Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/13/2016 09:22 PM
              2016 MR LIAC Junior Met 3 Invitational - 7/13/2016               
                          Sanction #: 160755-T,160701                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  8&U ZONE
              2:59.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:48.46 JO     
                  36.24     1:19.49 (43.25)     2:04.29 (44.80)     2:48.46 (44.17)
  2 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     3:21.00    3:22.05        
                  47.13     1:38.75 (51.62)     2:32.53 (53.78)     3:22.05 (49.52)
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR     3:19.00    3:26.74        
                  46.74     1:39.41 (52.67)     2:34.65 (55.24)     3:26.74 (52.09)
  4 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    3:31.27        
                  48.06     1:43.27 (55.21)     2:38.05 (54.78)     3:31.27 (53.22)
  5 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              3:55.73    3:34.04        
                  49.17     1:46.16 (56.99)     2:44.46 (58.30)     3:34.04 (49.58)
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  8&U ZONE
              1:48.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:42.20    1:47.47 JO     
                  50.04     1:47.47 (57.43)                                        
  2 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR              2:07.53    2:03.42        
                  59.06   2:03.42 (1:04.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.03    2:08.50        
                1:01.52   2:08.50 (1:06.98)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:10.53        
                1:01.72   2:10.53 (1:08.81)                                        
  5 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              2:42.16    2:18.64        
                1:06.03   2:18.64 (1:12.61)                                        
  6 Reiser, Amanda D     8 LIAC-MR              2:20.41    2:20.73        
                1:08.13   2:20.73 (1:12.60)                                        
  7 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:45.80    2:21.36        
                1:09.32   2:21.36 (1:12.04)                                        
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:25.98        
                1:10.46   2:25.98 (1:15.52)                                        
  9 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:27.95        
                1:10.28   2:27.95 (1:17.67)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       35.34      36.99 ZONE   
  2 Schnappauf, Samant   8 LIAC-MR                45.62      44.77        
  3 Fried, Regan K       8 LIAC-MR                52.63      48.64        
  4 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       46.00      52.58        
  5 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       43.00      55.45        
  6 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.00        
  7 Lee, Cherry          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.01        
  8 Sforza, Sophia       8 BBSC-MR              1:13.77    1:05.82        
 -- Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:27.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE
              2:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              3:00.85    2:54.72 JO     
                  39.70     1:25.58 (45.88)     2:12.50 (46.92)     2:54.72 (42.22)
  2 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              3:23.59    2:59.53 JO     
                  40.73     1:26.33 (45.60)     2:13.12 (46.79)     2:59.53 (46.41)
  3 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              3:33.55    3:03.33        
                  41.38     1:29.48 (48.10)     2:18.78 (49.30)     3:03.33 (44.55)
  4 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              3:27.84    3:04.78        
                  43.59     1:32.03 (48.44)     2:21.02 (48.99)     3:04.78 (43.76)
  5 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              3:28.86    3:05.54        
                  40.79     1:28.95 (48.16)     2:18.80 (49.85)     3:05.54 (46.74)
  6 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.86    3:11.61        
                  41.67     1:30.92 (49.25)     2:23.34 (52.42)     3:11.61 (48.27)
  7 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              3:12.36    3:12.96        
                  43.35     1:32.52 (49.17)     2:22.89 (50.37)     3:12.96 (50.07)
  8 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              3:13.98    3:14.31        
                  43.85     1:34.72 (50.87)     2:24.63 (49.91)     3:14.31 (49.68)
  9 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:14.86        
                  42.05     1:31.68 (49.63)     2:25.14 (53.46)     3:14.86 (49.72)
 10 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     3:19.00    3:15.43        
                  42.54     1:35.22 (52.68)     2:27.63 (52.41)     3:15.43 (47.80)
 11 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              3:24.67    3:16.04        
                  43.93     1:34.34 (50.41)     2:25.77 (51.43)     3:16.04 (50.27)
 12 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              3:24.47    3:28.51        
                  45.94     1:39.38 (53.44)     2:35.65 (56.27)     3:28.51 (52.86)
 13 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              3:34.11    3:28.76        
                  47.50     1:41.06 (53.56)   3:28.76 (1:47.70)                    
 14 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:31.13        
                  44.87     1:40.48 (55.61)     2:37.03 (56.55)     3:31.13 (54.10)
 15 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              3:34.01    3:32.90        
                  45.52     1:39.36 (53.84)     2:37.79 (58.43)     3:32.90 (55.11)
 16 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:33.07        
                                1:41.26 ( )     2:37.90 (56.64)     3:33.07 (55.17)
 17 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:34.50        
                  45.33     1:43.22 (57.89)     2:42.65 (59.43)     3:34.50 (51.85)
 18 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:35.90        
                  49.25     1:46.42 (57.17)     2:43.76 (57.34)     3:35.90 (52.14)
 19 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              3:46.93    3:46.03        
                  51.25     1:50.68 (59.43)     2:50.34 (59.66)     3:46.03 (55.69)
 -- Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              3:05.69         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.79  9-10 ZONE
              1:48.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.59    1:48.64 JO     
                  52.56     1:48.64 (56.08)                                        
  2 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.44    1:50.21        
                  53.25     1:50.21 (56.96)                                        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:59.57    1:51.31        
                  53.93     1:51.31 (57.38)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              2:05.11    1:51.38        
                  51.70     1:51.38 (59.68)                                        
  5 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     1:57.89    1:51.67        
                  53.44     1:51.67 (58.23)                                        
  6 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               2:25.00    1:51.87        
                  52.55     1:51.87 (59.32)                                        
  7 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               2:15.97    1:52.02        
                  52.99     1:52.02 (59.03)                                        
  8 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:51.25    1:53.24        
                  54.66     1:53.24 (58.58)                                        
  9 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.77    1:54.57        
                  54.23   1:54.57 (1:00.34)                                        
 10 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:54.68        
                  56.90     1:54.68 (57.78)                                        
 11 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.06    1:54.96        
                  55.82     1:54.96 (59.14)                                        
 12 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               2:07.43    1:56.67        
                  57.27     1:56.67 (59.40)                                        
 13 Sun, Evelyn         10 BBSC-MR              2:06.49    1:57.04        
                  54.88   1:57.04 (1:02.16)                                        
 14 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     2:05.47    1:57.36        
                  57.75     1:57.36 (59.61)                                        
 15 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.45    1:58.20        
                  58.04   1:58.20 (1:00.16)                                        
 16 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              2:11.74    2:00.70        
                  58.77   2:00.70 (1:01.93)                                        
 17 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    2:01.46        
                  58.03   2:01.46 (1:03.43)                                        
 18 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR              2:11.91    2:03.58        
                1:00.90   2:03.58 (1:02.68)                                        
 19 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.90    2:05.72        
                1:00.18   2:05.72 (1:05.54)                                        
 20 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR     2:08.83    2:06.02        
                1:00.96   2:06.02 (1:05.06)                                        
 21 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:08.40        
                1:02.04   2:08.40 (1:06.36)                                        
 22 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              2:06.35    2:08.52        
                1:01.99   2:08.52 (1:06.53)                                        
 23 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              2:07.20    2:09.26        
                1:00.34   2:09.26 (1:08.92)                                        
 24 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:09.47        
                1:00.99   2:09.47 (1:08.48)                                        
 25 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    2:09.87        
                1:00.88   2:09.87 (1:08.99)                                        
 26 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:10.06        
                1:04.02   2:10.06 (1:06.04)                                        
 27 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:10.52        
                1:01.37   2:10.52 (1:09.15)                                        
 28 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              2:17.57    2:10.93        
                1:03.95   2:10.93 (1:06.98)                                        
 29 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              2:13.23    2:11.29        
                1:03.21   2:11.29 (1:08.08)                                        
 30 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:15.63        
                1:04.18   2:15.63 (1:11.45)                                        
 31 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:17.23        
                1:05.70   2:17.23 (1:11.53)                                        
 32 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              2:32.40    2:18.18        
                1:07.35   2:18.18 (1:10.83)                                        
 33 Unger, Melanie      10 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:19.78        
 -- Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR              1:52.05         NS        
 -- Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               2:17.89         NS        
 -- Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.96         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       10 BBSC-MR                42.81      39.44 JO     
