Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2016 01:07 PM
           2016 MR LIE Winterfest Swim Meet - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016           
                         Sanction #: 160121 - 160159-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR                28.79      28.62        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR                 30.38      29.81        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                30.32      30.49        
  4 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      30.57        
  5 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR                31.88      30.93        
  6 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                33.19      31.11        
  7 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 WAC-MR                 33.83      31.13        
  8 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                31.64      31.20        
  9 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                32.08      31.30        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR                32.51      31.84        
 11 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                32.20      31.86        
 12 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                32.35      32.28        
 13 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                32.20      32.38        
 14 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                33.41      32.64        
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                32.81      32.65        
 16 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                34.80      32.84        
 17 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 34.16      32.88        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      32.95        
 19 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                33.05      33.05        
 20 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      33.20        
 21 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                33.53      33.31        
 22 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                33.30      33.39        
 23 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                34.44      33.44        
 24 Bruen, Kelly              10 WAC-MR                 33.98      33.91        
 24 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      33.91        
 26 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                34.84      33.97        
 27 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                34.06      34.12        
 28 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR                37.04      34.41        
 29 Luo, Sophia               10 WAC-MR                 38.10      34.67        
 30 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                37.44      34.79        
 31 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.01        
 32 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                36.17      35.10        
 33 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                35.80      35.20        
 34 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 36.65      35.35        
 35 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                34.40      35.62        
 36 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                37.85      35.75        
 37 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                37.67      36.58        
 38 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.15      36.64        
 39 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      36.74        
 40 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                39.53      37.20        
 41 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                43.39      37.39        
 42 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      37.42        
 43 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      38.18        
 44 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      38.25        
 45 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 38.10      38.29        
 46 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.83      38.84        
 47 Spalt, Kylie              10 TAC-NJ                 38.69      39.07        
 48 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      39.10        
 49 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                42.07      39.19        
 50 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 38.64      39.22        
 51 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      39.33        
 52 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      39.51        
 53 Winkelman, Gabrielle G     9 TAC-NJ                 39.68      40.31        
 54 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      40.69        
 55 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      41.07        
 56 Virella, Christina         8 WAC-MR                 57.69      41.48        
 57 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                39.95      41.59        
 58 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                48.41      41.97        
 59 Height, Caroline E        10 TAC-NJ                 42.05      42.03        
 60 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                38.44      42.21        
 61 Abbas, Menna               8 WAC-MR                 50.82      42.35        
 62 Skiba, Victoria C          8 SSC-MR                 43.01      42.93        
 63 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                44.30      43.45        
 64 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.01        
 65 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                42.86      44.15        
 66 Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR                45.91      44.93        
 67 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR                 50.67      45.28        
 68 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                48.38      45.39        
 69 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR                53.29      45.90        
 70 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                47.34      47.04        
 71 Mclaughlin, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 47.07      47.67        
 72 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR                50.00      47.68        
 73 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR                46.25      47.83        
 74 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR                51.47      48.78        
 75 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                50.30      49.77        
 76 Gassoso, Isabella          8 WAC-MR                 56.35      54.61        
 77 Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.54        
 78 Resto, Lily G              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              1:05.48    1:03.40        
                  29.77     1:03.40 (33.63)                                        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:06.74        
                  31.21     1:06.74 (35.53)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:07.27        
                  31.54     1:07.27 (35.73)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:07.47    1:07.49        
                  32.58     1:07.49 (34.91)                                        
  5 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:07.60        
                  32.44     1:07.60 (35.16)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:09.26        
                  33.39     1:09.26 (35.87)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:14.78    1:09.34        
                  32.52     1:09.34 (36.82)                                        
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.17        
                  32.76     1:10.17 (37.41)                                        
  9 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               1:22.45    1:10.29        
                  33.89     1:10.29 (36.40)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:10.33        
                  33.46     1:10.33 (36.87)                                        
 11 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:14.70    1:10.89        
                  34.45     1:10.89 (36.44)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:11.04        
                  34.05     1:11.04 (36.99)                                        
 13 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:12.96    1:11.11        
                  33.95     1:11.11 (37.16)                                        
 14 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:11.16        
                  33.85     1:11.16 (37.31)                                        
 15 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:12.08    1:11.20        
                  33.94     1:11.20 (37.26)                                        
 16 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.90        
                  34.08     1:11.90 (37.82)                                        
 17 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:12.39    1:12.28        
                  34.42     1:12.28 (37.86)                                        
 18 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.46        
                  34.29     1:12.46 (38.17)                                        
 19 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:12.92        
                  35.10     1:12.92 (37.82)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.02        
                  33.81     1:13.02 (39.21)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:17.70    1:13.48        
                  33.89     1:13.48 (39.59)                                        
 22 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:14.80    1:13.75        
                  34.86     1:13.75 (38.89)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:20.47    1:13.80        
                  34.59     1:13.80 (39.21)                                        
 24 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:16.67    1:14.14        
                  34.84     1:14.14 (39.30)                                        
 25 Chapman, Linnea           10 WAC-MR               1:26.09    1:14.96        
                  35.02     1:14.96 (39.94)                                        
 26 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:15.46        
                  36.13     1:15.46 (39.33)                                        
 27 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:15.93        
                  35.91     1:15.93 (40.02)                                        
 28 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.17        
                  37.02     1:17.17 (40.15)                                        
 29 Sun, Evelyn               10 BBSC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.59        
                  35.87     1:17.59 (41.72)                                        
 30 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:17.63        
                  36.73     1:17.63 (40.90)                                        
 31 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.94    1:18.52        
                  37.51     1:18.52 (41.01)                                        
 32 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              1:20.04    1:18.82        
                  36.56     1:18.82 (42.26)                                        
 33 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR              1:20.14    1:18.90        
                  38.00     1:18.90 (40.90)                                        
 34 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:19.43        
                  37.23     1:19.43 (42.20)                                        
 35 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR               1:21.02    1:19.61        
                  36.79     1:19.61 (42.82)                                        
 36 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:19.81        
                  38.15     1:19.81 (41.66)                                        
 37 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               1:21.17    1:20.13        
                  39.08     1:20.13 (41.05)                                        
 38 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:20.14        
                  37.36     1:20.14 (42.78)                                        
 39 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR              1:30.62    1:20.28        
                  38.63     1:20.28 (41.65)                                        
 40 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:20.41        
                  38.98     1:20.41 (41.43)                                        
 41 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:21.02        
                  37.70     1:21.02 (43.32)                                        
 42 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:24.06    1:21.36        
                  38.31     1:21.36 (43.05)                                        
 43 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              1:25.40    1:21.42        
                  38.85     1:21.42 (42.57)                                        
 44 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:21.94    1:21.71        
                  38.73     1:21.71 (42.98)                                        
 45 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:22.24        
                  39.11     1:22.24 (43.13)                                        
 46 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               1:27.74    1:23.33        
                  38.62     1:23.33 (44.71)                                        
 47 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:24.16        
                  40.22     1:24.16 (43.94)                                        
 48 Wu, Katelin               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:25.02        
                  39.07     1:25.02 (45.95)                                        
 49 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.36    1:25.69        
                  41.28     1:25.69 (44.41)                                        
 50 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:26.02        
                  40.47     1:26.02 (45.55)                                        
 51 Height, Caroline E        10 TAC-NJ               1:32.08    1:26.20        
                  41.16     1:26.20 (45.04)                                        
 52 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR               1:32.08    1:26.23        
                  41.80     1:26.23 (44.43)                                        
 53 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.22    1:26.31        
                  39.98     1:26.31 (46.33)                                        
 54 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:27.79    1:26.94        
                  40.63     1:26.94 (46.31)                                        
 55 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:27.51        
                  40.54     1:27.51 (46.97)                                        
 56 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               1:31.10    1:28.49        
                  41.73     1:28.49 (46.76)                                        
 57 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR               1:30.43    1:29.47        
                  41.46     1:29.47 (48.01)                                        
 58 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR              1:31.34    1:29.72        
                  41.20     1:29.72 (48.52)                                        
 59 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90    1:31.01        
                  41.74     1:31.01 (49.27)                                        
 60 Winkelman, Gabrielle G     9 TAC-NJ               1:28.37    1:31.03        
                  41.87     1:31.03 (49.16)                                        
 61 Jospey, Emilee            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.64        
                  42.62     1:33.64 (51.02)                                        
 62 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:33.71        
                  44.06     1:33.71 (49.65)                                        
 63 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:34.61        
                  44.23     1:34.61 (50.38)                                        
 64 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:29.45    1:34.88        
                  45.42     1:34.88 (49.46)                                        
 65 Peng, Mimi                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.12        
                  46.06     1:35.12 (49.06)                                        
 66 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:29.89    1:35.37        
                  45.15     1:35.37 (50.22)                                        
 67 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.39        
                  46.14     1:39.39 (53.25)                                        
 68 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:50.07    1:40.48        
                  45.80     1:40.48 (54.68)                                        
 69 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.53        
                  46.29     1:40.53 (54.24)                                        
 70 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.02        
                  48.53     1:42.02 (53.49)                                        
 71 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:51.03    1:44.32        
                  47.67     1:44.32 (56.65)                                        
 72 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              1:47.82    1:44.45        
                  50.18     1:44.45 (54.27)                                        
 73 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              1:51.06    1:44.72        
                  47.37     1:44.72 (57.35)                                        
 74 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:54.99    1:46.70        
                  49.20     1:46.70 (57.50)                                        
 75 Abbas, Menna               8 WAC-MR               1:43.95    1:46.85        
                  48.97     1:46.85 (57.88)                                        
 76 Shagalova, Sasha           7 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.84    1:47.17        
                  51.21     1:47.17 (55.96)                                        
 77 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              2:07.26    1:47.61        
                  48.65     1:47.61 (58.96)                                        
 78 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR              2:02.58    1:47.80        
                  47.60   1:47.80 (1:00.20)                                        
 79 Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR        2:01.79    1:51.98        
                  49.91   1:51.98 (1:02.07)                                        
 80 Lubak, Kylie               8 WAC-MR               1:52.21    1:52.11        
                  50.23   1:52.11 (1:01.88)                                        
 81 Chapman, Frida             8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.84        
                  53.56   2:01.84 (1:08.28)                                        
 82 Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR        2:21.66    2:05.28        
 83 Resto, Lily G              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:13.42        
                  58.65   2:13.42 (1:14.77)                                        
 84 Schaming, Mackenzie        6 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:46.21        
                1:12.75   2:46.21 (1:33.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              2:52.44    2:26.03        
                  33.67     1:10.99 (37.32)     1:48.88 (37.89)     2:26.03 (37.15)
  2 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.45    2:30.59        
                  34.17     1:13.77 (39.60)     1:52.88 (39.11)     2:30.59 (37.71)
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.41    2:31.23        
                  33.69     1:12.62 (38.93)     1:52.97 (40.35)     2:31.23 (38.26)
  4 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              3:00.63    2:36.99        
                  35.98     1:17.73 (41.75)     2:00.05 (42.32)     2:36.99 (36.94)
  5 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              2:55.94    2:37.55        
                  35.94     1:17.07 (41.13)     1:58.72 (41.65)     2:37.55 (38.83)
  6 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              2:54.38    2:39.08        
                  35.88     1:16.79 (40.91)     1:58.59 (41.80)     2:39.08 (40.49)
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.17    2:43.42        
                  36.16     1:16.51 (40.35)     2:00.53 (44.02)     2:43.42 (42.89)
  8 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:44.43        
                  37.16     1:19.67 (42.51)     2:03.11 (43.44)     2:44.43 (41.32)
  9 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              2:54.16    2:47.91        
                  37.35     1:22.21 (44.86)     2:07.88 (45.67)     2:47.91 (40.03)
 10 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               3:01.14    2:48.72        
                  37.72     1:20.91 (43.19)     2:06.84 (45.93)     2:48.72 (41.88)
 11 Spalt, Kylie              10 TAC-NJ               3:10.03    2:52.92        
                  39.49     1:24.14 (44.65)     2:09.57 (45.43)     2:52.92 (43.35)
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.47    2:53.03        
                  40.21     1:23.29 (43.08)     2:08.43 (45.14)     2:53.03 (44.60)
 13 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               2:58.72    2:53.26        
                  38.43     1:22.67 (44.24)     2:08.95 (46.28)     2:53.26 (44.31)
 14 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              2:56.39    2:56.87        
                  36.67     1:22.09 (45.42)     2:11.48 (49.39)     2:56.87 (45.39)
 15 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:59.67        
                  37.97     1:23.71 (45.74)     2:11.94 (48.23)     2:59.67 (47.73)
 16 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.03    3:02.61        
                  40.19     1:27.66 (47.47)     2:15.87 (48.21)     3:02.61 (46.74)
 17 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:23.54        
                  44.52     1:38.61 (54.09)     2:31.62 (53.01)     3:23.54 (51.92)
 18 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:30.32        
                  49.13     1:42.70 (53.57)     2:38.68 (55.98)     3:30.32 (51.64)
 19 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:40.64        
                  47.88     1:45.10 (57.22)     2:43.66 (58.56)     3:40.64 (56.98)
 20 Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR              3:25.55    3:50.42        
                  51.11     1:50.30 (59.19)   2:51.72 (1:01.42)     3:50.42 (58.70)
 21 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:50.88        
                  52.18     1:50.73 (58.55)   3:50.88 (2:00.15)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              6:25.00    6:27.00        
                  32.37     1:10.74 (38.37)     1:49.99 (39.25)     2:30.19 (40.20)
        3:10.58 (40.39)     3:50.50 (39.92)     4:30.74 (40.24)     5:11.28 (40.54)
        5:52.29 (41.01)     6:27.00 (34.71)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              6:43.28    6:37.12        
                  33.82     1:12.68 (38.86)     1:53.00 (40.32)     2:33.85 (40.85)
        3:15.08 (41.23)     3:56.22 (41.14)     4:37.94 (41.72)     5:18.35 (40.41)
        5:58.70 (40.35)     6:37.12 (38.42)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.38    6:45.04        
                  34.44     1:13.06 (38.62)     1:53.59 (40.53)     2:34.74 (41.15)
        3:16.86 (42.12)     3:58.28 (41.42)     4:40.76 (42.48)     5:23.32 (42.56)
        6:05.05 (41.73)     6:45.04 (39.99)                                        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              6:55.07    6:47.55        
                  34.88     1:15.87 (40.99)     1:58.43 (42.56)     2:38.94 (40.51)
        3:20.58 (41.64)     4:02.86 (42.28)     4:45.24 (42.38)     5:27.37 (42.13)
        6:07.54 (40.17)     6:47.55 (40.01)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.49    6:57.00        
                  36.47     1:18.51 (42.04)     1:59.36 (40.85)     2:41.32 (41.96)
        3:24.31 (42.99)     4:08.64 (44.33)     4:52.31 (43.67)     5:34.91 (42.60)
        6:17.64 (42.73)     6:57.00 (39.36)                                        
  6 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.48    7:13.86        
                  33.47     1:14.27 (40.80)     1:56.89 (42.62)     2:40.66 (43.77)
        3:26.36 (45.70)     4:13.11 (46.75)     4:58.47 (45.36)     5:44.70 (46.23)
        6:30.90 (46.20)     7:13.86 (42.96)                                        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                   NT    7:29.47        
                  40.07     1:24.08 (44.01)     2:10.11 (46.03)     2:55.29 (45.18)
        3:40.71 (45.42)     4:26.80 (46.09)     5:13.21 (46.41)     5:59.33 (46.12)
        6:44.91 (45.58)     7:29.47 (44.56)                                        
  8 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              8:14.88    7:45.31        
                  40.85     1:27.78 (46.93)     2:16.51 (48.73)     3:06.42 (49.91)
        3:54.17 (47.75)     4:42.82 (48.65)     5:30.07 (47.25)     6:18.21 (48.14)
        7:01.91 (43.70)     7:45.31 (43.40)                                        
  9 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              7:57.63    7:46.79        
                  40.53     1:28.35 (47.82)     2:15.86 (47.51)     3:03.88 (48.02)
        3:52.28 (48.40)     4:40.57 (48.29)     5:29.60 (49.03)     6:18.45 (48.85)
        7:04.40 (45.95)     7:46.79 (42.39)                                        
 10 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              8:00.86    7:51.92        
                  38.48     1:25.48 (47.00)     2:13.33 (47.85)     2:59.99 (46.66)
        3:49.11 (49.12)     4:39.19 (50.08)     5:28.51 (49.32)     6:17.02 (48.51)
        7:07.18 (50.16)     7:51.92 (44.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR                 34.62      33.55        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                34.69      34.15        
  3 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR                33.99      34.24        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                37.27      36.27        
  5 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                38.60      37.21        
  6 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                40.44      37.66        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                36.36      37.87        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                38.98      38.00        
  9 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR                 41.80      38.07        
 10 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                39.79      38.10        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      38.12        
 12 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR                37.20      38.16        
 13 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      38.25        
 14 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                38.02      38.34        
 15 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                41.56      38.55        
 16 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      38.71        
 17 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                41.29      38.76        
 18 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR                39.47      38.95        
 19 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.57      39.45        
 20 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                39.20      39.56        
 21 Chapman, Linnea           10 WAC-MR                 41.72      39.66        
 22 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR          40.08      39.98        
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                41.80      40.04        
 24 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR                41.60      40.35        
 25 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                40.50      40.69        
 26 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 40.61      41.00        
 27 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 39.52      41.19        
 28 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR                45.20      41.38        
 29 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                42.06      41.44        
 30 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                43.39      41.71        
 31 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      41.79        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      42.02        
 33 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR                 42.86      42.34        
 34 Wu, Katelin               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      42.42        
 35 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR                 53.25      42.48        
 36 Luo, Sophia               10 WAC-MR                 45.13      42.57        
 37 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      42.63        
 38 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      42.73        
 39 Jospey, Emilee            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.85        
 40 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 42.92      43.14        
 41 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                43.09      43.47        
 42 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      43.49        
 43 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR                    NT      43.59        
 44 Sun, Evelyn               10 BBSC-MR                44.26      43.67        
 45 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR                 45.28      43.71        
 46 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                48.39      44.00        
 47 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                48.02      45.07        
 48 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      45.82        
 49 Height, Caroline E        10 TAC-NJ                 48.66      45.94        
 50 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                45.12      46.20        
 51 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                46.50      46.84        
 52 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.90        
 53 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR                 49.95      47.21        
 54 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      47.45        
 55 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      47.65        
 56 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    51.09      47.71        
 57 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                50.25      48.02        
 58 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR                57.94      48.29        
 59 Winkelman, Gabrielle G     9 TAC-NJ                 47.42      48.45        
 60 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR                 53.74      48.76        
 61 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 47.10      49.40        
 62 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                55.45      49.57        
 63 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                52.00      50.06        
 64 Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR          54.15      50.99        
 65 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                53.56      51.37        
 66 Lubak, Kylie               8 WAC-MR                 55.97      51.80        
 67 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                55.01      52.82        
 68 Peng, Mimi                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.99        
 69 Abbas, Menna               8 WAC-MR                 58.91      53.73        
 70 Honig, Harley C            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86      54.42        
 71 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.51        
 72 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR                59.23      56.80        
 73 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR                58.00      57.00        
 74 Shagalova, Sasha           7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.62      57.11        
 75 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:05.21      57.40        
 76 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR                56.64      59.11        
 77 Chapman, Frida             8 WAC-MR               1:01.79      59.49        
 78 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              1:02.54      59.55        
 79 Milton, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               1:10.69    1:03.57        
 80 Resto, Lily G              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.01        
 81 Schaming, Mackenzie        6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.74        
 82 Lubak, Kassidy             6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:54.49        
 -- Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR        1:05.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                50.67         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:14.26    1:12.72        
                  35.79     1:12.72 (36.93)                                        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:13.48        
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)                                        
  3 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              1:15.09    1:16.14        
                  37.32     1:16.14 (38.82)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:19.96    1:16.60        
                  37.69     1:16.60 (38.91)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:17.83        
                  37.51     1:17.83 (40.32)                                        
  6 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 WAC-MR               1:23.92    1:18.34        
                  38.30     1:18.34 (40.04)                                        
  7 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.37        
                  39.55     1:20.37 (40.82)                                        
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:21.36    1:20.62        
                  39.25     1:20.62 (41.37)                                        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:20.90        
                  40.05     1:20.90 (40.85)                                        
 10 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:24.56    1:20.97        
                  40.12     1:20.97 (40.85)                                        
 11 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:25.70    1:21.16        
                  39.37     1:21.16 (41.79)                                        
 12 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:21.59    1:21.27        
                  39.32     1:21.27 (41.95)                                        
 13 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:25.30    1:21.31        
                  39.91     1:21.31 (41.40)                                        
 14 Bruen, Kelly              10 WAC-MR               1:26.35    1:21.32        
                  40.08     1:21.32 (41.24)                                        
 15 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:23.66    1:22.03        
                  39.60     1:22.03 (42.43)                                        
 16 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               1:31.91    1:22.29        
                  39.64     1:22.29 (42.65)                                        
 17 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.27    1:22.44        
                  40.30     1:22.44 (42.14)                                        
 18 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:22.68        
                  38.76     1:22.68 (43.92)                                        
 19 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:31.18    1:23.70        
                  41.59     1:23.70 (42.11)                                        
 20 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:24.34        
                  40.95     1:24.34 (43.39)                                        
 21 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:28.70    1:25.21        
                  43.24     1:25.21 (41.97)                                        
 22 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:25.37        
                  41.01     1:25.37 (44.36)                                        
 23 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:25.40        
                  41.77     1:25.40 (43.63)                                        
 24 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:28.04    1:26.97        
                  42.14     1:26.97 (44.83)                                        
 25 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.09        
                  42.11     1:27.09 (44.98)                                        
 26 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR              1:33.45    1:28.08        
                  42.92     1:28.08 (45.16)                                        
 27 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              1:27.41    1:28.74        
                  41.38     1:28.74 (47.36)                                        
 28 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.98        
                  42.38     1:28.98 (46.60)                                        
 29 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:29.21        
                  44.56     1:29.21 (44.65)                                        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:29.28        
                  43.91     1:29.28 (45.37)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.18    1:29.74        
                  44.61     1:29.74 (45.13)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:30.74    1:29.82        
                  42.67     1:29.82 (47.15)                                        
 33 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:29.89        
                  44.66     1:29.89 (45.23)                                        
 34 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.20    1:30.85        
                  44.64     1:30.85 (46.21)                                        
 35 Spalt, Kylie              10 TAC-NJ               1:31.39    1:33.77        
                  46.02     1:33.77 (47.75)                                        
 36 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:38.42    1:34.78        
                  46.81     1:34.78 (47.97)                                        
 37 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR              1:39.67    1:35.32        
                  47.38     1:35.32 (47.94)                                        
 38 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:36.06        
                  48.01     1:36.06 (48.05)                                        
 39 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:41.74    1:36.83        
                  47.14     1:36.83 (49.69)                                        
 40 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.71    1:37.51        
                  48.00     1:37.51 (49.51)                                        
 41 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR              1:41.24    1:38.98        
                  47.25     1:38.98 (51.73)                                        
 42 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.55    1:39.09        
                  46.91     1:39.09 (52.18)                                        
 43 Skiba, Victoria C          8 SSC-MR               1:50.29    1:40.73        
                  48.92     1:40.73 (51.81)                                        
 44 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.92    1:41.20        
                  49.87     1:41.20 (51.33)                                        
 45 Winkelman, Gabrielle G     9 TAC-NJ               1:38.69    1:41.46        
                  49.08     1:41.46 (52.38)                                        
 46 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               1:51.26    1:41.70        
                  48.75     1:41.70 (52.95)                                        
 47 Height, Caroline E        10 TAC-NJ               1:40.93    1:41.83        
                  49.30     1:41.83 (52.53)                                        
 48 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:53.13    1:46.59        
                  47.65     1:46.59 (58.94)                                        
 49 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:48.22    1:47.83        
                  53.94     1:47.83 (53.89)                                        
 50 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:49.32        
                  52.76     1:49.32 (56.56)                                        
 51 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               1:53.93    1:50.17        
                  51.45     1:50.17 (58.72)                                        
 52 Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR              1:52.97    1:50.80        
                  51.13     1:50.80 (59.67)                                        
 53 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:51.09        
                  53.09     1:51.09 (58.00)                                        
 54 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.60        
                  50.88   1:51.60 (1:00.72)                                        
 55 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:52.61        
                  53.45     1:52.61 (59.16)                                        
 56 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    1:57.61        
                  53.62   1:57.61 (1:03.99)                                        
 57 Virella, Christina         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.93        
                  53.54   1:57.93 (1:04.39)                                        
 58 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:00.22        
                  57.98   2:00.22 (1:02.24)                                        
 59 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              2:01.92    2:05.82        
                1:00.87   2:05.82 (1:04.95)                                        
 60 Gassoso, Isabella          8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:23.41        
                1:10.44   2:23.41 (1:12.97)                                        
 -- Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR              2:04.39         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.54        DQ (1:10.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                43.87      38.57        
  2 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR                44.83      41.31        
  3 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.45      41.74        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                41.99      41.78        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR                 45.65      41.80        
  6 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                43.27      41.90        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                46.46      42.36        
  8 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR                48.27      42.52        
  9 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                46.50      42.73        
 10 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                44.88      43.62        
 11 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                47.57      43.91        
 12 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      43.98        
 13 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR                 47.83      44.16        
 13 Jospey, Emilee            10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      44.16        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      44.44        
 16 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                45.50      44.92        
 17 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                46.47      45.06        
 18 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                45.84      45.20        
 19 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                44.27      45.21        
 20 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR                46.81      45.22        
 21 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 44.86      45.92        
 22 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                53.06      46.12        
 23 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      46.31        
 24 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.70      46.44        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                52.17      46.64        
 26 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                53.88      46.81        
 27 Chapman, Linnea           10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.99        
 28 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                47.50      47.03        
 29 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                50.18      47.16        
 30 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.87      47.33        
 31 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR                 53.62      47.45        
 32 Chiari, Milena            10 WAC-MR                 48.69      47.66        
 33 Sun, Evelyn               10 BBSC-MR                49.73      47.92        
 34 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 47.24      48.39        
 35 Chiari, Tessa             10 WAC-MR                 48.72      48.42        
 36 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.12      48.44        
 37 Height, Caroline E        10 TAC-NJ                 51.17      48.62        
 38 Peng, Mimi                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.20        
 39 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                53.45      49.77        
 40 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                50.38      50.33        
 41 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.07      50.37        
 42 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      50.48        
 43 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                50.85      50.49        
 44 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      50.83        
 45 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR                48.83      50.95        
 46 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      50.96        
 47 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                50.14      51.21        
 48 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      51.35        
 49 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                51.86      52.38        
 50 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 51.90      52.52        
 51 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR                 49.94      52.80        
 52 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                57.84      53.45        
 53 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR    58.19      53.57        
 54 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 54.70      54.71        
 55 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                55.83      54.80        
 56 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:00.39      55.19        
 57 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR                53.20      55.25        
 58 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR              1:04.34      55.74        
 59 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.51      56.36        
 60 Abbas, Menna               8 WAC-MR                 58.98      56.46        
 61 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR              1:16.14      56.77        
 62 Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR                59.91      57.86        
 63 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       6 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.97        
 64 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR                59.00      58.14        
 65 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                56.43      59.68        
 66 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:01.89    1:01.06        
 67 Lubak, Kylie               8 WAC-MR               1:09.26    1:01.33        
 68 Honig, Harley C            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.61    1:02.50        
 69 Wong, Cailin               6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.98        
 70 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               1:04.29    1:03.62        
 71 Chapman, Frida             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.73        
 72 Winkelman, Gabrielle G     9 TAC-NJ               1:05.22    1:04.95        
 73 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:05.70        
 74 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR              1:11.50    1:07.45        
 75 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:09.65        
 76 Resto, Lily G              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.39        
 77 Lubak, Kassidy             6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    2:03.46        
 -- Schaming, Mackenzie        6 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:25.86        
                  41.59     1:25.86 (44.27)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:30.97    1:30.86        
                  43.24     1:30.86 (47.62)                                        
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:31.50        
                  44.57     1:31.50 (46.93)                                        
  4 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.41    1:31.83        
                  44.15     1:31.83 (47.68)                                        
  5 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:36.80    1:33.86        
                  45.03     1:33.86 (48.83)                                        
  6 Luo, Sophia               10 WAC-MR               1:35.14    1:34.52        
                  44.35     1:34.52 (50.17)                                        
  7 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR               1:37.14    1:35.23        
                  45.59     1:35.23 (49.64)                                        
  8 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:35.32    1:35.32        
                  47.10     1:35.32 (48.22)                                        
  9 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               1:43.81    1:35.53        
                  43.91     1:35.53 (51.62)                                        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.84    1:35.95        
                  45.79     1:35.95 (50.16)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              1:45.24    1:37.72        
                  46.52     1:37.72 (51.20)                                        
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:38.66        
                  47.64     1:38.66 (51.02)                                        
 13 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.47    1:39.13        
                  48.60     1:39.13 (50.53)                                        
 14 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:40.01    1:39.15        
                  48.29     1:39.15 (50.86)                                        
 15 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.49    1:39.77        
                  48.34     1:39.77 (51.43)                                        
 16 Spalt, Kylie              10 TAC-NJ               1:39.52    1:40.44        
                  46.94     1:40.44 (53.50)                                        
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:46.87    1:40.76        
                  49.16     1:40.76 (51.60)                                        
 18 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.02    1:41.10        
                  50.19     1:41.10 (50.91)                                        
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR              1:47.63    1:43.67        
                  50.31     1:43.67 (53.36)                                        
 20 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               1:50.89    1:44.33        
                  49.39     1:44.33 (54.94)                                        
 21 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.73    1:45.07        
                  50.91     1:45.07 (54.16)                                        
 22 Height, Caroline E        10 TAC-NJ               1:53.15    1:49.98        
                  55.53     1:49.98 (54.45)                                        
 23 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              2:09.23    1:52.11        
                  54.12     1:52.11 (57.99)                                        
 24 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.55    1:52.36        
                  53.19     1:52.36 (59.17)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.11    1:53.12        
                  54.89     1:53.12 (58.23)                                        
 26 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              2:12.43    1:54.61        
                  54.96     1:54.61 (59.65)                                        
 27 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.17    1:54.71        
                  52.93   1:54.71 (1:01.78)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.43        
                  56.06     1:55.43 (59.37)                                        
 29 Virella, Christina         8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:57.38        
                  55.37   1:57.38 (1:02.01)                                        
 30 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:00.69        
                1:00.32   2:00.69 (1:00.37)                                        
 31 Mclaughlin, Emma          10 WAC-MR               2:05.33    2:02.25        
                  58.27   2:02.25 (1:03.98)                                        
 32 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:08.40        
                1:00.47   2:08.40 (1:07.93)                                        
 33 Tan, Shanel E              7 BBSC-MR              2:14.55    2:18.12        
                1:05.41   2:18.12 (1:12.71)                                        
 -- Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:54.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.78        DQ (1:02.11)                                        
 -- Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              2:15.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.94        DQ (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR              2:20.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.08        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E         10 COND-MR                33.66      33.14        
  2 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR                33.66      33.34        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR                 34.02      35.29        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR                35.52      35.38        
  5 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR                35.72      35.44        
  6 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR                35.74      36.00        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR                39.53      36.14        
  8 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR                37.56      36.30        
  9 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR                37.10      36.32        
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR                 42.82      36.71        
 11 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                37.75      36.75        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR                36.14      36.77        
 13 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR                42.74      37.16        
 14 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR                37.61      37.39        
 15 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR                 43.49      38.23        
 16 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR                38.19      38.33        
 17 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR                41.45      38.35        
 18 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR                39.39      38.98        
 19 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 WAC-MR                 42.56      39.04        
 20 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      39.84        
 21 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR                38.46      39.88        
 22 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      39.99        
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR                42.54      40.27        
 24 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.51      41.44        
 25 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 40.24      41.81        
 26 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                43.24      41.93        
 27 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      42.38        
 28 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 44.73      42.62        
 29 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.27      43.28        
 30 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      43.45        
 31 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 46.19      43.54        
 32 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR                36.45      43.94        
 33 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 44.86      44.38        
 34 Luo, Sophia               10 WAC-MR                 46.36      45.05        
 35 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR                44.47      45.08        
 36 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR                46.90      45.67        
 37 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR                 48.53      45.98        
 38 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR                50.00      46.02        
 39 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      9 Express Swimming-MR    50.82      46.72        
 40 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.77      46.75        
 41 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      46.89        
 42 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR                49.10      47.30        
 43 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                56.78      47.70        
 44 Barbatsoulis, Mya          9 NYCC-MR                49.94      47.72        
 45 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      48.10        
 46 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR    50.01      49.64        
 47 Abbas, Menna               8 WAC-MR               1:02.31      49.80        
 48 Lee, Kelsey               10 NYCC-MR                49.40      50.21        
 49 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR                48.57      50.78        
 50 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR                51.89      51.17        
 51 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      52.00        
 52 Zhu, Grace                10 BBSC-MR                56.91      53.81        
 53 Skiba, Victoria C          8 SSC-MR                 51.04      54.25        
 54 Winkelman, Gabrielle G     9 TAC-NJ                 52.86      55.32        
 55 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      57.11        
 56 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.12        
 57 Makatura, Isabelle R       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.98        
 58 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.45        
 59 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR                57.90    1:01.75        
 60 Raber, Julia               8 BBSC-MR              1:02.93    1:03.18        
 61 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.53        
 62 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR                55.00    1:04.50        
 63 Gazzara, Kristen E         8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.29        
 64 Puchert, Isabel            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.62        
 65 Gassoso, Isabella          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.28        
 66 Moore, Jordan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.07        
 -- Resto, Lily G              9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sforza, Sophia             8 BBSC-MR              1:03.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:22.54    1:19.43        
                  37.48     1:19.43 (41.95)                                        
  2 Saidel, Vera R            10 NYCC-MR              1:27.30    1:19.82        
                  36.31     1:19.82 (43.51)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:22.17    1:22.38        
                  37.11     1:22.38 (45.27)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:31.45    1:22.41        
                  40.13     1:22.41 (42.28)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:29.91    1:23.08        
                  38.21     1:23.08 (44.87)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:23.24    1:23.56        
                  39.61     1:23.56 (43.95)                                        
  7 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.68        
                  38.95     1:23.68 (44.73)                                        
  8 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:24.88    1:24.49        
                  39.17     1:24.49 (45.32)                                        
  9 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:34.99    1:25.97        
                  38.52     1:25.97 (47.45)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           10 WAC-MR               1:28.72    1:27.35        
                  40.14     1:27.35 (47.21)                                        
 11 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     10 NYCC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.98        
                  39.39     1:27.98 (48.59)                                        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:39.37    1:27.99        
                  41.52     1:27.99 (46.47)                                        
 13 Wisniewski, Hanna J        9 MPNY-MR              2:10.61    1:30.19        
                  41.91     1:30.19 (48.28)                                        
 14 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:33.10        
                  44.75     1:33.10 (48.35)                                        
 15 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.90    1:34.35        
                  44.30     1:34.35 (50.05)                                        
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:34.64        
                  43.47     1:34.64 (51.17)                                        
 17 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.98        
                  41.50     1:34.98 (53.48)                                        
 18 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.19        
                  44.85     1:35.19 (50.34)                                        
 19 Sun, Evelyn               10 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:35.44        
                  43.78     1:35.44 (51.66)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:37.15    1:35.98        
                  44.80     1:35.98 (51.18)                                        
 21 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.73    1:37.55        
                  46.49     1:37.55 (51.06)                                        
 22 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               1:38.16    1:37.98        
                  45.46     1:37.98 (52.52)                                        
 23 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.01    1:38.27        
                  45.45     1:38.27 (52.82)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.37        
                  44.74     1:39.37 (54.63)                                        
 25 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:45.83    1:42.75        
                  48.74     1:42.75 (54.01)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A          8 COND-MR              1:59.57    1:43.90        
                  45.90     1:43.90 (58.00)                                        
 27 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:44.91        
                  47.45     1:44.91 (57.46)                                        
 28 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:40.71    1:47.71        
                  50.57     1:47.71 (57.14)                                        
 29 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:55.28    1:48.75        
                  47.99   1:48.75 (1:00.76)                                        
 30 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.88        
                  50.84     1:49.88 (59.04)                                        
 31 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               1:53.32    1:50.02        
                  49.28   1:50.02 (1:00.74)                                        
 32 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    2:02.64        
                  54.61   2:02.64 (1:08.03)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              2:03.17    2:04.80        
                  56.57   2:04.80 (1:08.23)                                        
 34 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:39.51        
                1:11.90   2:39.51 (1:27.61)                                        
 -- Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:42.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.72          DQ (54.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.88        
                  35.56     1:16.88 (41.32)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           10 BBSC-MR              1:27.53    1:17.74        
                  36.03     1:17.74 (41.71)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura          9 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:18.35        
                  36.23     1:18.35 (42.12)                                        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C         10 COND-MR              1:20.37    1:20.00        
                  36.74     1:20.00 (43.26)                                        
  5 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.69    1:20.62        
                  37.87     1:20.62 (42.75)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna              8 MPNY-MR              1:25.39    1:21.71        
                  38.08     1:21.71 (43.63)                                        
  7 Slowik, Mia                9 NYCC-MR              1:23.74    1:21.89        
                  38.32     1:21.89 (43.57)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              1:24.57    1:21.90        
                  37.57     1:21.90 (44.33)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sabine L        10 NYCC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.58        
                  38.16     1:22.58 (44.42)                                        
 10 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              1:29.43    1:22.74        
                  37.65     1:22.74 (45.09)                                        
 11 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:27.65    1:23.03        
                  37.94     1:23.03 (45.09)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           10 WAC-MR               1:28.12    1:23.25        
                  40.58     1:23.25 (42.67)                                        
 13 Anticev, Katherine        10 WAC-MR               1:32.47    1:23.70        
                  40.13     1:23.70 (43.57)                                        
 14 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 WAC-MR               1:36.16    1:23.99        
                  38.31     1:23.99 (45.68)                                        
 15 Naughton, Kiera H          9 COND-MR              1:32.88    1:24.45        
                  40.25     1:24.45 (44.20)                                        
 16 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              1:26.87    1:24.55        
                  38.27     1:24.55 (46.28)                                        
 17 Mack, Abby F              10 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:24.67        
                  37.89     1:24.67 (46.78)                                        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:25.72        
                  40.78     1:25.72 (44.94)                                        
 19 Tan, Sayjel E              9 BBSC-MR              1:29.12    1:26.30        
                  37.56     1:26.30 (48.74)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Sophia F      10 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:26.33        
                  40.92     1:26.33 (45.41)                                        
 21 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:26.70        
                  41.62     1:26.70 (45.08)                                        
 22 Kang, Madison             10 BBSC-MR              1:31.22    1:26.81        
                  42.32     1:26.81 (44.49)                                        
 23 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:26.92        
                  41.92     1:26.92 (45.00)                                        
 24 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.25        
                  39.29     1:27.25 (47.96)                                        
 25 Bruen, Kelly              10 WAC-MR               1:33.42    1:27.85        
                  39.25     1:27.85 (48.60)                                        
 26 Law, Brianna               9 MPNY-MR              1:29.77    1:29.12        
                  41.79     1:29.12 (47.33)                                        
 27 Wong, Jacqueline           8 NYCC-MR              1:34.50    1:29.32        
                  42.06     1:29.32 (47.26)                                        
 28 Glaser, Olivia K          10 BBSC-MR              1:28.56    1:29.58        
                  40.77     1:29.58 (48.81)                                        
 29 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR               1:49.03    1:30.32        
                  42.35     1:30.32 (47.97)                                        
 30 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               1:26.98    1:30.48        
                  43.26     1:30.48 (47.22)                                        
 31 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.35    1:31.55        
                  43.39     1:31.55 (48.16)                                        
 32 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth       9 MPNY-MR              1:29.67    1:31.63        
                  43.47     1:31.63 (48.16)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              1:36.57    1:31.72        
                  44.13     1:31.72 (47.59)                                        
 34 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR               1:41.55    1:32.49        
                  45.14     1:32.49 (47.35)                                        
 35 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              1:33.53    1:33.99        
                  42.72     1:33.99 (51.27)                                        
 36 Spalt, Kylie              10 TAC-NJ               1:34.86    1:34.77        
                  46.20     1:34.77 (48.57)                                        
 37 Zgrivets, Michelle         9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:36.57        
                  46.80     1:36.57 (49.77)                                        
 38 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:37.01        
                  44.61     1:37.01 (52.40)                                        
 39 Height, Caroline E        10 TAC-NJ               1:52.97    1:37.20        
                  48.51     1:37.20 (48.69)                                        
 40 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.12    1:37.50        
                  44.68     1:37.50 (52.82)                                        
 41 Dixon, Mati D             10 COND-MR              1:37.58    1:40.70        
                  47.87     1:40.70 (52.83)                                        
 42 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.06    1:41.26        
                  46.68     1:41.26 (54.58)                                        
 43 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               1:41.76    1:42.19        
                  46.95     1:42.19 (55.24)                                        
 44 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR              1:52.54    1:44.20        
                  51.21     1:44.20 (52.99)                                        
 45 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              1:45.19    1:47.11        
                  48.81     1:47.11 (58.30)                                        
 46 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.11    1:51.50        
                  48.93   1:51.50 (1:02.57)                                        
 47 Skiba, Victoria C          8 SSC-MR               1:47.03    1:53.05        
                  51.22   1:53.05 (1:01.83)                                        
 48 Gazzara, Kelly A          10 COND-MR              2:08.46    1:54.86        
                  52.23   1:54.86 (1:02.63)                                        
 49 Winkelman, Gabrielle G     9 TAC-NJ               1:50.66    1:55.62        
                  54.20   1:55.62 (1:01.42)                                        
 50 Washington, Amira          7 WAC-MR               2:02.43    1:56.38        
                  54.08   1:56.38 (1:02.30)                                        
 51 Anselmi, Margeaux L        8 COND-MR              2:04.28    1:58.24        
                  57.56   1:58.24 (1:00.68)                                        
 52 Vonderhorst, Emily R       7 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:06.49        
                1:01.24   2:06.49 (1:05.25)                                        
 53 Warren, Grace A            9 COND-MR              2:06.96    2:06.60        
                1:00.39   2:06.60 (1:06.21)                                        
 54 Finnegan, Ellie K          7 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:15.35        
                1:00.03   2:15.35 (1:15.32)                                        
 55 Resto, Lily G              9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:37.46        
                1:13.71   2:37.46 (1:23.75)                                        
 -- Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:39.56              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milla, Maddie I           10 COND-MR              3:20.81    2:51.47        
                  38.18     1:22.05 (43.87)     2:13.18 (51.13)     2:51.47 (38.29)
  2 Broderick, Catherine M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.84    2:52.77        
                  38.70     1:23.49 (44.79)     2:16.94 (53.45)     2:52.77 (35.83)
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.83    2:53.57        
                  36.40     1:22.28 (45.88)     2:17.34 (55.06)     2:53.57 (36.23)
  4 Herrera, Ciara E          10 BBSC-MR              3:21.20    2:58.56        
                  39.64     1:24.21 (44.57)     2:18.49 (54.28)     2:58.56 (40.07)
  5 Eng, Amelie R              9 BBSC-MR              3:10.56    2:59.05        
                  38.12     1:21.16 (43.04)     2:20.56 (59.40)     2:59.05 (38.49)
  6 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              3:03.00    3:01.12        
                  41.31     1:26.05 (44.74)     2:21.01 (54.96)     3:01.12 (40.11)
  7 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.22    3:10.11        
                  41.04     1:32.05 (51.01)     2:27.81 (55.76)     3:10.11 (42.30)
  8 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               3:23.98    3:11.81        
                  44.47     1:31.02 (46.55)     2:29.40 (58.38)     3:11.81 (42.41)
  9 Merone, Tricia A          10 COND-MR              3:28.48    3:14.93        
                  49.29     1:37.43 (48.14)     2:34.74 (57.31)     3:14.93 (40.19)
 10 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.08    3:15.00        
                  47.88     1:34.08 (46.20)     2:28.91 (54.83)     3:15.00 (46.09)
 11 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               3:21.41    3:21.24        
                  46.13     1:36.89 (50.76)   2:37.12 (1:00.23)     3:21.24 (44.12)
 12 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.35    3:23.00        
                  46.45     1:36.22 (49.77)   2:38.73 (1:02.51)     3:23.00 (44.27)
 13 Merone, Ali M             10 COND-MR              3:21.28    3:30.49        
                  48.75     1:38.50 (49.75)   2:41.22 (1:02.72)     3:30.49 (49.27)
 14 Johannesen, Charlotte      9 BBSC-MR              3:50.55    3:49.48        
                  52.07     1:47.81 (55.74)   2:58.92 (1:11.11)     3:49.48 (50.56)
 15 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.32    4:00.20        
                  59.88   2:03.00 (1:03.12)   3:06.66 (1:03.66)     4:00.20 (53.54)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ                 25.43      25.39        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 26.07      26.17        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR                 25.45      26.81        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                28.02      27.41        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                26.87      27.52        
  6 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                27.75      27.64        
  7 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                27.15      27.99        
  8 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      28.07        
  9 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                27.41      28.21        
 10 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ                 27.52      28.23        
 11 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ                 28.91      28.24        
 12 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      28.39        
 13 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                29.10      28.52        
 14 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.59        
 15 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ                 29.36      28.73        
 16 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                29.68      28.78        
 17 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 28.68      28.84        
 18 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      28.88        
 19 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      29.16        
 20 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ                 29.89      29.17        
 21 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                28.99      29.20        
 22 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      29.42        
 23 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.43        
 24 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                29.20      29.48        
 25 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      29.50        
 26 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ                 29.55      29.51        
 27 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                30.17      29.52        
 28 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ                 30.24      29.57        
 29 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                30.01      29.95        
 30 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR                29.55      30.16        
 31 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.23        
 32 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                31.11      30.29        
 33 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR                 30.78      30.47        
 34 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                30.39      30.54        
 35 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ                 31.37      30.61        
 36 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                30.42      30.81        
 37 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      30.93        
 38 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.98        
 39 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      31.09        
 40 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR                31.86      31.14        
 41 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      31.20        
 42 Barton, Christie A        12 TAC-NJ                 32.67      31.23        
 43 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR                 32.14      31.31        
 44 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR                 31.75      31.35        
 45 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                31.27      31.41        
 46 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR                 32.12      31.45        
 47 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.47        
 48 Manning, Brooke           11 WAC-MR                 31.35      31.51        
 49 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                32.34      31.66        
 50 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR                 35.14      31.76        
 51 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ                 33.52      31.77        
 52 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                32.46      31.83        
 53 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                31.36      31.87        
 53 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ                 31.97      31.87        
 55 Paesano, Sophia A         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.02        
 56 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                32.81      32.04        
 57 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      32.05        
 58 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 36.41      32.09        
 59 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR                 33.13      32.16        
 59 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      32.16        
 61 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.24        
 61 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      32.24        
 63 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 31.81      32.27        
 64 McDonald, Anna            11 UNWAC-MR               32.96      32.28        
 65 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                32.46      32.76        
 66 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      32.84        
 67 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                33.81      33.15        
 68 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR                 36.45      33.72        
 69 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.97      33.93        
 70 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      34.00        
 71 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      34.61        
 72 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.60      34.83        
 73 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      34.92        
 74 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 33.87      35.31        
 75 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ                 38.89      35.44        
 76 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR                 38.04      35.54        
 77 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                43.02      35.68        
 78 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      35.86        
 79 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 NYCC-MR                37.99      35.96        
 80 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 37.20      36.16        
 81 Virella, Sophia           11 WAC-MR                 40.00      37.09        
 82 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      38.37        
 83 Datta, Rani               12 UNNYC-MR                  NT      39.19        
