Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/20/2016 03:02 PM
       2016 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/18/2016 to 11/19/2016       
                              Sanction #:  161100                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.21        
  2 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              40.43      38.95        
  3 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.32        
  4 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      39.74        
  5 Chen, Thea                 8 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.44        
  6 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR                43.06      40.72        
  7 Denihan, Grayson L         8 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.09        
  8 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR                42.78      42.10        
  9 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR                41.48      42.41        
 10 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR                42.85      43.09        
 11 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              42.55      43.91        
 12 Karafin, Sasha             7 LIAC-MR                43.30      44.70        
 13 Rojas, Grace M             8 BBSC-MR                59.55      44.71        
 14 Schnurer, Olivia L         8 LIAC-MR                45.41      44.84        
 15 Doran, Molly K             8 LIAC-MR                45.57      44.85        
 16 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 47.30      45.02        
 17 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.07        
 18 Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR                48.04      45.14        
 19 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR                46.13      45.23        
 20 McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR                43.10      45.43        
 21 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR                46.64      46.53        
 22 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR                45.67      47.53        
 23 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR                48.65      47.96        
 24 Chambless, Margaret J      7 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.20        
 25 Mok, Chelsea               8 LIAC-MR                47.08      50.44        
 26 Stanton, Natalie A         8 LIAC-MR                59.24      57.00        
 27 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      57.57        
 28 Metrano, Sydnie D          8 LIAC-MR                53.00    1:00.05        
 -- Lam, Koiip                 8 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:22.47        
                  39.33     1:22.47 (43.14)                                        
  2 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR            1:25.35    1:25.63        
                  40.15     1:25.63 (45.48)                                        
  3 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.79        
                  42.12     1:27.79 (45.67)                                        
  4 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.24    1:28.78        
                  42.45     1:28.78 (46.33)                                        
  5 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:31.88        
                  42.43     1:31.88 (49.45)                                        
  6 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:32.91        
                  43.71     1:32.91 (49.20)                                        
  7 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:35.43        
                  19.63   1:35.43 (1:15.80)                                        
  8 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:35.57        
                  45.25     1:35.57 (50.32)                                        
  9 Karafin, Sasha             7 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:36.64        
                  46.74     1:36.64 (49.90)                                        
 10 McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:36.72        
                  45.51     1:36.72 (51.21)                                        
 11 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:37.73        
                  44.95     1:37.73 (52.78)                                        
 12 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:41.50        
                  49.97     1:41.50 (51.53)                                        
 13 Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:44.00        
 14 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR              1:46.79    1:44.29        
                  16.01   1:44.29 (1:28.28)                                        
 15 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR              1:48.94    1:44.35        
                  47.50     1:44.35 (56.85)                                        
 16 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:44.46        
                  47.23     1:44.46 (57.23)                                        
 17 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR              1:50.24    1:44.49        
                  22.84   1:44.49 (1:21.65)                                        
 18 Genninger, Aivary M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    1:55.85        
                  53.78   1:55.85 (1:02.07)                                        
 19 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    1:55.86        
                  53.65   1:55.86 (1:02.21)                                        
 20 Lam, Koiip                 8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.74        
                  53.16   1:56.74 (1:03.58)                                        
 21 Neglia, Gianna R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    2:01.07        
                  57.16   2:01.07 (1:03.91)                                        
 22 Chen, Thea                 8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.58        
                  56.67   2:04.58 (1:07.91)                                        
 23 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:06.93        
                  57.85   2:06.93 (1:09.08)                                        
 24 Mok, Chelsea               8 LIAC-MR              1:52.92    2:08.73        
 25 Dhanikonda, Navya *        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:09.12        
                  57.88   2:09.12 (1:11.24)                                        
 26 Rosslee, Emma J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:19.25        
                1:05.08   2:19.25 (1:14.17)                                        
 27 Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:26.25        
 28 Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:39.59        
 29 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:48.34        
 30 Addison, Ava E             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    3:17.76        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR                53.94      44.14        
  2 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                49.02      44.24        
  3 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.30        
  4 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      44.86        
  5 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR                48.17      46.78        
  6 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              49.32      48.16        
  7 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR                50.67      50.63        
  8 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR                51.62      50.74        
  9 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              59.88      50.89        
 10 Mok, Chelsea               8 LIAC-MR                56.07      51.49        
 11 Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR                50.89      51.58        
 12 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR                53.32      52.62        
 13 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR                52.23      52.98        
 14 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR                56.23      53.49        
 15 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR                53.69      54.78        
 16 Karafin, Sasha             7 LIAC-MR                55.46      55.59        
 17 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.29        
 18 D'Alessio, Emelia D        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:06.57        
 19 Genninger, Aivary M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:07.22        
 20 Neglia, Gianna R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:08.27        
 21 Lam, Koiip                 8 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:08.76        
 22 Dhanikonda, Navya *        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.86    1:11.95        
 23 Rosslee, Emma J            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:13.45        
 24 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:15.40        
 25 Addison, Ava E             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:19.34        
 26 Rosenthal, Loren           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:28.83        
 27 Karakas, Dila N            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:31.90        
 -- Chen, Thea                 8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Patel, Shreya              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:32.67        
                  45.49     1:32.67 (47.18)                                        
  2 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:36.18        
                  46.44     1:36.18 (49.74)                                        
  3 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:36.50        
                  44.30     1:36.50 (52.20)                                        
  4 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:38.53        
  5 McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.02    1:43.45        
                  49.97     1:43.45 (53.48)                                        
  6 Doran, Molly K             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.66    1:44.34        
                  50.87     1:44.34 (53.47)                                        
  7 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:45.04        
                  50.97     1:45.04 (54.07)                                        
  8 Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:45.09        
  9 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:45.31        
                  51.41     1:45.31 (53.90)                                        
 10 Denihan, Grayson L         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.38        
                  51.28     1:45.38 (54.10)                                        
 11 Karafin, Sasha             7 LIAC-MR              1:49.10    1:51.34        
                  53.80     1:51.34 (57.54)                                        
 12 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:51.64        
                  55.61     1:51.64 (56.03)                                        
 13 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR              1:54.84    1:51.65        
                  54.03     1:51.65 (57.62)                                        
 14 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR              1:56.14    1:52.66        
                  54.93     1:52.66 (57.73)                                        
 15 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR              1:51.16    1:53.12        
                  53.37     1:53.12 (59.75)                                        
 16 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR              1:55.73    1:54.57        
                  55.48     1:54.57 (59.09)                                        
 17 Mok, Chelsea               8 LIAC-MR              2:06.37    1:57.36        
                  55.82   1:57.36 (1:01.54)                                        
 18 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR              2:04.61    2:04.11        
                1:00.31   2:04.11 (1:03.80)                                        
 19 Stanton, Natalie A         8 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:16.32        
 -- Chen, Thea                 8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chambless, Margaret J      7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.15          DQ (59.74)                                        
 -- Schnurer, Olivia L         8 LIAC-MR              1:47.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Sophia C          8 LIAC-MR                53.19      51.21        
  2 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              55.53      53.75        
  3 So, Leni A                 8 LIAC-MR                57.15      54.35        
  4 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      55.98        
  5 Karafin, Sasha             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.38        
  6 McDonald, Cara B           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      59.54        
  7 Siegel, Alexandra R        6 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      59.89        
  8 Mok, Chelsea               8 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:00.43        
  9 Lam, Koiip                 8 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:01.22        
 10 Jabir, Laila R             7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:02.35        
 11 Chambless, Margaret J      7 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:02.68        
 12 Rivera, Kallista E         8 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:04.00        
 13 Schnurer, Olivia L         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:04.59        
 14 Redmond, Riley P           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:05.42        
 15 Doran, Molly K             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.45        
 16 Gebhard, Madelyn E         7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.73        
 17 Bennett, Ellen S           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:09.03        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR            1:10.22         DQ        
      Other
 -- Denihan, Grayson L         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR               1:04.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Rojas, Grace M             8 BBSC-MR              1:10.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Amato, Taylor H            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.49         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Stanton, Natalie A         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:42.35    1:40.50        
                  49.31     1:40.50 (51.19)                                        
  2 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR            2:21.14    1:56.91        
                  56.64   1:56.91 (1:00.27)                                        
  3 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    2:04.59        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.62      44.45        
  2 Anderson, Samantha R       8 LIAC-MR              1:04.34      45.14        
  3 Tennant, Paige S           8 Badger-MR              49.97      48.00        
  4 Wu, Natalie                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.49        
  5 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR            1:01.88      56.51        
  6 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR               1:05.53      58.35        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                28.13      27.83        
  2 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                30.42      29.22        
  3 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       29.80      29.62        
  4 Racanello, Briana         10 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.85        
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                29.79      29.96        
  6 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 31.45      30.86        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR                30.67      31.00        
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       30.97      31.07        
  9 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR                32.38      32.04        
 10 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       33.21      32.35        
 11 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       32.23      32.56        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.57        
 13 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.68        
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR                37.70      32.74        
 15 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73      33.01        
 16 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.57        
 17 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                34.36      33.88        
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 Unattached-MR          34.70      34.05        
 19 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17      34.28        
 20 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR       34.23      34.30        
 21 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.69        
 22 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.00        
 23 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              39.38      35.19        
 24 Leu, Mindy B              10 LIAC-MR                34.22      35.31        
 25 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR                34.94      35.70        
 26 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 37.31      36.04        
 27 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              40.81      36.35        
 28 Koek, Megan               10 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.67        
 29 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                35.33      36.83        
 30 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 36.72      36.90        
 31 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                37.72      36.97        
 32 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 LIAC-MR                36.16      37.12        
 33 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                46.72      37.22        
 34 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.28        
 35 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 37.48      37.35        
 36 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                36.79      37.40        
 37 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR                38.58      37.51        
 38 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR                38.10      37.84        
 39 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR                41.24      38.50        
 40 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR                40.67      38.60        
 41 Chen, Mingxin              9 LIAC-MR                40.12      39.14        
 42 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR                43.61      39.20        
 43 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                39.81      39.30        
 44 Wei, Claire               10 LIAC-MR                40.70      39.48        
 45 ZacariasTorres, Samantha  10 Unattached-MR          39.00      39.89        
 46 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.26        
 47 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              42.55      40.40        
 48 Ho, Kairi                 10 LIAC-MR                38.87      40.67        
 49 Rose, Madeline I          10 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.79        
 50 Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.97        
 51 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR                39.41      41.23        
 52 Safir, Faye D              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.53        
 53 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.18      41.88        
 54 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      41.95        
 55 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                42.15      42.29        
 56 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              42.55      42.47        
 57 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR                44.83      42.49        
 58 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR                41.24      42.81        
 59 Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR                42.77      42.87        
 60 Phillips, Emersyn E        9 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.91        
 61 Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR                43.50      42.95        
 62 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.13      43.08        
 63 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      43.34        
 64 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.54      43.60        
 65 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      43.70        
 66 Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR                44.77      44.02        
 67 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      44.57        
 68 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              52.15      45.48        
 69 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR                46.36      45.49        
 70 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR                43.26      45.94        
 71 Qiu, Tiffany              10 Unattached-MR          48.00      46.17        
 72 Horvath, Abigaile          9 BBSC-MR                58.55      46.35        
 73 Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR                45.67      47.35        
 74 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                48.53      49.73        
 75 Urban, Ava M              10 LIAC-MR                47.00      56.84        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:01.21        
                  29.99     1:01.21 (31.22)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.29        
                  30.40     1:03.29 (32.89)                                        
  3 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:07.12        
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)                                        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:07.81        
                  32.35     1:07.81 (35.46)                                        
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:07.93        
                  32.38     1:07.93 (35.55)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:08.57    1:08.35        
                  32.20     1:08.35 (36.15)                                        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:10.52    1:08.81        
                  32.42     1:08.81 (36.39)                                        
  8 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:10.82        
                  34.11     1:10.82 (36.71)                                        
  9 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:11.41        
                  33.54     1:11.41 (37.87)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:12.18    1:11.48        
                  33.86     1:11.48 (37.62)                                        
 11 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:11.52        
                  34.53     1:11.52 (36.99)                                        
 12 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.99    1:12.71        
                  34.80     1:12.71 (37.91)                                        
 13 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.90        
                  34.96     1:12.90 (37.94)                                        
 14 Lam, Makani                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.78    1:13.58        
                  34.45     1:13.58 (39.13)                                        
 15 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:13.69        
                  34.90     1:13.69 (38.79)                                        
 16 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:14.31        
                  35.36     1:14.31 (38.95)                                        
 17 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:14.49        
                  36.05     1:14.49 (38.44)                                        
 18 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.05    1:14.51        
                  35.93     1:14.51 (38.58)                                        
 19 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:18.63    1:15.06        
                  36.02     1:15.06 (39.04)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 Unattached-MR        1:18.38    1:15.29        
                  35.08     1:15.29 (40.21)                                        
 21 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:15.31        
                  36.00     1:15.31 (39.31)                                        
 22 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:15.33        
                  35.70     1:15.33 (39.63)                                        
 23 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:21.56    1:15.79        
                  34.96     1:15.79 (40.83)                                        
 24 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.66    1:16.32        
                  35.81     1:16.32 (40.51)                                        
 25 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:16.85        
                  36.20     1:16.85 (40.65)                                        
 26 Leu, Mindy B              10 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:19.30        
                  37.19     1:19.30 (42.11)                                        
 27 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:19.55        
                  37.75     1:19.55 (41.80)                                        
 28 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.83    1:19.96        
                  37.09     1:19.96 (42.87)                                        
 29 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:20.38        
                  38.69     1:20.38 (41.69)                                        
 30 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.74        
                  38.94     1:20.74 (41.80)                                        
 31 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:21.85        
                  38.10     1:21.85 (43.75)                                        
 32 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.13    1:21.91        
                  40.01     1:21.91 (41.90)                                        
 33 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:32.95    1:22.36        
                  39.36     1:22.36 (43.00)                                        
 34 Koek, Megan               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:22.50        
                  37.56     1:22.50 (44.94)                                        
 35 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:20.50    1:22.59        
                  39.31     1:22.59 (43.28)                                        
 36 ZacariasTorres, Samantha  10 Unattached-MR        1:24.76    1:22.68        
                  40.45     1:22.68 (42.23)                                        
 37 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:23.11        
                  38.33     1:23.11 (44.78)                                        
 38 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:23.14        
                  39.55     1:23.14 (43.59)                                        
 39 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:23.22        
                  38.86     1:23.22 (44.36)                                        
 40 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR            1:24.88    1:24.30        
                  39.37     1:24.30 (44.93)                                        
 41 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:25.09        
 42 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:26.06        
 43 Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR            1:25.24    1:26.17        
                  39.49     1:26.17 (46.68)                                        
 44 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.48    1:27.19        
                  41.62     1:27.19 (45.57)                                        
 45 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:27.27        
                  40.72     1:27.27 (46.55)                                        
 46 Safir, Faye D              9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.95        
                  41.94     1:28.95 (47.01)                                        
 47 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:29.18        
 48 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:29.87        
                  40.96     1:29.87 (48.91)                                        
 49 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.89        
                  42.04     1:29.89 (47.85)                                        
 50 Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.39    1:30.43        
 51 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:30.78        
                  42.18     1:30.78 (48.60)                                        
 52 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:37.20    1:31.49        
                  41.14     1:31.49 (50.35)                                        
 53 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.71    1:31.64        
 54 Urban, Ava M              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:32.77        
                  43.38     1:32.77 (49.39)                                        
 55 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:32.98        
                  44.06     1:32.98 (48.92)                                        
 56 Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR              1:44.85    1:33.38        
                  43.54     1:33.38 (49.84)                                        
 56 Scaramelli, Grace          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:33.38        
                  41.99     1:33.38 (51.39)                                        
 58 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.15    1:33.44        
                  43.86     1:33.44 (49.58)                                        
 59 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.29    1:33.54        
                  45.44     1:33.54 (48.10)                                        
 60 Chen, Mingxin              9 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:33.94        
                  44.14     1:33.94 (49.80)                                        
 61 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:33.97        
                  43.68     1:33.97 (50.29)                                        
 62 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:35.57        
                  44.14     1:35.57 (51.43)                                        
 63 Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:35.84        
                  16.27   1:35.84 (1:19.57)                                        
 64 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:36.54        
 65 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:36.69        
                  46.69     1:36.69 (50.00)                                        
 66 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.08    1:37.40        
                  45.82     1:37.40 (51.58)                                        
 67 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.14    1:38.21        
                  44.63     1:38.21 (53.58)                                        
 68 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:39.48        
                  45.88     1:39.48 (53.60)                                        
 69 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.81    1:39.69        
                  46.69     1:39.69 (53.00)                                        
 70 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.63    1:39.90        
                  48.11     1:39.90 (51.79)                                        
 71 Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:40.00        
                  45.75     1:40.00 (54.25)                                        
 72 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:43.08        
                  47.84     1:43.08 (55.24)                                        
 73 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            1:19.88    1:43.65        
 74 Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.48    1:46.08        
                  47.76     1:46.08 (58.32)                                        
 75 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              1:54.05    1:47.16        
                  49.74     1:47.16 (57.42)                                        
 76 Qiu, Tiffany              10 Unattached-MR        1:10.00    1:50.74        
 77 Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    1:58.29        
                  54.47   1:58.29 (1:03.82)                                        
 78 Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:22.93        
                1:07.49   2:22.93 (1:15.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                36.27      34.54        
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.58        
  3 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                34.15      35.04        
  4 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR                36.33      35.28        
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                36.88      35.53        
  6 Racanello, Briana         10 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.88        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       36.64      36.06        
  8 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 36.35      36.72        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR                38.30      37.11        
 10 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      37.63        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR                38.33      38.03        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.11        
 13 Lam, Makani                9 LIAC-MR                38.25      38.15        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       38.29      38.35        
 15 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR                38.19      38.46        
 16 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 Unattached-MR          38.23      38.78        
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR                40.75      39.14        
 18 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR                40.28      39.52        
 19 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      39.79        
 20 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 LIAC-MR                40.06      40.17        
 21 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       40.08      40.21        
 22 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR                40.89      40.44        
 23 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                48.24      40.48        
 24 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR                41.22      40.73        
 25 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                40.82      40.89        
 26 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.76      41.66        
 27 Gormsen, Lily J            9 LIAC-MR                48.19      41.94        
 28 Chen, Mingxin              9 LIAC-MR                46.08      42.14        
 29 Koek, Megan               10 LIAC-MR                44.54      42.15        
 30 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 41.88      42.17        
 31 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      42.25        
 32 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 42.71      42.48        
 33 ZacariasTorres, Samantha  10 Unattached-MR          42.00      42.86        
 34 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.84      43.35        
 35 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                43.03      43.58        
 36 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                43.42      44.03        
 37 Leu, Mindy B              10 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.55        
 38 Scaramelli, Grace          9 LIAC-MR                46.59      44.89        
 39 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 45.51      44.98        
 40 Urban, Ava M              10 LIAC-MR                50.46      45.17        
 40 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR                52.45      45.17        
 42 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                46.62      45.46        
 43 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR                49.26      45.47        
 44 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 46.04      45.70        
 45 Safir, Faye D              9 LIAC-MR                48.77      46.02        
 45 Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR              47.51      46.02        
 47 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR              45.88      46.42        
 47 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR                48.60      46.42        
 49 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.64        
 50 Qiu, Tiffany              10 Unattached-MR          53.00      47.03        
 51 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR                46.79      47.70        
 52 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              48.47      47.73        
 53 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR                48.90      47.91        
 54 Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR                49.59      48.25        
 55 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.21      48.58        
 56 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                49.56      49.24        
 57 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR                48.37      49.38        
 58 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.45      49.45        
 59 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      49.46        
 60 Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR                51.39      49.93        
 61 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              49.70      50.02        
 62 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.64      50.98        
 63 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                49.53      51.35        
 64 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR                52.89      51.51        
 65 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              52.99      51.91        
 66 Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR                51.85      52.10        
 67 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      52.41        
 68 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR                56.64      52.71        
 69 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      53.24        
 70 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                57.22      56.24        
 71 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      56.37        
 72 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      56.56        
 73 Eriskin, Nisa              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.08    1:05.63        
 74 Dhingra, Yana *            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:21.91        
 -- Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR                52.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR                50.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:14.96        
                  38.16     1:14.96 (36.80)                                        
  2 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.93        
                  36.91     1:15.93 (39.02)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     1:16.32    1:16.13        
                  36.92     1:16.13 (39.21)                                        
  4 Racanello, Briana         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:16.16        
                  37.51     1:16.16 (38.65)                                        
  5 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR               1:18.48    1:17.86        
                  38.09     1:17.86 (39.77)                                        
  6 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:18.82        
                  38.15     1:18.82 (40.67)                                        
  7 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:19.64        
                  38.97     1:19.64 (40.67)                                        
  8 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:19.74        
                  38.71     1:19.74 (41.03)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:19.90        
                  39.53     1:19.90 (40.37)                                        
 10 Lam, Makani                9 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:21.63        
                  39.24     1:21.63 (42.39)                                        
 11 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:23.25        
                  40.89     1:23.25 (42.36)                                        
 12 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:24.19        
                  41.64     1:24.19 (42.55)                                        
 13 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:24.68        
                  40.96     1:24.68 (43.72)                                        
 14 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:25.55    1:24.70        
                  41.25     1:24.70 (43.45)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 Unattached-MR        1:23.30    1:25.20        
                  41.62     1:25.20 (43.58)                                        
 16 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:26.84        
                  42.44     1:26.84 (44.40)                                        
 17 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:26.95        
                  42.84     1:26.95 (44.11)                                        
 18 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:27.55        
                  43.58     1:27.55 (43.97)                                        
 19 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:27.71        
                  43.52     1:27.71 (44.19)                                        
 20 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:28.73        
                  42.53     1:28.73 (46.20)                                        
 21 Koek, Megan               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.82        
                  43.09     1:28.82 (45.73)                                        
 22 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:29.17        
                  42.99     1:29.17 (46.18)                                        
 23 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:30.27        
                  41.76     1:30.27 (48.51)                                        
 24 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:31.08        
                  44.58     1:31.08 (46.50)                                        
 25 Gormsen, Lily J            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:31.28        
                  44.49     1:31.28 (46.79)                                        
 26 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:31.59        
                  44.87     1:31.59 (46.72)                                        
 27 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR               1:41.67    1:31.74        
                  43.75     1:31.74 (47.99)                                        
 28 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:29.79    1:32.01        
                  45.15     1:32.01 (46.86)                                        
 29 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.95        
                  45.43     1:32.95 (47.52)                                        
 30 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:38.80    1:32.98        
                  44.14     1:32.98 (48.84)                                        
 31 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.97    1:33.00        
                  44.80     1:33.00 (48.20)                                        
 32 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80    1:33.50        
 33 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:33.59        
                  45.08     1:33.59 (48.51)                                        
 34 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:31.19    1:33.84        
 34 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:33.84        
                  45.24     1:33.84 (48.60)                                        
 36 ZacariasTorres, Samantha  10 Unattached-MR        1:31.88    1:34.19        
                  45.95     1:34.19 (48.24)                                        
 37 Chen, Mingxin              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:34.63        
                  44.29     1:34.63 (50.34)                                        
 38 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.93    1:37.09        
                  47.14     1:37.09 (49.95)                                        
 39 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.38    1:37.16        
                  46.40     1:37.16 (50.76)                                        
 40 Ho, Kairi                 10 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:37.24        
                  46.80     1:37.24 (50.44)                                        
 41 Wen, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:37.28        
                  45.98     1:37.28 (51.30)                                        
 42 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR              2:08.09    1:37.67        
                  47.29     1:37.67 (50.38)                                        
 43 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:40.00        
                  48.56     1:40.00 (51.44)                                        
 44 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.43    1:41.15        
                  50.09     1:41.15 (51.06)                                        
 45 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.34    1:42.51        
                  50.26     1:42.51 (52.25)                                        
 46 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.82    1:42.93        
                  48.60     1:42.93 (54.33)                                        
 47 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:42.96        
                  51.10     1:42.96 (51.86)                                        
 48 Rose, Madeline I          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:43.53        
 49 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:43.34    1:43.83        
                  50.75     1:43.83 (53.08)                                        
 50 Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:45.35        
                  51.61     1:45.35 (53.74)                                        
 51 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:46.10        
                  50.31     1:46.10 (55.79)                                        
 52 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.65    1:48.08        
                  53.14     1:48.08 (54.94)                                        
 53 Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.24        
 54 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR              2:01.92    1:49.38        
 55 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.70    1:49.95        
 56 Phillips, Emersyn E        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.50    1:51.44        
 57 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:53.18        
                  54.86     1:53.18 (58.32)                                        
 58 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR              1:53.84    1:55.09        
                  56.13     1:55.09 (58.96)                                        
 59 Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.03    1:55.49        
                  55.02   1:55.49 (1:00.47)                                        
 60 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:00.43        
                  58.30   2:00.43 (1:02.13)                                        
 61 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:01.79        
                  59.81   2:01.79 (1:01.98)                                        
 62 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:04.32        
                1:01.58   2:04.32 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.74          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Urban, Ava M              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.27          DQ (50.65)                                        
 -- Safir, Faye D              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.02          DQ (57.16)                                        
 -- Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:48.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.31          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR                39.87      39.84        
  2 Racanello, Briana         10 LIAC-MR                40.18      40.29        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                42.30      40.82        
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                43.23      41.02        
  5 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR                43.51      42.22        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       42.95      42.62        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       42.89      42.79        
  8 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR                42.87      43.10        
  9 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      43.14        
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                48.79      43.26        
 11 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 46.38      44.06        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR                48.78      44.11        
 13 Lam, Makani                9 LIAC-MR                43.29      44.29        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR                44.02      44.69        
 15 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 44.68      44.77        
 16 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR                46.82      44.81        
 17 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR                54.95      45.20        
 18 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR                46.04      45.35        
 19 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              51.81      45.43        
 20 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94      45.44        
 21 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       45.51      45.85        
 22 ZacariasTorres, Samantha  10 Unattached-MR          44.00      46.11        
 23 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR                46.14      46.51        
 24 Sclafani, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                47.72      47.55        
 25 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 48.47      47.59        
 26 Leu, Mindy B              10 LIAC-MR                54.74      47.62        
 27 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR                49.27      47.66        
 28 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                47.87      48.02        
 29 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR              1:03.23      48.10        
 30 Chen, Mingxin              9 LIAC-MR                55.89      48.17        
 31 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR                47.11      48.48        
 32 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR                46.89      48.56        
 33 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              49.31      48.65        
 34 Gormsen, Lily J            9 LIAC-MR                46.98      48.86        
 35 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      49.78        
 36 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 50.88      50.27        
 37 Koek, Megan               10 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.08        
 38 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR                52.74      51.49        
 39 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 52.54      52.09        
 40 Frucchione, Emily A        9 LIAC-MR                51.96      52.52        
 41 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      52.62        
 42 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.88      53.18        
 43 Wen, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                56.28      53.36        
 44 Ho, Kairi                 10 LIAC-MR                52.51      53.59        
 45 Horvath, Abigaile          9 BBSC-MR                59.55      54.23        
 45 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49      54.23        
 47 Kalinoglu, Samantha C      9 LIAC-MR                53.64      54.33        
 48 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR                59.90      54.59        
 49 Cook, Keiran R             9 LIAC-MR                57.23      55.94        
 50 Bellagamba, Zol G          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.98        
 51 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              58.93      56.04        
 52 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                56.43      56.43        
 53 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              56.06      57.38        
 54 Safir, Faye D              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.50        
 55 Schneiweis, Sarah B        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.01      58.32        
 56 Jabir, Soraya E           10 LIAC-MR                59.63      59.41        
 57 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.10      59.80        
 58 Mahoney, Katelyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      59.83        
 59 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:00.30        
 59 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47    1:00.30        
 61 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38    1:00.75        
 62 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:04.31        
 63 Phillips, Emersyn E        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:07.36        
 64 Harrigan, Sophia C        10 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:07.66        
 65 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90    1:08.00        
 66 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.94        
 -- Qiu, Tiffany              10 Unattached-MR          56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR                57.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Urban, Ava M              10 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lam, Kuipi                 9 LIAC-MR                57.53         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:22.81        
                  38.69     1:22.81 (44.12)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:24.15        
                  40.44     1:24.15 (43.71)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.40    1:31.85        
                  43.48     1:31.85 (48.37)                                        
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.00        
                  44.05     1:32.00 (47.95)                                        
  5 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:32.12        
                  43.13     1:32.12 (48.99)                                        
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.22    1:32.44        
                  43.13     1:32.44 (49.31)                                        
  7 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.84        
                  44.18     1:32.84 (48.66)                                        
  8 Lam, Makani                9 LIAC-MR              1:34.81    1:34.34        
                  45.64     1:34.34 (48.70)                                        
  9 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.97    1:34.58        
                  43.84     1:34.58 (50.74)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:35.29        
                  45.76     1:35.29 (49.53)                                        
 11 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.29    1:36.38        
                  47.16     1:36.38 (49.22)                                        
 12 ZacariasTorres, Samantha  10 Unattached-MR        1:35.02    1:37.32        
                  46.53     1:37.32 (50.79)                                        
 13 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.79    1:37.61        
                  47.12     1:37.61 (50.49)                                        
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.90        
                  46.24     1:37.90 (51.66)                                        
 15 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:39.45    1:38.11        
                  45.54     1:38.11 (52.57)                                        
 16 Feron, EvelynPaige        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.94    1:38.61        
                  47.52     1:38.61 (51.09)                                        
 17 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:40.18    1:39.41        
                  45.85     1:39.41 (53.56)                                        
 18 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.83    1:40.37        
                  48.57     1:40.37 (51.80)                                        
 19 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR               1:58.01    1:41.79        
                  48.89     1:41.79 (52.90)                                        
 20 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.60        
                  49.97     1:42.60 (52.63)                                        
 21 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:42.84        
                  49.80     1:42.84 (53.04)                                        
 22 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:46.34    1:43.06        
                  47.91     1:43.06 (55.15)                                        
 23 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:54.15    1:43.41        
                  49.64     1:43.41 (53.77)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Lily J            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:44.72        
                  50.73     1:44.72 (53.99)                                        
 24 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:44.72        
                  50.92     1:44.72 (53.80)                                        
 26 Leu, Mindy B              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.04    1:45.62        
                  50.77     1:45.62 (54.85)                                        
 27 Yang, Sharon Y             9 Badger-MR            1:50.92    1:47.77        
                  51.92     1:47.77 (55.85)                                        
 28 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.94    1:48.68        
                  50.50     1:48.68 (58.18)                                        
 29 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR            1:48.99    1:48.84        
                  53.40     1:48.84 (55.44)                                        
 30 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:48.99        
                  52.36     1:48.99 (56.63)                                        
 31 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.10    1:49.66        
                  52.22     1:49.66 (57.44)                                        
 31 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.85    1:49.66        
                  52.63     1:49.66 (57.03)                                        
 33 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.74    1:51.05        
                  51.78     1:51.05 (59.27)                                        
 34 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.51    1:52.12        
                  53.14     1:52.12 (58.98)                                        
 35 Qiu, Tiffany              10 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:52.55        
                  53.70     1:52.55 (58.85)                                        
 36 Koek, Megan               10 LIAC-MR              1:59.46    1:54.50        
                  54.33   1:54.50 (1:00.17)                                        
 37 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR              1:52.56    1:56.34        
                  55.23   1:56.34 (1:01.11)                                        
 38 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR               2:12.22    1:57.99        
                  53.75   1:57.99 (1:04.24)                                        
 39 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:58.36        
                  57.04   1:58.36 (1:01.32)                                        
 40 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.78    1:58.55        
                  56.61   1:58.55 (1:01.94)                                        
 41 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:59.03        
                  56.38   1:59.03 (1:02.65)                                        
 42 Chen, Mingxin              9 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    1:59.05        
                  50.88   1:59.05 (1:08.17)                                        
 43 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    2:00.40        
                  56.99   2:00.40 (1:03.41)                                        
 44 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            2:11.45    2:01.00        
                  57.36   2:01.00 (1:03.64)                                        
 45 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    2:01.26        
                  56.62   2:01.26 (1:04.64)                                        
 46 Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR              2:15.93    2:02.40        
                  58.51   2:02.40 (1:03.89)                                        
 47 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    2:02.43        
                  59.64   2:02.43 (1:02.79)                                        
 48 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            2:21.44    2:02.69        
                  57.98   2:02.69 (1:04.71)                                        
 49 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR            2:12.24    2:07.94        
 50 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    2:13.02        
                1:03.40   2:13.02 (1:09.62)                                        
 51 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:16.45        
                1:06.75   2:16.45 (1:09.70)                                        
 52 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:28.81        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                31.79      30.95        
  2 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       32.38      31.17        
  3 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                35.12      33.61        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                39.55      33.65        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       35.04      34.12        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       35.62      34.29        
  7 Han, Abigail N            10 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.72        
  8 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR                34.47      34.99        
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.56        
 10 Lam, Makani                9 LIAC-MR                36.41      35.69        
 11 Larsen, Sarah E            9 LIAC-MR                36.60      36.22        
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G         9 LIAC-MR                39.74      37.91        
 13 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 39.13      39.41        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 Unattached-MR          40.51      39.57        
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.21      40.91        
 16 Chang, Hannah              9 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.15        
 17 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              49.88      41.33        
 18 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR                42.64      41.56        
 19 Pamatat, Ellie A          10 LIAC-MR                43.47      41.58        
 20 Gormsen, Lily J            9 LIAC-MR                41.97      41.81        
 21 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.98      42.04        
 22 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 41.62      42.48        
 23 Schnappauf, Drew E        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      42.53        
 24 Nam, Lauren                9 LIAC-MR                43.22      43.34        
 25 Leu, Mindy B              10 LIAC-MR                41.37      43.38        
 26 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR                41.35      43.64        
 27 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      43.73        
 28 Nalepka, Katie J           9 Badger-MR              44.88      44.10        
 29 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                54.82      44.98        
 30 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      45.06        
 31 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR       40.80      45.55        
 32 Rose, Madeline I          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.95        
 33 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      46.03        
 34 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      47.45        
 35 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 46.75      47.97        
 36 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      48.21        
 37 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                46.48      48.48        
 38 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         9 LIAC-MR                54.99      49.09        
 39 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 53.44      50.42        
 40 Calin, Stephania          10 LIAC-MR                55.55      53.08        
 41 Hui, Ashley K             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.27        
 42 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      53.79        
 43 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:07.88      56.25        
 44 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              57.78      56.52        
 45 Jadhav, Kiran A            9 Badger-MR              51.33      56.78        
 46 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      58.98        
 -- Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              59.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:18.91    1:14.55        
                  35.80     1:14.55 (38.75)                                        
  2 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:16.04        
                  35.70     1:16.04 (40.34)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:17.34        
                  37.62     1:17.34 (39.72)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:19.89    1:18.04        
                  35.79     1:18.04 (42.25)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:18.58        
                  38.12     1:18.58 (40.46)                                        
  6 Connor, Madison A         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:20.52        
                  37.14     1:20.52 (43.38)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:24.38        
                  36.49     1:24.38 (47.89)                                        
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha G     9 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:25.48        
                  39.75     1:25.48 (45.73)                                        
  9 Chun, April S              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:25.89        
                  41.06     1:25.89 (44.83)                                        
 10 Sava, Erica C             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:29.13        
                  40.65     1:29.13 (48.48)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:29.19        
                  42.47     1:29.19 (46.72)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Aimee K          10 Unattached-MR        1:34.99    1:30.98        
                  41.80     1:30.98 (49.18)                                        
 13 Hu, Megan X               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:33.74        
                  42.64     1:33.74 (51.10)                                        
 14 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:35.77        
                  43.30     1:35.77 (52.47)                                        
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:37.88        
                  43.59     1:37.88 (54.29)                                        
 16 Redmond, Ryann E          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:40.89        
                  47.56     1:40.89 (53.33)                                        
 17 McKie, Grace A            10 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    1:41.53        
                  47.26     1:41.53 (54.27)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Lily J            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:43.95        
 19 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:45.28        
                  49.31     1:45.28 (55.97)                                        
 20 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:45.26    1:48.31        
                  46.39   1:48.31 (1:01.92)                                        
 21 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:52.17        
                  49.87   1:52.17 (1:02.30)                                        
 22 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:52.24        
                  50.81   1:52.24 (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Sforza, Sophia             9 BBSC-MR              2:10.55         DQ        
      False start
                  56.70        DQ (1:05.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR                28.63      27.14        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR       27.28      27.38        
  2 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR              27.27      27.38        
  4 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR                 28.38      27.41        
  5 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR                29.02      27.52        
  6 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.54        
  7 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                27.09      27.56        
  8 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR       27.78      27.80        
  9 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR                27.89      27.84        
 10 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR       27.00      27.86        
 11 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                27.75      28.00        
 12 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR              27.91      28.34        
 13 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 28.30      28.89        
 14 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR       29.61      28.97        
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                29.64      29.25        
 16 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR       30.65      29.30        
 17 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                29.64      29.33        
 18 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR       29.48      29.51        
 19 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       30.59      29.57        
 20 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       29.59      29.59        
 21 Williamson, Jaila C       12 Unattached-MR          31.00      29.60        
 22 Peckman, Riley E          12 LIAC-MR                32.51      29.67        
 23 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.90        
 23 Stroka, Greta             12 Unattached-MR          29.31      29.90        
 25 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR                30.74      29.93        
 26 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                29.30      30.04        
 27 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                30.93      30.08        
 28 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR          30.64      30.14        
 29 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.20        
 30 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                31.09      30.28        
 31 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                30.26      30.32        
 32 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR       30.91      30.51        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                31.33      30.69        