  2 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                46.81      41.86 JO     
  3 Lam, Makani S        9 LIAC-MR                44.30      42.86 JO     
  4 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                47.94      42.88 JO     
  5 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       43.54      44.08        
  6 Larsen, Sarah E      9 LIAC-MR                44.32      44.29        
  7 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                47.98      46.82        
  8 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      47.00        
  9 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                52.91      48.75        
 10 D'Andrea, Lily M    10 LIAC-MR                50.62      49.34        
 11 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.46      49.47        
 12 Nam, Lauren          9 LIAC-MR                54.16      50.43        
 13 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR                51.42      51.45        
 14 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                54.41      52.09        
 15 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                49.56      52.31        
 16 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.92      52.45        
 17 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR                54.27      53.14        
 18 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                55.85      55.77        
 19 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR                54.82      56.77        
 20 Seale, Sarah E      10 Three Village-MR       48.59      56.97        
 21 McDonald, Mary J     9 LIAC-MR                52.15      58.19        
 22 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                59.52      58.48        
 23 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       53.12      58.59        
 24 Cronin, Jessica     10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.20        
 25 Demirci, Morgan     10 HAA-MR               1:01.36    1:03.85        
 26 Unger, Melanie      10 BBSC-MR              1:14.05    1:04.22        
 27 Raber, Julia         9 BBSC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.27        
 28 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 50.00    1:09.94        
 -- Dominger, Madison    9 HAA-MR               1:11.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  11-12 ZONE
              2:31.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:29.75 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.56 (37.83)     1:51.41 (38.85)     2:29.75 (38.34)
  2 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:31.40 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.27 (38.49)     1:52.13 (39.86)     2:31.40 (39.27)
  3 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              2:54.34    2:39.16        
                  35.77     1:16.07 (40.30)     1:58.96 (42.89)     2:39.16 (40.20)
  4 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              2:46.90    2:42.92        
                  37.17     1:19.35 (42.18)     2:03.26 (43.91)     2:42.92 (39.66)
  5 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:46.56        
                  36.22     1:18.34 (42.12)     2:02.51 (44.17)     2:46.56 (44.05)
  6 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.35    2:46.96        
                  38.54     1:21.55 (43.01)     2:04.84 (43.29)     2:46.96 (42.12)
  7 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR              2:43.98    2:46.98        
                  36.87     1:19.20 (42.33)     2:04.36 (45.16)     2:46.98 (42.62)
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.35    2:47.95        
                  37.21     1:20.18 (42.97)     2:04.57 (44.39)     2:47.95 (43.38)
  9 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:48.75        
                  37.69     1:20.67 (42.98)     2:05.55 (44.88)     2:48.75 (43.20)
 10 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              3:17.05    2:51.80        
                  38.88     1:22.30 (43.42)     2:06.28 (43.98)     2:51.80 (45.52)
 11 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR              3:19.05    2:53.44        
                  39.92     1:24.50 (44.58)     2:10.66 (46.16)     2:53.44 (42.78)
 12 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:01.05        
                  41.45     1:28.61 (47.16)     2:18.53 (49.92)     3:01.05 (42.52)
 13 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              3:13.47    3:02.68        
                  39.89     1:27.03 (47.14)     2:14.77 (47.74)     3:02.68 (47.91)
 14 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.96    3:02.69        
                  39.26     1:27.70 (48.44)     2:15.81 (48.11)     3:02.69 (46.88)
 15 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.55    3:05.02        
                  42.73     1:30.66 (47.93)     2:18.60 (47.94)     3:05.02 (46.42)
 16 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR              3:22.04    3:10.86        
                  41.09     1:29.47 (48.38)     2:20.94 (51.47)     3:10.86 (49.92)
 17 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR              3:33.45    3:14.12        
                  41.29     1:31.65 (50.36)     2:23.23 (51.58)     3:14.12 (50.89)
 18 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              3:18.23    3:15.81        
                  43.43     1:34.44 (51.01)     2:26.01 (51.57)     3:15.81 (49.80)
 19 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR              3:13.82    3:17.03        
                  43.86     1:37.43 (53.57)     2:27.78 (50.35)     3:17.03 (49.25)
 20 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    3:18.12        
 21 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR              3:22.74    3:20.67        
                  43.79     1:36.21 (52.42)     2:29.00 (52.79)     3:20.67 (51.67)
 22 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              3:18.97    3:23.31        
                  45.58     1:38.70 (53.12)     2:35.23 (56.53)     3:23.31 (48.08)
 23 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:25.56        
                  45.30     1:38.55 (53.25)     2:32.96 (54.41)     3:25.56 (52.60)
 24 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:45.03        
                  49.17     1:48.93 (59.76)   2:49.46 (1:00.53)     3:45.03 (55.57)
 -- O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR              2:55.31         DQ        
      False start
                  37.75     1:21.27 (43.52)     2:04.68 (43.41)          DQ (41.81)
 -- Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       39.88      39.03 ZONE   
  2 Londono, Isabela S  12 Three Village-MR       48.00      43.08 JO     
  3 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                43.80      43.27 JO     
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR                44.16      44.25        
  5 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                46.67      44.92        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR                44.68      45.09        
  7 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR                 50.66      45.38        
  8 Barsony, Amber      11 HAA-MR                 55.00      45.49        
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                49.79      46.05        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.08        
 11 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                47.75      46.40        
 12 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR                48.13      47.19        
 13 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                50.79      47.28        
 14 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                47.11      48.67        
 15 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.23        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                51.72      49.64        
 17 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.43      50.93        
 18 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.50        
 19 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                54.45      53.28        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                52.20      53.28        
 21 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                49.86      53.34        
 22 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                54.85      53.56        
 23 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                56.11      53.60        
 24 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR                51.79      53.69        
 25 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.76      53.97        
 26 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.53        
 27 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                55.53      54.74        
 28 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                56.09      54.91        
 29 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.41      55.60        
 30 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR       58.59      56.08        
 31 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                55.47      56.34        
 32 Levitt, Dara N      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.31      57.63        
 33 Yee, Katie H        11 LIAC-MR                55.77      57.73        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                58.87      58.05        
 35 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:00.42        
 36 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:01.12        
 37 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:03.42        
 38 Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:08.96        
 -- Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                49.82         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                35.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       34.90      33.85 JO     
  2 DiToro, Diana R     12 LIAC-MR                36.98      35.81        
  3 Barsony, Amber      11 HAA-MR                 46.04      36.48        
  4 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                37.14      36.65        
  5 Castano, Tara M     11 LIAC-MR                38.16      36.77        
  6 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                46.19      36.94        
  7 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                37.79      36.96        
  8 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                37.34      37.45        
  9 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                39.41      37.79        
 10 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR                 43.80      38.31        
 11 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                37.67      38.51        
 12 Dubavets, Margarit  11 LIAC-MR                39.99      39.50        
 13 Londono, Isabela S  12 Three Village-MR       45.00      39.77        
 14 Gonzalez, Isabel V  11 LIAC-MR                38.98      40.17        
 15 Immel, Elizabeth A  12 LIAC-MR                39.20      40.63        
 16 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR                40.96      40.91        
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.42        
 18 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                43.78      42.81        
 19 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                44.10      44.16        
 20 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                47.24      44.27        
 21 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                46.40      44.97        
 22 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                38.66      45.32        
 23 Thitibordin, Kaitl  12 LIAC-MR                42.97      45.65        
 24 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 BBSC-MR                46.33      45.84        
 25 Schneider, Alexis   12 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.33        
 26 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                49.72      47.80        
 27 Yee, Katie H        11 LIAC-MR                47.89      48.08        
 28 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.31      48.17        
