Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/8/2016 04:35 PM
               2016 MR LIAC Junior Met 2 Invitational - 7/6/2016               
                         Sanction #: 160700 & 160756-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:24.87        
  2 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:25.00        
  3 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:27.55        
  4 Cybulski, Brianna   13 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:27.84        
  5 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:28.45        
  6 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:28.90        
  7 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.12        
  8 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:34.88    1:31.72        
  9 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:32.68        
 10 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              1:37.75    1:34.79        
 11 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:36.24        
 12 Yi, Kathryn         13 BBSC-MR              1:46.45    1:36.27        
 13 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:43.65    1:36.46        
 14 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:37.39    1:36.60        
 15 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:37.73    1:36.76        
 16 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              1:39.06    1:36.82        
 17 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               1:35.65    1:37.54        
 18 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:37.57        
 19 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:38.29        
 20 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              1:38.41    1:38.49        
 21 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:34.68    1:38.62        
 22 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:39.02        
 23 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:39.52        
 24 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.29    1:40.40        
 25 Pedone, Jessica N   16 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:41.02        
 26 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:41.92        
 27 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:47.56    1:42.61        
 28 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:58.97    1:43.70        
 29 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:42.32    1:45.71        
 30 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.81        
 31 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:48.63    1:45.95        
 32 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               1:43.92    1:46.70        
 33 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:52.43    1:48.03        
 34 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:51.98        
 35 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:51.06    1:52.58        
 36 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:56.85    1:54.22        
 37 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              2:04.60    2:01.26        
 38 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:03.44        
 -- Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              2:25.41        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:40.44         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.71        
  2 Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:15.91        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:16.07        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   14 HAA-MR               1:20.02    1:18.52        
  5 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:20.57        
  6 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.34        
  7 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:21.41        
  8 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:21.47        
  9 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:22.34        
 10 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:24.56        
 11 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.03        
 12 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:26.61        
 13 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:26.76        
 14 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:27.65        
 15 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:27.98        
 16 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:28.33        
 17 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:28.76        
 18 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:30.88        
 19 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               1:36.84    1:31.08        
 20 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:31.75        
 21 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:31.95        
 22 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:32.16        
 23 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.49    1:32.23        
 24 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:32.83        
 25 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:33.69        
 26 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:34.22        
 27 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:40.14    1:35.63        
 28 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              1:49.59    1:35.97        
 29 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.63    1:36.35        
 30 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:36.02    1:36.44        
 31 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:40.58    1:36.66        
 32 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:36.96        
 33 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:39.96    1:37.77        
 34 Donatelli, Jaden N  13 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:37.85        
 35 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:38.15        
 36 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:39.20    1:39.15        
 37 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:39.63        
 38 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:50.89    1:40.48        
 39 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     1:44.80    1:41.47        
 40 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.32    1:42.17        
 41 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.57        
 42 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:43.08    1:45.95        
 43 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              1:53.29    1:46.79        
 44 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.40        
 45 Epstein, Brian J    14 LIAC-MR              1:48.72    1:49.34        
 46 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               1:59.53    1:49.85        
 47 Huh, Benjamin M     13 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:53.46        
 48 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              2:09.72    2:07.96        
 49 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              2:20.42    2:10.23        
 -- Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              2:17.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:34.74         DQ        
      False start
 -- Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:39.80         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U ZONE
                50.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       45.73      45.31 JO     
  2 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      56.33        
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR       56.00      59.78        
  4 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:01.14        
  5 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.96        
  6 Wong, Ashley J       8 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:05.06        
  7 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.48        
  8 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.56        
  9 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:07.67        
 10 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:08.18        
 11 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:09.43        
 12 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.75        
 13 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:14.63        
 14 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:26.50        
 -- Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              1:12.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              1:17.74         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:04.44         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 ZONE
                50.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                47.06      46.16 JO     