 34 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.73        
 35 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR                30.94      31.03        
 35 Plunkett, Sara H          11 LIAC-MR                31.20      31.03        
 37 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.11        
 38 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR                30.16      31.23        
 39 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR              31.62      31.28        
 40 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.35        
 41 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR              33.10      31.53        
 42 Petrovic, Ripley J        11 LIAC-MR                32.99      31.64        
 43 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                32.24      31.73        
 43 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.73        
 45 Kaping, Brooke E          12 Unattached-MR          32.28      31.77        
 46 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.82        
 47 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.99        
 48 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR       32.73      32.20        
 49 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.24        
 50 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                34.40      32.42        
 50 Fiorello, Ava E           11 LIAC-MR                33.39      32.42        
 52 McGorry, Kacey B          11 Three Village-MR       33.43      32.55        
 53 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR       33.13      32.60        
 54 Nus, Jenna B              11 Unattached-MR          32.19      32.98        
 55 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR                32.75      33.00        
 56 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.16        
 57 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR                34.77      33.38        
 58 Sun, Evelyn               11 LIAC-MR                32.54      33.64        
 59 Levitt, Dara N            12 LIAC-MR                37.32      33.67        
 60 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              34.20      33.72        
 61 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR              34.92      33.81        
 62 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                34.34      33.88        
 63 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR                34.63      33.96        
 64 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 32.29      34.00        
 65 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR                33.55      34.16        
 66 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.36        
 67 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.40        
 68 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR                35.27      34.49        
 69 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                35.38      34.84        
 70 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR       36.51      34.88        
 71 Bosch, Kaleigh            11 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.08        
 72 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.11        
 73 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.21        
 74 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR                36.20      36.25        
 75 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR                35.67      36.86        
 76 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR                43.00      36.94        
 77 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR                35.93      37.01        
 78 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 34.83      37.04        
 79 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 35.44      37.43        
 80 Gerstein, Madison J       11 LIAC-MR                42.83      37.55        
 81 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      38.01        
 82 Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR                39.55      38.89        
 83 Sinclair, Abby K          11 LIAC-MR                36.86      38.93        
 84 Berges-Lazo, Gabriella    11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.08        
 85 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              34.55      39.16        
 86 Wen, Alison               11 LIAC-MR                45.11      39.90        
 87 Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR                40.31      40.46        
 88 Bruno, Skylar M           11 LIAC-MR                41.56      40.76        
 89 Luo, Angela S             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.52        
 90 Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR                42.87      41.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR                57.12      57.60        
                  27.58       57.60 (30.02)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.21      57.74        
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR                59.73      58.69        
                  28.48       58.69 (30.21)                                        
  4 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.67      59.31        
                  28.51       59.31 (30.80)                                        
  5 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                59.61      59.38        
                  29.09       59.38 (30.29)                                        
  6 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR                58.60      59.42        
                  28.45       59.42 (30.97)                                        
  7 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR       59.40      59.49        
                  29.04       59.49 (30.45)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:00.05        
                  29.38     1:00.05 (30.67)                                        
  9 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            1:00.04    1:00.12        
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)                                        
 10 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:00.13        
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)                                        
 11 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.03    1:00.66        
                  29.31     1:00.66 (31.35)                                        
 12 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:00.89        
                  29.45     1:00.89 (31.44)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR                58.79    1:01.01        
                  29.03     1:01.01 (31.98)                                        
 14 Yang, Julia Y             12 Unattached-MR        1:02.55    1:01.26        
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)                                        
 15 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:01.31        
                  29.64     1:01.31 (31.67)                                        
 16 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:02.15        
                  30.27     1:02.15 (31.88)                                        
 17 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.31        
                  30.30     1:02.31 (32.01)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:02.68        
                  30.62     1:02.68 (32.06)                                        
 19 Peckman, Riley E          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:03.46        
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)                                        
 20 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.48        
                  30.26     1:03.48 (33.22)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.83    1:03.75        
                  30.92     1:03.75 (32.83)                                        
 22 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.09        
                  30.90     1:04.09 (33.19)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:04.25        
                  31.04     1:04.25 (33.21)                                        
 24 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.44    1:04.51        
                  30.75     1:04.51 (33.76)                                        
 25 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Unattached-MR        1:05.88    1:04.79        
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)                                        
 26 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:04.81        
                  31.47     1:04.81 (33.34)                                        
 27 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:04.91        
                  31.35     1:04.91 (33.56)                                        
 28 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               1:05.69    1:04.96        
                  30.88     1:04.96 (34.08)                                        
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.12        
                  31.29     1:05.12 (33.83)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:05.12        
                  31.24     1:05.12 (33.88)                                        
 31 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.18        
                  31.76     1:05.18 (33.42)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.25        
                  31.22     1:05.25 (34.03)                                        
 33 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:05.44        
                  31.21     1:05.44 (34.23)                                        
 33 Castano, Tara             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:05.44        
                  31.39     1:05.44 (34.05)                                        
 35 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:05.66        
                  31.64     1:05.66 (34.02)                                        
 36 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:05.85        
                  31.59     1:05.85 (34.26)                                        
 37 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR        1:06.08    1:05.92        
                  31.58     1:05.92 (34.34)                                        
 38 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:06.05        
                  31.23     1:06.05 (34.82)                                        
 39 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:06.20        
                  31.39     1:06.20 (34.81)                                        
 40 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:06.46    1:06.48        
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)                                        
 41 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:06.02    1:06.85        
                  31.73     1:06.85 (35.12)                                        
 42 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR            1:09.46    1:07.29        
                  31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Maggie S        12 Badger-MR            1:07.94    1:07.33        
                  31.77     1:07.33 (35.56)                                        
 43 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:07.33        
                  32.10     1:07.33 (35.23)                                        
 45 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:11.89    1:07.66        
                  32.11     1:07.66 (35.55)                                        
 46 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:07.80        
                  31.76     1:07.80 (36.04)                                        
 47 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.81        
                  31.88     1:07.81 (35.93)                                        
 48 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:09.08    1:08.02        
                  32.60     1:08.02 (35.42)                                        
 49 Williamson, Jaila C       12 Unattached-MR        1:08.00    1:08.26        
                  32.93     1:08.26 (35.33)                                        
 50 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:08.70        
 51 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:08.73        
                  32.88     1:08.73 (35.85)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:09.56        
                  32.64     1:09.56 (36.92)                                        
 53 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:09.68        
                  33.41     1:09.68 (36.27)                                        
 54 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:15.98    1:09.80        
                  33.91     1:09.80 (35.89)                                        
 55 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.85        
                  34.38     1:09.85 (35.47)                                        
 56 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:10.19        
                  33.58     1:10.19 (36.61)                                        
 57 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:10.24        
                  34.13     1:10.24 (36.11)                                        
 58 Petrovic, Ripley J        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.26        
                  33.13     1:10.26 (37.13)                                        
 59 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:10.40        
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)                                        
 60 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.63        
                  32.76     1:10.63 (37.87)                                        
 61 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.88        
                  34.00     1:10.88 (36.88)                                        
 62 Kaping, Brooke E          12 Unattached-MR        1:15.76    1:10.91        
                  34.02     1:10.91 (36.89)                                        
 63 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:13.91    1:10.99        
                  34.50     1:10.99 (36.49)                                        
 64 Maliagros, Alex M         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:11.19        
                  32.85     1:11.19 (38.34)                                        
 65 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:11.35        
 66 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.46        
                  32.75     1:11.46 (38.71)                                        
 67 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:11.66        
                  34.46     1:11.66 (37.20)                                        
 68 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:12.13        
                  35.20     1:12.13 (36.93)                                        
 69 Sun, Evelyn               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:12.36        
                  34.43     1:12.36 (37.93)                                        
 70 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:12.40        
                  34.15     1:12.40 (38.25)                                        
 71 Levitt, Dara N            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:12.78        
                  34.51     1:12.78 (38.27)                                        
 72 Nus, Jenna B              11 Unattached-MR        1:12.57    1:13.29        
                  33.92     1:13.29 (39.37)                                        
 73 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:17.85    1:13.68        
                  34.84     1:13.68 (38.84)                                        
 74 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:14.22    1:13.86        
                  35.60     1:13.86 (38.26)                                        
 75 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:13.92        
                  36.08     1:13.92 (37.84)                                        
 76 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:14.44        
                  35.24     1:14.44 (39.20)                                        
 77 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:14.50        
                  34.88     1:14.50 (39.62)                                        
 78 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.71        
                  35.89     1:14.71 (38.82)                                        
 79 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.82        
                  36.00     1:14.82 (38.82)                                        
 80 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:16.93        
                  35.95     1:16.93 (40.98)                                        
 81 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            1:22.75    1:17.04        
                  36.11     1:17.04 (40.93)                                        
 82 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:17.73        
                  36.83     1:17.73 (40.90)                                        
 83 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:20.44    1:17.83        
                  37.37     1:17.83 (40.46)                                        
 84 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:18.32        
                  36.80     1:18.32 (41.52)                                        
 85 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:20.00        
                  37.44     1:20.00 (42.56)                                        
 86 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.45        
                  37.63     1:20.45 (42.82)                                        
 87 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:20.73        
 88 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.53        
                  36.90     1:21.53 (44.63)                                        
 89 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.86    1:21.85        
                  38.39     1:21.85 (43.46)                                        
 90 Tevlin, Kathleen          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:22.02        
                  39.61     1:22.02 (42.41)                                        
 91 Bosch, Kaleigh            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:22.22        
                  37.64     1:22.22 (44.58)                                        
 92 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:23.33        
                  37.59     1:23.33 (45.74)                                        
 93 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.58    1:23.87        
                  41.51     1:23.87 (42.36)                                        
 94 D'Andrea, Lily M          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.02        
                  39.44     1:24.02 (44.58)                                        
 95 Gerstein, Madison J       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:24.60        
                  41.43     1:24.60 (43.17)                                        
 96 Tzikas, Mia E             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:24.98        
                  41.14     1:24.98 (43.84)                                        
 97 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR               1:25.78    1:25.66        
                  38.86     1:25.66 (46.80)                                        
 98 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.69        
                  41.93     1:25.69 (43.76)                                        
 99 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            1:23.02    1:28.46        
100 Fehrenbach, Samantha H    11 HAA-MR               1:36.20    1:28.54        
101 Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:28.83        
                  41.09     1:28.83 (47.74)                                        
102 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.30        
                  41.02     1:30.30 (49.28)                                        
103 Zhang, Stephanie Y        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.55        
104 Bruno, Skylar M           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.46        
                  42.45     1:36.46 (54.01)                                        
105 Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.10    1:39.68        
                  46.30     1:39.68 (53.38)                                        
106 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:09.36        
 -- O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.47         DQ        
      False start
                  31.88          DQ (33.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR              5:37.22    5:27.59        
                  29.26     1:01.29 (32.03)     1:33.87 (32.58)     2:07.02 (33.15)
        2:40.65 (33.63)     3:14.21 (33.56)     3:47.15 (32.94)     4:20.60 (33.45)
        4:54.57 (33.97)     5:27.59 (33.02)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              5:30.52    5:28.41        
                  29.66     1:02.49 (32.83)     1:36.39 (33.90)     2:10.00 (33.61)
        2:43.42 (33.42)     3:17.21 (33.79)     3:50.56 (33.35)     4:23.66 (33.10)
        4:56.22 (32.56)     5:28.41 (32.19)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              5:25.86    5:28.80        
                  29.86     1:02.74 (32.88)     1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.83 (33.66)
        2:43.73 (33.90)     3:17.26 (33.53)     3:50.87 (33.61)     4:23.96 (33.09)
        4:57.05 (33.09)     5:28.80 (31.75)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              5:52.40    5:29.42        
                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)     1:35.87 (33.10)     2:09.51 (33.64)
        2:42.34 (32.83)     3:14.99 (32.65)     3:48.55 (33.56)     4:22.14 (33.59)
        4:56.04 (33.90)     5:29.42 (33.38)                                        
  5 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              5:35.34    5:34.54        
                  30.59     1:03.82 (33.23)     1:37.87 (34.05)     2:12.03 (34.16)
        2:46.16 (34.13)     3:19.84 (33.68)     3:53.93 (34.09)     4:28.11 (34.18)
        5:01.84 (33.73)     5:34.54 (32.70)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              5:39.71    5:34.77        
                  30.70     1:04.16 (33.46)     1:37.90 (33.74)     2:11.99 (34.09)
        2:46.12 (34.13)     3:20.32 (34.20)     3:54.13 (33.81)     4:27.90 (33.77)
        5:01.60 (33.70)     5:34.77 (33.17)                                        
  7 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              6:05.18    5:41.24        
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:36.24 (33.95)     2:10.63 (34.39)
        2:45.83 (35.20)     3:21.29 (35.46)     3:56.64 (35.35)     4:31.56 (34.92)
        5:07.16 (35.60)     5:41.24 (34.08)                                        
  8 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              6:00.57    5:42.77        
                  29.89     1:03.21 (33.32)     1:37.46 (34.25)     2:12.45 (34.99)
        2:47.30 (34.85)     3:22.42 (35.12)     3:57.80 (35.38)     4:33.31 (35.51)
        5:08.42 (35.11)     5:42.77 (34.35)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              5:34.58    5:42.99        
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)     1:38.02 (34.65)     2:13.44 (35.42)
        2:48.61 (35.17)     3:24.07 (35.46)     3:59.17 (35.10)     4:34.81 (35.64)
        5:09.45 (34.64)     5:42.99 (33.54)                                        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              5:51.77    5:43.48        
                  30.31     1:03.93 (33.62)     1:38.27 (34.34)     2:12.79 (34.52)
        2:47.38 (34.59)     3:22.05 (34.67)     3:57.16 (35.11)     4:32.79 (35.63)
        5:08.54 (35.75)     5:43.48 (34.94)                                        
 11 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     6:05.50    5:50.21        
                  31.77     1:05.97 (34.20)     1:41.32 (35.35)     2:16.84 (35.52)
        2:52.22 (35.38)     3:27.97 (35.75)     4:03.81 (35.84)     4:39.57 (35.76)
        5:15.07 (35.50)     5:50.21 (35.14)                                        
 12 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR              5:43.49    5:50.62        
                  30.41     1:04.03 (33.62)     1:38.89 (34.86)     2:14.34 (35.45)
        2:50.28 (35.94)     3:26.45 (36.17)     4:02.73 (36.28)     4:39.25 (36.52)
        5:15.29 (36.04)     5:50.62 (35.33)                                        
 13 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              5:55.72    5:51.11        
                  31.05     1:05.22 (34.17)     1:40.23 (35.01)     2:15.80 (35.57)
        2:51.62 (35.82)     3:27.72 (36.10)     4:03.72 (36.00)     4:40.78 (37.06)
        5:16.57 (35.79)     5:51.11 (34.54)                                        
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              6:04.77    5:56.39        
                  30.99     1:05.69 (34.70)     1:41.24 (35.55)     2:16.91 (35.67)
        2:53.03 (36.12)     3:29.82 (36.79)     4:06.77 (36.95)     4:43.93 (37.16)
        5:22.13 (38.20)     5:56.39 (34.26)                                        
 15 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              6:14.87    5:59.26        
                  31.52     1:06.93 (35.41)     1:43.47 (36.54)     2:20.50 (37.03)
        2:57.30 (36.80)     3:34.25 (36.95)     4:10.93 (36.68)     4:47.65 (36.72)
        5:24.13 (36.48)     5:59.26 (35.13)                                        
 16 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              6:08.64    6:02.81        
                  32.08     1:07.61 (35.53)     1:44.13 (36.52)     2:21.03 (36.90)
        2:57.86 (36.83)     3:35.16 (37.30)     4:12.10 (36.94)     4:49.54 (37.44)
        5:26.65 (37.11)     6:02.81 (36.16)                                        
 17 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              6:17.43    6:07.38        
                  31.04     1:06.70 (35.66)     1:43.73 (37.03)     2:22.22 (38.49)
        3:00.00 (37.78)     3:38.14 (38.14)     4:16.35 (38.21)     4:54.18 (37.83)
        5:31.70 (37.52)     6:07.38 (35.68)                                        
 18 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              6:21.44    6:10.12        
                  33.43     1:10.84 (37.41)     1:48.85 (38.01)     2:26.99 (38.14)
        3:04.42 (37.43)     3:42.09 (37.67)     4:19.22 (37.13)     4:57.22 (38.00)
        5:34.36 (37.14)     6:10.12 (35.76)                                        
 19 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:16.75        
                  32.17     1:09.91 (37.74)     1:48.60 (38.69)     2:27.13 (38.53)
        3:05.84 (38.71)     3:43.92 (38.08)     4:22.81 (38.89)     5:01.12 (38.31)
        5:39.59 (38.47)     6:16.75 (37.16)                                        
 20 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     7:20.77    6:16.81        
                  30.96                             1:07.93 ( )                    
            1:46.73 ( )                             2:25.72 ( )                    
            3:04.54 ( )                             3:43.28 ( )                    
            4:22.41 ( )                             5:01.23 ( )                    
            5:39.68 ( )     6:16.81 (37.13)                                        
 21 Castano, Tara             11 LIAC-MR              6:43.78    6:17.73        
                  32.69                             1:09.13 ( )                    
            1:47.32 ( )                             2:26.11 ( )                    
            3:05.02 ( )                             3:43.73 ( )                    
            4:23.13 ( )                             5:02.11 ( )                    
            5:41.12 ( )     6:17.73 (36.61)                                        
 22 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    6:35.16        
                  35.55                             1:14.82 ( )                    
            1:55.68 ( )                             2:37.05 ( )                    
            3:18.25 ( )                             3:59.39 ( )                    
            4:40.22 ( )                             5:19.76 ( )                    
            5:58.74 ( )     6:35.16 (36.42)                                        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:44.88        
                  33.65                             1:12.42 ( )                    
            1:52.89 ( )                             2:34.38 ( )                    
            3:16.08 ( )                             3:57.64 ( )                    
            4:40.25 ( )                             5:22.00 ( )                    
            6:04.20 ( )     6:44.88 (40.68)                                        
 24 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR              7:20.74    6:50.04        
                                                    1:14.34 ( )                    
            1:56.12 ( )                             2:38.51 ( )                    
            3:21.20 ( )                             4:04.01 ( )                    
            4:46.29 ( )                             5:27.98 ( )                    
            6:09.61 ( )     6:50.04 (40.43)                                        
 25 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:51.60        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   11:10.28        
                  30.62     1:04.17 (33.55)     1:37.77 (33.60)     2:11.36 (33.59)
        2:44.75 (33.39)     3:18.61 (33.86)     3:51.91 (33.30)     4:25.68 (33.77)
        4:59.45 (33.77)     5:33.46 (34.01)     6:07.44 (33.98)     6:41.18 (33.74)
        7:14.98 (33.80)     7:48.98 (34.00)     8:22.80 (33.82)     8:56.23 (33.43)
        9:30.47 (34.24)    10:03.95 (33.48)    10:37.84 (33.89)    11:10.28 (32.44)
  2 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:11.39        
                  30.73     1:04.48 (33.75)     1:38.28 (33.80)     2:12.39 (34.11)
        2:46.10 (33.71)     3:19.89 (33.79)     3:53.60 (33.71)     4:27.40 (33.80)
        5:01.52 (34.12)     5:35.08 (33.56)     6:08.87 (33.79)     6:42.64 (33.77)
        7:16.20 (33.56)     7:50.11 (33.91)     8:23.70 (33.59)     8:57.42 (33.72)
        9:31.01 (33.59)    10:04.76 (33.75)    10:38.40 (33.64)    11:11.39 (32.99)
  3 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:26.00        
                  30.42     1:03.41 (32.99)     1:37.69 (34.28)     2:11.87 (34.18)
        2:46.24 (34.37)     3:20.53 (34.29)     3:55.07 (34.54)     4:29.92 (34.85)
        5:04.19 (34.27)     5:38.63 (34.44)     6:12.77 (34.14)     6:47.63 (34.86)
        7:22.53 (34.90)     7:57.71 (35.18)     8:32.19 (34.48)     9:06.98 (34.79)
        9:42.08 (35.10)    10:16.59 (34.51)    10:51.58 (34.99)    11:26.00 (34.42)
  4 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR             11:39.74   11:31.05        
                  30.01     1:03.44 (33.43)     1:38.16 (34.72)     2:12.67 (34.51)
        2:47.35 (34.68)     3:22.23 (34.88)     3:57.05 (34.82)     4:31.90 (34.85)
        5:07.02 (35.12)     5:42.14 (35.12)     6:17.35 (35.21)     6:51.82 (34.47)
        7:27.28 (35.46)     8:02.31 (35.03)     8:37.87 (35.56)     9:13.06 (35.19)
        9:48.17 (35.11)    10:23.08 (34.91)    10:57.84 (34.76)    11:31.05 (33.21)
  5 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:31.76        
                  31.70     1:06.12 (34.42)     1:40.54 (34.42)     2:14.82 (34.28)
        2:49.25 (34.43)     3:24.04 (34.79)     3:59.25 (35.21)     4:33.93 (34.68)
        5:08.91 (34.98)     5:43.76 (34.85)     6:18.61 (34.85)     6:53.54 (34.93)
        7:28.74 (35.20)     8:04.01 (35.27)     8:38.78 (34.77)     9:14.44 (35.66)
        9:49.05 (34.61)    10:24.02 (34.97)    10:58.46 (34.44)    11:31.76 (33.30)
  6 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:37.79        
                  30.92     1:04.78 (33.86)     1:39.23 (34.45)     2:13.62 (34.39)
        2:48.16 (34.54)     3:23.08 (34.92)     3:58.30 (35.22)     4:33.39 (35.09)
        5:08.54 (35.15)     5:44.24 (35.70)     6:19.54 (35.30)     6:55.20 (35.66)
        7:29.90 (34.70)     8:05.56 (35.66)     8:41.18 (35.62)     9:16.59 (35.41)
        9:52.40 (35.81)    10:27.90 (35.50)    11:03.49 (35.59)    11:37.79 (34.30)
  7 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:46.00        
                  32.02     1:06.54 (34.52)     1:41.34 (34.80)     2:16.28 (34.94)
        2:51.25 (34.97)     3:26.88 (35.63)     4:02.01 (35.13)     4:37.51 (35.50)
        5:13.14 (35.63)     5:48.78 (35.64)     6:24.36 (35.58)     7:00.45 (36.09)
        7:36.18 (35.73)     8:12.15 (35.97)     8:48.02 (35.87)     9:23.69 (35.67)
        9:59.57 (35.88)    10:35.26 (35.69)    11:11.21 (35.95)    11:46.00 (34.79)
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR             14:05.55   12:29.97        
                  34.11     1:12.16 (38.05)     1:51.14 (38.98)     2:31.33 (40.19)
        3:10.98 (39.65)     3:51.01 (40.03)     4:30.88 (39.87)     5:10.78 (39.90)
        5:51.39 (40.61)     6:31.17 (39.78)     7:12.27 (41.10)     7:52.45 (40.18)
        8:31.95 (39.50)     9:12.06 (40.11)     9:53.22 (41.16)    10:33.06 (39.84)
       11:13.39 (40.33)    11:52.69 (39.30)    12:29.97 (37.28)                    
  9 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:48.50        
                  34.33     1:12.48 (38.15)     1:51.27 (38.79)     2:30.65 (39.38)
        3:09.88 (39.23)     3:48.99 (39.11)     4:28.19 (39.20)     5:07.84 (39.65)
        5:46.60 (38.76)     6:25.90 (39.30)     7:05.02 (39.12)     7:44.28 (39.26)
        8:22.46 (38.18)     9:01.29 (38.83)     9:40.05 (38.76)    10:18.42 (38.37)
       10:55.99 (37.57)    11:33.92 (37.93)    12:11.73 (37.81)    12:48.50 (36.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                29.24      30.26        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR                31.76      30.59        
  3 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR                30.95      30.85        
  4 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.22        
  5 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.36        
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR                32.98      31.88        
  7 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR                 33.71      32.26        
  8 Castano, Tara             11 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.41        
  9 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR                33.42      32.49        
 10 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 32.64      32.56        
 11 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR       36.34      32.72        
 12 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR       36.00      32.76        
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR       32.70      32.79        
 14 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.95        
 15 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.09        
 16 Stroka, Greta             12 Unattached-MR          34.00      33.41        
 17 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.51        
 18 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.86        
 19 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR                32.63      34.15        
 20 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.17        
 21 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR       34.20      34.21        
 22 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.35        
 23 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       33.98      34.73        
 24 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR              35.79      34.78        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                35.61      34.92        
 26 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR                34.50      35.16        
 27 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                34.59      35.23        
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                34.56      35.34        
 29 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                35.56      35.46        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        11 LIAC-MR                40.99      35.47        
 31 Plunkett, Sara H          11 LIAC-MR                37.41      35.56        
 32 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       35.52      35.60        
 33 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                36.90      35.64        
 34 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                35.28      35.67        
 35 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       37.09      35.79        
 36 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR                35.77      35.88        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR                35.67      35.94        
 38 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.16        
 39 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR       37.55      36.17        
 40 Peckman, Riley E          12 LIAC-MR                52.58      36.23        
 41 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                35.87      36.28        
 42 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR                35.45      36.37        
 43 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.47        
 44 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR                36.32      36.51        
 45 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR                37.98      37.66        
 46 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR                39.63      37.78        
 47 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR              41.22      37.87        
 48 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR          36.67      38.01        
 49 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR                37.29      38.24        
 50 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                39.66      38.33        
 51 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 39.35      38.66        
 52 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              39.73      38.67        
 53 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR                43.22      38.82        
 54 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR              41.09      38.84        
 55 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.92        
 56 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR                38.76      39.08        
 57 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.29      39.48        
 58 Fiorello, Ava E           11 LIAC-MR                47.35      39.52        
 59 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                38.16      39.64        
 60 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR       41.51      39.77        
 61 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.84        
 62 Levitt, Dara N            12 LIAC-MR                44.62      39.87        
 63 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR                40.55      40.07        
 64 Sun, Evelyn               11 LIAC-MR                41.11      40.10        
 65 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR                50.49      40.15        
 66 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 39.37      40.16        
 67 Villa, Lauren             12 LIAC-MR                40.90      40.18        
 68 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.20        
 69 Kaping, Brooke E          12 Unattached-MR          42.18      40.25        
 70 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      40.54        
 70 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                38.82      40.54        
 72 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR                40.38      40.55        
 73 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR                39.76      40.64        
 74 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                39.14      40.71        
 75 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR                37.24      40.73        
 76 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR       44.36      40.77        
 77 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 40.67      40.87        
 78 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR                41.03      41.53        
 79 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.64        
 80 Wen, Alison               11 LIAC-MR                43.54      42.11        
 81 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 41.89      42.22        
 82 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.94      42.79        
 83 Bosch, Kaleigh            11 LIAC-MR                46.74      43.27        
 84 Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR                45.72      43.42        
 85 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.33      43.97        
 86 Tevlin, Kathleen          11 LIAC-MR                43.51      44.45        
 86 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.45        
 88 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR                48.18      45.46        
 89 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR              42.31      45.83        
 90 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR                42.70      45.84        
 91 Gerstein, Madison J       11 LIAC-MR                49.80      46.64        
 92 Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR                49.55      47.97        
 93 Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.30        
 -- Nus, Jenna B              11 Unattached-MR          36.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR       47.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Berges-Lazo, Gabriella    11 LIAC-MR                49.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bruno, Skylar M           11 LIAC-MR                55.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:02.77        
                  30.91     1:02.77 (31.86)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.45        
                  30.92     1:04.45 (33.53)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:04.81        
                  31.72     1:04.81 (33.09)                                        
  4 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:05.90        
                  32.24     1:05.90 (33.66)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.67    1:07.94        
                  33.06     1:07.94 (34.88)                                        
  6 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:07.97        
                  33.04     1:07.97 (34.93)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:05.38    1:08.04        
                  33.76     1:08.04 (34.28)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.04        
                  33.85     1:09.04 (35.19)                                        
  9 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.34        
                  33.99     1:09.34 (35.35)                                        
 10 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            1:09.61    1:10.26        
                  34.49     1:10.26 (35.77)                                        
 11 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.23    1:10.49        
                  34.33     1:10.49 (36.16)                                        
 12 Castano, Tara             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:10.58        
                  34.29     1:10.58 (36.29)                                        
 13 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.66        
                  34.49     1:10.66 (36.17)                                        
 14 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Unattached-MR        1:10.58    1:10.91        
                  34.72     1:10.91 (36.19)                                        
 15 Stroka, Greta             12 Unattached-MR        1:13.46    1:11.13        
                  35.20     1:11.13 (35.93)                                        
 15 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:11.13        
                  34.54     1:11.13 (36.59)                                        
 17 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:11.45        
                  35.04     1:11.45 (36.41)                                        
 18 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR               1:12.74    1:11.52        
                  35.26     1:11.52 (36.26)                                        
 19 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR               1:11.61    1:11.86        
                  35.33     1:11.86 (36.53)                                        
 20 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.67    1:12.58        
                  36.02     1:12.58 (36.56)                                        
 21 Williamson, Jaila C       12 Unattached-MR        1:15.00    1:12.74        
                  35.26     1:12.74 (37.48)                                        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.55    1:12.78        
                  35.82     1:12.78 (36.96)                                        
 23 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.88        
                  35.62     1:12.88 (37.26)                                        
 24 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.02        
                  35.61     1:13.02 (37.41)                                        
 25 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.33        
                  36.00     1:13.33 (37.33)                                        
 26 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:13.52        
                  35.50     1:13.52 (38.02)                                        
 27 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:13.90    1:13.57        
                  36.10     1:13.57 (37.47)                                        
 28 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:13.72        
                  35.65     1:13.72 (38.07)                                        
 29 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:13.83        
                  35.63     1:13.83 (38.20)                                        
 30 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.22        
                  36.77     1:14.22 (37.45)                                        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:14.26        
                  36.52     1:14.26 (37.74)                                        
 32 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.23    1:14.38        
                  36.30     1:14.38 (38.08)                                        
 33 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:16.54    1:15.09        
                  36.42     1:15.09 (38.67)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:15.24        
                  36.47     1:15.24 (38.77)                                        
 35 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:16.13    1:15.25        
                  37.44     1:15.25 (37.81)                                        
 36 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.92        
                  37.59     1:15.92 (38.33)                                        
 37 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:16.02        
                  37.23     1:16.02 (38.79)                                        
 38 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:16.09        
                  37.25     1:16.09 (38.84)                                        
 39 Peckman, Riley E          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:16.16        
                  36.70     1:16.16 (39.46)                                        
 40 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:16.37        
                  36.15     1:16.37 (40.22)                                        
 41 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:17.26        
                  37.96     1:17.26 (39.30)                                        
 42 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               1:16.93    1:17.37        
                  36.37     1:17.37 (41.00)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Maggie S        12 Badger-MR            1:15.12    1:17.52        
 44 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.55        
                  37.28     1:17.55 (40.27)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:17.66        
                  37.85     1:17.66 (39.81)                                        
 46 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:17.67        
                  38.10     1:17.67 (39.57)                                        
 47 Petrovic, Ripley J        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:17.76        
                  37.28     1:17.76 (40.48)                                        
 48 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:23.06    1:18.22        
                  38.14     1:18.22 (40.08)                                        
 49 Maliagros, Alex M         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:18.59        
 50 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR        1:21.91    1:18.92        
                  38.86     1:18.92 (40.06)                                        
 51 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:21.19        
                  38.54     1:21.19 (42.65)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:21.64        
 53 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:21.81        
                  39.28     1:21.81 (42.53)                                        
 54 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR              1:24.89    1:22.54        
                  40.01     1:22.54 (42.53)                                        
 55 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:22.65        
                  40.39     1:22.65 (42.26)                                        
 56 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR            1:21.22    1:22.88        
                  39.26     1:22.88 (43.62)                                        
 57 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:23.95        
                  41.02     1:23.95 (42.93)                                        
 58 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:24.52        
                  41.76     1:24.52 (42.76)                                        
 59 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:36.42    1:24.75        
                  41.21     1:24.75 (43.54)                                        
 60 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.13    1:24.90        
                  41.26     1:24.90 (43.64)                                        
 61 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR               1:31.28    1:25.36        
                  40.75     1:25.36 (44.61)                                        
 62 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            1:26.35    1:25.50        
                  41.69     1:25.50 (43.81)                                        
 63 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:25.74        
                  41.89     1:25.74 (43.85)                                        
 64 Levitt, Dara N            12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:25.93        
                  40.87     1:25.93 (45.06)                                        
 65 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.34    1:26.89        
 66 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:23.66    1:27.26        
                  42.23     1:27.26 (45.03)                                        
 67 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:27.37        
                  42.50     1:27.37 (44.87)                                        
 68 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:32.62    1:30.56        
                  44.57     1:30.56 (45.99)                                        
 69 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:31.03        
                1:31.04         1:31.03 ( )                                        
 70 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:29.74    1:32.40        
                  44.36     1:32.40 (48.04)                                        
 71 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.21    1:34.03        
                1:34.08         1:34.03 ( )                                        
 72 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:34.90        
                  45.78     1:34.90 (49.12)                                        
 73 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            1:37.81    1:35.02        
                  46.35     1:35.02 (48.67)                                        
 74 D'Andrea, Lily M          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:35.24        
                  46.92     1:35.24 (48.32)                                        
 75 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.39    1:37.64        
                  45.87     1:37.64 (51.77)                                        
 76 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:38.96        
                  47.98     1:38.96 (50.98)                                        
 77 Bosch, Kaleigh            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:40.98        
                  49.00     1:40.98 (51.98)                                        
 78 Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:57.15        
                  57.42     1:57.15 (59.73)                                        
 79 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:20.90        
 -- Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR              1:27.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.48          DQ (44.16)                                        
 -- Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.69          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.89          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Ramsaroop, Anjali R       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.16          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Madison J       11 LIAC-MR              1:47.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.31          DQ (53.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR       34.16      34.53        
  2 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.39        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.98        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                38.63      36.36        
  5 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.40        
  6 Yang, Julia Y             12 Unattached-MR          37.24      36.84        
  7 Williamson, Jaila C       12 Unattached-MR          40.00      36.85        
  8 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                38.02      36.91        
  9 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR                42.62      37.14        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       38.00      37.39        
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.66        
 12 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 37.89      38.01        
 13 Castano, Tara             11 LIAC-MR                39.55      38.15        
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR                40.09      38.35        
 15 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR                41.46      38.55        
 16 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR                39.56      38.61        
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                40.62      38.70        
 18 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR                 39.97      39.08        
 19 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.48        
 20 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR              39.82      39.60        
 21 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                41.78      40.80        
 22 Kaping, Brooke E          12 Unattached-MR          40.68      40.82        
 23 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR       42.67      41.00        
 24 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR                43.79      41.21        
 25 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR       41.88      41.53        
 26 Stroka, Greta             12 Unattached-MR          40.00      42.15        
 27 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR       43.09      42.23        
 28 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                43.66      42.49        
 29 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                44.60      42.99        
 30 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              42.54      43.05        
 31 Nus, Jenna B              11 Unattached-MR          45.22      43.06        
 32 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR                45.34      43.21        
 33 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       42.46      43.77        
 34 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR          44.39      44.44        
 35 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR                45.50      44.72        
 36 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR                45.63      44.74        
 37 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 45.34      44.83        
 38 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR                44.91      44.85        
 39 Luo, Angela S             12 LIAC-MR                52.99      44.95        
 40 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                45.37      45.20        
 41 Sun, Evelyn               11 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.50        
 42 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 44.70      45.58        
 43 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR       45.00      45.70        
 44 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.28        
 45 Tevlin, Kathleen          11 LIAC-MR                46.12      46.29        
 46 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 46.71      46.32        
 47 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                45.83      46.40        
 48 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR              49.48      46.41        
 49 Maliagros, Alex M         11 LIAC-MR                47.29      47.07        
 50 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 45.35      47.41        
 51 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR                47.42      47.49        
 52 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR                46.75      48.24        
 53 Gerstein, Madison J       11 LIAC-MR                54.45      48.25        
 54 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR                52.55      49.66        
 55 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR                47.84      49.79        
 56 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR                59.00      49.88        
 57 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR                46.55      50.47        
 58 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR                50.60      50.89        
 59 Bosch, Kaleigh            11 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.07        
 60 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.36      51.26        
 61 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.56      52.35        
 62 D'Andrea, Lily M          11 LIAC-MR                54.28      52.59        
 63 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      54.53        
 64 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR              52.99      54.72        
 65 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      57.55        
 66 Tzikas, Mia E             12 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.12        
 67 Fehrenbach, Samantha H    11 HAA-MR                 55.53      58.55        
 68 Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.56        
 -- Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR                52.24         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR     1:14.47    1:13.77        
                  35.59     1:13.77 (38.18)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:14.16        
                  35.50     1:14.16 (38.66)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:15.24        
                  36.42     1:15.24 (38.82)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:15.89        
                  37.23     1:15.89 (38.66)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:17.75        
                  36.36     1:17.75 (41.39)                                        
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:20.36    1:19.60        
                  37.75     1:19.60 (41.85)                                        
  7 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:20.19        
                  38.95     1:20.19 (41.24)                                        
  8 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.53        
                  39.50     1:20.53 (41.03)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:20.57        
                  38.12     1:20.57 (42.45)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jaila C       12 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:21.06        
                  38.80     1:21.06 (42.26)                                        
 11 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR               1:28.48    1:21.80        
                  39.42     1:21.80 (42.38)                                        
 12 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:22.09        
                  38.90     1:22.09 (43.19)                                        
 13 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:22.36        
                  39.30     1:22.36 (43.06)                                        
 14 Castano, Tara             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:22.43        
                  39.46     1:22.43 (42.97)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:22.51        
                  39.68     1:22.51 (42.83)                                        
 16 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.30    1:22.87        
                  39.92     1:22.87 (42.95)                                        
 17 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:23.00        
                  38.79     1:23.00 (44.21)                                        
 18 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:23.01        
                  39.86     1:23.01 (43.15)                                        
 19 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR               1:25.32    1:24.25        
                  39.30     1:24.25 (44.95)                                        
 20 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:24.42        
                  40.84     1:24.42 (43.58)                                        
 21 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:25.15        
 22 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:29.37    1:25.89        
                  40.58     1:25.89 (45.31)                                        
 23 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:25.95        
                  41.50     1:25.95 (44.45)                                        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:25.50    1:26.11        
                  41.04     1:26.11 (45.07)                                        
 25 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:26.14        
                  40.71     1:26.14 (45.43)                                        
 26 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:30.40    1:26.58        
                  40.71     1:26.58 (45.87)                                        
 27 Peckman, Riley E          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:26.88        
                  41.24     1:26.88 (45.64)                                        
 28 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:28.51    1:27.61        
                  42.38     1:27.61 (45.23)                                        
 29 Stroka, Greta             12 Unattached-MR        1:34.00    1:28.13        
 30 Kaping, Brooke E          12 Unattached-MR        1:34.63    1:28.33        
                  42.05     1:28.33 (46.28)                                        
 31 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:29.33        
                  41.07     1:29.33 (48.26)                                        
 32 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:30.13        
                  43.35     1:30.13 (46.78)                                        
 33 Plunkett, Sara H          11 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:30.68        
                  42.60     1:30.68 (48.08)                                        
 34 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:30.36    1:30.92        
                  44.94     1:30.92 (45.98)                                        
 35 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:31.33        
                  43.59     1:31.33 (47.74)                                        
 36 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:33.74    1:31.64        
                  44.43     1:31.64 (47.21)                                        
 37 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:31.70        
                  43.90     1:31.70 (47.80)                                        
 38 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:35.45    1:33.95        
                  45.38     1:33.95 (48.57)                                        
 39 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:34.48        
                  44.28     1:34.48 (50.20)                                        
 40 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR     1:46.89    1:35.41        
                  45.04     1:35.41 (50.37)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:36.12        
                  45.50     1:36.12 (50.62)                                        
 42 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:36.47        
                  46.43     1:36.47 (50.04)                                        
 43 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:37.40        
                  45.01     1:37.40 (52.39)                                        
 44 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.54    1:37.48        
                  46.23     1:37.48 (51.25)                                        
 45 Touti, Brooke S           11 Unattached-MR        1:36.37    1:38.71        
                  47.46     1:38.71 (51.25)                                        
 46 Sun, Evelyn               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.90        
                  46.96     1:38.90 (51.94)                                        
 47 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:39.23    1:39.13        
                  46.33     1:39.13 (52.80)                                        
 48 Luo, Angela S             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.15        
                  47.60     1:39.15 (51.55)                                        
 49 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR               1:50.38    1:39.40        
                  47.21     1:39.40 (52.19)                                        
 50 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            1:56.48    1:39.60        
                  48.11     1:39.60 (51.49)                                        
 51 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:39.74    1:41.08        
                  46.32     1:41.08 (54.76)                                        
 52 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:41.69        
                  48.41     1:41.69 (53.28)                                        
 53 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:47.21    1:41.83        
                  47.95     1:41.83 (53.88)                                        
 54 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:41.84        
                  48.06     1:41.84 (53.78)                                        
 55 McGorry, Kacey B          11 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:41.93        
                  49.18     1:41.93 (52.75)                                        
 56 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:42.00        
                  48.37     1:42.00 (53.63)                                        
 57 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.55        
                  48.86     1:42.55 (53.69)                                        
 58 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.98        
                  46.92     1:42.98 (56.06)                                        
 59 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.60        
                  47.25     1:43.60 (56.35)                                        
 60 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:51.08    1:44.25        
                  50.10     1:44.25 (54.15)                                        
 61 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.52        
                  50.82     1:48.52 (57.70)                                        
 62 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR              1:47.49    1:48.59        
                  52.13     1:48.59 (56.46)                                        
 63 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.00    1:51.25        
                  53.74     1:51.25 (57.51)                                        
 64 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.64        
                  53.36     1:51.64 (58.28)                                        
 65 Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.05        
                  53.09     1:52.05 (58.96)                                        
 66 Zisa, Sophia R            11 Badger-MR            1:49.39    1:52.82        
                  51.48   1:52.82 (1:01.34)                                        
 67 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.09    1:53.12        
                  52.90   1:53.12 (1:00.22)                                        
 68 Fontana, Brianna R        11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:53.20        
 69 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:55.37        
                  54.84   1:55.37 (1:00.53)                                        
 70 Wen, Alison               11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.01        
                  55.24   1:58.01 (1:02.77)                                        
 71 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:01.87        
                  58.04   2:01.87 (1:03.83)                                        
 72 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.64    2:04.75        
                  59.18   2:04.75 (1:05.57)                                        
 73 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:07.66        
 -- Levitt, Dara N            12 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.20          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Johnson-Schumacher, Emma  11 BBSC-MR              1:27.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.96          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Harter, Lia A             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.14        DQ (1:07.36)                                        
 -- Sinclair, Abby K          11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.81        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR                29.75      28.42        
  2 Wang, Ava J               12 LIAC-MR                28.81      28.52        
  3 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.60        
  4 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR                30.81      28.85        
  5 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR                32.17      29.33        
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR       30.85      29.35        
  7 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 30.53      29.62        
  8 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR       30.62      29.85        
  9 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR       31.20      30.96        
 10 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR                31.87      30.97        
 11 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR                34.94      31.04        
 12 DiToro, Diana R           12 LIAC-MR                32.08      31.14        
 13 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR              32.71      31.22        
 14 Yang, Julia Y             12 Unattached-MR          34.55      31.36        
 15 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       12 LIAC-MR                32.73      31.41        
 16 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR                31.78      31.56        
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.60        
 18 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                32.34      31.84        
 19 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.13        
 20 Stroka, Greta             12 Unattached-MR          32.57      32.42        
 21 Johannsen, Erin           12 HAA-MR                 35.00      32.44        
 22 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR                33.76      32.47        
 23 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR       32.70      32.74        
 24 Peckman, Riley E          12 LIAC-MR                35.10      32.75        
 25 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       32.74      33.03        
 26 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.07        
 27 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.23        
 28 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.25        
