Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/24/2016 05:03 PM
              2016 MR LIAC Junior Met 1 Invitational - 6/22/2016               
                         Sanction #: 160602 & 160658-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  8&U ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:17.88    1:17.71        
                  36.98     1:17.71 (40.73)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:34.05        
                  45.64     1:34.05 (48.41)                                        
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:34.85        
  4 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:38.53        
                  48.58     1:38.53 (49.95)                                        
  5 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR               1:43.42    1:39.47        
                  44.39     1:39.47 (55.08)                                        
  6 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     1:38.00    1:40.03        
                  44.81     1:40.03 (55.22)                                        
  7 Wong, Ashley J       8 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    1:40.55        
                  46.14     1:40.55 (54.41)                                        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:40.59        
                  47.52     1:40.59 (53.07)                                        
  9 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.22    1:41.22        
                  48.40     1:41.22 (52.82)                                        
 10 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:45.48    1:44.13        
                  48.91     1:44.13 (55.22)                                        
 11 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:45.53        
                  49.46     1:45.53 (56.07)                                        
 12 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    1:45.66        
                  49.58     1:45.66 (56.08)                                        
 13 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    1:52.09        
                  53.68     1:52.09 (58.41)                                        
 14 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR              1:47.38    1:52.36        
                  52.60     1:52.36 (59.76)                                        
 15 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:01.10    1:52.38        
                  52.72     1:52.38 (59.66)                                        
 16 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    1:56.46        
                  53.87   1:56.46 (1:02.59)                                        
 17 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.08    1:56.74        
 18 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              2:21.65    2:00.86        
 19 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              2:08.70    2:03.16        
                  59.83   2:03.16 (1:03.33)                                        
 20 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:11.05        
                  58.83   2:11.05 (1:12.22)                                        
 21 Hsu, Leanna          8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:15.27        
 22 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.38        
                1:06.35   2:17.38 (1:11.03)                                        
 23 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:35.72        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  8&U ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       42.14      41.73        
  2 Griffin, Amelia      8 HAA-MR                 53.74      48.07        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey       8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      49.51        
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR       45.00      50.39        
  5 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       57.18      50.67        
  6 So, Leni A           7 LIAC-MR                53.80      50.96        
  7 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                54.03      51.38        
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       45.00      51.50        
  9 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.38      51.71        
 10 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                50.67      51.97        
 11 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR                55.68      53.83        
 12 Wong, Ashley J       8 LIAC-MR              1:08.01      55.44        
 13 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:14.23      56.08        
 14 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                57.67      57.11        
 15 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:08.83      57.56        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                56.59      58.63        
 17 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.31      58.66        
 18 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR                57.49      58.80        
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              1:14.28      59.59        
 20 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.61    1:00.34        
 21 Wilcox, Avery        6 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.59        
 22 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              1:06.52    1:03.62        
 23 Hsu, Leanna          8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.02        
                1:08.93      1:10.02 (1.09)                                        
 24 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.68        
 -- Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                48.35         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:26.26    1:23.53 ZONE   
                  37.92     1:23.53 (45.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:18.58        
                  38.06     1:18.58 (40.52)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:31.85    1:19.53        
                  38.29     1:19.53 (41.24)                                        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.74        
                  38.48     1:20.74 (42.26)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:21.76        
                  38.83     1:21.76 (42.93)                                        
  5 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:30.58    1:21.81        
                  38.44     1:21.81 (43.37)                                        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:31.47    1:23.76        
                  40.95     1:23.76 (42.81)                                        
  7 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:29.00    1:23.90        
                  40.33     1:23.90 (43.57)                                        
  7 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:23.90        
                  39.33     1:23.90 (44.57)                                        
  9 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:24.53        
                  39.98     1:24.53 (44.55)                                        
 10 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              1:33.14    1:25.31        
                  41.23     1:25.31 (44.08)                                        
 11 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:27.04        
                  40.00     1:27.04 (47.04)                                        
 12 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:31.37    1:27.90        
                  42.62     1:27.90 (45.28)                                        
 13 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:27.86    1:29.19        
                  42.07     1:29.19 (47.12)                                        
 14 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     1:32.82    1:30.11        
                  42.09     1:30.11 (48.02)                                        
 15 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:30.85        
                  43.60     1:30.85 (47.25)                                        
 16 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:31.31        
                  42.11     1:31.31 (49.20)                                        
 17 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR              2:11.05    1:34.41        
                  45.37     1:34.41 (49.04)                                        
 18 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:35.77        
                  45.79     1:35.77 (49.98)                                        
 19 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.12    1:36.33        
                  44.84     1:36.33 (51.49)                                        
 20 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     1:29.67    1:36.43        
                  42.96     1:36.43 (53.47)                                        
 21 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:42.16    1:40.35        
                  46.52     1:40.35 (53.83)                                        
 22 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:40.51        
 23 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.65    1:42.41        
                  48.31     1:42.41 (54.10)                                        
 24 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:43.04        
                  46.51     1:43.04 (56.53)                                        
 25 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              2:09.65    1:43.35        
                  47.21     1:43.35 (56.14)                                        
 26 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              2:06.66    1:43.79        
                  48.11     1:43.79 (55.68)                                        
 27 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.70    1:44.73        
                  48.19     1:44.73 (56.54)                                        
 28 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:43.79    1:44.89        
                  50.11     1:44.89 (54.78)                                        
 29 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:50.29        
                  52.82     1:50.29 (57.47)                                        
 30 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:56.72    1:50.34        
 31 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:50.95        
                  51.26     1:50.95 (59.69)                                        
 32 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.26    1:51.84        
                  52.11     1:51.84 (59.73)                                        
 33 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              2:14.94    1:54.57        
                  50.36   1:54.57 (1:04.21)                                        
 34 Nicolas, Olivia S   10 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    1:55.15        
                  54.26   1:55.15 (1:00.89)                                        
 35 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              2:08.54    1:55.70        
 36 Dettling, Vianna    10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:01.76        
                  54.90   2:01.76 (1:06.86)                                        
 37 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              2:06.72    2:06.69        
                  55.62   2:06.69 (1:11.07)                                        
 38 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              2:12.73    2:11.65        
                1:00.45   2:11.65 (1:11.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                40.68      38.89 ZONE   
  2 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                40.35      39.94        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                53.17      40.07        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.39        
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                41.56      42.64        
  6 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                45.03      43.44        