 84 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR                44.18      40.92        
 85 Batson, Yuna H            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.68        
 -- Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 57.52      57.93        
                  28.04       57.93 (29.89)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR                 58.99      58.46        
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:01.03      59.70        
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)                                        
  4 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    59.60      59.96        
                  28.71       59.96 (31.25)                                        
  5 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:00.22        
                  28.94     1:00.22 (31.28)                                        
  6 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR                59.06    1:01.10        
                  28.85     1:01.10 (32.25)                                        
  7 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:01.18        
                  29.48     1:01.18 (31.70)                                        
  8 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ                 59.51    1:01.64        
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)                                        
  9 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:01.66        
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)                                        
 10 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:00.40    1:01.79        
                  29.24     1:01.79 (32.55)                                        
 11 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:02.68        
                  30.58     1:02.68 (32.10)                                        
 12 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:02.77        
                  29.79     1:02.77 (32.98)                                        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.60    1:02.88        
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
 14 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.28        
                  30.46     1:03.28 (32.82)                                        
 15 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:03.37        
                  30.57     1:03.37 (32.80)                                        
 16 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               1:03.55    1:03.80        
                  29.68     1:03.80 (34.12)                                        
 17 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:03.85        
                  30.15     1:03.85 (33.70)                                        
 18 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ               1:04.90    1:03.94        
                  29.54     1:03.94 (34.40)                                        
 19 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:03.21    1:04.06        
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)                                        
 20 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:05.54    1:04.18        
                  31.23     1:04.18 (32.95)                                        
 21 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ               1:03.66    1:04.20        
                  30.25     1:04.20 (33.95)                                        
 22 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:04.26        
                  31.13     1:04.26 (33.13)                                        
 23 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:04.87    1:04.48        
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
 24 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:04.49        
                  30.67     1:04.49 (33.82)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:04.58        
                  31.31     1:04.58 (33.27)                                        
 26 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ               1:07.12    1:05.00        
                  31.67     1:05.00 (33.33)                                        
 27 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:08.12    1:05.58        
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)                                        
 28 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:06.32        
                  31.44     1:06.32 (34.88)                                        
 29 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:07.14        
                  32.06     1:07.14 (35.08)                                        
 30 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:07.17        
                  32.22     1:07.17 (34.95)                                        
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:07.19        
                  31.30     1:07.19 (35.89)                                        
 32 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:07.63        
                  32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)                                        
 33 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:07.93        
                  31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)                                        
 34 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ               1:14.13    1:08.36        
                  32.40     1:08.36 (35.96)                                        
 35 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               1:11.20    1:08.53        
                  33.04     1:08.53 (35.49)                                        
 36 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               1:09.71    1:08.71        
                  32.54     1:08.71 (36.17)                                        
 37 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.82        
                  32.58     1:08.82 (36.24)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:09.02        
                  33.02     1:09.02 (36.00)                                        
 39 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               1:09.39    1:09.04        
                  33.12     1:09.04 (35.92)                                        
 40 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.28        
                  33.45     1:09.28 (35.83)                                        
 41 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:09.32        
                  32.99     1:09.32 (36.33)                                        
 41 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:09.32        
                  32.29     1:09.32 (37.03)                                        
 43 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:09.34        
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)                                        
 44 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR              1:11.18    1:09.56        
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)                                        
 45 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:14.09    1:09.62        
                  33.03     1:09.62 (36.59)                                        
 45 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:10.28    1:09.62        
                  34.06     1:09.62 (35.56)                                        
 47 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:11.26    1:09.76        
                  33.14     1:09.76 (36.62)                                        
 48 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.78        
                  33.36     1:09.78 (36.42)                                        
 49 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.43        
                  34.22     1:10.43 (36.21)                                        
 50 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.37    1:10.65        
                  33.56     1:10.65 (37.09)                                        
 51 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ               1:12.42    1:10.80        
                  33.21     1:10.80 (37.59)                                        
 52 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:10.93        
                  34.31     1:10.93 (36.62)                                        
 53 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:11.37        
                  34.81     1:11.37 (36.56)                                        
 54 McDonald, Anna            11 UNWAC-MR             1:14.00    1:11.44        
                  34.38     1:11.44 (37.06)                                        
 55 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:10.06    1:11.71        
                  33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)                                        
 56 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.59        
                  33.96     1:12.59 (38.63)                                        
 57 Barton, Christie A        12 TAC-NJ               1:17.08    1:13.39        
                  34.10     1:13.39 (39.29)                                        
 58 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR               1:23.69    1:14.02        
                  34.33     1:14.02 (39.69)                                        
 59 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:14.15        
                  35.69     1:14.15 (38.46)                                        
 60 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:14.45        
                  35.90     1:14.45 (38.55)                                        
 61 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.23        
                  36.93     1:15.23 (38.30)                                        
 62 Rose, Natalie M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.15    1:15.37        
                  35.95     1:15.37 (39.42)                                        
 63 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:26.57    1:15.47        
                  35.74     1:15.47 (39.73)                                        
 64 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.09    1:16.14        
                  36.91     1:16.14 (39.23)                                        
 65 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR               1:16.58    1:17.37        
                  36.75     1:17.37 (40.62)                                        
 66 Rimsky, Sophia            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.40    1:18.26        
                  36.49     1:18.26 (41.77)                                        
 67 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:18.94        
                  36.69     1:18.94 (42.25)                                        
 68 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.69    1:19.42        
                  38.50     1:19.42 (40.92)                                        
 69 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:27.12    1:20.58        
                  38.15     1:20.58 (42.43)                                        
 70 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.56    1:21.08        
                  35.74     1:21.08 (45.34)                                        
 71 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ               1:24.28    1:21.91        
                  39.23     1:21.91 (42.68)                                        
 72 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR              1:24.82    1:22.33        
                  38.87     1:22.33 (43.46)                                        
 73 Laub, Lindsay             11 WAC-MR               1:25.93    1:25.28        
                  39.16     1:25.28 (46.12)                                        
 74 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:31.94        
                  39.95     1:31.94 (51.99)                                        
 75 Kornemann, Sofia          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:47.84        
                  49.25     1:47.84 (58.59)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                57.79         DQ        
      False start
                  28.28          DQ (31.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.54    2:07.65        
                  29.18     1:01.84 (32.66)     1:34.88 (33.04)     2:07.65 (32.77)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR               2:04.80    2:09.81        
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)     1:36.47 (34.21)     2:09.81 (33.34)
  3 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:11.20        
                  30.25     1:03.71 (33.46)     1:37.57 (33.86)     2:11.20 (33.63)
  4 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ               2:23.19    2:11.51        
                  30.79     1:04.91 (34.12)     1:39.09 (34.18)     2:11.51 (32.42)
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               2:11.86    2:11.58        
                  29.75     1:02.93 (33.18)     1:37.63 (34.70)     2:11.58 (33.95)
  6 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:12.48        
                  30.20     1:03.98 (33.78)     1:38.48 (34.50)     2:12.48 (34.00)
  7 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.11    2:14.94        
                  30.49     1:04.46 (33.97)     1:39.63 (35.17)     2:14.94 (35.31)
  8 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:16.29        
                  31.47     1:05.89 (34.42)     1:41.79 (35.90)     2:16.29 (34.50)
  9 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23    2:16.47        
                  31.08     1:05.86 (34.78)     1:41.59 (35.73)     2:16.47 (34.88)
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.00    2:17.40        
                  30.90     1:05.05 (34.15)     1:41.74 (36.69)     2:17.40 (35.66)
 11 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:19.10        
                  32.04     1:07.62 (35.58)     1:43.60 (35.98)     2:19.10 (35.50)
 12 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              2:21.98    2:19.42        
                  31.06     1:06.48 (35.42)     1:43.82 (37.34)     2:19.42 (35.60)
 13 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              2:29.62    2:19.74        
                  32.53     1:08.97 (36.44)     1:45.42 (36.45)     2:19.74 (34.32)
 14 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:20.93        
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)     1:42.90 (37.25)     2:20.93 (38.03)
 15 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               2:27.63    2:20.99        
                  32.70     1:08.67 (35.97)     1:45.33 (36.66)     2:20.99 (35.66)
 16 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:21.35        
                  32.90     1:08.77 (35.87)     1:45.94 (37.17)     2:21.35 (35.41)
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:22.71        
                  31.66     1:07.60 (35.94)     1:45.91 (38.31)     2:22.71 (36.80)
 18 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ               2:31.38    2:23.10        
                  31.91     1:07.40 (35.49)     1:45.09 (37.69)     2:23.10 (38.01)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:23.13        
                  32.29     1:08.46 (36.17)     1:45.62 (37.16)     2:23.13 (37.51)
 20 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.59    2:25.53        
                  32.36     1:09.35 (36.99)     1:47.29 (37.94)     2:25.53 (38.24)
 21 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.66    2:25.76        
                  31.95     1:08.46 (36.51)     1:46.84 (38.38)     2:25.76 (38.92)
 22 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    2:25.90        
                  31.54     1:07.36 (35.82)     1:46.13 (38.77)     2:25.90 (39.77)
 23 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.04    2:26.08        
                  32.81     1:08.69 (35.88)     1:46.75 (38.06)     2:26.08 (39.33)
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:32.36    2:27.51        
                  34.11     1:11.88 (37.77)     1:50.80 (38.92)     2:27.51 (36.71)
 25 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              2:29.89    2:28.12        
                  33.73     1:12.74 (39.01)     1:51.10 (38.36)     2:28.12 (37.02)
 26 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              2:44.85    2:28.92        
                  33.67     1:11.83 (38.16)     1:51.37 (39.54)     2:28.92 (37.55)
 27 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR              2:31.61    2:29.70        
                  32.60     1:12.29 (39.69)     1:53.13 (40.84)     2:29.70 (36.57)
 28 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ               2:40.13    2:29.98        
                  33.60     1:12.79 (39.19)     1:52.69 (39.90)     2:29.98 (37.29)
 29 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.55    2:30.48        
                  34.42     1:13.26 (38.84)     1:52.98 (39.72)     2:30.48 (37.50)
 30 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.76    2:30.75        
                  34.59     1:13.19 (38.60)     1:52.40 (39.21)     2:30.75 (38.35)
 31 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ               2:44.44    2:31.36        
                  29.99     1:07.08 (37.09)     1:49.54 (42.46)     2:31.36 (41.82)
 32 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              2:35.98    2:32.58        
                  35.12     1:14.04 (38.92)     1:55.14 (41.10)     2:32.58 (37.44)
 33 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              2:47.79    2:34.59        
                  34.36     1:13.56 (39.20)     1:55.47 (41.91)     2:34.59 (39.12)
 34 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               2:33.73    2:34.66        
                  35.59     1:14.88 (39.29)     1:55.71 (40.83)     2:34.66 (38.95)
 35 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.85    2:35.72        
                  33.88     1:12.93 (39.05)     1:54.03 (41.10)     2:35.72 (41.69)
 36 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              2:37.00    2:35.98        
                  34.46     1:13.57 (39.11)     1:55.56 (41.99)     2:35.98 (40.42)
 37 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.63    2:37.78        
                  35.97     1:17.97 (42.00)     1:58.49 (40.52)     2:37.78 (39.29)
 38 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.41    2:38.07        
                  34.81     1:15.57 (40.76)     1:58.23 (42.66)     2:38.07 (39.84)
 39 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:38.14        
                  35.83     1:15.92 (40.09)     1:58.13 (42.21)     2:38.14 (40.01)
 40 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.93    2:38.98        
                  36.60     1:16.74 (40.14)     1:58.40 (41.66)     2:38.98 (40.58)
 41 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.13    2:42.43        
                  35.64     1:18.56 (42.92)     2:00.01 (41.45)     2:42.43 (42.42)
 42 McDonald, Anna            11 UNWAC-MR             2:40.00    2:43.28        
                  34.88     1:16.54 (41.66)     2:00.60 (44.06)     2:43.28 (42.68)
 43 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.02    2:53.16        
                  38.00     1:22.67 (44.67)     2:09.34 (46.67)     2:53.16 (43.82)
 44 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.12    2:54.44        
                  36.59     1:21.40 (44.81)     2:08.86 (47.46)     2:54.44 (45.58)
 45 Elmasri, Ruaah            11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:04.60        
                  39.38     1:25.34 (45.96)     2:15.68 (50.34)     3:04.60 (48.92)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ               5:56.42    5:40.72        
                  30.46     1:05.04 (34.58)     1:40.57 (35.53)     2:16.11 (35.54)
        2:51.85 (35.74)     3:26.50 (34.65)     4:00.94 (34.44)     4:35.94 (35.00)
        5:09.51 (33.57)     5:40.72 (31.21)                                        
  2 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.43    5:48.81        
                  31.52     1:06.02 (34.50)     1:41.54 (35.52)     2:17.04 (35.50)
        2:52.75 (35.71)     3:28.10 (35.35)     4:03.45 (35.35)     4:38.97 (35.52)
        5:14.63 (35.66)     5:48.81 (34.18)                                        
  3 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.67    5:49.48        
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)     1:40.14 (35.37)     2:16.35 (36.21)
        2:52.12 (35.77)     3:26.02 (33.90)     4:01.51 (35.49)     4:37.55 (36.04)
        5:14.19 (36.64)     5:49.48 (35.29)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              5:55.11    5:53.39        
                  31.23     1:05.63 (34.40)     1:41.23 (35.60)     2:17.22 (35.99)
        2:53.06 (35.84)     3:29.05 (35.99)     4:05.21 (36.16)     4:41.56 (36.35)
        5:18.21 (36.65)     5:53.39 (35.18)                                        
  5 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               6:07.39    5:55.82        
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)     1:43.74 (36.31)     2:20.17 (36.43)
        2:55.92 (35.75)     3:31.80 (35.88)     4:08.35 (36.55)     4:44.83 (36.48)
        5:21.27 (36.44)     5:55.82 (34.55)                                        
  6 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ               5:59.01    5:57.92        
                  33.08     1:08.70 (35.62)     1:45.33 (36.63)     2:22.34 (37.01)
        2:58.92 (36.58)     3:36.21 (37.29)     4:13.66 (37.45)     4:50.18 (36.52)
        5:26.17 (35.99)     5:57.92 (31.75)                                        
  7 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              5:46.73    6:00.66        
                  32.03     1:07.32 (35.29)     1:44.07 (36.75)     2:21.75 (37.68)
        2:59.04 (37.29)     3:34.52 (35.48)     4:11.40 (36.88)     4:49.82 (38.42)
        5:26.08 (36.26)     6:00.66 (34.58)                                        
  8 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.31    6:04.27        
                  31.88     1:07.38 (35.50)     1:45.20 (37.82)     2:23.76 (38.56)
        3:01.70 (37.94)     3:38.51 (36.81)     4:15.82 (37.31)     4:53.91 (38.09)
        5:30.17 (36.26)     6:04.27 (34.10)                                        
  9 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.40    6:11.17        
                  32.28     1:08.45 (36.17)     1:46.09 (37.64)     2:23.88 (37.79)
        3:02.16 (38.28)     3:40.01 (37.85)     4:17.89 (37.88)     4:56.23 (38.34)
        5:34.37 (38.14)     6:11.17 (36.80)                                        
 10 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               6:10.72    6:11.26        
                  32.79     1:09.08 (36.29)     1:46.74 (37.66)     2:24.36 (37.62)
        3:02.17 (37.81)     3:41.06 (38.89)     4:19.20 (38.14)     4:57.84 (38.64)
        5:35.54 (37.70)     6:11.26 (35.72)                                        
 11 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               6:29.64    6:14.91        
                  32.12     1:07.80 (35.68)     1:45.30 (37.50)     2:23.83 (38.53)
        3:02.68 (38.85)     3:41.26 (38.58)     4:20.07 (38.81)     4:58.84 (38.77)
        5:37.99 (39.15)     6:14.91 (36.92)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.50    6:22.37        
                  33.37     1:10.83 (37.46)     1:49.80 (38.97)     2:29.31 (39.51)
        3:09.43 (40.12)     3:48.25 (38.82)     4:28.00 (39.75)     5:07.79 (39.79)
        5:46.57 (38.78)     6:22.37 (35.80)                                        
 13 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              6:35.18    6:23.82        
                  33.26     1:11.71 (38.45)     1:51.66 (39.95)     2:31.77 (40.11)
        3:10.79 (39.02)     3:49.41 (38.62)     4:29.56 (40.15)     5:09.25 (39.69)
        5:48.95 (39.70)     6:23.82 (34.87)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               7:14.38    6:23.99        
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)     1:51.67 (39.20)     2:31.09 (39.42)
        3:10.66 (39.57)     3:49.08 (38.42)     4:29.33 (40.25)     5:09.08 (39.75)
        5:47.31 (38.23)     6:23.99 (36.68)                                        
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              6:28.20    6:24.06        
                  32.55     1:10.86 (38.31)     1:50.17 (39.31)     2:29.59 (39.42)
        3:08.32 (38.73)     3:47.62 (39.30)     4:28.19 (40.57)     5:07.48 (39.29)
        5:46.52 (39.04)     6:24.06 (37.54)                                        
 16 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.09    6:28.23        
                  32.47     1:11.44 (38.97)     1:51.12 (39.68)     2:30.88 (39.76)
        3:10.31 (39.43)     3:50.38 (40.07)     4:31.29 (40.91)     5:11.44 (40.15)
        5:51.95 (40.51)     6:28.23 (36.28)                                        
 17 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.91    6:35.25        
                  33.74     1:11.53 (37.79)     1:50.88 (39.35)     2:31.77 (40.89)
        3:12.57 (40.80)     3:53.41 (40.84)     4:34.29 (40.88)     5:16.04 (41.75)
        5:56.18 (40.14)     6:35.25 (39.07)                                        
 18 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ               6:25.13    6:36.22        
                  34.63     1:13.52 (38.89)   5:17.55 (4:04.03)   6:36.22 (1:18.67)
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              6:39.15    6:37.62        
                  32.86     1:11.70 (38.84)     1:52.24 (40.54)     2:33.09 (40.85)
        3:13.77 (40.68)     3:54.63 (40.86)     4:36.33 (41.70)     5:17.60 (41.27)
        5:58.28 (40.68)     6:37.62 (39.34)                                        
 20 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ               7:01.72    6:41.12        
                  32.53     1:11.82 (39.29)     1:52.43 (40.61)     2:33.05 (40.62)
        3:14.47 (41.42)     3:56.02 (41.55)     4:38.01 (41.99)     5:20.04 (42.03)
        6:01.42 (41.38)     6:41.12 (39.70)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.64    6:41.91        
                  34.37     1:14.29 (39.92)     1:55.94 (41.65)     2:37.12 (41.18)
        3:19.00 (41.88)     4:00.33 (41.33)     4:41.14 (40.81)     5:21.67 (40.53)
        6:02.81 (41.14)     6:41.91 (39.10)                                        
 22 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.09    6:45.15        
                  36.09     1:16.23 (40.14)     1:57.72 (41.49)     2:38.66 (40.94)
        3:19.50 (40.84)     4:01.20 (41.70)     4:42.74 (41.54)     5:24.03 (41.29)
        6:05.57 (41.54)     6:45.15 (39.58)                                        
 23 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR                    NT    6:52.01        
                  36.68     1:18.30 (41.62)     2:00.84 (42.54)     2:43.77 (42.93)
        3:25.54 (41.77)     4:08.30 (42.76)     4:50.26 (41.96)     5:32.12 (41.86)
        6:13.31 (41.19)     6:52.01 (38.70)                                        
 24 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               8:07.40    7:02.00        
                  37.48     1:19.01 (41.53)     2:01.65 (42.64)     2:46.09 (44.44)
        3:29.29 (43.20)     4:12.82 (43.53)     4:56.05 (43.23)     5:38.59 (42.54)
        6:21.02 (42.43)     7:02.00 (40.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.92        
  2 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ                 30.43      30.12        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR                 30.69      30.43        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                31.31      31.72        
  5 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      32.32        
  6 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ                 33.10      32.66        
  7 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                30.07      32.68        
  8 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                32.51      33.00        
  9 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                34.07      33.29        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                34.03      33.34        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      33.54        
 12 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ                 33.65      33.56        
 13 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ                 36.41      33.83        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                34.29      33.95        
 15 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ                 33.00      34.11        
 16 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 34.18      34.38        
 17 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                33.87      34.49        
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.80        
 19 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      34.81        
 20 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 34.37      34.92        
 21 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                34.60      34.97        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                34.46      35.08        
 22 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      35.08        
 24 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR                33.55      35.37        
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR                 36.51      35.40        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR                35.57      35.74        
 27 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      35.75        
 28 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ                 36.68      35.87        
 29 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      35.95        
 29 Barton, Christie A        12 TAC-NJ                 37.26      35.95        
 31 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      36.04        
 32 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                35.70      36.18        
 33 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      36.19        
 34 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR                35.91      36.24        
 35 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                37.22      36.39        
 36 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ                 36.44      36.53        
 37 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                35.84      36.96        
 38 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                37.97      37.05        
 39 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      37.74        
 40 McDonald, Anna            11 UNWAC-MR               37.43      37.90        
 41 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      37.92        
 42 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR                 39.75      37.99        
 43 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.06      38.04        
 44 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 38.70      38.17        
 45 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      38.37        
 46 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                37.96      38.42        
 47 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      38.63        
 48 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      38.77        
 49 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 35.15      39.04        
 50 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                41.93      39.33        
 51 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                39.39      39.40        
 51 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 42.12      39.40        
 53 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      39.63        
 54 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                45.60      40.51        
 55 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                40.86      41.03        
 56 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR          39.93      41.05        
 57 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      42.11        
 58 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      42.18        
 59 Rose, Natalie M           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.95      42.19        
 60 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 44.10      42.57        
 61 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ                 44.42      43.18        
 62 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                42.34      43.21        
 63 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.77      43.70        
 64 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      43.86        
 65 Rimsky, Sophia            12 Aquaflames-MR          44.00      44.07        
 66 Laub, Lindsay             11 WAC-MR                 45.38      45.52        
 67 Kornemann, Sofia          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:05.16    1:04.14        
                  31.28     1:04.14 (32.86)                                        
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR               1:00.79    1:04.14        
                  31.30     1:04.14 (32.84)                                        
  3 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ               1:05.47    1:05.35        
                  31.74     1:05.35 (33.61)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:08.76        
                  32.67     1:08.76 (36.09)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:06.98    1:09.29        
                  33.91     1:09.29 (35.38)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:09.52        
                  34.05     1:09.52 (35.47)                                        
  7 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:09.80        
                  34.05     1:09.80 (35.75)                                        
  8 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:07.79    1:10.28        
                  34.57     1:10.28 (35.71)                                        
  9 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:11.63        
                  35.15     1:11.63 (36.48)                                        
 10 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ               1:11.29    1:11.76        
                  35.58     1:11.76 (36.18)                                        
 11 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:15.06    1:12.43        
                  35.58     1:12.43 (36.85)                                        
 12 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.44    1:12.55        
                  35.11     1:12.55 (37.44)                                        
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:13.30        
                  35.26     1:13.30 (38.04)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:13.37        
                  35.82     1:13.37 (37.55)                                        
 15 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:13.39        
                  35.63     1:13.39 (37.76)                                        
 16 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ               1:14.68    1:13.54        
                  36.11     1:13.54 (37.43)                                        
 17 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:16.19    1:13.63        
                  35.55     1:13.63 (38.08)                                        
 18 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               1:08.43    1:13.65        
                  35.35     1:13.65 (38.30)                                        
 19 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:13.67        
                  35.46     1:13.67 (38.21)                                        
 20 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.89        
                  35.98     1:13.89 (37.91)                                        
 21 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ               1:10.97    1:13.90        
                  35.55     1:13.90 (38.35)                                        
 22 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:13.19    1:14.21        
                  36.43     1:14.21 (37.78)                                        
 23 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.81    1:14.30        
                  36.39     1:14.30 (37.91)                                        
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:15.18    1:14.45        
                  36.48     1:14.45 (37.97)                                        
 25 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:15.24        
                  36.98     1:15.24 (38.26)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.81        
                  36.37     1:15.81 (39.44)                                        
 27 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               1:17.09    1:16.40        
                  37.19     1:16.40 (39.21)                                        
 28 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:16.46        
                  37.32     1:16.46 (39.14)                                        
 29 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               1:15.28    1:16.89        
                  37.45     1:16.89 (39.44)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.66    1:16.97        
                  37.73     1:16.97 (39.24)                                        
 31 Barton, Christie A        12 TAC-NJ               1:19.97    1:17.03        
                  37.20     1:17.03 (39.83)                                        
 32 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.57    1:17.47        
                  38.37     1:17.47 (39.10)                                        
 33 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:20.83    1:17.50        
                  37.43     1:17.50 (40.07)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:17.88        
                  38.43     1:17.88 (39.45)                                        
 35 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:18.34        
                  38.03     1:18.34 (40.31)                                        
 36 McDonald, Anna            11 UNWAC-MR             1:21.28    1:18.80        
                  38.66     1:18.80 (40.14)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:17.95    1:18.92        
                  38.75     1:18.92 (40.17)                                        
 38 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:18.96        
                  37.98     1:18.96 (40.98)                                        
 39 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR               1:19.40    1:19.10        
                  38.41     1:19.10 (40.69)                                        
 40 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:21.81    1:19.25        
                  38.77     1:19.25 (40.48)                                        
 41 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ               1:16.91    1:19.33        
                  37.95     1:19.33 (41.38)                                        
 42 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ               1:21.07    1:19.48        
                  39.79     1:19.48 (39.69)                                        
 43 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ               1:25.51    1:19.59        
                  37.65     1:19.59 (41.94)                                        
 44 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:22.79    1:20.85        
                  39.41     1:20.85 (41.44)                                        
 45 Caputo, Julia             12 WAC-MR               1:25.53    1:20.97        
                  39.63     1:20.97 (41.34)                                        
 46 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR              1:21.39    1:20.98        
                  38.50     1:20.98 (42.48)                                        
 47 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:21.12        
                  39.22     1:21.12 (41.90)                                        
 48 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.74    1:22.63        
                  40.02     1:22.63 (42.61)                                        
 49 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:22.85        
                  39.37     1:22.85 (43.48)                                        
 50 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:22.88        
                  39.72     1:22.88 (43.16)                                        
 51 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:23.28        
                  39.89     1:23.28 (43.39)                                        
 52 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.19    1:23.71        
                  40.53     1:23.71 (43.18)                                        
 53 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR               1:20.22    1:24.12        
                  38.84     1:24.12 (45.28)                                        
 54 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:26.06        
                  41.87     1:26.06 (44.19)                                        
 55 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:26.08        
                  41.02     1:26.08 (45.06)                                        
 56 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:23.48    1:26.14        
                  41.47     1:26.14 (44.67)                                        
 57 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.21    1:26.55        
                  41.94     1:26.55 (44.61)                                        
 58 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:30.40    1:26.72        
                  42.40     1:26.72 (44.32)                                        
 59 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:30.64    1:26.86        
                  42.15     1:26.86 (44.71)                                        
 60 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:25.42    1:27.30        
                  41.80     1:27.30 (45.50)                                        
 61 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.37        
                  42.21     1:27.37 (45.16)                                        
 62 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:27.63        
                  42.41     1:27.63 (45.22)                                        
 63 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.77    1:27.66        
                  42.52     1:27.66 (45.14)                                        
 64 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:33.49    1:30.09        
                  43.25     1:30.09 (46.84)                                        
 65 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:29.01    1:30.44        
                  45.01     1:30.44 (45.43)                                        
 66 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR               1:38.00    1:31.05        
                  45.43     1:31.05 (45.62)                                        
 67 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.82    1:31.86        
                  44.48     1:31.86 (47.38)                                        
 68 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.60    1:32.97        
                  45.32     1:32.97 (47.65)                                        
 69 Virella, Sophia           11 WAC-MR               1:40.01    1:41.27        
                  47.96     1:41.27 (53.31)                                        
 70 Datta, Rani               12 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:41.84        
                  46.87     1:41.84 (54.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 33.77      34.21        
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      34.84        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR                 45.00      35.61        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                35.92      35.66        
  5 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      35.94        
  6 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                37.20      36.02        
  7 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ                 37.65      36.65        
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR                36.68      36.75        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR                37.71      37.43        
 10 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      37.71        
 11 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ                 39.33      38.20        
 12 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR                38.25      38.30        
 13 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                39.48      38.43        
 14 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      38.59        
 15 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      38.69        
 16 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR                 39.08      38.88        
 17 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ                 42.06      39.30        
 18 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR                37.55      39.68        
 19 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                39.39      39.81        
 20 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                39.93      39.93        
 21 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      40.46        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR                39.64      40.55        
 23 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      40.65        
 23 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.62      40.65        
 25 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR                44.65      41.13        
 26 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      41.24        
 27 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR                 44.60      41.64        
 28 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ                 41.27      41.85        
 29 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                45.61      41.99        
 30 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR                42.61      42.31        
 31 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR                 45.42      42.77        
 32 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                41.66      42.79        
 33 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR                44.27      42.85        
 34 McDonald, Anna            11 UNWAC-MR               44.21      42.91        
 35 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 44.28      43.30        
 36 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.40      43.69        
 37 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ                 45.97      43.79        
 38 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                46.40      43.96        
 38 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR                42.07      43.96        
 40 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      44.08        
 40 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      44.08        
 42 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.55      44.41        
 43 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR                44.03      44.48        
 44 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ                 46.45      44.69        
 45 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      44.87        
 46 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      45.08        
 47 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 45.05      45.51        
 48 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.39      45.74        
 49 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR                46.46      45.79        
 50 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.16      46.33        
 51 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      47.29        
 52 Rose, Natalie M           11 Express Swimming-MR    56.28      47.39        
 53 Barton, Christie A        12 TAC-NJ                 52.87      47.42        
 54 Xhari, Emy                11 Aquaflames-MR          49.43      47.46        
 55 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                47.50      47.94        
 56 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      48.45        
 57 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR                 50.33      48.77        
 58 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                50.40      49.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:14.49        
                  36.34     1:14.49 (38.15)                                        
  2 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ               1:16.82    1:16.30        
                  36.03     1:16.30 (40.27)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:15.32    1:16.39        
                  35.78     1:16.39 (40.61)                                        
  4 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:17.62        
                  36.84     1:17.62 (40.78)                                        
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:21.49    1:20.98        
                  37.73     1:20.98 (43.25)                                        
  6 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:22.01    1:21.33        
                  38.59     1:21.33 (42.74)                                        
  7 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:21.95        
                  38.95     1:21.95 (43.00)                                        
  8 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               1:21.71    1:22.20        
                  38.08     1:22.20 (44.12)                                        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:22.34        
                  38.67     1:22.34 (43.67)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:22.52        
                  39.42     1:22.52 (43.10)                                        
 11 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.87    1:22.67        
                  38.92     1:22.67 (43.75)                                        
 12 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ               1:18.32    1:22.87        
                  39.09     1:22.87 (43.78)                                        
 13 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:23.04        
                  38.54     1:23.04 (44.50)                                        
 14 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ               1:24.66    1:23.78        
                  40.54     1:23.78 (43.24)                                        
 15 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:23.89        
                  40.86     1:23.89 (43.03)                                        
 16 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               1:24.34    1:24.20        
                  39.20     1:24.20 (45.00)                                        
 17 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:23.31    1:24.26        
                  40.14     1:24.26 (44.12)                                        
 18 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:24.67        
                  40.06     1:24.67 (44.61)                                        
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.08    1:24.76        
                  40.92     1:24.76 (43.84)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:25.04        
                  41.11     1:25.04 (43.93)                                        
 21 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.23    1:25.32        
                  41.17     1:25.32 (44.15)                                        
 22 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:22.31    1:25.37        
                  40.93     1:25.37 (44.44)                                        
 23 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               1:27.87    1:25.65        
                  40.81     1:25.65 (44.84)                                        
 24 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:26.38        
                  40.97     1:26.38 (45.41)                                        
 25 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.99    1:26.48        
                  41.15     1:26.48 (45.33)                                        
 26 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:26.66        
                  41.87     1:26.66 (44.79)                                        
 27 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:26.69        
                  41.65     1:26.69 (45.04)                                        
 28 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ               1:26.81    1:26.75        
                  40.71     1:26.75 (46.04)                                        
 29 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               1:26.25    1:27.26        
                  41.17     1:27.26 (46.09)                                        
 30 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.63    1:28.11        
                  42.17     1:28.11 (45.94)                                        
 31 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.34    1:28.13        
                  41.94     1:28.13 (46.19)                                        
 32 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:30.82    1:28.33        
                  42.32     1:28.33 (46.01)                                        
 33 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR               1:36.22    1:29.35        
                  42.53     1:29.35 (46.82)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR               1:32.96    1:30.01        
                  43.38     1:30.01 (46.63)                                        
 35 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:28.60    1:30.07        
                  42.54     1:30.07 (47.53)                                        
 36 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:32.51    1:30.50        
                  43.69     1:30.50 (46.81)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:30.51    1:31.74        
                  43.35     1:31.74 (48.39)                                        
 38 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ               1:29.84    1:31.95        
                  43.72     1:31.95 (48.23)                                        
 39 McDonald, Anna            11 UNWAC-MR             1:38.61    1:32.41        
                  44.27     1:32.41 (48.14)                                        
 40 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               1:35.84    1:32.58        
                  42.16     1:32.58 (50.42)                                        
 41 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR               1:32.69    1:33.02        
                  43.58     1:33.02 (49.44)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.74    1:33.19        
                  44.53     1:33.19 (48.66)                                        
 43 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:33.45        
                  44.73     1:33.45 (48.72)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:33.59        
                  44.64     1:33.59 (48.95)                                        
 45 Caputo, Julia             12 WAC-MR               1:35.63    1:34.40        
                  44.00     1:34.40 (50.40)                                        
 46 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:32.10    1:34.73        
                  44.96     1:34.73 (49.77)                                        
 47 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR               1:37.96    1:34.76        
                  45.66     1:34.76 (49.10)                                        
 48 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR              1:39.67    1:35.39        
                  45.46     1:35.39 (49.93)                                        
 49 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.42    1:35.41        
                  46.55     1:35.41 (48.86)                                        
 50 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.66    1:36.20        
                  45.39     1:36.20 (50.81)                                        
 51 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:36.40    1:36.24        
                  45.47     1:36.24 (50.77)                                        
 52 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR              1:38.60    1:36.83        
                  46.09     1:36.83 (50.74)                                        
 53 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.64    1:38.01        
                  47.14     1:38.01 (50.87)                                        
 54 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.11    1:38.30        
                  48.90     1:38.30 (49.40)                                        
 55 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ               1:38.06    1:39.42        
                  46.13     1:39.42 (53.29)                                        
 56 Manning, Brooke           11 WAC-MR               1:45.27    1:39.64        
                  46.00     1:39.64 (53.64)                                        
 57 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:39.84    1:39.68        
                  47.58     1:39.68 (52.10)                                        
 58 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.42    1:40.14        
                  46.49     1:40.14 (53.65)                                        
 59 Datta, Rani               12 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:40.17        
                  44.90     1:40.17 (55.27)                                        
 60 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               1:36.78    1:40.18        
                  47.18     1:40.18 (53.00)                                        
 61 Barrett, Meghan           12 WAC-MR               1:42.43    1:40.63        
                  48.69     1:40.63 (51.94)                                        
 62 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.99    1:40.75        
                  48.29     1:40.75 (52.46)                                        
 63 Barton, Christie A        12 TAC-NJ               1:49.03    1:42.67        
                  48.88     1:42.67 (53.79)                                        
 64 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:51.63    1:45.80        
                  49.64     1:45.80 (56.16)                                        
 65 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:49.15    1:47.25        
                  51.46     1:47.25 (55.79)                                        
 66 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.68    1:50.84        
                  51.17     1:50.84 (59.67)                                        
 -- Virella, Sophia           11 WAC-MR               1:45.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.80          DQ (56.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 28.50      28.92        
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR                28.68      28.92        
  3 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR                31.10      30.54        
  4 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      30.60        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR                 31.00      30.80        
  6 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR                28.77      30.93        
  7 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR                32.18      31.46        
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR                32.73      31.49        
  9 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ                 30.13      31.89        
 10 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR                33.20      32.42        
 11 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      32.62        
 12 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      32.73        
 13 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      32.74        
 14 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.46        
 15 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR                32.95      33.53        
 16 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR                34.76      33.64        
 16 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 33.49      33.64        
 18 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ                 33.42      33.73        
 19 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR                 37.35      34.15        
 20 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR                35.10      34.17        
 21 Keiser, Abigail           12 WAC-MR                 47.11      34.56        
 22 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      34.58        
 23 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      34.65        
 24 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR                35.29      34.79        
 25 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR                34.55      34.89        
 26 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ                 36.75      34.97        
 27 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 34.99      35.07        
 28 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR                 38.30      35.19        
 28 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      35.19        
 30 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR                 36.00      35.26        
 31 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ                 32.71      35.29        
 31 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR                 36.74      35.29        
 33 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ                 34.18      35.30        
 34 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      35.39        
 35 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      35.47        
 36 Manning, Brooke           11 WAC-MR                 36.29      35.65        
 37 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      35.79        
 38 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR                36.13      35.91        
 39 Reich, Elizabeth          12 WAC-MR                 40.63      35.94        
 40 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.00        
 41 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ                 39.13      36.45        
 42 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      36.83        
 43 Barton, Christie A        12 TAC-NJ                 51.03      36.92        
 44 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                39.14      36.96        
 45 Paesano, Sophia A         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.14        
 46 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      37.34        
 47 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      38.13        
 48 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      38.95        
 49 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.22        
 50 Caputo, Julia             12 WAC-MR                 40.70      39.63        
 51 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      39.91        
 52 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      39.92        
 53 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      40.09        
 54 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ                 42.55      40.35        
 55 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      40.90        
 56 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                50.07      41.10        
 57 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR                41.63      42.02        
 58 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 41.47      42.17        
 59 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ                 46.04      42.37        
 60 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      44.09        
 61 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.44        
 62 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      50.50        
 63 Batson, Yuna H            11 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.75        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR                 41.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:05.61        
                  30.89     1:05.61 (34.72)                                        
  2 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:06.16        
                  31.33     1:06.16 (34.83)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:07.96    1:08.01        
                  31.33     1:08.01 (36.68)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:08.07        
                  31.85     1:08.07 (36.22)                                        
  5 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ               1:07.77    1:08.64        
                  31.32     1:08.64 (37.32)                                        
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.74        
                  32.46     1:08.74 (36.28)                                        
  7 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ               1:07.71    1:08.92        
                  32.00     1:08.92 (36.92)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:10.26        
                  32.72     1:10.26 (37.54)                                        
  9 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79    1:12.03        
                  33.17     1:12.03 (38.86)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:12.90        
                  33.83     1:12.90 (39.07)                                        
 11 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.90    1:13.48        
                  34.07     1:13.48 (39.41)                                        
 12 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:14.58        
                  33.90     1:14.58 (40.68)                                        
 13 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:18.13    1:15.25        
                  34.81     1:15.25 (40.44)                                        
 14 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:17.47    1:15.39        
                  36.13     1:15.39 (39.26)                                        
 15 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.34    1:15.76        
                  34.32     1:15.76 (41.44)                                        
 16 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:18.14    1:16.17        
                  35.76     1:16.17 (40.41)                                        
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:16.19        
                  35.49     1:16.19 (40.70)                                        
 18 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.77    1:16.47        
                  36.72     1:16.47 (39.75)                                        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:23.39    1:17.80        
                  35.43     1:17.80 (42.37)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:18.69    1:18.23        
                  37.76     1:18.23 (40.47)                                        
 21 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               1:18.13    1:19.03        
                  35.34     1:19.03 (43.69)                                        
 22 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:19.11        
                  36.93     1:19.11 (42.18)                                        
 23 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              1:14.07    1:19.96        
                  35.99     1:19.96 (43.97)                                        
 24 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:22.02    1:20.03        
                  36.90     1:20.03 (43.13)                                        
 25 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.60    1:20.20        
                  37.83     1:20.20 (42.37)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:20.38        
                  38.84     1:20.38 (41.54)                                        
 27 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:21.86    1:20.55        
                  37.12     1:20.55 (43.43)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:20.62        
                  36.60     1:20.62 (44.02)                                        
 29 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.64    1:20.77        
                  37.05     1:20.77 (43.72)                                        
 30 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.94    1:21.04        
                  38.09     1:21.04 (42.95)                                        
 31 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR              1:25.90    1:21.26        
                  38.46     1:21.26 (42.80)                                        
 32 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:21.53        
                  38.14     1:21.53 (43.39)                                        
 33 Thompson, Carmelarose     12 WAC-MR               1:15.89    1:21.86        
                  37.18     1:21.86 (44.68)                                        
 34 Ortega, Meghan            12 WAC-MR               1:26.11    1:21.88        
                  35.68     1:21.88 (46.20)                                        
 35 Hummel, Alexis            12 TAC-NJ               1:28.13    1:21.99        
                  37.30     1:21.99 (44.69)                                        
 36 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:28.29    1:22.61        
                  37.99     1:22.61 (44.62)                                        
 37 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               1:28.13    1:23.51        
                  38.86     1:23.51 (44.65)                                        
 38 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:20.02    1:24.00        
                  37.59     1:24.00 (46.41)                                        
 39 Driscoll, Kennedy         12 TAC-NJ               1:26.37    1:24.72        
                  38.34     1:24.72 (46.38)                                        
 40 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.44    1:25.36        
                  36.84     1:25.36 (48.52)                                        
 41 Rose, Natalie M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.26    1:26.09        
                  38.61     1:26.09 (47.48)                                        
 42 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.78    1:27.22        
                  36.96     1:27.22 (50.26)                                        
 43 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:30.21    1:27.44        
                  40.91     1:27.44 (46.53)                                        
 44 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.30    1:28.25        
                  42.22     1:28.25 (46.03)                                        
 45 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ               1:30.13    1:29.07        
                  41.94     1:29.07 (47.13)                                        
 46 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:29.57        
                  40.76     1:29.57 (48.81)                                        
 47 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:30.51    1:31.27        
                  43.24     1:31.27 (48.03)                                        
 48 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.56        
                  39.76     1:31.56 (51.80)                                        
 49 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:32.94        
                  41.97     1:32.94 (50.97)                                        
 50 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:36.17    1:33.25        
                  43.66     1:33.25 (49.59)                                        
 51 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.94    1:33.39        
                  42.95     1:33.39 (50.44)                                        
 52 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.45    1:33.94        
                  42.20     1:33.94 (51.74)                                        
 53 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              1:31.49    1:35.70        
                  40.36     1:35.70 (55.34)                                        
 54 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:33.08    1:35.84        
                  43.46     1:35.84 (52.38)                                        
 55 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR               1:36.32    1:38.63        
                  42.50     1:38.63 (56.13)                                        
 56 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR               1:35.11    1:39.67        
                  46.21     1:39.67 (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               1:04.53    1:05.28        
                  30.41     1:05.28 (34.87)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 COND-MR              1:06.13    1:06.71        
                  31.26     1:06.71 (35.45)                                        
  3 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ               1:09.86    1:09.02        
                  31.18     1:09.02 (37.84)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:09.46        
                  31.77     1:09.46 (37.69)                                        
  5 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:11.60        
                  34.56     1:11.60 (37.04)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       11 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:11.71        
                  32.82     1:11.71 (38.89)                                        
  7 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:12.30    1:12.06        
                  34.12     1:12.06 (37.94)                                        
  8 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              1:08.90    1:12.20        
                  33.40     1:12.20 (38.80)                                        
  9 Puchert, Grace C          12 NYCC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.35        
                  33.46     1:12.35 (38.89)                                        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:12.55        
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)                                        
 11 Jankovich, Anna           12 TAC-NJ               1:11.39    1:12.57        
                  33.73     1:12.57 (38.84)                                        
 12 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.97    1:12.85        
                  33.46     1:12.85 (39.39)                                        
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              1:12.93    1:13.15        
                  33.12     1:13.15 (40.03)                                        
 14 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               1:14.95    1:13.60        
                  33.85     1:13.60 (39.75)                                        
 15 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ               1:16.93    1:13.65        
                  34.21     1:13.65 (39.44)                                        
 16 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              1:15.40    1:13.66        
                  33.80     1:13.66 (39.86)                                        
 17 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:13.70        
                  34.52     1:13.70 (39.18)                                        
 18 Zimmermann, Emily A       12 TAC-NJ               1:11.76    1:13.71        
                  36.20     1:13.71 (37.51)                                        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:14.01        
                  34.55     1:14.01 (39.46)                                        
 20 Chung, Katherine J        12 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:14.05        
                  34.26     1:14.05 (39.79)                                        
 21 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:14.23        
                  34.53     1:14.23 (39.70)                                        
 22 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              1:15.89    1:15.01        
                  35.23     1:15.01 (39.78)                                        
 23 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:15.80        
                  35.88     1:15.80 (39.92)                                        
 24 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:15.91        
                  35.14     1:15.91 (40.77)                                        
 25 Rizzi, Mia E              11 TAC-NJ               1:16.09    1:16.23        
                  33.84     1:16.23 (42.39)                                        
 26 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:16.62        
                  35.11     1:16.62 (41.51)                                        
 27 Freeman, Cori S           11 COND-MR              1:15.94    1:17.25        
                  34.72     1:17.25 (42.53)                                        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              1:16.42    1:17.39        
                  35.59     1:17.39 (41.80)                                        
 29 Maio, Kate                12 BBSC-MR              1:27.20    1:17.45        
                  36.04     1:17.45 (41.41)                                        
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S          11 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:18.11        
                  35.53     1:18.11 (42.58)                                        
 31 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:19.95    1:18.18        
                  35.19     1:18.18 (42.99)                                        
 32 McCafferty, Kathleen      12 WAC-MR               1:18.74    1:18.48        
                  38.35     1:18.48 (40.13)                                        
 33 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:19.13        
                  36.48     1:19.13 (42.65)                                        
 34 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ               1:21.48    1:19.15        
                  37.96     1:19.15 (41.19)                                        
 35 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               1:22.33    1:19.33        
                  37.64     1:19.33 (41.69)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Siobhan       12 WAC-MR               1:25.85    1:19.74        
                  37.31     1:19.74 (42.43)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.19    1:19.96        
                  37.02     1:19.96 (42.94)                                        
 38 Park, Hannah              11 COND-MR              1:20.94    1:20.20        
                  37.32     1:20.20 (42.88)                                        
 39 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:21.95        
                  38.37     1:21.95 (43.58)                                        
 40 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.82    1:21.97        
                  38.02     1:21.97 (43.95)                                        
 41 Gigliotti, Kate           11 WAC-MR               1:26.96    1:22.23        
                  37.86     1:22.23 (44.37)                                        
 42 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.39    1:22.31        
                  36.51     1:22.31 (45.80)                                        
 43 McNamara, Jane            12 BBSC-MR              1:20.46    1:23.05        
                  39.54     1:23.05 (43.51)                                        
 44 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:23.32        
                  38.12     1:23.32 (45.20)                                        
 45 Cazales, Leslie M         12 NYCC-MR              1:24.25    1:23.56        
                  41.97     1:23.56 (41.59)                                        
 46 Vonderhorst, Dylan P      12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:23.80        
                  40.96     1:23.80 (42.84)                                        
 47 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:23.85        
                  38.95     1:23.85 (44.90)                                        
 48 Lee, Avery                12 NYCC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.43        
                  39.42     1:24.43 (45.01)                                        
 49 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.80    1:24.47        
                  38.69     1:24.47 (45.78)                                        
 50 Lombardo, Jade            12 WAC-MR               1:28.46    1:24.60        
                  39.05     1:24.60 (45.55)                                        
 51 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:25.09        
                  40.33     1:25.09 (44.76)                                        
 52 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:25.70        
                  40.20     1:25.70 (45.50)                                        
 53 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:26.28        
                  43.12     1:26.28 (43.16)                                        
 54 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               1:32.29    1:26.68        
                  43.44     1:26.68 (43.24)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.31    1:26.78        
                  42.68     1:26.78 (44.10)                                        
 56 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.08    1:26.83        
                  39.53     1:26.83 (47.30)                                        
 57 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR               1:24.40    1:26.90        
                  40.93     1:26.90 (45.97)                                        
 58 Moore, Michaela           11 WAC-MR               1:27.87    1:27.46        
                  39.93     1:27.46 (47.53)                                        
 59 Raber, Isabella M         12 BBSC-MR              1:27.30    1:27.74        
                  42.20     1:27.74 (45.54)                                        
 60 McCafferty, Mary          12 WAC-MR               1:25.73    1:29.25        
                  40.42     1:29.25 (48.83)                                        
 61 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ               1:29.55    1:29.38        
                  43.45     1:29.38 (45.93)                                        
 62 Redington, Calista S      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.66        
                  42.70     1:30.66 (47.96)                                        
 63 Kuehne, Zoe A             11 NYCC-MR              1:36.12    1:32.47        
                  43.03     1:32.47 (49.44)                                        
 64 Allegretti, Anna          11 WAC-MR               1:31.46    1:32.55        
                  45.18     1:32.55 (47.37)                                        
 65 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.04    1:33.67        
                  46.11     1:33.67 (47.56)                                        
 66 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:34.40        
                  43.97     1:34.40 (50.43)                                        
 67 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:37.21        
                  47.42     1:37.21 (49.79)                                        
 68 Virella, Sophia           11 WAC-MR               1:35.01    1:38.45        
                  47.82     1:38.45 (50.63)                                        
 69 Batson, Yuna H            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:05.53        
                  58.48   2:05.53 (1:07.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Alexis         12 TAC-NJ               2:26.41    2:23.36        
                  29.85     1:04.57 (34.72)     1:50.13 (45.56)     2:23.36 (33.23)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR               2:24.99    2:23.88        
                  31.23     1:09.32 (38.09)     1:50.81 (41.49)     2:23.88 (33.07)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           12 WAC-MR               2:25.15    2:24.76        
                  31.88     1:09.65 (37.77)     1:51.39 (41.74)     2:24.76 (33.37)
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 WAC-MR               2:32.76    2:28.34        
                  30.38     1:07.44 (37.06)     1:55.10 (47.66)     2:28.34 (33.24)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             12 COND-MR              2:23.07    2:29.01        
                  32.13     1:11.62 (39.49)     1:53.94 (42.32)     2:29.01 (35.07)
  6 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.10    2:30.94        
                  32.22     1:11.56 (39.34)     1:56.98 (45.42)     2:30.94 (33.96)
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.55    2:31.46        
                  33.72     1:13.64 (39.92)     1:55.27 (41.63)     2:31.46 (36.19)
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.07    2:31.64        
                  35.49     1:14.79 (39.30)     1:57.12 (42.33)     2:31.64 (34.52)
  9 Marchand, Emily L         12 TAC-NJ               2:39.28    2:33.48        
                  33.28     1:12.50 (39.22)     1:58.37 (45.87)     2:33.48 (35.11)