 29 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR                50.81      48.67        
 30 DiCaprio, Julia S   12 LIAC-MR                52.80      49.18        
 31 Somma, Isabella     11 LIAC-MR                44.81      49.35        
 32 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.13      50.53        
 33 Bacani, Mia E       11 BBSC-MR                58.39      51.75        
 34 Hoffmann, Isabel M  11 Three Village-MR       48.52      55.36        
 35 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                55.84      57.16        
 -- Shao, Wenxuan       11 LIAC-MR                52.62         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:05.99        
                  31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)                                        
  2 Tague, Grace E      16 BBSC-MR              1:13.15    1:06.08        
                  31.42     1:06.08 (34.66)                                        
  3 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.52        
                  32.16     1:08.52 (36.36)                                        
  4 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.42        
                  33.54     1:09.42 (35.88)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:10.42        
                  33.68     1:10.42 (36.74)                                        
  6 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               1:18.14    1:10.78        
                  33.16     1:10.78 (37.62)                                        
  7 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:10.96        
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)                                        
  8 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:11.06        
                  34.12     1:11.06 (36.94)                                        
  9 Yuen, Kalie         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:11.37        
                  34.18     1:11.37 (37.19)                                        
 10 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:12.26        
                  34.27     1:12.26 (37.99)                                        
 11 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:12.40        
                  34.70     1:12.40 (37.70)                                        
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:12.70        
                  34.83     1:12.70 (37.87)                                        
 13 Pedone, Jessica N   16 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:13.08        
                  34.47     1:13.08 (38.61)                                        
 14 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.52    1:13.12        
                  35.76     1:13.12 (37.36)                                        
 14 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:19.44    1:13.12        
                  34.87     1:13.12 (38.25)                                        
 16 Barsony, Amber      11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:13.30        
                  33.99     1:13.30 (39.31)                                        
 17 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:13.36        
                  34.71     1:13.36 (38.65)                                        
 18 lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.12        
                  35.27     1:14.12 (38.85)                                        
 19 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:14.51        
                  34.92     1:14.51 (39.59)                                        
 20 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:14.61        
                  35.20     1:14.61 (39.41)                                        
 21 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.93        
                  34.69     1:14.93 (40.24)                                        
 22 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:15.07        
                  36.00     1:15.07 (39.07)                                        
 23 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:15.59        
                  35.61     1:15.59 (39.98)                                        
 24 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:16.08        
                  36.35     1:16.08 (39.73)                                        
 25 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.21        
                  35.89     1:16.21 (40.32)                                        
 26 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.64    1:16.37        
                  35.87     1:16.37 (40.50)                                        
 27 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.06        
                  36.96     1:17.06 (40.10)                                        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.20    1:17.20        
                  37.16     1:17.20 (40.04)                                        
 29 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:18.50        
                  36.90     1:18.50 (41.60)                                        
 30 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.82        
                  36.69     1:18.82 (42.13)                                        
 31 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:19.33        
                  37.36     1:19.33 (41.97)                                        
 32 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:23.31    1:20.41        
                  38.81     1:20.41 (41.60)                                        
 32 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.41        
                  37.09     1:20.41 (43.32)                                        
 34 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:20.42        
                  36.47     1:20.42 (43.95)                                        
 35 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.84        
                  36.56     1:20.84 (44.28)                                        
 36 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.93        
                  39.42     1:20.93 (41.51)                                        
 37 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.96    1:21.01        
                  38.37     1:21.01 (42.64)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:21.01        
                  39.00     1:21.01 (42.01)                                        
 39 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:21.77        
                  38.70     1:21.77 (43.07)                                        
 40 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:22.11        
                  37.49     1:22.11 (44.62)                                        
 41 Chan, Chloe         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:22.45        
                  38.19     1:22.45 (44.26)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Molly   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:23.15        
                  39.14     1:23.15 (44.01)                                        
 43 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:24.94        
                  39.38     1:24.94 (45.56)                                        
 44 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:25.00        
                  39.49     1:25.00 (45.51)                                        
 45 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:27.69        
                  41.45     1:27.69 (46.24)                                        
 46 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:29.96        
                  40.05     1:29.96 (49.91)                                        
 47 Levitt, Dara N      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:31.41        
                  42.14     1:31.41 (49.27)                                        
 48 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:33.62        
                  44.87     1:33.62 (48.75)                                        
 49 Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:33.95        
                  42.92     1:33.95 (51.03)                                        
 50 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:34.41        
                  43.59     1:34.41 (50.82)                                        
 51 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.75    1:35.01        
                  44.63     1:35.01 (50.38)                                        
 52 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:37.61        
                  46.40     1:37.61 (51.21)                                        
 53 Gerstein, Madison   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:38.52        
                  45.15     1:38.52 (53.37)                                        
 54 Yee, Katie H        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:41.10        
                  46.29     1:41.10 (54.81)                                        
 55 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:41.81        
                  47.19     1:41.81 (54.62)                                        
 56 Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR              1:59.54    1:41.86        
                  45.19     1:41.86 (56.67)                                        
 57 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:42.40        
                  47.80     1:42.40 (54.60)                                        
 58 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:42.93        
                  49.42     1:42.93 (53.51)                                        
 59 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.73    1:43.27        
                  45.50     1:43.27 (57.77)                                        
 60 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:45.85        
                  48.62     1:45.85 (57.23)                                        
 61 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR              1:52.09    1:46.59        
                  52.08     1:46.59 (54.51)                                        
 62 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:46.99        
                  51.98     1:46.99 (55.01)                                        
 63 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR              1:44.13    1:48.47        
                  51.71     1:48.47 (56.76)                                        
 64 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.04    1:48.65        
                  50.51     1:48.65 (58.14)                                        
 65 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:50.13        
                  51.78     1:50.13 (58.35)                                        
 66 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.34    1:52.04        
                  52.06     1:52.04 (59.98)                                        
 67 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:52.69        
                  53.04     1:52.69 (59.65)                                        
 68 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.70    1:52.88        
 69 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              1:47.38    1:54.02        
                  54.48     1:54.02 (59.54)                                        
 70 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:56.46    1:54.87        
                  54.67   1:54.87 (1:00.20)                                        
 71 Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR              1:56.74    1:55.02        
                  53.32   1:55.02 (1:01.70)                                        
 72 Nicolas, Olivia S   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.15    1:55.90        
 73 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:56.00        
 74 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              2:03.16    1:57.82        
                  54.45   1:57.82 (1:03.37)                                        
 75 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:03.12        
                  53.02   2:03.12 (1:10.10)                                        
 76 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.86    2:09.53        
                1:01.53   2:09.53 (1:08.00)                                        