  7 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.98        
  8 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                42.55      44.31        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                43.67      45.10        
 10 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                46.70      45.28        
 11 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                47.94      45.46        
 11 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                46.86      45.46        
 13 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.74      45.78        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                44.94      46.46        
 15 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR                47.47      46.53        
 16 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                48.52      46.63        
 17 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                46.55      47.01        
 18 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                51.23      47.25        
 19 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR                47.17      47.38        
 20 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR                53.59      47.74        
 21 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                46.23      48.41        
 22 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                50.44      48.66        
 23 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                50.10      48.71        
 24 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                51.83      48.72        
 25 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       48.69      48.73        
 26 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR                48.01      49.24        
 27 George, Anoushka M   9 LIAC-MR                48.83      49.43        
 28 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                52.40      49.47        
 29 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR                52.92      49.56        
 30 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR                57.41      49.86        
 31 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR                50.18      50.38        
 32 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.36      50.59        
 33 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR       51.00      50.81        
 34 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       53.88      50.87        
 35 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              1:04.84      50.96        
 36 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                55.84      51.28        
 37 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                50.85      51.68        
 38 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR                50.43      51.69        
 39 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              1:04.02      52.00        
 40 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR                54.68      52.47        
 41 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                49.07      53.30        
 42 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                53.10      53.55        
 43 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                55.28      54.78        
 44 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR                56.87      56.28        
 45 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                58.96      56.31        
 46 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                55.24      56.32        
 47 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.87      57.09        
 48 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                56.44      57.34        
 49 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.37      57.58        
 50 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.76      58.76        
 51 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:00.99        
 52 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:01.06        
 53 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:02.12        
 54 Nicolas, Olivia S   10 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:04.46        
 -- Dettling, Vianna    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.84           DQ (0.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.09        
                  42.04     1:28.09 (46.05)                                        
  2 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:39.29    1:34.14        
                  43.63     1:34.14 (50.51)                                        
  3 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:38.64        
                  47.18     1:38.64 (51.46)                                        
  4 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:39.19        
                  46.16     1:39.19 (53.03)                                        
  5 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:43.78        
                  47.59     1:43.78 (56.19)                                        
  6 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.07        
                  45.58   1:47.07 (1:01.49)                                        
  7 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    2:04.47        
                  57.94   2:04.47 (1:06.53)                                        
  8 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:06.90        
                  57.49   2:06.90 (1:09.41)                                        
  9 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    2:10.18        
                  57.98   2:10.18 (1:12.20)                                        
 -- Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:44.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.42          DQ (56.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.09  ZONE Zones
                32.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 36.08      31.29 JO     
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 33.68      31.40 JO     
  3 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                32.39      31.74 JO     
  4 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       32.34      32.25        
  5 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                33.05      33.29        
  6 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                33.74      33.45        
  7 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.55        
  8 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.74        
  9 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.03        
 10 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.42        
 11 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                33.26      34.63        
 12 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR                34.96      34.66        
 13 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR                35.11      34.77        
 14 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.93        
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                35.29      34.99        
 16 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                37.93      35.00        
 17 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                34.44      35.53        
 18 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.27      35.57        
 19 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.84        
 20 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR                46.00      35.90        
 21 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.92        
 22 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR                35.32      36.24        
 23 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR                35.02      36.56        
 24 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                35.15      36.62        
 25 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.74        
 26 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                37.36      37.07        
 27 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                38.12      37.18        
 28 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR                37.82      37.50        
 29 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                38.04      38.72        
 30 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR                57.01      38.90        
 31 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.99        
 32 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR                40.28      39.42        
 33 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR                39.47      39.57        
 34 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.59        
 35 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                41.93      39.67        
 36 Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR                59.85      39.99        
 37 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                40.03      41.21        
 38 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.27      42.91        
 39 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR       44.58      43.39        
 40 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                52.16      46.16        
 41 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR                58.42      46.40        
 42 Savarese, Alessand  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.28      52.81        
 -- Deninno, Lauren A   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.27         NS        
 -- Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                39.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.79  ZONE Zones
              1:20.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.91 JO     
                  38.29     1:18.91 (40.62)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.41 JO     
                  39.43     1:19.41 (39.98)                                        
  3 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:22.02    1:19.60 JO     
                  38.78     1:19.60 (40.82)                                        
  4 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.09        
                  40.36     1:22.09 (41.73)                                        
  5 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:39.81    1:22.44        
                  40.09     1:22.44 (42.35)                                        
  6 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:23.05        
                  39.43     1:23.05 (43.62)                                        
  7 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:23.70        
                  40.49     1:23.70 (43.21)                                        
  8 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:24.81        
                  41.41     1:24.81 (43.40)                                        
  9 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:25.08    1:25.31        
                  40.96     1:25.31 (44.35)                                        
 10 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:25.89        
                  41.54     1:25.89 (44.35)                                        
 11 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.95        
                  39.99     1:25.95 (45.96)                                        
 12 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:26.99        
                  42.68     1:26.99 (44.31)                                        
 13 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:27.53        
                  41.66     1:27.53 (45.87)                                        
 14 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:35.54    1:28.85        
                  43.37     1:28.85 (45.48)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.70    1:29.50        
                  42.49     1:29.50 (47.01)                                        
 16 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.29    1:30.14        