 29 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR                35.03      33.29        
 30 Sullivan, Maggie S        12 Badger-MR              32.12      33.46        
 30 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR              34.18      33.46        
 32 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       33.89      33.91        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       12 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.04        
 34 Melgar, Noelle R          12 LIAC-MR                34.21      34.30        
 35 Herrera, Ciara E          11 BBSC-MR                34.00      34.61        
 36 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                38.46      34.84        
 37 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR                35.87      34.92        
 38 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR       33.78      34.98        
 38 Pette, Alex J             11 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.98        
 40 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR              37.53      35.00        
 41 Amato, Megan R            11 LIAC-MR                37.71      35.14        
 42 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Unattached-MR          36.88      35.18        
 42 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.18        
 44 Immel, Elle A             12 LIAC-MR                37.93      35.33        
 45 Nus, Jenna B              11 Unattached-MR          36.55      35.40        
 46 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR       36.60      35.66        
 47 Baiker, Amanda A          11 LIAC-MR                38.88      36.11        
 48 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR              34.46      36.27        
 49 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.28        
 49 Gaspard, Hailey R         11 LIAC-MR                37.76      36.28        
 51 Kaping, Brooke E          12 Unattached-MR          38.83      36.69        
 52 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR              37.24      36.72        
 53 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR       37.40      37.02        
 54 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR                36.57      37.08        
 55 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR                42.69      37.19        
 56 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                38.35      37.34        
 56 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR                36.83      37.34        
 58 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                37.24      37.62        
 59 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR       40.00      37.98        
 60 Breslin, Rachel C         12 LIAC-MR                45.59      38.45        
 61 Levitt, Dara N            12 LIAC-MR                46.00      38.76        
 62 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR       50.00      39.42        
 63 Yee, Katherine H          11 LIAC-MR                43.11      40.04        
 64 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                44.79      40.20        
 65 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR                42.20      40.31        
 66 Siris, Madeline M         11 LIAC-MR                40.44      40.46        
 67 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR                39.12      40.51        
 68 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.81      40.82        
 69 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR              41.37      40.83        
 70 Denzler, Charlee M        12 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.47        
 71 Tevlin, Kathleen          11 LIAC-MR                44.27      41.52        
 72 Sun, Evelyn               11 LIAC-MR                40.94      41.73        
 73 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              43.85      42.56        
 74 Skenderi, Cynthia         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.36        
 75 Fehrenbach, Samantha H    11 HAA-MR                 46.18      44.59        
 76 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.73      45.19        
 77 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       12 LIAC-MR                48.29      46.58        
 78 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      46.74        
 79 Coveny, Cassidy F         11 LIAC-MR                53.94      47.26        
 80 Tzikas, Mia E             12 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.48        
 81 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.79      47.54        
 82 Zhang, Stephanie Y        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      49.70        
 83 Karras, Nicoletta E       11 LIAC-MR                50.26      49.98        
 84 Reyes, Jane M             11 LIAC-MR                54.61      50.87        
 85 Luo, Angela S             12 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.30        
 -- Bruno, Skylar M           11 LIAC-MR                58.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.27    1:05.40        
                  31.02     1:05.40 (34.38)                                        
  2 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:07.14        
                  30.83     1:07.14 (36.31)                                        
  3 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.10    1:07.96        
                  32.25     1:07.96 (35.71)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:07.99        
                  31.48     1:07.99 (36.51)                                        
  5 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     1:07.00    1:08.00        
                  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)                                        
  6 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.44        
                  33.97     1:10.44 (36.47)                                        
  7 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:10.49        
                  34.26     1:10.49 (36.23)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:10.58        
                  33.10     1:10.58 (37.48)                                        
  9 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR     1:20.50    1:10.89        
                  33.13     1:10.89 (37.76)                                        
 10 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:11.68        
                  33.92     1:11.68 (37.76)                                        
 11 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.11        
                  33.40     1:12.11 (38.71)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.74        
                  34.49     1:12.74 (38.25)                                        
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.92        
                  34.32     1:12.92 (38.60)                                        
 14 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:13.77        
                  34.16     1:13.77 (39.61)                                        
 15 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     1:21.29    1:14.12        
                  36.42     1:14.12 (37.70)                                        
 16 Williamson, Jaila C       12 Unattached-MR        1:12.00    1:14.37        
                  35.82     1:14.37 (38.55)                                        
 17 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.24    1:15.15        
                  35.05     1:15.15 (40.10)                                        
 18 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:16.83    1:15.29        
                  35.30     1:15.29 (39.99)                                        
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.31        
                  34.66     1:15.31 (40.65)                                        
 20 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     1:14.23    1:15.61        
                  34.37     1:15.61 (41.24)                                        
 21 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:18.88    1:17.86        
                  36.33     1:17.86 (41.53)                                        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.84    1:18.11        
 23 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            1:17.35    1:18.49        
                  36.05     1:18.49 (42.44)                                        
 24 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.95    1:19.46        
                  38.90     1:19.46 (40.56)                                        
 25 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:19.80        
                  36.52     1:19.80 (43.28)                                        
 26 Brita, Zoe G              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:20.13        
                  35.27     1:20.13 (44.86)                                        
 27 Chan, Chloe               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:20.47        
                  36.03     1:20.47 (44.44)                                        
 28 Nus, Jenna B              11 Unattached-MR        1:22.00    1:22.16        
                  37.24     1:22.16 (44.92)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Isabel V        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:22.92        
                  37.01     1:22.92 (45.91)                                        
 30 Pagonis, Anastasia K      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:23.09        
                  38.46     1:23.09 (44.63)                                        
 31 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:56.41    1:23.22        
                  37.48     1:23.22 (45.74)                                        
 32 McGorry, Kacey B          11 Three Village-MR     1:23.69    1:23.24        
                  39.41     1:23.24 (43.83)                                        
 33 Dorrian, Olivia F         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:23.25        
                  38.51     1:23.25 (44.74)                                        
 34 Park, Annette             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:23.40        
                  38.62     1:23.40 (44.78)                                        
 35 Rose, Julianna K          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:23.76        
                  38.19     1:23.76 (45.57)                                        
 36 Van Nostrand, Waela M     11 Three Village-MR     1:27.90    1:25.66        
                  39.96     1:25.66 (45.70)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:35.98    1:27.37        
                  40.26     1:27.37 (47.11)                                        
 38 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:27.85        
                  40.46     1:27.85 (47.39)                                        
 39 Villa, Lauren             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.13        
                  40.05     1:29.13 (49.08)                                        
 40 O'Donnell, Cadence M      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.25        
                  39.65     1:29.25 (49.60)                                        
 41 Lau, Carolyn              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:30.71        
                  41.09     1:30.71 (49.62)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:31.66        
                  42.18     1:31.66 (49.48)                                        
 43 Sung, Katie M             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.86        
                  42.05     1:33.86 (51.81)                                        
 44 Katsanos, Stefanie K      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.21        
                  39.51     1:34.21 (54.70)                                        
 45 Sharma, Avani             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.27        
                  42.44     1:34.27 (51.83)                                        
 46 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:34.25    1:35.24        
                  40.71     1:35.24 (54.53)                                        
 47 Green, Molly A            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:36.32        
                  41.22     1:36.32 (55.10)                                        
 48 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.99    1:42.07        
                  47.05     1:42.07 (55.02)                                        
 49 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:46.38        
                  46.22   1:46.38 (1:00.16)                                        
 50 Fiorello, Ava E           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.94        
                  43.18   1:47.94 (1:04.76)                                        
 51 Gerstein, Madison J       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:58.37        
                  51.34   1:58.37 (1:07.03)                                        
 -- Sinclair, Abby K          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Zoe E             14 UN-NJ                  24.67      25.36        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR                25.09      25.76        
  3 Kimock, Carolann I        13 UN-NJ                  25.26      26.11        
  4 Boals, Sydney E           13 Unattached-MR          26.06      26.43        
  5 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR                26.04      26.58        
  6 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR          26.81      26.62        
  7 Burtseva, Maria           14 Unattached-MR          25.50      26.95        
  8 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR                26.22      27.05        
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR                27.40      27.09        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.10        
 11 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR              26.12      27.11        
 12 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR              26.49      27.20        
 13 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR              27.18      27.23        
 14 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR                26.38      27.72        
 15 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR                27.56      27.88        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.88        
 17 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR          28.19      27.91        
 18 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR                27.66      28.09        
 19 Gerber, Maya              13 HAA-MR                 28.57      28.22        
 20 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR                28.14      28.27        
 21 Caceres, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR                29.94      28.37        
 22 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.48        
 23 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.68        
 24 Gould, Gwen C             13 LIAC-MR                29.52      28.76        
 25 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR                27.79      28.77        
 26 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR                28.37      29.12        
 27 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR       28.92      29.39        
 28 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR       31.36      29.43        
 29 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR                30.29      29.61        
 30 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR              28.62      29.63        
 31 Wong, Allison L           14 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.77        
 32 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR                29.50      30.08        
 33 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR                29.21      30.13        
 34 Moore, Sallie B           13 LIAC-MR                32.03      30.43        
 35 Peterson, Brady R         14 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.55        
 36 Fitch, Gianna N           14 LIAC-MR                31.42      30.73        
 37 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.18        
 38 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR       32.15      31.42        
 39 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.71        
 40 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR                31.93      32.00        
 41 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR              30.69      32.58        
 42 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR                32.33      33.19        
 43 DiCaprio, Julia S         13 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.07        
 44 D'Andrea, Grace O         13 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.43        
 45 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR                 35.88      35.91        
 46 Skenderi, Gia G           13 LIAC-MR                44.28      36.12        
 47 Nagre, Nishtha R          13 LIAC-MR                51.89      39.03        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           13 Unattached-MR          56.67      55.57        
                  26.52       55.57 (29.05)                                        
  2 Kimock, Carolann I        13 UN-NJ                  55.00      56.33        
                  27.75       56.33 (28.58)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR                56.20      56.42        
                  27.38       56.42 (29.04)                                        
  4 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR                56.16      57.16        
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)                                        
  5 Kutuzov, Katerina A       13 Scarlet-NJ             59.53      57.35        
                  27.99       57.35 (29.36)                                        
  6 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR                57.58      57.69        
                  28.51       57.69 (29.18)                                        
  7 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR                 56.02      57.70        
                  27.75       57.70 (29.95)                                        
  8 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR          58.45      57.72        
                  28.03       57.72 (29.69)                                        
  9 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR                56.63      57.83        
                  27.90       57.83 (29.93)                                        
 10 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR                57.47      58.01        
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
 11 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger-MR              55.83      58.23        
                  28.10       58.23 (30.13)                                        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           14 Unattached-MR          56.66      58.32        
                  27.74       58.32 (30.58)                                        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR                59.69      58.65        
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR              56.62      58.89        
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR                59.06      59.28        
                  28.72       59.28 (30.56)                                        
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       59.47      59.49        
                  28.79       59.49 (30.70)                                        
 16 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR                58.10      59.49        
                  28.99       59.49 (30.50)                                        
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR                58.49      59.70        
                  29.04       59.70 (30.66)                                        
 19 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR              56.39      59.74        
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)                                        
 20 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR                 59.62      59.96        
                  28.51       59.96 (31.45)                                        
 21 Gerber, Maya              13 HAA-MR               1:00.11      59.99        
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)                                        
 22 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:01.99    1:00.66        
                  29.43     1:00.66 (31.23)                                        
 23 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:02.25    1:00.70        
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)                                        
 24 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:01.80    1:00.91        
                  29.51     1:00.91 (31.40)                                        
 24 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.91        
                  29.47     1:00.91 (31.44)                                        
 26 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR              58.74    1:01.04        
                  29.33     1:01.04 (31.71)                                        
 27 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.49    1:01.16        
                  29.27     1:01.16 (31.89)                                        
 28 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        1:01.26    1:01.78        
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)                                        
 29 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.43    1:01.82        
                  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)                                        
 30 Gould, Gwen C             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:01.92        
                  29.57     1:01.92 (32.35)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:01.94        
                  29.56     1:01.94 (32.38)                                        
 32 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.42    1:02.28        
                  29.48     1:02.28 (32.80)                                        
 33 Caceres, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:02.43        
                  30.41     1:02.43 (32.02)                                        
 34 Coloma, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR                58.88    1:02.54        
                  30.37     1:02.54 (32.17)                                        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.61        
                  30.39     1:02.61 (32.22)                                        
 36 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:02.73        
                  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)                                        
 37 Kenny, Aisha S            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:02.87        
                  30.34     1:02.87 (32.53)                                        
 38 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:02.95        
                  30.39     1:02.95 (32.56)                                        
 39 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:00.76    1:03.00        
                  29.76     1:03.00 (33.24)                                        
 40 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:03.01        
                  29.96     1:03.01 (33.05)                                        
 41 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:03.10        
                  29.92     1:03.10 (33.18)                                        
 42 Amato, Caroline H         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.16        
                  30.52     1:03.16 (32.64)                                        
 43 Pearce, Makayla E         13 Unattached-MR        1:02.72    1:03.31        
                  30.67     1:03.31 (32.64)                                        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:03.36        
                  30.51     1:03.36 (32.85)                                        
 45 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            1:02.33    1:03.51        
                  30.68     1:03.51 (32.83)                                        
 46 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.66    1:03.63        
                  30.69     1:03.63 (32.94)                                        
 47 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.76        
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)                                        
 48 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:04.34        
                  30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)                                        
 49 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.56        
                  30.44     1:04.56 (34.12)                                        
 50 Wong, Allison L           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.71        
                  31.71     1:04.71 (33.00)                                        
 51 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:06.08    1:04.87        
                  31.50     1:04.87 (33.37)                                        
 52 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:04.89        
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)                                        
 53 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.62        
                  32.00     1:05.62 (33.62)                                        
 54 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            1:07.58    1:05.70        
                  32.06     1:05.70 (33.64)                                        
 55 Holler, Erin E            14 HAA-MR               1:03.13    1:06.01        
                  30.98     1:06.01 (35.03)                                        
 56 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:06.59        
                  31.96     1:06.59 (34.63)                                        
 57 Fitch, Gianna N           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.14    1:06.75        
                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)                                        
 58 Peterson, Brady R         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:06.88        
                  32.23     1:06.88 (34.65)                                        
 59 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              1:09.78    1:07.69        
                  33.12     1:07.69 (34.57)                                        
 60 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.01    1:07.71        
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)                                        
 61 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:08.09        
                  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)                                        
 62 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.10        
                  31.59     1:08.10 (36.51)                                        
 63 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     1:09.06    1:08.38        
                  32.43     1:08.38 (35.95)                                        
 64 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            1:06.07    1:08.50        
                  33.15     1:08.50 (35.35)                                        
 65 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:08.88        
                  32.82     1:08.88 (36.06)                                        
 66 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:11.15    1:09.00        
                  33.50     1:09.00 (35.50)                                        
 67 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            1:08.78    1:09.43        
                  33.52     1:09.43 (35.91)                                        
 68 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.82        
                  33.75     1:09.82 (36.07)                                        
 69 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:10.33        
                  33.56     1:10.33 (36.77)                                        
 70 D'Andrea, Grace O         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.06        
                  35.07     1:12.06 (36.99)                                        
 71 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:13.69        
                  35.44     1:13.69 (38.25)                                        
 72 Gambino, Maria T          14 Unattached-MR        1:15.00    1:14.97        
                  35.10     1:14.97 (39.87)                                        
 73 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:13.92    1:16.39        
                  35.92     1:16.39 (40.47)                                        
 74 Skenderi, Gia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.85        
                  37.57     1:17.85 (40.28)                                        
 75 Rubino, Mary Rose         14 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:22.51        
                  38.34     1:22.51 (44.17)                                        
 76 Nagre, Nishtha R          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:31.56        
                  43.42     1:31.56 (48.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Zoe E             14 UN-NJ                1:52.76    1:56.04        
                  28.44       57.91 (29.47)     1:27.00 (29.09)     1:56.04 (29.04)
  2 Kutuzov, Katerina A       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.33    2:03.73        
                  28.99     1:00.46 (31.47)     1:32.37 (31.91)     2:03.73 (31.36)
  3 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.26    2:03.82        
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)     1:32.48 (32.42)     2:03.82 (31.34)
  4 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger-MR            2:01.75    2:03.85        
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)     1:33.06 (31.99)     2:03.85 (30.79)
  5 Kimock, Carolann I        13 UN-NJ                1:59.99    2:05.24        
                  29.66     1:01.07 (31.41)     1:33.41 (32.34)     2:05.24 (31.83)
  6 Insana, Anna P            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.22    2:05.95        
                  30.31     1:02.83 (32.52)     1:35.01 (32.18)     2:05.95 (30.94)
  7 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.74    2:06.47        
                  29.51     1:01.78 (32.27)     1:34.06 (32.28)     2:06.47 (32.41)
  8 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              2:04.65    2:07.07        
                  29.62     1:01.84 (32.22)     1:34.68 (32.84)     2:07.07 (32.39)
  9 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.06    2:07.16        
                  28.91     1:00.96 (32.05)     1:34.48 (33.52)     2:07.16 (32.68)
 10 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              2:08.67    2:07.24        
                  29.01     1:01.36 (32.35)     1:34.67 (33.31)     2:07.24 (32.57)
 11 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               2:04.46    2:07.77        
                  29.50     1:02.13 (32.63)     1:35.58 (33.45)     2:07.77 (32.19)
 12 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:06.05    2:08.72        
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)     1:36.51 (33.87)     2:08.72 (32.21)
 13 Gerber, Maya              13 HAA-MR               2:13.03    2:10.05        
                  30.02     1:02.73 (32.71)     1:36.91 (34.18)     2:10.05 (33.14)
 14 Burtseva, Maria           14 Unattached-MR        2:08.91    2:10.38        
                  29.56     1:02.73 (33.17)     1:36.84 (34.11)     2:10.38 (33.54)
 15 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR              2:03.36    2:10.45        
                  29.28     1:01.84 (32.56)     1:35.96 (34.12)     2:10.45 (34.49)
 16 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger-MR            2:06.30    2:12.41        
                  30.68     1:05.12 (34.44)     1:39.69 (34.57)     2:12.41 (32.72)
 17 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR               2:12.76    2:12.45        
                  30.86     1:04.79 (33.93)     1:39.17 (34.38)     2:12.45 (33.28)
 18 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:08.61    2:12.98        
                  30.08     1:03.53 (33.45)     1:38.10 (34.57)     2:12.98 (34.88)
 19 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:14.85    2:13.65        
                  30.60     1:04.48 (33.88)     1:39.37 (34.89)     2:13.65 (34.28)
 20 Gould, Gwen C             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.66    2:14.48        
                  30.53     1:05.33 (34.80)     1:40.03 (34.70)     2:14.48 (34.45)
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.05    2:15.38        
                  31.15     1:05.73 (34.58)     1:41.50 (35.77)     2:15.38 (33.88)
 22 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR              2:09.17    2:15.44        
                  30.48     1:05.17 (34.69)     1:40.79 (35.62)     2:15.44 (34.65)
 23 Coloma, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:15.87        
                  31.24     1:05.34 (34.10)     1:40.78 (35.44)     2:15.87 (35.09)
 24 Pearce, Makayla E         13 Unattached-MR        2:17.50    2:17.10        
                  32.33     1:07.93 (35.60)     1:43.73 (35.80)     2:17.10 (33.37)
 25 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:17.46        
                  30.61     1:06.14 (35.53)   2:17.46 (1:11.32)                    
 26 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:13.50    2:17.72        
                  29.77     1:05.50 (35.73)     1:42.90 (37.40)     2:17.72 (34.82)
 27 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.35    2:17.94        
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:43.46 (36.19)     2:17.94 (34.48)
 28 Caceres, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:18.07        
                  32.07     1:07.94 (35.87)     1:43.56 (35.62)     2:18.07 (34.51)
 29 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:18.25        
                  30.99     1:06.06 (35.07)     1:42.66 (36.60)     2:18.25 (35.59)
 30 Kenny, Aisha S            14 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    2:18.69        
                  30.96     1:06.40 (35.44)     1:42.86 (36.46)     2:18.69 (35.83)
 31 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     2:17.14    2:19.05        
                  31.06     1:06.28 (35.22)     1:42.83 (36.55)     2:19.05 (36.22)
 32 Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     2:23.00    2:19.78        
                  31.48     1:07.14 (35.66)     1:43.98 (36.84)     2:19.78 (35.80)
 33 Amato, Caroline H         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.62    2:19.84        
                  32.25     1:08.38 (36.13)     1:45.23 (36.85)     2:19.84 (34.61)
 34 Wong, Allison L           14 LIAC-MR              2:23.11    2:20.24        
                  33.42     1:09.51 (36.09)     1:45.86 (36.35)     2:20.24 (34.38)
 35 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     2:16.44    2:21.11        
                  31.28     1:06.99 (35.71)     1:43.37 (36.38)     2:21.11 (37.74)
 36 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:21.75        
                  33.14     1:09.40 (36.26)     1:46.10 (36.70)     2:21.75 (35.65)
 37 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.53    2:22.05        
                  31.21     1:06.93 (35.72)     1:45.47 (38.54)     2:22.05 (36.58)
 38 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     2:20.20    2:22.40        
                  32.73     1:09.08 (36.35)     1:46.06 (36.98)     2:22.40 (36.34)
 39 Peterson, Brady R         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.43    2:23.41        
                  32.95     1:09.98 (37.03)     1:47.08 (37.10)     2:23.41 (36.33)
 40 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            2:22.74    2:26.51        
                  34.90     1:13.22 (38.32)     1:50.64 (37.42)     2:26.51 (35.87)
 41 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:30.80    2:26.52        
                  32.55     1:10.03 (37.48)     1:49.79 (39.76)     2:26.52 (36.73)
 42 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              2:19.47    2:27.52        
                  33.77     1:12.01 (38.24)     1:50.68 (38.67)     2:27.52 (36.84)
 43 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:25.03    2:27.60        
                  33.62     1:11.33 (37.71)     1:50.06 (38.73)     2:27.60 (37.54)
 44 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            2:29.09    2:27.67        
                  33.63     1:12.08 (38.45)     1:50.61 (38.53)     2:27.67 (37.06)
 45 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              2:30.50    2:28.63        
                  35.37     1:14.07 (38.70)     1:53.17 (39.10)     2:28.63 (35.46)
 46 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:29.07        
                  33.19     1:11.07 (37.88)     1:50.55 (39.48)     2:29.07 (38.52)
 47 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.73    2:30.62        
                  33.22     1:12.36 (39.14)     1:52.54 (40.18)     2:30.62 (38.08)
 48 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              2:34.59    2:30.63        
                  33.63     1:11.50 (37.87)     1:51.86 (40.36)     2:30.63 (38.77)
 49 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            2:30.10    2:30.97        
                  34.87     1:12.47 (37.60)     1:53.26 (40.79)     2:30.97 (37.71)
 50 Fitch, Gianna N           14 LIAC-MR              2:31.23    2:31.16        
                  32.97     1:10.04 (37.07)     1:50.77 (40.73)     2:31.16 (40.39)
 51 D'Andrea, Grace O         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:33.99        
                  35.41     1:14.28 (38.87)     1:54.45 (40.17)     2:33.99 (39.54)
 52 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            2:24.87    2:35.08        
                  34.87     1:13.90 (39.03)     1:54.68 (40.78)     2:35.08 (40.40)
 53 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     2:26.76    2:36.84        
                  35.05     1:15.52 (40.47)     1:56.40 (40.88)     2:36.84 (40.44)
 54 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              2:39.43    2:48.90        
                  36.73     1:19.04 (42.31)     2:03.50 (44.46)     2:48.90 (45.40)
 55 Gambino, Maria T          14 Unattached-MR        2:40.00    2:49.66        
                  37.36     1:20.81 (43.45)     2:05.20 (44.39)     2:49.66 (44.46)
 56 Rubino, Mary Rose         14 BBSC-MR              2:41.55    2:59.69        
                  39.32     1:25.45 (46.13)     2:14.04 (48.59)     2:59.69 (45.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           14 Unattached-MR          58.10    1:01.90        
                  29.74     1:01.90 (32.16)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger-MR              58.73    1:02.12        
                  30.11     1:02.12 (32.01)                                        
  3 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.67        
                  30.61     1:02.67 (32.06)                                        
  4 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:04.12        
                  31.44     1:04.12 (32.68)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR              58.94    1:04.77        
                  31.16     1:04.77 (33.61)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:02.57    1:04.79        
                  31.60     1:04.79 (33.19)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:06.19        
                  31.75     1:06.19 (34.44)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:07.19        
                  32.68     1:07.19 (34.51)                                        
  9 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:04.92    1:07.31        
                  31.69     1:07.31 (35.62)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:07.49        
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)                                        
 11 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.67    1:07.83        
                  33.57     1:07.83 (34.26)                                        
 12 Kutuzov, Katerina A       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.76    1:07.89        
                  33.77     1:07.89 (34.12)                                        
 13 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:09.72        
                  33.73     1:09.72 (35.99)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.79    1:10.78        
                  34.15     1:10.78 (36.63)                                        
 15 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:10.92        
                  34.90     1:10.92 (36.02)                                        
 16 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            1:10.58    1:11.38        
                  34.36     1:11.38 (37.02)                                        
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:12.18    1:11.89        
                  35.68     1:11.89 (36.21)                                        
 18 Pearce, Makayla E         13 Unattached-MR        1:11.10    1:12.00        
                  35.77     1:12.00 (36.23)                                        
 19 Kenny, Aisha S            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:12.19        
                  35.26     1:12.19 (36.93)                                        
 20 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.21        
                  34.89     1:12.21 (37.32)                                        
 21 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR               1:12.45    1:12.27        
                  34.98     1:12.27 (37.29)                                        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:12.51        
                  35.33     1:12.51 (37.18)                                        
 23 Gerber, Maya              13 HAA-MR               1:10.15    1:13.06        
                  34.97     1:13.06 (38.09)                                        
 24 Coloma, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:13.32        
                  36.14     1:13.32 (37.18)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:13.33        
                  35.57     1:13.33 (37.76)                                        
 26 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.39        
                  36.47     1:13.39 (36.92)                                        
 27 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.67        
                  36.10     1:13.67 (37.57)                                        
 28 Wong, Allison L           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:13.85        
                  36.29     1:13.85 (37.56)                                        
 29 Amato, Caroline H         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:14.42        
                  36.49     1:14.42 (37.93)                                        
 30 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.89    1:15.17        
                  36.76     1:15.17 (38.41)                                        
 31 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:15.25        
                  36.55     1:15.25 (38.70)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        1:15.69    1:15.43        
                  36.65     1:15.43 (38.78)                                        
 33 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:18.38    1:15.53        
                  36.92     1:15.53 (38.61)                                        
 34 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.72        
                  36.64     1:15.72 (39.08)                                        
 35 Coquillette, Jackie A     14 Badger-MR            1:13.94    1:15.74        
                  37.40     1:15.74 (38.34)                                        
 36 Caceres, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:15.99        
                  37.14     1:15.99 (38.85)                                        
 37 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.15        
                  36.39     1:16.15 (39.76)                                        
 38 Holler, Erin E            14 HAA-MR               1:20.30    1:16.40        
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:16.47        
                  37.75     1:16.47 (38.72)                                        
 40 Fitch, Gianna N           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:17.26        
                  36.53     1:17.26 (40.73)                                        
 41 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:19.15    1:17.30        
                  37.22     1:17.30 (40.08)                                        
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.41        
                  37.01     1:17.41 (40.40)                                        
 43 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:17.99        
                  38.71     1:17.99 (39.28)                                        
 44 Peterson, Brady R         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:18.38        
                  38.92     1:18.38 (39.46)                                        
 45 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:16.23    1:18.93        
                  37.53     1:18.93 (41.40)                                        
 46 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:19.05        
                  38.33     1:19.05 (40.72)                                        
 47 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:16.89    1:19.45        
                  38.94     1:19.45 (40.51)                                        
 48 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     1:17.41    1:20.08        
                  39.01     1:20.08 (41.07)                                        
 49 Gambino, Maria T          14 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:20.56        
                  41.84     1:20.56 (38.72)                                        
 50 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.60        
                  39.34     1:20.60 (41.26)                                        
 51 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:20.85        
                  40.08     1:20.85 (40.77)                                        
 52 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              1:25.70    1:20.87        
                  38.73     1:20.87 (42.14)                                        
 53 D'Andrea, Grace O         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:24.71        
                  41.07     1:24.71 (43.64)                                        
 54 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:29.01    1:28.41        
                  43.97     1:28.41 (44.44)                                        
 55 Rubino, Mary Rose         14 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.49        
 56 Skenderi, Gia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.21        
 57 Nagre, Nishtha R          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.74    1:57.45        
 -- Slezak, Julia *           13 Three Village-MR     1:11.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  33.69          DQ (36.84)                                        
 -- Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        1:02.72         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  30.76          DQ (33.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burtseva, Maria           14 Unattached-MR        2:06.66    2:07.01        
                  29.14     1:01.20 (32.06)     1:34.12 (32.92)     2:07.01 (32.89)
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:07.51    2:12.16        
                  31.04     1:04.02 (32.98)     1:38.84 (34.82)     2:12.16 (33.32)
  3 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        2:10.45    2:14.54        
                  31.06     1:04.56 (33.50)     1:39.40 (34.84)     2:14.54 (35.14)
  4 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger-MR            2:12.38    2:15.12        
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)     1:41.38 (35.29)     2:15.12 (33.74)
  5 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:16.73        
                  32.43     1:06.65 (34.22)     1:41.90 (35.25)     2:16.73 (34.83)
  6 Kutuzov, Katerina A       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.44    2:20.03        
                  33.71     1:08.84 (35.13)     1:44.48 (35.64)     2:20.03 (35.55)
  7 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger-MR            2:16.43    2:21.47        
                  34.46     1:09.63 (35.17)     1:45.97 (36.34)     2:21.47 (35.50)
  8 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.37        
                  33.84     1:09.85 (36.01)     1:46.56 (36.71)     2:22.37 (35.81)
  9 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:23.37        
                  33.51     1:09.96 (36.45)     1:47.18 (37.22)     2:23.37 (36.19)
 10 Insana, Anna P            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.60    2:24.03        
                  35.08     1:11.82 (36.74)     1:48.47 (36.65)     2:24.03 (35.56)
 11 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:28.01        
                  34.37     1:11.98 (37.61)     1:50.35 (38.37)     2:28.01 (37.66)
 12 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:32.35    2:31.54        
                  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)     1:53.64 (39.44)     2:31.54 (37.90)
 13 Pearce, Makayla E         13 Unattached-MR        2:33.40    2:33.35        
                  36.34     1:15.66 (39.32)     1:55.83 (40.17)     2:33.35 (37.52)
 14 Kenny, Aisha S            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:34.11        
                  36.24     1:15.02 (38.78)     1:54.77 (39.75)     2:34.11 (39.34)
 15 Wong, Allison L           14 LIAC-MR              2:39.48    2:36.80        
                  37.21     1:16.42 (39.21)     1:57.87 (41.45)     2:36.80 (38.93)
 16 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            2:38.99    2:37.69        
                  36.57     1:15.78 (39.21)     1:56.31 (40.53)     2:37.69 (41.38)
 17 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    2:38.45        
                  37.55     1:19.00 (41.45)     1:59.46 (40.46)     2:38.45 (38.99)
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:39.98        
                  38.76     1:19.19 (40.43)     1:59.88 (40.69)     2:39.98 (40.10)
 19 Caceres, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.77    2:40.79        
                  38.18     1:19.22 (41.04)     2:00.15 (40.93)     2:40.79 (40.64)
 20 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:43.57        
                  38.55     1:19.89 (41.34)     2:02.10 (42.21)     2:43.57 (41.47)
 21 Amato, Caroline H         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:45.31        
                  38.15     1:19.79 (41.64)     2:01.41 (41.62)     2:45.31 (43.90)
 22 Peterson, Brady R         14 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:47.68        
                  40.11     1:22.92 (42.81)     2:05.81 (42.89)     2:47.68 (41.87)
 23 DiCaprio, Julia S         13 LIAC-MR              2:59.75    3:05.69        
 -- Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.10         DQ        
      False start
                  38.57     1:19.97 (41.40)     2:01.54 (41.57)          DQ (40.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.55    1:10.98        
                  34.04     1:10.98 (36.94)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:12.31        
                  34.15     1:12.31 (38.16)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           13 Unattached-MR        1:12.04    1:13.13        
                  34.58     1:13.13 (38.55)                                        
  4 Kimock, Carolann I        13 UN-NJ                1:10.33    1:13.85        
                  35.53     1:13.85 (38.32)                                        
  5 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:15.17        
                  35.78     1:15.17 (39.39)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:15.36        
                  35.69     1:15.36 (39.67)                                        
  7 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.42        
                  35.23     1:15.42 (40.19)                                        
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            1:12.09    1:16.03        
                  36.51     1:16.03 (39.52)                                        
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:17.05        
                  36.61     1:17.05 (40.44)                                        
 10 Gould, Gwen C             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.00        
                  37.78     1:19.00 (41.22)                                        
 11 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:18.70    1:19.34        
                  37.34     1:19.34 (42.00)                                        
 12 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:20.17        
                  38.49     1:20.17 (41.68)                                        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:20.89        
                  38.65     1:20.89 (42.24)                                        
 14 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.00        
                  38.84     1:21.00 (42.16)                                        
 15 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:21.33        
                  39.82     1:21.33 (41.51)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:22.48        
                  39.14     1:22.48 (43.34)                                        
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:23.85    1:23.21        
                  40.16     1:23.21 (43.05)                                        
 18 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.64        
                  39.38     1:23.64 (44.26)                                        
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.70    1:23.66        
                  40.44     1:23.66 (43.22)                                        
 20 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:24.98    1:25.56        
                  40.18     1:25.56 (45.38)                                        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:25.83        
                  41.34     1:25.83 (44.49)                                        
 22 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            1:26.56    1:26.32        
                  41.42     1:26.32 (44.90)                                        
 23 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:29.54    1:26.63        
                  41.74     1:26.63 (44.89)                                        
 24 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:22.75    1:28.23        
                  40.74     1:28.23 (47.49)                                        
 25 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            1:24.29    1:28.33        
                  41.55     1:28.33 (46.78)                                        
 26 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:31.89    1:30.09        
                  42.96     1:30.09 (47.13)                                        
 27 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:30.64        
                  41.93     1:30.64 (48.71)                                        
 28 Moore, Sallie B           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.01        
                  43.35     1:33.01 (49.66)                                        
 29 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:33.63    1:34.49        
                  44.39     1:34.49 (50.10)                                        
 30 D'Andrea, Grace O         13 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:38.61        
 31 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:43.36    1:39.54        
                  46.53     1:39.54 (53.01)                                        
 32 Skenderi, Gia G           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.93        
                  47.49     1:44.93 (57.44)                                        
 33 Nagre, Nishtha R          13 LIAC-MR              1:47.28    1:46.87        
                  48.66     1:46.87 (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.09    2:29.15        
                  34.14     1:11.29 (37.15)     1:49.93 (38.64)     2:29.15 (39.22)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           13 Unattached-MR        2:37.81    2:36.55        
                  35.60     1:15.17 (39.57)     1:55.68 (40.51)     2:36.55 (40.87)
  3 Kimock, Carolann I        13 UN-NJ                2:32.88    2:37.81        
                  37.41     1:17.71 (40.30)     1:58.05 (40.34)     2:37.81 (39.76)
  4 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:40.61        
                  36.61     1:17.55 (40.94)     1:59.14 (41.59)     2:40.61 (41.47)
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     2:44.55    2:42.22        
                  36.54     1:17.39 (40.85)     1:59.85 (42.46)     2:42.22 (42.37)
  6 Insana, Anna P            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.86    2:43.19        
                  39.07     1:20.18 (41.11)     2:03.20 (43.02)     2:43.19 (39.99)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            2:29.67    2:44.15        
                  37.70     1:19.12 (41.42)     2:00.74 (41.62)     2:44.15 (43.41)
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.63    2:47.36        
                  37.83     1:20.41 (42.58)     2:03.90 (43.49)     2:47.36 (43.46)
  9 Gould, Gwen C             13 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:47.47        
                  37.79     1:21.04 (43.25)     2:05.14 (44.10)     2:47.47 (42.33)
 10 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:48.42        
                  37.27     1:19.10 (41.83)     2:03.65 (44.55)     2:48.42 (44.77)
 11 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            2:49.44    2:49.62        
                  38.60     1:21.37 (42.77)     2:06.12 (44.75)     2:49.62 (43.50)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.41    2:49.86        
                  38.80     1:21.83 (43.03)     2:06.27 (44.44)     2:49.86 (43.59)
 13 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.39    2:59.28        
                  40.49     1:26.66 (46.17)     2:13.65 (46.99)     2:59.28 (45.63)
 14 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.07        
                  41.19     1:27.30 (46.11)     2:14.12 (46.82)     3:00.07 (45.95)
 15 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:01.91        
                  41.43     1:27.67 (46.24)     2:15.30 (47.63)     3:01.91 (46.61)
 16 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            3:00.71    3:02.50        
                  41.25     1:27.01 (45.76)     2:15.03 (48.02)     3:02.50 (47.47)
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    3:03.87        
                  40.17     1:26.66 (46.49)     2:15.41 (48.75)     3:03.87 (48.46)
 18 Sheridan, Ally            14 Badger-MR            3:06.25    3:07.05        
                  42.19     1:29.39 (47.20)     2:19.71 (50.32)     3:07.05 (47.34)
 19 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            3:04.65    3:09.71        
                  41.54     1:30.04 (48.50)     2:20.36 (50.32)     3:09.71 (49.35)
 20 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.90    3:11.14        
                  42.34     1:32.30 (49.96)     2:22.03 (49.73)     3:11.14 (49.11)
 21 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            3:12.97    3:18.13        
                  44.14     1:33.72 (49.58)     2:25.29 (51.57)     3:18.13 (52.84)
 22 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              3:24.20    3:23.81        
                  45.66     1:37.00 (51.34)     2:31.09 (54.09)     3:23.81 (52.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Zoe E             14 UN-NJ                  57.94    1:00.64        
                  28.68     1:00.64 (31.96)                                        
  2 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.38    1:02.34        
                  29.48     1:02.34 (32.86)                                        
  3 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        1:03.18    1:02.74        
                  29.15     1:02.74 (33.59)                                        
  4 Boals, Sydney E           13 Unattached-MR        1:03.04    1:03.07        
                  29.19     1:03.07 (33.88)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger-MR            1:01.81    1:05.91        
                  29.77     1:05.91 (36.14)                                        
  6 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.96        
                  31.36     1:05.96 (34.60)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:06.79        
                  32.03     1:06.79 (34.76)                                        
  8 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        1:06.53    1:06.89        
                  31.94     1:06.89 (34.95)                                        
  9 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               1:03.67    1:07.05        
                  31.40     1:07.05 (35.65)                                        
 10 Gerber, Maya              13 HAA-MR               1:07.38    1:07.55        
                  30.84     1:07.55 (36.71)                                        
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     1:07.72    1:08.07        
                  31.31     1:08.07 (36.76)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.21    1:08.86        
                  31.68     1:08.86 (37.18)                                        
 13 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.18        
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)                                        
 14 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.25        
                  32.50     1:09.25 (36.75)                                        
 15 Hong, Katie               14 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:09.26        
                  30.46     1:09.26 (38.80)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:11.14    1:09.39        
                  32.93     1:09.39 (36.46)                                        
 17 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger-MR            1:07.63    1:09.46        
                  31.33     1:09.46 (38.13)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.84        
                  33.51     1:09.84 (36.33)                                        
 19 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:09.88        
                  32.23     1:09.88 (37.65)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:10.83        
                  32.53     1:10.83 (38.30)                                        
 21 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:14.13    1:10.95        
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)                                        
 22 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:11.43    1:11.21        
                  32.41     1:11.21 (38.80)                                        
 23 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:11.27        
                  32.24     1:11.27 (39.03)                                        
 24 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:13.67    1:12.23        
                  33.18     1:12.23 (39.05)                                        
 25 Amato, Caroline H         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:12.97        
                  33.96     1:12.97 (39.01)                                        
 26 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:14.29    1:13.16        
                  33.46     1:13.16 (39.70)                                        
 27 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:13.54        
                  34.26     1:13.54 (39.28)                                        
 28 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:14.11        
                  34.14     1:14.11 (39.97)                                        
 29 Andrade, Daniela E        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:15.09        
                  34.35     1:15.09 (40.74)                                        
 30 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:15.33        
                  36.06     1:15.33 (39.27)                                        
 31 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:20.41    1:16.55        
                  35.51     1:16.55 (41.04)                                        
 32 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:18.76        
                  37.17     1:18.76 (41.59)                                        
 33 Somma, Angelina           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:19.11        
                  36.01     1:19.11 (43.10)                                        
 34 Pearce, Makayla E         13 Unattached-MR        1:19.40    1:20.22        
                  37.88     1:20.22 (42.34)                                        
 35 Moore, Sallie B           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.35        
                  38.18     1:26.35 (48.17)                                        
 36 DiCaprio, Julia S         13 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:33.18        
                  43.09     1:33.18 (50.09)                                        
 37 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.88        
                  43.25     1:33.88 (50.63)                                        
 38 Skenderi, Gia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.65        
                  45.55   1:46.65 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:28.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.74          DQ (40.61)                                        
 -- Nagre, Nishtha R          13 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Zoe E             14 UN-NJ                2:08.14    2:13.20        
                  29.75     1:03.44 (33.69)     1:38.32 (34.88)     2:13.20 (34.88)
  2 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              2:10.57    2:18.09        
                  30.86     1:05.66 (34.80)     1:42.02 (36.36)     2:18.09 (36.07)
  3 Insana, Anna P            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.27    2:20.30        
                  32.81     1:08.44 (35.63)     1:44.77 (36.33)     2:20.30 (35.53)
  4 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              2:16.36    2:23.83        
                  31.23     1:07.94 (36.71)     1:46.28 (38.34)     2:23.83 (37.55)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.99    2:25.31        
                  32.57     1:09.31 (36.74)     1:47.77 (38.46)     2:25.31 (37.54)
  6 Boals, Sydney E           13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:28.27        
                  32.25     1:09.41 (37.16)     1:48.66 (39.25)     2:28.27 (39.61)
  7 Defonte, Isabella         14 Unattached-MR        2:39.62    2:28.64        
                  16.79     1:08.13 (51.34)     1:47.07 (38.94)     2:28.64 (41.57)
  8 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        2:37.41    2:37.10        
                  34.02     1:13.55 (39.53)     1:54.71 (41.16)     2:37.10 (42.39)
 -- Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger-MR            2:23.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.32    2:13.79        
                  30.23     1:04.23 (34.00)     1:42.81 (38.58)     2:13.79 (30.98)
  2 Burtseva, Maria           14 Unattached-MR        2:18.62    2:15.97        
                  29.15     1:02.92 (33.77)     1:44.62 (41.70)     2:15.97 (31.35)
  3 Kutuzov, Katerina A       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.21    2:21.53        
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:50.31 (41.19)     2:21.53 (31.22)
  4 Insana, Anna P            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.83    2:21.92        
                  32.24     1:08.49 (36.25)     1:51.02 (42.53)     2:21.92 (30.90)
  5 Claps, Emma               14 HAA-MR               2:21.38    2:23.51        
                  30.86     1:06.54 (35.68)     1:50.51 (43.97)     2:23.51 (33.00)
  6 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:24.65        
                  30.41     1:07.75 (37.34)   2:24.65 (1:16.90)                    
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              2:22.10    2:26.13        
                  32.99     1:10.65 (37.66)     1:54.95 (44.30)     2:26.13 (31.18)
  8 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:23.80    2:26.32        
                  31.17     1:09.98 (38.81)     1:53.80 (43.82)     2:26.32 (32.52)
  9 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:26.87        
                  32.20     1:10.54 (38.34)     1:56.66 (46.12)     2:26.87 (30.21)
 10 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              2:32.48    2:27.59        
                  33.15     1:12.61 (39.46)     1:53.79 (41.18)     2:27.59 (33.80)
 11 Gould, Gwen C             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.93    2:33.37        
                  34.62     1:13.39 (38.77)   2:33.37 (1:19.98)                    
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.44    2:34.00        
                  33.94     1:13.03 (39.09)     1:59.31 (46.28)     2:34.00 (34.69)
 13 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:36.49    2:34.72        
                  33.31     1:14.46 (41.15)     2:01.38 (46.92)     2:34.72 (33.34)
 14 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              2:35.54    2:36.10        
                  34.46     1:15.29 (40.83)     2:01.40 (46.11)     2:36.10 (34.70)
 15 Wong, Allison L           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:37.27        
                  33.84     1:13.96 (40.12)     2:01.41 (47.45)     2:37.27 (35.86)
 16 Martino, Samantha L       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:38.18        
                  37.90     1:17.56 (39.66)     2:03.54 (45.98)     2:38.18 (34.64)
 17 Zhang, Michelle M         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.10    2:38.25        
                  34.67     1:15.11 (40.44)     2:01.70 (46.59)     2:38.25 (36.55)
 18 Kenny, Aisha S            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:39.22        
                  34.75     1:14.20 (39.45)     2:04.24 (50.04)     2:39.22 (34.98)
 19 Caceres, Samantha E       14 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:39.30        
                  34.71     1:14.34 (39.63)     2:03.71 (49.37)     2:39.30 (35.59)
 20 Amato, Caroline H         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:39.36        
                  34.44     1:16.28 (41.84)     2:05.03 (48.75)     2:39.36 (34.33)
 21 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     2:43.11    2:42.41        
                  37.01     1:18.75 (41.74)     2:05.42 (46.67)     2:42.41 (36.99)
 22 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:44.71    2:43.03        
                  36.87     1:17.64 (40.77)     2:07.19 (49.55)     2:43.03 (35.84)
 23 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              2:45.61    2:43.49        
                  37.73     1:18.00 (40.27)     2:07.59 (49.59)     2:43.49 (35.90)
 24 Peterson, Brady R         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.53    2:46.27        
                  37.01     1:19.00 (41.99)     2:08.88 (49.88)     2:46.27 (37.39)
 25 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:50.88        
                  38.95     1:22.26 (43.31)     2:13.73 (51.47)     2:50.88 (37.15)
 26 Fitch, Gianna N           14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.13        
                  38.01                             1:20.87 ( )   2:53.13 (1:32.26)
 27 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              3:04.42    2:55.94        
                  37.66     1:20.93 (43.27)     2:15.02 (54.09)     2:55.94 (40.92)
 28 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            3:16.01    2:58.57        
                  39.13     1:24.46 (45.33)     2:16.95 (52.49)     2:58.57 (41.62)
 29 D'Andrea, Grace O         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.76    2:58.95        
                                                    1:29.02 ( )     2:21.28 (52.26)
        2:58.95 (37.67)                                                            
 
Girls 13-25 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               14 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.53    4:54.32        
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:25.83 (29.58)     1:55.70 (29.87)
        2:25.59 (29.89)     2:55.61 (30.02)     3:25.50 (29.89)     3:55.47 (29.97)
        4:25.30 (29.83)     4:54.32 (29.02)                                        
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR            4:54.31    4:56.27        
                  27.44       56.90 (29.46)     1:26.74 (29.84)     1:56.62 (29.88)
        2:26.65 (30.03)     2:56.54 (29.89)     3:26.72 (30.18)     3:56.93 (30.21)
        4:27.05 (30.12)     4:56.27 (29.22)                                        
  3 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           5:07.69    5:06.59        
                  28.10       57.49 (29.39)     1:27.81 (30.32)     1:58.57 (30.76)
        2:29.91 (31.34)     3:01.03 (31.12)     3:32.43 (31.40)     4:03.83 (31.40)
        4:35.48 (31.65)     5:06.59 (31.11)                                        
  4 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            5:09.34    5:07.64        
                  27.91       58.36 (30.45)     1:29.60 (31.24)     2:01.00 (31.40)