 77 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              2:11.05    2:09.75        
                1:00.41   2:09.75 (1:09.34)                                        
 78 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:11.72        
                1:01.97   2:11.72 (1:09.75)                                        
 79 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:30.10        
                1:15.37   2:30.10 (1:14.73)                                        
 -- Ho, Kairi           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.21         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              3:14.47    3:06.11        
                  41.47     1:28.07 (46.60)     2:17.79 (49.72)     3:06.11 (48.32)
  2 Cybulski, Brianna   13 Three Village-MR     3:10.66    3:10.19        
                  43.66     1:33.06 (49.40)     2:22.11 (49.05)     3:10.19 (48.08)
  3 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              3:24.07    3:11.17        
                  44.17     1:33.08 (48.91)     2:22.60 (49.52)     3:11.17 (48.57)
  4 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              3:15.91    3:18.00        
                  41.20     1:29.78 (48.58)     2:23.86 (54.08)     3:18.00 (54.14)
  5 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              3:22.26    3:18.08        
                  44.89     1:35.11 (50.22)     2:26.85 (51.74)     3:18.08 (51.23)
  6 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              3:27.54    3:20.50        
                  46.63     1:37.44 (50.81)     2:29.64 (52.20)     3:20.50 (50.86)
  7 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              3:26.22    3:23.18        
                  47.59     1:38.92 (51.33)     2:31.67 (52.75)     3:23.18 (51.51)
  8 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              3:55.50    3:25.76        
                  47.96     1:41.36 (53.40)     2:34.12 (52.76)     3:25.76 (51.64)
  9 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              3:29.65    3:28.55        
                  48.09     1:40.71 (52.62)     2:35.45 (54.74)     3:28.55 (53.10)
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R   11 LIAC-MR              3:27.88    3:28.61        
                  49.02     1:40.71 (51.69)     2:36.31 (55.60)     3:28.61 (52.30)
 11 lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:29.05        
                  47.18     1:39.70 (52.52)     2:34.75 (55.05)     3:29.05 (54.30)
 12 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              3:26.30    3:29.22        
                  48.68     1:42.39 (53.71)     2:37.69 (55.30)     3:29.22 (51.53)
 13 Sobhy, Sabina M     14 BBSC-MR              3:35.79    3:29.66        
                  48.91     1:41.41 (52.50)     2:36.24 (54.83)     3:29.66 (53.42)
 14 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               3:29.27    3:30.97        
                  46.44     1:39.79 (53.35)     2:35.17 (55.38)     3:30.97 (55.80)
 15 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              3:33.27    3:31.74        
                  46.75     1:40.66 (53.91)     2:35.07 (54.41)     3:31.74 (56.67)
 16 Johannsen, Erin     12 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:32.42        
                  48.26     1:41.73 (53.47)     2:37.65 (55.92)     3:32.42 (54.77)
 17 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              3:31.72    3:35.32        
                  47.35     1:42.40 (55.05)     2:38.86 (56.46)     3:35.32 (56.46)
 18 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              3:47.42    3:35.46        
                  47.72     1:41.74 (54.02)     2:39.42 (57.68)     3:35.46 (56.04)
 19 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:31.84    3:39.44        
                  47.20     1:44.27 (57.07)     2:42.77 (58.50)     3:39.44 (56.67)
 20 Pedone, Jessica N   16 LIAC-MR              3:38.58    3:40.24        
                  48.25     1:44.57 (56.32)     2:42.75 (58.18)     3:40.24 (57.49)
 21 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              4:35.55    3:49.16        
                  51.45   1:51.50 (1:00.05)     2:51.45 (59.95)     3:49.16 (57.71)
 22 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:51.50        
                  52.88   1:53.12 (1:00.24)   2:53.50 (1:00.38)     3:51.50 (58.00)
 23 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:53.20        
                  52.76   1:53.13 (1:00.37)   2:53.70 (1:00.57)     3:53.20 (59.50)
 24 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              4:24.36    3:59.21        
                  53.17   1:53.95 (1:00.78)   2:57.37 (1:03.42)   3:59.21 (1:01.84)
 25 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              4:37.55    3:59.82        
                  55.12   1:56.97 (1:01.85)   3:01.01 (1:04.04)     3:59.82 (58.81)
 26 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              4:05.67    4:00.47        
                  54.17   1:57.08 (1:02.91)   2:59.84 (1:02.76)   4:00.47 (1:00.63)
 27 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    4:03.55        
                  54.07   1:56.54 (1:02.47)   3:00.11 (1:03.57)   4:03.55 (1:03.44)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.54        
                  34.71     1:15.54 (40.83)                                        
  2 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.23        
                  37.05     1:18.23 (41.18)                                        
  3 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:19.88        
                  38.20     1:19.88 (41.68)                                        
  4 Cybulski, Brianna   13 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:20.68        
                  38.42     1:20.68 (42.26)                                        
  5 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:21.22        
                  38.49     1:21.22 (42.73)                                        
  6 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:21.49        
                  38.28     1:21.49 (43.21)                                        
  7 Diers, Rebecca A    16 BBSC-MR              1:26.22    1:21.62        
                  37.69     1:21.62 (43.93)                                        
  8 Holler, Erin E      14 HAA-MR               1:32.20    1:22.07        
                  35.93     1:22.07 (46.14)                                        
  9 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:22.74        
                  37.43     1:22.74 (45.31)                                        
 10 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:23.13        
                  37.36     1:23.13 (45.77)                                        
 11 Wong, Amanda L      17 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.38        
                  38.53     1:26.38 (47.85)                                        
 12 lau, Anabelle       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:26.90        
                  40.58     1:26.90 (46.32)                                        
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:27.28        
                  40.79     1:27.28 (46.49)                                        
 14 Maio, Kate          13 BBSC-MR              1:33.46    1:27.42        
                  42.42     1:27.42 (45.00)                                        
 15 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:27.89        
                  40.64     1:27.89 (47.25)                                        
 16 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:27.90        
                  40.16     1:27.90 (47.74)                                        
 17 Tague, Grace E      16 BBSC-MR              1:42.53    1:27.98        
                  40.21     1:27.98 (47.77)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:29.36        
                  39.62     1:29.36 (49.74)                                        
 19 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.99    1:29.55        
                  42.80     1:29.55 (46.75)                                        
 20 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:29.71        
                  41.37     1:29.71 (48.34)                                        
 21 McNicholas, Olivia  14 BBSC-MR              1:33.42    1:29.97        
                  40.75     1:29.97 (49.22)                                        
 22 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:32.73        
                  43.74     1:32.73 (48.99)                                        
 23 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:33.12        
                  41.97     1:33.12 (51.15)                                        
 24 Vincent, Sarah R    12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:34.20        
                  41.13     1:34.20 (53.07)                                        
 25 Peterson, Brady R   13 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:34.66        
                  44.70     1:34.66 (49.96)                                        
 26 Fan, Carly          13 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:34.70        
                  41.32     1:34.70 (53.38)                                        
 27 Modni, Josephine A  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.47    1:34.95        
                  43.78     1:34.95 (51.17)                                        
 28 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:35.19        
                  42.84     1:35.19 (52.35)                                        
 29 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:37.82        
                  42.85     1:37.82 (54.97)                                        
 30 Boneville, Ava M    13 LIAC-MR              1:38.37    1:38.55        
                  46.35     1:38.55 (52.20)                                        
 31 Deignan, Anna E     13 BBSC-MR              1:48.86    1:39.60        
                  44.34     1:39.60 (55.26)                                        
 32 Galiatsatos, Chris  13 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:39.93        
                  45.00     1:39.93 (54.93)                                        
 33 Irodotou, Amalia    14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:42.14        
                  43.93     1:42.14 (58.21)                                        
 34 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:53.17    1:42.92        
                  49.15     1:42.92 (53.77)                                        
 35 Raimondi, Ashley J  13 BBSC-MR              1:47.75    1:44.75        
                  44.35   1:44.75 (1:00.40)                                        
 36 Don, Kayla          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.66    1:45.55        
                  44.92   1:45.55 (1:00.63)                                        
 37 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:44.07    1:47.98        
                  46.78   1:47.98 (1:01.20)                                        
 38 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:52.35        
                  51.22   1:52.35 (1:01.13)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  8&U ZONE
              2:51.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    2:55.99        
                  40.15     1:26.14 (45.99)     2:12.75 (46.61)     2:55.99 (43.24)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  8&U ZONE
              1:49.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:46.00    1:50.80        
                  54.64     1:50.80 (56.16)                                        
  2 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              2:12.80    2:08.78        
 -- Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              4:22.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James         7 LIAC-MR                44.96      44.58        
  2 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                51.99      48.96        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:03.31      50.54        
  4 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.21      51.13        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              1:10.84      52.95        
