3:23.02    3:10.01        
                  42.99     1:30.84 (47.85)     2:29.87 (59.03)     3:10.01 (40.14)
 33 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:14.23    3:10.97        
                  41.38     1:30.25 (48.87)     2:26.70 (56.45)     3:10.97 (44.27)
 34 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              3:32.27    3:14.46        
                  40.70     1:31.06 (50.36)   2:32.18 (1:01.12)     3:14.46 (42.28)
 35 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              3:21.28    3:14.63        
                  45.28     1:36.80 (51.52)     2:32.97 (56.17)     3:14.63 (41.66)
 36 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.24    3:17.67        
                  40.54     1:31.86 (51.32)     2:30.10 (58.24)     3:17.67 (47.57)
 37 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              3:19.59    3:20.87        
                  48.89     1:39.63 (50.74)     2:34.16 (54.53)     3:20.87 (46.71)
 38 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:27.45    3:21.67        
                  43.85     1:39.04 (55.19)     2:37.67 (58.63)     3:21.67 (44.00)
 39 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              3:20.09    3:21.68        
                  42.65     1:32.37 (49.72)   2:38.60 (1:06.23)     3:21.68 (43.08)
 40 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:29.40    3:30.61        
                  45.89     1:38.89 (53.00)   2:44.94 (1:06.05)     3:30.61 (45.67)
 41 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              3:35.21    3:31.07        
                  44.92     1:41.81 (56.89)   2:44.57 (1:02.76)     3:31.07 (46.50)
 -- Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:22.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.21     1:37.47 (51.26)   2:41.99 (1:04.52)          DQ (44.45)
 -- Rodriguez, D'Annel  14 AGUA-MR              3:06.76         NS        
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   14 AGUA-MR              2:50.34         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabby B     17 MAKO-MR                26.39      26.87 METS   
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.95 METS   
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.00 METS   
  4 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR                28.22      29.14 METS   
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 HAA-MR                 29.16      29.41 METS   
  6 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.59      29.46 METS   
  7 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR                29.76      29.66 METS   
  8 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR                 31.23      30.05        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR                29.89      30.45        
 10 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.54        
 11 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR                31.61      30.55        
 12 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                30.02      30.59        
 13 Neglia, Allegra     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61      30.62        
 14 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR                30.67      30.70        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.98        
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      31.01        
 16 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.35      31.01        
 18 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.04        
 19 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR                29.91      31.09        
 20 Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR                31.50      31.40        
 21 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR                31.84      31.48        
 22 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.56        
 23 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      31.77        
 24 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR                31.93      31.83        
 25 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.56      31.93        
 26 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      31.98        
 27 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR                31.68      31.99        
 28 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR                31.19      32.11        
 29 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                31.32      32.23        
 30 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.17      32.36        
 31 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR                31.79      32.59        
 32 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR       32.05      32.89        
 33 Banner, Sylvie C    15 AGUA-MR                31.43      32.96        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR                33.57      33.46        
 35 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR                31.50      33.53        
 36 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR                34.90      34.38        
 37 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR       33.38      35.15        
 38 Fuentes, Isabel A   15 Three Village-MR       40.00      35.54        
 -- Kwok, Joyce B       21 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82         NS        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR                31.70         NS        
 -- Kang, Madeline J    17 BBSC-MR                31.39         NS        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village-MR       29.49         NS        
 -- Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR                32.27         NS        
 -- Price, Ilana B      16 AGUA-MR                28.32         NS        
 -- Coughlin, Bernie L  18 Three Village-MR       31.27         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR                58.20      58.34 METS   
                  28.14       58.34 (30.20)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:01.27 METS   
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:01.93 METS   
                  30.21     1:01.93 (31.72)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:01.85    1:02.53 METS   
                  30.51     1:02.53 (32.02)                                        
  5 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.22 METS   
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)                                        
  6 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     1:05.68    1:03.30 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.30 (32.98)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.42 METS   
                  30.10     1:03.42 (33.32)                                        
  8 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:03.69        
                  30.03     1:03.69 (33.66)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:04.20        
                  30.51     1:04.20 (33.69)                                        
 10 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               1:07.78    1:04.39        
                  31.28     1:04.39 (33.11)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:04.42        
                  31.30     1:04.42 (33.12)                                        
 12 Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR              1:06.34    1:05.70        
                  31.99     1:05.70 (33.71)                                        
 13 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              1:03.21    1:06.07        
                  31.29     1:06.07 (34.78)                                        
 14 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.15        
                  32.30     1:06.15 (33.85)                                        
 15 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.93        
                  32.48     1:06.93 (34.45)                                        
 16 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              1:06.16    1:07.03        
                  31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)                                        
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:07.77        
                  33.59     1:07.77 (34.18)                                        
 18 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:07.88        
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)                                        
 19 Neglia, Allegra     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:08.06        
                  32.43     1:08.06 (35.63)                                        
 20 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:08.31    1:08.28        
                  32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina   17 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:08.29        
                  32.21     1:08.29 (36.08)                                        
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:08.51        
                  33.35     1:08.51 (35.16)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.62        
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)                                        
 24 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:08.68        
                  32.92     1:08.68 (35.76)                                        
 25 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              1:06.49    1:08.75        
                  33.21     1:08.75 (35.54)                                        
 26 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.73    1:09.01        
                  32.06     1:09.01 (36.95)                                        
 27 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16    1:09.15        
                  32.17     1:09.15 (36.98)                                        
 28 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:09.18        
                  33.72     1:09.18 (35.46)                                        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:09.31        
                  32.39     1:09.31 (36.92)                                        
 30 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:09.84        
                  33.29     1:09.84 (36.55)                                        
 31 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.95        
                  33.41     1:09.95 (36.54)                                        
 32 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:10.02        
                  33.47     1:10.02 (36.55)                                        
 33 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.32        
                  34.11     1:10.32 (36.21)                                        
 33 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              1:12.82    1:10.32        
                  33.26     1:10.32 (37.06)                                        
 35 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:10.78        
                  33.66     1:10.78 (37.12)                                        
 36 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:08.11    1:12.89        
                  34.43     1:12.89 (38.46)                                        
 37 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:08.88    1:13.04        
                  34.54     1:13.04 (38.50)                                        
 37 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:13.04        
                  35.17     1:13.04 (37.87)                                        
 39 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.21        
                  35.34     1:13.21 (37.87)                                        
 40 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:13.26        
                  34.05     1:13.26 (39.21)                                        
 41 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.40        
                  35.37     1:13.40 (38.03)                                        
 42 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:13.80        
                  35.43     1:13.80 (38.37)                                        
 43 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.64        
                  35.78     1:15.64 (39.86)                                        
 44 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR              1:21.45    1:18.04        
 45 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:12.24    1:18.77        
                  36.75     1:18.77 (42.02)                                        
 -- Kwok, Joyce B       21 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.60         NS        
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR                59.22         NS        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:15.62         NS        
 -- McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.46         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:10.09 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.68 (32.65)     1:36.78 (34.10)     2:10.09 (33.31)
  2 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.76 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.70 (33.45)     1:38.43 (33.73)     2:11.76 (33.33)
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:12.49 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.49 (33.38)     1:38.85 (34.36)     2:12.49 (33.64)
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 HAA-MR               2:14.09    2:13.70 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.47 (33.94)     1:39.57 (35.10)     2:13.70 (34.13)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:16.25 METS   
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)     1:41.40 (34.88)     2:16.25 (34.85)
  5 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              2:15.75    2:16.25 METS   
                  31.97     1:06.35 (34.38)     1:41.21 (34.86)     2:16.25 (35.04)
  7 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               2:29.94    2:16.98 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.67 (34.23)     1:41.25 (35.58)     2:16.98 (35.73)
  8 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     2:17.97    2:17.16 METS   
                  31.63     1:06.01 (34.38)     1:41.38 (35.37)     2:17.16 (35.78)
  9 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.31    2:17.80 METS   
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:42.50 (35.38)     2:17.80 (35.30)
 10 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              2:17.67    2:18.58        
                  32.15     1:07.01 (34.86)     1:42.57 (35.56)     2:18.58 (36.01)
 11 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:21.28    2:20.53        
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)   2:20.53 (1:12.62)                    
 12 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:21.66        
                  33.41     1:09.35 (35.94)     1:45.83 (36.48)     2:21.66 (35.83)
 13 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              2:21.53    2:22.42        
                  32.78     1:09.27 (36.49)     1:46.36 (37.09)     2:22.42 (36.06)
 14 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.50    2:22.93        
                  32.33     1:08.47 (36.14)     1:46.10 (37.63)     2:22.93 (36.83)
 15 Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR              2:25.12    2:23.02        
                  33.63     1:10.03 (36.40)     1:47.38 (37.35)     2:23.02 (35.64)
 16 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:23.10        
                  33.10     1:09.24 (36.14)     1:46.52 (37.28)     2:23.10 (36.58)
 17 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.62    2:23.92        
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:47.53 (37.28)     2:23.92 (36.39)
 18 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.53    2:24.00        
                  33.27     1:09.85 (36.58)     1:46.80 (36.95)     2:24.00 (37.20)
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.49    2:24.52        
                  32.34     1:08.30 (35.96)     1:46.53 (38.23)     2:24.52 (37.99)
 20 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.33    2:24.80        
                  32.90     1:09.69 (36.79)     1:47.51 (37.82)     2:24.80 (37.29)
 21 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:25.91        
                  34.12     1:12.41 (38.29)     1:49.64 (37.23)     2:25.91 (36.27)
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:25.27    2:26.43        
                  33.73     1:11.27 (37.54)     1:49.32 (38.05)     2:26.43 (37.11)
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.07    2:26.65        
                  34.95     1:12.38 (37.43)     1:50.64 (38.26)     2:26.65 (36.01)
 24 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:27.21        
                  33.36     1:10.55 (37.19)     1:49.38 (38.83)     2:27.21 (37.83)
 25 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:29.90        
                  33.61     1:12.07 (38.46)     1:51.16 (39.09)     2:29.90 (38.74)
 26 Neglia, Allegra     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.64    2:30.43        
                  33.61     1:12.43 (38.82)     1:52.49 (40.06)     2:30.43 (37.94)
 27 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:31.63        
                  33.70     1:12.36 (38.66)     1:52.55 (40.19)     2:31.63 (39.08)
 28 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:31.68        
                  33.12     1:10.91 (37.79)     1:51.79 (40.88)     2:31.68 (39.89)
 29 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     2:21.82    2:31.82        
                  34.86     1:13.10 (38.24)     1:52.56 (39.46)     2:31.82 (39.26)
 30 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.87    2:33.56        
                  33.86     1:12.10 (38.24)     1:52.59 (40.49)     2:33.56 (40.97)
 31 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              2:35.99    2:37.02        
                  36.53     1:17.20 (40.67)     1:57.99 (40.79)     2:37.02 (39.03)
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     2:37.01    2:37.14        
                  35.59     1:15.58 (39.99)     1:56.57 (40.99)     2:37.14 (40.57)
 33 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     2:32.62    2:38.66        
                  37.04     1:18.06 (41.02)     1:59.01 (40.95)     2:38.66 (39.65)
 34 Banner, Sylvie C    15 AGUA-MR              2:42.70    2:38.79        
                  34.72     1:14.92 (40.20)     1:57.18 (42.26)     2:38.79 (41.61)
 35 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24    2:39.81        
                  34.97     1:15.05 (40.08)     1:58.04 (42.99)     2:39.81 (41.77)
 36 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.48    2:40.31        
                  36.22     1:17.41 (41.19)     2:00.19 (42.78)     2:40.31 (40.12)
 37 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              2:39.46    2:40.91        
                  35.17     1:16.00 (40.83)     1:59.70 (43.70)     2:40.91 (41.21)
 38 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     2:44.23    2:41.57        
                  36.48     1:17.62 (41.14)     2:00.00 (42.38)     2:41.57 (41.57)
 39 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              2:38.80    2:42.70        
                  38.03     1:18.85 (40.82)     2:01.73 (42.88)     2:42.70 (40.97)
 40 Kang, Madeline J    17 BBSC-MR              2:36.16    2:45.44        
                  38.23     1:21.61 (43.38)     2:06.15 (44.54)     2:45.44 (39.29)
 41 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              2:48.15    2:46.24        
                  35.85     1:17.73 (41.88)     2:01.89 (44.16)     2:46.24 (44.35)
 42 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     2:42.80    2:47.84        
                  37.75     1:20.41 (42.66)     2:04.45 (44.04)     2:47.84 (43.39)
 43 Fuentes, Isabel A   15 Three Village-MR     3:35.00    3:10.49        
                  40.78     1:29.22 (48.44)     2:20.97 (51.75)     3:10.49 (49.52)
 -- Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR              2:20.58         NS        
 -- Price, Ilana B      16 AGUA-MR              2:19.25         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              4:27.74    4:26.72 METS   
                  31.28     1:04.66 (33.38)     1:38.89 (34.23)     2:12.66 (33.77)
        2:46.15 (33.49)     3:19.97 (33.82)     3:53.99 (34.02)     4:26.72 (32.73)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              4:33.65    4:36.52 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.80 (34.54)     1:41.89 (35.09)     2:17.17 (35.28)
        2:52.60 (35.43)     3:27.81 (35.21)     4:02.88 (35.07)     4:36.52 (33.64)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              4:35.38    4:36.59 METS   
                  31.48     1:06.06 (34.58)     1:41.40 (35.34)     2:17.11 (35.71)
        2:52.64 (35.53)     3:28.07 (35.43)     4:03.08 (35.01)     4:36.59 (33.51)
  4 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              4:32.98    4:37.29 METS   
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)     1:40.70 (34.61)     2:15.91 (35.21)
        2:50.93 (35.02)     3:26.72 (35.79)     4:02.02 (35.30)     4:37.29 (35.27)
  5 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR              4:36.93    4:37.55 METS   
                  32.14     1:06.54 (34.40)     1:42.37 (35.83)     2:17.55 (35.18)
        2:53.05 (35.50)     3:28.77 (35.72)     4:03.65 (34.88)     4:37.55 (33.90)
  6 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              4:42.39    4:38.10 METS   
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:41.68 (35.26)     2:17.15 (35.47)
        2:52.68 (35.53)     3:28.22 (35.54)     4:03.60 (35.38)     4:38.10 (34.50)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              4:35.57    4:40.27 METS   
                  33.09     1:08.52 (35.43)     1:43.94 (35.42)     2:19.03 (35.09)
        2:54.43 (35.40)     3:29.69 (35.26)     4:05.35 (35.66)     4:40.27 (34.92)
  8 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              4:38.39    4:41.10 METS   
                  32.83     1:08.41 (35.58)     1:43.94 (35.53)     2:20.03 (36.09)
        2:55.55 (35.52)     3:31.56 (36.01)     4:07.47 (35.91)     4:41.10 (33.63)
  9 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              4:41.85    4:41.60 METS   
                  32.56     1:07.92 (35.36)     1:43.80 (35.88)     2:19.46 (35.66)
        2:55.75 (36.29)     3:31.69 (35.94)     4:06.73 (35.04)     4:41.60 (34.87)
 10 Gellineau, Briana   13 LIAC-MR              4:32.07    4:42.19 METS   
                  32.24     1:07.03 (34.79)     1:42.48 (35.45)     2:18.41 (35.93)
        2:53.92 (35.51)     3:30.29 (36.37)     4:06.56 (36.27)     4:42.19 (35.63)
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              4:36.57    4:42.55 METS   
                  32.02     1:06.66 (34.64)     1:42.50 (35.84)     2:18.34 (35.84)
        2:53.93 (35.59)     3:30.34 (36.41)     4:07.13 (36.79)     4:42.55 (35.42)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              4:39.79    4:43.13 METS   
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)     1:44.49 (36.05)     2:20.42 (35.93)
        2:56.29 (35.87)     3:32.29 (36.00)     4:07.95 (35.66)     4:43.13 (35.18)
 13 Morisi, Kiani B     13 LIAC-MR              4:41.47    4:43.30 METS   
                  33.27     1:08.67 (35.40)     1:44.53 (35.86)     2:20.14 (35.61)
        2:56.19 (36.05)     3:32.12 (35.93)     4:08.06 (35.94)     4:43.30 (35.24)
 14 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            4:42.98    4:44.76 METS   
                  32.32     1:07.41 (35.09)     1:43.68 (36.27)     2:20.23 (36.55)
        2:56.74 (36.51)     3:32.85 (36.11)     4:09.14 (36.29)     4:44.76 (35.62)
 15 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              4:36.69    4:45.07 METS   
                  33.05     1:08.62 (35.57)     1:44.45 (35.83)     2:20.47 (36.02)
        2:56.36 (35.89)     3:32.69 (36.33)     4:08.84 (36.15)     4:45.07 (36.23)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              4:31.79    4:45.13 METS   
                  32.36     1:07.33 (34.97)     1:43.46 (36.13)     2:19.76 (36.30)
        2:56.55 (36.79)     3:33.68 (37.13)     4:09.55 (35.87)     4:45.13 (35.58)
 17 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              4:33.69    4:46.25 METS   
                  32.62     1:08.14 (35.52)     1:44.70 (36.56)     2:20.47 (35.77)
        2:56.98 (36.51)     3:33.47 (36.49)     4:10.55 (37.08)     4:46.25 (35.70)
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              4:51.66    4:48.75 METS   
                  32.85     1:08.99 (36.14)     1:46.07 (37.08)     2:22.66 (36.59)
        2:59.43 (36.77)     3:35.97 (36.54)     4:13.07 (37.10)     4:48.75 (35.68)
 19 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              4:46.56    4:49.96 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.13 (36.06)     1:45.30 (36.17)     2:21.93 (36.63)
        2:58.66 (36.73)     3:35.81 (37.15)     4:13.18 (37.37)     4:49.96 (36.78)
 20 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              4:42.15    4:51.48        
                  34.31     1:10.45 (36.14)     1:46.89 (36.44)     2:23.11 (36.22)
        3:00.09 (36.98)     3:37.40 (37.31)     4:14.83 (37.43)     4:51.48 (36.65)
 21 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              4:58.59    4:53.91        
                  33.15     1:09.43 (36.28)     1:46.52 (37.09)     2:23.95 (37.43)
        3:01.60 (37.65)     3:39.41 (37.81)     4:17.12 (37.71)     4:53.91 (36.79)
 22 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              4:55.58    4:53.98        
                  33.74     1:09.42 (35.68)     1:46.06 (36.64)     2:23.05 (36.99)
        3:01.02 (37.97)     3:39.50 (38.48)     4:17.71 (38.21)     4:53.98 (36.27)
 22 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              4:44.98    4:53.98        
                  33.86     1:10.27 (36.41)     1:47.27 (37.00)     2:24.76 (37.49)
        3:02.15 (37.39)     3:39.78 (37.63)     4:17.25 (37.47)     4:53.98 (36.73)
 24 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              4:56.68    4:58.37        
                  34.77     1:11.85 (37.08)     1:49.41 (37.56)     2:27.15 (37.74)
        3:05.18 (38.03)     3:43.41 (38.23)     4:21.62 (38.21)     4:58.37 (36.75)
 25 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              5:07.95    4:59.32        
                  34.74     1:12.47 (37.73)     1:50.28 (37.81)     2:28.60 (38.32)
        3:07.00 (38.40)     3:44.71 (37.71)   4:59.32 (1:14.61)                    
 26 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              5:19.80    5:00.29        
                  33.37     1:10.91 (37.54)     1:49.14 (38.23)     2:27.87 (38.73)
        3:06.77 (38.90)     3:46.06 (39.29)     4:24.69 (38.63)     5:00.29 (35.60)
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:01.51        
                  34.46     1:12.04 (37.58)     1:50.77 (38.73)     2:28.68 (37.91)
        3:07.04 (38.36)     3:45.06 (38.02)     4:23.80 (38.74)     5:01.51 (37.71)
 28 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              5:06.24    5:02.38        
                  35.64     1:13.63 (37.99)     1:52.33 (38.70)     2:31.14 (38.81)
        3:09.99 (38.85)     3:48.28 (38.29)     4:25.84 (37.56)     5:02.38 (36.54)
 29 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              5:08.93    5:05.21        
                  33.11     1:10.13 (37.02)     1:48.76 (38.63)     2:28.04 (39.28)
        3:06.97 (38.93)     3:46.25 (39.28)     4:25.61 (39.36)     5:05.21 (39.60)
 30 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              5:07.37    5:07.21        
                  34.02     1:12.34 (38.32)     1:51.78 (39.44)     2:31.16 (39.38)
        3:10.19 (39.03)     3:49.26 (39.07)     4:28.01 (38.75)     5:07.21 (39.20)
 31 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              5:01.89    5:07.35        
                  35.29     1:13.76 (38.47)     1:52.63 (38.87)     2:31.63 (39.00)
        3:10.41 (38.78)     3:49.49 (39.08)     4:28.56 (39.07)     5:07.35 (38.79)
 32 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              4:58.87    5:07.99        
                  33.85     1:11.81 (37.96)     1:50.88 (39.07)     2:30.38 (39.50)
        3:09.92 (39.54)     3:49.33 (39.41)     4:28.77 (39.44)     5:07.99 (39.22)
 33 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              5:54.09    5:10.86        
                  35.03     1:14.04 (39.01)     1:53.67 (39.63)     2:33.34 (39.67)
        3:13.79 (40.45)     3:53.39 (39.60)     4:32.91 (39.52)     5:10.86 (37.95)
 34 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              5:21.04    5:14.79        
                  36.04     1:15.17 (39.13)     1:54.66 (39.49)     2:34.64 (39.98)
        3:14.71 (40.07)     3:54.93 (40.22)     4:35.06 (40.13)     5:14.79 (39.73)
 35 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              5:28.65    5:18.89        
                  35.24     1:13.80 (38.56)     1:53.28 (39.48)     2:33.92 (40.64)
        3:15.69 (41.77)     3:57.88 (42.19)     4:40.29 (42.41)     5:18.89 (38.60)
 36 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              5:29.89    5:18.99        
                  36.40     1:16.48 (40.08)     1:57.23 (40.75)     2:37.61 (40.38)
        3:18.37 (40.76)     3:58.89 (40.52)     4:39.09 (40.20)     5:18.99 (39.90)
 37 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              5:21.34    5:21.49        
                  35.54     1:15.35 (39.81)     1:55.90 (40.55)     2:37.19 (41.29)
        3:18.49 (41.30)     4:00.03 (41.54)     4:41.43 (41.40)     5:21.49 (40.06)
 38 Myrianthopoulos, L  14 LIAC-MR              5:34.04    5:22.31        
                  36.94     1:17.67 (40.73)     1:59.25 (41.58)     2:41.07 (41.82)
        3:22.13 (41.06)     4:03.37 (41.24)     4:43.07 (39.70)     5:22.31 (39.24)
 39 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              5:30.50    5:22.73        
                  36.26     1:17.04 (40.78)                             2:39.03 ( )
        3:20.19 (41.16)     4:01.60 (41.41)     4:42.87 (41.27)     5:22.73 (39.86)
 40 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:23.01        
                  36.37     1:17.02 (40.65)     1:58.91 (41.89)     2:40.78 (41.87)
        3:21.93 (41.15)     4:03.09 (41.16)     4:44.19 (41.10)     5:23.01 (38.82)
 41 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              5:26.39    5:27.97        
                  35.83     1:15.81 (39.98)     1:57.62 (41.81)     2:39.21 (41.59)
        3:21.69 (42.48)     4:04.06 (42.37)     4:46.69 (42.63)     5:27.97 (41.28)
 42 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              5:11.88    5:31.04        
                  36.19     1:18.65 (42.46)     2:01.54 (42.89)     2:43.62 (42.08)
        3:27.05 (43.43)     4:09.54 (42.49)     4:50.87 (41.33)     5:31.04 (40.17)
 43 Kenny, Aisha S      13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:34.29        
                  37.40     1:18.90 (41.50)     2:02.10 (43.20)     2:45.57 (43.47)
        3:29.03 (43.46)     4:12.56 (43.53)     4:55.68 (43.12)     5:34.29 (38.61)
 44 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:36.63        
                  37.66     1:19.62 (41.96)     2:02.59 (42.97)     2:45.77 (43.18)
        3:29.02 (43.25)     4:12.19 (43.17)     4:55.36 (43.17)     5:36.63 (41.27)
 45 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              5:45.14    5:38.35        
                  39.13     1:20.75 (41.62)     2:04.39 (43.64)     2:47.01 (42.62)
        3:30.01 (43.00)     4:13.01 (43.00)     4:56.16 (43.15)     5:38.35 (42.19)
 -- So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              5:03.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:08.83 METS   
                  33.51     1:08.83 (35.32)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     1:11.72    1:09.58 METS   
                  33.55     1:09.58 (36.03)                                        
  3 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              1:07.48    1:09.75 METS   
                  33.61     1:09.75 (36.14)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.12 METS   
                  34.57     1:11.12 (36.55)                                        
  5 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               1:18.08    1:11.27 METS   
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:11.89 METS   
                  34.92     1:11.89 (36.97)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.53 METS   
                  35.34     1:12.53 (37.19)                                        
  8 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:12.60        
                  35.35     1:12.60 (37.25)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 HAA-MR               1:14.60    1:12.79        
                  35.47     1:12.79 (37.32)                                        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:13.48        
                  35.46     1:13.48 (38.02)                                        
 11 Lara, Tiffany A     16 AGUA-MR              1:15.55    1:14.49        
                  35.98     1:14.49 (38.51)                                        
 12 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              1:17.23    1:14.78        
                  36.47     1:14.78 (38.31)                                        
 13 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:16.05        
 14 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:16.15        
                  36.58     1:16.15 (39.57)                                        
 15 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:13.85    1:16.27        
                  37.46     1:16.27 (38.81)                                        
 16 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              1:16.98    1:16.49        
                  37.73     1:16.49 (38.76)                                        
 17 Neglia, Allegra     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:16.86        
                  37.22     1:16.86 (39.64)                                        
 18 Hummel, Christina   17 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:17.04        
                  37.21     1:17.04 (39.83)                                        
 19 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              1:21.25    1:17.14        
                  37.02     1:17.14 (40.12)                                        
 19 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:17.14        
                  37.57     1:17.14 (39.57)                                        
 21 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:17.29        
                  37.67     1:17.29 (39.62)                                        
 22 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     1:10.65    1:18.22        
                  38.49     1:18.22 (39.73)                                        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.63        
                  37.76     1:18.63 (40.87)                                        
 24 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:20.80    1:18.76        
                  38.49     1:18.76 (40.27)                                        
 25 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:19.79        
                  38.06     1:19.79 (41.73)                                        
 26 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:20.24        
                  38.33     1:20.24 (41.91)                                        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:20.26        
                  38.44     1:20.26 (41.82)                                        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:20.35        
                  38.69     1:20.35 (41.66)                                        
 29 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.96    1:20.68        
                  38.84     1:20.68 (41.84)                                        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:22.77    1:21.48        
                  38.85     1:21.48 (42.63)                                        
 31 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:22.19        
                  39.66     1:22.19 (42.53)                                        
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:26.24    1:22.97        
                  40.64     1:22.97 (42.33)                                        
 33 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:23.21        
                  40.83     1:23.21 (42.38)                                        
 34 Banner, Sylvie C    15 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:23.62        
                  41.31     1:23.62 (42.31)                                        
 35 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:24.04        
                  40.18     1:24.04 (43.86)                                        
 36 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.21        
                  40.71     1:24.21 (43.50)                                        
 37 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:25.10        
                  40.19     1:25.10 (44.91)                                        
 38 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:25.79        
 39 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:25.25    1:26.64        
                  43.08     1:26.64 (43.56)                                        
 40 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:26.70        
                  41.73     1:26.70 (44.97)                                        
 41 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:23.12    1:28.87        
                  43.48     1:28.87 (45.39)                                        
 42 Marinucci, Sofia M  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.09    1:32.14        
                  43.98     1:32.14 (48.16)                                        
 -- Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              1:23.79         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.66          DQ (42.44)                                        
 -- Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              1:16.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR              2:20.66    2:21.66 METS   
                  32.76     1:07.79 (35.03)     1:44.46 (36.67)     2:21.66 (37.20)
  2 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:27.30 METS   
                  34.73     1:12.31 (37.58)     1:50.05 (37.74)     2:27.30 (37.25)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:27.51 METS   
                  35.11     1:12.21 (37.10)     1:49.78 (37.57)     2:27.51 (37.73)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:28.75 METS   
                  35.14     1:12.63 (37.49)     1:50.69 (38.06)     2:28.75 (38.06)
  5 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:29.44 METS   
                  34.62     1:11.57 (36.95)     1:50.40 (38.83)     2:29.44 (39.04)
  6 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              2:25.55    2:30.09 METS   
                  35.49     1:13.47 (37.98)     1:51.58 (38.11)     2:30.09 (38.51)
  7 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village-MR     2:22.17    2:31.74 METS   
                  35.61     1:14.54 (38.93)     1:53.59 (39.05)     2:31.74 (38.15)
  8 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     2:37.29    2:32.48 METS   
                  36.01     1:14.57 (38.56)     1:53.70 (39.13)     2:32.48 (38.78)
  9 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:32.80 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.16 (38.11)     1:53.55 (39.39)     2:32.80 (39.25)
 10 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              2:33.13    2:34.11 METS   
                  36.53     1:15.28 (38.75)     1:54.91 (39.63)     2:34.11 (39.20)
 11 Mink, Emily Q       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:34.48 METS   
                  37.07     1:16.21 (39.14)     1:55.59 (39.38)     2:34.48 (38.89)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:36.12        
                  36.88     1:16.37 (39.49)     1:55.99 (39.62)     2:36.12 (40.13)
 13 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            2:37.64    2:37.41        
                  38.20     1:17.68 (39.48)     1:57.99 (40.31)     2:37.41 (39.42)
 14 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 HAA-MR               2:35.86    2:37.51        
                  36.30     1:16.54 (40.24)     1:57.58 (41.04)     2:37.51 (39.93)
 15 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:38.08    2:38.53        
                  37.77     1:17.52 (39.75)     1:58.10 (40.58)     2:38.53 (40.43)
 16 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:39.40    2:38.63        
                  36.91     1:17.02 (40.11)     1:57.98 (40.96)     2:38.63 (40.65)
 17 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:40.60        
                  38.00     1:18.99 (40.99)     2:00.37 (41.38)     2:40.60 (40.23)
 18 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.43    2:43.96        
                  38.29     1:19.83 (41.54)     2:01.90 (42.07)     2:43.96 (42.06)
 19 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              2:46.99    2:44.17        
                  39.84     1:22.65 (42.81)     2:04.40 (41.75)     2:44.17 (39.77)