        2:32.05 (31.05)     3:02.89 (30.84)     3:34.02 (31.13)     4:05.44 (31.42)
        4:36.86 (31.42)     5:07.64 (30.78)                                        
  5 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           5:07.73    5:07.75        
                  28.90       59.21 (30.31)     1:29.76 (30.55)     2:00.36 (30.60)
        2:31.40 (31.04)     3:02.59 (31.19)     3:33.87 (31.28)     4:05.35 (31.48)
        4:36.85 (31.50)     5:07.75 (30.90)                                        
  6 Park, Isabella            14 Scarlet-NJ           5:13.43    5:10.72        
                  28.49       59.44 (30.95)     1:30.64 (31.20)     2:01.80 (31.16)
        2:33.29 (31.49)     3:04.91 (31.62)     3:36.22 (31.31)     4:07.87 (31.65)
        4:39.67 (31.80)     5:10.72 (31.05)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              5:00.95    5:12.58        
                  27.94       58.72 (30.78)     1:30.12 (31.40)     2:01.60 (31.48)
        2:33.54 (31.94)     3:05.31 (31.77)     3:37.86 (32.55)     4:09.96 (32.10)
        4:41.62 (31.66)     5:12.58 (30.96)                                        
  8 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ           5:28.99    5:14.78        
                  28.85     1:00.28 (31.43)     1:31.91 (31.63)     2:03.58 (31.67)
        2:35.17 (31.59)     3:06.85 (31.68)     3:38.87 (32.02)     4:11.14 (32.27)
        4:43.28 (32.14)     5:14.78 (31.50)                                        
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              5:09.09    5:15.66        
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)     1:30.39 (31.83)     2:02.47 (32.08)
        2:34.74 (32.27)     3:07.39 (32.65)     3:40.08 (32.69)     4:12.70 (32.62)
        4:44.73 (32.03)     5:15.66 (30.93)                                        
 10 Stokes, Zoe E             14 UN-NJ                5:08.16    5:15.87        
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:31.76 (30.82)     2:03.17 (31.41)
        2:34.73 (31.56)     3:06.90 (32.17)     3:39.22 (32.32)     4:11.76 (32.54)
        4:44.20 (32.44)     5:15.87 (31.67)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              5:09.96    5:17.00        
                  28.73     1:00.02 (31.29)     1:32.23 (32.21)     2:04.31 (32.08)
        2:36.62 (32.31)     3:08.86 (32.24)     3:41.31 (32.45)     4:13.57 (32.26)
        4:45.66 (32.09)     5:17.00 (31.34)                                        
 12 Marish, Aubrey G          16 Scarlet-NJ           5:26.60    5:17.15        
                  28.80     1:00.42 (31.62)     1:32.82 (32.40)     2:05.62 (32.80)
        2:38.65 (33.03)     3:11.67 (33.02)     3:42.91 (31.24)     4:15.02 (32.11)
        4:46.76 (31.74)     5:17.15 (30.39)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia              15 LIAC-MR              5:23.46    5:17.66        
                  28.32       59.41 (31.09)     1:31.54 (32.13)     2:03.72 (32.18)
        2:36.12 (32.40)     3:08.60 (32.48)     3:41.14 (32.54)     4:13.68 (32.54)
        4:46.16 (32.48)     5:17.66 (31.50)                                        
 14 Cervone, Gabrielle C      16 Scarlet-NJ           4:58.05    5:19.66        
                  29.43     1:01.04 (31.61)     1:33.20 (32.16)     2:05.46 (32.26)
        2:37.75 (32.29)     3:10.26 (32.51)     3:42.68 (32.42)     4:15.12 (32.44)
        4:47.62 (32.50)     5:19.66 (32.04)                                        
 15 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           5:26.20    5:21.16        
                  28.18       59.49 (31.31)     1:31.80 (32.31)     2:04.36 (32.56)
        2:36.90 (32.54)     3:09.70 (32.80)     3:42.69 (32.99)     4:15.96 (33.27)
        4:48.84 (32.88)     5:21.16 (32.32)                                        
 16 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            5:29.04    5:21.50        
                  28.87     1:00.37 (31.50)     1:32.85 (32.48)     2:05.48 (32.63)
        2:38.34 (32.86)     3:11.31 (32.97)     3:44.10 (32.79)     4:17.12 (33.02)
        4:49.93 (32.81)     5:21.50 (31.57)                                        
 17 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              5:06.62    5:21.65        
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:33.49 (32.45)     2:06.03 (32.54)
        2:38.67 (32.64)     3:11.29 (32.62)     3:43.82 (32.53)     4:16.87 (33.05)
        4:49.73 (32.86)     5:21.65 (31.92)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              5:09.21    5:23.07        
                  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)     1:32.40 (32.04)     2:05.01 (32.61)
        2:38.16 (33.15)     3:11.21 (33.05)     3:44.48 (33.27)     4:17.73 (33.25)
        4:50.82 (33.09)     5:23.07 (32.25)                                        
 19 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger-MR            5:19.02    5:23.20        
                  29.82     1:02.43 (32.61)     1:35.43 (33.00)     2:08.08 (32.65)
        2:40.55 (32.47)     3:13.26 (32.71)     3:45.88 (32.62)     4:18.58 (32.70)
        4:51.45 (32.87)     5:23.20 (31.75)                                        
 20 Kimock, Carolann I        13 UN-NJ                5:34.42    5:23.60        
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)     1:35.89 (33.08)     2:08.96 (33.07)
        2:41.92 (32.96)     3:15.09 (33.17)     3:48.08 (32.99)     4:20.50 (32.42)
        4:52.62 (32.12)     5:23.60 (30.98)                                        
 21 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            5:35.53    5:23.93        
                  29.79     1:02.32 (32.53)     1:35.29 (32.97)     2:08.80 (33.51)
        2:42.14 (33.34)     3:15.13 (32.99)     3:47.20 (32.07)     4:20.09 (32.89)
        4:52.70 (32.61)     5:23.93 (31.23)                                        
 22 Cortright, Faith m        15 Scarlet-NJ           5:07.50    5:24.13        
                  28.91     1:00.46 (31.55)     1:32.85 (32.39)     2:05.87 (33.02)
        2:38.87 (33.00)     3:11.96 (33.09)     3:45.23 (33.27)     4:18.74 (33.51)
        4:52.25 (33.51)     5:24.13 (31.88)                                        
 23 Kutuzov, Katerina A       13 Scarlet-NJ           5:35.39    5:25.99        
                  29.84     1:02.21 (32.37)     1:35.53 (33.32)     2:08.69 (33.16)
        2:42.16 (33.47)     3:15.17 (33.01)     3:48.23 (33.06)     4:21.10 (32.87)
        4:53.71 (32.61)     5:25.99 (32.28)                                        
 24 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              5:20.59    5:26.68        
                  29.84     1:02.28 (32.44)     1:35.24 (32.96)     2:08.42 (33.18)
        2:41.59 (33.17)     3:15.00 (33.41)     3:47.92 (32.92)     4:21.39 (33.47)
        4:54.56 (33.17)     5:26.68 (32.12)                                        
 25 Insana, Anna P            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:34.21    5:27.36        
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)     1:36.77 (33.52)     2:10.58 (33.81)
        2:44.00 (33.42)     3:16.88 (32.88)     3:50.31 (33.43)     4:23.39 (33.08)
        4:56.19 (32.80)     5:27.36 (31.17)                                        
 26 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     16 Scarlet-NJ           5:07.26    5:32.72        
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)     1:35.61 (32.97)     2:09.43 (33.82)
        2:42.96 (33.53)     3:16.95 (33.99)     3:50.78 (33.83)     4:24.74 (33.96)
        4:59.33 (34.59)     5:32.72 (33.39)                                        
 27 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           5:33.06    5:33.12        
                  30.04     1:02.67 (32.63)     1:35.88 (33.21)     2:09.61 (33.73)
        2:43.60 (33.99)     3:17.30 (33.70)     3:51.56 (34.26)     4:25.53 (33.97)
        4:59.64 (34.11)     5:33.12 (33.48)                                        
 28 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger-MR            5:19.38    5:35.46        
                  30.13     1:02.85 (32.72)     1:36.22 (33.37)     2:10.66 (34.44)
        2:44.71 (34.05)     3:19.45 (34.74)     3:53.76 (34.31)     4:27.90 (34.14)
        5:02.65 (34.75)     5:35.46 (32.81)                                        
 29 McGeary, Kirstin R        15 Scarlet-NJ           5:14.56    5:35.63        
                  30.42     1:03.55 (33.13)     1:37.15 (33.60)     2:11.05 (33.90)
        2:45.41 (34.36)     3:19.67 (34.26)     3:54.20 (34.53)     4:28.19 (33.99)
        5:02.78 (34.59)     5:35.63 (32.85)                                        
 30 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR        5:33.48    5:36.63        
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)     1:37.55 (34.53)     2:12.16 (34.61)
        2:46.82 (34.66)     3:21.27 (34.45)     3:55.56 (34.29)     4:29.77 (34.21)
        5:03.80 (34.03)     5:36.63 (32.83)                                        
 31 Seward, MACKENZIE H       15 Badger-MR            5:38.53    5:38.36        
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)     1:37.27 (33.84)     2:11.96 (34.69)
        2:46.46 (34.50)     3:21.41 (34.95)     3:56.26 (34.85)     4:30.98 (34.72)
        5:05.02 (34.04)     5:38.36 (33.34)                                        
 32 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              5:34.20    5:39.10        
                  29.87     1:03.03 (33.16)     1:37.50 (34.47)     2:12.02 (34.52)
        2:46.89 (34.87)     3:21.97 (35.08)     3:56.72 (34.75)     4:31.31 (34.59)
        5:05.51 (34.20)     5:39.10 (33.59)                                        
 33 Kamor, Adriana T          13 LIAC-MR              5:43.93    5:39.21        
                  30.05     1:03.47 (33.42)     1:37.58 (34.11)     2:11.69 (34.11)
        2:45.69 (34.00)     3:19.91 (34.22)     3:54.46 (34.55)     4:29.57 (35.11)
        5:05.37 (35.80)     5:39.21 (33.84)                                        
 34 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR              5:36.55    5:43.60        
                  30.19     1:03.16 (32.97)     1:37.32 (34.16)     2:12.01 (34.69)
        2:47.19 (35.18)     3:22.15 (34.96)     3:57.59 (35.44)     4:33.51 (35.92)
        5:08.76 (35.25)     5:43.60 (34.84)                                        
 35 Piantanida, Carlotta      14 LIAC-MR              5:33.66    5:47.14        
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:41.67 (35.25)     2:16.79 (35.12)
        2:52.35 (35.56)     3:27.64 (35.29)     4:02.80 (35.16)     4:37.94 (35.14)
        5:12.94 (35.00)     5:47.14 (34.20)                                        
 36 O'Hagan, Ciara E          13 LIAC-MR              5:46.94    5:48.73        
                  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)     1:41.99 (35.41)     2:17.21 (35.22)
        2:52.97 (35.76)     3:28.28 (35.31)     4:03.72 (35.44)     4:38.95 (35.23)
        5:14.51 (35.56)     5:48.73 (34.22)                                        
 37 Quinlan, Erin E           13 Unattached-MR        6:08.02    5:53.79        
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)     1:42.28 (35.48)     2:17.80 (35.52)
        2:53.74 (35.94)     3:30.02 (36.28)     4:06.09 (36.07)     4:42.46 (36.37)
        5:19.62 (37.16)     5:53.79 (34.17)                                        
 38 Nowak, Nicole             14 LIAC-MR              5:40.20    5:58.53        
                  31.23     1:06.58 (35.35)     1:42.80 (36.22)     2:18.81 (36.01)
        2:55.23 (36.42)     3:31.90 (36.67)     4:08.70 (36.80)     4:45.68 (36.98)
        5:22.67 (36.99)     5:58.53 (35.86)                                        
 39 Pearce, Makayla E         13 Unattached-MR        6:20.50    6:00.18        
                  33.27     1:10.28 (37.01)     1:47.80 (37.52)     2:25.56 (37.76)
        3:01.99 (36.43)     3:38.40 (36.41)     4:15.15 (36.75)     4:51.66 (36.51)
        5:27.03 (35.37)     6:00.18 (33.15)                                        
 40 Kenny, Aisha S            14 LIAC-MR              6:24.08    6:07.48        
                  32.43     1:08.85 (36.42)     1:46.85 (38.00)     2:24.44 (37.59)
        3:01.95 (37.51)     3:39.59 (37.64)     4:16.57 (36.98)     4:54.34 (37.77)
        5:32.14 (37.80)     6:07.48 (35.34)                                        
 41 Hyde, Sasha K             13 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:08.06        
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:47.27 (37.57)     2:25.02 (37.75)
        3:02.62 (37.60)     3:40.61 (37.99)     4:18.72 (38.11)     4:56.52 (37.80)
      6:08.06 (1:11.54)                                                            
 42 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              6:20.46    6:09.18        
                  33.52     1:09.79 (36.27)     1:47.33 (37.54)     2:24.39 (37.06)
        3:01.40 (37.01)     3:39.19 (37.79)     4:16.92 (37.73)     4:55.00 (38.08)
        5:33.25 (38.25)     6:09.18 (35.93)                                        
 43 Russo, Noelle R           13 LIAC-MR              6:15.50    6:10.51        
                  33.43     1:10.41 (36.98)     1:48.04 (37.63)     2:25.62 (37.58)
        3:02.95 (37.33)     3:41.03 (38.08)     4:18.81 (37.78)     4:57.06 (38.25)
        5:34.68 (37.62)     6:10.51 (35.83)                                        
 44 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              6:40.19    6:27.18        
                  35.67     1:14.43 (38.76)     1:54.78 (40.35)     2:35.59 (40.81)
        3:14.90 (39.31)     3:53.13 (38.23)     4:33.21 (40.08)     5:12.73 (39.52)
        5:50.96 (38.23)     6:27.18 (36.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-25 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               14 Scarlet-NJ           4:28.89    4:24.76        
                  27.93       59.34 (31.41)     1:33.33 (33.99)     2:06.85 (33.52)
        2:45.44 (38.59)     3:24.89 (39.45)     3:55.29 (30.40)     4:24.76 (29.47)
  2 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           4:38.17    4:31.44        
                  31.15     1:04.88 (33.73)     1:39.32 (34.44)     2:13.65 (34.33)
        2:52.25 (38.60)     3:31.07 (38.82)     4:01.89 (30.82)     4:31.44 (29.55)
  3 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           4:39.05    4:41.09        
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)     1:41.46 (34.11)     2:15.46 (34.00)
        2:58.58 (43.12)     3:41.10 (42.52)     4:11.82 (30.72)     4:41.09 (29.27)
  4 Cervone, Gabrielle C      16 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.04    4:41.70        
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)     1:38.95 (35.08)     2:13.14 (34.19)
        2:56.88 (43.74)     3:39.75 (42.87)     4:11.31 (31.56)     4:41.70 (30.39)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              4:35.34    4:43.57        
                  29.74     1:03.91 (34.17)     1:41.69 (37.78)     2:18.29 (36.60)
        2:58.57 (40.28)     3:39.28 (40.71)     4:11.88 (32.60)     4:43.57 (31.69)
  6 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              4:29.56    4:44.87        
                  30.27     1:04.79 (34.52)     1:41.69 (36.90)     2:17.01 (35.32)
        2:58.02 (41.01)     3:39.43 (41.41)     4:12.74 (33.31)     4:44.87 (32.13)
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              4:48.52    4:45.13        
                  30.33     1:04.65 (34.32)     1:42.29 (37.64)     2:18.39 (36.10)
        3:00.33 (41.94)     3:42.28 (41.95)     4:14.04 (31.76)     4:45.13 (31.09)
  8 Park, Isabella            14 Scarlet-NJ           4:45.71    4:49.68        
                  31.12     1:06.00 (34.88)     1:43.36 (37.36)     2:19.64 (36.28)
        3:02.72 (43.08)     3:46.57 (43.85)     4:18.42 (31.85)     4:49.68 (31.26)
  9 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              4:36.82    4:49.99        
                  32.51     1:09.02 (36.51)     1:46.23 (37.21)     2:22.55 (36.32)
        3:04.02 (41.47)     3:45.59 (41.57)     4:18.54 (32.95)     4:49.99 (31.45)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              4:48.43    4:50.19        
                  29.76     1:04.23 (34.47)     1:41.28 (37.05)     2:18.78 (37.50)
        3:04.29 (45.51)     3:49.47 (45.18)     4:19.72 (30.25)     4:50.19 (30.47)
 11 Marish, Aubrey G          16 Scarlet-NJ           5:02.19    4:56.00        
                  31.68     1:08.93 (37.25)     1:49.98 (41.05)     2:29.21 (39.23)
        3:11.00 (41.79)     3:54.17 (43.17)     4:25.23 (31.06)     4:56.00 (30.77)
 12 Stokes, Zoe E             14 UN-NJ                4:47.88    4:58.24        
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)     1:44.12 (38.43)     2:21.97 (37.85)
        3:07.34 (45.37)     3:53.71 (46.37)     4:26.08 (32.37)     4:58.24 (32.16)
 13 McGeary, Kirstin R        15 Scarlet-NJ           4:52.91    4:58.27        
                  33.09     1:12.34 (39.25)     1:50.36 (38.02)     2:26.88 (36.52)
        3:10.41 (43.53)     3:53.71 (43.30)     4:26.46 (32.75)     4:58.27 (31.81)
 14 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              5:01.28    5:01.64        
                  32.33     1:09.76 (37.43)     1:49.36 (39.60)     2:28.11 (38.75)
        3:12.16 (44.05)     3:58.08 (45.92)     4:30.04 (31.96)     5:01.64 (31.60)
 15 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              4:58.07    5:03.65        
                  32.04     1:08.09 (36.05)     1:48.15 (40.06)     2:27.31 (39.16)
        3:10.71 (43.40)     3:54.77 (44.06)     4:30.03 (35.26)     5:03.65 (33.62)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:04.57        
                  33.36     1:11.99 (38.63)     1:50.42 (38.43)     2:28.00 (37.58)
        3:12.38 (44.38)     3:58.99 (46.61)     4:32.45 (33.46)     5:04.57 (32.12)
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR              4:58.69    5:05.59        
                  32.63     1:11.69 (39.06)     1:52.03 (40.34)     2:32.06 (40.03)
        3:14.73 (42.67)     3:59.00 (44.27)     4:33.01 (34.01)     5:05.59 (32.58)
 18 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     5:05.04    5:05.62        
                  33.90     1:12.26 (38.36)     1:52.70 (40.44)     2:30.98 (38.28)
        3:13.69 (42.71)     3:56.55 (42.86)     4:32.26 (35.71)     5:05.62 (33.36)
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            14 LIAC-MR              5:09.83    5:06.70        
                  32.32     1:10.65 (38.33)     1:48.62 (37.97)     2:26.29 (37.67)
        3:13.13 (46.84)     3:59.76 (46.63)     4:33.24 (33.48)     5:06.70 (33.46)
 20 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger-MR            4:54.43    5:08.66        
                  33.95     1:14.16 (40.21)     1:52.40 (38.24)     2:28.90 (36.50)
        3:14.47 (45.57)     4:02.75 (48.28)     4:36.04 (33.29)     5:08.66 (32.62)
 21 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 LIAC-MR              4:58.89    5:09.79        
                  31.84     1:08.42 (36.58)     1:49.47 (41.05)     2:30.75 (41.28)
        3:14.35 (43.60)     3:59.35 (45.00)     4:34.90 (35.55)     5:09.79 (34.89)
 22 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              5:11.58    5:18.16        
                  34.25     1:12.24 (37.99)     1:54.16 (41.92)     2:35.50 (41.34)
        3:20.48 (44.98)     4:05.81 (45.33)     4:41.88 (36.07)     5:18.16 (36.28)
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     5:38.76    5:25.92        
                  34.19     1:14.39 (40.20)     1:56.99 (42.60)     2:38.77 (41.78)
        3:24.11 (45.34)     4:11.02 (46.91)     4:48.90 (37.88)     5:25.92 (37.02)
 24 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              5:15.02    5:26.35        
                  33.75     1:14.41 (40.66)     1:56.52 (42.11)     2:39.01 (42.49)
        3:25.97 (46.96)     4:14.17 (48.20)     4:50.76 (36.59)     5:26.35 (35.59)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ             25.30      24.96        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.45        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR                24.62      25.84        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Unattached-MR          26.45      26.34        
  5 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              26.20      26.38        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR                25.13      26.51        
  7 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR                27.32      26.63        
  8 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR              27.13      26.79        
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.81        
 10 Chang, Natalie            16 UN-NJ                  26.47      26.89        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR          27.10      27.24        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR                26.68      27.28        
 13 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 LIAC-MR                26.22      27.32        
 14 Seward, MACKENZIE H       15 Badger-MR              28.38      27.76        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR       26.78      27.78        
 16 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR                27.30      27.79        
 17 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR              28.14      27.81        
 18 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.87        
 19 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR              27.01      27.89        
 20 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR                27.80      28.07        
 21 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     16 Scarlet-NJ             27.27      28.16        
 22 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR       27.37      28.37        
 23 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR                27.68      28.39        
 24 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR              27.12      28.59        
 25 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR                26.81      28.68        
 26 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR                26.06      28.79        
 27 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.85        
 28 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.88        
 29 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.89        
 30 Palmer, Pleasant D        16 LIAC-MR                26.63      28.93        
 31 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR       28.71      29.05        
 32 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR       27.05      29.23        
 33 Elsasser, Caitlin         13 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.55        
 34 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.73        
 35 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.91        
 36 Habeck, Emily K           16 Badger-MR              29.63      30.46        
 37 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.93        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger-MR              50.82      53.39        
                  26.03       53.39 (27.36)                                        
  2 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ             54.22      53.44        
                  26.09       53.44 (27.35)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger-MR              51.45      53.66        
                  26.14       53.66 (27.52)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR                53.60      54.28        
                  26.80       54.28 (27.48)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR                53.02      54.39        
                  26.40       54.39 (27.99)                                        
  6 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger-MR              53.61      55.00        
                  26.41       55.00 (28.59)                                        
  7 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ             56.58      55.31        
                  26.79       55.31 (28.52)                                        
  8 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR              55.97      56.00        
                  26.85       56.00 (29.15)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR                54.43      56.18        
                  27.22       56.18 (28.96)                                        
 10 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR              56.20      57.40        
                  28.08       57.40 (29.32)                                        
 11 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR              56.09      57.64        
                  28.18       57.64 (29.46)                                        
 12 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.72        
                  27.86       57.72 (29.86)                                        
 13 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     16 Scarlet-NJ             57.25      58.36        
                  28.37       58.36 (29.99)                                        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR          58.74      58.41        
                  28.36       58.41 (30.05)                                        
 15 Cortright, Faith m        15 Scarlet-NJ             58.02      58.45        
                  28.58       58.45 (29.87)                                        
 16 McGeary, Kirstin R        15 Scarlet-NJ             56.88      58.46        
                  28.66       58.46 (29.80)                                        
 17 Chang, Natalie            16 UN-NJ                  57.41      58.52        
                  28.47       58.52 (30.05)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR                58.14      58.64        
                  28.14       58.64 (30.50)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Unattached-MR          59.88      58.72        
                  28.56       58.72 (30.16)                                        
 20 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 LIAC-MR                56.38      58.96        
                  28.38       58.96 (30.58)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina D       17 HAA-MR                 58.04      58.98        
                  28.21       58.98 (30.77)                                        
 22 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR                54.90      59.00        
                  27.89       59.00 (31.11)                                        
 23 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            1:00.02      59.24        
                  28.97       59.24 (30.27)                                        
 24 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ             59.83      59.33        
                  28.81       59.33 (30.52)                                        
 25 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR                58.04      59.41        
                  29.20       59.41 (30.21)                                        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S           15 Three Village-MR       58.90      59.61        
                  29.05       59.61 (30.56)                                        
 27 Palmer, Pleasant D        16 LIAC-MR                56.44      59.64        
                  29.02       59.64 (30.62)                                        
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR                58.09      59.88        
                  28.45       59.88 (31.43)                                        
 29 Andrejczuk, Alexandra K   15 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:00.04        
                  29.22     1:00.04 (30.82)                                        
 30 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR       58.37    1:00.14        
                  28.63     1:00.14 (31.51)                                        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR                57.83    1:00.17        
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)                                        
 32 Dominger, Alexa N         15 HAA-MR                 58.01    1:00.20        
                  29.07     1:00.20 (31.13)                                        
 33 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR       58.10    1:00.42        
                  28.91     1:00.42 (31.51)                                        
 34 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            1:00.31    1:00.65        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     1:01.20    1:01.08        
                  29.50     1:01.08 (31.58)                                        
 36 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR              59.08    1:01.16        
 37 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR              59.27    1:01.63        
                  28.82     1:01.63 (32.81)                                        
 38 Brew, Maggie C            15 Badger-MR            1:01.11    1:01.70        
                  29.76     1:01.70 (31.94)                                        
 39 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR                57.29    1:02.14        
                  29.16     1:02.14 (32.98)                                        
 40 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.37        
                  29.86     1:02.37 (32.51)                                        
 41 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR       57.81    1:02.79        
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)                                        
 42 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:02.84        
                  29.48     1:02.84 (33.36)                                        
 43 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:03.03        
                  29.31     1:03.03 (33.72)                                        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     1:01.14    1:03.09        
                  29.95     1:03.09 (33.14)                                        
 45 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.04        
                  30.99     1:05.04 (34.05)                                        
 46 Habeck, Emily K           16 Badger-MR            1:05.35    1:06.42        
                  31.78     1:06.42 (34.64)                                        
 47 Moulton, Adelaide A       16 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:07.24        
                  31.20     1:07.24 (36.04)                                        
 48 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.96    1:09.01        
                  33.09     1:09.01 (35.92)                                        
 49 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:11.16        
                  33.95     1:11.16 (37.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               14 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.55    1:52.29        
                  25.98       54.30 (28.32)     1:23.54 (29.24)     1:52.29 (28.75)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger-MR            1:51.50    1:53.70        
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:25.26 (29.33)     1:53.70 (28.44)
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger-MR            1:49.09    1:53.98        
                  26.11       55.22 (29.11)     1:25.15 (29.93)     1:53.98 (28.83)
  4 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.76    1:55.22        
                  27.20       55.80 (28.60)     1:25.42 (29.62)     1:55.22 (29.80)
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              1:53.67    1:56.22        
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)     1:26.10 (30.14)     1:56.22 (30.12)
  6 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.12    1:57.36        
                  28.30       57.60 (29.30)     1:27.62 (30.02)     1:57.36 (29.74)
  7 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR            1:54.04    1:58.27        
                  27.96       57.44 (29.48)     1:27.78 (30.34)     1:58.27 (30.49)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              1:54.56    1:58.43        
                  27.33       56.93 (29.60)     1:27.99 (31.06)     1:58.43 (30.44)
  9 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.73    1:59.45        
                  27.60       57.83 (30.23)     1:28.70 (30.87)     1:59.45 (30.75)
 10 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            1:59.13    1:59.91        
                  27.02       57.62 (30.60)     1:28.86 (31.24)     1:59.91 (31.05)
 11 Cervone, Gabrielle C      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.24    2:00.49        
                  28.41       59.02 (30.61)     1:30.07 (31.05)     2:00.49 (30.42)
 12 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger-MR            1:57.86    2:00.89        
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)     1:30.25 (31.40)     2:00.89 (30.64)
 13 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.63    2:01.58        
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)     1:31.53 (30.78)     2:01.58 (30.05)
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            2:00.39    2:02.23        
                  28.36       59.29 (30.93)     1:30.69 (31.40)     2:02.23 (31.54)
 15 Marish, Aubrey G          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.09    2:02.29        
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:31.49 (31.62)     2:02.29 (30.80)
 16 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    2:02.79        
                  28.99       59.93 (30.94)     1:31.40 (31.47)     2:02.79 (31.39)
 17 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.37    2:02.98        
                  29.16     1:00.09 (30.93)     1:31.82 (31.73)     2:02.98 (31.16)
 18 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    2:03.16        
                  28.95       59.76 (30.81)     1:31.68 (31.92)     2:03.16 (31.48)
 19 Park, Isabella            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.62    2:03.43        
                  28.75       59.75 (31.00)     1:31.78 (32.03)     2:03.43 (31.65)
 20 Cortright, Faith m        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.67    2:04.38        
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)     1:32.64 (32.25)     2:04.38 (31.74)
 21 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Unattached-MR        2:08.41    2:06.45        
                  29.68     1:01.99 (32.31)     1:34.70 (32.71)     2:06.45 (31.75)
 22 Chang, Natalie            16 UN-NJ                2:05.02    2:06.66        
                  28.85     1:01.01 (32.16)     1:34.54 (33.53)     2:06.66 (32.12)
 23 Vogel, Camryn E           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.64    2:08.46        
                  30.60     1:02.75 (32.15)     1:35.91 (33.16)     2:08.46 (32.55)
 24 Dominger, Alexa N         15 HAA-MR               2:07.36    2:08.49        
                  29.30     1:02.29 (32.99)     1:35.70 (33.41)     2:08.49 (32.79)
 25 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.83    2:08.56        
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)     1:35.67 (32.99)     2:08.56 (32.89)
 26 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 LIAC-MR              2:04.49    2:08.64        
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:35.44 (33.28)     2:08.64 (33.20)
 27 Andrejczuk, Alexandra K   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    2:09.11        
                  30.24     1:02.99 (32.75)     1:36.10 (33.11)     2:09.11 (33.01)
 28 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR        2:09.64    2:09.17        
                  30.08     1:02.67 (32.59)     1:36.44 (33.77)     2:09.17 (32.73)
 29 Kramer, Kylie S           15 Three Village-MR     2:05.13    2:09.54        
                  29.88     1:02.76 (32.88)     1:35.88 (33.12)     2:09.54 (33.66)
 30 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            2:07.61    2:10.04        
                  29.19     1:01.77 (32.58)     1:35.54 (33.77)     2:10.04 (34.50)
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:10.13        
                  30.36     1:03.22 (32.86)     1:36.68 (33.46)     2:10.13 (33.45)
 32 McGeary, Kirstin R        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.74    2:10.82        
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)     1:37.82 (33.79)     2:10.82 (33.00)
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:11.02        
                  29.73     1:02.49 (32.76)     1:36.58 (34.09)     2:11.02 (34.44)
 34 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            2:12.03    2:11.31        
                  30.48     1:04.35 (33.87)     1:38.32 (33.97)     2:11.31 (32.99)
 35 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:08.75    2:11.32        
                  30.48     1:04.17 (33.69)     1:38.16 (33.99)     2:11.32 (33.16)
 36 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     2:08.94    2:11.87        
                  29.97     1:03.73 (33.76)     1:37.97 (34.24)     2:11.87 (33.90)
 37 Brew, Maggie C            15 Badger-MR            2:08.99    2:12.13        
                  30.32     1:04.49 (34.17)     1:39.26 (34.77)     2:12.13 (32.87)
 38 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     2:10.58    2:12.58        
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)     1:38.38 (34.60)     2:12.58 (34.20)
 39 Palmer, Pleasant D        16 LIAC-MR              2:01.80    2:13.53        
                  30.47     1:03.66 (33.19)     1:37.78 (34.12)     2:13.53 (35.75)
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     2:11.14    2:14.58        
                  29.76     1:03.52 (33.76)     1:38.33 (34.81)     2:14.58 (36.25)
 41 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            2:11.65    2:16.19        
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)     1:40.50 (35.93)     2:16.19 (35.69)
 42 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:16.95        
                  30.65     1:05.46 (34.81)     1:41.06 (35.60)     2:16.95 (35.89)
 43 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     2:10.31    2:17.91        
                  30.25     1:04.26 (34.01)     1:40.74 (36.48)     2:17.91 (37.17)
 44 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:20.69        
                  31.94     1:07.84 (35.90)     1:44.51 (36.67)     2:20.69 (36.18)
 45 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     2:20.92    2:21.17        
                  32.21     1:08.32 (36.11)     1:44.81 (36.49)     2:21.17 (36.36)
 46 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:22.57        
                  32.81     1:09.23 (36.42)     1:46.13 (36.90)     2:22.57 (36.44)
 47 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:22.92        
                  32.01     1:09.19 (37.18)     1:46.30 (37.11)     2:22.92 (36.62)
 48 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:24.92        
                  33.93     1:10.41 (36.48)     1:47.99 (37.58)     2:24.92 (36.93)
 49 Habeck, Emily K           16 Badger-MR            2:19.24    2:26.56        
                  33.34     1:10.11 (36.77)     1:49.37 (39.26)     2:26.56 (37.19)
 50 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:26.78        
                  33.47     1:10.84 (37.37)     1:49.35 (38.51)     2:26.78 (37.43)
 51 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              2:43.58    2:37.46        
                  33.51     1:14.48 (40.97)     1:57.12 (42.64)     2:37.46 (40.34)
 52 Brita, Mia K              10 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:45.78        
                  36.03     1:18.76 (42.73)     2:03.19 (44.43)     2:45.78 (42.59)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR                58.50    1:00.53        
                  29.80     1:00.53 (30.73)                                        
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.12    1:00.64        
                  30.03     1:00.64 (30.61)                                        
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR              59.70    1:02.72        
                  31.13     1:02.72 (31.59)                                        
  4 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:04.10        
                  31.17     1:04.10 (32.93)                                        
  5 Cervone, Gabrielle C      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.35    1:04.61        
                  31.68     1:04.61 (32.93)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.74        
                  31.51     1:04.74 (33.23)                                        
  7 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:06.04        
                  32.62     1:06.04 (33.42)                                        
  8 Vogel, Camryn E           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.40    1:06.47        
                  33.08     1:06.47 (33.39)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:06.94        
                  31.94     1:06.94 (35.00)                                        
 10 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:07.10        
                  32.74     1:07.10 (34.36)                                        
 11 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:07.14        
                  31.56     1:07.14 (35.58)                                        
 12 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     1:07.01    1:08.09        
                  32.79     1:08.09 (35.30)                                        
 13 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            1:10.84    1:08.10        
                  33.67     1:08.10 (34.43)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.78        
                  34.89     1:09.78 (34.89)                                        
 15 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:10.09        
                  34.37     1:10.09 (35.72)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:10.49        
                  34.83     1:10.49 (35.66)                                        
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     1:08.39    1:11.28        
                  34.76     1:11.28 (36.52)                                        
 18 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:11.36        
                  33.90     1:11.36 (37.46)                                        
 19 McGeary, Kirstin R        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.09    1:12.38        
                  35.38     1:12.38 (37.00)                                        
 20 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:13.22        
                  35.36     1:13.22 (37.86)                                        
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.47        
                  35.47     1:13.47 (38.00)                                        
 22 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     1:07.08    1:13.99        
                  36.09     1:13.99 (37.90)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     1:11.90    1:14.58        
                  36.34     1:14.58 (38.24)                                        
 24 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:14.70        
                  35.79     1:14.70 (38.91)                                        
 25 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              1:16.15    1:15.09        
                  35.94     1:15.09 (39.15)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:15.60        
                  36.22     1:15.60 (39.38)                                        
 27 Habeck, Emily K           16 Badger-MR            1:15.89    1:16.22        
                  36.91     1:16.22 (39.31)                                        
 28 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:19.43        
                  37.43     1:19.43 (42.00)                                        
 29 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               1:26.42    1:27.14        
                  42.54     1:27.14 (44.60)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger-MR            2:00.19    2:06.42        
                  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)     1:34.44 (32.35)     2:06.42 (31.98)
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.27    2:07.71        
                  30.72     1:02.36 (31.64)     1:34.76 (32.40)     2:07.71 (32.95)
  3 Kim, Junseo               14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.38    2:07.77        
                  29.56     1:01.78 (32.22)     1:35.00 (33.22)     2:07.77 (32.77)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger-MR            2:02.75    2:10.48        
                  31.73     1:04.46 (32.73)     1:37.65 (33.19)     2:10.48 (32.83)
  5 Cervone, Gabrielle C      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.71    2:11.77        
                  31.49     1:04.28 (32.79)     1:37.90 (33.62)     2:11.77 (33.87)
  6 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.58    2:14.31        
                  32.77     1:06.57 (33.80)     1:40.86 (34.29)     2:14.31 (33.45)
  7 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              2:03.37    2:15.48        
                  32.67     1:07.00 (34.33)     1:41.34 (34.34)     2:15.48 (34.14)
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:16.24        
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)     1:40.81 (34.89)     2:16.24 (35.43)
  9 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger-MR            2:09.79    2:16.56        
                  32.19     1:07.75 (35.56)     1:43.37 (35.62)     2:16.56 (33.19)
 10 Vogel, Camryn E           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.19    2:17.39        
                  33.50     1:07.96 (34.46)     1:43.06 (35.10)     2:17.39 (34.33)
 11 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:18.14        
                  32.66     1:07.41 (34.75)     1:42.83 (35.42)     2:18.14 (35.31)
 12 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:18.35        
                  32.98     1:07.89 (34.91)     1:43.02 (35.13)     2:18.35 (35.33)
 13 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     2:18.78    2:21.76        
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)     1:45.82 (36.58)     2:21.76 (35.94)
 14 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger-MR            2:23.40    2:24.06        
                  35.51     1:12.06 (36.55)     1:48.78 (36.72)     2:24.06 (35.28)
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.26    2:25.12        
                  34.69     1:11.14 (36.45)     1:48.01 (36.87)     2:25.12 (37.11)
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     2:23.57    2:25.65        
                  33.95     1:11.90 (37.95)     1:49.87 (37.97)     2:25.65 (35.78)
 17 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     2:27.61    2:26.63        
                  34.99     1:12.29 (37.30)     1:49.55 (37.26)     2:26.63 (37.08)
 18 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:27.23        
                  33.03     1:09.53 (36.50)     1:47.59 (38.06)     2:27.23 (39.64)
 19 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.22    2:29.80        
                  36.00     1:13.94 (37.94)     1:52.11 (38.17)     2:29.80 (37.69)
 20 Moulton, Adelaide A       16 HAA-MR               2:31.84    2:33.93        
                  35.04     1:13.36 (38.32)     1:53.68 (40.32)     2:33.93 (40.25)
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:34.48        
                  35.08     1:14.74 (39.66)     1:55.23 (40.49)     2:34.48 (39.25)
 22 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:35.38        
                  36.28     1:15.55 (39.27)     1:55.35 (39.80)     2:35.38 (40.03)
 23 Fitzgerald, Molly H       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:42.14        
                  37.81     1:19.87 (42.06)     2:00.61 (40.74)     2:42.14 (41.53)
 24 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR              2:46.23    2:49.74        
                  39.57     1:22.50 (42.93)     2:06.15 (43.65)     2:49.74 (43.59)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            1:08.61    1:08.55        
                  32.61     1:08.55 (35.94)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Unattached-MR        1:08.99    1:09.84        
                  33.04     1:09.84 (36.80)                                        
  3 Chang, Natalie            16 UN-NJ                1:12.15    1:11.63        
                  34.97     1:11.63 (36.66)                                        
  4 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Badger-MR            1:05.31    1:13.10        
                  34.52     1:13.10 (38.58)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.61        
                  34.22     1:13.61 (39.39)                                        
  6 Vogel, Camryn E           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.12    1:13.72        
                  35.60     1:13.72 (38.12)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.80        
                  35.63     1:14.80 (39.17)                                        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N         15 HAA-MR               1:15.04    1:15.60        
                  35.93     1:15.60 (39.67)                                        
  9 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:13.68    1:15.78        
                  35.52     1:15.78 (40.26)                                        
 10 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:17.29        
                  36.37     1:17.29 (40.92)                                        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR              1:12.29    1:17.36        
                  36.51     1:17.36 (40.85)                                        
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:17.86        
                  37.04     1:17.86 (40.82)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     1:17.41    1:19.64        
                  37.72     1:19.64 (41.92)                                        
 14 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.51    1:20.60        
                  38.32     1:20.60 (42.28)                                        
 15 Hummel, Christina D       17 HAA-MR               1:19.20    1:20.77        
                  37.89     1:20.77 (42.88)                                        
 16 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:20.85        
                  38.24     1:20.85 (42.61)                                        
 16 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:20.85        
                  38.97     1:20.85 (41.88)                                        
 18 Andrejczuk, Alexandra K   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:21.00        
                  38.49     1:21.00 (42.51)                                        
 19 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:23.38        
                  40.23     1:23.38 (43.15)                                        
 20 Brew, Maggie C            15 Badger-MR            1:18.99    1:23.44        
                  39.20     1:23.44 (44.24)                                        
 21 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     1:19.06    1:24.15        
                  39.15     1:24.15 (45.00)                                        
 22 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            1:22.13    1:25.02        
                  39.69     1:25.02 (45.33)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:26.29        
                  41.19     1:26.29 (45.10)                                        
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:27.89        
                  40.41     1:27.89 (47.48)                                        
 25 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:44.55    1:28.45        
                  40.97     1:28.45 (47.48)                                        
 -- Holler, Erin E            14 HAA-MR               1:21.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            2:27.60    2:24.61        
                  32.34     1:08.73 (36.39)     1:46.31 (37.58)     2:24.61 (38.30)
  2 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.75    2:27.40        
                  34.16     1:11.51 (37.35)     1:49.60 (38.09)     2:27.40 (37.80)
  3 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Unattached-MR        2:31.42    2:29.67        
                  33.49     1:11.26 (37.77)     1:50.17 (38.91)     2:29.67 (39.50)
  4 Vogel, Camryn E           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.93    2:32.36        
                  35.78     1:13.91 (38.13)     1:52.95 (39.04)     2:32.36 (39.41)
  5 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.02        
                  35.32     1:14.01 (38.69)     1:53.86 (39.85)     2:34.02 (40.16)
  6 Chang, Natalie            16 UN-NJ                2:35.23    2:35.55        
                  35.31     1:13.42 (38.11)     1:55.00 (41.58)     2:35.55 (40.55)
  7 Seward, MACKENZIE H       15 Badger-MR            2:40.88    2:37.66        
                  35.25     1:15.28 (40.03)     1:56.89 (41.61)     2:37.66 (40.77)
  8 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              2:36.74    2:39.66        
                  36.96     1:17.58 (40.62)     1:58.66 (41.08)     2:39.66 (41.00)
  9 Tanaka, Moca              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:42.52        
                  36.15     1:17.17 (41.02)     1:59.39 (42.22)     2:42.52 (43.13)
 10 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.52    2:44.06        
                  37.62     1:19.81 (42.19)     2:02.19 (42.38)     2:44.06 (41.87)
 11 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:40.16    2:45.80        
                  36.22     1:17.40 (41.18)     2:01.29 (43.89)     2:45.80 (44.51)
 12 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     2:41.00    2:46.19        
                  38.12     1:20.42 (42.30)     2:03.21 (42.79)     2:46.19 (42.98)
 13 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:44.42    2:46.37        
                  37.19     1:18.97 (41.78)     2:02.35 (43.38)     2:46.37 (44.02)
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:46.59        
                  39.27     1:21.76 (42.49)     2:03.95 (42.19)     2:46.59 (42.64)
 15 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:46.70        
                  37.91     1:19.58 (41.67)     2:02.97 (43.39)     2:46.70 (43.73)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:47.74        
                  37.37     1:19.66 (42.29)     2:03.86 (44.20)     2:47.74 (43.88)
 17 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.90        
                  40.55     1:23.98 (43.43)     2:08.16 (44.18)     2:51.90 (43.74)
 18 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.18    2:53.67        
                  41.02     1:25.00 (43.98)     2:10.28 (45.28)     2:53.67 (43.39)
 19 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.70        
                  40.72     1:23.91 (43.19)     2:08.08 (44.17)     2:53.70 (45.62)
 20 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:54.56        
                  39.98     1:23.90 (43.92)     2:09.02 (45.12)     2:54.56 (45.54)
 21 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.17        
                  38.72     1:22.93 (44.21)     2:09.60 (46.67)     2:56.17 (46.57)
 22 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.60        
                  40.39     1:25.39 (45.00)     2:11.36 (45.97)     2:56.60 (45.24)
 23 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     2:58.81    3:02.25        
                  41.76     1:28.01 (46.25)     2:15.22 (47.21)     3:02.25 (47.03)
 24 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR              2:59.87    3:05.94        
                  42.86     1:30.98 (48.12)     2:19.33 (48.35)     3:05.94 (46.61)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger-MR              55.61      57.68        
                  27.14       57.68 (30.54)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR                58.93    1:00.98        
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:01.13        
                  28.79     1:01.13 (32.34)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR                57.26    1:01.62        
                  29.24     1:01.62 (32.38)                                        
  5 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Badger-MR              57.74    1:02.33        
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.63        
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)                                        
  7 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.59    1:02.84        
                  30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)                                        
  8 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.21    1:04.16        
                  30.29     1:04.16 (33.87)                                        
  9 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.17    1:04.34        
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)                                        
 10 Cortright, Faith m        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.82    1:05.78        
                  31.41     1:05.78 (34.37)                                        
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:07.01        
                  30.89     1:07.01 (36.12)                                        
 12 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:07.07        
                  31.99     1:07.07 (35.08)                                        
 13 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR        1:08.57    1:07.13        
                  31.12     1:07.13 (36.01)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.21        
                  31.52     1:07.21 (35.69)                                        
 15 Marish, Aubrey G          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.87    1:07.50        
                  31.64     1:07.50 (35.86)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:07.67        
                  32.24     1:07.67 (35.43)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:08.35        
                  31.75     1:08.35 (36.60)                                        
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     1:06.10    1:08.39        
                  31.75     1:08.39 (36.64)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:08.90        
                  32.16     1:08.90 (36.74)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:09.83        
                  32.02     1:09.83 (37.81)                                        
 21 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.14        
 22 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     1:09.61    1:11.49        
                  33.49     1:11.49 (38.00)                                        
 23 Hummel, Christina D       17 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:11.50        
                  32.09     1:11.50 (39.41)                                        
 24 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:12.27        
                  33.28     1:12.27 (38.99)                                        
 25 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:13.84        
                  34.26     1:13.84 (39.58)                                        
 26 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     1:11.59    1:15.32        
                  34.70     1:15.32 (40.62)                                        
 27 Habeck, Emily K           16 Badger-MR            1:10.64    1:23.12        
                  37.53     1:23.12 (45.59)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               14 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.78    2:04.76        
                  27.75       59.40 (31.65)     1:32.14 (32.74)     2:04.76 (32.62)
  2 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              2:05.13    2:09.00        
                  28.83     1:01.93 (33.10)     1:35.23 (33.30)     2:09.00 (33.77)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.96    2:10.21        
                  29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)     1:36.87 (33.90)     2:10.21 (33.34)
  4 Ye, Camellia              15 LIAC-MR              2:09.90    2:12.34        
                  29.83     1:02.20 (32.37)     1:36.91 (34.71)     2:12.34 (35.43)
  5 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ                NT    2:13.15        
                  31.20     1:05.06 (33.86)     1:38.75 (33.69)     2:13.15 (34.40)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:14.77        
                  30.39     1:05.22 (34.83)     1:40.65 (35.43)     2:14.77 (34.12)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.97    2:16.34        
                  30.66     1:04.62 (33.96)     1:41.00 (36.38)     2:16.34 (35.34)
  8 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.55    2:18.35        
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)     1:41.52 (35.61)     2:18.35 (36.83)
  9 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.96        
                  30.28     1:04.63 (34.35)     1:41.23 (36.60)     2:18.96 (37.73)
 10 Park, Isabella            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.91    2:19.79        
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)     1:44.00 (36.34)     2:19.79 (35.79)
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V          11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.76        
                  32.95     1:08.47 (35.52)   2:20.76 (1:12.29)                    
 12 So, Madison B             11 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:22.20        
                  31.29     1:06.67 (35.38)     1:44.77 (38.10)     2:22.20 (37.43)
 13 Cortright, Faith m        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.79    2:22.48        
                  32.24     1:08.16 (35.92)     1:45.22 (37.06)     2:22.48 (37.26)
 14 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.48    2:22.90        
                  32.35     1:08.34 (35.99)     1:45.66 (37.32)     2:22.90 (37.24)
 15 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR        2:23.48    2:23.62        
                  31.54     1:07.89 (36.35)     1:45.90 (38.01)     2:23.62 (37.72)
 16 Marish, Aubrey G          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.70    2:23.91        
                  32.94     1:11.19 (38.25)     1:48.05 (36.86)     2:23.91 (35.86)
 17 VanManen, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:26.01        
                  32.62     1:10.19 (37.57)     1:47.67 (37.48)     2:26.01 (38.34)
 18 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.00    2:27.05        
                  33.92     1:12.23 (38.31)     1:51.39 (39.16)     2:27.05 (35.66)
 19 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.04        
                  33.11     1:12.17 (39.06)     1:52.36 (40.19)     2:33.04 (40.68)
 20 McNulty, Emma G           12 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:33.66        
                  34.91     1:13.94 (39.03)     1:54.18 (40.24)     2:33.66 (39.48)
 21 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.25        
                  33.83     1:12.92 (39.09)     1:56.31 (43.39)     2:38.25 (41.94)
 22 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:47.78        
                  33.93     1:15.89 (41.96)     2:01.65 (45.76)     2:47.78 (46.13)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               14 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.05    2:07.67        
                  27.91     1:00.35 (32.44)     1:38.86 (38.51)     2:07.67 (28.81)
  2 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              2:07.97    2:11.36        
                  28.55     1:01.79 (33.24)     1:40.81 (39.02)     2:11.36 (30.55)
  3 Lantin, Alexa             16 Badger-MR            2:12.87    2:12.15        
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)     1:42.01 (37.73)     2:12.15 (30.14)
  4 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.88    2:12.29        
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)     1:42.40 (37.72)     2:12.29 (29.89)
  5 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.31    2:17.22        
                  29.68     1:06.81 (37.13)     1:47.70 (40.89)     2:17.22 (29.52)
  6 Vogel, Camryn E           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.24    2:17.58        
                  32.98     1:06.74 (33.76)     1:45.71 (38.97)     2:17.58 (31.87)
  7 Chang, Natalie            16 UN-NJ                2:19.61    2:17.92        
                  30.39     1:06.37 (35.98)     1:45.65 (39.28)     2:17.92 (32.27)
  8 Cervone, Gabrielle C      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.41    2:18.73        
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:47.63 (43.51)     2:18.73 (31.10)
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:19.11        
                  29.94     1:05.43 (35.49)     1:50.23 (44.80)     2:19.11 (28.88)
 10 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:19.21        
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:48.93 (41.97)     2:19.21 (30.28)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:19.63        
                  31.04     1:08.05 (37.01)     1:50.04 (41.99)     2:19.63 (29.59)
 12 Park, Isabella            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.79    2:20.01        
                  30.71     1:06.96 (36.25)     1:49.51 (42.55)     2:20.01 (30.50)
 13 McGeary, Kirstin R        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.70    2:20.71        
                  31.41     1:07.88 (36.47)     1:50.07 (42.19)     2:20.71 (30.64)
 14 WoodsBannan, Rachel J     16 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.88    2:21.45        
                  31.54     1:08.43 (36.89)     1:49.72 (41.29)     2:21.45 (31.73)
 15 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.44    2:23.42        
                  31.49     1:09.47 (37.98)     1:52.88 (43.41)     2:23.42 (30.54)
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:24.46        
                  31.67     1:09.83 (38.16)     1:50.47 (40.64)     2:24.46 (33.99)
 17 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     2:24.22    2:24.58        
                  30.97     1:06.67 (35.70)     1:50.39 (43.72)     2:24.58 (34.19)
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:24.71        
                  30.35     1:07.18 (36.83)     1:51.85 (44.67)     2:24.71 (32.86)
 19 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.45    2:24.85        
                  30.50     1:09.77 (39.27)     1:51.78 (42.01)     2:24.85 (33.07)
 20 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            2:28.81    2:25.06        
                  30.94     1:09.26 (38.32)     1:51.99 (42.73)     2:25.06 (33.07)
 21 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:25.10        
                  32.54     1:10.25 (37.71)     1:51.98 (41.73)     2:25.10 (33.12)
 22 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     2:30.50    2:25.91        
                  32.85     1:11.54 (38.69)     1:52.28 (40.74)     2:25.91 (33.63)
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:25.93        
                  31.37     1:09.94 (38.57)     1:53.84 (43.90)     2:25.93 (32.09)
 24 Cortright, Faith m        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.62    2:26.27        
                  31.49     1:08.64 (37.15)     1:55.51 (46.87)     2:26.27 (30.76)
 25 Marish, Aubrey G          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.21    2:26.49        
                  32.27     1:12.33 (40.06)     1:55.72 (43.39)     2:26.49 (30.77)
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:26.84        
                  31.37     1:08.57 (37.20)     1:51.73 (43.16)     2:26.84 (35.11)
 27 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.14    2:27.58        
                  32.57     1:10.18 (37.61)     1:56.42 (46.24)     2:27.58 (31.16)
 28 Palmer, Pleasant D        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:31.78        
                  31.82     1:10.45 (38.63)     1:54.57 (44.12)     2:31.78 (37.21)
 29 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     2:24.59    2:32.88        
                  32.40     1:09.98 (37.58)     1:58.51 (48.53)     2:32.88 (34.37)
 30 Casement, Rachelle        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:33.78        
                  31.86     1:12.78 (40.92)     1:58.79 (46.01)     2:33.78 (34.99)
 31 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     2:26.38    2:34.21        
                  34.00     1:12.59 (38.59)     1:58.85 (46.26)     2:34.21 (35.36)
 32 Kirkland, Tiffany J       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.17    2:34.94        
                  33.76     1:13.76 (40.00)     2:01.39 (47.63)     2:34.94 (33.55)
 33 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     2:29.20    2:35.23        
                  16.32     1:12.90 (56.58)     1:59.23 (46.33)     2:35.23 (36.00)
 34 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            2:29.26    2:35.84        
                  33.29     1:14.14 (40.85)     2:00.13 (45.99)     2:35.84 (35.71)
 35 Truter, Samantha N        17 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:39.57        
                  33.31     1:13.91 (40.60)     2:03.23 (49.32)     2:39.57 (36.34)
 36 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              2:39.03    2:41.13        
                  31.37     1:13.67 (42.30)     2:01.59 (47.92)     2:41.13 (39.54)
 37 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:42.75        
                  34.53     1:16.82 (42.29)     2:03.44 (46.62)     2:42.75 (39.31)
 38 Habeck, Emily K           16 Badger-MR            2:37.32    2:46.58        
                  36.50     1:18.35 (41.85)     2:08.97 (50.62)     2:46.58 (37.61)
 39 Schneider, Stephanie P    15 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:46.88        
                  38.31                                                 2:08.78 ( )
        2:46.88 (38.10)                                                            
 40 Irodotou, Amalia          15 LIAC-MR              2:49.45    2:49.11        
                  36.36     1:20.55 (44.19)     2:11.19 (50.64)     2:49.11 (37.92)
 -- Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            2:30.89         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.13     1:12.15 (39.02)     1:56.36 (44.21)          DQ (34.37)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             8 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.60        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR                36.54      35.66        
  3 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.88      37.81        
  4 Franklin, Matthew A        8 Unattached-MR          41.53      38.52        
  5 Quinlan, Danny R           8 Unattached-MR          41.59      38.99        
  6 Koek, Andrew               8 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.26        
  7 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR                40.17      39.79        
  8 Weidinger, Hugh J          8 LIAC-MR                41.85      41.54        
  9 Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR                55.71      42.27        
 10 Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR                46.09      43.11        
 11 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              38.96      43.38        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      43.62        
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     7 LIAC-MR                47.62      43.80        
 14 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      43.94        
 15 Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.03        
 16 Crouchley, John P          8 LIAC-MR                45.48      44.10        
 17 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.60      44.16        
 18 Schnappauf, Matthew        7 LIAC-MR                47.27      44.52        
 19 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      44.72        
 20 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      46.75        
 21 Lee, Evan L                8 LIAC-MR                46.33      47.68        
 22 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR                51.82      47.80        
 23 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR                47.44      49.85        
 24 Chavez, Hyun C             7 LIAC-MR                54.37      50.37        
 25 Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR                57.18      52.78        
 26 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:04.90        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             8 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.09        
                  36.60     1:17.09 (40.49)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.03        
                  38.65     1:22.03 (43.38)                                        
  3 Koek, Andrew               8 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:23.81        
                  40.13     1:23.81 (43.68)                                        
  4 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:24.06        
                  40.00     1:24.06 (44.06)                                        
  5 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR              1:31.25    1:28.01        
                  42.83     1:28.01 (45.18)                                        
  6 Franklin, Matthew A        8 Unattached-MR        1:26.60    1:29.15        
  7 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.57    1:30.15        
                  43.49     1:30.15 (46.66)                                        
  8 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR            1:25.70    1:31.94        
  9 Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:31.95        
                  43.68     1:31.95 (48.27)                                        
 10 Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:33.18        
 11 Quinlan, Danny R           8 Unattached-MR        1:32.98    1:33.49        
                  43.85     1:33.49 (49.64)                                        
 12 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.94    1:35.36        
                  43.49     1:35.36 (51.87)                                        
 13 Crouchley, John P          8 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:35.53        
                  46.93     1:35.53 (48.60)                                        
