Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2016 12:15 PM
       2016 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge  Meet - 2/5/2016 to 2/7/2016        
                         Sanction #: 160202 & 160252-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                29.64      29.09        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                29.78      29.72        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 30.26      29.95        
  4 Goodale, Finn M           10 EHY-MR                 35.64      31.24        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.49        
  6 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      31.77        
  7 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              32.19      31.81        
  8 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                32.27      32.60        
  9 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              33.06      32.64        
 10 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR                 32.12      32.66        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      32.87        
 12 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              33.89      33.24        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              33.31      33.54        
 14 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR              34.80      33.55        
 15 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                  34.66      33.58        
 16 Giordano, Sofia R         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      33.63        
 17 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       34.42      33.83        
 18 Zapata, Olivia G          10 HYB-MR                 33.50      33.92        
 19 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      33.99        
 20 Elflein, Madison G        10 EHY-MR                 34.77      34.01        
 21 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR                 33.24      34.21        
 22 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR                 34.43      34.26        
 23 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                34.83      34.41        
 23 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 35.34      34.41        
 25 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR                 35.41      34.67        
 26 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                  34.33      34.77        
 27 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  35.29      34.81        
 28 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.88        
 29 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                  35.76      35.27        
 30 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.15      35.29        
 31 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                31.88      35.35        
 32 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 38.90      35.37        
 33 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      35.39        
 34 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.66      35.43        
 35 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       36.76      35.47        
 36 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.48        
 37 Hepworth, Leigh           10 HYB-MR                 38.29      35.57        
 38 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       35.19      35.69        
 39 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.20      35.70        
 40 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.76        
 41 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR                 36.02      35.91        
 42 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       35.88      36.17        
 43 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      36.18        
 44 Iannone, Anna Joy         10 WISC-MR                35.72      36.23        
 45 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 36.46      36.28        
 46 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 38.19      36.61        
 47 Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR                 39.20      36.74        
 48 Bifulk, Lucie             10 EHY-MR                 42.87      36.79        
 49 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      37.00        
 50 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR                 37.29      37.26        
 51 Knutson, Anna C            9 HYB-MR                 40.13      37.36        
 52 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR                38.19      37.68        
 53 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              37.33      37.77        
 54 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      37.83        
 55 Saliou, Elodie            10 HYB-MR                 39.93      37.97        
 56 Powers, Shannon C         10 LBA-MR                    NT      38.02        
 57 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 41.46      38.17        
 58 Llerena, Xiomara R         7 Three Village-MR       41.00      38.20        
 59 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR       39.47      38.30        
 60 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 36.64      38.32        
 61 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                42.05      38.47        
 62 Strabuk, Savanah G         8 LBA-MR                 40.82      38.52        
 63 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                40.69      38.57        
 64 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR                 40.66      38.58        
 65 Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR                    NT      38.80        
 66 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR                 39.62      38.98        
 67 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       41.09      38.99        
 68 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      39.03        
 69 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      39.04        
 70 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 39.05      39.07        
 71 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 39.24      39.14        
 72 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 39.33      39.18        
 73 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      39.21        
 74 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 39.15      39.39        
 75 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 35.69      39.64        
 76 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      39.66        
 77 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR       41.09      39.88        
 78 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR                 38.37      39.91        
 79 Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR                42.43      40.15        
 80 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR       35.75      40.18        
 81 Newcomb, Silvana           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.58        
 82 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 40.31      40.70        
 83 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.99      40.75        
 84 Pinto, Danixza             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.04      40.93        
 85 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR                 44.04      41.12        
 86 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      41.13        
 87 Resnick, Chloe D           9 EHY-MR                 42.72      41.15        
 88 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       41.28      41.32        
 89 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR       40.57      41.48        
 90 O'Connell, Caitlin G       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      41.65        
 90 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 43.01      41.65        
 92 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.16      41.81        
 93 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      41.86        
 94 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR                41.22      42.10        
 95 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR       41.89      42.27        
 96 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       47.98      42.54        
 97 Lagasse, Emma G            9 LBA-MR                 48.42      43.36        
 98 McMahon, Amelia G          9 HYB-MR                 44.13      43.37        
 99 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 41.15      43.43        
100 Lastorino, Sophia L       10 WISC-MR                43.26      43.44        
101 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR              44.81      44.18        
102 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 42.50      44.41        
103 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR              41.50      44.76        
104 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.37      45.38        
105 Hardwick, Gemma I          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.75        
106 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                46.84      46.01        
107 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      46.62        
108 DeMarco, Marissa A         9 Three Village-MR       41.30      46.88        
109 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.57      46.90        
110 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    48.73      47.89        
111 Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.45      48.30        
112 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 53.44      50.25        
113 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR    51.33      50.78        
114 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      50.98        
115 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR                51.74      54.39        
116 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.50      56.71        
117 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.14      58.79        
118 Garra, Isabella G          7 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:03.71        
119 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:18.38    1:11.39        
120 Treacher, Emma M           7 HYB-MR               1:09.81    1:13.39        
 -- Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR       40.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:04.60    1:02.87        
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.00        
                  31.28     1:04.00 (32.72)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:09.10    1:08.46        
                  32.20     1:08.46 (36.26)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.58    1:08.54        
                  31.97     1:08.54 (36.57)                                        
  5 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:09.26        
                  33.30     1:09.26 (35.96)                                        
  6 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.25    1:09.93        
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)                                        
  7 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:07.86    1:10.09        
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)                                        
  8 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:12.96    1:11.58        
                  33.92     1:11.58 (37.66)                                        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.33        
                  34.33     1:12.33 (38.00)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:12.77    1:13.19        
                  34.36     1:13.19 (38.83)                                        
 11 Kurilina, Sonya           10 HYB-MR               1:18.48    1:14.92        
                  35.13     1:14.92 (39.79)                                        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:15.63    1:15.58        
                  36.23     1:15.58 (39.35)                                        
 13 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.68    1:15.85        
                  35.90     1:15.85 (39.95)                                        
 14 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               1:25.74    1:16.26        
                  35.98     1:16.26 (40.28)                                        
 14 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                1:23.38    1:16.26        
                  37.21     1:16.26 (39.05)                                        
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:17.59    1:16.27        
                  36.39     1:16.27 (39.88)                                        
 17 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR               1:22.92    1:16.48        
                  37.24     1:16.48 (39.24)                                        
 18 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:19.58    1:16.94        
                  36.24     1:16.94 (40.70)                                        
 19 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR               1:14.10    1:17.71        
                  36.97     1:17.71 (40.74)                                        
 20 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:16.36    1:17.85        
                  36.64     1:17.85 (41.21)                                        
 21 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR              1:18.63    1:18.23        
                  36.47     1:18.23 (41.76)                                        
 22 Zapata, Olivia G          10 HYB-MR               1:19.19    1:18.82        
                  38.80     1:18.82 (40.02)                                        
 23 Retzlaff, Emilia A        10 Three Village-MR     1:18.64    1:18.94        
                  37.16     1:18.94 (41.78)                                        
 24 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                1:21.51    1:18.98        
                  36.66     1:18.98 (42.32)                                        
 25 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.21    1:19.21        
                  37.67     1:19.21 (41.54)                                        
 26 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR               1:21.30    1:19.22        
                  37.54     1:19.22 (41.68)                                        
 27 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.02    1:20.16        
                  37.12     1:20.16 (43.04)                                        
 28 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:23.62    1:20.37        
                  38.50     1:20.37 (41.87)                                        
 29 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.89    1:20.43        
                  37.43     1:20.43 (43.00)                                        
 30 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.08    1:21.27        
                  36.59     1:21.27 (44.68)                                        
 31 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               1:25.77    1:21.59        
                  39.52     1:21.59 (42.07)                                        
 32 Hepworth, Leigh           10 HYB-MR               1:23.00    1:21.79        
                  38.73     1:21.79 (43.06)                                        
 33 Llerena, Xiomara R         7 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:21.91        
                  39.52     1:21.91 (42.39)                                        
 34 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR               1:27.69    1:22.60        
                  37.52     1:22.60 (45.08)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:22.94        
                  39.31     1:22.94 (43.63)                                        
 36 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:23.04        
                  39.76     1:23.04 (43.28)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 Empire-MR            1:35.26    1:23.53        
                  39.18     1:23.53 (44.35)                                        
 38 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:20.44    1:23.67        
                  39.40     1:23.67 (44.27)                                        
 39 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:33.19    1:23.76        
                  40.02     1:23.76 (43.74)                                        
 40 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:24.20    1:23.79        
                  39.06     1:23.79 (44.73)                                        
 41 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.77    1:24.90        
                  39.28     1:24.90 (45.62)                                        
 42 Knutson, Anna C            9 HYB-MR               1:24.27    1:24.95        
                  39.47     1:24.95 (45.48)                                        
 43 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:24.22    1:25.43        
                  39.50     1:25.43 (45.93)                                        
 44 DeMarco, Marissa A         9 Three Village-MR     1:24.00    1:25.50        
                  39.20     1:25.50 (46.30)                                        
 45 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:26.42        
                  40.28     1:26.42 (46.14)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:28.05    1:26.48        
                  40.43     1:26.48 (46.05)                                        
 47 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:26.89    1:26.73        
                  40.72     1:26.73 (46.01)                                        
 48 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              1:32.09    1:27.30        
                  41.31     1:27.30 (45.99)                                        
 49 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR              1:28.44    1:27.63        
                  39.97     1:27.63 (47.66)                                        
 50 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:20.29    1:27.67        
                  40.87     1:27.67 (46.80)                                        
 51 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:28.82        
                  41.95     1:28.82 (46.87)                                        
 52 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:29.16        
                  39.02     1:29.16 (50.14)                                        
 53 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR     1:31.87    1:29.36        
                  40.92     1:29.36 (48.44)                                        
 54 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR     1:30.39    1:29.52        
                  42.78     1:29.52 (46.74)                                        
 55 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR               1:27.49    1:29.60        
                  41.54     1:29.60 (48.06)                                        
 56 Newcomb, Silvana           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:30.27        
                  42.40     1:30.27 (47.87)                                        
 57 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.90    1:30.40        
                  41.73     1:30.40 (48.67)                                        
 58 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:30.54        
                  43.39     1:30.54 (47.15)                                        
 59 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               1:34.62    1:31.39        
                  43.42     1:31.39 (47.97)                                        
 59 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:31.39        
                  43.51     1:31.39 (47.88)                                        
 61 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:46.15    1:31.58        
                  41.30     1:31.58 (50.28)                                        
 62 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:32.72        
                  42.13     1:32.72 (50.59)                                        
 63 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR     1:32.78    1:34.59        
                  43.09     1:34.59 (51.50)                                        
 64 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR               1:57.23    1:34.86        
                  43.68     1:34.86 (51.18)                                        
 65 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR               1:40.39    1:35.42        
                  41.20     1:35.42 (54.22)                                        
 66 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.09    1:36.06        
                  43.84     1:36.06 (52.22)                                        
 67 McMahon, Amelia G          9 HYB-MR               1:32.66    1:36.26        
                  46.27     1:36.26 (49.99)                                        
 68 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.61    1:36.82        
                  44.32     1:36.82 (52.50)                                        
 69 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:37.30        
                  44.34     1:37.30 (52.96)                                        
 70 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                1:37.28    1:41.58        
                  47.76     1:41.58 (53.82)                                        
 71 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:41.74        
                  47.04     1:41.74 (54.70)                                        
 72 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:44.83    1:41.88        
                  46.77     1:41.88 (55.11)                                        
 73 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.53    1:42.93        
                  47.56     1:42.93 (55.37)                                        
 74 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR     1:47.38    1:46.50        
                  47.17     1:46.50 (59.33)                                        
 75 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:46.09    1:47.12        
                  47.98     1:47.12 (59.14)                                        
 76 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.25    1:49.42        
                  50.42     1:49.42 (59.00)                                        
 77 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR     1:43.86    1:50.19        
                  47.43   1:50.19 (1:02.76)                                        
 78 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.89    1:51.53        
                  52.37     1:51.53 (59.16)                                        
 79 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.93        
                  51.09   1:53.93 (1:02.84)                                        
 80 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:55.12        
                  55.67     1:55.12 (59.45)                                        
 81 Hoerning, Faith            9 HYB-MR               2:01.52    1:55.84        
                  51.24   1:55.84 (1:04.60)                                        
 82 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.79    2:05.43        
                  55.46   2:05.43 (1:09.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                34.44      35.40        
  2 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 35.79      35.87        
  3 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.30      37.42        
  4 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                37.47      37.58        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 39.17      37.71        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.06      37.79        
  7 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  38.69      37.81        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      38.04        
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 38.42      38.19        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      38.57        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              39.55      39.11        
 12 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.81      39.29        
 13 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR                 40.76      39.43        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      40.31        
 15 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.57      40.96        
 16 Kurilina, Sonya           10 HYB-MR                 43.33      41.19        
 17 Saliou, Elodie            10 HYB-MR                 43.81      41.90        
 18 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR                 43.23      41.98        
 19 Best, Alexa S             10 HYB-MR                 41.02      41.99        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      42.16        
 21 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      42.28        
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 42.25      42.37        
 23 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      42.49        
 24 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                40.91      42.56        
 25 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      43.07        
 26 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR                 43.20      43.09        
 27 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              43.33      43.23        
 28 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 43.72      43.32        
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       42.97      43.79        
 30 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.29      43.80        
 30 Knutson, Anna C            9 HYB-MR                 45.13      43.80        
 32 Zapata, Olivia G          10 HYB-MR                 44.95      43.83        
 33 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      44.21        
 34 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                  45.71      44.35        
 35 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 43.96      44.48        
 36 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 45.24      44.50        
 37 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR       49.87      44.78        
 38 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.79        
 39 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR       48.21      45.33        
 40 Llerena, Xiomara R         7 Three Village-MR       53.00      45.53        
 41 Retzlaff, Emilia A        10 Three Village-MR       41.08      45.57        
 42 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 44.26      45.68        
 43 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       48.19      45.79        
 44 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR                 49.88      45.98        
 45 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      46.04        
 46 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.07      46.28        
 47 Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR                 45.25      46.60        
 48 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                47.41      46.72        
 49 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.80        
 50 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      46.92        
 51 Chilton, Yetta B           8 GATE-MR                48.24      47.10        
 52 DeMarco, Marissa A         9 Three Village-MR       41.00      47.45        
 53 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR                 45.52      47.46        
 54 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 43.95      47.79        
 55 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR                48.14      47.87        
 56 McMahon, Amelia G          9 HYB-MR                 51.03      48.17        
 57 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR                 54.71      48.19        
 58 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      48.37        
 59 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 50.45      48.80        
 60 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR    50.32      49.01        
 61 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 48.76      49.54        
 62 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR                 49.78      49.58        
 63 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.25      49.95        
 64 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 45.80      50.28        
 65 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 49.06      50.37        
 66 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       51.26      50.47        
 67 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       51.65      51.92        
 68 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella     9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.22        
 69 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 Empire-MR              54.32      52.36        
 70 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR       52.02      52.50        
 71 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR    57.62      53.31        
 72 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  50.90      53.64        
 73 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR       56.31      54.98        
 74 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 53.58      54.99        
 75 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42      55.81        
 76 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR    53.24      57.78        
 77 Newcomb, Silvana           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      58.30        
 78 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:02.56      58.94        
 79 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      59.07        
 80 Hoerning, Faith            9 HYB-MR                 58.91    1:00.48        
 81 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR               1:00.82    1:00.61        
 82 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.44    1:01.58        
 83 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:02.35    1:05.88        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:14.80    1:13.58        
                  36.24     1:13.58 (37.34)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.65        
                  36.21     1:13.65 (37.44)                                        
  3 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:18.45    1:18.31        
                  37.82     1:18.31 (40.49)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.41    1:19.56        
                  37.35     1:19.56 (42.21)                                        
  5 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:19.42    1:20.79        
                  39.20     1:20.79 (41.59)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:23.11    1:21.81        
                  39.89     1:21.81 (41.92)                                        
  7 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.84    1:22.12        
                  40.11     1:22.12 (42.01)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:22.97        
                  40.49     1:22.97 (42.48)                                        
  9 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:23.23    1:23.45        
                  40.18     1:23.45 (43.27)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:23.35    1:23.57        
                  40.08     1:23.57 (43.49)                                        
 11 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:25.21    1:23.91        
                  41.44     1:23.91 (42.47)                                        
 12 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:25.16    1:25.01        
                  40.80     1:25.01 (44.21)                                        
 13 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:25.42    1:25.88        
                  41.36     1:25.88 (44.52)                                        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:26.20    1:26.03        
                  41.94     1:26.03 (44.09)                                        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:26.12        
                  41.65     1:26.12 (44.47)                                        
 16 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:26.65    1:26.18        
                  42.16     1:26.18 (44.02)                                        
 17 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                1:28.18    1:26.79        
                  41.69     1:26.79 (45.10)                                        
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.93    1:28.52        
                  43.45     1:28.52 (45.07)                                        
 19 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.49    1:28.57        
                  42.59     1:28.57 (45.98)                                        
 20 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:28.89    1:28.69        
                  42.37     1:28.69 (46.32)                                        
 21 Iannone, Anna Joy         10 WISC-MR              1:26.28    1:28.80        
                  43.01     1:28.80 (45.79)                                        
 22 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:28.20    1:29.74        
                  44.40     1:29.74 (45.34)                                        
 23 Hepworth, Leigh           10 HYB-MR               1:32.00    1:30.21        
                  43.33     1:30.21 (46.88)                                        
 24 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:30.32        
                  43.65     1:30.32 (46.67)                                        
 25 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR            1:28.24    1:30.87        
                  43.69     1:30.87 (47.18)                                        
 26 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR               1:27.74    1:31.52        
                  45.35     1:31.52 (46.17)                                        
 27 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
                  44.97     1:32.08 (47.11)                                        
 28 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:32.26    1:32.18        
                  45.13     1:32.18 (47.05)                                        
 29 Knutson, Anna C            9 HYB-MR               1:34.28    1:33.44        
                  45.36     1:33.44 (48.08)                                        
 30 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:33.50        
                  45.92     1:33.50 (47.58)                                        
 31 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR     1:43.67    1:34.30        
                  44.77     1:34.30 (49.53)                                        
 32 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                1:42.21    1:35.18        
                  46.72     1:35.18 (48.46)                                        
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:36.79    1:35.19        
                  45.93     1:35.19 (49.26)                                        
 34 Giordano, Sofia R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.23    1:35.87        
                  46.12     1:35.87 (49.75)                                        
 35 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:33.81    1:35.96        
                  44.94     1:35.96 (51.02)                                        
 36 Llerena, Xiomara R         7 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:36.69        
                  46.68     1:36.69 (50.01)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR              1:30.33    1:36.80        
                  46.01     1:36.80 (50.79)                                        
 38 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.87    1:36.95        
                  46.63     1:36.95 (50.32)                                        
 39 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.63    1:37.23        
                  46.98     1:37.23 (50.25)                                        
 40 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               1:38.41    1:37.45        
                  47.33     1:37.45 (50.12)                                        
 41 Zapata, Olivia G          10 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:37.92        
                  47.76     1:37.92 (50.16)                                        
 42 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:38.07        
                  48.39     1:38.07 (49.68)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:37.44    1:38.09        
                  47.51     1:38.09 (50.58)                                        
 44 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:38.44        
                  47.48     1:38.44 (50.96)                                        
 45 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:42.39    1:38.62        
                  48.97     1:38.62 (49.65)                                        
 46 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:41.60    1:39.21        
                  49.22     1:39.21 (49.99)                                        
 47 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.77    1:39.24        
                  47.49     1:39.24 (51.75)                                        
 48 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.52    1:39.48        
                  48.23     1:39.48 (51.25)                                        
 49 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.09    1:39.51        
                  50.89     1:39.51 (48.62)                                        
 50 Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.70        
                  47.35     1:39.70 (52.35)                                        
 51 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.43    1:40.10        
                  48.80     1:40.10 (51.30)                                        
 52 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR              1:41.64    1:41.58        
                  49.73     1:41.58 (51.85)                                        
 53 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:41.70        
                  51.31     1:41.70 (50.39)                                        
 54 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:40.79    1:41.71        
                  48.43     1:41.71 (53.28)                                        
 55 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.59        
                  48.92     1:42.59 (53.67)                                        
 56 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:42.47    1:42.91        
                  50.03     1:42.91 (52.88)                                        
 57 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR               1:37.35    1:43.29        
                  50.02     1:43.29 (53.27)                                        
 58 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:43.49        
                  50.16     1:43.49 (53.33)                                        
 59 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:44.48    1:44.25        
                  49.21     1:44.25 (55.04)                                        
 60 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.91    1:44.83        
                  51.90     1:44.83 (52.93)                                        
 61 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:45.07        
                  50.02     1:45.07 (55.05)                                        
 62 McMahon, Amelia G          9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:46.24        
                  51.44     1:46.24 (54.80)                                        
 63 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:48.32    1:46.72        
                  51.50     1:46.72 (55.22)                                        
 64 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.71    1:47.32        
                  51.11     1:47.32 (56.21)                                        
 65 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR            1:53.97    1:47.50        
                  52.37     1:47.50 (55.13)                                        
 66 Goodale, Finn M           10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:49.65        
 67 Pinto, Danixza             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.48        
                  50.73     1:50.48 (59.75)                                        
 68 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR              2:05.55    1:50.64        
                  55.14     1:50.64 (55.50)                                        
 69 Bifulk, Lucie             10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:50.87        
                  52.53     1:50.87 (58.34)                                        
 70 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:54.31    1:51.09        
                  55.05     1:51.09 (56.04)                                        
 71 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:51.45        
                  55.22     1:51.45 (56.23)                                        
 72 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:51.53        
                  53.11     1:51.53 (58.42)                                        
 73 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:52.40        