                  43.89     1:30.14 (46.25)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:30.53        
                  43.00     1:30.53 (47.53)                                        
 18 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:31.44        
                  44.73     1:31.44 (46.71)                                        
 19 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:31.86        
                  43.71     1:31.86 (48.15)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:33.93        
                  45.42     1:33.93 (48.51)                                        
 21 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:34.02        
                  44.99     1:34.02 (49.03)                                        
 22 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:35.05        
                  45.80     1:35.05 (49.25)                                        
 23 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:36.00        
                  46.97     1:36.00 (49.03)                                        
 24 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:36.27        
                  44.88     1:36.27 (51.39)                                        
 25 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:36.68        
                  44.13     1:36.68 (52.55)                                        
 26 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.71    1:36.78        
                  47.22     1:36.78 (49.56)                                        
 27 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.04    1:37.24        
 28 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:37.38        
                  46.84     1:37.38 (50.54)                                        
 29 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:49.05    1:42.75        
                  50.38     1:42.75 (52.37)                                        
 30 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              2:16.31    1:43.57        
                  48.82     1:43.57 (54.75)                                        
 31 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:44.65        
                  50.80     1:44.65 (53.85)                                        
 32 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:46.83        
                  51.52     1:46.83 (55.31)                                        
 33 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:43.76    1:47.86        
 34 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    1:48.34        
                  52.77     1:48.34 (55.57)                                        
 35 Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.35    1:50.29        
                  53.88     1:50.29 (56.41)                                        
 36 Levitt, Dara N      11 LIAC-MR              2:18.42    1:52.70        
                  52.76     1:52.70 (59.94)                                        
 37 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              1:52.62    1:53.15        
                  54.67     1:53.15 (58.48)                                        
 38 Reid, Vanessa N     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.25        
                  54.23   1:55.25 (1:01.02)                                        
 39 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    1:58.07        
 40 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              2:19.49    2:00.71        
 41 Savarese, Alessand  11 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:15.24        
                1:05.10   2:15.24 (1:10.14)                                        
 -- Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.76         NS        
 -- Deninno, Lauren A   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  ZONE Zones
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:30.45    1:20.63 JO     
                  36.98     1:20.63 (43.65)                                        
  2 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:21.98        
                  39.57     1:21.98 (42.41)                                        
  3 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:27.16        
                  41.44     1:27.16 (45.72)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:29.01        
                  39.20     1:29.01 (49.81)                                        
  5 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:30.23        
                  41.54     1:30.23 (48.69)                                        
  6 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:30.28        
  6 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:30.28        
                  44.48     1:30.28 (45.80)                                        
  8 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:30.56        
                  43.31     1:30.56 (47.25)                                        
  9 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:31.45        
                  43.52     1:31.45 (47.93)                                        
 10 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:31.51        
                  40.36     1:31.51 (51.15)                                        
 11 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:35.21    1:33.82        
                  42.62     1:33.82 (51.20)                                        
 12 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:35.77        
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:38.21        
                  43.35     1:38.21 (54.86)                                        
 14 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:39.04        
                  45.22     1:39.04 (53.82)                                        
 15 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.45        
                  45.56     1:39.45 (53.89)                                        
 16 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:42.00        
                  46.42     1:42.00 (55.58)                                        
 17 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:43.79    1:42.17        
                  48.28     1:42.17 (53.89)                                        
 18 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              1:53.17    1:43.64        
                  48.86     1:43.64 (54.78)                                        
 19 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:43.81        
                  47.84     1:43.81 (55.97)                                        
 20 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:44.69        
                  46.38     1:44.69 (58.31)                                        
 21 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:46.55        
                  47.34     1:46.55 (59.21)                                        
 22 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              1:54.05    1:49.29        
                  51.58     1:49.29 (57.71)                                        
 23 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:11.25        
                  57.54   2:11.25 (1:13.71)                                        
 -- Phillip, Danielle   11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.07        DQ (1:08.48)                                        
 -- Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:43.84         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.44          DQ (55.91)                                        
 -- Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.62          DQ (56.46)                                        
 -- Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              1:43.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.73          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.27          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.45         NS        
 -- Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              2:02.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  ZONE Zones
              2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:26.47        
                  33.73     1:10.93 (37.20)     1:49.45 (38.52)     2:26.47 (37.02)
  2 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:26.58        
                  34.34     1:11.66 (37.32)     1:49.86 (38.20)     2:26.58 (36.72)
  3 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.07    2:29.47        
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)     1:51.63 (38.57)     2:29.47 (37.84)
  4 McNamara, Samantha  18 BBSC-MR              2:31.42    2:31.07        
                  34.58     1:12.82 (38.24)     1:52.42 (39.60)     2:31.07 (38.65)
  5 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:31.40        
                  35.51     1:13.83 (38.32)     1:52.81 (38.98)     2:31.40 (38.59)
  6 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:31.69        
                  34.57     1:13.50 (38.93)     1:53.14 (39.64)     2:31.69 (38.55)
  7 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:31.86        
                  34.67     1:13.61 (38.94)     1:53.46 (39.85)     2:31.86 (38.40)
  8 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:37.27    2:32.35        
                  35.85     1:14.86 (39.01)     1:54.13 (39.27)     2:32.35 (38.22)
  9 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              2:45.29    2:32.51        
                  34.59     1:13.00 (38.41)     1:53.54 (40.54)     2:32.51 (38.97)
 10 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              2:34.06    2:33.59        
                  34.69     1:12.91 (38.22)     1:53.39 (40.48)     2:33.59 (40.20)
 11 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:34.24        
                  36.35     1:15.59 (39.24)     1:55.26 (39.67)     2:34.24 (38.98)
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:35.13        
                  33.21     1:12.92 (39.71)     1:54.28 (41.36)     2:35.13 (40.85)
 13 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:37.25        
                  35.05     1:14.71 (39.66)     1:55.98 (41.27)     2:37.25 (41.27)
 14 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              2:38.14    2:39.19        
                  36.19     1:16.76 (40.57)     1:58.73 (41.97)     2:39.19 (40.46)
 15 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:38.85    2:39.80        
                  35.35     1:15.90 (40.55)     1:57.65 (41.75)     2:39.80 (42.15)
 16 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:39.98        
                  36.46     1:17.30 (40.84)     1:59.49 (42.19)     2:39.98 (40.49)
 17 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              2:47.85    2:40.18        
                  37.07     1:18.38 (41.31)     1:59.70 (41.32)     2:40.18 (40.48)
 18 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              2:42.94    2:40.81        
                  35.29     1:15.88 (40.59)     1:58.52 (42.64)     2:40.81 (42.29)
 19 Liang, Emily        16 BBSC-MR              2:34.68    2:41.23        
                  35.75     1:15.57 (39.82)     1:57.98 (42.41)     2:41.23 (43.25)
 20 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              2:46.24    2:41.86        
                  35.00     1:16.08 (41.08)     1:59.16 (43.08)     2:41.86 (42.70)
 21 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.63    2:42.30        
                  36.04     1:16.55 (40.51)     1:59.58 (43.03)     2:42.30 (42.72)
 22 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:42.61        
                  36.81     1:18.15 (41.34)     2:00.61 (42.46)     2:42.61 (42.00)
 23 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:42.80        
                  36.43     1:17.72 (41.29)     2:00.73 (43.01)     2:42.80 (42.07)
 24 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:43.08        
                  37.64     1:19.26 (41.62)     2:02.04 (42.78)     2:43.08 (41.04)
 25 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:44.08        
                  37.91     1:20.36 (42.45)     2:02.81 (42.45)     2:44.08 (41.27)
 26 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.22    2:44.66        
                  36.39     1:18.81 (42.42)     2:03.20 (44.39)     2:44.66 (41.46)
 27 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:45.38        
                  38.44     1:19.97 (41.53)     2:03.05 (43.08)     2:45.38 (42.33)