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              2:37.55    1:35.89        
                  43.82     1:35.89 (52.07)                                        
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew        7 LIAC-MR              1:41.48    1:36.09        
                  46.67     1:36.09 (49.42)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:40.23        
                  47.70     1:40.23 (52.53)                                        
 17 Lee, Evan L                8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.72        
                  48.10     1:40.72 (52.62)                                        
 18 Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.80        
                  47.01     1:40.80 (53.79)                                        
 19 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR              2:05.55    1:43.82        
                  48.32     1:43.82 (55.50)                                        
 19 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.82        
 21 Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    1:49.11        
                  51.46     1:49.11 (57.65)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR              2:01.52    1:50.13        
                  50.29     1:50.13 (59.84)                                        
 23 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:50.52        
 24 Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR              2:11.90    1:51.88        
 25 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:20.69        
 26 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:35.79        
 27 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:41.85        
 -- Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR            2:01.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             8 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.91        
  2 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.86      41.87        
  3 Franklin, Matthew A        8 Unattached-MR          45.98      46.22        
  4 Koek, Andrew               8 LIAC-MR                50.41      46.39        
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR                48.63      46.48        
  6 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              50.61      47.42        
  7 Quinlan, Danny R           8 Unattached-MR          50.82      47.58        
  8 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.55      47.94        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR                49.99      48.02        
 10 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR            1:06.77      48.22        
 11 Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR                49.69      49.13        
 12 Crouchley, John P          8 LIAC-MR                49.63      51.13        
 13 Schnappauf, Matthew        7 LIAC-MR                55.43      51.38        
 14 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR                51.19      51.63        
 15 Lee, Evan L                8 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.77        
 16 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      54.62        
 17 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.12      54.75        
 18 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      54.95        
 19 Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR                53.74      55.73        
 20 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      56.38        
 21 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR              1:01.92      57.29        
 22 Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR                59.08      58.75        
 23 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                55.55      58.76        
 24 Ji, Edward H               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:10.16        
 25 Mitchell, Joshua S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:27.81        
 26 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:27.82        
 27 Wong, Alexander            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:31.25        
 -- Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Matthew A        8 Unattached-MR        1:45.99    1:33.87        
                  46.04     1:33.87 (47.83)                                        
  2 Koek, Andrew               8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.46        
                  47.10     1:37.46 (50.36)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:39.06        
  4 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR              1:46.41    1:42.66        
                  50.78     1:42.66 (51.88)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Danny R           8 Unattached-MR        1:44.47    1:43.95        
                  49.89     1:43.95 (54.06)                                        
  6 Weidinger, Hugh J          8 LIAC-MR              1:46.12    1:45.78        
                  52.86     1:45.78 (52.92)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR              1:52.36    1:48.62        
                  54.04     1:48.62 (54.58)                                        
  8 Schnappauf, Matthew        7 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    1:48.81        
                  52.28     1:48.81 (56.53)                                        
  9 Crouchley, John P          8 LIAC-MR              1:52.65    1:50.89        
                  55.26     1:50.89 (55.63)                                        
 10 Lee, Evan L                8 LIAC-MR              1:57.42    1:51.94        
                  54.54     1:51.94 (57.40)                                        
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:53.46        
                  53.75     1:53.46 (59.71)                                        
 12 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:54.48        
                  55.98     1:54.48 (58.50)                                        
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     7 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:55.25        
                  56.21     1:55.25 (59.04)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:55.31        
                  54.56   1:55.31 (1:00.75)                                        
 15 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    1:57.19        
 16 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:05.32        
                  59.04   2:05.32 (1:06.28)                                        
 17 Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:09.40        
                1:00.28   2:09.40 (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Chavez, Hyun C             7 LIAC-MR              1:56.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.73        DQ (1:01.59)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.03          DQ (54.26)                                        
 -- Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.35          DQ (47.49)                                        
 -- Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  59.31        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew               8 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.91        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         7 LIAC-MR                54.09      52.65        
  3 Darcy, James F             8 LIAC-MR                51.34      53.09        
  4 Franklin, Matthew A        8 Unattached-MR          56.99      53.42        
  5 Buckley, Gavin C           8 LIAC-MR                55.29      54.47        
  6 Mehlman, Zachary J         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      54.80        
  7 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              56.36      57.43        
  8 Ahearn, Jack A             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.78        
  9 Pahari, Anish              8 LIAC-MR              1:03.02      58.67        
 10 Chae, Minsoo               7 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:00.31        
 11 Chavez, Hyun C             7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.83        
 12 Lee, Evan L                8 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.58        
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:02.74        
 14 Crouchley, John P          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:02.84        
 15 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:04.76        
 16 Sivin, Alec                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:05.38        
 17 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.74        
 18 Rimler, Jacob E            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:18.56        
 -- O'Brien, Charlie G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             8 LIAC-MR                37.86      36.39        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          7 LIAC-MR              1:03.16      42.39        
  3 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.55      48.17        
  4 Quinlan, Danny R           8 Unattached-MR        1:02.91      50.39        
  5 Weidinger, Hugh J          8 LIAC-MR                52.35      51.84        
  6 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              57.32      59.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             8 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:30.01        
                  42.20     1:30.01 (47.81)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR       28.37      27.71        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       30.70      30.79        
  3 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR          30.98      31.06        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                32.84      31.62        
  5 Nus, Ethan D               9 Unattached-MR          33.69      32.07        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.08        
  7 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.09        
  8 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR          33.51      32.28        
  9 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       31.87      32.71        
 10 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR                35.71      32.84        
 11 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                33.54      33.22        
 12 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              35.01      33.24        
 13 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR       32.20      33.27        
 14 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              32.80      33.48        
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              37.54      33.81        
 16 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR                38.99      34.11        
 17 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.60        
 18 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.83        
 19 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR                34.42      34.84        
 20 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                52.55      34.89        
 21 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR                35.21      35.01        
 22 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              37.84      35.03        
 22 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      35.03        
 24 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                34.74      35.09        
 25 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR                35.12      35.15        
 26 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 34.72      35.36        
 27 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR       37.39      35.52        
 28 Green, Sean T              9 LIAC-MR                34.32      35.58        
 29 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                37.98      35.91        
 30 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      36.17        
 31 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              39.29      36.38        
 32 Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR                38.33      36.49        
 33 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      36.64        
 34 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.61      36.68        
 35 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR                35.83      36.82        
 36 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR                38.53      36.83        
 37 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR                38.47      37.18        
 38 Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR                35.48      37.34        
 39 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR                39.71      37.99        
 40 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.05        
 41 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      38.08        
 42 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       10 LIAC-MR                38.07      38.28        
 43 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     9 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.57        
 44 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR          39.61      39.02        
 45 Natindim, Leif E          10 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.78        
 46 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      39.85        
 47 Xu, Alexander             10 LIAC-MR                38.93      39.98        
 48 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.79      40.03        
 49 Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR                39.86      40.62        
 50 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR                41.33      40.94        
 51 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                40.13      41.12        
 52 Valenzuela, Benjamin A    10 LIAC-MR                42.06      41.28        
 53 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR              42.86      41.39        
 54 Rovensky, David M         10 LIAC-MR                40.49      41.40        
 55 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR                46.17      41.53        
 56 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      41.81        
 57 Leung, Brandon S           9 LIAC-MR                42.93      41.86        
 58 Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR                40.70      42.33        
 59 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR                44.78      42.38        
 60 Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR                47.54      43.09        
 61 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      43.26        
 62 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              44.47      44.64        
 63 Zhang, Alexander          10 LIAC-MR                46.47      44.97        
 64 Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR                46.29      45.10        
 65 Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR                45.56      45.33        
 66 Mandell, Alec E            9 LIAC-MR                46.03      46.44        
 67 Chavez, Jin C              9 LIAC-MR                43.96      46.57        
 68 Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR                40.74      47.41        
 69 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR                53.21      49.53        
 70 Matneja, Krishay          10 LIAC-MR                52.65      52.04        
 71 Patel, Sochin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:03.60        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR     1:00.85    1:00.37        
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:06.84    1:04.87        
                  30.61     1:04.87 (34.26)                                        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     1:07.38    1:06.84        
                  32.23     1:06.84 (34.61)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR        1:09.69    1:07.76        
                  32.42     1:07.76 (35.34)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:07.93        
                  32.86     1:07.93 (35.07)                                        
  6 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:11.98    1:08.82        
                  33.41     1:08.82 (35.41)                                        
  7 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:08.86        
                  32.83     1:08.86 (36.03)                                        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:15.02    1:10.10        
                  33.66     1:10.10 (36.44)                                        
  9 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:11.03    1:10.37        
                  34.16     1:10.37 (36.21)                                        
 10 Nus, Ethan D               9 Unattached-MR        1:14.39    1:10.73        
                  34.30     1:10.73 (36.43)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:11.10    1:10.76        
                  34.05     1:10.76 (36.71)                                        
 12 Siegel, Will H             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:10.81        
                  33.75     1:10.81 (37.06)                                        
 13 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:11.83    1:11.02        
                  34.02     1:11.02 (37.00)                                        
 14 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:12.99    1:11.24        
                  34.26     1:11.24 (36.98)                                        
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:12.17    1:11.38        
                  34.95     1:11.38 (36.43)                                        
 16 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:15.08    1:11.39        
                  35.27     1:11.39 (36.12)                                        
 17 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR        1:15.60    1:11.65        
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)                                        
 18 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.91    1:11.89        
                  34.41     1:11.89 (37.48)                                        
 19 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:13.77        
                  34.21     1:13.77 (39.56)                                        
 20 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:14.31        
                  35.66     1:14.31 (38.65)                                        
 21 Green, Sean T              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:14.75        
                  35.04     1:14.75 (39.71)                                        
 22 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:14.89        
                  36.08     1:14.89 (38.81)                                        
 23 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:16.43        
                  36.87     1:16.43 (39.56)                                        
 24 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:16.52        
                  38.00     1:16.52 (38.52)                                        
 25 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.13    1:16.55        
                  36.23     1:16.55 (40.32)                                        
 26 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:16.65    1:16.84        
 27 Park, Nathaniel B         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:17.23        
                  36.98     1:17.23 (40.25)                                        
 28 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:17.82        
                  37.24     1:17.82 (40.58)                                        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:18.34        
                  37.90     1:18.34 (40.44)                                        
 30 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.60        
                  37.42     1:19.60 (42.18)                                        
 31 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:19.68        
                  38.35     1:19.68 (41.33)                                        
 32 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.20        
                  38.43     1:20.20 (41.77)                                        
 33 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:20.46        
                  37.72     1:20.46 (42.74)                                        
 34 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:22.31    1:20.78        
                  37.95     1:20.78 (42.83)                                        
 35 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:21.31    1:20.81        
                  38.34     1:20.81 (42.47)                                        
 36 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08    1:20.84        
                  39.10     1:20.84 (41.74)                                        
 37 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:20.93        
                  36.27     1:20.93 (44.66)                                        
 38 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:21.57        
                  38.84     1:21.57 (42.73)                                        
 39 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:21.69        
                  38.31     1:21.69 (43.38)                                        
 40 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.86        
                  38.11     1:21.86 (43.75)                                        
 41 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:22.02        
                  39.53     1:22.02 (42.49)                                        
 41 Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:22.02        
                  39.90     1:22.02 (42.12)                                        
 43 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR              1:34.43    1:22.47        
                  40.90     1:22.47 (41.57)                                        
 44 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:37.65    1:22.99        
                  37.73     1:22.99 (45.26)                                        
 45 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR               1:25.92    1:23.69        
                  40.78     1:23.69 (42.91)                                        
 46 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:23.71        
                  40.34     1:23.71 (43.37)                                        
 47 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:24.48        
                  42.42     1:24.48 (42.06)                                        
 48 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR               1:26.04    1:24.49        
                  38.44     1:24.49 (46.05)                                        
 49 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.23    1:24.50        
                  39.10     1:24.50 (45.40)                                        
 50 Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:24.85        
                  41.34     1:24.85 (43.51)                                        
 51 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.94        
                  39.91     1:24.94 (45.03)                                        
 52 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.59    1:25.26        
                  16.42   1:25.26 (1:08.84)                                        
 53 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.53    1:26.02        
 54 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:26.60        
                  40.34     1:26.60 (46.26)                                        
 55 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR     1:25.27    1:26.67        
 55 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR              1:34.63    1:26.67        
                  41.24     1:26.67 (45.43)                                        
 57 Manzour, Jake              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:26.73        
                  41.22     1:26.73 (45.51)                                        
 58 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:26.76        
                  42.22     1:26.76 (44.54)                                        
 59 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR        1:24.74    1:27.08        
                  41.74     1:27.08 (45.34)                                        
 60 Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:27.80        
                  41.87     1:27.80 (45.93)                                        
 61 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.30    1:27.96        
                  40.41     1:27.96 (47.55)                                        
 62 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.35    1:27.98        
                  42.54     1:27.98 (45.44)                                        
 63 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              1:27.61    1:28.19        
                  39.21     1:28.19 (48.98)                                        
 64 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:28.66        
                  41.39     1:28.66 (47.27)                                        
 65 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.54    1:28.91        
                  43.91     1:28.91 (45.00)                                        
 66 Touti, Ayden               9 Unattached-MR        1:32.30    1:29.29        
                  42.23     1:29.29 (47.06)                                        
 67 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:30.14        
                  41.44     1:30.14 (48.70)                                        
 68 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR            1:32.42    1:30.88        
                  42.92     1:30.88 (47.96)                                        
 69 Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.64    1:34.44        
                  42.16     1:34.44 (52.28)                                        
 70 Rovensky, David M         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.31    1:35.21        
 71 Tzikas, Lukas G           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.82        
 72 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.93    1:35.99        
                  45.52     1:35.99 (50.47)                                        
 73 Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.92        
                  45.02     1:36.92 (51.90)                                        
 74 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:36.99        
                  46.40     1:36.99 (50.59)                                        
 75 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:36.23    1:37.07        
                  45.54     1:37.07 (51.53)                                        
 76 Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.80    1:37.08        
                  44.66     1:37.08 (52.42)                                        
 77 NamKoong, Jesse            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.50        
                  43.88     1:37.50 (53.62)                                        
 78 Natindim, Leif E          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:37.54        
                  45.87     1:37.54 (51.67)                                        
 79 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.87    1:37.67        
                  46.15     1:37.67 (51.52)                                        
 80 Valenzuela, Benjamin A    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.71    1:39.02        
                  47.04     1:39.02 (51.98)                                        
 81 Mandell, Alec E            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.24    1:40.18        
                  48.21     1:40.18 (51.97)                                        
 82 Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:40.40        
                  47.68     1:40.40 (52.72)                                        
 83 Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:42.86        
                  47.91     1:42.86 (54.95)                                        
 84 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR              1:51.01    1:43.49        
                  48.67     1:43.49 (54.82)                                        
 85 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR              1:47.08    1:46.32        
                  50.58     1:46.32 (55.74)                                        
 86 Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:51.84        
 87 Matneja, Krishay          10 LIAC-MR              2:06.90    1:56.53        
                  52.87   1:56.53 (1:03.66)                                        
 88 Patel, Sochin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    2:26.48        
                1:08.50   2:26.48 (1:17.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR       34.66      34.10        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       35.70      35.62        
  3 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR          37.24      36.76        
  4 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       38.45      36.84        
  5 Park, Nathaniel B         10 LIAC-MR                38.23      37.14        
  6 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR                39.11      37.36        
  7 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                37.87      37.49        
  8 Siegel, Will H             9 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.65        
  9 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       37.99      37.66        
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                39.41      37.70        
 11 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR       39.82      38.59        
 12 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.58      38.66        
 13 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              40.59      39.09        
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      39.76        
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                42.14      39.77        
 16 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR                39.60      39.92        
 17 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                41.08      40.17        
 18 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR          48.96      40.18        
 19 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      40.69        
 20 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                42.11      40.88        
 21 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.71      41.17        
 22 Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.65        
 23 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              40.26      41.70        
 24 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                43.41      41.83        
 24 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       40.23      41.83        
 26 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      42.21        
 27 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              42.84      42.22        
 28 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      42.26        
 29 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                44.94      42.43        
 30 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 41.26      42.65        
 31 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              45.76      43.12        
 32 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              41.32      43.17        
 33 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR                44.87      43.40        
 34 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR                42.43      43.47        
 35 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.05      43.48        
 36 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR       44.46      43.56        
 37 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR                44.62      44.00        
 38 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     9 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.16        
 39 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR          43.76      44.20        
 40 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                58.55      44.23        
 41 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR                48.72      44.53        
 42 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR                46.19      44.80        
 43 Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR                43.06      44.88        
 44 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                52.84      45.26        
 45 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 44.34      45.33        
 46 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.99      45.48        
 47 Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR                48.71      45.87        
 48 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      46.05        
 49 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR                46.87      46.40        
 50 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR                47.59      46.49        
 51 Natindim, Leif E          10 LIAC-MR                44.09      46.52        
 52 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.65      46.64        
 53 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR                44.32      46.93        
 54 Manzour, Jake              9 LIAC-MR                51.51      47.03        
 55 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 45.78      48.07        
 56 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       10 LIAC-MR                48.74      48.17        
 57 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      48.20        
 58 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      48.43        
 59 Valenzuela, Benjamin A    10 LIAC-MR                50.57      48.73        
 60 Touti, Ayden               9 Unattached-MR          47.06      48.86        
 61 Tzikas, Lukas G           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.98        
 62 Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR                50.63      49.26        
 63 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.82      49.48        
 64 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.60      49.56        
 65 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR                51.39      49.87        
 66 Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR                50.72      51.06        
 67 Rovensky, David M         10 LIAC-MR                59.49      51.52        
 68 Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR                51.66      52.29        
 69 NamKoong, Jesse            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.43        
 70 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      52.80        
 71 Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR                48.71      52.91        
 72 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR                53.52      53.85        
 73 Mandell, Alec E            9 LIAC-MR                53.51      54.25        
 74 Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.20      54.87        
 75 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR                57.76      59.76        
 76 Patel, Sochin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:05.36        
 77 Nichols, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:05.73        
 -- Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 43.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Matneja, Krishay          10 LIAC-MR                57.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:16.13    1:16.94        
                  36.97     1:16.94 (39.97)                                        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR        1:19.40    1:17.76        
                  38.21     1:17.76 (39.55)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.60        
                  38.91     1:19.60 (40.69)                                        
  4 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:21.10        
                  39.36     1:21.10 (41.74)                                        
  5 Siegel, Will H             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.11        
  6 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:20.72    1:21.63        
                  40.04     1:21.63 (41.59)                                        
  7 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.18    1:23.28        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:24.21    1:23.34        
                  39.97     1:23.34 (43.37)                                        
  9 Green, Sean T              9 LIAC-MR              1:24.29    1:23.71        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:23.80        
                  42.04     1:23.80 (41.76)                                        
 11 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:23.49    1:24.05        
                  41.16     1:24.05 (42.89)                                        
 12 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:25.19        
                  40.94     1:25.19 (44.25)                                        
 13 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:23.73    1:25.74        
                  42.12     1:25.74 (43.62)                                        
 14 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:26.15    1:26.07        
                  42.10     1:26.07 (43.97)                                        
 15 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:26.13        
                  41.56     1:26.13 (44.57)                                        
 16 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:26.87        
 17 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:27.30        
                  41.88     1:27.30 (45.42)                                        
 18 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:27.94        
                  43.25     1:27.94 (44.69)                                        
 19 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:28.18        
                  43.19     1:28.18 (44.99)                                        
 20 Nus, Ethan D               9 Unattached-MR        1:28.88    1:28.47        
 21 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:28.81    1:28.73        
                  43.22     1:28.73 (45.51)                                        
 22 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    1:29.15        
                  42.85     1:29.15 (46.30)                                        
 23 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:30.51        
                  44.25     1:30.51 (46.26)                                        
 24 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:30.81        
                  45.51     1:30.81 (45.30)                                        
 25 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.46    1:30.92        
                  44.16     1:30.92 (46.76)                                        
 26 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:31.29        
 27 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:29.83    1:31.31        
                  44.47     1:31.31 (46.84)                                        
 28 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:31.82        
                  44.28     1:31.82 (47.54)                                        
 29 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.16    1:33.69        
 30 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:33.95        
                  45.55     1:33.95 (48.40)                                        
 31 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:32.82    1:34.04        
 32 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:34.14        
                  47.86     1:34.14 (46.28)                                        
 33 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:34.21        
                  45.08     1:34.21 (49.13)                                        
 34 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR        1:35.51    1:34.63        
 35 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.46    1:34.92        
                  48.09     1:34.92 (46.83)                                        
 36 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR              1:34.64    1:35.19        
                  47.47     1:35.19 (47.72)                                        
 37 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR     1:39.69    1:35.26        
 38 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:36.03        
                  47.34     1:36.03 (48.69)                                        
 39 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR            1:42.80    1:36.82        
                  47.18     1:36.82 (49.64)                                        
 40 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:37.00        
                  47.86     1:37.00 (49.14)                                        
 41 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:37.70        
                  46.67     1:37.70 (51.03)                                        
 42 Leung, Brandon S           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:38.80        
                  48.56     1:38.80 (50.24)                                        
 43 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:39.02        
                  47.32     1:39.02 (51.70)                                        
 44 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.84    1:39.19        
                  48.07     1:39.19 (51.12)                                        
 45 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    1:39.49        
                  47.50     1:39.49 (51.99)                                        
 46 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.23    1:40.19        
                  51.25     1:40.19 (48.94)                                        
 47 Touti, Ayden               9 Unattached-MR        1:41.55    1:40.47        
                  47.68     1:40.47 (52.79)                                        
 48 Manzour, Jake              9 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:40.94        
 49 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.21    1:40.96        
                  48.51     1:40.96 (52.45)                                        
 50 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              1:42.07    1:41.75        
                  49.97     1:41.75 (51.78)                                        
 51 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.78    1:42.13        
                  48.48     1:42.13 (53.65)                                        
 52 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.86    1:44.43        
                  51.38     1:44.43 (53.05)                                        
 53 Chavez, Jin C              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:47.89        
                  50.95     1:47.89 (56.94)                                        
 54 Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.53    1:49.36        
                  52.55     1:49.36 (56.81)                                        
 55 Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR              1:51.65    1:49.96        
                  54.87     1:49.96 (55.09)                                        
 56 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.05        
                  54.31     1:50.05 (55.74)                                        
 57 Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.41    1:55.16        
                  54.22   1:55.16 (1:00.94)                                        
 58 Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.76        
 59 Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR              2:01.12    1:56.05        
                  56.85     1:56.05 (59.20)                                        
 60 Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.78        
                  54.10   1:57.78 (1:03.68)                                        
 61 Mandell, Alec E            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.93        
                  56.66   1:58.93 (1:02.27)                                        
 62 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.63    2:02.06        
                1:00.49   2:02.06 (1:01.57)                                        
 63 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.79        
 64 Patel, Sochin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:36.06        
                1:12.05   2:36.06 (1:24.01)                                        
 -- Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.76          DQ (49.77)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR              1:32.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.06          DQ (46.64)                                        
 -- Zhang, Alexander          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Natindim, Leif E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR       40.84      37.51        
  2 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR       37.78      37.76        
  3 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR          38.20      38.51        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       40.69      39.77        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR                41.93      40.70        
  6 Nagler, James R           10 LIAC-MR                43.69      43.28        
  7 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                43.86      43.45        
  8 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      44.06        
  9 Boals, Chase N            10 Three Village-MR       38.00      44.24        
 10 Siegel, Will H             9 LIAC-MR                43.39      44.41        
 11 Xu, Alexander             10 LIAC-MR                44.74      44.51        
 12 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.16      44.66        
 13 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       44.14      45.11        
 14 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR                47.56      45.79        
 15 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR              44.58      45.88        
 16 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.27      46.55        
 17 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      46.66        
 18 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.19      46.77        
 19 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR                47.87      47.58        
 20 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.80      48.03        
 21 Green, Sean T              9 LIAC-MR                48.10      49.05        
 22 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                51.39      49.67        
 23 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.06      50.18        
 24 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR                52.55      50.42        
 25 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:03.55      50.72        
 26 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      50.93        
 27 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       10 LIAC-MR                54.16      50.95        
 28 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                53.61      51.00        
 29 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR                52.03      52.08        
 30 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      52.83        
 31 Vincent, Michael R         9 Badger-MR              52.01      53.22        
 32 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      53.60        
 33 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR                56.34      53.97        
 34 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR                55.45      54.19        
 35 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      54.84        
 36 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.05      54.99        
 37 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR     1:02.28      55.25        
 38 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              53.74      55.77        
 39 Chung, Joshua Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:06.94      55.85        
 40 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                58.28      56.03        
 41 Ehrlich, Tyler E           9 LIAC-MR                59.28      57.91        
 42 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              56.32      58.01        
 43 Gentilini, Peter J        10 BBSC-MR                56.14      58.63        
 44 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR                51.00      58.70        
 45 Somma, Matteo S            9 LIAC-MR                58.36      59.58        
 46 Dunne, Christopher         9 LIAC-MR                59.04    1:00.14        
 47 Rovensky, David M         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.16        
 48 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR                57.99    1:00.30        
 49 Zhang, Alexander          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:00.35        
 50 Chavez, Jin C              9 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:01.60        
 51 Straus, Leo P              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.81        
 52 Touti, Ayden               9 Unattached-MR        1:05.18    1:02.48        
 53 Valenzuela, Benjamin A    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.95        
 54 Betrand, James T           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:07.67        
 55 Matneja, Krishay          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.21        
 -- Man, Jaden                 9 LIAC-MR                54.73         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mandell, Alec E            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR       31.78      32.77        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       34.84      34.43        
  3 Nus, Ethan D               9 Unattached-MR          36.40      34.70        
  4 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                37.65      35.37        
  5 Siegel, Will H             9 LIAC-MR                36.71      35.97        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                38.59      36.04        
  7 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       34.94      36.14        
  8 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       37.42      36.51        
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.56        
 10 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              38.53      37.65        
 11 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR       41.19      37.92        
 12 Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR                39.08      38.00        
 13 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      38.42        
 14 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      39.76        
 15 Filagrossi, Christian T   10 LIAC-MR                47.99      39.77        
 16 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                41.44      40.16        
 17 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      40.35        
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              42.07      40.72        
 19 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR          42.53      40.91        
 19 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      40.91        
 21 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.25      41.29        
 22 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.99      41.33        
 23 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      41.44        
 24 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR                42.61      41.65        
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.16      41.92        
 26 Peitler, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.95        
 27 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              39.05      42.30        
 28 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      42.90        
 29 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 LIAC-MR                44.54      43.51        
 30 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR                43.14      43.58        
 31 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR                45.85      44.22        
 32 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:03.55      44.25        
 33 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR                47.07      44.97        
 34 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.46      45.01        
 35 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR          45.08      45.02        
 36 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                52.98      45.68        
 37 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      45.84        
 38 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR                43.42      45.90        
 39 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR                48.83      46.09        
 40 Natindim, Leif E          10 LIAC-MR                45.54      46.73        
 41 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                47.55      47.30        
 42 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      47.71        
 43 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR                50.99      47.83        
 44 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 47.61      48.41        
 45 Valenzuela, Benjamin A    10 LIAC-MR                52.08      48.61        
 46 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR              50.36      49.64        
 47 Leung, Brandon S           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.91      50.98        
 48 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      52.61        
 49 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              52.99      53.42        
 50 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              56.37      55.99        
 51 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75      56.69        
 52 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       10 LIAC-MR              1:11.03      57.64        
 53 Manzour, Jake              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      58.87        
 54 Touti, Ayden               9 Unattached-MR        1:16.94      59.14        
 55 Farrelly, Joseph C         9 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.16        
 56 Matneja, Krishay          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.79        
 57 Rovensky, David M         10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.00        
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, David J     9 LIAC-MR                51.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fitzgerald, Joseph M       9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quinn, Kelan               9 LIAC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Xu, Alexander             10 LIAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR     1:12.85    1:15.54        
                  34.99     1:15.54 (40.55)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:18.59    1:19.55        
                  36.88     1:19.55 (42.67)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:21.70        
                  39.38     1:21.70 (42.32)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:21.44    1:22.41        
                  39.96     1:22.41 (42.45)                                        
  5 Nus, Ethan D               9 Unattached-MR        1:21.47    1:23.07        
                  37.60     1:23.07 (45.47)                                        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     1:27.48    1:24.26        
                  38.82     1:24.26 (45.44)                                        
  7 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:29.04        
                  40.26     1:29.04 (48.78)                                        
  8 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:30.06        
                  42.29     1:30.06 (47.77)                                        
  9 Arnold, Zachary R          9 Badger-MR            1:37.19    1:31.33        
                  43.84     1:31.33 (47.49)                                        
 10 Green, Sean T              9 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:34.14        
                  43.44     1:34.14 (50.70)                                        
 11 Chau, Preston             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:35.79        
                  45.49     1:35.79 (50.30)                                        
 12 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:36.58        
 13 Ma, Henry Y                9 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:37.20        
 14 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:40.20        
 15 Bennett, Ryan A           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:44.42        
                  47.31     1:44.42 (57.11)                                        
 16 Cash, Joseph G            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:50.30        
 17 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:51.48        
                  48.19   1:51.48 (1:03.29)                                        
 18 Natindim, Leif E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:56.24        
                  53.03   1:56.24 (1:03.21)                                        
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:47.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.66        DQ (1:04.32)                                        
 -- Zhao, Matthew J            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.23         DQ        
      False start
                  39.90          DQ (49.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A        9 Unattached-MR        1:22.85    1:23.88        
                  39.64     1:23.88 (44.24)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:26.75        
                  42.96     1:26.75 (43.79)                                        
  3 Lee, Kenneth J            10 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:28.63        
                  41.70     1:28.63 (46.93)                                        
  4 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:29.18        
                  42.37     1:29.18 (46.81)                                        
  5 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:40.13    1:33.81        
                  45.14     1:33.81 (48.67)                                        
  6 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:34.57        
                  45.47     1:34.57 (49.10)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:35.25        
                  46.96     1:35.25 (48.29)                                        
  8 Nus, Ethan D               9 Unattached-MR        1:31.85    1:35.57        
                  45.90     1:35.57 (49.67)                                        
  9 Siegel, Will H             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:35.74        
                  44.20     1:35.74 (51.54)                                        
 10 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:42.03    1:37.88        
                  47.91     1:37.88 (49.97)                                        
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:41.24    1:38.17        
                  47.24     1:38.17 (50.93)                                        
 12 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.61    1:39.14        
                  48.69     1:39.14 (50.45)                                        
 13 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.46    1:39.87        
                  49.40     1:39.87 (50.47)                                        
 14 Castano, Nicholas M        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.07    1:40.04        
                  48.54     1:40.04 (51.50)                                        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:40.58        
                  47.94     1:40.58 (52.64)                                        
 16 Kaping, Connor F           9 Unattached-MR        1:42.00    1:40.74        
                  48.26     1:40.74 (52.48)                                        
 16 Li, Solomon                9 LIAC-MR              1:53.46    1:40.74        
                  49.41     1:40.74 (51.33)                                        
 18 O'Hagan, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.17    1:41.71        
                  48.52     1:41.71 (53.19)                                        
 19 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            2:02.19    1:42.36        
                  49.63     1:42.36 (52.73)                                        
 20 Simons, Andrew J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:43.03        
 21 Leng, Toby J              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.85    1:43.83        
                  47.96     1:43.83 (55.87)                                        
 22 Green, Sean T              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:44.33        
                  49.85     1:44.33 (54.48)                                        
 23 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:44.40        
                  49.80     1:44.40 (54.60)                                        
 24 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR               1:46.41    1:46.38        
                  49.99     1:46.38 (56.39)                                        
 25 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR               1:45.48    1:47.78        
                  51.68     1:47.78 (56.10)                                        
 26 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:48.23        
                  52.62     1:48.23 (55.61)                                        
 27 Zhang, Gary               10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.82        
                  51.83     1:48.82 (56.99)                                        
 28 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.59    1:48.92        
                  51.97     1:48.92 (56.95)                                        
 29 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.74    1:49.17        
                  50.99     1:49.17 (58.18)                                        
 30 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:58.55    1:51.48        
                  52.57     1:51.48 (58.91)                                        
 31 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.15    1:52.05        
                  54.47     1:52.05 (57.58)                                        
 32 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.05    1:53.73        
 33 Dring, Robby L             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.88    1:54.59        
                  55.21     1:54.59 (59.38)                                        
 34 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.69    1:56.83        
                  56.85     1:56.83 (59.98)                                        
 35 Hertel, Kevin A            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.24    1:57.82        
                  57.73   1:57.82 (1:00.09)                                        
 36 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:58.60        
                  57.00   1:58.60 (1:01.60)                                        
 37 Goral, Emre s             10 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:58.65        
                  56.56   1:58.65 (1:02.09)                                        
 38 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:59.08        
                  56.87   1:59.08 (1:02.21)                                        
 39 Cash, Brian A              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.26        
                  55.01   1:59.26 (1:04.25)                                        
 40 Franklin, Matthew A        8 Unattached-MR        2:01.99    2:01.02        
                  58.64   2:01.02 (1:02.38)                                        
 41 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            2:12.92    2:01.11        
                  56.72   2:01.11 (1:04.39)                                        
 42 Kim-Shoemaker, David J     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:01.39        
                  58.11   2:01.39 (1:03.28)                                        
 43 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR            1:56.88    2:02.16        
 44 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:03.20        
                  58.58   2:03.20 (1:04.62)                                        
 45 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.55    2:03.30        
                  57.34   2:03.30 (1:05.96)                                        
 46 Jadhav, Herchelle          9 Badger-MR            1:53.78    2:03.93        
                  59.59   2:03.93 (1:04.34)                                        
 47 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:04.43        
                1:01.55   2:04.43 (1:02.88)                                        
 48 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:06.43        
                  59.50   2:06.43 (1:06.93)                                        
 49 Touti, Ayden               9 Unattached-MR        2:00.99    2:07.84        
                1:02.61   2:07.84 (1:05.23)                                        
 50 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR              2:12.47    2:08.40        
                  59.95   2:08.40 (1:08.45)                                        
 51 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR            2:23.44    2:10.71        
                1:03.41   2:10.71 (1:07.30)                                        
 52 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:20.39        
                1:05.34   2:20.39 (1:15.05)                                        
 53 Tzikas, Lukas G           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:31.12        
                1:10.52   2:31.12 (1:20.60)                                        
 -- NamKoong, Jesse            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.15        DQ (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95         DQ        
      No touch
                  49.21          DQ (55.32)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              2:13.95         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:00.75        DQ (1:12.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              25.07      25.30        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                27.13      25.42        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR                 27.62      27.06        
  4 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR       28.46      27.12        
  5 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                27.71      27.30        
  6 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                27.89      27.41        
  7 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                28.01      27.47        
  8 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR       28.24      27.69        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                27.85      27.74        
 10 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR       27.80      27.77        
 11 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR       27.35      27.80        
 12 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR       27.00      27.88        
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.07        
 14 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              28.32      28.25        
 15 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.39        
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       29.67      28.53        
 17 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                28.91      28.60        
 18 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.91        
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       30.03      29.13        
 20 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.48        
 21 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.15        
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                32.19      30.20        
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                31.06      30.38        
 24 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       30.86      30.42        
 25 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR                30.40      30.46        
 26 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR                31.34      30.80        
 27 Park, Anthony             12 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.99        
 28 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       32.65      31.47        
 29 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR                31.54      31.53        
 30 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR                32.57      31.61        
 31 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR       31.07      31.71        
 32 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                33.43      31.75        
 33 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       29.00      31.94        
 34 Ilardo, Jonathan E        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      32.04        
 35 Fayngersh, David N        11 Unattached-MR          31.31      32.27        
 36 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 33.34      32.90        
 37 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       33.01      33.03        
 38 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  11 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.31        
 38 Mattei, Joseph A          12 BBSC-MR                35.29      33.31        
 40 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR                32.83      33.49        
 41 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.52        
 42 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.88        
 43 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR       36.32      35.04        
 44 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR       34.93      35.20        
 45 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      35.36        
 46 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR                35.80      35.91        
 47 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.93        
 48 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR                35.93      36.58        
 49 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                41.55      36.64        
 50 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                35.16      36.89        
 51 Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.03        
 52 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  11 BBSC-MR                47.55      37.45        
 53 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.14      37.79        
 54 Chu, Kyle G               11 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.98        
 55 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.14      38.46        
 56 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR                40.37      38.62        
 57 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR                40.05      39.51        
 58 Coutsouradis, John C      11 LIAC-MR                39.30      39.61        
 59 Maloney, Michael A        11 Three Village-MR       55.00      41.02        
 60 Connolly, Connor P        12 LIAC-MR                44.20      42.04        
 61 Mok, Justan               11 LIAC-MR                41.33      42.43        
 62 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR                44.77      43.18        
 63 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      43.34        
 64 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      45.27        
 65 Huh, Thomas M             11 LIAC-MR                30.32      45.84        
 66 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                44.45      46.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              55.30      55.69        
                  26.94       55.69 (28.75)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR                56.59      56.08        
                  27.43       56.08 (28.65)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.68      58.41        
                  28.22       58.41 (30.19)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                59.81      58.51        
                  27.84       58.51 (30.67)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                58.99      58.69        
                  28.23       58.69 (30.46)                                        
  6 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR       59.52      58.87        
                  28.12       58.87 (30.75)                                        
  7 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:01.04      59.19        
                  28.97       59.19 (30.22)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.24    1:00.32        
                  28.92     1:00.32 (31.40)                                        
  9 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:00.35        
                  29.34     1:00.35 (31.01)                                        
 10 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:00.43        
                  29.49     1:00.43 (30.94)                                        
 11 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:00.44        