                  52.38   1:52.40 (1:00.02)                                        
 74 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.06    1:56.58        
                  55.55   1:56.58 (1:01.03)                                        
 75 Resnick, Chloe D           9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:56.74        
                  56.53   1:56.74 (1:00.21)                                        
 76 Lagasse, Emma G            9 LBA-MR               2:00.93    1:59.60        
                  55.81   1:59.60 (1:03.79)                                        
 77 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.40    1:59.93        
                  56.35   1:59.93 (1:03.58)                                        
 78 Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.08        
                  58.86   2:03.08 (1:04.22)                                        
 79 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:04.20        
                  59.18   2:04.20 (1:05.02)                                        
 80 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              2:01.76    2:06.08        
                1:02.98   2:06.08 (1:03.10)                                        
 81 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    2:06.86        
                1:01.41   2:06.86 (1:05.45)                                        
 82 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.24    2:09.75        
                1:03.50   2:09.75 (1:06.25)                                        
 83 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.44    2:18.38        
                1:09.40   2:18.38 (1:08.98)                                        
 84 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.20        
                1:09.94   2:28.20 (1:18.26)                                        
 -- Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR     1:49.02         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.19          DQ (50.81)                                        
 -- DeMarco, Marissa A         9 Three Village-MR     1:37.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.37          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.42                                                            
 -- O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:41.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 37.99      38.10        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                41.00      40.06        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.79      40.73        
  4 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR                 40.76      41.70        
  5 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 41.76      42.22        
  6 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.72      43.32        
  7 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR                 44.42      43.66        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              44.07      43.66        
  9 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.44      44.12        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      45.00        
 11 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.25        
 12 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                  45.56      45.35        
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  46.24      45.63        
 14 Konop, Rebecca G          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.31      45.74        
 15 Kurilina, Sonya           10 HYB-MR                 47.21      45.88        
 16 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       45.46      45.91        
 17 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR       46.12      46.04        
 18 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                46.67      46.08        
 19 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.34      47.25        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      47.29        
 21 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 50.07      47.35        
 22 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR                 48.03      47.38        
 23 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                 47.96      47.60        
 24 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.31      48.08        
 25 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.70      48.68        
 26 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR                 48.54      48.71        
 27 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                  52.00      48.72        
 28 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.73        
 29 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                 50.59      48.77        
 30 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR                 49.18      48.80        
 31 Retzlaff, Emilia A        10 Three Village-MR       46.94      48.81        
 32 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR                 59.36      48.86        
 33 Zapata, Olivia G          10 HYB-MR                 50.98      49.17        
 34 DeMarco, Marissa A         9 Three Village-MR       57.00      49.18        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      49.58        
 35 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR                 52.07      49.58        
 37 Knutson, Anna C            9 HYB-MR                 50.39      49.59        
 38 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      49.71        
 39 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      49.74        
 40 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              51.85      49.96        
 41 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                50.53      50.15        
 41 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      50.15        
 43 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       48.34      50.29        
 44 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR       50.34      50.61        
 45 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      50.84        
 46 Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR                    NT      50.86        
 47 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 51.46      50.88        
 48 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      51.13        
 49 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR       56.40      51.47        
 50 Saliou, Elodie            10 HYB-MR               1:04.83      51.79        
 51 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 53.83      52.12        
 52 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 55.31      52.38        
 53 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       56.08      52.60        
 54 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR                 54.68      53.50        
 54 Newcomb, Silvana           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.95      53.50        
 56 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR       57.01      53.68        
 57 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.11      53.70        
 58 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR       55.74      53.86        
 59 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR                 52.06      54.13        
 60 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       56.73      54.54        
 61 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 Empire-MR              59.21      54.57        
 62 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       57.22      54.68        
 63 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       55.44      54.99        
 64 Hepworth, Leigh           10 HYB-MR                 53.74      55.35        
 65 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR                 54.55      55.72        
 66 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 55.93      55.89        
 67 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      56.37        
 68 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                55.55      56.49        
 69 McMahon, Amelia G          9 HYB-MR               1:00.72      56.83        
 70 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR                 59.82      57.14        
 71 Llerena, Xiomara R         7 Three Village-MR       50.10      57.48        
 72 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      57.67        
 73 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR                56.60      58.54        
 74 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 59.02      59.54        
 75 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR                57.91      59.78        
 76 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  57.06      59.79        
 77 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      59.84        
 78 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR     1:00.65    1:00.28        
 79 Davis, Fiona C             7 LBA-MR               1:04.73    1:01.09        
 80 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.88    1:02.19        
 81 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:02.44        
 82 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 59.69    1:02.97        
 83 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella     9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.53        
 84 Rappaport, Haleigh E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:05.73        
 84 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:00.01    1:05.73        
 86 Silecchia, Molly E         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:08.49        
 87 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.58    1:09.92        
 88 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:14.08        
 -- Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hoerning, Faith            9 HYB-MR               1:13.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:23.57    1:20.96        
                  38.71     1:20.96 (42.25)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.82        
                  40.97     1:23.82 (42.85)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:31.42    1:26.54        
                  41.22     1:26.54 (45.32)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.85    1:28.51        
                  41.45     1:28.51 (47.06)                                        
  5 Martin, Lily M            10 PAC-MR               1:25.09    1:28.65        
                  42.10     1:28.65 (46.55)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:30.16    1:29.18        
                  42.44     1:29.18 (46.74)                                        
  7 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     1:30.67    1:29.96        
                  42.66     1:29.96 (47.30)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:31.80    1:35.48        
                  45.52     1:35.48 (49.96)                                        
  9 Soberon, Isabelle A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:36.09        
                  45.64     1:36.09 (50.45)                                        
 10 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                1:39.37    1:36.18        
                  46.06     1:36.18 (50.12)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:35.82    1:36.48        
                  46.64     1:36.48 (49.84)                                        
 12 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:40.19    1:36.58        
                  46.51     1:36.58 (50.07)                                        
 13 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.55    1:36.65        
                  45.61     1:36.65 (51.04)                                        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:44.59    1:39.12        
                  47.96     1:39.12 (51.16)                                        
 15 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                1:46.67    1:39.64        
                  48.18     1:39.64 (51.46)                                        
 16 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:38.58    1:40.34        
                  48.90     1:40.34 (51.44)                                        
 17 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:40.74        
                  47.89     1:40.74 (52.85)                                        
 18 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR               1:48.43    1:41.67        
                  48.92     1:41.67 (52.75)                                        
 19 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR              1:43.05    1:41.75        
                  48.42     1:41.75 (53.33)                                        
 20 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.10        
                  48.28     1:42.10 (53.82)                                        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.76    1:42.19        
                  47.72     1:42.19 (54.47)                                        
 22 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:43.43    1:42.27        
                  49.17     1:42.27 (53.10)                                        
 23 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR            1:44.06    1:42.81        
                  47.11     1:42.81 (55.70)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:47.68    1:43.08        
                  50.24     1:43.08 (52.84)                                        
 25 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.53        
                  47.57     1:43.53 (55.96)                                        
 26 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:43.95        
                  52.28     1:43.95 (51.67)                                        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.76    1:45.53        
                  49.43     1:45.53 (56.10)                                        
 28 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR            1:41.04    1:45.70        
                  50.62     1:45.70 (55.08)                                        
 29 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:45.98        
                  50.03     1:45.98 (55.95)                                        
 30 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR               1:50.90    1:45.99        
                  50.58     1:45.99 (55.41)                                        
 31 Iannone, Anna Joy         10 WISC-MR              1:47.02    1:46.56        
                  52.60     1:46.56 (53.96)                                        
 32 Cashin, Dylan A            9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:46.61        
                  52.54     1:46.61 (54.07)                                        
 33 Giordano, Sofia R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.87    1:46.72        
                  48.70     1:46.72 (58.02)                                        
 34 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR            1:46.68    1:47.10        
                  51.62     1:47.10 (55.48)                                        
 35 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                1:48.25    1:47.16        
                  50.60     1:47.16 (56.56)                                        
 36 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:54.52    1:47.90        
                  51.91     1:47.90 (55.99)                                        
 37 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.73    1:48.70        
                  52.75     1:48.70 (55.95)                                        
 38 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR            1:46.82    1:48.71        
                  52.90     1:48.71 (55.81)                                        
 39 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.11    1:48.73        
                  52.40     1:48.73 (56.33)                                        
 40 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.39    1:48.85        
                  50.44     1:48.85 (58.41)                                        
 41 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:49.19        
                  53.91     1:49.19 (55.28)                                        
 42 Elflein, Madison G        10 EHY-MR               1:47.85    1:49.21        
                  51.23     1:49.21 (57.98)                                        
 43 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.69    1:49.28        
                  51.29     1:49.28 (57.99)                                        
 44 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:48.07    1:49.42        
                  50.09     1:49.42 (59.33)                                        
 45 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.01    1:50.33        
                  51.30     1:50.33 (59.03)                                        
 46 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    1:50.36        
                  53.62     1:50.36 (56.74)                                        
 47 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR               1:51.15    1:50.52        
                  53.24     1:50.52 (57.28)                                        
 48 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     1:50.73    1:50.54        
                  52.42     1:50.54 (58.12)                                        
 49 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.36    1:50.56        
                  53.44     1:50.56 (57.12)                                        
 50 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR            1:52.31    1:50.88        
                  53.29     1:50.88 (57.59)                                        
 51 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               2:03.47    1:51.44        
                  53.04     1:51.44 (58.40)                                        
 52 Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR               1:53.64    1:51.55        
                  53.87     1:51.55 (57.68)                                        
 53 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR               1:47.84    1:51.72        
                  54.15     1:51.72 (57.57)                                        
 54 Walsh, Maeve E             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.17    1:51.89        
                  53.43     1:51.89 (58.46)                                        
 55 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR              1:42.11    1:52.82        
                  52.93     1:52.82 (59.89)                                        
 56 Resnick, Chloe D           9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:52.97        
                  55.30     1:52.97 (57.67)                                        
 57 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.86    1:54.62        
                  54.41   1:54.62 (1:00.21)                                        
 58 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.23    1:55.05        
                  54.96   1:55.05 (1:00.09)                                        
 59 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:53.44    1:55.22        
                  53.92   1:55.22 (1:01.30)                                        
 60 Vavalle, Guiliana R        8 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:56.88        
                  57.57     1:56.88 (59.31)                                        
 61 Montanez, Nina P           9 PAC-MR               1:53.37    1:58.34        
                  55.79   1:58.34 (1:02.55)                                        
 62 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:58.56        
                  56.19   1:58.56 (1:02.37)                                        
 63 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    1:59.63        
                  57.35   1:59.63 (1:02.28)                                        
 64 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR              2:03.54    2:00.12        
                  58.41   2:00.12 (1:01.71)                                        
 65 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              2:06.96    2:00.40        
                  56.57   2:00.40 (1:03.83)                                        
 66 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               2:00.94    2:01.33        
                  57.94   2:01.33 (1:03.39)                                        
 67 Powers, Shannon C         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.01        
                  55.59   2:02.01 (1:06.42)                                        
 68 Lastorino, Sophia L       10 WISC-MR              2:20.17    2:02.65        
                1:00.65   2:02.65 (1:02.00)                                        
 69 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.69        
                  58.39   2:02.69 (1:04.30)                                        
 70 O'Connell, Caitlin G       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:02.83        
                1:00.66   2:02.83 (1:02.17)                                        
 71 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR            2:18.59    2:03.82        
                1:00.39   2:03.82 (1:03.43)                                        
 72 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR              2:03.31    2:03.85        
                1:00.70   2:03.85 (1:03.15)                                        
 73 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              2:08.91    2:04.51        
                1:01.05   2:04.51 (1:03.46)                                        
 74 Walsh, Roisin C            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.45    2:07.00        
                  58.86   2:07.00 (1:08.14)                                        
 75 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR              1:54.55    2:07.57        
                1:00.67   2:07.57 (1:06.90)                                        
 76 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:08.85        
                  59.74   2:08.85 (1:09.11)                                        
 77 Bekerman, Audrey           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:15.31        
                1:03.86   2:15.31 (1:11.45)                                        
 78 Canty, Emma M              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:16.99        
                1:05.33   2:16.99 (1:11.66)                                        
 79 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.13    2:21.31        
                1:07.96   2:21.31 (1:13.35)                                        
 80 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.38        
                1:15.38   2:35.38 (1:20.00)                                        
 81 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.01        
                1:15.46   2:37.01 (1:21.55)                                        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR              2:12.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.95        DQ (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Hardwick, Gemma I          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:03.03        DQ (1:21.05)                                        
 -- Pinto, Danixza             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.29        DQ (1:15.43)                                        
 -- Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.10        DQ (1:08.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR                32.46      32.48        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                33.57      33.43        
  3 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR                 33.75      33.95        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      34.47        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR                 35.31      34.73        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.98      35.42        
  7 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR                 42.18      37.53        
  8 Lind, Sophia H            10 Empire-MR              38.22      38.10        
  9 Teele, Sanai O            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      38.43        
 10 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR                 45.33      38.59        
 11 Ray, Naina                10 Empire-MR              39.48      39.00        
 12 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR       38.87      39.11        
 13 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       40.57      39.20        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR              40.67      39.20        
 15 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR                39.84      39.59        
 16 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      39.89        
 17 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      40.10        
 18 Giordano, Sofia R         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      40.67        
 19 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR                 39.36      41.02        
 20 Gurney, Anna G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.75      41.43        
 21 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR                 40.42      41.68        
 22 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      41.84        
 23 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR                 40.65      41.91        
 24 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR                 43.85      42.02        
 25 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 43.49      42.10        
 26 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR       42.76      42.41        
 27 Nus, Jenna B              10 LBA-MR                 41.08      42.42        
 28 Manger, Olivia M          10 Empire-MR              42.72      42.63        
 29 Knutson, Anna C            9 HYB-MR                 54.17      42.67        
 30 Andros, Brooke H           9 FA-MR                  43.11      42.94        
 31 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      43.31        
 32 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                  42.05      43.58        
 33 Reeves, Malia             10 Empire-MR              44.73      43.67        
 34 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      43.68        
 35 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR       40.96      43.83        
 36 Llerena, Xiomara R         7 Three Village-MR       46.00      43.90        
 37 Zapata, Olivia G          10 HYB-MR                 47.32      44.32        
 38 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                44.56      44.59        
 39 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                  48.57      44.74        
 40 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.01        
 41 Elflein, Madison G        10 EHY-MR                 49.33      45.64        
 42 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                47.55      45.76        
 43 Meade, Ashley R           10 LBA-MR                    NT      46.06        
 44 Saliou, Elodie            10 HYB-MR                 47.12      46.11        
 45 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  49.93      46.60        
 46 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR                 46.68      46.90        
 47 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR                 48.99      47.13        
 48 McLoughlin, Perry R       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      47.22        
 49 Bances, Alayna H           9 Three Village-MR       43.07      47.33        
 50 Lascarides, Katherine J    9 Three Village-MR       51.31      47.46        
 51 Globuschutz, Savanah      10 HYB-MR                 45.40      48.59        
 52 Mannion, Ava              10 HYB-MR                 47.01      48.76        
 53 Monti, Lila R              7 Three Village-MR       53.44      49.13        
 54 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR                47.99      49.31        
 55 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR              47.74      49.55        
 56 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 58.68      49.63        
 57 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                53.87      49.72        
 58 Shariff, Zaynah           10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      49.78        
 59 Birnstill, Reese A         8 Three Village-MR       54.00      49.83        
 60 DeMarco, Marissa A         9 Three Village-MR       52.90      50.23        
 61 Hepworth, Leigh           10 HYB-MR                 52.75      50.31        
 62 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                49.85      50.59        
 63 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR                 51.86      50.75        
 64 McMahon, Amelia G          9 HYB-MR                 50.30      51.39        
 65 Ray, Nidhi                 8 Empire-MR              51.95      51.57        
 66 Vincent, Abby R            9 Empire-MR              56.72      51.59        
 67 Burget, Maya L            10 HYB-MR               1:00.76      51.64        
 68 Bifulk, Lucie             10 EHY-MR                 53.78      51.69        
 69 Newcomb, Silvana           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      52.35        
 70 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.20      52.49        
 71 Poschmann, Kristy A        9 HYB-MR                 52.59      52.55        
 72 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.71        
 73 Steiner, Nicole M          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49      53.03        
 74 Chen, Audrey               8 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      53.17        
 75 Howard, Alyssa             9 LBA-MR                 57.23      53.56        
 76 Bojbasa, Alexa S           9 Three Village-MR       53.42      54.51        
 77 Vogt, Olivia G             9 LBA-MR                 55.62      54.82        
 78 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      55.29        
 79 Lagasse, Emma G            9 LBA-MR                 57.57      55.41        
 80 Koch, Samantha W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.24        
 81 Pinto, Danixza             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.43        
 82 O'Connell, Caitlin G       9 Express Swimming-MR    58.15      56.74        
 83 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR                 57.53      57.50        
 84 Lastorino, Sophia L       10 WISC-MR                55.94      58.23        
 85 Stillman, Alexandra B      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.14      59.91        
 86 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:00.13        
 87 Summers, Katie S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.19        
 88 Mckibben, Riley P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.67    1:01.51        
 89 Seale, Kayla R             7 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:02.21        
 90 Grim, Emma J               9 WISC-MR                55.55    1:03.18        
 91 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              1:07.10    1:03.41        
 92 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:01.10    1:05.19        
 93 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.95    1:08.70        
 94 Hardwick, Gemma I          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.58        
 95 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR              1:18.75    1:12.42        
 96 McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.88        
 97 Garra, Isabella G          7 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:20.31        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:13.26    1:10.96        
                  33.76     1:10.96 (37.20)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:17.38    1:13.37        
                  33.85     1:13.37 (39.52)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra              9 HYB-MR               1:13.86    1:13.53        
                  33.64     1:13.53 (39.89)                                        
  4 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     1:17.68    1:14.32        
                  33.75     1:14.32 (40.57)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:23.08    1:17.03        
                  36.07     1:17.03 (40.96)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:25.08    1:25.15        
                  39.99     1:25.15 (45.16)                                        
  7 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:31.08    1:27.91        
                  40.07     1:27.91 (47.84)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A     10 Empire-MR            1:30.68    1:28.66        
                  41.19     1:28.66 (47.47)                                        
  9 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:39.55    1:30.03        
                  41.78     1:30.03 (48.25)                                        
 10 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               1:36.76    1:32.90        
                  41.91     1:32.90 (50.99)                                        
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L        7 Three Village-MR     1:46.71    1:36.43        
                  40.59     1:36.43 (55.84)                                        
 12 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:34.49    1:37.35        
                  45.33     1:37.35 (52.02)                                        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.27    1:38.55        
                  44.29     1:38.55 (54.26)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K           9 LBA-MR               1:35.39    1:39.25        
                  44.25     1:39.25 (55.00)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Sydney P        10 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:39.61        
                  44.11     1:39.61 (55.50)                                        
 16 Marx, Saoirse C           10 LBA-MR               1:47.38    1:43.59        
                  47.27     1:43.59 (56.32)                                        
 17 Hoffmann, Isabel M        10 Three Village-MR     1:51.78    1:51.79        
                  50.69   1:51.79 (1:01.10)                                        
 18 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.64        
                  41.84   1:52.64 (1:10.80)                                        
 19 Jadot, Manon V             8 Empire-MR            1:49.57    1:52.77        
                  50.91   1:52.77 (1:01.86)                                        
 -- McKibben, Tyler l          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.11        DQ (1:26.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              1:15.61    1:12.77        
                  33.91     1:12.77 (38.86)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:13.97    1:14.18        
                  34.22     1:14.18 (39.96)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 HYB-MR               1:19.96    1:17.84        
                  36.97     1:17.84 (40.87)                                        
  4 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     1:18.67    1:17.85        
                  36.34     1:17.85 (41.51)                                        
  5 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.25    1:19.72        
                  37.06     1:19.72 (42.66)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               10 GATE-MR              1:23.52    1:20.97        
                  39.10     1:20.97 (41.87)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.55    1:22.60        
                  38.11     1:22.60 (44.49)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         10 LBA-MR               1:22.69    1:22.62        
                  39.10     1:22.62 (43.52)                                        
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E        10 LBA-MR               1:28.10    1:25.38        
                  38.80     1:25.38 (46.58)                                        
 10 Brenner, Arianna r        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.69    1:26.12        
                  42.03     1:26.12 (44.09)                                        
 11 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:27.93    1:26.15        
                  40.25     1:26.15 (45.90)                                        
 12 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                1:28.09    1:26.65        
                  40.88     1:26.65 (45.77)                                        
 13 Best, Alexa S             10 HYB-MR               1:29.01    1:27.08        
                  41.94     1:27.08 (45.14)                                        
 14 Touti, Brooke S           10 LBA-MR               1:28.06    1:27.81        
                  40.37     1:27.81 (47.44)                                        
 15 Hornick, Jade E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.70    1:28.43        
                  41.91     1:28.43 (46.52)                                        
 16 Gatterdam, Lyla           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.37    1:28.57        
                  41.93     1:28.57 (46.64)                                        
 17 Korff, Rose J              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:29.76        
                  39.49     1:29.76 (50.27)                                        
 18 Cepeda, Mariah F          10 FA-MR                1:35.38    1:31.61        
                  43.24     1:31.61 (48.37)                                        
 19 Walsh, Jessica M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:32.19        
                  41.07     1:32.19 (51.12)                                        
 20 Nunez, Alison M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.20    1:32.46        
                  42.26     1:32.46 (50.20)                                        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.82    1:34.06        
                  45.07     1:34.06 (48.99)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Margaret A      10 LBA-MR               1:39.69    1:34.53        
                  40.17     1:34.53 (54.36)                                        
 23 Lanning, Gracie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.61        
                  45.39     1:34.61 (49.22)                                        
 24 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR              1:30.77    1:35.42        
                  43.93     1:35.42 (51.49)                                        
 25 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:39.05        
                  48.14     1:39.05 (50.91)                                        
 26 Wong, Angie               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.31        
                  47.49     1:40.31 (52.82)                                        
 27 Bingham, Keira S           9 LBA-MR               1:45.82    1:44.07        
                  50.96     1:44.07 (53.11)                                        
 28 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              1:51.26    1:44.19        
                  46.11     1:44.19 (58.08)                                        
 29 Deangelis, Stephanie R     9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:45.58        
                  51.08     1:45.58 (54.50)                                        
 30 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.71        
                  52.78     1:45.71 (52.93)                                        
 31 Serafin, Gwen B            8 LBA-MR               1:45.56    1:50.08        
                  50.53     1:50.08 (59.55)                                        
 32 Lisica, Sabrina N          8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:52.80        
                  59.06     1:52.80 (53.74)                                        
 33 Minchak, Jami E            8 LBA-MR               1:49.10    1:53.62        
                  52.89   1:53.62 (1:00.73)                                        
 34 Shannon, Casey D           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.06    1:53.83        
                  52.70   1:53.83 (1:01.13)                                        
 35 Liriano, Maya              9 GATE-MR              2:04.00    2:03.35        
                1:04.23     2:03.35 (59.12)                                        
 36 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77    2:11.18        
                1:01.72   2:11.18 (1:09.46)                                        
 -- Mullen, Mae                9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.42                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 26.13      26.93        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.07        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.54      27.17        
  4 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              26.94      27.52        
  5 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                27.79      27.83        
  6 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 27.05      28.15        
  7 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 28.35      28.28        
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR              28.49      28.30        
  9 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.39        
 10 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.18      28.47        