 10 Creagh, Shannon M         12 BBSC-MR              2:48.84    2:35.12        
                  34.87     1:14.40 (39.53)     1:58.17 (43.77)     2:35.12 (36.95)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole F          11 MPNY-MR              2:38.62    2:35.29        
                  35.01     1:13.39 (38.38)     1:59.88 (46.49)     2:35.29 (35.41)
 12 Cleveland, Bridget K      12 TAC-NJ               2:38.67    2:36.69        
                  35.13     1:13.67 (38.54)     2:03.26 (49.59)     2:36.69 (33.43)
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         11 COND-MR              2:40.81    2:37.23        
                  33.73     1:14.26 (40.53)     2:02.06 (47.80)     2:37.23 (35.17)
 14 Pompay, Arabella F        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.29    2:37.55        
                  36.32     1:14.81 (38.49)     2:02.74 (47.93)     2:37.55 (34.81)
 15 Martinez, Jennifer E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.92    2:39.24        
                  34.55     1:15.49 (40.94)     2:05.17 (49.68)     2:39.24 (34.07)
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        12 COND-MR              2:41.88    2:40.17        
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     2:03.94 (48.01)     2:40.17 (36.23)
 17 Yi, Kathryn               12 BBSC-MR              2:42.55    2:40.43        
                  35.62     1:14.57 (38.95)     2:02.42 (47.85)     2:40.43 (38.01)
 18 Shields, Madison B        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:40.75        
                  34.15     1:15.03 (40.88)     2:04.89 (49.86)     2:40.75 (35.86)
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:42.63        
                  33.43     1:15.92 (42.49)     2:05.91 (49.99)     2:42.63 (36.72)
 20 Tarzian, Ava L            11 TAC-NJ               2:51.28    2:42.87        
                  37.81     1:18.07 (40.26)     2:07.17 (49.10)     2:42.87 (35.70)
 21 Modni, Hanna R            11 BBSC-MR              2:41.23    2:43.67        
                  34.70     1:16.15 (41.45)     2:05.54 (49.39)     2:43.67 (38.13)
 22 Del Tatto, Olivia M       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.26    2:44.64        
                  35.67     1:18.38 (42.71)     2:08.16 (49.78)     2:44.64 (36.48)
 23 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:44.90        
                  38.63     1:18.81 (40.18)     2:06.60 (47.79)     2:44.90 (38.30)
 24 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.60    2:45.05        
                  36.86     1:20.34 (43.48)     2:06.75 (46.41)     2:45.05 (38.30)
 25 Spalt, Jillian A          12 TAC-NJ               2:53.13    2:47.23        
                  39.00     1:20.54 (41.54)     2:10.06 (49.52)     2:47.23 (37.17)
 26 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       12 TAC-NJ               3:10.03    2:48.08        
                  38.51     1:20.95 (42.44)     2:07.98 (47.03)     2:48.08 (40.10)
 27 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-MR              2:59.09    2:50.64        
                  35.78     1:19.81 (44.03)     2:13.16 (53.35)     2:50.64 (37.48)
 28 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.76    2:52.03        
                  38.49     1:19.51 (41.02)     2:13.46 (53.95)     2:52.03 (38.57)
 29 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.51    2:55.15        
                  36.67     1:21.93 (45.26)     2:17.57 (55.64)     2:55.15 (37.58)
 30 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.13    2:55.37        
                  40.62     1:24.84 (44.22)     2:17.96 (53.12)     2:55.37 (37.41)
 31 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.18    2:55.56        
                  42.29     1:26.81 (44.52)     2:16.65 (49.84)     2:55.56 (38.91)
 32 Rozanoff, Anastasia       11 MPNY-MR              2:53.76    2:56.23        
                  39.08     1:21.57 (42.49)     2:13.81 (52.24)     2:56.23 (42.42)
 33 Peckman, Riley E          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.34    2:56.45        
                  38.04     1:23.35 (45.31)     2:17.79 (54.44)     2:56.45 (38.66)
 34 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.36    3:00.41        
                  42.13     1:27.36 (45.23)     2:21.38 (54.02)     3:00.41 (39.03)
 35 Thieke, Bridget M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.30    3:02.93        
                  40.62     1:29.37 (48.75)     2:23.80 (54.43)     3:02.93 (39.13)
 36 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.42    3:02.98        
                  44.19     1:30.73 (46.54)     2:22.14 (51.41)     3:02.98 (40.84)
 37 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.17    3:03.09        
                  37.95     1:25.39 (47.44)     2:24.23 (58.84)     3:03.09 (38.86)
 38 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.76    3:04.01        
                  43.71     1:30.10 (46.39)     2:23.96 (53.86)     3:04.01 (40.05)
 39 Renda, Tara L             12 BBSC-MR              3:15.72    3:04.42        
                  43.93     1:28.56 (44.63)     2:24.92 (56.36)     3:04.42 (39.50)
 40 Finnigan, Caroline J      11 TAC-NJ               3:31.03    3:06.28        
                  43.02     1:31.08 (48.06)     2:24.59 (53.51)     3:06.28 (41.69)
 41 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.91    3:12.82        
                  42.62     1:30.72 (48.10)     2:29.73 (59.01)     3:12.82 (43.09)
 42 Barnard, Victoria R       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.43    3:19.76        
                  50.57     1:43.42 (52.85)     2:37.66 (54.24)     3:19.76 (42.10)
 43 Elmasri, Ruaah            11 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:28.59        
                  51.95     1:43.52 (51.57)     2:41.82 (58.30)     3:28.59 (46.77)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.55      25.54        
  2 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ                 25.54      25.62        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      25.69        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                25.12      25.79        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR    25.14      26.26        
  6 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR                 27.01      26.59        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.60        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR                26.01      26.72        
  8 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      26.72        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.29      26.77        
 11 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR                26.48      26.81        
 12 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      26.97        
 13 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      27.04        
 14 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                26.89      27.08        
 15 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR                 26.91      27.10        
 16 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.11        
 17 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR                27.97      27.25        
 18 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      27.30        
 19 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR                26.44      27.35        
 20 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      27.37        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa          14 UNWAC-MR               27.46      27.39        
 22 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.40        
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      27.59        
 24 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR                27.85      27.82        
 25 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      28.02        
 26 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ                 27.68      28.14        
 26 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR                28.82      28.14        
 28 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      28.22        
 29 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR                27.22      28.23        
 30 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ                 29.10      28.35        
 31 Briordy, Casey            14 UNWAC-MR               28.73      28.37        
 32 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR    27.94      28.39        
 33 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR                27.73      28.41        
 34 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ                 27.68      28.48        
 35 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR                27.79      28.56        
 36 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.72        
 37 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR                28.67      28.80        
 38 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.83        
 39 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ                 28.35      28.86        
 40 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR                28.91      28.94        
 40 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      28.94        
 42 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      28.99        
 43 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      29.05        
 44 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR                28.27      29.08        
 45 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR                29.54      29.11        
 46 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR                29.16      29.26        
 47 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR                 30.06      29.58        
 47 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR                30.46      29.58        
 49 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR                30.46      29.60        
 50 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR                28.74      29.65        
 51 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR                29.01      29.70        
 52 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR                29.67      29.90        
 53 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR                30.34      29.93        
 54 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR                30.36      30.04        
 55 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.19        
 56 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR                 32.01      30.76        
 57 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.79        
 58 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR                31.29      30.88        
 59 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR                31.20      30.96        
 60 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.77        
 61 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR                 32.29      31.90        
 62 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR                32.54      32.08        
 63 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR                31.88      32.25        
 64 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR                 31.83      32.30        
 65 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR                 32.41      32.31        
 66 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR                 31.55      32.57        
 67 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR                 33.10      32.59        
 68 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR                33.48      32.63        
 69 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR                 32.96      32.93        
 70 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      33.03        
 71 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR                32.85      33.16        
 72 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      34.03        
 73 Spencer, Samantha L       13 BBSC-MR                33.34      34.16        
 74 McGuigan, Maddie R        13 TAC-NJ                 34.71      35.29        
 75 Rose, Lauren A            13 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      35.73        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ                 53.84      53.83        
                  26.02       53.83 (27.81)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      54.15        
                  26.41       54.15 (27.74)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR    54.68      55.66        
                  26.40       55.66 (29.26)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                55.91      57.00        
                  26.80       57.00 (30.20)                                        
  5 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.89      57.65        
                  28.01       57.65 (29.64)                                        
  6 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR                58.67      58.00        
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)                                        
  7 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR                57.83      58.39        
                  27.71       58.39 (30.68)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR    57.75      58.57        
                  28.57       58.57 (30.00)                                        
  9 Condon, Maddie            14 TAC-NJ                 57.77      58.72        
                  28.02       58.72 (30.70)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR                57.88      58.74        
                  28.08       58.74 (30.66)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.20      58.78        
                  27.75       58.78 (31.03)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.21      58.88        
                  28.76       58.88 (30.12)                                        
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      58.89        
                  28.56       58.89 (30.33)                                        
 14 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      59.14        
                  28.15       59.14 (30.99)                                        
 15 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR                 59.87      59.31        
                  27.88       59.31 (31.43)                                        
 16 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.09      59.36        
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
 17 Saliy, Laura E            14 MPNY-MR                58.06      59.40        
                  28.04       59.40 (31.36)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR    59.58      59.41        
                  29.04       59.41 (30.37)                                        
 19 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR                56.52      59.50        
                  28.57       59.50 (30.93)                                        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          14 UNWAC-MR             1:00.16      59.83        
                  28.67       59.83 (31.16)                                        
 21 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:00.88      59.84        
                  28.64       59.84 (31.20)                                        
 22 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.44    1:00.19        
                  28.84     1:00.19 (31.35)                                        
 23 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.91    1:00.67        
                  28.88     1:00.67 (31.79)                                        
 24 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:00.70        
                  29.28     1:00.70 (31.42)                                        
 25 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:02.21    1:00.85        
                  29.16     1:00.85 (31.69)                                        
 26 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:00.75    1:00.95        
                  29.06     1:00.95 (31.89)                                        
 27 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               1:02.23    1:00.99        
                  29.40     1:00.99 (31.59)                                        
 28 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.08        
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)                                        
 29 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:01.15        
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)                                        
 30 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               1:01.11    1:01.19        
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)                                        
 31 Briordy, Casey            14 UNWAC-MR             1:02.55    1:01.22        
                  29.22     1:01.22 (32.00)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.34        
                  29.84     1:01.34 (31.50)                                        
 33 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               1:00.90    1:01.37        
                  29.37     1:01.37 (32.00)                                        
 34 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:01.58        
                  29.49     1:01.58 (32.09)                                        
 35 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR                59.81    1:02.04        
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)                                        
 36 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.25        
                  29.89     1:02.25 (32.36)                                        
 37 Reyes, Alexandra          13 TAC-NJ               1:03.30    1:02.47        
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:02.80        
                  30.07     1:02.80 (32.73)                                        
 39 Schatz, Sarah A           14 SSC-MR               1:02.29    1:02.84        
                  30.74     1:02.84 (32.10)                                        
 40 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ               1:01.58    1:02.96        
                  30.14     1:02.96 (32.82)                                        
 41 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:03.01        
                  30.19     1:03.01 (32.82)                                        
 42 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:04.31    1:03.41        
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.53        
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)                                        
 44 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.65        
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)                                        
 45 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:03.70        
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)                                        
 46 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:03.90        
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)                                        
 47 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:02.58    1:04.08        
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)                                        
 48 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.09        
                  31.19     1:04.09 (32.90)                                        
 49 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.04    1:04.34        
                  30.59     1:04.34 (33.75)                                        
 50 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              1:05.90    1:04.77        
                  31.15     1:04.77 (33.62)                                        
 51 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:04.87        
                  30.89     1:04.87 (33.98)                                        
 52 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:05.16        
                  31.41     1:05.16 (33.75)                                        
 53 Manning, Tara             13 WAC-MR               1:07.93    1:05.62        
                  31.48     1:05.62 (34.14)                                        
 54 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.15        
                  31.50     1:06.15 (34.65)                                        
 55 Rinaldi, Emily K          14 WAC-MR               1:07.03    1:06.20        
                  31.76     1:06.20 (34.44)                                        
 56 Valdes, Olivia            13 WAC-MR               1:05.96    1:06.22        
                  30.13     1:06.22 (36.09)                                        
 57 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:06.42        
                  31.32     1:06.42 (35.10)                                        
 58 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:06.48        
                  32.23     1:06.48 (34.25)                                        
 59 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.72        
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)                                        
 60 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:09.58    1:08.44        
                  33.03     1:08.44 (35.41)                                        
 61 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:08.60        
                  32.79     1:08.60 (35.81)                                        
 61 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:10.72    1:08.60        
                  32.86     1:08.60 (35.74)                                        
 63 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               1:11.77    1:08.65        
                  32.23     1:08.65 (36.42)                                        
 64 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:10.04    1:08.91        
                  31.70     1:08.91 (37.21)                                        
 65 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               1:10.17    1:09.59        
                  33.23     1:09.59 (36.36)                                        
 66 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.60    1:09.90        
                  33.87     1:09.90 (36.03)                                        
 67 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:10.23    1:09.91        
                  34.52     1:09.91 (35.39)                                        
 68 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:16.13    1:11.22        
                  33.38     1:11.22 (37.84)                                        
 69 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:11.32    1:11.61        
                  33.82     1:11.61 (37.79)                                        
 70 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.68        
                  34.09     1:11.68 (37.59)                                        
 71 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:18.62    1:11.71        
                  34.78     1:11.71 (36.93)                                        
 72 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:09.79    1:12.42        
                  34.63     1:12.42 (37.79)                                        
 73 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:13.65    1:13.23        
                  34.57     1:13.23 (38.66)                                        
 74 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:10.87    1:13.88        
                  35.39     1:13.88 (38.49)                                        
 75 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.68    1:14.02        
                  35.07     1:14.02 (38.95)                                        
 76 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:16.82    1:14.50        
                  34.28     1:14.50 (40.22)                                        
 77 McGuigan, Maddie R        13 TAC-NJ               1:14.37    1:14.68        
                  35.52     1:14.68 (39.16)                                        
 78 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:14.96        
                  35.48     1:14.96 (39.48)                                        
 79 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:15.85        
                  35.29     1:15.85 (40.56)                                        
 80 Walter, Sophia            13 WAC-MR               1:27.27    1:16.95        
                  35.86     1:16.95 (41.09)                                        
 81 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               1:17.99    1:17.10        
                  36.89     1:17.10 (40.21)                                        
 82 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               1:17.28    1:17.20        
                  36.66     1:17.20 (40.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               1:55.36    1:54.60        
                  26.45       54.92 (28.47)     1:24.98 (30.06)     1:54.60 (29.62)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.12    1:54.94        
                  26.79       55.10 (28.31)     1:24.81 (29.71)     1:54.94 (30.13)
  3 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.91    2:01.72        
                  28.07       58.88 (30.81)     1:30.71 (31.83)     2:01.72 (31.01)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.94    2:02.23        
                  27.71       58.32 (30.61)     1:30.55 (32.23)     2:02.23 (31.68)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.28    2:03.25        
                  27.30       57.97 (30.67)     1:30.61 (32.64)     2:03.25 (32.64)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.13    2:03.46        
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)     1:32.21 (32.26)     2:03.46 (31.25)
  7 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.78    2:03.48        
                  29.35     1:00.47 (31.12)     1:31.89 (31.42)     2:03.48 (31.59)
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.85    2:04.78        
                  29.36     1:00.64 (31.28)     1:32.46 (31.82)     2:04.78 (32.32)
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.90    2:06.09        
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:35.24 (33.07)     2:06.09 (30.85)
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.11    2:06.42        
                  29.01     1:01.51 (32.50)     1:34.45 (32.94)     2:06.42 (31.97)
 11 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:07.87        
                  28.82     1:01.58 (32.76)     1:35.02 (33.44)     2:07.87 (32.85)
 12 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.65    2:08.02        
                  29.04     1:00.92 (31.88)     1:34.58 (33.66)     2:08.02 (33.44)
 13 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              2:08.25    2:08.08        
                  29.79     1:01.85 (32.06)     1:34.73 (32.88)     2:08.08 (33.35)
 14 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.38    2:08.38        
                  28.69     1:01.05 (32.36)     1:34.84 (33.79)     2:08.38 (33.54)
 15 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.92    2:09.31        
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)     1:36.76 (33.57)     2:09.31 (32.55)
 16 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.50    2:09.43        
                  29.88     1:02.91 (33.03)     1:37.27 (34.36)     2:09.43 (32.16)
 17 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:10.96    2:09.72        
                  29.46     1:02.73 (33.27)     1:36.74 (34.01)     2:09.72 (32.98)
 18 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.05    2:09.77        
                  29.94     1:02.87 (32.93)     1:36.16 (33.29)     2:09.77 (33.61)
 19 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              2:10.61    2:09.83        
                  29.36     1:01.60 (32.24)     1:36.44 (34.84)     2:09.83 (33.39)
 20 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:12.41    2:10.45        
                  30.66     1:04.16 (33.50)     1:38.11 (33.95)     2:10.45 (32.34)
 21 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.54    2:10.50        
                  29.92     1:03.15 (33.23)     1:37.26 (34.11)     2:10.50 (33.24)
 22 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               2:17.05    2:11.14        
                  29.98     1:04.16 (34.18)     1:38.63 (34.47)     2:11.14 (32.51)
 23 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:11.35        
                  30.81     1:04.80 (33.99)     1:38.27 (33.47)     2:11.35 (33.08)
 24 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:08.22    2:11.38        
                  29.03     1:02.04 (33.01)     1:36.60 (34.56)     2:11.38 (34.78)
 25 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               2:05.25    2:11.61        
                  29.97     1:02.81 (32.84)     1:37.33 (34.52)     2:11.61 (34.28)
 26 LaPointe, Teresa          14 UNWAC-MR             2:13.70    2:12.17        
                  30.67     1:03.74 (33.07)     1:38.88 (35.14)     2:12.17 (33.29)
 27 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:12.33        
                  30.44     1:04.21 (33.77)     1:38.79 (34.58)     2:12.33 (33.54)
 28 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.18    2:12.86        
                  30.29     1:04.32 (34.03)     1:39.28 (34.96)     2:12.86 (33.58)
 29 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:09.13    2:12.98        
                  30.45     1:04.03 (33.58)     1:38.97 (34.94)     2:12.98 (34.01)
 30 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.01    2:12.99        
                  29.85     1:03.52 (33.67)     1:38.74 (35.22)     2:12.99 (34.25)
 31 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:11.00    2:13.15        
                  29.98     1:04.17 (34.19)     1:39.03 (34.86)     2:13.15 (34.12)
 32 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:14.93    2:13.54        
                  28.59     1:01.67 (33.08)     1:37.93 (36.26)     2:13.54 (35.61)
 33 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:13.62        
                  30.75     1:05.60 (34.85)     1:40.76 (35.16)     2:13.62 (32.86)
 34 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               2:10.70    2:13.71        
                  29.79     1:04.23 (34.44)     1:39.03 (34.80)     2:13.71 (34.68)
 34 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.09    2:13.71        
                  30.63     1:04.77 (34.14)     1:40.15 (35.38)     2:13.71 (33.56)
 36 Briordy, Casey            14 UNWAC-MR             2:14.97    2:13.88        
                  31.53     1:06.39 (34.86)     1:39.75 (33.36)     2:13.88 (34.13)
 37 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:14.24        
                  30.45     1:04.49 (34.04)     1:39.46 (34.97)     2:14.24 (34.78)
 38 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.18        
                  30.37     1:04.55 (34.18)     1:39.87 (35.32)     2:15.18 (35.31)
 39 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               2:13.62    2:15.29        
                  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)     1:40.45 (35.86)     2:15.29 (34.84)
 40 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:14.50    2:15.96        
                  31.11     1:05.22 (34.11)     1:40.79 (35.57)     2:15.96 (35.17)
 41 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ               2:16.21    2:16.82        
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)     1:41.49 (35.25)     2:16.82 (35.33)
 42 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:20.93    2:17.69        
                  32.06     1:07.57 (35.51)     1:43.02 (35.45)     2:17.69 (34.67)
 43 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:20.90    2:18.22        
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)     1:42.67 (36.51)     2:18.22 (35.55)
 44 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:22.04    2:18.42        
                  32.68     1:08.24 (35.56)     1:45.00 (36.76)     2:18.42 (33.42)
 45 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.01    2:18.90        
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)     1:44.38 (36.03)     2:18.90 (34.52)
 46 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              2:18.02    2:19.83        
                  32.66     1:07.70 (35.04)     1:44.35 (36.65)     2:19.83 (35.48)
 47 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:16.62    2:20.10        
                  31.85     1:07.70 (35.85)     1:44.18 (36.48)     2:20.10 (35.92)
 48 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:23.31    2:21.55        
                  31.64     1:07.20 (35.56)     1:45.12 (37.92)     2:21.55 (36.43)
 49 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.29    2:22.95        
                  33.49     1:09.57 (36.08)     1:47.01 (37.44)     2:22.95 (35.94)
 50 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:24.62    2:22.98        
                  31.69     1:07.74 (36.05)     1:45.53 (37.79)     2:22.98 (37.45)
 51 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR              2:24.73    2:23.71        
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:48.35 (37.97)     2:23.71 (35.36)
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:23.87        
                  32.56     1:09.11 (36.55)     1:47.31 (38.20)     2:23.87 (36.56)
 53 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:24.23        
                  33.06     1:10.85 (37.79)     1:48.45 (37.60)     2:24.23 (35.78)
 54 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              2:24.13    2:24.48        
                  32.64     1:09.55 (36.91)     1:48.64 (39.09)     2:24.48 (35.84)
 55 Valdes, Olivia            13 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:25.20        
                  34.59     1:13.22 (38.63)     1:48.79 (35.57)     2:25.20 (36.41)
 56 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               2:31.70    2:26.71        
                  34.20     1:11.66 (37.46)     1:49.51 (37.85)     2:26.71 (37.20)
 57 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:17.33    2:26.83        
                  35.26     1:13.25 (37.99)     1:50.07 (36.82)     2:26.83 (36.76)
 58 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              2:46.52    2:26.91        
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)     1:48.56 (38.52)     2:26.91 (38.35)
 59 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.31    2:26.98        
                  33.00     1:10.87 (37.87)     1:49.25 (38.38)     2:26.98 (37.73)
 60 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.62    2:29.21        
                  34.38     1:12.70 (38.32)     1:52.20 (39.50)     2:29.21 (37.01)
 61 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:22.34    2:30.12        
                  34.16     1:12.63 (38.47)     1:51.93 (39.30)     2:30.12 (38.19)
 62 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               2:32.59    2:30.98        
                  34.78     1:13.17 (38.39)     1:52.78 (39.61)     2:30.98 (38.20)
 63 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              2:35.89    2:31.41        
                  35.74     1:13.63 (37.89)     1:53.53 (39.90)     2:31.41 (37.88)
 64 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               2:31.30    2:32.41        
                  35.41     1:14.73 (39.32)     1:55.19 (40.46)     2:32.41 (37.22)
 65 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:38.81    2:32.49        
                  34.01     1:14.07 (40.06)     1:53.99 (39.92)     2:32.49 (38.50)
 66 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              2:41.58    2:33.41        
                  34.70     1:13.76 (39.06)     1:55.26 (41.50)     2:33.41 (38.15)
 67 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:31.82    2:33.50        
                  35.49     1:15.64 (40.15)     1:56.41 (40.77)     2:33.50 (37.09)
 68 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               2:33.36    2:35.18        
                  34.63     1:14.45 (39.82)     1:56.06 (41.61)     2:35.18 (39.12)
 69 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               2:35.81    2:37.51        
                  35.43     1:16.35 (40.92)     1:58.64 (42.29)     2:37.51 (38.87)
 70 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              2:35.04    2:38.24        
                  34.76     1:14.52 (39.76)     1:56.77 (42.25)     2:38.24 (41.47)
 71 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:39.78        
                  35.76     1:17.10 (41.34)     2:00.06 (42.96)     2:39.78 (39.72)
 72 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              3:12.16    2:41.51        
                  36.27     1:17.48 (41.21)     2:00.96 (43.48)     2:41.51 (40.55)
 73 McGuigan, Maddie R        13 TAC-NJ               2:43.32    2:42.83        
                  37.04     1:17.48 (40.44)     2:00.01 (42.53)     2:42.83 (42.82)
 74 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              2:49.53    2:46.71        
                  35.41     1:18.14 (42.73)     2:02.74 (44.60)     2:46.71 (43.97)
 75 Rose, Lauren A            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.74    2:59.46        
                  37.63     1:21.70 (44.07)     2:10.98 (49.28)     2:59.46 (48.48)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               5:12.29    5:08.32        
                  28.04       58.49 (30.45)     1:29.45 (30.96)     2:00.68 (31.23)
        2:31.36 (30.68)     3:02.43 (31.07)     3:33.59 (31.16)     4:05.27 (31.68)
        4:36.99 (31.72)     5:08.32 (31.33)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.79    5:13.81        
                  27.90       58.11 (30.21)     1:29.09 (30.98)     2:00.49 (31.40)
        2:32.52 (32.03)     3:03.28 (30.76)     3:34.34 (31.06)     4:06.83 (32.49)
        4:40.59 (33.76)     5:13.81 (33.22)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.90    5:22.75        
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)     1:35.83 (33.20)     2:08.69 (32.86)
        2:41.50 (32.81)     3:14.12 (32.62)     3:46.68 (32.56)     4:19.04 (32.36)
        4:51.64 (32.60)     5:22.75 (31.11)                                        
  4 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.69    5:25.48        
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)     1:32.47 (32.23)     2:05.42 (32.95)
        2:38.91 (33.49)     3:12.48 (33.57)     3:46.04 (33.56)     4:19.72 (33.68)
        4:52.92 (33.20)     5:25.48 (32.56)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.52    5:25.54        
                  29.73     1:01.61 (31.88)     1:33.99 (32.38)     2:06.60 (32.61)
        2:39.47 (32.87)     3:12.46 (32.99)     3:45.67 (33.21)     4:18.92 (33.25)
        4:52.28 (33.36)     5:25.54 (33.26)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.39    5:25.66        
                  29.98     1:02.55 (32.57)     1:35.63 (33.08)     2:08.57 (32.94)
        2:41.59 (33.02)     3:14.72 (33.13)     3:47.76 (33.04)     4:21.04 (33.28)
        4:53.69 (32.65)     5:25.66 (31.97)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.00    5:27.62        
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)     1:34.62 (32.95)     2:07.75 (33.13)
        2:41.13 (33.38)     3:14.56 (33.43)     3:48.41 (33.85)     4:22.05 (33.64)
        4:55.32 (33.27)     5:27.62 (32.30)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:29.50        
                  29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)     1:34.20 (32.65)     2:08.27 (34.07)
        2:41.94 (33.67)     3:15.77 (33.83)     3:49.78 (34.01)     4:23.44 (33.66)
        4:57.10 (33.66)     5:29.50 (32.40)                                        
  9 Condon, Maddie            14 TAC-NJ               5:27.01    5:32.17        
                  28.97     1:01.34 (32.37)     1:34.39 (33.05)     2:08.12 (33.73)
        2:42.03 (33.91)     3:16.06 (34.03)     3:50.39 (34.33)     4:24.21 (33.82)
        4:58.76 (34.55)     5:32.17 (33.41)                                        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.49    5:33.55        
                  30.70     1:03.55 (32.85)     1:36.83 (33.28)     2:09.97 (33.14)
        2:43.82 (33.85)     3:17.14 (33.32)     3:50.96 (33.82)     4:25.44 (34.48)
        4:59.70 (34.26)     5:33.55 (33.85)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.86    5:36.66        
                  30.48     1:04.47 (33.99)     1:39.05 (34.58)     2:13.72 (34.67)
        2:48.24 (34.52)     3:22.46 (34.22)     3:56.64 (34.18)     4:31.11 (34.47)
        5:04.37 (33.26)     5:36.66 (32.29)                                        
 12 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.07    5:36.85        
                  29.91     1:03.17 (33.26)     1:37.27 (34.10)     2:11.97 (34.70)
        2:46.93 (34.96)     3:21.70 (34.77)     3:56.59 (34.89)     4:30.93 (34.34)
        5:04.52 (33.59)     5:36.85 (32.33)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.75    5:38.83        
                  30.45     1:03.77 (33.32)     1:37.44 (33.67)     2:11.98 (34.54)
        2:46.51 (34.53)     3:21.37 (34.86)     3:55.87 (34.50)     4:30.45 (34.58)
        5:05.00 (34.55)     5:38.83 (33.83)                                        
 14 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.17    5:38.86        
                  30.47     1:03.74 (33.27)     1:37.92 (34.18)     2:13.89 (35.97)
        2:48.39 (34.50)     3:22.56 (34.17)     3:57.27 (34.71)     4:32.19 (34.92)
        5:06.29 (34.10)     5:38.86 (32.57)                                        
 15 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.97    5:39.27        
                  31.03     1:05.01 (33.98)     1:39.01 (34.00)     2:13.77 (34.76)
        2:48.64 (34.87)     3:22.74 (34.10)     3:57.16 (34.42)     4:32.25 (35.09)
        5:06.70 (34.45)     5:39.27 (32.57)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:43.36    5:42.09        
                  30.57     1:04.09 (33.52)     1:38.42 (34.33)     2:13.00 (34.58)
        2:47.97 (34.97)     3:23.06 (35.09)     3:58.11 (35.05)     4:33.22 (35.11)
        5:07.91 (34.69)     5:42.09 (34.18)                                        
 17 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.29    5:43.88        
                  30.54     1:04.07 (33.53)     1:38.64 (34.57)     2:14.14 (35.50)
        2:49.34 (35.20)     3:24.50 (35.16)     3:59.94 (35.44)     4:35.50 (35.56)
        5:10.40 (34.90)     5:43.88 (33.48)                                        
 18 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.72    5:45.62        
                  31.26     1:05.22 (33.96)     1:39.58 (34.36)     2:14.58 (35.00)
        2:49.98 (35.40)     3:25.14 (35.16)     4:00.64 (35.50)     4:36.16 (35.52)
        5:11.23 (35.07)     5:45.62 (34.39)                                        
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.83    5:45.64        
                  31.01     1:05.03 (34.02)     1:39.91 (34.88)     2:15.19 (35.28)
        2:51.07 (35.88)     3:26.31 (35.24)     4:01.80 (35.49)     4:37.55 (35.75)
        5:13.16 (35.61)     5:45.64 (32.48)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.83    5:48.74        
                  31.26     1:06.15 (34.89)     1:41.87 (35.72)     2:17.27 (35.40)
        2:52.92 (35.65)     3:28.38 (35.46)     4:04.32 (35.94)     4:39.83 (35.51)
        5:14.97 (35.14)     5:48.74 (33.77)                                        
 21 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              5:49.75    5:49.55        
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)     1:40.00 (35.11)     2:15.47 (35.47)
        2:51.11 (35.64)     3:27.30 (36.19)     4:03.61 (36.31)     4:39.21 (35.60)
        5:15.44 (36.23)     5:49.55 (34.11)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.35    5:52.23        
                  31.26     1:06.55 (35.29)     1:42.31 (35.76)     2:18.40 (36.09)
        2:54.60 (36.20)     3:30.59 (35.99)     4:06.38 (35.79)     4:42.49 (36.11)
        5:18.34 (35.85)     5:52.23 (33.89)                                        
 23 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.79    5:52.91        
                  32.78     1:08.04 (35.26)     1:44.50 (36.46)     2:20.60 (36.10)
        2:56.38 (35.78)     3:33.10 (36.72)     4:09.46 (36.36)     4:44.25 (34.79)
        5:18.89 (34.64)     5:52.91 (34.02)                                        
 24 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.50    5:54.01        
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)     1:40.47 (35.33)     2:15.34 (34.87)
        2:51.22 (35.88)     3:27.09 (35.87)     4:03.68 (36.59)     4:40.97 (37.29)
        5:18.11 (37.14)     5:54.01 (35.90)                                        
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.76    5:55.70        
                  32.65     1:08.13 (35.48)     1:44.03 (35.90)     2:19.70 (35.67)
        2:55.60 (35.90)     3:32.05 (36.45)     4:08.47 (36.42)     4:44.58 (36.11)
        5:20.13 (35.55)     5:55.70 (35.57)                                        
 26 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               6:02.24    5:56.22        
                  30.30     1:05.33 (35.03)     1:41.78 (36.45)     2:18.39 (36.61)
        2:55.22 (36.83)     3:32.80 (37.58)     4:10.11 (37.31)     4:46.27 (36.16)
        5:21.86 (35.59)     5:56.22 (34.36)                                        
 27 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              5:53.77    5:58.62        
                  32.36     1:07.69 (35.33)     1:44.29 (36.60)     2:20.61 (36.32)
        2:57.37 (36.76)     3:33.90 (36.53)     4:10.69 (36.79)     4:47.50 (36.81)
        5:24.24 (36.74)     5:58.62 (34.38)                                        
 28 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               6:19.11    6:02.91        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.34 (35.98)     2:19.09 (36.75)
        2:56.35 (37.26)     3:33.76 (37.41)     4:11.54 (37.78)     4:49.32 (37.78)
        5:27.08 (37.76)     6:02.91 (35.83)                                        
 29 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.84    6:08.05        
                  31.75     1:06.77 (35.02)     1:43.06 (36.29)     2:19.81 (36.75)
        2:57.06 (37.25)     3:34.69 (37.63)     4:12.55 (37.86)     4:50.85 (38.30)
        5:29.72 (38.87)     6:08.05 (38.33)                                        
 30 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              5:55.54    6:10.32        
                  31.05     1:05.85 (34.80)     1:41.74 (35.89)     2:18.81 (37.07)
        2:56.37 (37.56)     3:44.01 (47.64)     4:18.64 (34.63)     4:56.15 (37.51)
        5:33.74 (37.59)     6:10.32 (36.58)                                        
 31 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              6:14.57    6:13.87        
                  32.44     1:08.35 (35.91)     1:45.06 (36.71)     2:22.69 (37.63)
        3:01.07 (38.38)     3:40.14 (39.07)     4:19.26 (39.12)     4:57.98 (38.72)
        5:36.45 (38.47)     6:13.87 (37.42)                                        
 32 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              6:14.28    6:16.79        
                  32.70     1:08.91 (36.21)     1:45.64 (36.73)     2:23.43 (37.79)
        3:01.65 (38.22)     3:39.44 (37.79)     4:18.05 (38.61)     4:57.72 (39.67)
        5:37.85 (40.13)     6:16.79 (38.94)                                        
 33 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              6:20.31    6:25.37        
                  33.97     1:12.45 (38.48)     1:52.17 (39.72)     2:31.45 (39.28)
        3:10.19 (38.74)     3:49.03 (38.84)     4:27.64 (38.61)     5:07.30 (39.66)
        5:47.77 (40.47)     6:25.37 (37.60)                                        
 34 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:31.80        
                  34.86     1:13.50 (38.64)     1:53.20 (39.70)     2:33.03 (39.83)
        3:13.08 (40.05)     3:53.13 (40.05)     4:33.12 (39.99)     5:14.07 (40.95)
        5:54.50 (40.43)     6:31.80 (37.30)                                        
 35 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              6:55.41    6:38.22        
                  34.15     1:13.10 (38.95)     1:52.75 (39.65)     2:34.04 (41.29)
        3:14.97 (40.93)     3:57.28 (42.31)     4:37.46 (40.18)     5:17.23 (39.77)
        5:57.38 (40.15)     6:38.22 (40.84)                                        
 36 Spencer, Samantha L       13 BBSC-MR              6:45.55    7:16.00        
                  36.34     1:17.13 (40.79)     1:59.71 (42.58)     2:43.04 (43.33)
        3:28.19 (45.15)     4:14.09 (45.90)     5:00.69 (46.60)     5:46.79 (46.10)
        6:30.69 (43.90)     7:16.00 (45.31)                                        
 37 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              7:38.83    7:29.06        
                  36.56     1:18.50 (41.94)     2:03.22 (44.72)     2:49.37 (46.15)
        3:34.32 (44.95)     4:22.22 (47.90)     5:09.40 (47.18)     5:57.06 (47.66)
        6:44.00 (46.94)     7:29.06 (45.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ                 58.66      58.00        
                  28.52       58.00 (29.48)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR                58.25    1:02.94        
                  30.50     1:02.94 (32.44)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.42        
                  30.63     1:03.42 (32.79)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:03.71        
                  31.42     1:03.71 (32.29)                                        
  5 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:04.15        
                  31.54     1:04.15 (32.61)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:04.68        
                  31.60     1:04.68 (33.08)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.95    1:06.26        
                  32.42     1:06.26 (33.84)                                        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:06.32        
                  31.96     1:06.32 (34.36)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:06.43        
                  32.03     1:06.43 (34.40)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.21    1:06.58        
                  32.77     1:06.58 (33.81)                                        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:07.07        
                  33.38     1:07.07 (33.69)                                        
 12 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:07.11        
                  32.92     1:07.11 (34.19)                                        
 13 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:07.16        
                  33.68     1:07.16 (33.48)                                        
 14 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:07.19        
                  33.23     1:07.19 (33.96)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:08.00        
                  33.24     1:08.00 (34.76)                                        
 15 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               1:04.67    1:08.00        
                  33.56     1:08.00 (34.44)                                        
 17 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:08.32        
                  33.44     1:08.32 (34.88)                                        
 18 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               1:06.43    1:09.12        
                  33.41     1:09.12 (35.71)                                        
 19 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:09.16        
                  33.69     1:09.16 (35.47)                                        
 20 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:09.22        
                  33.73     1:09.22 (35.49)                                        
 21 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:09.44        
                  33.35     1:09.44 (36.09)                                        
 22 Briordy, Casey            14 UNWAC-MR             1:09.56    1:10.00        
                  34.51     1:10.00 (35.49)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:10.02        
                  34.52     1:10.02 (35.50)                                        
 24 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              1:10.76    1:10.21        
                  34.58     1:10.21 (35.63)                                        
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:10.36        
                  33.67     1:10.36 (36.69)                                        
 26 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:10.39        
                  33.79     1:10.39 (36.60)                                        
 27 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:11.26        
                  33.95     1:11.26 (37.31)                                        
 28 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               1:14.49    1:11.71        
                  35.62     1:11.71 (36.09)                                        
 29 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.04    1:11.91        
                  35.38     1:11.91 (36.53)                                        
 30 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.22        
                  35.35     1:12.22 (36.87)                                        
 31 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:12.47        
                  34.87     1:12.47 (37.60)                                        
 32 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ               1:12.52    1:12.48        
                  35.16     1:12.48 (37.32)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              1:11.21    1:12.50        
                  35.86     1:12.50 (36.64)                                        
 34 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.31    1:13.25        
                  36.29     1:13.25 (36.96)                                        
 35 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR              1:15.40    1:13.82        
                  35.77     1:13.82 (38.05)                                        
 36 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:14.37        
                  36.10     1:14.37 (38.27)                                        
 37 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:14.52        
                  36.91     1:14.52 (37.61)                                        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64    1:15.45        
                  37.51     1:15.45 (37.94)                                        
 39 Valdes, Olivia            13 WAC-MR               1:15.70    1:15.46        
                  37.11     1:15.46 (38.35)                                        
 40 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.51        
                  37.46     1:16.51 (39.05)                                        
 41 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.46    1:16.76        
                  37.47     1:16.76 (39.29)                                        
 42 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:17.40        
                  37.85     1:17.40 (39.55)                                        
 43 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.34    1:17.44        
                  38.68     1:17.44 (38.76)                                        
 44 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.28    1:18.13        
                  38.19     1:18.13 (39.94)                                        
 45 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:18.15        
                  38.89     1:18.15 (39.26)                                        
 46 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.55        
                  38.66     1:18.55 (39.89)                                        
 47 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:19.23        
                  38.68     1:19.23 (40.55)                                        
 48 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:19.08    1:19.44        
                  39.26     1:19.44 (40.18)                                        
 49 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.57        
                  39.27     1:19.57 (40.30)                                        
 50 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               1:18.77    1:20.03        
                  38.70     1:20.03 (41.33)                                        
 51 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:20.95        
                  38.76     1:20.95 (42.19)                                        
 52 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               1:19.08    1:21.00        
                  39.02     1:21.00 (41.98)                                        
 53 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:21.34    1:21.17        
                  39.62     1:21.17 (41.55)                                        
 54 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:21.64        
                  39.76     1:21.64 (41.88)                                        
 55 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              1:21.18    1:22.16        
                  40.72     1:22.16 (41.44)                                        
 56 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:22.53        
                  40.46     1:22.53 (42.07)                                        
 57 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:22.24    1:24.19        
                  39.82     1:24.19 (44.37)                                        
 58 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.22    1:25.66        
                  41.36     1:25.66 (44.30)                                        
 59 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:24.26    1:25.86        
                  40.21     1:25.86 (45.65)                                        
 60 Spencer, Samantha L       13 BBSC-MR              1:28.55    1:25.96        
                  41.62     1:25.96 (44.34)                                        
 61 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              1:26.95    1:26.31        
                  42.79     1:26.31 (43.52)                                        
 62 McGuigan, Maddie R        13 TAC-NJ               1:25.11    1:27.33        
                  42.25     1:27.33 (45.08)                                        
 63 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:28.33        
                  42.75     1:28.33 (45.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               2:06.87    2:04.86        
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)     1:32.84 (32.10)     2:04.86 (32.02)
  2 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              2:14.70    2:15.02        
                  31.71     1:05.51 (33.80)     1:40.39 (34.88)     2:15.02 (34.63)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:15.78        
                  32.05     1:05.85 (33.80)     1:40.46 (34.61)     2:15.78 (35.32)
  4 Condon, Maddie            14 TAC-NJ               2:14.42    2:17.41        
                  31.58     1:05.41 (33.83)     1:40.99 (35.58)     2:17.41 (36.42)
  5 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:18.85        
                  34.27     1:09.47 (35.20)     1:44.24 (34.77)     2:18.85 (34.61)
  6 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:07.02    2:19.15        
                  32.47     1:07.38 (34.91)     1:43.27 (35.89)     2:19.15 (35.88)
  7 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:19.60        
                  33.30     1:08.61 (35.31)     1:44.08 (35.47)     2:19.60 (35.52)
  8 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.03    2:19.90        
                  33.13     1:08.46 (35.33)     1:44.46 (36.00)     2:19.90 (35.44)
  9 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:20.85        
                  34.30     1:09.82 (35.52)     1:45.72 (35.90)     2:20.85 (35.13)
 10 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.78    2:20.96        
                  33.55     1:09.27 (35.72)     1:45.95 (36.68)     2:20.96 (35.01)
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.89    2:21.49        
                  34.91     1:11.74 (36.83)     1:47.92 (36.18)     2:21.49 (33.57)
 12 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.46    2:22.42        
                  33.68     1:09.61 (35.93)     1:46.23 (36.62)     2:22.42 (36.19)
 13 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.39    2:22.92        
                  33.70     1:09.30 (35.60)     1:46.30 (37.00)     2:22.92 (36.62)
 14 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.64    2:23.92        
                  34.28     1:11.04 (36.76)     1:48.11 (37.07)     2:23.92 (35.81)
 15 Saliy, Laura E            14 MPNY-MR              2:20.46    2:24.13        
                  35.43     1:12.21 (36.78)     1:48.73 (36.52)     2:24.13 (35.40)
 16 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:23.87    2:24.27        
                  35.01     1:11.45 (36.44)     1:48.55 (37.10)     2:24.27 (35.72)
 17 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:24.65        
                  34.66     1:11.08 (36.42)     1:48.23 (37.15)     2:24.65 (36.42)
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.11    2:24.78        
                  34.75     1:11.81 (37.06)     1:49.20 (37.39)     2:24.78 (35.58)
 19 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:24.90        
                  34.05     1:11.10 (37.05)     1:48.34 (37.24)     2:24.90 (36.56)
 20 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.19    2:25.80        
                  34.31     1:11.02 (36.71)     1:48.72 (37.70)     2:25.80 (37.08)
 21 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.38    2:26.72        
                  35.36     1:12.84 (37.48)     1:50.39 (37.55)     2:26.72 (36.33)
 22 Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:27.20    2:28.51        
                  34.33     1:11.49 (37.16)     1:50.58 (39.09)     2:28.51 (37.93)
 23 Briordy, Casey            14 UNWAC-MR             2:31.81    2:28.60        
                  35.64     1:13.32 (37.68)     1:51.16 (37.84)     2:28.60 (37.44)
 24 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               2:18.93    2:29.32        
                  35.20     1:12.87 (37.67)     1:51.50 (38.63)     2:29.32 (37.82)
 25 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:29.40        
                  35.32     1:13.98 (38.66)     1:52.82 (38.84)     2:29.40 (36.58)
 26 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               2:26.92    2:31.42        
                  35.91     1:14.09 (38.18)     1:53.95 (39.86)     2:31.42 (37.47)
 27 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              2:28.02    2:32.86        
                  35.54     1:14.16 (38.62)     1:54.06 (39.90)     2:32.86 (38.80)
 28 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:36.59    2:33.11        
                  36.38     1:15.34 (38.96)     1:54.58 (39.24)     2:33.11 (38.53)
 29 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:34.54        
                  38.09     1:17.00 (38.91)     1:54.86 (37.86)     2:34.54 (39.68)
 30 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              2:35.28    2:34.70        
                  36.67     1:16.00 (39.33)     1:55.68 (39.68)     2:34.70 (39.02)
 31 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               2:41.02    2:35.44        
                  37.72     1:18.23 (40.51)     1:57.77 (39.54)     2:35.44 (37.67)
 32 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:38.29        
                  38.95     1:19.17 (40.22)     1:59.45 (40.28)     2:38.29 (38.84)
 33 Reyes, Alexandra          13 TAC-NJ               2:36.99    2:38.44        
                  37.38     1:17.63 (40.25)     1:58.20 (40.57)     2:38.44 (40.24)
 34 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:39.08        
                  38.57     1:19.92 (41.35)     2:00.35 (40.43)     2:39.08 (38.73)
 35 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:37.22    2:41.17        
                  37.83     1:17.62 (39.79)     1:59.63 (42.01)     2:41.17 (41.54)
 36 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR              2:44.72    2:41.18        
                  37.85     1:18.93 (41.08)     2:00.55 (41.62)     2:41.18 (40.63)
 37 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:39.36    2:43.09        
                  38.17     1:18.62 (40.45)     2:00.88 (42.26)     2:43.09 (42.21)
 38 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.23    2:43.50        
                  38.49     1:19.99 (41.50)     2:03.23 (43.24)     2:43.50 (40.27)
 39 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:40.84    2:48.86        
                  38.92     1:21.91 (42.99)     2:05.40 (43.49)     2:48.86 (43.46)
 40 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.14    2:49.60        
                  39.25     1:22.68 (43.43)     2:08.16 (45.48)     2:49.60 (41.44)
 41 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:50.88    2:50.52        
                  39.72     1:23.40 (43.68)     2:07.15 (43.75)     2:50.52 (43.37)
 42 Novello, Morgan           13 WAC-MR               2:50.50    2:55.12        
                  41.89     1:25.95 (44.06)     2:10.78 (44.83)     2:55.12 (44.34)
 43 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              2:57.70    2:56.67        
                  42.48     1:27.77 (45.29)     2:13.99 (46.22)     2:56.67 (42.68)
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.79        
                  42.13     1:26.41 (44.28)     2:11.30 (44.89)     2:56.79 (45.49)
 45 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              2:58.29    2:58.27        
                  41.80     1:28.12 (46.32)     2:13.57 (45.45)     2:58.27 (44.70)
 46 Sweeney, Olivia           13 WAC-MR               3:01.63    3:02.43        
                  43.81     1:30.75 (46.94)     2:17.52 (46.77)     3:02.43 (44.91)
 47 Walter, Sophia            13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.96        
                  44.92     1:32.53 (47.61)   3:15.96 (1:43.43)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:07.41        
                  31.82     1:07.41 (35.59)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:08.76        
                  32.50     1:08.76 (36.26)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.73        
                  34.81     1:13.73 (38.92)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:13.79        
                  34.99     1:13.79 (38.80)                                        
  5 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.34    1:14.01        
                  34.86     1:14.01 (39.15)                                        
  6 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              1:12.60    1:14.43        
                  34.72     1:14.43 (39.71)                                        
  7 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:14.63        
                  36.14     1:14.63 (38.49)                                        
  8 Saliy, Laura E            14 MPNY-MR              1:14.44    1:15.26        
                  35.68     1:15.26 (39.58)                                        
  9 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ               1:14.35    1:16.18        
                  35.99     1:16.18 (40.19)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:16.46        
                  35.71     1:16.46 (40.75)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:16.55        
                  36.82     1:16.55 (39.73)                                        
 12 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:16.12    1:17.94        
                  36.62     1:17.94 (41.32)                                        
 13 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.03    1:18.25        
                  36.81     1:18.25 (41.44)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:18.33        
                  38.07     1:18.33 (40.26)                                        
 15 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:19.03        
                  37.39     1:19.03 (41.64)                                        
 16 LaPointe, Teresa          14 UNWAC-MR             1:21.50    1:19.20        
                  36.89     1:19.20 (42.31)                                        
 17 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               1:21.38    1:19.23        
                  37.04     1:19.23 (42.19)                                        
 18 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              1:20.57    1:19.31        
                  38.13     1:19.31 (41.18)                                        
 19 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:19.36        
                  37.56     1:19.36 (41.80)                                        
 20 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:19.46        
                  38.29     1:19.46 (41.17)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:19.62        
                  37.90     1:19.62 (41.72)                                        
 22 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:19.68        
                  37.86     1:19.68 (41.82)                                        
 23 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:19.69        
                  38.00     1:19.69 (41.69)                                        
 24 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               1:20.38    1:21.08        
                  37.90     1:21.08 (43.18)                                        
 25 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              1:18.07    1:21.16        
                  37.88     1:21.16 (43.28)                                        
 26 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:21.18        
                  39.01     1:21.18 (42.17)                                        
 27 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:21.19        
                  38.74     1:21.19 (42.45)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:21.39        
                  39.07     1:21.39 (42.32)                                        
 29 Condon, Maddie            14 TAC-NJ               1:26.19    1:21.62        
                  38.55     1:21.62 (43.07)                                        
 30 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:21.16    1:22.29        
                  38.81     1:22.29 (43.48)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K          14 WAC-MR               1:23.18    1:22.95        
                  39.15     1:22.95 (43.80)                                        
 32 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:23.15        
                  40.37     1:23.15 (42.78)                                        
 33 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:28.22    1:23.84        
                  41.31     1:23.84 (42.53)                                        
 34 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:26.18    1:23.97        
                  40.32     1:23.97 (43.65)                                        
 35 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:24.18        
                  40.81     1:24.18 (43.37)                                        
 36 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               1:25.52    1:24.41        
                  41.60     1:24.41 (42.81)                                        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:24.34    1:24.68        
                  40.30     1:24.68 (44.38)                                        
 38 Manning, Tara             13 WAC-MR               1:24.71    1:25.95        
                  39.41     1:25.95 (46.54)                                        
 39 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               1:26.39    1:26.28        
                  41.02     1:26.28 (45.26)                                        
 40 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:27.13        
                  42.54     1:27.13 (44.59)                                        
 41 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:27.37        
                  40.97     1:27.37 (46.40)                                        
 42 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:26.83    1:27.39        
                  42.22     1:27.39 (45.17)                                        
 43 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:29.15        
                  42.68     1:29.15 (46.47)                                        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:29.71        
                  41.88     1:29.71 (47.83)                                        
 45 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:29.87        
                  43.01     1:29.87 (46.86)                                        
 46 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR              1:30.05    1:30.43        
                  42.37     1:30.43 (48.06)                                        
 47 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR              1:32.39    1:31.26        
                  43.17     1:31.26 (48.09)                                        
 48 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               1:32.28    1:32.33        
                  44.01     1:32.33 (48.32)                                        
 49 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:32.76        
                  43.41     1:32.76 (49.35)                                        
 50 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:34.44    1:34.32        
                  46.35     1:34.32 (47.97)                                        
 51 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:34.44        
                  44.64     1:34.44 (49.80)                                        
 52 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR               1:39.91    1:36.10        
                  45.33     1:36.10 (50.77)                                        
 53 Raimondi, Ashley J        13 BBSC-MR              1:31.44    1:36.26        
                  44.77     1:36.26 (51.49)                                        
 54 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              1:35.09    1:36.98        
                  44.97     1:36.98 (52.01)                                        
 55 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.71    1:37.29        
                  47.81     1:37.29 (49.48)                                        
 56 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              1:37.49    1:38.85        
                  46.85     1:38.85 (52.00)                                        
 57 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:38.40    1:39.24        
                  47.69     1:39.24 (51.55)                                        
 58 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:41.40    1:43.08        
                  48.74     1:43.08 (54.34)                                        
 59 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:41.09    1:44.84        
                  48.87     1:44.84 (55.97)                                        
 60 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               1:52.29    1:51.90        
                  52.77     1:51.90 (59.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:26.90        
                  34.01     1:11.19 (37.18)     1:48.72 (37.53)     2:26.90 (38.18)
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.14    2:31.90        
                  34.18     1:12.44 (38.26)     1:51.71 (39.27)     2:31.90 (40.19)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.96        
                  36.16     1:16.31 (40.15)     1:56.34 (40.03)     2:36.96 (40.62)
  4 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:36.24    2:37.77        
                  34.94     1:15.25 (40.31)     1:57.02 (41.77)     2:37.77 (40.75)
  5 Yang, Kristen A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:39.47        
                  36.13     1:16.35 (40.22)     1:57.50 (41.15)     2:39.47 (41.97)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:41.13        
                  36.36     1:17.60 (41.24)     1:59.46 (41.86)     2:41.13 (41.67)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.43    2:41.48        
                  37.53     1:19.93 (42.40)     2:01.84 (41.91)     2:41.48 (39.64)
  8 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.54    2:41.66        
                  37.44     1:18.72 (41.28)     2:00.96 (42.24)     2:41.66 (40.70)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.05    2:42.30        
                  36.68     1:18.81 (42.13)     2:00.60 (41.79)     2:42.30 (41.70)
 10 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              2:41.00    2:42.69        
                  35.46     1:16.82 (41.36)     1:59.16 (42.34)     2:42.69 (43.53)
 11 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ               2:40.67    2:42.87        
                  36.56     1:17.31 (40.75)     2:00.05 (42.74)     2:42.87 (42.82)
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:43.09        
                  37.34     1:18.60 (41.26)     2:01.06 (42.46)     2:43.09 (42.03)
 13 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:44.56        
                  37.58     1:19.37 (41.79)     2:02.73 (43.36)     2:44.56 (41.83)
 14 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.61    2:47.39        
                  37.32     1:19.84 (42.52)     2:03.61 (43.77)     2:47.39 (43.78)
 15 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               2:54.83    2:48.54        
                  37.94     1:21.09 (43.15)     2:05.51 (44.42)     2:48.54 (43.03)
 16 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:46.49    2:48.57        
                  37.89     1:20.85 (42.96)     2:04.11 (43.26)     2:48.57 (44.46)
 17 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.31    2:49.71        
                  39.25     1:22.73 (43.48)     2:07.18 (44.45)     2:49.71 (42.53)
 18 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:50.55        
                  38.48     1:22.23 (43.75)     2:06.94 (44.71)     2:50.55 (43.61)
 19 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:47.51    2:51.12        
                  39.59     1:22.80 (43.21)     2:07.20 (44.40)     2:51.12 (43.92)
 20 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:52.12    2:51.25        
                  39.22     1:22.78 (43.56)     2:07.25 (44.47)     2:51.25 (44.00)
 21 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               3:08.11    2:52.95        
                  38.35     1:23.26 (44.91)     2:10.34 (47.08)     2:52.95 (42.61)
 22 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:56.29    2:52.97        
                  40.71     1:24.05 (43.34)     2:10.36 (46.31)     2:52.97 (42.61)
 23 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.00    2:53.36        
                  39.40     1:24.18 (44.78)     2:09.46 (45.28)     2:53.36 (43.90)
 24 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:52.05    2:53.54        
                  39.43     1:23.30 (43.87)     2:08.38 (45.08)     2:53.54 (45.16)
 25 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               2:50.62    2:55.10        
                  39.49     1:24.01 (44.52)     2:09.39 (45.38)     2:55.10 (45.71)
 26 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:53.53    2:55.29        
                  39.62     1:24.25 (44.63)     2:10.62 (46.37)     2:55.29 (44.67)
 27 LaPointe, Teresa          14 UNWAC-MR             2:55.91    2:55.46        
                  39.26     1:24.05 (44.79)     2:10.35 (46.30)     2:55.46 (45.11)
 28 Block, Alexandra V        14 COND-MR              2:58.01    2:56.83        
                  40.19     1:24.25 (44.06)     2:10.38 (46.13)     2:56.83 (46.45)
 29 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.39    2:57.07        
                  40.06     1:25.14 (45.08)     2:10.71 (45.57)     2:57.07 (46.36)
 30 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              3:00.63    2:57.25        
                  40.32     1:24.27 (43.95)     2:11.61 (47.34)     2:57.25 (45.64)
 31 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:58.76        
                  39.45     1:24.70 (45.25)     2:12.30 (47.60)     2:58.76 (46.46)
 32 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:58.81        
                  40.92     1:26.08 (45.16)     2:12.60 (46.52)     2:58.81 (46.21)
 33 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.62    3:01.00        
                  40.38     1:26.11 (45.73)     2:13.66 (47.55)     3:01.00 (47.34)
 34 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              3:01.09    3:03.02        
                  41.78     1:28.19 (46.41)     2:15.52 (47.33)     3:03.02 (47.50)
 35 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              3:10.68    3:06.57        
                  42.69     1:31.28 (48.59)     2:18.80 (47.52)     3:06.57 (47.77)
 36 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               3:08.00    3:09.81        
                  42.95     1:31.60 (48.65)     2:21.78 (50.18)     3:09.81 (48.03)
 37 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               2:55.23    3:09.95        
                  42.19     1:31.93 (49.74)     2:21.90 (49.97)     3:09.95 (48.05)
 38 Schlusselberg, Rachel     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.36    3:10.81        
                  43.62     1:33.75 (50.13)     2:22.76 (49.01)     3:10.81 (48.05)
 39 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              3:11.83    3:11.28        
                  44.54     1:32.69 (48.15)     2:22.11 (49.42)     3:11.28 (49.17)
 40 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.56    3:14.12        
                  41.97     1:32.53 (50.56)     2:24.36 (51.83)     3:14.12 (49.76)
 41 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    3:16.66        
                  43.23     1:33.50 (50.27)     2:24.88 (51.38)     3:16.66 (51.78)
 42 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.16    3:17.60        
                  43.37     1:34.07 (50.70)     2:26.38 (52.31)     3:17.60 (51.22)
 43 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:19.15        
                  44.58     1:35.64 (51.06)     2:29.56 (53.92)     3:19.15 (49.59)
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:20.31        
                  45.36     1:37.58 (52.22)     2:30.17 (52.59)     3:20.31 (50.14)
 45 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              3:21.87    3:22.95        
                  44.86     1:38.31 (53.45)     2:31.83 (53.52)     3:22.95 (51.12)
 46 Spencer, Samantha L       13 BBSC-MR              3:30.55    3:25.63        
                  46.89     1:38.54 (51.65)     2:33.42 (54.88)     3:25.63 (52.21)
 47 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:31.49        
                  46.42     1:39.98 (53.56)     2:35.41 (55.43)     3:31.49 (56.08)
 48 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               3:43.12    3:39.09        
                  49.76     1:46.53 (56.77)     2:42.88 (56.35)     3:39.09 (56.21)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      59.65        
                  28.18       59.65 (31.47)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78    1:00.96        
                  28.17     1:00.96 (32.79)                                        
  3 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               1:03.94    1:01.19        
                  28.31     1:01.19 (32.88)                                        
  4 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.32    1:02.91        
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:03.00        
                  29.75     1:03.00 (33.25)                                        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              1:03.15    1:03.05        
                  29.27     1:03.05 (33.78)                                        
  7 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.90        
                  29.92     1:03.90 (33.98)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.65    1:04.22        
                  29.73     1:04.22 (34.49)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:04.61        
                  30.82     1:04.61 (33.79)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              1:03.73    1:04.85        
                  31.12     1:04.85 (33.73)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:04.98        
                  30.83     1:04.98 (34.15)                                        
 12 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:05.12        
                  31.32     1:05.12 (33.80)                                        
 13 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:06.08        
                  30.19     1:06.08 (35.89)                                        
 14 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              1:04.73    1:06.94        
                  30.29     1:06.94 (36.65)                                        
 15 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               1:07.05    1:07.44        
                  30.90     1:07.44 (36.54)                                        
 16 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.34        
                  31.78     1:09.34 (37.56)                                        
 17 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:09.54        
                  32.26     1:09.54 (37.28)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:10.11        
                  31.53     1:10.11 (38.58)                                        
 19 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ               1:15.23    1:10.37        
                  33.20     1:10.37 (37.17)                                        
 20 Takiguchi, Sara K         14 COND-MR              1:08.38    1:10.52        
                  32.47     1:10.52 (38.05)                                        
 21 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:10.63        
                  32.72     1:10.63 (37.91)                                        