  6 Raber, James         6 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:17.08        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas   10 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:42.73 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.81 (42.82)     2:03.24 (42.43)     2:42.73 (39.49)
  2 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    2:50.03 JO     
                  39.74     1:23.68 (43.94)     2:08.92 (45.24)     2:50.03 (41.11)
  3 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:56.26        
                  39.67     1:25.80 (46.13)     2:12.29 (46.49)     2:56.26 (43.97)
  4 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              3:20.07    3:05.41        
                  42.66     1:31.59 (48.93)     2:20.90 (49.31)     3:05.41 (44.51)
  5 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:05.64        
                  42.39     1:31.03 (48.64)     2:20.25 (49.22)     3:05.64 (45.39)
  6 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              3:08.19    3:06.07        
                  41.48     1:28.80 (47.32)     2:18.50 (49.70)     3:06.07 (47.57)
  7 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              3:21.81    3:15.85        
                  44.07     1:32.83 (48.76)     2:25.47 (52.64)     3:15.85 (50.38)
  8 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              3:23.05    3:21.78        
                  45.34     1:40.44 (55.10)     2:33.95 (53.51)     3:21.78 (47.83)
  9 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:26.55        
                  47.62     1:40.92 (53.30)     2:36.10 (55.18)     3:26.55 (50.45)
 10 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:32.98        
                  48.44     1:44.80 (56.36)     2:40.68 (55.88)     3:32.98 (52.30)
 11 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:33.56        
                  44.77     1:40.15 (55.38)     2:37.42 (57.27)     3:33.56 (56.14)
 12 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              3:38.53    3:40.89        
                  47.25     1:43.53 (56.28)     2:41.84 (58.31)     3:40.89 (59.05)
 13 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:46.03        
                  48.14     1:47.72 (59.58)   3:46.03 (1:58.31)                    
 14 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:59.28        
                                1:54.57 ( )   2:59.56 (1:04.99)     3:59.28 (59.72)
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:41.53    1:39.44 JO     
                  47.44     1:39.44 (52.00)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:39.56 JO     
                  48.29     1:39.56 (51.27)                                        
  3 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:54.04    1:47.85 JO     
                  51.90     1:47.85 (55.95)                                        
  4 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:54.11    1:50.13        
                  53.26     1:50.13 (56.87)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.73    1:50.95        
                  52.42     1:50.95 (58.53)                                        
  6 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     2:09.02    1:51.89        
  7 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              2:25.51    2:01.79        
  8 Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.02    2:03.33        
                  59.99   2:03.33 (1:03.34)                                        
  9 Morelli, Jack H      9 HAA-MR               2:29.26    2:04.44        
 10 Morelli, Thomas L    9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:05.40        
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.21    2:06.00        
 12 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR              2:07.96    2:06.71        
                1:06.75     2:06.71 (59.96)                                        
 13 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:08.69        
                1:02.60   2:08.69 (1:06.09)                                        
 14 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.38        
                1:03.98   2:13.38 (1:09.40)                                        
 15 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:19.50        
 16 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:30.93        
 17 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              2:43.35    2:37.38        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas   10 Three Village-MR       45.00      38.48 JO     
  2 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       45.94      41.29 JO     
  3 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                47.30      44.42        
  4 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                47.66      45.60        
  5 Tung, Wesley S      10 LIAC-MR                47.63      47.32        
  6 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                49.33      50.04        
  7 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       44.31      50.57        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                51.13      51.88        
  9 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                53.04      52.17        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J      9 LIAC-MR                51.11      54.63        
 11 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR                58.96      56.65        
 12 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              1:09.89      57.10        
 13 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                49.51      57.68        
 14 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 50.00    1:02.68        
 15 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 50.00    1:10.50        
 -- Leng, Toby J         9 LIAC-MR                48.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  11-12 ZONE
              2:32.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR              2:44.25    2:23.87 JO     
                  32.14     1:09.10 (36.96)     1:47.53 (38.43)     2:23.87 (36.34)
  2 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              2:42.50    2:30.75 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.21 (38.74)     1:53.32 (40.11)     2:30.75 (37.43)
  3 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.69    2:36.31        
                  35.11     1:15.06 (39.95)     1:56.33 (41.27)     2:36.31 (39.98)
  4 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.37    2:38.81        
                  34.43     1:14.16 (39.73)     1:57.03 (42.87)     2:38.81 (41.78)
  5 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR              2:42.16    2:39.43        
                  35.75     1:16.51 (40.76)     1:58.68 (42.17)     2:39.43 (40.75)
  6 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:40.05        
                  36.03     1:17.36 (41.33)     1:59.87 (42.51)     2:40.05 (40.18)
  7 Neuf, Austin        12 HAA-MR               3:01.12    2:40.80        
                  36.16     1:17.71 (41.55)     2:00.31 (42.60)     2:40.80 (40.49)
  8 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR               3:21.18    2:43.74        
                  35.86     1:18.47 (42.61)     2:01.67 (43.20)     2:43.74 (42.07)
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR              3:12.71    2:49.74        
                  38.78     1:22.91 (44.13)     2:08.25 (45.34)     2:49.74 (41.49)
 10 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR              2:56.21    2:50.46        
                  38.06     1:21.56 (43.50)     2:06.73 (45.17)     2:50.46 (43.73)
 11 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.19    2:52.08        
                  38.02     1:22.22 (44.20)     2:06.64 (44.42)     2:52.08 (45.44)
 12 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               3:24.60    2:54.31        
                  38.79     1:24.05 (45.26)     2:11.74 (47.69)     2:54.31 (42.57)
 13 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR              2:59.69    2:54.65        
                  39.68     1:26.81 (47.13)     2:15.19 (48.38)     2:54.65 (39.46)
 14 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.88    2:54.72        
                  40.06     1:26.35 (46.29)     2:11.93 (45.58)     2:54.72 (42.79)
 15 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              2:48.39    2:55.11        
                  40.08     1:26.88 (46.80)     2:13.46 (46.58)     2:55.11 (41.65)
 16 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR              3:10.33    2:56.69        
                  41.82     1:28.34 (46.52)     2:14.77 (46.43)     2:56.69 (41.92)
 17 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              3:04.31    2:58.61        
                  38.05     1:22.79 (44.74)     2:10.84 (48.05)     2:58.61 (47.77)
 18 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.72    2:59.76        
                  40.57     1:26.91 (46.34)     2:14.31 (47.40)     2:59.76 (45.45)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR              3:05.61    3:00.27        
 20 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              3:04.02    3:01.07        
                  41.12     1:28.40 (47.28)     2:16.04 (47.64)     3:01.07 (45.03)
 21 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.26        
                  39.91     1:26.43 (46.52)     2:15.60 (49.17)     3:01.26 (45.66)
 22 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:01.96        
                  39.92     1:27.01 (47.09)     2:15.29 (48.28)     3:01.96 (46.67)
 23 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR              3:04.14    3:02.42        
                  40.80     1:27.39 (46.59)     2:15.45 (48.06)     3:02.42 (46.97)
 24 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.57        
                  39.93     1:28.09 (48.16)     2:16.41 (48.32)     3:02.57 (46.16)
 25 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.65        
                  40.24     1:28.34 (48.10)     2:18.09 (49.75)     3:03.65 (45.56)
 26 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.42        
                                1:29.24 ( )     2:19.08 (49.84)     3:05.42 (46.34)
 27 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:06.26        
                  40.70     1:29.47 (48.77)   3:06.26 (1:36.79)                    
 28 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:06.27        
                  40.73     1:29.61 (48.88)     2:18.30 (48.69)     3:06.27 (47.97)
 29 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR               3:21.30    3:06.48        
                  42.28     1:31.74 (49.46)     2:21.24 (49.50)     3:06.48 (45.24)
 30 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.00        
                  41.25     1:31.75 (50.50)   3:07.00 (1:35.25)                    
 31 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR              3:14.16    3:09.29        
                  42.99     1:33.26 (50.27)     2:23.45 (50.19)     3:09.29 (45.84)
 32 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:09.91        
                  42.53     1:31.83 (49.30)     2:22.85 (51.02)     3:09.91 (47.06)
 33 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR              3:18.36    3:11.33        
                  41.47     1:31.23 (49.76)     2:21.52 (50.29)     3:11.33 (49.81)
 34 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              3:31.74    3:11.42        
                  43.21     1:32.68 (49.47)     2:23.83 (51.15)     3:11.42 (47.59)
 35 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR              3:23.22    3:15.21        
                  41.01     1:30.63 (49.62)     2:24.31 (53.68)     3:15.21 (50.90)
 36 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR               3:40.65    3:19.66        
                                1:34.69 ( )     2:30.23 (55.54)     3:19.66 (49.43)
 37 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR              3:32.01    3:20.41        
                  45.38     1:38.36 (52.98)     2:31.56 (53.20)     3:20.41 (48.85)
 38 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:32.14        
                  46.91     1:43.76 (56.85)     2:39.44 (55.68)     3:32.14 (52.70)
 39 Prainito, Christop  12 LIAC-MR              3:31.00    3:33.60        
                  47.60     1:41.30 (53.70)     2:38.02 (56.72)     3:33.60 (55.58)
 40 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:44.53        