 28 Boudreau, Shannon   13 HAA-MR               3:45.70    2:46.87        
                  36.01     1:19.23 (43.22)     2:04.44 (45.21)     2:46.87 (42.43)
 29 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.87    2:47.00        
                  38.40     1:21.98 (43.58)     2:06.11 (44.13)     2:47.00 (40.89)
 30 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              3:00.64    2:47.27        
                  37.82     1:22.24 (44.42)     2:06.19 (43.95)     2:47.27 (41.08)
 31 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:48.31        
                  37.36     1:20.70 (43.34)     2:05.54 (44.84)     2:48.31 (42.77)
 32 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              2:51.19    2:48.64        
                  37.25     1:19.27 (42.02)     2:04.04 (44.77)     2:48.64 (44.60)
 33 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.04    2:48.81        
                  38.03     1:21.33 (43.30)     2:06.04 (44.71)     2:48.81 (42.77)
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              2:59.95    2:51.53        
                  39.10     1:22.70 (43.60)     2:07.75 (45.05)     2:51.53 (43.78)
 35 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:10.85    2:52.03        
                  37.65     1:21.87 (44.22)     2:07.90 (46.03)     2:52.03 (44.13)
 36 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              2:46.94    2:52.70        
                  38.04     1:22.47 (44.43)     2:08.13 (45.66)     2:52.70 (44.57)
 37 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              2:56.40    2:53.59        
                  39.98     1:23.55 (43.57)     2:08.94 (45.39)     2:53.59 (44.65)
 38 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              3:03.24    2:54.60        
                  37.87     1:21.11 (43.24)     2:09.84 (48.73)     2:54.60 (44.76)
 39 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.93    2:55.76        
                  37.47     1:23.72 (46.25)     2:11.31 (47.59)     2:55.76 (44.45)
 40 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    2:58.16        
                  40.60     1:26.22 (45.62)     2:12.70 (46.48)     2:58.16 (45.46)
 41 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.86    2:58.39        
                  40.01     1:27.03 (47.02)     2:15.52 (48.49)     2:58.39 (42.87)
 42 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:04.16    2:58.55        
                  40.73     1:26.65 (45.92)     2:12.38 (45.73)     2:58.55 (46.17)
 43 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.74    3:00.60        
                  40.29     1:26.56 (46.27)     2:14.81 (48.25)     3:00.60 (45.79)
 44 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              3:18.39    3:00.95        
                  40.83     1:28.90 (48.07)     2:14.95 (46.05)     3:00.95 (46.00)
 45 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:02.41    3:01.25        
                  38.31     1:24.56 (46.25)     2:13.36 (48.80)     3:01.25 (47.89)
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              3:06.79    3:02.96        
                  40.64     1:28.41 (47.77)     2:15.17 (46.76)     3:02.96 (47.79)
 47 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              3:14.98    3:07.66        
                  42.73     1:30.95 (48.22)     2:20.51 (49.56)     3:07.66 (47.15)
 48 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              3:08.87    3:08.84        
                  41.28     1:30.39 (49.11)     2:19.95 (49.56)     3:08.84 (48.89)
 49 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              3:03.24    3:10.31        
                  43.03     1:32.48 (49.45)     2:22.12 (49.64)     3:10.31 (48.19)
 50 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              3:08.07    3:11.82        
                  42.17     1:32.81 (50.64)     2:22.90 (50.09)     3:11.82 (48.92)
 51 Bances, Alayna H     9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:12.34        
                  42.49     1:32.46 (49.97)     2:22.98 (50.52)     3:12.34 (49.36)
 52 Redmond, Ryann E     9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:12.36        
                  44.51     1:34.30 (49.79)     2:23.23 (48.93)     3:12.36 (49.13)
 53 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:13.62        
                  43.66     1:32.76 (49.10)     2:24.00 (51.24)     3:13.62 (49.62)
 54 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.86    3:17.76        
                  43.78     1:35.52 (51.74)     2:27.80 (52.28)     3:17.76 (49.96)
 55 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              3:48.49    3:18.97        
                  42.12     1:33.84 (51.72)     2:28.12 (54.28)     3:18.97 (50.85)
 56 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR              3:45.74    3:23.03        
                  46.12     1:37.91 (51.79)     2:31.42 (53.51)     3:23.03 (51.61)
 57 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:24.47        
                  46.03     1:38.42 (52.39)     2:32.44 (54.02)     3:24.47 (52.03)
 58 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              3:49.57    3:24.67        
                  45.30     1:39.60 (54.30)     2:31.87 (52.27)     3:24.67 (52.80)
 59 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     3:19.00    3:25.48        
                  48.04     1:39.50 (51.46)     2:32.62 (53.12)     3:25.48 (52.86)
 60 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     3:01.00    3:27.26        
                  44.28     1:39.58 (55.30)     2:34.79 (55.21)     3:27.26 (52.47)
 61 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     3:19.00    3:29.27        
                  46.17     1:40.39 (54.22)     2:34.92 (54.53)     3:29.27 (54.35)
 62 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:29.30        
                  45.49     1:39.66 (54.17)     2:35.14 (55.48)     3:29.30 (54.16)
 63 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              3:49.58    3:34.01        
                  45.38     1:42.76 (57.38)   3:34.01 (1:51.25)                    
 64 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              3:49.21    3:34.11        
                  48.26   3:34.11 (2:45.85)                                        
 65 Yee, Katie H        10 LIAC-MR              3:48.62    3:43.68        
                  48.36     1:46.42 (58.06)     2:45.08 (58.66)     3:43.68 (58.60)
 66 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              4:02.15    3:46.93        
                  49.94   1:51.59 (1:01.65)     2:50.72 (59.13)     3:46.93 (56.21)
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              2:50.35        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Sun, Whitney        18 BBSC-MR              2:21.41         NS        
 -- Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              3:15.55         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  ZONE Zones
              1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:17.20        
                  37.21     1:17.20 (39.99)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:17.93        
                  37.35     1:17.93 (40.58)                                        
  3 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:20.59        
                  39.19     1:20.59 (41.40)                                        
  4 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:21.14        
                  40.10     1:21.14 (41.04)                                        
  5 Liang, Emily        16 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:22.11        
                  39.21     1:22.11 (42.90)                                        
  6 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:22.38        
                  40.19     1:22.38 (42.19)                                        
  7 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:22.95        
                  39.63     1:22.95 (43.32)                                        
  8 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:24.15        
                  41.16     1:24.15 (42.99)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:24.30        
                  40.98     1:24.30 (43.32)                                        
 10 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.97        
                  40.89     1:24.97 (44.08)                                        
 11 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:25.38        
                  39.80     1:25.38 (45.58)                                        
 12 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:25.59    1:26.01        
                  42.05     1:26.01 (43.96)                                        
 13 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.74        
                  42.83     1:26.74 (43.91)                                        
 14 Sobhy, Sabina M     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.64    1:26.90        
                  42.70     1:26.90 (44.20)                                        
 15 McNamara, Samantha  18 BBSC-MR              1:25.50    1:26.91        
                  42.05     1:26.91 (44.86)                                        
 16 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:27.20        
                  43.20     1:27.20 (44.00)                                        
 17 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:26.38    1:27.69        
                  42.55     1:27.69 (45.14)                                        
 18 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.15    1:27.80        
                  42.61     1:27.80 (45.19)                                        
 19 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.95        
                  42.86     1:27.95 (45.09)                                        
 20 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:28.22        
                  43.59     1:28.22 (44.63)                                        
 21 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:28.92        
                  42.25     1:28.92 (46.67)                                        
 22 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR              1:35.17    1:29.16        
                  42.28     1:29.16 (46.88)                                        
 23 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:29.22        
                  43.32     1:29.22 (45.90)                                        
 24 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.47        
                  43.60     1:29.47 (45.87)                                        
 25 Boudreau, Shannon   13 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.11        
                  43.10     1:30.11 (47.01)                                        
 26 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:35.61    1:30.27        
 27 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.67    1:30.29        
                  43.75     1:30.29 (46.54)                                        
 28 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:31.10        
                  43.68     1:31.10 (47.42)                                        
 29 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:34.13    1:31.73        
                  44.09     1:31.73 (47.64)                                        
 30 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:32.20        
                  45.82     1:32.20 (46.38)                                        
 31 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              1:46.12    1:34.60        
                  45.62     1:34.60 (48.98)                                        
 32 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.28    1:37.28        
                  47.27     1:37.28 (50.01)                                        
 33 Sava, Erica C       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:39.02        
                  48.23     1:39.02 (50.79)                                        
 34 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:39.26        
                  48.18     1:39.26 (51.08)                                        
 -- Sun, Whitney        18 BBSC-MR              1:13.76         NS        