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)                                        
 12 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR       59.46    1:00.59        
                  28.95     1:00.59 (31.64)                                        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:00.94        
                  29.35     1:00.94 (31.59)                                        
 14 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:00.57    1:01.28        
                  29.52     1:01.28 (31.76)                                        
 15 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:01.29        
                  29.20     1:01.29 (32.09)                                        
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:00.21    1:01.40        
                  29.44     1:01.40 (31.96)                                        
 17 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:02.48    1:01.74        
                  29.63     1:01.74 (32.11)                                        
 18 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:01.91        
                  29.56     1:01.91 (32.35)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:02.10        
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)                                        
 20 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.58        
                  29.70     1:02.58 (32.88)                                        
 21 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.36        
                  30.14     1:03.36 (33.22)                                        
 22 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:03.65        
                  30.59     1:03.65 (33.06)                                        
 23 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:04.61    1:03.75        
                  31.10     1:03.75 (32.65)                                        
 24 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.78        
                  30.23     1:03.78 (33.55)                                        
 25 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:04.33        
                  31.23     1:04.33 (33.10)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:04.61        
                  31.21     1:04.61 (33.40)                                        
 27 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:10.17    1:05.20        
                  30.96     1:05.20 (34.24)                                        
 28 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR              1:10.58    1:05.90        
                  31.39     1:05.90 (34.51)                                        
 29 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     1:06.46    1:06.77        
                  31.46     1:06.77 (35.31)                                        
 30 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:08.94    1:07.06        
                  32.51     1:07.06 (34.55)                                        
 31 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.84    1:07.29        
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)                                        
 32 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:07.60        
                  32.35     1:07.60 (35.25)                                        
 33 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:07.74        
                  32.10     1:07.74 (35.64)                                        
 34 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 Unattached-MR        1:06.30    1:08.28        
                  33.04     1:08.28 (35.24)                                        
 35 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:08.39        
                  32.90     1:08.39 (35.49)                                        
 36 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:08.58        
                  32.60     1:08.58 (35.98)                                        
 37 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:13.26    1:08.59        
                  32.81     1:08.59 (35.78)                                        
 38 Park, Anthony             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:08.99        
                  33.24     1:08.99 (35.75)                                        
 39 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:09.21        
                  33.82     1:09.21 (35.39)                                        
 40 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR     1:09.35    1:09.22        
                  33.73     1:09.22 (35.49)                                        
 40 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:09.22        
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)                                        
 42 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.75        
                  33.54     1:09.75 (36.21)                                        
 43 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:09.76        
                  31.86     1:09.76 (37.90)                                        
 44 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:15.90    1:09.94        
                  32.95     1:09.94 (36.99)                                        
 45 Fayngersh, David N        11 Unattached-MR        1:07.10    1:10.44        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)                                        
 46 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:11.31        
                  34.59     1:11.31 (36.72)                                        
 47 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.71        
                  34.43     1:11.71 (37.28)                                        
 48 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:12.06        
                  34.78     1:12.06 (37.28)                                        
 49 Zegadlo, Zachari C        11 BBSC-MR              1:19.58    1:12.10        
                  34.15     1:12.10 (37.95)                                        
 50 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR     1:14.71    1:13.34        
                  34.15     1:13.34 (39.19)                                        
 51 Mattei, Joseph A          12 BBSC-MR              1:15.97    1:13.43        
                  34.44     1:13.43 (38.99)                                        
 52 Chang, David              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:13.87        
                  34.50     1:13.87 (39.37)                                        
 53 Gargas, Nikolaos A        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:14.08        
                  34.74     1:14.08 (39.34)                                        
 54 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:14.24        
                  36.48     1:14.24 (37.76)                                        
 55 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:17.81    1:14.98        
                  35.86     1:14.98 (39.12)                                        
 56 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:15.22        
                  37.13     1:15.22 (38.09)                                        
 57 Brower, Nathaniel A       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.24        
                  34.99     1:15.24 (40.25)                                        
 58 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:16.88        
 59 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR     1:30.17    1:17.05        
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)                                        
 60 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR     1:17.67    1:17.70        
                  36.88     1:17.70 (40.82)                                        
 61 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR              1:15.77    1:19.08        
                  38.13     1:19.08 (40.95)                                        
 62 Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:20.87        
 63 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:21.00        
                  37.82     1:21.00 (43.18)                                        
 64 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.64        
                  38.65     1:21.64 (42.99)                                        
 65 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.83    1:21.66        
                  38.34     1:21.66 (43.32)                                        
 66 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:21.95        
                  41.10     1:21.95 (40.85)                                        
 67 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:23.61        
                  37.78     1:23.61 (45.83)                                        
 68 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:24.61        
                  40.17     1:24.61 (44.44)                                        
 69 Chu, Kyle G               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:24.98        
                  40.29     1:24.98 (44.69)                                        
 70 DeGregorio, Christopher   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:25.52        
                  42.02     1:25.52 (43.50)                                        
 71 Maloney, Michael A        11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:26.59        
                  40.46     1:26.59 (46.13)                                        
 72 Dapice, Kyle G            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:27.14        
                  42.24     1:27.14 (44.90)                                        
 73 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:27.56        
                  39.82     1:27.56 (47.74)                                        
 74 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.42    1:28.04        
                  40.67     1:28.04 (47.37)                                        
 75 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:28.71        
                  42.39     1:28.71 (46.32)                                        
 76 Coutsouradis, John C      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:30.54        
                  41.81     1:30.54 (48.73)                                        
 77 Connolly, Connor P        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.49        
                  43.21     1:31.49 (48.28)                                        
 78 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.60    1:33.02        
                  44.33     1:33.02 (48.69)                                        
 79 Kasyan, Nicholas G        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.93    1:37.78        
                  43.87     1:37.78 (53.91)                                        
 80 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.46    1:39.50        
                  46.30     1:39.50 (53.20)                                        
 81 Lubell, Benjamin          11 Unattached-MR        1:15.00    1:39.86        
 82 Mok, Justan               11 LIAC-MR              1:43.37    1:40.56        
                  46.88     1:40.56 (53.68)                                        
 83 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.17    1:40.76        
                  45.73     1:40.76 (55.03)                                        
 84 Ilardo, Jonathan E        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:40.83        
                  47.20     1:40.83 (53.63)                                        
 85 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:44.72        
                  47.52     1:44.72 (57.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              5:16.00    5:12.08        
                  28.43       59.31 (30.88)     1:30.61 (31.30)     2:02.09 (31.48)
        2:33.74 (31.65)     3:05.35 (31.61)     3:36.92 (31.57)     4:09.22 (32.30)
        4:41.26 (32.04)     5:12.08 (30.82)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              5:16.30    5:12.32        
                  28.67       59.48 (30.81)     1:31.00 (31.52)     2:02.63 (31.63)
        2:34.24 (31.61)     3:06.00 (31.76)     3:37.80 (31.80)     4:09.87 (32.07)
        4:41.86 (31.99)     5:12.32 (30.46)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            5:14.52    5:18.04        
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:32.09 (31.85)     2:04.16 (32.07)
        2:36.34 (32.18)     3:08.83 (32.49)     3:41.28 (32.45)     4:13.79 (32.51)
        4:46.18 (32.39)     5:18.04 (31.86)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matt C           11 Unattached-MR        5:16.82    5:24.50        
                  28.40     1:00.68 (32.28)     1:34.05 (33.37)     2:07.67 (33.62)
        2:41.07 (33.40)     3:13.79 (32.72)     3:46.61 (32.82)     4:19.77 (33.16)
        4:52.40 (32.63)     5:24.50 (32.10)                                        
  5 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              5:30.77    5:29.02        
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)     1:33.98 (32.99)     2:07.30 (33.32)
        2:40.60 (33.30)     3:14.30 (33.70)     3:47.70 (33.40)     4:21.84 (34.14)
        4:56.08 (34.24)     5:29.02 (32.94)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR     5:39.54    5:31.46        
                  30.09     1:03.16 (33.07)     1:36.63 (33.47)     2:10.72 (34.09)
        2:44.27 (33.55)     3:18.01 (33.74)     3:51.95 (33.94)     4:25.94 (33.99)
        4:59.90 (33.96)     5:31.46 (31.56)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              5:47.66    5:35.72        
                  30.58     1:03.65 (33.07)     1:37.33 (33.68)     2:11.24 (33.91)
        2:45.28 (34.04)     3:19.14 (33.86)     3:53.65 (34.51)     4:28.19 (34.54)
        5:02.61 (34.42)     5:35.72 (33.11)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              5:41.30    5:36.33        
                  29.61     1:02.32 (32.71)     1:35.69 (33.37)     2:09.67 (33.98)
        2:43.97 (34.30)     3:18.80 (34.83)     3:53.61 (34.81)     4:28.97 (35.36)
        5:03.90 (34.93)     5:36.33 (32.43)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              5:51.72    5:39.28        
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)     1:38.96 (34.40)     2:13.41 (34.45)
        2:47.94 (34.53)     3:22.55 (34.61)     3:57.38 (34.83)     4:31.98 (34.60)
        5:06.09 (34.11)     5:39.28 (33.19)                                        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              5:57.59    5:39.57        
                  30.39     1:04.20 (33.81)     1:38.67 (34.47)     2:13.25 (34.58)
        2:48.32 (35.07)     3:22.93 (34.61)     3:57.84 (34.91)     4:32.17 (34.33)
        5:06.73 (34.56)     5:39.57 (32.84)                                        
 11 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              6:21.86    5:40.82        
                  30.25     1:04.41 (34.16)     1:39.48 (35.07)     2:14.02 (34.54)
        2:49.46 (35.44)     3:24.68 (35.22)     3:59.21 (34.53)     4:34.34 (35.13)
        5:08.28 (33.94)     5:40.82 (32.54)                                        
 12 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              6:03.64    5:42.86        
                  31.36     1:05.72 (34.36)     1:40.61 (34.89)     2:14.84 (34.23)
        2:49.82 (34.98)     3:24.80 (34.98)     3:59.98 (35.18)     4:34.76 (34.78)
        5:09.81 (35.05)     5:42.86 (33.05)                                        
 13 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     5:49.80    5:46.06        
                  30.97     1:06.05 (35.08)     1:41.17 (35.12)     2:16.78 (35.61)
        2:52.34 (35.56)     3:27.93 (35.59)     4:02.88 (34.95)     4:38.42 (35.54)
        5:12.93 (34.51)     5:46.06 (33.13)                                        
 14 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              5:49.13    5:47.32        
                  29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)     1:38.15 (34.85)     2:13.65 (35.50)
        2:49.04 (35.39)     3:24.95 (35.91)     4:00.75 (35.80)     4:36.66 (35.91)
        5:12.42 (35.76)     5:47.32 (34.90)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              5:58.24    5:54.12        
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)     1:43.32 (35.89)     2:19.43 (36.11)
        2:55.47 (36.04)     3:31.90 (36.43)     4:08.05 (36.15)     4:44.13 (36.08)
        5:19.82 (35.69)     5:54.12 (34.30)                                        
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:54.29        
                  31.99     1:08.55 (36.56)     1:44.74 (36.19)     2:20.57 (35.83)
        2:57.23 (36.66)     3:33.20 (35.97)     4:08.98 (35.78)     4:44.40 (35.42)
        5:20.36 (35.96)     5:54.29 (33.93)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              6:32.55    5:55.03        
                  30.17     1:04.59 (34.42)     1:40.80 (36.21)     2:16.27 (35.47)
        2:53.28 (37.01)     3:29.99 (36.71)     4:07.08 (37.09)     4:43.47 (36.39)
        5:19.95 (36.48)     5:55.03 (35.08)                                        
 18 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR              6:15.08    5:56.05        
                  32.32     1:08.40 (36.08)     1:44.46 (36.06)     2:20.66 (36.20)
        2:56.55 (35.89)     3:32.93 (36.38)     4:09.21 (36.28)     4:45.11 (35.90)
        5:21.19 (36.08)     5:56.05 (34.86)                                        
 19 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:01.25        
                  31.24     1:06.50 (35.26)     1:42.83 (36.33)     2:19.85 (37.02)
        2:56.72 (36.87)     3:33.98 (37.26)     4:11.24 (37.26)     4:48.32 (37.08)
        5:25.24 (36.92)     6:01.25 (36.01)                                        
 20 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              6:19.89    6:05.98        
                  31.93     1:08.31 (36.38)     1:45.82 (37.51)     2:23.05 (37.23)
        3:00.68 (37.63)     3:38.24 (37.56)     4:15.69 (37.45)     4:53.03 (37.34)
        5:30.15 (37.12)     6:05.98 (35.83)                                        
 21 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              6:21.02    6:08.73        
                  32.76     1:09.24 (36.48)     1:47.39 (38.15)     2:24.68 (37.29)
        3:02.60 (37.92)     3:41.05 (38.45)     4:18.25 (37.20)     4:55.19 (36.94)
        5:32.59 (37.40)     6:08.73 (36.14)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              6:11.52    6:10.01        
                  32.53     1:08.00 (35.47)     1:44.26 (36.26)     2:20.83 (36.57)
        2:58.63 (37.80)     3:36.38 (37.75)     4:14.81 (38.43)     4:53.44 (38.63)
        5:31.89 (38.45)     6:10.01 (38.12)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 Unattached-MR        6:15.00    6:22.00        
                  34.21     1:12.29 (38.08)     1:50.59 (38.30)     2:29.52 (38.93)
        3:08.67 (39.15)     3:47.96 (39.29)     4:26.24 (38.28)     5:05.86 (39.62)
        5:45.04 (39.18)     6:22.00 (36.96)                                        
 24 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              6:32.13    6:34.71        
                  34.02     1:12.81 (38.79)     1:52.26 (39.45)     2:31.79 (39.53)
        3:12.07 (40.28)     3:53.04 (40.97)     4:33.35 (40.31)     5:14.50 (41.15)
        5:55.58 (41.08)     6:34.71 (39.13)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, David N        11 Unattached-MR        6:20.00    6:36.92        
                  33.72     1:13.37 (39.65)     1:54.16 (40.79)     2:33.91 (39.75)
        3:15.00 (41.09)     3:55.69 (40.69)     4:35.82 (40.13)     5:16.98 (41.16)
        5:57.69 (40.71)     6:36.92 (39.23)                                        
 26 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:39.49        
                  34.18     1:13.13 (38.95)     1:53.57 (40.44)     2:34.35 (40.78)
        3:15.74 (41.39)     3:56.89 (41.15)     4:38.01 (41.12)     5:21.49 (43.48)
        6:01.03 (39.54)     6:39.49 (38.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR           10:52.46   10:39.29        
                  28.71     1:00.13 (31.42)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:04.50 (32.24)
        2:36.64 (32.14)     3:08.86 (32.22)     3:40.83 (31.97)     4:12.82 (31.99)
        4:44.59 (31.77)     5:16.44 (31.85)     5:48.44 (32.00)     6:20.57 (32.13)
        6:52.88 (32.31)     7:25.59 (32.71)     7:58.11 (32.52)     8:30.77 (32.66)
        9:03.76 (32.99)     9:36.43 (32.67)    10:08.50 (32.07)    10:39.29 (30.79)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR             11:29.65   10:39.73        
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:31.44 (32.18)     2:03.46 (32.02)
        2:35.78 (32.32)     3:08.27 (32.49)     3:40.51 (32.24)     4:12.78 (32.27)
        4:44.91 (32.13)     5:17.32 (32.41)     5:50.27 (32.95)     6:22.97 (32.70)
        6:55.70 (32.73)     7:28.17 (32.47)     8:00.61 (32.44)     8:33.05 (32.44)
        9:05.21 (32.16)     9:37.40 (32.19)    10:09.61 (32.21)    10:39.73 (30.12)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   10:41.25        
                  29.47     1:00.87 (31.40)     1:32.67 (31.80)     2:04.80 (32.13)
        2:37.10 (32.30)     3:09.52 (32.42)     3:41.76 (32.24)     4:14.08 (32.32)
        4:46.57 (32.49)     5:19.21 (32.64)     5:52.02 (32.81)     6:24.61 (32.59)
        6:57.41 (32.80)     7:30.20 (32.79)     8:02.82 (32.62)     8:34.94 (32.12)
        9:06.94 (32.00)     9:38.58 (31.64)    10:10.16 (31.58)    10:41.25 (31.09)
  4 Beehler, Matt C           11 Unattached-MR       10:55.00   11:08.43        
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)     1:36.45 (34.20)     2:09.52 (33.07)
        2:43.36 (33.84)     3:17.82 (34.46)     3:51.45 (33.63)     4:25.93 (34.48)
        4:59.51 (33.58)     5:33.79 (34.28)     6:07.07 (33.28)     6:41.15 (34.08)
        7:14.47 (33.32)     7:48.29 (33.82)     8:22.61 (34.32)     8:56.45 (33.84)
        9:29.92 (33.47)    10:02.95 (33.03)    10:36.06 (33.11)    11:08.43 (32.37)
  5 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:33.37        
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)     1:39.72 (35.00)     2:14.86 (35.14)
        2:49.81 (34.95)     3:25.02 (35.21)     4:00.09 (35.07)     4:35.49 (35.40)
        5:10.51 (35.02)     5:46.14 (35.63)     6:21.19 (35.05)     6:56.10 (34.91)
        7:30.88 (34.78)     8:05.98 (35.10)     8:40.47 (34.49)     9:15.45 (34.98)
        9:50.07 (34.62)    10:24.83 (34.76)    10:59.05 (34.22)    11:33.37 (34.32)
  6 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR             12:09.79   11:34.31        
                  30.73     1:04.95 (34.22)     1:39.88 (34.93)     2:14.80 (34.92)
        2:49.82 (35.02)     3:25.14 (35.32)     4:00.22 (35.08)     4:35.61 (35.39)
        5:10.49 (34.88)     5:46.14 (35.65)     6:21.19 (35.05)     6:56.63 (35.44)
        7:31.34 (34.71)     8:06.40 (35.06)     8:41.07 (34.67)     9:16.07 (35.00)
        9:50.77 (34.70)    10:25.59 (34.82)  11:34.31 (1:08.72)                    
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:39.77        
                  32.00     1:06.76 (34.76)     1:41.97 (35.21)     2:17.59 (35.62)
        2:52.83 (35.24)     3:28.43 (35.60)     4:03.78 (35.35)     4:38.91 (35.13)
        5:14.19 (35.28)     5:49.73 (35.54)     6:25.03 (35.30)     7:00.55 (35.52)
        7:35.79 (35.24)     8:11.38 (35.59)     8:46.65 (35.27)     9:22.25 (35.60)
        9:56.58 (34.33)    10:31.74 (35.16)    11:06.16 (34.42)    11:39.77 (33.61)
  8 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR             12:35.55   11:44.83        
                  31.25     1:05.66 (34.41)     1:40.75 (35.09)     2:16.27 (35.52)
        2:52.15 (35.88)     3:27.76 (35.61)     4:03.57 (35.81)     4:39.55 (35.98)
        5:15.43 (35.88)     5:51.02 (35.59)     6:27.26 (36.24)     7:03.23 (35.97)
        7:39.81 (36.58)     8:15.38 (35.57)     8:51.27 (35.89)     9:26.38 (35.11)
       10:02.67 (36.29)    10:37.73 (35.06)    11:12.66 (34.93)    11:44.83 (32.17)
  9 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   12:21.51        
                  31.87     1:06.89 (35.02)     1:43.01 (36.12)     2:19.40 (36.39)
        2:56.44 (37.04)     3:34.62 (38.18)     4:11.91 (37.29)     4:49.30 (37.39)
        5:27.95 (38.65)     6:05.96 (38.01)     6:44.01 (38.05)     7:21.76 (37.75)
        8:00.28 (38.52)     8:37.67 (37.39)     9:15.36 (37.69)     9:53.31 (37.95)
       10:31.05 (37.74)    11:07.37 (36.32)    11:45.45 (38.08)    12:21.51 (36.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           11 Unattached-MR          29.23      29.46        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR                33.98      29.81        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              31.00      30.04        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR                30.08      30.11        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                31.19      30.26        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                31.59      31.26        
  7 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              30.19      31.39        
  8 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.24        
  9 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR                 33.89      32.27        
 10 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR                32.81      32.53        
 11 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.11        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR       32.52      33.21        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR                34.44      33.23        
 14 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.33        
 15 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                34.48      33.38        
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                33.10      33.59        
 17 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       33.66      34.16        
 18 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR       34.41      34.35        
 19 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.46        
 20 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.50        
 21 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR       34.08      34.84        
 22 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       35.74      35.13        
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                37.05      35.28        
 24 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR                36.04      35.87        
 25 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR                37.32      36.13        
 26 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       38.23      36.47        
 27 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR       38.19      36.78        
 28 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.86        
 29 Park, Anthony             12 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.17        
 30 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR       37.46      37.30        
 31 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       38.00      37.51        
 32 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR                38.64      37.91        
 33 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR                39.78      38.01        
 34 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR       49.42      38.03        
 35 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR       40.11      38.25        
 36 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR                47.55      38.56        
 37 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR       42.49      38.73        
 38 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR                42.50      39.28        
 39 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                42.20      39.38        
 40 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      39.72        
 41 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR       39.66      39.74        
 42 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR                41.53      39.90        
 43 Mattei, Joseph A          12 BBSC-MR                43.62      40.06        
 44 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      40.58        
 45 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  11 LIAC-MR                44.99      40.99        
 46 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       36.00      42.12        
 47 Chu, Kyle G               11 LIAC-MR                44.26      42.54        
 48 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR                44.91      42.59        
 49 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR                43.09      42.78        
 50 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR                43.01      42.88        
 51 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      43.10        
 52 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      44.03        
 53 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                43.42      44.24        
 54 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR                44.81      44.26        
 55 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                43.32      44.42        
 56 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR                47.91      46.18        
 57 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR                47.89      46.75        
 58 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  11 BBSC-MR                49.55      46.93        
 59 Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR                46.48      47.14        
 59 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                49.55      47.14        
 61 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                51.16      47.44        
 62 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      48.62        
 63 Mok, Justan               11 LIAC-MR                48.37      48.98        
 64 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR                50.80      50.19        
 65 Schwartz, Lior R          11 LIAC-MR                53.39      53.88        
 66 Ilardo, Jonathan E        11 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.38        
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Maloney, Michael A        11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:02.15    1:02.19        
                  30.94     1:02.19 (31.25)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:03.68        
                  31.41     1:03.68 (32.27)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matt C           11 Unattached-MR        1:03.39    1:04.31        
                  32.12     1:04.31 (32.19)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.59    1:04.94        
                  31.74     1:04.94 (33.20)                                        
  5 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:05.73        
                  32.00     1:05.73 (33.73)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.89        
                  33.18     1:06.89 (33.71)                                        
  7 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.51    1:08.25        
                  33.80     1:08.25 (34.45)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:08.30    1:08.50        
                  33.92     1:08.50 (34.58)                                        
  9 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.76    1:09.47        
                  33.87     1:09.47 (35.60)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.43        
                  35.07     1:10.43 (35.36)                                        
 11 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:11.49    1:10.76        
                  34.58     1:10.76 (36.18)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:11.21        
                  34.46     1:11.21 (36.75)                                        
 13 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.44        
                  34.35     1:11.44 (37.09)                                        
 14 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:11.67        
                  34.67     1:11.67 (37.00)                                        
 15 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:11.70        
                  35.27     1:11.70 (36.43)                                        
 16 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.61        
                  35.63     1:12.61 (36.98)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:10.30    1:12.72        
                  35.84     1:12.72 (36.88)                                        
 18 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:13.14        
                  35.29     1:13.14 (37.85)                                        
 19 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR     1:18.86    1:14.48        
                  35.64     1:14.48 (38.84)                                        
 19 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:14.48        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.64        
                  36.63     1:14.64 (38.01)                                        
 22 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     1:19.50    1:14.84        
                  35.66     1:14.84 (39.18)                                        
 23 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:15.35        
                  35.48     1:15.35 (39.87)                                        
 24 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.51    1:15.49        
                  36.47     1:15.49 (39.02)                                        
 25 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:20.89    1:17.68        
                  37.20     1:17.68 (40.48)                                        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:22.44    1:18.90        
                  37.94     1:18.90 (40.96)                                        
 27 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:20.66    1:19.29        
 28 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR     1:20.79    1:19.31        
                  38.98     1:19.31 (40.33)                                        
 29 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:20.12        
                  38.77     1:20.12 (41.35)                                        
 30 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.16        
                  39.18     1:20.16 (40.98)                                        
 31 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:22.58    1:20.52        
                  38.85     1:20.52 (41.67)                                        
 32 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:23.33    1:20.65        
                  39.77     1:20.65 (40.88)                                        
 33 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:24.40    1:21.33        
 34 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:37.64    1:23.58        
                  39.80     1:23.58 (43.78)                                        
 35 Mattei, Joseph A          12 BBSC-MR              1:33.05    1:25.81        
                  41.50     1:25.81 (44.31)                                        
 36 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:28.23    1:26.50        
 37 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.57        
                  42.91     1:26.57 (43.66)                                        
 38 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:27.13        
 39 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:29.16        
                  44.52     1:29.16 (44.64)                                        
 40 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR     1:36.65    1:30.41        
                  42.44     1:30.41 (47.97)                                        
 41 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR     1:25.91    1:30.59        
 41 Maloney, Michael A        11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:30.59        
                  43.21     1:30.59 (47.38)                                        
 43 Brower, Nathaniel A       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:30.74        
                  43.97     1:30.74 (46.77)                                        
 44 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.99    1:30.80        
                  43.68     1:30.80 (47.12)                                        
 45 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.28    1:32.01        
                  44.91     1:32.01 (47.10)                                        
 46 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:33.01        
 47 Gargas, Nikolaos A        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:33.81        
 48 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:35.12        
                  47.39     1:35.12 (47.73)                                        
 49 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:35.32        
                  45.91     1:35.32 (49.41)                                        
 50 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:35.72        
                  46.47     1:35.72 (49.25)                                        
 51 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:36.15        
 52 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.23    1:36.20        
                  46.03     1:36.20 (50.17)                                        
 53 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:37.97        
                  46.47     1:37.97 (51.50)                                        
 54 DeGregorio, Christopher   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:40.28        
                  48.30     1:40.28 (51.98)                                        
 55 Chu, Kyle G               11 LIAC-MR              1:42.66    1:40.48        
                  50.43     1:40.48 (50.05)                                        
 56 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:40.53        
 57 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.79    1:41.20        
 58 Lubell, Benjamin          11 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:42.59        
 59 Dapice, Kyle G            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.39    1:43.97        
                  51.15     1:43.97 (52.82)                                        
 60 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:48.22        
 61 Mok, Justan               11 LIAC-MR              1:58.05    1:49.88        
                  53.34     1:49.88 (56.54)                                        
 62 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:52.04        
                  54.27     1:52.04 (57.77)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.62          DQ (43.39)                                        
 -- Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.29         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.02          DQ (39.96)                                        
 -- Ilardo, Jonathan E        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.95        DQ (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR     1:23.70         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.27          DQ (52.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR                36.36      33.32        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR                34.67      33.67        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                34.99      33.99        
  4 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              36.74      36.57        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR       42.86      36.59        
  6 Fayngersh, David N        11 Unattached-MR          38.58      37.02        
  7 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                38.76      37.13        
  8 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                37.96      37.38        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR                36.54      37.55        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 Unattached-MR          39.00      37.64        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR                38.36      37.82        
 12 Mattei, Joseph A          12 BBSC-MR                39.73      37.92        
 13 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR                39.11      38.11        
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                40.13      38.28        
 15 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR                42.25      38.78        
 16 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR                39.83      38.81        
 17 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                41.39      39.66        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                40.12      39.79        
 19 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                41.26      39.96        
 20 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR                38.59      40.14        
 21 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR                40.60      40.18        
 22 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                41.00      40.19        
 22 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR                41.27      40.19        
 24 Park, Anthony             12 LIAC-MR                40.74      40.41        
 25 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR                40.71      40.54        
 26 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       40.80      40.79        
 27 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR                44.39      41.36        
 28 Mantikas, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                41.89      41.46        
 29 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR                44.37      41.47        
 30 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  11 LIAC-MR                42.20      41.60        
 31 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR                42.53      41.77        
 32 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       42.29      41.85        
 33 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       40.00      42.11        
 34 Gargas, Nikolaos A        12 LIAC-MR                43.43      42.37        
 35 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR                42.67      42.60        
 36 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                43.86      42.95        
 37 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      43.07        
 38 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR       40.00      43.56        
 39 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                43.21      43.73        
 40 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR                43.88      43.86        
 41 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR       40.00      44.37        
 42 Chang, David              12 LIAC-MR                46.22      45.11        
 43 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR                46.97      45.90        
 44 Zegadlo, Zachari C        11 BBSC-MR                55.82      46.19        
 45 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR       45.00      47.30        
 46 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR                48.33      47.86        
 47 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR                51.95      49.68        
 48 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      50.79        
 49 Connolly, Connor P        12 LIAC-MR                48.20      51.54        
 50 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.51      51.67        
 51 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                52.55      52.22        
 52 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR                52.78      52.55        
 53 Lubell, Benjamin          11 Unattached-MR          58.00      53.84        
 54 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR              1:01.39      54.24        
 55 Kasyan, Nicholas G        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.87      55.36        
 56 Ilardo, Jonathan E        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.43        
 57 Dapice, Kyle G            11 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.51        
 58 Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR                57.14      57.11        
 59 Maloney, Michael A        11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:00.80        
 -- Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coutsouradis, John C      11 LIAC-MR                51.25         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            1:09.80    1:10.52        
                  33.07     1:10.52 (37.45)                                        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:10.91        
                  34.02     1:10.91 (36.89)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.04        
                  34.62     1:11.04 (36.42)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.09        
                  33.92     1:11.09 (37.17)                                        
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:12.12    1:11.68        
                  34.27     1:11.68 (37.41)                                        
  6 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:17.07        
                  37.71     1:17.07 (39.36)                                        
  7 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:22.25    1:17.32        
                  36.75     1:17.32 (40.57)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.01        
                  38.25     1:18.01 (39.76)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:20.75        
                  38.34     1:20.75 (42.41)                                        
 10 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:20.94        
                  38.51     1:20.94 (42.43)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, David N        11 Unattached-MR        1:20.79    1:21.75        
                  38.32     1:21.75 (43.43)                                        
 12 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:19.46    1:21.79        
                  39.49     1:21.79 (42.30)                                        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:21.89        
                  40.07     1:21.89 (41.82)                                        
 14 Mattei, Joseph A          12 BBSC-MR              1:34.69    1:23.25        
                  39.45     1:23.25 (43.80)                                        
 15 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR              1:29.22    1:23.65        
                  40.24     1:23.65 (43.41)                                        
 16 Beehler, Matt C           11 Unattached-MR        1:35.51    1:24.08        
                  39.71     1:24.08 (44.37)                                        
 17 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:24.10        
                  41.29     1:24.10 (42.81)                                        
 18 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:24.24        
                  40.83     1:24.24 (43.41)                                        
 19 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 Unattached-MR        1:23.01    1:24.66        
                  40.41     1:24.66 (44.25)                                        
 20 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:24.70        
                  40.45     1:24.70 (44.25)                                        
 21 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:24.86        
                  40.32     1:24.86 (44.54)                                        
 22 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:28.18    1:25.40        
 23 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:25.57        
                  40.91     1:25.57 (44.66)                                        
 24 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:26.12        
                  41.66     1:26.12 (44.46)                                        
 25 Park, Anthony             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:26.38        
                  40.32     1:26.38 (46.06)                                        
 26 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:27.38    1:26.51        
                  40.81     1:26.51 (45.70)                                        
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:26.57        
                  41.09     1:26.57 (45.48)                                        
 28 Hong, Reegan S            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:27.09        
                  40.81     1:27.09 (46.28)                                        
 29 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:27.45        
                  41.52     1:27.45 (45.93)                                        
 30 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:27.70        
                  41.99     1:27.70 (45.71)                                        
 31 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:28.16        
                  42.86     1:28.16 (45.30)                                        
 32 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.39    1:28.35        
                  41.70     1:28.35 (46.65)                                        
 33 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:28.60        
                  42.86     1:28.60 (45.74)                                        
 34 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:29.07        
                  42.34     1:29.07 (46.73)                                        
 35 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:33.10    1:29.85        
                  41.99     1:29.85 (47.86)                                        
 36 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:33.91    1:30.35        
                  42.64     1:30.35 (47.71)                                        
 37 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.99    1:30.63        
                  42.47     1:30.63 (48.16)                                        
 38 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:32.51        
                  43.30     1:32.51 (49.21)                                        
 39 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.71    1:33.64        
                  45.98     1:33.64 (47.66)                                        
 40 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:44.23    1:34.59        
                  43.94     1:34.59 (50.65)                                        
 41 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR              1:31.29    1:37.17        
                  46.00     1:37.17 (51.17)                                        
 42 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:37.63        
                  46.26     1:37.63 (51.37)                                        
 43 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.38    1:40.41        
                  47.18     1:40.41 (53.23)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:41.68        
                  47.88     1:41.68 (53.80)                                        
 45 Kong, Jason               11 LIAC-MR              1:41.16    1:41.95        
                  49.42     1:41.95 (52.53)                                        
 46 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR     1:46.52    1:43.31        
                  49.33     1:43.31 (53.98)                                        
 47 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:39.65    1:43.57        
                  48.67     1:43.57 (54.90)                                        
 48 Flores, Christien J       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:45.29        
                  49.60     1:45.29 (55.69)                                        
 49 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  11 BBSC-MR              1:49.55    1:47.19        
                  50.74     1:47.19 (56.45)                                        
 50 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:47.40        
                  51.00     1:47.40 (56.40)                                        
 51 Connolly, Connor P        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.47        
                  52.37     1:48.47 (56.10)                                        
 52 Coutsouradis, John C      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:49.89        
                  53.13     1:49.89 (56.76)                                        
 53 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:51.06        
                  51.32     1:51.06 (59.74)                                        
 54 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              1:49.55    1:51.86        
                  54.70     1:51.86 (57.16)                                        
 55 Christou, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    1:54.01        
                  54.80     1:54.01 (59.21)                                        
 56 Christou, Theo            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.82    1:54.20        
                  53.94   1:54.20 (1:00.26)                                        
 57 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:54.41        
                  53.92   1:54.41 (1:00.49)                                        
 58 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.27    1:55.42        
                  55.12   1:55.42 (1:00.30)                                        
 59 Chu, Kyle G               11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.82        
                  57.74   2:00.82 (1:03.08)                                        
 60 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:03.67        
                  58.33   2:03.67 (1:05.34)                                        
 61 Maloney, Michael A        11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:09.49        
                1:02.00   2:09.49 (1:07.49)                                        
 62 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    2:17.04        
                1:03.20   2:17.04 (1:13.84)                                        
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:33.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.24          DQ (47.72)                                        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR     1:40.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.17          DQ (51.00)                                        
 -- Breslin, Kevin M          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.84        DQ (1:07.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                30.52      28.15        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR                29.92      28.31        
  3 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.60        
  4 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR                32.14      29.78        
  5 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                31.05      29.97        
  6 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.00        
  7 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                32.01      30.37        
  7 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                32.12      30.37        
  9 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.55        
 10 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR       32.20      30.88        
 11 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.89        
 12 Beehler, Matt C           11 Unattached-MR          30.63      30.94        
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR                33.01      31.01        
 14 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR              28.83      31.13        
 15 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.31        
 16 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR                32.34      31.39        
 17 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                33.45      32.00        
 18 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.05        
 19 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR       32.15      32.07        
 20 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR                34.21      32.19        
 21 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR       32.56      32.71        
 22 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.17        
 23 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR                44.63      33.44        
 24 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR                34.44      33.57        
 25 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR                34.88      33.74        
 26 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR                34.32      33.81        
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                36.00      34.02        
 28 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.16        
 29 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       36.37      34.34        
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 Unattached-MR          35.52      34.44        
 31 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       35.97      34.99        
 32 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR                35.24      35.16        
 33 Fayngersh, David N        11 Unattached-MR          35.90      35.75        
 34 Park, Anthony             12 LIAC-MR                44.44      36.04        
 35 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       35.00      36.79        
 36 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR       36.58      36.98        
 37 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       37.17      37.18        
 38 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR                38.04      37.33        
 39 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.10      37.68        
 40 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 37.98      37.95        
 41 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR       42.95      38.22        
 42 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR                39.09      38.34        
 43 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR                41.72      38.45        
 44 Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR                44.99      38.75        
 45 Papaccio, Vincent T       11 BBSC-MR                40.18      39.17        
 46 Zegadlo, Zachari C        11 BBSC-MR                44.27      39.20        
 47 Chang, David              12 LIAC-MR                47.41      39.29        
 48 Rivera, Jake C            11 LIAC-MR                43.27      43.29        
 48 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR                45.77      43.29        
 50 Coutsouradis, John C      11 LIAC-MR                47.99      43.78        
 51 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      44.69        
 52 Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR                54.38      44.74        
 53 Brower, Nathaniel A       11 LIAC-MR                43.99      44.84        
 54 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR                47.70      45.01        
 55 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                49.55      46.01        
 56 Chu, Kyle G               11 LIAC-MR                48.65      46.16        
 57 Gorman, Sean C            11 BBSC-MR                50.76      47.31        
 58 DeGregorio, Christopher   11 LIAC-MR                49.17      49.38        
 59 Mok, Justan               11 LIAC-MR                48.00      55.85        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR       41.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Connolly, Connor P        12 LIAC-MR                50.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR       38.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kasyan, Nicholas G        11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                32.87         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              58.08      58.76        
                  27.55       58.76 (31.21)                                        
  2 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.60        
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.54    1:06.56        
                  31.49     1:06.56 (35.07)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:06.76        
                  32.19     1:06.76 (34.57)                                        
  5 Kern, Brian G             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:06.83        
                  31.50     1:06.83 (35.33)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:10.97    1:06.85        
                  31.76     1:06.85 (35.09)                                        
  7 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.49    1:07.22        
                  31.48     1:07.22 (35.74)                                        
  8 Flaherty, Liam            11 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:07.31        
                  32.48     1:07.31 (34.83)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR     1:12.08    1:07.87        
                  32.23     1:07.87 (35.64)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:08.64        
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)                                        
 11 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:10.29        
                  31.80     1:10.29 (38.49)                                        
 12 Sherman, Benjamin         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:11.36        
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)                                        
 13 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:11.81        
                  33.43     1:11.81 (38.38)                                        
 14 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR     1:22.20    1:12.02        
                  33.83     1:12.02 (38.19)                                        
 15 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:11.22    1:12.10        
                  34.48     1:12.10 (37.62)                                        
 16 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:12.50        
                  34.34     1:12.50 (38.16)                                        
 17 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:13.38        
                  33.94     1:13.38 (39.44)                                        
 18 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:15.18        
                  34.45     1:15.18 (40.73)                                        
 19 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:16.62        
                  35.51     1:16.62 (41.11)                                        
 20 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     1:18.10    1:16.97        
                  34.55     1:16.97 (42.42)                                        
 21 Yu, Ryan                  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:17.08        
                  34.25     1:17.08 (42.83)                                        
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:17.14        
                  35.76     1:17.14 (41.38)                                        
 23 Ting, Andrew              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:18.49        
                  35.25     1:18.49 (43.24)                                        
 24 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       11 Unattached-MR        1:16.92    1:19.07        
                  36.05     1:19.07 (43.02)                                        
 25 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:19.56    1:19.73        
                  37.84     1:19.73 (41.89)                                        
 26 Papaccio, Zachary R       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.80    1:21.66        
                  38.32     1:21.66 (43.34)                                        
 27 Mazur, Sean J             12 LIAC-MR              1:51.22    1:22.07        
                  35.82     1:22.07 (46.25)                                        
 28 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.04    1:22.40        
                  38.51     1:22.40 (43.89)                                        
 29 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:39.33    1:23.16        
                  39.90     1:23.16 (43.26)                                        
 30 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:23.37        
                  37.34     1:23.37 (46.03)                                        
 31 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:30.66    1:23.49        
                  38.71     1:23.49 (44.78)                                        
 32 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:23.71        
 33 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR     1:22.64    1:25.63        
                  40.66     1:25.63 (44.97)                                        
 34 Wu, Tyler                 11 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:25.90        
                  40.07     1:25.90 (45.83)                                        
 35 Racanello, Peter C        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:26.70        
                  39.61     1:26.70 (47.09)                                        
 36 Duffy, Kieran E           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:29.85        
                  41.76     1:29.85 (48.09)                                        
 37 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:30.52        
                  40.00     1:30.52 (50.52)                                        
 38 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:30.74        
                  42.74     1:30.74 (48.00)                                        
 39 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.39    1:34.19        
 40 Mora, Sebastian J         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:35.00        
                  44.84     1:35.00 (50.16)                                        
 41 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:35.05        
                  40.95     1:35.05 (54.10)                                        
 42 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.73    1:38.15        
                  41.30     1:38.15 (56.85)                                        
 43 Coutsouradis, John C      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:39.64        
                  44.92     1:39.64 (54.72)                                        
 -- Chu, William              12 LIAC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.92          DQ (46.65)                                        
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.70        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Seltzberg, Robert         12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.49        DQ (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Mok, Justan               11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.34        DQ (1:07.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR              24.11      23.69        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR       24.17      23.88        
  3 Milewski, Marcel          14 Scarlet-NJ             23.86      24.04        
  4 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                24.20      24.10        
  5 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR              23.90      24.20        
  6 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR       26.08      24.46        
  7 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                25.45      24.96        
  8 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR                26.01      25.05        
  9 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR                25.02      25.31        
 10 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR              25.65      25.36        
 11 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR                26.14      25.74        
 12 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.64        
 13 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR              26.45      26.96        
 14 Yang, Samuel S            14 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.10        
 15 Richter, Elias            13 Unattached-MR          27.71      27.17        
 16 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR          27.49      27.21        
 17 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.27        
 18 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR       27.46      27.44        
 19 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR                29.06      27.45        
 20 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.49        
 21 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.57        
 22 Plavoukos, Alex           13 Badger-MR              27.59      27.70        
 23 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR                27.96      27.89        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR                28.53      27.92        
 25 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.46        
 26 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR              28.89      28.98        
 27 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.24        
 28 Brosnan, Christopher P    13 LIAC-MR                31.42      30.57        
 29 Hu, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.03        
 30 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR                32.23      31.07        
 31 Huh, Benjamin M           13 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.10        
 32 Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR                32.29      31.49        
 33 Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                32.58      31.52        
 34 Walsh, Connor J           14 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.59        
 35 Apaza, Andrew W           14 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.81        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR                31.92      32.54        
 37 Thais, Peter D            13 LIAC-MR                31.75      33.18        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR       51.25      50.57        
                  24.61       50.57 (25.96)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                51.52      50.94        
                  25.03       50.94 (25.91)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR                51.06      51.78        
                  25.42       51.78 (26.36)                                        
  4 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR              52.54      51.86        
                  24.88       51.86 (26.98)                                        
  5 Simpson, Tyler J          14 LIAC-MR                50.72      52.06        
                  25.43       52.06 (26.63)                                        
  6 Milewski, Marcel          14 Scarlet-NJ             53.82      52.36        
                  25.43       52.36 (26.93)                                        
  7 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR              53.27      52.55        
                  25.11       52.55 (27.44)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR       52.16      52.60        
                  25.06       52.60 (27.54)                                        
  9 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR                54.08      53.00        
                  25.67       53.00 (27.33)                                        
 10 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR                54.44      53.35        
                  25.71       53.35 (27.64)                                        
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR                53.68      53.62        
                  25.85       53.62 (27.77)                                        
 12 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR                55.77      53.64        
                  26.00       53.64 (27.64)                                        
 13 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR                 55.84      53.86        
                  25.95       53.86 (27.91)                                        
 14 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR       53.93      54.20        
                  26.20       54.20 (28.00)                                        
 15 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.47        
                  25.86       54.47 (28.61)                                        
 16 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR                54.10      54.77        
                  26.89       54.77 (27.88)                                        
 17 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                54.32      54.85        
                  26.92       54.85 (27.93)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR                54.43      55.41        
                  26.51       55.41 (28.90)                                        
 19 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR              56.84      55.46        
                  26.99       55.46 (28.47)                                        
 20 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR                58.75      56.14        
                  27.72       56.14 (28.42)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR                58.39      56.21        
                  26.58       56.21 (29.63)                                        
 21 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR              54.82      56.21        
                  27.22       56.21 (28.99)                                        
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C        14 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.34        
                  27.13       56.34 (29.21)                                        
 24 Biryukov, Michael D       13 LIAC-MR                57.60      56.53        
                  27.31       56.53 (29.22)                                        