                  50.26     1:47.60 (57.34)   3:44.53 (1:56.93)                    
 -- Wu, Alexander L     12 LIAC-MR              3:54.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.29  ZONE
                43.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR                39.80      37.89 ZONE   
  2 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                40.88      39.19 ZONE   
  3 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                46.54      41.51 JO     
  4 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                50.15      42.89 JO     
  5 Neuf, Austin        12 HAA-MR                 45.85      42.98 JO     
  6 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                44.39      43.85        
  7 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                45.84      45.02        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                47.93      45.31        
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                44.65      45.87        
 10 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                51.09      47.12        
 11 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                48.02      47.18        
 12 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR                51.02      47.27        
 13 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                47.73      47.39        
 14 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR               1:00.09      48.30        
 15 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                47.29      48.57        
 16 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 54.50      49.38        
 17 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                48.11      49.71        
 18 Prainito, Christop  12 LIAC-MR                50.04      50.03        
 19 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                51.01      50.04        
 20 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR                 53.05      50.10        
 21 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 45.00      50.25        
 22 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                54.62      50.36        
 23 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 54.13      50.70        
 24 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR                53.77      51.58        
 25 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.86        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                53.50      52.21        
 27 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR                52.30      53.11        
 28 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.99        
 29 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                53.14      54.13        
 30 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR                51.53      54.20        
 30 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                54.82      54.20        
 32 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR       51.05      54.38        
 32 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR                51.99      54.38        
 34 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR                53.71      55.13        
 35 Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                55.55      55.60        
 36 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR              1:09.77      55.72        
 37 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                56.70      57.36        
 38 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.16      57.54        
 39 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                54.95      57.62        
 40 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      57.87        
 41 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR     1:07.24    1:00.75        
 42 Nicolas, Myles J    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:06.84        
 43 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:09.72        
 44 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:15.28        
 -- Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wu, Alexander L     12 LIAC-MR                51.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.73 ZONE   
  2 Byrne, Jaden N      11 BBSC-MR                35.69      32.75 JO     
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                37.27      34.62 JO     
  4 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                40.01      35.50 JO     
  5 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                34.64      35.83 JO     
  6 Nielsen, Jake       12 HAA-MR                 44.50      36.39 JO     
  7 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                41.03      37.00        
                  37.10           37.00 ( )                                        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary   12 BBSC-MR                40.84      38.34        
  9 Zhang, Aaron        11 LIAC-MR                40.84      38.93        
 10 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                39.75      39.05        
 11 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                38.57      39.31        
 12 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 45.59      39.46        
 13 Regev, Ron O        12 LIAC-MR                43.11      39.69        
 14 Glenn, Ryan E       12 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.34        
 15 Park, Augustine     12 LIAC-MR                51.31      42.33        
 16 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               1:09.33      42.93        
                  43.20           42.93 ( )                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  12 LIAC-MR                43.35      43.31        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  11 BBSC-MR                45.00      43.94        
 19 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                44.77      44.18        
 20 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.41      44.70        
                  44.75           44.70 ( )                                        
 21 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR                44.36      44.73        
 22 Cerri-Droz, Diego   11 LIAC-MR                50.21      45.26        
 23 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                46.04      45.39        
 24 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                47.20      45.51        
 25 Park, Anthony       11 LIAC-MR                54.11      45.93        
 26 Stewart, Matthew X  11 LIAC-MR                48.45      45.99        
 27 Duffy, Kieran E     11 LIAC-MR                44.42      46.23        
 28 Shenoy, Anish A     11 HAA-MR                 49.59      46.82        
 29 Hu, Jason           12 LIAC-MR                51.74      46.94        
                  47.17           46.94 ( )                                        
 30 Markowitz, Nichola  11 HAA-MR               1:00.29      47.70        
 31 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR                44.30      47.71        
 32 Cash, James P       12 LIAC-MR                55.32      48.43        
 33 Fontana, Joseph x   11 Three Village-MR       48.58      48.95        
 34 Kopec, Ernie R      11 BBSC-MR                53.60      49.17        
 35 Prainito, Christop  12 LIAC-MR                50.04      49.26        
 36 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                51.28      50.22        
 37 Cuevas, Rico G      12 BBSC-MR                44.52      51.01        
 38 Dettling, Maverick  11 HAA-MR                 53.22      51.05        
 39 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                50.38      52.18        
 40 Cook, Hunter R      11 LIAC-MR                55.03      55.12        
 41 Zegadlo, Zachari C  11 BBSC-MR                55.34      55.32        
 42 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                58.96      55.68        
 43 Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:00.99        
 -- Xie, John L         11 LIAC-MR                55.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     1:00.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wu, Alexander L     12 LIAC-MR                59.33         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.28      59.93        
                  28.12       59.93 (31.81)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   14 HAA-MR               1:02.39    1:00.07        
                  28.93     1:00.07 (31.14)                                        
  3 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.19        
                  28.82     1:00.19 (31.37)                                        
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.48        
                  29.95     1:01.48 (31.53)                                        
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:01.76        
                  29.39     1:01.76 (32.37)                                        
  6 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:02.60        
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)                                        
  7 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR                58.99    1:02.84        
                  29.07     1:02.84 (33.77)                                        
  8 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.88    1:03.42        
                  30.14     1:03.42 (33.28)                                        
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:03.84        
                  31.21     1:03.84 (32.63)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:04.06        
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)                                        
 11 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.60        
                  30.68     1:04.60 (33.92)                                        
 12 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.79        
                  31.07     1:04.79 (33.72)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.99    1:05.40        
                  30.90     1:05.40 (34.50)                                        
 14 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.53        
                  31.99     1:06.53 (34.54)                                        
 15 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:20.38    1:06.78        
                  32.26     1:06.78 (34.52)                                        
 16 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.84        
                  32.07     1:06.84 (34.77)                                        
 17 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:08.12    1:06.88        
                  31.60     1:06.88 (35.28)                                        
 18 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              1:10.50    1:07.65        
                  32.05     1:07.65 (35.60)                                        
 19 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.93        
                  32.46     1:07.93 (35.47)                                        
 20 Santana, Eduardo J  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:08.04        
                  32.49     1:08.04 (35.55)                                        
 21 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.09        
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:08.28        
                  33.07     1:08.28 (35.21)                                        
 23 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     1:12.48    1:08.88        
                  33.12     1:08.88 (35.76)                                        
 24 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.53    1:09.04        
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)                                        
 25 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.25        
                  32.99     1:09.25 (36.26)                                        
 26 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:09.33        
                  33.02     1:09.33 (36.31)                                        
 27 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:09.39        