 22 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:10.78        
                  33.35     1:10.78 (37.43)                                        
 23 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              1:10.06    1:10.88        
                  32.07     1:10.88 (38.81)                                        
 24 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.45        
                  33.28     1:11.45 (38.17)                                        
 25 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               1:10.27    1:11.64        
                  32.46     1:11.64 (39.18)                                        
 26 Schatz, Sarah A           14 SSC-MR               1:12.64    1:12.08        
                  32.76     1:12.08 (39.32)                                        
 27 Briordy, Casey            14 UNWAC-MR             1:12.11    1:12.20        
                  33.21     1:12.20 (38.99)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               1:14.06    1:13.02        
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)                                        
 29 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.56    1:13.75        
                  34.96     1:13.75 (38.79)                                        
 30 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              1:13.48    1:13.96        
                  33.76     1:13.96 (40.20)                                        
 31 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:14.19        
                  33.94     1:14.19 (40.25)                                        
 32 Reyes, Alexandra          13 TAC-NJ               1:16.71    1:14.60        
                  34.37     1:14.60 (40.23)                                        
 33 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              1:17.56    1:15.21        
                  34.34     1:15.21 (40.87)                                        
 34 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:16.84        
                  35.97     1:16.84 (40.87)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              1:17.10    1:17.17        
                  35.75     1:17.17 (41.42)                                        
 36 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              1:20.90    1:19.94        
                  35.37     1:19.94 (44.57)                                        
 37 Levey, Naomi S            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.64        
                  37.86     1:21.64 (43.78)                                        
 38 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:22.07        
                  36.06     1:22.07 (46.01)                                        
 39 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:22.53        
                  37.04     1:22.53 (45.49)                                        
 40 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.51        
                  38.15     1:23.51 (45.36)                                        
 41 Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR              1:37.32    1:26.36        
                  40.03     1:26.36 (46.33)                                        
 42 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:26.89        
                  38.19     1:26.89 (48.70)                                        
 43 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              1:37.45    1:27.09        
                  39.96     1:27.09 (47.13)                                        
 44 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              1:38.71    1:29.94        
                  39.74     1:29.94 (50.20)                                        
 45 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              1:34.74    1:32.15        
                  41.99     1:32.15 (50.16)                                        
 46 Walter, Sophia            13 WAC-MR               1:33.13    1:33.42        
                  42.85     1:33.42 (50.57)                                        
 47 Ferraris, Emily           13 SSC-MR               1:42.15    1:33.85        
                  41.62     1:33.85 (52.23)                                        
 48 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:40.70    1:37.21        
                  42.44     1:37.21 (54.77)                                        
 49 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:37.61        
                  43.49     1:37.61 (54.12)                                        
 50 McGuigan, Maddie R        13 TAC-NJ               1:33.13    1:38.29        
                  43.16     1:38.29 (55.13)                                        
 51 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:42.32    1:39.91        
                  44.55     1:39.91 (55.36)                                        
 52 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               1:46.92    1:44.74        
                  46.55     1:44.74 (58.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.38    2:10.80        
                  29.05     1:02.18 (33.13)     1:36.05 (33.87)     2:10.80 (34.75)
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:15.17        
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)     1:39.86 (35.67)     2:15.17 (35.31)
  3 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:21.06        
                  31.74     1:07.24 (35.50)     1:44.70 (37.46)     2:21.06 (36.36)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.06    2:21.87        
                  31.56     1:08.03 (36.47)     1:45.02 (36.99)     2:21.87 (36.85)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.94    2:24.77        
                  31.16     1:07.52 (36.36)     1:45.95 (38.43)     2:24.77 (38.82)
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:25.72        
                  32.26     1:08.34 (36.08)     1:46.49 (38.15)     2:25.72 (39.23)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:27.59    2:26.18        
                  33.75     1:10.24 (36.49)     1:48.32 (38.08)     2:26.18 (37.86)
  8 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:27.65        
                  31.99     1:08.73 (36.74)     1:47.71 (38.98)     2:27.65 (39.94)
  9 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.44    2:30.21        
                  31.88     1:09.26 (37.38)     1:50.91 (41.65)     2:30.21 (39.30)
 10 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:41.23    2:34.57        
                  33.37     1:12.89 (39.52)     1:54.39 (41.50)     2:34.57 (40.18)
 11 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:34.85        
                  32.97     1:11.95 (38.98)     1:53.54 (41.59)     2:34.85 (41.31)
 12 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:37.02    2:35.96        
                  34.53     1:13.48 (38.95)     1:55.12 (41.64)     2:35.96 (40.84)
 13 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:42.34        
                  33.56     1:13.97 (40.41)     1:57.97 (44.00)     2:42.34 (44.37)
 14 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               2:41.70    2:43.42        
                  36.26     1:17.08 (40.82)     2:00.18 (43.10)     2:43.42 (43.24)
 15 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:46.23    2:46.31        
                  37.94     1:21.73 (43.79)     2:05.89 (44.16)     2:46.31 (40.42)
 16 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:47.31        
                  32.40     1:14.04 (41.64)     1:58.50 (44.46)     2:47.31 (48.81)
 17 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:56.10    2:53.80        
                  37.26     1:21.56 (44.30)     2:07.61 (46.05)     2:53.80 (46.19)
 18 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:41.32    2:57.09        
                  39.95     1:26.37 (46.42)     2:12.42 (46.05)     2:57.09 (44.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.37    2:12.76        
                  30.12     1:05.37 (35.25)     1:41.76 (36.39)     2:12.76 (31.00)
  2 Kayal, Grace              14 TAC-NJ               2:16.55    2:13.97        
                  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)     1:43.34 (42.82)     2:13.97 (30.63)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.25    2:14.19        
                  28.79     1:02.31 (33.52)     1:43.99 (41.68)     2:14.19 (30.20)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.89    2:17.61        
                  29.14     1:04.98 (35.84)     1:45.51 (40.53)     2:17.61 (32.10)
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:18.01        
                  30.77     1:06.67 (35.90)     1:47.37 (40.70)     2:18.01 (30.64)
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        13 NYCC-MR              2:18.98    2:18.31        
                  29.26     1:03.41 (34.15)     1:46.44 (43.03)     2:18.31 (31.87)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.99    2:18.94        
                  30.64     1:07.53 (36.89)     1:48.75 (41.22)     2:18.94 (30.19)
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.49    2:19.32        
                  30.98     1:07.77 (36.79)     1:47.83 (40.06)     2:19.32 (31.49)
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.02    2:21.11        
                  30.32     1:08.28 (37.96)     1:49.20 (40.92)     2:21.11 (31.91)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:22.41        
                  31.82     1:09.72 (37.90)     1:50.14 (40.42)     2:22.41 (32.27)
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:23.40        
                  31.34     1:09.62 (38.28)     1:51.23 (41.61)     2:23.40 (32.17)
 12 Condon, Maddie            14 TAC-NJ               2:20.29    2:23.64        
                  31.30     1:06.74 (35.44)     1:51.19 (44.45)     2:23.64 (32.45)
 13 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:24.04        
                  31.22     1:07.61 (36.39)     1:50.56 (42.95)     2:24.04 (33.48)
 14 Butler, Amelia K          13 NYCC-MR              2:27.38    2:24.42        
                  30.69     1:07.68 (36.99)     1:50.88 (43.20)     2:24.42 (33.54)
 15 Burtseva, Maria           13 MPNY-MR              2:22.99    2:25.53        
                  31.64     1:07.81 (36.17)     1:52.57 (44.76)     2:25.53 (32.96)
 16 Chan, Mandy               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.05    2:25.58        
                  30.41     1:07.63 (37.22)     1:53.37 (45.74)     2:25.58 (32.21)
 17 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.62    2:25.64        
                  34.34     1:09.32 (34.98)     1:52.37 (43.05)     2:25.64 (33.27)
 18 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:25.95        
                  32.13     1:10.10 (37.97)     1:52.96 (42.86)     2:25.95 (32.99)
 19 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:26.13        
                  33.41     1:11.51 (38.10)     1:54.85 (43.34)     2:26.13 (31.28)
 20 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               2:26.05    2:26.15        
                  30.82     1:08.07 (37.25)     1:52.53 (44.46)     2:26.15 (33.62)
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.98    2:26.22        
                  33.35     1:09.30 (35.95)     1:54.50 (45.20)     2:26.22 (31.72)
 22 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.70    2:26.66        
                  31.97     1:09.90 (37.93)     1:51.59 (41.69)     2:26.66 (35.07)
 23 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:27.52        
                  31.93     1:09.69 (37.76)     1:53.80 (44.11)     2:27.52 (33.72)
 24 Saliy, Laura E            14 MPNY-MR              2:20.47    2:28.15        
                  34.65     1:11.11 (36.46)     1:54.06 (42.95)     2:28.15 (34.09)
 25 Burns, Felicity B         14 NYCC-MR              2:31.99    2:29.32        
                                1:10.65 ( )     1:53.06 (42.41)     2:29.32 (36.26)
 26 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:30.04        
                  32.23     1:10.65 (38.42)     1:53.67 (43.02)     2:30.04 (36.37)
 27 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               2:25.30    2:30.42        
                  34.71     1:11.75 (37.04)     1:56.61 (44.86)     2:30.42 (33.81)
 28 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 NYCC-MR              2:34.24    2:30.73        
                  33.77     1:13.19 (39.42)     1:54.70 (41.51)     2:30.73 (36.03)
 29 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.89    2:31.44        
                  34.30     1:12.72 (38.42)     1:57.07 (44.35)     2:31.44 (34.37)
 30 Remigio, Madison L        14 COND-MR              2:32.57    2:32.68        
                  32.14     1:10.62 (38.48)     1:58.97 (48.35)     2:32.68 (33.71)
 31 LaPointe, Teresa          14 UNWAC-MR             2:31.44    2:32.70        
                  33.62     1:15.33 (41.71)     1:59.82 (44.49)     2:32.70 (32.88)
 32 Borenstein, Samantha J    13 TAC-NJ               2:27.90    2:32.79        
                  32.84     1:12.55 (39.71)     1:56.76 (44.21)     2:32.79 (36.03)
 33 McKenna, Grace A          14 BBSC-MR              2:32.67    2:32.88        
                  32.84     1:15.52 (42.68)     1:57.82 (42.30)     2:32.88 (35.06)
 34 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.18    2:33.34        
                  35.07     1:14.01 (38.94)     2:00.00 (45.99)     2:33.34 (33.34)
 35 Zhou, Katherine           13 COND-MR              2:29.40    2:34.16        
                  32.26     1:12.90 (40.64)     1:58.47 (45.57)     2:34.16 (35.69)
 36 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.49        
                  34.25     1:14.02 (39.77)     1:59.74 (45.72)     2:34.49 (34.75)
 37 Swart, Allessa V          13 TAC-NJ               2:31.24    2:34.52        
                  33.38     1:12.18 (38.80)     1:59.83 (47.65)     2:34.52 (34.69)
 38 Reyes, Alexandra          13 TAC-NJ               2:34.12    2:34.97        
                  35.21     1:14.70 (39.49)     1:59.00 (44.30)     2:34.97 (35.97)
 39 Shimkus, Grace K          13 TAC-NJ               2:39.50    2:35.01        
                  34.53     1:14.34 (39.81)     2:00.49 (46.15)     2:35.01 (34.52)
 40 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.45    2:36.61        
                  36.78     1:16.30 (39.52)     2:02.04 (45.74)     2:36.61 (34.57)
 41 Modni, Josephine A        13 BBSC-MR              2:32.72    2:36.77        
                  35.76     1:17.44 (41.68)     2:00.09 (42.65)     2:36.77 (36.68)
 42 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              2:35.54    2:36.80        
                  34.81     1:15.54 (40.73)     2:03.29 (47.75)     2:36.80 (33.51)
 43 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              2:35.82    2:37.07        
                  32.34     1:12.90 (40.56)     2:02.12 (49.22)     2:37.07 (34.95)
 44 Pittignano, Kate M        13 COND-MR              2:36.78    2:37.14        
                  38.19     1:16.72 (38.53)     2:03.75 (47.03)     2:37.14 (33.39)
 45 Connors, Grace C          13 BBSC-MR              2:38.04    2:39.26        
                  34.29     1:14.86 (40.57)     2:03.57 (48.71)     2:39.26 (35.69)
 46 Schatz, Sarah A           14 SSC-MR               2:36.94    2:40.52        
                  33.69     1:13.35 (39.66)     2:04.90 (51.55)     2:40.52 (35.62)
 47 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              2:42.67    2:41.00        
                  34.08     1:15.65 (41.57)     2:06.57 (50.92)     2:41.00 (34.43)
 48 Callaghan, Kaitlin        13 WAC-MR               2:42.80    2:41.06        
                  36.67     1:20.28 (43.61)     2:07.03 (46.75)     2:41.06 (34.03)
 49 Rinaldi, Emily K          14 WAC-MR               3:00.01    2:41.14        
                  37.00     1:18.19 (41.19)     2:03.55 (45.36)     2:41.14 (37.59)
 50 Horne, Siobhan P          13 BBSC-MR              2:41.37    2:41.73        
                  36.35     1:17.05 (40.70)     2:06.94 (49.89)     2:41.73 (34.79)
 51 Mitchell, Sophia L        13 NYCC-MR              2:40.33    2:42.23        
                  35.16     1:16.01 (40.85)     2:05.99 (49.98)     2:42.23 (36.24)
 52 Vandermel, Katherine E    13 COND-MR              2:40.22    2:43.49        
                  36.89     1:18.40 (41.51)     2:07.38 (48.98)     2:43.49 (36.11)
 53 McNicholas, Olivia A      13 BBSC-MR              2:39.79    2:45.60        
                  34.89     1:16.37 (41.48)     2:06.68 (50.31)     2:45.60 (38.92)
 54 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:45.97        
                  35.27     1:18.32 (43.05)     2:09.44 (51.12)     2:45.97 (36.53)
 55 Kim, Carsi M              13 BBSC-MR              2:54.86    2:47.13        
                  39.13     1:21.36 (42.23)     2:11.56 (50.20)     2:47.13 (35.57)
 56 Manning, Tara             13 WAC-MR               2:48.51    2:47.47        
                  36.56     1:21.37 (44.81)     2:09.38 (48.01)     2:47.47 (38.09)
 57 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              2:48.80    2:47.97        
                  37.65     1:20.58 (42.93)     2:09.81 (49.23)     2:47.97 (38.16)
 58 Hunt, Emma                13 WAC-MR               2:50.30    2:48.64        
                  37.35     1:22.24 (44.89)     2:10.16 (47.92)     2:48.64 (38.48)
 59 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:50.75        
                  35.49     1:18.41 (42.92)     2:11.44 (53.03)     2:50.75 (39.31)
 60 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.14    2:51.00        
                  37.74     1:22.56 (44.82)     2:13.42 (50.86)     2:51.00 (37.58)
 61 Galiatsatos, Christina    13 BBSC-MR              2:48.94    2:54.54        
                  38.29     1:21.97 (43.68)     2:17.03 (55.06)     2:54.54 (37.51)
 62 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.97    2:55.60        
                  35.79     1:18.77 (42.98)   2:18.84 (1:00.07)     2:55.60 (36.76)
 63 Fourie, Danae             13 COND-MR              2:51.69    2:56.17        
                  39.65     1:25.20 (45.55)     2:17.81 (52.61)     2:56.17 (38.36)
 64 Gullo, Olivia             13 WAC-MR               2:57.29    2:57.67        
                  40.03     1:26.56 (46.53)     2:19.39 (52.83)     2:57.67 (38.28)
 65 Williams, Sarah R         13 NYCC-MR              2:58.55    2:59.00        
                  42.00     1:29.30 (47.30)     2:23.51 (54.21)     2:59.00 (35.49)
 66 Starikovsky, Marina N     13 COND-MR              3:02.02    2:59.24        
                  39.70     1:25.12 (45.42)     2:19.66 (54.54)     2:59.24 (39.58)
 67 Will, Sophia E            14 NYCC-MR              2:55.12    3:03.44        
                  39.27     1:26.39 (47.12)     2:21.38 (54.99)     3:03.44 (42.06)
 68 Deignan, Anna E           13 BBSC-MR              3:05.19    3:05.07        
                  39.62     1:30.10 (50.48)     2:23.36 (53.26)     3:05.07 (41.71)
 69 McGuigan, Maddie R        13 TAC-NJ               3:06.13    3:08.33        
                  44.46     1:30.88 (46.42)     2:26.26 (55.38)     3:08.33 (42.07)
 70 McHugh, Madison           13 WAC-MR               3:21.70    3:09.70        
                  45.29     1:31.01 (45.72)     2:27.72 (56.71)     3:09.70 (41.98)
 71 Ahern, Breanna            14 BBSC-MR              3:04.91    3:10.13        
                  42.71     1:30.86 (48.15)     2:26.85 (55.99)     3:10.13 (43.28)
 72 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:27.16        
                  50.07     1:44.54 (54.47)   2:45.00 (1:00.46)     3:27.16 (42.16)
 -- Lao, Angela               14 NYCC-MR              2:30.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.75     1:12.65 (39.90)     1:59.25 (46.60)          DQ (34.55)
 -- Akker, Nina               13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  41.37     1:30.97 (49.60)     2:23.15 (52.18)          DQ (42.10)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.52    4:41.07        
                  30.89     1:05.41 (34.52)     1:42.81 (37.40)     2:19.12 (36.31)
        2:56.90 (37.78)     3:34.88 (37.98)     4:08.15 (33.27)     4:41.07 (32.92)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.75    4:42.09        
                  28.96     1:01.76 (32.80)     1:38.73 (36.97)     2:14.72 (35.99)
        2:55.56 (40.84)     3:36.70 (41.14)     4:10.18 (33.48)     4:42.09 (31.91)
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.26    4:51.80        
                  30.45     1:05.14 (34.69)     1:42.63 (37.49)     2:19.43 (36.80)
        3:01.37 (41.94)     3:44.58 (43.21)     4:18.84 (34.26)     4:51.80 (32.96)
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.03    4:53.14        
                  31.19     1:06.55 (35.36)     1:44.57 (38.02)     2:22.02 (37.45)
        3:04.06 (42.04)     3:47.21 (43.15)     4:20.49 (33.28)     4:53.14 (32.65)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.14    4:54.63        
                  31.24     1:08.93 (37.69)     1:48.56 (39.63)     2:27.77 (39.21)
        3:07.48 (39.71)     3:49.45 (41.97)     4:23.15 (33.70)     4:54.63 (31.48)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.39    4:54.71        
                  31.53     1:08.16 (36.63)     1:47.25 (39.09)     2:25.51 (38.26)
        3:08.07 (42.56)     3:51.01 (42.94)     4:23.23 (32.22)     4:54.71 (31.48)
  7 Lew, Katie G              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.42    4:55.79        
                  31.38     1:06.84 (35.46)     1:44.62 (37.78)     2:22.02 (37.40)
        3:04.36 (42.34)     3:47.00 (42.64)     4:21.11 (34.11)     4:55.79 (34.68)
  8 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.03    4:56.45        
                  31.27     1:07.42 (36.15)     1:47.06 (39.64)     2:25.42 (38.36)
        3:05.73 (40.31)     3:46.65 (40.92)     4:21.58 (34.93)     4:56.45 (34.87)
  9 Perez, Meadow A           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.93    4:59.15        
                  18.72     1:07.92 (49.20)     1:46.54 (38.62)     2:24.87 (38.33)
        3:07.95 (43.08)     3:51.13 (43.18)     4:26.16 (35.03)     4:59.15 (32.99)
 10 Organista, Kristina B     13 COND-MR              5:10.09    5:04.30        
                  32.69     1:09.87 (37.18)     1:48.44 (38.57)     2:27.47 (39.03)
        3:11.62 (44.15)     3:57.16 (45.54)     4:31.90 (34.74)     5:04.30 (32.40)
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.07    5:04.83        
                  32.37     1:09.93 (37.56)     1:49.95 (40.02)     2:26.35 (36.40)
        3:10.53 (44.18)     3:54.99 (44.46)     4:32.30 (37.31)     5:04.83 (32.53)
 12 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               5:15.18    5:08.28        
                  31.16     1:08.46 (37.30)     1:46.62 (38.16)     2:24.58 (37.96)
        3:08.31 (43.73)     3:54.81 (46.50)     4:32.44 (37.63)     5:08.28 (35.84)
 13 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.35    5:12.51        
                  34.81     1:13.56 (38.75)     1:53.45 (39.89)     2:32.90 (39.45)
        3:18.76 (45.86)     4:04.49 (45.73)     4:38.64 (34.15)     5:12.51 (33.87)
 14 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.12    5:12.52        
                  32.55     1:12.68 (40.13)     1:52.43 (39.75)     2:32.35 (39.92)
        3:17.58 (45.23)     4:03.78 (46.20)     4:39.22 (35.44)     5:12.52 (33.30)
 15 Brita, Abigail E          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.18    5:18.84        
                  33.59     1:14.15 (40.56)     1:54.44 (40.29)     2:33.49 (39.05)
        3:19.06 (45.57)     4:05.25 (46.19)     4:42.37 (37.12)     5:18.84 (36.47)
 16 Anderson, Kate M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:27.41        
 17 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.35    5:29.84        
 18 Clemente, Emily A         13 COND-MR              5:36.81    5:30.57        
 19 Block, Isabella L         14 COND-MR              5:38.13    5:38.13        
 20 Bourquin, Alyssa R        13 BBSC-MR              5:10.55    5:38.35        
                  35.18     1:16.36 (41.18)     2:00.00 (43.64)     2:43.18 (43.18)
        3:31.76 (48.58)     4:21.41 (49.65)     5:00.76 (39.35)     5:38.35 (37.59)
 21 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:55.33        
 22 Sobhy, Sabina M           13 BBSC-MR              6:44.47    6:05.75        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      24.95        
  2 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR                24.84      25.12        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR                25.46      25.51        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       12 WAC-MR                 26.07      25.71        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                25.33      25.73        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.24      25.87        
  7 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.91        
  8 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.80      25.98        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.21      26.07        
 10 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR                 25.93      26.10        
 11 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR    26.03      26.16        
 12 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.36        
 13 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.46        
 14 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.48        
 15 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                26.46      26.53        
 16 Crespo, Sarah M           18 BBSC-MR                26.14      26.55        
 17 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                26.82      26.63        
 18 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.68        
 19 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.04      26.73        
 20 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR                25.69      26.85        
 21 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR                27.26      26.86        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      26.88        
 23 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR                25.11      26.90        
 24 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.94        
 25 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      27.01        
 26 Davis, Natalie            15 UNTAC-MR               26.33      27.04        
 27 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      27.07        
 28 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR                 26.40      27.21        
 28 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      27.21        
 30 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.33        
 31 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.45        
 32 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR                27.16      27.48        
 33 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      27.49        
 34 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      27.52        
 35 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR                27.04      27.56        
 36 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR                27.30      27.57        
 37 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      27.58        
 38 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR                27.82      27.68        
 39 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR                28.68      27.72        
 40 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.77        
 41 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.83        
 42 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR                27.02      27.86        
 43 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      28.02        
 44 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.04        
 45 Schnee, Ella L            15 BBSC-MR                28.55      28.14        
 46 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR                28.01      28.17        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      28.59        
 48 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.28      28.60        
 49 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR                27.59      28.74        
 50 McCUSKER, Lara N          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      28.78        
 51 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR                28.37      28.81        
 52 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.91        
 53 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR    29.03      28.95        
 54 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR                28.36      28.97        
 55 Zaets, Allison M          17 WAC-MR                 27.66      29.10        
 56 Elias, Catherine          16 UNWAC-MR               30.45      29.13        
 57 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR                28.94      29.18        
 58 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR                29.74      29.19        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      29.26        
 60 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      29.78        
 61 Lehrfeld, Laura           15 TAC-NJ                 29.61      29.88        
 62 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR                 30.15      29.98        
 63 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.38        
 64 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNWAC-MR               31.53      32.30        
 65 Chapman, Linnea           10 WAC-MR                    NT      32.91        
 66 Petricevic, Alyssa        10 WAC-MR                 34.16      33.86        
 67 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      34.95        
 68 Ebanks, Madison            8 WAC-MR                 39.08      36.28        
 69 O'Neill, Jade R            9 COND-MR                39.53      37.03        
 70 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      38.38        
 71 Lubak, Kylie               8 WAC-MR                 51.46      55.01        
 72 Milton, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               1:04.77    1:00.09        
 73 Lubak, Kassidy             6 WAC-MR               1:28.94    1:43.79        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      53.03        
                  25.62       53.03 (27.41)                                        
  2 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR                54.40      54.42        
                  26.01       54.42 (28.41)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR    54.12      54.53        
                  26.55       54.53 (27.98)                                        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.78      54.66        
                  26.32       54.66 (28.34)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR    54.73      55.37        
                  26.87       55.37 (28.50)                                        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      55.59        
                  26.80       55.59 (28.79)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.04      55.61        
                  26.72       55.61 (28.89)                                        
  7 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR                56.57      55.61        
                  26.45       55.61 (29.16)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      55.69        
                  26.77       55.69 (28.92)                                        
 10 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      56.13        
                  27.23       56.13 (28.90)                                        
 11 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      56.16        
                  26.56       56.16 (29.60)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      56.26        
                  26.85       56.26 (29.41)                                        
 13 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR    53.05      56.40        
                  26.79       56.40 (29.61)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR                56.56      56.51        
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)                                        
 15 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      56.55        
                  27.76       56.55 (28.79)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      56.59        
                  27.60       56.59 (28.99)                                        
 17 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      56.61        
                  27.64       56.61 (28.97)                                        
 18 Jerolimov, Leanna M       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.12      56.68        
                  26.72       56.68 (29.96)                                        
 19 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      56.76        
                  27.49       56.76 (29.27)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.85        
                  26.88       56.85 (29.97)                                        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                56.25      57.01        
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)                                        
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      57.01        
                  27.04       57.01 (29.97)                                        
 23 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.23      57.20        
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)                                        
 24 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      57.44        
                  28.13       57.44 (29.31)                                        
 25 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR                58.84      57.84        
                  27.76       57.84 (30.08)                                        
 26 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR                58.33      58.06        
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)                                        
 27 Davis, Natalie            15 UNTAC-MR               55.77      58.07        
                  27.83       58.07 (30.24)                                        
 28 Smith, Kelly A            16 TAC-NJ                 59.16      58.25        
                  27.98       58.25 (30.27)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR                 57.45      58.27        
                  28.19       58.27 (30.08)                                        
 30 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      58.36        
                  27.90       58.36 (30.46)                                        
 31 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR                59.48      58.38        
                  27.87       58.38 (30.51)                                        
 32 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR                57.23      58.44        
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)                                        
 33 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.51      58.46        
                  27.54       58.46 (30.92)                                        
 34 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      58.48        
                  28.30       58.48 (30.18)                                        
 35 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      58.62        
                  28.21       58.62 (30.41)                                        
 36 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR                59.19      58.93        
                  28.66       58.93 (30.27)                                        
 37 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      59.10        
                  28.30       59.10 (30.80)                                        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.11        
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)                                        
 39 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR                58.64      59.40        
                  28.01       59.40 (31.39)                                        
 40 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.48        
                  28.11       59.48 (31.37)                                        
 41 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR                58.42      59.73        
                  28.68       59.73 (31.05)                                        
 42 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.02      59.77        
                  28.76       59.77 (31.01)                                        
 43 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38      59.86        
                  29.33       59.86 (30.53)                                        
 44 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:00.12        
                  29.26     1:00.12 (30.86)                                        
 45 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:00.23        
                  28.73     1:00.23 (31.50)                                        
 46 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:00.24        
                  29.42     1:00.24 (30.82)                                        
 47 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR                59.22    1:00.40        
                  29.13     1:00.40 (31.27)                                        
 48 Crespo, Sarah M           18 BBSC-MR                56.71    1:00.48        
                  29.18     1:00.48 (31.30)                                        
 49 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:01.52    1:00.80        
                  29.39     1:00.80 (31.41)                                        
 50 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.06        
                  28.86     1:01.06 (32.20)                                        
 51 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR                59.61    1:01.24        
                  28.83     1:01.24 (32.41)                                        
 52 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR                56.99    1:01.87        
                  29.40     1:01.87 (32.47)                                        
 53 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.89        
                  30.10     1:01.89 (31.79)                                        
 54 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR                58.61    1:02.04        
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)                                        
 55 Schnee, Ella L            15 BBSC-MR              1:07.55    1:02.68        
                  29.65     1:02.68 (33.03)                                        
 56 Zaets, Allison M          17 WAC-MR                 59.49    1:02.71        
                  29.95     1:02.71 (32.76)                                        
 57 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR                59.31    1:02.77        
                  29.67     1:02.77 (33.10)                                        
 58 Elias, Catherine          16 UNWAC-MR             1:05.15    1:03.67        
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)                                        
 59 Bridgman, Kathleen        15 WAC-MR               1:04.12    1:03.89        
                  31.26     1:03.89 (32.63)                                        
 60 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:04.48        
                  30.45     1:04.48 (34.03)                                        
 61 Lehrfeld, Laura           15 TAC-NJ               1:05.31    1:04.76        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)                                        
 62 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:05.00        
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)                                        
 63 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               1:05.43    1:05.57        
                  30.62     1:05.57 (34.95)                                        
 64 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNWAC-MR             1:09.90    1:08.70        
                  33.30     1:08.70 (35.40)                                        
 65 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:10.11    1:10.42        
                  33.92     1:10.42 (36.50)                                        
 66 Sansiviero, Regan P       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:18.28        
                  36.62     1:18.28 (41.66)                                        
 67 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:48.66    1:31.10        
                  42.25     1:31.10 (48.85)                                        
 68 Ali, Ashlee               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.68        
                  43.18     1:36.68 (53.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.87    1:57.07        
                  27.41       56.94 (29.53)     1:27.10 (30.16)     1:57.07 (29.97)
  2 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR              1:57.76    1:59.41        
                  26.72       56.50 (29.78)     1:28.08 (31.58)     1:59.41 (31.33)
  3 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.73    2:00.42        
                  28.31       58.43 (30.12)     1:29.47 (31.04)     2:00.42 (30.95)
  4 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.97    2:00.43        
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)     1:30.20 (31.14)     2:00.43 (30.23)
  5 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.08    2:00.59        
                  27.56       58.23 (30.67)     1:29.45 (31.22)     2:00.59 (31.14)
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.72    2:01.01        
                  27.91       58.50 (30.59)     1:29.63 (31.13)     2:01.01 (31.38)
  7 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.31    2:01.38        
                  28.60       59.43 (30.83)     1:30.78 (31.35)     2:01.38 (30.60)
  8 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.24    2:01.63        
                  28.00       58.95 (30.95)     1:30.48 (31.53)     2:01.63 (31.15)
  9 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    2:01.77        
                  28.20       59.01 (30.81)     1:30.37 (31.36)     2:01.77 (31.40)
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    2:02.13        
                  27.66       58.23 (30.57)     1:30.02 (31.79)     2:02.13 (32.11)
 11 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.45    2:03.59        
                  28.35       59.33 (30.98)     1:31.03 (31.70)     2:03.59 (32.56)
 12 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.01    2:03.70        
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)     1:32.24 (32.03)     2:03.70 (31.46)
 13 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:03.85        
                  28.71     1:00.17 (31.46)     1:32.32 (32.15)     2:03.85 (31.53)
 14 Jerolimov, Leanna M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.72    2:03.99        
                  28.34       59.85 (31.51)     1:31.41 (31.56)     2:03.99 (32.58)
 15 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:04.13        
                  28.40       59.96 (31.56)     1:32.63 (32.67)     2:04.13 (31.50)
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:08.97    2:04.93        
                  29.23     1:01.47 (32.24)     1:33.61 (32.14)     2:04.93 (31.32)
 17 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:05.84        
                  29.08     1:00.49 (31.41)     1:32.99 (32.50)     2:05.84 (32.85)
 18 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:11.46    2:05.88        
                  29.68     1:01.95 (32.27)     1:34.33 (32.38)     2:05.88 (31.55)
 19 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.92    2:06.04        
                  29.71     1:01.98 (32.27)     1:34.50 (32.52)     2:06.04 (31.54)
 20 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:06.22        
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)     1:34.60 (32.52)     2:06.22 (31.62)
 21 Davis, Natalie            15 UNTAC-MR             1:59.75    2:06.41        
                  28.85     1:00.72 (31.87)     1:33.60 (32.88)     2:06.41 (32.81)
 22 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              2:04.53    2:06.42        
                  28.86     1:00.66 (31.80)     1:33.46 (32.80)     2:06.42 (32.96)
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    2:06.85        
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)     1:34.03 (33.15)     2:06.85 (32.82)
 24 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:10.71    2:07.58        
                  29.10     1:01.39 (32.29)     1:34.81 (33.42)     2:07.58 (32.77)
 25 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.70    2:08.52        
                  29.77     1:02.94 (33.17)     1:35.64 (32.70)     2:08.52 (32.88)
 26 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.42    2:09.79        
                  29.19     1:00.60 (31.41)     1:34.31 (33.71)     2:09.79 (35.48)
 27 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.42    2:10.25        
                  28.70     1:00.87 (32.17)     1:35.14 (34.27)     2:10.25 (35.11)
 28 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              2:09.43    2:10.40        
                  29.70     1:01.68 (31.98)     1:35.49 (33.81)     2:10.40 (34.91)
 29 McCUSKER, Lara N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.11    2:10.61        
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)     1:37.10 (34.04)     2:10.61 (33.51)
 30 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.19    2:11.32        
                  29.50     1:01.60 (32.10)     1:36.33 (34.73)     2:11.32 (34.99)
 31 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.36    2:11.50        
                  30.91     1:04.91 (34.00)     1:38.44 (33.53)     2:11.50 (33.06)
 32 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:08.62    2:11.51        
                  29.04     1:01.34 (32.30)     1:35.48 (34.14)     2:11.51 (36.03)
 33 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.91    2:13.84        
                  30.24     1:04.19 (33.95)     1:39.24 (35.05)     2:13.84 (34.60)
 34 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:14.43        
                  30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)     1:38.49 (35.00)     2:14.43 (35.94)
 35 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.44    2:15.27        
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)     1:39.69 (34.75)     2:15.27 (35.58)
 36 Zaets, Allison M          17 WAC-MR               2:15.09    2:15.51        
                  31.61     1:06.49 (34.88)     1:42.22 (35.73)     2:15.51 (33.29)
 37 Crespo, Sarah M           18 BBSC-MR              2:07.43    2:15.54        
                  29.17     1:00.24 (31.07)     1:35.25 (35.01)     2:15.54 (40.29)
 38 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              2:16.38    2:15.73        
                  30.77     1:05.30 (34.53)     1:40.64 (35.34)     2:15.73 (35.09)
 39 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               2:12.93    2:16.11        
                  30.28     1:04.65 (34.37)     1:40.46 (35.81)     2:16.11 (35.65)
 39 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              2:25.40    2:16.11        
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)     1:42.06 (36.32)     2:16.11 (34.05)
 41 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.36    2:16.79        
                  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)     1:41.63 (35.23)     2:16.79 (35.16)
 42 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              2:15.34    2:16.82        
                  30.62     1:05.11 (34.49)     1:41.24 (36.13)     2:16.82 (35.58)
 43 Schnee, Ella L            15 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:17.13        
                  30.73     1:05.08 (34.35)     1:41.62 (36.54)     2:17.13 (35.51)
 44 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:18.49        
                  30.71     1:05.80 (35.09)     1:42.11 (36.31)     2:18.49 (36.38)
 45 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:18.66    2:18.55        
                  32.44     1:07.53 (35.09)     1:43.56 (36.03)     2:18.55 (34.99)
 46 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:14.04    2:18.58        
                  31.56     1:06.45 (34.89)     1:42.87 (36.42)     2:18.58 (35.71)
 47 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              2:20.38    2:19.18        
                  32.95     1:08.17 (35.22)     1:44.31 (36.14)     2:19.18 (34.87)
 48 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              2:09.46    2:19.20        
                  30.13     1:05.88 (35.75)     1:42.79 (36.91)     2:19.20 (36.41)
 49 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR               2:19.38    2:21.90        
                  32.07     1:08.13 (36.06)     1:44.76 (36.63)     2:21.90 (37.14)
 50 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              2:25.56    2:22.58        
                  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)     1:45.34 (37.47)     2:22.58 (37.24)
 51 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               2:24.25    2:28.14        
                  33.51     1:11.01 (37.50)     1:50.42 (39.41)     2:28.14 (37.72)
 52 Lehrfeld, Laura           15 TAC-NJ               2:29.16    2:29.18        
                  32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)     1:49.76 (39.47)     2:29.18 (39.42)
 53 Abbot, Isobel M           15 NYCC-MR              2:33.83    2:29.37        
                  35.05     1:12.33 (37.28)     1:51.82 (39.49)     2:29.37 (37.55)
 54 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNWAC-MR             2:29.03    2:31.47        
                  34.64     1:14.56 (39.92)     1:53.29 (38.73)     2:31.47 (38.18)
 55 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:32.23        
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)     1:52.98 (39.80)     2:32.23 (39.25)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.81    5:07.31        
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:29.89 (31.04)     2:01.03 (31.14)
        2:32.39 (31.36)     3:03.74 (31.35)     3:34.85 (31.11)     4:05.89 (31.04)
        4:36.89 (31.00)     5:07.31 (30.42)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.48    5:09.27        
                  28.25       58.68 (30.43)     1:29.87 (31.19)     2:01.10 (31.23)
        2:32.96 (31.86)     3:04.14 (31.18)     3:35.58 (31.44)     4:06.99 (31.41)
        4:38.37 (31.38)     5:09.27 (30.90)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.82    5:14.07        
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:30.61 (31.28)     2:01.74 (31.13)
        2:33.44 (31.70)     3:05.53 (32.09)     3:37.67 (32.14)     4:10.07 (32.40)
        4:42.44 (32.37)     5:14.07 (31.63)                                        
  4 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.34    5:14.53        
                  29.13     1:00.78 (31.65)     1:32.20 (31.42)     2:04.10 (31.90)
        2:35.77 (31.67)     3:07.55 (31.78)     3:39.61 (32.06)     4:11.70 (32.09)
        4:43.69 (31.99)     5:14.53 (30.84)                                        
  5 Huang, Salena R           22 NYAC-MR                   NT    5:18.59        
                  29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)     1:32.15 (31.70)     2:04.38 (32.23)
        2:36.90 (32.52)     3:09.29 (32.39)     3:41.80 (32.51)     4:14.15 (32.35)
        4:46.36 (32.21)     5:18.59 (32.23)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.36    5:21.44        
                  28.33       59.50 (31.17)     1:31.52 (32.02)     2:04.02 (32.50)
        2:36.96 (32.94)     3:09.92 (32.96)     3:42.84 (32.92)     4:16.13 (33.29)
        4:49.24 (33.11)     5:21.44 (32.20)                                        
  7 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:21.57        
                  29.52     1:01.38 (31.86)     1:33.12 (31.74)     2:05.57 (32.45)
        2:38.90 (33.33)     3:11.68 (32.78)     3:44.90 (33.22)     4:17.58 (32.68)
        4:50.43 (32.85)     5:21.57 (31.14)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.24    5:21.59        
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:32.92 (31.84)     2:05.42 (32.50)
        2:37.89 (32.47)     3:10.52 (32.63)     3:43.37 (32.85)     4:16.02 (32.65)
        4:49.13 (33.11)     5:21.59 (32.46)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.81    5:22.32        
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)     1:33.45 (32.20)     2:06.23 (32.78)
        2:39.16 (32.93)     3:12.16 (33.00)     3:45.42 (33.26)     4:18.47 (33.05)
        4:50.90 (32.43)     5:22.32 (31.42)                                        
 10 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.95    5:24.01        
                  29.18     1:01.55 (32.37)     1:33.98 (32.43)     2:06.71 (32.73)
        2:39.63 (32.92)     3:12.60 (32.97)     3:45.92 (33.32)     4:18.95 (33.03)
        4:52.01 (33.06)     5:24.01 (32.00)                                        
 11 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.15    5:24.82        
                  29.04     1:00.95 (31.91)     1:33.42 (32.47)     2:06.45 (33.03)
        2:39.63 (33.18)     3:12.67 (33.04)     3:45.91 (33.24)     4:19.30 (33.39)
        4:52.72 (33.42)     5:24.82 (32.10)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.81    5:27.57        
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:34.74 (32.85)     2:07.79 (33.05)
        2:41.22 (33.43)     3:15.06 (33.84)     3:48.34 (33.28)     4:21.95 (33.61)
        4:55.24 (33.29)     5:27.57 (32.33)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.09    5:31.78        
                  30.52     1:03.36 (32.84)     1:36.68 (33.32)     2:10.33 (33.65)
        2:44.20 (33.87)     3:18.05 (33.85)     3:51.78 (33.73)     4:25.46 (33.68)
        4:59.46 (34.00)     5:31.78 (32.32)                                        
 14 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.74    5:37.44        
                  30.45     1:03.89 (33.44)     1:37.82 (33.93)     2:12.19 (34.37)
        2:46.28 (34.09)     3:20.74 (34.46)     3:55.61 (34.87)     4:30.05 (34.44)
        5:04.14 (34.09)     5:37.44 (33.30)                                        
 15 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.03    5:38.39        
                  31.17     1:04.91 (33.74)     1:38.97 (34.06)     2:13.06 (34.09)
        2:47.74 (34.68)     3:22.26 (34.52)     3:56.43 (34.17)     4:30.67 (34.24)
        5:04.93 (34.26)     5:38.39 (33.46)                                        
 16 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.02    5:40.62        
                  30.36     1:02.88 (32.52)     1:36.46 (33.58)     2:10.19 (33.73)
        2:44.80 (34.61)     3:19.95 (35.15)     3:55.03 (35.08)     4:30.20 (35.17)
        5:05.97 (35.77)     5:40.62 (34.65)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.89    5:43.83        
                  30.09     1:02.81 (32.72)     1:36.62 (33.81)     2:10.92 (34.30)
        2:45.67 (34.75)     3:21.17 (35.50)     3:56.79 (35.62)     4:32.62 (35.83)
        5:08.66 (36.04)     5:43.83 (35.17)                                        
 18 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.93    5:44.55        
                  30.21     1:02.84 (32.63)     1:36.37 (33.53)     2:10.94 (34.57)
        2:45.84 (34.90)     3:21.15 (35.31)     3:56.97 (35.82)     4:32.80 (35.83)
        5:08.93 (36.13)     5:44.55 (35.62)                                        
 19 Bodner, Shelby M          13 TAC-NJ               5:36.78    5:46.08        
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)     1:39.17 (34.77)     2:14.33 (35.16)
        2:49.92 (35.59)     3:25.72 (35.80)     4:01.94 (36.22)     4:38.10 (36.16)
        5:13.18 (35.08)     5:46.08 (32.90)                                        
 20 McCUSKER, Lara N          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.27    5:48.16        
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)     1:40.10 (34.53)     2:14.75 (34.65)
        2:49.73 (34.98)     3:25.15 (35.42)     4:00.41 (35.26)     4:35.87 (35.46)
        5:11.52 (35.65)     5:48.16 (36.64)                                        
 21 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              5:55.57    5:49.74        
                  32.11     1:08.04 (35.93)     1:44.53 (36.49)     2:20.93 (36.40)
        2:56.85 (35.92)     3:32.51 (35.66)     4:08.38 (35.87)     4:44.11 (35.73)
        5:18.77 (34.66)     5:49.74 (30.97)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               6:01.97    5:54.77        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:40.46 (35.27)     2:16.58 (36.12)
        2:53.76 (37.18)     3:30.38 (36.62)     4:07.00 (36.62)     4:43.22 (36.22)
        5:19.48 (36.26)     5:54.77 (35.29)                                        
 23 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.68    6:06.98        
                  32.43     1:08.15 (35.72)     1:44.38 (36.23)     2:21.05 (36.67)
        2:57.95 (36.90)     3:34.96 (37.01)     4:12.94 (37.98)     4:51.30 (38.36)
        5:29.39 (38.09)     6:06.98 (37.59)                                        
 24 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              5:50.72    6:09.91        
                  30.41     1:04.27 (33.86)     1:40.57 (36.30)     2:18.37 (37.80)
        2:57.09 (38.72)     3:35.62 (38.53)     4:14.51 (38.89)     4:53.55 (39.04)
        5:32.26 (38.71)     6:09.91 (37.65)                                        
 25 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              6:02.55    6:10.88        
                  30.74     1:05.99 (35.25)     1:43.96 (37.97)     2:21.04 (37.08)
        2:59.58 (38.54)     3:37.63 (38.05)     4:16.91 (39.28)     4:55.50 (38.59)
        5:34.58 (39.08)     6:10.88 (36.30)                                        
 26 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              6:39.27    6:21.77        
                  31.24     1:06.00 (34.76)     1:43.15 (37.15)     2:22.09 (38.94)
        3:00.65 (38.56)     3:40.01 (39.36)     4:20.74 (40.73)     5:01.53 (40.79)
        5:43.18 (41.65)     6:21.77 (38.59)                                        
 27 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               6:20.74    6:33.31        
                  33.98     1:13.93 (39.95)     1:54.12 (40.19)     2:34.31 (40.19)
        3:15.07 (40.76)     3:56.13 (41.06)     4:35.89 (39.76)     5:16.23 (40.34)
        5:55.55 (39.32)     6:33.31 (37.76)                                        
 28 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.43    6:40.94        
                  33.29     1:11.08 (37.79)     1:50.27 (39.19)     2:31.34 (41.07)
        3:12.24 (40.90)     3:54.13 (41.89)     4:36.27 (42.14)     5:18.68 (42.41)
        6:00.74 (42.06)     6:40.94 (40.20)                                        
 29 Castagnetti, Emily        12 WAC-MR               6:46.50    6:55.48        
                  36.40     1:18.04 (41.64)     2:00.95 (42.91)     2:44.36 (43.41)
        3:26.20 (41.84)     4:09.25 (43.05)     4:51.87 (42.62)     5:34.55 (42.68)
        6:17.10 (42.55)     6:55.48 (38.38)                                        
 30 McCafferty, Ann           10 WAC-MR               8:17.57    7:54.89        
                  40.78     1:28.44 (47.66)     2:17.03 (48.59)     3:06.79 (49.76)
        3:59.32 (52.53)     4:49.41 (50.09)     5:36.87 (47.46)     6:23.79 (46.92)
        7:10.78 (46.99)     7:54.89 (44.11)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      59.20        
                  28.87       59.20 (30.33)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              1:00.47    1:01.17        
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)                                        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              1:02.51    1:01.75        
                  29.54     1:01.75 (32.21)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.00        
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:02.21        
                  30.58     1:02.21 (31.63)                                        
  6 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:02.63        
                  30.61     1:02.63 (32.02)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.96        
                  30.64     1:02.96 (32.32)                                        
  8 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:04.02        
                  30.92     1:04.02 (33.10)                                        
  9 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:04.12        
                  31.39     1:04.12 (32.73)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:04.12        
                  31.25     1:04.12 (32.87)                                        
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:04.13        
                  31.66     1:04.13 (32.47)                                        
 12 Davis, Natalie            15 UNTAC-MR               59.48    1:04.23        
                  31.23     1:04.23 (33.00)                                        
 13 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:04.39        
                  30.86     1:04.39 (33.53)                                        
 14 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.49        
                  31.62     1:04.49 (32.87)                                        
 15 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:04.70        
                  31.60     1:04.70 (33.10)                                        
 16 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64    1:05.42        
                  32.58     1:05.42 (32.84)                                        
 17 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:05.75        
                  31.94     1:05.75 (33.81)                                        
 18 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:06.10        
                  32.59     1:06.10 (33.51)                                        
 19 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.19        
                  32.55     1:06.19 (33.64)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:06.38        
                  32.93     1:06.38 (33.45)                                        
 21 Jerolimov, Leanna M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:06.47        
                  32.28     1:06.47 (34.19)                                        
 22 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              1:03.87    1:07.03        
                  32.64     1:07.03 (34.39)                                        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:07.42        
                  32.91     1:07.42 (34.51)                                        
 24 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.47        
                  33.05     1:07.47 (34.42)                                        
 25 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              1:08.55    1:07.64        
                  32.77     1:07.64 (34.87)                                        
 26 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:07.80        
                  33.53     1:07.80 (34.27)                                        
 27 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:07.83        
                  33.20     1:07.83 (34.63)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:08.64    1:08.11        
                  33.25     1:08.11 (34.86)                                        
 29 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:08.83        
                  33.73     1:08.83 (35.10)                                        
 30 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:08.86        
                  33.21     1:08.86 (35.65)                                        
 31 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:09.27        
                  33.56     1:09.27 (35.71)                                        
 32 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:09.53        
                  33.87     1:09.53 (35.66)                                        
 33 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:09.73    1:09.88        
                  34.31     1:09.88 (35.57)                                        
 34 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:09.91        
                  34.48     1:09.91 (35.43)                                        
 35 Teo, Peony                16 NYCC-MR              1:09.46    1:10.10        
                  34.61     1:10.10 (35.49)                                        
 36 Crespo, Sarah M           18 BBSC-MR              1:06.48    1:10.30        
                  33.45     1:10.30 (36.85)                                        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:10.40        
                  34.29     1:10.40 (36.11)                                        
 38 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:10.51    1:10.58        
                  33.83     1:10.58 (36.75)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Alexa          15 WAC-MR               1:10.27    1:10.65        
                  33.74     1:10.65 (36.91)                                        
 40 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:10.87        
                  35.11     1:10.87 (35.76)                                        
 41 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:11.41        
                  34.80     1:11.41 (36.61)                                        
 42 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR               1:10.91    1:11.50        
                  34.72     1:11.50 (36.78)                                        
 43 Zaets, Allison M          17 WAC-MR               1:08.42    1:11.83        
                  35.14     1:11.83 (36.69)                                        
 44 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:12.53        
                  34.66     1:12.53 (37.87)                                        
 45 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:14.88    1:12.73        
                  36.04     1:12.73 (36.69)                                        
 46 Elias, Catherine          16 UNWAC-MR             1:14.24    1:13.38        
                  35.00     1:13.38 (38.38)                                        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:13.48        
                  36.04     1:13.48 (37.44)                                        
 48 Schnee, Ella L            15 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:14.07        
                  36.15     1:14.07 (37.92)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:14.30        
                  36.46     1:14.30 (37.84)                                        
 50 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:14.39        
                  36.05     1:14.39 (38.34)                                        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:14.83        
                  35.74     1:14.83 (39.09)                                        
 52 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:14.86        
                  36.38     1:14.86 (38.48)                                        
 53 McCUSKER, Lara N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:15.19        
                  36.99     1:15.19 (38.20)                                        
 54 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.66    1:16.15        
                  37.10     1:16.15 (39.05)                                        
 55 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:16.51        
                  38.37     1:16.51 (38.14)                                        
 56 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:16.97        
                  37.40     1:16.97 (39.57)                                        
 57 Abbot, Isobel M           15 NYCC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.84        
                  38.81     1:17.84 (39.03)                                        
 58 Tague, Grace E            15 BBSC-MR              1:17.70    1:21.02        
                  38.05     1:21.02 (42.97)                                        
 59 Curlin, Charlotte         10 WAC-MR               1:41.90    1:29.07        
                  43.21     1:29.07 (45.86)                                        
 -- Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.22          DQ (43.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:11.45        
                  31.73     1:04.93 (33.20)     1:38.39 (33.46)     2:11.45 (33.06)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:11.62        
                  31.09     1:04.02 (32.93)     1:37.87 (33.85)     2:11.62 (33.75)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.79    2:12.81        
                  32.11     1:05.62 (33.51)     1:39.59 (33.97)     2:12.81 (33.22)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR              2:13.52    2:14.54        
                  31.83     1:05.12 (33.29)     1:39.78 (34.66)     2:14.54 (34.76)
  5 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.15    2:16.09        
                  32.39     1:06.00 (33.61)     1:41.07 (35.07)     2:16.09 (35.02)
  6 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.47    2:16.16        
                  32.46     1:06.92 (34.46)     1:41.85 (34.93)     2:16.16 (34.31)
  7 Davis, Natalie            15 UNTAC-MR             2:07.67    2:16.42        
                  31.47     1:05.36 (33.89)     1:40.89 (35.53)     2:16.42 (35.53)
  8 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:16.61        
                  32.79     1:07.11 (34.32)     1:42.20 (35.09)     2:16.61 (34.41)
  9 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              2:15.11    2:17.14        
                  31.61     1:05.78 (34.17)     1:41.49 (35.71)     2:17.14 (35.65)
 10 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.60    2:19.51        
                  33.34     1:08.38 (35.04)     1:44.43 (36.05)     2:19.51 (35.08)
 11 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.73    2:19.92        
                  33.68     1:09.55 (35.87)     1:44.70 (35.15)     2:19.92 (35.22)
 12 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:20.41        
                  33.49     1:09.28 (35.79)     1:44.96 (35.68)     2:20.41 (35.45)
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:21.21        
                  34.00     1:09.69 (35.69)     1:45.68 (35.99)     2:21.21 (35.53)
 14 Smith, Kelly A            16 TAC-NJ               2:19.61    2:21.71        
                  33.26     1:08.74 (35.48)     1:45.47 (36.73)     2:21.71 (36.24)
 15 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:15.71    2:22.57        
                  32.58     1:07.93 (35.35)     1:45.76 (37.83)     2:22.57 (36.81)
 16 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.61    2:23.15        
                  34.10     1:09.59 (35.49)     1:46.03 (36.44)     2:23.15 (37.12)
 17 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              2:27.61    2:23.43        
                  33.82     1:09.55 (35.73)     1:47.51 (37.96)     2:23.43 (35.92)
 18 Jerolimov, Leanna M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.82    2:23.70        
                  33.06     1:07.90 (34.84)     1:44.58 (36.68)     2:23.70 (39.12)
 18 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              2:25.49    2:23.70        
                  34.92     1:11.10 (36.18)     1:47.71 (36.61)     2:23.70 (35.99)
 20 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74    2:24.33        
                  35.82     1:12.96 (37.14)     1:50.05 (37.09)     2:24.33 (34.28)
 21 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              2:24.14    2:25.01        
                  33.28     1:09.71 (36.43)     1:47.23 (37.52)     2:25.01 (37.78)
 22 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:29.78    2:25.78        
                  35.68     1:12.64 (36.96)     1:50.12 (37.48)     2:25.78 (35.66)
 23 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.30    2:26.17        
                  34.36     1:10.23 (35.87)     1:47.78 (37.55)     2:26.17 (38.39)
 24 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              2:25.94    2:26.98        
                  35.43     1:12.21 (36.78)     1:50.29 (38.08)     2:26.98 (36.69)
 25 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              2:27.88    2:27.17        
                  35.24     1:12.87 (37.63)     1:50.57 (37.70)     2:27.17 (36.60)
 26 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.49        
                  35.23     1:12.86 (37.63)     1:51.29 (38.43)     2:27.49 (36.20)
 27 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.98    2:27.77        
                  35.65     1:13.23 (37.58)     1:51.05 (37.82)     2:27.77 (36.72)
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.91    2:28.54        
                  34.03     1:11.75 (37.72)     1:50.54 (38.79)     2:28.54 (38.00)
 29 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:29.23        
                  35.71     1:14.20 (38.49)     1:53.28 (39.08)     2:29.23 (35.95)
 30 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.04    2:30.23        
                  36.01     1:13.91 (37.90)     1:52.34 (38.43)     2:30.23 (37.89)
 31 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              2:34.36    2:32.32        
                  33.79     1:12.93 (39.14)     1:53.46 (40.53)     2:32.32 (38.86)
 32 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               2:31.10    2:32.46        
                  36.79     1:15.45 (38.66)     1:54.41 (38.96)     2:32.46 (38.05)
 33 Zaets, Allison M          17 WAC-MR               2:24.67    2:34.10        
                  35.27     1:14.46 (39.19)     1:54.82 (40.36)     2:34.10 (39.28)
 34 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.24    2:35.76        
                  37.58     1:17.06 (39.48)     1:56.50 (39.44)     2:35.76 (39.26)
 35 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.86    2:38.22        
                  37.06     1:16.86 (39.80)     1:56.99 (40.13)     2:38.22 (41.23)
 36 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.22    2:40.22        
                  38.99     1:19.04 (40.05)     2:00.23 (41.19)     2:40.22 (39.99)
 37 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.25    2:40.65        
                  37.94     1:17.83 (39.89)     1:59.03 (41.20)     2:40.65 (41.62)
 38 Thieke, Shannon E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.23    2:40.78        
                  37.27     1:18.47 (41.20)     2:00.57 (42.10)     2:40.78 (40.21)
 39 Welsh, Lindsay            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.46    2:41.31        
                  36.22     1:17.26 (41.04)     2:00.15 (42.89)     2:41.31 (41.16)
 40 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:38.34    2:41.77        
                  37.49     1:18.37 (40.88)     2:00.08 (41.71)     2:41.77 (41.69)
 41 Crespo, Sarah M           18 BBSC-MR              2:26.72    2:42.25        
                  37.11     1:17.05 (39.94)     1:59.89 (42.84)     2:42.25 (42.36)
 42 Lehrfeld, Laura           15 TAC-NJ               2:48.30    2:51.46        
                  40.01     1:22.36 (42.35)     2:06.89 (44.53)     2:51.46 (44.57)
 43 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:52.82        
                  42.00     1:25.87 (43.87)     2:10.38 (44.51)     2:52.82 (42.44)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:07.74        
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:08.09        
                  32.30     1:08.09 (35.79)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:09.05        
                  33.02     1:09.05 (36.03)                                        
  4 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:09.63        
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:11.88        
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)                                        
  6 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:12.02        
                  34.24     1:12.02 (37.78)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              1:11.54    1:12.04        
                  33.53     1:12.04 (38.51)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.23    1:12.50        
                  34.24     1:12.50 (38.26)                                        
  9 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:13.01        
                  34.01     1:13.01 (39.00)                                        
 10 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:13.28        
                  34.80     1:13.28 (38.48)                                        
 11 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:14.73    1:13.68        
                  34.73     1:13.68 (38.95)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:13.95        
                  35.42     1:13.95 (38.53)                                        
 13 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:14.16        
                  35.27     1:14.16 (38.89)                                        
 14 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:14.41        
                  34.95     1:14.41 (39.46)                                        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:14.42        
                  35.42     1:14.42 (39.00)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:15.33        
                  35.52     1:15.33 (39.81)                                        
 17 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.27    1:15.84        
                  36.37     1:15.84 (39.47)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:16.07        
                  36.74     1:16.07 (39.33)                                        
 19 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:16.25        
                  35.72     1:16.25 (40.53)                                        
 20 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:16.37        
                  36.50     1:16.37 (39.87)                                        
 21 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              1:14.99    1:17.32        
                  36.84     1:17.32 (40.48)                                        
 22 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:17.76        
                  37.44     1:17.76 (40.32)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:18.07        
                  36.38     1:18.07 (41.69)                                        
 24 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:18.89        
                  37.98     1:18.89 (40.91)                                        
 25 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:19.36        
                  36.98     1:19.36 (42.38)                                        
 26 Faldetta, Nicolette L     17 NYCC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.29        
                  38.13     1:20.29 (42.16)                                        
 27 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              1:18.65    1:20.38        
                  38.47     1:20.38 (41.91)                                        
 28 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:20.42        
                  37.98     1:20.42 (42.44)                                        
 29 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR               1:20.39    1:20.58        
                  38.81     1:20.58 (41.77)                                        
 30 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:20.97        
                  38.07     1:20.97 (42.90)                                        
 31 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:21.55        
                  39.14     1:21.55 (42.41)                                        
 32 Smith, Kelly A            16 TAC-NJ               1:22.81    1:22.50        
                  39.35     1:22.50 (43.15)                                        
 33 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:22.54        
                  39.20     1:22.54 (43.34)                                        
 34 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:20.95    1:22.91        
                  39.56     1:22.91 (43.35)                                        
 35 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               1:22.99    1:23.13        
                  38.55     1:23.13 (44.58)                                        
 36 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:24.41        
                  39.17     1:24.41 (45.24)                                        
 37 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:24.67        
                  39.94     1:24.67 (44.73)                                        
 38 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              1:23.88    1:26.10        
                  41.74     1:26.10 (44.36)                                        
 39 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:28.59        
                  42.25     1:28.59 (46.34)                                        
 40 Lehrfeld, Laura           15 TAC-NJ               1:25.96    1:29.03        
                  43.33     1:29.03 (45.70)                                        
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.26        
                  43.73     1:29.26 (45.53)                                        
 42 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:31.86        
                  43.87     1:31.86 (47.99)                                        
 43 Sansiviero, Regan P       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.65    1:37.74        
                  46.67     1:37.74 (51.07)                                        
 44 Reves, Amelie M           11 COND-MR              1:51.63    1:45.92        
                  51.07     1:45.92 (54.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:26.33        
                  33.72     1:11.07 (37.35)     1:48.73 (37.66)     2:26.33 (37.60)
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.83    2:28.39        
                  33.82     1:11.12 (37.30)     1:49.22 (38.10)     2:28.39 (39.17)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:29.58        
                  34.22     1:12.82 (38.60)     1:51.37 (38.55)     2:29.58 (38.21)
  4 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.36    2:30.09        
                  34.12     1:12.23 (38.11)     1:51.30 (39.07)     2:30.09 (38.79)
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.72    2:32.98        
                  34.49     1:13.17 (38.68)     1:52.79 (39.62)     2:32.98 (40.19)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.44    2:33.95        
                  35.61     1:14.41 (38.80)     1:54.05 (39.64)     2:33.95 (39.90)
  7 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:37.72        
                  36.97     1:16.91 (39.94)     1:57.22 (40.31)     2:37.72 (40.50)
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:39.02    2:39.07        
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)     1:58.00 (41.54)     2:39.07 (41.07)
  9 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.08    2:39.56        
                  35.57     1:15.99 (40.42)     1:58.46 (42.47)     2:39.56 (41.10)
 10 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.28    2:40.17        
                  35.42     1:15.11 (39.69)     1:56.89 (41.78)     2:40.17 (43.28)
 11 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.39    2:41.12        
                  36.59     1:16.10 (39.51)     1:58.39 (42.29)     2:41.12 (42.73)
 12 Giordano, Julia L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:41.44        
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)     1:58.74 (42.01)     2:41.44 (42.70)
 13 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.88    2:44.65        
                  37.35     1:18.17 (40.82)     2:01.59 (43.42)     2:44.65 (43.06)
 14 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:46.98    2:45.44        
                  38.17     1:20.20 (42.03)     2:03.14 (42.94)     2:45.44 (42.30)
 15 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.17    2:45.51        
                  37.90     1:19.67 (41.77)     2:02.54 (42.87)     2:45.51 (42.97)
 16 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:46.05        
                  38.13     1:20.79 (42.66)     2:03.83 (43.04)     2:46.05 (42.22)
 17 McCUSKER, Lara N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.57    2:46.24        
                  37.43     1:19.58 (42.15)     2:02.92 (43.34)     2:46.24 (43.32)
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.92    2:46.57        
                  38.96     1:22.17 (43.21)     2:04.41 (42.24)     2:46.57 (42.16)
 19 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.06    2:47.09        
                  37.93     1:19.93 (42.00)     2:03.61 (43.68)     2:47.09 (43.48)
 20 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:47.51        
                  38.10     1:20.49 (42.39)     2:03.79 (43.30)     2:47.51 (43.72)
 21 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:48.74        
                  37.32     1:19.49 (42.17)     2:03.75 (44.26)     2:48.74 (44.99)
 22 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.17    2:49.87        
                  38.29     1:21.15 (42.86)     2:05.61 (44.46)     2:49.87 (44.26)
 23 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              2:49.66    2:50.82        
                  38.95     1:21.74 (42.79)     2:06.76 (45.02)     2:50.82 (44.06)
 24 Davis, Natalie            15 UNTAC-MR             2:55.62    2:53.53        
                  39.77     1:24.56 (44.79)     2:10.17 (45.61)     2:53.53 (43.36)
 25 Kang, Madeline J          16 BBSC-MR              2:41.13    2:54.06        
                  38.84     1:22.33 (43.49)     2:08.61 (46.28)     2:54.06 (45.45)
 26 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              3:09.26    2:55.54        
                  40.08     1:24.71 (44.63)     2:09.66 (44.95)     2:55.54 (45.88)
 27 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              2:52.93    2:56.80        
                  39.91     1:24.29 (44.38)     2:10.38 (46.09)     2:56.80 (46.42)
 28 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.60    2:58.21        