 11 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR                 29.17      28.77        
 12 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.03        
 13 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR                 28.33      29.07        
 14 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR                 29.77      29.14        
 15 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              28.54      29.17        
 16 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 29.62      29.19        
 17 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              29.55      29.48        
 18 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                29.36      29.59        
 19 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 30.26      29.63        
 20 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.70        
 21 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR              30.50      29.79        
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 30.68      29.79        
 23 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR              30.00      29.85        
 24 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 29.52      29.88        
 25 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              29.54      29.90        
 26 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 29.94      29.91        
 27 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                29.74      29.95        
 28 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 31.52      30.09        
 29 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.12        
 30 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 30.27      30.13        
 31 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 30.06      30.17        
 32 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR              30.01      30.32        
 32 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR              30.54      30.32        
 34 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              31.08      30.38        
 35 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 30.87      30.41        
 36 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR              31.20      30.42        
 37 Triglia, Jacqueline P     12 WISC-MR                31.81      30.48        
 37 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 31.71      30.48        
 39 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      30.53        
 40 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 31.44      30.61        
 41 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                30.17      30.66        
 42 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                30.76      30.73        
 43 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.50      30.83        
 44 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR              31.58      30.84        
 45 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-NJ                31.00      30.89        
 46 Koulakova, Anna           12 HYB-MR                 31.57      30.94        
 47 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      30.95        
 48 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.97        
 49 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR              31.07      31.03        
 50 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              31.80      31.06        
 51 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                31.62      31.11        
 52 Poschmann, Katie G        11 HYB-MR                 31.50      31.18        
 53 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                31.16      31.33        
 54 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.43        
 55 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.44        
 56 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                  30.34      31.49        
 57 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR                 31.15      31.50        
 58 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      31.52        
 59 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.55        
 59 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.55        
 61 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  31.85      31.63        
 62 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.09      31.64        
 63 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                  31.70      31.69        
 64 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.84      31.72        
 65 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 31.48      31.92        
 66 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              34.64      32.06        
 67 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR              32.27      32.07        
 68 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      32.09        
 69 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 32.34      32.16        
 70 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR                 32.24      32.22        
 71 Glass, Caitlyn            11 HYB-MR                 33.59      32.29        
 72 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      32.32        
 73 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.70      32.36        
 74 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      32.40        
 75 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  32.87      32.45        
 76 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                33.21      32.48        
 77 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR                 35.16      32.61        
 78 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 33.84      32.80        
 79 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              32.74      33.00        
 80 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 34.23      33.15        
 81 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.36        
 82 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.83        
 83 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      33.89        
 84 Castillo, Corrina S       12 EHY-MR                 33.44      33.97        
 85 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                32.23      34.00        
 86 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      34.48        
 87 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR                 33.60      34.52        
 88 Nothnagle, Alexa G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      34.55        
 89 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 38.93      34.75        
 90 Collins, Keira A          12 LBA-MR                 34.55      34.93        
 90 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 34.42      34.93        
 92 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                37.19      35.05        
 93 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  35.88      35.10        
 94 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 32.97      35.46        
 95 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  35.32      35.78        
 96 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      35.98        
 97 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                  42.74      36.12        
 98 Duggan, Makeda S          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.16        
 99 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR              35.27      36.21        
100 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      36.23        
101 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 37.89      37.05        
102 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      37.59        
103 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 41.18      38.29        
104 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR              41.12      38.83        
105 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      39.06        
106 Lopez, Abby F             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.24      40.90        
107 Gurney, Katie C           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.64        
108 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              42.34      41.65        
109 Ryan, Audrey              11 HYB-MR                 44.59      43.29        
110 Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR                43.41      43.64        
111 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR                 49.23      45.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              59.30      59.50        
                  28.01       59.50 (31.49)                                        
  2 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    59.60    1:00.07        
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.30    1:00.20        
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)                                        
  4 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:01.78    1:01.06        
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)                                        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:01.99    1:01.54        
                  29.41     1:01.54 (32.13)                                        
  6 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:03.03    1:01.74        
                  29.84     1:01.74 (31.90)                                        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:02.34    1:01.96        
                  29.65     1:01.96 (32.31)                                        
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:01.65    1:02.21        
                  30.14     1:02.21 (32.07)                                        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:01.69    1:02.55        
                  29.00     1:02.55 (33.55)                                        
 10 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:04.46    1:03.39        
                  30.23     1:03.39 (33.16)                                        
 11 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.65    1:03.89        
                  30.05     1:03.89 (33.84)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:03.90        
                  30.87     1:03.90 (33.03)                                        
 13 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:03.14    1:03.94        
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)                                        
 14 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.04        
                  30.45     1:04.04 (33.59)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:04.18        
                  30.48     1:04.18 (33.70)                                        
 16 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:05.32    1:04.32        
                  30.89     1:04.32 (33.43)                                        
 17 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:04.20    1:04.40        
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)                                        
 18 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:04.90    1:04.54        
                  31.03     1:04.54 (33.51)                                        
 19 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR               1:04.61    1:04.55        
                  30.32     1:04.55 (34.23)                                        
 20 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:05.78    1:04.81        
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)                                        
 21 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:04.95    1:04.89        
                  31.33     1:04.89 (33.56)                                        
 22 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            1:04.39    1:05.05        
                  31.21     1:05.05 (33.84)                                        
 23 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR            1:07.53    1:05.10        
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)                                        
 24 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.31        
                  31.90     1:05.31 (33.41)                                        
 25 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               1:04.81    1:05.35        
                  30.56     1:05.35 (34.79)                                        
 26 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.41        
                  31.19     1:05.41 (34.22)                                        
 27 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:09.16    1:05.50        
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:05.22    1:05.74        
                  32.40     1:05.74 (33.34)                                        
 29 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                1:06.35    1:05.98        
                  31.60     1:05.98 (34.38)                                        
 30 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:05.05    1:06.15        
                  31.64     1:06.15 (34.51)                                        
 31 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:06.07    1:06.34        
                  31.08     1:06.34 (35.26)                                        
 32 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:06.71    1:06.68        
                  31.65     1:06.68 (35.03)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.61    1:06.69        
                  31.78     1:06.69 (34.91)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:06.83        
                  32.38     1:06.83 (34.45)                                        
 35 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                1:06.40    1:06.89        
                  31.29     1:06.89 (35.60)                                        
 36 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               1:07.63    1:06.98        
                  32.67     1:06.98 (34.31)                                        
 37 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:07.01    1:07.14        
                  31.82     1:07.14 (35.32)                                        
 38 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:09.06    1:07.17        
                  31.50     1:07.17 (35.67)                                        
 39 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            1:06.53    1:07.22        
                  31.63     1:07.22 (35.59)                                        
 40 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:08.21    1:07.32        
                  32.26     1:07.32 (35.06)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR               1:09.04    1:07.38        
                  31.65     1:07.38 (35.73)                                        
 42 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:07.53        
                  31.46     1:07.53 (36.07)                                        
 43 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:07.35    1:07.70        
                  32.33     1:07.70 (35.37)                                        
 44 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:09.18    1:08.16        
                  33.03     1:08.16 (35.13)                                        
 45 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:09.78    1:08.37        
                  32.10     1:08.37 (36.27)                                        
 46 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:08.54        
                  32.57     1:08.54 (35.97)                                        
 47 Koulakova, Anna           12 HYB-MR               1:20.85    1:08.61        
                  32.73     1:08.61 (35.88)                                        
 48 Poschmann, Katie G        11 HYB-MR               1:09.27    1:08.62        
                  33.49     1:08.62 (35.13)                                        
 49 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:09.22    1:08.89        
                  32.64     1:08.89 (36.25)                                        
 49 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:08.89        
                  32.87     1:08.89 (36.02)                                        
 51 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.93    1:08.91        
                  32.87     1:08.91 (36.04)                                        
 52 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR            1:09.83    1:09.02        
                  31.22     1:09.02 (37.80)                                        
 53 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:09.73    1:09.12        
                  33.33     1:09.12 (35.79)                                        
 54 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               1:09.86    1:09.24        
                  33.11     1:09.24 (36.13)                                        
 55 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.65    1:09.30        
                  33.06     1:09.30 (36.24)                                        
 56 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:09.63        
                  32.45     1:09.63 (37.18)                                        
 57 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.66    1:09.70        
                  33.08     1:09.70 (36.62)                                        
 57 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:11.51    1:09.70        
                  33.83     1:09.70 (35.87)                                        
 59 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:09.91        
                  33.19     1:09.91 (36.72)                                        
 60 Glass, Caitlyn            11 HYB-MR               1:14.01    1:10.30        
                  33.79     1:10.30 (36.51)                                        
 61 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.54        
                  32.78     1:10.54 (37.76)                                        
 62 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.33    1:10.57        
                  33.98     1:10.57 (36.59)                                        
 63 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:10.93        
                  33.98     1:10.93 (36.95)                                        
 64 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.69    1:10.98        
                  33.76     1:10.98 (37.22)                                        
 65 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:11.17    1:11.12        
                  33.16     1:11.12 (37.96)                                        
 66 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:11.17    1:11.17        
                  33.94     1:11.17 (37.23)                                        
 67 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.28    1:12.06        
                  34.12     1:12.06 (37.94)                                        
 68 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.39        
                  34.92     1:12.39 (37.47)                                        
 69 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.34    1:12.41        
                  34.81     1:12.41 (37.60)                                        
 70 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.47    1:12.64        
                  34.29     1:12.64 (38.35)                                        
 71 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:11.28    1:12.98        
                  34.64     1:12.98 (38.34)                                        
 72 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12    1:13.22        
                  34.21     1:13.22 (39.01)                                        
 73 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:12.75    1:13.33        
                  34.69     1:13.33 (38.64)                                        
 74 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:13.58        
                  35.87     1:13.58 (37.71)                                        
 75 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:14.14        
                  36.15     1:14.14 (37.99)                                        
 76 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:15.23    1:14.97        
                  36.78     1:14.97 (38.19)                                        
 76 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                1:21.02    1:14.97        
                  35.62     1:14.97 (39.35)                                        
 78 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:16.39    1:15.26        
                  35.77     1:15.26 (39.49)                                        
 79 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:15.41        
                  36.19     1:15.41 (39.22)                                        
 80 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:18.78    1:15.48        
                  36.61     1:15.48 (38.87)                                        
 81 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:15.76        
                  36.64     1:15.76 (39.12)                                        
 82 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:19.68    1:15.94        
                  34.83     1:15.94 (41.11)                                        
 83 Koulakova, Sasha          12 HYB-MR               1:20.89    1:15.99        
 84 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR               1:15.82    1:16.06        
                  36.40     1:16.06 (39.66)                                        
 85 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:17.26    1:16.15        
                  35.88     1:16.15 (40.27)                                        
 86 Castillo, Corrina S       12 EHY-MR               1:20.52    1:16.78        
                  36.56     1:16.78 (40.22)                                        
 87 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:16.94        
                  35.48     1:16.94 (41.46)                                        
 88 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:18.18    1:17.26        
                  34.96     1:17.26 (42.30)                                        
 89 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:15.54    1:17.68        
                  36.82     1:17.68 (40.86)                                        
 90 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                1:38.36    1:18.34        
                  38.23     1:18.34 (40.11)                                        
 91 Tuffey, Shannon E         11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:19.24        
                  38.25     1:19.24 (40.99)                                        
 92 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR               1:22.20    1:19.89        
                  38.80     1:19.89 (41.09)                                        
 93 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:21.28        
                  37.87     1:21.28 (43.41)                                        
 94 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR            1:21.92    1:22.18        
                  37.64     1:22.18 (44.54)                                        
 95 Collins, Keira A          12 LBA-MR               1:24.26    1:22.29        
                  38.43     1:22.29 (43.86)                                        
 96 Haddad, Addy G            11 Empire-MR            1:26.30    1:23.34        
                  39.41     1:23.34 (43.93)                                        
 97 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:25.39    1:23.74        
                  39.54     1:23.74 (44.20)                                        
 98 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:25.41        
                  39.25     1:25.41 (46.16)                                        
 99 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR               1:28.60    1:25.67        
                  38.85     1:25.67 (46.82)                                        
100 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:21.58    1:26.11        
                  39.05     1:26.11 (47.06)                                        
101 Duggan, Makeda S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:26.45        
                  41.24     1:26.45 (45.21)                                        
102 Vlogianitis, Nefeli       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:26.87        
                  39.40     1:26.87 (47.47)                                        
103 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:30.83    1:26.93        
                  40.89     1:26.93 (46.04)                                        
104 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR               1:25.79    1:27.59        
                  39.89     1:27.59 (47.70)                                        
105 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.30    1:30.40        
                  42.64     1:30.40 (47.76)                                        
106 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            1:32.92    1:30.98        
                  42.74     1:30.98 (48.24)                                        
107 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:28.85    1:32.68        
                  44.19     1:32.68 (48.49)                                        
108 Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:36.48        
                  45.48     1:36.48 (51.00)                                        
109 Ryan, Audrey              11 HYB-MR               1:45.97    1:36.77        
                  45.66     1:36.77 (51.11)                                        
 -- Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  39.81          DQ (49.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                30.45      31.71        
  2 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 32.96      32.61        
  3 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      33.31        
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR              31.57      33.43        
  4 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                33.16      33.43        
  6 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR                33.17      33.45        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 33.56      33.56        
  8 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              31.51      33.67        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      33.68        
 10 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR                 34.78      34.21        
 11 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR                 35.54      34.28        
 12 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      34.77        
 13 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR                 36.37      34.86        
 14 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 36.03      34.87        
 15 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 35.07      34.91        
 16 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR              34.86      35.04        
 17 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              33.98      35.14        
 18 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR              36.55      35.16        
 19 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR              35.16      35.19        
 20 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 34.57      35.26        
 21 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 35.54      35.28        
 22 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.98      35.33        
 23 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.06      35.42        
 24 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              33.77      35.44        
 25 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.45        
 26 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR                 36.42      35.54        
 27 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 35.57      35.56        
 28 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 37.10      35.60        
 29 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR                 35.03      35.63        
 30 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR              34.06      35.67        
 31 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 35.76      35.70        
 32 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  35.76      35.85        
 32 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 35.61      35.85        
 34 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.06      36.17        
 35 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              35.57      36.24        
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.33      36.44        
 37 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              35.22      36.73        
 38 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                35.99      36.82        
 39 Scanlon, Teagan           11 WISC-MR                36.24      36.92        
 40 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR              37.97      37.02        
 41 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.96      37.23        
 42 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  39.13      37.25        
 43 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.27        
 44 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      37.29        
 44 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                  36.36      37.29        
 46 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR              36.93      37.36        
 47 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                38.01      37.38        
 48 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.56        
 49 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR              35.19      37.63        
 50 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                39.19      38.05        
 51 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.77      38.15        
 52 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                38.33      38.16        
 53 Glass, Caitlyn            11 HYB-MR                 40.85      38.20        
 54 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR                 46.83      38.37        
 55 Brennan, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      38.56        
 56 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR              37.64      38.57        
 57 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 39.07      38.64        
 58 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              38.44      38.70        
 59 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              38.77      38.77        
 60 Koulakova, Anna           12 HYB-MR                 39.60      38.91        
 61 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.38        
 62 Yanos, Naomi C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.42        
 63 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 42.43      39.95        
 64 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR                 40.08      39.98        
 65 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 40.27      40.14        
 65 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              39.01      40.14        
 67 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                42.40      40.31        
 68 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.47      40.60        
 69 Koulakova, Sasha          12 HYB-MR                 42.06      40.77        
 70 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR                 40.48      40.86        
 71 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 40.79      41.12        
 72 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR              40.10      41.18        
 73 Castillo, Corrina S       12 EHY-MR                 44.00      41.55        
 74 Tuffey, Shannon E         11 LBA-MR                 44.61      42.38        
 75 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 41.05      42.65        
 76 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.86      42.76        
 77 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 44.88      42.79        
 78 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                  50.95      43.06        
 79 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 44.43      43.10        
 80 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  42.08      43.30        
 81 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                45.34      43.36        
 82 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              40.77      43.52        
 83 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      43.59        
 84 Duggan, Makeda S          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      43.68        
 85 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.43      44.29        
 86 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 47.25      44.62        
 87 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.21        
 88 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  41.59      45.68        
 89 Haddad, Addy G            11 Empire-MR              45.54      46.12        
 90 Vlogianitis, Nefeli       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      47.60        
 91 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR                 48.49      48.85        
 92 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              49.22      50.04        
 93 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.10      51.79        
 94 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR              50.34      54.08        
 95 Ryan, Audrey              11 HYB-MR                 59.57      56.72        
 -- Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                  44.19         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR               1:10.12    1:05.88        
                  32.49     1:05.88 (33.39)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.33    1:07.34        
                  32.23     1:07.34 (35.11)                                        
  3 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               1:06.43    1:09.44        
                  33.46     1:09.44 (35.98)                                        
  4 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:10.12        
                  33.22     1:10.12 (36.90)                                        
  5 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.29        
                  34.31     1:10.29 (35.98)                                        
  5 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:11.53    1:10.29        
                  34.65     1:10.29 (35.64)                                        
  7 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:10.36    1:10.53        
                  34.67     1:10.53 (35.86)                                        
  8 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR            1:10.11    1:10.60        
                  34.14     1:10.60 (36.46)                                        
  9 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:09.31    1:10.87        
                  34.17     1:10.87 (36.70)                                        
 10 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:11.08        
                  34.83     1:11.08 (36.25)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:11.93    1:11.31        
                  34.53     1:11.31 (36.78)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR           1:14.42    1:11.77        
                  35.04     1:11.77 (36.73)                                        
 13 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.37    1:12.62        
                  35.22     1:12.62 (37.40)                                        
 14 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:13.88    1:13.54        
                  35.93     1:13.54 (37.61)                                        
 15 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:11.02    1:14.14        
                  36.45     1:14.14 (37.69)                                        
 16 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               1:17.43    1:14.26        
                  36.34     1:14.26 (37.92)                                        
 17 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:14.80    1:14.80        
                  36.32     1:14.80 (38.48)                                        
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:15.13        
                  36.64     1:15.13 (38.49)                                        
 19 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR               1:14.74    1:15.22        
                  36.36     1:15.22 (38.86)                                        
 20 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:14.31    1:15.25        
                  36.80     1:15.25 (38.45)                                        
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:16.46    1:15.57        
                  37.03     1:15.57 (38.54)                                        
 22 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR               1:14.06    1:15.60        
                  37.16     1:15.60 (38.44)                                        
 23 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:15.79    1:15.69        
                  37.17     1:15.69 (38.52)                                        
 24 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:17.47    1:15.85        
                  36.68     1:15.85 (39.17)                                        
 25 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:16.57    1:16.12        
                  36.70     1:16.12 (39.42)                                        
 26 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:18.19    1:16.38        
                  37.04     1:16.38 (39.34)                                        
 27 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR            1:15.57    1:16.40        
                  37.16     1:16.40 (39.24)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.59    1:16.45        
                  37.18     1:16.45 (39.27)                                        
 29 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:16.54    1:16.51        
                  37.49     1:16.51 (39.02)                                        
 30 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:16.67        
                  37.95     1:16.67 (38.72)                                        
 30 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR            1:17.62    1:16.67        
                  36.90     1:16.67 (39.77)                                        
 32 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.22    1:16.78        
                  37.40     1:16.78 (39.38)                                        
 33 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:21.40    1:17.01        
                  37.86     1:17.01 (39.15)                                        
 34 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:19.54    1:17.69        
                  37.35     1:17.69 (40.34)                                        
 35 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR            1:16.86    1:17.84        
                  36.62     1:17.84 (41.22)                                        
 36 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            1:17.65    1:18.91        
                  38.73     1:18.91 (40.18)                                        
 37 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:20.31    1:19.08        
                  38.58     1:19.08 (40.50)                                        
 38 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.13    1:19.27        
                  37.79     1:19.27 (41.48)                                        
 39 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:19.47        
                  38.55     1:19.47 (40.92)                                        
 40 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:17.36    1:19.50        
                  38.46     1:19.50 (41.04)                                        
 41 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.31    1:20.15        
                  38.54     1:20.15 (41.61)                                        
 42 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR               1:19.88    1:20.16        
                  41.26     1:20.16 (38.90)                                        
 43 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:20.19        
                  39.93     1:20.19 (40.26)                                        
 44 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:18.65    1:20.64        
                  39.41     1:20.64 (41.23)                                        
 45 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:21.16        
                  40.66     1:21.16 (40.50)                                        
 46 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-NJ              1:35.59    1:21.46        
                  38.08     1:21.46 (43.38)                                        
 47 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:22.13    1:21.55        
                  39.80     1:21.55 (41.75)                                        
 48 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:24.04    1:21.56        
                  39.17     1:21.56 (42.39)                                        
 49 Glass, Caitlyn            11 HYB-MR               1:29.00    1:21.59        