                  32.64     1:09.39 (36.75)                                        
 28 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:18.76    1:09.99        
                  33.44     1:09.99 (36.55)                                        
 29 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.04        
                  33.17     1:10.04 (36.87)                                        
 30 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.06        
                  34.03     1:10.06 (36.03)                                        
 31 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.18        
                  34.09     1:10.18 (36.09)                                        
 32 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.80        
                  34.08     1:10.80 (36.72)                                        
 33 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              1:15.62    1:11.66        
                  34.22     1:11.66 (37.44)                                        
 34 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:11.81        
                  34.19     1:11.81 (37.62)                                        
 35 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:12.17        
                  34.23     1:12.17 (37.94)                                        
 36 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.19        
                  34.28     1:12.19 (37.91)                                        
 37 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.40        
                  34.24     1:12.40 (38.16)                                        
 38 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:12.88        
                  34.71     1:12.88 (38.17)                                        
 39 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.94        
                  34.96     1:12.94 (37.98)                                        
 40 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:22.16    1:13.08        
                  33.68     1:13.08 (39.40)                                        
 41 Kern, Brian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.22        
                  35.13     1:13.22 (38.09)                                        
 42 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:13.40        
                  35.16     1:13.40 (38.24)                                        
 43 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               1:17.30    1:14.19        
                  34.63     1:14.19 (39.56)                                        
 44 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:15.24        
                  35.07     1:15.24 (40.17)                                        
 45 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:15.34        
                  35.91     1:15.34 (39.43)                                        
 46 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:18.20        
                  36.78     1:18.20 (41.42)                                        
 47 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:19.92        
                  37.35     1:19.92 (42.57)                                        
 48 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:29.12    1:20.28        
                  37.41     1:20.28 (42.87)                                        
 49 Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               1:32.81    1:21.32        
                  38.47     1:21.32 (42.85)                                        
 50 Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.75        
 51 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:28.39        
                  40.93     1:28.39 (47.46)                                        
 52 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:33.25        
                  43.35     1:33.25 (49.90)                                        
 53 Zhang, David A      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.31    1:35.03        
                  44.28     1:35.03 (50.75)                                        
 54 Yu, Ryan            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:35.53        
                  43.67     1:35.53 (51.86)                                        
 55 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:36.10        
                  45.42     1:36.10 (50.68)                                        
 56 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:37.64        
                  49.52     1:37.64 (48.12)                                        
 57 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:38.06        
                  46.15     1:38.06 (51.91)                                        
 58 Wong, Anthony J     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.17    1:38.89        
                  46.38     1:38.89 (52.51)                                        
 59 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.75    1:40.05        
                  49.27     1:40.05 (50.78)                                        
 60 Rezic, Dean X       11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:40.83        
                  47.59     1:40.83 (53.24)                                        
 61 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:41.92        
                  46.62     1:41.92 (55.30)                                        
 62 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:42.05        
                  48.91     1:42.05 (53.14)                                        
 63 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.17    1:43.16        
                  49.52     1:43.16 (53.64)                                        
 64 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR              1:43.64    1:43.92        
 65 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:44.08        
                  47.22     1:44.08 (56.86)                                        
 66 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:44.74    1:44.38        
                  48.72     1:44.38 (55.66)                                        
 67 Brzozowski, Frank    9 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    1:47.09        
                  50.05     1:47.09 (57.04)                                        
 68 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.43    1:47.89        
                  48.52     1:47.89 (59.37)                                        
 69 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:49.46    1:51.05        
                  53.17     1:51.05 (57.88)                                        
 70 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:51.06        
 71 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:51.11        
 72 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:52.22        
                  49.39   1:52.22 (1:02.83)                                        
 73 Nicolas, Myles J    12 LIAC-MR              1:56.41    1:52.80        
 74 Leung, Brandon S     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.27    1:53.09        
 75 Chavez, Jin C        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.48    1:54.38        
                  53.04   1:54.38 (1:01.34)                                        
 76 Zhang, Philip D      8 LIAC-MR              1:51.87    1:54.82        
                  54.33   1:54.82 (1:00.49)                                        
 77 Grayson, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:58.45    1:56.51        
                  56.44   1:56.51 (1:00.07)                                        
 78 Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR              2:08.53    1:57.55        
                  54.55   1:57.55 (1:03.00)                                        
 79 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:58.44        
                  56.12   1:58.44 (1:02.32)                                        
 80 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              2:07.71    2:00.16        
                  56.85   2:00.16 (1:03.31)                                        
 81 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR              2:08.93    2:01.08        
                  57.15   2:01.08 (1:03.93)                                        
 82 Chavez, Hyun C       7 LIAC-MR              2:10.42    2:27.71        
                1:06.58   2:27.71 (1:21.13)                                        
 -- Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.96         DQ        
      False start
                  29.31          DQ (31.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   14 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:58.19        
                  40.05     1:26.70 (46.65)     2:12.96 (46.26)     2:58.19 (45.23)
  2 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              3:04.58    3:03.69        
                  40.68     1:26.71 (46.03)     2:15.07 (48.36)     3:03.69 (48.62)
  3 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              3:15.07    3:07.17        
                  42.28     1:29.74 (47.46)     2:19.09 (49.35)     3:07.17 (48.08)
  4 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              3:06.59    3:08.31        
                  42.29     1:30.33 (48.04)     2:19.66 (49.33)     3:08.31 (48.65)
  5 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              3:27.02    3:14.85        
                  42.66     1:33.20 (50.54)     2:23.94 (50.74)     3:14.85 (50.91)
  6 Vaz, Adam           13 LIAC-MR              3:23.57    3:17.96        
                  45.44     1:36.32 (50.88)     2:27.38 (51.06)     3:17.96 (50.58)
  7 Yang, Samuel S      13 LIAC-MR              3:17.30    3:21.21        
                  43.82     1:35.15 (51.33)     2:27.71 (52.56)     3:21.21 (53.50)
  8 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              3:35.04    3:24.26        
                  45.60     1:37.86 (52.26)     2:31.48 (53.62)     3:24.26 (52.78)
  9 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               3:41.78    3:24.45        
                  45.83     1:39.50 (53.67)     2:32.98 (53.48)     3:24.45 (51.47)
 10 McNamara, William   15 BBSC-MR              3:31.46    3:27.97        
                  45.02     1:38.59 (53.57)     2:35.58 (56.99)     3:27.97 (52.39)
 11 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     3:56.58    3:30.09        
                  48.68     1:42.85 (54.17)     2:37.08 (54.23)     3:30.09 (53.01)
 12 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:30.55        
                  46.33     1:39.86 (53.53)     2:35.14 (55.28)     3:30.55 (55.41)
 13 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:30.95        
                  47.94     1:41.84 (53.90)     2:37.62 (55.78)     3:30.95 (53.33)
 14 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR              3:38.05    3:31.12        
                  45.05     1:39.67 (54.62)     2:36.39 (56.72)     3:31.12 (54.73)
 15 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              3:23.26    3:31.43        
                  46.95     1:41.11 (54.16)     2:36.24 (55.13)     3:31.43 (55.19)
 16 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:31.67        
                  49.41     1:44.41 (55.00)     2:39.08 (54.67)     3:31.67 (52.59)
 17 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.17        
                  46.35     1:40.34 (53.99)     2:38.29 (57.95)     3:32.17 (53.88)
 18 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:34.29        
                  48.35     1:44.24 (55.89)     2:40.31 (56.07)     3:34.29 (53.98)
 19 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              3:55.52    3:34.80        
                  47.65     1:44.14 (56.49)     2:40.91 (56.77)     3:34.80 (53.89)
 20 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:35.07        
                  48.60     1:43.25 (54.65)     2:40.48 (57.23)     3:35.07 (54.59)
 21 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               3:32.56    3:37.97        
                  50.00     1:45.13 (55.13)     2:42.36 (57.23)     3:37.97 (55.61)
 22 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              3:56.58    3:39.17        
                  48.40     1:44.12 (55.72)     2:41.67 (57.55)     3:39.17 (57.50)
 23 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:59.21        