                  40.50     1:25.42 (44.92)     2:11.49 (46.07)     2:58.21 (46.72)
 29 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.97    2:58.45        
                  39.19     1:24.85 (45.66)     2:11.54 (46.69)     2:58.45 (46.91)
 30 Abbas, Rewan              15 WAC-MR               2:57.80    2:59.08        
                  40.10     1:25.47 (45.37)     2:12.44 (46.97)     2:59.08 (46.64)
 31 Lehrfeld, Laura           15 TAC-NJ               3:08.48    3:03.79        
                  41.99     1:27.32 (45.33)     2:16.17 (48.85)     3:03.79 (47.62)
 32 Wong, Linsey              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:04.24        
                  44.09     1:30.88 (46.79)     2:18.26 (47.38)     3:04.24 (45.98)
 33 Achil, Shabie J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.54    3:05.18        
                  40.21     1:25.90 (45.69)     2:14.67 (48.77)     3:05.18 (50.51)
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:10.00        
                  42.52     1:30.85 (48.33)     2:21.25 (50.40)     3:10.00 (48.75)
 35 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              3:13.63    3:11.03        
                  43.05     1:31.08 (48.03)     2:22.27 (51.19)     3:11.03 (48.76)
 36 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.57    3:12.65        
                  44.43     1:33.81 (49.38)     2:23.52 (49.71)     3:12.65 (49.13)
 37 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.11    3:22.00        
                  43.27     1:34.83 (51.56)     2:29.03 (54.20)     3:22.00 (52.97)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      58.08        
                  27.80       58.08 (30.28)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:01.57        
                  28.72     1:01.57 (32.85)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 NYCC-MR                58.75    1:01.58        
                  28.81     1:01.58 (32.77)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:01.95        
                  30.14     1:01.95 (31.81)                                        
  5 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR    59.41    1:02.00        
                  28.90     1:02.00 (33.10)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.01        
                  28.22     1:02.01 (33.79)                                        
  7 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:02.55        
                  29.17     1:02.55 (33.38)                                        
  8 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              1:03.86    1:02.82        
                  30.41     1:02.82 (32.41)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:02.98        
                  29.79     1:02.98 (33.19)                                        
 10 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR              1:00.42    1:03.18        
                  28.94     1:03.18 (34.24)                                        
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:03.44        
                  29.85     1:03.44 (33.59)                                        
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              1:01.66    1:03.54        
                  29.93     1:03.54 (33.61)                                        
 13 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              1:02.47    1:03.58        
                  29.38     1:03.58 (34.20)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.72    1:04.06        
                  29.86     1:04.06 (34.20)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:04.07        
                  29.83     1:04.07 (34.24)                                        
 16 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.29        
                  29.83     1:04.29 (34.46)                                        
 17 Johnson, Meredith         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:04.52        
                  29.83     1:04.52 (34.69)                                        
 18 Schnupp, Samantha J       16 NYCC-MR              1:05.48    1:04.66        
                  29.97     1:04.66 (34.69)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              1:03.47    1:05.42        
                  30.47     1:05.42 (34.95)                                        
 20 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR              1:02.90    1:05.53        
                  30.94     1:05.53 (34.59)                                        
 21 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:06.99        
                  30.77     1:06.99 (36.22)                                        
 22 Elias, Catherine          16 UNWAC-MR             1:11.26    1:07.01        
                  31.07     1:07.01 (35.94)                                        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:07.45        
                  31.46     1:07.45 (35.99)                                        
 24 Davis, Natalie            15 UNTAC-MR             1:04.72    1:07.75        
                  31.78     1:07.75 (35.97)                                        
 25 Babel, Kristen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:08.25        
                  31.75     1:08.25 (36.50)                                        
 26 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:08.73        
                  32.16     1:08.73 (36.57)                                        
 27 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR               1:08.76    1:08.80        
                  31.96     1:08.80 (36.84)                                        
 28 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              1:06.57    1:10.32        
                  32.19     1:10.32 (38.13)                                        
 28 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              1:03.88    1:10.32        
                  31.67     1:10.32 (38.65)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:10.83        
                  33.46     1:10.83 (37.37)                                        
 31 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:11.33        
                  34.80     1:11.33 (36.53)                                        
 32 Noncarrow, Katie L        16 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:11.40        
                  32.93     1:11.40 (38.47)                                        
 33 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              1:09.08    1:11.73        
                  33.09     1:11.73 (38.64)                                        
 34 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              1:13.19    1:12.36        
                  34.35     1:12.36 (38.01)                                        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:12.84        
                  33.14     1:12.84 (39.70)                                        
 36 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.96        
                  32.22     1:12.96 (40.74)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:16.13        
                  34.99     1:16.13 (41.14)                                        
 38 Bridgman, Kathleen        15 WAC-MR               1:14.99    1:17.33        
                  36.13     1:17.33 (41.20)                                        
 39 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:17.47        
                  34.15     1:17.47 (43.32)                                        
 40 Schnee, Ella L            15 BBSC-MR              1:12.55    1:18.22        
                  34.59     1:18.22 (43.63)                                        
 41 Taylor, Phoebe            15 UNWAC-MR             1:16.46    1:24.12        
                  38.03     1:24.12 (46.09)                                        
 42 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:30.52        
                  41.53     1:30.52 (48.99)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.06    2:07.09        
                  28.65     1:01.41 (32.76)     1:34.59 (33.18)     2:07.09 (32.50)
  2 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.37    2:09.51        
                  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)     1:35.46 (32.93)     2:09.51 (34.05)
  3 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:14.23        
                  30.54     1:04.81 (34.27)     1:39.24 (34.43)     2:14.23 (34.99)
  4 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR               2:10.97    2:16.24        
                  29.76     1:03.94 (34.18)     1:39.22 (35.28)     2:16.24 (37.02)
  5 LI, Sandra                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:19.27        
                  30.78     1:05.49 (34.71)     1:41.53 (36.04)     2:19.27 (37.74)
  6 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              2:18.52    2:19.66        
                  30.83     1:05.40 (34.57)     1:41.87 (36.47)     2:19.66 (37.79)
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:23.24    2:20.78        
                  31.15     1:07.69 (36.54)     1:45.28 (37.59)     2:20.78 (35.50)
  8 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:21.14        
                  31.11     1:06.77 (35.66)     1:43.68 (36.91)     2:21.14 (37.46)
  9 Eguchi, Lydia             17 NYCC-MR              2:21.60    2:21.38        
                  30.68     1:06.39 (35.71)     1:44.89 (38.50)     2:21.38 (36.49)
 10 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR              2:37.14    2:28.48        
                  29.76   2:28.48 (1:58.72)                                        
 11 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.29    2:30.83        
                  33.24     1:11.91 (38.67)     1:51.92 (40.01)     2:30.83 (38.91)
 12 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:32.66    2:31.03        
                  30.59     1:09.13 (38.54)     1:51.00 (41.87)     2:31.03 (40.03)
 13 Elias, Catherine          16 UNWAC-MR             2:38.44    2:32.96        
                  32.18   2:32.96 (2:00.78)                                        
 14 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.83    2:35.10        
                  35.20     1:14.57 (39.37)     1:54.15 (39.58)     2:35.10 (40.95)
 15 Chvasta, Alyssa J         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.99    2:36.31        
                  33.70     1:13.03 (39.33)     1:55.31 (42.28)     2:36.31 (41.00)
 16 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR              2:29.64    2:36.78        
                  34.84     1:14.33 (39.49)     1:55.40 (41.07)     2:36.78 (41.38)
 17 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:37.97        
                  35.30   2:37.97 (2:02.67)                                        
 18 D'Amico, Nicole M         16 COND-MR              2:45.28    2:43.42        
                  33.70   2:43.42 (2:09.72)                                        
 19 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:48.62        
                  37.43   2:48.62 (2:11.19)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:52.58        
                  35.63   2:52.58 (2:16.95)                                        
 21 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              3:13.07    3:18.30        
                  42.31   3:18.30 (2:35.99)                                        
 -- McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              2:35.57         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.76     1:08.96 (37.20)     1:49.65 (40.69)          DQ (37.71)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:09.61        
                  28.10     1:00.82 (32.72)     1:39.23 (38.41)     2:09.61 (30.38)
  2 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.02    2:12.85        
                  28.89     1:04.02 (35.13)     1:41.72 (37.70)     2:12.85 (31.13)
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:14.60        
                  29.26     1:05.58 (36.32)     1:43.36 (37.78)     2:14.60 (31.24)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.84    2:15.21        
                  29.60     1:05.10 (35.50)     1:43.66 (38.56)     2:15.21 (31.55)
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:16.14        
                  29.76     1:05.95 (36.19)     1:44.49 (38.54)     2:16.14 (31.65)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.78    2:16.80        
                  29.93     1:04.96 (35.03)     1:45.35 (40.39)     2:16.80 (31.45)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.30    2:17.06        
                  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)     1:45.64 (39.65)     2:17.06 (31.42)
  8 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:17.35        
                  30.34     1:05.90 (35.56)     1:46.79 (40.89)     2:17.35 (30.56)
  9 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.33    2:17.72        
                  31.60     1:07.57 (35.97)     1:47.52 (39.95)     2:17.72 (30.20)
 10 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.24    2:18.65        
                  30.50     1:06.57 (36.07)     1:47.35 (40.78)     2:18.65 (31.30)
 11 Guo, Eva J                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.79    2:19.66        
                  31.23     1:08.54 (37.31)     1:48.54 (40.00)     2:19.66 (31.12)
 12 Olszewski, Inez I         16 NYCC-MR              2:20.82    2:19.78        
                  28.87     1:05.09 (36.22)     1:48.61 (43.52)     2:19.78 (31.17)
 13 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:20.27        
                  30.98     1:06.67 (35.69)     1:49.78 (43.11)     2:20.27 (30.49)
 14 McGrath, Hannah           16 NYCC-MR              2:22.23    2:20.76        
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:48.78 (45.90)     2:20.76 (31.98)
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:20.95        
                  31.33     1:07.71 (36.38)     1:49.98 (42.27)     2:20.95 (30.97)
 16 MO, Wendy                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.15    2:21.95        
                  29.90     1:06.72 (36.82)     1:49.10 (42.38)     2:21.95 (32.85)
 17 Wong, Madeline            16 NYCC-MR              2:21.16    2:22.02        
                  31.90     1:07.19 (35.29)     1:49.44 (42.25)     2:22.02 (32.58)
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.19    2:22.66        
                  32.77     1:08.59 (35.82)     1:50.81 (42.22)     2:22.66 (31.85)
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          15 NYCC-MR              2:24.50    2:22.92        
                  28.92     1:03.49 (34.57)     1:48.04 (44.55)     2:22.92 (34.88)
 20 Williams, Elise           13 NYCC-MR              2:26.63    2:23.87        
                  31.92     1:06.70 (34.78)     1:50.75 (44.05)     2:23.87 (33.12)
 21 Hon, Gi Gi                16 MPNY-MR              2:25.52    2:24.53        
                  30.66     1:09.73 (39.07)     1:52.97 (43.24)     2:24.53 (31.56)
 22 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:24.64        
                  31.59     1:08.06 (36.47)     1:52.03 (43.97)     2:24.64 (32.61)
 23 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 MPNY-MR              2:20.49    2:25.48        
                  32.30     1:11.47 (39.17)     1:52.55 (41.08)     2:25.48 (32.93)
 24 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:25.52        
                  34.15     1:11.09 (36.94)     1:53.09 (42.00)     2:25.52 (32.43)
 25 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.66    2:25.66        
                  32.93     1:09.88 (36.95)     1:51.23 (41.35)     2:25.66 (34.43)
 26 Mattei, Theresa M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:26.67        
                  32.59     1:10.85 (38.26)     1:51.90 (41.05)     2:26.67 (34.77)
 27 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.42    2:27.47        
                  31.10     1:08.73 (37.63)     1:54.21 (45.48)     2:27.47 (33.26)
 28 Smith, Kelly A            16 TAC-NJ               2:23.95    2:28.26        
                  32.31     1:10.56 (38.25)     1:54.48 (43.92)     2:28.26 (33.78)
 29 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.49    2:29.82        
                  33.61     1:10.96 (37.35)     1:55.35 (44.39)     2:29.82 (34.47)
 30 Elias, Catherine          16 UNWAC-MR             2:38.50    2:30.44        
                  31.02     1:09.53 (38.51)     1:54.68 (45.15)     2:30.44 (35.76)
 31 Heaney, Cara G            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.10    2:31.11        
                  32.74     1:10.21 (37.47)     1:55.48 (45.27)     2:31.11 (35.63)
 32 Williams, Jasmine         12 NYCC-MR              2:29.67    2:32.41        
                  33.15     1:12.50 (39.35)     1:57.10 (44.60)     2:32.41 (35.31)
 33 Lee, Vivienne B           16 NYCC-MR              2:38.75    2:33.59        
                  32.27     1:10.70 (38.43)     1:57.43 (46.73)     2:33.59 (36.16)
 34 Brewster, Nadine L        17 MPNY-MR              2:33.62    2:34.62        
                  35.64     1:14.58 (38.94)     2:00.12 (45.54)     2:34.62 (34.50)
 35 Lee, Katherine A          15 BBSC-MR              2:28.37    2:36.42        
                  32.20     1:14.14 (41.94)     2:02.84 (48.70)     2:36.42 (33.58)
 36 Abbas, Radwa              17 WAC-MR               2:31.49    2:37.62        
                  33.74     1:16.19 (42.45)     2:00.87 (44.68)     2:37.62 (36.75)
 37 Bridgman, Kathleen        15 WAC-MR               2:41.63    2:37.81        
                  35.82     1:14.65 (38.83)     2:01.62 (46.97)     2:37.81 (36.19)
 38 Diers, Rebecca A          15 BBSC-MR              2:35.74    2:38.77        
                  35.35     1:19.87 (44.52)     2:02.56 (42.69)     2:38.77 (36.21)
 39 Renda, Alicia C           15 BBSC-MR              2:40.18    2:39.03        
                  32.54     1:13.73 (41.19)     2:02.55 (48.82)     2:39.03 (36.48)
 40 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 NYCC-MR              2:42.92    2:40.53        
                  36.45     1:15.81 (39.36)     2:03.82 (48.01)     2:40.53 (36.71)
 41 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.57    2:40.62        
                  35.91     1:18.72 (42.81)     2:03.46 (44.74)     2:40.62 (37.16)
 42 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:44.71        
                  34.51     1:16.84 (42.33)     2:12.17 (55.33)     2:44.71 (32.54)
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:46.00        
                  35.90     1:18.65 (42.75)     2:10.12 (51.47)     2:46.00 (35.88)
 44 Lehrfeld, Laura           15 TAC-NJ               2:48.65    2:50.70        
                  37.75     1:21.05 (43.30)     2:11.41 (50.36)     2:50.70 (39.29)
 45 Fourie, Arisa             15 COND-MR              2:49.57    2:51.24        
                  41.66     1:23.10 (41.44)     2:11.57 (48.47)     2:51.24 (39.67)
 46 Schnee, Ella L            15 BBSC-MR              2:42.55    2:54.30        
                  35.27     1:19.50 (44.23)     2:16.53 (57.03)     2:54.30 (37.77)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.26    4:33.39        
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)     1:35.82 (34.41)     2:10.07 (34.25)
        2:49.52 (39.45)     3:29.49 (39.97)     4:02.28 (32.79)     4:33.39 (31.11)
  2 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.14    4:39.03        
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)     1:39.25 (36.84)     2:17.27 (38.02)
        2:56.03 (38.76)     3:35.17 (39.14)     4:07.89 (32.72)     4:39.03 (31.14)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.21    4:40.16        
                  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)     1:39.81 (35.84)     2:15.34 (35.53)
        2:55.17 (39.83)     3:36.03 (40.86)     4:09.37 (33.34)     4:40.16 (30.79)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.42    4:41.28        
                  30.01     1:04.29 (34.28)     1:40.27 (35.98)     2:14.90 (34.63)
        2:55.36 (40.46)     3:36.07 (40.71)     4:09.23 (33.16)     4:41.28 (32.05)
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.50    4:43.22        
                  30.22     1:04.97 (34.75)     1:41.34 (36.37)     2:17.85 (36.51)
        2:57.58 (39.73)     3:37.75 (40.17)     4:11.00 (33.25)     4:43.22 (32.22)
  6 Brady, Claudia F          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.56    4:44.87        
                  30.74     1:06.25 (35.51)     1:43.25 (37.00)     2:19.39 (36.14)
        3:00.19 (40.80)     3:41.50 (41.31)     4:13.39 (31.89)     4:44.87 (31.48)
  7 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.51    4:48.96        
                  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)     1:41.43 (37.69)     2:18.82 (37.39)
        2:58.62 (39.80)     3:39.54 (40.92)     4:14.79 (35.25)     4:48.96 (34.17)
  8 Guo, Jenna J              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.76    4:50.34        
                  30.32     1:04.67 (34.35)     1:42.21 (37.54)     2:18.54 (36.33)
        3:00.97 (42.43)     3:44.73 (43.76)     4:17.74 (33.01)     4:50.34 (32.60)
  9 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.78    5:00.31        
                  32.01     1:09.46 (37.45)     1:46.75 (37.29)     2:23.63 (36.88)
        3:08.45 (44.82)     3:53.71 (45.26)     4:27.72 (34.01)     5:00.31 (32.59)
 10 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 BBSC-MR              5:05.57    5:02.05        
                  31.19     1:06.25 (35.06)     1:45.14 (38.89)     2:24.11 (38.97)
        3:07.62 (43.51)     3:51.74 (44.12)     4:27.43 (35.69)     5:02.05 (34.62)
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.86    5:04.74        
                  32.66     1:10.30 (37.64)     1:48.57 (38.27)     2:26.81 (38.24)
        3:11.85 (45.04)     3:58.23 (46.38)     4:31.88 (33.65)     5:04.74 (32.86)
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            12 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:07.02        
                  31.57     1:09.59 (38.02)     1:49.05 (39.46)     2:27.67 (38.62)
        3:13.31 (45.64)     4:00.28 (46.97)     4:33.46 (33.18)     5:07.02 (33.56)
 13 McNamara, Samantha        17 BBSC-MR              5:10.26    5:08.95        
                  33.15     1:11.96 (38.81)     1:50.92 (38.96)     2:30.37 (39.45)
        3:13.73 (43.36)     3:58.91 (45.18)     4:34.18 (35.27)     5:08.95 (34.77)
 14 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 MPNY-MR              5:10.00    5:23.18        
                  34.58     1:17.82 (43.24)     1:56.71 (38.89)     2:35.68 (38.97)
        3:23.77 (48.09)     4:12.57 (48.80)     4:48.42 (35.85)     5:23.18 (34.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                28.41      28.43        
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                29.02      28.54        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    29.27      28.55        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      28.86        
  5 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                30.20      29.84        
  6 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 31.13      30.55        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR                31.21      31.18        
  8 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                31.03      31.25        
  9 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                31.62      31.51        
 10 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      31.94        
 11 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.34        
 12 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                32.71      32.39        
 13 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                33.77      32.46        
 14 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.74        
 15 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                32.55      32.84        
 16 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR                33.18      33.27        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      33.64        
 18 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.66        
 19 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                36.08      33.99        
 20 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                35.44      34.29        
 21 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                36.20      34.36        
 22 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                35.13      34.37        
 23 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                33.73      34.74        
 24 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                36.92      34.88        
 25 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      35.01        
 26 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                35.30      35.04        
 27 Wantowski, Jacob          10 WAC-MR                 37.87      35.08        
 28 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                36.49      35.11        
 29 Delacruz, Gabriel         10 WAC-MR                 36.81      35.29        
 30 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      35.37        
 31 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                37.68      35.43        
 32 Jones, Lancelot R         10 NYCC-MR                39.18      35.48        
 33 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ                 37.06      35.58        
 34 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                40.30      35.77        
 35 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                 35.82      35.88        
 36 Rinaldi, Jack              9 WAC-MR                 38.02      36.98        
 37 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                36.62      37.09        
 38 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR                37.76      37.23        
 39 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      37.33        
 40 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR                37.77      37.50        
 41 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR                39.39      37.76        
 42 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                43.29      39.18        
 43 Hunt, Liam                 9 WAC-MR                 40.11      39.41        
 44 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                40.66      39.70        
 45 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                40.07      39.79        
 46 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR                40.94      41.06        
 47 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                45.59      41.24        
 48 Ciurcina, Joseph           8 WAC-MR                 43.78      41.76        
 49 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                40.13      41.88        
 50 Bardinas, Luke M          10 TAC-NJ                 50.89      42.12        
 51 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                46.02      42.48        
 52 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                39.46      42.73        
 53 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR                 47.65      43.24        
 54 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 46.36      43.54        
 55 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                47.10      43.87        
 56 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR                38.04      48.88        
 57 DiGaudio, Christopher      8 WAC-MR                 51.49      48.90        
 58 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR                 55.34      55.41        
 59 Gassoso, Matthew           8 WAC-MR                 55.15      56.65        
 60 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               1:00.19      59.90        
 61 Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              1:04.31    1:00.00        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:03.14    1:01.76        
                  29.63     1:01.76 (32.13)                                        
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:07.82    1:02.15        
                  29.65     1:02.15 (32.50)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.93    1:02.70        
                  29.80     1:02.70 (32.90)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:04.67        
                  30.39     1:04.67 (34.28)                                        
  5 Butler, Jack              10 TAC-NJ               1:05.73    1:05.73        
                  31.54     1:05.73 (34.19)                                        
  6 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:13.54    1:09.82        
                  33.65     1:09.82 (36.17)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:10.47        
                  33.48     1:10.47 (36.99)                                        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.73        
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:11.14    1:10.80        
                  34.08     1:10.80 (36.72)                                        
 10 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:12.58    1:11.26        
                  35.33     1:11.26 (35.93)                                        
 11 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:11.73        
                  34.70     1:11.73 (37.03)                                        
 12 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              1:16.62    1:12.46        
                  34.22     1:12.46 (38.24)                                        
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:10.52    1:12.59        
                  33.24     1:12.59 (39.35)                                        
 14 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:12.87        
                  35.13     1:12.87 (37.74)                                        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:13.06        
                  34.62     1:13.06 (38.44)                                        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.75        
                  34.39     1:13.75 (39.36)                                        
 17 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:13.76        
                  35.23     1:13.76 (38.53)                                        
 18 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:14.70        
                  34.39     1:14.70 (40.31)                                        
 19 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:18.12    1:15.08        
                  35.49     1:15.08 (39.59)                                        
 20 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:18.64    1:16.52        
                  35.45     1:16.52 (41.07)                                        
 21 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:17.93        
                  35.37     1:17.93 (42.56)                                        
 22 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ               1:18.02    1:17.98        
                  36.35     1:17.98 (41.63)                                        
 23 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:21.52    1:18.23        
                  37.19     1:18.23 (41.04)                                        
 23 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:24.43    1:18.23        
                  37.69     1:18.23 (40.54)                                        
 25 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR              1:21.09    1:18.35        
                  37.91     1:18.35 (40.44)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:18.57        
                  38.38     1:18.57 (40.19)                                        
 27 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR              1:21.86    1:19.58        
                  38.22     1:19.58 (41.36)                                        
 28 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:19.88        
                  35.62     1:19.88 (44.26)                                        
 29 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:23.18    1:21.07        
                  39.50     1:21.07 (41.57)                                        
 30 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:21.08    1:22.06        
                  36.62     1:22.06 (45.44)                                        
 31 Mavashev, Michael L       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.60    1:22.23        
                  39.52     1:22.23 (42.71)                                        
 32 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:22.34        
                  38.28     1:22.34 (44.06)                                        
 33 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR               1:23.31    1:22.38        
                  38.22     1:22.38 (44.16)                                        
 34 Castillo, Jesse           10 WAC-MR               1:32.38    1:22.75        
                  38.23     1:22.75 (44.52)                                        
 35 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR              1:18.20    1:24.88        
                  40.05     1:24.88 (44.83)                                        
 36 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR              1:31.04    1:26.37        
                  39.23     1:26.37 (47.14)                                        
 37 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR              1:43.63    1:26.50        
                  40.71     1:26.50 (45.79)                                        
 38 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:27.77    1:27.14        
                  39.72     1:27.14 (47.42)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:28.40    1:27.25        
                  43.07     1:27.25 (44.18)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:33.10    1:29.81        
                  41.56     1:29.81 (48.25)                                        
 41 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:31.43        
                  41.50     1:31.43 (49.93)                                        
 42 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:33.21        
                  44.65     1:33.21 (48.56)                                        
 43 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR              1:35.28    1:33.52        
                  43.53     1:33.52 (49.99)                                        
 44 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR              1:34.74    1:34.43        
                  44.42     1:34.43 (50.01)                                        
 45 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR              1:36.79    1:34.63        
                  44.00     1:34.63 (50.63)                                        
 46 Haedrich, James F         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.41    1:35.30        
                  42.39     1:35.30 (52.91)                                        
 47 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.07    1:36.13        
                  44.16     1:36.13 (51.97)                                        
 48 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR               1:43.01    1:36.16        
                  42.59     1:36.16 (53.57)                                        
 49 Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.78    1:36.51        
                  42.23     1:36.51 (54.28)                                        
 50 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:48.01    1:36.88        
                  46.06     1:36.88 (50.82)                                        
 51 Bardinas, Luke M          10 TAC-NJ               1:47.30    1:39.45        
                  46.40     1:39.45 (53.05)                                        
 52 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               1:39.24    1:40.24        
                  47.56     1:40.24 (52.68)                                        
 53 Surace, Frank              9 WAC-MR               1:42.91    1:41.34        
                  48.81     1:41.34 (52.53)                                        
 54 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              1:37.23    1:43.53        
                  47.15     1:43.53 (56.38)                                        
 55 Leonard, Ryan              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.67        
                  47.47     1:44.67 (57.20)                                        
 56 Hau, Tyler                10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.46        
                  47.85     1:45.46 (57.61)                                        
 57 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.18        
                  54.40     1:46.18 (51.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              2:30.29    2:19.70        
                  31.29     1:06.40 (35.11)     1:43.28 (36.88)     2:19.70 (36.42)
  2 Butler, Jack              10 TAC-NJ               2:30.03    2:21.23        
                  32.28     1:08.80 (36.52)     1:46.80 (38.00)     2:21.23 (34.43)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              2:34.87    2:27.05        
                  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)     1:48.01 (37.78)     2:27.05 (39.04)
  4 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.78    2:34.26        
                  34.68     1:14.38 (39.70)     1:55.01 (40.63)     2:34.26 (39.25)
  5 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:36.50        
                  34.61     1:14.57 (39.96)     1:56.63 (42.06)     2:36.50 (39.87)
  6 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:38.35        
                  35.86     1:16.89 (41.03)     1:58.36 (41.47)     2:38.35 (39.99)
  7 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              2:44.14    2:42.10        
                  35.19     1:16.89 (41.70)     2:00.61 (43.72)     2:42.10 (41.49)
  8 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:42.12        
                  36.98     1:19.01 (42.03)     2:01.16 (42.15)     2:42.12 (40.96)
  9 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR              3:00.55    2:49.83        
                  39.08     1:24.61 (45.53)     2:11.44 (46.83)     2:49.83 (38.39)
 10 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    2:50.52        
                  38.21     1:21.33 (43.12)     2:07.01 (45.68)     2:50.52 (43.51)
 11 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ               2:53.03    2:51.53        
                  37.69     1:21.26 (43.57)     2:06.99 (45.73)     2:51.53 (44.54)
 12 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              3:07.68    2:55.81        
                  38.66     1:23.48 (44.82)     2:10.70 (47.22)     2:55.81 (45.11)
 13 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:01.31        
                  38.69     1:23.21 (44.52)     2:11.88 (48.67)     3:01.31 (49.43)
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.10    3:04.18        
                  40.00     1:27.07 (47.07)     2:16.09 (49.02)     3:04.18 (48.09)
 15 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.26    3:15.53        
                  38.48     1:30.71 (52.23)     2:24.17 (53.46)     3:15.53 (51.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              5:58.00    6:09.02        
                  31.33     1:07.01 (35.68)     1:44.90 (37.89)     2:23.77 (38.87)
        3:01.11 (37.34)     3:40.13 (39.02)     4:18.86 (38.73)     4:56.31 (37.45)
        5:33.76 (37.45)     6:09.02 (35.26)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.07    6:16.02        
                  33.12     1:10.12 (37.00)     1:48.61 (38.49)     2:27.22 (38.61)
        3:05.90 (38.68)     3:44.66 (38.76)     4:23.52 (38.86)     5:02.42 (38.90)
        5:40.87 (38.45)     6:16.02 (35.15)                                        
  3 Butler, Jack              10 TAC-NJ               6:30.03    6:19.55        
                  33.46     1:11.21 (37.75)     1:49.75 (38.54)     2:29.23 (39.48)
        3:07.99 (38.76)     3:46.73 (38.74)     4:26.18 (39.45)     5:04.89 (38.71)
        5:43.30 (38.41)     6:19.55 (36.25)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              6:47.68    6:40.66        
                  34.16   1:56.01 (1:21.85)                             2:36.43 ( )
        3:17.85 (41.42)     3:58.22 (40.37)     4:40.18 (41.96)     5:21.49 (41.31)
        6:01.97 (40.48)     6:40.66 (38.69)                                        
  5 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.86    6:45.74        
                  34.82     1:15.40 (40.58)     1:56.86 (41.46)     2:38.58 (41.72)
        3:21.60 (43.02)     4:02.01 (40.41)     4:43.96 (41.95)     5:25.45 (41.49)
        6:06.92 (41.47)     6:45.74 (38.82)                                        
  6 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.28    6:55.11        
                  35.46     1:16.38 (40.92)     1:58.23 (41.85)     2:40.87 (42.64)
        3:22.67 (41.80)     4:05.62 (42.95)     4:48.12 (42.50)     5:31.17 (43.05)
        6:14.33 (43.16)     6:55.11 (40.78)                                        
  7 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.10    7:51.88        
                  39.99                             2:12.93 ( )     3:01.03 (48.10)
        3:49.71 (48.68)     4:40.89 (51.18)     5:30.12 (49.23)     6:19.06 (48.94)
        7:08.14 (49.08)     7:51.88 (43.74)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              7:45.00    8:31.90        
                  42.88     1:33.84 (50.96)     2:28.17 (54.33)     3:21.68 (53.51)
        4:13.57 (51.89)     5:05.49 (51.92)     6:00.54 (55.05)     6:53.09 (52.55)
        7:44.71 (51.62)     8:31.90 (47.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                31.81      32.08        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      32.92        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                34.10      33.70        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      33.88        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.20      35.80        
  6 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 37.09      35.85        
  7 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                39.08      36.85        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                37.84      37.27        
  9 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      37.96        
 10 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                37.56      38.02        
 11 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      38.70        
 12 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ                 39.91      38.77        
 13 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR                39.45      38.84        
 13 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                39.98      38.84        
 15 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                36.39      38.88        
 16 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      39.07        
 17 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      39.26        
 18 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                42.17      39.41        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      39.43        
 20 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                39.81      39.86        
 21 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                40.82      40.15        
 22 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                41.88      40.28        
 23 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                41.93      40.89        
 24 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                42.35      41.34        
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                43.61      41.58        
 26 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                39.35      41.75        
 27 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                41.23      42.12        
 28 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                43.68      42.17        
 29 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                42.86      42.77        
 30 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                46.54      43.62        
 31 Mavashev, Michael L       10 Aquaflames-MR          45.40      43.87        
 32 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR                43.41      44.09        
 33 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                42.60      44.36        
 34 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                41.58      44.90        
 35 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                46.52      45.14        
 36 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                48.68      45.29        
 37 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR                46.18      45.31        
 38 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR          52.64      45.85        
 39 Castillo, Jesse           10 WAC-MR                 50.38      46.48        
 40 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR                 45.35      46.56        
 41 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR                52.11      46.77        
 42 Hunt, Liam                 9 WAC-MR                 47.52      46.78        
 43 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR                46.90      48.32        
 44 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.70      48.49        
 45 Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR          55.86      49.48        
 46 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                50.65      49.98        
 47 Haedrich, James F         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      50.03        
 48 Surace, Frank              9 WAC-MR                 50.45      50.14        
 49 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                49.45      50.19        
 50 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 55.84      51.38        
 51 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR                 52.08      51.76        
 52 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR                45.00      51.82        
 53 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                54.39      51.89        
 54 Leonard, Ryan              8 WAC-MR               1:03.65      52.48        
 55 Hau, Tyler                10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.85        
 56 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                52.84      53.30        
 57 McHugh, Sean               9 WAC-MR                 53.83      53.87        
 58 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR                 57.58      55.37        
 59 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        8 Aquaflames-MR        1:08.45    1:00.95        
 60 Ahlborn, Nicholas          9 WAC-MR               1:10.74    1:05.88        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:08.35        
                  32.86     1:08.35 (35.49)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:10.72        
                  34.54     1:10.72 (36.18)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:13.21        
                  35.56     1:13.21 (37.65)                                        
  4 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:20.83    1:19.91        
                  38.78     1:19.91 (41.13)                                        
  5 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:20.74    1:20.12        
                  39.46     1:20.12 (40.66)                                        
  6 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:21.71    1:20.61        
                  39.02     1:20.61 (41.59)                                        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR              1:24.12    1:20.84        
                  39.27     1:20.84 (41.57)                                        
  8 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.36    1:21.55        
                  40.34     1:21.55 (41.21)                                        
  9 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ               1:31.03    1:21.62        
                  39.50     1:21.62 (42.12)                                        
 10 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.07        
                  39.71     1:23.07 (43.36)                                        
 11 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR              1:24.13    1:23.10        
                  39.96     1:23.10 (43.14)                                        
 12 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:23.25        
                  41.45     1:23.25 (41.80)                                        
 13 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:23.64        
                  40.68     1:23.64 (42.96)                                        
 14 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:23.69        
                  40.25     1:23.69 (43.44)                                        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:25.03        
                  41.30     1:25.03 (43.73)                                        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.67    1:25.13        
                  41.68     1:25.13 (43.45)                                        
 17 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:26.39        
                  42.30     1:26.39 (44.09)                                        
 18 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:34.22    1:26.89        
                  41.72     1:26.89 (45.17)                                        
 19 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:29.39    1:27.53        
                  41.26     1:27.53 (46.27)                                        
 20 Wantowski, Jacob          10 WAC-MR               1:36.95    1:27.58        
                  41.84     1:27.58 (45.74)                                        
 21 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:30.71    1:28.41        
                  43.66     1:28.41 (44.75)                                        
 22 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:29.21    1:29.63        
                  42.96     1:29.63 (46.67)                                        
 23 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:30.51        
                  44.47     1:30.51 (46.04)                                        
 24 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:28.53    1:30.55        
                  43.48     1:30.55 (47.07)                                        
 25 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:33.58    1:30.61        
                  44.21     1:30.61 (46.40)                                        
 26 Rinaldi, Jack              9 WAC-MR               1:33.21    1:31.27        
                  45.11     1:31.27 (46.16)                                        
 27 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:33.32    1:32.08        
                  45.00     1:32.08 (47.08)                                        
 28 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.82    1:33.37        
                  44.96     1:33.37 (48.41)                                        
 29 Delacruz, Gabriel         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.87        
                  44.06     1:33.87 (49.81)                                        
 30 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:34.10        
                  44.81     1:34.10 (49.29)                                        
 31 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR              1:40.55    1:36.29        
                  47.29     1:36.29 (49.00)                                        
 32 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR              1:37.92    1:37.26        
                  45.84     1:37.26 (51.42)                                        
 33 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:40.41    1:38.02        
 34 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:35.31    1:38.12        
                  48.44     1:38.12 (49.68)                                        
 35 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              1:41.88    1:40.25        
                  48.63     1:40.25 (51.62)                                        
 36 Jones, Lancelot R         10 NYCC-MR              1:50.35    1:41.18        
                  46.87     1:41.18 (54.31)                                        
 37 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR              1:40.73    1:41.21        
                  50.84     1:41.21 (50.37)                                        
 38 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR              1:58.82    1:41.41        
                  50.40     1:41.41 (51.01)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              1:38.27    1:42.05        
                  48.95     1:42.05 (53.10)                                        
 40 Bardinas, Luke M          10 TAC-NJ               1:47.56    1:42.24        
 41 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:52.29    1:42.70        
                  49.06     1:42.70 (53.64)                                        
 42 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.95        
                  59.19   1:59.95 (1:00.76)                                        
 43 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               2:10.60    2:08.73        
                1:00.78   2:08.73 (1:07.95)                                        
 44 DiGaudio, Christopher      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:26.90        
                1:05.12   2:26.90 (1:21.78)                                        
 45 Gassoso, Matthew           8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:32.41        
                1:13.37   2:32.41 (1:19.04)                                        
 -- Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR              1:54.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.19          DQ (59.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR                34.58      34.72        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      39.78        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.21      39.79        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      42.50        
  5 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR                44.01      42.85        
  6 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                42.15      42.90        
  7 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR                43.16      43.06        
  8 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                47.97      44.27        
  9 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR                45.32      44.30        
 10 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      44.31        
 11 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                46.82      44.80        
 12 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                46.53      45.34        
 13 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                48.06      45.41        
 14 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR                47.28      45.44        
 15 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.41      45.89        
 16 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.44      45.99        
 17 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      46.07        
 18 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      47.04        
 19 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ                 47.36      47.12        
 20 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR                48.80      47.26        
 21 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                46.71      47.54        
 22 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR                52.84      47.60        
 23 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                52.87      47.62        
 24 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.59      47.88        
 25 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                 48.85      48.34        
 26 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                49.89      48.57        
 27 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                50.33      48.68        
 28 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR                49.07      48.94        
 29 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR                49.89      49.00        
 30 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                50.24      49.29        
 31 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                49.00      49.38        
 32 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                55.05      51.24        
 33 Castillo, Jesse           10 WAC-MR                 59.99      53.65        
 34 Hunt, Liam                 9 WAC-MR                 52.84      54.89        
 35 Bardinas, Luke M          10 TAC-NJ                 52.11      55.34        
 36 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                55.82      56.09        
 37 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR                58.31      56.58        
 38 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR              1:03.09      58.63        
 39 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 57.83      58.67        
 40 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR               1:07.03    1:00.40        
 41 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:02.80    1:00.91        
 42 Surace, Frank              9 WAC-MR               1:00.92    1:01.45        
 43 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR              1:00.29    1:01.69        
 43 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.69        
 45 Hau, Tyler                10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.48        
 46 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR               1:01.03    1:06.32        
 47 Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.38        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                40.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:00.18         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:13.19        
                  34.85     1:13.19 (38.34)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:25.98        
                  40.83     1:25.98 (45.15)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.12    1:26.41        
                  41.52     1:26.41 (44.89)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:33.59    1:27.38        
                  41.17     1:27.38 (46.21)                                        
  5 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:30.02    1:30.39        
                  42.72     1:30.39 (47.67)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:31.80        
                  44.26     1:31.80 (47.54)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:32.48        
                  45.41     1:32.48 (47.07)                                        
  8 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.60    1:33.64        
                  45.55     1:33.64 (48.09)                                        
  8 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:33.64        
                  44.36     1:33.64 (49.28)                                        
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.84    1:33.71        
                  45.33     1:33.71 (48.38)                                        
 11 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:36.24    1:34.16        
                  44.75     1:34.16 (49.41)                                        
 12 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.17    1:38.67        
                  46.84     1:38.67 (51.83)                                        
 13 Rinaldi, Jack              9 WAC-MR               1:40.12    1:39.41        
                  48.87     1:39.41 (50.54)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.97    1:40.46        
                  48.10     1:40.46 (52.36)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    1:42.29        
                  47.63     1:42.29 (54.66)                                        
 16 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:51.97    1:42.49        
                  49.05     1:42.49 (53.44)                                        
 17 Moane, Thomas             10 WAC-MR               1:47.59    1:42.98        
                  48.82     1:42.98 (54.16)                                        
 18 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:45.10    1:43.26        
                  49.49     1:43.26 (53.77)                                        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.88    1:43.32        
                  47.53     1:43.32 (55.79)                                        
 20 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.33    1:43.39        
                  50.19     1:43.39 (53.20)                                        
 21 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:43.68        
                  50.18     1:43.68 (53.50)                                        
 22 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:46.82    1:45.62        
                  50.82     1:45.62 (54.80)                                        
 23 Woo, Andrew                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.46        
                  50.98     1:46.46 (55.48)                                        
 24 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ               1:51.03    1:46.66        
                  50.64     1:46.66 (56.02)                                        
 25 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              1:44.72    1:48.47        
                  50.25     1:48.47 (58.22)                                        
 26 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              2:03.97    1:59.12        
                  56.06   1:59.12 (1:03.06)                                        
 27 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:07.93        
                1:00.59   2:07.93 (1:07.34)                                        
 28 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR              2:12.47    2:17.33        
                1:03.21   2:17.33 (1:14.12)                                        
 29 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:20.89        
                1:07.11   2:20.89 (1:13.78)                                        
 30 DiGaudio, Christopher      8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:47.20        
                1:14.81   2:47.20 (1:32.39)                                        
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:33.81        DQ (1:31.05)                                        
 -- Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.01        DQ (1:17.79)                                        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR              2:35.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.97        DQ (1:10.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR                29.29      29.05        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.57        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    31.80      31.09        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.66      31.23        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR                32.21      33.52        
  6 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR                35.55      34.30        
  7 LaBianca, Jack B          10 BBSC-MR                35.73      35.28        
  8 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      36.33        
  9 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR                40.39      36.95        
 10 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR                38.94      37.62        
 11 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      38.41        
 12 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR                39.50      38.92        
 13 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR                38.21      39.09        
 14 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR                41.55      39.17        
 15 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      39.31        
 16 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR                44.38      39.48        
 17 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      40.19        
 18 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR                42.14      40.46        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      41.35        
 20 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR                45.55      42.45        
 21 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR                42.72      43.07        
 22 Wantowski, Jacob          10 WAC-MR                 45.62      44.10        
 23 Shimkus, John Paul         9 TAC-NJ                 43.16      46.00        
 24 Lomeyko, Ilyan             8 MPNY-MR                49.33      46.15        
 25 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR                45.53      46.18        
 26 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                42.66      47.00        
 27 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR                49.64      47.70        
 28 Hunt, Liam                 9 WAC-MR                 49.09      48.00        
 29 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR                39.61      48.64        
 30 Jones, Lancelot R         10 NYCC-MR                47.78      50.65        
 31 Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR                47.77      51.37        
 32 Delacruz, Gabriel         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.52        
 33 Renda, Ronald              9 BBSC-MR                52.55      52.98        
 34 Gorman, Sean C            10 BBSC-MR                50.76      53.22        
 35 Ho, Nate                   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.49        
 36 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              1:15.04      53.80        
 37 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR                57.29      54.28        
 38 Gentilini, Peter J         9 BBSC-MR                55.55      56.57        
 39 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR                 55.25      56.90        
 40 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:01.89      58.18        
 41 Greenberg, Joshua          9 WAC-MR               1:00.38    1:02.56        
 -- Gassoso, Matthew           8 WAC-MR               1:23.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              1:07.62    1:05.85        
                  30.01     1:05.85 (35.84)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:09.61        
                  32.20     1:09.61 (37.41)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.10    1:10.48        
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:12.79        
                  33.06     1:12.79 (39.73)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:16.94        
                  35.83     1:16.94 (41.11)                                        
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:28.28    1:21.58        
                  37.22     1:21.58 (44.36)                                        
  7 Butler, Jack              10 TAC-NJ               1:29.03    1:21.86        
                  39.01     1:21.86 (42.85)                                        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          10 MPNY-MR              1:33.94    1:25.47        
                  39.06     1:25.47 (46.41)                                        
  9 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:32.34    1:27.09        
                  40.77     1:27.09 (46.32)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              1:35.78    1:27.12        
                  42.38     1:27.12 (44.74)                                        
 11 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:30.50    1:27.17        
                  42.32     1:27.17 (44.85)                                        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:35.92    1:28.64        
                  40.94     1:28.64 (47.70)                                        
 13 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:29.69        
                  41.91     1:29.69 (47.78)                                        
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:29.80        
                  40.55     1:29.80 (49.25)                                        
 15 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:31.57        
                  42.45     1:31.57 (49.12)                                        
 16 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              2:39.10    1:32.56        
                  41.44     1:32.56 (51.12)                                        
 17 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:44.22    1:32.79        
                  39.83     1:32.79 (52.96)                                        
 18 Papaccio, Vincent T       10 BBSC-MR              1:40.48    1:37.78        
                  43.89     1:37.78 (53.89)                                        
 19 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:39.55    1:38.73        
                  44.33     1:38.73 (54.40)                                        
 20 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              2:01.74    1:40.43        
                  42.99     1:40.43 (57.44)                                        
 21 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:49.55    1:42.42        
                  47.32     1:42.42 (55.10)                                        
 22 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:49.67    1:45.12        
                  48.70     1:45.12 (56.42)                                        
 23 Ames-Luong, Spyder V       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.90        
                  51.53     1:46.90 (55.37)                                        
 24 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.62        
                  49.61     1:47.62 (58.01)                                        
 25 Kopec, Ernie R            10 BBSC-MR              2:01.31    1:51.22        
                  47.18   1:51.22 (1:04.04)                                        
 26 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              2:17.25    1:53.87        
                  51.25   1:53.87 (1:02.62)                                        
 27 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.38    1:57.80        
                  49.44   1:57.80 (1:08.36)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:00.38        
                  57.17   2:00.38 (1:03.21)                                        
 29 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.50        
                  56.31   2:08.50 (1:12.19)                                        
 30 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:12.46        
                1:01.74   2:12.46 (1:10.72)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:23.72        
                1:03.73   2:23.72 (1:19.99)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:46.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.15          DQ (57.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:09.33    1:11.55        
                  35.20     1:11.55 (36.35)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:13.93        
                  34.23     1:13.93 (39.70)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:14.99        
                  34.04     1:14.99 (40.95)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:16.13        
                  35.29     1:16.13 (40.84)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:18.53        
                  37.25     1:18.53 (41.28)                                        
  6 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR              1:20.96    1:19.65        
                  35.58     1:19.65 (44.07)                                        
  7 Kim, Doyee                 9 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:20.11        
                  37.45     1:20.11 (42.66)                                        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.96    1:21.39        
                  38.40     1:21.39 (42.99)                                        
  9 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    10 MPNY-MR              1:23.17    1:21.82        
                  37.95     1:21.82 (43.87)                                        
 10 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:22.99        
                  38.54     1:22.99 (44.45)                                        
 11 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:23.44        
                  38.56     1:23.44 (44.88)                                        
 12 Khoruzhik, Denis          10 MPNY-MR              1:25.61    1:23.56        
                  39.81     1:23.56 (43.75)                                        
 13 Batelli, Dean T            9 COND-MR              1:30.08    1:26.44        
                  39.33     1:26.44 (47.11)                                        
 14 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              1:31.41    1:26.94        
                  41.45     1:26.94 (45.49)                                        
 15 Shah, Tae-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:27.63    1:27.49        
                  41.56     1:27.49 (45.93)                                        
 16 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              1:26.81    1:27.92        
                  40.44     1:27.92 (47.48)                                        
 17 Gutin, David E             8 MPNY-MR              1:31.49    1:28.05        
                  41.61     1:28.05 (46.44)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:28.37        
                  39.89     1:28.37 (48.48)                                        
 19 Song, Daniel T             9 COND-MR              1:29.37    1:28.81        
                  43.39     1:28.81 (45.42)                                        
 20 Chung, Ryan H              9 COND-MR              1:49.50    1:29.14        
                  41.58     1:29.14 (47.56)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Ryan N          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.63    1:30.53        
                  43.87     1:30.53 (46.66)                                        
 22 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:31.34        
                  41.33     1:31.34 (50.01)                                        
 23 Wantowski, Jacob          10 WAC-MR               1:37.68    1:33.63        
                  42.49     1:33.63 (51.14)                                        
 24 Song, Brian T              9 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:33.83        
                  45.79     1:33.83 (48.04)                                        
 25 Williams, Harry            9 NYCC-MR              1:58.01    1:33.85        
                  45.34     1:33.85 (48.51)                                        
 26 Bazylko, Gregory           8 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:34.09        
                  46.00     1:34.09 (48.09)                                        
 27 Fernandez, Isaiah R        9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:38.14        
                  47.13     1:38.14 (51.01)                                        
 28 Michin, Nikita G           8 MPNY-MR              1:48.20    1:42.25        
                  47.50     1:42.25 (54.75)                                        
 29 Hunt, Liam                 9 WAC-MR               1:39.57    1:42.86        
                  45.65     1:42.86 (57.21)                                        
 30 Bardinas, Luke M          10 TAC-NJ               1:47.50    1:43.89        
                  50.41     1:43.89 (53.48)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Harry M          9 COND-MR              2:04.70    1:46.61        
                  52.60     1:46.61 (54.01)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Ryan K          9 BBSC-MR              2:01.22    1:52.49        
                  48.20   1:52.49 (1:04.29)                                        
 33 Shoshin, Daniel           10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.47        
                  55.82     1:53.47 (57.65)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Aidan P             7 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:53.48        
                  53.61     1:53.48 (59.87)                                        
 35 Olsen, Finn                9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.59        
                  51.81   1:53.59 (1:01.78)                                        
 36 Shashaty, Erik             8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:20.32        
                1:12.48   2:20.32 (1:07.84)                                        
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C        10 BBSC-MR              1:47.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.62          DQ (51.86)                                        
 -- Finn, Connor               7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:05.63        DQ (1:22.78)                                        
 -- Delacruz, Gabriel         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.46          DQ (53.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          10 MPNY-MR              2:35.58    2:36.01        
                  30.75     1:09.34 (38.59)     1:58.16 (48.82)     2:36.01 (37.85)
  2 Dwyer, Luke N              9 COND-MR              2:48.56    2:44.56        
                  35.82     1:16.96 (41.14)     2:09.66 (52.70)     2:44.56 (34.90)
  3 Butler, Jack              10 TAC-NJ               3:01.03    2:45.17        
                  37.60     1:17.52 (39.92)     2:09.94 (52.42)     2:45.17 (35.23)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:45.58        
                  34.55     1:14.31 (39.76)     2:11.00 (56.69)     2:45.58 (34.58)
  5 Landgraf, Tim             10 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:52.07        
                  33.84     1:18.38 (44.54)     2:14.63 (56.25)     2:52.07 (37.44)
  6 Broderick, Patrick V      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.67    2:57.00        
                  41.21     1:28.82 (47.61)     2:19.05 (50.23)     2:57.00 (37.95)
  7 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.77    2:58.16        
                  38.71     1:24.83 (46.12)     2:19.61 (54.78)     2:58.16 (38.55)
  8 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.69    3:00.04        
                  40.12     1:24.98 (44.86)     2:20.22 (55.24)     3:00.04 (39.82)
  9 Belfer, Allen A            9 MPNY-MR              3:11.18    3:08.65        
                  41.11     1:28.83 (47.72)   2:29.77 (1:00.94)     3:08.65 (38.88)
 10 Cairo, Ethan C            10 BBSC-MR              3:30.55    3:12.18        
                  43.50     1:31.44 (47.94)   2:31.92 (1:00.48)     3:12.18 (40.26)
 11 Raykis, Sean               9 MPNY-MR              3:23.25    3:12.44        
                  45.47     1:32.89 (47.42)     2:32.05 (59.16)     3:12.44 (40.39)
 12 Batiashvilli, Saba        10 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:19.11        
                  43.07     1:32.09 (49.02)   2:32.13 (1:00.04)     3:19.11 (46.98)
 13 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.23    3:24.94        
                  46.71     1:39.53 (52.82)     2:38.04 (58.51)     3:24.94 (46.90)
 -- Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.18     1:34.19 (49.01)     2:27.41 (53.22)          DQ (39.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                23.51      24.05        
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    25.12      25.21        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      25.31        
  4 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                25.97      25.77        
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                25.89      26.21        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      26.41        
  7 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                27.58      26.72        
  8 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                27.40      26.83        
  9 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      26.96        
 10 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    27.40      26.99        
 11 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      27.10        
 12 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ                 28.72      27.23        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 27.33      27.27        
 14 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      27.29        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 27.44      27.44        
 16 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                28.31      27.62        
 17 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                28.26      27.66        
 18 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ                 28.50      27.69        
 19 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                27.74      27.77        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                27.55      27.78        
 21 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                27.77      27.90        
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 28.71      27.95        
 23 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 28.24      28.01        
 24 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      28.34        
 25 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                29.20      28.46        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                30.16      28.49        
 27 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 28.69      28.56        
 28 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      28.57        
 29 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                29.52      28.67        
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      28.68        
 31 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                30.26      28.83        
 32 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                28.37      29.03        
 33 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      29.08        
 34 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 30.21      29.09        
 35 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.10        
 36 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 29.34      29.16        
 37 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                29.11      29.33        
 38 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                29.73      29.37        
 39 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                29.32      29.38        
 39 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                30.23      29.38        
 41 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      29.54        
 42 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                29.55      29.59        
 43 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                30.93      29.61        
 44 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      29.77        
 45 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                30.54      29.86        
 46 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ                 30.13      29.88        
 47 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR                 30.34      30.05        
 48 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR                 30.43      30.07        
 49 Dettlinger, Matt W        12 TAC-NJ                 30.08      30.10        
 50 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      30.24        
 51 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR                29.91      30.32        
 51 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.32        
 53 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ                 30.93      30.39        
 54 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR                30.35      30.66        
 55 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      30.75        
 56 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                31.28      30.76        
 57 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                31.50      30.83        
 58 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      31.02        
 59 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.04      31.16        
 60 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR                30.98      31.20        
 61 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      31.29        
 62 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR                32.65      31.31        
 63 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR                 34.05      31.71        
 64 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                32.54      31.73        
 65 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                31.49      31.77        
 66 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR                35.52      31.92        
 67 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.99        
 68 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.00        
 69 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                31.49      32.26        
 70 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      32.30        