 -- Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.35         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.79  ZONE Zones
              2:40.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.35 METS   
                  35.42     1:15.88 (40.46)     1:58.02 (42.14)     2:40.35 (42.33)
  2 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.14        
                  33.93     1:13.18 (39.25)     1:57.67 (44.49)     2:42.14 (44.47)
  3 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.59    2:58.76        
                  38.10     1:20.75 (42.65)     2:10.13 (49.38)     2:58.76 (48.63)
  4 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.48    3:04.04        
                  38.44     1:24.73 (46.29)     2:13.73 (49.00)     3:04.04 (50.31)
  5 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:25.55    3:19.48        
                  43.84     1:33.94 (50.10)     2:27.39 (53.45)     3:19.48 (52.09)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  8&U ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:34.90    1:20.94        
                  38.61     1:20.94 (42.33)                                        
  2 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              2:09.63    1:31.59        
                  42.45     1:31.59 (49.14)                                        
  3 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR              2:03.71    1:36.53        
                  46.85     1:36.53 (49.68)                                        
  4 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              2:17.39    1:42.01        
                  49.50     1:42.01 (52.51)                                        
  5 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:48.18    1:42.38        
                  53.33     1:42.38 (49.05)                                        
  6 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    1:42.74        
                  49.65     1:42.74 (53.09)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    1:49.40        
                  48.95   1:49.40 (1:00.45)                                        
  8 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              2:18.71    1:50.17        
                  52.38     1:50.17 (57.79)                                        
  9 Zhang, Philip D      8 LIAC-MR              2:18.32    1:51.87        
                  51.28   1:51.87 (1:00.59)                                        
 10 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR              1:43.64    1:53.95        
                  51.79   1:53.95 (1:02.16)                                        
 11 Poolvoraluk, Gus     7 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    1:57.69        
                  51.70   1:57.69 (1:05.99)                                        
 12 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    1:59.28        
 13 Mandell, Alec E      8 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:03.33        
                  56.68   2:03.33 (1:06.65)                                        
 14 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:08.93        
                  57.39   2:08.93 (1:11.54)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  8&U ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR       54.25      47.50        
  2 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                46.96      47.89        
  3 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.28      49.18        
  4 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              1:04.85      49.41        
  5 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                48.60      51.26        
  6 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR                50.10      52.64        
  7 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.72      54.18        
  8 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                59.91      54.25        
  9 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              1:08.38      57.32        
 10 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                50.63      57.37        
                  56.61        57.37 (0.76)                                        
 11 Zhang, Philip D      8 LIAC-MR              1:09.90      58.19        
 12 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:02.37        
 13 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:02.47        
 14 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:03.92        
 -- Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              1:09.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Poolvoraluk, Gus     7 LIAC-MR              1:12.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mandell, Alec E      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:17.94    1:18.36        
                  37.54     1:18.36 (40.82)                                        
  2 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.58        
                  37.82     1:18.58 (40.76)                                        
  3 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:19.93        
                  36.82     1:19.93 (43.11)                                        
  4 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.02        
                  39.34     1:21.02 (41.68)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:23.82        
                  40.56     1:23.82 (43.26)                                        
  6 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:28.90    1:24.02        
                  40.21     1:24.02 (43.81)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:24.77        
                  41.46     1:24.77 (43.31)                                        
  8 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:26.46        
                  40.35     1:26.46 (46.11)                                        
  9 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:28.20        
                  44.00     1:28.20 (44.20)                                        
 10 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:28.44        
                  43.15     1:28.44 (45.29)                                        
 11 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.11        
                  42.69     1:29.11 (46.42)                                        
 12 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:35.28    1:30.92        
                  42.61     1:30.92 (48.31)                                        
 13 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.17    1:32.89        
                  43.86     1:32.89 (49.03)                                        
 14 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR              1:39.87    1:34.94        
                  43.85     1:34.94 (51.09)                                        
 15 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:35.51        
                  44.62     1:35.51 (50.89)                                        
 16 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               2:16.75    1:39.12        
 17 Wong, Anthony J     10 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    1:39.17        
                  46.47     1:39.17 (52.70)                                        
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:39.75        
 19 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.13        
                  45.29     1:40.13 (54.84)                                        
 20 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:13.01    1:40.78        
                  47.11     1:40.78 (53.67)                                        
 21 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              2:08.72    1:41.65        
                  45.91     1:41.65 (55.74)                                        
 22 Tarr, Shane H        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.31    1:41.74        
                  45.47     1:41.74 (56.27)                                        
 23 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    1:44.74        
                  49.99     1:44.74 (54.75)                                        
 24 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:58.29    1:46.16        
                  48.85     1:46.16 (57.31)                                        
 25 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.90    1:46.82        
                  50.75     1:46.82 (56.07)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.48    1:46.89        
                  51.89     1:46.89 (55.00)                                        
 27 Leung, Brandon S     9 LIAC-MR              2:21.19    1:49.27        
 28 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    1:49.43        
                  50.54     1:49.43 (58.89)                                        
 29 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR              2:02.74    1:50.06        
                  49.87   1:50.06 (1:00.19)                                        
 30 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              2:09.13    1:52.26        
                  49.54   1:52.26 (1:02.72)                                        
 31 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:54.98        
 32 Grayson, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:13.41    1:58.45        
                  54.99   1:58.45 (1:03.46)                                        
 33 Poolvoraluk, Get     9 LIAC-MR              2:14.29    1:59.63        
                  55.31   1:59.63 (1:04.32)                                        
 34 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              2:16.37    2:07.71        
                  59.23   2:07.71 (1:08.48)                                        
 35 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:13.99        
 -- Boutin, Dylan       10 LIAC-MR              2:07.31         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Lent, Michael J     10 BBSC-MR              1:47.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                41.82      39.08 ZONE   
  2 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 45.77      41.93        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       44.18      42.82        
  4 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       43.42      43.27        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                44.70      43.38        
  6 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                45.15      45.32        
  7 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR                47.69      46.56        
  8 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                47.72      47.53        
  9 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                48.73      48.30        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:13.53      48.88        
 11 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                53.21      50.60        
 12 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                53.38      50.82        
 13 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                50.35      51.02        
 14 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR       58.82      51.04        
 15 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.49      51.19        
 16 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                50.60      51.68        
 17 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 55.00      51.77        
 18 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               1:02.86      52.08        
 19 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                52.19      52.41        
 20 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               1:07.54      52.70        
 21 Boutin, Dylan       10 LIAC-MR              1:06.84      53.03        
 22 Wong, Anthony J     10 LIAC-MR              1:08.65      53.06        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR                53.86      53.44        
 24 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.63      54.29        
 25 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                57.59      55.03        
 26 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                54.27      55.32        