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:46.03        
                  37.60     1:18.28 (40.68)     2:00.92 (42.64)     2:46.03 (45.11)
 21 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.08    2:46.99        
                  39.73     1:22.12 (42.39)     2:05.21 (43.09)     2:46.99 (41.78)
 22 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              2:51.99    2:49.82        
                  39.12     1:22.41 (43.29)     2:06.26 (43.85)     2:49.82 (43.56)
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     2:33.04    2:53.77        
                  41.66     1:25.92 (44.26)     2:11.50 (45.58)     2:53.77 (42.27)
 24 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:57.92    2:53.82        
                  40.10     1:23.90 (43.80)     2:09.17 (45.27)     2:53.82 (44.65)
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:55.26        
                  40.84     1:26.24 (45.40)     2:11.20 (44.96)     2:55.26 (44.06)
 26 McKenna, Casey      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.79    2:56.12        
                  40.89     1:25.68 (44.79)     2:12.13 (46.45)     2:56.12 (43.99)
 27 Hwee, Melia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.68    2:56.89        
                  40.09     1:24.63 (44.54)     2:10.77 (46.14)     2:56.89 (46.12)
 28 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     3:00.86    2:58.42        
                  42.63     1:28.75 (46.12)     2:14.61 (45.86)     2:58.42 (43.81)
 29 Pedone, Jessica N   15 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    3:00.62        
                  41.61     1:28.14 (46.53)     2:14.79 (46.65)     3:00.62 (45.83)
 30 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    3:00.91        
                  40.97     1:26.55 (45.58)     2:14.31 (47.76)     3:00.91 (46.60)
 31 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:54.35    3:01.64        
                  41.30     1:27.05 (45.75)     2:15.11 (48.06)     3:01.64 (46.53)
 32 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     2:55.65    3:03.99        
                  43.29     1:29.76 (46.47)     2:17.38 (47.62)     3:03.99 (46.61)
 33 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              3:02.61    3:06.33        
                  42.55     1:29.89 (47.34)     2:18.46 (48.57)     3:06.33 (47.87)
 34 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR              3:06.06    3:08.88        
                  43.78     1:32.38 (48.60)     2:22.43 (50.05)     3:08.88 (46.45)
 -- Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              2:59.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.26     1:32.18 (47.92)     2:21.55 (49.37)          DQ (47.04)
 -- Anderson, Emily N   18 Three Village-MR     2:45.47         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  40.88     1:23.74 (42.86)     2:07.11 (43.37)          DQ (42.06)
 -- Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.13         NS        
 -- Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR              2:26.93         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              1:11.51    1:11.92 METS   
                  34.15     1:11.92 (37.77)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.46 METS   
                  36.79     1:17.46 (40.67)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.36 METS   
                  37.36     1:19.36 (42.00)                                        
  4 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:20.86 METS   
                  37.98     1:20.86 (42.88)                                        
  5 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              1:19.87    1:21.50 METS   
                  38.97     1:21.50 (42.53)                                        
  6 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:22.01 METS   
                  38.74     1:22.01 (43.27)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:23.99 METS   
                  40.13     1:23.99 (43.86)                                        
  8 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.80    1:24.87        
                  39.45     1:24.87 (45.42)                                        
  9 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:25.67        
                  40.63     1:25.67 (45.04)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:26.17        
                  40.45     1:26.17 (45.72)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.74        
                  40.89     1:26.74 (45.85)                                        
 12 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:27.43        
                  40.31     1:27.43 (47.12)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.18    1:27.75        
                  41.08     1:27.75 (46.67)                                        
 14 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              1:34.52    1:28.00        
                  42.13     1:28.00 (45.87)                                        
 15 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:31.77        
                  44.26     1:31.77 (47.51)                                        
 16 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.77    1:32.70        
                  44.01     1:32.70 (48.69)                                        
 17 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:33.43        
                  45.23     1:33.43 (48.20)                                        
 18 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:33.52        
                  44.49     1:33.52 (49.03)                                        
 19 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:33.94        
                  43.68     1:33.94 (50.26)                                        
 20 Neglia, Allegra     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.85    1:34.34        
                  44.68     1:34.34 (49.66)                                        
 21 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:31.93    1:35.68        
                  45.09     1:35.68 (50.59)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:36.93        
                  46.22     1:36.93 (50.71)                                        
 23 Zahn, Jacqueline    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.08    1:37.15        
                  44.99     1:37.15 (52.16)                                        
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              1:44.72    1:40.94        
                  47.77     1:40.94 (53.17)                                        
 25 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:42.32        
                  48.36     1:42.32 (53.96)                                        
 26 Tesser, Hayley R    16 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:42.71        
                  48.64     1:42.71 (54.07)                                        
 27 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:39.01    1:42.85        
                  48.11     1:42.85 (54.74)                                        
 28 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:43.76    1:44.62        
                  50.63     1:44.62 (53.99)                                        
 29 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:45.46        
                  49.24     1:45.46 (56.22)                                        
 -- Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  40.10          DQ (45.51)                                        
 -- Hummel, Christina   17 HAA-MR               1:35.89         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.12 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.12 (39.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:47.21    2:50.13 METS   
                  39.47     1:22.82 (43.35)     2:07.16 (44.34)     2:50.13 (42.97)
  2 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:50.56 METS   
                  38.53     1:21.97 (43.44)     2:06.34 (44.37)     2:50.56 (44.22)
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              2:55.81    2:57.40 METS   
                  39.66     1:25.65 (45.99)     2:11.34 (45.69)     2:57.40 (46.06)
  4 Coughlin, Bernie L  18 Three Village-MR     2:52.44    2:57.94 METS   
                  41.03     1:25.93 (44.90)     2:11.79 (45.86)     2:57.94 (46.15)
  5 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.02    2:59.37 METS   
                  40.48     1:25.75 (45.27)     2:12.70 (46.95)     2:59.37 (46.67)
  6 Anderson, Emily N   18 Three Village-MR     2:44.30    3:00.81 METS   
                  42.57     1:28.60 (46.03)     2:15.68 (47.08)     3:00.81 (45.13)
  7 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.79    3:02.78        
                  42.63     1:29.34 (46.71)     2:15.85 (46.51)     3:02.78 (46.93)
  8 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.92    3:04.58        
                  40.58     1:26.95 (46.37)     2:15.98 (49.03)     3:04.58 (48.60)
  9 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              3:02.99    3:04.92        
                  42.67     1:29.12 (46.45)     2:18.67 (49.55)     3:04.92 (46.25)
 10 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              3:06.32    3:05.97        
                  41.67     1:28.90 (47.23)     2:17.58 (48.68)     3:05.97 (48.39)
 11 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:07.04        
                  42.43     1:29.92 (47.49)     2:18.48 (48.56)     3:07.04 (48.56)
 12 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:59.58    3:07.24        
 13 Wu, Madison         12 AGUA-MR              3:28.60    3:14.40        
                  44.77     1:33.92 (49.15)     2:24.01 (50.09)     3:14.40 (50.39)
 14 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              3:13.65    3:14.79        
                  44.80     1:33.97 (49.17)     2:24.45 (50.48)     3:14.79 (50.34)
 15 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              3:18.90    3:15.60        
                  45.04     1:34.21 (49.17)     2:25.05 (50.84)     3:15.60 (50.55)
 16 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     3:09.06    3:16.01        
                  45.75     1:35.89 (50.14)     2:26.51 (50.62)     3:16.01 (49.50)
 17 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              3:36.47    3:22.02        
                  44.05     1:34.76 (50.71)     2:27.69 (52.93)     3:22.02 (54.33)
 18 Liu, Ava L          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:23.58        
                  47.00     1:41.00 (54.00)     2:33.63 (52.63)     3:23.58 (49.95)
 19 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     3:19.70    3:25.45        
                  46.51     1:38.36 (51.85)     2:31.78 (53.42)     3:25.45 (53.67)
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     3:32.41    3:29.87        
                  48.18     1:41.29 (53.11)     2:35.45 (54.16)     3:29.87 (54.42)
 21 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     3:28.63    3:35.29        
                  50.12     1:46.84 (56.72)     2:41.74 (54.90)     3:35.29 (53.55)
 22 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     3:28.40    3:35.80        
                  50.29     1:43.14 (52.85)     2:39.84 (56.70)     3:35.80 (55.96)
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     3:34.46    3:41.29        
                  50.02     1:45.87 (55.85)     2:43.31 (57.44)     3:41.29 (57.98)
 -- Zhang, Sophia       14 AGUA-MR              2:37.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              3:14.56         NS        
 -- Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              2:46.95         NS        
 -- Price, Ilana B      16 AGUA-MR              2:57.60         NS        
 -- Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR              3:08.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85    1:01.92 METS   
                  28.43     1:01.92 (33.49)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR              1:02.03    1:02.75 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.75 (33.71)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:04.77 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:05.31 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)                                        
  6 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:06.78 METS   
                  31.94     1:06.78 (34.84)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:07.50 METS   
                  32.03     1:07.50 (35.47)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:07.59 METS   
                  31.79     1:07.59 (35.80)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.78 METS   
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:08.12 METS   
                  32.26     1:08.12 (35.86)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:08.49 METS   
                  32.85     1:08.49 (35.64)                                        
 12 Romano, Kristen E   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:08.65 METS   
                  32.44     1:08.65 (36.21)                                        
 13 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     1:05.82    1:08.92 METS   
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)                                        
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay  16 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:10.23 METS   
                  32.76     1:10.23 (37.47)                                        
 15 Lim, Hyzell C       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.89        
                  33.64     1:11.89 (38.25)                                        
 16 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.61        
                  33.85     1:12.61 (38.76)                                        
 17 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              1:17.41    1:12.64        
                  34.28     1:12.64 (38.36)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.35    1:13.85        
                  35.94     1:13.85 (37.91)                                        
 19 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:13.91        
                  34.42     1:13.91 (39.49)                                        
 20 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:14.22        
                  35.00     1:14.22 (39.22)                                        
 21 Judson, Sidney P    15 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:14.48        
                  34.21     1:14.48 (40.27)                                        
 22 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              1:19.80    1:15.00        
                  33.04     1:15.00 (41.96)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:15.28        
                  35.38     1:15.28 (39.90)                                        
 24 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.43    1:15.38        
                  34.22     1:15.38 (41.16)                                        
 25 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:15.94        
                  34.88     1:15.94 (41.06)                                        
 26 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     1:09.69    1:16.26        
                  35.23     1:16.26 (41.03)                                        
 27 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            1:13.20    1:17.50        
                  34.94     1:17.50 (42.56)                                        
 28 Skakandi, Meghan    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:18.74        
                  35.86     1:18.74 (42.88)                                        
 29 Neglia, Allegra     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:19.08        
                  36.27     1:19.08 (42.81)                                        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:16.30    1:19.13        
                  36.01     1:19.13 (43.12)                                        
 31 Truter, Samantha N  16 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:19.76        
                  36.35     1:19.76 (43.41)                                        
 32 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:21.66        
                  37.33     1:21.66 (44.33)                                        
 33 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              1:16.75    1:22.23        
                  38.15     1:22.23 (44.08)                                        
 34 Gabinoff, Katherin  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.63    1:23.02        
                  35.60     1:23.02 (47.42)                                        
 35 Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR              1:29.16    1:23.38        
 36 Chan, Rachel P      15 Three Village-MR     1:27.51    1:25.24        
                  38.26     1:25.24 (46.98)                                        
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     1:23.55    1:25.50        
                  39.64     1:25.50 (45.86)                                        
 38 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:20.78    1:25.94        
                  39.05     1:25.94 (46.89)                                        
 39 Stampelos, Georgin  16 Three Village-MR     1:24.06    1:26.49        
                  39.87     1:26.49 (46.62)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:23.12    1:28.61        
                  36.71     1:28.61 (51.90)                                        
 41 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:27.25    1:28.95        
                  37.82     1:28.95 (51.13)                                        
 42 Kang, Madeline J    17 BBSC-MR              1:21.49    1:30.07        
                  41.36     1:30.07 (48.71)                                        
 -- Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              1:17.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.19          DQ (41.72)                                        
 -- Silveira, Luiza E   15 AGUA-MR              1:12.25         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:01.15 METS   
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:01.88 METS   
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.96    2:15.56 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:40.62 (35.44)     2:15.56 (34.94)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              2:15.62    2:22.65 METS   
                  32.12     1:08.27 (36.15)     1:45.41 (37.14)     2:22.65 (37.24)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  18 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:24.84 METS   
                  32.62     1:09.01 (36.39)     1:46.65 (37.64)     2:24.84 (38.19)
  4 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:24.87 METS   
                  32.30     1:08.32 (36.02)     1:46.19 (37.87)     2:24.87 (38.68)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.90    2:26.04 METS   
                  32.88     1:09.78 (36.90)     1:47.63 (37.85)     2:26.04 (38.41)
  6 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:22.34    2:27.67 METS   
                  33.03     1:10.45 (37.42)     1:48.93 (38.48)     2:27.67 (38.74)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:30.49 METS   
                  34.09     1:11.70 (37.61)     1:51.25 (39.55)     2:30.49 (39.24)
  8 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              2:30.11    2:31.63 METS   
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)     1:51.49 (39.72)     2:31.63 (40.14)
  9 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village-MR     2:29.95    2:32.44 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.80 (39.00)     1:52.42 (39.62)     2:32.44 (40.02)
 10 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:36.17    2:34.55 METS   
                  35.59     1:14.19 (38.60)     1:55.26 (41.07)     2:34.55 (39.29)
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:31.67    2:34.84 METS   
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)     1:54.42 (40.38)     2:34.84 (40.42)
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:38.78 METS   
                  35.28     1:14.69 (39.41)     1:55.82 (41.13)     2:38.78 (42.96)
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR     2:31.90    2:41.03        
                  36.67     1:16.58 (39.91)     1:58.06 (41.48)     2:41.03 (42.97)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:43.34        
                  36.40     1:16.15 (39.75)     1:59.70 (43.55)     2:43.34 (43.64)
 15 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.02    2:44.24        
                  35.80     1:16.65 (40.85)     2:00.04 (43.39)     2:44.24 (44.20)
 16 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.94    2:49.25        
                  28.53     1:02.02 (33.49)     1:57.87 (55.85)     2:49.25 (51.38)
 17 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              3:04.47    2:58.27        
                  38.48     1:23.73 (45.25)     2:10.69 (46.96)     2:58.27 (47.58)
 -- Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              2:55.75         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lara, Krystal D     18 AGUA-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:17.38 METS   
                  31.33     1:06.05 (34.72)     1:42.06 (36.01)     2:17.38 (35.32)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     19 LIAC-MR              2:22.49    2:25.94 METS   
                  31.19     1:08.89 (37.70)     1:51.25 (42.36)     2:25.94 (34.69)
  2 Gallego, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.38    2:26.42 METS   
                  32.88     1:11.26 (38.38)     1:54.29 (43.03)     2:26.42 (32.13)
  3 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:27.55 METS   
                  31.96     1:10.75 (38.79)     1:54.07 (43.32)     2:27.55 (33.48)
  4 Irato, Carmela      16 AGUA-MR              2:33.76    2:32.88 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.16 (37.74)     1:57.81 (46.65)     2:32.88 (35.07)
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:33.31 METS   
                  32.94     1:12.38 (39.44)     1:58.12 (45.74)     2:33.31 (35.19)
  6 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village-MR     2:40.50    2:34.59 METS   
                  33.91     1:15.88 (41.97)     1:59.43 (43.55)     2:34.59 (35.16)
  7 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.60    2:35.19 METS   
                  32.99     1:11.44 (38.45)     1:58.40 (46.96)     2:35.19 (36.79)
  8 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:35.57        
                  33.01     1:11.63 (38.62)     2:00.53 (48.90)     2:35.57 (35.04)
  9 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              2:40.02    2:36.32        
                  33.29     1:12.22 (38.93)     2:01.20 (48.98)     2:36.32 (35.12)
 10 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:37.52    2:36.69        
                  35.13     1:16.86 (41.73)     2:00.24 (43.38)     2:36.69 (36.45)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:37.61        
                  35.11     1:17.89 (42.78)     2:04.82 (46.93)     2:37.61 (32.79)
 12 Falletta, Arianna   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.34    2:38.32        
                  33.56     1:14.35 (40.79)     2:01.10 (46.75)     2:38.32 (37.22)
 13 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              2:47.49    2:40.33        
                  35.02     1:17.88 (42.86)     2:06.90 (49.02)     2:40.33 (33.43)
 14 Jones, Lara         11 AGUA-MR              2:45.65    2:40.37        
                  34.76     1:16.77 (42.01)     2:04.45 (47.68)     2:40.37 (35.92)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:40.89        
                  33.33     1:15.08 (41.75)     2:04.24 (49.16)     2:40.89 (36.65)
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:41.33        
                  34.94     1:17.88 (42.94)     2:05.13 (47.25)     2:41.33 (36.20)
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   18 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:41.83        
                  33.93     1:19.25 (45.32)     2:05.76 (46.51)     2:41.83 (36.07)
 18 DePhillips, Michae  15 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:43.15        
                  34.32     1:17.44 (43.12)     2:05.79 (48.35)     2:43.15 (37.36)
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.83    2:43.25        
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)     2:05.12 (49.76)     2:43.25 (38.13)
 20 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:44.44        
                  34.61     1:19.58 (44.97)     2:08.37 (48.79)     2:44.44 (36.07)
 21 French, Isabelle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.72    2:45.46        
                  33.55     1:15.90 (42.35)     2:05.73 (49.83)     2:45.46 (39.73)
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:48.81    2:48.65        
                  35.04     1:16.51 (41.47)     2:09.31 (52.80)     2:48.65 (39.34)
 23 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:50.56        
                  34.54     1:18.46 (43.92)     2:11.42 (52.96)     2:50.56 (39.14)
 24 Feigin, Alex M      15 AGUA-MR              2:49.04    2:51.18        
                  35.71     1:20.93 (45.22)     2:13.15 (52.22)     2:51.18 (38.03)
 25 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:52.29        
                  34.73     1:20.19 (45.46)     2:13.07 (52.88)     2:52.29 (39.22)
 26 Chevez, Sofia K     16 AGUA-MR              2:44.16    2:53.74        
                  33.40     1:19.16 (45.76)     2:13.03 (53.87)     2:53.74 (40.71)
 27 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:54.60        
                  35.04     1:21.58 (46.54)     2:14.20 (52.62)     2:54.60 (40.40)
 28 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:49.88    2:55.74        
                  35.88     1:22.81 (46.93)     2:16.21 (53.40)     2:55.74 (39.53)
 29 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    2:57.49        
                  38.68     1:27.13 (48.45)     2:17.05 (49.92)     2:57.49 (40.44)
 30 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:53.87    2:57.96        
                  39.75     1:25.13 (45.38)     2:18.97 (53.84)     2:57.96 (38.99)
 31 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:02.68    2:58.84        
                  36.86     1:27.16 (50.30)     2:14.55 (47.39)     2:58.84 (44.29)
 32 Hamakiotes, Asimin  17 AGUA-MR              3:07.23    2:59.96        
                  37.86     1:27.48 (49.62)     2:20.94 (53.46)     2:59.96 (39.02)
 -- Hamakiotes, Evmorf  15 AGUA-MR              3:04.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.39     1:25.83 (47.44)        DQ (1:38.84)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR       37.25      37.86        
  2 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                38.07      38.11        
  3 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                41.91      38.92        
  4 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      40.96        
  5 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      42.41        
  6 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      43.34        
  7 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.25        
  8 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                47.37      46.08        
  9 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                45.61      46.28        
 10 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.24      46.80        
 11 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                46.83      49.96        
 12 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                48.11      50.30        
 13 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR                52.64      53.22        
 14 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      53.64        
 15 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      53.66        
 16 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR                59.54      55.33        
 17 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48      56.23        
 -- Franklin, Matthew    8 UN-MR                  47.65         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR                48.95         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:34.90    1:22.54        
  2 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:27.60        
                  41.70     1:27.60 (45.90)                                        
  3 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:29.85        
  4 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.65    1:32.59        
                  43.30     1:32.59 (49.29)                                        
  5 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:35.56        
                  44.83     1:35.56 (50.73)                                        
  5 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:35.56        
                  45.62     1:35.56 (49.94)                                        
  7 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.45    1:41.65        
                  45.70     1:41.65 (55.95)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.94    1:42.32        
                  45.81     1:42.32 (56.51)                                        
  9 Levine, William J    8 AGUA-MR              2:42.77    1:43.12        
                  46.75     1:43.12 (56.37)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR              2:06.76    1:50.86        
                  52.07     1:50.86 (58.79)                                        
 11 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.47    1:52.58        
                  53.90     1:52.58 (58.68)                                        
 12 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              2:15.99    1:58.98        
                  57.81   1:58.98 (1:01.17)                                        
 13 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.45    2:00.37        
                  56.81   2:00.37 (1:03.56)                                        
 14 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    2:04.65        
                  56.88   2:04.65 (1:07.77)                                        
 15 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              2:38.55    2:05.65        
 16 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.31    2:07.24        
                  55.89   2:07.24 (1:11.35)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     6:20.00    6:16.99        
                  43.34     1:31.09 (47.75)     2:20.17 (49.08)     3:08.33 (48.16)
        3:57.33 (49.00)     4:46.48 (49.15)     5:33.63 (47.15)     6:16.99 (43.36)
  2 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              6:48.99    6:43.14        
                  44.08     1:35.01 (50.93)                             3:18.85 ( )
        4:11.44 (52.59)     5:02.84 (51.40)   6:43.14 (1:40.30)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    1:38.12        
                  47.23     1:38.12 (50.89)                                        
  2 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:41.31    1:41.57        
                  49.06     1:41.57 (52.51)                                        
  3 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.06    1:47.73        
                  52.12     1:47.73 (55.61)                                        
  4 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:40.67    1:48.63        
                  53.61     1:48.63 (55.02)                                        
  5 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:49.88    1:51.68        
                  56.21     1:51.68 (55.47)                                        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR              1:55.99    1:52.43        
                  54.99     1:52.43 (57.44)                                        
  7 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.94    1:52.85        
                  53.39     1:52.85 (59.46)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.31    1:59.03        
                  59.13     1:59.03 (59.90)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR              2:07.07    2:01.12        
                1:00.86   2:01.12 (1:00.26)                                        
 10 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              2:20.99    2:10.03        
                1:03.83   2:10.03 (1:06.20)                                        
 11 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:13.05        
                1:06.37   2:13.05 (1:06.68)                                        
 12 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.42    2:30.56        
                1:10.15   2:30.56 (1:20.41)                                        
 -- Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.88         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  52.10          DQ (54.39)                                        
 -- Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.52         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                1:04.35        DQ (1:12.66)                                        
 -- Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      False start
                1:07.99        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 -- Levine, William J    8 AGUA-MR              2:47.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              2:38.55         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                48.58      49.73        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:02.77      50.90        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                56.43      56.47        
  4 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.02      57.08        
  5 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      58.38        
  6 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:01.72        
  7 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.53        
  8 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:03.70        
  9 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:05.77        
 10 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:06.28        
 11 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:06.71        
 12 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:11.59        
 13 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:12.80        
 14 Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:16.67        
 -- Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              1:11.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Franklin, Matthew    8 UN-MR                  59.55         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR              1:04.86         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:50.56        
                  54.37     1:50.56 (56.19)                                        
  2 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    2:01.43        
                  58.95   2:01.43 (1:02.48)                                        
  3 Jacuch, Adam         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.82    2:11.04        
                1:01.62   2:11.04 (1:09.42)                                        
  4 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:12.80        
                1:04.76   2:12.80 (1:08.04)                                        
  5 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.98    2:14.21        
                1:04.17   2:14.21 (1:10.04)                                        
  6 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.33    2:20.11        
                1:09.61   2:20.11 (1:10.50)                                        
  7 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.58    2:24.52        
                1:08.73   2:24.52 (1:15.79)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR              2:10.99    2:31.57        
                1:13.73   2:31.57 (1:17.84)                                        
  9 Sivin, Alec          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.95    2:38.92        
                1:14.84   2:38.92 (1:24.08)                                        
 10 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:39.00        
                1:16.57   2:39.00 (1:22.43)                                        
 -- Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:01.76        DQ (1:04.26)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                44.96      47.51        
  2 Brown, Lucas K       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      47.52        
  3 Jones, Jake F        8 AGUA-MR                47.11      48.27        
  4 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                43.57      48.41        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C    7 AGUA-MR                54.99      53.14        
  6 Hwang, Edward        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      57.91        
  7 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              1:12.23      58.96        
  8 Jacuch, Christophe   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10    1:01.81        
  9 Ji, Edwin X          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.93        
 10 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:09.51        
 11 Kim, Charlie B       8 AGUA-MR              1:04.42    1:15.84        
 -- Fulnecky, Iain       8 AGUA-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Franklin, Matthew    8 UN-MR                  59.55         NS        
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R   7 AGUA-MR              1:00.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.93          DQ (58.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       32.17      32.42        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.59        
  3 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR                37.08      33.02        
  4 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.54        
  4 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                33.99      34.54        
  6 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       37.38      35.20        
  7 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                36.08      36.45        
  8 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      36.50        
  9 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       35.02      36.58        
 10 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                36.97      36.67        
 11 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR                36.87      37.75        
 12 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       35.51      38.00        
 13 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                40.44      38.75        
 14 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                38.66      39.29        
 15 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      39.43        
 16 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      39.62        
 17 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                40.09      39.75        
 18 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.92        
 19 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                39.47      40.28        
 20 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      40.33        
 21 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                40.43      40.52        
 22 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.43      40.62        
 23 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                41.93      40.87        
 24 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      40.97        
 25 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                38.99      41.14        
 26 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                42.28      41.58        
 27 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      41.72        
 28 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                41.39      41.78        
 29 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      42.28        
 30 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                44.89      42.32        
 31 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.34        
 32 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                43.34      42.44        
 33 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.33        
 34 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                43.01      43.90        
 35 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR                44.38      43.93        
 36 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                46.11      44.51        
 37 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR                43.68      44.61        
 38 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                42.20      44.81        
 39 Briceno, Tyler L    10 UN-MR                  48.06      45.01        
 40 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                 59.08      45.50        
 41 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR                43.71      45.59        
 42 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR                47.58      45.68        