 71 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ                 31.78      32.35        
 72 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                32.48      32.38        
 73 Brown, Robert J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.45        
 74 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 33.05      32.74        
 75 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      32.77        
 76 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      32.97        
 77 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                35.42      33.21        
 78 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR                 37.37      33.60        
 79 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                33.52      34.22        
 80 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                34.06      34.28        
 81 Mollica, Christian J      11 BBSC-MR                34.25      34.79        
 82 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                37.63      35.04        
 83 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                   NT      35.33        
 84 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      35.48        
 85 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 37.06      37.00        
 86 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR                 36.48      37.86        
 87 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      38.75        
 88 Hunt, Tate J              11 WAC-MR                 36.04      40.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                52.49      52.72        
                  25.13       52.72 (27.59)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                51.87      53.10        
                  24.90       53.10 (28.20)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    55.50      54.44        
                  25.79       54.44 (28.65)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      54.62        
                  26.39       54.62 (28.23)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                58.60      56.61        
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                57.63      57.20        
                  27.15       57.20 (30.05)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.85      57.65        
                  27.56       57.65 (30.09)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      58.52        
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      58.66        
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      59.08        
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)                                        
 11 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      59.37        
                  28.88       59.37 (30.49)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:01.67      59.52        
                  28.59       59.52 (30.93)                                        
 13 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               1:02.80      59.76        
                  29.00       59.76 (30.76)                                        
 14 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:01.02      59.81        
                  28.80       59.81 (31.01)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:00.31      59.87        
                  28.03       59.87 (31.84)                                        
 16 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:00.01        
                  28.44     1:00.01 (31.57)                                        
 17 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:01.52    1:00.07        
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)                                        
 18 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:01.56    1:00.23        
                  28.54     1:00.23 (31.69)                                        
 19 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:01.64    1:00.73        
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)                                        
 20 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:00.87        
                  29.44     1:00.87 (31.43)                                        
 21 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:01.27        
                  29.23     1:01.27 (32.04)                                        
 22 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47    1:01.55        
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)                                        
 23 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:03.16    1:01.62        
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)                                        
 24 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:04.08    1:01.64        
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)                                        
 25 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:00.66    1:01.66        
                  29.65     1:01.66 (32.01)                                        
 26 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.22        
                  30.49     1:02.22 (31.73)                                        
 27 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:02.54        
                  29.68     1:02.54 (32.86)                                        
 28 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:02.59        
                  29.73     1:02.59 (32.86)                                        
 29 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:02.80    1:02.98        
                  29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)                                        
 30 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:02.94    1:03.15        
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)                                        
 31 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:03.19        
                  29.97     1:03.19 (33.22)                                        
 32 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:06.08    1:03.86        
                  30.74     1:03.86 (33.12)                                        
 33 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:04.36        
                  31.30     1:04.36 (33.06)                                        
 34 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:04.69        
                  29.83     1:04.69 (34.86)                                        
 35 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:05.80    1:04.89        
                  30.82     1:04.89 (34.07)                                        
 36 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:07.09    1:04.92        
                  31.31     1:04.92 (33.61)                                        
 37 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:09.38    1:04.98        
                  31.55     1:04.98 (33.43)                                        
 38 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:05.04        
                  31.32     1:05.04 (33.72)                                        
 39 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:05.78    1:05.08        
                  30.66     1:05.08 (34.42)                                        
 40 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               1:09.51    1:05.14        
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)                                        
 41 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:09.54    1:05.31        
                  31.26     1:05.31 (34.05)                                        
 42 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               1:07.23    1:05.38        
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)                                        
 43 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:07.87    1:05.47        
                  31.65     1:05.47 (33.82)                                        
 44 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.66        
                  30.84     1:05.66 (34.82)                                        
 45 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:06.38        
                  32.11     1:06.38 (34.27)                                        
 46 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ               1:09.11    1:06.46        
                  31.80     1:06.46 (34.66)                                        
 47 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:08.64    1:06.58        
                  31.98     1:06.58 (34.60)                                        
 48 Wozniak, Robert G         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:09.33    1:06.98        
                  31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)                                        
 49 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:11.15    1:08.10        
                  31.13     1:08.10 (36.97)                                        
 50 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ               1:08.53    1:08.17        
                  31.97     1:08.17 (36.20)                                        
 51 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:08.41        
                  31.96     1:08.41 (36.45)                                        
 52 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.35    1:08.44        
                  31.31     1:08.44 (37.13)                                        
 53 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:08.69        
                  33.15     1:08.69 (35.54)                                        
 54 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.42    1:08.88        
                  33.05     1:08.88 (35.83)                                        
 55 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:08.47    1:08.97        
                  33.02     1:08.97 (35.95)                                        
 56 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:09.14        
                  32.79     1:09.14 (36.35)                                        
 57 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:08.99    1:09.22        
                  33.09     1:09.22 (36.13)                                        
 58 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:05.64    1:09.24        
                  32.92     1:09.24 (36.32)                                        
 59 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.35        
                  33.57     1:09.35 (35.78)                                        
 60 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:09.49        
                  33.21     1:09.49 (36.28)                                        
 61 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.56        
                  33.99     1:09.56 (35.57)                                        
 62 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:12.04    1:09.59        
                  34.20     1:09.59 (35.39)                                        
 63 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ               1:11.23    1:09.86        
                  33.56     1:09.86 (36.30)                                        
 64 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:09.91        
                  32.55     1:09.91 (37.36)                                        
 65 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR               1:20.64    1:10.08        
                  32.61     1:10.08 (37.47)                                        
 66 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR              1:19.55    1:10.16        
                  33.34     1:10.16 (36.82)                                        
 67 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:10.63        
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)                                        
 68 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:12.20    1:11.07        
                  33.97     1:11.07 (37.10)                                        
 69 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:12.38    1:11.30        
                  33.44     1:11.30 (37.86)                                        
 70 Lempert, Benjamin         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.08    1:11.53        
                  32.51     1:11.53 (39.02)                                        
 71 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:11.63        
                  33.19     1:11.63 (38.44)                                        
 72 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR              1:13.40    1:11.76        
                  34.08     1:11.76 (37.68)                                        
 72 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR               1:12.92    1:11.76        
                  34.28     1:11.76 (37.48)                                        
 74 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:10.28    1:12.68        
                  34.80     1:12.68 (37.88)                                        
 75 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:12.81        
                  34.61     1:12.81 (38.20)                                        
 76 Skorupa, Sebastian        12 WAC-MR               1:22.40    1:13.17        
                  33.66     1:13.17 (39.51)                                        
 77 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:13.21        
                  36.00     1:13.21 (37.21)                                        
 78 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.52    1:14.39        
                  33.93     1:14.39 (40.46)                                        
 79 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:14.85        
                  35.62     1:14.85 (39.23)                                        
 80 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.42    1:15.32        
                  36.66     1:15.32 (38.66)                                        
 81 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:12.78    1:15.94        
                  36.63     1:15.94 (39.31)                                        
 82 Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:16.13        
                  35.62     1:16.13 (40.51)                                        
 83 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.10    1:18.06        
                  35.73     1:18.06 (42.33)                                        
 84 Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR              1:16.36    1:18.97        
                  36.79     1:18.97 (42.18)                                        
 85 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:19.23        
                  35.84     1:19.23 (43.39)                                        
 86 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR               1:30.69    1:21.79        
                  38.71     1:21.79 (43.08)                                        
 87 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:24.81        
                  39.27     1:24.81 (45.54)                                        
 88 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.08    1:25.63        
                  40.60     1:25.63 (45.03)                                        
 89 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:25.16    1:25.77        
                  38.67     1:25.77 (47.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.75    1:56.81        
                  26.78       56.97 (30.19)     1:27.27 (30.30)     1:56.81 (29.54)
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.45    1:58.29        
                  26.82       56.88 (30.06)     1:27.72 (30.84)     1:58.29 (30.57)
  3 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:58.27    2:03.32        
                  26.40       56.95 (30.55)     1:29.67 (32.72)     2:03.32 (33.65)
  4 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.09    2:05.69        
                  28.97     1:01.49 (32.52)     1:34.42 (32.93)     2:05.69 (31.27)
  5 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:06.13        
                  28.79     1:00.46 (31.67)     1:33.65 (33.19)     2:06.13 (32.48)
  6 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.45    2:06.86        
                  29.51     1:01.57 (32.06)     1:34.69 (33.12)     2:06.86 (32.17)
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.61    2:06.95        
                  29.54     1:02.11 (32.57)     1:34.85 (32.74)     2:06.95 (32.10)
  8 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              2:16.07    2:09.31        
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)     1:37.59 (34.46)     2:09.31 (31.72)
  9 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:09.47        
                  29.13     1:01.93 (32.80)     1:36.32 (34.39)     2:09.47 (33.15)
 10 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.34    2:09.81        
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:36.83 (33.87)     2:09.81 (32.98)
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              2:20.03    2:11.81        
                  30.05     1:03.93 (33.88)     1:38.86 (34.93)     2:11.81 (32.95)
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.06    2:12.18        
                  28.71     1:01.38 (32.67)     1:36.50 (35.12)     2:12.18 (35.68)
 13 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               2:11.92    2:13.30        
                  29.45     1:03.18 (33.73)     1:38.99 (35.81)     2:13.30 (34.31)
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              2:15.56    2:13.33        
                  30.24     1:03.77 (33.53)     1:38.95 (35.18)     2:13.33 (34.38)
 15 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               2:20.57    2:13.85        
                  29.88     1:04.16 (34.28)     1:39.29 (35.13)     2:13.85 (34.56)
 16 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:14.30        
                  30.83     1:05.03 (34.20)     1:40.06 (35.03)     2:14.30 (34.24)
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              2:26.63    2:15.50        
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)     1:40.47 (35.42)     2:15.50 (35.03)
 18 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              2:23.84    2:17.57        
                  31.74     1:07.17 (35.43)     1:43.19 (36.02)     2:17.57 (34.38)
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               2:25.22    2:17.99        
                  31.08     1:07.16 (36.08)     1:44.01 (36.85)     2:17.99 (33.98)
 20 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.72    2:18.14        
                  30.65     1:05.23 (34.58)     1:41.73 (36.50)     2:18.14 (36.41)
 21 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:19.26    2:20.46        
                  32.22     1:07.40 (35.18)     1:44.13 (36.73)     2:20.46 (36.33)
 22 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.45    2:20.84        
                  31.68     1:07.99 (36.31)     1:45.08 (37.09)     2:20.84 (35.76)
 23 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.76    2:21.19        
                  32.52     1:08.75 (36.23)     1:45.39 (36.64)     2:21.19 (35.80)
 24 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               2:25.30    2:22.91        
                  32.32     1:08.60 (36.28)     1:46.43 (37.83)     2:22.91 (36.48)
 25 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.90    2:23.28        
                  30.35     1:04.20 (33.85)     1:40.61 (36.41)     2:23.28 (42.67)
 26 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              2:26.71    2:23.42        
                  31.77     1:08.57 (36.80)     1:47.64 (39.07)     2:23.42 (35.78)
 27 Dettlinger, Matt W        12 TAC-NJ               2:29.27    2:24.48        
                  31.74     1:08.03 (36.29)     1:46.00 (37.97)     2:24.48 (38.48)
 28 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ               2:26.61    2:25.22        
                  32.02     1:10.43 (38.41)     1:48.70 (38.27)     2:25.22 (36.52)
 29 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.19    2:27.87        
                  33.18     1:10.78 (37.60)     1:50.27 (39.49)     2:27.87 (37.60)
 30 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.25    2:28.56        
                  33.76     1:11.99 (38.23)     1:50.97 (38.98)     2:28.56 (37.59)
 31 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:29.33        
                  35.59     1:14.43 (38.84)     1:54.15 (39.72)     2:29.33 (35.18)
 32 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.47    2:29.83        
                  34.55     1:13.84 (39.29)     1:53.46 (39.62)     2:29.83 (36.37)
 33 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77    2:29.86        
                  32.83     1:12.32 (39.49)     1:52.01 (39.69)     2:29.86 (37.85)
 34 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.27    2:31.36        
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)     1:52.16 (39.85)     2:31.36 (39.20)
 35 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              2:24.12    2:36.72        
                  32.75     1:12.20 (39.45)     1:55.31 (43.11)     2:36.72 (41.41)
 36 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:37.22        
                  34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)     1:56.00 (42.04)     2:37.22 (41.22)
 37 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.35    2:38.57        
                  35.25     1:16.77 (41.52)     1:59.37 (42.60)     2:38.57 (39.20)
 38 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.98    2:39.10        
                  35.27     1:16.34 (41.07)     1:59.44 (43.10)     2:39.10 (39.66)
 39 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              2:38.81    2:40.33        
                  33.97     1:13.65 (39.68)     1:57.12 (43.47)     2:40.33 (43.21)
 40 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              2:57.79    2:41.17        
                  37.06     1:18.71 (41.65)     2:02.31 (43.60)     2:41.17 (38.86)
 41 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:48.58        
                  36.60     1:19.24 (42.64)     2:05.43 (46.19)     2:48.58 (43.15)
 42 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.29    3:00.16        
                  39.21     1:25.15 (45.94)     2:12.69 (47.54)     3:00.16 (47.47)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              5:08.55    5:01.29        
                  26.01       55.38 (29.37)     1:25.77 (30.39)     1:56.85 (31.08)
        2:27.19 (30.34)     2:58.10 (30.91)     3:29.01 (30.91)     4:00.03 (31.02)
        4:30.91 (30.88)     5:01.29 (30.38)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.57    5:19.08        
                  28.96     1:01.18 (32.22)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.88 (32.79)
        2:40.24 (33.36)     3:13.37 (33.13)     3:45.68 (32.31)     4:16.96 (31.28)
        4:48.40 (31.44)     5:19.08 (30.68)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.79    5:21.04        
                  28.48     1:00.70 (32.22)     1:33.19 (32.49)     2:06.00 (32.81)
        2:39.28 (33.28)     3:12.46 (33.18)     3:45.37 (32.91)     4:17.16 (31.79)
        4:49.43 (32.27)     5:21.04 (31.61)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.61    5:31.67        
                  30.08     1:02.52 (32.44)     1:36.09 (33.57)     2:09.40 (33.31)
        2:43.41 (34.01)     3:17.01 (33.60)     3:50.71 (33.70)     4:24.75 (34.04)
        4:58.40 (33.65)     5:31.67 (33.27)                                        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.72    5:32.30        
                  28.96     1:02.15 (33.19)     1:36.45 (34.30)     2:10.25 (33.80)
        2:44.46 (34.21)     3:19.07 (34.61)     3:53.54 (34.47)     4:27.48 (33.94)
        5:01.65 (34.17)     5:32.30 (30.65)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.97    5:34.10        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:36.91 (34.10)     2:11.14 (34.23)
        2:45.23 (34.09)     3:19.19 (33.96)     3:53.13 (33.94)     4:27.14 (34.01)
        5:01.10 (33.96)     5:34.10 (33.00)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.13    5:39.63        
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)     1:38.27 (34.34)     2:12.75 (34.48)
        2:47.41 (34.66)     3:21.87 (34.46)     3:56.44 (34.57)     4:31.05 (34.61)
        5:05.60 (34.55)     5:39.63 (34.03)                                        
  8 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.92    5:41.42        
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)     1:40.49 (34.95)     2:14.82 (34.33)
        2:49.84 (35.02)     3:24.62 (34.78)     3:59.19 (34.57)     4:33.38 (34.19)
        5:07.85 (34.47)     5:41.42 (33.57)                                        
  9 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               6:01.27    5:45.10        
                  30.13     1:04.94 (34.81)     1:40.48 (35.54)     2:15.70 (35.22)
        2:51.22 (35.52)     3:26.97 (35.75)     4:02.77 (35.80)     4:37.83 (35.06)
        5:11.79 (33.96)     5:45.10 (33.31)                                        
 10 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              5:50.91    5:48.39        
                  30.41     1:05.86 (35.45)     1:42.11 (36.25)     2:18.11 (36.00)
        2:53.98 (35.87)     3:29.69 (35.71)     4:05.66 (35.97)     4:41.38 (35.72)
        5:16.06 (34.68)     5:48.39 (32.33)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.77    5:51.57        
                  31.71     1:06.78 (35.07)     1:43.31 (36.53)     2:19.56 (36.25)
        2:55.61 (36.05)     3:31.53 (35.92)     4:07.61 (36.08)     4:43.16 (35.55)
        5:18.73 (35.57)     5:51.57 (32.84)                                        
 12 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               6:22.06    5:53.90        
                  32.59     1:08.55 (35.96)     1:45.03 (36.48)     2:21.30 (36.27)
        2:57.50 (36.20)     3:33.84 (36.34)     4:10.25 (36.41)     4:46.46 (36.21)
        5:21.52 (35.06)     5:53.90 (32.38)                                        
 13 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.23    6:00.20        
                  30.89     1:06.32 (35.43)     1:43.40 (37.08)     2:21.39 (37.99)
        2:58.43 (37.04)     3:36.44 (38.01)     4:12.03 (35.59)     4:47.56 (35.53)
        5:24.73 (37.17)     6:00.20 (35.47)                                        
 14 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              5:52.32    6:00.37        
                  32.16     1:07.85 (35.69)     1:44.37 (36.52)     2:20.88 (36.51)
        2:57.75 (36.87)     3:34.28 (36.53)     4:11.52 (37.24)     4:48.42 (36.90)
        5:25.14 (36.72)     6:00.37 (35.23)                                        
 15 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ               6:28.13    6:00.60        
                  31.60     1:06.73 (35.13)     1:43.52 (36.79)     2:19.87 (36.35)
        2:56.91 (37.04)     3:34.45 (37.54)     4:11.58 (37.13)     4:49.15 (37.57)
        5:26.13 (36.98)     6:00.60 (34.47)                                        
 16 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              6:05.36    6:01.43        
                  30.54     1:05.54 (35.00)     1:42.53 (36.99)     2:19.27 (36.74)
        2:55.91 (36.64)     3:33.34 (37.43)     4:10.45 (37.11)     4:48.17 (37.72)
        5:25.99 (37.82)     6:01.43 (35.44)                                        
 17 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              6:08.87    6:14.93        
                  31.52     1:07.93 (36.41)     1:45.66 (37.73)     2:24.69 (39.03)
        3:03.72 (39.03)     3:42.74 (39.02)     4:21.55 (38.81)     4:59.85 (38.30)
        5:37.86 (38.01)     6:14.93 (37.07)                                        
 18 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.08    6:18.22        
                  31.68     1:08.57 (36.89)     1:46.04 (37.47)     2:24.51 (38.47)
        3:03.43 (38.92)     3:43.10 (39.67)     4:22.21 (39.11)     5:02.10 (39.89)
        5:40.43 (38.33)     6:18.22 (37.79)                                        
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               6:34.01    6:20.45        
                  32.00     1:09.73 (37.73)     1:48.96 (39.23)     2:26.01 (37.05)
        3:06.44 (40.43)     3:46.51 (40.07)     4:26.71 (40.20)     5:03.80 (37.09)
        5:43.98 (40.18)     6:20.45 (36.47)                                        
 20 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.76    6:20.98        
                  34.60     1:11.72 (37.12)     1:49.38 (37.66)     2:28.90 (39.52)
        3:08.07 (39.17)     3:47.72 (39.65)     4:26.55 (38.83)     5:05.87 (39.32)
        5:44.88 (39.01)     6:20.98 (36.10)                                        
 21 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.29    6:25.93        
                  33.59     1:12.83 (39.24)     1:53.52 (40.69)     2:32.97 (39.45)
        3:14.82 (41.85)     3:53.56 (38.74)     4:32.63 (39.07)     5:12.05 (39.42)
        5:50.49 (38.44)     6:25.93 (35.44)                                        
 22 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              6:12.68    6:26.03        
                  19.18     1:09.33 (50.15)     1:47.97 (38.64)     2:27.83 (39.86)
        3:07.85 (40.02)     3:46.76 (38.91)     4:26.09 (39.33)     5:05.82 (39.73)
        5:45.69 (39.87)     6:26.03 (40.34)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              6:35.69    6:28.17        
                  33.52     1:11.61 (38.09)     1:51.65 (40.04)     2:31.54 (39.89)
        3:11.70 (40.16)     3:51.56 (39.86)     4:31.58 (40.02)     5:10.98 (39.40)
        5:50.57 (39.59)     6:28.17 (37.60)                                        
 24 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ               6:35.13    6:29.44        
                  33.68     1:12.14 (38.46)     1:51.51 (39.37)     2:31.10 (39.59)
        3:10.82 (39.72)     3:50.65 (39.83)     4:31.31 (40.66)     5:11.43 (40.12)
        5:51.74 (40.31)     6:29.44 (37.70)                                        
 25 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              7:10.33    6:30.59        
                  34.08     1:12.32 (38.24)     1:52.37 (40.05)     2:31.85 (39.48)
        3:11.86 (40.01)     3:51.93 (40.07)     4:32.25 (40.32)     5:11.57 (39.32)
        5:51.16 (39.59)     6:30.59 (39.43)                                        
 26 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.28    6:31.55        
                  34.80     1:15.01 (40.21)     1:55.95 (40.94)     2:36.69 (40.74)
        3:17.35 (40.66)     3:58.23 (40.88)     4:38.09 (39.86)     5:18.41 (40.32)
        5:57.53 (39.12)     6:31.55 (34.02)                                        
 27 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.21    6:36.91        
                  34.60     1:13.36 (38.76)     1:52.98 (39.62)     2:33.45 (40.47)
        3:14.55 (41.10)     3:55.94 (41.39)     4:36.83 (40.89)     5:18.45 (41.62)
        5:58.73 (40.28)     6:36.91 (38.18)                                        
 28 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.03    6:46.25        
                  37.62     1:19.13 (41.51)     2:00.63 (41.50)     2:42.22 (41.59)
        3:24.10 (41.88)     4:05.11 (41.01)     4:46.62 (41.51)     5:28.16 (41.54)
        6:09.20 (41.04)     6:46.25 (37.05)                                        
 29 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               7:00.00    6:48.02        
                  35.03     1:14.87 (39.84)     1:56.87 (42.00)     2:39.03 (42.16)
        3:20.16 (41.13)     4:02.47 (42.31)     4:44.84 (42.37)     5:27.24 (42.40)
        6:08.50 (41.26)     6:48.02 (39.52)                                        
 30 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.23    6:57.08        
                  34.60     1:15.02 (40.42)     1:57.62 (42.60)     2:40.38 (42.76)
        3:23.75 (43.37)     4:07.04 (43.29)     4:50.67 (43.63)     5:33.68 (43.01)
        6:17.62 (43.94)     6:57.08 (39.46)                                        
 31 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               7:13.25    7:22.64        
                  38.37     1:20.56 (42.19)     2:04.77 (44.21)     2:50.54 (45.77)
        3:36.12 (45.58)     4:22.05 (45.93)     5:07.83 (45.78)     5:54.58 (46.75)
        6:40.12 (45.54)     7:22.64 (42.52)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              6:17.10         DQ        
      False start
                  31.09     1:07.77 (36.68)     1:46.20 (38.43)     2:24.99 (38.79)
        3:03.07 (38.08)     3:42.41 (39.34)     4:21.16 (38.75)     4:59.56 (38.40)
        5:37.35 (37.79)          DQ (36.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                27.92      28.23        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                28.24      28.52        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      29.98        
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.47        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                31.36      30.54        
  6 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      30.55        
  7 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                31.16      30.87        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.25        
  9 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                31.42      31.49        
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                31.50      31.51        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                32.92      31.57        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.96        
 13 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      32.01        
 14 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                33.46      32.27        
 15 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      32.29        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 32.26      32.29        
 17 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      32.34        
 18 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                33.81      32.68        
 19 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                32.45      32.79        
 20 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                33.96      32.85        
 21 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                33.07      33.00        
 22 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR                 33.39      33.16        
 23 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                34.83      33.30        
 24 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      33.41        
 25 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 34.15      33.42        
 26 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR                 37.02      33.80        
 27 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.96      33.86        
 28 Wozniak, Robert G         12 Aquaflames-MR          34.51      34.07        
 29 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      34.52        
 30 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ                 38.06      34.83        
 31 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                37.36      34.97        
 32 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 36.27      35.47        
 33 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                35.47      35.78        
 34 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ                 35.48      35.79        
 35 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                36.60      35.94        
 36 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                35.50      36.24        
 37 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR                 36.07      36.27        
 38 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                37.70      36.61        
 39 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 36.84      36.71        
 40 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR                36.57      36.96        
 41 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR                36.20      37.06        
 42 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR                37.60      37.15        
 43 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      37.49        
 44 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      37.53        
 45 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ                 37.50      37.57        
 46 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                38.00      37.58        
 47 Skorupa, Sebastian        12 WAC-MR                 39.84      37.69        
 48 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                38.68      37.71        
 48 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 39.65      37.71        
 50 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR                44.38      37.74        
 51 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 36.32      37.79        
 52 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR                 38.69      37.80        
 53 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      37.96        
 54 Lempert, Benjamin         12 Aquaflames-MR          38.37      38.29        
 55 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR                37.24      38.33        
 56 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                39.99      38.35        
 57 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR                39.88      38.39        
 58 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 40.83      38.53        
 59 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                38.34      38.84        
 60 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      38.91        
 61 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                38.15      39.05        
 62 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                40.25      39.23        
 63 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                39.68      39.43        
 64 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR                 38.62      39.75        
 65 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      39.92        
 66 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      40.21        
 67 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      40.28        
 68 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                40.27      40.55        
 69 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      40.66        
 70 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      40.77        
 71 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                41.00      41.06        
 71 Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      41.06        
 73 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      41.29        
 74 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                45.37      41.91        
 75 Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR                41.76      43.33        
 76 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 42.79      43.60        
 77 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR                39.76      43.78        
 78 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR                 46.90      45.11        
 79 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR          50.53      47.39        
 80 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      47.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:02.60        
                  30.77     1:02.60 (31.83)                                        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:02.78        
                  31.06     1:02.78 (31.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:06.79    1:04.63        
                  30.88     1:04.63 (33.75)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22    1:05.20        
                  32.21     1:05.20 (32.99)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:05.56        
                  32.52     1:05.56 (33.04)                                        
  6 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:06.59        
                  32.70     1:06.59 (33.89)                                        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:07.25        
                  33.05     1:07.25 (34.20)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.58    1:07.53        
                  32.99     1:07.53 (34.54)                                        
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:07.75    1:07.57        
                  33.41     1:07.57 (34.16)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:07.59        
                  32.93     1:07.59 (34.66)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:08.23    1:08.34        
                  33.17     1:08.34 (35.17)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:08.74        
                  32.89     1:08.74 (35.85)                                        
 13 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:13.42    1:09.95        
                  34.08     1:09.95 (35.87)                                        
 14 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:10.08        
                  34.02     1:10.08 (36.06)                                        
 15 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:11.13    1:10.45        
                  34.38     1:10.45 (36.07)                                        
 16 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:14.08    1:10.71        
                  34.62     1:10.71 (36.09)                                        
 17 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:19.76    1:11.11        
                  34.26     1:11.11 (36.85)                                        
 18 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:11.36        
                  35.17     1:11.36 (36.19)                                        
 19 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.71        
                  35.97     1:12.71 (36.74)                                        
 20 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:12.78        
                  34.83     1:12.78 (37.95)                                        
 21 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:15.61    1:13.53        
                  35.64     1:13.53 (37.89)                                        
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:13.64        
                  34.95     1:13.64 (38.69)                                        
 23 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:16.86    1:14.51        
                  35.62     1:14.51 (38.89)                                        
 24 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:15.07        
                  36.70     1:15.07 (38.37)                                        
 25 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ               1:18.46    1:15.49        
                  36.61     1:15.49 (38.88)                                        
 26 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:16.84    1:15.87        
                  37.25     1:15.87 (38.62)                                        
 27 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ               1:16.90    1:16.06        
                  36.64     1:16.06 (39.42)                                        
 28 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:23.73    1:16.45        
                  37.19     1:16.45 (39.26)                                        
 29 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:17.28        
                  37.63     1:17.28 (39.65)                                        
 30 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:17.39        
                  37.23     1:17.39 (40.16)                                        
 31 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ               1:19.55    1:17.47        
                  37.41     1:17.47 (40.06)                                        
 32 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               1:16.88    1:17.51        
                  37.96     1:17.51 (39.55)                                        
 33 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:17.88        
                  37.94     1:17.88 (39.94)                                        
 34 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:18.47        
                  38.50     1:18.47 (39.97)                                        
 35 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.56        
                  38.73     1:18.56 (39.83)                                        
 36 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               1:20.31    1:18.85        
                  38.52     1:18.85 (40.33)                                        
 37 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:21.02    1:18.86        
                  39.33     1:18.86 (39.53)                                        
 38 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.41    1:18.91        
                  38.83     1:18.91 (40.08)                                        
 39 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               1:19.77    1:19.04        
                  37.96     1:19.04 (41.08)                                        
 40 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:21.45    1:19.52        
                  39.84     1:19.52 (39.68)                                        
 41 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:21.51    1:20.52        
                  40.38     1:20.52 (40.14)                                        
 42 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.75    1:20.65        
                  39.45     1:20.65 (41.20)                                        
 43 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:20.70        
                  38.64     1:20.70 (42.06)                                        
 44 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:20.98        
                  38.28     1:20.98 (42.70)                                        
 45 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:25.71    1:21.10        
                  39.25     1:21.10 (41.85)                                        
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:21.49    1:22.02        
                  41.03     1:22.02 (40.99)                                        
 47 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:22.30    1:22.03        
                  41.49     1:22.03 (40.54)                                        
 48 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.85    1:22.44        
                  40.34     1:22.44 (42.10)                                        
 49 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:23.41    1:22.46        
                  40.48     1:22.46 (41.98)                                        
 50 Dettlinger, Matt W        12 TAC-NJ               1:24.00    1:22.71        
                  40.21     1:22.71 (42.50)                                        
 51 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:24.47    1:22.98        
                  40.69     1:22.98 (42.29)                                        
 52 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:22.10    1:24.78        
                  41.30     1:24.78 (43.48)                                        
 53 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.86    1:25.29        
                  41.17     1:25.29 (44.12)                                        
 54 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:25.57        
                  42.42     1:25.57 (43.15)                                        
 55 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:25.64        
                  42.14     1:25.64 (43.50)                                        
 56 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:25.90        
                  41.74     1:25.90 (44.16)                                        
 57 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.62    1:26.61        
                  42.38     1:26.61 (44.23)                                        
 58 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.75    1:26.74        
                  42.46     1:26.74 (44.28)                                        
 59 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.13    1:27.68        
                  43.37     1:27.68 (44.31)                                        
 60 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:29.55        
                  44.17     1:29.55 (45.38)                                        
 61 Mollica, Christian J      11 BBSC-MR              1:31.01    1:29.91        
                  44.40     1:29.91 (45.51)                                        
 62 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:36.80    1:36.94        
                  46.54     1:36.94 (50.40)                                        
 63 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.74    1:44.64        
                  50.11     1:44.64 (54.53)                                        
 -- Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.68          DQ (46.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                29.50      30.83        
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.66      31.26        
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                32.17      31.43        
  4 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR                35.28      31.99        
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR                32.39      32.38        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 33.28      33.25        
  7 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR                35.09      34.84        
  8 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      35.01        
  9 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      35.76        
 10 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                36.57      36.23        
 11 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                37.68      36.39        
 12 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                35.52      36.51        
 13 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      36.54        
 14 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR                 36.92      36.60        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.77      36.93        
 15 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR                 38.41      36.93        
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 38.19      37.01        
 18 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      37.64        
 19 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR                40.20      37.70        
 20 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                39.21      37.84        
 20 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      37.84        
 22 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR                37.89      37.96        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      38.24        
 24 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                37.41      38.31        
 25 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      38.39        
 26 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                52.53      39.26        
 27 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      39.30        
 28 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR                40.83      39.60        
 29 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR                 44.34      39.70        
 30 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR                 45.00      39.71        
 31 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR                41.58      39.87        
 32 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                40.61      40.13        
 33 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR                41.22      40.78        
 34 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                41.94      40.87        
 35 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR                41.36      40.88        
 36 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR                 42.45      41.31        
 37 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ                 41.64      41.47        
 38 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR                46.42      41.49        
 39 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 39.53      41.66        
 39 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                41.05      41.66        
 41 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR                44.99      41.72        
 42 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR                43.34      41.75        
 43 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR                42.26      41.86        
 44 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR                42.84      41.89        
 45 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      41.98        
 46 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                42.40      42.25        
 47 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                42.88      42.59        
 48 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                45.78      42.87        
 49 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                41.47      42.89        
 50 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR                 46.77      42.96        
 51 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      43.06        
 52 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      43.07        
 53 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR                43.28      43.11        
 54 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                43.28      43.50        
 55 Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.87      43.71        
 56 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 46.39      43.89        
 56 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      43.89        
 58 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      44.09        
 59 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                46.28      44.40        
 60 Skorupa, Sebastian        12 WAC-MR                 52.21      44.44        
 61 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                43.86      44.68        
 62 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      45.19        
 63 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      45.28        
 64 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      45.31        
 65 Distephano, Paul          11 WAC-MR                 52.20      45.32        
 66 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      45.71        
 67 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 47.84      45.82        
 68 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ                 45.24      46.61        
 69 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      46.68        
 70 Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR                46.16      46.71        
 71 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ                 47.03      47.95        
 72 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.88      48.92        
 73 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:00.74      56.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:07.89        
                  32.69     1:07.89 (35.20)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.74        
                  32.39     1:09.74 (37.35)                                        
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:15.93    1:11.73        
                  33.80     1:11.73 (37.93)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:14.29    1:13.04        
                  34.67     1:13.04 (38.37)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.74    1:15.42        
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:15.87        
                  36.00     1:15.87 (39.87)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.17    1:16.47        
                  36.60     1:16.47 (39.87)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:20.97    1:17.03        
                  36.77     1:17.03 (40.26)                                        
  9 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:17.11        
                  37.54     1:17.11 (39.57)                                        
 10 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:19.41        
                  37.61     1:19.41 (41.80)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:22.78    1:19.41        
                  38.37     1:19.41 (41.04)                                        
 12 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:19.46        
                  38.39     1:19.46 (41.07)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:20.12        
                  39.31     1:20.12 (40.81)                                        
 14 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:21.13        
                  38.04     1:21.13 (43.09)                                        
 15 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:21.96        
                  39.38     1:21.96 (42.58)                                        
 16 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:20.89    1:22.15        
                  38.18     1:22.15 (43.97)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:22.37        
                  39.50     1:22.37 (42.87)                                        
 18 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:24.62    1:23.52        
                  38.49     1:23.52 (45.03)                                        
 19 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:24.16        
                  40.43     1:24.16 (43.73)                                        
 20 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:24.47    1:24.39        
                  40.70     1:24.39 (43.69)                                        
 20 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:29.63    1:24.39        
                  39.59     1:24.39 (44.80)                                        
 22 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.26    1:24.40        
                  40.14     1:24.40 (44.26)                                        
 23 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:24.43        
                  41.25     1:24.43 (43.18)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:25.06        
                  40.75     1:25.06 (44.31)                                        
 25 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:25.14        
                  40.69     1:25.14 (44.45)                                        
 26 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:26.24    1:25.15        
                  41.46     1:25.15 (43.69)                                        
 27 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:25.36        
                  39.31     1:25.36 (46.05)                                        
 28 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:26.44        
                  41.03     1:26.44 (45.41)                                        
 29 Dettlinger, Matt W        12 TAC-NJ               1:25.60    1:26.47        
                  41.13     1:26.47 (45.34)                                        
 30 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:26.54        
                  40.38     1:26.54 (46.16)                                        
 31 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:29.10    1:27.55        
                  42.89     1:27.55 (44.66)                                        
 32 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:34.34    1:28.55        
                  41.39     1:28.55 (47.16)                                        
 33 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:28.62        
                  42.91     1:28.62 (45.71)                                        
 34 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:28.71        
                  42.38     1:28.71 (46.33)                                        
 35 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:33.68    1:29.22        
                  42.34     1:29.22 (46.88)                                        
 36 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:32.17    1:29.63        
                  43.82     1:29.63 (45.81)                                        
 37 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:31.68    1:29.78        
                  41.97     1:29.78 (47.81)                                        
 38 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:32.26    1:29.96        
                  43.03     1:29.96 (46.93)                                        
 39 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:28.90    1:30.54        
                  42.75     1:30.54 (47.79)                                        
 40 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ               1:30.18    1:30.99        
                  43.16     1:30.99 (47.83)                                        
 41 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               1:32.90    1:31.10        
                  43.19     1:31.10 (47.91)                                        
 42 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:31.40        
                  43.51     1:31.40 (47.89)                                        
 43 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               1:34.88    1:31.67        
                  43.25     1:31.67 (48.42)                                        
 44 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:32.18        
                  42.70     1:32.18 (49.48)                                        
 45 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:31.30    1:32.22        
                  45.19     1:32.22 (47.03)                                        
 46 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:29.13    1:32.56        
                  45.02     1:32.56 (47.54)                                        
 47 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR               1:35.26    1:32.94        
                  44.49     1:32.94 (48.45)                                        
 48 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:45.79    1:33.22        
                  44.83     1:33.22 (48.39)                                        
 49 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.24        
                  43.63     1:33.24 (49.61)                                        
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.82    1:33.54        
                  44.41     1:33.54 (49.13)                                        
 51 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.11    1:33.55        
                  45.53     1:33.55 (48.02)                                        
 52 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:33.76        
                  44.14     1:33.76 (49.62)                                        
 53 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               1:33.24    1:33.94        
                  44.20     1:33.94 (49.74)                                        
 54 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:34.76        
                  46.49     1:34.76 (48.27)                                        
 55 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:34.52    1:34.78        
                  45.29     1:34.78 (49.49)                                        
 56 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:35.43        
                  45.44     1:35.43 (49.99)                                        
 57 Brown, Robert J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.46        
                  44.22     1:36.46 (52.24)                                        
 58 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.13    1:37.19        
                  47.16     1:37.19 (50.03)                                        
 59 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:39.25    1:37.37        
                  46.38     1:37.37 (50.99)                                        
 60 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.03    1:37.41        
                  46.23     1:37.41 (51.18)                                        
 61 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.96    1:37.69        
                  46.80     1:37.69 (50.89)                                        
 62 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR               1:38.20    1:37.88        
                  47.59     1:37.88 (50.29)                                        
 63 Mollica, Christian J      11 BBSC-MR              1:33.51    1:40.44        
                  48.40     1:40.44 (52.04)                                        
 64 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.74    1:41.43        
                  46.98     1:41.43 (54.45)                                        
 65 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    1:44.57        
                  49.26     1:44.57 (55.31)                                        
 66 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.65        
                  49.48     1:44.65 (55.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                25.95      26.42        
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.50        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.71      28.92        
  4 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR                30.54      29.10        
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR                29.29      29.48        
  6 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR                31.35      30.03        
  7 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ                 30.68      30.25        
  8 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR                31.31      30.52        
  9 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      30.57        
 10 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR                31.84      30.78        
 11 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 30.19      30.79        
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      31.39        
 13 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      31.42        
 14 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR                32.23      31.46        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      31.81        
 16 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR                31.28      31.96        
 17 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR                31.34      32.14        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.28        
 19 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR                32.29      32.51        
 19 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR                34.97      32.51        
 19 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR                 37.88      32.51        
 22 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR                32.91      32.60        
 23 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      32.62        
 24 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      32.70        
 25 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 32.59      32.75        
 26 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR                33.91      32.81        
 27 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR                31.39      32.94        
 28 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 33.10      33.01        
 29 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR                34.58      33.54        
 30 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR                 33.67      33.56        
 31 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR                32.58      33.64        
 32 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      33.95        
 33 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR                34.27      34.27        
 34 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR                 34.86      34.50        
 35 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ                 35.63      34.97        
 36 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR                34.91      35.32        
 37 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ                 37.39      35.34        
 38 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR                37.06      35.45        
 39 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR                34.40      35.57        
 40 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      35.76        
 41 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR                 41.47      36.08        
 42 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR                 45.80      36.11        
 43 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      36.49        
 44 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      36.65        
 45 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      36.70        
 46 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR                38.63      36.97        
 47 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ                 36.28      37.16        
 48 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR                36.11      37.22        
 49 Dettlinger, Matt W        12 TAC-NJ                 37.40      37.24        
 50 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR                38.50      37.28        
 51 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      37.31        
 52 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      37.61        
 53 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      37.68        
 54 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      38.47        
 55 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR                 42.49      38.60        
 56 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      38.90        
 57 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.99        
 58 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 39.70      40.57        
 59 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR                39.46      40.61        
 60 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR                41.77      40.64        
 61 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ                 40.90      40.77        
 62 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR                42.01      41.46        
 63 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR                 55.00      41.60        
 64 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                   NT      45.63        
 65 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR                 48.18      48.03        
 66 Hunt, Tate J              11 WAC-MR                 39.56      48.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR    59.74      59.25        
                  28.19       59.25 (31.06)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.32        
                  28.53     1:02.32 (33.79)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:03.66        
                  29.72     1:03.66 (33.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:05.05    1:03.91        
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)                                        
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:11.19    1:06.27        
                  31.57     1:06.27 (34.70)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:06.98        
                  31.08     1:06.98 (35.90)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.74    1:07.46        
                  31.17     1:07.46 (36.29)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:11.01    1:09.79        
                  33.54     1:09.79 (36.25)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:14.20    1:10.28        
                  33.24     1:10.28 (37.04)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:11.08        
                  33.15     1:11.08 (37.93)                                        
 11 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ               1:20.13    1:11.39        
                  31.70     1:11.39 (39.69)                                        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.74    1:11.62        
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)                                        
 13 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:34.34    1:11.71        
                  33.23     1:11.71 (38.48)                                        
 14 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:11.76        
                  33.33     1:11.76 (38.43)                                        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:12.17        
                  34.17     1:12.17 (38.00)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:12.32        
                  35.04     1:12.32 (37.28)                                        
 17 Lidsky, Ryan              11 NYCC-MR              1:14.19    1:12.62        
                  35.45     1:12.62 (37.17)                                        
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         12 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:12.71        
                  34.32     1:12.71 (38.39)                                        
 19 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:13.47        
                  35.95     1:13.47 (37.52)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:16.56    1:13.70        
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)                                        
 21 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:13.72        
                  35.84     1:13.72 (37.88)                                        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.15    1:13.87        
                  35.02     1:13.87 (38.85)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:17.74    1:14.53        
                  34.59     1:14.53 (39.94)                                        
 23 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:18.57    1:14.53        
                  35.53     1:14.53 (39.00)                                        
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:14.65        
                  33.42     1:14.65 (41.23)                                        
 26 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:14.98        
                  33.75     1:14.98 (41.23)                                        
 27 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:15.14        
                  34.57     1:15.14 (40.57)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               1:16.51    1:15.59        
                  35.20     1:15.59 (40.39)                                        
 29 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:15.68        
                  35.52     1:15.68 (40.16)                                        
 30 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:16.28        
                  35.45     1:16.28 (40.83)                                        
 31 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.53    1:16.51        
                  35.78     1:16.51 (40.73)                                        
 32 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:17.62        
                  36.08     1:17.62 (41.54)                                        
 33 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               1:20.13    1:19.22        
                  37.22     1:19.22 (42.00)                                        
 34 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:20.73    1:19.43        
                  35.81     1:19.43 (43.62)                                        
 35 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      12 MPNY-MR              1:24.35    1:20.47        
                  39.21     1:20.47 (41.26)                                        
 36 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:18.58    1:20.55        
                  37.65     1:20.55 (42.90)                                        
 37 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ               1:28.13    1:20.98        
                  37.02     1:20.98 (43.96)                                        
 38 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:26.67    1:22.08        
                  37.39     1:22.08 (44.69)                                        
 39 Van Tassell, Tommy        12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.81        
                  39.34     1:22.81 (43.47)                                        
 40 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:36.23    1:23.61        
                  40.18     1:23.61 (43.43)                                        
 41 Oconnell, Ryan            12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:23.66        
                  38.15     1:23.66 (45.51)                                        
 42 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:24.30        
                  37.43     1:24.30 (46.87)                                        
 43 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.31    1:24.36        
                  39.34     1:24.36 (45.02)                                        
 44 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:24.49        
                  38.35     1:24.49 (46.14)                                        
 45 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:49.12    1:24.63        
                  40.32     1:24.63 (44.31)                                        
 46 Papaccio, Zachary R       11 BBSC-MR              1:32.37    1:24.92        
                  41.16     1:24.92 (43.76)                                        
 47 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:33.92    1:25.85        
                  38.79     1:25.85 (47.06)                                        
 48 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.15    1:26.00        
                  39.90     1:26.00 (46.10)                                        
 49 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:14.66    1:28.32        
                  40.93     1:28.32 (47.39)                                        
 50 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:28.43        
                  37.79     1:28.43 (50.64)                                        
 51 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:28.54        
                  39.27     1:28.54 (49.27)                                        
 52 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:30.57    1:28.96        
                  40.30     1:28.96 (48.66)                                        
 53 Wozniak, Robert G         12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:29.18        
                  39.40     1:29.18 (49.78)                                        
 54 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ               1:26.13    1:29.35        
                  40.81     1:29.35 (48.54)                                        
 55 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:32.57        
                  41.97     1:32.57 (50.60)                                        
 56 Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.26    1:33.06        
                  40.22     1:33.06 (52.84)                                        
 57 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.92    1:34.09        
                  42.30     1:34.09 (51.79)                                        
 58 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:30.52    1:34.63        
                  42.84     1:34.63 (51.79)                                        
 59 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:36.66        
                  39.63     1:36.66 (57.03)                                        
 60 Gold, Fillip              11 MPNY-MR              1:37.08    1:38.68        
                  44.19     1:38.68 (54.49)                                        
 61 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:42.65    1:39.04        
                  44.06     1:39.04 (54.98)                                        
 62 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.95    1:40.98        
                  46.36     1:40.98 (54.62)                                        
 63 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.98        
                  49.88     1:46.98 (57.10)                                        
 -- Benedyk, Alex             12 MPNY-MR              1:39.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.05          DQ (55.62)                                        
 -- Skorupa, Sebastian        12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.43          DQ (45.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:00.82        
                  29.56     1:00.82 (31.26)                                        
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR                58.38    1:00.88        
                  28.09     1:00.88 (32.79)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J              12 NYCC-MR              1:05.20    1:03.85        
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)                                        
  4 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:04.01        
                  29.97     1:04.01 (34.04)                                        
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:06.19        
                  31.06     1:06.19 (35.13)                                        
  6 Chung, Daniel S           12 BBSC-MR              1:07.45    1:06.30        
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:07.92        
                  32.54     1:07.92 (35.38)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               1:08.09    1:07.98        
                  31.54     1:07.98 (36.44)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:08.18        
                  31.35     1:08.18 (36.83)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.89    1:08.44        
                  33.21     1:08.44 (35.23)                                        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.17    1:08.65        
                  32.93     1:08.65 (35.72)                                        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.93    1:09.27        
                  31.70     1:09.27 (37.57)                                        
 13 Gorman, Connor J          12 BBSC-MR              1:15.91    1:09.34        
                  32.86     1:09.34 (36.48)                                        
 14 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:10.11    1:09.65        
                  32.39     1:09.65 (37.26)                                        
 15 Lin, Ethan L              11 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:09.88        
                  32.27     1:09.88 (37.61)                                        
 16 Cho, Thomas S             11 COND-MR              1:09.01    1:10.28        
                  32.54     1:10.28 (37.74)                                        
 17 Chen, Stephen             12 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:10.29        
                  31.72     1:10.29 (38.57)                                        
 18 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:10.35        
                  33.53     1:10.35 (36.82)                                        
 19 Pintchouk, Max            11 WAC-MR               1:12.49    1:10.88        
                  32.88     1:10.88 (38.00)                                        
 20 Byrne, Jaden N            11 BBSC-MR              1:15.86    1:11.01        
                  31.28     1:11.01 (39.73)                                        
 21 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:11.13        
                  33.35     1:11.13 (37.78)                                        
 22 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:12.11        
                  33.43     1:12.11 (38.68)                                        
 22 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.06    1:12.11        
                  33.35     1:12.11 (38.76)                                        
 24 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.63    1:12.61        
                  34.62     1:12.61 (37.99)                                        
 25 Guirre, Lorenz            11 WAC-MR               1:17.53    1:13.00        
                  33.80     1:13.00 (39.20)                                        
 26 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ               1:13.20    1:13.06        
                  35.45     1:13.06 (37.61)                                        
 27 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              1:15.93    1:13.35        
                  33.34     1:13.35 (40.01)                                        
 28 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:13.43        
                  33.22     1:13.43 (40.21)                                        
 29 Rikic, Aidan              11 WAC-MR               1:13.84    1:13.83        
                  33.56     1:13.83 (40.27)                                        
 30 Tablev, Edwin J           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.21    1:14.38        
                  32.95     1:14.38 (41.43)                                        
 31 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:14.46        
                  33.21     1:14.46 (41.25)                                        
 32 Cho, Jonathan C           11 COND-MR              1:17.63    1:14.56        
                  34.56     1:14.56 (40.00)                                        
 33 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.77        