 27 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.37      55.68        
 28 Leung, Brandon S     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.41      56.09        
 29 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR                56.91      57.28        
 30 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                55.59      57.50        
 31 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:06.05      57.51        
 32 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              1:08.81      58.24        
 33 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                56.83      58.39        
 34 Grayson, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.37      59.39        
 35 Fitzgerald, Joseph   9 LIAC-MR              1:08.71      59.89        
 36 Poolvoraluk, Get     9 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:02.18        
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              1:11.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tarr, Shane H        9 LIAC-MR              1:14.82         DQ        
      Other
 -- Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:09.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.73         NS        
 -- Lent, Michael J     10 BBSC-MR              1:05.87         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.17    1:31.05        
                  42.26     1:31.05 (48.79)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:38.83    1:41.42        
                  48.52     1:41.42 (52.90)                                        
  3 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:41.85        
                  43.80     1:41.85 (58.05)                                        
  4 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:48.16    1:43.72        
                  49.18     1:43.72 (54.54)                                        
  5 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.39    1:43.80        
                  51.57     1:43.80 (52.23)                                        
  6 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:52.55        
                  53.46     1:52.55 (59.09)                                        
  7 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.97        
                  58.43   1:59.97 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.76        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE Zones
                32.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                34.81      31.98 JO     
  2 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 35.59      32.28        
  2 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                31.93      32.28        
  4 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                34.33      32.64        
  5 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       32.82      32.68        
  6 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR                 32.09      32.78        
  7 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                33.86      34.03        
  8 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                32.22      34.15        
  9 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                39.02      34.67        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                34.47      35.26        
 11 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR               1:15.00      35.50        
 12 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                37.79      35.55        
 13 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                37.72      35.97        
 14 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.19        
 15 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                37.65      36.28        
 16 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                37.13      36.60        
 17 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.62        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                40.24      36.74        
 19 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                36.51      37.08        
 20 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.15        
 21 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.25        
 21 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                53.93      37.25        
 23 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.37        
 24 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR                 38.46      37.40        
 25 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR                41.48      37.69        
 26 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                41.12      37.88        
 27 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 40.86      38.34        
 28 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       39.41      38.45        
 29 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                36.72      39.11        
 30 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                39.75      39.58        
 31 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                41.51      40.07        
 32 Boutin, Lucca A     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.21      42.06        
 33 Kang, Edward        12 LIAC-MR                58.23      42.56        
 34 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                42.31      42.88        
 35 Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR                59.73      42.93        
 36 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                43.53      43.02        
 37 Nicolas, Myles J    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.25      43.29        
 38 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                42.59      45.35        
 39 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                59.47      46.35        
 40 Klepadlo, John S    11 LIAC-MR              1:04.28      48.09        
 41 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR                50.21      48.43        
 -- Mattei, Joey A      11 BBSC-MR                38.46         NS        
 -- Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR                39.09         NS        
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                37.34         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  ZONE Zones
              1:20.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:23.69    1:17.89 JO     
                  38.76     1:17.89 (39.13)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:20.47 JO     
                  39.20     1:20.47 (41.27)                                        
  3 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:21.59        
                  39.46     1:21.59 (42.13)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:33.02    1:22.28        
                  40.62     1:22.28 (41.66)                                        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:25.60    1:23.44        
                  41.57     1:23.44 (41.87)                                        
  6 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.96        
                  40.72     1:23.96 (43.24)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:26.02        
                  42.00     1:26.02 (44.02)                                        
  8 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:26.48        
                  41.87     1:26.48 (44.61)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.62        
                  41.74     1:26.62 (44.88)                                        
 10 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR               1:39.41    1:28.40        
                  43.42     1:28.40 (44.98)                                        
 11 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:28.66        
                  42.25     1:28.66 (46.41)                                        
 12 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.57    1:31.18        
                  43.35     1:31.18 (47.83)                                        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:38.26    1:31.93        
                  46.89     1:31.93 (45.04)                                        
 14 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.46    1:32.22        
                  44.33     1:32.22 (47.89)                                        
 15 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:35.58    1:32.78        
 16 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:32.84        
                  44.30     1:32.84 (48.54)                                        
 17 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:35.02    1:33.23        
                  45.94     1:33.23 (47.29)                                        
 18 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:34.06        
                  46.11     1:34.06 (47.95)                                        
 19 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:34.54        
                  45.84     1:34.54 (48.70)                                        
 20 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.36    1:35.40        
                  45.18     1:35.40 (50.22)                                        
 21 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:39.91    1:36.53        
                  48.16     1:36.53 (48.37)                                        
 22 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:44.61    1:37.22        
                  46.53     1:37.22 (50.69)                                        
 23 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    1:37.51        
                  47.44     1:37.51 (50.07)                                        
 24 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:38.90        
                  47.28     1:38.90 (51.62)                                        
 25 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:47.99    1:39.12        
 26 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               1:48.32    1:39.16        
 27 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     1:40.97    1:39.73        
                  48.21     1:39.73 (51.52)                                        
 28 Soto, Dylan         12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:41.24        
                  49.27     1:41.24 (51.97)                                        
 29 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:44.02    1:41.47        
                  49.16     1:41.47 (52.31)                                        
 29 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:41.47        
 31 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.38    1:43.36        
                  51.46     1:43.36 (51.90)                                        
 32 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              1:43.05    1:43.63        
                  49.18     1:43.63 (54.45)                                        
 33 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.45        
                  50.34     1:44.45 (54.11)                                        
 34 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              1:54.35    1:45.31        
                  51.29     1:45.31 (54.02)                                        
 35 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:45.56        
                  50.43     1:45.56 (55.13)                                        
 36 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:49.87        
                  53.45     1:49.87 (56.42)                                        
 37 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.28    1:50.86        
                  53.80     1:50.86 (57.06)                                        
 38 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:53.09    1:52.02        
                  55.17     1:52.02 (56.85)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:54.09        
                  56.69     1:54.09 (57.40)                                        
 40 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              1:59.65    1:54.26        
 41 Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    1:55.77        