 43 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                56.49      45.72        
 44 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR                43.91      46.87        
 45 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               1:05.09      47.45        
 46 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      47.77        
 47 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR                 53.34      47.93        
 48 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      48.24        
 49 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.30      49.15        
 50 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                47.07      49.71        
 51 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      49.81        
 52 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      50.05        
 53 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      53.49        
 54 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                52.55      53.74        
 55 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                51.78      55.06        
 -- Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.69         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:10.23        
                  33.69     1:10.23 (36.54)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.26        
                  32.78     1:10.26 (37.48)                                        
  3 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.49        
                  34.57     1:12.49 (37.92)                                        
  4 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              1:16.26    1:14.47        
                  34.76     1:14.47 (39.71)                                        
  5 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:12.99    1:16.68        
                  36.43     1:16.68 (40.25)                                        
  6 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:18.44        
                  37.76     1:18.44 (40.68)                                        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:17.94    1:18.54        
                  37.85     1:18.54 (40.69)                                        
  8 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:18.56        
                  37.12     1:18.56 (41.44)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.71        
                  38.66     1:18.71 (40.05)                                        
 10 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:19.03        
                  37.60     1:19.03 (41.43)                                        
 11 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR              1:27.34    1:20.26        
                  37.77     1:20.26 (42.49)                                        
 12 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.72    1:22.34        
                  40.34     1:22.34 (42.00)                                        
 13 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:19.35    1:22.56        
                  38.19     1:22.56 (44.37)                                        
 14 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:23.04        
                  40.17     1:23.04 (42.87)                                        
 15 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.85    1:24.43        
                  41.00     1:24.43 (43.43)                                        
 16 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.80    1:25.84        
                  40.64     1:25.84 (45.20)                                        
 17 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.55    1:25.97        
                  41.81     1:25.97 (44.16)                                        
 18 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.89    1:26.26        
                  40.78     1:26.26 (45.48)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.99        
                  42.68     1:26.99 (44.31)                                        
 20 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:27.71        
                  43.21     1:27.71 (44.50)                                        
 21 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              1:29.11    1:28.19        
                  42.84     1:28.19 (45.35)                                        
 22 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:28.64        
                  42.17     1:28.64 (46.47)                                        
 23 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:28.76        
 24 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.51        
 25 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR              1:29.64    1:30.25        
                  41.20     1:30.25 (49.05)                                        
 26 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR              1:38.56    1:31.01        
                  43.78     1:31.01 (47.23)                                        
 27 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.01    1:32.79        
 28 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.58    1:33.45        
                  44.46     1:33.45 (48.99)                                        
 29 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.05    1:33.84        
                  45.20     1:33.84 (48.64)                                        
 30 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:36.94        
                  46.30     1:36.94 (50.64)                                        
 31 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:41.67    1:38.77        
                  47.13     1:38.77 (51.64)                                        
 32 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:38.79        
                  47.54     1:38.79 (51.25)                                        
 33 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              1:47.85    1:39.36        
                  49.80     1:39.36 (49.56)                                        
 34 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              1:54.85    1:40.45        
                  47.83     1:40.45 (52.62)                                        
 35 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.32    1:41.70        
                  49.86     1:41.70 (51.84)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              1:38.75    1:43.06        
                  45.24     1:43.06 (57.82)                                        
 37 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.56    1:43.58        
                  47.67     1:43.58 (55.91)                                        
 38 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.06    1:43.60        
                  49.73     1:43.60 (53.87)                                        
 39 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.22    1:44.28        
                  47.94     1:44.28 (56.34)                                        
 40 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:45.81        
                  51.01     1:45.81 (54.80)                                        
 41 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.49    1:50.72        
                  48.99   1:50.72 (1:01.73)                                        
 42 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.90    1:50.78        
                  49.87   1:50.78 (1:00.91)                                        
 43 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.56    1:52.23        
                  55.34     1:52.23 (56.89)                                        
 44 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.08    1:55.78        
                  54.49   1:55.78 (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:35.54         NS        
 -- Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:46.84         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              5:17.46    5:14.67        
                  34.06     1:12.22 (38.16)     1:51.99 (39.77)     2:32.95 (40.96)
        3:13.73 (40.78)     3:55.03 (41.30)     4:35.70 (40.67)     5:14.67 (38.97)
  2 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              5:35.09    5:36.20        
                  36.84     1:19.11 (42.27)     2:01.90 (42.79)     2:46.19 (44.29)
        3:28.48 (42.29)     4:11.91 (43.43)     4:54.89 (42.98)     5:36.20 (41.31)
  3 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     5:20.00    5:46.03        
                  39.67     1:24.26 (44.59)     2:08.18 (43.92)     2:51.38 (43.20)
        3:35.69 (44.31)     4:20.82 (45.13)     5:04.40 (43.58)     5:46.03 (41.63)
  4 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              5:50.81    5:46.35        
                  37.30     1:21.03 (43.73)     2:06.01 (44.98)     2:50.87 (44.86)
        3:36.82 (45.95)     4:21.00 (44.18)     5:04.85 (43.85)     5:46.35 (41.50)
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:49.98        
                  42.06     1:27.59 (45.53)     2:13.44 (45.85)     2:58.26 (44.82)
        3:42.78 (44.52)     4:26.31 (43.53)     5:10.71 (44.40)     5:49.98 (39.27)
  6 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              5:52.19    5:52.50        
                  39.05     1:22.97 (43.92)     2:08.24 (45.27)     2:53.36 (45.12)
        3:38.39 (45.03)     4:24.16 (45.77)     5:09.42 (45.26)     5:52.50 (43.08)
  7 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              5:58.91    6:01.55        
                  38.68     1:23.23 (44.55)     2:08.94 (45.71)     2:55.07 (46.13)
        3:41.51 (46.44)     4:29.22 (47.71)     5:15.25 (46.03)     6:01.55 (46.30)
  8 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:10.50        
                  42.02     1:29.09 (47.07)     2:16.01 (46.92)     3:02.48 (46.47)
        3:49.91 (47.43)     4:38.56 (48.65)     5:25.50 (46.94)     6:10.50 (45.00)
  9 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              6:00.99    6:12.06        
                  38.90     1:24.13 (45.23)     2:12.12 (47.99)     3:00.27 (48.15)
        3:48.57 (48.30)     4:36.96 (48.39)     5:24.61 (47.65)     6:12.06 (47.45)
 10 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR              6:23.50    6:14.06        
                  42.05     1:28.98 (46.93)     2:16.93 (47.95)     3:02.36 (45.43)
        3:52.25 (49.89)     4:41.19 (48.94)     5:30.43 (49.24)     6:14.06 (43.63)
 11 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:48.64        
                  43.99     1:34.31 (50.32)     2:26.95 (52.64)     3:20.28 (53.33)
        4:13.81 (53.53)     5:07.06 (53.25)   6:48.64 (1:41.58)                    
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:23.17        
                  39.91     1:23.17 (43.26)                                        
  2 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:25.23        
                  40.70     1:25.23 (44.53)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:29.10        
                  42.96     1:29.10 (46.14)                                        
  4 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:29.29        
                  42.77     1:29.29 (46.52)                                        
  5 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:33.63    1:31.10        
                  44.81     1:31.10 (46.29)                                        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:31.52    1:33.92        
  7 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:31.58    1:34.52        
                  46.26     1:34.52 (48.26)                                        
  8 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.32    1:36.38        
                  46.79     1:36.38 (49.59)                                        
  9 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.55    1:37.40        
                  47.66     1:37.40 (49.74)                                        
 10 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:38.30        
                  47.86     1:38.30 (50.44)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:38.77        
 12 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR              1:51.99    1:39.57        
                  48.45     1:39.57 (51.12)                                        
 13 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:51.90    1:39.83        
                  49.49     1:39.83 (50.34)                                        
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.10    1:41.16        
                  47.64     1:41.16 (53.52)                                        
 15 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.56    1:42.84        
                  51.30     1:42.84 (51.54)                                        
 16 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.90        
                  53.44     1:44.90 (51.46)                                        
 17 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.99    1:45.09        
                  50.65     1:45.09 (54.44)                                        
 18 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.84    1:45.52        
                  51.40     1:45.52 (54.12)                                        
 19 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:47.55        
                  52.69     1:47.55 (54.86)                                        
 20 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:49.58        
                  55.03     1:49.58 (54.55)                                        
 21 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.02    1:50.36        
                  53.78     1:50.36 (56.58)                                        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:50.60        
 23 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:53.48    1:50.99        
                  55.22     1:50.99 (55.77)                                        
 24 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    1:51.68        
                  53.61     1:51.68 (58.07)                                        
 25 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.04    1:52.71        
                  55.69     1:52.71 (57.02)                                        
 26 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              1:58.74    1:53.51        
                  58.21     1:53.51 (55.30)                                        
 27 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.56    1:54.24        
                  56.04     1:54.24 (58.20)                                        
 28 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:57.43    1:54.54        
 29 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.62    1:58.68        
                  58.79     1:58.68 (59.89)                                        
 30 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.31    2:00.23        
                  56.21   2:00.23 (1:04.02)                                        
 31 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.79    2:03.68        
                1:02.20   2:03.68 (1:01.48)                                        
 32 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:04.42        
                1:01.03   2:04.42 (1:03.39)                                        
 33 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.08    2:06.40        
                1:02.49   2:06.40 (1:03.91)                                        
 34 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:10.62        
                1:01.16   2:10.62 (1:09.46)                                        
 35 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.30    2:10.82        
 -- Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:01.16        DQ (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.54        DQ (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.17          DQ (44.28)                                        
 -- Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:56.29         NS        
 -- Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:50.99         NS        
 -- Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              2:07.77         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                45.40      44.37        
  2 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      46.50        
  3 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                47.12      46.95        
  4 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                47.49      48.45        
  5 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.20      48.53        
  6 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                49.01      48.67        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       48.42      48.70        
  8 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                49.77      48.73        
  9 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                47.72      48.97        
 10 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                48.10      49.31        
 11 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       50.98      49.42        
 12 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                51.60      49.48        
 13 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                53.99      49.98        
 14 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       49.20      50.09        
 15 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                52.12      50.85        
 16 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                52.27      51.86        
 17 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR                53.24      53.03        
 18 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                54.59      53.56        
 19 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                54.47      53.72        
 20 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      54.36        
 21 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR                55.06      54.39        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                55.88      54.54        
 23 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR                59.26      55.62        
 24 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               1:10.05      56.19        
 25 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30      56.62        
 26 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.77        
 27 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                57.30      56.89        
 28 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                58.65      57.02        
 29 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.61      58.28        
 30 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                57.89      58.52        
 31 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               1:05.87      58.54        
 32 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.23      58.76        
 33 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                58.26      58.90        
 34 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10      59.13        
 35 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.93      59.63        
 36 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.29      59.72        
 37 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              1:02.85      59.89        
 38 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                56.33      59.92        
 39 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.21    1:00.37        
 40 Briceno, Tyler L    10 UN-MR                1:00.22    1:01.55        
 41 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.02    1:02.31        
 42 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:03.00        
 43 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:03.13        
 44 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.22    1:03.44        
 45 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.74    1:03.49        
 46 Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.28        
 47 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              1:03.30    1:04.61        
 48 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:05.30        
 49 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:09.23    1:06.14        
 50 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.72    1:06.89        
 51 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.61        
 52 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR              1:06.72    1:11.12        
 53 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.22        
 54 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:12.40        
 -- Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.85         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:41.50    1:37.43        
                  46.73     1:37.43 (50.70)                                        
  2 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:41.51        
                  49.83     1:41.51 (51.68)                                        
  3 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.97    1:42.02        
                  49.07     1:42.02 (52.95)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:42.32        
                  50.54     1:42.32 (51.78)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:59.47    1:44.80        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:42.94    1:45.18        
                  50.56     1:45.18 (54.62)                                        
  7 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:45.73        
                  51.99     1:45.73 (53.74)                                        
  8 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:45.68    1:46.94        
                  51.05     1:46.94 (55.89)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:48.81    1:49.63        
                  50.63     1:49.63 (59.00)                                        
 10 Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR              1:47.49    1:49.75        
                  53.66     1:49.75 (56.09)                                        
 11 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR              1:57.95    1:50.79        
                  54.03     1:50.79 (56.76)                                        
 12 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.72    1:51.10        
                  53.17     1:51.10 (57.93)                                        
 13 Xu, Alexander       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:52.47        
                  53.81     1:52.47 (58.66)                                        
 14 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.72    1:56.43        
 15 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.60    2:00.02        
                  58.87   2:00.02 (1:01.15)                                        
 16 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              1:53.35    2:00.65        
                  59.40   2:00.65 (1:01.25)                                        
 17 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.25    2:01.60        
                  59.04   2:01.60 (1:02.56)                                        
 18 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.96    2:05.40        
                1:03.43   2:05.40 (1:01.97)                                        
 19 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.76    2:05.47        
                1:02.01   2:05.47 (1:03.46)                                        
 20 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.78    2:06.16        
                1:01.94   2:06.16 (1:04.22)                                        
 21 Stern, Charlie I    10 AGUA-MR              2:04.36    2:06.98        
                1:02.63   2:06.98 (1:04.35)                                        
 22 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR              2:07.77    2:08.58        
                1:00.73   2:08.58 (1:07.85)                                        
 23 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.39    2:08.79        
                1:03.69   2:08.79 (1:05.10)                                        
 24 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              2:08.99    2:10.21        
                1:04.23   2:10.21 (1:05.98)                                        
 25 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    2:10.34        
                1:02.67   2:10.34 (1:07.67)                                        
 26 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07    2:13.52        
                1:04.77   2:13.52 (1:08.75)                                        
 27 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              2:21.58    2:13.99        
                1:02.96   2:13.99 (1:11.03)                                        
 28 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.93    2:14.12        
                1:05.02   2:14.12 (1:09.10)                                        
 29 Nguyen, James        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.01    2:17.50        
                1:06.94   2:17.50 (1:10.56)                                        
 30 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:18.23        
                1:06.48   2:18.23 (1:11.75)                                        
 31 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.42    2:18.38        
                1:06.84   2:18.38 (1:11.54)                                        
 32 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              2:15.99    2:19.67        
                1:09.55   2:19.67 (1:10.12)                                        
 33 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:26.23        
                1:08.48   2:26.23 (1:17.75)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              2:43.35    2:28.15        
                1:07.36   2:28.15 (1:20.79)                                        
 35 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.69    2:28.54        
                1:11.36   2:28.54 (1:17.18)                                        
 36 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              2:32.14    2:30.15        
 37 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.50    2:31.66        
 38 Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.97    2:33.16        
                1:13.75   2:33.16 (1:19.41)                                        
 -- Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR              2:07.10         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                34.87      34.54        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       43.27      36.01        
  3 Boesch, Alexander   10 AGUA-MR                41.17      38.19        
  4 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.55        
  5 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                41.20      39.64        
  6 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR                40.92      40.54        
  7 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       44.28      40.74        
  8 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                40.92      41.20        
  9 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                43.29      42.66        
 10 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       44.49      43.15        
 11 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      43.63        
 12 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                44.16      43.96        
 13 Jones, Ronin         9 AGUA-MR                42.86      43.99        
 14 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       47.89      44.31        
 15 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.19      44.58        
 16 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                43.40      45.64        
 17 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                53.12      46.42        
 18 Javaheri, Kouros S   9 AGUA-MR              1:01.05      47.31        
 19 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.92      47.58        
 20 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                49.99      48.56        
 21 Grant, Andrew G     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      50.35        
 22 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.75      50.59        
 23 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                49.99      51.11        
 24 Zoccoli, Harrison    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      51.92        
 25 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 55.00      52.19        
 26 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                55.59      53.04        
 27 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                49.98      53.19        
 27 Gallegos, Jared L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      53.19        
 29 Henschel, Jake F     9 AGUA-MR                51.27      53.56        
 30 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.74      54.79        
 31 Briceno, Tyler L    10 UN-MR                  56.88      54.83        
 32 Kohli, Arnav         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.67      54.87        
 33 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                51.13      54.95        
 34 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR                52.35      55.53        
 35 Stewart, Quin       10 AGUA-MR                56.88      55.83        
 36 Ma, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.73      55.93        
 37 Kim, Jacob           9 AGUA-MR                53.26      55.94        
 37 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                59.33      55.94        
 39 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                49.51      58.23        
 40 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR              1:00.02      58.76        
 41 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:00.34        
 42 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:02.62    1:00.73        
 43 Wolfe, Austin J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:05.82        
 44 Hussein, Amir W     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.66    1:06.83        
 45 Klawiter, Max M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.74    1:10.00        
 46 Hsu, Kevin           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:16.53        
 47 Manzour, Jake M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:20.70        
 -- Tully, Connor J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:16.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie   9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R   10 AGUA-MR                51.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.75         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:32.96    1:25.42        
                  39.76     1:25.42 (45.66)                                        
  2 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.17    1:31.49        
                  42.59     1:31.49 (48.90)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.84        
                  42.78     1:32.84 (50.06)                                        
  4 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:32.47    1:33.73        
                  42.43     1:33.73 (51.30)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.16    1:38.83        
                  47.47     1:38.83 (51.36)                                        
  6 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.60        
                  46.62     1:40.60 (53.98)                                        
  7 Chin, Ever J        10 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:41.04        
                  42.27     1:41.04 (58.77)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:55.49        
                  52.56   1:55.49 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.56          DQ (49.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  AAAA
              1:23.59  AAA
              1:27.69  AA
              1:31.69  A
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:40.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:31.09  AAAA
              1:35.59  AAA
              1:40.19  AA
              1:44.69  A
              1:49.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.15        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.39  AAAA
                29.79  AAA
                31.09  AA
                32.09  JO
                32.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR       29.40      29.62 AAA    
  2 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.14 AA     
  3 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                30.39      30.15 AA     
  4 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.13 JO     
  5 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.48 JO     
  6 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                32.42      31.68 JO     
  7 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.71 JO     
  8 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.13 A      
  9 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      32.25 A      
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                32.23      32.28 A      
 11 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.29 A      
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                31.90      32.31 A      
 13 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                32.19      32.42 A      
 14 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR       33.09      32.59        
 15 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       32.61      32.67        
 15 Nixon, Jack S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      32.67        
 17 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                32.33      33.08        
 18 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                32.63      33.09        
 19 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                31.93      33.22        
 20 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR                 36.78      33.43        
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                34.76      33.45        
 22 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.68        
 23 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR                34.35      33.73        
 24 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      33.82        
 25 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.86        
 26 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      34.24        
 27 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15      34.40        
 28 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                34.80      34.47        
 29 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR       35.25      34.88        
 30 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                33.86      34.94        
 31 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                34.98      35.01        
 32 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       35.16      35.39        
 33 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       34.73      35.40        
 34 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      35.42        
 35 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.96      35.56        
 36 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      35.70        
 37 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      35.72        
 38 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR       35.88      35.82        
 39 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                36.62      35.93        
 40 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                37.10      36.10        
 41 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.39        
 42 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       36.20      36.51        
 43 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.84        
 44 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       37.52      36.86        
 45 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR                37.75      37.09        
 46 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                37.69      37.13        
 47 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                37.19      37.15        
 48 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                38.19      37.34        
 49 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      37.42        
 50 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                37.16      37.48        
 51 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      37.57        
 52 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                35.49      37.61        
 53 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR                41.29      37.92        
 54 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.38        
 55 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.54      38.39        
 55 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                41.30      38.39        
 57 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                37.78      38.55        
 58 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                36.51      38.59        
 59 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.09        
 60 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR                36.85      39.29        
 61 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       38.11      39.80        
 62 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                38.28      40.01        
 63 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                36.72      40.42        
 64 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                38.99      40.46        
 65 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.42        
 66 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                41.62      41.55        
 67 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                43.55      42.31        
 68 Wu, Alexander L     11 LIAC-MR                47.34      49.01        
 69 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                51.69      50.21        
 -- Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR       37.11         NS        
 -- Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.63         NS        
 -- McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:03.85 AAA    
                  30.86     1:03.85 (32.99)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:04.53    1:04.15 AAA    
                  31.23     1:04.15 (32.92)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:05.61 AA     
                  32.17     1:05.61 (33.44)                                        
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:06.55 AA     
                  32.28     1:06.55 (34.27)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.37    1:07.24 AA     
                  32.29     1:07.24 (34.95)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:11.03    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.99     1:08.27 (35.28)                                        
  7 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)                                        
  8 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.44 (35.65)                                        
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              1:13.61    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.62 (35.47)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:08.76 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.76 (35.68)                                        
 11 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:10.98    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.19 (35.75)                                        
 12 Nixon, Jack S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.47 (35.91)                                        
 13 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:09.75 JO     
                  34.32     1:09.75 (35.43)                                        
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:10.27    1:09.76 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.76 (36.19)                                        
 15 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.89 (36.48)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:20.86    1:09.99 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.99 (37.08)                                        
 17 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.53    1:10.04 A      
                  34.14     1:10.04 (35.90)                                        
 18 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:10.09 A      
                  34.18     1:10.09 (35.91)                                        
 19 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.67        
                  33.82     1:10.67 (36.85)                                        
 20 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:10.97        