                  38.87     1:21.59 (42.72)                                        
 50 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:21.71        
                  40.37     1:21.71 (41.34)                                        
 51 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            1:19.84    1:22.53        
                  40.33     1:22.53 (42.20)                                        
 52 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.46    1:22.58        
                  39.88     1:22.58 (42.70)                                        
 52 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:22.58        
                  40.59     1:22.58 (41.99)                                        
 54 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.85    1:23.10        
                  40.34     1:23.10 (42.76)                                        
 55 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.98    1:23.25        
                  39.73     1:23.25 (43.52)                                        
 56 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                1:28.04    1:23.41        
                  40.27     1:23.41 (43.14)                                        
 57 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:23.61        
                  40.12     1:23.61 (43.49)                                        
 58 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.19    1:23.91        
                  41.08     1:23.91 (42.83)                                        
 59 Triglia, Jacqueline P     12 WISC-MR              1:22.15    1:25.25        
                  41.21     1:25.25 (44.04)                                        
 60 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.65    1:25.46        
                  40.89     1:25.46 (44.57)                                        
 61 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:26.25        
                  42.23     1:26.25 (44.02)                                        
 62 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:28.29    1:26.65        
                  43.14     1:26.65 (43.51)                                        
 63 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:24.09    1:26.71        
                  41.22     1:26.71 (45.49)                                        
 64 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR               1:33.13    1:27.43        
                  42.22     1:27.43 (45.21)                                        
 65 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:31.46    1:27.85        
                  41.92     1:27.85 (45.93)                                        
 66 Poschmann, Katie G        11 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:27.89        
                  42.32     1:27.89 (45.57)                                        
 67 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:27.48    1:28.27        
                  43.82     1:28.27 (44.45)                                        
 67 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:28.64    1:28.27        
                  43.76     1:28.27 (44.51)                                        
 69 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:27.30    1:29.54        
                  44.81     1:29.54 (44.73)                                        
 70 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:26.30    1:30.94        
                  44.08     1:30.94 (46.86)                                        
 71 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR            1:25.91    1:31.20        
                  42.56     1:31.20 (48.64)                                        
 72 Castillo, Corrina S       12 EHY-MR               1:44.48    1:32.21        
                  44.32     1:32.21 (47.89)                                        
 73 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.78    1:32.89        
                  44.97     1:32.89 (47.92)                                        
 74 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR              1:36.67    1:34.47        
                  45.11     1:34.47 (49.36)                                        
 75 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:36.33        
                  46.14     1:36.33 (50.19)                                        
 76 Lopez, Abby F             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.30    1:36.59        
                  48.33     1:36.59 (48.26)                                        
 77 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.26    1:38.77        
                  49.87     1:38.77 (48.90)                                        
 78 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.29    1:42.89        
                  51.02     1:42.89 (51.87)                                        
 79 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:43.48        
                  47.91     1:43.48 (55.57)                                        
 80 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:45.80    1:49.40        
                  53.21     1:49.40 (56.19)                                        
 81 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR               2:30.00    1:54.06        
                  54.80     1:54.06 (59.26)                                        
 82 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            1:50.64    1:59.93        
                  55.66   1:59.93 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:39.79         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  49.99          DQ (49.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.84      34.48        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.80      34.70        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR              34.95      35.84        
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              35.90      36.95        
  5 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR                 38.91      37.43        
  6 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR              36.06      37.62        
  7 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.54      37.76        
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      37.89        
  9 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 38.16      38.08        
 10 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR                 37.76      38.31        
 11 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR              40.38      38.34        
 12 Scanlon, Teagan           11 WISC-MR                39.58      38.40        
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.66      38.74        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 38.19      38.86        
 15 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR              43.18      39.11        
 16 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              39.54      39.15        
 17 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                40.39      39.20        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 40.16      39.29        
 19 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              39.30      39.30        
 20 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR              42.40      39.41        
 21 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                39.73      39.46        
 22 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      39.52        
 23 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 39.19      39.67        
 24 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 39.14      39.75        
 25 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    38.51      39.77        
 26 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      39.85        
 27 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR                41.12      39.98        
 28 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR              41.39      40.09        
 28 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                  41.08      40.09        
 30 Yanos, Naomi C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.48        
 31 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                42.48      41.14        
 32 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              40.28      41.23        
 33 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.90      41.41        
 34 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR              42.68      41.43        
 35 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR                 40.71      41.55        
 36 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 41.65      41.56        
 37 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              41.00      41.70        
 38 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 41.07      41.82        
 39 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR                43.40      41.88        
 40 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR                 41.19      42.04        
 41 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                42.06      42.07        
 42 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR              42.18      42.09        
 43 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.09      42.33        
 44 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              45.29      42.80        
 45 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  43.10      42.92        
 46 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      43.00        
 47 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                42.06      43.12        
 48 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      43.20        
 49 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR                 43.38      43.35        
 50 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 42.37      43.69        
 51 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      43.91        
 52 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR              46.17      43.96        
 53 Koulakova, Sasha          12 HYB-MR                 45.35      44.07        
 54 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      44.32        
 55 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.69      44.34        
 56 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.31      44.49        
 57 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR              45.13      44.59        
 57 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 44.91      44.59        
 59 Koulakova, Anna           12 HYB-MR                 44.21      44.90        
 60 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              51.45      45.00        
 61 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                  46.94      45.08        
 62 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 44.72      45.11        
 63 Poschmann, Katie G        11 HYB-MR                 45.80      45.17        
 64 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.23        
 65 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  44.94      45.49        
 66 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                  46.37      45.55        
 67 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      45.58        
 68 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.97      45.78        
 69 Collins, Keira A          12 LBA-MR                 45.85      46.05        
 70 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR                 46.33      46.30        
 71 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 49.00      46.50        
 72 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  48.06      47.06        
 73 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 48.66      47.11        
 74 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              45.88      47.39        
 75 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      47.54        
 76 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 49.39      48.40        
 77 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.57      48.55        
 78 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.08        
 79 Duggan, Makeda S          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.41      49.19        
 80 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              47.82      49.25        
 81 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 50.31      49.58        
 82 Glass, Caitlyn            11 HYB-MR                 55.04      50.21        
 83 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                  55.01      50.33        
 84 Castillo, Corrina S       12 EHY-MR                 49.67      50.94        
 85 Tuffey, Shannon E         11 LBA-MR                 56.09      51.02        
 86 Haddad, Addy G            11 Empire-MR              53.60      51.54        
 87 Ryan, Audrey              11 HYB-MR                 56.82      52.47        
 88 Posner, Gwendolyn S       11 LBA-MR                    NT      53.51        
 89 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR              53.30      53.99        
 90 Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR              1:01.68      57.08        
 91 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            1:02.75    1:02.85        
 -- Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                47.65         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.43    1:17.31        
                  35.20     1:17.31 (42.11)                                        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Tritons-MR           1:19.84    1:18.16        
                  37.94     1:18.16 (40.22)                                        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:19.14        
                  36.55     1:19.14 (42.59)                                        
  4 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:19.15        
                  38.23     1:19.15 (40.92)                                        
  5 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR               1:22.18    1:20.61        
                  38.54     1:20.61 (42.07)                                        
  6 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:22.34        
                  39.06     1:22.34 (43.28)                                        
  7 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:22.24    1:22.80        
                  39.67     1:22.80 (43.13)                                        
  8 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:26.66    1:22.94        
                  39.45     1:22.94 (43.49)                                        
  9 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:22.96        
                  39.95     1:22.96 (43.01)                                        
 10 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:23.00        
                  40.01     1:23.00 (42.99)                                        
 11 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:23.75        
                  39.88     1:23.75 (43.87)                                        
 12 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:30.73    1:24.36        
                  40.54     1:24.36 (43.82)                                        
 13 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR            1:23.02    1:24.38        
                  40.94     1:24.38 (43.44)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR               1:23.97    1:24.79        
                  39.78     1:24.79 (45.01)                                        
 15 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:25.24        
                  40.46     1:25.24 (44.78)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:24.47    1:25.37        
                  40.48     1:25.37 (44.89)                                        
 17 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:26.10    1:25.38        
                  41.17     1:25.38 (44.21)                                        
 18 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:23.13    1:25.42        
                  39.95     1:25.42 (45.47)                                        
 19 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.85    1:25.55        
                  40.24     1:25.55 (45.31)                                        
 20 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:24.65    1:26.00        
                  40.26     1:26.00 (45.74)                                        
 21 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR            1:26.62    1:26.01        
                  39.83     1:26.01 (46.18)                                        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               1:29.24    1:28.31        
                  40.53     1:28.31 (47.78)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:26.82    1:28.34        
                  41.29     1:28.34 (47.05)                                        
 24 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:28.30    1:28.40        
                  42.41     1:28.40 (45.99)                                        
 25 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:33.37    1:30.19        
                  43.91     1:30.19 (46.28)                                        
 26 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.77    1:30.53        
                  42.24     1:30.53 (48.29)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:30.80        
                  43.59     1:30.80 (47.21)                                        
 28 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:30.37    1:30.89        
                  43.77     1:30.89 (47.12)                                        
 29 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:35.37    1:30.93        
                  43.70     1:30.93 (47.23)                                        
 30 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:31.38    1:30.96        
                  43.18     1:30.96 (47.78)                                        
 31 Triglia, Jacqueline P     12 WISC-MR              1:31.05    1:31.33        
                  42.87     1:31.33 (48.46)                                        
 32 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:31.35    1:31.70        
                  43.16     1:31.70 (48.54)                                        
 33 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:34.62    1:31.87        
                  43.04     1:31.87 (48.83)                                        
 34 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:29.08    1:32.15        
                  43.08     1:32.15 (49.07)                                        
 35 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               1:32.68    1:32.69        
                  44.34     1:32.69 (48.35)                                        
 36 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                1:41.94    1:32.91        
                  43.46     1:32.91 (49.45)                                        
 37 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:39.68    1:33.08        
                  44.75     1:33.08 (48.33)                                        
 38 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:32.55    1:33.12        
                  44.60     1:33.12 (48.52)                                        
 39 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR            1:30.27    1:33.44        
                  44.26     1:33.44 (49.18)                                        
 40 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR               1:31.37    1:34.03        
                  44.17     1:34.03 (49.86)                                        
 41 Koulakova, Sasha          12 HYB-MR               1:41.82    1:34.33        
                  44.38     1:34.33 (49.95)                                        
 42 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.13    1:34.57        
                  44.34     1:34.57 (50.23)                                        
 43 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.41    1:34.63        
                  45.58     1:34.63 (49.05)                                        
 44 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.72    1:34.71        
                  44.37     1:34.71 (50.34)                                        
 45 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR            1:31.95    1:35.19        
                  43.90     1:35.19 (51.29)                                        
 46 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.21    1:35.43        
                  44.41     1:35.43 (51.02)                                        
 47 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:34.61    1:35.57        
                  45.42     1:35.57 (50.15)                                        
 48 Koulakova, Anna           12 HYB-MR               1:42.97    1:35.58        
                  45.24     1:35.58 (50.34)                                        
 49 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR               1:35.51    1:35.73        
                  45.98     1:35.73 (49.75)                                        
 50 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.66    1:35.83        
                  45.29     1:35.83 (50.54)                                        
 51 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR            1:35.11    1:37.30        
                  45.43     1:37.30 (51.87)                                        
 52 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:37.60    1:38.20        
                  46.11     1:38.20 (52.09)                                        
 53 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR              1:41.58    1:38.27        
                  46.87     1:38.27 (51.40)                                        
 54 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                1:42.13    1:38.28        
                  46.04     1:38.28 (52.24)                                        
 55 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:38.86        
                  46.86     1:38.86 (52.00)                                        
 56 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-NJ              1:36.83    1:39.32        
                  47.88     1:39.32 (51.44)                                        
 57 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:49.08    1:40.01        
                  47.97     1:40.01 (52.04)                                        
 58 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR            1:40.72    1:40.25        
                  47.64     1:40.25 (52.61)                                        
 59 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.14    1:40.66        
                  48.06     1:40.66 (52.60)                                        
 60 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR               1:42.60    1:41.15        
                  48.15     1:41.15 (53.00)                                        
 61 Collins, Keira A          12 LBA-MR               1:36.36    1:41.27        
                  47.57     1:41.27 (53.70)                                        
 62 Gurney, Katie C           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.34        
                  45.62     1:41.34 (55.72)                                        
 63 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR               1:40.01    1:41.49        
                  47.81     1:41.49 (53.68)                                        
 64 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:42.39        
                  48.01     1:42.39 (54.38)                                        
 65 Duggan, Makeda S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.52    1:42.79        
                  49.56     1:42.79 (53.23)                                        
 66 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:41.88    1:44.97        
                  49.68     1:44.97 (55.29)                                        
 67 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:54.53    1:45.94        
                  50.82     1:45.94 (55.12)                                        
 68 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.68    1:46.27        
                  50.14     1:46.27 (56.13)                                        
 69 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.17    1:46.37        
                  48.84     1:46.37 (57.53)                                        
 70 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:45.06    1:46.64        
                  49.09     1:46.64 (57.55)                                        
 71 Nothnagle, Alexa G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.21    1:46.90        
                  49.73     1:46.90 (57.17)                                        
 72 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.29    1:47.88        
                  51.54     1:47.88 (56.34)                                        
 72 Castillo, Corrina S       12 EHY-MR               1:53.08    1:47.88        
                  51.54     1:47.88 (56.34)                                        
 74 Glass, Caitlyn            11 HYB-MR               2:02.66    1:50.81        
                  51.36     1:50.81 (59.45)                                        
 75 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.70    1:53.12        
                  54.86     1:53.12 (58.26)                                        
 76 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:50.14    1:53.37        
                  54.18     1:53.37 (59.19)                                        
 77 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR            2:04.98    2:02.69        
                  57.38   2:02.69 (1:05.31)                                        
 78 Lopez, Abby F             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.75        
                  59.59   2:06.75 (1:07.16)                                        
 79 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:13.42        
                1:06.31   2:13.42 (1:07.11)                                        
 80 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:14.18        
                1:03.48   2:14.18 (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR              2:15.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.93        DQ (1:07.85)                                        
 -- McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66         DQ        
      False start
                  44.88          DQ (50.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR                 28.48      28.71        
  2 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      30.13        
  3 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.45      30.43        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      30.97        
  5 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR                 32.44      31.36        
  6 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.50        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR                31.88      31.62        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                32.90      31.75        
  9 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR              31.08      32.25        
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.81      32.64        
 11 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      33.03        
 12 Triglia, Jacqueline P     12 WISC-MR                32.56      33.10        
 13 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR                 33.12      33.22        
 14 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.40        
 15 Knutson, Sophia           11 HYB-MR                 32.99      33.41        
 16 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR              38.39      33.61        
 17 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR                 35.69      33.82        
 17 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR                 34.20      33.82        
 19 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR                34.03      33.88        
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR              34.74      33.89        
 21 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR                 34.93      34.02        
 22 Lai, Reyna                12 MALT-NJ                33.64      34.19        
 23 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.41        
 24 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR                 34.11      34.43        
 25 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR              33.94      34.61        
 26 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR                 35.57      34.63        
 27 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      34.65        
 28 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR                 37.18      34.67        
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR                 35.52      34.79        
 30 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      34.87        
 31 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR              34.99      34.90        
 32 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                34.71      34.98        
 33 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      35.10        
 34 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR              34.46      35.26        
 35 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 35.59      35.51        
 35 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  37.04      35.51        
 37 Spottiswood, Maya N       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      35.57        
 38 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR              36.15      35.62        
 39 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR              33.33      35.90        
 40 Levine, Dani g            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      36.03        
 41 Sanchez, Simone           11 HYB-MR                 48.68      36.21        
 42 Mantilla, Isabella        11 HYB-MR                 38.67      36.30        
 43 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.20      36.41        
 44 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR              36.64      36.52        
 44 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR                 36.23      36.52        
 46 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR                36.99      36.64        
 47 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.71        
 48 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR              46.84      36.74        
 49 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR              36.06      36.75        
 50 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      37.35        
 51 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR                 38.69      37.74        
 52 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  36.59      37.88        
 53 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.53      38.02        
 54 Koulakova, Anna           12 HYB-MR                 44.59      38.10        
 55 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      38.16        
 56 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                  39.38      38.20        
 57 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                  37.56      38.27        
 58 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR                 38.14      38.60        
 59 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR                 40.99      39.12        
 60 Kaping, Brooke E          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.34        
 61 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR              37.10      39.44        
 62 Koulakova, Sasha          12 HYB-MR                 43.18      40.13        
 63 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                39.92      40.23        
 64 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.85      40.33        
 64 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR              41.67      40.33        
 66 Hommel, Elizabeth G       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      40.52        
 67 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      40.87        
 68 Duryea_Stern, Halea       11 HYB-MR                 39.93      40.93        
 69 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR              39.11      41.15        
 70 Poschmann, Katie G        11 HYB-MR                 41.25      41.21        
 71 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR                 41.32      41.37        
 72 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR                39.60      41.48        
 73 Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      41.56        
 74 Iori, Paolina             11 HYB-MR                 44.12      42.07        
 75 Jaffe, Amanda S           11 Empire-MR              38.75      42.19        
 76 Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR              45.55      43.19        
 77 Duggan, Makeda S          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      43.37        
 78 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR                 44.91      43.87        
 79 Spottiswood, Marissa      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      44.07        
 80 Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                  54.19      46.32        
 81 Nothnagle, Alexa G        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.44      46.40        
 82 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR                47.70      47.71        
 83 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR                 57.36      48.28        
 84 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      48.49        
 85 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR              44.71      48.89        
 86 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  47.68      48.96        
 87 Lopez, Abby F             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.96      49.72        
 88 Presutti, Cosima E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.00      50.03        
 89 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  44.49      50.18        
 90 Bernhard, Cateyann E      11 HYB-MR                 49.05      51.53        
 91 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR              51.26      53.25        
 92 Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR              49.36      54.09        
 -- Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    12 Empire-MR              45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:07.55    1:06.52        
                  30.82     1:06.52 (35.70)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.84    1:09.01        
                  31.90     1:09.01 (37.11)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:09.98        
                  32.50     1:09.98 (37.48)                                        
  4 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:15.68    1:11.69        
                  32.82     1:11.69 (38.87)                                        
  5 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:11.69    1:11.79        
                  32.01     1:11.79 (39.78)                                        
  6 Culhane, Dana F           12 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:12.73        
                  33.35     1:12.73 (39.38)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:14.29        
                  34.34     1:14.29 (39.95)                                        
  8 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:14.62        
                  34.11     1:14.62 (40.51)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:14.98    1:15.11        
                  34.61     1:15.11 (40.50)                                        
 10 Millet, Florence J        11 Empire-MR            1:15.78    1:16.57        
                  35.26     1:16.57 (41.31)                                        
 11 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:17.44    1:16.68        
                  35.15     1:16.68 (41.53)                                        
 12 Brattoli, Ariana V        12 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:17.00        
                  35.42     1:17.00 (41.58)                                        
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.36    1:17.36        
                  34.38     1:17.36 (42.98)                                        
 14 Casalaina, Livia E        12 LBA-MR               1:19.62    1:17.99        
                  35.30     1:17.99 (42.69)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:18.03        
                  35.66     1:18.03 (42.37)                                        
 15 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.77    1:18.03        
                  35.84     1:18.03 (42.19)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:18.18        
                  36.16     1:18.18 (42.02)                                        
 18 Stamm, Rosemary E         11 Empire-MR            1:14.29    1:18.47        
                  36.02     1:18.47 (42.45)                                        
 19 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:20.73    1:18.48        
                  35.77     1:18.48 (42.71)                                        
 20 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.98    1:18.59        
                  35.56     1:18.59 (43.03)                                        
 21 Mello, Anna E             11 Empire-MR            1:18.27    1:19.09        
                  35.40     1:19.09 (43.69)                                        
 22 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:24.54    1:19.66        
                  35.78     1:19.66 (43.88)                                        
 23 Brown, Colleen E          11 Empire-MR            1:17.96    1:19.87        
                  36.51     1:19.87 (43.36)                                        
 24 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.66    1:20.05        
                  36.21     1:20.05 (43.84)                                        
 25 Chong, Gabby M            12 Empire-MR            1:22.34    1:20.74        
                  36.56     1:20.74 (44.18)                                        
 26 Krajovan, Izzy            12 Empire-MR            1:27.24    1:20.95        
                  36.87     1:20.95 (44.08)                                        
 27 Soberon, Sophia E         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.68        
                  37.12     1:21.68 (44.56)                                        
 28 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:23.26    1:21.94        
                  37.59     1:21.94 (44.35)                                        
 29 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:22.31        
                  35.65     1:22.31 (46.66)                                        
 30 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.87    1:22.51        
                  38.67     1:22.51 (43.84)                                        
 31 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.53    1:23.02        
                  37.97     1:23.02 (45.05)                                        
 32 Mugno, Bella O            11 Empire-MR            1:19.46    1:24.17        
                  38.13     1:24.17 (46.04)                                        
 33 Marshall, Alexandra L     11 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:24.33        
                  39.11     1:24.33 (45.22)                                        
 34 Sciano, Amanda M          12 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:24.46        
                  38.50     1:24.46 (45.96)                                        
 35 Allan, Lauren P           11 Empire-MR            1:24.44    1:25.03        
                  36.59     1:25.03 (48.44)                                        
 36 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:34.89    1:26.08        
                  38.62     1:26.08 (47.46)                                        
 37 Kassabian, Claire R       11 Empire-MR            1:25.70    1:27.79        
                  39.48     1:27.79 (48.31)                                        
 38 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.97    1:28.85        
                  39.99     1:28.85 (48.86)                                        
 39 Saliou, Julienne          12 HYB-MR               1:24.61    1:28.89        
                  36.28     1:28.89 (52.61)                                        
 40 Lewis, Abigail G          11 HYB-MR               1:36.45    1:29.08        
                  40.86     1:29.08 (48.22)                                        
 41 Rivera, Juliana N         12 Empire-MR            1:27.67    1:29.59        
                  41.32     1:29.59 (48.27)                                        
 42 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:33.29    1:30.35        
                  40.88     1:30.35 (49.47)                                        
 43 Grogan, Abbey R           12 Empire-MR            1:33.14    1:31.06        
                  41.71     1:31.06 (49.35)                                        
 44 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:32.21    1:31.58        
                  37.91     1:31.58 (53.67)                                        
 45 Singh, Cristina P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.77        