                  36.50     1:14.77 (38.27)                                        
 34 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:14.99        
                  34.37     1:14.99 (40.62)                                        
 35 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:15.12        
                  37.19     1:15.12 (37.93)                                        
 36 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just  11 WAC-MR               1:15.06    1:15.44        
                  36.26     1:15.44 (39.18)                                        
 37 Moon, Sungjune N          12 COND-MR              1:46.62    1:15.57        
                  35.46     1:15.57 (40.11)                                        
 38 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:15.80        
                  34.88     1:15.80 (40.92)                                        
 39 Goncharuk, Samuel G       11 WAC-MR               1:16.25    1:15.81        
                  35.75     1:15.81 (40.06)                                        
 40 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               1:14.78    1:16.41        
                  35.32     1:16.41 (41.09)                                        
 41 Moon, Royce               12 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:16.76        
                  35.11     1:16.76 (41.65)                                        
 42 Verba, Nikita             11 MPNY-MR              1:16.43    1:16.81        
                  36.76     1:16.81 (40.05)                                        
 43 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.57    1:16.88        
                  36.18     1:16.88 (40.70)                                        
 44 Kurlatnik, Edward         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:17.25        
                  36.93     1:17.25 (40.32)                                        
 45 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.05    1:17.37        
                  34.78     1:17.37 (42.59)                                        
 45 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:17.37        
                  37.37     1:17.37 (40.00)                                        
 47 Kostin, Nikita            12 MPNY-MR              1:16.17    1:18.30        
                  36.76     1:18.30 (41.54)                                        
 48 Cherny, Eric              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.90    1:19.54        
                  38.72     1:19.54 (40.82)                                        
 49 Belovsky, Adam D          11 COND-MR              1:20.34    1:19.76        
                  37.40     1:19.76 (42.36)                                        
 50 Kaps, Piotr               11 MPNY-MR              1:23.85    1:19.87        
                  38.40     1:19.87 (41.47)                                        
 51 Euyoque, Kevin D          11 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:20.27        
                  39.47     1:20.27 (40.80)                                        
 52 Nemirovsky, Michael       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.25    1:20.40        
                  37.31     1:20.40 (43.09)                                        
 53 Driscoll, Cael L          11 TAC-NJ               1:20.10    1:20.43        
                  38.07     1:20.43 (42.36)                                        
 54 Blazhkevych, Bogdan       12 MPNY-MR              1:17.92    1:20.62        
                  36.84     1:20.62 (43.78)                                        
 55 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:21.53        
                  39.43     1:21.53 (42.10)                                        
 56 Finn, Liam                11 WAC-MR               1:25.44    1:21.61        
                  39.71     1:21.61 (41.90)                                        
 57 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ               1:23.86    1:21.76        
                  37.93     1:21.76 (43.83)                                        
 57 Ribeiro, Joshua           11 NYCC-MR              1:23.95    1:21.76        
                  37.08     1:21.76 (44.68)                                        
 59 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:22.80    1:21.79        
                  38.17     1:21.79 (43.62)                                        
 60 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ               1:21.54    1:22.01        
                  37.82     1:22.01 (44.19)                                        
 61 Lombardo, James           11 WAC-MR               1:26.10    1:22.12        
                  39.11     1:22.12 (43.01)                                        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:22.29        
                  40.04     1:22.29 (42.25)                                        
 63 Thomas, Willem Y          11 COND-MR              1:25.44    1:23.36        
                  40.40     1:23.36 (42.96)                                        
 64 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR               1:23.97    1:24.18        
                  38.44     1:24.18 (45.74)                                        
 65 Wong, Yan Son             11 NYCC-MR              1:26.19    1:24.27        
                  37.77     1:24.27 (46.50)                                        
 66 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:24.29        
                  38.95     1:24.29 (45.34)                                        
 67 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:24.34        
                  40.54     1:24.34 (43.80)                                        
 68 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:24.53        
                  41.12     1:24.53 (43.41)                                        
 69 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:24.54        
                  40.51     1:24.54 (44.03)                                        
 70 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:25.18        
                  39.06     1:25.18 (46.12)                                        
 71 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              1:20.94    1:25.24        
                  40.40     1:25.24 (44.84)                                        
 72 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.77    1:25.25        
                  39.80     1:25.25 (45.45)                                        
 73 Iline, Eric Z             12 BBSC-MR              1:24.93    1:26.16        
                  41.21     1:26.16 (44.95)                                        
 74 Thomas, Gavin R           11 COND-MR              1:24.52    1:26.70        
                  43.46     1:26.70 (43.24)                                        
 75 Rinaldi, Daniel           11 WAC-MR               1:32.74    1:27.40        
                  43.36     1:27.40 (44.04)                                        
 76 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              1:26.61    1:28.17        
                  40.73     1:28.17 (47.44)                                        
 77 Wisniewski, John T        11 MPNY-MR              1:28.54    1:28.66        
                  42.02     1:28.66 (46.64)                                        
 78 Batkin, Theodore R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:31.53        
                  41.28     1:31.53 (50.25)                                        
 79 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:33.64        
                  43.23     1:33.64 (50.41)                                        
 80 Mollica, Christian J      11 BBSC-MR              1:35.05    1:34.60        
                  45.56     1:34.60 (49.04)                                        
 81 Wagman, Noah G            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.47        
                  49.51     1:39.47 (49.96)                                        
 82 German, Daniel N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.96    1:42.01        
                  51.72     1:42.01 (50.29)                                        
 83 Saturchenko, Eugene       11 WAC-MR               1:39.83    1:42.16        
                  45.84     1:42.16 (56.32)                                        
 84 Hunt, Tate J              11 WAC-MR               1:32.75    1:52.31        
                  49.05   1:52.31 (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        12 WAC-MR               1:30.41         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.90          DQ (41.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.57    2:10.45        
                  27.84     1:04.29 (36.45)     1:40.67 (36.38)     2:10.45 (29.78)
  2 Genna, Frankie            12 BBSC-MR              2:18.97    2:17.77        
                  27.40     1:04.11 (36.71)     1:44.07 (39.96)     2:17.77 (33.70)
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.69    2:20.90        
                  31.44     1:07.20 (35.76)     1:51.01 (43.81)     2:20.90 (29.89)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          12 COND-MR              2:21.43    2:20.99        
                  31.19     1:08.84 (37.65)     1:48.44 (39.60)     2:20.99 (32.55)
  5 Chen, Joseph              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.17    2:23.69        
                  31.36     1:07.12 (35.76)     1:50.85 (43.73)     2:23.69 (32.84)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.94    2:26.23        
                  33.99     1:10.37 (36.38)     1:54.85 (44.48)     2:26.23 (31.38)
  7 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.70    2:26.24        
                  32.88     1:11.19 (38.31)     1:52.92 (41.73)     2:26.24 (33.32)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:26.32        
                  34.87     1:09.85 (34.98)     1:56.18 (46.33)     2:26.32 (30.14)
  9 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.69    2:26.46        
                  34.46     1:11.95 (37.49)     1:54.67 (42.72)     2:26.46 (31.79)
 10 Chen, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.88    2:30.11        
                  33.73     1:11.37 (37.64)     1:57.06 (45.69)     2:30.11 (33.05)
 11 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               2:26.48    2:30.53        
                  33.30     1:14.01 (40.71)     1:57.20 (43.19)     2:30.53 (33.33)
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.92    2:31.18        
                  34.11     1:10.26 (36.15)     1:56.77 (46.51)     2:31.18 (34.41)
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           12 MPNY-MR              2:47.95    2:31.44        
                  34.88     1:13.64 (38.76)     1:58.73 (45.09)     2:31.44 (32.71)
 14 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               2:39.12    2:31.85        
                  33.79     1:11.41 (37.62)     1:56.31 (44.90)     2:31.85 (35.54)
 15 Glaser, Owen M            12 BBSC-MR              2:45.76    2:33.03        
                  35.05     1:14.48 (39.43)     1:59.18 (44.70)     2:33.03 (33.85)
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B        11 BBSC-MR              2:50.84    2:37.69        
                  34.37     1:12.53 (38.16)     2:03.11 (50.58)     2:37.69 (34.58)
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.86    2:37.94        
                  33.54     1:12.43 (38.89)     2:01.30 (48.87)     2:37.94 (36.64)
 18 Pasola, Matthew J         12 TAC-NJ               2:50.48    2:38.27        
                  36.04     1:13.11 (37.07)     2:05.32 (52.21)     2:38.27 (32.95)
 19 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               2:48.22    2:38.93        
                  33.30     1:13.72 (40.42)     2:03.83 (50.11)     2:38.93 (35.10)
 20 Watson, Maxwell R         11 COND-MR              2:42.34    2:39.43        
                  36.39     1:13.81 (37.42)     2:05.98 (52.17)     2:39.43 (33.45)
 21 Hinds, Ethan              12 TAC-NJ               2:41.71    2:39.53        
                  31.73     1:11.55 (39.82)     2:02.25 (50.70)     2:39.53 (37.28)
 22 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.70    2:39.61        
                  39.57     1:20.48 (40.91)     2:05.06 (44.58)     2:39.61 (34.55)
 23 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.40    2:40.32        
                  38.60     1:22.60 (44.00)     2:05.89 (43.29)     2:40.32 (34.43)
 24 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.55    2:43.88        
                  35.15     1:17.73 (42.58)     2:09.07 (51.34)     2:43.88 (34.81)
 25 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:45.77        
                  37.81     1:19.09 (41.28)     2:09.13 (50.04)     2:45.77 (36.64)
 26 Lebedinets, Ruslan        11 MPNY-MR              2:49.49    2:48.27        
                  38.28     1:21.38 (43.10)     2:12.29 (50.91)     2:48.27 (35.98)
 27 Sforza, Anthony J         12 BBSC-MR              2:40.80    2:48.66        
                  34.82     1:21.03 (46.21)     2:09.67 (48.64)     2:48.66 (38.99)
 28 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.09    2:49.20        
                  37.99     1:18.87 (40.88)     2:11.69 (52.82)     2:49.20 (37.51)
 29 Dolan, Patrick M          12 TAC-NJ               2:58.13    2:52.52        
                  38.27     1:20.61 (42.34)     2:15.12 (54.51)     2:52.52 (37.40)
 30 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:53.22        
                  39.57     1:25.33 (45.76)     2:17.24 (51.91)     2:53.22 (35.98)
 31 Larney, Owen C            12 TAC-NJ               3:01.13    2:54.42        
                  39.57     1:22.07 (42.50)     2:14.78 (52.71)     2:54.42 (39.64)
 32 Genna, Johnny C           12 BBSC-MR              2:59.61    2:56.41        
                  40.41     1:22.99 (42.58)     2:16.42 (53.43)     2:56.41 (39.99)
 33 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.32    2:57.31        
                  39.81     1:26.59 (46.78)     2:17.68 (51.09)     2:57.31 (39.63)
 34 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.12    2:58.90        
                  40.83     1:27.40 (46.57)     2:19.31 (51.91)     2:58.90 (39.59)
 35 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.27    2:59.14        
                  39.60     1:26.55 (46.95)     2:20.97 (54.42)     2:59.14 (38.17)
 36 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.38    2:59.16        
                  43.02     1:29.93 (46.91)     2:21.74 (51.81)     2:59.16 (37.42)
 37 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.33    2:59.21        
                  43.40     1:31.70 (48.30)     2:22.60 (50.90)     2:59.21 (36.61)
 38 Cuevas, Rico G            11 BBSC-MR              3:05.78    3:00.99        
                  44.42     1:28.01 (43.59)     2:23.08 (55.07)     3:00.99 (37.91)
 39 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     11 BBSC-MR              3:30.24    3:03.16        
                  43.93     1:31.57 (47.64)     2:22.35 (50.78)     3:03.16 (40.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 22.20      22.81        
  2 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                23.80      23.63        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                24.58      23.93        
  4 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 24.54      23.96        
  5 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ                 23.47      24.14        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    23.97      24.27        
  7 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR                26.09      24.47        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.29      24.68        
  9 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR                25.12      24.76        
 10 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR    24.76      24.79        
 11 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR    25.13      24.85        
 12 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.53      25.03        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      25.08        
 14 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR                25.35      25.11        
 15 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR    24.66      25.37        
 16 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR                 25.95      25.45        
 17 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                 25.63      25.50        
 18 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.46      25.57        
 19 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR                26.08      25.72        
 20 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR    25.05      25.78        
 20 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.75      25.78        
 22 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR                26.04      25.79        
 23 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ                 24.87      25.83        
 24 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ                 26.13      26.00        
 25 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR                27.08      26.01        
 26 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                26.25      26.10        
 27 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      26.25        
 28 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      26.38        
 29 Duval, Jesse L            14 WAC-MR                 27.73      26.61        
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR                26.91      26.84        
 31 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR                28.44      26.90        
 32 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR                28.10      26.96        
 33 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                27.48      27.02        
 34 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ                 28.26      27.09        
 35 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      27.10        
 36 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR                 27.98      27.20        
 37 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR                27.43      27.28        
 38 Davenport, Jeffrey R      14 TAC-NJ                 27.80      27.46        
 39 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR                27.81      27.73        
 40 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.74        
 41 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR                27.97      27.83        
 42 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR                29.35      27.84        
 43 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.25      27.86        
 43 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.41      27.86        
 45 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      28.08        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      28.43        
 47 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.55        
 48 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR                30.89      28.75        
 49 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.81        
 50 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR                28.47      28.83        
 51 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR                29.56      29.72        
 52 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR                 31.02      29.83        
 53 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR                31.95      29.88        
 54 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR                 30.97      30.27        
 55 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR                 31.34      30.34        
 56 Fetter, Timothy J         13 TAC-NJ                 31.46      31.14        
 57 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR                33.44      32.62        
 58 Koutin, Gabriel           13 WAC-MR                 35.10      35.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 51.30      51.54        
                  24.50       51.54 (27.04)                                        
  2 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ                 50.57      51.55        
                  24.86       51.55 (26.69)                                        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    51.84      51.89        
                  25.11       51.89 (26.78)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR                52.79      52.42        
                  25.49       52.42 (26.93)                                        
  5 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                53.21      52.70        
                  25.45       52.70 (27.25)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR    53.30      52.87        
                  25.28       52.87 (27.59)                                        
  7 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      52.91        
                  25.45       52.91 (27.46)                                        
  8 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR                54.37      53.28        
                  25.83       53.28 (27.45)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      53.65        
                  25.89       53.65 (27.76)                                        
 10 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR    53.06      53.91        
                  25.97       53.91 (27.94)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR                54.47      53.92        
                  25.87       53.92 (28.05)                                        
 12 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.55        
                  25.52       54.55 (29.03)                                        
 13 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR                57.04      54.82        
                  26.04       54.82 (28.78)                                        
 14 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      54.86        
                  25.93       54.86 (28.93)                                        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.22      54.87        
                  25.94       54.87 (28.93)                                        
 16 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ                 58.17      55.74        
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)                                        
 17 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                 55.37      56.24        
                  26.65       56.24 (29.59)                                        
 18 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ                 54.41      56.27        
                  26.68       56.27 (29.59)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR                54.79      56.28        
                  27.55       56.28 (28.73)                                        
 20 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      56.32        
                  27.38       56.32 (28.94)                                        
 21 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR                57.20      56.37        
                  27.10       56.37 (29.27)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      56.44        
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)                                        
 23 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR                57.44      56.95        
                  26.68       56.95 (30.27)                                        
 24 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR                57.84      57.02        
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)                                        
 25 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               1:00.12      57.32        
                  27.87       57.32 (29.45)                                        
 26 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      57.36        
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)                                        
 27 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR                 58.03      57.66        
                  27.80       57.66 (29.86)                                        
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR                57.72      57.67        
                  27.71       57.67 (29.96)                                        
 29 Duval, Jesse L            14 WAC-MR               1:03.89      57.85        
                  27.74       57.85 (30.11)                                        
 30 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR                59.06      58.43        
                  27.96       58.43 (30.47)                                        
 31 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR                59.73      58.55        
                  28.23       58.55 (30.32)                                        
 32 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR                59.08      58.58        
                  28.16       58.58 (30.42)                                        
 33 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:01.08      58.84        
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)                                        
 34 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ                 59.74      58.97        
                  28.76       58.97 (30.21)                                        
 35 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR                59.30      59.09        
                  28.40       59.09 (30.69)                                        
 36 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR                59.39      59.37        
                  28.52       59.37 (30.85)                                        
 37 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19      59.75        
                  28.94       59.75 (30.81)                                        
 38 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR               1:10.40      59.92        
                  28.51       59.92 (31.41)                                        
 39 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.28        
                  28.64     1:00.28 (31.64)                                        
 40 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR    59.27    1:00.41        
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)                                        
 41 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.07    1:00.68        
                  29.02     1:00.68 (31.66)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:00.83        
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)                                        
 43 Davenport, Jeffrey R      14 TAC-NJ               1:00.15    1:00.99        
                  28.87     1:00.99 (32.12)                                        
 44 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:01.05        
                  29.48     1:01.05 (31.57)                                        
 45 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:02.93    1:01.49        
                  29.73     1:01.49 (31.76)                                        
 46 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.28    1:01.70        
                  30.15     1:01.70 (31.55)                                        
 47 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.84        
 48 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:02.51        
                  29.45     1:02.51 (33.06)                                        
 49 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:02.87        
                  29.96     1:02.87 (32.91)                                        
 50 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.56    1:02.97        
                  30.11     1:02.97 (32.86)                                        
 51 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:03.15        
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
 52 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               1:07.06    1:03.27        
                  30.83     1:03.27 (32.44)                                        
 53 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.45        
                  30.13     1:03.45 (33.32)                                        
 54 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:03.52        
                  29.87     1:03.52 (33.65)                                        
 55 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.59        
                  31.02     1:04.59 (33.57)                                        
 56 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:06.47    1:04.65        
                  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 57 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               1:10.57    1:04.89        
                  31.48     1:04.89 (33.41)                                        
 58 Perpall, Tyler H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.96    1:05.23        
                  29.56     1:05.23 (35.67)                                        
 59 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:05.70    1:05.62        
                  31.33     1:05.62 (34.29)                                        
 60 Fetter, Timothy J         13 TAC-NJ               1:08.80    1:07.11        
                  33.01     1:07.11 (34.10)                                        
 61 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:07.71    1:07.14        
                  31.82     1:07.14 (35.32)                                        
 62 Chertkov, Mark            14 WAC-MR               1:11.90    1:09.48        
                  33.06     1:09.48 (36.42)                                        
 63 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:11.62    1:11.28        
                  33.41     1:11.28 (37.87)                                        
 64 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              1:10.66    1:12.93        
                  34.56     1:12.93 (38.37)                                        
 65 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:21.34    1:16.42        
                  35.81     1:16.42 (40.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               1:50.08    1:50.41        
                  25.35       53.17 (27.82)     1:22.44 (29.27)     1:50.41 (27.97)
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:56.13    1:53.77        
                  25.35       53.96 (28.61)     1:23.75 (29.79)     1:53.77 (30.02)
  3 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:57.86    1:54.82        
                  26.06       55.01 (28.95)     1:25.22 (30.21)     1:54.82 (29.60)
  4 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.23    1:54.84        
                  26.61       55.72 (29.11)     1:25.89 (30.17)     1:54.84 (28.95)
  5 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              1:56.58    1:55.09        
                  26.37       55.38 (29.01)     1:25.79 (30.41)     1:55.09 (29.30)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.82    1:56.30        
                  26.20       55.03 (28.83)     1:25.92 (30.89)     1:56.30 (30.38)
  7 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.81    1:57.07        
                  26.18       55.88 (29.70)     1:27.07 (31.19)     1:57.07 (30.00)
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.98    1:57.31        
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)     1:27.56 (30.55)     1:57.31 (29.75)
  9 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:01.47    1:57.68        
                  26.60       56.62 (30.02)     1:28.85 (32.23)     1:57.68 (28.83)
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.84    1:57.86        
                  26.97       56.66 (29.69)     1:27.34 (30.68)     1:57.86 (30.52)
 11 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.45    1:59.03        
                  26.83       56.66 (29.83)     1:28.05 (31.39)     1:59.03 (30.98)
 12 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               2:00.10    1:59.49        
                  27.04       57.08 (30.04)     1:28.48 (31.40)     1:59.49 (31.01)
 13 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.15    1:59.54        
                  27.82       58.29 (30.47)     1:29.44 (31.15)     1:59.54 (30.10)
 14 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              2:04.35    1:59.79        
                  27.05       57.74 (30.69)     1:29.22 (31.48)     1:59.79 (30.57)
 15 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:02.08        
                  27.13       57.89 (30.76)     1:30.25 (32.36)     2:02.08 (31.83)
 16 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               2:01.45    2:03.50        
                  27.90       59.25 (31.35)     1:31.55 (32.30)     2:03.50 (31.95)
 17 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:04.97    2:04.22        
                  29.10     1:00.04 (30.94)     1:32.44 (32.40)     2:04.22 (31.78)
 18 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:05.61    2:04.31        
                  27.53       58.80 (31.27)     1:31.70 (32.90)     2:04.31 (32.61)
 19 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:08.89    2:04.74        
                  27.87     1:00.39 (32.52)     1:34.50 (34.11)     2:04.74 (30.24)
 20 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ               2:06.52    2:05.21        
                  27.58       59.68 (32.10)     1:33.41 (33.73)     2:05.21 (31.80)
 21 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:12.28    2:05.61        
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)     1:34.83 (33.55)     2:05.61 (30.78)
 22 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ               2:10.75    2:05.62        
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)     1:33.65 (33.38)     2:05.62 (31.97)
 23 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              2:04.22    2:06.47        
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)     1:34.89 (32.99)     2:06.47 (31.58)
 24 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.79    2:06.74        
                  29.83     1:01.90 (32.07)     1:35.18 (33.28)     2:06.74 (31.56)
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              2:09.98    2:07.01        
                  29.22     1:01.30 (32.08)     1:34.75 (33.45)     2:07.01 (32.26)
 26 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:10.07    2:07.22        
                                1:01.23 ( )     1:35.16 (33.93)     2:07.22 (32.06)
 27 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:09.41    2:07.56        
                  28.30     1:00.63 (32.33)     1:34.88 (34.25)     2:07.56 (32.68)
 28 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.55    2:07.85        
                  28.35     1:00.61 (32.26)     1:34.61 (34.00)     2:07.85 (33.24)
 29 Davenport, Jeffrey R      14 TAC-NJ               2:12.77    2:08.14        
                  28.22     1:01.03 (32.81)     1:35.38 (34.35)     2:08.14 (32.76)
 30 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.88    2:08.69        
                  29.15     1:02.14 (32.99)     1:35.69 (33.55)     2:08.69 (33.00)
 31 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              2:09.24    2:09.37        
                  29.09     1:01.92 (32.83)     1:36.10 (34.18)     2:09.37 (33.27)
 32 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:11.08        
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:37.65 (34.74)     2:11.08 (33.43)
 33 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               2:14.20    2:11.84        
                  29.78     1:02.70 (32.92)     1:37.37 (34.67)     2:11.84 (34.47)
 34 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.53    2:12.10        
                  30.64     1:04.27 (33.63)     1:38.08 (33.81)     2:12.10 (34.02)
 35 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              2:15.44    2:13.50        
                  30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)     1:39.03 (35.01)     2:13.50 (34.47)
 36 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:13.68    2:13.84        
                  30.89     1:05.93 (35.04)     1:40.52 (34.59)     2:13.84 (33.32)
 37 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR               2:38.28    2:14.17        
                  29.53     1:03.30 (33.77)     1:39.53 (36.23)     2:14.17 (34.64)
 38 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:10.05    2:14.53        
                  29.62     1:03.31 (33.69)     1:38.98 (35.67)     2:14.53 (35.55)
 39 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:16.34        
                  30.56     1:05.45 (34.89)     1:41.75 (36.30)     2:16.34 (34.59)
 40 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.73    2:16.48        
                  31.37     1:05.33 (33.96)     1:40.67 (35.34)     2:16.48 (35.81)
 41 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.15    2:16.79        
                  30.75     1:05.43 (34.68)     1:41.97 (36.54)     2:16.79 (34.82)
 42 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:23.49    2:17.60        
                  31.77     1:08.13 (36.36)     1:44.70 (36.57)     2:17.60 (32.90)
 43 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:17.70        
                  30.87     1:05.56 (34.69)     1:43.03 (37.47)     2:17.70 (34.67)
 44 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               2:25.42    2:18.66        
                  33.04     1:08.13 (35.09)     1:43.60 (35.47)     2:18.66 (35.06)
 45 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR              2:19.35    2:20.05        
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:44.09 (37.76)     2:20.05 (35.96)
 46 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              2:25.89    2:20.36        
                  31.29     1:07.23 (35.94)     1:44.01 (36.78)     2:20.36 (36.35)
 47 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              2:23.28    2:20.64        
                  31.78     1:07.55 (35.77)     1:44.56 (37.01)     2:20.64 (36.08)
 48 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:33.93    2:22.55        
                  32.94     1:08.33 (35.39)     1:46.13 (37.80)     2:22.55 (36.42)
 49 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR              2:52.30    2:29.07        
                  32.69     1:10.62 (37.93)     1:51.47 (40.85)     2:29.07 (37.60)
 50 Fetter, Timothy J         13 TAC-NJ               2:30.51    2:29.36        
                  35.03     1:12.19 (37.16)     1:50.30 (38.11)     2:29.36 (39.06)
 51 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:31.67        
                  33.82     1:12.68 (38.86)     1:53.43 (40.75)     2:31.67 (38.24)
 52 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:46.68        
                  35.38     1:17.30 (41.92)     2:02.56 (45.26)     2:46.68 (44.12)
 53 Bast, Michael             13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:55.63        
                  35.09     1:17.57 (42.48)     2:05.65 (48.08)     2:55.63 (49.98)
 54 Koutin, Gabriel           13 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:00.74        
                  38.53     1:25.07 (46.54)     2:15.90 (50.83)     3:00.74 (44.84)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               4:58.09    5:00.16        
                  27.15       56.93 (29.78)     1:27.42 (30.49)     1:58.02 (30.60)
        2:28.71 (30.69)     2:59.48 (30.77)     3:29.88 (30.40)     4:00.69 (30.81)
        4:31.04 (30.35)     5:00.16 (29.12)                                        
  2 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.51    5:05.09        
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)     1:28.69 (30.71)     1:59.43 (30.74)
        2:30.37 (30.94)     3:01.63 (31.26)     3:32.82 (31.19)     4:04.43 (31.61)
        4:35.56 (31.13)     5:05.09 (29.53)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.25    5:08.81        
                  27.44       58.05 (30.61)     1:28.72 (30.67)     1:59.88 (31.16)
        2:31.40 (31.52)     3:03.24 (31.84)     3:34.93 (31.69)     4:06.84 (31.91)
        4:38.54 (31.70)     5:08.81 (30.27)                                        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.80    5:14.15        
                  27.66       58.51 (30.85)     1:29.86 (31.35)     2:01.58 (31.72)
        2:34.02 (32.44)     3:06.81 (32.79)     3:37.94 (31.13)     4:10.52 (32.58)
        4:42.88 (32.36)     5:14.15 (31.27)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              5:17.77    5:17.80        
                  27.62       58.85 (31.23)     1:30.71 (31.86)     2:02.75 (32.04)
        2:35.74 (32.99)     3:08.82 (33.08)     3:41.50 (32.68)     4:13.71 (32.21)
        4:46.35 (32.64)     5:17.80 (31.45)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.02    5:19.32        
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)     1:29.22 (31.08)     2:00.84 (31.62)
        2:33.55 (32.71)     3:06.50 (32.95)     3:39.40 (32.90)     4:12.44 (33.04)
        4:46.18 (33.74)     5:19.32 (33.14)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.70    5:26.63        
                  28.38       59.84 (31.46)     1:31.97 (32.13)     2:05.06 (33.09)
        2:38.31 (33.25)     3:11.73 (33.42)     3:45.90 (34.17)     4:19.95 (34.05)
        4:53.68 (33.73)     5:26.63 (32.95)                                        
  8 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.48    5:32.88        
                  28.57       59.70 (31.13)     1:33.30 (33.60)     2:07.64 (34.34)
        2:41.77 (34.13)     3:15.72 (33.95)     3:50.22 (34.50)     4:25.27 (35.05)
        4:59.37 (34.10)     5:32.88 (33.51)                                        
  9 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              5:53.66    5:39.71        
                  29.17     1:02.33 (33.16)     1:36.36 (34.03)     2:11.45 (35.09)
        2:46.22 (34.77)     3:21.70 (35.48)     3:56.54 (34.84)     4:31.95 (35.41)
        5:06.19 (34.24)     5:39.71 (33.52)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.60    5:41.52        
                  28.67     1:02.48 (33.81)     1:37.55 (35.07)     2:11.91 (34.36)
        2:47.87 (35.96)     3:23.94 (36.07)     3:59.93 (35.99)     4:34.58 (34.65)
        5:10.18 (35.60)     5:41.52 (31.34)                                        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              5:45.05    5:41.74        
                  29.73     1:03.36 (33.63)     1:38.08 (34.72)     2:12.79 (34.71)
        2:48.13 (35.34)     3:23.41 (35.28)     3:58.53 (35.12)     4:33.91 (35.38)
        5:08.81 (34.90)     5:41.74 (32.93)                                        
 12 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.65    5:43.46        
                  29.73     1:02.78 (33.05)     1:37.87 (35.09)     2:13.45 (35.58)
        2:49.48 (36.03)     3:24.80 (35.32)     4:00.04 (35.24)     4:35.19 (35.15)
        5:09.68 (34.49)     5:43.46 (33.78)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              6:00.55    5:44.38        
                  29.76     1:02.94 (33.18)     1:37.55 (34.61)     2:12.70 (35.15)
        2:48.20 (35.50)     3:24.09 (35.89)     3:59.97 (35.88)     4:35.77 (35.80)
        5:10.63 (34.86)     5:44.38 (33.75)                                        
 14 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.09    5:45.51        
                  29.16     1:02.06 (32.90)     1:36.12 (34.06)     2:11.61 (35.49)
        2:47.58 (35.97)     3:22.94 (35.36)     3:59.72 (36.78)     4:35.04 (35.32)
        5:10.62 (35.58)     5:45.51 (34.89)                                        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.43    5:46.49        
                  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)     1:40.99 (35.85)     2:17.34 (36.35)
        2:53.52 (36.18)     3:29.32 (35.80)     4:04.48 (35.16)     4:39.21 (34.73)
        5:13.41 (34.20)     5:46.49 (33.08)                                        
 16 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               7:24.70    5:46.75        
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)     1:39.99 (34.80)     2:14.68 (34.69)
        2:50.30 (35.62)     3:25.75 (35.45)     4:01.24 (35.49)     4:36.90 (35.66)
        5:12.40 (35.50)     5:46.75 (34.35)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              5:41.34    5:50.26        
                  18.66     1:07.07 (48.41)     1:42.62 (35.55)     2:18.01 (35.39)
        2:53.44 (35.43)     3:29.07 (35.63)     4:05.59 (36.52)     4:41.26 (35.67)
        5:16.13 (34.87)     5:50.26 (34.13)                                        
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              6:04.51    5:53.22        
                  30.46     1:05.94 (35.48)     1:43.24 (37.30)     2:20.89 (37.65)
        2:57.36 (36.47)     3:34.01 (36.65)     4:08.93 (34.92)     4:44.43 (35.50)
        5:19.41 (34.98)     5:53.22 (33.81)                                        
 19 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              6:07.33    5:53.93        
                  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)     1:40.57 (35.77)     2:16.95 (36.38)
        2:53.47 (36.52)     3:30.18 (36.71)     4:07.09 (36.91)     4:43.77 (36.68)
        5:19.92 (36.15)     5:53.93 (34.01)                                        
 20 Hoey, JP                  14 WAC-MR               5:55.00    5:55.35        
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:38.45 (35.23)     2:14.78 (36.33)
        2:51.58 (36.80)     3:28.39 (36.81)     4:05.79 (37.40)     4:42.74 (36.95)
        5:19.74 (37.00)     5:55.35 (35.61)                                        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               6:45.74    6:00.69        
                  32.54     1:08.62 (36.08)     1:44.99 (36.37)     2:22.24 (37.25)
        2:59.63 (37.39)     3:36.32 (36.69)     4:13.17 (36.85)     4:49.79 (36.62)
        5:25.97 (36.18)     6:00.69 (34.72)                                        
 22 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.03    6:08.58        
                  30.96     1:05.15 (34.19)     1:40.92 (35.77)     2:17.85 (36.93)
        2:55.97 (38.12)     3:34.33 (38.36)     4:13.66 (39.33)     4:52.53 (38.87)
        5:31.04 (38.51)     6:08.58 (37.54)                                        
 23 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.06    6:20.28        
                  31.39     1:06.83 (35.44)     1:44.54 (37.71)     2:23.13 (38.59)
        3:02.50 (39.37)     3:41.94 (39.44)     4:22.19 (40.25)     5:02.54 (40.35)
        5:42.56 (40.02)     6:20.28 (37.72)                                        
 24 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              6:20.00    6:23.32        
                  33.25     1:10.87 (37.62)     1:50.44 (39.57)     2:29.00 (38.56)
        3:08.01 (39.01)     3:47.69 (39.68)     4:27.33 (39.64)     5:06.47 (39.14)
        5:45.38 (38.91)     6:23.32 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 56.17      57.55        
                  28.07       57.55 (29.48)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:00.57      59.56        
                  29.02       59.56 (30.54)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.74      59.90        
                  29.30       59.90 (30.60)                                        
  4 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:02.83    1:00.15        
                  29.66     1:00.15 (30.49)                                        
  5 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ                 59.78    1:00.60        
                  29.67     1:00.60 (30.93)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:01.01        
                  30.13     1:01.01 (30.88)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              1:01.86    1:01.25        
                  30.18     1:01.25 (31.07)                                        
  8 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              1:04.16    1:01.90        
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)                                        
  9 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              1:02.79    1:02.43        
                  30.58     1:02.43 (31.85)                                        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:02.92        
                  30.84     1:02.92 (32.08)                                        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:02.97        
                  30.76     1:02.97 (32.21)                                        
 12 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              1:05.52    1:04.35        
                  31.34     1:04.35 (33.01)                                        
 13 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ               1:05.52    1:04.81        
                  31.52     1:04.81 (33.29)                                        
 14 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               1:02.03    1:04.87        
                  31.01     1:04.87 (33.86)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:04.89        
                  31.21     1:04.89 (33.68)                                        
 16 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:10.47    1:05.60        
                  31.68     1:05.60 (33.92)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:03.13    1:06.03        
                  31.51     1:06.03 (34.52)                                        
 18 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:06.51        
                  33.11     1:06.51 (33.40)                                        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:06.52        
                  32.88     1:06.52 (33.64)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:05.26    1:06.75        
                  32.76     1:06.75 (33.99)                                        
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.84        
                  32.08     1:06.84 (34.76)                                        
 22 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:07.61    1:07.04        
                  33.09     1:07.04 (33.95)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              1:09.86    1:07.04        
                  33.30     1:07.04 (33.74)                                        
 24 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:07.06        
                  33.09     1:07.06 (33.97)                                        
 25 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:07.62        
                  33.10     1:07.62 (34.52)                                        
 26 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.81    1:07.67        
                  32.56     1:07.67 (35.11)                                        
 27 Davenport, Jeffrey R      14 TAC-NJ               1:07.44    1:07.75        
                  32.91     1:07.75 (34.84)                                        
 28 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:10.02    1:07.89        
                  32.85     1:07.89 (35.04)                                        
 29 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.45    1:07.92        
                  33.55     1:07.92 (34.37)                                        
 30 Duval, Jesse L            14 WAC-MR               1:11.52    1:08.06        
                  32.99     1:08.06 (35.07)                                        
 31 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:08.18        
                  32.83     1:08.18 (35.35)                                        
 32 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:11.81    1:08.36        
                  33.03     1:08.36 (35.33)                                        
 33 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.69        
                  34.34     1:08.69 (34.35)                                        
 34 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:09.25        
                  34.09     1:09.25 (35.16)                                        
 35 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              1:10.83    1:09.48        
                  33.57     1:09.48 (35.91)                                        
 36 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ               1:12.86    1:10.44        
                  34.44     1:10.44 (36.00)                                        
 37 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:11.18        
                  34.74     1:11.18 (36.44)                                        
 38 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               1:15.14    1:11.84        
                  35.79     1:11.84 (36.05)                                        
 39 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:14.01    1:11.86        
                  35.64     1:11.86 (36.22)                                        
 40 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR               1:23.60    1:12.02        
                  33.32     1:12.02 (38.70)                                        
 41 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:12.22        
                  34.92     1:12.22 (37.30)                                        
 42 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:13.11        
                  35.97     1:13.11 (37.14)                                        
 43 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:11.27    1:13.43        
                  35.66     1:13.43 (37.77)                                        
 44 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.03    1:13.60        
                  36.40     1:13.60 (37.20)                                        
 45 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:16.69    1:14.36        
                  35.98     1:14.36 (38.38)                                        
 46 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              1:08.06    1:14.73        
                  35.82     1:14.73 (38.91)                                        
 47 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:14.78        
                  33.97     1:14.78 (40.81)                                        
 48 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:18.50    1:15.10        
                  35.66     1:15.10 (39.44)                                        
 49 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.75    1:15.38        
                  36.79     1:15.38 (38.59)                                        
 50 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               1:19.08    1:16.15        
                  36.94     1:16.15 (39.21)                                        
 51 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:18.67    1:17.00        
                  36.91     1:17.00 (40.09)                                        
 52 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR              1:16.87    1:17.98        
                  38.22     1:17.98 (39.76)                                        
 53 Pinkhasov, David          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.26    1:19.89        
                  38.09     1:19.89 (41.80)                                        
 54 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              1:26.13    1:21.73        
                  40.08     1:21.73 (41.65)                                        
 55 Koutin, Gabriel           13 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:33.08        
                  45.10     1:33.08 (47.98)                                        
 56 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:34.43    1:33.91        
                  44.44     1:33.91 (49.47)                                        
 -- Bast, Michael             13 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.91          DQ (47.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:19.43    2:08.81        
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)     1:36.51 (31.81)     2:08.81 (32.30)
  2 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.42    2:09.01        
                  30.40     1:03.63 (33.23)     1:37.55 (33.92)     2:09.01 (31.46)
  3 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:10.71    2:09.55        
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)     1:36.94 (33.58)     2:09.55 (32.61)
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.94    2:11.42        
                  31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)     1:39.09 (33.92)     2:11.42 (32.33)
  5 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               2:16.51    2:12.42        
                  31.00     1:04.44 (33.44)     1:38.91 (34.47)     2:12.42 (33.51)
  6 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:22.33    2:12.64        
                  30.21     1:03.46 (33.25)     1:38.02 (34.56)     2:12.64 (34.62)
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.87    2:14.35        
                  31.99     1:05.73 (33.74)     1:40.66 (34.93)     2:14.35 (33.69)
  8 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:19.38    2:15.14        
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)     1:40.14 (35.13)     2:15.14 (35.00)
  9 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              2:14.74    2:15.96        
                  32.26     1:06.75 (34.49)     1:42.09 (35.34)     2:15.96 (33.87)
 10 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.50    2:16.73        
                  32.28     1:06.77 (34.49)     1:41.53 (34.76)     2:16.73 (35.20)
 11 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:10.33    2:16.75        
                  31.52     1:06.17 (34.65)     1:42.14 (35.97)     2:16.75 (34.61)
 12 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:17.16    2:17.13        
                  31.56     1:06.53 (34.97)     1:43.15 (36.62)     2:17.13 (33.98)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:22.66    2:22.11        
                  34.18     1:10.63 (36.45)     1:46.90 (36.27)     2:22.11 (35.21)
 14 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.07    2:22.88        
                  33.54     1:09.60 (36.06)     1:46.75 (37.15)     2:22.88 (36.13)
 15 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ               2:27.23    2:23.38        
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)     1:48.08 (38.28)     2:23.38 (35.30)
 16 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:19.21    2:23.94        
                  33.75     1:10.30 (36.55)     1:47.52 (37.22)     2:23.94 (36.42)
 17 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               2:35.31    2:24.17        
                  36.10     1:12.59 (36.49)     1:49.58 (36.99)     2:24.17 (34.59)
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              2:23.69    2:24.24        
                  33.25     1:09.50 (36.25)     1:47.06 (37.56)     2:24.24 (37.18)
 19 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.40    2:24.74        
                  33.51     1:10.14 (36.63)     1:47.78 (37.64)     2:24.74 (36.96)
 20 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               2:30.98    2:25.15        
                  35.02     1:11.65 (36.63)     1:48.68 (37.03)     2:25.15 (36.47)
 21 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.99    2:25.39        
                  34.24     1:10.38 (36.14)     1:47.81 (37.43)     2:25.39 (37.58)
 22 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               2:33.38    2:25.62        
                  35.01     1:12.13 (37.12)     1:48.71 (36.58)     2:25.62 (36.91)
 23 Davenport, Jeffrey R      14 TAC-NJ               2:23.07    2:26.71        
                  33.51     1:11.22 (37.71)     1:50.02 (38.80)     2:26.71 (36.69)
 24 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:24.00    2:28.35        
                  34.99     1:13.20 (38.21)     1:52.69 (39.49)     2:28.35 (35.66)
 25 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              2:37.28    2:28.78        
                  34.32     1:12.04 (37.72)     1:51.75 (39.71)     2:28.78 (37.03)
 26 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ               2:31.97    2:29.71        
                  35.19     1:13.41 (38.22)     1:52.56 (39.15)     2:29.71 (37.15)
 26 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:29.71        
                  34.07     1:11.31 (37.24)     1:50.94 (39.63)     2:29.71 (38.77)
 28 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:35.84    2:30.08        
                  35.85     1:13.45 (37.60)     1:52.41 (38.96)     2:30.08 (37.67)
 29 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:31.21        
                  35.00     1:12.94 (37.94)     1:52.79 (39.85)     2:31.21 (38.42)
 30 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               2:37.33    2:31.42        
                  37.29     1:15.90 (38.61)     1:54.50 (38.60)     2:31.42 (36.92)
 31 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:34.47    2:34.21        
                  37.01     1:16.26 (39.25)     1:55.75 (39.49)     2:34.21 (38.46)
 32 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.93    2:37.99        
                  38.97     1:19.98 (41.01)     2:00.85 (40.87)     2:37.99 (37.14)
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:39.63        
                  36.48     1:17.40 (40.92)     1:59.42 (42.02)     2:39.63 (40.21)
 34 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:42.20        
                  37.86     1:18.94 (41.08)     2:01.27 (42.33)     2:42.20 (40.93)
 35 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR              3:17.76    2:46.59        
                  39.59     1:21.73 (42.14)   2:46.59 (1:24.86)                    
 36 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               2:46.74    2:48.00        
                  40.01     1:23.70 (43.69)     2:07.37 (43.67)     2:48.00 (40.63)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:06.59        
                  31.22     1:06.59 (35.37)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:06.08    1:07.16        
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)                                        
  3 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:09.93        
                  32.77     1:09.93 (37.16)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:11.24        
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:11.27        
                  32.49     1:11.27 (38.78)                                        
  6 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:11.67        
                  34.30     1:11.67 (37.37)                                        
  7 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               1:14.44    1:11.95        
                  34.56     1:11.95 (37.39)                                        
  8 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:11.98        
                  34.28     1:11.98 (37.70)                                        
  9 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:12.65        
                  34.05     1:12.65 (38.60)                                        
 10 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:12.71        
                  34.10     1:12.71 (38.61)                                        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:13.21        
                  34.33     1:13.21 (38.88)                                        
 12 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:13.57        
                  35.52     1:13.57 (38.05)                                        
 13 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:15.45    1:14.06        
                  35.00     1:14.06 (39.06)                                        
 14 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              1:17.32    1:14.28        
                  35.16     1:14.28 (39.12)                                        
 15 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.33    1:14.46        
                  36.42     1:14.46 (38.04)                                        
 16 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:14.90        
                  34.91     1:14.90 (39.99)                                        
 17 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              1:13.78    1:14.94        
                  35.72     1:14.94 (39.22)                                        
 18 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:15.05        
                  35.82     1:15.05 (39.23)                                        
 19 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              1:15.45    1:15.40        
                  35.38     1:15.40 (40.02)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.80        
                  35.66     1:15.80 (40.14)                                        
 21 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:16.23        
                  35.54     1:16.23 (40.69)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:12.75    1:16.26        
                  35.92     1:16.26 (40.34)                                        
 23 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.17        
                  37.26     1:18.17 (40.91)                                        
 24 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:19.01    1:18.36        
                  36.88     1:18.36 (41.48)                                        
 25 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:18.30    1:18.64        
                  38.10     1:18.64 (40.54)                                        
 26 Duval, Jesse L            14 WAC-MR               1:20.82    1:19.10        
                  37.10     1:19.10 (42.00)                                        
 27 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:19.20        
                  37.20     1:19.20 (42.00)                                        
 28 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.34        
                  38.55     1:19.34 (40.79)                                        
 29 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:21.71    1:19.67        
                  38.44     1:19.67 (41.23)                                        
 30 McLaughlin, Joseph W      13 BBSC-MR              1:22.56    1:19.97        
                  38.34     1:19.97 (41.63)                                        
 31 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:20.83        
                  37.85     1:20.83 (42.98)                                        
 32 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               1:22.20    1:21.22        
                  38.85     1:21.22 (42.37)                                        
 33 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               1:24.69    1:21.34        
                  38.66     1:21.34 (42.68)                                        
 34 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:22.11        
                  39.36     1:22.11 (42.75)                                        
 35 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR               1:34.68    1:23.99        
                  39.22     1:23.99 (44.77)                                        
 36 Perpall, Tyler H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.80    1:24.63        
                  39.73     1:24.63 (44.90)                                        
 37 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:30.47    1:24.79        
                  41.85     1:24.79 (42.94)                                        
 38 Boyd, Andrew R            13 WAC-MR               2:14.52    1:26.65        
                  41.80     1:26.65 (44.85)                                        
 39 Chertkov, Mark            14 WAC-MR               1:30.27    1:26.99        
                  40.34     1:26.99 (46.65)                                        
 40 Fetter, Timothy J         13 TAC-NJ               1:28.02    1:28.71        
                  43.95     1:28.71 (44.76)                                        
 41 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:30.83        
                  42.83     1:30.83 (48.00)                                        
 42 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              1:30.64    1:32.01        
                  44.63     1:32.01 (47.38)                                        
 43 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:32.29    1:32.67        
                  45.23     1:32.67 (47.44)                                        
 44 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:39.58        
                  46.31     1:39.58 (53.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               2:18.63    2:22.90        
                  32.26     1:08.59 (36.33)     1:46.42 (37.83)     2:22.90 (36.48)
  2 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:26.66        
                  32.98     1:10.50 (37.52)     1:48.73 (38.23)     2:26.66 (37.93)
  3 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:37.23    2:30.67        
                  33.71     1:12.21 (38.50)     1:52.06 (39.85)     2:30.67 (38.61)
  4 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.06    2:32.91        
                  35.46     1:13.46 (38.00)     1:53.51 (40.05)     2:32.91 (39.40)
  5 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               2:34.63    2:32.96        
                  34.64     1:13.67 (39.03)     1:53.33 (39.66)     2:32.96 (39.63)
  6 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              2:32.11    2:35.54        
                  34.03     1:14.44 (40.41)     1:56.58 (42.14)     2:35.54 (38.96)
  7 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.58    2:37.74        
                  36.38     1:16.71 (40.33)     1:58.06 (41.35)     2:37.74 (39.68)
  8 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:39.55        
                  34.84     1:15.62 (40.78)     1:58.03 (42.41)     2:39.55 (41.52)
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:40.10    2:40.19        
                  35.61     1:17.05 (41.44)     2:00.08 (43.03)     2:40.19 (40.11)
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:41.74        
                  36.82     1:19.46 (42.64)     2:01.41 (41.95)     2:41.74 (40.33)
 11 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.06    2:41.76        
                  36.09     1:16.18 (40.09)     1:58.59 (42.41)     2:41.76 (43.17)
 12 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:42.84        
                  37.64     1:19.52 (41.88)     2:02.55 (43.03)     2:42.84 (40.29)
 13 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:42.26    2:42.94        
                  38.26     1:19.96 (41.70)     2:01.23 (41.27)     2:42.94 (41.71)
 14 Pompei, Ryan W            13 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:43.16        
                  38.20     1:21.82 (43.62)     2:03.28 (41.46)     2:43.16 (39.88)
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:45.56    2:43.31        
                  36.87     1:19.49 (42.62)     2:03.02 (43.53)     2:43.31 (40.29)
 16 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              2:44.43    2:43.94        
                  37.03     1:19.63 (42.60)     2:03.58 (43.95)     2:43.94 (40.36)
 17 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              2:55.68    2:44.07        
                  37.75     1:19.41 (41.66)     2:02.33 (42.92)     2:44.07 (41.74)
 18 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:44.88        
                  36.93     1:19.34 (42.41)     2:01.71 (42.37)     2:44.88 (43.17)
 19 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.37    2:45.11        
                  36.85     1:19.23 (42.38)     2:03.18 (43.95)     2:45.11 (41.93)
 20 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               2:49.51    2:46.05        
                  36.88     1:18.87 (41.99)     2:02.69 (43.82)     2:46.05 (43.36)
 21 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:46.80        
                  37.91     1:20.34 (42.43)     2:04.82 (44.48)     2:46.80 (41.98)
 22 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:47.73        
                  38.02     1:21.69 (43.67)     2:05.12 (43.43)     2:47.73 (42.61)
 23 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:58.34    2:50.36        
                  39.03     1:22.26 (43.23)     2:06.58 (44.32)     2:50.36 (43.78)
 24 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.03    2:55.62        
                  40.81     1:25.68 (44.87)     2:10.81 (45.13)     2:55.62 (44.81)
 25 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               3:06.05    2:58.81        
                  40.80     1:26.29 (45.49)     2:13.66 (47.37)     2:58.81 (45.15)
 26 Fetter, Timothy J         13 TAC-NJ               3:15.13    3:04.38        
                  44.91     1:31.58 (46.67)     2:18.12 (46.54)     3:04.38 (46.26)
 27 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.09    3:05.56        
                  41.66     1:29.02 (47.36)     2:17.93 (48.91)     3:05.56 (47.63)
 28 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:09.96        
                  45.12     1:32.00 (46.88)     2:21.79 (49.79)     3:09.96 (48.17)
 29 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:15.74        
                  43.36     1:32.42 (49.06)     2:24.26 (51.84)     3:15.74 (51.48)
 30 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.29        
                  44.39     1:36.86 (52.47)     2:30.13 (53.27)     3:24.29 (54.16)
 31 Pinkhasov, David          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:24.30        
                  39.21     1:28.78 (49.57)     2:21.23 (52.45)   3:24.30 (1:03.07)
 -- Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.19     1:15.99 (40.80)     1:59.04 (43.05)          DQ (42.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      56.10        
                  26.02       56.10 (30.08)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 56.40      56.41        
                  26.52       56.41 (29.89)                                        
  3 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR                57.53      58.04        
                  26.72       58.04 (31.32)                                        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.46      59.30        
                  28.23       59.30 (31.07)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.65      59.40        
                  27.90       59.40 (31.50)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:02.66    1:00.50        
                  27.77     1:00.50 (32.73)                                        
  7 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              1:04.90    1:01.37        
                  27.79     1:01.37 (33.58)                                        
  8 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ               1:03.97    1:01.41        
                  28.05     1:01.41 (33.36)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.55        
                  28.43     1:01.55 (33.12)                                        
 10 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              1:02.58    1:01.57        
                  29.61     1:01.57 (31.96)                                        
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:02.12        
                  29.39     1:02.12 (32.73)                                        
 12 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:02.26        
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              1:02.78    1:03.07        
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)                                        
 14 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:04.69        
                  29.86     1:04.69 (34.83)                                        
 15 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.96        
                  29.43     1:04.96 (35.53)                                        
 16 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               1:08.39    1:05.21        
                  30.10     1:05.21 (35.11)                                        
 17 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:05.25        
                  29.77     1:05.25 (35.48)                                        
 18 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              1:05.46    1:05.31        
                  29.99     1:05.31 (35.32)                                        
 19 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.41        
                  29.90     1:05.41 (35.51)                                        
 20 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              1:07.96    1:05.82        
                  31.54     1:05.82 (34.28)                                        
 21 Kang, Matthew             14 BBSC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.31        
                  31.50     1:06.31 (34.81)                                        
 22 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:08.74    1:06.92        
                  31.52     1:06.92 (35.40)                                        
 23 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               1:08.06    1:07.22        
                  30.32     1:07.22 (36.90)                                        
 24 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ               1:05.13    1:07.60        
                  31.59     1:07.60 (36.01)                                        
 25 Ho, Bryan Y               13 COND-MR              1:10.08    1:07.73        
                  32.63     1:07.73 (35.10)                                        
 26 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.54    1:08.04        
                  30.86     1:08.04 (37.18)                                        
 27 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              1:48.59    1:09.59        
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:09.66        
                  32.27     1:09.66 (37.39)                                        
 29 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:12.69        
                  33.42     1:12.69 (39.27)                                        
 30 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:13.54        
                  33.07     1:13.54 (40.47)                                        
 31 Murray, Ryan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:14.11        
                  34.68     1:14.11 (39.43)                                        
 32 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:14.84        
                  34.09     1:14.84 (40.75)                                        
 33 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:16.29        
                  35.06     1:16.29 (41.23)                                        
 34 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:22.67    1:17.05        
                  36.35     1:17.05 (40.70)                                        
 35 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:21.28    1:17.59        
                  36.26     1:17.59 (41.33)                                        
 36 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              1:18.97    1:18.92        
                  35.80     1:18.92 (43.12)                                        
 37 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:20.12        
                  37.20     1:20.12 (42.92)                                        
 38 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.65    1:20.58        
                  36.70     1:20.58 (43.88)                                        
 39 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:20.98        
                  34.47     1:20.98 (46.51)                                        
 40 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               1:28.85    1:21.54        
                  36.93     1:21.54 (44.61)                                        
 41 Makatura, Robby A         13 NYCC-MR              1:23.80    1:21.74        
                  37.01     1:21.74 (44.73)                                        
 42 Shelia, Giorgi            13 MPNY-MR              1:34.56    1:24.27        
                  39.25     1:24.27 (45.02)                                        
 43 Blau, Sam A               13 NYCC-MR              1:53.44    1:26.77        
                  37.12     1:26.77 (49.65)                                        
 44 Fetter, Timothy J         13 TAC-NJ               1:42.13    1:27.41        
                  41.38     1:27.41 (46.03)                                        
 45 Reisert, Justin P         13 BBSC-MR              1:42.06    1:42.90        
                  46.89     1:42.90 (56.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.29    2:08.35        
                  27.79     1:00.41 (32.62)     1:33.86 (33.45)     2:08.35 (34.49)
  2 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              2:23.03    2:12.71        
                  29.23     1:03.19 (33.96)     1:38.44 (35.25)     2:12.71 (34.27)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.90    2:13.67        
                  28.43     1:01.23 (32.80)     1:36.74 (35.51)     2:13.67 (36.93)
  4 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.22    2:14.84        
                  31.67     1:05.24 (33.57)     1:39.92 (34.68)     2:14.84 (34.92)
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:17.65        
                  29.44     1:04.03 (34.59)     1:40.96 (36.93)     2:17.65 (36.69)
  6 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ               2:25.84    2:19.27        
                  29.60     1:04.54 (34.94)     1:41.45 (36.91)     2:19.27 (37.82)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              2:20.85    2:20.19        
                  29.65     1:05.17 (35.52)     1:42.27 (37.10)     2:20.19 (37.92)
  8 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:28.68    2:20.65        
                  28.67     1:04.10 (35.43)     1:41.24 (37.14)     2:20.65 (39.41)
  9 Tolpina, Axel             14 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    2:23.31        
                  30.52     1:07.29 (36.77)     1:48.27 (40.98)     2:23.31 (35.04)
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.61    2:27.58        
                  32.71     1:09.93 (37.22)     1:49.01 (39.08)     2:27.58 (38.57)
 11 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:28.89        
                  32.39     1:10.03 (37.64)     1:50.37 (40.34)     2:28.89 (38.52)
 12 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              2:30.72    2:29.86        
                  31.50     1:08.35 (36.85)     1:48.33 (39.98)     2:29.86 (41.53)
 13 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.61        
                  30.69     1:07.61 (36.92)     1:48.27 (40.66)     2:30.61 (42.34)
 14 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:35.20        
                  32.51     1:11.34 (38.83)     1:54.10 (42.76)     2:35.20 (41.10)
 15 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               3:04.54    2:51.65        
                  34.42     1:12.56 (38.14)     1:57.69 (45.13)     2:51.65 (53.96)
 16 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:55.98        
                  33.59     1:17.33 (43.74)     2:06.63 (49.30)     2:55.98 (49.35)
 17 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    3:00.66        
                  38.08     1:25.62 (47.54)     2:14.50 (48.88)     3:00.66 (46.16)
 -- Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.72     1:25.27 (45.55)     2:15.01 (49.74)          DQ (54.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nutt, John A              14 TAC-NJ               2:06.75    2:06.50        
                  27.90     1:00.51 (32.61)     1:37.18 (36.67)     2:06.50 (29.32)
  2 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               2:05.28    2:07.43        
                  27.30       58.72 (31.42)     1:38.72 (40.00)     2:07.43 (28.71)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.42    2:08.62        
                  28.12     1:00.60 (32.48)     1:39.51 (38.91)     2:08.62 (29.11)
  4 Vincent, Thomas N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.38    2:12.31        
                  29.26     1:05.25 (35.99)     1:42.23 (36.98)     2:12.31 (30.08)
  5 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.67    2:12.99        
                  28.24     1:03.07 (34.83)     1:43.44 (40.37)     2:12.99 (29.55)
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.46    2:13.41        
                  29.86     1:04.60 (34.74)     1:43.76 (39.16)     2:13.41 (29.65)
  7 Dong, Ethan S             13 BBSC-MR              2:16.26    2:13.46        
                  29.76     1:03.07 (33.31)     1:43.70 (40.63)     2:13.46 (29.76)
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:13.64        
                  26.63     1:01.18 (34.55)     1:43.70 (42.52)     2:13.64 (29.94)
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.65    2:15.01        
                  29.27     1:04.01 (34.74)     1:45.99 (41.98)     2:15.01 (29.02)
 10 Rudz, Dmitrry             14 MPNY-MR              2:18.51    2:16.87        
                  28.45     1:03.93 (35.48)     1:47.22 (43.29)     2:16.87 (29.65)
 11 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               2:19.83    2:17.62        
                  30.26     1:06.55 (36.29)     1:46.01 (39.46)     2:17.62 (31.61)
 12 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        14 MPNY-MR              2:23.17    2:20.48        
                  30.70     1:07.99 (37.29)     1:49.47 (41.48)     2:20.48 (31.01)
 13 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    2:20.52        
                  31.55     1:08.15 (36.60)     1:48.76 (40.61)     2:20.52 (31.76)
 14 Zametko, Nikita           13 MPNY-MR              2:21.61    2:21.92        
                  31.39     1:07.45 (36.06)     1:50.67 (43.22)     2:21.92 (31.25)
 15 Eng, Alec J               14 BBSC-MR              2:27.26    2:22.38        
                  30.17     1:05.41 (35.24)     1:49.63 (44.22)     2:22.38 (32.75)
 16 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               2:25.29    2:22.62        
                  31.85     1:09.47 (37.62)     1:50.55 (41.08)     2:22.62 (32.07)
 17 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:22.87        