 25 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR                59.49      56.90        
                  27.54       56.90 (29.36)                                        
 26 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR                57.48      57.15        
                  28.11       57.15 (29.04)                                        
 27 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR                57.14      57.20        
                  28.12       57.20 (29.08)                                        
 28 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR                57.03      57.36        
                  27.23       57.36 (30.13)                                        
 29 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR                57.96      57.97        
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)                                        
 30 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR                59.31      58.20        
                  28.20       58.20 (30.00)                                        
 31 Richter, Elias            13 Unattached-MR        1:00.38      58.29        
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)                                        
 32 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR                59.70      58.45        
                  28.02       58.45 (30.43)                                        
 33 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR              58.99      58.54        
                  27.67       58.54 (30.87)                                        
 34 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR                59.78      58.78        
                  27.97       58.78 (30.81)                                        
 35 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR              58.80      58.87        
                  28.09       58.87 (30.78)                                        
 36 Plavoukos, Alex           13 Badger-MR              57.88      59.26        
                  29.12       59.26 (30.14)                                        
 37 Kutuzov, Peter P          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.02      59.73        
                  28.73       59.73 (31.00)                                        
 38 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR              58.62    1:00.09        
                  27.47     1:00.09 (32.62)                                        
 39 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     1:02.02    1:00.26        
                  30.09     1:00.26 (30.17)                                        
 40 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:00.28        
                  29.36     1:00.28 (30.92)                                        
 41 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        1:00.46    1:00.31        
                  28.55     1:00.31 (31.76)                                        
 42 Hsu, Leo                  14 HAA-MR                 59.86    1:00.32        
                  29.20     1:00.32 (31.12)                                        
 43 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:05.73    1:00.43        
                  28.51     1:00.43 (31.92)                                        
 44 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:04.59    1:00.46        
                  29.52     1:00.46 (30.94)                                        
 45 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:01.19    1:00.90        
                  29.80     1:00.90 (31.10)                                        
 46 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:01.13    1:01.11        
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)                                        
 47 Fehrenbach, Robby H       13 HAA-MR               1:02.16    1:01.12        
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)                                        
 48 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 HAA-MR               1:04.10    1:01.27        
                  29.47     1:01.27 (31.80)                                        
 49 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:01.62        
                  30.02     1:01.62 (31.60)                                        
 50 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.78        
                  29.88     1:01.78 (31.90)                                        
 51 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR                58.66    1:02.03        
                  29.41     1:02.03 (32.62)                                        
 52 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            1:07.99    1:04.60        
                  30.18     1:04.60 (34.42)                                        
 53 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.99        
                  31.26     1:04.99 (33.73)                                        
 54 Brosnan, Christopher P    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:07.25        
                  31.53     1:07.25 (35.72)                                        
 55 Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:07.71        
                  32.36     1:07.71 (35.35)                                        
 56 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              1:14.46    1:07.90        
                  32.22     1:07.90 (35.68)                                        
 57 Walsh, Connor J           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:08.23        
                  33.95     1:08.23 (34.28)                                        
 58 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:11.27    1:10.52        
                  33.58     1:10.52 (36.94)                                        
 59 Thais, Peter D            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:11.42        
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)                                        
 60 Hu, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.95        
                  33.88     1:11.95 (38.07)                                        
 61 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:12.46        
                  34.49     1:12.46 (37.97)                                        
 62 Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:12.98        
                  36.02     1:12.98 (36.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     1:48.77    1:49.31        
                  24.89       52.46 (27.57)     1:21.10 (28.64)     1:49.31 (28.21)
  2 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:50.81        
                  25.92       54.35 (28.43)     1:22.92 (28.57)     1:50.81 (27.89)
  3 Ibrahim, Philo            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.30    1:53.56        
                  27.97       57.34 (29.37)     1:26.00 (28.66)     1:53.56 (27.56)
  4 Milewski, Marcel          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.76    1:55.12        
                  26.83       56.01 (29.18)     1:25.62 (29.61)     1:55.12 (29.50)
  5 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              1:59.82    1:57.40        
                  26.95       56.95 (30.00)     1:27.29 (30.34)     1:57.40 (30.11)
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     1:55.37    1:57.41        
                  26.72       56.74 (30.02)     1:27.07 (30.33)     1:57.41 (30.34)
  7 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     1:56.19    1:57.84        
                  26.52       56.69 (30.17)     1:27.43 (30.74)     1:57.84 (30.41)
  8 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            1:56.13    1:58.19        
                  27.46       57.96 (30.50)     1:28.56 (30.60)     1:58.19 (29.63)
  9 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.09    1:58.64        
                  27.50       57.69 (30.19)     1:28.34 (30.65)     1:58.64 (30.30)
 10 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.22    1:58.66        
                  28.14       57.88 (29.74)     1:28.64 (30.76)     1:58.66 (30.02)
 11 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            2:01.46    1:58.74        
                  27.12       57.33 (30.21)     1:28.73 (31.40)     1:58.74 (30.01)
 12 Lee, Christiaan S         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.17    2:01.62        
                  27.77       58.94 (31.17)     1:30.76 (31.82)     2:01.62 (30.86)
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler C        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.91    2:02.40        
                  28.14       59.30 (31.16)     1:31.73 (32.43)     2:02.40 (30.67)
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:02.82        
                  27.75       58.50 (30.75)     1:30.59 (32.09)     2:02.82 (32.23)
 15 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              1:59.57    2:03.27        
                  27.06       57.89 (30.83)     1:30.52 (32.63)     2:03.27 (32.75)
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR               2:10.76    2:03.93        
                  26.95       58.61 (31.66)     1:31.68 (33.07)     2:03.93 (32.25)
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:07.69    2:04.55        
                  28.26       59.73 (31.47)     1:33.12 (33.39)     2:04.55 (31.43)
 18 Plavoukos, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:07.07    2:05.17        
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)     1:35.28 (32.39)     2:05.17 (29.89)
 19 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              2:08.63    2:05.79        
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:33.65 (31.99)     2:05.79 (32.14)
 20 Kutuzov, Peter P          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.40    2:06.28        
                  29.20     1:01.20 (32.00)     1:33.83 (32.63)     2:06.28 (32.45)
 21 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              2:06.60    2:06.34        
                  29.41     1:01.50 (32.09)   2:06.34 (1:04.84)                    
 22 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    2:07.99        
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)     1:35.33 (33.67)     2:07.99 (32.66)
 23 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:05.19    2:09.13        
                  29.45     1:01.98 (32.53)     1:36.42 (34.44)     2:09.13 (32.71)
 24 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              2:06.44    2:09.25        
                  29.94     1:03.04 (33.10)     1:36.74 (33.70)     2:09.25 (32.51)
 25 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:06.41    2:10.51        
                  29.63     1:03.24 (33.61)     1:37.28 (34.04)     2:10.51 (33.23)
 26 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.45    2:10.82        
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:37.91 (33.64)     2:10.82 (32.91)
 27 Hsu, Leo                  14 HAA-MR               2:13.03    2:11.81        
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:37.27 (34.44)     2:11.81 (34.54)
 28 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:14.90    2:12.40        
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)     1:38.63 (34.65)     2:12.40 (33.77)
 29 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:12.68        
                  29.60     1:02.79 (33.19)     1:37.89 (35.10)     2:12.68 (34.79)
 30 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:14.25        
                  31.53     1:06.22 (34.69)     1:40.75 (34.53)     2:14.25 (33.50)
 31 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        2:16.22    2:16.31        
                  29.61     1:05.00 (35.39)     1:41.23 (36.23)     2:16.31 (35.08)
 32 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:16.42        
                  30.40     1:04.82 (34.42)     1:40.75 (35.93)     2:16.42 (35.67)
 33 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    2:16.61        
                  30.15     1:04.99 (34.84)     1:41.53 (36.54)     2:16.61 (35.08)
 34 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:17.94        
                  31.94     1:06.97 (35.03)     1:43.60 (36.63)     2:17.94 (34.34)
 35 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              2:19.75    2:19.07        
                  31.51     1:06.72 (35.21)     1:43.78 (37.06)     2:19.07 (35.29)
 36 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:19.73        
                  31.88     1:07.44 (35.56)     1:44.06 (36.62)     2:19.73 (35.67)
 37 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            2:28.43    2:24.78        
                  32.05     1:08.79 (36.74)     1:47.12 (38.33)     2:24.78 (37.66)
 38 Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:26.83        
                  32.87     1:09.35 (36.48)     1:47.85 (38.50)     2:26.83 (38.98)
 39 Brosnan, Christopher P    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.19    2:31.62        
                  32.64     1:09.98 (37.34)     1:50.54 (40.56)     2:31.62 (41.08)
 40 Hu, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.12        
                  34.67     1:14.19 (39.52)     1:56.17 (41.98)     2:37.12 (40.95)
 41 Thais, Peter D            13 LIAC-MR              2:36.67    2:38.92        
                  34.22     1:14.45 (40.23)     1:57.06 (42.61)     2:38.92 (41.86)
 42 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:40.45        
                  35.83     1:16.10 (40.27)     1:58.58 (42.48)     2:40.45 (41.87)
 43 Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:46.55        
                  36.05     1:18.30 (42.25)     2:02.55 (44.25)     2:46.55 (44.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR       56.24      55.87        
                  27.29       55.87 (28.58)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR                56.14      57.51        
                  28.45       57.51 (29.06)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR       57.31      58.05        
                  28.60       58.05 (29.45)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      58.40        
                  28.88       58.40 (29.52)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR                58.26      59.22        
                  28.63       59.22 (30.59)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR       57.42      59.22        
                  29.17       59.22 (30.05)                                        
  7 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR                58.02      59.28        
                  29.27       59.28 (30.01)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR              59.17    1:00.11        
                  29.27     1:00.11 (30.84)                                        
  9 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.31        
                  30.31     1:01.31 (31.00)                                        
 10 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.30    1:01.57        
                  29.87     1:01.57 (31.70)                                        
 11 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:01.63        
                  30.32     1:01.63 (31.31)                                        
 12 Biryukov, Michael D       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.35    1:04.70        
                  32.12     1:04.70 (32.58)                                        
 13 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:05.66        
                  32.37     1:05.66 (33.29)                                        
 14 Plavoukos, Alex           13 Badger-MR            1:05.04    1:06.09        
                  32.47     1:06.09 (33.62)                                        
 15 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:06.17        
                  32.22     1:06.17 (33.95)                                        
 16 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            1:03.92    1:06.34        
                  32.31     1:06.34 (34.03)                                        
 17 Lee, Christiaan S         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.65    1:06.57        
                  32.82     1:06.57 (33.75)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:07.04    1:06.78        
                  31.95     1:06.78 (34.83)                                        
 19 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:07.37        
                  32.48     1:07.37 (34.89)                                        
 20 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.53        
                  32.82     1:07.53 (34.71)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:07.67        
                  32.93     1:07.67 (34.74)                                        
 22 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:07.90        
                  33.22     1:07.90 (34.68)                                        
 23 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:13.29    1:08.02        
                  32.78     1:08.02 (35.24)                                        
 24 Richter, Elias            13 Unattached-MR        1:13.91    1:08.21        
                  33.12     1:08.21 (35.09)                                        
 25 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:09.09        
                  33.39     1:09.09 (35.70)                                        
 26 Hsu, Leo                  14 HAA-MR               1:08.79    1:09.65        
                  33.86     1:09.65 (35.79)                                        
 27 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.71        
                  33.56     1:09.71 (36.15)                                        
 27 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        1:09.06    1:09.71        
                  34.12     1:09.71 (35.59)                                        
 29 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:09.88        
                  34.35     1:09.88 (35.53)                                        
 30 Chau, Marcus              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.17        
                  34.63     1:10.17 (35.54)                                        
 31 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:09.65    1:11.25        
                  34.62     1:11.25 (36.63)                                        
 32 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:11.48        
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)                                        
 33 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:11.70        
                  34.57     1:11.70 (37.13)                                        
 34 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:11.76        
                  34.73     1:11.76 (37.03)                                        
 35 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:12.07        
                  34.61     1:12.07 (37.46)                                        
 36 Fehrenbach, Robby H       13 HAA-MR               1:12.30    1:12.84        
                  35.57     1:12.84 (37.27)                                        
 37 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 HAA-MR               1:14.34    1:13.68        
                  36.47     1:13.68 (37.21)                                        
 38 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:23.48    1:15.19        
                  36.19     1:15.19 (39.00)                                        
 39 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            1:20.23    1:17.57        
                  37.89     1:17.57 (39.68)                                        
 40 Thais, Peter D            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.72        
                  37.09     1:17.72 (40.63)                                        
 41 Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:17.93        
                  37.83     1:17.93 (40.10)                                        
 42 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              1:26.24    1:19.60        
 43 Walsh, Connor J           14 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.16        
                  42.17     1:26.16 (43.99)                                        
 44 Hu, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.77        
                  42.45     1:26.77 (44.32)                                        
 45 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:30.75    1:31.50        
 46 Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:37.05        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR              1:38.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:01.00        
                  28.78       59.36 (30.58)     1:30.50 (31.14)     2:01.00 (30.50)
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     2:02.43    2:01.38        
                  28.80       59.28 (30.48)     1:30.73 (31.45)     2:01.38 (30.65)
  3 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              2:05.35    2:04.27        
                  29.18     1:00.13 (30.95)     1:32.32 (32.19)     2:04.27 (31.95)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     2:05.43    2:08.13        
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)     1:34.86 (32.92)     2:08.13 (33.27)
  5 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    2:08.81        
                  30.10     1:02.30 (32.20)     1:35.76 (33.46)     2:08.81 (33.05)
  6 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:17.63    2:09.38        
                  32.16                             1:04.91 ( )     1:37.87 (32.96)
        2:09.38 (31.51)                                                            
  7 Ibrahim, Philo            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.98    2:09.83        
                  32.07                             1:05.36 ( )     1:37.85 (32.49)
        2:09.83 (31.98)                                                            
  8 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    2:10.06        
                  30.40     1:03.32 (32.92)     1:36.90 (33.58)     2:10.06 (33.16)
  9 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     2:09.90    2:10.84        
                  30.86     1:03.64 (32.78)     1:37.29 (33.65)     2:10.84 (33.55)
 10 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            2:12.42    2:14.20        
                  32.13     1:06.29 (34.16)     1:40.78 (34.49)     2:14.20 (33.42)
 11 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.87    2:15.19        
                  31.81                             1:05.74 ( )     1:40.95 (35.21)
        2:15.19 (34.24)                                                            
 12 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              2:14.80    2:15.24        
                  31.47     1:05.29 (33.82)     1:40.50 (35.21)     2:15.24 (34.74)
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:18.56        
                  32.51                             1:07.68 ( )     1:43.11 (35.43)
        2:18.56 (35.45)                                                            
 14 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR              2:23.94    2:22.91        
                  33.68                             1:10.14 ( )     1:46.32 (36.18)
        2:22.91 (36.59)                                                            
 15 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     2:32.36    2:29.23        
                  34.60                             1:12.03 ( )     1:50.91 (38.88)
        2:29.23 (38.32)                                                            
 16 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.56    2:36.90        
                  37.02                             1:16.42 ( )     1:57.16 (40.74)
        2:36.90 (39.74)                                                            
 17 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              3:10.49    2:41.78        
                  37.53     1:18.20 (40.67)     1:59.59 (41.39)     2:41.78 (42.19)
 18 Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.57        
                  37.93     1:19.27 (41.34)     2:01.99 (42.72)     2:43.57 (41.58)
 19 Thais, Peter D            13 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:44.30        
                  37.88     1:19.60 (41.72)     2:02.65 (43.05)     2:44.30 (41.65)
 20 Huh, Benjamin M           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.47        
            2:05.90 ( )     2:50.47 (44.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR              59.94    1:00.48        
                  28.17     1:00.48 (32.31)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:05.47        
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:06.86        
                  31.53     1:06.86 (35.33)                                        
  4 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.53    1:07.62        
                  32.79     1:07.62 (34.83)                                        
  5 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:08.22        
                  32.05     1:08.22 (36.17)                                        
  6 Kutuzov, Peter P          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.24    1:09.06        
                  34.05     1:09.06 (35.01)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:09.51        
                  33.42     1:09.51 (36.09)                                        
  8 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:09.81        
                  33.03     1:09.81 (36.78)                                        
  9 Lee, Christiaan S         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.36    1:10.30        
                  33.44     1:10.30 (36.86)                                        
 10 Richter, Elias            13 Unattached-MR        1:12.49    1:10.94        
                  33.34     1:10.94 (37.60)                                        
 11 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.26        
                  36.13     1:14.26 (38.13)                                        
 12 Yang, Samuel S            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:15.52        
                  36.24     1:15.52 (39.28)                                        
 13 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:15.57        
                  36.08     1:15.57 (39.49)                                        
 14 Pawlowski, Tyler C        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:15.98        
                  35.51     1:15.98 (40.47)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:19.97    1:16.31        
                  36.31     1:16.31 (40.00)                                        
 16 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:16.74        
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)                                        
 16 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:16.74        
                  35.88     1:16.74 (40.86)                                        
 18 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:17.89        
                  37.43     1:17.89 (40.46)                                        
 19 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.83        
                  37.84     1:19.83 (41.99)                                        
 20 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            1:22.28    1:20.08        
                  37.91     1:20.08 (42.17)                                        
 21 Brosnan, Christopher P    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:21.68        
                  39.17     1:21.68 (42.51)                                        
 22 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.87    1:21.77        
                  38.42     1:21.77 (43.35)                                        
 23 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:22.32        
                  38.13     1:22.32 (44.19)                                        
 24 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              1:34.18    1:24.44        
                  41.54     1:24.44 (42.90)                                        
 25 Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        1:28.37    1:24.61        
                  39.88     1:24.61 (44.73)                                        
 26 Hu, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:29.01        
                  42.48     1:29.01 (46.53)                                        
 27 Thais, Peter D            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:36.91        
                  45.40     1:36.91 (51.51)                                        
 28 Walsh, Connor J           14 LIAC-MR              1:53.11    1:37.05        
                  43.36     1:37.05 (53.69)                                        
 -- Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:20.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.67          DQ (41.33)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     13 LIAC-MR              1:35.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.02          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Apaza, Andrew W           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.28         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  42.03          DQ (49.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR            2:13.87    2:17.00        
                  29.58     1:05.08 (35.50)     1:42.47 (37.39)     2:17.00 (34.53)
  2 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:17.63        
                  30.91     1:05.35 (34.44)     1:41.18 (35.83)     2:17.63 (36.45)
  3 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.11    2:24.30        
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)     1:46.32 (37.83)     2:24.30 (37.98)
  4 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:24.97        
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:48.11 (37.45)     2:24.97 (36.86)
  5 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:25.74        
                  31.98     1:08.41 (36.43)     1:47.09 (38.68)     2:25.74 (38.65)
  6 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:28.79        
                  34.87     1:12.68 (37.81)     1:51.58 (38.90)     2:28.79 (37.21)
  7 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.00    2:29.30        
                  33.97     1:11.01 (37.04)     1:51.00 (39.99)     2:29.30 (38.30)
  8 Kutuzov, Peter P          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.30    2:29.57        
                  34.25     1:12.88 (38.63)     1:51.49 (38.61)     2:29.57 (38.08)
  9 Lee, Christiaan S         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.88    2:30.01        
                  34.42     1:12.94 (38.52)     1:52.00 (39.06)     2:30.01 (38.01)
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:34.76        
                  34.52     1:13.34 (38.82)     1:53.62 (40.28)     2:34.76 (41.14)
 11 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:35.60    2:35.68        
                  35.00     1:14.02 (39.02)     1:55.62 (41.60)     2:35.68 (40.06)
 12 Richter, Elias            13 Unattached-MR        2:34.16    2:36.95        
                  35.13     1:15.77 (40.64)     1:56.77 (41.00)     2:36.95 (40.18)
 13 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:37.05    2:41.16        
                  38.16     1:19.05 (40.89)     2:00.82 (41.77)     2:41.16 (40.34)
 14 Pawlowski, Tyler C        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.78        
                  38.04     1:18.84 (40.80)     2:02.20 (43.36)     2:44.78 (42.58)
 15 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              3:03.70    2:46.20        
                  38.71     1:20.69 (41.98)     2:03.94 (43.25)     2:46.20 (42.26)
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           14 HAA-MR               2:51.35    2:46.22        
                  37.99     1:21.97 (43.98)     2:04.56 (42.59)     2:46.22 (41.66)
 17 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            2:38.09    2:52.33        
                  38.18     1:22.05 (43.87)     2:07.88 (45.83)     2:52.33 (44.45)
 18 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    2:56.58        
                  39.88     1:25.75 (45.87)     2:12.29 (46.54)     2:56.58 (44.29)
 19 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:57.15    2:57.38        
                  41.46     1:26.97 (45.51)     2:13.31 (46.34)     2:57.38 (44.07)
 20 Brosnan, Christopher P    13 LIAC-MR              2:58.95    2:57.58        
                  38.87     1:23.23 (44.36)     2:10.82 (47.59)     2:57.58 (46.76)
 21 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.70        
                  39.75     1:26.29 (46.54)     2:13.23 (46.94)     2:57.70 (44.47)
 22 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              3:00.09    3:04.22        
                  40.64     1:26.95 (46.31)     2:15.65 (48.70)     3:04.22 (48.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR       54.04      53.82        
                  25.05       53.82 (28.77)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR                59.06      56.39        
                  26.59       56.39 (29.80)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR                57.20      57.67        
                  27.20       57.67 (30.47)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR       58.31      57.68        
                  26.92       57.68 (30.76)                                        
  5 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ             59.43      59.48        
                  27.57       59.48 (31.91)                                        
  6 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR                59.45      59.79        
                  29.09       59.79 (30.70)                                        
  7 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.00        
                  27.54     1:00.00 (32.46)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:00.41        
                  28.90     1:00.41 (31.51)                                        
  9 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.22    1:00.72        
                  28.22     1:00.72 (32.50)                                        
 10 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     1:00.34    1:00.78        
                  28.38     1:00.78 (32.40)                                        
 11 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            1:02.05    1:00.81        
                  28.48     1:00.81 (32.33)                                        
 12 Milewski, Marcel          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.26    1:01.11        
                  28.60     1:01.11 (32.51)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.84    1:02.90        
                  29.22     1:02.90 (33.68)                                        
 14 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:03.06        
                  29.39     1:03.06 (33.67)                                        
 15 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.75        
                  30.36     1:03.75 (33.39)                                        
 16 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.10        
                  30.07     1:04.10 (34.03)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:04.82        
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)                                        
 18 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:05.65        
                  31.51     1:05.65 (34.14)                                        
 19 Plavoukos, Alex           13 Badger-MR            1:06.69    1:06.38        
                  30.70     1:06.38 (35.68)                                        
 20 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:07.06        
                  30.90     1:07.06 (36.16)                                        
 21 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.88        
                  30.54     1:07.88 (37.34)                                        
 22 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.16        
                  32.03     1:09.16 (37.13)                                        
 23 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.31    1:09.49        
                  32.52     1:09.49 (36.97)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.80        
                  32.82     1:10.80 (37.98)                                        
 25 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:17.05    1:12.23        
                  33.13     1:12.23 (39.10)                                        
 26 Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.44        
                  33.59     1:17.44 (43.85)                                        
 27 Rau, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.19        
                  39.79     1:30.19 (50.40)                                        
 -- Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:07.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.87          DQ (37.34)                                        
 -- Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.98          DQ (47.30)                                        
 -- Albright, Keane K         13 Unattached-MR        1:11.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.35          DQ (38.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     2:01.71    1:59.97        
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)     1:28.25 (30.68)     1:59.97 (31.72)
  2 Ibrahim, Philo            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.45    2:02.87        
                  28.39       59.17 (30.78)     1:30.72 (31.55)     2:02.87 (32.15)
  3 Simpson, Tyler J          14 LIAC-MR              1:59.89    2:06.73        
                  27.86       59.56 (31.70)     1:32.57 (33.01)     2:06.73 (34.16)
  4 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.97    2:07.04        
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)     1:33.65 (32.61)     2:07.04 (33.39)
  5 Cho, Kenneth K            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.44    2:09.86        
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)     1:35.60 (34.14)     2:09.86 (34.26)
  6 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:18.07        
                  30.03     1:03.48 (33.45)     1:40.75 (37.27)     2:18.07 (37.32)
  7 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:22.24        
                  30.45     1:05.73 (35.28)     1:43.26 (37.53)     2:22.24 (38.98)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR            2:09.19    2:03.55        
                  27.21     1:00.11 (32.90)     1:35.38 (35.27)     2:03.55 (28.17)
  2 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     2:05.45    2:05.60        
                  26.56       57.50 (30.94)     1:37.88 (40.38)     2:05.60 (27.72)
  3 Cho, Kenneth K            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.94    2:07.71        
                  27.76       59.78 (32.02)     1:39.35 (39.57)     2:07.71 (28.36)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              2:09.83    2:07.87        
                  28.70     1:01.87 (33.17)     1:37.86 (35.99)     2:07.87 (30.01)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     2:13.90    2:08.97        
                  29.19     1:02.21 (33.02)     1:39.56 (37.35)     2:08.97 (29.41)
  6 Ibrahim, Philo            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.03    2:09.14        
                  27.68     1:01.42 (33.74)     1:39.72 (38.30)     2:09.14 (29.42)
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     2:10.78    2:09.22        
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)     1:40.53 (41.11)     2:09.22 (28.69)
  8 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:09.48        
                  30.18     1:03.97 (33.79)     1:39.89 (35.92)     2:09.48 (29.59)
  9 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              2:14.42    2:11.23        
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)     1:40.92 (36.66)     2:11.23 (30.31)
 10 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:12.54        
                  28.79     1:05.84 (37.05)     1:41.85 (36.01)     2:12.54 (30.69)
 11 Lee, Christiaan S         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.50    2:14.26        
                  30.39     1:05.68 (35.29)     1:44.63 (38.95)     2:14.26 (29.63)
 12 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.27    2:14.58        
                  28.33     1:03.65 (35.32)     1:45.55 (41.90)     2:14.58 (29.03)
 13 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:15.06        
                  30.83     1:08.03 (37.20)     1:44.91 (36.88)     2:15.06 (30.15)
 14 Kutuzov, Peter P          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.12    2:19.40        
                  31.16     1:08.66 (37.50)     1:47.74 (39.08)     2:19.40 (31.66)
 15 Plavoukos, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:23.44    2:21.09        
                  31.40     1:07.62 (36.22)     1:49.84 (42.22)     2:21.09 (31.25)
 16 Quinones, Luca M          14 Badger-MR            2:24.52    2:21.19        
                  31.82     1:09.41 (37.59)     1:48.75 (39.34)     2:21.19 (32.44)
 17 Richter, Elias            13 Unattached-MR        2:38.35    2:23.91        
                  31.97     1:08.78 (36.81)     1:50.22 (41.44)     2:23.91 (33.69)
 18 Pawlowski, Tyler C        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.25    2:24.85        
                  31.11     1:08.66 (37.55)     1:52.75 (44.09)     2:24.85 (32.10)
 19 Vaz, Adam                 13 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:25.08        
                  32.32     1:08.84 (36.52)     1:52.53 (43.69)     2:25.08 (32.55)
 20 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     2:30.87    2:27.28        
                  31.51     1:09.65 (38.14)     1:55.18 (45.53)     2:27.28 (32.10)
 21 Tews, Sebastian H         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.17    2:27.56        
                  33.80     1:12.88 (39.08)     1:55.44 (42.56)     2:27.56 (32.12)
 22 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:30.50        
                  35.24     1:11.87 (36.63)     1:58.25 (46.38)     2:30.50 (32.25)
 23 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:32.41        
                  32.87     1:13.91 (41.04)     1:59.34 (45.43)     2:32.41 (33.07)
 24 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:35.58        
                  35.71     1:15.30 (39.59)     1:59.83 (44.53)     2:35.58 (35.75)
 25 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              2:56.26    2:39.95        
                  33.40     1:14.96 (41.56)     2:03.90 (48.94)     2:39.95 (36.05)
 26 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:40.74        
                  40.35     1:22.02 (41.67)     2:06.38 (44.36)     2:40.74 (34.36)
 27 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            2:47.42    2:42.53        
                                                    1:17.10 ( )   2:42.53 (1:25.43)
 28 Brosnan, Christopher P    13 LIAC-MR              2:48.63    2:44.65        
                  37.39     1:21.73 (44.34)   2:44.65 (1:22.92)                    
 29 Hu, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:51.68        
                  41.60     1:24.83 (43.23)     2:13.37 (48.54)     2:51.68 (38.31)
 -- Gorman, Connor J          13 BBSC-MR              2:27.35         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.09     1:10.86 (39.77)     2:00.85 (49.99)          DQ (35.12)
 -- Florkowski, Brian T       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.52     1:19.48 (40.96)     2:05.71 (46.23)          DQ (36.34)
 
Boys 13-25 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            4:29.36    4:35.97        
                  26.03       53.76 (27.73)     1:21.74 (27.98)     1:49.88 (28.14)
        2:18.03 (28.15)     2:46.33 (28.30)     3:14.44 (28.11)     3:42.42 (27.98)
        4:10.25 (27.83)     4:35.97 (25.72)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          16 Badger-MR            4:38.08    4:36.55        
                  25.52       53.03 (27.51)     1:20.71 (27.68)     1:48.44 (27.73)
        2:16.44 (28.00)     2:44.47 (28.03)     3:12.57 (28.10)     3:40.87 (28.30)
        4:09.30 (28.43)     4:36.55 (27.25)                                        
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       17 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.73    4:38.65        
                  25.63       53.29 (27.66)     1:21.55 (28.26)     1:49.89 (28.34)
        2:17.88 (27.99)     2:46.21 (28.33)     3:14.68 (28.47)     3:42.88 (28.20)
        4:11.22 (28.34)     4:38.65 (27.43)                                        
  4 Lee, Austin Y             16 Scarlet-NJ           4:36.07    4:39.49        
                  25.27       52.42 (27.15)     1:20.14 (27.72)     1:48.37 (28.23)
        2:16.72 (28.35)     2:45.20 (28.48)     3:13.97 (28.77)     3:43.12 (29.15)
        4:12.02 (28.90)     4:39.49 (27.47)                                        
  5 Park, Justin              16 Scarlet-NJ           4:45.13    4:42.65        
                  26.20       54.53 (28.33)     1:23.39 (28.86)     1:52.20 (28.81)
        2:20.99 (28.79)     2:50.33 (29.34)     3:19.40 (29.07)     3:47.98 (28.58)
        4:15.69 (27.71)     4:42.65 (26.96)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR              4:34.43    4:45.64        
                  25.41       53.11 (27.70)     1:20.90 (27.79)     1:49.04 (28.14)
        2:17.58 (28.54)     2:46.55 (28.97)     3:15.61 (29.06)     3:45.23 (29.62)
        4:15.39 (30.16)     4:45.64 (30.25)                                        
  7 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR              4:50.80    4:45.85        
                  25.22       52.64 (27.42)     1:20.87 (28.23)     1:49.94 (29.07)
        2:19.25 (29.31)     2:48.28 (29.03)     3:17.69 (29.41)     3:47.34 (29.65)
        4:17.15 (29.81)     4:45.85 (28.70)                                        
  8 Choi, Jonathan            14 Scarlet-NJ           4:47.61    4:46.10        
                  26.47       54.62 (28.15)     1:23.58 (28.96)     1:52.67 (29.09)
        2:21.65 (28.98)     2:50.71 (29.06)     3:19.85 (29.14)     3:48.60 (28.75)
        4:17.59 (28.99)     4:46.10 (28.51)                                        
  9 Hu, Zack                  16 Scarlet-NJ           5:03.25    4:46.29        
                  26.94       55.23 (28.29)     1:23.78 (28.55)     1:52.83 (29.05)
        2:22.17 (29.34)     2:51.54 (29.37)     3:20.83 (29.29)     3:49.93 (29.10)
        4:18.85 (28.92)     4:46.29 (27.44)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           17 Scarlet-NJ           4:45.23    4:48.43        
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)     1:24.18 (28.82)     1:53.62 (29.44)
        2:22.58 (28.96)     2:51.82 (29.24)     3:21.10 (29.28)     3:50.58 (29.48)
        4:19.73 (29.15)     4:48.43 (28.70)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              4:41.04    4:51.22        
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:23.76 (29.01)     1:52.94 (29.18)
        2:22.75 (29.81)     2:52.53 (29.78)     3:22.11 (29.58)     3:51.82 (29.71)
        4:22.09 (30.27)     4:51.22 (29.13)                                        
 12 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            4:39.60    4:52.01        
                  26.30       54.64 (28.34)     1:23.50 (28.86)     1:52.79 (29.29)
        2:22.21 (29.42)     2:51.67 (29.46)     3:21.78 (30.11)     3:51.85 (30.07)
        4:21.75 (29.90)     4:52.01 (30.26)                                        
 13 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           5:02.77    4:52.52        
                  26.63       55.11 (28.48)     1:24.11 (29.00)     1:53.63 (29.52)
        2:23.42 (29.79)     2:53.59 (30.17)     3:23.40 (29.81)     3:53.44 (30.04)
        4:23.48 (30.04)     4:52.52 (29.04)                                        
 14 Louser, Jason C           15 Unattached-MR        4:38.33    4:56.86        
                  25.98       54.67 (28.69)     1:24.12 (29.45)     1:53.96 (29.84)
        2:23.69 (29.73)     2:54.54 (30.85)     3:25.15 (30.61)     3:55.75 (30.60)
        4:26.61 (30.86)     4:56.86 (30.25)                                        
 15 Copeland, Jared S         15 Unattached-MR        5:01.38    4:57.12        
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:25.61 (29.47)     1:55.57 (29.96)
        2:26.04 (30.47)     2:56.40 (30.36)     3:27.14 (30.74)     3:57.78 (30.64)
        4:27.85 (30.07)     4:57.12 (29.27)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           16 LIAC-MR              4:52.11    4:57.82        
                  26.43       55.64 (29.21)     1:25.59 (29.95)     1:55.32 (29.73)
        2:25.38 (30.06)     2:55.86 (30.48)     3:26.65 (30.79)     3:57.35 (30.70)
        4:27.93 (30.58)     4:57.82 (29.89)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR              4:32.85    4:58.80        
                  26.81       56.44 (29.63)     1:26.54 (30.10)     1:57.01 (30.47)
        2:27.33 (30.32)     2:57.86 (30.53)     3:27.72 (29.86)     3:58.29 (30.57)
        4:28.48 (30.19)     4:58.80 (30.32)                                        
 18 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              4:55.16    4:59.95        
                  26.69       56.62 (29.93)     1:27.26 (30.64)     1:57.99 (30.73)
        2:29.11 (31.12)     3:00.33 (31.22)     3:30.74 (30.41)     4:01.25 (30.51)
        4:32.12 (30.87)     4:59.95 (27.83)                                        
 19 Cho, Kenneth K            14 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.61    4:59.97        
                  26.86       56.34 (29.48)     1:26.28 (29.94)     1:56.76 (30.48)
        2:27.28 (30.52)     2:58.20 (30.92)     3:29.15 (30.95)     4:00.26 (31.11)
        4:30.98 (30.72)     4:59.97 (28.99)                                        
 20 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              4:53.89    5:00.16        
                  26.67       55.82 (29.15)     1:25.57 (29.75)     1:55.86 (30.29)
        2:26.31 (30.45)     2:57.23 (30.92)     3:28.32 (31.09)     3:59.15 (30.83)
        4:29.99 (30.84)     5:00.16 (30.17)                                        
 21 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              5:00.82    5:01.14        
                  27.38       57.10 (29.72)     1:27.46 (30.36)     1:58.07 (30.61)
        2:28.92 (30.85)     2:59.99 (31.07)     3:30.64 (30.65)     4:01.38 (30.74)
        4:31.98 (30.60)     5:01.14 (29.16)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Michael J      16 LIAC-MR              4:53.87    5:01.36        
                  27.33       57.55 (30.22)     1:28.09 (30.54)     1:58.41 (30.32)
        2:28.80 (30.39)     2:59.32 (30.52)     3:30.07 (30.75)     4:01.11 (31.04)
        4:31.89 (30.78)     5:01.36 (29.47)                                        
 23 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              5:18.06    5:01.92        
                  27.00       56.65 (29.65)     1:26.60 (29.95)     1:57.20 (30.60)
        2:27.95 (30.75)     2:58.62 (30.67)     3:29.87 (31.25)     4:00.93 (31.06)
        4:31.90 (30.97)     5:01.92 (30.02)                                        
 24 Ibrahim, Philo            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:26.92    5:05.12        
                  28.27       58.83 (30.56)     1:28.85 (30.02)     1:59.44 (30.59)
        2:30.15 (30.71)     3:00.91 (30.76)     3:32.13 (31.22)     4:03.84 (31.71)
        4:35.06 (31.22)     5:05.12 (30.06)                                        
 25 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              4:34.99    5:05.29        
                  27.42       58.14 (30.72)     1:29.76 (31.62)     2:01.12 (31.36)
        2:31.72 (30.60)     3:02.49 (30.77)     3:33.63 (31.14)     4:04.48 (30.85)
        4:35.04 (30.56)     5:05.29 (30.25)                                        
 26 Chan, Matthew             15 Scarlet-NJ           5:04.09    5:07.05        
                  26.85       56.33 (29.48)     1:26.79 (30.46)     1:57.83 (31.04)
        2:29.04 (31.21)     3:00.40 (31.36)     3:32.76 (32.36)     4:04.36 (31.60)
        4:36.15 (31.79)     5:07.05 (30.90)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           5:16.11    5:07.46        
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)     1:30.56 (31.10)     2:02.10 (31.54)
        2:33.85 (31.75)     3:05.41 (31.56)     3:36.91 (31.50)     4:07.81 (30.90)
        4:37.99 (30.18)     5:07.46 (29.47)                                        
 28 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR            4:46.95    5:09.39        
                  26.83       56.56 (29.73)     1:27.61 (31.05)     1:58.60 (30.99)
        2:29.88 (31.28)     3:01.93 (32.05)     3:33.88 (31.95)     4:05.92 (32.04)
        4:38.21 (32.29)     5:09.39 (31.18)                                        
 29 Milewski, Marcel          14 Scarlet-NJ           5:16.10    5:10.55        
                  28.00       58.99 (30.99)     1:30.94 (31.95)     2:02.85 (31.91)
        2:34.70 (31.85)     3:06.58 (31.88)     3:38.18 (31.60)     4:09.59 (31.41)
        4:40.33 (30.74)     5:10.55 (30.22)                                        
 30 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           5:22.82    5:11.35        
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)     1:31.67 (31.31)     2:03.55 (31.88)
        2:34.77 (31.22)     3:06.65 (31.88)     3:37.83 (31.18)     4:09.38 (31.55)
        4:40.15 (30.77)     5:11.35 (31.20)                                        
 31 Zayit, Orry               16 LIAC-MR              5:18.33    5:12.09        
                  28.66       59.67 (31.01)     1:31.22 (31.55)     2:03.23 (32.01)
        2:35.37 (32.14)     3:06.97 (31.60)     3:38.67 (31.70)     4:10.01 (31.34)
        4:41.53 (31.52)     5:12.09 (30.56)                                        
 32 Shatouhy, Holden J        15 Scarlet-NJ           5:02.99    5:12.70        
                  27.82       57.63 (29.81)     1:28.96 (31.33)     2:00.56 (31.60)
        2:32.71 (32.15)     3:04.29 (31.58)     3:36.49 (32.20)     4:08.84 (32.35)
        4:41.01 (32.17)     5:12.70 (31.69)                                        
 33 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              5:10.14    5:12.91        
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)     1:28.40 (31.09)     1:59.72 (31.32)
        2:31.48 (31.76)     3:03.58 (32.10)     3:35.87 (32.29)     4:08.66 (32.79)
        4:41.61 (32.95)     5:12.91 (31.30)                                        
 34 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              5:20.78    5:13.34        
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)     1:29.77 (31.29)     2:01.91 (32.14)
        2:34.06 (32.15)     3:06.18 (32.12)     3:37.92 (31.74)     4:11.29 (33.37)
        4:43.02 (31.73)     5:13.34 (30.32)                                        
 35 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR              5:15.21    5:13.47        
                  28.74       59.59 (30.85)     1:31.15 (31.56)     2:03.34 (32.19)
        2:35.36 (32.02)     3:07.06 (31.70)     3:39.40 (32.34)     4:11.64 (32.24)
        4:43.11 (31.47)     5:13.47 (30.36)                                        
 36 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              5:20.61    5:13.81        
                  27.61       58.73 (31.12)     1:30.67 (31.94)     2:02.59 (31.92)
        2:34.65 (32.06)     3:06.66 (32.01)     3:38.62 (31.96)     4:10.80 (32.18)
        4:43.09 (32.29)     5:13.81 (30.72)                                        
 37 Lee, Christiaan S         13 Scarlet-NJ           5:31.15    5:16.48        
                  28.09       58.74 (30.65)     1:30.18 (31.44)     2:02.31 (32.13)
        2:34.74 (32.43)     3:07.70 (32.96)     3:40.72 (33.02)     4:13.09 (32.37)
        4:45.65 (32.56)     5:16.48 (30.83)                                        
 38 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 Scarlet-NJ           5:35.92    5:20.13        
                  27.90       59.35 (31.45)     1:31.47 (32.12)     2:04.10 (32.63)
        2:36.76 (32.66)     3:09.47 (32.71)     3:42.20 (32.73)     4:15.73 (33.53)
        4:48.53 (32.80)     5:20.13 (31.60)                                        
 39 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              5:49.61    5:20.97        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:32.24 (32.65)     2:05.36 (33.12)
        2:38.35 (32.99)     3:11.62 (33.27)     3:44.60 (32.98)     4:17.65 (33.05)
        4:50.06 (32.41)     5:20.97 (30.91)                                        
 40 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              5:18.43    5:21.74        
                  27.45       57.73 (30.28)     1:28.84 (31.11)     2:00.82 (31.98)
        2:33.61 (32.79)     3:06.61 (33.00)     3:39.60 (32.99)     4:13.51 (33.91)
        4:47.86 (34.35)     5:21.74 (33.88)                                        
 41 Biryukov, Michael D       13 LIAC-MR              5:24.13    5:23.83        
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)     1:32.20 (32.32)     2:05.10 (32.90)
        2:38.16 (33.06)     3:11.24 (33.08)     3:44.91 (33.67)     4:18.39 (33.48)
        4:51.37 (32.98)     5:23.83 (32.46)                                        
 42 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              5:26.90    5:24.18        
                  29.27     1:01.00 (31.73)     1:33.80 (32.80)     2:07.22 (33.42)
        2:40.52 (33.30)     3:13.33 (32.81)     3:46.54 (33.21)     4:19.94 (33.40)
        4:53.49 (33.55)     5:24.18 (30.69)                                        
 43 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:24.49        
                  28.39     1:00.31 (31.92)     1:33.55 (33.24)     2:07.26 (33.71)
        2:41.07 (33.81)     3:14.30 (33.23)     3:47.29 (32.99)     4:20.58 (33.29)
        4:53.10 (32.52)     5:24.49 (31.39)                                        
 44 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              5:24.32    5:24.70        
                  28.72     1:00.84 (32.12)     1:33.66 (32.82)     2:06.80 (33.14)
        2:40.09 (33.29)     3:13.30 (33.21)     3:46.63 (33.33)     4:19.96 (33.33)
        4:52.82 (32.86)     5:24.70 (31.88)                                        
 45 Chun, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              5:25.56    5:25.21        
                  28.85     1:00.94 (32.09)     1:33.55 (32.61)     2:06.49 (32.94)
        2:39.57 (33.08)     3:13.07 (33.50)     3:46.31 (33.24)     4:19.59 (33.28)
        4:53.75 (34.16)     5:25.21 (31.46)                                        
 46 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              5:35.22    5:26.37        
                  28.47     1:00.17 (31.70)     1:32.84 (32.67)     2:06.11 (33.27)
        2:39.39 (33.28)     3:13.11 (33.72)     3:46.81 (33.70)     4:20.69 (33.88)
        4:53.70 (33.01)     5:26.37 (32.67)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              5:33.27    5:27.88        
                  29.03     1:01.44 (32.41)     1:34.60 (33.16)     2:08.04 (33.44)
        2:41.36 (33.32)     3:14.94 (33.58)     3:48.56 (33.62)     4:22.06 (33.50)
        4:55.37 (33.31)     5:27.88 (32.51)                                        
 48 Kutuzov, Peter P          13 Scarlet-NJ           5:41.10    5:29.37        
                  29.40     1:01.52 (32.12)     1:34.08 (32.56)     2:06.99 (32.91)
        2:40.37 (33.38)     3:14.03 (33.66)     3:47.91 (33.88)     4:21.85 (33.94)
        4:55.92 (34.07)     5:29.37 (33.45)                                        
 49 Pawlowski, Tyler C        14 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:31.25        
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)     1:35.19 (33.82)     2:09.18 (33.99)
        2:43.66 (34.48)     3:18.07 (34.41)     3:52.78 (34.71)     4:25.71 (32.93)
        4:58.88 (33.17)     5:31.25 (32.37)                                        
 50 Oganesian, Mel            16 BBSC-MR              6:00.55    5:31.72        
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)     1:35.37 (33.48)     2:09.79 (34.42)
        2:44.54 (34.75)     3:19.15 (34.61)     3:52.48 (33.33)     4:26.12 (33.64)
        4:59.71 (33.59)     5:31.72 (32.01)                                        
 51 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              5:41.74    5:31.73        
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)     1:34.32 (33.76)     2:08.65 (34.33)
        2:43.14 (34.49)     3:17.60 (34.46)     3:52.01 (34.41)     4:26.52 (34.51)
        4:59.80 (33.28)     5:31.73 (31.93)                                        
 52 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              5:27.93    5:32.28        
                  29.99     1:02.25 (32.26)     1:35.81 (33.56)     2:09.59 (33.78)
        2:44.32 (34.73)     3:18.28 (33.96)     3:52.08 (33.80)     4:26.44 (34.36)
        5:00.28 (33.84)     5:32.28 (32.00)                                        
 53 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              5:30.34    5:32.93        
                  28.90     1:01.11 (32.21)     1:34.30 (33.19)     2:07.86 (33.56)
        2:41.49 (33.63)     3:15.41 (33.92)     3:49.79 (34.38)     4:24.45 (34.66)
        4:59.44 (34.99)     5:32.93 (33.49)                                        
 54 Schimmel, Griffen A       13 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:34.73        
                  29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)     1:36.08 (33.98)     2:10.76 (34.68)
        2:45.08 (34.32)     3:18.47 (33.39)     3:53.41 (34.94)     4:27.96 (34.55)
        5:02.14 (34.18)     5:34.73 (32.59)                                        
 55 Durecut, Thomas S         13 LIAC-MR              6:19.83    5:35.50        
                  30.00     1:02.84 (32.84)     1:36.00 (33.16)     2:09.92 (33.92)
        2:44.25 (34.33)     3:18.20 (33.95)     3:52.52 (34.32)     4:27.04 (34.52)
        5:01.45 (34.41)     5:35.50 (34.05)                                        
 56 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            6:07.34    5:35.60        
                  28.81     1:01.39 (32.58)     1:35.52 (34.13)     2:09.87 (34.35)
        2:44.44 (34.57)     3:19.09 (34.65)     3:53.32 (34.23)     4:27.48 (34.16)
        5:02.33 (34.85)     5:35.60 (33.27)                                        
 57 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              5:35.83    5:36.29        
                  28.79     1:01.06 (32.27)     1:34.51 (33.45)     2:08.63 (34.12)
        2:42.81 (34.18)     3:17.33 (34.52)     3:51.92 (34.59)     4:26.27 (34.35)
        5:01.12 (34.85)     5:36.29 (35.17)                                        
 58 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              5:37.19    5:37.12        
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)     1:33.60 (33.37)     2:07.91 (34.31)
        2:42.72 (34.81)     3:17.77 (35.05)     3:53.49 (35.72)     4:28.88 (35.39)
        5:03.68 (34.80)     5:37.12 (33.44)                                        
 59 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR              5:39.76    5:37.23        
                  29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)     1:36.59 (34.38)     2:11.10 (34.51)
        2:45.72 (34.62)     3:20.34 (34.62)     3:55.67 (35.33)     4:30.01 (34.34)
        5:04.46 (34.45)     5:37.23 (32.77)                                        
 60 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              5:59.65    5:38.10        
                  30.68     1:04.06 (33.38)     1:38.23 (34.17)     2:12.64 (34.41)
        2:46.90 (34.26)     3:21.06 (34.16)     3:55.62 (34.56)     4:30.57 (34.95)
        5:05.88 (35.31)     5:38.10 (32.22)                                        
 61 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              5:41.96    5:45.92        
                  30.18     1:03.68 (33.50)     1:38.19 (34.51)     2:12.80 (34.61)
        2:48.39 (35.59)     3:23.70 (35.31)     3:59.43 (35.73)     4:35.62 (36.19)
        5:10.81 (35.19)     5:45.92 (35.11)                                        
 62 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              5:45.14    5:45.98        
                  29.80     1:03.10 (33.30)     1:37.62 (34.52)     2:12.61 (34.99)
        2:48.15 (35.54)     3:23.97 (35.82)     3:59.60 (35.63)     4:35.94 (36.34)
        5:11.76 (35.82)     5:45.98 (34.22)                                        
 63 Verma, Austin             13 LIAC-MR              5:51.24    5:48.78        
                  30.11     1:03.97 (33.86)     1:39.10 (35.13)     2:14.49 (35.39)
        2:50.59 (36.10)     3:26.76 (36.17)     4:02.89 (36.13)     4:38.75 (35.86)
        5:13.98 (35.23)     5:48.78 (34.80)                                        
 64 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              6:28.39    5:49.19        
                  28.57     1:02.15 (33.58)     1:36.96 (34.81)     2:12.94 (35.98)
        2:49.31 (36.37)     3:25.64 (36.33)     4:02.78 (37.14)     4:39.33 (36.55)
        5:15.64 (36.31)     5:49.19 (33.55)                                        
 65 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              5:49.56    5:52.61        
                  30.90     1:05.93 (35.03)     1:41.88 (35.95)     2:18.42 (36.54)
        2:55.04 (36.62)     3:30.78 (35.74)     4:07.25 (36.47)     4:43.82 (36.57)
        5:19.12 (35.30)     5:52.61 (33.49)                                        
 66 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              6:22.55    5:56.33        
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)     1:41.68 (35.28)     2:18.19 (36.51)
        2:54.77 (36.58)     3:30.81 (36.04)     4:07.82 (37.01)     4:43.95 (36.13)
        5:20.64 (36.69)     5:56.33 (35.69)                                        
 67 Yang, Samuel S            14 LIAC-MR              7:13.11    6:08.66        
                  31.43     1:06.07 (34.64)     1:42.73 (36.66)     2:19.19 (36.46)
        2:56.60 (37.41)     3:35.10 (38.50)     4:13.89 (38.79)     4:52.84 (38.95)
        5:31.61 (38.77)     6:08.66 (37.05)                                        
 68 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              6:21.26    6:16.36        
                  30.51     1:08.11 (37.60)     1:47.73 (39.62)     2:27.23 (39.50)
        3:06.17 (38.94)     3:44.95 (38.78)     4:23.71 (38.76)     5:02.59 (38.88)
        5:40.50 (37.91)     6:16.36 (35.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-25 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karofsky, Jackson H       17 Scarlet-NJ           4:13.43    4:03.28        
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)     1:26.62 (30.88)     1:57.09 (30.47)
        2:32.17 (35.08)     3:07.65 (35.48)     3:35.84 (28.19)     4:03.28 (27.44)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              4:03.02    4:05.70        
                  26.16       55.85 (29.69)     1:28.75 (32.90)     2:00.86 (32.11)
        2:35.83 (34.97)     3:11.54 (35.71)     3:38.77 (27.23)     4:05.70 (26.93)
  3 Park, Justin              16 Scarlet-NJ           4:10.92    4:06.75        
                  26.80       56.92 (30.12)     1:29.06 (32.14)     2:00.44 (31.38)
        2:35.17 (34.73)     3:10.33 (35.16)     3:39.12 (28.79)     4:06.75 (27.63)
  4 Lee, Austin Y             16 Scarlet-NJ           4:13.69    4:08.69        
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)     1:26.85 (30.88)     1:57.33 (30.48)
        2:34.26 (36.93)     3:11.84 (37.58)     3:41.05 (29.21)     4:08.69 (27.64)
  5 Louser, Jason C           15 Unattached-MR        4:05.97    4:11.44        
                  27.21       59.11 (31.90)     1:32.05 (32.94)     2:04.43 (32.38)
        2:39.65 (35.22)                                                 3:44.11 ( )
        4:11.44 (27.33)                                                            
  6 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR              4:06.64    4:12.77        
                  26.71       57.04 (30.33)     1:28.40 (31.36)     2:00.54 (32.14)
        2:37.55 (37.01)     3:16.21 (38.66)     3:44.75 (28.54)     4:12.77 (28.02)
  7 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     4:17.42    4:14.03        
                  27.22       58.53 (31.31)     1:30.30 (31.77)     2:02.29 (31.99)
        2:38.74 (36.45)     3:15.61 (36.87)     3:45.62 (30.01)     4:14.03 (28.41)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              4:12.32    4:14.23        
                  27.79       59.53 (31.74)     1:33.40 (33.87)     2:06.82 (33.42)
        2:42.20 (35.38)     3:17.70 (35.50)     3:46.61 (28.91)     4:14.23 (27.62)
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      16 LIAC-MR              4:05.76    4:14.86        
                  28.04     1:00.14 (32.10)     1:33.64 (33.50)     2:06.62 (32.98)
        2:42.19 (35.57)     3:17.42 (35.23)     3:46.23 (28.81)     4:14.86 (28.63)
 10 Choi, Jonathan            14 Scarlet-NJ           4:13.35    4:15.12        
                  28.38       59.18 (30.80)     1:33.14 (33.96)     2:05.99 (32.85)
        2:42.21 (36.22)     3:19.01 (36.80)     3:47.74 (28.73)     4:15.12 (27.38)
 11 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            4:07.13    4:16.33        
                  27.57       57.84 (30.27)     1:31.97 (34.13)     2:05.61 (33.64)
        2:43.40 (37.79)     3:20.95 (37.55)     3:49.04 (28.09)     4:16.33 (27.29)
 12 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR              4:01.31    4:17.85        
                  27.49       58.68 (31.19)     1:31.68 (33.00)     2:04.68 (33.00)
        2:41.52 (36.84)     3:19.39 (37.87)     3:49.02 (29.63)     4:17.85 (28.83)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T           17 Scarlet-NJ           4:29.72    4:18.52        
                  27.32       58.28 (30.96)     1:31.50 (33.22)     2:03.91 (32.41)
        2:42.21 (38.30)     3:21.53 (39.32)     3:50.61 (29.08)     4:18.52 (27.91)
 14 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger-MR            4:16.76    4:19.09        
                  26.85       57.38 (30.53)     1:30.56 (33.18)     2:03.18 (32.62)
        2:41.70 (38.52)     3:21.10 (39.40)     3:50.87 (29.77)     4:19.09 (28.22)
 15 Hu, Zack                  16 Scarlet-NJ           4:33.65    4:20.88        
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:31.94 (33.20)     2:04.89 (32.95)
        2:43.71 (38.82)     3:22.99 (39.28)     3:52.60 (29.61)     4:20.88 (28.28)
 16 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              4:28.37    4:22.02        
                  27.99     1:00.59 (32.60)     1:34.20 (33.61)     2:07.71 (33.51)
        2:46.19 (38.48)     3:24.85 (38.66)     3:54.57 (29.72)     4:22.02 (27.45)
 17 Copeland, Jared S         15 Unattached-MR        4:27.61    4:22.48        
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)     1:33.85 (34.22)     2:07.22 (33.37)
        2:44.13 (36.91)     3:22.44 (38.31)     3:53.20 (30.76)     4:22.48 (29.28)
 18 Ramirez, Javi A           16 LIAC-MR              4:18.71    4:23.21        
                  27.84     1:00.11 (32.27)     1:34.25 (34.14)     2:07.67 (33.42)
        2:44.86 (37.19)     3:24.14 (39.28)     3:53.95 (29.81)     4:23.21 (29.26)
 19 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR              4:26.82    4:24.40        
                  28.32     1:01.04 (32.72)     1:34.25 (33.21)     2:08.00 (33.75)
        2:46.54 (38.54)     3:26.04 (39.50)     3:55.69 (29.65)     4:24.40 (28.71)
 20 Chan, Matthew             15 Scarlet-NJ           4:26.33    4:25.22        
                  28.10     1:01.16 (33.06)     1:35.92 (34.76)     2:10.34 (34.42)
        2:46.29 (35.95)     3:23.60 (37.31)     3:54.93 (31.33)     4:25.22 (30.29)
 21 Liu, Ian                  15 Scarlet-NJ           4:13.64    4:25.51        
                  27.71       58.79 (31.08)     1:34.44 (35.65)     2:09.17 (34.73)
        2:44.97 (35.80)     3:21.32 (36.35)     3:54.02 (32.70)     4:25.51 (31.49)
 22 Zayit, Orry               16 LIAC-MR              4:12.86    4:25.97        
                  27.88       59.47 (31.59)     1:34.73 (35.26)     2:08.92 (34.19)
        2:46.36 (37.44)     3:23.45 (37.09)     3:55.37 (31.92)     4:25.97 (30.60)
 23 Ibrahim, Philo            13 Scarlet-NJ           4:42.69    4:27.12        
                  29.08     1:00.29 (31.21)     1:34.68 (34.39)     2:08.09 (33.41)
        2:46.58 (38.49)     3:27.39 (40.81)     3:58.05 (30.66)     4:27.12 (29.07)
 24 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     4:38.04    4:27.95        
                  26.60       57.92 (31.32)     1:30.88 (32.96)     2:02.70 (31.82)
        2:44.75 (42.05)     3:27.31 (42.56)     3:57.82 (30.51)     4:27.95 (30.13)
 25 Cho, Kenneth K            14 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.80    4:28.30        
                  28.19     1:01.85 (33.66)     1:35.46 (33.61)     2:08.55 (33.09)
        2:48.83 (40.28)     3:28.75 (39.92)     3:58.98 (30.23)     4:28.30 (29.32)
 26 Simpson, Tyler J          14 LIAC-MR              4:17.89    4:30.13        
                  27.71       59.61 (31.90)     1:35.26 (35.65)     2:10.12 (34.86)
        2:48.51 (38.39)     3:27.28 (38.77)     3:59.42 (32.14)     4:30.13 (30.71)
 27 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              4:31.13    4:30.45        
                  28.28     1:00.04 (31.76)     1:34.75 (34.71)     2:07.87 (33.12)
        2:47.94 (40.07)     3:29.54 (41.60)     4:00.63 (31.09)     4:30.45 (29.82)
 28 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              4:54.36    4:31.30        
                  30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)     1:40.99 (35.86)     2:16.29 (35.30)
        2:53.03 (36.74)     3:30.38 (37.35)     4:01.75 (31.37)     4:31.30 (29.55)
 29 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR              4:18.42    4:32.02        
                  28.64     1:01.55 (32.91)     1:36.89 (35.34)     2:11.87 (34.98)
        2:50.71 (38.84)     3:30.16 (39.45)     4:01.59 (31.43)     4:32.02 (30.43)
 30 Casement, Justin          17 LIAC-MR              4:34.07    4:33.91        
                  27.48       58.88 (31.40)     1:35.00 (36.12)     2:10.49 (35.49)
        2:52.14 (41.65)     3:34.19 (42.05)     4:04.77 (30.58)     4:33.91 (29.14)
 31 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              4:29.90    4:34.82        
                  28.59     1:00.85 (32.26)     1:36.31 (35.46)     2:10.76 (34.45)
        2:50.73 (39.97)     3:31.34 (40.61)     4:03.37 (32.03)     4:34.82 (31.45)
 32 Goldberg, Daniel B        15 LIAC-MR              4:35.41    4:35.43        