  2 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       51.40      48.23 JO     
  3 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                54.89      49.53 JO     
  4 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                52.59      49.79 JO     
  5 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:04.04      50.12 JO     
  6 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:04.52      50.49 JO     
  7 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 59.34      51.40        
  8 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 57.66      51.67        
  9 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                51.40      52.56        
 10 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.77        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       57.00      53.24        
 12 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               1:00.50      55.09        
 13 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       58.42      56.34        
 14 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                57.58      56.49        
 15 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       58.43      57.47        
 16 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                58.74      57.98        
 17 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              1:13.22      58.46        
 18 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                59.93      58.58        
 19 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                52.71      59.28        
 20 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:00.83        
 21 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:01.21        
 22 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:01.22        
 23 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.31        
 24 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                59.13    1:01.63        
 25 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.23        
 26 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:02.60        
 27 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:02.66        
 28 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:03.40    1:04.12        
 29 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.49        
 30 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:10.21    1:06.16        
 31 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:12.24        
 32 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:12.25        
 33 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.38        
 34 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.61        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  8&U ZONE
                51.29  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:01.06        
  2 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:03.42        
  3 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:08.30        
  4 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.39        
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.56        
  6 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.39        
 -- Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR              1:19.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Zhang, Philip D      8 LIAC-MR              1:16.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:35.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                59.55         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  9-10 ZONE
                51.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       46.28      47.67 JO     
  2 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       48.42      48.99 JO     
  3 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                49.98      49.14 JO     
  4 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       59.90      50.23 JO     
  5 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.21      53.79        
  6 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                53.72      54.75        
  7 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               1:05.87      55.42        
  8 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.46        
  9 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               1:10.05      57.72        
 10 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:16.09      58.16        
 11 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                57.89      58.32        
 12 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:01.81      59.18        
 13 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                59.63    1:00.06        
 14 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:02.13        
 15 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:02.19        
 16 Tarr, Shane H        9 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:02.94        
 17 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:03.21        
 18 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:03.60        
 19 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                54.76    1:04.27        
 20 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              1:12.85    1:04.77        
 21 Wong, Anthony J     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:05.16        
 22 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:05.95        
 23 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:06.46        
 24 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR              1:06.72    1:08.57        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:08.70        
 26 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.87        
 -- Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grayson, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR              1:10.17         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Isabela S  12 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:36.78        
  2 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:37.02        
  3 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:49.02    1:38.70        
  4 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:52.65    1:43.01        
  5 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:43.49        
  6 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.23    1:46.98        
  7 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:50.12        
  8 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.42        
  9 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              2:01.23    1:50.47        
 10 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:50.49        
 11 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:51.48        
 12 Phillip, Danielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.81    1:51.65        
 13 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              2:02.95    1:53.27        
 14 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.84        
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.41    1:54.24        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              1:53.66    1:54.86        
 17 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              2:03.54    1:55.18        
 18 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.73        
 19 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:57.10        
 20 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    1:57.84        
 21 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    1:59.95        
 22 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              2:01.73    2:01.32        
 23 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR     2:12.93    2:03.55        
 24 Levitt, Dara N      12 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:04.99        
 25 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:05.35        
 26 Yee, Katie H        11 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    2:05.92        
 27 Maliagros, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    2:06.37        
 28 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:07.82        
 29 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              2:24.98    2:09.90        
 30 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.42        
 31 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              2:19.47    2:20.56        
 32 Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.57        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  ZONE
              1:32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.39    1:24.02 ZONE   
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:24.44 ZONE   
  3 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:31.08 JO     