                  40.16     1:31.77 (51.61)                                        
 46 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:29.73    1:31.85        
                  43.66     1:31.85 (48.19)                                        
 47 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                1:40.21    1:32.46        
                  41.74     1:32.46 (50.72)                                        
 48 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.93    1:34.45        
                  43.52     1:34.45 (50.93)                                        
 49 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.00    1:34.93        
                  42.55     1:34.93 (52.38)                                        
 50 Ruta, Simran E            12 Empire-MR            1:37.77    1:39.66        
                  43.88     1:39.66 (55.78)                                        
 51 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:47.08    1:41.55        
                  46.92     1:41.55 (54.63)                                        
 52 Haddad, Addy G            11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:47.09        
                  50.36     1:47.09 (56.73)                                        
 53 Ryder, Johannah C         11 Empire-MR            1:42.12    1:51.00        
                  50.51   1:51.00 (1:00.49)                                        
 54 Cohen, Liat S             11 Empire-MR            1:52.00    2:02.21        
                  53.14   2:02.21 (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Lieberman, Rena M         12 Empire-MR            1:54.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.92        DQ (1:06.06)                                        
 -- Pevzner, Ariella M        11 Empire-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  54.38          DQ (59.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.30    1:06.99        
                  31.21     1:06.99 (35.78)                                        
  2 Aclao, Joromya            12 GATE-MR              1:12.30    1:10.08        
                  31.70     1:10.08 (38.38)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alanna M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.69    1:10.34        
                  33.63     1:10.34 (36.71)                                        
  4 Dean, Lauren E            12 LBA-MR               1:15.50    1:11.39        
                  33.85     1:11.39 (37.54)                                        
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               1:12.48    1:11.57        
                  34.24     1:11.57 (37.33)                                        
  6 Eng, Alina                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:12.44        
                  34.26     1:12.44 (38.18)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:13.30    1:12.87        
                  32.77     1:12.87 (40.10)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.64        
                  32.72     1:13.64 (40.92)                                        
  9 Hou, Isabelle             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:13.88        
                  34.75     1:13.88 (39.13)                                        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.71    1:14.39        
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)                                        
 11 Tantsyura, Eva D          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.72    1:14.43        
                  33.56     1:14.43 (40.87)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Haley            12 GATE-MR              1:12.94    1:14.61        
                  35.53     1:14.61 (39.08)                                        
 13 Wang, Laurie              12 GATE-MR              1:25.59    1:15.09        
                  36.13     1:15.09 (38.96)                                        
 14 Kovacs, Bella M           12 GATE-MR              1:18.33    1:15.62        
                  34.26     1:15.62 (41.36)                                        
 15 Rubin, Kendall A          11 LBA-MR               1:19.18    1:16.28        
                  34.44     1:16.28 (41.84)                                        
 16 Nichtern, Reilly R        11 LBA-MR               1:17.24    1:16.59        
                  34.02     1:16.59 (42.57)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           11 PAC-MR               1:15.60    1:16.84        
                  35.07     1:16.84 (41.77)                                        
 18 Valle, Ashley A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.18    1:16.87        
                  35.80     1:16.87 (41.07)                                        
 19 Vitale, Megan T           11 LBA-MR               1:16.85    1:17.04        
                  35.36     1:17.04 (41.68)                                        
 20 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:19.48    1:17.63        
                  36.94     1:17.63 (40.69)                                        
 21 Massari, Grace            12 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:18.32        
                  36.50     1:18.32 (41.82)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Siobhan B      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:18.53        
                  35.71     1:18.53 (42.82)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Mikayla J        11 LBA-MR               1:17.68    1:18.54        
                  35.86     1:18.54 (42.68)                                        
 24 Wentland, Sara G          11 PAC-MR               1:22.58    1:19.06        
                  37.61     1:19.06 (41.45)                                        
 25 Brennan, Erin             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:19.23        
                  36.86     1:19.23 (42.37)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna E               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.43        
                  36.82     1:19.43 (42.61)                                        
 27 Scanlon, Teagan           11 WISC-MR              1:22.41    1:19.64        
                  37.95     1:19.64 (41.69)                                        
 28 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.02        
                  37.42     1:20.02 (42.60)                                        
 29 Fazzino, Angelina M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:20.07        
                  38.00     1:20.07 (42.07)                                        
 30 Pearce, Makayla E         12 LBA-MR               1:20.48    1:20.10        
                  37.43     1:20.10 (42.67)                                        
 31 Radford, Tess E           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.81    1:20.60        
                  37.53     1:20.60 (43.07)                                        
 32 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:19.16    1:20.93        
                  37.33     1:20.93 (43.60)                                        
 33 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                1:23.03    1:22.59        
                  38.97     1:22.59 (43.62)                                        
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:21.61    1:22.59        
                  38.80     1:22.59 (43.79)                                        
 35 Trieff, Lily S            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.43    1:22.70        
                  38.93     1:22.70 (43.77)                                        
 36 Santaromana, Bianca A     11 GATE-MR              1:29.63    1:22.94        
                  40.92     1:22.94 (42.02)                                        
 37 Gaudet, Isabelle M        12 LBA-MR               1:25.28    1:23.18        
                  41.65     1:23.18 (41.53)                                        
 38 Pepe, Gabi O              11 LBA-MR               1:40.72    1:23.31        
                  39.48     1:23.31 (43.83)                                        
 39 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.91    1:23.44        
                  38.90     1:23.44 (44.54)                                        
 40 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:23.94        
                  37.25     1:23.94 (46.69)                                        
 41 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               2:24.20    1:24.36        
                  36.13     1:24.36 (48.23)                                        
 42 McKibben, Morgan J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.03    1:25.06        
                  39.30     1:25.06 (45.76)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Leah           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:26.64        
                  42.02     1:26.64 (44.62)                                        
 44 Yanos, Naomi C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.46        
                  41.58     1:28.46 (46.88)                                        
 45 Courtney, Maisie A        12 LBA-MR               1:30.36    1:28.53        
                  43.48     1:28.53 (45.05)                                        
 46 Collins, Keira A          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:30.83        
                  42.67     1:30.83 (48.16)                                        
 47 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:30.47    1:31.64        
                  45.00     1:31.64 (46.64)                                        
 48 Roberts, Salena           11 WISC-MR              1:35.67    1:32.38        
                  44.50     1:32.38 (47.88)                                        
 49 Green, Molly A            11 LBA-MR               1:46.51    1:33.07        
                  44.87     1:33.07 (48.20)                                        
 50 Tuffey, Shannon E         11 LBA-MR               1:35.06    1:33.31        
                  43.83     1:33.31 (49.48)                                        
 51 Yam, Kelly                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:34.42        
                  44.14     1:34.42 (50.28)                                        
 52 Duggan, Makeda S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:34.59        
                  43.99     1:34.59 (50.60)                                        
 53 Ristau, Arielle P         11 FA-MR                1:35.69    1:34.69        
                  47.15     1:34.69 (47.54)                                        
 54 Honig, Madison J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.21    1:35.89        
                  46.37     1:35.89 (49.52)                                        
 55 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:40.13    1:36.72        
                  46.89     1:36.72 (49.83)                                        
 56 Junas, Kaitlyn T          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.52    1:37.33        
                  50.02     1:37.33 (47.31)                                        
 57 Chigounis, Sophia E       12 LBA-MR               1:46.47    1:37.99        
                  44.77     1:37.99 (53.22)                                        
 58 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.30    1:38.08        
                  48.59     1:38.08 (49.49)                                        
 59 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.11    1:47.65        
                  54.36     1:47.65 (53.29)                                        
 -- Rateshwar, Janice         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.06          DQ (43.59)                                        
 -- Vene, Julianna            11 FA-MR                1:49.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.09          DQ (48.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      26.13        
  2 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      26.17        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR                 25.30      26.23        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 26.07      26.35        
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 HYB-MR                 25.78      26.56        
  6 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.63        
  7 Swanson, Sophia           13 EHY-MR                 26.07      26.64        
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR                 27.56      26.74        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 27.14      26.97        
 10 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.74      27.07        
 11 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.07      27.08        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR                 26.32      27.26        
 13 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR              27.50      27.30        
 14 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.79      27.39        
 15 Duffe, Nicole S           14 HYB-MR                 28.06      27.43        
 16 Gamble, Kathryn L         13 HYB-MR                 27.59      27.59        
 17 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.69        
 18 Courtney, Rian O          14 LBA-MR                 27.85      27.78        
 19 Rappaport, Molly M        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      27.99        
 20 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR                 27.84      28.23        
 21 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.26        
 22 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR                 29.19      28.32        
 23 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR                 27.34      28.37        
 24 Feigenbaum, Emily B       14 HYB-MR                 28.34      28.44        
 25 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR                 27.91      28.46        
 26 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.51        
 26 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR                 29.03      28.51        
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.59        
 29 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR              28.01      28.71        
 30 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR                27.87      28.80        
 31 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.81        
 31 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR                 28.47      28.81        
 33 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR                 27.97      28.86        
 34 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR                 28.69      29.15        
 34 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.15        
 36 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR                 30.30      29.17        
 37 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                  28.82      29.27        
 38 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.03      29.35        
 39 Scanlon, Kathleen         14 HYB-MR                 29.51      29.40        
 40 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.20      29.49        
 41 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      29.81        
 42 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.03      29.92        
 43 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      29.93        
 44 Calabrese, Victoria       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.95        
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR                 28.36      30.01        
 46 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.13        
 47 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR                 31.32      30.18        
 48 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR              27.92      30.19        
 49 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR                 31.26      30.44        
 50 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.50        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.67        
 52 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR                 29.83      30.88        
 53 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.17      30.89        
 54 Prashad, Olivia T         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      31.03        
 55 Forst, Sarah F            13 EHY-MR                 31.04      31.12        
 56 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR                31.86      31.15        
 57 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.24      31.17        
 58 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR                 30.68      31.66        
 59 Bacus, Maristella         13 Unattached-MR          31.47      32.07        
 60 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      32.53        
 61 Shaub, Caitlin A          13 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      32.81        
 62 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.93        
 63 Benedek, Bianca L         13 Empire-MR              33.95      33.21        
 64 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      34.07        
 65 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      34.10        
 66 Germano, Gianna           14 Express Swimming-MR    34.57      34.86        
 67 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.05        
 68 Moschella, Olivia         13 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      36.69        
 69 Gillis, Maura C           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR    55.32      56.73        
                  28.13       56.73 (28.60)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           13 EHY-MR                 55.25      56.76        
                  27.79       56.76 (28.97)                                        
  3 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      57.75        
                  28.11       57.75 (29.64)                                        
  4 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.55      57.87        
                  28.28       57.87 (29.59)                                        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR                 57.40      57.88        
                  28.03       57.88 (29.85)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR                 57.93      58.47        
                  28.29       58.47 (30.18)                                        
  7 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87      58.50        
                  27.43       58.50 (31.07)                                        
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 58.01      58.61        
                  28.25       58.61 (30.36)                                        
  9 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR              57.23      58.69        
                  28.31       58.69 (30.38)                                        
 10 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:00.37      58.86        
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)                                        
 11 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.25      58.98        
                  28.21       58.98 (30.77)                                        
 12 Gamble, Kathryn L         13 HYB-MR                 58.96      59.02        
                  28.56       59.02 (30.46)                                        
 13 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.17      59.08        
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)                                        
 14 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR    59.41      59.21        
                  28.98       59.21 (30.23)                                        
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 HYB-MR                 57.56      59.50        
                  28.85       59.50 (30.65)                                        
 16 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.91      59.68        
                  28.58       59.68 (31.10)                                        
 17 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR                 59.00      59.73        
                  28.80       59.73 (30.93)                                        
 18 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            1:00.06      59.82        
                  28.49       59.82 (31.33)                                        
 19 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:00.84      59.97        
                  28.87       59.97 (31.10)                                        
 20 Duffe, Nicole S           14 HYB-MR               1:00.43    1:00.14        
                  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)                                        
 21 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR              58.30    1:00.44        
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)                                        
 22 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            1:02.49    1:00.59        
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)                                        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:00.61        
                  28.97     1:00.61 (31.64)                                        
 24 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:00.65        
                  29.15     1:00.65 (31.50)                                        
 25 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR              59.23    1:00.73        
                  29.00     1:00.73 (31.73)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:00.78        
                  29.69     1:00.78 (31.09)                                        
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.82    1:00.97        
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)                                        
 28 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:01.12        
                  29.04     1:01.12 (32.08)                                        
 29 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               1:01.72    1:01.19        
                  28.78     1:01.19 (32.41)                                        
 30 Feigenbaum, Emily B       14 HYB-MR               1:02.81    1:01.29        
                  28.92     1:01.29 (32.37)                                        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR                59.61    1:01.30        
                  29.53     1:01.30 (31.77)                                        
 32 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR              58.79    1:01.32        
                  29.11     1:01.32 (32.21)                                        
 33 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:01.13    1:01.39        
                  28.92     1:01.39 (32.47)                                        
 34 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               1:03.04    1:01.55        
                  29.31     1:01.55 (32.24)                                        
 35 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            1:01.26    1:01.61        
                  29.22     1:01.61 (32.39)                                        
 36 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:00.92    1:01.63        
                  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)                                        
 37 Courtney, Rian O          14 LBA-MR               1:01.70    1:01.97        
                  29.92     1:01.97 (32.05)                                        
 38 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:01.28    1:02.07        
                  29.60     1:02.07 (32.47)                                        
 39 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:03.56    1:02.20        
                  29.52     1:02.20 (32.68)                                        
 40 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR                 59.75    1:02.27        
                  29.88     1:02.27 (32.39)                                        
 41 Purcell, Evelyn           13 EHY-MR               1:01.44    1:02.32        
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)                                        
 42 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:00.41    1:02.48        
                  29.90     1:02.48 (32.58)                                        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.69    1:02.55        
                  29.76     1:02.55 (32.79)                                        
 44 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:00.32    1:02.64        
                  29.91     1:02.64 (32.73)                                        
 45 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               1:02.64    1:02.73        
                  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)                                        
 46 Clarkson, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:03.06        
                  29.75     1:03.06 (33.31)                                        
 46 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:01.81    1:03.06        
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)                                        
 46 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:00.11    1:03.06        
                  29.66     1:03.06 (33.40)                                        
 49 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:03.32        
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:03.25    1:03.48        
                  30.35     1:03.48 (33.13)                                        
 51 Wentland, Emma A          13 PAC-MR               1:01.60    1:03.80        
                  29.76     1:03.80 (34.04)                                        
 52 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:04.53    1:03.82        
                  30.35     1:03.82 (33.47)                                        
 53 Noah, Maddy A             14 Jcc-MR               1:05.26    1:04.34        
                  31.22     1:04.34 (33.12)                                        
 54 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               1:07.54    1:04.43        
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)                                        
 55 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               1:07.04    1:04.44        
                  30.73     1:04.44 (33.71)                                        
 56 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:04.73        
                  31.26     1:04.73 (33.47)                                        
 57 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:04.31    1:04.96        
                  30.47     1:04.96 (34.49)                                        
 58 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.37    1:05.21        
                  31.14     1:05.21 (34.07)                                        
 59 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               1:05.61    1:05.47        
                  31.15     1:05.47 (34.32)                                        
 60 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:05.74        
                  31.22     1:05.74 (34.52)                                        
 61 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:05.82        
                  31.03     1:05.82 (34.79)                                        
 62 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:04.31    1:05.93        
                  31.46     1:05.93 (34.47)                                        
 63 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:09.10    1:06.42        
                  31.35     1:06.42 (35.07)                                        
 64 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:06.73        
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)                                        
 65 Forst, Sarah F            13 EHY-MR               1:11.82    1:06.76        
                  32.21     1:06.76 (34.55)                                        
 66 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:07.23        
                  31.65     1:07.23 (35.58)                                        
 67 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.94    1:07.37        
                  32.31     1:07.37 (35.06)                                        
 68 Scanlon, Kathleen         14 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:07.41        
                  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)                                        
 69 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.18    1:07.82        
                  32.22     1:07.82 (35.60)                                        
 70 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:08.03        
                  31.75     1:08.03 (36.28)                                        
 71 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:10.90    1:08.32        
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)                                        
 72 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:08.90        
                  32.71     1:08.90 (36.19)                                        
 73 Prashad, Olivia T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.03    1:09.75        
                  33.12     1:09.75 (36.63)                                        
 74 Bacus, Maristella         13 Unattached-MR        1:11.23    1:09.98        
                  32.66     1:09.98 (37.32)                                        
 75 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.68    1:10.00        
                  33.86     1:10.00 (36.14)                                        
 76 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:07.10    1:10.27        
                  33.55     1:10.27 (36.72)                                        
 77 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:10.98        
                  33.71     1:10.98 (37.27)                                        
 78 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            1:09.89    1:11.91        
                  33.26     1:11.91 (38.65)                                        
 79 Chambers, Olivia G        13 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:14.14        
                  35.28     1:14.14 (38.86)                                        
 80 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.90    1:14.56        
                  34.76     1:14.56 (39.80)                                        
 81 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:15.24        
                  35.23     1:15.24 (40.01)                                        
 82 Forster, Sarah            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:17.27        
                  38.69     1:17.27 (38.58)                                        
 83 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:19.31        
                  37.03     1:19.31 (42.28)                                        
 84 Frederick, Morgan L       14 FA-MR                1:14.72    1:19.39        
                  36.75     1:19.39 (42.64)                                        
 85 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR               1:17.87    1:20.29        
                  38.12     1:20.29 (42.17)                                        
 86 Ng, Kimberly J            13 FA-MR                1:21.38    1:20.59        
                  37.73     1:20.59 (42.86)                                        
 87 Gillis, Maura C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:29.01        
                  42.05     1:29.01 (46.96)                                        
 88 Glod, Victoria C          13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.68        
                  43.13     1:33.68 (50.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     13 LBA-MR               2:02.50    2:00.82        
                  28.06       59.24 (31.18)     1:30.27 (31.03)     2:00.82 (30.55)
  2 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.48    2:02.06        
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:30.45 (31.22)     2:02.06 (31.61)
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               2:04.24    2:04.28        
                  28.40       59.89 (31.49)     1:32.00 (32.11)     2:04.28 (32.28)
  4 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:07.19    2:05.64        
                  28.86     1:00.78 (31.92)     1:33.75 (32.97)     2:05.64 (31.89)
  5 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.77    2:07.82        
                  29.48     1:01.53 (32.05)     1:34.90 (33.37)     2:07.82 (32.92)
  6 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:05.01    2:07.83        
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:34.06 (33.55)     2:07.83 (33.77)
  7 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.10    2:08.13        
                  29.09     1:01.40 (32.31)     1:34.80 (33.40)     2:08.13 (33.33)
  8 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            2:08.39    2:08.49        
                  29.29     1:02.09 (32.80)     1:35.65 (33.56)     2:08.49 (32.84)
  9 Rappaport, Molly M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.11    2:09.79        
                  29.89     1:03.21 (33.32)     1:36.82 (33.61)     2:09.79 (32.97)
 10 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.52    2:10.07        
                  29.89     1:03.19 (33.30)     1:36.89 (33.70)     2:10.07 (33.18)
 11 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:12.87    2:10.11        
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)     1:36.98 (34.11)     2:10.11 (33.13)
 12 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR            2:06.65    2:10.17        
                  29.03     1:01.71 (32.68)     1:35.85 (34.14)     2:10.17 (34.32)
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:05.98    2:10.50        
                  29.18     1:02.40 (33.22)     1:36.43 (34.03)     2:10.50 (34.07)
 14 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              2:10.56    2:10.87        
                  30.56     1:04.13 (33.57)     1:38.76 (34.63)     2:10.87 (32.11)
 15 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            2:26.79    2:11.07        
                  31.24     1:04.60 (33.36)     1:39.22 (34.62)     2:11.07 (31.85)
 16 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.59    2:11.16        
                  30.43     1:03.78 (33.35)     1:37.78 (34.00)     2:11.16 (33.38)
 17 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            2:13.31    2:11.40        
                  29.72     1:02.54 (32.82)     1:36.98 (34.44)     2:11.40 (34.42)
 18 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:12.04        
                  30.52     1:04.31 (33.79)     1:38.84 (34.53)     2:12.04 (33.20)
 19 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               2:09.44    2:12.08        
                  30.66     1:04.24 (33.58)     1:38.73 (34.49)     2:12.08 (33.35)
 20 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            2:16.30    2:12.33        
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)     1:38.49 (34.41)     2:12.33 (33.84)
 21 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:13.15        
                  31.36     1:05.34 (33.98)     1:40.17 (34.83)     2:13.15 (32.98)
 22 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR               2:04.73    2:13.68        
                  28.68     1:02.20 (33.52)     1:38.06 (35.86)     2:13.68 (35.62)
 23 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:12.26    2:14.15        
                  30.40     1:04.27 (33.87)     1:39.77 (35.50)     2:14.15 (34.38)
 24 Duffe, Nicole S           14 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:14.82        
                  30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:40.01 (35.03)     2:14.82 (34.81)
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.90    2:14.97        
                  31.87     1:06.14 (34.27)     1:40.83 (34.69)     2:14.97 (34.14)
 26 Levanti, Danielle         13 HYB-MR               2:30.73    2:16.21        
                  29.40     1:03.74 (34.34)     1:40.55 (36.81)     2:16.21 (35.66)
 27 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:14.99    2:16.65        
                  30.13     1:03.96 (33.83)     1:39.67 (35.71)     2:16.65 (36.98)
 28 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            2:19.34    2:18.57        
                  30.40     1:05.28 (34.88)     1:42.25 (36.97)     2:18.57 (36.32)
 29 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:24.32    2:19.66        
                  30.70     1:05.53 (34.83)     1:42.64 (37.11)     2:19.66 (37.02)
 30 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               2:18.00    2:19.99        
                  30.92     1:06.54 (35.62)     1:44.51 (37.97)     2:19.99 (35.48)
 31 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:20.62        
                  32.53     1:08.27 (35.74)     1:44.89 (36.62)     2:20.62 (35.73)
 32 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.62    2:20.69        
                  30.22     1:04.59 (34.37)     1:41.93 (37.34)     2:20.69 (38.76)
 33 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                2:19.49    2:20.88        
                  31.52     1:08.06 (36.54)     1:45.39 (37.33)     2:20.88 (35.49)
 34 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:22.57    2:20.95        
                  32.15     1:08.28 (36.13)     1:45.37 (37.09)     2:20.95 (35.58)
 35 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               2:20.29    2:21.05        
                  31.86     1:08.22 (36.36)     1:45.42 (37.20)     2:21.05 (35.63)
 36 Feigenbaum, Emily B       14 HYB-MR               2:16.92    2:21.08        
                  31.11     1:06.76 (35.65)     1:45.18 (38.42)     2:21.08 (35.90)
 37 Purcell, Evelyn           13 EHY-MR               2:14.31    2:21.63        
                  31.15     1:06.56 (35.41)     1:45.05 (38.49)     2:21.63 (36.58)
 38 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            2:12.74    2:22.28        
                  31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)     1:44.28 (37.23)     2:22.28 (38.00)
 39 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               2:26.82    2:23.02        
                  32.04     1:07.66 (35.62)     1:45.30 (37.64)     2:23.02 (37.72)
 40 Clarkson, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.37    2:23.62        
                  31.14     1:06.15 (35.01)     1:44.99 (38.84)     2:23.62 (38.63)
 41 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               2:22.76    2:24.00        
                  31.48     1:07.68 (36.20)     1:46.52 (38.84)     2:24.00 (37.48)
 42 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.27        
                  32.37     1:09.60 (37.23)     1:48.67 (39.07)     2:24.27 (35.60)
 43 Calabrese, Victoria       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.43    2:25.12        
                  32.07     1:09.70 (37.63)     1:49.47 (39.77)     2:25.12 (35.65)
 44 Forst, Sarah F            13 EHY-MR               2:20.00    2:25.72        
                  33.54     1:09.82 (36.28)     1:48.11 (38.29)     2:25.72 (37.61)
 45 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            2:27.94    2:28.42        
                  32.96     1:10.65 (37.69)     1:50.24 (39.59)     2:28.42 (38.18)
 46 Prashad, Olivia T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.08    2:30.51        
                  32.58     1:10.10 (37.52)     1:50.50 (40.40)     2:30.51 (40.01)
 47 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:31.86        
                  32.65     1:09.85 (37.20)     1:50.65 (40.80)     2:31.86 (41.21)
 48 Scanlon, Kathleen         14 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:33.48        
                  34.30     1:13.95 (39.65)     1:55.47 (41.52)     2:33.48 (38.01)
 49 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.11    2:35.48        
                  36.79     1:16.20 (39.41)   2:35.48 (1:19.28)                    
 50 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            2:32.68    2:36.11        
                  33.82     1:12.89 (39.07)     1:54.36 (41.47)     2:36.11 (41.75)
 51 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.56    2:37.04        
                  34.19     1:12.88 (38.69)     1:55.85 (42.97)     2:37.04 (41.19)
 52 Shaub, Caitlin A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.37    2:45.42        
                  37.62     1:18.79 (41.17)     2:02.90 (44.11)     2:45.42 (42.52)
 53 Chambers, Olivia G        13 Empire-MR            2:44.76    2:47.71        
                  38.39     1:19.44 (41.05)     2:03.51 (44.07)     2:47.71 (44.20)
 54 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.59    2:55.38        
                  38.84     1:24.09 (45.25)     2:09.94 (45.85)     2:55.38 (45.44)
 55 Germano, Gianna           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.86    2:56.67        
                  39.04     1:23.16 (44.12)     2:09.77 (46.61)     2:56.67 (46.90)
 56 Moschella, Olivia         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.33    3:25.31        
                  41.83     1:33.88 (52.05)     2:30.36 (56.48)     3:25.31 (54.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:03.12        
                  30.77     1:03.12 (32.35)                                        
  2 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:03.18    1:03.50        
                  30.96     1:03.50 (32.54)                                        
  3 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.48    1:04.12        