                  53.77   1:55.77 (1:02.00)                                        
 42 Boutin, Lucca A     11 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:02.10        
                  56.73   2:02.10 (1:05.37)                                        
 43 Nicolas, Myles J    12 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:08.76        
                  59.85   2:08.76 (1:08.91)                                        
 -- DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              2:21.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Klepadlo, John S    11 LIAC-MR              2:18.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kang, Edward        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.51         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR              2:13.41         NS        
 -- Mattei, Joey A      11 BBSC-MR              1:48.23         NS        
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.46         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:28.71    1:18.01 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.01 (40.35)                                        
  2 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:19.07 JO     
                  36.65     1:19.07 (42.42)                                        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:30.84    1:24.61        
                  40.72     1:24.61 (43.89)                                        
  4 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:29.02    1:27.67        
                  41.08     1:27.67 (46.59)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:27.98        
                  39.97     1:27.98 (48.01)                                        
  6 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:28.51        
                  39.40     1:28.51 (49.11)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.01    1:30.75        
                  42.38     1:30.75 (48.37)                                        
  8 Mantikas, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:32.48        
                  42.91     1:32.48 (49.57)                                        
  9 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:33.29        
                  42.32     1:33.29 (50.97)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:43.80    1:35.76        
                  45.87     1:35.76 (49.89)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:37.52        
                  45.57     1:37.52 (51.95)                                        
 12 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:37.97        
                  45.88     1:37.97 (52.09)                                        
 13 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              1:44.67    1:38.92        
                  48.86     1:38.92 (50.06)                                        
 14 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:40.55        
                  44.83     1:40.55 (55.72)                                        
 15 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:54.01    1:43.86        
                  49.36     1:43.86 (54.50)                                        
 16 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:49.26        
 17 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    1:50.74        
                  51.06     1:50.74 (59.68)                                        
 18 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              1:49.38    1:54.42        
                  52.09   1:54.42 (1:02.33)                                        
 19 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:55.17        
                  54.45   1:55.17 (1:00.72)                                        
 20 Thais, Peter D      12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:55.53        
                  54.12   1:55.53 (1:01.41)                                        
 21 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.59        
                  51.80   1:56.59 (1:04.79)                                        
 22 Stein, Joshua M     12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.58        
                  55.08   2:05.58 (1:10.50)                                        
 23 Connolly, Connor P  12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.27        
                1:04.48   2:13.27 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  54.51        DQ (1:10.01)                                        
 -- Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  ZONE Zones
              2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               2:14.06    2:10.16        
                  30.50     1:04.28 (33.78)     1:37.70 (33.42)     2:10.16 (32.46)
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:15.57    2:14.25        
                  30.73     1:04.86 (34.13)     1:39.98 (35.12)     2:14.25 (34.27)
  3 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.04    2:16.67        
                                1:05.59 ( )     1:41.47 (35.88)     2:16.67 (35.20)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:19.18        
                  32.06     1:08.02 (35.96)     1:44.49 (36.47)     2:19.18 (34.69)
  5 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.54    2:20.67        
                  31.46     1:07.03 (35.57)     1:44.04 (37.01)     2:20.67 (36.63)
  6 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              2:22.03    2:21.17        
                  31.83     1:08.06 (36.23)     1:45.24 (37.18)     2:21.17 (35.93)
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:26.28    2:21.65        
                  31.56     1:07.18 (35.62)     1:45.12 (37.94)     2:21.65 (36.53)
  8 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:21.67        
                  31.49     1:07.24 (35.75)     1:45.24 (38.00)     2:21.67 (36.43)
  9 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              2:20.91    2:21.79        
                  30.90     1:06.53 (35.63)     1:44.86 (38.33)     2:21.79 (36.93)
 10 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:21.84        
                  31.78     1:07.73 (35.95)     1:45.31 (37.58)     2:21.84 (36.53)
 11 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:23.79        
                  32.73     1:09.08 (36.35)     1:47.20 (38.12)     2:23.79 (36.59)
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.25    2:24.26        
                  31.56     1:07.25 (35.69)     1:45.80 (38.55)     2:24.26 (38.46)
 13 Griffin, Spencer H  15 HAA-MR               2:37.34    2:25.15        
                  31.30     1:06.59 (35.29)     1:45.54 (38.95)     2:25.15 (39.61)
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              2:39.61    2:25.23        
                  31.58     1:08.88 (37.30)     1:47.66 (38.78)     2:25.23 (37.57)
 15 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              2:30.26    2:26.13        
                  32.09     1:09.49 (37.40)     1:48.40 (38.91)     2:26.13 (37.73)
 16 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.02    2:26.80        
                  33.00     1:10.48 (37.48)     1:49.19 (38.71)     2:26.80 (37.61)
 17 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:26.88        
                  32.02     1:09.27 (37.25)     1:49.29 (40.02)     2:26.88 (37.59)
 18 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.78    2:28.48        
                  35.15     1:12.75 (37.60)     1:50.55 (37.80)     2:28.48 (37.93)
 19 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:28.71        
                  32.24     1:10.69 (38.45)     1:50.45 (39.76)     2:28.71 (38.26)
 20 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:29.16        
                  34.33     1:12.48 (38.15)     1:52.01 (39.53)     2:29.16 (37.15)
 21 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:30.92        
                  32.99     1:11.13 (38.14)     1:50.95 (39.82)     2:30.92 (39.97)
 22 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               2:56.50    2:31.18        
                  34.77     1:12.79 (38.02)     1:52.57 (39.78)     2:31.18 (38.61)
 23 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.27    2:31.85        
                  35.66     1:14.45 (38.79)     1:53.65 (39.20)     2:31.85 (38.20)
 24 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:34.64    2:32.51        
                  35.51     1:15.02 (39.51)     1:54.75 (39.73)     2:32.51 (37.76)
 25 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:32.75        
                  33.74     1:13.49 (39.75)     1:54.45 (40.96)     2:32.75 (38.30)
 26 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.36    2:32.76        
                  34.93     1:14.21 (39.28)     1:53.59 (39.38)     2:32.76 (39.17)
 27 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              2:56.82    2:33.74        
                  33.85     1:13.69 (39.84)     1:54.08 (40.39)     2:33.74 (39.66)
 28 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:34.06        
                  36.24     1:17.00 (40.76)     1:56.83 (39.83)     2:34.06 (37.23)
 29 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              2:47.37    2:34.32        
                  36.39     1:16.43 (40.04)     1:56.19 (39.76)     2:34.32 (38.13)
 30 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:34.97        
                  35.87     1:15.75 (39.88)     1:55.92 (40.17)     2:34.97 (39.05)
 31 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:40.85    2:35.26        
                  35.21     1:14.75 (39.54)     1:55.32 (40.57)     2:35.26 (39.94)
 32 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.83    2:36.92        
                  35.55     1:16.69 (41.14)     1:57.72 (41.03)     2:36.92 (39.20)
 33 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:37.23        
                  36.10     1:17.59 (41.49)     1:57.76 (40.17)     2:37.23 (39.47)
 34 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.97    2:38.95        
                  35.29   2:38.95 (2:03.66)                                        
 35 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:39.28        
                  35.43     1:15.52 (40.09)     1:57.73 (42.21)     2:39.28 (41.55)
 35 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:59.17    2:39.28        
                  35.04     1:14.92 (39.88)     1:57.14 (42.22)     2:39.28 (42.14)
 37 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.21    2:40.00        
                  35.82     1:17.06 (41.24)     2:00.12 (43.06)     2:40.00 (39.88)
 38 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.09    2:40.19        
                  35.20     1:17.64 (42.44)     1:59.93 (42.29)     2:40.19 (40.26)
 39 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:40.33        
                  35.93     1:17.21 (41.28)     1:59.28 (42.07)     2:40.33 (41.05)
 40 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.91    2:40.52        
                  34.72     1:15.43 (40.71)     1:58.24 (42.81)     2:40.52 (42.28)
 41 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:40.86        
                  36.47     1:18.64 (42.17)     1:59.87 (41.23)     2:40.86 (40.99)
 42 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:41.44        
                  35.68     1:16.72 (41.04)     2:00.02 (43.30)     2:41.44 (41.42)
 43 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              2:45.93    2:42.16        
                  35.92     1:17.70 (41.78)     2:00.02 (42.32)     2:42.16 (42.14)
 44 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              2:40.77    2:43.92        
                  35.60     1:17.53 (41.93)     2:01.98 (44.45)     2:43.92 (41.94)
 45 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              2:53.08    2:44.44        
                  36.89     1:20.23 (43.34)     2:03.66 (43.43)     2:44.44 (40.78)
 46 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:45.21        
                  37.72     1:20.76 (43.04)     2:04.09 (43.33)     2:45.21 (41.12)
 47 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              3:12.74    2:46.56        
                  36.16     1:19.02 (42.86)     2:03.81 (44.79)     2:46.56 (42.75)
 48 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               2:49.34    2:47.48        
                  37.82     1:21.02 (43.20)     2:04.94 (43.92)     2:47.48 (42.54)