  4 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:42.81    1:32.26 JO     
  5 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.89    1:33.69        
  6 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:34.40        
  7 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:36.87        
  8 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.49    1:38.13        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:49.65    1:38.21        
 10 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.82    1:41.74        
 11 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:42.39        
 12 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:54.25    1:42.52        
 13 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               1:55.90    1:42.58        
 14 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR               2:07.93    1:43.14        
 15 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.42        
 16 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:46.84        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:51.34        
 18 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:51.68        
 19 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:52.50        
 20 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:52.54        
 21 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.69    1:52.88        
 22 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR               2:08.42    1:53.31        
 23 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              2:13.88    1:53.38        
 24 Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR              2:18.35    1:54.81        
 25 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.18    1:56.66        
 26 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    1:57.44        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:01.02        
 28 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     2:00.14    2:02.36        
 29 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              2:09.69    2:06.00        
 30 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     2:25.34    2:09.30        
 31 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    2:33.51        
 -- DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 -- Wu, Alexander L     12 LIAC-MR              1:56.26         NS        
 -- Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              2:03.53         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  8&U ZONE
              1:33.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:52.44    1:28.67 JO     
  2 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:42.05        
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:50.73        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:52.40        
  5 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:54.02        
  6 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    1:59.02        
  7 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:59.42        
  8 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              2:20.41    2:01.72        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:01.81        
 10 Wong, Ashley J       8 LIAC-MR              2:20.86    2:04.73        
 11 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              2:06.37    2:11.43        
 12 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:11.44        
 13 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              2:21.54    2:12.37        
 14 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:46.03        
 -- Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:52.46         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.31    1:30.00 JO     
  2 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:56.28    1:31.56 JO     
  3 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:43.03    1:32.74 JO     
  4 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.36    1:36.17        
  5 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     1:43.18    1:40.18        
  6 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:57.20    1:41.43        
  7 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:42.25        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:48.02    1:42.66        
  9 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:42.71        
 10 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               2:00.91    1:44.06        
 11 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.01        
 12 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:47.83        
 13 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.51    1:48.28        
 14 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:50.16        
 15 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     1:51.27    1:50.64        
 16 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:51.91        
 17 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:52.39    1:52.03        
 18 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               2:14.18    1:52.62        
 19 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              2:13.51    1:54.74        
 20 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              2:13.24    1:57.22        
 21 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              2:00.60    1:57.47        
 22 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:09.57    1:57.71        
 23 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    1:59.37        
 24 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               1:59.47    2:01.56        
 25 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:03.86        
 26 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               2:23.55    2:05.59        
 27 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:07.62        
 28 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.90        
 -- Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              2:16.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.94         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              2:15.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  8&U ZONE
              1:32.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.04        
  2 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              2:35.55    1:49.53        
  3 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR              2:04.10    1:53.91        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:02.23        
  5 Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:08.53        
  6 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:09.84        
  7 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:16.50        
 -- Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Zhang, Philip D      8 LIAC-MR              2:18.95         NS        
 -- Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.89  9-10 ZONE
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas   10 Unattached-MR        1:34.00    1:31.65 JO     
  2 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:44.00    1:33.12        
  3 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:38.86        
  4 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:42.15        
  5 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:45.35        
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:47.33        
  7 Tarr, Shane H        9 LIAC-MR              2:09.88    1:48.38        
  8 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR              1:58.30    1:48.54        
  9 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    1:49.36        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              1:59.69    1:49.76        
 11 Wong, Anthony J     10 LIAC-MR              2:13.48    1:50.25        
 12 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.11    1:51.39        
 13 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    1:52.22        
 14 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               2:16.26    1:52.94        
 15 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.36    1:52.95        
 16 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:53.88        
 17 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    1:54.05        
 18 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:16.08    1:54.72        
 19 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               2:03.04    1:56.04        
 20 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.44    1:56.41        
 21 Leung, Brandon S     9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.66        
 22 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:44.00    1:57.84        
 23 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    1:58.94        