                  31.79     1:04.12 (32.33)                                        
  4 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:05.06        
                  31.95     1:05.06 (33.11)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:06.32        
                  31.44     1:06.32 (34.88)                                        
  6 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:06.45        
                  32.42     1:06.45 (34.03)                                        
  7 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:07.33    1:07.01        
                  32.45     1:07.01 (34.56)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:05.08    1:07.06        
                  32.65     1:07.06 (34.41)                                        
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.79    1:07.28        
                  32.85     1:07.28 (34.43)                                        
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:07.30        
                  33.15     1:07.30 (34.15)                                        
 11 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.90    1:07.34        
                  32.80     1:07.34 (34.54)                                        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               1:05.58    1:07.78        
                  32.80     1:07.78 (34.98)                                        
 13 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.79        
                  33.42     1:07.79 (34.37)                                        
 14 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR            1:05.69    1:08.05        
                  33.18     1:08.05 (34.87)                                        
 15 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:08.19        
                  33.31     1:08.19 (34.88)                                        
 16 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:07.46    1:08.22        
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)                                        
 17 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.76    1:08.25        
                  33.66     1:08.25 (34.59)                                        
 18 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.16    1:08.44        
                  34.07     1:08.44 (34.37)                                        
 19 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 HYB-MR               1:06.03    1:08.56        
                  33.17     1:08.56 (35.39)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:08.66        
                  33.60     1:08.66 (35.06)                                        
 21 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:05.41    1:08.69        
                  33.64     1:08.69 (35.05)                                        
 22 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:08.90    1:08.76        
                  33.98     1:08.76 (34.78)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:08.93    1:09.08        
                  33.44     1:09.08 (35.64)                                        
 24 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.86    1:09.17        
                  34.47     1:09.17 (34.70)                                        
 25 Levanti, Danielle         13 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:09.38        
                  33.01     1:09.38 (36.37)                                        
 26 Rappaport, Molly M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:09.78        
                  34.27     1:09.78 (35.51)                                        
 27 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            1:09.80    1:11.26        
                  34.58     1:11.26 (36.68)                                        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            1:09.37    1:11.35        
                  34.66     1:11.35 (36.69)                                        
 29 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            1:10.48    1:11.46        
                  34.69     1:11.46 (36.77)                                        
 30 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            1:09.94    1:11.54        
                  35.01     1:11.54 (36.53)                                        
 31 Martin, Sami J            13 PAC-MR               1:07.25    1:11.68        
                  34.80     1:11.68 (36.88)                                        
 32 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:12.06        
                  34.29     1:12.06 (37.77)                                        
 33 Feigenbaum, Emily B       14 HYB-MR               1:13.45    1:12.08        
                  35.10     1:12.08 (36.98)                                        
 34 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               1:14.01    1:12.30        
                  35.03     1:12.30 (37.27)                                        
 35 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               1:13.80    1:12.38        
                  34.86     1:12.38 (37.52)                                        
 36 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            1:09.91    1:12.57        
                  35.43     1:12.57 (37.14)                                        
 37 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:12.71    1:12.70        
                  35.54     1:12.70 (37.16)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:11.48    1:12.95        
                  35.16     1:12.95 (37.79)                                        
 39 Purcell, Evelyn           13 EHY-MR               1:09.93    1:12.98        
                  34.81     1:12.98 (38.17)                                        
 40 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:13.03        
                  34.81     1:13.03 (38.22)                                        
 41 Duffe, Nicole S           14 HYB-MR               1:12.12    1:13.25        
                  35.16     1:13.25 (38.09)                                        
 42 Gamble, Kathryn L         13 HYB-MR               1:12.37    1:13.69        
                  35.97     1:13.69 (37.72)                                        
 43 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            1:09.48    1:14.15        
                  35.59     1:14.15 (38.56)                                        
 43 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:13.20    1:14.15        
                  35.60     1:14.15 (38.55)                                        
 45 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               1:16.58    1:14.42        
                  35.75     1:14.42 (38.67)                                        
 46 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               1:16.24    1:14.60        
                  35.55     1:14.60 (39.05)                                        
 47 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:14.39    1:14.63        
                  37.02     1:14.63 (37.61)                                        
 48 Gerber, Maya              13 HYB-MR               1:13.42    1:14.81        
                  35.89     1:14.81 (38.92)                                        
 49 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:15.03        
                  36.05     1:15.03 (38.98)                                        
 50 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               1:17.81    1:15.31        
                  36.22     1:15.31 (39.09)                                        
 51 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               1:15.69    1:15.76        
                  36.27     1:15.76 (39.49)                                        
 52 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64    1:15.83        
                  37.78     1:15.83 (38.05)                                        
 53 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.80    1:16.28        
                  36.97     1:16.28 (39.31)                                        
 54 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               1:19.80    1:16.45        
                  37.23     1:16.45 (39.22)                                        
 55 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              1:21.13    1:17.38        
                  37.52     1:17.38 (39.86)                                        
 56 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.54    1:18.12        
                  37.49     1:18.12 (40.63)                                        
 57 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:15.90    1:18.71        
                  38.00     1:18.71 (40.71)                                        
 58 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:20.86    1:19.20        
                  37.78     1:19.20 (41.42)                                        
 59 Bacus, Maristella         13 Unattached-MR        1:20.82    1:19.52        
                  37.67     1:19.52 (41.85)                                        
 60 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:13.58    1:19.94        
                  38.38     1:19.94 (41.56)                                        
 61 Scanlon, Kathleen         14 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:20.39        
 62 Prashad, Olivia T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:21.35        
                  38.73     1:21.35 (42.62)                                        
 63 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:19.11    1:22.83        
                  40.58     1:22.83 (42.25)                                        
 64 Forst, Sarah F            13 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.74        
                  41.10     1:23.74 (42.64)                                        
 65 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.77    1:24.18        
 66 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            1:19.29    1:24.38        
                  40.17     1:24.38 (44.21)                                        
 67 Forster, Sarah            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:25.64        
                  42.23     1:25.64 (43.41)                                        
 68 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR            1:22.45    1:26.04        
                  41.41     1:26.04 (44.63)                                        
 69 Frederick, Morgan L       14 FA-MR                1:24.31    1:27.08        
                  42.00     1:27.08 (45.08)                                        
 70 Chambers, Olivia G        13 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:29.10        
                  42.77     1:29.10 (46.33)                                        
 71 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:30.65        
                  42.75     1:30.65 (47.90)                                        
 72 Ng, Kimberly J            13 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:30.91        
                  44.53     1:30.91 (46.38)                                        
 73 Wresch, Emma              13 LBA-MR               1:31.39    1:31.17        
 74 Gillis, Maura C           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.68        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.85    2:14.87        
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)     1:40.33 (34.13)     2:14.87 (34.54)
  2 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:16.54    2:16.27        
                  31.23     1:05.61 (34.38)     1:41.07 (35.46)     2:16.27 (35.20)
  3 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.61    2:16.40        
                  31.57     1:05.95 (34.38)     1:41.51 (35.56)     2:16.40 (34.89)
  4 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.00    2:16.60        
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)     1:42.96 (35.44)     2:16.60 (33.64)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:18.82    2:16.68        
                  32.36     1:07.35 (34.99)     1:42.27 (34.92)     2:16.68 (34.41)
  6 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:16.27    2:18.82        
                  32.02     1:07.04 (35.02)     1:43.07 (36.03)     2:18.82 (35.75)
  7 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.85    2:20.46        
                  33.69     1:08.61 (34.92)     1:44.60 (35.99)     2:20.46 (35.86)
  8 Liebowitz, Arianna        14 WISC-MR              2:22.09    2:21.70        
                  33.12     1:08.92 (35.80)     1:46.18 (37.26)     2:21.70 (35.52)
  9 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:25.64    2:24.35        
                  33.96     1:10.88 (36.92)     1:48.65 (37.77)     2:24.35 (35.70)
 10 Catton, Chloe G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.92    2:25.13        
                  34.09     1:11.35 (37.26)     1:48.98 (37.63)     2:25.13 (36.15)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:22.67    2:25.96        
                  34.67     1:11.28 (36.61)     1:49.36 (38.08)     2:25.96 (36.60)
 12 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR            2:21.68    2:26.36        
                  34.13     1:10.19 (36.06)     1:48.75 (38.56)     2:26.36 (37.61)
 13 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               2:27.10    2:26.94        
                  34.50     1:11.67 (37.17)     1:49.99 (38.32)     2:26.94 (36.95)
 14 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.98    2:28.48        
                  34.82     1:12.65 (37.83)     1:50.58 (37.93)     2:28.48 (37.90)
 15 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.61    2:28.73        
                  35.27     1:12.61 (37.34)     1:51.05 (38.44)     2:28.73 (37.68)
 16 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:29.40        
                  35.43     1:14.29 (38.86)     1:53.01 (38.72)     2:29.40 (36.39)
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:30.57        
                  35.38     1:13.42 (38.04)     1:52.58 (39.16)     2:30.57 (37.99)
 18 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            2:34.04    2:30.65        
                  35.12     1:13.56 (38.44)     1:52.56 (39.00)     2:30.65 (38.09)
 19 Clarkson, Laura A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:31.38        
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)     1:52.81 (40.43)     2:31.38 (38.57)
 20 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:32.93        
                  35.14     1:13.23 (38.09)     1:53.13 (39.90)     2:32.93 (39.80)
 21 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            2:27.51    2:33.51        
                  36.39     1:15.43 (39.04)     1:55.18 (39.75)     2:33.51 (38.33)
 22 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:33.65        
                  37.35     1:16.52 (39.17)     1:56.39 (39.87)     2:33.65 (37.26)
 23 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:34.06        
                  36.52     1:15.76 (39.24)     1:55.56 (39.80)     2:34.06 (38.50)
 24 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            2:34.25    2:34.82        
                  36.54     1:15.52 (38.98)     1:55.70 (40.18)     2:34.82 (39.12)
 25 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:24.84    2:35.56        
                  32.50     1:08.11 (35.61)     1:53.90 (45.79)     2:35.56 (41.66)
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:31.25    2:35.99        
                  37.17     1:16.49 (39.32)     1:56.80 (40.31)     2:35.99 (39.19)
 27 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.35    2:36.06        
                  36.26     1:14.85 (38.59)     1:55.64 (40.79)     2:36.06 (40.42)
 28 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:36.98    2:36.53        
                  37.87     1:17.26 (39.39)     1:57.57 (40.31)     2:36.53 (38.96)
 29 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR               2:38.52    2:37.57        
                  36.66     1:15.69 (39.03)     1:56.30 (40.61)     2:37.57 (41.27)
 30 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            2:36.22    2:38.58        
                  37.07     1:16.95 (39.88)     1:57.90 (40.95)     2:38.58 (40.68)
 31 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               2:35.27    2:39.16        
                  37.18     1:17.42 (40.24)     1:59.16 (41.74)     2:39.16 (40.00)
 32 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               2:39.94    2:40.75        
                  37.91     1:19.19 (41.28)     2:01.07 (41.88)     2:40.75 (39.68)
 33 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.11    2:42.01        
                  36.85     1:18.48 (41.63)     2:01.38 (42.90)     2:42.01 (40.63)
 34 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.31    2:42.09        
                  38.44     1:20.20 (41.76)     2:02.18 (41.98)     2:42.09 (39.91)
 35 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            2:33.94    2:42.48        
                  37.86     1:19.20 (41.34)     2:01.62 (42.42)     2:42.48 (40.86)
 36 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:37.40    2:44.38        
                  37.89     1:19.31 (41.42)     2:01.47 (42.16)     2:44.38 (42.91)
 37 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            2:41.06    2:45.39        
                  37.78     1:19.21 (41.43)     2:02.19 (42.98)     2:45.39 (43.20)
 38 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:46.62        
                  41.36     1:24.35 (42.99)     2:06.31 (41.96)     2:46.62 (40.31)
 39 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:47.12        
                  39.60     1:21.30 (41.70)     2:04.57 (43.27)     2:47.12 (42.55)
 40 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              2:58.88    2:57.68        
                                                    2:12.55 ( )     2:57.68 (45.13)
 41 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            2:51.09    2:59.89        
                  40.30     1:25.81 (45.51)     2:12.91 (47.10)     2:59.89 (46.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:13.49    1:12.78        
                  34.41     1:12.78 (38.37)                                        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:15.17        
                  35.46     1:15.17 (39.71)                                        
  3 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:16.77    1:15.47        
                  35.19     1:15.47 (40.28)                                        
  4 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.03    1:15.78        
                  35.31     1:15.78 (40.47)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Molly M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:17.50        
                  36.93     1:17.50 (40.57)                                        
  6 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:17.29    1:17.65        
                  36.70     1:17.65 (40.95)                                        
  7 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:17.78        
                  36.30     1:17.78 (41.48)                                        
  8 Gamble, Kathryn L         13 HYB-MR               1:16.77    1:17.81        
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)                                        
  9 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.66    1:18.71        
                  37.31     1:18.71 (41.40)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:18.94        
                  38.56     1:18.94 (40.38)                                        
 11 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:19.14        
                  36.77     1:19.14 (42.37)                                        
 12 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:19.19        
                  37.18     1:19.19 (42.01)                                        
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 HYB-MR               1:18.01    1:19.21        
                  37.92     1:19.21 (41.29)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Bridget K       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:19.30        
                  38.13     1:19.30 (41.17)                                        
 15 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.99    1:19.83        
                  37.85     1:19.83 (41.98)                                        
 16 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:20.17        
                  37.46     1:20.17 (42.71)                                        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            1:19.51    1:20.20        
                  37.17     1:20.20 (43.03)                                        
 18 Swanson, Sophia           13 EHY-MR               1:22.39    1:20.21        
                  39.04     1:20.21 (41.17)                                        
 19 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:22.22    1:21.94        
                  39.03     1:21.94 (42.91)                                        
 20 Purcell, Evelyn           13 EHY-MR               1:19.12    1:22.12        
                  38.20     1:22.12 (43.92)                                        
 21 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:22.48    1:22.22        
                  38.55     1:22.22 (43.67)                                        
 22 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:22.92        
                  38.96     1:22.92 (43.96)                                        
 23 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            1:20.76    1:23.58        
                  39.08     1:23.58 (44.50)                                        
 24 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.80    1:23.85        
                  40.33     1:23.85 (43.52)                                        
 25 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               1:25.98    1:23.86        
                  40.05     1:23.86 (43.81)                                        
 26 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               1:25.56    1:23.97        
                  40.07     1:23.97 (43.90)                                        
 27 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:22.60    1:24.20        
                  40.17     1:24.20 (44.03)                                        
 28 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:21.96    1:24.51        
                  40.59     1:24.51 (43.92)                                        
 29 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            1:20.53    1:24.65        
                  40.44     1:24.65 (44.21)                                        
 30 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.01    1:25.00        
                  41.10     1:25.00 (43.90)                                        
 31 Courtney, Rian O          14 LBA-MR               1:24.10    1:25.22        
                  39.94     1:25.22 (45.28)                                        
 32 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:25.61        
                  40.40     1:25.61 (45.21)                                        
 33 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               1:25.48    1:25.82        
                  40.78     1:25.82 (45.04)                                        
 34 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:29.87    1:25.93        
                  39.96     1:25.93 (45.97)                                        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:26.27    1:26.45        
                  40.68     1:26.45 (45.77)                                        
 36 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              1:26.94    1:26.83        
                  39.66     1:26.83 (47.17)                                        
 37 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:25.83    1:27.16        
                  41.36     1:27.16 (45.80)                                        
 38 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.34    1:27.35        
                  40.35     1:27.35 (47.00)                                        
 39 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:28.49        
                  42.38     1:28.49 (46.11)                                        
 40 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.73    1:30.76        
                  43.92     1:30.76 (46.84)                                        
 41 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:31.18        
                  42.74     1:31.18 (48.44)                                        
 42 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:31.62        
                  43.67     1:31.62 (47.95)                                        
 43 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:36.16    1:32.12        
                  42.75     1:32.12 (49.37)                                        
 44 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               1:33.37    1:32.61        
                  42.46     1:32.61 (50.15)                                        
 45 Chambers, Olivia G        13 Empire-MR            1:39.67    1:35.61        
                  43.86     1:35.61 (51.75)                                        
 46 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.21    1:36.15        
                  46.11     1:36.15 (50.04)                                        
 47 Shaub, Caitlin A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.84    1:36.66        
                  47.17     1:36.66 (49.49)                                        
 48 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.31    1:36.94        
                  44.56     1:36.94 (52.38)                                        
 49 Scanlon, Kathleen         14 HYB-MR               1:37.95    1:37.43        
                  45.15     1:37.43 (52.28)                                        
 50 Bacus, Maristella         13 Unattached-MR        1:39.16    1:40.26        
                  47.46     1:40.26 (52.80)                                        
 51 Moschella, Olivia         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.97    1:43.23        
                  47.13     1:43.23 (56.10)                                        
 52 Germano, Gianna           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.26    1:52.14        
                  51.17   1:52.14 (1:00.97)                                        
 53 Gillis, Maura C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.82    1:57.22        
                  54.01   1:57.22 (1:03.21)                                        
 -- Benedek, Bianca L         13 Empire-MR            1:36.24         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  42.46                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:36.47    2:34.35        
                  35.18     1:14.76 (39.58)     1:55.48 (40.72)     2:34.35 (38.87)
  2 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:41.01    2:39.10        
                  36.17     1:17.43 (41.26)     1:57.98 (40.55)     2:39.10 (41.12)
  3 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:41.71    2:43.63        
                  36.19     1:17.75 (41.56)     2:01.39 (43.64)     2:43.63 (42.24)
  4 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:48.38    2:44.76        
                  37.44     1:19.19 (41.75)     2:02.34 (43.15)     2:44.76 (42.42)
  5 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:56.50    2:49.19        
                  37.51     1:20.99 (43.48)     2:05.47 (44.48)     2:49.19 (43.72)
  6 Rappaport, Molly M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.74    2:50.56        
                  38.33     1:21.98 (43.65)     2:07.29 (45.31)     2:50.56 (43.27)
  7 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR            2:49.40    2:51.08        
                  38.04     1:22.27 (44.23)     2:06.84 (44.57)     2:51.08 (44.24)
  8 Jhong, Sara               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:52.74        
                  39.12     1:23.19 (44.07)     2:07.90 (44.71)     2:52.74 (44.84)
  9 Noah, Maddy A             14 Jcc-MR               2:55.68    2:54.42        
                  40.25     1:24.16 (43.91)     2:09.60 (45.44)     2:54.42 (44.82)
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:52.81    2:55.14        
                  38.21     1:23.34 (45.13)     2:09.54 (46.20)     2:55.14 (45.60)
 11 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.49    2:55.15        
                  39.71     1:25.07 (45.36)     2:10.18 (45.11)     2:55.15 (44.97)
 12 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            2:59.41    2:55.73        
                  40.29     1:25.46 (45.17)     2:10.76 (45.30)     2:55.73 (44.97)
 13 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.53    2:55.97        
                  40.58     1:24.75 (44.17)     2:10.53 (45.78)     2:55.97 (45.44)
 14 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.13    2:56.79        
                  40.18     1:25.04 (44.86)     2:11.80 (46.76)     2:56.79 (44.99)
 15 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            2:56.14    2:58.40        
                  40.88     1:26.05 (45.17)     2:12.62 (46.57)     2:58.40 (45.78)
 16 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            3:00.00    2:59.07        
                  41.47     1:26.96 (45.49)     2:12.76 (45.80)     2:59.07 (46.31)
 17 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:00.46        
                  39.92     1:26.66 (46.74)     2:14.56 (47.90)     3:00.46 (45.90)
 18 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                3:02.98    3:02.48        
                  41.82     1:28.88 (47.06)     2:16.07 (47.19)     3:02.48 (46.41)
 19 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            3:07.78    3:02.70        
                  40.66     1:26.37 (45.71)     2:13.89 (47.52)     3:02.70 (48.81)
 20 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            2:55.00    3:02.80        
                  40.61     1:26.73 (46.12)     2:14.64 (47.91)     3:02.80 (48.16)
 21 Purcell, Evelyn           13 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:04.09        
                  41.19     1:27.78 (46.59)     2:17.26 (49.48)     3:04.09 (46.83)
 22 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               3:03.54    3:04.14        
                  41.85     1:29.03 (47.18)     2:16.84 (47.81)     3:04.14 (47.30)
 23 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            2:51.65    3:04.37        
                  40.46     1:26.79 (46.33)     2:15.24 (48.45)     3:04.37 (49.13)
 24 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            3:14.86    3:04.98        
                  41.60     1:28.37 (46.77)     2:16.61 (48.24)     3:04.98 (48.37)
 25 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:50.15    3:05.53        
                  40.46     1:27.26 (46.80)     2:16.38 (49.12)     3:05.53 (49.15)
 26 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.15    3:05.56        
                  42.48     1:30.74 (48.26)     2:19.08 (48.34)     3:05.56 (46.48)
 27 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            3:00.08    3:05.86        
                  40.99     1:29.21 (48.22)     2:17.50 (48.29)     3:05.86 (48.36)
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.70    3:07.22        
                  41.86     1:28.21 (46.35)     2:16.98 (48.77)     3:07.22 (50.24)
 29 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    3:09.09        
                  42.27     1:29.85 (47.58)     2:18.93 (49.08)     3:09.09 (50.16)
 30 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            3:22.39    3:10.20        
                  42.64     1:33.21 (50.57)     2:21.85 (48.64)     3:10.20 (48.35)
 31 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:14.16        
                  43.68     1:33.86 (50.18)     2:23.58 (49.72)     3:14.16 (50.58)
 32 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.21    3:20.09        
                  46.19     1:36.37 (50.18)     2:28.89 (52.52)     3:20.09 (51.20)
 33 Foulser, Oona             14 EHY-MR               3:20.13    3:23.28        
                  43.20     1:34.71 (51.51)     2:29.44 (54.73)     3:23.28 (53.84)
 34 Chambers, Olivia G        13 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:29.97        
                  46.88     1:40.35 (53.47)     2:35.70 (55.35)     3:29.97 (54.27)
 35 Medici, Claire E          13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:33.39        
                  49.41     1:44.36 (54.95)     2:39.24 (54.88)     3:33.39 (54.15)
 36 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.00    3:34.05        
                  46.00     1:41.01 (55.01)     2:38.28 (57.27)     3:34.05 (55.77)
 37 Moschella, Olivia         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:46.60        
                  49.58     1:47.54 (57.96)   2:47.63 (1:00.09)     3:46.60 (58.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.34      59.34        
                  28.50       59.34 (30.84)                                        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR                 59.06      59.70        
                  28.05       59.70 (31.65)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:02.23        
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)                                        
  4 Swanson, Sophia           13 EHY-MR               1:03.09    1:03.74        
                  30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)                                        
  5 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR            1:02.34    1:03.80        
                  30.30     1:03.80 (33.50)                                        
  6 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               1:05.26    1:04.10        
                  29.74     1:04.10 (34.36)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.34        
                  29.98     1:04.34 (34.36)                                        
  8 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               1:04.39    1:04.73        
                  30.78     1:04.73 (33.95)                                        
  9 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               1:04.54    1:05.26        
                  30.93     1:05.26 (34.33)                                        
 10 Kumagai, Nana             14 Empire-MR            1:06.21    1:05.32        
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Molly M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:06.29        
                  32.05     1:06.29 (34.24)                                        
 12 Gamble, Kathryn L         13 HYB-MR               1:06.74    1:06.71        
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)                                        
 13 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09    1:06.96        
                  31.20     1:06.96 (35.76)                                        
 14 Duffe, Nicole S           14 HYB-MR               1:06.67    1:07.01        
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:07.15        
                  30.74     1:07.15 (36.41)                                        
 16 Maher, Mary K             13 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:07.64        
                  31.37     1:07.64 (36.27)                                        
 17 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:07.97        
                  31.21     1:07.97 (36.76)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               1:10.24    1:08.27        
                  32.77     1:08.27 (35.50)                                        
 19 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               1:07.01    1:08.28        
                  31.67     1:08.28 (36.61)                                        
 20 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR               1:08.86    1:08.39        
                  31.87     1:08.39 (36.52)                                        
 21 Daniels, Jacyn            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.71    1:08.63        
                  32.02     1:08.63 (36.61)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               1:06.91    1:08.71        
                  31.93     1:08.71 (36.78)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:06.55    1:09.34        
                  31.04     1:09.34 (38.30)                                        
 24 Huang, Amanda             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:09.63        
                  32.27     1:09.63 (37.36)                                        
 25 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 HYB-MR               1:05.41    1:09.72        
                  31.57     1:09.72 (38.15)                                        
 26 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               1:17.97    1:11.41        
                  32.63     1:11.41 (38.78)                                        
 27 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            1:12.45    1:11.43        
                  32.90     1:11.43 (38.53)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               1:14.75    1:13.56        
                  34.04     1:13.56 (39.52)                                        
 29 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            1:08.57    1:13.58        
                  33.78     1:13.58 (39.80)                                        
 30 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:13.63        
                  33.44     1:13.63 (40.19)                                        
 31 Gerber, Maya              13 HYB-MR               1:12.44    1:13.89        
                  33.37     1:13.89 (40.52)                                        
 32 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.31    1:14.08        
                  33.30     1:14.08 (40.78)                                        
 33 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            1:09.01    1:14.68        
                  33.85     1:14.68 (40.83)                                        
 34 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            1:13.07    1:14.89        
                  33.87     1:14.89 (41.02)                                        
 35 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.63    1:15.77        
                  33.67     1:15.77 (42.10)                                        
 36 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            1:12.53    1:15.93        
                  34.68     1:15.93 (41.25)                                        
 37 Calabrese, Victoria       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.45    1:15.96        
                  34.29     1:15.96 (41.67)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:16.43        
                  36.69     1:16.43 (39.74)                                        
 39 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            1:13.59    1:16.72        
                  35.61     1:16.72 (41.11)                                        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:17.11        
                  34.25     1:17.11 (42.86)                                        
 41 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:17.82        
                  35.98     1:17.82 (41.84)                                        
 42 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.33    1:18.08        
                  34.62     1:18.08 (43.46)                                        
 43 Duver, Sophia E           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.86    1:18.23        
                  36.37     1:18.23 (41.86)                                        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily B       14 HYB-MR               1:20.74    1:18.47        
                  34.72     1:18.47 (43.75)                                        
 45 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:19.92        
                  36.83     1:19.92 (43.09)                                        
 46 Gibson, Grace M           14 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:20.02        
                  35.99     1:20.02 (44.03)                                        
 47 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            1:21.35    1:21.53        
                  36.96     1:21.53 (44.57)                                        
 48 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:23.76    1:21.73        
                  38.32     1:21.73 (43.41)                                        
 49 Wolter, Erin P            14 Empire-MR            1:18.04    1:24.65        
                  37.23     1:24.65 (47.42)                                        
 50 Scala, Claudia C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:25.03        
                  38.67     1:25.03 (46.36)                                        
 51 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.35    1:26.28        
                  39.45     1:26.28 (46.83)                                        
 52 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:27.46        
                  38.08     1:27.46 (49.38)                                        
 53 Germano, Gianna           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.09    1:29.65        
                  40.79     1:29.65 (48.86)                                        
 54 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.98    1:34.01        
                  41.52     1:34.01 (52.49)                                        
 55 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:35.52        
                  42.23     1:35.52 (53.29)                                        