                  29.36     1:02.30 (32.94)     1:37.51 (35.21)     2:11.77 (34.26)
        2:53.27 (41.50)     3:34.67 (41.40)     4:05.41 (30.74)     4:35.43 (30.02)
 33 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger-MR            4:29.99    4:36.73        
                  28.88     1:03.15 (34.27)     1:40.31 (37.16)     2:16.28 (35.97)
        2:54.49 (38.21)     3:33.12 (38.63)     4:05.35 (32.23)     4:36.73 (31.38)
 34 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              4:36.61    4:37.25        
                  30.73     1:04.92 (34.19)     1:43.27 (38.35)     2:20.26 (36.99)
        2:57.52 (37.26)     3:35.47 (37.95)     4:06.76 (31.29)     4:37.25 (30.49)
 35 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              4:37.09    4:38.33        
                  30.13     1:04.14 (34.01)     1:41.70 (37.56)     2:20.00 (38.30)
        2:57.17 (37.17)     3:35.16 (37.99)     4:06.99 (31.83)     4:38.33 (31.34)
 36 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           4:53.88    4:39.58        
                  29.47     1:02.57 (33.10)     1:39.83 (37.26)     2:16.43 (36.60)
        2:58.43 (42.00)     3:40.62 (42.19)     4:11.43 (30.81)     4:39.58 (28.15)
 37 Milewski, Marcel          14 Scarlet-NJ           5:13.68    4:40.47        
                  29.88     1:04.97 (35.09)     1:41.27 (36.30)     2:17.18 (35.91)
        2:57.33 (40.15)     3:38.37 (41.04)     4:09.84 (31.47)     4:40.47 (30.63)
 38 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    4:40.59        
                  32.16     1:09.02 (36.86)     1:46.19 (37.17)     2:21.88 (35.69)
        2:59.07 (37.19)     3:35.80 (36.73)     4:08.97 (33.17)     4:40.59 (31.62)
 39 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              5:20.43    4:42.97        
                  29.47     1:04.78 (35.31)     1:43.37 (38.59)     2:21.02 (37.65)
        2:59.12 (38.10)     3:39.30 (40.18)     4:11.33 (32.03)     4:42.97 (31.64)
 40 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              4:27.92    4:43.27        
                  28.97     1:03.45 (34.48)     1:38.69 (35.24)     2:15.11 (36.42)
        2:58.61 (43.50)     3:42.18 (43.57)     4:13.08 (30.90)     4:43.27 (30.19)
 41 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.70    4:43.64        
                  29.49     1:03.16 (33.67)     1:39.45 (36.29)     2:15.65 (36.20)
        2:58.35 (42.70)     3:41.27 (42.92)     4:12.36 (31.09)     4:43.64 (31.28)
 42 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              4:35.00    4:47.38        
                  32.03                                                 1:48.75 ( )
        2:25.33 (36.58)     3:04.65 (39.32)     3:44.32 (39.67)     4:16.69 (32.37)
        4:47.38 (30.69)                                                            
 43 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 Scarlet-NJ           4:54.38    4:47.55        
                  30.38     1:06.47 (36.09)     1:46.38 (39.91)     2:24.47 (38.09)
        3:02.65 (38.18)     3:41.26 (38.61)     4:14.36 (33.10)     4:47.55 (33.19)
 44 Shopis, Nicholas          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:49.84        
                  30.72     1:06.81 (36.09)     1:42.56 (35.75)     2:18.24 (35.68)
        3:02.01 (43.77)     3:46.83 (44.82)     4:19.06 (32.23)     4:49.84 (30.78)
 45 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              4:53.80    4:53.35        
                  30.02     1:05.44 (35.42)     1:43.78 (38.34)     2:20.46 (36.68)
        3:02.87 (42.41)     3:46.01 (43.14)     4:20.50 (34.49)     4:53.35 (32.85)
 46 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              5:03.14    4:56.94        
                  31.08     1:08.48 (37.40)     1:46.79 (38.31)     2:24.29 (37.50)
        3:06.88 (42.59)     3:49.85 (42.97)     4:23.99 (34.14)     4:56.94 (32.95)
 47 Biryukov, Michael D       13 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:57.06        
                  33.46     1:11.85 (38.39)     1:48.15 (36.30)     2:23.57 (35.42)
        3:07.88 (44.31)     3:52.90 (45.02)     4:25.08 (32.18)     4:57.06 (31.98)
 48 Ramirez, Gio A            14 LIAC-MR              5:03.37    4:58.86        
                  30.83     1:07.98 (37.15)     1:45.64 (37.66)     2:23.72 (38.08)
        3:08.61 (44.89)     3:54.86 (46.25)     4:26.92 (32.06)     4:58.86 (31.94)
 49 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              4:47.24    5:00.76        
                  33.29     1:10.02 (36.73)     1:49.68 (39.66)     2:28.33 (38.65)
        3:10.03 (41.70)     3:53.15 (43.12)     4:27.28 (34.13)     5:00.76 (33.48)
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              5:25.54    5:06.63        
                  30.37     1:05.74 (35.37)     1:43.93 (38.19)     2:22.59 (38.66)
        3:11.28 (48.69)     3:59.79 (48.51)     4:33.72 (33.93)     5:06.63 (32.91)
 51 Yan, Patrick              13 LIAC-MR              5:09.63    5:08.15        
                  33.57     1:12.95 (39.38)     1:53.32 (40.37)     2:34.08 (40.76)
        3:15.64 (41.56)     4:00.15 (44.51)     4:34.50 (34.35)     5:08.15 (33.65)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR                22.16      21.62        
  2 Chan, Dylan               17 HAA-MR                 22.26      22.05        
  3 Zhang, Ryan               18 Unattached-MR          22.49      22.32        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR       22.27      22.45        
  5 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR                22.35      22.63        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR                23.58      22.73        
  7 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR                22.41      22.76        
  8 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR       23.12      22.77        
  9 Lennon, Michael J         22 LIAC-MR                22.70      22.84        
 10 Knight, Derek W           16 LIAC-MR                22.70      23.02        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              22.64      23.19        
 12 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR              23.74      23.29        
 13 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR                 23.64      23.63        
 14 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR              22.67      23.67        
 15 Casement, Justin          17 LIAC-MR                23.73      23.86        
 16 Fisher, Alex              17 HAA-MR                 23.32      24.01        
 17 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR                32.55      24.04        
 18 Liu, Ian                  15 Scarlet-NJ             25.15      24.23        
 19 Wong, Jay Jay M           15 Scarlet-NJ             25.27      24.27        
 20 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                24.04      24.28        
 20 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       23.95      24.28        
 22 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.43        
 23 Mao, Kenneth              17 Scarlet-NJ             27.22      24.51        
 23 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR                25.07      24.51        
 25 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR                24.61      24.82        
 26 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR                24.50      24.87        
 27 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                24.13      25.09        
 28 Basak, Ron                15 LIAC-MR                24.72      25.17        
 29 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR                24.97      25.25        
 30 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR       24.43      25.34        
 31 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.36        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR                 25.53      25.46        
 33 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR       26.95      25.55        
 34 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR       25.62      25.60        
 35 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR                24.89      25.63        
 36 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR       27.83      25.92        
 37 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR              27.06      26.24        
 38 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR                 26.40      26.57        
 39 Martinus, Tyler Y         15 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.59        
 40 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR                27.38      27.16        
 41 Dephillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.23        
 42 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR                26.67      27.26        
 43 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR                26.61      27.49        
 44 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.58        
 45 Ioanitescu, Justin G      15 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.91        
 46 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR                28.33      28.28        
 47 Mattei, Daniel A          15 BBSC-MR                29.92      28.80        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR       46.78      46.27        
                  22.55       46.27 (23.72)                                        
  2 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR                48.22      48.02        
                  23.21       48.02 (24.81)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR                48.02      48.24        
                  23.43       48.24 (24.81)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan               18 Unattached-MR          49.99      48.43        
                  22.68       48.43 (25.75)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger-MR              47.42      48.48        
                  23.34       48.48 (25.14)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J         22 LIAC-MR                48.90      48.64        
                  23.76       48.64 (24.88)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR                48.91      49.16        
                  23.84       49.16 (25.32)                                        
  8 Knight, Derek W           16 LIAC-MR                48.74      49.66        
                  24.04       49.66 (25.62)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel               17 HAA-MR                 49.50      49.76        
                  24.38       49.76 (25.38)                                        
 10 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR              48.41      50.04        
                  24.26       50.04 (25.78)                                        
 11 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR              48.71      50.19        
                  24.73       50.19 (25.46)                                        
 11 Casey, Jack H             16 HAA-MR                 49.50      50.19        
                  25.11       50.19 (25.08)                                        
 13 Burr, Trenton H           15 HAA-MR                 48.76      50.55        
                  24.50       50.55 (26.05)                                        
 14 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ             51.95      50.61        
                  24.59       50.61 (26.02)                                        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T         16 HAA-MR                 50.06      50.65        
                  24.74       50.65 (25.91)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR       49.99      50.66        
                  24.49       50.66 (26.17)                                        
 17 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 HAA-MR                 49.77      50.69        
                  24.40       50.69 (26.29)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      16 LIAC-MR                53.69      50.88        
                  24.78       50.88 (26.10)                                        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Unattached-MR          49.49      51.24        
                  24.77       51.24 (26.47)                                        
 20 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       51.27      51.40        
                  24.73       51.40 (26.67)                                        
 21 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR                50.64      51.49        
                  24.94       51.49 (26.55)                                        
 22 Wong, Jay Jay M           15 Scarlet-NJ             56.63      51.62        
                  25.06       51.62 (26.56)                                        
 23 Casement, Justin          17 LIAC-MR                51.53      51.85        
                  24.71       51.85 (27.14)                                        
 24 Chang, Oscar              16 HAA-MR                 51.37      51.88        
                  24.54       51.88 (27.34)                                        
 25 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR       52.64      52.15        
                  24.99       52.15 (27.16)                                        
 26 Copeland, Jared S         15 Unattached-MR          52.97      52.27        
                  25.32       52.27 (26.95)                                        
 27 Simone, James S           17 Badger-MR              49.77      52.38        
                  25.26       52.38 (27.12)                                        
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR                53.26      53.28        
                  25.82       53.28 (27.46)                                        
 29 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR                52.77      53.55        
                  26.16       53.55 (27.39)                                        
 30 Mcmenamy, Aidan           16 HAA-MR                 54.50      53.75        
                  26.19       53.75 (27.56)                                        
 31 Zayit, Orry               16 LIAC-MR                52.53      53.80        
                  26.23       53.80 (27.57)                                        
 32 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR                 53.27      53.88        
                  26.48       53.88 (27.40)                                        
 33 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                52.65      53.94        
                  26.00       53.94 (27.94)                                        
 34 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR                 53.79      54.00        
                  26.27       54.00 (27.73)                                        
 35 Hilzen, Mark J            17 Scarlet-NJ             54.43      54.34        
                  26.32       54.34 (28.02)                                        
 36 Mao, Kenneth              17 Scarlet-NJ             58.80      54.58        
                  26.32       54.58 (28.26)                                        
 37 Griffin, Spencer H        15 HAA-MR                 52.21      54.73        
                  25.98       54.73 (28.75)                                        
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR                 55.74      55.20        
                  26.96       55.20 (28.24)                                        
 39 Basak, Ron                15 LIAC-MR                54.69      55.22        
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)                                        
 40 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                57.52      55.89        
                  26.91       55.89 (28.98)                                        
 41 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR              55.06      56.20        
                  26.71       56.20 (29.49)                                        
 42 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR              58.63      56.39        
                  27.09       56.39 (29.30)                                        
 43 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR                55.75      56.71        
                  26.60       56.71 (30.11)                                        
 44 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR                55.39      56.75        
                  27.34       56.75 (29.41)                                        
 45 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR                56.59      56.85        
                  27.24       56.85 (29.61)                                        
 46 Shatouhy, Holden J        15 Scarlet-NJ             59.54      56.90        
                  27.35       56.90 (29.55)                                        
 47 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR                55.83      57.37        
                  27.67       57.37 (29.70)                                        
 48 Basini, Jacob             18 HAA-MR               1:00.67      58.16        
                  28.11       58.16 (30.05)                                        
 49 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR                57.62      58.47        
                  27.64       58.47 (30.83)                                        
 50 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR                 57.64      58.91        
                  28.06       58.91 (30.85)                                        
 51 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR                59.15      59.26        
                  28.69       59.26 (30.57)                                        
 52 Graca, Antonio            15 HAA-MR                 58.25      59.97        
                  28.46       59.97 (31.51)                                        
 53 Ioanitescu, Justin G      15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:00.59        
                  28.80     1:00.59 (31.79)                                        
 54 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:00.95        
                  29.67     1:00.95 (31.28)                                        
 55 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:01.15        
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)                                        
 56 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.79        
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)                                        
 57 Ozello, Joseph            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:15.31        
                  35.24     1:15.31 (40.07)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR              1:43.27    1:43.61        
                  24.39       50.75 (26.36)     1:17.47 (26.72)     1:43.61 (26.14)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     1:44.02    1:43.95        
                  24.12       50.47 (26.35)     1:17.68 (27.21)     1:43.95 (26.27)
  3 Lee, Austin Y             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.12    1:44.01        
                  24.84       50.87 (26.03)     1:17.64 (26.77)     1:44.01 (26.37)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       17 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.72    1:46.00        
                  25.29       51.95 (26.66)     1:18.56 (26.61)     1:46.00 (27.44)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              1:45.06    1:46.07        
                  24.75       51.21 (26.46)     1:18.74 (27.53)     1:46.07 (27.33)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            1:41.43    1:46.57        
                  25.49       52.73 (27.24)     1:20.11 (27.38)     1:46.57 (26.46)
  7 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger-MR            1:43.03    1:47.39        
                  25.42       52.83 (27.41)     1:20.41 (27.58)     1:47.39 (26.98)
  8 Choi, Jonathan            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.57    1:48.20        
                  26.41       54.33 (27.92)     1:21.66 (27.33)     1:48.20 (26.54)
  9 Park, Justin              16 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.25    1:48.27        
                  25.30       52.74 (27.44)     1:20.81 (28.07)     1:48.27 (27.46)
 10 Knight, Derek W           16 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    1:48.56        
                  24.98       52.57 (27.59)     1:20.71 (28.14)     1:48.56 (27.85)
 11 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            1:46.66    1:48.65        
                  25.34       52.84 (27.50)     1:21.19 (28.35)     1:48.65 (27.46)
 12 Hu, Zack                  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.34    1:48.67        
                  25.18       52.29 (27.11)     1:20.16 (27.87)     1:48.67 (28.51)
 13 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:49.45    1:48.97        
                  25.53       53.44 (27.91)     1:21.52 (28.08)     1:48.97 (27.45)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.15    1:49.13        
                  26.06       53.81 (27.75)     1:21.99 (28.18)     1:49.13 (27.14)
 15 Ramirez, Javi A           16 LIAC-MR              1:48.81    1:49.26        
                  25.57       52.82 (27.25)     1:21.07 (28.25)     1:49.26 (28.19)
 16 Babyak, Andrew G          16 Badger-MR            1:44.53    1:49.28        
                  25.39       53.26 (27.87)     1:21.67 (28.41)     1:49.28 (27.61)
 17 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.02    1:49.62        
                  25.29       52.52 (27.23)     1:21.09 (28.57)     1:49.62 (28.53)
 18 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:49.63        
                  25.54       53.27 (27.73)     1:21.82 (28.55)     1:49.63 (27.81)
 19 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger-MR            1:44.22    1:49.82        
                  24.63       52.21 (27.58)     1:20.89 (28.68)     1:49.82 (28.93)
 20 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     1:50.56    1:49.96        
                  25.00       52.89 (27.89)     1:21.81 (28.92)     1:49.96 (28.15)
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     1:52.39    1:50.17        
                  25.77       53.86 (28.09)     1:22.21 (28.35)     1:50.17 (27.96)
 22 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:50.50        
                  25.60       53.52 (27.92)     1:22.07 (28.55)     1:50.50 (28.43)
 23 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Unattached-MR        1:47.07    1:50.64        
                  25.55       53.42 (27.87)     1:22.14 (28.72)     1:50.64 (28.50)
 24 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     1:50.27    1:51.26        
                  25.56       53.51 (27.95)     1:22.24 (28.73)     1:51.26 (29.02)
 25 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR            1:46.15    1:52.46        
                  25.73       54.16 (28.43)     1:23.70 (29.54)     1:52.46 (28.76)
 26 Chan, Matthew             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.09    1:53.16        
                  26.02       54.15 (28.13)     1:23.64 (29.49)     1:53.16 (29.52)
 27 Simone, James S           17 Badger-MR            1:44.87    1:53.26        
                  26.55       55.74 (29.19)     1:25.12 (29.38)     1:53.26 (28.14)
 28 Liu, Ian                  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.07    1:53.51        
                  26.08       54.47 (28.39)     1:24.01 (29.54)     1:53.51 (29.50)
 29 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.30    1:53.99        
                  27.84       57.18 (29.34)     1:26.09 (28.91)     1:53.99 (27.90)
 30 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            1:56.01    1:54.16        
                  25.82       54.72 (28.90)     1:24.91 (30.19)     1:54.16 (29.25)
 31 Wong, Jay Jay M           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.42    1:54.33        
                  26.44       55.54 (29.10)     1:25.02 (29.48)     1:54.33 (29.31)
 32 Gregorace, Michael J      16 LIAC-MR              1:52.05    1:54.71        
                  25.68       54.66 (28.98)     1:24.70 (30.04)     1:54.71 (30.01)
 33 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              1:49.43    1:54.98        
                  25.84       54.88 (29.04)     1:25.12 (30.24)     1:54.98 (29.86)
 34 Cho, Kenneth K            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.34    1:55.50        
                  27.06       56.44 (29.38)     1:26.06 (29.62)     1:55.50 (29.44)
 35 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:58.21        
                  26.55       56.45 (29.90)     1:27.20 (30.75)     1:58.21 (31.01)
 36 Xu, Kevin J               15 Three Village-MR     1:57.26    1:58.89        
                  27.05       56.91 (29.86)     1:28.08 (31.17)     1:58.89 (30.81)
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR               2:00.20    1:59.23        
                  27.26       57.45 (30.19)     1:28.82 (31.37)     1:59.23 (30.41)
 38 Goldberg, Daniel B        15 LIAC-MR              1:53.72    1:59.31        
                  27.02       56.82 (29.80)   1:59.31 (1:02.49)                    
 39 Hilzen, Mark J            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.65    1:59.33        
                  27.75       57.63 (29.88)     1:28.41 (30.78)     1:59.33 (30.92)
 40 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR               1:59.67    1:59.40        
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:28.20 (31.41)     1:59.40 (31.20)
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:00.05        
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:29.63 (31.41)     2:00.05 (30.42)
 42 Shatouhy, Holden J        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.85    2:00.85        
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)     1:30.31 (31.32)     2:00.85 (30.54)
 43 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     1:58.22    2:01.11        
                  27.39       58.00 (30.61)     1:29.65 (31.65)     2:01.11 (31.46)
 44 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     1:59.78    2:01.31        
                  27.26       57.54 (30.28)     1:29.48 (31.94)     2:01.31 (31.83)
 45 Mao, Kenneth              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.53    2:01.54        
                  27.23       57.26 (30.03)     1:29.66 (32.40)     2:01.54 (31.88)
 46 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              2:37.55    2:01.79        
                  27.39       58.48 (31.09)     1:30.15 (31.67)     2:01.79 (31.64)
 47 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.99    2:01.85        
                  27.74       58.89 (31.15)     1:30.88 (31.99)     2:01.85 (30.97)
 48 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     1:59.63    2:02.48        
                  27.48       58.63 (31.15)     1:30.99 (32.36)     2:02.48 (31.49)
 49 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR     1:59.55    2:02.76        
                  28.25       59.76 (31.51)     1:31.44 (31.68)     2:02.76 (31.32)
 50 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR              1:58.67    2:06.00        
                  27.82     1:00.04 (32.22)     1:33.46 (33.42)     2:06.00 (32.54)
 51 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            2:08.19    2:06.66        
                  28.13       59.61 (31.48)     1:32.86 (33.25)     2:06.66 (33.80)
 52 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.36    2:06.97        
                  29.78     1:01.70 (31.92)     1:34.41 (32.71)     2:06.97 (32.56)
 53 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.89    2:08.82        
                  29.09     1:01.42 (32.33)     1:35.23 (33.81)     2:08.82 (33.59)
 54 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              2:06.73    2:09.82        
                  29.39     1:02.28 (32.89)     1:36.46 (34.18)     2:09.82 (33.36)
 55 Ioanitescu, Justin G      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.24    2:11.62        
                  30.40     1:03.33 (32.93)     1:38.03 (34.70)     2:11.62 (33.59)
 56 Bogush, Nicholas W        16 Three Village-MR     1:58.26    2:11.88        
                  27.24       58.00 (30.76)   2:11.88 (1:13.88)                    
 57 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               2:09.22    2:12.76        
                  29.17     1:01.68 (32.51)     1:36.93 (35.25)     2:12.76 (35.83)
 58 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              2:11.39    2:12.83        
                  29.67     1:03.89 (34.22)     1:39.04 (35.15)     2:12.83 (33.79)
 59 Graca, Antonio            15 HAA-MR               2:16.34    2:14.89        
                  29.69     1:03.46 (33.77)     1:39.64 (36.18)     2:14.89 (35.25)
 60 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               2:17.43    2:21.54        
                  32.52     1:08.75 (36.23)     1:45.55 (36.80)     2:21.54 (35.99)
 61 Ozello, Joseph            15 BBSC-MR              3:05.55    2:45.71        
                  35.84     1:15.45 (39.61)   2:45.71 (1:30.26)                    
 -- Millkey, Nicholas W       16 HAA-MR               1:47.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 Unattached-MR          49.24      49.86        
                  23.70       49.86 (26.16)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan               17 HAA-MR                 52.78      51.75        
                  24.68       51.75 (27.07)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR       51.30      53.53        
                  26.06       53.53 (27.47)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR                54.82      54.07        
                  26.55       54.07 (27.52)                                        
  5 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR                56.25      54.19        
                  26.98       54.19 (27.21)                                        
  6 Zayit, Orry               16 LIAC-MR                56.58      55.60        
                  27.26       55.60 (28.34)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           15 Unattached-MR          59.43      55.77        
                  26.92       55.77 (28.85)                                        
  8 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR              53.81      55.89        
                  27.49       55.89 (28.40)                                        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR              53.56      56.23        
                  27.36       56.23 (28.87)                                        
 10 Hu, Zack                  16 Scarlet-NJ             57.91      56.74        
                  27.77       56.74 (28.97)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      16 LIAC-MR                57.36      57.22        
                  27.94       57.22 (29.28)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR                 57.85      57.56        
                  28.12       57.56 (29.44)                                        
 13 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR       59.01      58.56        
                  28.37       58.56 (30.19)                                        
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95      59.93        
                  29.69       59.93 (30.24)                                        
 15 Wong, Jay Jay M           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.45    1:00.35        
                  29.76     1:00.35 (30.59)                                        
 16 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                56.78    1:00.94        
                  29.13     1:00.94 (31.81)                                        
 17 Basak, Ron                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.63        
                  29.91     1:01.63 (31.72)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.15    1:01.94        
                  30.23     1:01.94 (31.71)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:02.03        
                  30.12     1:02.03 (31.91)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W           16 LIAC-MR                57.81    1:02.22        
                  29.93     1:02.22 (32.29)                                        
 21 Fisher, Alex              17 HAA-MR                 58.90    1:02.34        
                  29.98     1:02.34 (32.36)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.74    1:02.41        
                  30.44     1:02.41 (31.97)                                        
 23 Hilzen, Mark J            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.78    1:03.01        
                  30.95     1:03.01 (32.06)                                        
 24 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.07        
                  30.96     1:03.07 (32.11)                                        
 25 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR                59.15    1:03.94        
                  30.64     1:03.94 (33.30)                                        
 26 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.01        
                  31.74     1:04.01 (32.27)                                        
 27 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.45        
                  31.24     1:04.45 (33.21)                                        
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.68        
                  31.44     1:05.68 (34.24)                                        
 29 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     1:05.66    1:06.20        
                  31.97     1:06.20 (34.23)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Mel            16 BBSC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.09        
                  32.86     1:07.09 (34.23)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:07.23        
                  32.15     1:07.23 (35.08)                                        
 32 Martinus, Tyler Y         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:07.43        
                  32.26     1:07.43 (35.17)                                        
 33 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR               1:08.68    1:07.74        
                  32.62     1:07.74 (35.12)                                        
 34 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:08.66        
                  33.03     1:08.66 (35.63)                                        
 35 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:08.97        
                  33.24     1:08.97 (35.73)                                        
 35 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:08.97        
                  34.06     1:08.97 (34.91)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     1:08.77    1:09.32        
                  33.90     1:09.32 (35.42)                                        
 38 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:10.08        
                  34.33     1:10.08 (35.75)                                        
 39 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:11.77    1:12.50        
                  35.04     1:12.50 (37.46)                                        
 40 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:13.36        
                  35.78     1:13.36 (37.58)                                        
 41 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:14.44        
                  36.65     1:14.44 (37.79)                                        
 42 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.69        
                  37.87     1:16.69 (38.82)                                        
 43 Mattei, Daniel A          15 BBSC-MR              1:22.68    1:18.14        
                  38.22     1:18.14 (39.92)                                        
 -- Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:15.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.19          DQ (37.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karofsky, Jackson H       17 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.19    1:54.82        
                  27.18       55.98 (28.80)     1:25.37 (29.39)     1:54.82 (29.45)
  2 Lee, Austin Y             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.82    1:55.97        
                  27.68       56.33 (28.65)     1:26.00 (29.67)     1:55.97 (29.97)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     1:54.74    1:57.22        
                  27.65       57.58 (29.93)     1:27.52 (29.94)     1:57.22 (29.70)
  4 Park, Justin              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:57.47        
                  28.12       58.05 (29.93)     1:28.42 (30.37)     1:57.47 (29.05)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:57.91        
                  28.50       58.44 (29.94)     1:28.17 (29.73)     1:57.91 (29.74)
  6 Chan, Dylan               17 HAA-MR               1:57.15    1:58.29        
                  26.79       56.71 (29.92)     1:27.59 (30.88)     1:58.29 (30.70)
  7 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            1:55.01    2:00.38        
                  29.14       59.63 (30.49)     1:30.53 (30.90)     2:00.38 (29.85)
  8 Burr, Trenton H           15 HAA-MR               1:58.26    2:00.69        
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)     1:30.11 (31.34)     2:00.69 (30.58)
  9 Hu, Zack                  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.74    2:00.82        
                  28.64       59.14 (30.50)     1:30.11 (30.97)     2:00.82 (30.71)
 10 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR              2:00.76    2:02.43        
                  28.99     1:00.13 (31.14)     1:31.50 (31.37)     2:02.43 (30.93)
 11 Copeland, Jared S         15 Unattached-MR        2:02.31    2:03.71        
                  29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)     1:32.73 (32.14)     2:03.71 (30.98)
 12 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 HAA-MR               2:03.23    2:04.80        
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)     1:32.59 (32.71)     2:04.80 (32.21)
 13 Ramirez, Javi A           16 LIAC-MR              2:04.42    2:06.87        
                  30.39     1:02.85 (32.46)     1:35.24 (32.39)     2:06.87 (31.63)
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B        15 LIAC-MR              2:03.14    2:06.90        
                  30.33     1:02.27 (31.94)     1:34.86 (32.59)     2:06.90 (32.04)
 15 Cho, Kenneth K            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.18    2:07.79        
                  30.63     1:03.13 (32.50)     1:36.22 (33.09)     2:07.79 (31.57)
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR               2:10.46    2:07.98        
                  29.46     1:01.96 (32.50)     1:35.34 (33.38)     2:07.98 (32.64)
 17 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR            1:55.75    2:10.98        
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)     1:36.65 (34.32)     2:10.98 (34.33)
 18 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:06.46    2:11.11        
                  30.31     1:03.34 (33.03)     1:37.23 (33.89)     2:11.11 (33.88)
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     2:09.84    2:11.51        
                  31.57     1:04.34 (32.77)     1:38.45 (34.11)     2:11.51 (33.06)
 20 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    2:12.05        
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)     1:37.73 (34.18)     2:12.05 (34.32)
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.10    2:12.47        
                  30.90     1:04.30 (33.40)     1:38.24 (33.94)     2:12.47 (34.23)
 22 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              2:11.20    2:12.84        
                  31.24     1:04.59 (33.35)     1:38.66 (34.07)     2:12.84 (34.18)
 23 Basak, Ron                15 LIAC-MR              2:14.47    2:13.88        
                  31.65     1:05.41 (33.76)     1:39.85 (34.44)     2:13.88 (34.03)
 24 Hilzen, Mark J            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.79    2:15.82        
                  31.44     1:05.25 (33.81)     1:40.23 (34.98)     2:15.82 (35.59)
 25 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR     2:15.52    2:16.27        
                  32.19     1:06.48 (34.29)     1:41.50 (35.02)     2:16.27 (34.77)
 26 Speres, Nicholas C        12 Badger-MR            2:23.50    2:20.08        
                  33.81     1:09.76 (35.95)     1:45.85 (36.09)     2:20.08 (34.23)
 27 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:25.65        
                  34.10     1:10.53 (36.43)     1:48.16 (37.63)     2:25.65 (37.49)
 28 Bogush, Nicholas W        16 Three Village-MR     2:13.61    2:25.76        
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)     1:47.04 (38.52)     2:25.76 (38.72)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             16 HAA-MR                 56.63      58.68        
                  27.91       58.68 (30.77)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.20      59.34        
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           15 Unattached-MR          59.06      59.66        
                  28.32       59.66 (31.34)                                        
  4 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:02.30    1:01.61        
                  29.10     1:01.61 (32.51)                                        
  5 Liu, Ian                  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.79    1:01.69        
                  29.24     1:01.69 (32.45)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         16 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:02.30        
                  29.58     1:02.30 (32.72)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.31    1:02.99        
                  29.72     1:02.99 (33.27)                                        
  8 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:03.15        
                  29.93     1:03.15 (33.22)                                        
  9 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.50    1:03.20        
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:04.23        
                  30.37     1:04.23 (33.86)                                        
 11 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR     1:03.84    1:04.49        
                  30.61     1:04.49 (33.88)                                        
 12 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.56        
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)                                        
 13 Choi, Jonathan            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.33    1:06.14        
                  32.71     1:06.14 (33.43)                                        
 14 Griffin, Spencer H        15 HAA-MR               1:04.02    1:06.17        
                  30.25     1:06.17 (35.92)                                        
 15 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            1:08.84    1:06.33        
 16 Wong, Jay Jay M           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.25    1:07.21        
                  31.82     1:07.21 (35.39)                                        
 17 Hunt, Andrew              15 HAA-MR               1:07.90    1:07.22        
                  31.62     1:07.22 (35.60)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR               1:07.02    1:07.24        
                  31.28     1:07.24 (35.96)                                        
 19 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.72    1:07.69        
                  32.27     1:07.69 (35.42)                                        
 19 Basak, Ron                15 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:07.69        
                  31.18     1:07.69 (36.51)                                        
 21 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.75        
                  32.00     1:07.75 (35.75)                                        
 22 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:08.91        
                  32.12     1:08.91 (36.79)                                        
 23 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:08.95        
                  32.23     1:08.95 (36.72)                                        
 24 Mcmenamy, Aidan           16 HAA-MR               1:11.37    1:09.21        
                  31.73     1:09.21 (37.48)                                        
 25 Mao, Kenneth              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.46    1:09.41        
                  33.01     1:09.41 (36.40)                                        
 26 Bogush, Nicholas W        16 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:10.36        
                  32.32     1:10.36 (38.04)                                        
 27 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     1:11.69    1:11.51        
                  33.97     1:11.51 (37.54)                                        
 28 Shatouhy, Holden J        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.42    1:12.04        
                  34.12     1:12.04 (37.92)                                        
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.18        
                  34.60     1:12.18 (37.58)                                        
 30 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.26        
                  34.39     1:12.26 (37.87)                                        
 31 Xu, Kevin J               15 Three Village-MR     1:12.96    1:12.83        
                  34.29     1:12.83 (38.54)                                        
 32 Basini, Jacob             18 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:13.10        
                  34.57     1:13.10 (38.53)                                        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin G      15 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:13.88        
                  34.94     1:13.88 (38.94)                                        
 34 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.37        
                  34.90     1:14.37 (39.47)                                        
 35 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.30        
                  35.35     1:15.30 (39.95)                                        
 36 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     1:16.10    1:15.51        
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR               1:15.98    1:15.79        
                  35.63     1:15.79 (40.16)                                        
 38 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     1:18.17    1:16.20        
                  35.39     1:16.20 (40.81)                                        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.21        
                  36.06     1:17.21 (41.15)                                        
 40 Graca, Antonio            15 HAA-MR               1:19.92    1:17.69        
                  36.23     1:17.69 (41.46)                                        
 41 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:19.27    1:17.96        
                  35.90     1:17.96 (42.06)                                        
 42 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:20.25        
                  37.14     1:20.25 (43.11)                                        
 43 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 HAA-MR               1:25.41    1:22.42        
                  39.35     1:22.42 (43.07)                                        
 44 Fehrenbach, Robby H       13 HAA-MR               1:21.86    1:22.46        
                  37.97     1:22.46 (44.49)                                        
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:24.09    1:22.77        
                  39.08     1:22.77 (43.69)                                        
 46 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:23.60        
                  39.54     1:23.60 (44.06)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:26.32    1:23.88        
                  39.84     1:23.88 (44.04)                                        
 48 Ozello, Joseph            15 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:25.17        
                  39.67     1:25.17 (45.50)                                        
 49 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:35.66    1:34.56        
                  44.58     1:34.56 (49.98)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.28    2:09.41        
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)     1:35.67 (33.13)     2:09.41 (33.74)
  2 Park, Justin              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.38    2:12.26        
                  30.23     1:04.19 (33.96)     1:38.31 (34.12)     2:12.26 (33.95)
  3 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     2:27.12    2:15.51        
                  30.69     1:05.49 (34.80)     1:40.38 (34.89)     2:15.51 (35.13)
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              2:10.17    2:15.85        
                  31.22     1:05.39 (34.17)     1:40.51 (35.12)     2:15.85 (35.34)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       17 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.81    2:16.27        
                  31.05     1:05.75 (34.70)     1:41.01 (35.26)     2:16.27 (35.26)
  6 Chan, Matthew             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.47    2:18.48        
                  30.84     1:06.10 (35.26)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:18.48 (36.74)
  7 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              2:14.22    2:18.77        
                  31.46     1:06.46 (35.00)     1:42.33 (35.87)     2:18.77 (36.44)
  8 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.28    2:24.07        
                  32.05     1:08.49 (36.44)     1:46.08 (37.59)     2:24.07 (37.99)
  9 Mao, Kenneth              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.69    2:25.96        
                  32.19     1:09.47 (37.28)     1:47.65 (38.18)     2:25.96 (38.31)
 10 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            2:28.03    2:27.56        
                  32.70     1:09.44 (36.74)     1:48.24 (38.80)     2:27.56 (39.32)
 11 Chun, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:30.94        
                  33.93     1:12.37 (38.44)     1:51.44 (39.07)     2:30.94 (39.50)
 12 Shatouhy, Holden J        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.58    2:31.41        
                  34.64     1:13.07 (38.43)     1:52.57 (39.50)     2:31.41 (38.84)
 13 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:32.24        
                  32.88     1:12.68 (39.80)     1:53.35 (40.67)     2:32.24 (38.89)
 14 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.54        
                  35.39     1:14.22 (38.83)     1:53.73 (39.51)     2:32.54 (38.81)
 15 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:33.13        
                  35.52     1:14.33 (38.81)     1:53.75 (39.42)     2:33.13 (39.38)
 16 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     2:37.64    2:39.27        
                  35.39     1:16.15 (40.76)     1:57.62 (41.47)     2:39.27 (41.65)
 17 Ioanitescu, Justin G      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.24    2:41.51        
                  36.75     1:18.36 (41.61)     2:00.65 (42.29)     2:41.51 (40.86)
 18 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              2:47.37    2:42.14        
                  36.77     1:17.73 (40.96)     2:00.40 (42.67)     2:42.14 (41.74)
 19 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR     2:39.60    2:42.63        
                  36.47     1:17.87 (41.40)     1:59.99 (42.12)     2:42.63 (42.64)
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              2:43.19    2:43.77        
                  35.91     1:17.10 (41.19)     2:00.15 (43.05)     2:43.77 (43.62)
 21 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.67        
                  39.42     1:23.77 (44.35)     2:07.42 (43.65)     2:49.67 (42.25)
 22 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     2:48.00    2:50.84        
                  37.32     1:21.55 (44.23)     2:06.81 (45.26)     2:50.84 (44.03)
 23 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.04        
                  40.45     1:25.27 (44.82)     2:09.51 (44.24)     2:54.04 (44.53)
 24 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.36        
                  40.03     1:24.01 (43.98)     2:09.56 (45.55)     2:54.36 (44.80)
 25 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:54.70        
                  40.21     1:25.36 (45.15)     2:10.83 (45.47)     2:54.70 (43.87)
 26 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     2:54.40    2:57.75        
                  38.64     1:23.32 (44.68)     2:10.22 (46.90)     2:57.75 (47.53)
 27 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               3:11.06    3:14.44        
                  41.25     1:30.20 (48.95)     2:22.54 (52.34)     3:14.44 (51.90)
 -- Goldberg, Ilan A          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.98     1:14.37 (39.39)     1:55.74 (41.37)          DQ (40.39)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR       50.50      51.33        
                  24.08       51.33 (27.25)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         22 LIAC-MR                51.50      52.40        
                  24.82       52.40 (27.58)                                        
  3 Chan, Dylan               17 HAA-MR                 52.11      52.57        
                  24.38       52.57 (28.19)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         16 HAA-MR                 52.38      52.70        
                  24.92       52.70 (27.78)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       52.27      53.32        
                  24.84       53.32 (28.48)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR                54.49      53.46        
                  25.09       53.46 (28.37)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           15 Unattached-MR          52.33      53.47        
                  25.02       53.47 (28.45)                                        
  8 Zayit, Orry               16 LIAC-MR                51.84      53.63        
                  25.50       53.63 (28.13)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel               17 HAA-MR                 52.00      53.82        
                  25.45       53.82 (28.37)                                        
 10 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR              54.74      54.33        
                  26.06       54.33 (28.27)                                        
 11 Babyak, Andrew G          16 Badger-MR              53.08      54.56        
                  25.97       54.56 (28.59)                                        
 12 Burr, Trenton H           15 HAA-MR                 53.43      54.77        
                  25.74       54.77 (29.03)                                        
 13 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       54.20      55.51        
                  26.25       55.51 (29.26)                                        
 14 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR                54.29      55.74        
                  26.02       55.74 (29.72)                                        
 15 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR              56.05      55.91        
                  26.55       55.91 (29.36)                                        
 16 Casey, Jack H             16 HAA-MR                 55.46      56.13        
                  26.49       56.13 (29.64)                                        
 17 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger-MR              52.12      56.22        
                  26.24       56.22 (29.98)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar              16 HAA-MR                 54.20      56.36        
                  26.17       56.36 (30.19)                                        
 19 Casement, Justin          17 LIAC-MR                56.19      56.60        
                  26.73       56.60 (29.87)                                        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Unattached-MR          54.07      56.88        
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)                                        
 21 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger-MR              51.95      57.00        
                  25.85       57.00 (31.15)                                        
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR                58.58      57.18        
                  27.12       57.18 (30.06)                                        
 22 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger-MR              54.16      57.18        
                  26.84       57.18 (30.34)                                        
 24 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR                54.60      57.29        
                  26.54       57.29 (30.75)                                        
 25 Knight, Derek W           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.47      57.38        
                  27.07       57.38 (30.31)                                        
 26 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR                56.94      57.46        
                  26.92       57.46 (30.54)                                        
 27 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR       58.41      57.80        
                  26.95       57.80 (30.85)                                        
 28 Hawkins, Michael J        15 HAA-MR               1:00.01      58.03        
                  27.10       58.03 (30.93)                                        
 29 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village-MR       56.77      58.22        
                  27.38       58.22 (30.84)                                        
 30 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 HAA-MR                 57.50      58.75        
                  26.85       58.75 (31.90)                                        
 31 Mcmenamy, Aidan           16 HAA-MR               1:00.92      59.43        
                  27.33       59.43 (32.10)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR                58.99      59.57        
                  28.03       59.57 (31.54)                                        
 33 Simone, James S           17 Badger-MR              54.07    1:00.07        
                  27.77     1:00.07 (32.30)                                        
 34 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:00.36        
                  27.80     1:00.36 (32.56)                                        
 35 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     1:02.08    1:00.80        
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)                                        
 36 Xu, Kevin J               15 Three Village-MR       59.42    1:01.80        
                  28.67     1:01.80 (33.13)                                        
 37 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:04.02    1:02.08        
                  28.75     1:02.08 (33.33)                                        
 38 Agostino, Vincent J       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.88        
                  29.66     1:02.88 (33.22)                                        
 39 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:03.74        
                  29.54     1:03.74 (34.20)                                        
 40 Chan, Matthew S           15 Three Village-MR       58.13    1:03.84        
                  30.66     1:03.84 (33.18)                                        
 41 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:03.89        
                  29.50     1:03.89 (34.39)                                        
 42 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:04.15        
                  29.41     1:04.15 (34.74)                                        
 43 Griffin, Spencer H        15 HAA-MR               1:06.62    1:05.80        
                  29.90     1:05.80 (35.90)                                        
 44 Basini, Jacob             18 HAA-MR               1:09.09    1:06.01        
                  29.41     1:06.01 (36.60)                                        
 45 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:06.64        
                  30.58     1:06.64 (36.06)                                        
 46 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:07.24        
                  31.21     1:07.24 (36.03)                                        
 47 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               1:06.12    1:08.93        
                  31.76     1:08.93 (37.17)                                        
 48 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:09.05        
                  31.49     1:09.05 (37.56)                                        
 49 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:17.72    1:09.71        
                  31.00     1:09.71 (38.71)                                        
 50 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.52        
                  33.77     1:13.52 (39.75)                                        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian M    16 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      False start
                  26.68          DQ (28.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR     1:51.38    1:53.97        
                  25.26       53.80 (28.54)     1:23.40 (29.60)     1:53.97 (30.57)
  2 Lee, Austin Y             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.51    1:55.14        
                  26.52       55.93 (29.41)     1:26.07 (30.14)     1:55.14 (29.07)
  3 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            1:54.74    1:55.65        
                  26.52       55.86 (29.34)     1:26.25 (30.39)     1:55.65 (29.40)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       17 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.09    1:56.27        
                  26.62       56.29 (29.67)     1:26.21 (29.92)     1:56.27 (30.06)
  5 Park, Justin              16 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.18    1:56.78        
                  26.95       56.19 (29.24)     1:26.41 (30.22)     1:56.78 (30.37)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.03    1:58.35        
                  27.53       57.59 (30.06)     1:27.84 (30.25)     1:58.35 (30.51)
  7 Zayit, Orry               16 LIAC-MR              1:52.93    1:58.59        
                  26.65       56.84 (30.19)     1:27.59 (30.75)     1:58.59 (31.00)
  8 Copeland, Jared S         15 Unattached-MR        2:02.51    2:00.35        
                  27.14       57.70 (30.56)     1:28.69 (30.99)     2:00.35 (31.66)
  9 Choi, Jonathan            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.66    2:00.94        
                  28.04       58.45 (30.41)     1:29.63 (31.18)     2:00.94 (31.31)
 10 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.69    2:05.35        
                  28.55     1:00.58 (32.03)     1:32.67 (32.09)     2:05.35 (32.68)
 11 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger-MR            2:05.52    2:05.36        
                  27.57       59.84 (32.27)     1:32.85 (33.01)     2:05.36 (32.51)
 12 Casement, Justin          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:06.29        
                  27.89     1:00.09 (32.20)     1:33.54 (33.45)     2:06.29 (32.75)
 13 Chan, Adrian F            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.56    2:06.94        
                  28.30     1:00.61 (32.31)     1:33.70 (33.09)     2:06.94 (33.24)
 14 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR              1:54.75    2:07.00        
                  28.47     1:00.96 (32.49)     1:34.26 (33.30)     2:07.00 (32.74)
 15 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.58    2:07.35        
                  29.05     1:01.92 (32.87)     1:34.51 (32.59)     2:07.35 (32.84)
 16 Hilzen, Mark J            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.89    2:07.47        
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:34.50 (33.46)     2:07.47 (32.97)
 17 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            2:11.37    2:08.93        
                  29.27     1:02.00 (32.73)     1:35.63 (33.63)     2:08.93 (33.30)
 18 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:11.95    2:14.64        
                  28.54     1:02.50 (33.96)     1:37.97 (35.47)     2:14.64 (36.67)
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.28    2:15.83        
                  30.07     1:05.04 (34.97)     1:40.28 (35.24)     2:15.83 (35.55)
 20 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.98        
                  32.43     1:07.72 (35.29)     1:44.64 (36.92)     2:20.98 (36.34)
 21 Steele, Nicholas C        16 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:21.52        
                  29.51     1:04.81 (35.30)     1:42.61 (37.80)     2:21.52 (38.91)
 22 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.72        
                  30.68     1:08.09 (37.41)     1:45.97 (37.88)     2:22.72 (36.75)
 23 Ye, Calvin D              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:23.32        
                  31.67     1:08.30 (36.63)     1:45.19 (36.89)     2:23.32 (38.13)
 24 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.57    2:25.88        
                  32.52     1:10.24 (37.72)     1:48.55 (38.31)     2:25.88 (37.33)
 25 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              2:37.02    2:27.84        
                  32.94     1:10.41 (37.47)     1:49.28 (38.87)     2:27.84 (38.56)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:54.78        
                  24.58       54.79 (30.21)     1:27.93 (33.14)     1:54.78 (26.85)
  2 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR     1:56.07    1:55.70        
                  24.42       53.86 (29.44)     1:29.00 (35.14)     1:55.70 (26.70)
  3 Louser, Jason C           15 Unattached-MR        1:59.25    1:56.34        
                  25.64       56.39 (30.75)     1:56.34 (59.95)                    
  4 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:59.16    1:57.95        
                  25.07       54.60 (29.53)     1:30.75 (36.15)     1:57.95 (27.20)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            17 LIAC-MR              1:57.33    1:58.27        
                  26.14       57.16 (31.02)     1:31.78 (34.62)     1:58.27 (26.49)
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger-MR            2:00.83    1:58.86        
                  25.12       55.19 (30.07)     1:30.67 (35.48)     1:58.86 (28.19)
  7 Lee, Austin Y             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.73    1:58.98        
                  25.55       55.44 (29.89)     1:32.03 (36.59)     1:58.98 (26.95)
  8 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:59.66        
                  25.72       55.28 (29.56)     1:32.18 (36.90)     1:59.66 (27.48)
  9 Choi, Jonathan            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.50    2:01.52        
                  27.40       59.76 (32.36)     1:34.93 (35.17)     2:01.52 (26.59)
 10 Loveless, Jack J          16 Badger-MR            2:03.84    2:01.73        
                  26.13       58.64 (32.51)     1:34.82 (36.18)     2:01.73 (26.91)
 11 Liu, Ian                  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.21    2:02.07        
                  26.95       58.54 (31.59)     1:32.81 (34.27)     2:02.07 (29.26)
 12 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     1:55.60    2:02.15        
                  25.19       54.81 (29.62)     1:33.35 (38.54)     2:02.15 (28.80)
 13 Copeland, Jared S         15 Unattached-MR        2:04.66    2:02.53        
                  26.55       58.11 (31.56)     1:33.94 (35.83)     2:02.53 (28.59)
 14 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.99    2:05.25        
                  27.21       58.24 (31.03)     1:35.91 (37.67)     2:05.25 (29.34)
 15 Wong, Jay Jay M           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.36    2:05.40        
                  27.67     1:00.36 (32.69)     1:37.13 (36.77)     2:05.40 (28.27)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      16 LIAC-MR              1:59.01    2:06.07        
                  27.57     1:00.22 (32.65)     1:35.98 (35.76)     2:06.07 (30.09)
 16 Casement, Justin          17 LIAC-MR              2:07.86    2:06.07        
                  26.46       58.83 (32.37)     1:37.32 (38.49)     2:06.07 (28.75)
 18 Hu, Zack                  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.99    2:06.30        
                  27.87       59.97 (32.10)     1:38.11 (38.14)     2:06.30 (28.19)
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle T           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.41    2:06.45        
                  27.23       59.91 (32.68)     1:38.41 (38.50)     2:06.45 (28.04)
 20 Chan, Matthew             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.41    2:07.41        
                  28.49     1:03.59 (35.10)     1:37.84 (34.25)     2:07.41 (29.57)
 21 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     2:07.00    2:09.42        
                  26.34       57.62 (31.28)     1:40.45 (42.83)     2:09.42 (28.97)
 22 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.53    2:09.45        
                  27.41     1:01.11 (33.70)     1:40.81 (39.70)     2:09.45 (28.64)
 23 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.97    2:11.19        
                  27.90     1:01.68 (33.78)     1:43.86 (42.18)     2:11.19 (27.33)
 24 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    2:11.71        
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)     1:41.82 (37.24)     2:11.71 (29.89)
 25 Mao, Kenneth              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.87    2:11.73        
                  28.33     1:03.10 (34.77)     1:41.75 (38.65)     2:11.73 (29.98)
 26 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.44    2:11.95        
                  27.82     1:03.39 (35.57)     1:43.02 (39.63)     2:11.95 (28.93)
 27 Shatouhy, Holden J        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.97    2:12.61        
                  29.98     1:03.96 (33.98)     1:43.52 (39.56)     2:12.61 (29.09)
 28 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     2:10.87    2:12.62        
                  27.41     1:01.08 (33.67)     1:41.60 (40.52)     2:12.62 (31.02)
 29 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     2:13.00    2:12.78        
                  28.93     1:03.99 (35.06)     1:43.57 (39.58)     2:12.78 (29.21)
 30 Hilzen, Mark J            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.42    2:13.52        
                  27.83     1:02.31 (34.48)     1:43.02 (40.71)     2:13.52 (30.50)
 31 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.83    2:14.77        
                  30.56     1:07.70 (37.14)     1:44.49 (36.79)     2:14.77 (30.28)
 32 Basak, Ron                15 LIAC-MR              2:15.91    2:15.27        
                  29.79     1:05.50 (35.71)     1:43.88 (38.38)     2:15.27 (31.39)
 33 McCaughey, Aidan A        16 BBSC-MR              2:47.55    2:15.84        
                  28.70     1:03.61 (34.91)     1:43.13 (39.52)     2:15.84 (32.71)
 34 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:17.79        
                  28.57     1:03.87 (35.30)     1:46.82 (42.95)     2:17.79 (30.97)
 35 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:19.02        
                  29.11     1:05.92 (36.81)     1:47.28 (41.36)     2:19.02 (31.74)
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         16 LIAC-MR              2:14.58    2:20.23        
                  29.28     1:05.21 (35.93)     1:49.41 (44.20)     2:20.23 (30.82)
 37 Tsai, Alvin               11 LIAC-MR              2:19.57    2:20.53        
                  30.70     1:06.46 (35.76)     1:48.35 (41.89)     2:20.53 (32.18)
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T        15 HAA-MR               2:23.07    2:21.44        
                  31.15     1:09.83 (38.68)     1:52.43 (42.60)     2:21.44 (29.01)
 39 Oganesian, Mel            16 BBSC-MR              2:21.62    2:22.29        
                  30.82     1:08.27 (37.45)     1:50.36 (42.09)     2:22.29 (31.93)
 40 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR              2:19.39    2:22.89        
                  28.80     1:03.36 (34.56)     1:46.27 (42.91)     2:22.89 (36.62)
 41 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.71    2:23.24        
                  32.04     1:08.22 (36.18)     1:51.16 (42.94)     2:23.24 (32.08)
 42 Ioanitescu, Justin G      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:26.12        
                  32.72     1:12.46 (39.74)     1:53.77 (41.31)     2:26.12 (32.35)
 43 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     2:28.79    2:27.28        
                  30.92     1:08.37 (37.45)     1:53.72 (45.35)     2:27.28 (33.56)
 44 Geraghty, Eddie T         15 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:27.90        
                  33.50     1:10.25 (36.75)     1:55.55 (45.30)     2:27.90 (32.35)
 45 Novella, Matt R           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.15    2:28.45        
                  30.93     1:11.11 (40.18)     1:55.60 (44.49)     2:28.45 (32.85)
 46 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:27.48    2:28.96        
                  34.03     1:11.22 (37.19)     1:55.22 (44.00)     2:28.96 (33.74)
 47 Martinus, Tyler Y         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.95    2:30.23        
                  29.96     1:08.86 (38.90)     1:57.80 (48.94)     2:30.23 (32.43)
 48 Siemers, Philip F         17 BBSC-MR              2:31.46    2:31.19        
                  32.53     1:14.88 (42.35)   2:31.19 (1:16.31)                    
 49 Mattei, Daniel A          15 BBSC-MR              2:43.63    2:39.08        
                  33.33     1:15.56 (42.23)     2:02.23 (46.67)     2:39.08 (36.85)
 50 Claps, Danny              16 HAA-MR               2:32.68    2:40.71        
                  31.08     1:13.22 (42.14)     2:04.10 (50.88)     2:40.71 (36.61)
 -- Chun, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              2:11.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.90     1:02.22 (34.32)     1:42.11 (39.89)          DQ (31.57)