 24 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:01.67        
 25 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR              2:23.61    2:01.83        
 26 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.57    2:02.00        
 27 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:05.33        
 28 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:05.65        
 29 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:05.85        
 30 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.08        
 31 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.90        
 -- Grayson, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  ZONE
                37.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiara E    12 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.66 JO     
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR       40.43      37.62        
  3 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       39.98      37.95        
  4 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 44.18      38.81        
  5 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                38.70      39.26        
  6 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                42.20      39.78        
  7 Londono, Isabela S  12 Three Village-MR       42.00      39.95        
  8 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR                41.75      40.08        
  9 Maliagros, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.34        
 10 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                39.97      40.45        
 11 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                42.19      40.59        
 12 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                39.32      41.08        
 13 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                42.20      41.27        
 14 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR                42.77      41.31        
 15 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.86        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.34        
 17 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                44.08      42.50        
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                46.72      43.49        
 19 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR                45.06      43.62        
 20 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                47.09      44.32        
 21 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                46.40      44.45        
 22 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                50.52      44.72        
 23 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.99        
 24 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR                57.00      45.46        
 25 Phillip, Danielle   12 LIAC-MR                48.08      45.82        
 26 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                49.62      46.58        
 27 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR       49.50      47.44        
 28 Yee, Katie H        11 LIAC-MR                49.56      47.54        
 29 Levitt, Dara N      12 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.60        
 30 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.32      49.30        
 31 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.35        
 32 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR                52.92      49.51        
 33 Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.96        
 34 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.03        
 35 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.86      50.84        
 36 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                51.79      51.18        
 37 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR                58.74      53.48        
 38 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.22        
 39 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR                55.84      55.28        
 -- Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Morin, Olivia R     11 LIAC-MR                50.00         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZONE
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     12 Three Village-MR       35.32      34.26 ZONE   
  2 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                38.99      34.56 ZONE   
  3 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.72 JO     
  4 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.51 JO     
  5 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.52 JO     
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR                39.97      38.89        
  7 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                39.25      39.02        
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                39.05      39.03        
  9 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                38.80      39.93        
 10 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                40.86      39.94        
 11 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                39.66      40.18        
 12 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.57        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                45.16      41.87        
 14 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                45.70      42.06        
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR                 48.55      42.22        
 16 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.49        
 17 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR       48.81      42.95        
 18 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR                55.20      43.88        
 19 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 48.62      43.91        
 20 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                47.29      44.40        
 21 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR                 57.90      44.55        
 22 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       46.62      44.59        
 23 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                41.99      44.90        
 24 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR                46.12      45.39        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                50.12      45.87        
 26 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR                44.69      45.97        
 27 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                44.71      45.98        
 28 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                47.84      46.68        
 29 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                46.31      46.77        
 30 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.42        
 31 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR                49.14      47.96        
 32 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                43.94      49.80        
 33 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       46.21      49.89        
 34 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                51.52      50.07        
 35 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                53.48      51.07        
 36 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR                51.66      51.32        
 37 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                50.71      54.04        
 38 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.13        
 -- Wu, Alexander L     12 LIAC-MR                54.66         NS        
 -- DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                58.00         NS        
 -- Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                50.82         NS        
 -- Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR                59.83         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:35.82        
  2 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.60    2:36.00        
  3 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.14        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:39.35        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.36    2:40.39        
  6 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              2:50.55    2:47.95        
  7 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.10    2:49.14        
  8 Cybulski, Brianna   13 Three Village-MR     2:49.77    2:49.18        
  9 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:49.80        
 10 Fried, Riley L      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:51.74        
 11 Pedone, Jessica N   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.65    2:56.38        