 49 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.48        
                  36.34     1:19.32 (42.98)     2:04.85 (45.53)     2:48.48 (43.63)
 50 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              2:53.03    2:52.19        
                  38.09     1:21.32 (43.23)     2:06.44 (45.12)     2:52.19 (45.75)
 51 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     2:39.00    2:56.67        
                  39.78     1:25.88 (46.10)     2:12.57 (46.69)     2:56.67 (44.10)
 52 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.82    2:59.83        
                  38.81     1:25.47 (46.66)     2:12.13 (46.66)     2:59.83 (47.70)
 53 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:03.47        
                  42.32     1:29.94 (47.62)     2:19.28 (49.34)     3:03.47 (44.19)
 54 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:13.09    3:03.48        
                  39.13     1:26.74 (47.61)     2:15.39 (48.65)     3:03.48 (48.09)
 55 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:05.36        
                  41.47     1:30.03 (48.56)     2:19.46 (49.43)     3:05.36 (45.90)
 56 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR              3:07.99    3:05.52        
                  42.50     1:29.91 (47.41)     2:19.91 (50.00)     3:05.52 (45.61)
 57 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:07.26        
                  41.80     1:28.92 (47.12)     2:18.32 (49.40)     3:07.26 (48.94)
 58 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              3:40.16    3:08.19        
                  42.81     1:31.02 (48.21)     2:20.59 (49.57)     3:08.19 (47.60)
 59 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              3:22.87    3:22.93        
                  47.17     1:40.55 (53.38)     2:33.36 (52.81)     3:22.93 (49.57)
 60 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              3:36.74    3:23.05        
                  46.15     1:41.84 (55.69)     2:35.69 (53.85)     3:23.05 (47.36)
 61 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     3:14.00    3:25.62        
                  45.11     1:39.19 (54.08)   3:25.62 (1:46.43)                    
 62 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              3:49.07    3:26.80        
                  44.62     1:37.39 (52.77)     2:34.97 (57.58)     3:26.80 (51.83)
 63 Dring, Robby L       8 LIAC-MR              3:48.73    3:29.07        
                  49.11     1:43.49 (54.38)     2:38.64 (55.15)     3:29.07 (50.43)
 64 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              3:48.37    3:31.12        
                  45.76     1:41.59 (55.83)     2:38.93 (57.34)     3:31.12 (52.19)
 65 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              3:36.93    3:32.01        
                  46.91     1:41.73 (54.82)     2:37.62 (55.89)     3:32.01 (54.39)
 66 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              3:47.36    3:38.53        
                  48.37     1:43.55 (55.18)     2:41.01 (57.46)     3:38.53 (57.52)
 -- Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.46         DQ        
      False start
                  32.48     1:09.69 (37.21)     1:47.64 (37.95)          DQ (36.19)
 -- Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.04         DQ        
      False start
                  33.76     1:10.90 (37.14)     1:48.20 (37.30)          DQ (36.93)
 -- Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.86         DQ        
      False start
                  35.30     1:14.17 (38.87)     1:54.46 (40.29)          DQ (37.96)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  ZONE Zones
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     1:09.43    1:06.39 METS   
                  32.52     1:06.39 (33.87)                                        
  2 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:10.39        
                  34.65     1:10.39 (35.74)                                        
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.53        
                  34.87     1:10.53 (35.66)                                        
  4 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.48        
                  35.95     1:13.48 (37.53)                                        
  5 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.08    1:13.60        
                  35.59     1:13.60 (38.01)                                        
  6 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:14.43        
                  35.68     1:14.43 (38.75)                                        
  7 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:14.57        
                  36.88     1:14.57 (37.69)                                        
  8 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:12.28    1:15.21        
                  36.19     1:15.21 (39.02)                                        
  9 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.72    1:16.23        
                  37.00     1:16.23 (39.23)                                        
 10 Griffin, Spencer H  15 HAA-MR               1:20.40    1:17.01        
                  36.84     1:17.01 (40.17)                                        
 11 McCullough, Dorean  17 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:17.87        
                  37.62     1:17.87 (40.25)                                        
 12 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:18.16        
                  37.93     1:18.16 (40.23)                                        
 13 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:18.19        
                  37.05     1:18.19 (41.14)                                        
 14 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:18.50        
                  38.24     1:18.50 (40.26)                                        
 15 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:22.84    1:18.73        
                  38.23     1:18.73 (40.50)                                        
 16 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.08        
                  38.58     1:19.08 (40.50)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.80    1:19.52        
                  37.78     1:19.52 (41.74)                                        
 18 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:20.39        
                  38.96     1:20.39 (41.43)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.68        
                  38.95     1:20.68 (41.73)                                        
 20 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.98        
                  39.57     1:20.98 (41.41)                                        
 21 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:21.03        
                  39.40     1:21.03 (41.63)                                        
 22 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:22.07        
                  39.40     1:22.07 (42.67)                                        
 23 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:22.18        
                  38.67     1:22.18 (43.51)                                        
 24 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.43        
                  40.31     1:23.43 (43.12)                                        
 25 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:23.52        
                  39.32     1:23.52 (44.20)                                        
 26 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:23.82        
                  39.62     1:23.82 (44.20)                                        
 27 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:24.05        
                  40.67     1:24.05 (43.38)                                        
 28 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:24.11        
                  40.64     1:24.11 (43.47)                                        
 29 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:24.19        
                  42.30     1:24.19 (41.89)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:24.79        
 31 Scala, Christian J  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:25.16        
                  40.20     1:25.16 (44.96)                                        
 32 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:25.40        
 33 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:24.67    1:25.42        
                  41.12     1:25.42 (44.30)                                        
 34 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:29.46    1:26.04        
                  42.30     1:26.04 (43.74)                                        
 35 Constable, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:26.49        
                  42.61     1:26.49 (43.88)                                        
 36 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:27.03        
                  41.91     1:27.03 (45.12)                                        
 37 Tews, Sebastian H   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:27.13        
                  43.13     1:27.13 (44.00)                                        
 38 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.24        
                  42.01     1:27.24 (45.23)                                        
 39 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              1:28.09    1:27.76        
                  42.79     1:27.76 (44.97)                                        
 40 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               1:35.06    1:29.09        
                  42.74     1:29.09 (46.35)                                        
 41 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:31.77        
 42 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:31.83        
                  43.60     1:31.83 (48.23)                                        
 43 Lee, Joshua S       13 BBSC-MR              1:44.35    1:32.28        
                  44.39     1:32.28 (47.89)                                        
 44 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:36.67    1:33.61        
                  44.82     1:33.61 (48.79)                                        
 45 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.92    1:34.69        
                  45.43     1:34.69 (49.26)                                        
 46 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:35.66        
 -- Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:16.08         NS        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:22.66         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  ZONE Zones
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               2:20.16    2:23.80 METS   
                  30.57     1:04.81 (34.24)     1:43.80 (38.99)     2:23.80 (40.00)
  2 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:29.54        
                  33.72     1:11.37 (37.65)     1:50.18 (38.81)     2:29.54 (39.36)
  3 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:34.58    2:33.63        
                  33.73     1:12.35 (38.62)     1:52.61 (40.26)     2:33.63 (41.02)
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:35.14        
                  33.21     1:11.43 (38.22)     1:52.46 (41.03)     2:35.14 (42.68)
  5 Ye, Calvin D        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.50    2:40.41        
                  34.78     1:14.85 (40.07)     1:58.56 (43.71)     2:40.41 (41.85)
  6 Oganesian, Mel      15 BBSC-MR              2:57.38    2:51.26        
                  36.72     1:18.86 (42.14)     2:05.49 (46.63)     2:51.26 (45.77)
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:56.19    2:51.66        
                  35.07     1:17.06 (41.99)     2:03.56 (46.50)     2:51.66 (48.10)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.28        
                  36.92     1:20.06 (43.14)     2:07.21 (47.15)     2:55.28 (48.07)
  9 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:01.36        
                  39.15     1:26.45 (47.30)     2:16.20 (49.75)     3:01.36 (45.16)
 10 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:31.87        
                  40.60     1:34.28 (53.68)     2:33.74 (59.46)     3:31.87 (58.13)
 11 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:52.45        
                  46.91     1:45.21 (58.30)   3:52.45 (2:07.24)