                  29.47     1:07.77 (38.30)     1:50.24 (42.47)     2:22.87 (32.63)
 18 Law, Ethan                13 MPNY-MR              2:30.77    2:23.34        
                  31.00     1:08.05 (37.05)     1:51.30 (43.25)     2:23.34 (32.04)
 19 McCartin, Aidan           14 TAC-NJ               2:29.48    2:23.69        
                  29.51     1:07.20 (37.69)     1:51.08 (43.88)     2:23.69 (32.61)
 20 Yankelevich, Jacob        14 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    2:24.59        
                  31.26     1:09.26 (38.00)     1:51.89 (42.63)     2:24.59 (32.70)
 21 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              2:29.78    2:24.96        
                  30.73     1:08.47 (37.74)     1:53.39 (44.92)     2:24.96 (31.57)
 22 Lopez, Louis              14 WAC-MR               2:30.32    2:25.46        
                  30.40     1:09.32 (38.92)     1:55.01 (45.69)     2:25.46 (30.45)
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L        14 BBSC-MR              2:32.40    2:25.81        
                  30.14     1:06.68 (36.54)     1:53.51 (46.83)     2:25.81 (32.30)
 24 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ               2:29.12    2:26.41        
                  30.91     1:09.35 (38.44)     1:54.46 (45.11)     2:26.41 (31.95)
 25 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.24    2:26.96        
                  30.81     1:09.72 (38.91)     1:52.10 (42.38)     2:26.96 (34.86)
 26 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:27.30        
                  35.51     1:15.25 (39.74)     1:54.11 (38.86)     2:27.30 (33.19)
 27 Lu, Justin Y              13 COND-MR              2:33.88    2:28.27        
                  32.14     1:11.94 (39.80)     1:52.86 (40.92)     2:28.27 (35.41)
 28 Grobshteyn, Mark P        14 MPNY-MR              2:25.07    2:28.44        
                  32.50     1:10.33 (37.83)     1:55.40 (45.07)     2:28.44 (33.04)
 29 Davenport, Jeffrey R      14 TAC-NJ               2:26.83    2:28.72        
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)     1:55.26 (44.66)     2:28.72 (33.46)
 30 Duval, Jesse L            14 WAC-MR               2:56.18    2:29.12        
                  32.88     1:11.45 (38.57)     1:55.03 (43.58)     2:29.12 (34.09)
 31 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:33.03        
                  34.53     1:09.88 (35.35)     1:58.70 (48.82)     2:33.03 (34.33)
 32 Camaev, Sasha V           13 MPNY-MR              2:34.00    2:33.10        
                  37.67     1:15.93 (38.26)     2:00.23 (44.30)     2:33.10 (32.87)
 33 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              2:33.48    2:35.53        
                  34.30     1:14.68 (40.38)     2:00.59 (45.91)     2:35.53 (34.94)
 34 Lupea, David A            13 NYCC-MR              2:42.98    2:35.75        
                  32.57     1:11.57 (39.00)     2:00.10 (48.53)     2:35.75 (35.65)
 35 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.41    2:36.02        
                  32.85     1:11.31 (38.46)     2:00.42 (49.11)     2:36.02 (35.60)
 36 McCafferty, John          14 WAC-MR               2:42.04    2:36.21        
                  36.69     1:15.24 (38.55)     2:01.69 (46.45)     2:36.21 (34.52)
 37 Kroon, Jonathan           14 WAC-MR               3:30.00    2:37.48        
                  34.03     1:11.73 (37.70)     2:00.98 (49.25)     2:37.48 (36.50)
 38 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.25    2:38.15        
                  36.77     1:17.77 (41.00)     2:04.21 (46.44)     2:38.15 (33.94)
 39 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.05    2:39.32        
                  34.18     1:17.79 (43.61)     2:06.28 (48.49)     2:39.32 (33.04)
 40 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              2:41.88    2:41.15        
                  36.13     1:17.84 (41.71)     2:06.16 (48.32)     2:41.15 (34.99)
 41 Gotlib, Steven            13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:48.62        
                  41.15     1:26.79 (45.64)     2:12.98 (46.19)     2:48.62 (35.64)
 42 Perpall, Tyler H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.31    2:48.74        
                  35.01     1:18.83 (43.82)     2:09.34 (50.51)     2:48.74 (39.40)
 43 Valle, Matthew J          13 BBSC-MR              3:08.83    2:48.79        
                  37.10     1:19.10 (42.00)     2:11.94 (52.84)     2:48.79 (36.85)
 44 Rozenfeld, Samuel         13 WAC-MR               2:51.58    2:49.13        
                  39.56     1:23.78 (44.22)     2:13.51 (49.73)     2:49.13 (35.62)
 45 Fetter, Timothy J         13 TAC-NJ               3:10.13    2:50.77        
                  40.32     1:24.25 (43.93)     2:12.99 (48.74)     2:50.77 (37.78)
 46 Finnerty, William K       13 COND-MR              3:13.16    2:55.42        
                  39.17     1:24.34 (45.17)     2:17.19 (52.85)     2:55.42 (38.23)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         13 MPNY-MR              4:37.30    4:32.04        
                  27.76     1:01.56 (33.80)     1:37.40 (35.84)     2:13.87 (36.47)
        2:50.64 (36.77)     3:29.41 (38.77)     4:01.08 (31.67)     4:32.04 (30.96)
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                    NT    4:37.25        
                  27.75     1:01.50 (33.75)     1:36.56 (35.06)     2:11.32 (34.76)
        2:51.52 (40.20)     3:32.46 (40.94)     4:05.14 (32.68)     4:37.25 (32.11)
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.97    4:38.87        
                  28.01     1:00.77 (32.76)     1:37.25 (36.48)     2:12.14 (34.89)
        2:52.09 (39.95)     3:33.90 (41.81)     4:06.73 (32.83)     4:38.87 (32.14)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.54    4:43.23        
                  29.91     1:06.05 (36.14)     1:42.28 (36.23)     2:18.84 (36.56)
        2:59.15 (40.31)     3:41.82 (42.67)     4:13.47 (31.65)     4:43.23 (29.76)
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.88    4:43.23        
                  30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)     1:40.53 (35.58)     2:16.67 (36.14)
        2:56.93 (40.26)     3:39.87 (42.94)     4:12.75 (32.88)     4:43.23 (30.48)
  6 Shen, Eugene              13 COND-MR              4:51.94    4:50.43        
                  29.89     1:06.44 (36.55)     1:44.18 (37.74)     2:22.21 (38.03)
        3:02.45 (40.24)     3:44.31 (41.86)     4:17.39 (33.08)     4:50.43 (33.04)
  7 Bardinas, Cole            13 TAC-NJ               4:47.97    4:53.89        
                  30.87     1:08.06 (37.19)     1:45.26 (37.20)     2:23.47 (38.21)
        3:04.40 (40.93)     3:45.91 (41.51)     4:20.36 (34.45)     4:53.89 (33.53)
  8 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.65    4:56.27        
                  32.85     1:09.58 (36.73)     1:48.38 (38.80)     2:26.66 (38.28)
        3:07.02 (40.36)     3:47.87 (40.85)     4:22.24 (34.37)     4:56.27 (34.03)
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          13 COND-MR              5:05.35    4:57.86        
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)     1:45.48 (38.41)     2:23.13 (37.65)
        3:06.99 (43.86)     3:50.09 (43.10)     4:24.44 (34.35)     4:57.86 (33.42)
 10 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:05.99        
                  30.24     1:06.80 (36.56)     1:47.14 (40.34)     2:27.54 (40.40)
        3:12.66 (45.12)     3:59.22 (46.56)     4:33.90 (34.68)     5:05.99 (32.09)
 11 Englert, John A           13 TAC-NJ               5:55.13    5:10.59        
                  32.13     1:10.22 (38.09)     1:49.32 (39.10)     2:29.56 (40.24)
        3:15.93 (46.37)     4:02.25 (46.32)     4:37.72 (35.47)     5:10.59 (32.87)
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       13 MPNY-MR              5:10.00    5:11.95        
                  30.96     1:09.83 (38.87)     1:50.63 (40.80)     2:30.75 (40.12)
        3:17.57 (46.82)     4:02.62 (45.05)     4:38.15 (35.53)     5:11.95 (33.80)
 13 Davenport, Jeffrey R      14 TAC-NJ               5:25.23    5:18.21        
                  33.94     1:14.64 (40.70)     1:54.82 (40.18)     2:33.44 (38.62)
        3:20.16 (46.72)     4:07.28 (47.12)     4:43.18 (35.90)     5:18.21 (35.03)
 14 Merone, Matt F            13 COND-MR              5:29.20    5:20.44        
                  31.88     1:14.00 (42.12)     1:54.96 (40.96)     2:35.53 (40.57)
        3:21.62 (46.09)     4:08.13 (46.51)     4:44.60 (36.47)     5:20.44 (35.84)
 15 Golin, Jacob              13 MPNY-MR              5:35.00    5:44.37        
                  38.81     1:23.99 (45.18)     2:07.68 (43.69)     2:49.59 (41.91)
        3:39.29 (49.70)     4:27.52 (48.23)     5:05.96 (38.44)     5:44.37 (38.41)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    21.72      22.12        
  2 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                22.06      22.21        
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                22.22      22.37        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.41        
  5 Hinds, Trevor L           17 TAC-NJ                 22.37      22.70        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.70        
  7 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR                21.94      22.82        
  8 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      23.09        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                23.45      23.18        
 10 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.56        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR    23.48      23.62        
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR                24.29      23.65        
 13 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR                23.44      23.73        
 14 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                23.73      24.09        
 15 Hyer, Robert J            17 Express Swimming-MR    24.66      24.17        
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                24.62      24.17        
 17 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    23.93      24.26        
 18 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR                 23.94      24.29        
 19 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR                25.39      24.38        
 20 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR                24.55      24.49        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    24.53      24.55        
 22 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ                 24.10      24.58        
 23 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                24.37      24.69        
 24 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ                 25.65      25.01        
 25 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.16      25.09        
 25 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR                25.02      25.09        
 27 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                24.97      25.25        
 28 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                24.97      25.29        
 28 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.05      25.29        
 30 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ                 25.02      25.32        
 31 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.83      25.38        
 31 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      25.38        
 33 Bertolatus, Brett C       16 TAC-NJ                 25.17      25.49        
 34 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR                25.55      25.64        
 35 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR                25.88      25.75        
 36 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                26.30      25.81        
 37 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ                 25.51      26.29        
 38 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                26.43      26.43        
 39 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.56        
 40 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                26.54      26.63        
 41 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                26.93      26.90        
 42 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR                 27.27      26.98        
 42 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                26.83      26.98        
 44 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR                 27.70      27.04        
 45 Thompson, Edward          16 WAC-MR                 27.88      27.63        
 45 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR                27.66      27.63        
 47 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR                 28.86      27.75        
 48 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR                 28.95      27.87        
 49 Cloud, Michael            15 TAC-NJ                 27.46      27.97        
 50 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR                29.84      28.84        
 51 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      29.52        
 52 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR    29.85      29.54        
 53 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR                29.43      29.67        
 54 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR                 30.74      30.47        
 55 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      30.59        
 56 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                 34.02      32.13        
 57 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR                 34.88      32.46        
 58 Castillo, Jesse           10 WAC-MR                 38.82      38.39        
 59 Karamanougian, Daniel     10 COND-MR                38.00      39.35        
 60 Hunt, Liam                 9 WAC-MR                 40.11      40.51        
 61 Surace, Frank              9 WAC-MR                 45.09      42.76        
 62 Hunt, Quinn D              7 WAC-MR                 44.41      45.31        
 63 Ahlborn, Nicholas          9 WAC-MR               1:01.35      54.47        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coville, Alex             27 NYAC-MR                46.06      48.36        
                  23.19       48.36 (25.17)                                        
  2 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      48.56        
                  23.24       48.56 (25.32)                                        
  3 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR                48.12      48.77        
                  23.61       48.77 (25.16)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                49.61      48.99        
                  23.80       48.99 (25.19)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      49.08        
                  23.35       49.08 (25.73)                                        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             17 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      49.73        
                  24.26       49.73 (25.47)                                        
  7 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR                50.62      49.75        
                  23.91       49.75 (25.84)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                49.29      49.77        
                  23.97       49.77 (25.80)                                        
  9 Hinds, Trevor L           17 TAC-NJ                 48.99      49.93        
                  23.83       49.93 (26.10)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                49.95      50.05        
                  24.26       50.05 (25.79)                                        
 11 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      50.10        
                  24.20       50.10 (25.90)                                        
 12 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      50.12        
                  23.93       50.12 (26.19)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      50.13        
                  23.85       50.13 (26.28)                                        
 14 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                50.38      50.50        
                  23.61       50.50 (26.89)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      50.95        
                  24.34       50.95 (26.61)                                        
 16 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                51.54      51.07        
                  24.37       51.07 (26.70)                                        
 17 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      51.33        
                  24.99       51.33 (26.34)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR                 51.59      51.34        
                  24.70       51.34 (26.64)                                        
 19 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      51.58        
                  25.25       51.58 (26.33)                                        
 20 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      51.78        
                  25.07       51.78 (26.71)                                        
 21 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR                53.05      51.90        
                  25.29       51.90 (26.61)                                        
 22 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    52.25      51.95        
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)                                        
 22 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                51.66      51.95        
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)                                        
 24 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR                54.58      52.24        
                  25.05       52.24 (27.19)                                        
 25 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR                53.14      52.26        
                  25.31       52.26 (26.95)                                        
 26 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                53.22      52.71        
                  25.73       52.71 (26.98)                                        
 27 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR                53.06      52.85        
                  25.47       52.85 (27.38)                                        
 28 Hyer, Robert J            17 Express Swimming-MR    53.35      52.88        
                  25.31       52.88 (27.57)                                        
 29 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      52.90        
                  25.36       52.90 (27.54)                                        
 30 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR                52.06      53.07        
                  25.40       53.07 (27.67)                                        
 31 Stephenson, Harry C       23 NYAC-MR                52.17      53.11        
                  24.97       53.11 (28.14)                                        
 32 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR                52.50      53.12        
                  25.47       53.12 (27.65)                                        
 33 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                53.18      53.35        
                  25.58       53.35 (27.77)                                        
 34 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR                53.50      53.65        
                  25.42       53.65 (28.23)                                        
 35 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ                 52.69      53.67        
                  25.67       53.67 (28.00)                                        
 36 Bertolatus, Brett C       16 TAC-NJ                 52.63      54.02        
                  25.83       54.02 (28.19)                                        
 37 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR    54.90      54.04        
                  26.10       54.04 (27.94)                                        
 38 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR                54.95      54.70        
                  26.14       54.70 (28.56)                                        
 39 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      54.72        
                  26.27       54.72 (28.45)                                        
 40 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      54.74        
                  26.14       54.74 (28.60)                                        
 41 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR    53.46      54.84        
                  26.16       54.84 (28.68)                                        
 42 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ                 54.33      55.34        
                  26.52       55.34 (28.82)                                        
 43 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ                 55.46      55.39        
                  25.91       55.39 (29.48)                                        
 44 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR                 55.87      55.46        
                  26.85       55.46 (28.61)                                        
 45 Chin, William T           15 NYCC-MR                54.99      55.48        
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)                                        
 46 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR                54.84      55.75        
                  26.67       55.75 (29.08)                                        
 47 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR    55.99      55.82        
                  26.95       55.82 (28.87)                                        
 48 DeSomma, DJ J             15 TAC-NJ                 57.57      56.12        
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)                                        
 49 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR                57.61      56.23        
                  26.62       56.23 (29.61)                                        
 50 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR                57.95      56.48        
                  26.73       56.48 (29.75)                                        
 51 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 57.16      56.85        
                  26.88       56.85 (29.97)                                        
 52 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR                56.29      56.99        
                  28.06       56.99 (28.93)                                        
 53 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR                58.83      57.32        
                  27.43       57.32 (29.89)                                        
 54 Dai, Wesley               16 WAC-MR               1:00.06      58.07        
                  27.74       58.07 (30.33)                                        
 55 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR                57.64      58.09        
                  27.60       58.09 (30.49)                                        
 56 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR                58.94      58.75        
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)                                        
 57 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:00.77      58.94        
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)                                        
 58 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR                57.59      59.62        
                  28.05       59.62 (31.57)                                        
 59 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               1:00.37    1:00.07        
                  28.82     1:00.07 (31.25)                                        
 60 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               1:02.29    1:00.22        
                  29.15     1:00.22 (31.07)                                        
 61 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              1:04.46    1:01.25        
                  29.45     1:01.25 (31.80)                                        
 62 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:04.84    1:02.02        
                  29.98     1:02.02 (32.04)                                        
 63 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:03.10    1:02.37        
                  29.78     1:02.37 (32.59)                                        
 64 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               1:04.41    1:04.59        
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)                                        
 65 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:04.99        
                  31.10     1:04.99 (33.89)                                        
 66 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:07.87    1:05.61        
                  31.90     1:05.61 (33.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:43.75        
                  24.38       51.06 (26.68)     1:17.58 (26.52)     1:43.75 (26.17)
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              1:47.66    1:45.93        
                  24.89       52.01 (27.12)     1:19.15 (27.14)     1:45.93 (26.78)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:47.88    1:47.33        
                  24.33       51.38 (27.05)     1:19.29 (27.91)     1:47.33 (28.04)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.28    1:48.44        
                  25.56       53.11 (27.55)     1:21.23 (28.12)     1:48.44 (27.21)
  5 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.89    1:49.12        
                  24.72       51.73 (27.01)     1:19.80 (28.07)     1:49.12 (29.32)
  6 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:49.67        
                  25.52       53.00 (27.48)     1:21.49 (28.49)     1:49.67 (28.18)
  7 Hinds, Trevor L           17 TAC-NJ               1:47.09    1:49.93        
                  25.13       52.97 (27.84)     1:21.68 (28.71)     1:49.93 (28.25)
  8 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              1:50.78    1:50.15        
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)     1:20.19 (28.30)     1:50.15 (29.96)
  9 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              1:49.07    1:50.93        
                  25.52       53.27 (27.75)     1:22.20 (28.93)     1:50.93 (28.73)
 10 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.88    1:51.08        
                  25.91       54.37 (28.46)     1:23.22 (28.85)     1:51.08 (27.86)
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.36    1:52.16        
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)     1:22.90 (29.18)     1:52.16 (29.26)
 12 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.89    1:52.25        
                  25.92       54.70 (28.78)     1:24.03 (29.33)     1:52.25 (28.22)
 13 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR               1:53.22    1:52.32        
                  25.99       54.47 (28.48)     1:23.84 (29.37)     1:52.32 (28.48)
 14 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              1:54.27    1:52.39        
                  25.30       53.77 (28.47)     1:22.86 (29.09)     1:52.39 (29.53)
 15 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.52    1:52.40        
                  25.39       53.11 (27.72)     1:22.30 (29.19)     1:52.40 (30.10)
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:55.74    1:53.17        
                  26.33       55.22 (28.89)     1:24.81 (29.59)     1:53.17 (28.36)
 17 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:56.20    1:54.26        
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)     1:24.45 (29.82)     1:54.26 (29.81)
 18 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              1:58.60    1:55.08        
                  26.96       56.40 (29.44)     1:25.98 (29.58)     1:55.08 (29.10)
 19 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               1:55.23    1:55.23        
                  26.11       54.94 (28.83)     1:24.89 (29.95)     1:55.23 (30.34)
 20 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              1:57.76    1:55.57        
                  26.34       55.82 (29.48)     1:25.85 (30.03)     1:55.57 (29.72)
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.94    1:55.75        
                  26.76       56.49 (29.73)     1:26.58 (30.09)     1:55.75 (29.17)
 22 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.80    1:56.13        
                  27.31       56.86 (29.55)     1:26.68 (29.82)     1:56.13 (29.45)
 23 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              1:58.23    1:56.59        
                  26.48       56.45 (29.97)     1:26.41 (29.96)     1:56.59 (30.18)
 24 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              2:00.39    1:56.60        
                  25.10       54.43 (29.33)     1:25.58 (31.15)     1:56.60 (31.02)
 25 Hyer, Robert J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.14    1:57.48        
                  25.63       54.54 (28.91)     1:25.11 (30.57)     1:57.48 (32.37)
 26 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.01    1:57.77        
                  26.45       56.04 (29.59)     1:27.07 (31.03)     1:57.77 (30.70)
 27 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:59.26    1:57.80        
                  26.50       56.37 (29.87)     1:27.67 (31.30)     1:57.80 (30.13)
 28 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.72    1:58.08        
                  26.30       55.70 (29.40)     1:26.45 (30.75)     1:58.08 (31.63)
 29 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:03.25    1:58.31        
                  26.20       55.26 (29.06)     1:27.56 (32.30)     1:58.31 (30.75)
 30 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              1:58.92    1:58.71        
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:29.49 (31.14)     1:58.71 (29.22)
 31 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               1:58.45    1:58.92        
                  27.54       57.91 (30.37)     1:29.30 (31.39)     1:58.92 (29.62)
 32 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               1:54.65    1:59.10        
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)     1:27.84 (31.26)     1:59.10 (31.26)
 33 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              1:58.79    1:59.45        
                  27.78       58.63 (30.85)     1:29.53 (30.90)     1:59.45 (29.92)
 34 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               2:00.35    1:59.81        
                  26.90       57.24 (30.34)     1:28.79 (31.55)     1:59.81 (31.02)
 35 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               1:56.25    2:01.05        
                  27.21       57.46 (30.25)     1:29.32 (31.86)     2:01.05 (31.73)
 36 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              2:05.62    2:02.90        
                  28.67     1:00.21 (31.54)     1:32.41 (32.20)     2:02.90 (30.49)
 37 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:01.15    2:03.82        
                  27.39       58.07 (30.68)     1:30.48 (32.41)     2:03.82 (33.34)
 38 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:07.39    2:04.06        
                  27.62       59.35 (31.73)     1:31.95 (32.60)     2:04.06 (32.11)
 39 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:07.07    2:04.68        
                  27.97       59.33 (31.36)     1:32.77 (33.44)     2:04.68 (31.91)
 40 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:05.51    2:05.94        
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:33.46 (33.28)     2:05.94 (32.48)
 41 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:03.82    2:07.52        
                  27.44       59.64 (32.20)     1:33.96 (34.32)     2:07.52 (33.56)
 42 Cloud, Michael            15 TAC-NJ               2:06.92    2:07.74        
                  28.65     1:00.85 (32.20)     1:34.45 (33.60)     2:07.74 (33.29)
 43 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:09.07    2:08.80        
                  28.88     1:01.56 (32.68)     1:35.52 (33.96)     2:08.80 (33.28)
 44 Thompson, Edward          16 WAC-MR               2:13.64    2:09.46        
                  29.35     1:01.81 (32.46)     1:35.50 (33.69)     2:09.46 (33.96)
 44 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:02.50    2:09.46        
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)     1:34.64 (33.85)     2:09.46 (34.82)
 46 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:10.92    2:10.19        
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)     1:36.39 (33.76)     2:10.19 (33.80)
 47 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               2:15.42    2:11.13        
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)     1:37.98 (34.49)     2:11.13 (33.15)
 48 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:15.52    2:11.71        
                  29.08     1:02.86 (33.78)     1:37.78 (34.92)     2:11.71 (33.93)
 49 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:21.09    2:12.88        
                  30.31     1:03.86 (33.55)     1:39.11 (35.25)     2:12.88 (33.77)
 50 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              2:11.39    2:14.27        
                  30.02     1:03.95 (33.93)     1:39.42 (35.47)     2:14.27 (34.85)
 51 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:11.96    2:17.85        
                  29.56     1:05.38 (35.82)     1:42.41 (37.03)     2:17.85 (35.44)
 52 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:19.12    2:18.44        
                  31.29     1:05.77 (34.48)     1:41.90 (36.13)     2:18.44 (36.54)
 52 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              2:25.40    2:18.44        
                  30.73     1:05.36 (34.63)     1:42.32 (36.96)     2:18.44 (36.12)
 54 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               2:26.17    2:20.58        
                  31.33     1:07.88 (36.55)     1:45.45 (37.57)     2:20.58 (35.13)
 55 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:22.43        
                  31.07     1:06.94 (35.87)     1:44.83 (37.89)     2:22.43 (37.60)
 56 Korsun, Max               15 Aquaflames-MR        2:39.87    2:45.28        
                  34.20     1:12.98 (38.78)     1:57.21 (44.23)     2:45.28 (48.07)
 57 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               2:54.91    2:51.79        
                  39.05     1:23.21 (44.16)     2:07.11 (43.90)     2:51.79 (44.68)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    4:42.30        
                  25.89       54.63 (28.74)     1:23.75 (29.12)     1:53.02 (29.27)
        2:22.03 (29.01)     2:50.68 (28.65)     3:19.14 (28.46)     3:47.75 (28.61)
        4:15.90 (28.15)     4:42.30 (26.40)                                        
  2 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.44    4:43.53        
                  25.89       54.42 (28.53)     1:23.30 (28.88)     1:52.05 (28.75)
        2:20.52 (28.47)     2:48.83 (28.31)     3:17.73 (28.90)     3:47.04 (29.31)
        4:15.84 (28.80)     4:43.53 (27.69)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.06    4:44.77        
                  25.98       54.16 (28.18)     1:23.13 (28.97)     1:52.06 (28.93)
        2:20.99 (28.93)     2:49.60 (28.61)     3:18.48 (28.88)     3:47.55 (29.07)
        4:16.67 (29.12)     4:44.77 (28.10)                                        
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.11    4:55.09        
                  25.92       54.68 (28.76)     1:23.62 (28.94)     1:53.12 (29.50)
        2:22.86 (29.74)     2:53.16 (30.30)     3:23.78 (30.62)     3:54.56 (30.78)
        4:25.07 (30.51)     4:55.09 (30.02)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.43    4:56.26        
                  25.52       54.09 (28.57)     1:24.00 (29.91)     1:54.02 (30.02)
        2:24.76 (30.74)     2:55.32 (30.56)     3:26.00 (30.68)     3:56.82 (30.82)
        4:27.57 (30.75)     4:56.26 (28.69)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.90    4:57.64        
                  26.28       54.96 (28.68)     1:24.92 (29.96)     1:55.49 (30.57)
        2:26.33 (30.84)     2:57.32 (30.99)     3:28.21 (30.89)     3:59.11 (30.90)
        4:28.92 (29.81)     4:57.64 (28.72)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              5:02.65    4:58.04        
                  26.64       55.66 (29.02)     1:25.87 (30.21)     1:56.52 (30.65)
        2:27.57 (31.05)     2:58.72 (31.15)     3:29.38 (30.66)     4:00.08 (30.70)
        4:29.61 (29.53)     4:58.04 (28.43)                                        
  8 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              5:08.55    5:00.59        
                  26.30       56.14 (29.84)     1:26.41 (30.27)     1:57.11 (30.70)
        2:28.09 (30.98)     2:58.40 (30.31)     3:28.86 (30.46)     3:59.65 (30.79)
        4:30.67 (31.02)     5:00.59 (29.92)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.82    5:06.75        
                  26.70       56.47 (29.77)     1:27.36 (30.89)     1:58.38 (31.02)
        2:30.18 (31.80)     3:01.83 (31.65)     3:33.66 (31.83)     4:05.26 (31.60)
        4:36.90 (31.64)     5:06.75 (29.85)                                        
 10 Curley, Harrison H        22 NYAC-MR              4:37.92    5:09.20        
                  26.56       56.63 (30.07)     1:27.32 (30.69)     1:58.52 (31.20)
        2:30.10 (31.58)     3:02.02 (31.92)     3:33.68 (31.66)     4:05.75 (32.07)
        4:37.89 (32.14)     5:09.20 (31.31)                                        
 11 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               5:18.54    5:10.12        
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)     1:29.24 (30.88)     2:00.89 (31.65)
        2:32.45 (31.56)     3:03.80 (31.35)     3:35.47 (31.67)     4:07.53 (32.06)
        4:39.20 (31.67)     5:10.12 (30.92)                                        
 12 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              5:15.24    5:12.24        
                  27.63       58.19 (30.56)     1:29.22 (31.03)     2:01.17 (31.95)
        2:32.77 (31.60)     3:04.68 (31.91)     3:36.54 (31.86)     4:08.78 (32.24)
        4:40.84 (32.06)     5:12.24 (31.40)                                        
 13 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.22    5:17.59        
                  26.16       55.71 (29.55)     1:26.92 (31.21)     1:57.98 (31.06)
        2:30.16 (32.18)     3:02.87 (32.71)     3:36.11 (33.24)     4:10.13 (34.02)
        4:44.23 (34.10)     5:17.59 (33.36)                                        
 14 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               5:07.38    5:22.06        
                  27.47       58.91 (31.44)     1:31.03 (32.12)     2:03.85 (32.82)
        2:36.56 (32.71)     3:09.44 (32.88)     3:42.80 (33.36)     4:16.24 (33.44)
        4:49.57 (33.33)     5:22.06 (32.49)                                        
 15 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               5:13.38    5:25.40        
                  28.05       59.84 (31.79)     1:32.48 (32.64)     2:06.02 (33.54)
        2:39.65 (33.63)     3:13.04 (33.39)     3:46.66 (33.62)     4:20.23 (33.57)
        4:53.68 (33.45)     5:25.40 (31.72)                                        
 16 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               5:31.87    5:29.78        
                  29.59     1:02.90 (33.31)     1:37.04 (34.14)     2:11.29 (34.25)
        2:45.00 (33.71)     3:18.64 (33.64)     3:52.31 (33.67)     4:25.56 (33.25)
        4:58.26 (32.70)     5:29.78 (31.52)                                        
 17 DeSomma, DJ J             15 TAC-NJ               5:43.23    5:29.95        
                  29.13     1:02.34 (33.21)     1:36.81 (34.47)     2:10.33 (33.52)
        2:44.05 (33.72)     3:17.64 (33.59)     3:52.02 (34.38)     4:25.04 (33.02)
        4:58.25 (33.21)     5:29.95 (31.70)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.38    5:33.71        
                  29.30     1:02.04 (32.74)     1:35.55 (33.51)     2:09.49 (33.94)
        2:43.43 (33.94)     3:17.88 (34.45)     3:52.14 (34.26)     4:26.33 (34.19)
        5:00.35 (34.02)     5:33.71 (33.36)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.78    5:34.69        
                  29.52     1:02.39 (32.87)     1:35.49 (33.10)     2:08.78 (33.29)
        2:42.83 (34.05)     3:16.98 (34.15)     3:51.30 (34.32)     4:26.12 (34.82)
        5:00.71 (34.59)     5:34.69 (33.98)                                        
 20 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              6:18.13    5:49.56        
                  30.17     1:04.14 (33.97)     1:39.26 (35.12)     2:15.02 (35.76)
        2:50.72 (35.70)     3:26.50 (35.78)     4:02.83 (36.33)     4:38.91 (36.08)
        5:14.92 (36.01)     5:49.56 (34.64)                                        
 21 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              5:53.40    5:49.94        
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)     1:39.65 (35.56)     2:15.35 (35.70)
        2:50.93 (35.58)     3:26.87 (35.94)     4:03.07 (36.20)     4:38.99 (35.92)
        5:14.79 (35.80)     5:49.94 (35.15)                                        
 22 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               5:55.00    5:56.62        
                  30.16     1:03.89 (33.73)     1:38.92 (35.03)     2:15.19 (36.27)
        2:51.86 (36.67)     3:28.53 (36.67)     4:05.83 (37.30)     4:43.51 (37.68)
        5:21.06 (37.55)     5:56.62 (35.56)                                        
 23 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:03.03        
                  31.95     1:08.95 (37.00)     1:46.71 (37.76)     2:23.65 (36.94)
        2:59.55 (35.90)     3:35.82 (36.27)     4:13.78 (37.96)     4:51.72 (37.94)
        5:28.48 (36.76)     6:03.03 (34.55)                                        
 24 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.38    6:24.98        
                  32.10     1:09.27 (37.17)     1:47.63 (38.36)     2:26.60 (38.97)
        3:06.16 (39.56)     3:46.75 (40.59)     4:26.71 (39.96)     5:07.01 (40.30)
        5:46.83 (39.82)     6:24.98 (38.15)                                        
 25 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               7:20.85    6:25.54        
                  32.48     1:09.27 (36.79)     1:48.30 (39.03)     2:27.92 (39.62)
        3:07.17 (39.25)     3:47.60 (40.43)     4:28.37 (40.77)     5:08.88 (40.51)
        5:49.47 (40.59)     6:25.54 (36.07)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR                54.13      52.94        
                  26.28       52.94 (26.66)                                        
  2 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR                54.59      55.16        
                  27.16       55.16 (28.00)                                        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR                56.93      55.57        
                  26.96       55.57 (28.61)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                56.91      55.72        
                  27.42       55.72 (28.30)                                        
  5 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.31      55.75        
                  26.92       55.75 (28.83)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                56.32      55.82        
                  27.31       55.82 (28.51)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      56.50        
                  28.00       56.50 (28.50)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR    57.40      56.59        
                  27.71       56.59 (28.88)                                        
  9 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR                57.91      57.04        
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)                                        
 10 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              1:00.53      57.44        
                  28.23       57.44 (29.21)                                        
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.81      57.85        
                  27.88       57.85 (29.97)                                        
 12 Hinds, Trevor L           17 TAC-NJ                 56.14      58.11        
                  27.77       58.11 (30.34)                                        
 13 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR                58.93      58.98        
                  28.58       58.98 (30.40)                                        
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:00.17        
                  29.57     1:00.17 (30.60)                                        
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:04.06    1:00.72        
                  29.67     1:00.72 (31.05)                                        
 16 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.08    1:01.22        
                  29.63     1:01.22 (31.59)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:01.26        
                  30.49     1:01.26 (30.77)                                        
 18 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               1:00.30    1:01.57        
                  30.48     1:01.57 (31.09)                                        
 19 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              1:01.72    1:01.90        
                  30.41     1:01.90 (31.49)                                        
 20 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 59.97    1:02.44        
                  29.74     1:02.44 (32.70)                                        
 21 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               1:00.34    1:02.81        
                  30.14     1:02.81 (32.67)                                        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:03.00        
                  30.81     1:03.00 (32.19)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:03.17        
                  30.12     1:03.17 (33.05)                                        
 24 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              1:02.05    1:03.20        
                  30.92     1:03.20 (32.28)                                        
 25 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:04.15    1:03.32        
                  30.89     1:03.32 (32.43)                                        
 26 Thompson, Edward          16 WAC-MR               1:05.16    1:04.35        
                  31.24     1:04.35 (33.11)                                        
 27 Bertolatus, Brett C       16 TAC-NJ               1:04.93    1:04.53        
                  31.74     1:04.53 (32.79)                                        
 28 Hyer, Robert J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:04.88        
                  31.90     1:04.88 (32.98)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:05.39        
                  31.72     1:05.39 (33.67)                                        
 30 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:05.99        
                  31.95     1:05.99 (34.04)                                        
 31 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:05.79    1:06.24        
                  31.94     1:06.24 (34.30)                                        
 32 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:08.32    1:06.29        
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)                                        
 33 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:08.61    1:06.80        
                  32.98     1:06.80 (33.82)                                        
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              1:07.97    1:07.03        
                  33.01     1:07.03 (34.02)                                        
 35 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               1:02.24    1:07.04        
                  32.28     1:07.04 (34.76)                                        
 36 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:07.26        
                  31.85     1:07.26 (35.41)                                        
 37 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               1:06.18    1:07.54        
                  32.75     1:07.54 (34.79)                                        
 38 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:08.02        
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)                                        
 39 Cloud, Michael            15 TAC-NJ               1:11.20    1:09.68        
                  33.89     1:09.68 (35.79)                                        
 40 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:16.56    1:11.44        
                  35.24     1:11.44 (36.20)                                        
 41 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:13.64        
                  36.31     1:13.64 (37.33)                                        
 42 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              1:11.77    1:13.83        
                  35.46     1:13.83 (38.37)                                        
 43 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:14.72        
                  36.13     1:14.72 (38.59)                                        
 44 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.46    1:15.07        
                  36.27     1:15.07 (38.80)                                        
 45 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.15    1:20.21        
                  38.87     1:20.21 (41.34)                                        
 46 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR               1:24.47    1:22.95        
                  40.58     1:22.95 (42.37)                                        
 47 Korsun, Max               15 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.00    1:29.37        
 48 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               1:37.47    1:37.35        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.54    1:59.43        
                  28.11       57.83 (29.72)     1:28.84 (31.01)     1:59.43 (30.59)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.25    2:00.25        
                  28.87       58.99 (30.12)     1:29.44 (30.45)     2:00.25 (30.81)
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:10.03    2:00.63        
                  28.30       58.41 (30.11)     1:29.70 (31.29)     2:00.63 (30.93)
  4 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.10    2:01.56        
                  28.85       58.44 (29.59)     1:29.56 (31.12)     2:01.56 (32.00)
  5 Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              2:06.45    2:02.29        
                  28.59       59.31 (30.72)     1:31.03 (31.72)     2:02.29 (31.26)
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:08.91    2:04.32        
                  28.49       59.70 (31.21)     1:32.01 (32.31)     2:04.32 (32.31)
  7 Hinds, Trevor L           17 TAC-NJ               2:06.62    2:06.73        
                  29.58     1:01.16 (31.58)     1:34.09 (32.93)     2:06.73 (32.64)
  8 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR               2:06.85    2:07.24        
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)     1:35.42 (33.18)     2:07.24 (31.82)
  9 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              2:08.71    2:08.26        
                  30.33     1:02.48 (32.15)     1:35.44 (32.96)     2:08.26 (32.82)
 10 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:08.31        
                  30.57     1:03.17 (32.60)     1:36.30 (33.13)     2:08.31 (32.01)
 11 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.79    2:08.67        
                  30.60     1:03.27 (32.67)     1:36.60 (33.33)     2:08.67 (32.07)
 12 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:08.89    2:08.84        
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)     1:35.60 (33.88)     2:08.84 (33.24)
 13 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:09.18        
                  31.11     1:03.96 (32.85)     1:37.20 (33.24)     2:09.18 (31.98)
 14 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:09.91        
                  30.40     1:02.88 (32.48)     1:36.22 (33.34)     2:09.91 (33.69)
 15 Hinds, Brenner P          15 TAC-NJ               2:11.58    2:11.04        
                  31.25     1:04.04 (32.79)     1:37.75 (33.71)     2:11.04 (33.29)
 16 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:11.81        
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)     1:37.88 (34.23)     2:11.81 (33.93)
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.43        
                  32.01     1:06.40 (34.39)     1:42.46 (36.06)     2:15.43 (32.97)
 18 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              2:11.04    2:15.48        
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)     1:40.42 (35.28)     2:15.48 (35.06)
 19 Hyer, Robert J            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01    2:18.26        
                  32.32     1:06.21 (33.89)     1:42.64 (36.43)     2:18.26 (35.62)
 20 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:14.98    2:18.38        
                  31.24     1:06.44 (35.20)     1:42.86 (36.42)     2:18.38 (35.52)
 21 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               2:14.35    2:18.58        
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)     1:42.75 (35.35)     2:18.58 (35.83)
 22 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              2:18.67    2:18.82        
                  31.95     1:06.92 (34.97)     1:43.72 (36.80)     2:18.82 (35.10)
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:19.80        
                  32.71     1:07.62 (34.91)     1:43.90 (36.28)     2:19.80 (35.90)
 24 Chin, William T           15 NYCC-MR              2:29.18    2:20.60        
                  32.67     1:07.01 (34.34)     1:43.17 (36.16)     2:20.60 (37.43)
 25 DeSomma, DJ J             15 TAC-NJ               3:02.23    2:22.09        
                  33.84     1:09.72 (35.88)     1:46.20 (36.48)     2:22.09 (35.89)
 26 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               2:28.56    2:22.76        
                  33.06     1:08.72 (35.66)     1:45.83 (37.11)     2:22.76 (36.93)
 27 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:23.46    2:26.25        
                  33.31     1:10.02 (36.71)     1:48.35 (38.33)     2:26.25 (37.90)
 28 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:31.80    2:27.12        
                  34.98     1:11.95 (36.97)     1:50.49 (38.54)     2:27.12 (36.63)
 29 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               2:34.08    2:28.03        
                  35.71     1:12.69 (36.98)     1:51.38 (38.69)     2:28.03 (36.65)
 30 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:27.53    2:28.04        
                  35.05     1:12.87 (37.82)     1:51.61 (38.74)     2:28.04 (36.43)
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:28.21        
                  36.06     1:14.27 (38.21)     1:52.24 (37.97)     2:28.21 (35.97)
 32 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              2:32.10    2:30.25        
                  36.15     1:14.71 (38.56)     1:52.89 (38.18)     2:30.25 (37.36)
 33 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:35.48    2:37.48        
                  36.00     1:16.97 (40.97)     1:57.80 (40.83)     2:37.48 (39.68)
 34 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               3:13.17    2:40.18        
                  36.49     1:17.28 (40.79)     1:59.19 (41.91)     2:40.18 (40.99)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.82    1:00.23        
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:01.61        
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)                                        
  3 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:04.62        
                  30.75     1:04.62 (33.87)                                        
  4 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              1:03.96    1:04.65        
                  31.13     1:04.65 (33.52)                                        
  5 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              1:06.76    1:04.87        
                  30.19     1:04.87 (34.68)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:04.97        
                  31.06     1:04.97 (33.91)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler             17 Express Swimming-MR    59.56    1:06.10        
                  31.15     1:06.10 (34.95)                                        
  8 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.61    1:06.25        
                  31.69     1:06.25 (34.56)                                        
  9 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              1:05.39    1:06.28        
                  31.26     1:06.28 (35.02)                                        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              1:08.42    1:06.50        
                  30.98     1:06.50 (35.52)                                        
 11 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.88    1:06.82        
                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              1:05.35    1:06.93        
                  31.79     1:06.93 (35.14)                                        
 13 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.09        
                  31.10     1:07.09 (35.99)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78    1:07.29        
                  31.60     1:07.29 (35.69)                                        
 15 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.96    1:07.38        
                  31.87     1:07.38 (35.51)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              1:13.97    1:09.11        
                  32.38     1:09.11 (36.73)                                        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:09.50        
                  33.38     1:09.50 (36.12)                                        
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              1:10.61    1:10.36        
                  33.51     1:10.36 (36.85)                                        
 19 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR              1:08.39    1:10.55        
                  32.75     1:10.55 (37.80)                                        
 20 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              1:17.64    1:10.67        
                  32.91     1:10.67 (37.76)                                        
 21 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               1:10.01    1:10.86        
                  33.60     1:10.86 (37.26)                                        
 22 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               1:12.04    1:11.98        
                  34.06     1:11.98 (37.92)                                        
 23 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:12.12        
                  34.10     1:12.12 (38.02)                                        
 24 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:12.89        
                  34.20     1:12.89 (38.69)                                        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               1:18.24    1:14.42        
                  35.73     1:14.42 (38.69)                                        
 26 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.24        
                  35.29     1:15.24 (39.95)                                        
 27 Dai, Wesley               16 WAC-MR               1:13.71    1:16.20        
                  35.51     1:16.20 (40.69)                                        
 28 DeSomma, DJ J             15 TAC-NJ               1:19.41    1:16.72        
                  36.05     1:16.72 (40.67)                                        
 29 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              1:24.23    1:16.81        
                  37.96     1:16.81 (38.85)                                        
 30 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.88    1:18.16        
                  36.84     1:18.16 (41.32)                                        
 31 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               1:21.60    1:18.39        
                  37.45     1:18.39 (40.94)                                        
 32 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              1:19.34    1:19.27        
                  37.22     1:19.27 (42.05)                                        
 33 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:19.82        
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)                                        
 34 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              1:25.82    1:22.48        
                  39.44     1:22.48 (43.04)                                        
 35 Yoon, Henri               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:23.39        
                  39.73     1:23.39 (43.66)                                        
 36 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               1:34.33    1:34.56        
                  43.67     1:34.56 (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.52    2:19.29        
                  31.71     1:07.05 (35.34)     1:42.96 (35.91)     2:19.29 (36.33)
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.81    2:24.29        
                  33.22     1:09.98 (36.76)     1:47.31 (37.33)     2:24.29 (36.98)
  3 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.98    2:26.44        
                  32.49     1:08.37 (35.88)     1:46.26 (37.89)     2:26.44 (40.18)
  4 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:30.81    2:26.69        
                  31.06     1:07.58 (36.52)     1:46.41 (38.83)     2:26.69 (40.28)
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:37.12    2:30.14        
                  32.79     1:10.70 (37.91)     1:50.23 (39.53)     2:30.14 (39.91)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 MPNY-MR              2:27.09    2:30.20        
                  34.85     1:12.89 (38.04)     1:52.05 (39.16)     2:30.20 (38.15)
  7 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              2:35.79    2:31.55        
                  34.77     1:12.70 (37.93)     1:52.33 (39.63)     2:31.55 (39.22)
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.59    2:32.93        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)     1:51.91 (39.97)     2:32.93 (41.02)
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.53    2:33.60        
                  35.09     1:15.07 (39.98)     1:55.08 (40.01)     2:33.60 (38.52)
 10 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               2:27.96    2:34.11        
                  34.67     1:13.74 (39.07)     1:54.05 (40.31)     2:34.11 (40.06)
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              2:39.58    2:35.63        
                  35.46     1:15.19 (39.73)     1:55.74 (40.55)     2:35.63 (39.89)
 12 Michel, Jeff R            17 SSC-MR               2:35.37    2:36.80        
                  34.45     1:13.71 (39.26)     1:54.96 (41.25)     2:36.80 (41.84)
 13 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               2:42.37    2:37.82        
                  35.65     1:16.38 (40.73)     1:57.40 (41.02)     2:37.82 (40.42)
 14 Konviser, Eric L          11 WAC-MR               3:09.20    2:38.81        
                  35.39     1:16.30 (40.91)     1:58.56 (42.26)     2:38.81 (40.25)
 15 White, Dylan J            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:41.13        
                  35.62     1:15.95 (40.33)     1:57.98 (42.03)     2:41.13 (43.15)
 16 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:38.99    2:41.81        
                  36.49     1:17.52 (41.03)     1:59.70 (42.18)     2:41.81 (42.11)
 17 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR               2:46.60    2:43.06        
                  36.93     1:18.65 (41.72)     2:01.57 (42.92)     2:43.06 (41.49)
 18 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:44.10        
                  37.31     1:19.46 (42.15)     2:02.90 (43.44)     2:44.10 (41.20)
 19 Chang, Matthew            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.12    2:45.09        
                  36.92     1:18.85 (41.93)     2:02.06 (43.21)     2:45.09 (43.03)
 20 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              2:58.55    2:46.08        
                  37.49     1:19.28 (41.79)     2:03.42 (44.14)     2:46.08 (42.66)
 21 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:54.38    2:48.53        
                  38.22     1:20.74 (42.52)     2:04.51 (43.77)     2:48.53 (44.02)
 22 McNamara, William A       15 BBSC-MR              2:50.33    2:49.17        
                  37.63     1:20.80 (43.17)     2:05.41 (44.61)     2:49.17 (43.76)
 23 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:48.77    2:51.39        
                  39.58     1:22.99 (43.41)     2:07.86 (44.87)     2:51.39 (43.53)
 24 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:53.89        
                  39.66     1:24.90 (45.24)     2:10.54 (45.64)     2:53.89 (43.35)
 25 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.17    3:11.44        
                  42.57     1:31.68 (49.11)     2:22.42 (50.74)     3:11.44 (49.02)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR                50.91      52.34        
                  24.82       52.34 (27.52)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR                53.99      53.37        
                  24.83       53.37 (28.54)                                        
  3 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      54.22        
                  25.58       54.22 (28.64)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR                55.96      55.02        
                  25.79       55.02 (29.23)                                        
  5 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR                54.74      55.32        
                  25.50       55.32 (29.82)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      55.44        
                  26.18       55.44 (29.26)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR    53.56      55.49        
                  25.91       55.49 (29.58)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR                54.59      55.67        
                  25.97       55.67 (29.70)                                        
  9 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                55.27      56.30        
                  26.54       56.30 (29.76)                                        
 10 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      56.63        
                  26.60       56.63 (30.03)                                        
 11 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      56.86        
                  26.94       56.86 (29.92)                                        
 12 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR                58.96      57.12        
                  26.76       57.12 (30.36)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.14        
                  26.38       57.14 (30.76)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.36      57.40        
                  27.03       57.40 (30.37)                                        
 15 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              1:01.32      57.79        
                  27.04       57.79 (30.75)                                        
 16 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR                 56.71      58.17        
                  27.87       58.17 (30.30)                                        
 17 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      58.29        
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)                                        
 18 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      58.45        
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)                                        
 19 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR                56.61      58.58        
                  27.32       58.58 (31.26)                                        
 20 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR                58.08      59.16        
                  27.30       59.16 (31.86)                                        
 21 Bertolatus, Brett C       16 TAC-NJ                 57.16      59.52        
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)                                        
 22 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR                59.53      59.67        
                  27.64       59.67 (32.03)                                        
 23 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 59.01    1:00.23        
                  27.57     1:00.23 (32.66)                                        
 24 Hinds, Trevor L           17 TAC-NJ                 58.79    1:00.92        
                  28.28     1:00.92 (32.64)                                        
 25 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ                 58.22    1:01.62        
                  27.83     1:01.62 (33.79)                                        
 26 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               1:00.25    1:01.76        
                  28.87     1:01.76 (32.89)                                        
 27 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:02.08        
                  29.63     1:02.08 (32.45)                                        
 28 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              1:03.84    1:02.27        
                  28.42     1:02.27 (33.85)                                        
 29 Chin, William T           15 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.19        
                  30.09     1:03.19 (33.10)                                        
 30 Cohen, Ethan X            15 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:04.76        
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)                                        
 31 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              1:09.05    1:06.45        
                  30.20     1:06.45 (36.25)                                        
 32 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              1:02.23    1:06.80        
                  30.63     1:06.80 (36.17)                                        
 33 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              1:08.06    1:07.36        
                  31.04     1:07.36 (36.32)                                        
 34 Song, Andrew T            10 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:11.48        
                  32.42     1:11.48 (39.06)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               1:16.56    1:14.35        
                  34.02     1:14.35 (40.33)                                        
 36 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.99    1:19.38        
                  37.99     1:19.38 (41.39)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              1:59.87    1:57.48        
                  26.54       57.09 (30.55)     1:28.14 (31.05)     1:57.48 (29.34)
  2 Hurley, John R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.57    2:01.58        
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)     1:29.94 (32.29)     2:01.58 (31.64)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.46    2:02.60        
                  27.19       58.55 (31.36)     1:30.19 (31.64)     2:02.60 (32.41)
  4 Bertolatus, Brett C       16 TAC-NJ               2:00.91    2:04.13        
                  28.29       58.63 (30.34)     1:30.91 (32.28)     2:04.13 (33.22)
  5 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.09    2:04.41        
                  27.44       58.99 (31.55)     1:32.85 (33.86)     2:04.41 (31.56)
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:16.13    2:05.70        
                  27.54       59.05 (31.51)     1:32.11 (33.06)     2:05.70 (33.59)
  7 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.75    2:05.81        
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)     1:32.30 (32.52)     2:05.81 (33.51)
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.93    2:05.83        
                  27.47       58.67 (31.20)     1:31.92 (33.25)     2:05.83 (33.91)
  9 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.04    2:06.97        
                  27.16       57.02 (29.86)     1:29.56 (32.54)     2:06.97 (37.41)
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:08.09    2:07.15        
                  27.53       59.87 (32.34)     1:34.73 (34.86)     2:07.15 (32.42)
 11 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR               2:05.71    2:09.33        
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:34.73 (33.76)     2:09.33 (34.60)
 12 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              2:07.00    2:12.66        
                  27.95       59.51 (31.56)     1:35.19 (35.68)     2:12.66 (37.47)
 13 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               2:10.37    2:13.74        
                  28.29     1:02.33 (34.04)     1:38.05 (35.72)     2:13.74 (35.69)
 14 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:15.55    2:14.51        
                  29.06     1:02.78 (33.72)     1:39.02 (36.24)     2:14.51 (35.49)
 15 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:21.78    2:17.56        
                  29.39     1:04.03 (34.64)     1:40.55 (36.52)     2:17.56 (37.01)
 16 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:18.41    2:18.12        
                  29.12     1:03.59 (34.47)     1:41.15 (37.56)     2:18.12 (36.97)
 17 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:19.53    2:20.03        
                  29.25     1:04.12 (34.87)     1:42.11 (37.99)     2:20.03 (37.92)
 18 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:12.72    2:22.14        
                  28.99     1:04.51 (35.52)     1:43.10 (38.59)     2:22.14 (39.04)
 19 Adayev, Daniel            17 MPNY-MR              2:19.22    2:29.66        
                  32.53     1:10.79 (38.26)     1:52.86 (42.07)     2:29.66 (36.80)
 20 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:31.99    2:41.14        
                  33.20     1:14.58 (41.38)     1:58.92 (44.34)     2:41.14 (42.22)
 21 Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:45.01        
                  34.48     1:15.26 (40.78)     2:00.64 (45.38)     2:45.01 (44.37)
 22 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               2:50.07    2:48.58        
                  35.60     1:18.88 (43.28)     2:04.22 (45.34)     2:48.58 (44.36)
 23 Kwan, William             11 WAC-MR                    NT    3:28.23        
                  42.34     1:34.69 (52.35)     2:33.41 (58.72)     3:28.23 (54.82)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 MPNY-MR              2:00.73    2:00.48        
                                  56.03 ( )     1:32.59 (36.56)     2:00.48 (27.89)
  2 Eng, William a            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.49    2:01.03        
                                  56.08 ( )     1:33.70 (37.62)     2:01.03 (27.33)
  3 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.14    2:01.56        
                  27.07       59.75 (32.68)     1:33.52 (33.77)     2:01.56 (28.04)
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 MPNY-MR              2:02.97    2:01.74        
                  26.56       57.42 (30.86)     1:34.50 (37.08)     2:01.74 (27.24)
  5 Mcalpine, Michael A       16 MPNY-MR              2:06.10    2:04.77        
                  25.14       57.26 (32.12)     1:34.14 (36.88)     2:04.77 (30.63)
  6 Ribeiro, Damion           15 NYCC-MR              2:11.99    2:08.32        
                  25.37     1:00.36 (34.99)     1:39.02 (38.66)     2:08.32 (29.30)
  7 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:08.57        
                  27.60       58.29 (30.69)     1:38.37 (40.08)     2:08.57 (30.20)
  8 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.44    2:08.68        
                  27.49     1:01.97 (34.48)     1:39.43 (37.46)     2:08.68 (29.25)
  9 Hinds, Trevor L           17 TAC-NJ               2:11.69    2:08.69        
                  27.87     1:00.08 (32.21)     1:40.31 (40.23)     2:08.69 (28.38)
 10 Liu, Jonathan E           17 NYCC-MR              2:08.58    2:09.54        
                  28.30     1:02.37 (34.07)     1:39.55 (37.18)     2:09.54 (29.99)
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              2:06.48    2:09.59        
                  27.45     1:02.53 (35.08)     1:40.83 (38.30)     2:09.59 (28.76)
 12 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.25    2:10.25        
                  28.34     1:00.71 (32.37)     1:41.80 (41.09)     2:10.25 (28.45)
 13 Pesola, Glen R            17 NYCC-MR              2:14.63    2:10.36        
                  27.32     1:02.67 (35.35)     1:40.87 (38.20)     2:10.36 (29.49)
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    2:10.74        
                  27.10     1:01.11 (34.01)     1:40.35 (39.24)     2:10.74 (30.39)
 15 Oumarov, Elan             16 MPNY-MR              2:00.13    2:10.79        
                  27.35     1:01.24 (33.89)     1:39.08 (37.84)     2:10.79 (31.71)
 16 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              2:08.99    2:12.38        
                  28.45     1:01.06 (32.61)     1:40.43 (39.37)     2:12.38 (31.95)
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              2:11.44    2:12.66        
                  26.71     1:01.24 (34.53)     1:42.81 (41.57)     2:12.66 (29.85)
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.27    2:12.77        
                  29.55     1:04.01 (34.46)     1:43.52 (39.51)     2:12.77 (29.25)
 19 Hafez, Omar A             15 MPNY-MR              2:16.09    2:13.24        
                  28.01     1:04.16 (36.15)     1:41.65 (37.49)     2:13.24 (31.59)
 20 Bertolatus, Brett C       16 TAC-NJ               2:15.47    2:13.36        
                  28.52     1:02.49 (33.97)     1:44.96 (42.47)     2:13.36 (28.40)
 21 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.77    2:13.79        
                  30.66     1:05.98 (35.32)     1:42.89 (36.91)     2:13.79 (30.90)
 22 Pesola, Gary R            15 NYCC-MR              2:18.79    2:14.06        
                  28.09     1:04.43 (36.34)     1:43.66 (39.23)     2:14.06 (30.40)
 22 Whitfield, George         15 NYCC-MR              2:16.14    2:14.06        
                  28.63     1:04.02 (35.39)     1:44.25 (40.23)     2:14.06 (29.81)
 24 Salvatore, Marco          16 TAC-NJ               2:12.19    2:14.09        
                  29.55     1:04.28 (34.73)     1:44.35 (40.07)     2:14.09 (29.74)
 25 Salvatore, Vincent        16 TAC-NJ               2:12.01    2:14.22        
                  28.80     1:04.40 (35.60)     1:44.47 (40.07)     2:14.22 (29.75)
 26 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.04    2:14.35        
                  29.11     1:04.65 (35.54)     1:42.90 (38.25)     2:14.35 (31.45)
 27 Crafa, John M             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    2:14.91        
                  27.90     1:02.53 (34.63)     1:43.52 (40.99)     2:14.91 (31.39)
 28 Webber, Duncan R          16 NYCC-MR              2:19.44    2:15.44        
                  28.01     1:00.79 (32.78)     1:44.37 (43.58)     2:15.44 (31.07)
 29 Cavanaugh, Joe            17 WAC-MR               2:14.02    2:15.55        
                  28.66     1:04.43 (35.77)     1:43.61 (39.18)     2:15.55 (31.94)
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:17.69        
                  31.15     1:06.75 (35.60)     1:45.19 (38.44)     2:17.69 (32.50)
 31 Wisniewski, Robert L      16 MPNY-MR              2:23.65    2:18.32        
                  29.20     1:06.03 (36.83)     1:45.91 (39.88)     2:18.32 (32.41)
 32 Zweifach, Josh A          15 NYCC-MR              2:26.36    2:18.88        
                  29.96     1:05.44 (35.48)     1:49.39 (43.95)     2:18.88 (29.49)
 33 Winkelman, Luke T         15 TAC-NJ               2:17.23    2:19.55        
                  30.19     1:07.35 (37.16)     1:47.32 (39.97)     2:19.55 (32.23)
 34 DeSomma, DJ J             15 TAC-NJ               2:27.25    2:20.49        
                  29.15     1:05.04 (35.89)     1:48.17 (43.13)     2:20.49 (32.32)
 35 Johnson, Chaz L           15 NYCC-MR              2:20.70    2:22.04        
                  30.02     1:07.65 (37.63)     1:47.97 (40.32)     2:22.04 (34.07)
 36 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       15 MPNY-MR              2:18.78    2:22.28        
                  30.62     1:09.60 (38.98)     1:50.31 (40.71)     2:22.28 (31.97)
 37 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              2:24.44    2:22.33        
                  31.87     1:09.76 (37.89)     1:50.72 (40.96)     2:22.33 (31.61)
 38 German, Alexander N       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.01    2:22.49        
                  30.71     1:07.32 (36.61)     1:49.16 (41.84)     2:22.49 (33.33)
 39 Chin, William T           15 NYCC-MR              2:24.46    2:23.91        
                  29.20     1:04.19 (34.99)     1:48.37 (44.18)     2:23.91 (35.54)
 40 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 MPNY-MR              2:19.38    2:26.34        
                  31.31     1:08.32 (37.01)     1:52.87 (44.55)     2:26.34 (33.47)
 41 Gough, Ryan               15 WAC-MR               2:35.75    2:27.87        
                  33.10     1:11.43 (38.33)     1:54.51 (43.08)     2:27.87 (33.36)
 42 Dai, Wesley               16 WAC-MR               2:30.67    2:29.02        
                  31.29     1:09.28 (37.99)     1:53.32 (44.04)     2:29.02 (35.70)
 43 Wankowicz, Daniel         13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:30.83        
                  33.74     1:12.55 (38.81)     1:55.85 (43.30)     2:30.83 (34.98)
 44 Siemers, Philip F         16 BBSC-MR              2:37.55    2:31.46        
                  33.50     1:14.55 (41.05)     1:57.71 (43.16)     2:31.46 (33.75)
 45 Naughton, Liam A          13 COND-MR              2:28.79    2:33.75        
                  35.19     1:11.89 (36.70)     2:00.43 (48.54)     2:33.75 (33.32)
 46 Stora, Michael            15 WAC-MR               2:29.34    2:34.64        
                  33.14     1:14.84 (41.70)     1:57.31 (42.47)     2:34.64 (37.33)
 47 Stanley, Jack N           15 BBSC-MR              2:33.57    2:34.73        
                  33.42     1:14.02 (40.60)     2:01.03 (47.01)     2:34.73 (33.70)
 48 Greenberg, Michael        12 WAC-MR               2:55.28    2:44.92        
                  34.62     1:17.91 (43.29)     2:08.32 (50.41)     2:44.92 (36.60)
 49 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               2:50.49    2:46.69        
                  34.88     1:15.52 (40.64)     2:08.92 (53.40)     2:46.69 (37.77)
 -- Brewster, Justin M        13 MPNY-MR              2:33.59         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  31.68     1:11.16 (39.48)     1:57.69 (46.53)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Lane, Wiley W             17 NYCC-MR              2:06.92         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer - Misc
                  26.53       58.00 (31.47)     1:41.23 (43.23)          DQ (31.74)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 MPNY-MR              4:05.00    4:01.98        
                  25.94       56.05 (30.11)     1:27.54 (31.49)     1:57.78 (30.24)
        2:32.38 (34.60)     3:06.50 (34.12)     3:35.55 (29.05)     4:01.98 (26.43)
  2 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:16.31    4:16.28        
                  26.73       58.23 (31.50)     1:31.87 (33.64)     2:04.69 (32.82)
        2:39.53 (34.84)     3:15.17 (35.64)     3:45.72 (30.55)     4:16.28 (30.56)
  3 Chang, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.77    4:20.93        
                  27.01       58.78 (31.77)     1:32.12 (33.34)     2:05.34 (33.22)
        2:41.30 (35.96)     3:18.46 (37.16)     3:49.76 (31.30)     4:20.93 (31.17)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:23.99    4:27.47        
                  28.25       59.67 (31.42)     1:35.28 (35.61)     2:10.80 (35.52)
        2:48.19 (37.39)     3:28.90 (40.71)     3:58.46 (29.56)     4:27.47 (29.01)
  5 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              4:41.86    4:31.52        
                  26.96       57.45 (30.49)     1:34.10 (36.65)     2:09.25 (35.15)
        2:49.86 (40.61)     3:31.54 (41.68)     4:01.32 (29.78)     4:31.52 (30.20)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 MPNY-MR              4:30.18    4:32.19        
                  27.31       58.19 (30.88)     1:34.69 (36.50)     2:11.42 (36.73)
        2:49.86 (38.44)     3:29.83 (39.97)     4:01.71 (31.88)     4:32.19 (30.48)
  7 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 BBSC-MR              4:40.64    4:36.45        
                  28.07     1:00.73 (32.66)     1:36.56 (35.83)     2:10.95 (34.39)
        2:51.61 (40.66)     3:31.77 (40.16)     4:04.33 (32.56)     4:36.45 (32.12)
  8 Radkov, Nick S            12 MPNY-MR              4:56.06    4:38.28        
                  28.81     1:02.48 (33.67)     1:36.73 (34.25)     2:10.23 (33.50)
        2:51.67 (41.44)     3:33.87 (42.20)     4:06.24 (32.37)     4:38.28 (32.04)
  9 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.20    4:49.26        
                  29.28     1:03.89 (34.61)     1:38.31 (34.42)     2:13.27 (34.96)
        2:56.16 (42.89)     3:40.81 (44.65)     4:15.27 (34.46)     4:49.26 (33.99)
 10 Barry, Coleman D          15 BBSC-MR              5:37.55    5:03.14        
                  30.94     1:07.65 (36.71)     1:46.86 (39.21)     2:26.17 (39.31)
        3:09.18 (43.01)     3:53.04 (43.86)     4:28.97 (35.93)     5:03.14 (34.17)
 11 Doherty, Sean P           15 COND-MR              5:12.09    5:16.59        
                  32.00     1:11.28 (39.28)     1:50.06 (38.78)     2:28.21 (38.15)
        3:15.98 (47.77)     4:03.82 (47.84)     4:40.24 (36.42)     5:16.59 (36.35)