 12 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:58.82    2:57.81        
 13 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:54.35    2:58.34        
 14 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.53    2:58.45        
 15 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              2:59.24    2:59.34        
 16 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    2:59.65        
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     2:56.59    2:59.79        
 18 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              3:03.78    3:00.73        
 19 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    3:00.84        
 20 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              3:05.08    3:00.88        
 21 McNamara, Samantha  18 BBSC-MR              2:54.27    3:02.40        
 22 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              3:02.61    3:02.68        
 23 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:03.13    3:02.96        
 24 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.27        
 25 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    3:04.29        
 26 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:05.53        
 27 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              3:18.57    3:09.24        
 28 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:09.59        
 29 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              3:05.67    3:09.93        
 30 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:10.28        
 31 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.78    3:10.44        
 32 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.50        
 33 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              3:16.24    3:12.51        
 34 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:42.84    3:15.97        
 35 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:17.94        
 36 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:21.23        
 37 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:22.66    3:22.16        
 38 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:29.08        
 39 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.39        
 -- Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.36         NS        
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              3:09.05         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              2:49.80         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:24.96    2:22.79        
  2 Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:26.60        
  3 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:31.55        
  4 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:32.21        
  5 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:33.81        
  6 Biryukov, Michael   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.02    2:34.99        
  7 Goldberg, Ilan      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:35.48        
  8 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:36.99        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  12 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:41.69        
 10 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.54    2:42.61        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:44.48    2:43.09        
 12 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     2:56.59    2:43.23        
 13 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              2:43.57    2:45.49        
 14 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.16    2:46.77        
 15 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              2:49.20    2:46.78        
 16 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.42    2:47.94        
 17 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.31        
 18 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.23    2:48.98        
 19 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.31    2:50.83        
 20 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.87        
 21 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:59.67    2:51.44        
 22 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.90        
 23 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:59.17    2:54.99        
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              2:53.32    2:55.56        
 25 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              3:07.14    2:55.63        
 26 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              2:59.11    2:55.65        
 27 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              2:56.90    2:55.89        
 28 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              2:57.32    2:57.31        
 29 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.86        
 30 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.81    2:57.97        
 31 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.51    2:59.03        
 32 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    2:59.09        
 33 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.08    3:00.50        
 34 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.84        
 35 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.29        
 36 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:01.62        
 37 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.13        
 38 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              3:33.55    3:07.68        
 39 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.96        
 40 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:13.22        
 41 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:29.05    3:14.44        
 42 Donatelli, Jaden N  13 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:20.97        
 43 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               3:50.92    3:27.20        
 44 Epstein, Brian J    14 LIAC-MR              3:42.87    3:29.32        
 45 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:36.55        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              3:02.31         NS        
 -- Chun, Min I         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.18         NS        
 -- Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.06         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana    8 Three Village-MR       45.00      41.59        
  2 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       49.68      42.61        
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R   7 Three Village-MR       45.00      42.69        
  4 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.81        
  5 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR                52.10      44.82        
  6 Wong, Ashley J       8 LIAC-MR              1:02.87      46.27        
  7 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.87        
  8 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      49.15        
  9 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                46.78      49.25        
 10 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                48.22      49.29        
 11 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.33        
 12 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR                52.89      50.45        
 13 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.14      54.60        
 14 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.42        
 15 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:10.83        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.27 ZONE   
  2 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                35.99      35.34 JO     
  3 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                36.58      36.13 JO     
  4 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                38.87      36.32 JO     
  5 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                38.59      36.49 JO     
  6 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                45.31      36.82 JO     
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                38.66      36.91 JO     
  8 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR       37.64      36.92 JO     
  9 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 48.19      36.94 JO     
 10 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                38.90      38.39        
 11 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                41.30      38.52        
 12 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       40.12      39.62        
 13 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       39.56      39.75        