 56 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            1:38.99    1:36.24        
                  42.85     1:36.24 (53.39)                                        
 57 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:36.39        
                  43.76     1:36.39 (52.63)                                        
 58 Chambers, Olivia G        13 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:36.85        
                  44.37     1:36.85 (52.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackstock, Esme J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.29    2:14.85        
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)     1:39.63 (35.24)     2:14.85 (35.22)
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.65    2:17.59        
                  31.75     1:06.43 (34.68)     1:42.16 (35.73)     2:17.59 (35.43)
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               2:24.91    2:23.80        
                  31.42     1:07.47 (36.05)     1:44.81 (37.34)     2:23.80 (38.99)
  4 Swanson, Sophia           13 EHY-MR               2:25.15    2:27.78        
                  32.24     1:09.27 (37.03)     1:48.21 (38.94)     2:27.78 (39.57)
  5 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:46.55    2:32.84        
                  33.21     1:11.20 (37.99)     1:51.43 (40.23)     2:32.84 (41.41)
  6 Allan, Sophia G           14 Empire-MR            2:21.51    2:34.65        
                  31.78     1:09.39 (37.61)     1:51.50 (42.11)     2:34.65 (43.15)
  7 Quinlan, Erin E           13 LBA-MR               2:39.17    2:37.41        
                  33.96     1:11.78 (37.82)     1:53.16 (41.38)     2:37.41 (44.25)
  8 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      14 Empire-MR            2:38.01    2:38.31        
                  33.00     1:12.31 (39.31)     1:55.07 (42.76)     2:38.31 (43.24)
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          13 Empire-MR            2:33.72    2:41.65        
                  34.73     1:15.44 (40.71)     1:59.17 (43.73)     2:41.65 (42.48)
 10 Jones, Ella L             13 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:43.56        
                  34.42     1:16.05 (41.63)     1:58.86 (42.81)     2:43.56 (44.70)
 11 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            2:45.96    2:45.82        
                  34.15     1:16.20 (42.05)     2:02.97 (46.77)     2:45.82 (42.85)
 12 Campbell, Sarah B         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.97    2:47.19        
                  37.70     1:19.86 (42.16)     2:04.69 (44.83)     2:47.19 (42.50)
 13 Cioffi, Chenoa C          14 Empire-MR            2:40.66    2:49.34        
                  34.83     1:18.23 (43.40)     2:05.55 (47.32)     2:49.34 (43.79)
 14 Torres, Gaby C            14 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:50.50        
                  35.40     1:17.63 (42.23)     2:05.92 (48.29)     2:50.50 (44.58)
 15 Matarazzo, Paige M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:51.03        
                  37.22     1:20.18 (42.96)     2:05.26 (45.08)     2:51.03 (45.77)
 16 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:51.43        
                  37.46     1:19.62 (42.16)     2:06.08 (46.46)     2:51.43 (45.35)
 17 Mugno, Elena R            13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:54.40        
                  38.58     1:23.31 (44.73)     2:09.71 (46.40)     2:54.40 (44.69)
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    13 Empire-MR            2:54.17    2:56.75        
                  35.17     1:18.77 (43.60)     2:07.50 (48.73)     2:56.75 (49.25)
 19 Byrd, Christine E         13 Empire-MR            2:53.76    2:58.05        
                  38.27     1:23.67 (45.40)     2:10.51 (46.84)     2:58.05 (47.54)
 20 Meyer, Julia F            13 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:06.65        
                  41.65     1:28.55 (46.90)     2:19.90 (51.35)     3:06.65 (46.75)
 21 Brattoli, Ava I           14 Empire-MR            2:58.00    3:25.61        
                  43.15     1:34.95 (51.80)     2:29.96 (55.01)     3:25.61 (55.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily A        14 LBA-MR               2:19.25    2:16.68        
                  30.29     1:04.87 (34.58)     1:45.35 (40.48)     2:16.68 (31.33)
  2 Swanson, Sophia           13 EHY-MR               2:18.28    2:21.12        
                  29.98     1:05.71 (35.73)     1:49.13 (43.42)     2:21.12 (31.99)
  3 Munday, Jessica L         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.82    2:22.25        
                  30.15     1:06.29 (36.14)     1:50.05 (43.76)     2:22.25 (32.20)
  4 Freedhand, Malia J        13 LBA-MR               2:23.57    2:22.92        
                  31.09     1:08.41 (37.32)     1:50.05 (41.64)     2:22.92 (32.87)
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 LBA-MR               2:22.38    2:22.98        
                  29.26     1:08.27 (39.01)     1:49.40 (41.13)     2:22.98 (33.58)
  6 Gamble, Kathryn L         13 HYB-MR               2:26.23    2:23.31        
                  30.35     1:08.74 (38.39)     1:50.77 (42.03)     2:23.31 (32.54)
  7 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:26.70    2:23.44        
                  30.55     1:07.64 (37.09)     1:51.33 (43.69)     2:23.44 (32.11)
  8 Defonte, Isabella         13 LBA-MR               2:26.06    2:24.09        
                  30.49     1:04.82 (34.33)     1:50.90 (46.08)     2:24.09 (33.19)
  9 Green, Sarah M            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.25    2:26.56        
                  31.81     1:08.68 (36.87)     1:53.43 (44.75)     2:26.56 (33.13)
 10 Radomisli, Julia M        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.13    2:29.07        
                  33.44     1:10.45 (37.01)     1:55.48 (45.03)     2:29.07 (33.59)
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 PAC-MR               2:28.13    2:29.24        
                  32.70     1:10.83 (38.13)     1:55.70 (44.87)     2:29.24 (33.54)
 12 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               2:25.07    2:30.97        
                  32.85     1:09.49 (36.64)     1:57.28 (47.79)     2:30.97 (33.69)
 13 Liew, Briana J            13 GATE-MR              2:26.99    2:31.24        
                  33.61     1:12.50 (38.89)     1:55.91 (43.41)     2:31.24 (35.33)
 14 Springer, Fawziyyah       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.63    2:33.23        
                  32.34     1:09.37 (37.03)     1:56.06 (46.69)     2:33.23 (37.17)
 15 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 LBA-MR               2:29.20    2:33.76        
                  32.76     1:12.41 (39.65)     1:59.40 (46.99)     2:33.76 (34.36)
 16 O'Connell, Maggie S       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:34.34        
                  35.66     1:15.74 (40.08)     2:01.29 (45.55)     2:34.34 (33.05)
 17 Wadsworth, Anna L         14 PAC-MR               2:35.51    2:34.46        
                  32.32     1:13.05 (40.73)     1:59.20 (46.15)     2:34.46 (35.26)
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A           13 HYB-MR               2:25.80    2:34.94        
                  31.05     1:08.75 (37.70)     2:00.15 (51.40)     2:34.94 (34.79)
 19 Noah, Maddy A             14 Jcc-MR               2:38.70    2:36.46        
                  35.07     1:15.73 (40.66)     2:02.02 (46.29)     2:36.46 (34.44)
 20 Feigenbaum, Emily B       14 HYB-MR               2:41.91    2:36.76        
                  34.73     1:12.86 (38.13)     2:02.61 (49.75)     2:36.76 (34.15)
 21 Vertleyb, Julia S         13 PAC-MR               2:49.14    2:36.80        
                  34.26     1:13.08 (38.82)     2:01.21 (48.13)     2:36.80 (35.59)
 22 Ramon, Amy Y              13 LBA-MR               2:35.54    2:37.66        
                  35.78     1:15.39 (39.61)     2:03.99 (48.60)     2:37.66 (33.67)
 23 Duffe, Nicole S           14 HYB-MR               2:32.10    2:38.68        
                  31.25     1:10.49 (39.24)     2:03.22 (52.73)     2:38.68 (35.46)
 24 Gerber, Maya              13 HYB-MR               2:44.59    2:38.98        
                  32.07     1:12.50 (40.43)     2:03.69 (51.19)     2:38.98 (35.29)
 25 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               2:38.54    2:40.06        
                  32.92     1:12.92 (40.00)     2:04.56 (51.64)     2:40.06 (35.50)
 26 Goodstone, Zoe K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.67    2:40.41        
                  33.85     1:11.35 (37.50)     2:03.37 (52.02)     2:40.41 (37.04)
 27 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:41.90        
                  35.57     1:15.12 (39.55)     2:04.21 (49.09)     2:41.90 (37.69)
 28 Tillmann, Valentina L     14 Empire-MR            2:32.11    2:42.74        
                  33.30     1:13.88 (40.58)     2:06.51 (52.63)     2:42.74 (36.23)
 29 Kassabian, Nicole M       14 Empire-MR            2:33.01    2:43.27        
                  35.36     1:17.79 (42.43)     2:06.44 (48.65)     2:43.27 (36.83)
 30 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               2:47.97    2:43.45        
                  33.43     1:15.75 (42.32)     2:07.73 (51.98)     2:43.45 (35.72)
 31 Genco, Olivia A           13 PAC-MR               2:45.69    2:44.48        
                  35.65     1:16.85 (41.20)     2:06.78 (49.93)     2:44.48 (37.70)
 32 Kim, Minjee               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.52    2:44.64        
                  34.06     1:15.07 (41.01)     2:05.47 (50.40)     2:44.64 (39.17)
 33 Simpson, Shae K           14 Jcc-MR               2:48.62    2:45.82        
                  36.88     1:17.99 (41.11)     2:06.84 (48.85)     2:45.82 (38.98)
 34 Bingham, Anna G           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:45.87        
                  36.61     1:18.01 (41.40)     2:09.84 (51.83)     2:45.87 (36.03)
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.01    2:46.42        
                  36.05     1:20.73 (44.68)     2:09.12 (48.39)     2:46.42 (37.30)
 36 McLaughlin, Sophia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:47.88        
                  35.93     1:20.72 (44.79)     2:11.99 (51.27)     2:47.88 (35.89)
 37 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              2:57.68    2:53.00        
                  40.14     1:25.56 (45.42)     2:13.52 (47.96)     2:53.00 (39.48)
 38 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.62    2:58.82        
                  39.78     1:21.51 (41.73)     2:16.60 (55.09)     2:58.82 (42.22)
 39 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.07    3:07.51        
                  41.27     1:27.41 (46.14)     2:26.69 (59.28)     3:07.51 (40.82)
 40 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.28    3:10.26        
                  39.08     1:29.23 (50.15)     2:27.09 (57.86)     3:10.26 (43.17)
 41 Forster, Sarah            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    3:12.05        
                  47.14     1:35.50 (48.36)     2:29.14 (53.64)     3:12.05 (42.91)
 -- Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.67     1:31.91 (49.24)     2:22.43 (50.52)          DQ (39.73)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      24.99        
  2 Spencer, Hannah           15 HYB-MR                 24.89      25.05        
  3 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.35        
  4 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 25.94      25.77        
  5 Kelly, Rose E             15 Express Swimming-MR    24.31      25.81        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR                 25.93      26.10        
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 26.81      26.60        
  8 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.64        
  9 Scharf, Baylee F          16 HYB-MR                 25.58      26.81        
 10 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      26.98        
 11 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      27.02        
 12 Mattei, Theresa M         18 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      27.17        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 26.90      27.27        
 14 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      27.30        
 15 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.35        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR                27.17      27.51        
 17 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.42      27.57        
 17 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.44      27.57        
 17 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR                 27.19      27.57        
 20 Nolan, Mara J             16 HYB-MR                 27.95      27.66        
 21 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR                27.87      27.69        
 22 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.84        
 23 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR                28.74      27.89        
 24 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR                28.07      27.92        
 25 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR                 27.60      27.94        
 26 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.96        
 27 Szydziak, Abigail         15 WISC-MR                29.28      28.24        
 28 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      16 EHY-MR                 25.86      28.37        
 29 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      28.38        
 30 Kenny, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.62        
 31 Pereira, Ashley M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.73        
 32 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      28.80        
 33 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      28.85        
 34 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR                 29.56      28.97        
 35 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.06        
 36 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      29.41        
 37 Arias, Emely              16 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      29.46        
 38 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR                 29.07      29.79        
 39 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR                 30.23      30.45        
 40 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      30.49        
 41 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR                28.66      30.63        
 42 Schlusselberg, Rachel     15 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      30.69        
 43 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      31.04        
 44 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      31.15        
 45 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR    31.19      31.22        
 46 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.38        
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        17 LBA-MR                 29.56      31.62        
 48 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR                 29.41      32.24        
 49 Giordano, Colleen         16 WISC-MR                31.54      32.82        
 50 Davi, Sarah               10 WISC-MR                31.88      34.72        
 51 Honig, Sydney M            9 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      39.20        
 52 Maroney, Amanda            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      40.55        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR                 53.20      53.73        
                  25.88       53.73 (27.85)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR              52.60      53.95        
                  25.95       53.95 (28.00)                                        
  3 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR              53.55      54.47        
                  25.84       54.47 (28.63)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR                 54.73      55.78        
                  26.68       55.78 (29.10)                                        
  5 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR              53.94      55.95        
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.64      56.16        
                  26.41       56.16 (29.75)                                        
  7 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR                 53.30      56.44        
                  26.82       56.44 (29.62)                                        
  8 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      56.58        
                  27.49       56.58 (29.09)                                        
  9 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR                 56.87      56.62        
                  27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.63        
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)                                        
 11 Conte, Katie M            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      56.80        
                  27.78       56.80 (29.02)                                        
 12 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR                 55.64      56.82        
                  27.52       56.82 (29.30)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR              55.64      57.21        
                  27.43       57.21 (29.78)                                        
 14 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      57.25        
                  27.15       57.25 (30.10)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR                 57.83      57.27        
                  27.39       57.27 (29.88)                                        
 16 Jones, Maddie R           15 EHY-MR                 55.84      57.44        
                  27.64       57.44 (29.80)                                        
 17 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.23      57.85        
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)                                        
 18 Jerolimov, Leanna M       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.68      57.88        
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
 19 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      58.19        
                  28.36       58.19 (29.83)                                        
 20 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR                 58.40      58.57        
                  28.60       58.57 (29.97)                                        
 21 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.02      58.64        
                  28.65       58.64 (29.99)                                        
 22 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 57.26      58.67        
                  28.31       58.67 (30.36)                                        
 23 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR              57.15      58.76        
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)                                        
 24 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      59.70        
                  28.65       59.70 (31.05)                                        
 25 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10      59.94        
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
 26 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                  58.91    1:00.11        
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)                                        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.86    1:00.11        
                  29.44     1:00.11 (30.67)                                        
 28 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:00.15        
                  29.05     1:00.15 (31.10)                                        
 29 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      16 EHY-MR                 56.97    1:00.17        
                  28.50     1:00.17 (31.67)                                        
 30 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR                59.36    1:00.21        
                  29.49     1:00.21 (30.72)                                        
 31 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70    1:00.49        
                  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)                                        
 32 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR              59.15    1:00.51        
                  29.01     1:00.51 (31.50)                                        
 33 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR                 59.54    1:00.71        
                  29.19     1:00.71 (31.52)                                        
 34 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.78    1:00.74        
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)                                        
 35 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR              59.69    1:00.94        
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)                                        
 36 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.07    1:01.18        
                  28.04     1:01.18 (33.14)                                        
 37 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:01.19        
                  29.01     1:01.19 (32.18)                                        
 38 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:01.34        
                  29.07     1:01.34 (32.27)                                        
 39 Cleary, Hannah M          15 Empire-MR              59.01    1:01.38        
                  29.72     1:01.38 (31.66)                                        
 40 Ryan, Marikate            16 EHY-MR               1:03.37    1:01.65        
                  29.28     1:01.65 (32.37)                                        
 41 Kayku, Melinda            15 WISC-MR              1:05.58    1:01.66        
                  29.54     1:01.66 (32.12)                                        
 42 Nolan, Mara J             16 HYB-MR               1:05.26    1:01.71        
                  29.18     1:01.71 (32.53)                                        
 43 Pereira, Ashley M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.91        
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)                                        
 44 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.84    1:02.00        
                  30.04     1:02.00 (31.96)                                        
 45 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:02.28        
                  29.85     1:02.28 (32.43)                                        
 46 Forster, Bridget          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.30    1:02.37        
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)                                        
 47 Bischofberger, Marianne   16 HYB-MR               1:10.23    1:02.76        
                  28.72     1:02.76 (34.04)                                        
 47 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR                 59.21    1:02.76        
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)                                        
 49 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               1:00.72    1:02.83        
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)                                        
 50 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:03.28    1:03.34        
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)                                        
 51 Kenny, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.73        
                  30.68     1:03.73 (33.05)                                        
 52 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:03.97        
                  30.68     1:03.97 (33.29)                                        
 53 Arias, Emely              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:04.10        
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)                                        
 54 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:04.14        
                  30.10     1:04.14 (34.04)                                        
 55 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              1:03.01    1:04.26        
                  30.73     1:04.26 (33.53)                                        
 56 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:04.65        
                  30.88     1:04.65 (33.77)                                        
 57 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               1:01.06    1:04.66        
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)                                        
 57 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:02.48    1:04.66        
                  31.42     1:04.66 (33.24)                                        
 59 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            1:01.15    1:05.21        
                  30.91     1:05.21 (34.30)                                        
 60 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:01.44    1:05.57        
                  31.77     1:05.57 (33.80)                                        
 61 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:05.88        
                  31.22     1:05.88 (34.66)                                        
 62 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:07.41    1:06.21        
                  31.32     1:06.21 (34.89)                                        
 63 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               1:06.28    1:06.38        
                  33.06     1:06.38 (33.32)                                        
 64 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:04.20    1:06.74        
                  30.92     1:06.74 (35.82)                                        
 65 Tetuan, Kimberly N        17 LBA-MR               1:04.47    1:06.96        
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)                                        
 66 Calabrese, Victoria       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:07.13        
                  32.12     1:07.13 (35.01)                                        
 67 Yanos, Claudia H          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.98    1:07.28        
                  32.03     1:07.28 (35.25)                                        
 68 Begley, Molly K           15 Empire-MR            1:10.44    1:07.38        
                  32.31     1:07.38 (35.07)                                        
 69 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:03.93    1:07.46        
                  32.17     1:07.46 (35.29)                                        
 70 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     1:10.57    1:08.23        
                  32.17     1:08.23 (36.06)                                        
 71 Krucher, Shaelyn L        15 WISC-MR              1:07.08    1:08.46        
                  32.73     1:08.46 (35.73)                                        
 72 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:08.49        
                  32.28     1:08.49 (36.21)                                        
 73 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:09.52        
                  33.47     1:09.52 (36.05)                                        
 74 Hurley, Kaitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:09.76        
                  33.50     1:09.76 (36.26)                                        
 75 Giordano, Colleen         16 WISC-MR              1:07.60    1:10.33        
                  33.81     1:10.33 (36.52)                                        
 76 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:09.68    1:11.97        
                  34.53     1:11.97 (37.44)                                        
 77 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:15.23    1:12.93        
                  34.94     1:12.93 (37.99)                                        
 78 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:18.11        
                  35.19     1:18.11 (42.92)                                        
 79 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR              1:26.24    1:22.75        
                  37.85     1:22.75 (44.90)                                        
 80 Brull, Abigail R           9 LBA-MR               1:24.82    1:25.92        
                  40.42     1:25.92 (45.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            1:53.37    1:57.69        
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)     1:27.72 (30.11)     1:57.69 (29.97)
  2 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:52.74    1:57.75        
                  27.55       57.51 (29.96)     1:27.98 (30.47)     1:57.75 (29.77)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.56    1:58.17        
                  27.33       57.25 (29.92)     1:28.02 (30.77)     1:58.17 (30.15)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               1:58.99    2:00.29        
                  28.29       59.47 (31.18)     1:30.24 (30.77)     2:00.29 (30.05)
  5 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.08    2:00.62        
                  27.61       58.30 (30.69)     1:29.39 (31.09)     2:00.62 (31.23)
  6 Nembach, Kali T           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.26    2:01.52        
                  28.62       59.37 (30.75)     1:30.75 (31.38)     2:01.52 (30.77)
  7 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               1:57.08    2:01.56        
                  28.36       59.48 (31.12)     1:30.64 (31.16)     2:01.56 (30.92)
  8 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    2:01.99        
                  28.07       58.93 (30.86)     1:30.47 (31.54)     2:01.99 (31.52)
  9 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:02.45        
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)     1:30.83 (31.71)     2:02.45 (31.62)
 10 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               2:03.22    2:03.03        
                  28.28       59.59 (31.31)     1:31.84 (32.25)     2:03.03 (31.19)
 11 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               1:59.90    2:03.55        
                  29.05       59.80 (30.75)     1:31.81 (32.01)     2:03.55 (31.74)
 12 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:03.88        
                  29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)     1:32.03 (31.58)     2:03.88 (31.85)
 13 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:04.09    2:04.45        
                  29.33     1:01.01 (31.68)     1:32.75 (31.74)     2:04.45 (31.70)
 14 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.97    2:04.90        
                  29.03     1:00.53 (31.50)     1:32.91 (32.38)     2:04.90 (31.99)
 15 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:03.73    2:05.21        
                  28.87     1:00.72 (31.85)     1:32.99 (32.27)     2:05.21 (32.22)
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    2:05.52        
                  28.63       59.92 (31.29)     1:32.52 (32.60)     2:05.52 (33.00)
 17 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.19    2:05.96        
                  29.75     1:01.37 (31.62)     1:34.31 (32.94)     2:05.96 (31.65)
 18 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:05.97        
                  29.57     1:01.52 (31.95)     1:34.14 (32.62)     2:05.97 (31.83)
 19 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.08    2:08.26        
                  29.59     1:01.60 (32.01)     1:35.34 (33.74)     2:08.26 (32.92)
 20 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:10.53    2:08.65        
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)     1:35.47 (33.35)     2:08.65 (33.18)
 21 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               2:11.21    2:08.91        
                  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:35.05 (33.43)     2:08.91 (33.86)
 22 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.70    2:08.92        
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)     1:35.86 (32.42)     2:08.92 (33.06)
 23 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            2:08.73    2:09.56        
                  29.88     1:02.68 (32.80)     1:36.31 (33.63)     2:09.56 (33.25)
 24 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:10.43    2:09.77        
                  29.38     1:02.56 (33.18)     1:37.12 (34.56)     2:09.77 (32.65)
 25 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              2:10.65    2:10.90        
                  29.56     1:02.66 (33.10)     1:36.88 (34.22)     2:10.90 (34.02)
 26 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                2:11.96    2:11.09        
                  30.60     1:04.67 (34.07)     1:38.86 (34.19)     2:11.09 (32.23)
 27 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:11.53        
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)     1:38.59 (34.54)     2:11.53 (32.94)
 28 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:13.26    2:11.68        
                  30.84     1:04.46 (33.62)     1:38.85 (34.39)     2:11.68 (32.83)
 29 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.91        
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)     1:38.34 (35.35)     2:12.91 (34.57)
 30 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.09    2:13.29        
                  30.73     1:04.51 (33.78)     1:38.89 (34.38)     2:13.29 (34.40)
 31 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.43    2:15.40        
                  30.48     1:04.71 (34.23)     1:40.52 (35.81)     2:15.40 (34.88)
 32 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.19    2:17.04        
                  31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:43.41 (36.59)     2:17.04 (33.63)
 33 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               2:08.51    2:17.27        
                  31.94     1:07.28 (35.34)     1:42.43 (35.15)     2:17.27 (34.84)
 34 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.85    2:17.31        
                  30.70     1:05.54 (34.84)     1:41.95 (36.41)     2:17.31 (35.36)
 35 Wirkowski, Kristina E     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:17.43        
                  32.01     1:07.19 (35.18)     1:43.43 (36.24)     2:17.43 (34.00)
 36 Nolan, Mara J             16 HYB-MR               2:19.70    2:19.71        
                  30.17     1:04.42 (34.25)     1:41.51 (37.09)     2:19.71 (38.20)
 37 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:20.27        
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)     1:44.70 (37.34)     2:20.27 (35.57)
 38 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            2:10.49    2:21.74        
                  32.65     1:08.33 (35.68)     1:45.27 (36.94)     2:21.74 (36.47)
 39 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:22.12        
                  31.13     1:06.77 (35.64)     1:44.54 (37.77)     2:22.12 (37.58)
 40 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               2:23.83    2:23.33        
                  32.68     1:09.62 (36.94)     1:46.35 (36.73)     2:23.33 (36.98)
 41 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:23.51        
                  32.45     1:09.04 (36.59)     1:46.33 (37.29)     2:23.51 (37.18)
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N        17 LBA-MR               2:15.55    2:24.35        
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)     1:46.90 (37.15)     2:24.35 (37.45)
 43 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               2:29.01    2:25.85        
                  33.68     1:10.79 (37.11)     1:49.01 (38.22)     2:25.85 (36.84)
 44 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:16.64    2:26.44        
                  33.42     1:10.10 (36.68)     1:48.28 (38.18)     2:26.44 (38.16)
 45 Kenny, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:26.53        
                  31.53     1:06.90 (35.37)     1:46.09 (39.19)     2:26.53 (40.44)
 46 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:20.76    2:28.64        
                  32.04     1:09.88 (37.84)     1:49.28 (39.40)     2:28.64 (39.36)
 47 Hurley, Kaitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:28.91        
                  33.85     1:11.94 (38.09)     1:51.07 (39.13)     2:28.91 (37.84)
 48 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               2:33.47    2:29.77        
                  34.89     1:13.64 (38.75)     1:52.57 (38.93)     2:29.77 (37.20)
 49 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:30.33        
                  33.80     1:11.65 (37.85)     1:50.92 (39.27)     2:30.33 (39.41)
 50 Selye, Maxine R           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.58        
                  33.37     1:12.28 (38.91)     1:52.74 (40.46)     2:31.58 (38.84)
 51 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     2:46.19    2:33.68        
                  34.01     1:13.39 (39.38)     1:54.28 (40.89)     2:33.68 (39.40)
 52 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.25    2:43.57        
                  34.65     1:13.42 (38.77)     1:57.99 (44.57)     2:43.57 (45.58)
 53 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     2:50.01    2:43.97        
                  35.52     1:17.75 (42.23)     2:01.82 (44.07)     2:43.97 (42.15)
 54 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:59.68        
                  41.51     1:28.97 (47.46)     2:14.11 (45.14)     2:59.68 (45.57)
 55 Seale, Sarah E             9 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    3:01.13        
                  40.24     1:30.41 (50.17)     2:18.47 (48.06)     3:01.13 (42.66)
 56 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     2:50.01    3:06.50        
                  40.00     1:28.06 (48.06)     2:18.53 (50.47)     3:06.50 (47.97)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            1:00.68    1:02.83        
                  30.17     1:02.83 (32.66)                                        
  2 Vanella, Nicolette L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:02.88        
                  30.82     1:02.88 (32.06)                                        
  3 Scharf, Baylee F          16 HYB-MR               1:02.32    1:03.66        
                  31.32     1:03.66 (32.34)                                        
  4 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:04.48        
                  31.79     1:04.48 (32.69)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            1:00.72    1:04.92        
                  31.48     1:04.92 (33.44)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:05.29        
                  32.14     1:05.29 (33.15)                                        
  7 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               1:07.38    1:05.37        
                  32.10     1:05.37 (33.27)                                        
  8 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               1:01.83    1:06.16        
                  32.28     1:06.16 (33.88)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:06.32    1:06.81        
                  32.00     1:06.81 (34.81)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:06.93        
                  33.14     1:06.93 (33.79)                                        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               1:08.09    1:07.18        
                  32.67     1:07.18 (34.51)                                        
 12 Jerolimov, Leanna M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:07.22        
                  33.09     1:07.22 (34.13)                                        
 13 Flynn, Grace C            13 PAC-MR               1:04.44    1:07.39        
                  32.85     1:07.39 (34.54)                                        
 14 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:07.46        
                  32.90     1:07.46 (34.56)                                        
 15 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            1:03.57    1:07.49        
                  33.29     1:07.49 (34.20)                                        
 16 Waller, Brooke S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.98    1:07.72        
                  32.59     1:07.72 (35.13)                                        
 17 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.82        
                  33.29     1:07.82 (34.53)                                        
 18 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:08.01        
                  33.19     1:08.01 (34.82)                                        
 19 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.47    1:08.04        
                  32.96     1:08.04 (35.08)                                        
 20 Yanos, Claudia H          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.79    1:08.11        
                  32.99     1:08.11 (35.12)                                        
 21 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:05.03    1:08.13        
                  33.10     1:08.13 (35.03)                                        
 22 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:08.22        
                  33.31     1:08.22 (34.91)                                        
 23 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            1:07.74    1:08.49        
                  33.40     1:08.49 (35.09)                                        
 24 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:09.50        
                  34.05     1:09.50 (35.45)                                        
 25 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:08.20    1:09.69        