                  53.38   1:54.21 (1:00.83)   2:58.29 (1:04.08)   3:59.21 (1:00.92)
 -- Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               4:02.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.30   1:54.06 (1:01.76)   2:57.02 (1:02.96)          DQ (59.12)
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              3:01.59         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Rafael M     15 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.26        
                  31.98     1:08.26 (36.28)                                        
  2 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:09.41    1:08.97        
                  31.76     1:08.97 (37.21)                                        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   14 HAA-MR               1:10.66    1:10.08        
                  33.18     1:10.08 (36.90)                                        
  4 Melchore, Anthony   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.37        
                  33.42     1:10.37 (36.95)                                        
  5 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.46        
                  32.90     1:10.46 (37.56)                                        
  6 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:10.90        
                  33.22     1:10.90 (37.68)                                        
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:11.80        
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)                                        
  8 Genna, Frankie      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.01    1:12.50        
                  31.89     1:12.50 (40.61)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.72    1:17.90        
                  36.58     1:17.90 (41.32)                                        
 10 Barry, Coleman D    16 BBSC-MR              1:23.25    1:18.40        
                  34.85     1:18.40 (43.55)                                        
 11 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:19.34        
                  33.73     1:19.34 (45.61)                                        
 12 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:19.88        
                  35.05     1:19.88 (44.83)                                        
 13 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.02        
                  35.32     1:20.02 (44.70)                                        
 14 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:20.26        
                  35.68     1:20.26 (44.58)                                        
 15 Natindim, Grant N   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.90    1:20.91        
                  36.71     1:20.91 (44.20)                                        
 16 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:22.58        
                  37.09     1:22.58 (45.49)                                        
 17 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:22.67        
                  36.05     1:22.67 (46.62)                                        
 18 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.71        
                  36.72     1:22.71 (45.99)                                        
 19 Novella, Matthew R  16 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:23.25        
                  36.39     1:23.25 (46.86)                                        
 20 Veit, Brian J       13 Three Village-MR     1:30.05    1:23.88        
                  39.80     1:23.88 (44.08)                                        
 21 Sola, Christopher   16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.97        
                  39.11     1:23.97 (44.86)                                        
 22 Valle, Matthew J    13 BBSC-MR              1:36.31    1:25.85        
                  41.45     1:25.85 (44.40)                                        
 23 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:28.98        
                  40.31     1:28.98 (48.67)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M  13 HAA-MR               1:46.83    1:30.62        
                  38.94     1:30.62 (51.68)                                        
 25 Ma, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:39.79    1:32.24        
                  42.52     1:32.24 (49.72)                                        
 26 Sung, Kyle          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:33.53        
                  45.28     1:33.53 (48.25)                                        
 27 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:44.58    1:35.55        
                  41.78     1:35.55 (53.77)                                        
 28 Hsu, Leo            14 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:37.71        
                  42.45     1:37.71 (55.26)                                        
 29 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:50.62    1:38.39        
                  46.10     1:38.39 (52.29)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Chad A     14 LIAC-MR              1:46.33    1:44.46        
                  45.98     1:44.46 (58.48)                                        
 31 Nielsen, Jordan     13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:45.05        
                  45.37     1:45.05 (59.68)                                        
 32 Genna, Johnny C     13 BBSC-MR              1:45.61    1:46.97        
                  48.48     1:46.97 (58.49)                                        
 33 Benenati, John F    13 LIAC-MR              2:00.32    1:49.42        
                  51.12     1:49.42 (58.30)                                        
 -- Mooney, Brandon     14 HAA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.43        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Trzaskowski, Micha  13 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.17          DQ (58.77)                                        
 -- Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.21          DQ (45.65)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Megan X          9 LIAC-MR                45.78      46.07        
  2 Fiorello, Ava E     11 LIAC-MR                49.96      46.11        
  2 Levitt, Dara N      12 LIAC-MR                48.60      46.11        
  4 Villa, Lauren       11 LIAC-MR                49.30      47.39        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A      8 LIAC-MR                49.41      48.24        
  6 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR                53.48      48.40        
  7 Wong, Anthony J     10 LIAC-MR                53.06      49.24        
  8 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR                50.96      49.30        
  9 Schnappauf, Drew E  10 LIAC-MR                50.59      49.46        
 10 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR                51.19      49.98        
 11 Ma, Henry Y          8 LIAC-MR                49.18      50.18        
 12 Feron, EvelynPaige   9 LIAC-MR                49.07      50.22        
 12 Thitibordin, Ashly   9 LIAC-MR                50.85      50.22        
 14 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav   9 LIAC-MR                53.44      50.24        
 15 Brzozowski, Frank    9 LIAC-MR                59.86      50.50        
 16 Connor, Kaitlin G    8 LIAC-MR                51.71      51.28        
                  55.52           51.28 ( )                                        
 17 Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                50.60      51.67        
 18 Zunich, Daniela A    9 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.70        
 19 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR                55.28      52.08        
 20 Ho, Kairi           10 LIAC-MR                58.65      52.49        
 21 Man, Jaden           9 LIAC-MR                54.29      53.02        
 22 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                52.47      53.47        
 23 Dring, Robby L       9 LIAC-MR                50.10      53.73        
 24 O'Donnell, Cadence  11 LIAC-MR                49.35      53.75        
 25 Flores, Christien   10 LIAC-MR                55.59      53.82        
 26 Harrigan, Sophia C   9 LIAC-MR                54.78      54.24        
 27 Karafin, Sasha       6 LIAC-MR                57.11      54.28        
 28 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                54.25      54.29        
 29 Franklin, Matthew    8 LIAC-MR                54.18      54.39        
 30 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR                55.13      54.43        
 31 Lee, Jaeyoung        9 LIAC-MR                56.28      54.74        
 32 Benevento, Mia       9 LIAC-MR                57.09      54.76        
                1:00.41           54.76 ( )                                        
 33 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                50.96      54.92        
 34 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                55.03      54.99        
 35 Zhang, Kevin        10 LIAC-MR                58.24      55.03        
 36 Ehrlich, Tyler E     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.84      55.13        
 37 Leung, Brandon S     9 LIAC-MR                56.09      55.23        
 38 Simons, Andrew J     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.11      55.49        
 39 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                57.56      55.65        
                  57.79           55.65 ( )                                        
 40 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                58.66      56.02        
 41 Brock, Daniela M     9 LIAC-MR                57.58      56.55        
 42 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      57.03        
 43 Bertrand, James T    8 LIAC-MR                50.63      57.31        
                  51.85        57.31 (5.46)                                        
 44 Koek, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                57.32      57.90        
                  54.70        57.90 (3.20)                                        
 45 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                58.39      57.94        
 46 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.12      58.13        
 47 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                56.44      58.22        
 48 Kalinoglu, Samanth   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      58.24        
 49 Chavez, Jin C        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.22      58.43        
 50 Nicolas, Myles J    12 LIAC-MR                59.08      58.56        
 51 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   8 LIAC-MR                56.59      58.76        
                  53.81        58.76 (4.95)                                        
 52 Schneiweis, Sarah    8 LIAC-MR                59.59      59.35        
                  56.52        59.35 (2.83)                                        
 53 Zhang, Philip D      8 LIAC-MR                58.19      59.70        
 54 Mehlman, Zachary J   8 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:00.94        
 55 Straus, Leo P        8 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:01.06        
                1:00.27      1:01.06 (0.79)                                        
 56 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                56.08    1:01.08        
 57 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:01.26        
                1:06.29      1:15.46 (9.17)         1:01.26 ( )                    
 58 Jabir, Soraya E      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.31        
 59 Chavez, Hyun C       7 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:03.02        
                1:08.20         1:03.02 ( )                                        
 60 Nicolas, Olivia S   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.77        
                1:05.24     1:15.24 (10.00)         1:03.77 ( )                    
 61 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:19.89        
 -- Grayson, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                59.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wu, Natalie          7 LIAC-MR                57.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Anguera, Miranda S  11 LIAC-MR                59.32         NS