 14 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                42.67      41.20        
 15 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 45.34      41.25        
 16 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                45.11      42.48        
 17 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR                59.00      42.50        
 18 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       44.62      42.75        
 19 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                48.05      43.14        
 20 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 54.06      43.29        
 21 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.40        
 22 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR                 53.43      43.70        
 23 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR                43.33      43.92        
 24 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                44.63      44.38        
 25 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                45.60      44.39        
 26 Simon, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 51.52      44.61        
 27 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR                59.00      44.69        
 28 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                46.29      45.17        
 29 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                42.26      45.64        
 30 Chang, Hannah        9 LIAC-MR                47.57      46.28        
 31 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR                46.42      46.50        
 32 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR                 48.05      46.81        
 33 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR                48.94      47.09        
 34 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                48.66      47.63        
 35 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR                59.77      48.01        
 36 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR                54.38      48.96        
 37 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR                48.07      49.13        
 38 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                45.99      50.81        
 39 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.06        
 40 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.40        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE
                36.69  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.20        
  2 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.90        
  3 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.90        
  4 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      48.11        
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      49.39        
  6 Weidinger, Hugh J    8 LIAC-MR                49.67      49.83        
  7 Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR              1:03.98      53.46        
  8 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.56        
  9 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:25.55      59.73        
 -- Zhang, Philip D      8 LIAC-MR              1:03.33         NS        
 -- Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                49.98         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE
                36.69  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.40 ZONE   
  2 Londono, Nicholas   10 Unattached-MR          38.00      33.13 ZONE   
  3 Angelou, David J    10 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.18 ZONE   
  4 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       35.02      35.24 JO     
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                37.42      36.09 JO     
  6 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       38.76      37.85        
  7 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                38.31      37.95        
  8 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       35.53      38.17        
  9 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                41.14      38.53        
 10 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                41.47      40.48        
 11 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                45.38      40.70        
 12 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                41.39      40.83        
 13 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR                41.58      41.55        
 14 Gorman, Sean C      10 BBSC-MR                43.68      41.62        
 15 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR       40.63      41.91        
 16 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR                 59.08      42.43        
 17 Lee, Jonathan       10 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.50        
 18 Tarr, Shane H        9 LIAC-MR                59.32      42.56        
 19 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR                58.75      42.58        
 20 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.72        
 21 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR                47.48      42.91        
 22 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                44.51      43.31        
 23 Coutsouradis, John  10 LIAC-MR                52.31      43.41        
 24 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                42.44      44.22        
 25 Wong, Anthony J     10 LIAC-MR                58.86      44.38        
 26 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.81        
 27 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               1:05.09      45.04        
 28 Renda, Ronald        9 BBSC-MR                50.16      45.42        
 29 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 53.34      45.74        
 30 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                45.72      46.38        
 31 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                47.07      47.16        
 32 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR                43.91      47.56        
 33 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.21      48.19        
 34 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.91        
 35 Leung, Brandon S     9 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.97        
 36 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                51.78      53.82        
 37 Grayson, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.95        
 38 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.96        
 39 Chung, Joshua Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.39        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  ZONE
              1:09.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.89 ZONE   
  2 Schneider, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:06.88 JO     
  3 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:10.29    1:08.94 JO     
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.51    1:09.73        
  5 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.99        
  6 Kennedy, Kiara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.30        
  7 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:12.78        
  8 Londono, Isabela S  12 Three Village-MR     1:24.00    1:15.14        
  9 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:21.26    1:16.21        
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.15    1:16.49        
 11 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:17.67        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.71    1:18.27        
 13 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:20.12        
 14 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:21.18        
 15 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:21.25        
 16 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:21.70        
 17 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:22.77        
 18 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:23.46        
 19 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    1:23.60        
 20 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.92        
 21 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:24.33        
 22 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:24.93        
 23 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:25.35        
 24 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:29.53        
 25 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:30.27        
 26 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:30.47        
 27 Hur, Min            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:30.49        