                  34.52     1:10.97 (36.45)                                        
 21 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:11.07        
                  34.42     1:11.07 (36.65)                                        
 22 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:11.17        
                  34.10     1:11.17 (37.07)                                        
 23 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.00        
                  34.33     1:12.00 (37.67)                                        
 24 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:15.49    1:12.38        
                  34.10     1:12.38 (38.28)                                        
 25 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               1:33.03    1:12.67        
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)                                        
 26 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     1:13.01    1:13.59        
                  34.34     1:13.59 (39.25)                                        
 27 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:13.67        
                  35.75     1:13.67 (37.92)                                        
 28 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              1:15.99    1:13.85        
                  35.07     1:13.85 (38.78)                                        
 29 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.90        
                  35.82     1:13.90 (38.08)                                        
 30 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:13.98        
                  34.93     1:13.98 (39.05)                                        
 31 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:14.40        
                  35.39     1:14.40 (39.01)                                        
 32 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:14.61        
                  36.01     1:14.61 (38.60)                                        
 33 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     1:16.07    1:14.78        
                  35.22     1:14.78 (39.56)                                        
 34 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:15.00        
                  36.37     1:15.00 (38.63)                                        
 35 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.19        
                  36.68     1:15.19 (38.51)                                        
 36 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:15.40        
                  35.68     1:15.40 (39.72)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.48    1:16.16        
                  36.42     1:16.16 (39.74)                                        
 38 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:16.18        
                  36.91     1:16.18 (39.27)                                        
 39 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              1:20.17    1:16.81        
                  36.22     1:16.81 (40.59)                                        
 40 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:18.67    1:17.30        
                  37.20     1:17.30 (40.10)                                        
 41 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              1:20.30    1:17.60        
                  36.66     1:17.60 (40.94)                                        
 42 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.75    1:18.45        
                  37.88     1:18.45 (40.57)                                        
 42 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:22.19    1:18.45        
                  38.57     1:18.45 (39.88)                                        
 44 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.01    1:18.58        
                  38.17     1:18.58 (40.41)                                        
 45 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:20.28    1:18.72        
                  38.03     1:18.72 (40.69)                                        
 46 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              1:17.86    1:19.57        
                  39.07     1:19.57 (40.50)                                        
 47 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:19.70        
                  37.89     1:19.70 (41.81)                                        
 48 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.16    1:20.28        
                  38.77     1:20.28 (41.51)                                        
 49 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:20.49        
                  38.57     1:20.49 (41.92)                                        
 50 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:20.61        
                  39.21     1:20.61 (41.40)                                        
 51 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:21.09        
                  39.21     1:21.09 (41.88)                                        
 52 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.80    1:21.60        
                  39.10     1:21.60 (42.50)                                        
 53 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR              1:32.77    1:21.93        
                  38.44     1:21.93 (43.49)                                        
 54 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:21.94        
                  38.75     1:21.94 (43.19)                                        
 55 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:21.96        
                  39.55     1:21.96 (42.41)                                        
 56 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:22.16        
                  39.39     1:22.16 (42.77)                                        
 57 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.66    1:22.35        
                  37.99     1:22.35 (44.36)                                        
 58 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:22.37        
                  38.62     1:22.37 (43.75)                                        
 59 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.38        
                  39.67     1:22.38 (42.71)                                        
 60 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.52    1:22.89        
                  40.13     1:22.89 (42.76)                                        
 61 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:23.01        
                  37.61     1:23.01 (45.40)                                        
 62 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:23.22        
                  40.15     1:23.22 (43.07)                                        
 63 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65    1:23.31        
                  41.09     1:23.31 (42.22)                                        
 64 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:23.43        
                  40.73     1:23.43 (42.70)                                        
 65 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:23.49        
                  39.67     1:23.49 (43.82)                                        
 66 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.66    1:24.84        
                  40.42     1:24.84 (44.42)                                        
 67 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:26.03        
                  40.54     1:26.03 (45.49)                                        
 68 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:26.59        
                  41.95     1:26.59 (44.64)                                        
 69 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:27.01        
                  41.54     1:27.01 (45.47)                                        
 70 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:27.36        
                  40.10     1:27.36 (47.26)                                        
 71 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.78        
                  41.35     1:27.78 (46.43)                                        
 72 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.69    1:27.96        
                  41.72     1:27.96 (46.24)                                        
 73 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:28.08        
                  41.51     1:28.08 (46.57)                                        
 74 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:28.98        
                  39.65     1:28.98 (49.33)                                        
 75 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:26.23    1:29.38        
 76 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:31.11        
                  44.08     1:31.11 (47.03)                                        
 77 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR              1:42.58    1:31.33        
                  44.11     1:31.33 (47.22)                                        
 78 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:47.53    1:31.36        
                  42.45     1:31.36 (48.91)                                        
 79 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.18    1:32.51        
                  42.40     1:32.51 (50.11)                                        
 80 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              1:36.93    1:34.64        
                  43.39     1:34.64 (51.25)                                        
 81 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:34.94        
                  44.27     1:34.94 (50.67)                                        
 82 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:35.40        
 83 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:39.90        
                  46.66     1:39.90 (53.24)                                        
 84 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.24    1:42.01        
                  47.06     1:42.01 (54.95)                                        
 85 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:47.68        
 86 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:47.97        
 87 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.61    2:00.31        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:41.59  11-12 AAAA
              4:55.09  11-12 AAA
              5:08.49  11-12 AA
              5:21.89  11-12 A
              5:24.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              4:49.91    4:48.71 AAA    
                  33.14     1:08.55 (35.41)     1:45.38 (36.83)     2:22.32 (36.94)
        2:59.43 (37.11)     3:36.49 (37.06)     4:12.91 (36.42)     4:48.71 (35.80)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              4:52.25    4:53.93 AAA    
                  33.71     1:09.82 (36.11)     1:47.10 (37.28)     2:24.49 (37.39)
        3:02.27 (37.78)     3:39.56 (37.29)     4:18.06 (38.50)     4:53.93 (35.87)
  3 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     5:08.97    4:58.82 AA     
                  33.73     1:10.63 (36.90)     1:48.57 (37.94)     2:26.99 (38.42)
        3:05.46 (38.47)     3:43.96 (38.50)     4:22.19 (38.23)     4:58.82 (36.63)
  4 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              5:03.67    5:05.36 AA     
                  33.77     1:10.86 (37.09)     1:49.18 (38.32)     2:28.18 (39.00)
        3:07.79 (39.61)     3:47.62 (39.83)     4:26.96 (39.34)     5:05.36 (38.40)
  5 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     5:12.85    5:05.56 AA     
                  34.02     1:12.74 (38.72)     1:51.86 (39.12)     2:31.64 (39.78)
        3:11.24 (39.60)     3:51.16 (39.92)     4:30.63 (39.47)     5:05.56 (34.93)
  6 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              5:15.17    5:06.97 AA     
                  34.52     1:12.72 (38.20)     1:51.70 (38.98)     2:30.99 (39.29)
        3:09.32 (38.33)     3:49.21 (39.89)     4:28.55 (39.34)     5:06.97 (38.42)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              5:09.89    5:09.16 A      
                  34.91     1:12.93 (38.02)     1:52.45 (39.52)     2:31.88 (39.43)
        3:11.44 (39.56)     3:51.33 (39.89)     4:30.89 (39.56)     5:09.16 (38.27)
  8 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              5:19.69    5:11.86 A      
                  35.64     1:14.52 (38.88)     1:54.38 (39.86)     2:34.62 (40.24)
        3:15.53 (40.91)     3:54.70 (39.17)     4:34.44 (39.74)     5:11.86 (37.42)
  9 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              5:17.90    5:12.17 A      
                  34.96     1:13.48 (38.52)     1:53.85 (40.37)     2:33.97 (40.12)
        3:14.95 (40.98)     3:55.01 (40.06)     4:35.58 (40.57)     5:12.17 (36.59)
 10 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              5:12.07    5:13.29 A      
                  33.79     1:12.05 (38.26)     1:52.42 (40.37)     2:33.05 (40.63)
        3:13.88 (40.83)     3:54.47 (40.59)     4:34.71 (40.24)     5:13.29 (38.58)
 11 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     5:36.14    5:13.75 A      
                  35.87     1:16.08 (40.21)     1:56.55 (40.47)     2:37.16 (40.61)
        3:17.17 (40.01)     3:57.61 (40.44)     4:36.92 (39.31)     5:13.75 (36.83)
 12 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              5:12.88    5:14.02 A      
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)     1:55.44 (40.10)     2:35.73 (40.29)
        3:15.98 (40.25)     3:55.90 (39.92)     4:35.83 (39.93)     5:14.02 (38.19)
 13 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              5:43.00    5:21.00 A      
                  36.82     1:17.79 (40.97)     1:58.98 (41.19)     2:41.22 (42.24)
        3:22.45 (41.23)     4:03.78 (41.33)     4:43.72 (39.94)     5:21.00 (37.28)
 14 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              5:58.55    5:22.32 JO     
                  35.71     1:16.48 (40.77)     1:58.16 (41.68)     2:39.93 (41.77)
        3:22.59 (42.66)     4:05.36 (42.77)     4:45.05 (39.69)     5:22.32 (37.27)
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              5:35.55    5:28.21        
                  35.99     1:16.93 (40.94)     1:59.43 (42.50)     2:42.12 (42.69)
        3:24.92 (42.80)     4:08.35 (43.43)     4:50.05 (41.70)     5:28.21 (38.16)
 16 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              5:35.93    5:28.61        
                  35.51     1:16.47 (40.96)     1:58.43 (41.96)     2:41.42 (42.99)
        3:23.81 (42.39)     4:06.63 (42.82)   5:28.61 (1:21.98)                    
 17 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              6:09.99    5:29.05        
                  37.21     1:19.74 (42.53)     2:03.19 (43.45)     2:46.03 (42.84)
        3:28.00 (41.97)     4:10.13 (42.13)     4:52.12 (41.99)     5:29.05 (36.93)
 18 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              5:22.95    5:29.07        
                  37.00     1:17.78 (40.78)     2:00.62 (42.84)     2:41.74 (41.12)
        3:24.01 (42.27)     4:04.75 (40.74)     4:47.33 (42.58)     5:29.07 (41.74)
 19 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              5:33.92    5:33.57        
                  37.24     1:18.26 (41.02)     2:00.70 (42.44)     2:43.18 (42.48)
        3:26.40 (43.22)     4:09.16 (42.76)     4:52.24 (43.08)     5:33.57 (41.33)
 20 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:36.60        
                  36.72     1:19.71 (42.99)     2:02.77 (43.06)     2:46.09 (43.32)
        3:29.95 (43.86)     4:13.31 (43.36)     4:56.38 (43.07)     5:36.60 (40.22)
 21 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              5:39.46    5:38.06        
                  38.10     1:21.70 (43.60)     2:04.72 (43.02)     2:47.93 (43.21)
        3:31.41 (43.48)     4:14.00 (42.59)     4:56.22 (42.22)     5:38.06 (41.84)
 22 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              5:40.38    5:41.54        
                  36.63     1:17.67 (41.04)     2:00.87 (43.20)     2:44.44 (43.57)
        3:29.00 (44.56)     4:14.36 (45.36)     4:58.96 (44.60)     5:41.54 (42.58)
 23 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              5:38.03    5:42.46        
                  39.73     1:23.29 (43.56)     2:08.03 (44.74)     2:51.32 (43.29)
        3:35.48 (44.16)     4:18.57 (43.09)     5:02.11 (43.54)     5:42.46 (40.35)
 24 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:46.23        
                  40.61     1:24.93 (44.32)     2:07.97 (43.04)     2:53.71 (45.74)
        3:36.96 (43.25)     4:21.34 (44.38)     5:05.32 (43.98)     5:46.23 (40.91)
 25 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              6:00.99    5:50.07        
                  39.73     1:23.85 (44.12)     2:12.04 (48.19)     2:59.34 (47.30)
        3:44.31 (44.97)     4:29.62 (45.31)     5:12.52 (42.90)     5:50.07 (37.55)
 26 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              5:32.77    5:55.96        
                  35.85     1:18.93 (43.08)     2:05.37 (46.44)     2:51.42 (46.05)
        3:35.64 (44.22)     4:22.73 (47.09)     5:10.70 (47.97)     5:55.96 (45.26)
 27 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              6:04.59    5:58.26        
                  40.10     1:25.13 (45.03)     2:11.16 (46.03)     2:57.04 (45.88)
        3:42.46 (45.42)     4:30.01 (47.55)     5:14.66 (44.65)     5:58.26 (43.60)
 28 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              6:43.77    6:03.97        
                  38.19     1:23.15 (44.96)     2:09.41 (46.26)     2:57.20 (47.79)
        3:44.33 (47.13)     4:33.54 (49.21)     5:23.61 (50.07)     6:03.97 (40.36)
 29 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              6:12.47    6:07.42        
                  41.68     1:27.50 (45.82)     2:15.08 (47.58)     3:02.81 (47.73)
        3:50.45 (47.64)     4:37.38 (46.93)     5:24.32 (46.94)     6:07.42 (43.10)
 30 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:10.75        
                  39.98     1:27.35 (47.37)     2:14.84 (47.49)     3:02.97 (48.13)
        3:50.30 (47.33)     4:38.41 (48.11)     5:26.30 (47.89)     6:10.75 (44.45)
 31 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              6:55.55    6:13.50        
                  39.43     1:25.97 (46.54)     2:14.31 (48.34)     3:02.49 (48.18)
        3:52.42 (49.93)     4:41.54 (49.12)     5:28.92 (47.38)     6:13.50 (44.58)
 32 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:19.25        
                  40.54     1:27.19 (46.65)     2:15.53 (48.34)     3:03.96 (48.43)
        3:53.58 (49.62)     4:42.79 (49.21)     5:33.18 (50.39)     6:19.25 (46.07)
 33 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              6:49.99    6:32.18        
                  41.61     1:29.94 (48.33)     2:19.96 (50.02)     3:11.52 (51.56)
        4:01.72 (50.20)     4:52.34 (50.62)     5:42.95 (50.61)     6:32.18 (49.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.89  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.29  AA
                37.99  A
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR                36.86      34.87 AA     
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR                37.91      35.80 AA     
  3 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR                38.99      36.30 A      
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR                37.93      36.37 A      
  5 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                36.92      36.59 A      
  6 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR                38.47      36.70 A      
  7 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                36.76      36.86 A      
  8 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       39.11      37.61 A      
  9 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                38.62      37.72 A      
 10 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR                37.77      37.90 A      
 11 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 43.85      38.51 JO     
 12 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      38.52 JO     
 13 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR                 43.06      38.95        
 14 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                39.05      39.27        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                39.67      39.29        
 16 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR                41.25      39.63        
 17 Nixon, Jack S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.18        
 17 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      40.18        
 19 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.81      40.22        
 20 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.38        
 21 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                39.03      40.43        
 22 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.58        
 23 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                40.86      41.02        
 24 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                42.24      41.09        
 25 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                40.69      41.10        
 26 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      41.17        
 27 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.08      41.19        
 28 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.87        
 29 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      42.08        
 30 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR       46.89      42.25        
 31 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                44.87      42.41        
 32 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR       46.21      42.43        
 33 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR       44.49      42.63        
 34 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR                43.56      42.68        
 35 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       46.38      42.90        
 35 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR       41.77      42.90        
 37 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      43.19        
 38 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR                46.41      43.32        
 39 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                45.70      43.43        
 40 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                42.78      43.51        
 41 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.49      43.56        
 42 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                43.16      43.63        
 43 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                43.73      43.91        
 44 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                48.77      43.94        
 45 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94      43.96        
 46 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                40.99      43.97        
 47 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.24      44.09        
 48 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.17        
 49 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      44.32        
 50 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR                46.73      44.69        
 51 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      44.72        
 52 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 48.19      44.99        
 53 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.71      45.25        
 54 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                47.72      45.31        
 55 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      45.44        
 56 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       48.81      45.56        
 57 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR                53.74      46.12        
 58 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                48.98      46.33        
 59 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                44.49      46.60        
 60 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      46.68        
 61 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.89      47.05        
 62 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR       53.13      47.09        
 63 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                47.30      47.73        
 64 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                49.29      47.84        
 65 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR                51.43      49.14        
 66 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR                47.35      49.40        
 67 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                50.52      50.20        
 68 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      50.61        
 69 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                52.76      51.11        
 70 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                56.18      51.52        
 71 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                48.04      51.84        
 72 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69      53.77        
 73 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                50.82      53.84        
 74 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.46      54.50        
 75 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                56.89      56.21        
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                49.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR                43.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR       39.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                50.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.49  AAA
              1:27.59  AA
              1:31.69  A
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:26.86 AA     
                  41.48     1:26.86 (45.38)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:26.91 AA     
                  41.42     1:26.91 (45.49)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:33.14    1:28.59 A      
                  42.56     1:28.59 (46.03)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              1:33.94    1:29.85 A      
                  43.34     1:29.85 (46.51)                                        
  5 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:30.59 A      
                  42.64     1:30.59 (47.95)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:47.05    1:32.85 JO     
                  44.97     1:32.85 (47.88)                                        
  7 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.50    1:32.89 JO     
                  44.50     1:32.89 (48.39)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J      11 AGUA-MR              1:43.29    1:33.03        
                  43.41     1:33.03 (49.62)                                        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:44.26    1:33.37        
                  44.77     1:33.37 (48.60)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:42.81    1:33.51        
                  44.44     1:33.51 (49.07)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:38.57    1:35.03        
                  44.93     1:35.03 (50.10)                                        
 12 Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.45    1:36.74        
                  45.57     1:36.74 (51.17)                                        
 13 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.97    1:37.15        
                  47.00     1:37.15 (50.15)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:57.17    1:37.17        
                  47.14     1:37.17 (50.03)                                        
 15 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.23    1:37.28        
                  46.93     1:37.28 (50.35)                                        
 16 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:37.29        
                  45.68     1:37.29 (51.61)                                        
 17 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.76    1:37.81        
                  44.90     1:37.81 (52.91)                                        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:38.70        
                  47.09     1:38.70 (51.61)                                        
 19 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     2:00.08    1:41.04        
                  48.35     1:41.04 (52.69)                                        
 20 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:59.32    1:41.45        
                  48.60     1:41.45 (52.85)                                        
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:44.79    1:41.48        
                  49.06     1:41.48 (52.42)                                        
 22 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:41.84        
                  48.14     1:41.84 (53.70)                                        
 23 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.00    1:41.98        
                  49.30     1:41.98 (52.68)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.59    1:41.99        
                  48.20     1:41.99 (53.79)                                        
 25 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.54    1:42.43        
                  48.63     1:42.43 (53.80)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.68    1:42.59        
                  48.94     1:42.59 (53.65)                                        
 27 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     1:43.81    1:42.92        
                  49.88     1:42.92 (53.04)                                        
 28 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:53.23    1:43.06        
                  49.10     1:43.06 (53.96)                                        
 29 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.60    1:43.09        
                  50.95     1:43.09 (52.14)                                        
 30 Levin, Jacob P      12 AGUA-MR              1:53.81    1:43.60        
                  50.66     1:43.60 (52.94)                                        
 31 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.82    1:44.22        
                  50.51     1:44.22 (53.71)                                        
 32 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR              1:49.77    1:44.35        
                  49.80     1:44.35 (54.55)                                        
 33 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:44.41        
                  51.14     1:44.41 (53.27)                                        
 33 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.76    1:44.41        
                  51.02     1:44.41 (53.39)                                        
 35 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR     2:04.21    1:44.50        
                  50.78     1:44.50 (53.72)                                        
 36 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.80    1:44.71        
                  51.19     1:44.71 (53.52)                                        
 37 Lara, Austin F      11 AGUA-MR              1:47.86    1:47.31        
                  50.48     1:47.31 (56.83)                                        
 38 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.79    1:47.57        
                  50.46     1:47.57 (57.11)                                        
 39 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              1:54.03    1:47.92        
                  53.37     1:47.92 (54.55)                                        
 40 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:47.94        
                  51.75     1:47.94 (56.19)                                        
 41 Nixon, Jack S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.72    1:48.61        
                  52.91     1:48.61 (55.70)                                        
 42 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:44.69    1:48.65        
                  50.97     1:48.65 (57.68)                                        
 43 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.95        
                  51.57     1:48.95 (57.38)                                        
 44 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:58.18    1:50.12        
                  52.48     1:50.12 (57.64)                                        
 45 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:50.55        
                  53.46     1:50.55 (57.09)                                        
 46 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:50.57        
                  50.11   1:50.57 (1:00.46)                                        
 47 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:54.25    1:50.63        
                  53.32     1:50.63 (57.31)                                        
 48 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:51.97        
                  55.30     1:51.97 (56.67)                                        
 49 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               2:01.09    1:52.04        
                  53.79     1:52.04 (58.25)                                        
 50 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              2:01.85    1:52.69        
                  51.83   1:52.69 (1:00.86)                                        
 51 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    1:53.03        
                  54.61     1:53.03 (58.42)                                        
 52 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               1:54.47    1:53.31        
                  54.57     1:53.31 (58.74)                                        
 53 Rogowsky, Benjamin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:53.33        
                  53.48     1:53.33 (59.85)                                        
 54 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              2:07.60    1:53.39        
                  53.19   1:53.39 (1:00.20)                                        
 55 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              2:14.92    1:54.24        
                  54.43     1:54.24 (59.81)                                        
 56 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     2:07.16    1:54.32        
                  56.28     1:54.32 (58.04)                                        
 57 Mazur, Sean J       11 LIAC-MR              2:18.13    1:55.45        
                  56.44     1:55.45 (59.01)                                        
 58 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:59.28    1:56.63        
                  55.26   1:56.63 (1:01.37)                                        
 59 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:56.79        
                  56.59   1:56.79 (1:00.20)                                        
 60 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.89    1:57.80        
                  57.49   1:57.80 (1:00.31)                                        
 61 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              2:02.86    1:58.92        
                  58.22   1:58.92 (1:00.70)                                        
 62 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.65    1:59.86        
                  58.76   1:59.86 (1:01.10)                                        
 63 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              1:56.95    2:00.30        
                  56.56   2:00.30 (1:03.74)                                        
 64 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.40    2:01.47        
                  59.32   2:01.47 (1:02.15)                                        
 65 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    2:01.73        
                  58.69   2:01.73 (1:03.04)                                        
 66 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    2:02.07        
                1:01.02   2:02.07 (1:01.05)                                        
 67 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              2:04.79    2:03.30        
                  59.90   2:03.30 (1:03.40)                                        
 68 Castoro, Luke D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.69    2:04.04        
                  59.19   2:04.04 (1:04.85)                                        
 69 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              2:29.55    2:04.07        
                1:01.59   2:04.07 (1:02.48)                                        
 70 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     2:20.35    2:04.46        
                1:02.08   2:04.46 (1:02.38)                                        
 71 Sharma, Arjun       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96    2:08.62        
                1:02.14   2:08.62 (1:06.48)                                        
 72 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:09.69        
                1:02.64   2:09.69 (1:07.05)                                        
 73 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.68    2:11.58        
                1:00.60   2:11.58 (1:10.98)                                        
 74 Batheja, Samir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:15.84        
                1:04.02   2:15.84 (1:11.82)                                        
 75 Nicolaides, Zachar  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.55    2:22.93        
                1:07.14   2:22.93 (1:15.79)                                        
 76 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:51.63        
 -- Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              1:56.76         DQ        
      False start
                  56.28        DQ (1:03.94)                                        
 -- Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.20          DQ (53.10)                                        
 -- Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              2:51.82         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:16.79        DQ (1:15.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.49  AAAA
              3:00.69  AAA
              3:08.89  AA
              3:17.09  A
              3:26.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              3:00.92    3:02.18 AA     
                  41.21     1:26.92 (45.71)     2:15.19 (48.27)     3:02.18 (46.99)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              3:08.90    3:05.34 AA     
                  42.30     1:30.06 (47.76)     2:18.06 (48.00)     3:05.34 (47.28)
  3 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              3:17.59    3:08.84 AA     
                  42.86     1:30.20 (47.34)     2:20.72 (50.52)     3:08.84 (48.12)
  4 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              3:43.97    3:10.95 A      
                  43.01     1:30.75 (47.74)     2:20.68 (49.93)     3:10.95 (50.27)
  5 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              3:20.50    3:13.72 A      
                  44.83     1:33.92 (49.09)     2:25.00 (51.08)     3:13.72 (48.72)
  6 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    3:13.86 A      
                  44.93     1:35.24 (50.31)     2:26.32 (51.08)     3:13.86 (47.54)
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              3:30.50    3:14.11 A      
                  44.23     1:33.82 (49.59)     2:25.39 (51.57)     3:14.11 (48.72)
  8 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              3:22.72    3:17.21 JO     
                  44.73     1:34.99 (50.26)     2:27.59 (52.60)     3:17.21 (49.62)
  9 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.95    3:20.37 JO     
                  47.88     1:39.37 (51.49)     2:31.02 (51.65)     3:20.37 (49.35)
 10 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              3:40.94    3:22.65 JO     
                  46.63     1:39.10 (52.47)     2:32.25 (53.15)     3:22.65 (50.40)
 11 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    3:22.76 JO     
                  47.08     1:38.39 (51.31)     2:31.07 (52.68)     3:22.76 (51.69)
 12 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              3:21.77    3:24.25 JO     
                  46.19     1:37.65 (51.46)     2:30.63 (52.98)     3:24.25 (53.62)
 13 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              3:26.59    3:29.37        
                  45.41     1:38.72 (53.31)     2:34.77 (56.05)     3:29.37 (54.60)
 14 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:30.52        
                  46.58     1:40.49 (53.91)     2:35.23 (54.74)     3:30.52 (55.29)
 15 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:32.56        
                  48.82     1:45.43 (56.61)     2:40.91 (55.48)     3:32.56 (51.65)
 16 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:33.51        
                  51.22     1:45.02 (53.80)     2:40.98 (55.96)     3:33.51 (52.53)
 17 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.90    3:34.47        
                  51.69     1:45.29 (53.60)     2:40.27 (54.98)     3:34.47 (54.20)
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:34.73        
                  50.62     1:46.48 (55.86)     2:41.78 (55.30)     3:34.73 (52.95)
 19 Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     4:10.00    3:35.07        