 28 Maliagros, Alexand  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:31.29        
 29 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:31.87        
 30 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:32.22        
 31 Levitt, Dara N      12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.76        
 32 Phillip, Danielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:33.17        
 33 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:33.35        
 34 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    1:35.75        
 35 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR     1:36.42    1:36.15        
 36 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:37.22        
 37 Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:39.09        
 38 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:42.22        
 39 Yee, Katie H        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:43.79        
 40 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              1:43.11    1:45.24        
 -- Morin, Olivia R     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.92         NS        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.48         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              1:11.30    1:06.50 JO     
  2 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:09.45 JO     
  3 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.80        
  4 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:11.08        
  5 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.37        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:11.39        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              1:15.26    1:12.39        
  8 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.29        
  9 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.67        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio    11 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:14.43        
 11 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               1:32.44    1:18.31        
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.98    1:19.95        
 13 Carrieri, Nicholas  12 HAA-MR               1:21.87    1:20.03        
 14 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:21.67        
 15 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              1:22.85    1:23.31        
 16 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.62        
 17 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              1:28.34    1:23.64        
 18 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:23.65        
 19 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:23.71        
 20 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:23.97        
 21 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.35        
 22 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR               1:58.48    1:24.47        
 23 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.74        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:24.96        
 25 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:24.98        
 26 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:25.76        
 27 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.47    1:26.96        
 28 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:28.83        
 29 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     1:33.00    1:29.41        
 30 Hong, Reegan        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.97        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:33.15        
 32 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.66    1:33.67        
 33 Chang, David        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.15    1:35.97        
 34 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:37.36        
 35 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.68    1:37.74        
 36 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:40.37        
 37 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:40.95        
 38 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.46        
 -- Wu, Alexander L     12 LIAC-MR              1:52.71        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR              1:57.42         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.29  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:38.98        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.50    2:39.74        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:41.00        
  4 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.26    2:44.18        
  5 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:46.62        
  6 Cybulski, Brianna   13 Three Village-MR     2:47.25    2:47.16        
  7 Shatz, Lindsay J    13 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:48.95        
  8 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:49.82        
  9 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:49.88    2:57.37        
 10 Lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:58.26        
 11 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              2:58.72    2:58.81        
 12 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              3:03.12    2:59.32        
 13 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:00.93    3:00.45        
 14 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:58.84    3:01.03        
 15 Connors, Grace C    14 BBSC-MR              3:10.38    3:01.05        
 16 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.94    3:01.38        
 17 Pedone, Jessica N   16 LIAC-MR              3:02.11    3:01.39        
 18 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:04.21    3:02.26        
 19 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR              3:05.08    3:02.70        
 20 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              3:08.41    3:02.80        
 21 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              3:09.74    3:03.33        
 22 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              3:10.12    3:04.48        
 23 Yi, Kathryn         13 BBSC-MR              3:20.54    3:05.85        
 24 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               3:08.71    3:06.25        
 25 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:08.83    3:06.27        
 26 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.37        
 27 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              3:14.63    3:08.47        
 28 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              3:12.95    3:08.54        
 29 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:08.67    3:11.44        
 30 Eterno, Olivia J    13 HAA-MR               3:23.02    3:13.55        
 31 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              3:13.79    3:14.48        
 32 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:10.97    3:15.88        
 33 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              3:09.69    3:17.70        
 34 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              3:29.40    3:20.29        
 35 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              3:20.09    3:25.29        
 36 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:21.67    3:26.17        
 37 Renda, Tara L       13 BBSC-MR              3:44.14    3:27.91        
 38 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:29.03    3:29.72        
 -- Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              3:32.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:47.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              2:47.61         NS        
 -- McNamara, Samantha  18 BBSC-MR              2:58.13         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:28.55        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:31.90        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   14 HAA-MR               2:33.64    2:33.71        
  4 Pergan III, Cheste  14 Three Village-MR     2:36.65    2:33.73        
  5 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:35.07        
  6 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:35.31        
  7 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              2:33.56    2:36.66        
  8 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.50    2:36.87        
  9 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.79    2:37.70        
 10 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:38.53        
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:38.96        
 12 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.03    2:41.20        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     13 BBSC-MR              2:45.29    2:41.41        
 14 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.80        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              3:16.62    2:43.39        
 16 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:45.96        
 17 DeStaebler, Keith   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.06    2:46.09        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.55    2:47.88        
 18 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              2:52.23    2:47.88        
 20 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              3:06.73    2:50.43        
 21 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:50.52    2:51.35        
 22 Shopis, Eric C      13 LIAC-MR              2:53.49    2:51.43        
 23 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               2:55.41    2:51.85        
 24 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.99    2:52.26        
 25 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.02    2:52.86        
 26 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              2:54.89    2:53.04        
 27 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.91    2:54.90        
 28 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.97        
 29 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.41        
 30 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              3:03.32    2:55.53        
 31 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              3:02.84    2:56.63        
 32 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.37    2:57.54        
 33 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    2:57.80        
 34 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              3:03.77    3:02.21        
 35 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.56    3:03.59        
 36 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              3:19.46    3:05.28        
 37 Steele, Alexander   13 LIAC-MR              3:23.29    3:06.21        
 38 Sodi, Nicolas M     13 LIAC-MR              3:06.44    3:06.27        
 39 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.29    3:07.06        
 40 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              3:04.19    3:10.19        
 41 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              3:21.06    3:14.90        
 42 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:29.97    3:16.85        
 43 Huh, Benjamin M     13 LIAC-MR              3:34.00    3:26.12        
 44 Epstein, Brian J    14 LIAC-MR              3:31.86    3:28.37        
 45 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:34.43        
 46 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:39.90        
 -- Donatelli, Jaden N  13 LIAC-MR              3:18.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Walters, Tyler A    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.62         NS        
 -- Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.15         NS        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  8&U ZONE
              3:22.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     3:11.39    3:06.52 JO     
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  9-10 ZONE
              3:22.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:14.25 JO     
  2 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              3:23.14    3:17.54 JO     
  3 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              3:35.46    3:18.11 JO     
  4 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              3:43.20    3:20.59 JO     
  5 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              3:29.99    3:23.76        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              3:46.69    3:26.13        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:27.52        
  8 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:41.03        
  9 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:50.65        
 10 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:59.26        
 11 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              3:47.43    3:59.67        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.79  11-12 ZONE
              2:51.19  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              3:04.12    3:04.32        
  2 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.53    3:09.47        
  3 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              3:27.01    3:11.09        
  4 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              3:21.00    3:13.83        
  5 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              3:20.88    3:15.31        
  6 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              3:21.51    3:15.40        
  7 Petrovic, Ripley J  11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:17.28        
  8 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              3:10.02    3:17.90        
  9 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              3:29.02    3:20.89        
 10 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              3:36.21    3:21.48        
 11 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              3:37.17    3:21.81        
 12 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              3:38.00    3:24.09        
 13 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              3:28.37    3:24.22        
 14 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              3:38.76    3:26.88        
 15 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              3:30.33    3:29.64        
 16 Tarr, Brooke O      11 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:30.22        
 17 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              3:39.00    3:30.97        
 18 Melgar, Noelle R    12 LIAC-MR              3:27.11    3:31.04        
 19 Raber, Isabella M   12 BBSC-MR              3:42.15    3:31.59        
 20 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              3:38.25    3:35.29        
 21 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              3:38.00    3:35.61        
 22 Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              3:47.00    3:41.10        
 23 Epstein, Sarah E    11 LIAC-MR              3:51.00    3:49.27        
 24 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              3:49.00    4:01.59        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.09  9-10 ZONE
              3:16.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              2:54.72    2:50.54 ZONE   
  2 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     3:25.00    3:16.31 JO     
  3 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:31.12        
  4 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              3:45.75    3:33.88        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  11-12 ZONE
              2:52.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              3:05.19    2:50.20 JO     
  1 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:50.20 JO     
  3 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              3:02.44    2:50.83 JO     
  4 Yan, Patrick        12 LIAC-MR              2:59.75    2:51.30 JO     
  5 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.03    2:51.33 JO     
  6 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:03.57    2:53.82        
  7 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:58.15    2:56.04        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B  12 BBSC-MR              3:05.79    3:01.37        
  9 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              3:04.55    3:01.55        
 10 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:10.35        
 11 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              3:36.69    3:16.79        
 12 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR              3:34.00    3:17.16        
 13 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              3:19.67    3:17.31        
 14 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:26.98        
 15 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:29.47        
 16 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:30.37        
 17 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:33.15        
 18 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:33.35        
 19 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              3:40.27    3:38.39        
 20 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              3:45.08    3:44.26        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
 -- Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              3:08.03         NS        
 -- Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99         NS