                  49.19     1:44.07 (54.88)     2:40.37 (56.30)     3:35.07 (54.70)
 20 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:35.94        
                  48.48     1:43.72 (55.24)     2:40.05 (56.33)     3:35.94 (55.89)
 21 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:36.04        
                  48.99     1:45.03 (56.04)     2:42.29 (57.26)     3:36.04 (53.75)
 22 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.90    3:36.35        
                  51.80     1:47.47 (55.67)     2:44.20 (56.73)     3:36.35 (52.15)
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    3:37.03        
                  50.32     1:45.84 (55.52)     2:42.49 (56.65)     3:37.03 (54.54)
 24 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     4:22.00    3:37.96        
                  49.54     1:46.35 (56.81)     2:43.02 (56.67)     3:37.96 (54.94)
 25 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.95    3:39.96        
                  53.22     1:49.49 (56.27)     2:45.44 (55.95)     3:39.96 (54.52)
 26 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:40.40        
                  50.45     1:46.70 (56.25)     2:43.30 (56.60)     3:40.40 (57.10)
 27 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:40.56        
                  51.01     1:46.27 (55.26)     2:44.31 (58.04)     3:40.56 (56.25)
 28 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:41.50        
                  51.24     1:46.73 (55.49)     2:44.10 (57.37)     3:41.50 (57.40)
 29 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              4:06.27    3:42.33        
                  50.46     1:47.89 (57.43)     2:46.20 (58.31)     3:42.33 (56.13)
 30 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:36.70    3:44.76        
                  52.80     1:50.87 (58.07)     2:50.12 (59.25)     3:44.76 (54.64)
 31 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.95    3:45.21        
                  49.85     1:48.16 (58.31)   2:49.42 (1:01.26)     3:45.21 (55.79)
 32 Dauchez, Jacques M  11 AGUA-MR              3:46.77    3:45.36        
                  50.30     1:47.65 (57.35)   2:47.94 (1:00.29)     3:45.36 (57.42)
 33 Nixon, Jack S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.90    3:48.30        
                  51.59     1:49.62 (58.03)   2:50.10 (1:00.48)     3:48.30 (58.20)
 34 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:54.01        
                  49.62   1:51.86 (1:02.24)   2:52.59 (1:00.73)   3:54.01 (1:01.42)
 35 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              3:30.09    3:54.87        
                  54.49   1:56.40 (1:01.91)   2:57.93 (1:01.53)     3:54.87 (56.94)
 36 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:55.98        
                  53.66   1:54.41 (1:00.75)   2:55.99 (1:01.58)     3:55.98 (59.99)
 37 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     4:10.00    3:56.56        
                  56.64   1:58.44 (1:01.80)     2:57.58 (59.14)     3:56.56 (58.98)
 38 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:57.09        
                  54.14   1:55.41 (1:01.27)   2:56.60 (1:01.19)   3:57.09 (1:00.49)
 39 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              3:50.99    3:59.72        
                  55.94   1:57.53 (1:01.59)   2:58.64 (1:01.11)   3:59.72 (1:01.08)
 40 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    4:00.54        
                  55.23   1:56.03 (1:00.80)   2:58.38 (1:02.35)   4:00.54 (1:02.16)
 41 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     4:00.00    4:00.67        
                  56.96   1:59.04 (1:02.08)   3:02.03 (1:02.99)     4:00.67 (58.64)
 42 Wu, Alexander L     11 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    4:00.70        
                  54.32   1:55.91 (1:01.59)   3:00.45 (1:04.54)   4:00.70 (1:00.25)
 43 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              3:55.99    4:07.00        
                  59.01   2:03.00 (1:03.99)   3:05.51 (1:02.51)   4:07.00 (1:01.49)
 44 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     4:15.00    4:15.32        
                  56.53   2:01.97 (1:05.44)   3:09.43 (1:07.46)   4:15.32 (1:05.89)
 45 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     4:56.76    4:30.56        
                1:03.33   2:12.78 (1:09.45)   3:22.40 (1:09.62)   4:30.56 (1:08.16)
 46 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              4:55.55    4:40.92        
                1:03.86   2:17.93 (1:14.07)   3:32.21 (1:14.28)   4:40.92 (1:08.71)
 -- Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     3:57.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  57.55   1:59.81 (1:02.26)   3:03.38 (1:03.57)          DQ (58.28)
 -- Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.49  AAAA
              1:12.49  AAA
              1:16.39  AA
              1:20.39  A
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:01.72 AAAA   
  2 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:13.62 AA     
                  34.29     1:13.62 (39.33)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     1:15.70    1:15.44 AA     
                  35.47     1:15.44 (39.97)                                        
  4 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:15.80 AA     
                  35.75     1:15.80 (40.05)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:16.39 AA     
                  35.81     1:16.39 (40.58)                                        
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.60 A      
                  36.94     1:17.60 (40.66)                                        
  7 Zhang, Eric K       11 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:17.92 A      
                  37.85     1:17.92 (40.07)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:19.47    1:18.43 A      
                  38.30     1:18.43 (40.13)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              1:24.42    1:18.45 A      
                  36.35     1:18.45 (42.10)                                        
 10 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.58 A      
                  37.97     1:18.58 (40.61)                                        
 11 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:18.62 A      
                  37.09     1:18.62 (41.53)                                        
 12 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.88 A      
                  37.18     1:18.88 (41.70)                                        
 13 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:22.95    1:19.34 A      
                  37.09     1:19.34 (42.25)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher B  12 AGUA-MR              1:39.00    1:19.62 A      
                  37.86     1:19.62 (41.76)                                        
 15 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:20.87 JO     
                  37.60     1:20.87 (43.27)                                        
 16 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:19.06    1:20.95 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.95 (43.15)                                        
 17 Zhang, Dylan Y      11 AGUA-MR              1:22.51    1:21.04 JO     
                  38.87     1:21.04 (42.17)                                        
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.09 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.09 (42.99)                                        
 19 Nixon, Jack S       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:22.11        
                  39.72     1:22.11 (42.39)                                        
 20 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:22.13        
                  38.88     1:22.13 (43.25)                                        
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele   12 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:23.99        
                  37.79     1:23.99 (46.20)                                        
 22 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:24.06        
                  39.77     1:24.06 (44.29)                                        
 23 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.93    1:24.13        
                  41.67     1:24.13 (42.46)                                        
 24 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:25.15        
                  37.05     1:25.15 (48.10)                                        
 25 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:25.55        
                  39.22     1:25.55 (46.33)                                        
 26 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     1:21.33    1:26.07        
                  40.64     1:26.07 (45.43)                                        
 27 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:25.49    1:26.83        
                  41.19     1:26.83 (45.64)                                        
 28 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:30.60        
                  40.19     1:30.60 (50.41)                                        
 29 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.68    1:30.69        
                  43.35     1:30.69 (47.34)                                        
 30 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:30.86        
                  43.47     1:30.86 (47.39)                                        
 31 Goral, Eren F       12 Three Village-MR     1:32.29    1:31.09        
                  42.48     1:31.09 (48.61)                                        
 32 Gavigan, Owen T     12 Three Village-MR     1:36.81    1:31.31        
                  41.81     1:31.31 (49.50)                                        
 33 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.25    1:31.71        
                  43.01     1:31.71 (48.70)                                        
 34 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:32.09        
                  41.47     1:32.09 (50.62)                                        
 35 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.54    1:32.52        
                  40.37     1:32.52 (52.15)                                        
 36 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.14        
                  42.78     1:33.14 (50.36)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.62        
                  42.34     1:33.62 (51.28)                                        
 38 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:33.89        
                  43.01     1:33.89 (50.88)                                        
 39 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:36.97        
                  45.15     1:36.97 (51.82)                                        
 40 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:43.25    1:37.27        
                  44.05     1:37.27 (53.22)                                        
 41 Mastrocinque, Rudy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.06    1:38.33        
                  46.94     1:38.33 (51.39)                                        
 42 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:38.62        
                  45.22     1:38.62 (53.40)                                        
 43 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              1:42.40    1:38.77        
                  46.25     1:38.77 (52.52)                                        
 44 Kahn, Jackson       12 AGUA-MR              1:38.61    1:39.03        
                  48.07     1:39.03 (50.96)                                        
 45 Pabisch, Brian A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.15    1:39.51        
                  47.55     1:39.51 (51.96)                                        
 46 Sloniewsky, Peter   11 Three Village-MR     1:49.19    1:41.26        
                  48.26     1:41.26 (53.00)                                        
 47 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:42.26        
                  49.47     1:42.26 (52.79)                                        
 48 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.58    1:42.49        
                  45.76     1:42.49 (56.73)                                        
 49 Park, Samuel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:43.58        
                  48.58     1:43.58 (55.00)                                        
 50 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:46.72        
                  49.34     1:46.72 (57.38)                                        
 51 Agrawal, Alok       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:48.03        
                  51.39     1:48.03 (56.64)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Patrick     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.68    1:48.12        
                  45.48   1:48.12 (1:02.64)                                        
 53 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               1:58.43    1:49.28        
                  51.05     1:49.28 (58.23)                                        
 54 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:51.77    1:49.38        
                  51.81     1:49.38 (57.57)                                        
 55 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:52.98        
                  49.93   1:52.98 (1:03.05)                                        
 56 Guiteau, Alexandre  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    1:54.35        
                  48.92   1:54.35 (1:05.43)                                        
 57 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:55.01        
                  52.56   1:55.01 (1:02.45)                                        
 58 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.02        
                  55.00   1:55.02 (1:00.02)                                        
 59 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.39        
                  53.52   1:55.39 (1:01.87)                                        
 60 Gabinoff, Aaron     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    2:00.65        
                  59.41   2:00.65 (1:01.24)                                        
 61 Albert, Adam *      12 Three Village-MR     2:05.61    2:01.99        
                  51.59   2:01.99 (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *     12 Three Village-MR     1:49.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.14          DQ (54.65)                                        
 -- Hussein, Yousef W   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.35          DQ (58.79)                                        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yann  11 AGUA-MR              2:02.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:02.99        DQ (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.48          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- McManus, Matthew G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95         NS        
 -- Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.82         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:25.09  11-12 AAAA
              5:40.59  11-12 AAA
              5:56.09  11-12 AA
              6:11.49  11-12 A
              6:15.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:30.21 AAA    
                  38.04     1:20.88 (42.84)     2:02.29 (41.41)     2:43.06 (40.77)
        3:32.59 (49.53)     4:20.89 (48.30)     4:56.30 (35.41)     5:30.21 (33.91)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:31.91 AAA    
                  38.59     1:24.31 (45.72)     2:05.82 (41.51)     2:45.99 (40.17)
        3:32.71 (46.72)     4:20.17 (47.46)     4:55.96 (35.79)     5:31.91 (35.95)
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              6:06.08    5:37.80 AAA    
                  36.00     1:20.46 (44.46)     2:04.56 (44.10)     2:46.64 (42.08)
        3:35.26 (48.62)     4:24.20 (48.94)     5:01.71 (37.51)     5:37.80 (36.09)
  4 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:43.66 AA     
                  37.29     1:19.80 (42.51)     2:03.87 (44.07)     2:46.75 (42.88)
        3:35.69 (48.94)     4:25.79 (50.10)     5:05.59 (39.80)     5:43.66 (38.07)
  5 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR     5:41.00    5:43.87 AA     
                  35.80     1:18.43 (42.63)     2:01.41 (42.98)     2:43.96 (42.55)
        3:36.19 (52.23)     4:29.66 (53.47)     5:07.36 (37.70)     5:43.87 (36.51)
  6 Durecut, Thomas S   12 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:47.59 AA     
                  37.53     1:21.55 (44.02)     2:06.63 (45.08)     2:51.14 (44.51)
        3:41.46 (50.32)     4:30.91 (49.45)     5:08.97 (38.06)     5:47.59 (38.62)
  7 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              6:15.02    5:47.96 AA     
                  36.20     1:17.16 (40.96)     2:02.93 (45.77)     2:46.98 (44.05)
        3:37.95 (50.97)     4:30.40 (52.45)     5:10.87 (40.47)     5:47.96 (37.09)
  8 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     5:50.00    5:53.14 AA     
                  37.54     1:19.87 (42.33)     2:04.20 (44.33)     2:47.18 (42.98)
        3:43.56 (56.38)     4:37.92 (54.36)     5:16.34 (38.42)     5:53.14 (36.80)
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:01.70 A      
                  40.05     1:23.77 (43.72)     2:09.92 (46.15)     2:54.05 (44.13)
        3:50.33 (56.28)     4:44.32 (53.99)     5:23.14 (38.82)     6:01.70 (38.56)
 10 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:04.25 A      
                  39.54     1:24.76 (45.22)     2:11.89 (47.13)     2:58.13 (46.24)
        3:50.68 (52.55)     4:41.92 (51.24)     5:23.95 (42.03)     6:04.25 (40.30)
 11 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              6:35.55    6:04.49 A      
                  39.66     1:24.70 (45.04)     2:12.67 (47.97)     2:57.27 (44.60)
        3:50.54 (53.27)     4:44.33 (53.79)     5:25.75 (41.42)     6:04.49 (38.74)
 12 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              6:23.69    6:08.24 A      
                  38.42     1:23.84 (45.42)     2:10.74 (46.90)     2:57.21 (46.47)
        3:52.49 (55.28)     4:48.77 (56.28)     5:29.07 (40.30)     6:08.24 (39.17)
 13 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:12.70 JO     
                  37.86     1:23.91 (46.05)     2:10.26 (46.35)     2:56.44 (46.18)
        3:53.58 (57.14)     4:50.16 (56.58)     5:31.74 (41.58)     6:12.70 (40.96)
 14 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:20.11        
                  40.12     1:26.97 (46.85)     2:16.61 (49.64)     3:04.12 (47.51)
        4:02.66 (58.54)     4:59.03 (56.37)     5:39.81 (40.78)     6:20.11 (40.30)
 15 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              6:31.58    6:23.09        
                  38.36     1:30.27 (51.91)     2:20.93 (50.66)     3:10.06 (49.13)
        4:04.46 (54.40)     5:01.04 (56.58)     5:42.76 (41.72)     6:23.09 (40.33)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  AA
                29.19  JO
                29.49  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 26.88      26.06 AAA    
  2 Swartwout, William  13 UN-MR                  27.11      27.00 AAA    
  3 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR       29.89      27.07 AAA    
  4 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR                 29.00      27.12 AA     
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.97 AA     
  6 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR       28.79      28.03 AA     
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                27.47      28.06 AA     
  8 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.10 AA     
  9 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR                26.87      28.13 AA     
 10 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.14 AA     
 11 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR                27.87      28.20 AA     
 12 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR                28.74      28.24 AA     
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR                29.81      28.62 JO     
 14 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR                28.32      28.74 JO     
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                29.07      28.82 JO     
 16 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.98 JO     
 17 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR                28.42      29.02 JO     
 18 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.06 JO     
 19 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43      29.34 A      
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.37 A      
 21 Zahn, Danny         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.70      29.41 A      
 22 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR                29.95      29.45 A      
 23 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR                32.51      29.60        
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR                 33.99      29.82        
 25 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR                30.75      29.83        
 26 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR                 34.08      30.03        
 27 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR                30.35      30.13        
 28 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.73      30.66        
 29 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR                32.22      31.29        
 30 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR                31.16      31.33        
 31 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.39        
 32 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR       32.36      31.44        
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR                31.78      31.79        
 34 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR                33.49      31.96        
 35 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      32.26        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.29        
 37 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR                34.05      32.74        
 38 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.58      32.86        
 39 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR                 40.00      32.89        
 40 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR                32.12      33.23        
 41 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR                36.34      33.37        
 42 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.41        
 43 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73      33.61        
 44 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR                34.86      34.15        
 45 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.27        
 46 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR       33.17      34.30        
 47 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR       36.31      34.67        
 48 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR                34.48      35.08        
 49 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.91      35.10        
 50 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.17        
 51 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      35.18        
 52 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR                33.37      35.24        
 53 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR                34.00      35.32        
 54 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR                37.38      36.93        
 55 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.07        
 56 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      37.15        
 -- Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR                33.33         NS        
 -- Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR       29.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  AAAA
                59.89  AAA
              1:02.59  AA
              1:02.89  JO
              1:05.29  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR                 56.63      56.31 AAAA   
                  27.03       56.31 (29.28)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  13 UN-MR                  57.46      57.83 AAA    
                  27.96       57.83 (29.87)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR                59.37      57.89 AAA    
                  28.80       57.89 (29.09)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:00.39      58.82 AAA    
                  28.42       58.82 (30.40)                                        
  5 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:00.17 AA     
                  29.01     1:00.17 (31.16)                                        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:00.34 AA     
                  28.26     1:00.34 (32.08)                                        
  7 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:01.16 AA     
                  29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)                                        
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.83 AA     
                  29.87     1:01.83 (31.96)                                        
  9 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.18 AA     
                  28.79     1:02.18 (33.39)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:04.33    1:02.30 AA     
                  29.73     1:02.30 (32.57)                                        
 11 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR                58.99    1:02.68 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.68 (33.22)                                        
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.80 JO     
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)                                        
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:04.31    1:03.05 A      
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)                                        
 14 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:03.41 A      
                  30.44     1:03.41 (32.97)                                        
 15 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR              1:03.72    1:03.53 A      
                  30.46     1:03.53 (33.07)                                        
 16 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:03.70 A      
                  31.15     1:03.70 (32.55)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:04.69 A      
                  31.13     1:04.69 (33.56)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:05.14 A      
                  31.52     1:05.14 (33.62)                                        
 19 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.47        
                  31.95     1:05.47 (33.52)                                        
 20 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:05.63        
                  31.18     1:05.63 (34.45)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:06.59    1:06.00        
                  31.68     1:06.00 (34.32)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.83        
                  32.05     1:06.83 (34.78)                                        
 23 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.98    1:07.51        
                  31.82     1:07.51 (35.69)                                        
 24 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:20.38    1:07.79        
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)                                        
 25 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:08.46        
                  32.87     1:08.46 (35.59)                                        
 26 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.53        
                  33.11     1:08.53 (35.42)                                        
 27 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:09.97    1:09.55        
                  32.82     1:09.55 (36.73)                                        
 28 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.64        
                  33.95     1:10.64 (36.69)                                        
 29 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:11.29        
                  34.06     1:11.29 (37.23)                                        
 30 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.63        
                  34.94     1:11.63 (36.69)                                        
 31 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.94        
                  34.56     1:11.94 (37.38)                                        
 32 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:12.09        
                  34.25     1:12.09 (37.84)                                        
 33 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26    1:12.75        
                  34.52     1:12.75 (38.23)                                        
 34 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              1:11.55    1:12.97        
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)                                        
 35 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:14.21        
                  35.20     1:14.21 (39.01)                                        
 36 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               1:17.30    1:14.35        
                  35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)                                        
 37 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.56    1:14.56        
                  36.19     1:14.56 (38.37)                                        
 38 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.22        
                  35.55     1:15.22 (39.67)                                        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:15.85        
                  37.10     1:15.85 (38.75)                                        
 40 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:15.86        
                  35.59     1:15.86 (40.27)                                        
 41 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.41    1:16.06        
                  35.89     1:16.06 (40.17)                                        
 41 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:16.06        
                  35.11     1:16.06 (40.95)                                        
 43 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:16.14        
                  35.88     1:16.14 (40.26)                                        
 44 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.63    1:16.21        
                  37.77     1:16.21 (38.44)                                        
 45 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:16.45        
                  36.76     1:16.45 (39.69)                                        
 46 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     1:16.52    1:16.64        
                  36.41     1:16.64 (40.23)                                        
 47 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     1:23.19    1:17.85        
                  36.75     1:17.85 (41.10)                                        
 48 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.26    1:22.36        
                  38.53     1:22.36 (43.83)                                        
 49 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:23.96    1:23.66        
                  38.94     1:23.66 (44.72)                                        
 -- Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:03.87         DQ        
      False start
                  30.67          DQ (34.59)                                        
 -- Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.03         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.29  AAAA
              2:10.19  AAA
              2:16.09  AA
              2:17.99  JO
              2:21.99  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    2:06.84 AAA    
                  29.05     1:01.06 (32.01)     1:35.09 (34.03)     2:06.84 (31.75)
  2 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:07.41 AAA    
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)     1:35.38 (33.18)     2:07.41 (32.03)
  3 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:08.16 AAA    
                  37.10     1:20.38 (43.28)     2:08.16 (47.78)                    
  4 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:09.94 AAA    
                  29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)     1:35.79 (33.92)     2:09.94 (34.15)
  5 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:10.50 AA     
                  30.65     1:03.28 (32.63)     1:37.21 (33.93)     2:10.50 (33.29)
  6 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.19    2:11.86 AA     
                  30.38     1:03.51 (33.13)     1:37.90 (34.39)     2:11.86 (33.96)
  7 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:14.35 AA     
                  30.21     1:04.49 (34.28)     1:39.98 (35.49)     2:14.35 (34.37)
  8 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:14.89    2:14.53 AA     
                  30.47     1:04.25 (33.78)     1:39.36 (35.11)     2:14.53 (35.17)
  9 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:14.96 AA     
                  31.38     1:05.06 (33.68)     1:40.68 (35.62)     2:14.96 (34.28)
 10 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.24    2:15.89 AA     
                  30.64     1:04.54 (33.90)     1:40.86 (36.32)     2:15.89 (35.03)
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              2:17.11    2:15.93 AA     
                  31.16     1:05.14 (33.98)     1:40.62 (35.48)     2:15.93 (35.31)
 12 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.98    2:16.02 AA     
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)     1:41.36 (35.95)     2:16.02 (34.66)
 13 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.32    2:16.20 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.54 (35.01)     1:41.97 (35.43)     2:16.20 (34.23)
 14 Zahn, Danny         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.58    2:17.13 JO     
                  31.77     1:07.51 (35.74)     1:43.31 (35.80)     2:17.13 (33.82)
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:19.25 A      
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)     1:42.69 (36.45)     2:19.25 (36.56)
 16 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR              2:27.86    2:19.94 A      
                  32.42     1:07.93 (35.51)     1:44.72 (36.79)     2:19.94 (35.22)
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:22.46    2:20.04 A      
                  31.46     1:07.10 (35.64)     1:43.96 (36.86)     2:20.04 (36.08)
 18 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.40    2:23.07        
                  32.26     1:08.53 (36.27)     1:46.41 (37.88)     2:23.07 (36.66)
 19 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              2:20.91    2:25.24        
                  31.69     1:08.07 (36.38)     1:47.09 (39.02)     2:25.24 (38.15)
 20 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.20    2:25.40        
                  33.83     1:10.82 (36.99)     1:48.41 (37.59)     2:25.40 (36.99)
 21 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              2:39.61    2:25.49        
                  32.25     1:09.55 (37.30)     1:48.86 (39.31)     2:25.49 (36.63)
 22 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:25.67        
                  32.11     1:09.83 (37.72)     1:49.55 (39.72)     2:25.67 (36.12)
 23 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:26.04        
                  33.51     1:10.75 (37.24)     1:48.67 (37.92)     2:26.04 (37.37)
 24 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.05    2:27.85        
                  32.62     1:10.04 (37.42)     1:49.27 (39.23)     2:27.85 (38.58)
 25 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.20    2:29.98        
                  33.67     1:12.01 (38.34)     1:52.11 (40.10)     2:29.98 (37.87)
 26 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:29.82    2:32.68        
                  34.15     1:12.93 (38.78)     1:54.12 (41.19)     2:32.68 (38.56)
 27 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.27        
                  36.17     1:15.80 (39.63)     1:55.53 (39.73)     2:33.27 (37.74)
 28 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               2:58.79    2:34.71        
                  33.85     1:13.16 (39.31)     1:55.16 (42.00)     2:34.71 (39.55)
 29 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.41    2:36.99        
                  37.25     1:17.56 (40.31)     1:58.97 (41.41)     2:36.99 (38.02)
 30 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.45        
                  34.04     1:14.52 (40.48)     1:57.85 (43.33)     2:39.45 (41.60)
 31 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.59    2:40.76        
                  36.91     1:19.46 (42.55)     2:02.20 (42.74)     2:40.76 (38.56)
 32 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.21    2:42.72        
                  37.06     1:19.36 (42.30)     2:02.30 (42.94)     2:42.72 (40.42)
 33 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:43.11        
                  36.55     1:19.27 (42.72)     2:02.67 (43.40)     2:43.11 (40.44)
 34 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              2:37.44    2:43.20        
                  35.04     1:16.09 (41.05)     2:00.07 (43.98)     2:43.20 (43.13)
 35 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              2:49.63    2:43.97        
 36 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:44.12        
                  37.79     1:21.16 (43.37)     2:03.79 (42.63)     2:44.12 (40.33)
 37 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.29    2:44.35        
                  39.47     1:22.41 (42.94)     2:04.79 (42.38)     2:44.35 (39.56)
 38 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     3:06.99    2:45.07        
                  37.65     1:20.44 (42.79)     2:04.39 (43.95)     2:45.07 (40.68)
 39 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:45.48        
                  36.30     1:18.52 (42.22)     2:03.00 (44.48)     2:45.48 (42.48)
 40 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:46.09        
                  36.87     1:19.43 (42.56)     2:03.44 (44.01)     2:46.09 (42.65)
 41 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              2:53.95    2:56.90        
                  36.41     1:22.54 (46.13)     2:10.85 (48.31)     2:56.90 (46.05)
 42 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:04.23    3:01.13        
                  39.35     1:25.54 (46.19)     2:13.74 (48.20)     3:01.13 (47.39)
 43 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:12.46        
                  42.58     1:31.46 (48.88)     2:23.06 (51.60)     3:12.46 (49.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:06.79  AAA
              1:09.89  AA
              1:12.89  A
              1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:04.51 AAA    
                  31.80     1:04.51 (32.71)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:04.56 AAA    
                  32.05     1:04.56 (32.51)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:06.34 AAA    
                  32.19     1:06.34 (34.15)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.88 AA     
                  32.39     1:06.88 (34.49)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.64    1:07.65 AA     
                  32.40     1:07.65 (35.25)                                        
  6 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.88 AA     
                  33.47     1:08.88 (35.41)                                        
  7 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:09.43    1:09.51 AA     
                  34.03     1:09.51 (35.48)                                        
  8 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               1:15.63    1:11.18 A      
                  34.19     1:11.18 (36.99)                                        
  9 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:11.66 A      
                  35.28     1:11.66 (36.38)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.14    1:11.68 A      
                  34.77     1:11.68 (36.91)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:11.97 A      
                  34.82     1:11.97 (37.15)                                        
 12 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:11.70    1:14.26        
                  35.00     1:14.26 (39.26)                                        
 13 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.48        
                  36.36     1:14.48 (38.12)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.08    1:14.52        
                  35.96     1:14.52 (38.56)                                        
 15 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              1:14.59    1:15.06        
                  36.50     1:15.06 (38.56)                                        
 16 Zahn, Danny         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.30    1:15.39        
                  37.01     1:15.39 (38.38)                                        
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.72    1:16.12        
                  36.45     1:16.12 (39.67)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.62        
                  37.81     1:17.62 (39.81)                                        
 19 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:18.00        
                  37.77     1:18.00 (40.23)                                        
 20 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.60        
                  38.18     1:18.60 (40.42)                                        
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:18.62        
                  37.94     1:18.62 (40.68)                                        
 22 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:18.98        
                  39.35     1:18.98 (39.63)                                        
 23 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:21.80    1:19.27        
                  37.89     1:19.27 (41.38)                                        
 24 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.81    1:19.83        
                  38.87     1:19.83 (40.96)                                        
 25 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR              1:18.63    1:20.25        
                  39.86     1:20.25 (40.39)                                        
 26 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.13    1:20.68        
                  38.61     1:20.68 (42.07)                                        
 27 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR              1:35.60    1:21.25        
                  40.06     1:21.25 (41.19)                                        
 28 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:21.40        
                  39.65     1:21.40 (41.75)                                        
 29 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:22.27    1:21.62        
                  39.70     1:21.62 (41.92)                                        
 30 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:24.88    1:21.74        
                  39.18     1:21.74 (42.56)                                        
 31 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.99        
                  40.29     1:21.99 (41.70)                                        
 32 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:23.15        
                  39.48     1:23.15 (43.67)                                        
 33 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:23.48        
                  40.86     1:23.48 (42.62)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:23.82        
                  42.57     1:23.82 (41.25)                                        
 35 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     1:29.39    1:24.77        
                  39.02     1:24.77 (45.75)                                        
 36 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:24.86        
                  40.91     1:24.86 (43.95)                                        
 37 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.32        
                  42.15     1:25.32 (43.17)                                        
 38 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               1:35.06    1:27.63        
                  41.14     1:27.63 (46.49)                                        
 39 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.34    1:27.70        
                  41.64     1:27.70 (46.06)                                        
 40 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:27.72        
                  42.72     1:27.72 (45.00)                                        
 41 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:28.35        
                  43.54     1:28.35 (44.81)                                        
 42 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              1:28.09    1:28.43        
                  42.09     1:28.43 (46.34)                                        
 43 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.11    1:28.73        
                  45.41     1:28.73 (43.32)                                        
 44 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.90        
                  42.69     1:28.90 (46.21)                                        
 45 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:30.87        
                  43.51     1:30.87 (47.36)                                        
 46 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:32.08        
                  44.40     1:32.08 (47.68)                                        
 47 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     1:43.37    1:34.60        
                  46.41     1:34.60 (48.19)                                        
 48 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:34.92        
                  47.04     1:34.92 (47.88)                                        
 49 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              1:40.84    1:40.95        
                  47.55     1:40.95 (53.40)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:36.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.75          DQ (49.29)                                        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              1:20.54         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  AAAA
              2:23.79  AAA
              2:30.29  AA
              2:36.79  A
              2:37.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               2:23.21    2:20.38 AAA    
                  33.14     1:08.92 (35.78)     1:46.21 (37.29)     2:20.38 (34.17)
  2 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     2:24.78    2:20.61 AAA    
                  33.11     1:09.02 (35.91)     1:45.45 (36.43)     2:20.61 (35.16)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.65    2:24.28 AA     
                  33.64     1:10.54 (36.90)     1:49.58 (39.04)     2:24.28 (34.70)
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:25.26 AA     
                  34.31     1:10.59 (36.28)     1:48.45 (37.86)     2:25.26 (36.81)
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:27.39 AA     
                  34.91     1:12.31 (37.40)     1:49.63 (37.32)     2:27.39 (37.76)
  6 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:29.24 AA     
                  35.42     1:12.98 (37.56)     1:51.67 (38.69)     2:29.24 (37.57)
  7 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:29.71 AA     
                  34.84     1:12.37 (37.53)     1:51.34 (38.97)     2:29.71 (38.37)
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              2:37.53    2:31.49 A      
                  35.94     1:14.73 (38.79)     1:55.39 (40.66)     2:31.49 (36.10)
  9 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:31.51 A      
                  35.67     1:13.91 (38.24)     1:53.23 (39.32)     2:31.51 (38.28)
 10 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:44.92    2:35.46 A      
                  35.60     1:14.60 (39.00)     1:55.39 (40.79)     2:35.46 (40.07)
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:44.14        
                  37.79     1:19.36 (41.57)     2:01.95 (42.59)     2:44.14 (42.19)
 12 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR              2:51.02    2:50.14        
                  40.01     1:22.63 (42.62)     2:07.30 (44.67)     2:50.14 (42.84)
 13 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.02    2:51.40        
                  38.10     1:21.97 (43.87)     2:07.38 (45.41)     2:51.40 (44.02)
 14 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:52.03        
                  41.75     1:25.50 (43.75)     2:09.31 (43.81)     2:52.03 (42.72)
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.56    2:53.32        
                  41.37     1:26.69 (45.32)     2:11.36 (44.67)     2:53.32 (41.96)
 16 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     2:54.04    2:55.48        
                  41.98     1:26.44 (44.46)     2:11.27 (44.83)     2:55.48 (44.21)
 17 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              3:12.26    2:58.81        
                  41.42     1:26.77 (45.35)     2:13.26 (46.49)     2:58.81 (45.55)
 18 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:00.80        
                  41.83     1:28.52 (46.69)     2:15.85 (47.33)     3:00.80 (44.95)
 19 Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:22.95        
                  46.92     1:39.66 (52.74)   3:22.95 (1:43.29)                    
 20 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:47.10        
                  52.82     1:52.37 (59.55)     2:50.38 (58.01)     3:47.10 (56.72)
 -- Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.26     1:18.31 (40.05)     1:59.97 (41.66)          DQ (40.84)
 -- Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     3:00.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.68     1:30.89 (47.21)     2:21.16 (50.27)          DQ (46.21)
 -- Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:41.50         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.02     1:19.05 (41.03)     2:01.19 (42.14)          DQ (39.53)
 -- Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:59.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.18     1:23.58 (43.40)     2:08.73 (45.15)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              3:10.23         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  AAAA
              1:14.59  AAA
              1:17.89  AA
              1:21.29  A
              1:23.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:13.64 AAA    
                  34.92     1:13.64 (38.72)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:16.01 AA     
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.16 A      
                  36.42     1:18.16 (41.74)                                        
  4 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:19.50    1:18.49 A      
                  36.93     1:18.49 (41.56)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:19.71 A      
                  38.10     1:19.71 (41.61)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:19.94 A      
                  38.28     1:19.94 (41.66)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              1:17.32    1:20.84 A      
                  39.12     1:20.84 (41.72)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:22.02 JO     
                  40.02     1:22.02 (42.00)                                        
  9 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:22.16 JO     
                  39.77     1:22.16 (42.39)                                        
 10 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.48 JO     
                  38.95     1:22.48 (43.53)                                        
 11 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:22.95 JO     
                  38.54     1:22.95 (44.41)                                        
 12 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:24.94        
                  39.93     1:24.94 (45.01)                                        
 13 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:27.71        
                  41.78     1:27.71 (45.93)                                        
 14 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:27.85        
                  41.08     1:27.85 (46.77)                                        
 15 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village-MR     1:27.81    1:29.27        
                  41.50     1:29.27 (47.77)                                        
 16 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:29.29        
                  41.12     1:29.29 (48.17)                                        
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.81    1:29.32        
                  41.31     1:29.32 (48.01)                                        
 18 Zahn, Danny         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.39    1:29.45        
                  42.66     1:29.45 (46.79)                                        
 19 Muroff, Michael C   14 Three Village-MR     1:30.68    1:29.47        
                  42.42     1:29.47 (47.05)                                        
 20 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:34.55        
                  44.52     1:34.55 (50.03)                                        
 21 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:34.67        
                  44.55     1:34.67 (50.12)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:34.74        
                  46.32     1:34.74 (48.42)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.49    1:34.86        
                  45.02     1:34.86 (49.84)                                        
 24 Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.60    1:35.42        
                  46.17     1:35.42 (49.25)                                        
 25 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:35.63        
                  45.25     1:35.63 (50.38)                                        
 26 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:35.84        
                  45.78     1:35.84 (50.06)                                        
 27 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:35.92        
                  45.44     1:35.92 (50.48)                                        
 27 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:35.92        
                  46.55     1:35.92 (49.37)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:32.42    1:36.03        
                  44.12     1:36.03 (51.91)                                        
 30 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:40.58    1:37.52        
                  45.47     1:37.52 (52.05)                                        
 31 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:39.59    1:37.56        
                  46.60     1:37.56 (50.96)                                        
 32 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:38.46        
                  47.52     1:38.46 (50.94)                                        
 33 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:39.59        
                  46.94     1:39.59 (52.65)                                        
 34 Griffin, James D    13 Three Village-MR     1:47.53    1:41.95        
                  46.76     1:41.95 (55.19)                                        
 35 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:43.08        
                  47.65     1:43.08 (55.43)                                        
 36 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              1:40.17    1:46.04        
                  49.59     1:46.04 (56.45)                                        
 37 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               1:52.69    1:50.35        
                  50.42     1:50.35 (59.93)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:42.13         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  42.65          DQ (49.38)                                        
 -- Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:49.79         DQ        
      False start
                  50.26          DQ (53.66)                                        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              1:34.54         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.09  AAAA
              2:44.59  AAA
              2:52.09  AA
              2:59.49  A
              3:01.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:46.43 AA     
                  37.21     1:18.77 (41.56)     2:02.45 (43.68)     2:46.43 (43.98)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              2:44.62    2:50.59 AA     
                  39.25     1:22.65 (43.40)     2:06.65 (44.00)     2:50.59 (43.94)
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.37    2:50.64 AA     
                  38.95     1:22.04 (43.09)     2:07.39 (45.35)     2:50.64 (43.25)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              3:09.09    2:52.69 A      
                  41.27     1:24.98 (43.71)     2:10.10 (45.12)     2:52.69 (42.59)
  5 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:53.32 A      
                  37.58     1:21.24 (43.66)     2:06.73 (45.49)     2:53.32 (46.59)
  6 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:53.55 A      
                  40.13     1:24.68 (44.55)     2:09.05 (44.37)     2:53.55 (44.50)
  7 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.97    2:55.34 A      
                  40.13     1:24.82 (44.69)     2:10.59 (45.77)     2:55.34 (44.75)
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:59.01    2:58.73 A      
                  40.84     1:26.44 (45.60)     2:12.00 (45.56)     2:58.73 (46.73)
  9 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     3:16.60    3:02.26        
                  41.63     1:26.74 (45.11)     2:15.10 (48.36)     3:02.26 (47.16)
 10 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              3:03.92    3:04.14        
                  42.25     1:29.78 (47.53)     2:17.54 (47.76)     3:04.14 (46.60)
 11 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              3:23.79    3:06.59        
                  41.70     1:28.95 (47.25)     2:17.93 (48.98)     3:06.59 (48.66)
 12 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     3:07.35    3:07.05        
                  40.97     1:26.91 (45.94)     2:17.90 (50.99)     3:07.05 (49.15)
 13 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:26.00    3:25.00        
                  47.40     1:39.27 (51.87)     2:33.20 (53.93)     3:25.00 (51.80)
 14 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              3:23.46    3:25.61        
                  44.67     1:37.48 (52.81)     2:32.82 (55.34)     3:25.61 (52.79)
 15 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              3:27.40    3:27.59        
                  47.23     1:40.63 (53.40)   3:27.59 (1:46.96)                    
 16 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              3:38.28    3:28.36        
                  48.51     1:40.83 (52.32)     2:35.23 (54.40)     3:28.36 (53.13)
 17 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.08    3:29.21        
                  47.42     1:40.78 (53.36)     2:36.38 (55.60)     3:29.21 (52.83)
 18 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               3:41.78    3:34.21        
                  45.40     1:40.26 (54.86)     2:36.57 (56.31)     3:34.21 (57.64)
 19 Mattei, Daniel A    14 BBSC-MR              3:45.24    3:38.27        
                  46.55     1:41.94 (55.39)     2:39.75 (57.81)     3:38.27 (58.52)
 20 Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR              3:23.00    3:40.47        
                  49.99     1:45.74 (55.75)     2:44.17 (58.43)     3:40.47 (56.30)
 21 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:39.16    3:42.75        
                  50.19     1:47.58 (57.39)     2:45.63 (58.05)     3:42.75 (57.12)
 -- Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.11         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  48.36     1:41.70 (53.34)     2:34.08 (52.38)          DQ (52.91)
 -- Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:55.39         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.39  A
              1:10.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:03.17 AAA    
                  29.66     1:03.17 (33.51)                                        
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              1:08.55    1:04.19 AAA    
                  29.99     1:04.19 (34.20)                                        
  3 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:11.82    1:05.79 AA     
                  30.63     1:05.79 (35.16)                                        
  4 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:07.14 AA     
                  32.42     1:07.14 (34.72)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.27    1:07.55 A      
  6 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:09.71    1:07.62 A      
                  31.73     1:07.62 (35.89)                                        
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.59 A      
                  32.61     1:09.59 (36.98)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:12.87    1:10.84 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.84 (38.45)                                        
  9 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.49        
                  31.27     1:11.49 (40.22)                                        
 10 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:12.50        
                  33.98     1:12.50 (38.52)                                        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.78        
                  33.29     1:12.78 (39.49)                                        
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:13.30        
                  32.68     1:13.30 (40.62)                                        
 13 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.83        
                  31.88     1:14.83 (42.95)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:15.46        
                  34.68     1:15.46 (40.78)                                        
 15 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:15.52        
                  34.58     1:15.52 (40.94)                                        
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:15.97        
                  34.89     1:15.97 (41.08)                                        
 17 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:16.13        
                  35.39     1:16.13 (40.74)                                        
 18 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:16.52        
                  34.97     1:16.52 (41.55)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.21    1:17.43        
                  34.53     1:17.43 (42.90)                                        
 20 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:18.54        
                  37.75     1:18.54 (40.79)                                        
 21 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     1:19.37    1:19.11        
                  36.31     1:19.11 (42.80)                                        
 22 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.60    1:19.34        
                  36.37     1:19.34 (42.97)                                        
 23 Zahn, Danny         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.89    1:19.95        
                  36.02     1:19.95 (43.93)                                        
 24 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:20.43        
                  37.06     1:20.43 (43.37)                                        
 25 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:22.19        
                  36.02     1:22.19 (46.17)                                        
 26 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:23.90        
                  38.48     1:23.90 (45.42)                                        
 27 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:24.12        
                  38.99     1:24.12 (45.13)                                        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:24.94        
                  36.35     1:24.94 (48.59)                                        
 29 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.86    1:25.08        
                  39.36     1:25.08 (45.72)                                        
 30 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:25.28        
                  37.18     1:25.28 (48.10)                                        
 31 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:25.63        
                  39.01     1:25.63 (46.62)                                        
 32 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.60    1:28.93        
                  40.13     1:28.93 (48.80)                                        
 33 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:31.56        
                  40.23     1:31.56 (51.33)                                        
 34 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.86    1:33.49        
                  42.53     1:33.49 (50.96)                                        
 35 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.24    1:35.59        
 36 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:38.35        
                  44.15     1:38.35 (54.20)                                        
 -- Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              2:00.32         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  AAAA
              2:23.49  AAA
              2:29.99  AA
              2:36.59  A
              2:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              2:32.99    2:25.29 AA     
                  31.97     1:08.06 (36.09)     1:47.06 (39.00)     2:25.29 (38.23)
  2 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:25.34 AA     
                  31.80     1:08.40 (36.60)     1:46.72 (38.32)     2:25.34 (38.62)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              2:28.94    2:31.68 A      
                  34.17     1:11.68 (37.51)     1:52.07 (40.39)     2:31.68 (39.61)
  4 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:34.12    2:31.79 A      
                  33.95     1:13.40 (39.45)     1:53.25 (39.85)     2:31.79 (38.54)
  5 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.85        
                  35.02     1:16.87 (41.85)     2:02.28 (45.41)     2:46.85 (44.57)
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.43    2:50.78        
                  35.93     1:18.51 (42.58)     2:05.40 (46.89)     2:50.78 (45.38)
  7 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:49.16    3:08.62        
                  37.89     1:25.68 (47.79)     2:16.79 (51.11)     3:08.62 (51.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.29  AAAA
              2:26.99  AAA
              2:33.69  AA
              2:33.99  JO
              2:40.39  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     14 HAA-MR               2:20.17    2:21.96 AAA    
                  30.36     1:07.45 (37.09)     1:51.23 (43.78)     2:21.96 (30.73)
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A    14 AGUA-MR              2:36.81    2:27.03 AA     
                  30.27     1:08.41 (38.14)     1:53.40 (44.99)     2:27.03 (33.63)
  3 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR     2:35.14    2:27.60 AA     
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)     1:55.48 (47.33)     2:27.60 (32.12)
  4 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.77    2:28.47 AA     
                  32.54     1:10.48 (37.94)     1:55.83 (45.35)     2:28.47 (32.64)
  5 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.37    2:29.05 AA     
                  32.09     1:12.29 (40.20)     1:55.20 (42.91)     2:29.05 (33.85)
  6 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.36    2:29.86 AA     
                  34.15     1:13.53 (39.38)     1:56.50 (42.97)     2:29.86 (33.36)
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       13 AGUA-MR              2:27.82    2:31.42 AA     
                  31.80     1:11.91 (40.11)     1:56.38 (44.47)     2:31.42 (35.04)
  8 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:37.43    2:31.57 AA     
                  31.39     1:12.05 (40.66)     1:57.38 (45.33)     2:31.57 (34.19)
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:36.65    2:31.95 AA     
                  33.20     1:11.40 (38.20)     1:59.53 (48.13)     2:31.95 (32.42)
 10 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:49.42    2:32.23 AA     
                  31.91     1:11.05 (39.14)     1:57.56 (46.51)     2:32.23 (34.67)
 11 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:33.19 AA     
                  31.38     1:11.30 (39.92)     1:58.99 (47.69)     2:33.19 (34.20)
 12 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.68 AA     
                  32.77     1:15.88 (43.11)     1:59.68 (43.80)     2:33.68 (34.00)
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:34.35 A      
                  32.98     1:13.92 (40.94)     1:58.54 (44.62)     2:34.35 (35.81)
 14 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:36.42 A      
                  33.42     1:16.17 (42.75)     2:01.57 (45.40)     2:36.42 (34.85)
 15 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:36.90 A      
                  37.39     1:18.02 (40.63)     2:01.46 (43.44)     2:36.90 (35.44)
 16 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.14    2:36.93 A      
                  34.23     1:14.48 (40.25)     2:03.12 (48.64)     2:36.93 (33.81)
 17 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.86    2:38.44 A      
                  33.95     1:15.25 (41.30)     2:05.40 (50.15)     2:38.44 (33.04)
 18 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:40.24    2:38.48 A      
                  35.70     1:17.65 (41.95)     2:02.75 (45.10)     2:38.48 (35.73)
 19 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:39.90 A      
                  38.03     1:20.29 (42.26)     2:04.42 (44.13)     2:39.90 (35.48)
 20 Zahn, Danny         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:41.65        
                  36.40     1:16.83 (40.43)     2:06.82 (49.99)     2:41.65 (34.83)
 21 Massari, Eugenio G  14 AGUA-MR              2:47.00    2:42.73        
                  31.47     1:14.22 (42.75)     2:06.41 (52.19)     2:42.73 (36.32)
 22 Yuk, William        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.81    2:44.65        
                  36.95     1:19.93 (42.98)     2:07.47 (47.54)     2:44.65 (37.18)
 23 Arbeeny, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.04    2:45.14        
                  35.08     1:18.17 (43.09)     2:06.85 (48.68)     2:45.14 (38.29)
 24 Sun, William        13 Three Village-MR     2:48.60    2:46.04        
                  36.25     1:21.36 (45.11)     2:09.29 (47.93)     2:46.04 (36.75)
 25 Song, Leonard Q     14 AGUA-MR              2:47.78    2:46.85        
                  36.79     1:18.26 (41.47)     2:08.20 (49.94)     2:46.85 (38.65)
 26 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              3:04.29    2:50.52        
                  37.67     1:22.78 (45.11)     2:10.55 (47.77)     2:50.52 (39.97)
 27 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:51.49        
                  39.92     1:23.89 (43.97)     2:14.08 (50.19)     2:51.49 (37.41)
 28 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.61    2:54.89        
                  38.16     1:22.29 (44.13)     2:13.42 (51.13)     2:54.89 (41.47)
 29 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              3:16.95    2:55.03        
                  40.47     1:26.25 (45.78)     2:16.74 (50.49)     2:55.03 (38.29)
 30 Pilewski, Joseph A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.53    2:56.58        
                  39.33     1:25.73 (46.40)     2:20.87 (55.14)     2:56.58 (35.71)
 31 Iorio, Jack T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.13    2:58.48        
                  39.09     1:24.33 (45.24)     2:18.60 (54.27)     2:58.48 (39.88)
 32 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:01.11    3:00.56        
                  43.09     1:28.68 (45.59)     2:21.61 (52.93)     3:00.56 (38.95)
 33 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.34    3:00.83        
                  42.51     1:29.03 (46.52)     2:22.77 (53.74)     3:00.83 (38.06)
 34 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              3:03.95    3:00.91        
                  39.15     1:28.28 (49.13)     2:20.59 (52.31)     3:00.91 (40.32)
 35 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.45    3:02.29        
                  39.47     1:28.83 (49.36)     2:24.42 (55.59)     3:02.29 (37.87)
 36 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              3:04.19    3:03.31        
                  41.59     1:27.62 (46.03)     2:24.10 (56.48)     3:03.31 (39.21)
 37 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              3:18.14    3:06.44        
                  41.65     1:27.25 (45.60)     2:25.48 (58.23)     3:06.44 (40.96)
 38 Iline, Eric Z       13 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:10.42        
                                1:32.81 ( )     2:27.36 (54.55)     3:10.42 (43.06)
 39 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              3:14.36    3:11.56        
                  37.11     1:26.75 (49.64)   3:11.56 (1:44.81)                    
 40 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:19.88    3:21.78        
                  46.68     1:36.40 (49.72)     2:34.12 (57.72)     3:21.78 (47.66)
 -- Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  40.52     1:26.76 (46.24)     2:19.57 (52.81)          DQ (38.41)
 -- Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.01     1:34.33 (50.32)     2:34.11 (59.78)          DQ (41.65)
 -- Wu, Jonathan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.18         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  38.10     1:22.76 (44.66)     2:14.40 (51.64)          DQ (38.30)
 -- Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.19     1:30.32 (49.13)     2:26.27 (55.95)          DQ (40.87)
 -- Boyle, Neil P       13 Three Village-MR     3:30.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  42.27     1:30.46 (48.19)     2:27.11 (56.65)          DQ (42.46)
 -- Chang, Wonjae       13 AGUA-MR              3:24.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              3:06.73         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   21 Unattached-NJ             NT      23.49 METS   
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       22 NYSA-MR                23.59      23.61 METS   
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   21 Unattached-NJ          23.50      23.72 METS   
  3 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR                25.25      25.19 METS   
  4 Nussbaum, Tyler J   19 LIAC-MR                25.41      25.96 METS   
  5 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR                25.70      26.13 METS   
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                26.33      26.33 METS   
  7 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR                26.20      26.52 METS   
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 27.60      26.65 METS   
  9 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.67      26.71 METS   
 10 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                26.58      26.77 METS   
 11 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                25.81      26.82 METS   
 12 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                26.52      26.92 METS   
 13 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR                30.50      27.29        
 14 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.36        
 15 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      27.69        
 16 Luo, Felix          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.33      27.71        
 17 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR                 29.39      27.78        
 18 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR                28.54      27.91        
 19 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR                27.97      27.96        
 20 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR                28.14      28.34        
 21 Kleemann, Perry M   16 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.47        
 22 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR                28.42      28.62        
 23 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.67        
 24 Mcmenamy, Aidan     15 HAA-MR                 38.00      28.83        
 25 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.42      28.86        
 26 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR                28.78      29.04        
 27 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR                29.81      29.44        
 28 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR                29.27      29.57        
 29 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.75      30.05        
 30 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR                29.16      30.27        
 31 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR                31.95      30.32        
 32 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR                 40.00      30.46        
 33 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR                30.81      31.13        
 -- Graca, Antonio      15 HAA-MR                 30.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Brown, Connor F     19 LIAC-MR                24.60         NS        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR                30.15         NS        
 -- Ibrahim, Bode M     15 AGUA-MR                26.99         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wong, Stanley       22 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.20 METS   
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   21 Unattached-NJ             NT      23.80 METS   
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR       53.53      54.48 METS   
                  26.00       54.48 (28.48)                                        
  2 Nussbaum, Tyler J   19 LIAC-MR                55.02      56.45 METS   
                  27.12       56.45 (29.33)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR                55.61      57.23 METS   
                  27.51       57.23 (29.72)                                        
  4 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.96      57.41 METS   
                  31.01       57.41 (26.40)                                        
  5 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR                56.56      57.53 METS   
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)                                        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 58.05      57.82 METS   
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)                                        
  7 Brown, Connor F     19 LIAC-MR                52.86      57.87 METS   
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)                                        
  8 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR                55.88      57.98 METS   
                  28.38       57.98 (29.60)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR       58.12      58.00 METS   
                  28.07       58.00 (29.93)                                        
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR                55.47      58.01 METS   
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
 11 He, David           15 Three Village-MR       58.83      58.19 METS   
                  28.49       58.19 (29.70)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR                56.07      58.49        
                  27.61       58.49 (30.88)                                        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR                57.16      58.52        
                  27.81       58.52 (30.71)                                        
 14 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      59.26        
                  27.72       59.26 (31.54)                                        
 15 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR                59.92      59.88        
                  28.92       59.88 (30.96)                                        
 16 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR                58.24      59.89        
                  28.70       59.89 (31.19)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR                59.35      59.97        
                  29.53       59.97 (30.44)                                        
 18 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:00.08        
                  29.03     1:00.08 (31.05)                                        
 19 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR       59.86    1:00.63        
                  29.07     1:00.63 (31.56)                                        
 20 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:00.78        
                  29.69     1:00.78 (31.09)                                        
 21 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              1:02.48    1:00.87        
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)                                        
 22 Luo, Felix          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.64    1:00.93        
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               1:04.03    1:00.95        
                  29.57     1:00.95 (31.38)                                        
 24 Mackrel, Julian A   21 Unattached-NJ          51.96    1:01.38        
                  23.50     1:01.38 (37.88)                                        
 25 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:01.40        
                  29.61     1:01.40 (31.79)                                        
 26 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:01.76        
                  29.47     1:01.76 (32.29)                                        
 27 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:01.79        
                  29.81     1:01.79 (31.98)                                        
 28 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.03        
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)                                        
 29 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:02.15    1:02.17        
                  29.78     1:02.17 (32.39)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                56.80    1:02.20        
                  29.32     1:02.20 (32.88)                                        
 31 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.21        
                  30.44     1:02.21 (31.77)                                        
 32 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47    1:02.90        
                  30.64     1:02.90 (32.26)                                        
 33 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:02.97        
                  30.14     1:02.97 (32.83)                                        
 34 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:03.11        
                  30.56     1:03.11 (32.55)                                        
 35 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              1:03.41    1:03.67        
                  31.31     1:03.67 (32.36)                                        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:04.03        
                  30.74     1:04.03 (33.29)                                        
 37 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.20        
                  30.42     1:04.20 (33.78)                                        
 38 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     1:05.28    1:04.38        
                  30.49     1:04.38 (33.89)                                        
 39 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:04.45        
                  31.45     1:04.45 (33.00)                                        
 40 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              1:04.73    1:04.55        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)                                        
 40 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.95    1:04.55        
                  30.32     1:04.55 (34.23)                                        
 42 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:04.74        
                  31.27     1:04.74 (33.47)                                        
 43 Hutheesing, Remy N  17 AGUA-MR              1:03.87    1:05.20        
                  31.60     1:05.20 (33.60)                                        
 44 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:05.68        
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)                                        
 45 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:06.80        
                  31.48     1:06.80 (35.32)                                        
 46 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.73    1:07.16        
                  32.20     1:07.16 (34.96)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:07.21        
                  32.22     1:07.21 (34.99)                                        
 48 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.44        
                  32.34     1:07.44 (35.10)                                        
 49 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.50        
                  32.14     1:08.50 (36.36)                                        
 50 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:06.46    1:08.92        
                  32.38     1:08.92 (36.54)                                        
 51 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.99        
                  33.52     1:08.99 (35.47)                                        
 52 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:05.30    1:09.15        
                  32.48     1:09.15 (36.67)                                        
 53 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:13.21        
                  34.54     1:13.21 (38.67)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR                59.97         DQ        
      False start
                  29.53          DQ (32.11)                                        
 -- Kleemann, Perry M   16 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR                57.71         NS        
 -- Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR                54.68         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    1:56.94 METS   
                  27.75       57.99 (30.24)     1:28.10 (30.11)     1:56.94 (28.84)
  2 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR     1:56.83    1:57.29 METS   
                  27.72       58.09 (30.37)     1:27.93 (29.84)     1:57.29 (29.36)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    1:57.62 METS   
                  28.21       58.18 (29.97)     1:28.41 (30.23)     1:57.62 (29.21)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     2:00.91    2:01.08 METS   
                  28.20       58.31 (30.11)     1:29.57 (31.26)     2:01.08 (31.51)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:04.19 METS   
                  28.55       59.69 (31.14)     1:31.95 (32.26)     2:04.19 (32.24)
  6 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:01.54    2:04.21 METS   
                  29.62     1:00.83 (31.21)     1:32.57 (31.74)     2:04.21 (31.64)
  7 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              2:01.84    2:04.32 METS   
                  27.56       58.08 (30.52)   2:04.32 (1:06.24)                    
  8 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.82    2:06.12 METS   
                                1:01.58 ( )     1:34.33 (32.75)     2:06.12 (31.79)
  9 Swartwout, William  13 UN-MR                2:04.63    2:06.16 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.64 (32.45)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:06.16 (31.19)
 10 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     2:00.42    2:06.47 METS   
                  29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)     1:33.62 (32.66)     2:06.47 (32.85)
 11 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              2:06.08    2:06.48 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.25 (32.55)     1:35.45 (33.20)     2:06.48 (31.03)
 12 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:03.37    2:07.73 METS   
                  29.29     1:00.96 (31.67)     1:34.18 (33.22)     2:07.73 (33.55)
 13 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              2:02.45    2:08.66        
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:35.48 (33.67)     2:08.66 (33.18)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              2:06.49    2:09.16        
                  28.40     1:01.11 (32.71)     1:35.51 (34.40)     2:09.16 (33.65)
 15 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.60    2:09.20        
                  30.19     1:03.67 (33.48)     1:37.29 (33.62)     2:09.20 (31.91)
 16 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:06.82    2:09.74        
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)     1:36.42 (34.08)     2:09.74 (33.32)
 17 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.53    2:09.85        
                  29.27     1:01.62 (32.35)     1:35.38 (33.76)     2:09.85 (34.47)
 18 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     2:10.93    2:10.18        
                                1:01.84 ( )     1:35.90 (34.06)     2:10.18 (34.28)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.97    2:11.08        
                  30.37     1:03.43 (33.06)     1:37.70 (34.27)     2:11.08 (33.38)
 20 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.00    2:11.25        
                  30.47     1:04.75 (34.28)     1:38.50 (33.75)     2:11.25 (32.75)
 21 He, David           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.42    2:11.62        
                  30.02     1:03.13 (33.11)     1:37.68 (34.55)     2:11.62 (33.94)
 22 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     2:17.13    2:11.72        
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)     1:37.97 (33.99)     2:11.72 (33.75)
 23 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     2:10.86    2:12.07        
                  30.32     1:03.64 (33.32)     1:37.56 (33.92)     2:12.07 (34.51)
 24 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.85        
                  30.42     1:04.45 (34.03)     1:38.84 (34.39)     2:12.85 (34.01)
 25 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31    2:12.87        
                  30.46     1:04.22 (33.76)     1:38.77 (34.55)     2:12.87 (34.10)
 26 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:14.00        
                  30.43     1:04.33 (33.90)     1:39.44 (35.11)     2:14.00 (34.56)
 27 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.45    2:14.62        
                  30.73     1:04.72 (33.99)     1:39.17 (34.45)     2:14.62 (35.45)
 28 Luo, Felix          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:15.21        
                  30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:40.43 (35.90)     2:15.21 (34.78)
 29 Brown, Connor F     19 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.37        
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)     1:40.88 (44.09)     2:15.37 (34.49)
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   16 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.36        
                  31.44     1:06.55 (35.11)     1:42.44 (35.89)     2:17.36 (34.92)
 31 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              2:23.13    2:18.23        
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:41.82 (36.01)     2:18.23 (36.41)
 32 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     2:22.17    2:19.03        
                  31.18     1:06.98 (35.80)     1:43.93 (36.95)     2:19.03 (35.10)
 33 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:19.13        
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)     1:43.06 (36.59)     2:19.13 (36.07)
 34 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:20.73        
                  31.83     1:07.37 (35.54)     1:44.53 (37.16)     2:20.73 (36.20)
 35 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:20.79        
                  31.95     1:07.50 (35.55)     1:44.07 (36.57)     2:20.79 (36.72)
 36 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              2:11.40    2:21.17        
                  31.27     1:06.60 (35.33)     1:44.00 (37.40)     2:21.17 (37.17)
 37 Shemet, Charlie F   16 Three Village-MR     2:20.28    2:21.40        
                  30.68     1:05.86 (35.18)     1:44.22 (38.36)     2:21.40 (37.18)
 38 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.03    2:22.87        
                  31.84     1:07.79 (35.95)     1:45.34 (37.55)     2:22.87 (37.53)
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:23.37        
                  31.20     1:06.72 (35.52)     1:44.61 (37.89)     2:23.37 (38.76)
 40 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:23.93        
                  32.19     1:09.04 (36.85)     1:46.78 (37.74)     2:23.93 (37.15)
 41 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.46    2:24.25        
                  32.46     1:08.98 (36.52)     1:47.12 (38.14)     2:24.25 (37.13)
 42 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:24.98        
                  33.05     1:09.77 (36.72)     1:47.76 (37.99)     2:24.98 (37.22)
 43 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               2:52.46    2:25.05        
                  32.15     1:08.59 (36.44)     1:47.38 (38.79)     2:25.05 (37.67)
 44 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:18.01    2:25.98        
                  32.18     1:09.40 (37.22)     1:48.08 (38.68)     2:25.98 (37.90)
 45 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              2:21.70    2:26.00        
                  30.50     1:05.93 (35.43)     1:45.90 (39.97)     2:26.00 (40.10)
 46 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              2:26.02    2:32.61        
                  33.89     1:13.18 (39.29)     1:53.51 (40.33)     2:32.61 (39.10)
 47 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               2:58.79    2:33.47        
                  32.58     1:12.07 (39.49)     1:54.09 (42.02)     2:33.47 (39.38)
 48 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               2:35.63    2:33.70        
                  32.92     1:11.16 (38.24)     1:52.25 (41.09)     2:33.70 (41.45)
 49 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:33.98        
                  34.45     1:13.58 (39.13)     1:55.48 (41.90)     2:33.98 (38.50)
 50 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:40.85    2:35.78        
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)     1:55.14 (41.19)     2:35.78 (40.64)
 51 Graca, Antonio      15 HAA-MR               2:45.32    2:42.13        
                  34.37     1:15.22 (40.85)     2:00.40 (45.18)     2:42.13 (41.73)
 -- Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.09         NS        
 -- Ibrahim, Bode M     15 AGUA-MR              2:09.99         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor F     19 LIAC-MR              4:01.01    4:03.80 METS   
                  27.56       57.84 (30.28)     1:28.66 (30.82)     1:59.88 (31.22)
        2:31.18 (31.30)     3:02.49 (31.31)     3:33.90 (31.41)     4:03.80 (29.90)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              4:08.41    4:06.71 METS   
                  29.04     1:00.50 (31.46)     1:31.91 (31.41)     2:03.07 (31.16)
        2:34.37 (31.30)     3:05.65 (31.28)     3:36.68 (31.03)     4:06.71 (30.03)
  3 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village-MR     4:10.50    4:21.87 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.19 (32.58)     1:35.67 (33.48)     2:09.44 (33.77)
        2:43.29 (33.85)     3:16.49 (33.20)     3:50.10 (33.61)     4:21.87 (31.77)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              4:21.99    4:22.06 METS   
                  30.56     1:03.81 (33.25)     1:36.98 (33.17)     2:10.51 (33.53)
        2:43.39 (32.88)     3:16.89 (33.50)     3:50.11 (33.22)     4:22.06 (31.95)
  5 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR     4:15.85    4:22.21 METS   
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)     1:34.37 (33.06)     2:08.16 (33.79)
        2:42.12 (33.96)     3:16.09 (33.97)     3:49.48 (33.39)     4:22.21 (32.73)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              4:17.35    4:23.56 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.03 (32.74)     1:36.29 (33.26)     2:09.64 (33.35)
        2:43.31 (33.67)     3:17.34 (34.03)     3:51.46 (34.12)     4:23.56 (32.10)
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 LIAC-MR              4:23.30    4:26.33 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.51 (34.02)     1:39.97 (34.46)     2:14.26 (34.29)
        2:48.40 (34.14)     3:22.09 (33.69)     3:55.74 (33.65)     4:26.33 (30.59)
  8 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR              4:26.76    4:26.62 METS   
                  30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)     1:38.25 (34.37)     2:12.10 (33.85)
        2:46.73 (34.63)     3:20.89 (34.16)     3:54.91 (34.02)     4:26.62 (31.71)
  9 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              4:23.03    4:27.82 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.87 (33.24)     1:37.60 (33.73)     2:11.69 (34.09)
        2:45.79 (34.10)     3:20.10 (34.31)     3:54.05 (33.95)     4:27.82 (33.77)
 10 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              4:28.78    4:29.28 METS   
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)     1:38.70 (34.31)     2:13.35 (34.65)
        2:47.62 (34.27)     3:21.87 (34.25)     3:56.12 (34.25)     4:29.28 (33.16)
 11 Swartwout, William  13 UN-MR                4:22.98    4:30.62 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:38.23 (33.82)     2:12.79 (34.56)
        2:47.77 (34.98)     3:22.51 (34.74)     3:56.92 (34.41)     4:30.62 (33.70)
 12 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              4:34.48    4:30.82 METS   
                  31.07     1:04.30 (33.23)     1:38.34 (34.04)     2:12.97 (34.63)
        2:47.90 (34.93)     3:22.73 (34.83)     3:57.46 (34.73)     4:30.82 (33.36)
 13 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              4:22.50    4:32.37        
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.65)     2:13.78 (35.45)
        2:49.68 (35.90)     3:26.11 (36.43)     4:01.62 (35.51)     4:32.37 (30.75)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              4:36.22    4:32.52        
                  31.20     1:04.99 (33.79)     1:39.24 (34.25)     2:14.49 (35.25)
        2:49.24 (34.75)     3:24.31 (35.07)     3:58.93 (34.62)     4:32.52 (33.59)
 15 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              4:20.78    4:32.53        
                  29.73     1:02.23 (32.50)     1:35.49 (33.26)     2:10.98 (35.49)
        2:46.60 (35.62)     3:23.42 (36.82)     3:59.59 (36.17)     4:32.53 (32.94)
 16 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              4:35.02    4:33.46        
                  30.84     1:05.13 (34.29)     1:39.78 (34.65)     2:14.53 (34.75)
        2:49.69 (35.16)     3:24.88 (35.19)     3:59.99 (35.11)     4:33.46 (33.47)
 17 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              4:31.41    4:34.83        
                  31.91     1:06.62 (34.71)     1:41.86 (35.24)     2:17.16 (35.30)
        2:51.91 (34.75)     3:26.57 (34.66)     4:01.35 (34.78)     4:34.83 (33.48)
 18 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              4:36.11    4:35.98        
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:42.18 (35.63)     2:17.38 (35.20)
        2:53.00 (35.62)     3:28.51 (35.51)     4:03.60 (35.09)     4:35.98 (32.38)
 19 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              4:39.05    4:38.60        
                  29.77     1:03.84 (34.07)     1:39.62 (35.78)     2:15.48 (35.86)
        2:52.12 (36.64)     3:28.19 (36.07)     4:04.62 (36.43)     4:38.60 (33.98)
 20 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              4:30.35    4:39.00        
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)     1:40.25 (35.38)     2:15.86 (35.61)
        2:51.89 (36.03)     3:27.68 (35.79)     4:03.55 (35.87)     4:39.00 (35.45)
 21 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              4:42.98    4:43.48        
                  31.98     1:07.94 (35.96)     1:44.57 (36.63)     2:20.26 (35.69)
        2:56.52 (36.26)     3:32.49 (35.97)     4:09.13 (36.64)     4:43.48 (34.35)
 22 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 LIAC-MR              4:35.06    4:44.45        
                  31.65     1:05.40 (33.75)     1:41.15 (35.75)     2:17.36 (36.21)
        2:54.08 (36.72)     3:30.72 (36.64)     4:07.97 (37.25)     4:44.45 (36.48)
 23 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              4:43.97    4:45.95        
                  32.14     1:08.01 (35.87)     1:44.38 (36.37)     2:20.93 (36.55)
        2:57.52 (36.59)     3:33.92 (36.40)     4:10.77 (36.85)     4:45.95 (35.18)
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              4:41.23    4:46.69        
                  32.54     1:08.25 (35.71)     1:44.56 (36.31)     2:21.89 (37.33)
        2:58.09 (36.20)     3:35.25 (37.16)     4:11.20 (35.95)     4:46.69 (35.49)
 25 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              4:41.95    4:49.80        
                  31.12     1:06.48 (35.36)     1:42.98 (36.50)     2:20.59 (37.61)
        2:58.49 (37.90)     3:36.28 (37.79)     4:13.75 (37.47)     4:49.80 (36.05)
 26 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              4:57.32    4:51.46        
                  32.99     1:09.58 (36.59)     1:46.94 (37.36)     2:24.49 (37.55)
        3:01.91 (37.42)     3:39.23 (37.32)     4:16.45 (37.22)     4:51.46 (35.01)
 27 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              5:03.70    4:53.37        
                  33.75     1:09.92 (36.17)     1:47.34 (37.42)     2:23.90 (36.56)
        3:01.34 (37.44)     3:38.81 (37.47)     4:16.83 (38.02)     4:53.37 (36.54)
 28 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              4:56.85    4:54.43        
                  32.24     1:08.34 (36.10)     1:44.82 (36.48)     2:21.84 (37.02)
        2:59.31 (37.47)     3:38.34 (39.03)     4:16.28 (37.94)     4:54.43 (38.15)
 29 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              4:59.50    4:55.24        
                  32.98     1:09.48 (36.50)     1:46.12 (36.64)     2:23.58 (37.46)
        3:01.36 (37.78)     3:39.77 (38.41)     4:18.18 (38.41)     4:55.24 (37.06)
 30 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              5:09.15    4:58.00        
                  33.60     1:10.46 (36.86)     1:48.47 (38.01)     2:26.26 (37.79)
        3:04.58 (38.32)     3:42.82 (38.24)     4:20.81 (37.99)     4:58.00 (37.19)
 31 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              5:02.92    4:59.53        
                  33.09     1:09.99 (36.90)     1:47.63 (37.64)     2:25.59 (37.96)
        3:04.07 (38.48)     3:42.87 (38.80)     4:21.99 (39.12)     4:59.53 (37.54)
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              5:18.62    5:00.31        
                  33.99     1:11.94 (37.95)     1:50.40 (38.46)     2:29.35 (38.95)
        3:08.39 (39.04)     3:46.26 (37.87)     4:23.94 (37.68)     5:00.31 (36.37)
 33 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              5:34.85    5:00.48        
                  32.57     1:11.43 (38.86)     1:50.30 (38.87)     2:29.17 (38.87)
        3:08.32 (39.15)     3:47.60 (39.28)     4:25.21 (37.61)     5:00.48 (35.27)
 34 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              5:05.33    5:03.12        
                  33.32     1:10.29 (36.97)     1:48.30 (38.01)     2:26.91 (38.61)
        3:06.06 (39.15)     3:45.59 (39.53)     4:24.72 (39.13)     5:03.12 (38.40)
 35 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              5:18.55    5:04.22        
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)     1:48.20 (37.89)     2:27.28 (39.08)
        3:06.67 (39.39)     3:46.50 (39.83)     4:26.03 (39.53)     5:04.22 (38.19)
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              5:16.13    5:05.85        
                  34.00     1:13.12 (39.12)     1:52.26 (39.14)     2:31.83 (39.57)
        3:11.21 (39.38)     3:50.79 (39.58)     4:29.23 (38.44)     5:05.85 (36.62)
 37 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              5:41.65    5:07.38        
                  33.96     1:12.37 (38.41)     1:51.26 (38.89)     2:30.67 (39.41)
        3:09.91 (39.24)     3:49.51 (39.60)     4:29.15 (39.64)     5:07.38 (38.23)
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              6:14.92    5:07.74        
                  33.36     1:11.31 (37.95)     1:50.82 (39.51)     2:29.69 (38.87)
        3:09.96 (40.27)     3:50.10 (40.14)     4:29.21 (39.11)     5:07.74 (38.53)
 39 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              5:28.76    5:08.12        
                  34.98     1:13.45 (38.47)     1:53.19 (39.74)     2:33.32 (40.13)
        3:11.73 (38.41)     3:51.69 (39.96)     4:30.70 (39.01)     5:08.12 (37.42)
 40 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              5:09.96    5:11.70        
                  33.97     1:13.24 (39.27)     1:54.13 (40.89)     2:35.70 (41.57)
        3:16.82 (41.12)     3:58.39 (41.57)     4:34.05 (35.66)     5:11.70 (37.65)
 41 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:12.37        
                  35.54     1:14.24 (38.70)     1:54.07 (39.83)     2:34.54 (40.47)
        3:14.74 (40.20)     3:55.22 (40.48)     4:34.47 (39.25)     5:12.37 (37.90)
 42 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               5:30.00    5:16.29        
                  34.61     1:13.99 (39.38)     1:54.95 (40.96)     2:36.46 (41.51)
        3:18.87 (42.41)     3:59.02 (40.15)     4:38.83 (39.81)     5:16.29 (37.46)
 43 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              5:24.98    5:16.78        
                  36.61     1:17.65 (41.04)     1:58.85 (41.20)     2:40.09 (41.24)
        3:19.65 (39.56)     3:58.92 (39.27)     4:38.88 (39.96)     5:16.78 (37.90)
 44 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:20.27        
                  35.88     1:15.86 (39.98)     1:57.22 (41.36)     2:38.94 (41.72)
        3:20.45 (41.51)     4:01.50 (41.05)     4:41.65 (40.15)     5:20.27 (38.62)
 45 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              5:17.34    5:23.82        
                  36.45     1:17.17 (40.72)     1:59.45 (42.28)     2:41.76 (42.31)
        3:22.95 (41.19)     4:04.63 (41.68)     4:46.13 (41.50)     5:23.82 (37.69)
 46 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              5:49.46    5:26.15        
                  35.61     1:15.74 (40.13)     1:57.00 (41.26)     2:38.58 (41.58)
        3:20.37 (41.79)     4:03.13 (42.76)     4:45.12 (41.99)     5:26.15 (41.03)
 47 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              6:02.13    5:51.80        
                  38.14     1:22.51 (44.37)     2:07.90 (45.39)     2:52.61 (44.71)
        3:38.41 (45.80)     4:25.13 (46.72)     5:09.38 (44.25)     5:51.80 (42.42)
 -- Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              4:44.00         NS        
 -- Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              5:31.95         NS        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie   14 AGUA-MR              5:32.01         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:33.18        
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)     1:38.60 (35.13)     2:13.99 (35.39)
        2:49.28 (35.29)     3:24.15 (34.87)     3:59.74 (35.59)     4:33.18 (33.44)
  2 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:35.32        
                  30.66     1:05.74 (35.08)     1:41.70 (35.96)     2:17.15 (35.45)
        2:52.44 (35.29)     3:27.62 (35.18)     4:02.50 (34.88)     4:35.32 (32.82)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     1:01.15    1:01.93 METS   
                  30.45     1:01.93 (31.48)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR     1:02.44    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.71     1:01.99 (31.28)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.85 METS   
                  30.27     1:02.85 (32.58)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.99 METS   
                  30.80     1:02.99 (32.19)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     1:03.81    1:03.20 METS   
                  31.17     1:03.20 (32.03)                                        
  6 He, David           15 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:05.34 METS   
                  31.47     1:05.34 (33.87)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               1:06.87    1:05.88 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.88 (34.05)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:06.20 METS   
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)                                        
  9 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     1:09.15    1:07.71 METS   
                  33.00     1:07.71 (34.71)                                        
 10 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35    1:07.84 METS   
                  33.08     1:07.84 (34.76)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:08.09        
                  33.77     1:08.09 (34.32)                                        
 12 Luo, Felix          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:08.15        
                  33.17     1:08.15 (34.98)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:08.20        
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)                                        
 14 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:09.43    1:08.42        
                  33.75     1:08.42 (34.67)                                        
 15 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:08.77        
                  33.94     1:08.77 (34.83)                                        
 16 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              1:07.77    1:08.82        
                  32.62     1:08.82 (36.20)                                        
 17 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:09.07        
                  33.31     1:09.07 (35.76)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:09.85        
                  34.04     1:09.85 (35.81)                                        
 19 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:10.09        
                  34.04     1:10.09 (36.05)                                        
 20 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              1:11.21    1:10.10        
                  34.85     1:10.10 (35.25)                                        
 21 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:11.65        
                  35.26     1:11.65 (36.39)                                        
 22 Shemet, Charlie F   16 Three Village-MR     1:12.64    1:11.83        
                  35.18     1:11.83 (36.65)                                        
 23 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:11.90        
                  35.06     1:11.90 (36.84)                                        
 24 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:12.00        
                  34.27     1:12.00 (37.73)                                        
 25 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:12.30        
                  34.67     1:12.30 (37.63)                                        
 26 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:12.64        
                  35.56     1:12.64 (37.08)                                        
 27 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:12.95        
                  35.30     1:12.95 (37.65)                                        
 28 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.17        
                  35.38     1:13.17 (37.79)                                        
 29 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.17    1:13.47        
                  35.65     1:13.47 (37.82)                                        
 30 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.96        
                  36.30     1:13.96 (37.66)                                        
 31 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.58    1:14.86        
                  36.62     1:14.86 (38.24)                                        
 32 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:17.37    1:16.17        
                  37.15     1:16.17 (39.02)                                        
 33 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:16.67        
                  36.70     1:16.67 (39.97)                                        
 34 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.04        
                  36.53     1:17.04 (40.51)                                        
 35 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:17.30        
                  37.68     1:17.30 (39.62)                                        
 36 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:18.97    1:18.46        
                  37.54     1:18.46 (40.92)                                        
 37 Hutheesing, Remy N  17 AGUA-MR              1:19.10    1:18.75        
                  38.45     1:18.75 (40.30)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:20.84        
                  38.94     1:20.84 (41.90)                                        
 39 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.99        
                  39.10     1:20.99 (41.89)                                        
 40 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:23.08        
                  39.46     1:23.08 (43.62)                                        
 41 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:21.98    1:24.00        
                  40.40     1:24.00 (43.60)                                        
 42 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:29.46    1:25.09        
                  41.85     1:25.09 (43.24)                                        
 43 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:43.50        
                  50.17     1:43.50 (53.33)                                        
 -- Kleemann, Perry M   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.43         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              2:15.92    2:13.85 METS   
                  32.10     1:05.63 (33.53)     1:40.42 (34.79)     2:13.85 (33.43)
  2 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     2:15.88    2:14.66 METS   
                  32.74     1:06.83 (34.09)     1:41.29 (34.46)     2:14.66 (33.37)
  3 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.47    2:21.79 METS   
                  33.69     1:09.81 (36.12)     1:46.56 (36.75)     2:21.79 (35.23)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:22.54 METS   
                  34.75     1:10.66 (35.91)     1:47.72 (37.06)     2:22.54 (34.82)
  5 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.05    2:24.62 METS   
                  33.41     1:10.45 (37.04)     1:47.18 (36.73)     2:24.62 (37.44)
  6 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village-MR     2:29.60    2:25.95 METS   
                  34.65     1:11.70 (37.05)     1:49.56 (37.86)     2:25.95 (36.39)
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:26.67 METS   
                  35.46     1:12.40 (36.94)     1:50.43 (38.03)     2:26.67 (36.24)
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:29.67    2:27.46        
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)     1:50.52 (38.83)     2:27.46 (36.94)
  9 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     2:27.16    2:27.88        
                  34.18     1:12.15 (37.97)     1:50.64 (38.49)     2:27.88 (37.24)
 10 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.56    2:28.26        
                  35.92     1:13.86 (37.94)     1:51.66 (37.80)     2:28.26 (36.60)
 11 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:31.76        
                                1:14.17 ( )     1:53.48 (39.31)     2:31.76 (38.28)
 12 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.36    2:32.33        
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)     1:54.45 (40.24)     2:32.33 (37.88)
 13 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:34.14        
                  36.09     1:15.51 (39.42)     1:55.96 (40.45)     2:34.14 (38.18)
 14 Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     2:32.92    2:35.39        
                  37.31     1:16.50 (39.19)     1:55.98 (39.48)     2:35.39 (39.41)
 15 Shemet, Charlie F   16 Three Village-MR     2:35.02    2:36.96        
                  37.10     1:16.34 (39.24)     1:56.73 (40.39)     2:36.96 (40.23)
 16 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.97    2:37.89        
                  37.96     1:18.72 (40.76)     1:59.32 (40.60)     2:37.89 (38.57)
 17 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              2:30.36    2:41.42        
                  35.29     1:13.76 (38.47)     1:55.87 (42.11)     2:41.42 (45.55)
 18 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     2:47.12    2:41.52        
                  38.95     1:20.29 (41.34)     2:01.75 (41.46)     2:41.52 (39.77)
 19 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:42.31        
                  40.51     1:20.38 (39.87)     2:02.18 (41.80)     2:42.31 (40.13)
 20 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     2:27.46    2:43.75        
                  37.25     1:18.03 (40.78)     2:00.85 (42.82)     2:43.75 (42.90)
 21 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:41.33    2:48.01        
                  39.60     1:23.33 (43.73)     2:06.77 (43.44)     2:48.01 (41.24)
 22 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.88        
                  42.50     1:28.49 (45.99)     2:15.32 (46.83)     2:58.88 (43.56)
 23 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              3:00.11    2:59.17        
                  43.15     1:28.14 (44.99)     2:14.82 (46.68)     2:59.17 (44.35)
 24 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              2:59.11    2:59.68        
                  41.14     1:26.48 (45.34)     2:13.25 (46.77)     2:59.68 (46.43)
 -- Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              2:39.52         DQ        
      False start
                  36.32     1:17.17 (40.85)     1:58.87 (41.70)          DQ (40.12)
 -- McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:57.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.88     1:26.38 (44.50)     2:12.59 (46.21)          DQ (45.11)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:05.79 METS   
                  30.75     1:05.79 (35.04)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       22 NYSA-MR              1:05.10    1:06.32 METS   
                  31.56     1:06.32 (34.76)                                        
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J   19 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:09.11 METS   
                  32.31     1:09.11 (36.80)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village-MR     1:09.45    1:10.35 METS   
                  33.47     1:10.35 (36.88)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:11.28 METS   
                  32.52     1:11.28 (38.76)                                        
  6 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.84 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.84 (37.97)                                        
  7 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:12.82 METS   
                  33.75     1:12.82 (39.07)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:13.77 METS   
                  34.91     1:13.77 (38.86)                                        
  9 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:13.78 METS   
                  35.27     1:13.78 (38.51)                                        
 10 He, David           15 Three Village-MR     1:14.46    1:14.19 METS   
                  34.90     1:14.19 (39.29)                                        
 11 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              1:18.35    1:15.83 METS   
                  34.82     1:15.83 (41.01)                                        
 12 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:16.06 METS   
                  36.51     1:16.06 (39.55)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               1:15.67    1:16.12 METS   
                  35.52     1:16.12 (40.60)                                        
 14 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:17.41        
                  36.66     1:17.41 (40.75)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              1:14.96    1:17.59        
                  36.01     1:17.59 (41.58)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village-MR     1:19.76    1:17.82        
                  36.53     1:17.82 (41.29)                                        
 17 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.13        
                  36.88     1:18.13 (41.25)                                        
 18 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:20.04        
                  37.90     1:20.04 (42.14)                                        
 19 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:20.56        
                  37.95     1:20.56 (42.61)                                        
 20 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.72        
                  37.51     1:20.72 (43.21)                                        
 21 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:21.39        
                  38.59     1:21.39 (42.80)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               1:22.13    1:21.46        
                  38.02     1:21.46 (43.44)                                        
 23 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:21.58        
                  39.18     1:21.58 (42.40)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     1:26.84    1:26.36        
                  38.82     1:26.36 (47.54)                                        
 25 Myrianthopoulos, V  15 LIAC-MR              1:31.70    1:27.78        
                  40.88     1:27.78 (46.90)                                        
 26 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:26.38    1:29.80        
                  41.37     1:29.80 (48.43)                                        
 27 Shemet, Charlie F   16 Three Village-MR     1:32.18    1:30.65        
                  43.52     1:30.65 (47.13)                                        
 28 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:36.02    1:34.10        
                  43.71     1:34.10 (50.39)                                        
 29 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:32.65    1:34.28        
                  42.61     1:34.28 (51.67)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:29.30    1:34.67        
                  44.46     1:34.67 (50.21)                                        
 31 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:38.76    1:39.66        
                  45.00     1:39.66 (54.66)                                        
 -- Kleemann, Perry M   16 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:33.47         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       18 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:22.74 METS   
                  32.09     1:08.39 (36.30)     1:45.52 (37.13)     2:22.74 (37.22)
  2 Nussbaum, Tyler J   19 LIAC-MR              2:27.52    2:34.48 METS   
                  34.38     1:13.30 (38.92)     1:53.91 (40.61)     2:34.48 (40.57)
  3 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village-MR     2:28.79    2:35.12 METS   
                  36.35     1:15.10 (38.75)     1:56.24 (41.14)     2:35.12 (38.88)
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:39.18 METS   
                  35.93     1:16.26 (40.33)     1:58.18 (41.92)     2:39.18 (41.00)
  5 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:39.22 METS   
                  36.71     1:17.60 (40.89)     1:58.93 (41.33)     2:39.22 (40.29)
  6 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:42.05 METS   
                  36.31     1:17.55 (41.24)     1:59.74 (42.19)     2:42.05 (42.31)
  7 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              2:52.34    2:46.82 METS   
                  38.09     1:20.58 (42.49)     2:03.06 (42.48)     2:46.82 (43.76)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas   17 LIAC-MR              2:44.88    2:48.34        
                  37.71     1:20.06 (42.35)     2:04.25 (44.19)     2:48.34 (44.09)
  9 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              2:51.51    2:48.91        
                  37.25     1:20.63 (43.38)     2:04.93 (44.30)     2:48.91 (43.98)
 10 He, David           15 Three Village-MR     3:08.19    2:49.81        
                  37.78     1:20.65 (42.87)     2:04.91 (44.26)     2:49.81 (44.90)
 11 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:54.70    2:51.21        
                  39.73     1:23.06 (43.33)     2:06.90 (43.84)     2:51.21 (44.31)
 12 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:56.33    2:53.02        
                  40.27     1:23.76 (43.49)     2:09.18 (45.42)     2:53.02 (43.84)
 13 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:55.78        
                  38.30     1:23.25 (44.95)     2:08.88 (45.63)     2:55.78 (46.90)
 14 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              2:42.24    2:56.46        
                  38.36     1:22.48 (44.12)     2:08.63 (46.15)     2:56.46 (47.83)
 15 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              2:59.30    2:58.72        
                  37.57     1:22.96 (45.39)     2:10.93 (47.97)     2:58.72 (47.79)
 16 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     3:02.25    2:59.14        
                  40.20     1:26.61 (46.41)     2:13.96 (47.35)     2:59.14 (45.18)
 17 Kleemann, Perry M   16 LIAC-MR              3:04.11    3:00.10        
                  41.46     1:27.80 (46.34)     2:13.87 (46.07)     3:00.10 (46.23)
 18 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              3:01.02    3:01.44        
                  40.37     1:27.09 (46.72)     2:14.74 (47.65)     3:01.44 (46.70)
 19 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              3:15.81    3:04.58        
                  41.43     1:27.62 (46.19)     2:15.81 (48.19)     3:04.58 (48.77)
 20 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              3:07.36    3:08.52        
                  42.52     1:31.31 (48.79)     2:19.56 (48.25)     3:08.52 (48.96)
 21 Basini, Jacob       17 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.07        
                  41.41     1:32.03 (50.62)     2:23.89 (51.86)     3:13.07 (49.18)
 22 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              3:16.52    3:24.07        
                  45.41     1:37.40 (51.99)     2:30.78 (53.38)     3:24.07 (53.29)
 23 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              3:31.46    3:26.17        
                  44.39     1:37.14 (52.75)     2:32.35 (55.21)     3:26.17 (53.82)
 24 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               3:40.77    3:41.38        
                  48.77     1:44.11 (55.34)     2:42.78 (58.67)     3:41.38 (58.60)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR       58.61      58.48 METS   
                  27.83       58.48 (30.65)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR                59.94      59.78 METS   
                  29.26       59.78 (30.52)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:00.84 METS   
                  29.21     1:00.84 (31.63)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.46 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.46 (32.68)                                        
  5 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.34 METS   
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)                                        
  6 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:02.36 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)                                        
  7 He, David           15 Three Village-MR     1:01.12    1:02.93 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)                                        
  8 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              1:04.60    1:03.97 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.97 (33.51)                                        
  9 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.36 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    15 Three Village-MR     1:09.34    1:04.84        
                  30.93     1:04.84 (33.91)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR     1:04.94    1:05.18        
                  31.16     1:05.18 (34.02)                                        
 12 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.07    1:05.56        
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)                                        
 13 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.78        
                  30.90     1:05.78 (34.88)                                        
 14 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:05.86        
                  29.59     1:05.86 (36.27)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:06.19        
                  31.58     1:06.19 (34.61)                                        
 16 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:06.33        
                  30.97     1:06.33 (35.36)                                        
 17 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR     1:06.74    1:07.09        
                  30.48     1:07.09 (36.61)                                        
 18 Shemet, Charlie F   16 Three Village-MR     1:11.62    1:08.01        
                  31.43     1:08.01 (36.58)                                        
 19 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR     1:13.31    1:08.17        
                  31.87     1:08.17 (36.30)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  15 HAA-MR               1:12.41    1:08.74        
                  31.42     1:08.74 (37.32)                                        
 21 Yao, Kevin K        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:08.76        
                  31.34     1:08.76 (37.42)                                        
 22 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              1:10.48    1:09.05        
                  32.17     1:09.05 (36.88)                                        
 23 Babej, Max C        16 AGUA-MR              1:13.06    1:09.23        
                  32.88     1:09.23 (36.35)                                        
 24 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.44        
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)                                        
 25 Dillon, Jack P      15 Three Village-MR     1:16.86    1:10.51        
                  31.85     1:10.51 (38.66)                                        
 26 Luo, Felix          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:11.19        
                  32.59     1:11.19 (38.60)                                        
 27 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              1:13.59    1:11.22        
                  32.44     1:11.22 (38.78)                                        
 28 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              1:14.81    1:11.38        
                  34.04     1:11.38 (37.34)                                        
 29 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:13.49        
                  33.79     1:13.49 (39.70)                                        
 30 Mcmenamy, Aidan     15 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:13.86        
                  34.47     1:13.86 (39.39)                                        
 31 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.31    1:14.03        
                  33.42     1:14.03 (40.61)                                        
 32 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:16.02        
                  35.11     1:16.02 (40.91)                                        
 33 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               1:19.09    1:19.26        
                  36.13     1:19.26 (43.13)                                        
 34 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:30.14    1:27.01        
                  39.22     1:27.01 (47.79)                                        
 -- Sanders, Peter B    16 Three Village-MR     1:21.14         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  35.64          DQ (43.17)                                        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:17.15         NS        
 -- Ibrahim, Bode M     15 AGUA-MR              1:07.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:09.49 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.88 (33.28)     1:36.54 (33.66)     2:09.49 (32.95)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.41    2:10.38 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.39 (33.52)     1:37.48 (34.09)     2:10.38 (32.90)
  3 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR     2:11.33    2:13.54 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.60 (33.53)     1:37.69 (35.09)     2:13.54 (35.85)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:13.75    2:15.08 METS   
                  29.80     1:04.53 (34.73)     1:39.59 (35.06)     2:15.08 (35.49)
  5 Swartwout, William  13 UN-MR                2:22.32    2:20.54 METS   
                  30.43     1:05.75 (35.32)     1:42.87 (37.12)     2:20.54 (37.67)
  6 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              2:20.76    2:21.26 METS   
                  31.89     1:07.55 (35.66)     1:44.27 (36.72)     2:21.26 (36.99)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.95    2:22.14 METS   
                  31.15     1:07.39 (36.24)     1:43.81 (36.42)     2:22.14 (38.33)
  8 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:24.04 METS   
                  31.82     1:08.62 (36.80)     1:47.05 (38.43)     2:24.04 (36.99)
  9 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:26.17 METS   
                  31.16     1:08.14 (36.98)     1:47.22 (39.08)     2:26.17 (38.95)
 10 Shemet, Charlie F   16 Three Village-MR     2:37.90    2:32.63        
                  31.41     1:10.27 (38.86)     1:50.90 (40.63)     2:32.63 (41.73)
 11 Klotsche, Brian P   16 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:34.59        
                  32.69     1:11.60 (38.91)     1:52.30 (40.70)     2:34.59 (42.29)
 12 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:34.58    2:35.24        
                  34.55     1:12.95 (38.40)     1:53.63 (40.68)     2:35.24 (41.61)
 13 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:42.32        
                  35.31     1:15.96 (40.65)     1:59.35 (43.39)     2:42.32 (42.97)
 14 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:46.32    2:42.71        
                  34.70     1:16.25 (41.55)     1:59.96 (43.71)     2:42.71 (42.75)
 -- Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.55         NS        
 -- Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.81         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village-MR     2:16.88    2:15.19 METS   
                  27.55     1:01.96 (34.41)     1:43.68 (41.72)     2:15.19 (31.51)
  2 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village-MR     2:18.06    2:17.06 METS   
                  30.39     1:07.11 (36.72)     1:45.66 (38.55)     2:17.06 (31.40)
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J   19 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:17.54 METS   
                  29.39     1:07.59 (38.20)     1:46.38 (38.79)     2:17.54 (31.16)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR     2:16.11    2:18.10 METS   
                  28.84     1:04.43 (35.59)     1:47.34 (42.91)     2:18.10 (30.76)
  5 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.55    2:20.10 METS   
                  31.25     1:07.43 (36.18)     1:47.94 (40.51)     2:20.10 (32.16)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      17 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:20.60 METS   
                  30.25     1:07.91 (37.66)     1:49.42 (41.51)     2:20.60 (31.18)
  7 Leng, Zachary L     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:20.62 METS   
                  30.59     1:06.54 (35.95)     1:49.24 (42.70)     2:20.62 (31.38)
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  16 LIAC-MR              2:24.46    2:21.68 METS   
                  29.44     1:06.61 (37.17)     1:49.79 (43.18)     2:21.68 (31.89)
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:23.71 METS   
                  31.92     1:11.52 (39.60)     1:49.93 (38.41)     2:23.71 (33.78)
 10 Hsieh, Dylan        16 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:24.16        
                  30.17     1:06.25 (36.08)     1:49.93 (43.68)     2:24.16 (34.23)
 11 Casement, Justin    16 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:25.13        
                  29.93     1:07.31 (37.38)     1:52.91 (45.60)     2:25.13 (32.22)
 12 Boyle, Patrick J    15 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:25.28        
                  31.04     1:07.46 (36.42)     1:51.19 (43.73)     2:25.28 (34.09)
 13 Luo, Felix          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.82    2:26.21        
                  32.48     1:09.35 (36.87)     1:52.17 (42.82)     2:26.21 (34.04)
 14 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR              2:32.38    2:27.12        
                  29.43     1:09.55 (40.12)     1:56.21 (46.66)     2:27.12 (30.91)
 15 Millkey, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:25.80    2:27.35        
                  30.82     1:07.19 (36.37)     1:53.14 (45.95)     2:27.35 (34.21)
 16 Knight, Derek W     15 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:27.56        
                  31.14     1:10.56 (39.42)     1:57.17 (46.61)     2:27.56 (30.39)
 17 Cellamare, Daniel   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:28.33        
                  30.24     1:11.72 (41.48)     1:55.05 (43.33)     2:28.33 (33.28)
 18 Towers, Connor D    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.22    2:29.09        
                  32.71     1:09.54 (36.83)     1:53.15 (43.61)     2:29.09 (35.94)
 19 Wun, James T        15 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:29.38        
                  34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)     1:54.26 (41.09)     2:29.38 (35.12)
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:29.45        
                  30.43     1:14.54 (44.11)     1:55.08 (40.54)     2:29.45 (34.37)
 21 Fisher, Alex        16 HAA-MR               2:28.07    2:29.49        
                                  20.20 ( )       30.80 (10.60)   2:29.49 (1:58.69)
 22 Martusciello, Jame  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.76    2:29.94        
                  29.76     1:09.24 (39.48)     1:55.61 (46.37)     2:29.94 (34.33)
 23 Greenfield, Ethan   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.18    2:31.51        
                  29.15     1:07.83 (38.68)     1:56.77 (48.94)     2:31.51 (34.74)
 24 Yamamoto, Leo       17 AGUA-MR              2:27.99    2:33.37        
                  32.20     1:12.96 (40.76)     1:56.89 (43.93)     2:33.37 (36.48)
 25 Brown, Kieran J     15 LIAC-MR              2:58.85    2:33.68        
                  31.75     1:09.71 (37.96)     2:00.95 (51.24)     2:33.68 (32.73)
 26 Tirgari, Philippe   17 AGUA-MR              2:34.52    2:34.12        
                  31.42     1:12.42 (41.00)     1:57.54 (45.12)     2:34.12 (36.58)
 27 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:43.65    2:35.79        
                  32.43     1:11.92 (39.49)     2:00.35 (48.43)     2:35.79 (35.44)
 28 Sodi, Luca D        15 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:35.96        
                  34.64     1:15.30 (40.66)     2:01.98 (46.68)     2:35.96 (33.98)
 29 Clark, Liam B       16 AGUA-MR              2:43.55    2:36.01        
                  33.95     1:14.59 (40.64)     1:57.93 (43.34)     2:36.01 (38.08)
 30 Pragnell, Tristan   12 AGUA-MR              2:39.94    2:36.67        
                  31.84     1:11.19 (39.35)     2:00.04 (48.85)     2:36.67 (36.63)
 31 Lam, Peter          16 AGUA-MR              2:36.19    2:37.03        
                  32.32     1:12.86 (40.54)     2:00.11 (47.25)     2:37.03 (36.92)
 32 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.51    2:38.11        
                  32.88     1:12.33 (39.45)     2:01.32 (48.99)     2:38.11 (36.79)
 33 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:43.30    2:40.51        
                  33.43     1:17.03 (43.60)     2:03.50 (46.47)     2:40.51 (37.01)
 34 Lai, Leon           15 AGUA-MR              2:49.62    2:44.08        
                  33.38     1:17.36 (43.98)     2:06.63 (49.27)     2:44.08 (37.45)
 35 Hutheesing, Remy N  17 AGUA-MR              2:43.92    2:44.59        
                  34.58     1:17.48 (42.90)     2:07.78 (50.30)     2:44.59 (36.81)
 36 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.86    2:46.22        
                  35.67     1:18.37 (42.70)     2:09.52 (51.15)     2:46.22 (36.70)
 37 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:46.51    2:46.37        
                  34.76     1:18.78 (44.02)     2:11.40 (52.62)     2:46.37 (34.97)
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               2:55.41    2:47.35        
                  37.68     1:21.10 (43.42)     2:12.03 (50.93)     2:47.35 (35.32)
 39 Claps, Danny        15 HAA-MR               3:04.22    2:56.03        
                  38.02     1:24.48 (46.46)     2:19.12 (54.64)     2:56.03 (36.91)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       15 LIAC-MR              8:34.00    8:33.30        
                  29.81     1:01.76 (31.95)     1:33.96 (32.20)     2:06.28 (32.32)
        2:38.72 (32.44)     3:11.35 (32.63)     3:43.69 (32.34)     4:15.95 (32.26)
        4:48.15 (32.20)     5:20.46 (32.31)     5:52.77 (32.31)     6:25.19 (32.42)
        6:57.40 (32.21)     7:29.78 (32.38)     8:02.23 (32.45)     8:33.30 (31.07)
  2 Swartwout, William  13 UN-MR                9:15.61    9:06.41        
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)     1:40.12 (34.48)     2:14.45 (34.33)
        2:49.04 (34.59)     3:23.55 (34.51)     3:57.90 (34.35)     4:32.50 (34.60)
        5:06.77 (34.27)     5:41.08 (34.31)     6:15.73 (34.65)     6:50.57 (34.84)
        7:25.22 (34.65)     7:59.91 (34.69)     8:33.89 (33.98)     9:06.41 (32.52)
  3 Kology, Regan S     20 Unattached-NJ        8:49.98    9:08.71        
                  31.50     1:06.10 (34.60)     1:40.70 (34.60)     2:15.28 (34.58)
        2:49.76 (34.48)     3:24.29 (34.53)     3:59.00 (34.71)     4:33.37 (34.37)
        5:07.86 (34.49)     5:42.47 (34.61)     6:17.09 (34.62)     6:51.53 (34.44)
        7:26.11 (34.58)     8:00.45 (34.34)     8:26.95 (26.50)     9:08.71 (41.76)
  4 McClellan, Sean E   15 LIAC-MR              8:58.16    9:15.45        
                  31.39     1:05.62 (34.23)     1:39.69 (34.07)     2:14.34 (34.65)
        2:49.00 (34.66)     3:23.83 (34.83)     3:58.75 (34.92)     4:34.16 (35.41)
        5:09.38 (35.22)     5:44.96 (35.58)     6:20.28 (35.32)     6:55.79 (35.51)
        7:31.05 (35.26)     8:06.74 (35.69)     8:41.61 (34.87)     9:15.45 (33.84)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              9:22.59    9:29.26        
                  32.71     1:08.35 (35.64)     1:42.05 (33.70)     2:20.56 (38.51)
        2:56.46 (35.90)     3:32.86 (36.40)     4:08.55 (35.69)     4:44.67 (36.12)
        5:20.66 (35.99)     5:56.43 (35.77)     6:32.42 (35.99)     7:08.36 (35.94)
        7:34.15 (25.79)     8:19.75 (45.60)     8:49.00 (29.25)     9:29.26 (40.26)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              9:32.00    9:31.75        
                  32.59     1:08.76 (36.17)     1:45.07 (36.31)     2:21.47 (36.40)
        2:57.58 (36.11)     3:33.93 (36.35)     4:10.42 (36.49)     4:46.52 (36.10)
        5:22.91 (36.39)     5:59.31 (36.40)     6:35.59 (36.28)     7:11.13 (35.54)
        7:47.11 (35.98)     8:23.12 (36.01)     8:56.13 (33.01)     9:31.75 (35.62)
  7 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              9:36.00    9:31.77        
                  31.33     1:06.40 (35.07)     1:42.75 (36.35)     2:18.93 (36.18)
        2:55.08 (36.15)     3:31.01 (35.93)     4:07.68 (36.67)     4:44.05 (36.37)
        5:21.20 (37.15)     5:57.28 (36.08)     6:31.09 (33.81)     7:10.21 (39.12)
        7:42.25 (32.04)     8:22.37 (40.12)     8:58.69 (36.32)     9:31.77 (33.08)
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              9:29.55    9:34.40        
                  32.83     1:08.81 (35.98)     1:45.24 (36.43)     2:21.73 (36.49)
        2:57.83 (36.10)     3:34.21 (36.38)     4:10.24 (36.03)     4:46.77 (36.53)
        5:23.11 (36.34)     5:59.18 (36.07)     6:35.44 (36.26)     7:11.63 (36.19)
        7:47.82 (36.19)     8:23.90 (36.08)     8:55.90 (32.00)     9:34.40 (38.50)
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              9:30.00    9:35.27        
                  32.03     1:07.50 (35.47)     1:44.06 (36.56)     2:19.95 (35.89)
        2:55.80 (35.85)     3:31.96 (36.16)     4:09.00 (37.04)     4:45.48 (36.48)
        5:21.38 (35.90)     5:58.42 (37.04)     6:35.38 (36.96)     7:11.81 (36.43)
        7:48.12 (36.31)     8:24.41 (36.29)     9:00.53 (36.12)     9:35.27 (34.74)
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 HAA-MR               9:26.05    9:35.36        
                  31.99     1:07.59 (35.60)     1:43.92 (36.33)     2:20.68 (36.76)
        2:52.22 (31.54)     3:33.55 (41.33)     4:10.34 (36.79)     4:46.60 (36.26)
        5:23.05 (36.45)     5:59.71 (36.66)     6:36.15 (36.44)     7:12.37 (36.22)
        7:48.51 (36.14)     8:24.81 (36.30)     8:54.33 (29.52)     9:35.36 (41.03)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  14 LIAC-MR              9:32.49    9:37.95        
                  32.58     1:08.66 (36.08)     1:44.81 (36.15)     2:21.18 (36.37)
        2:57.13 (35.95)     3:33.64 (36.51)     4:10.17 (36.53)     4:46.11 (35.94)
        5:22.59 (36.48)     5:59.31 (36.72)     6:36.15 (36.84)     7:12.90 (36.75)
        7:49.71 (36.81)     8:26.16 (36.45)     9:02.63 (36.47)     9:37.95 (35.32)
 12 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:38.60        
                  31.06     1:05.37 (34.31)     1:37.06 (31.69)     2:17.64 (40.58)
        2:54.11 (36.47)     3:30.55 (36.44)     4:07.46 (36.91)     4:44.60 (37.14)
        5:21.20 (36.60)     5:58.71 (37.51)     6:35.39 (36.68)     7:12.75 (37.36)
        7:49.80 (37.05)     8:26.67 (36.87)     9:03.85 (37.18)     9:38.60 (34.75)
 13 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              9:30.00    9:41.59        
                  32.31     1:07.75 (35.44)     1:43.46 (35.71)     2:19.29 (35.83)
        2:54.92 (35.63)     3:31.56 (36.64)     4:07.85 (36.29)     4:44.65 (36.80)
        5:21.73 (37.08)     5:58.90 (37.17)     6:36.60 (37.70)     7:13.38 (36.78)
        7:50.82 (37.44)     8:28.51 (37.69)     9:05.46 (36.95)     9:41.59 (36.13)
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    17 LIAC-MR              9:32.10    9:43.53        
                  32.85     1:08.88 (36.03)     1:45.60 (36.72)     2:22.10 (36.50)
        2:59.14 (37.04)     3:36.12 (36.98)     4:13.35 (37.23)     4:50.07 (36.72)
        5:26.83 (36.76)     6:03.84 (37.01)     6:40.60 (36.76)     7:17.45 (36.85)
        7:54.09 (36.64)     8:31.07 (36.98)     9:07.68 (36.61)     9:43.53 (35.85)
 15 Zayit, Orry M       15 LIAC-MR              9:30.00    9:47.54        
                  34.39     1:10.96 (36.57)     1:48.40 (37.44)     2:25.77 (37.37)
        3:02.99 (37.22)     3:40.42 (37.43)     4:17.81 (37.39)     4:54.93 (37.12)
        5:31.97 (37.04)     6:08.89 (36.92)     6:45.94 (37.05)     7:22.99 (37.05)
        7:59.71 (36.72)     8:35.60 (35.89)     9:12.29 (36.69)     9:47.54 (35.25)
 16 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:52.19        
                  33.48     1:09.77 (36.29)     1:47.14 (37.37)     2:24.32 (37.18)
        3:01.78 (37.46)     3:39.19 (37.41)     4:17.20 (38.01)     4:55.16 (37.96)
        5:33.80 (38.64)     6:11.76 (37.96)     6:49.28 (37.52)     7:26.47 (37.19)
        8:04.19 (37.72)     8:41.65 (37.46)     9:18.86 (37.21)     9:52.19 (33.33)
 17 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              9:42.00    9:55.66        
                  33.42     1:10.40 (36.98)     1:47.03 (36.63)     2:24.33 (37.30)
        3:01.85 (37.52)     3:39.38 (37.53)     4:17.18 (37.80)     4:54.37 (37.19)
        5:32.45 (38.08)     6:10.46 (38.01)     6:48.36 (37.90)     7:25.90 (37.54)
        8:03.72 (37.82)     8:41.39 (37.67)     9:18.96 (37.57)     9:55.66 (36.70)
 18 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:28.16        
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)     1:54.41 (40.14)     2:33.41 (39.00)
        3:12.86 (39.45)     3:53.02 (40.16)     4:33.06 (40.04)     5:12.93 (39.87)
        5:53.36 (40.43)     6:33.16 (39.80)     7:13.47 (40.31)     7:53.58 (40.11)
        8:33.22 (39.64)     9:12.11 (38.89)     9:50.82 (38.71)    10:28.16 (37.34)
 19 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:31.57        
                  36.87     1:16.94 (40.07)     1:56.55 (39.61)     2:36.41 (39.86)
        3:16.70 (40.29)     3:57.02 (40.32)     4:36.84 (39.82)     5:16.94 (40.10)
        5:56.63 (39.69)     6:36.34 (39.71)     7:16.33 (39.99)     7:55.87 (39.54)
        8:34.83 (38.96)     9:14.11 (39.28)     9:53.10 (38.99)    10:31.57 (38.47)
 20 de Reyna, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:39.10        
                  34.65     1:13.99 (39.34)     1:54.09 (40.10)     2:34.05 (39.96)
        3:14.03 (39.98)     3:54.69 (40.66)     4:34.89 (40.20)     5:15.48 (40.59)
        5:55.69 (40.21)     6:36.15 (40.46)     7:16.83 (40.68)     7:57.52 (40.69)
        8:38.80 (41.28)     9:18.63 (39.83)     9:59.51 (40.88)    10:39.10 (39.59)
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   10:45.30        
                  35.93     1:16.07 (40.14)     1:57.12 (41.05)     2:37.65 (40.53)
        3:16.59 (38.94)     3:58.99 (42.40)     4:39.66 (40.67)     5:19.63 (39.97)
        6:00.98 (41.35)     6:41.89 (40.91)     7:23.76 (41.87)     8:04.74 (40.98)
        8:45.09 (40.35)     9:25.41 (40.32)    10:06.02 (40.61)    10:45.30 (39.28)
 22 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:50.39        
                  36.34     1:16.04 (39.70)     1:56.33 (40.29)     2:36.56 (40.23)
        3:17.74 (41.18)     3:59.34 (41.60)     4:40.09 (40.75)     5:21.56 (41.47)
        6:02.73 (41.17)     6:44.51 (41.78)     7:26.05 (41.54)     8:07.60 (41.55)
        8:48.65 (41.05)     9:29.54 (40.89)    10:10.32 (40.78)    10:50.39 (40.07)
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J         16 LIAC-MR             15:58.90   15:59.03        
                  29.27     1:01.05 (31.78)     1:33.03 (31.98)     2:04.70 (31.67)
        2:36.68 (31.98)     3:08.52 (31.84)     3:40.38 (31.86)     4:12.05 (31.67)
        4:43.88 (31.83)     5:15.72 (31.84)     5:47.34 (31.62)     6:19.48 (32.14)
        6:51.59 (32.11)     7:23.67 (32.08)     7:55.77 (32.10)     8:28.06 (32.29)
        9:00.12 (32.06)     9:32.11 (31.99)    10:04.28 (32.17)    10:36.48 (32.20)
       11:08.66 (32.18)    11:41.04 (32.38)    12:13.28 (32.24)    12:45.63 (32.35)
       13:17.78 (32.15)    13:50.08 (32.30)    14:22.52 (32.44)    14:55.06 (32.54)
       15:27.37 (32.31)    15:59.03 (31.66)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 LIAC-MR             15:56.60   16:10.35        
                  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)     1:33.21 (31.55)     2:04.88 (31.67)
        2:36.55 (31.67)     3:08.49 (31.94)     3:40.22 (31.73)     4:12.22 (32.00)
        4:44.24 (32.02)     5:16.71 (32.47)     5:48.21 (31.50)     6:20.59 (32.38)
        6:52.95 (32.36)     7:25.46 (32.51)     7:57.86 (32.40)     8:30.30 (32.44)
        9:03.02 (32.72)     9:36.06 (33.04)    10:08.51 (32.45)    10:41.54 (33.03)
       11:14.43 (32.89)    11:47.41 (32.98)    12:19.92 (32.51)    12:53.30 (33.38)
       13:26.25 (32.95)    13:59.67 (33.42)    14:32.68 (33.01)    15:05.53 (32.85)
       15:38.68 (33.15)    16:10.35 (31.67)                                        
  3 Brown, Connor F     19 LIAC-MR             16:30.00   16:36.31        
                  29.94     1:02.35 (32.41)     1:34.60 (32.25)     2:07.23 (32.63)
        2:39.53 (32.30)     3:12.64 (33.11)     3:45.58 (32.94)     4:18.67 (33.09)
        4:51.66 (32.99)     5:24.96 (33.30)     5:57.69 (32.73)     6:30.96 (33.27)
        7:04.50 (33.54)     7:38.46 (33.96)     8:12.02 (33.56)     8:46.14 (34.12)
        9:19.76 (33.62)     9:53.66 (33.90)    10:27.67 (34.01)    11:01.95 (34.28)
       11:35.14 (33.19)    12:09.52 (34.38)    12:43.30 (33.78)    13:17.23 (33.93)
       13:51.18 (33.95)    14:25.19 (34.01)    14:58.68 (33.49)    15:32.28 (33.60)
       16:04.84 (32.56)    16:36.31 (31.47)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village-MR    16:58.31   17:06.55        
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)     1:38.32 (34.23)     2:12.25 (33.93)
        2:46.56 (34.31)     3:20.36 (33.80)     3:54.55 (34.19)     4:28.85 (34.30)
        5:03.17 (34.32)     5:37.66 (34.49)     6:11.98 (34.32)     6:46.70 (34.72)
        7:21.38 (34.68)     7:55.96 (34.58)     8:30.87 (34.91)     9:05.56 (34.69)
        9:40.03 (34.47)    10:14.46 (34.43)    10:48.96 (34.50)    11:23.69 (34.73)
       11:58.58 (34.89)    12:33.25 (34.67)    13:07.69 (34.44)    13:42.00 (34.31)
       14:16.50 (34.50)    14:51.00 (34.50)    15:25.36 (34.36)    15:59.74 (34.38)
       16:23.74 (24.00)    17:06.55 (42.81)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village-MR    17:10.53   17:13.51        
                  30.63     1:04.39 (33.76)     1:38.41 (34.02)     2:12.94 (34.53)
        2:47.27 (34.33)     3:22.32 (35.05)     3:56.87 (34.55)     4:31.42 (34.55)
        5:06.70 (35.28)     5:41.94 (35.24)     6:17.54 (35.60)     6:52.49 (34.95)
        7:27.84 (35.35)     8:02.05 (34.21)     8:36.58 (34.53)     9:11.18 (34.60)
        9:45.74 (34.56)    10:19.99 (34.25)    10:54.71 (34.72)    11:29.23 (34.52)
       12:04.01 (34.78)    12:38.45 (34.44)    13:12.53 (34.08)    13:47.59 (35.06)
       14:21.73 (34.14)    14:56.82 (35.09)    15:31.16 (34.34)    16:06.23 (35.07)
       16:40.35 (34.12)    17:13.51 (33.16)                                        
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     14 AGUA-MR             17:25.42   17:16.12        
                  31.76     1:06.04 (34.28)     1:41.04 (35.00)     2:15.94 (34.90)
        2:50.98 (35.04)     3:26.26 (35.28)     4:01.16 (34.90)     4:36.44 (35.28)
        5:11.40 (34.96)     5:46.24 (34.84)     6:21.70 (35.46)     6:56.55 (34.85)
        7:31.73 (35.18)     8:06.56 (34.83)     8:41.13 (34.57)     9:16.04 (34.91)
        9:50.59 (34.55)    10:25.29 (34.70)    10:59.69 (34.40)    11:34.13 (34.44)
       12:08.58 (34.45)    12:43.12 (34.54)    13:17.30 (34.18)    13:51.88 (34.58)
       14:26.01 (34.13)    15:00.38 (34.37)    15:34.84 (34.46)    16:09.30 (34.46)
       16:43.41 (34.11)    17:16.12 (32.71)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 AGUA-MR             16:50.22   17:23.18        
                  26.65     1:03.37 (36.72)     1:37.00 (33.63)     2:10.89 (33.89)
        2:45.34 (34.45)     3:19.53 (34.19)     3:54.06 (34.53)     4:28.28 (34.22)
        5:02.97 (34.69)     5:37.76 (34.79)     6:12.35 (34.59)     6:47.32 (34.97)
        7:22.30 (34.98)     7:57.56 (35.26)     8:33.18 (35.62)     9:08.45 (35.27)
        9:43.35 (34.90)    10:18.44 (35.09)    10:53.39 (34.95)    11:28.54 (35.15)
       12:03.98 (35.44)    12:39.47 (35.49)    13:15.14 (35.67)    13:50.79 (35.65)
       14:26.26 (35.47)    15:02.25 (35.99)    15:37.96 (35.71)    16:13.52 (35.56)
       16:49.18 (35.66)    17:23.18 (34.00)                                        
  8 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village-MR    17:23.20   17:33.22        
                  31.54     1:06.32 (34.78)     1:42.06 (35.74)     2:17.93 (35.87)
        2:53.66 (35.73)     3:29.68 (36.02)     4:05.57 (35.89)     4:41.66 (36.09)
        5:17.42 (35.76)     5:52.59 (35.17)     6:28.20 (35.61)     7:03.68 (35.48)
        7:38.43 (34.75)     8:13.98 (35.55)     8:49.58 (35.60)     9:24.76 (35.18)
        9:59.90 (35.14)    10:35.54 (35.64)    11:10.80 (35.26)    11:46.31 (35.51)
       12:21.45 (35.14)    12:56.34 (34.89)    13:31.92 (35.58)    14:07.12 (35.20)
       14:41.35 (34.23)    15:16.43 (35.08)    15:51.25 (34.82)    16:25.66 (34.41)
       17:00.01 (34.35)    17:33.22 (33.21)                                        
  9 Brown, Alana E      13 LIAC-MR             17:54.27   17:48.30        
                  32.62     1:07.63 (35.01)     1:42.97 (35.34)     2:18.13 (35.16)
        2:53.43 (35.30)     3:29.09 (35.66)     4:04.65 (35.56)     4:40.60 (35.95)
        5:16.47 (35.87)     5:52.39 (35.92)     6:28.43 (36.04)     7:03.87 (35.44)
        7:39.86 (35.99)     8:15.93 (36.07)     8:52.24 (36.31)     9:28.04 (35.80)
       10:04.31 (36.27)    10:40.39 (36.08)    11:16.44 (36.05)    11:51.99 (35.55)
       12:28.05 (36.06)    13:03.75 (35.70)    13:39.99 (36.24)    14:15.58 (35.59)
       14:51.38 (35.80)    15:27.13 (35.75)    16:02.89 (35.76)    16:38.73 (35.84)
       17:14.45 (35.72)    17:48.30 (33.85)                                        
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR             18:07.38   17:49.88        
                  33.25     1:08.13 (34.88)     1:43.39 (35.26)     2:19.10 (35.71)
        2:54.87 (35.77)     3:30.51 (35.64)     4:06.15 (35.64)     4:41.81 (35.66)
        5:17.66 (35.85)     5:53.56 (35.90)     6:29.32 (35.76)     7:05.43 (36.11)
        7:41.33 (35.90)     8:17.26 (35.93)     8:53.30 (36.04)     9:29.35 (36.05)
       10:05.33 (35.98)    10:41.15 (35.82)    11:17.13 (35.98)    11:53.12 (35.99)
       12:28.88 (35.76)    13:04.81 (35.93)    13:40.58 (35.77)    14:16.49 (35.91)
       14:52.45 (35.96)    15:28.42 (35.97)    16:03.81 (35.39)    16:39.87 (36.06)
       17:15.01 (35.14)    17:49.88 (34.87)                                        
 11 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR           18:56.82   18:24.01        
                  32.59     1:07.67 (35.08)     1:44.05 (36.38)     2:20.49 (36.44)
        2:56.86 (36.37)     3:33.29 (36.43)     4:09.84 (36.55)     4:46.26 (36.42)
        5:23.08 (36.82)     5:59.83 (36.75)     6:36.72 (36.89)     7:13.58 (36.86)
        7:50.66 (37.08)     8:27.66 (37.00)     9:05.26 (37.60)     9:42.11 (36.85)
       10:19.37 (37.26)    10:56.51 (37.14)    11:34.36 (37.85)    12:11.48 (37.12)
       12:48.45 (36.97)    13:25.82 (37.37)    14:03.36 (37.54)    14:40.74 (37.38)
       15:18.16 (37.42)    15:55.45 (37.29)    16:33.05 (37.60)    17:10.38 (37.33)
       17:47.61 (37.23)    18:24.01 (36.40)                                        
 12 Golovin, Sam J      15 AGUA-MR             18:05.00   18:27.75        
                  32.13     1:06.58 (34.45)     1:42.78 (36.20)     2:18.84 (36.06)
        2:55.53 (36.69)     3:32.35 (36.82)     4:09.95 (37.60)     4:47.26 (37.31)
        5:25.59 (38.33)     6:03.59 (38.00)     6:41.22 (37.63)     7:18.34 (37.12)
        7:55.98 (37.64)     8:33.34 (37.36)     9:10.94 (37.60)     9:48.17 (37.23)
       10:26.18 (38.01)    11:03.78 (37.60)    11:36.94 (33.16)    12:18.52 (41.58)
       12:56.06 (37.54)    13:33.40 (37.34)    14:10.89 (37.49)    14:48.24 (37.35)
       15:25.26 (37.02)    16:02.09 (36.83)    16:39.67 (37.58)    17:16.92 (37.25)
       17:53.22 (36.30)    18:27.75 (34.53)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR             19:00.91   18:32.99        
                  33.77     1:09.79 (36.02)     1:46.70 (36.91)     2:23.17 (36.47)
        3:00.83 (37.66)     3:38.29 (37.46)     4:15.95 (37.66)     4:53.35 (37.40)
        5:31.20 (37.85)     6:08.18 (36.98)     6:46.43 (38.25)     7:24.22 (37.79)
        8:01.62 (37.40)     8:38.76 (37.14)     9:16.44 (37.68)     9:53.75 (37.31)
       10:30.50 (36.75)    11:07.15 (36.65)    11:44.87 (37.72)    12:22.09 (37.22)
       13:00.37 (38.28)    13:37.08 (36.71)    14:14.37 (37.29)    14:51.38 (37.01)
       15:28.75 (37.37)    16:06.10 (37.35)    16:43.39 (37.29)    17:20.56 (37.17)
       17:54.06 (33.50)    18:32.99 (38.93)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village-MR    18:39.99   18:36.84        
                  33.65     1:09.46 (35.81)     1:46.45 (36.99)     2:23.68 (37.23)
        3:01.07 (37.39)     3:38.35 (37.28)     4:16.08 (37.73)     4:53.49 (37.41)
        5:25.38 (31.89)     6:08.74 (43.36)     6:46.26 (37.52)     7:23.90 (37.64)
        8:01.30 (37.40)     8:38.47 (37.17)     9:15.83 (37.36)     9:53.07 (37.24)
       10:30.56 (37.49)    11:07.88 (37.32)    11:45.51 (37.63)    12:23.11 (37.60)
       13:00.68 (37.57)    13:38.13 (37.45)    14:15.76 (37.63)    14:53.10 (37.34)
       15:30.61 (37.51)    16:07.96 (37.35)    16:45.63 (37.67)    17:22.92 (37.29)
       17:54.24 (31.32)    18:36.84 (42.60)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Chris M     17 Three Village-MR    17:08.17   18:38.53        
                  32.97     1:07.21 (34.24)     1:43.61 (36.40)     2:20.38 (36.77)
        2:58.00 (37.62)     3:36.07 (38.07)     4:13.93 (37.86)     4:51.28 (37.35)
        5:28.11 (36.83)     6:06.07 (37.96)     6:44.40 (38.33)     7:21.85 (37.45)
        7:59.54 (37.69)     8:36.56 (37.02)     9:13.20 (36.64)     9:51.47 (38.27)
       10:28.94 (37.47)    11:06.43 (37.49)    11:44.60 (38.17)    12:22.09 (37.49)
       13:00.55 (38.46)    13:38.88 (38.33)    14:17.14 (38.26)    14:54.06 (36.92)
       15:31.51 (37.45)    16:07.75 (36.24)    16:45.15 (37.40)    17:22.77 (37.62)
       17:55.22 (32.45)    18:38.53 (43.31)                                        
 16 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village-MR    17:48.78   19:18.90        
                  34.06     1:12.18 (38.12)     1:51.53 (39.35)     2:30.47 (38.94)
        3:09.64 (39.17)     3:48.72 (39.08)     4:28.35 (39.63)     5:07.33 (38.98)
        5:46.52 (39.19)     6:25.75 (39.23)     7:05.37 (39.62)     7:44.60 (39.23)
        8:24.38 (39.78)     9:03.16 (38.78)     9:42.34 (39.18)    10:21.49 (39.15)
       11:00.79 (39.30)    11:39.63 (38.84)    12:18.81 (39.18)    12:57.80 (38.99)
       13:37.53 (39.73)    14:16.56 (39.03)    14:55.61 (39.05)    15:34.51 (38.90)
       16:12.75 (38.24)    16:50.83 (38.08)    17:28.41 (37.58)    18:05.62 (37.21)
       18:42.50 (36.88)    19:18.90 (36.40)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR             19:24.72   19:44.48        
                  34.46     1:12.36 (37.90)     1:50.94 (38.58)     2:29.79 (38.85)
        3:09.07 (39.28)     3:48.72 (39.65)     4:28.31 (39.59)     5:08.08 (39.77)
        5:47.93 (39.85)     6:27.80 (39.87)     7:07.77 (39.97)     7:47.78 (40.01)
        8:27.85 (40.07)     9:07.79 (39.94)     9:47.75 (39.96)    10:27.79 (40.04)
       11:07.45 (39.66)    11:47.83 (40.38)    12:27.32 (39.49)    13:07.39 (40.07)
       13:47.69 (40.30)    14:27.55 (39.86)    15:07.78 (40.23)    15:47.42 (39.64)
       16:27.28 (39.86)    17:06.64 (39.36)    17:46.67 (40.03)    18:26.34 (39.67)
       19:06.24 (39.90)    19:44.48 (38.24)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR             19:52.91   20:04.34        
                  35.83     1:14.68 (38.85)     1:54.37 (39.69)     2:33.84 (39.47)
        3:13.71 (39.87)     3:53.46 (39.75)     4:33.38 (39.92)     5:13.37 (39.99)
        5:52.15 (38.78)     6:33.80 (41.65)     7:14.12 (40.32)     7:54.03 (39.91)
        8:34.35 (40.32)     9:14.59 (40.24)     9:44.34 (29.75)    10:35.41 (51.07)
       11:16.59 (41.18)    11:57.47 (40.88)    12:28.03 (30.56)    13:19.28 (51.25)
       14:00.49 (41.21)    14:41.88 (41.39)    15:22.99 (41.11)    16:03.57 (40.58)
       16:44.26 (40.69)    17:24.71 (40.45)    18:04.85 (40.14)    18:44.88 (40.03)
       19:24.49 (39.61)    20:04.34 (39.85)                                        
 19 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village-MR    18:00.00   20:13.59        
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)     1:49.64 (39.31)     2:29.38 (39.74)
        3:10.66 (41.28)     3:52.47 (41.81)     4:34.36 (41.89)     5:15.93 (41.57)
        5:57.13 (41.20)     6:39.54 (42.41)     7:21.99 (42.45)     8:02.99 (41.00)
        8:44.88 (41.89)     9:26.90 (42.02)    10:09.16 (42.26)    10:51.59 (42.43)
       11:34.14 (42.55)    12:16.80 (42.66)    12:58.79 (41.99)    13:40.68 (41.89)
       14:22.23 (41.55)    15:03.89 (41.66)    15:46.00 (42.11)    16:26.38 (40.38)
       17:01.38 (35.00)    17:40.49 (39.11)    18:20.55 (40.06)    18:58.30 (37.75)
       19:35.49 (37.19)    20:13.59 (38.10)