                  33.75     1:09.69 (35.94)                                        
 26 Bice, Casey C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:10.93        
                  34.10     1:10.93 (36.83)                                        
 27 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               1:12.33    1:11.09        
                  35.25     1:11.09 (35.84)                                        
 28 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:11.53    1:11.32        
                  34.80     1:11.32 (36.52)                                        
 29 Bischofberger, Marianne   16 HYB-MR               1:11.41    1:11.55        
                  33.84     1:11.55 (37.71)                                        
 30 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:11.65        
                  34.25     1:11.65 (37.40)                                        
 31 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:11.74        
                  35.27     1:11.74 (36.47)                                        
 32 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:11.96        
                  35.12     1:11.96 (36.84)                                        
 33 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               1:11.62    1:12.48        
                  35.60     1:12.48 (36.88)                                        
 34 Ryan, Marikate            16 EHY-MR               1:08.22    1:12.57        
                  34.89     1:12.57 (37.68)                                        
 35 Cleary, Hannah M          15 Empire-MR            1:09.48    1:13.04        
                  35.80     1:13.04 (37.24)                                        
 36 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               1:13.51    1:13.08        
                  35.46     1:13.08 (37.62)                                        
 37 Pereira, Ashley M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.21        
                  35.78     1:13.21 (37.43)                                        
 38 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:13.69        
                  35.56     1:13.69 (38.13)                                        
 39 Forster, Bridget          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:13.76        
                  35.89     1:13.76 (37.87)                                        
 40 Arias, Emely              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:14.50        
                  35.28     1:14.50 (39.22)                                        
 41 Kayku, Melinda            15 WISC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.64        
                  36.42     1:14.64 (38.22)                                        
 42 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:12.79    1:15.14        
                  37.28     1:15.14 (37.86)                                        
 43 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               1:11.48    1:15.70        
                  37.12     1:15.70 (38.58)                                        
 44 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:15.87        
                  36.87     1:15.87 (39.00)                                        
 45 Nolan, Mara J             16 HYB-MR               1:15.52    1:16.13        
                  37.17     1:16.13 (38.96)                                        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:15.87    1:16.30        
                  37.60     1:16.30 (38.70)                                        
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        17 LBA-MR               1:15.10    1:16.56        
                  36.90     1:16.56 (39.66)                                        
 48 Kenny, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:17.58        
                  37.56     1:17.58 (40.02)                                        
 49 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               1:18.79    1:18.16        
                  37.29     1:18.16 (40.87)                                        
 50 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:15.73    1:18.53        
                  37.56     1:18.53 (40.97)                                        
 51 Begley, Molly K           15 Empire-MR            1:20.57    1:19.75        
                  39.09     1:19.75 (40.66)                                        
 52 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:20.11        
                  39.04     1:20.11 (41.07)                                        
 53 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:20.32        
                  38.82     1:20.32 (41.50)                                        
 54 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              1:21.28    1:20.37        
                  40.03     1:20.37 (40.34)                                        
 55 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:20.75        
                  39.47     1:20.75 (41.28)                                        
 56 Calabrese, Victoria       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:21.47        
                  38.80     1:21.47 (42.67)                                        
 57 Giordano, Colleen         16 WISC-MR              1:19.44    1:23.99        
                  40.78     1:23.99 (43.21)                                        
 58 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:25.71        
                  41.36     1:25.71 (44.35)                                        
 59 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              1:31.05    1:27.84        
                  44.11     1:27.84 (43.73)                                        
 60 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:28.41        
                  43.49     1:28.41 (44.92)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.14    2:04.85        
                  29.18     1:00.70 (31.52)     1:32.95 (32.25)     2:04.85 (31.90)
  2 Scharf, Baylee F          16 HYB-MR               2:12.71    2:14.58        
                  31.16     1:05.36 (34.20)     1:40.68 (35.32)     2:14.58 (33.90)
  3 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               2:26.49    2:15.42        
                  31.79     1:05.75 (33.96)     1:40.66 (34.91)     2:15.42 (34.76)
  4 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:16.66        
                  32.62     1:06.76 (34.14)     1:42.12 (35.36)     2:16.66 (34.54)
  5 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.96    2:18.74        
                  32.24     1:07.47 (35.23)     1:43.68 (36.21)     2:18.74 (35.06)
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 LBA-MR               2:19.47    2:20.33        
                  32.84     1:07.88 (35.04)     1:44.27 (36.39)     2:20.33 (36.06)
  7 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:21.09        
                  33.82     1:09.68 (35.86)     1:45.88 (36.20)     2:21.09 (35.21)
  8 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.45    2:22.64        
                  34.06     1:10.15 (36.09)     1:46.75 (36.60)     2:22.64 (35.89)
  9 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR              2:22.76    2:23.38        
                  33.48     1:09.32 (35.84)     1:46.70 (37.38)     2:23.38 (36.68)
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      16 EHY-MR               2:09.39    2:23.55        
                  32.99     1:09.10 (36.11)     1:46.41 (37.31)     2:23.55 (37.14)
 11 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               2:20.44    2:23.93        
                  33.82     1:09.74 (35.92)     1:46.89 (37.15)     2:23.93 (37.04)
 12 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.73    2:24.65        
                  34.94     1:11.59 (36.65)     1:48.26 (36.67)     2:24.65 (36.39)
 13 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.98    2:25.88        
                  34.87     1:11.19 (36.32)     1:48.37 (37.18)     2:25.88 (37.51)
 14 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.30    2:26.22        
                  34.55     1:10.52 (35.97)     1:47.73 (37.21)     2:26.22 (38.49)
 15 Davis, Bella              12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:26.64        
                  34.79     1:11.93 (37.14)     1:49.37 (37.44)     2:26.64 (37.27)
 16 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.49    2:29.26        
                  33.83     1:12.02 (38.19)     1:50.79 (38.77)     2:29.26 (38.47)
 17 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              2:32.76    2:30.84        
                  35.21     1:13.90 (38.69)     1:53.16 (39.26)     2:30.84 (37.68)
 18 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:33.16        
                  34.62     1:12.56 (37.94)     1:52.38 (39.82)     2:33.16 (40.78)
 19 Mattei, Theresa M         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:34.26        
                  36.84     1:15.11 (38.27)     1:54.80 (39.69)     2:34.26 (39.46)
 20 O'Brien, Kate             10 WISC-MR              2:42.63    2:34.74        
                  37.33     1:16.79 (39.46)     1:56.62 (39.83)     2:34.74 (38.12)
 21 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.74    2:35.41        
                  36.21     1:14.80 (38.59)     1:54.99 (40.19)     2:35.41 (40.42)
 22 Tetuan, Kimberly N        17 LBA-MR               2:35.56    2:38.19        
                  37.52     1:17.53 (40.01)     1:57.93 (40.40)     2:38.19 (40.26)
 23 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.99    2:39.60        
                  36.96     1:16.28 (39.32)     1:57.94 (41.66)     2:39.60 (41.66)
 24 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            2:29.26    2:39.77        
                  38.67     1:18.84 (40.17)     1:59.77 (40.93)     2:39.77 (40.00)
 25 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:39.84        
                  37.12     1:16.90 (39.78)     1:58.54 (41.64)     2:39.84 (41.30)
 26 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:46.03        
                  39.06     1:21.14 (42.08)     2:03.76 (42.62)     2:46.03 (42.27)
 27 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.21    2:49.44        
                  39.41     1:23.22 (43.81)     2:07.63 (44.41)     2:49.44 (41.81)
 28 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.98    2:54.87        
                  42.63     1:26.93 (44.30)     2:11.55 (44.62)     2:54.87 (43.32)
 29 Selye, Maxine R           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.94        
                  42.29     1:27.13 (44.84)     2:13.85 (46.72)     2:58.94 (45.09)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:07.32        
                  31.87     1:07.32 (35.45)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               1:06.34    1:09.37        
                  33.27     1:09.37 (36.10)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR               1:09.59    1:09.91        
                  33.58     1:09.91 (36.33)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               1:08.61    1:11.53        
                  33.86     1:11.53 (37.67)                                        
  5 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:11.89        
                  33.16     1:11.89 (38.73)                                        
  6 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:12.23        
                  34.26     1:12.23 (37.97)                                        
  7 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR               1:08.30    1:13.24        
                  34.08     1:13.24 (39.16)                                        
  8 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:13.68        
                  35.64     1:13.68 (38.04)                                        
  9 Wirkowski, Kristina E     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:14.19        
                  35.72     1:14.19 (38.47)                                        
 10 Mattei, Theresa M         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.16    1:15.36        
                  36.38     1:15.36 (38.98)                                        
 11 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:15.53        
                  36.92     1:15.53 (38.61)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR            1:16.01    1:15.85        
                  36.17     1:15.85 (39.68)                                        
 13 Hovanec, Brooke S         15 WISC-MR              1:12.74    1:16.01        
                  34.88     1:16.01 (41.13)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:13.01    1:16.03        
                  36.23     1:16.03 (39.80)                                        
 15 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:16.04        
                  36.15     1:16.04 (39.89)                                        
 16 Lauer, Amanda M           17 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:16.44        
                  36.03     1:16.44 (40.41)                                        
 17 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.38        
                  36.60     1:17.38 (40.78)                                        
 18 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:17.39    1:17.53        
                  36.90     1:17.53 (40.63)                                        
 19 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:17.97        
                  37.41     1:17.97 (40.56)                                        
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         16 PAC-MR               1:15.91    1:18.66        
                  37.25     1:18.66 (41.41)                                        
 21 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:19.23        
                  37.58     1:19.23 (41.65)                                        
 22 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR            1:17.06    1:19.53        
                  37.93     1:19.53 (41.60)                                        
 23 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:14.89    1:19.79        
                  37.94     1:19.79 (41.85)                                        
 24 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:17.55    1:19.86        
                  37.64     1:19.86 (42.22)                                        
 25 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:19.97        
                  37.77     1:19.97 (42.20)                                        
 26 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.44    1:20.01        
                  37.67     1:20.01 (42.34)                                        
 27 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.34    1:20.22        
                  38.89     1:20.22 (41.33)                                        
 28 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:20.27        
                  38.84     1:20.27 (41.43)                                        
 29 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:21.39        
                  38.53     1:21.39 (42.86)                                        
 30 Hurley, Kaitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.19    1:22.03        
                  39.53     1:22.03 (42.50)                                        
 31 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.21        
                  38.93     1:22.21 (43.28)                                        
 32 Arias, Emely              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:22.31        
                  38.48     1:22.31 (43.83)                                        
 33 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            1:23.53    1:23.60        
                  39.92     1:23.60 (43.68)                                        
 34 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:23.70        
                  39.91     1:23.70 (43.79)                                        
 35 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR               1:23.28    1:25.11        
                  39.75     1:25.11 (45.36)                                        
 36 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.37    1:25.12        
                  39.92     1:25.12 (45.20)                                        
 37 Cantwell, Karalynn E      13 WISC-MR              1:26.31    1:25.15        
                  39.49     1:25.15 (45.66)                                        
 38 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:25.54        
                  40.76     1:25.54 (44.78)                                        
 39 Victor, Melanie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.81    1:27.71        
                  41.16     1:27.71 (46.55)                                        
 40 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:28.11        
                  42.54     1:28.11 (45.57)                                        
 41 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:28.48        
                  41.13     1:28.48 (47.35)                                        
 42 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:29.54        
                  41.45     1:29.54 (48.09)                                        
 43 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            1:25.10    1:29.69        
                  42.33     1:29.69 (47.36)                                        
 44 Pereira, Ashley M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.97        
                  41.04     1:29.97 (48.93)                                        
 45 Sampath, Kristyn M        14 PAC-MR               1:36.16    1:31.94        
                  42.79     1:31.94 (49.15)                                        
 46 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.79    1:34.90        
                  45.40     1:34.90 (49.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:25.88        
                  33.31     1:10.90 (37.59)     1:48.08 (37.18)     2:25.88 (37.80)
  2 Dutta, Kimberly           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.53    2:28.22        
                  34.92     1:12.62 (37.70)     1:50.57 (37.95)     2:28.22 (37.65)
  3 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               2:26.36    2:28.91        
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)     1:50.86 (39.16)     2:28.91 (38.05)
  4 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            2:23.11    2:29.01        
                  33.34     1:11.19 (37.85)     1:49.75 (38.56)     2:29.01 (39.26)
  5 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR               2:28.86    2:32.71        
                  36.09     1:15.24 (39.15)     1:54.30 (39.06)     2:32.71 (38.41)
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 PAC-MR               2:28.52    2:33.50        
                  34.93     1:13.38 (38.45)     1:54.16 (40.78)     2:33.50 (39.34)
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.72    2:34.69        
                  34.68     1:14.29 (39.61)     1:54.63 (40.34)     2:34.69 (40.06)
  8 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.28    2:37.48        
                  35.19     1:14.21 (39.02)     1:55.13 (40.92)     2:37.48 (42.35)
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            2:34.35    2:37.74        
                  35.59     1:15.42 (39.83)     1:56.56 (41.14)     2:37.74 (41.18)
 10 Singh, Emma S             14 PAC-MR               2:48.38    2:38.43        
                  35.83     1:16.12 (40.29)     1:57.11 (40.99)     2:38.43 (41.32)
 11 Lauer, Amanda M           17 PAC-MR               2:41.09    2:39.55        
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)     1:58.47 (41.68)     2:39.55 (41.08)
 12 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:39.60        
                  34.88     1:14.49 (39.61)     1:56.78 (42.29)     2:39.60 (42.82)
 13 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:38.48    2:39.81        
                  36.77     1:16.82 (40.05)     1:58.27 (41.45)     2:39.81 (41.54)
 14 Amar, Kelly A             17 Empire-MR            2:43.86    2:40.90        
                  37.52     1:18.45 (40.93)     1:59.39 (40.94)     2:40.90 (41.51)
 15 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:45.07    2:41.27        
                  37.39     1:18.49 (41.10)     1:59.98 (41.49)     2:41.27 (41.29)
 16 Mannle, Kathryn L         18 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:45.08        
                  38.07     1:19.89 (41.82)     2:01.94 (42.05)     2:45.08 (43.14)
 17 Dolan, Caroline A         15 LBA-MR               2:35.72    2:46.09        
                  39.40     1:21.69 (42.29)     2:03.27 (41.58)     2:46.09 (42.82)
 18 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.44    2:47.09        
                  38.70     1:20.44 (41.74)     2:03.38 (42.94)     2:47.09 (43.71)
 19 Cleary, Hannah M          15 Empire-MR            2:38.99    2:48.68        
                  38.20     1:21.33 (43.13)     2:04.80 (43.47)     2:48.68 (43.88)
 20 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:41.71    2:49.69        
                  38.11     1:22.42 (44.31)     2:07.14 (44.72)     2:49.69 (42.55)
 21 Boes, Brooke J            16 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:49.98        
                  37.43     1:20.73 (43.30)     2:05.53 (44.80)     2:49.98 (44.45)
 22 Tobia, Phiona             15 PAC-MR               2:46.47    2:51.95        
                  39.40     1:23.29 (43.89)     2:08.24 (44.95)     2:51.95 (43.71)
 23 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            2:46.67    2:53.27        
                  38.04     1:22.31 (44.27)     2:07.88 (45.57)     2:53.27 (45.39)
 24 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:54.65        
                  39.42     1:22.87 (43.45)     2:08.73 (45.86)     2:54.65 (45.92)
 25 Camacho, Kaitlin G        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:56.15        
                  39.57     1:26.06 (46.49)     2:12.50 (46.44)     2:56.15 (43.65)
 26 Kayku, Melinda            15 WISC-MR              3:02.14    2:56.58        
                  38.54     1:22.55 (44.01)     2:09.08 (46.53)     2:56.58 (47.50)
 27 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.62    2:56.71        
                  40.29     1:25.39 (45.10)     2:11.70 (46.31)     2:56.71 (45.01)
 28 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                2:52.87    3:00.42        
                  39.63     1:24.91 (45.28)     2:12.86 (47.95)     3:00.42 (47.56)
 29 Hurley, Kaitlin           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.14    3:02.74        
                  42.52     1:29.39 (46.87)     2:17.39 (48.00)     3:02.74 (45.35)
 30 Li, Kaitlin               12 GATE-MR              3:08.00    3:05.72        
                  42.20     1:30.05 (47.85)     2:18.29 (48.24)     3:05.72 (47.43)
 31 O'Brien, Amanda M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.65    3:09.07        
                  43.63     1:31.78 (48.15)     2:21.78 (50.00)     3:09.07 (47.29)
 32 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            3:08.53    3:09.76        
                  41.28     1:28.75 (47.47)     2:18.92 (50.17)     3:09.76 (50.84)
 33 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.56    3:09.90        
                  41.31     1:29.90 (48.59)     2:20.10 (50.20)     3:09.90 (49.80)
 34 Canty, Katie E            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.00    3:11.00        
                  40.32     1:28.80 (48.48)     2:19.99 (51.19)     3:11.00 (51.01)
 35 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:13.15        
                  45.92     1:34.62 (48.70)     2:25.13 (50.51)     3:13.15 (48.02)
 36 Begley, Molly K           15 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:15.07        
                  45.03     1:35.20 (50.17)     2:25.78 (50.58)     3:15.07 (49.29)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.94        
                  26.94       57.94 (31.00)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      58.77        
                  27.96       58.77 (30.81)                                        
  3 Scharf, Baylee F          16 HYB-MR                 59.72      59.92        
                  28.27       59.92 (31.65)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR                 58.90    1:00.28        
                  28.10     1:00.28 (32.18)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            14 Empire-MR              58.64    1:00.34        
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate M              14 Empire-MR              59.47    1:03.14        
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)                                        
  7 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            1:01.21    1:03.48        
                  29.92     1:03.48 (33.56)                                        
  8 Hyndman, Kailah F         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.79    1:03.88        
                  29.72     1:03.88 (34.16)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 GATE-MR              1:04.36    1:04.20        
                  29.81     1:04.20 (34.39)                                        
 10 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               1:06.01    1:04.43        
                  30.05     1:04.43 (34.38)                                        
 11 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               1:06.16    1:04.98        
                  30.79     1:04.98 (34.19)                                        
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            1:01.36    1:05.01        
                  30.82     1:05.01 (34.19)                                        
 13 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:06.02        
                  31.30     1:06.02 (34.72)                                        
 14 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.44    1:06.13        
                  31.54     1:06.13 (34.59)                                        
 15 Lauer, Amanda M           17 PAC-MR               1:01.89    1:06.34        
                  30.95     1:06.34 (35.39)                                        
 16 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:06.46        
                  30.95     1:06.46 (35.51)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:06.88        
                  31.05     1:06.88 (35.83)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.81    1:07.11        
                  30.88     1:07.11 (36.23)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:07.41    1:07.42        
                  30.80     1:07.42 (36.62)                                        
 20 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:07.47        
                  31.50     1:07.47 (35.97)                                        
 21 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               1:03.21    1:07.92        
                  31.17     1:07.92 (36.75)                                        
 22 DU, Maritha L             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.53        
                  30.61     1:08.53 (37.92)                                        
 23 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:06.47    1:09.86        
                  33.15     1:09.86 (36.71)                                        
 24 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      16 EHY-MR               1:05.46    1:10.07        
                  31.44     1:10.07 (38.63)                                        
 25 Mattei, Monica A          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.37        
                  32.83     1:10.37 (37.54)                                        
 25 Burns, Emily F            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:10.37        
                  32.63     1:10.37 (37.74)                                        
 27 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:10.65        
                  32.58     1:10.65 (38.07)                                        
 28 Thoms, Julia D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:12.97        
                  34.21     1:12.97 (38.76)                                        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:13.29        
                  35.19     1:13.29 (38.10)                                        
 30 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:14.99        
                  34.23     1:14.99 (40.76)                                        
 31 Pereira, Ashley M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.80        
                  34.67     1:15.80 (41.13)                                        
 32 Kenny, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.18        
                  33.95     1:16.18 (42.23)                                        
 33 Delmonico, Daria J        15 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:16.59        
                  35.35     1:16.59 (41.24)                                        
 34 Arias, Emely              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:17.50        
                  36.26     1:17.50 (41.24)                                        
 35 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               1:15.36    1:17.64        
                  35.31     1:17.64 (42.33)                                        
 36 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:18.96        
                  35.37     1:18.96 (43.59)                                        
 37 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:21.21        
                  38.01     1:21.21 (43.20)                                        
 38 Montanez, Leonor M        15 PAC-MR               1:20.58    1:21.44        
                  36.53     1:21.44 (44.91)                                        
 39 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.33    1:21.47        
                  38.17     1:21.47 (43.30)                                        
 40 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.35        
                  36.79     1:23.35 (46.56)                                        
 41 Yam, Caitlin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:24.40        
                  37.90     1:24.40 (46.50)                                        
 42 Walsh, Meghan C           16 Empire-MR            1:28.39    1:24.89        
                  39.69     1:24.89 (45.20)                                        
 43 Giordano, Colleen         16 WISC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.57        
                  39.72     1:26.57 (46.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.40    2:08.02        
                  29.00     1:02.28 (33.28)     1:34.52 (32.24)     2:08.02 (33.50)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        15 Empire-MR            2:09.70    2:10.68        
                  29.09     1:02.21 (33.12)     1:36.30 (34.09)     2:10.68 (34.38)
  3 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR               2:10.97    2:13.49        
                  29.85     1:03.75 (33.90)     1:39.11 (35.36)     2:13.49 (34.38)
  4 Scharf, Baylee F          16 HYB-MR               2:10.39    2:14.08        
                  29.27     1:02.80 (33.53)     1:38.20 (35.40)     2:14.08 (35.88)
  5 Jaimes, Linda G           15 Empire-MR            2:11.20    2:14.38        
                  30.33     1:04.47 (34.14)     1:40.25 (35.78)     2:14.38 (34.13)
  6 Panitz, Josie H           14 Empire-MR            2:18.18    2:14.80        
                  29.38     1:03.41 (34.03)     1:39.14 (35.73)     2:14.80 (35.66)
  7 Lauer, Amanda M           17 PAC-MR               2:16.09    2:20.05        
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)     1:42.62 (36.68)     2:20.05 (37.43)
  8 Kochek, Carolyn R         15 Empire-MR            2:14.20    2:20.10        
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)     1:42.28 (36.83)     2:20.10 (37.82)
  9 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               2:38.85    2:25.09        
                  31.02     1:08.23 (37.21)     1:47.15 (38.92)     2:25.09 (37.94)
 10 Drew, Sami B              16 Empire-MR            2:16.36    2:28.53        
                  31.72     1:08.48 (36.76)     1:47.48 (39.00)     2:28.53 (41.05)
 11 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:31.74        
                  35.25     1:14.76 (39.51)     1:54.51 (39.75)     2:31.74 (37.23)
 12 Ryan, Marikate            16 EHY-MR               2:33.60    2:34.20        
                  32.51     1:10.71 (38.20)     1:52.81 (42.10)     2:34.20 (41.39)
 13 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               2:30.00    2:34.54        
                  32.79     1:10.46 (37.67)     1:52.16 (41.70)     2:34.54 (42.38)
 14 Swanson, Isabella         15 EHY-MR               2:21.96    2:36.48        
                  32.11     1:10.45 (38.34)     1:52.65 (42.20)     2:36.48 (43.83)
 15 Lopez, Olivia K           12 PAC-MR               2:09.99    2:37.16        
                  31.79     1:11.16 (39.37)     1:54.16 (43.00)     2:37.16 (43.00)
 16 Smith, Jazmine K          15 Empire-MR            2:27.03    2:40.80        
                  30.81     1:07.85 (37.04)     1:53.88 (46.03)     2:40.80 (46.92)
 17 Cleary, Hannah M          15 Empire-MR            2:29.84    2:42.51        
                  34.93     1:15.66 (40.73)     1:59.62 (43.96)     2:42.51 (42.89)
 18 Byrd, Laura C             16 Empire-MR            2:52.84    2:48.54        
                  35.94     1:18.88 (42.94)     2:03.39 (44.51)     2:48.54 (45.15)
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          15 PAC-MR               3:02.55    2:51.31        
                  35.91     1:18.61 (42.70)     2:04.56 (45.95)     2:51.31 (46.75)
 20 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:54.79        
                  34.97     1:17.82 (42.85)     2:04.79 (46.97)     2:54.79 (50.00)
 21 Peckman, Riley E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.08        
                  38.46     1:25.65 (47.19)     2:16.91 (51.26)     3:06.08 (49.17)
 22 Eisenberg, Helen I        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:33.26        
                  44.59     1:40.19 (55.60)     2:38.00 (57.81)     3:33.26 (55.26)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.37    2:13.84        
                  30.24     1:05.63 (35.39)     1:42.34 (36.71)     2:13.84 (31.50)
  2 Scharf, Baylee F          16 HYB-MR               2:15.23    2:18.76        
                  28.51     1:03.29 (34.78)     1:46.71 (43.42)     2:18.76 (32.05)
  3 Zhang, Amy                17 PAC-MR               2:15.07    2:20.39        
                  29.56     1:05.13 (35.57)     1:48.80 (43.67)     2:20.39 (31.59)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         16 LBA-MR               2:18.56    2:21.53        
                  31.05     1:07.53 (36.48)     1:48.94 (41.41)     2:21.53 (32.59)
  5 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:23.08        
                  31.27     1:07.76 (36.49)     1:51.08 (43.32)     2:23.08 (32.00)
  6 Tucker, Alina S           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:23.21        
                  33.50     1:11.71 (38.21)     1:52.30 (40.59)     2:23.21 (30.91)
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         14 LBA-MR               2:24.93    2:23.58        
                  30.71     1:08.47 (37.76)     1:51.11 (42.64)     2:23.58 (32.47)
  8 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 PAC-MR               2:19.27    2:23.71        
                  30.68     1:07.34 (36.66)     1:52.55 (45.21)     2:23.71 (31.16)
  9 Meade, Emma M             16 LBA-MR               2:24.83    2:24.79        
                  31.57     1:09.36 (37.79)     1:52.99 (43.63)     2:24.79 (31.80)
 10 Shields, Carter I         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.62    2:25.45        
                  32.34     1:07.73 (35.39)     1:51.74 (44.01)     2:25.45 (33.71)
 11 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.46    2:26.93        
                  31.67     1:07.43 (35.76)     1:52.58 (45.15)     2:26.93 (34.35)
 12 McDonough, Madison R      14 PAC-MR               2:25.24    2:27.64        
                  31.69     1:09.91 (38.22)     1:53.95 (44.04)     2:27.64 (33.69)
 13 Compton, Julie A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.35    2:30.12        
                  33.54     1:12.39 (38.85)     1:57.21 (44.82)     2:30.12 (32.91)
 14 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.63    2:31.03        
                  32.30     1:10.43 (38.13)     1:58.44 (48.01)     2:31.03 (32.59)
 15 Jones, Maddie R           15 EHY-MR               2:27.26    2:31.38        
                  31.14     1:08.72 (37.58)     1:56.87 (48.15)     2:31.38 (34.51)
 16 Anderson, Kate M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.49    2:32.32        
                  33.76     1:13.04 (39.28)     1:58.11 (45.07)     2:32.32 (34.21)
 17 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.13    2:33.72        
                  34.42     1:13.19 (38.77)     1:58.69 (45.50)     2:33.72 (35.03)
 18 Yanos, Claudia H          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.99    2:33.98        
                  34.67     1:10.64 (35.97)     1:57.33 (46.69)     2:33.98 (36.65)
 19 Forster, Bridget          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:38.02        
                  33.68     1:13.02 (39.34)     2:02.37 (49.35)     2:38.02 (35.65)
 20 Pereira, Ashley M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.10        
                  33.39     1:13.02 (39.63)     2:03.29 (50.27)     2:41.10 (37.81)
 21 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:42.40        
                  35.48     1:17.45 (41.97)     2:08.20 (50.75)     2:42.40 (34.20)
 22 Tetuan, Kimberly N        17 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:42.72        
                  36.34     1:16.36 (40.02)     2:05.33 (48.97)     2:42.72 (37.39)
 23 Bischofberger, Marianne   16 HYB-MR               2:51.53    2:43.02        
                  32.86     1:13.46 (40.60)     2:05.54 (52.08)     2:43.02 (37.48)
 24 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.68    2:43.97        
                  33.07     1:14.10 (41.03)     2:07.58 (53.48)     2:43.97 (36.39)
 25 Anderson, Emma R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.00    2:44.32        
                  36.09     1:18.29 (42.20)     2:07.76 (49.47)     2:44.32 (36.56)
 26 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:34.58    2:44.96        
                  36.61     1:17.80 (41.19)     2:07.50 (49.70)     2:44.96 (37.46)
 27 Dolan, Grace E            16 LBA-MR                    NT    2:45.17        
                  38.52     1:18.97 (40.45)     2:07.31 (48.34)     2:45.17 (37.86)
 28 Olazabal, Karla M         15 LBA-MR               2:53.40    2:48.00        
                  35.49     1:17.27 (41.78)     2:11.93 (54.66)     2:48.00 (36.07)
 29 Kenny, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.34        
                  34.76     1:15.74 (40.98)     2:08.88 (53.14)     2:50.34 (41.46)
 30 Armstrong, Brooke E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.57    2:51.92        
                  34.93     1:19.24 (44.31)     2:14.96 (55.72)     2:51.92 (36.96)
 31 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village-MR     2:54.40    2:52.02        
                  35.20     1:22.56 (47.36)     2:13.96 (51.40)     2:52.02 (38.06)
 32 Calabrese, Victoria       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.23    2:55.76        
                  35.88     1:21.57 (45.69)     2:16.67 (55.10)     2:55.76 (39.09)
 33 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.68    2:58.55        
                  44.63     1:31.14 (46.51)     2:19.83 (48.69)     2:58.55 (38.72)
 34 Park, Song-Yi             11 GATE-MR              3:02.89    2:59.38        
                  45.99     1:30.55 (44.56)     2:20.71 (50.16)     2:59.38 (38.67)
 35 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     3:14.08    3:06.53        
                  39.79     1:29.15 (49.36)     2:23.39 (54.24)     3:06.53 (43.14)
 36 Edlin-Miller, Lia          9 HYB-MR               3:19.81    3:10.81        
                  44.18     1:32.31 (48.13)     2:27.54 (55.23)     3:10.81 (43.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      28.80        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      28.83        
  3 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              29.98      29.00        
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.69      30.12        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      30.20        
  6 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              30.12      30.33        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR                 34.82      30.72        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.52      30.91        
  9 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR              30.59      31.04        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.65      31.36        
 11 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.40        
 12 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR              31.61      31.42        
 13 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.07        
 14 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       32.76      32.14        
 15 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.16        
 16 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 35.84      32.24        
 17 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              32.78      32.33        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.42        
 19 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR              32.95      33.36        
 20 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR       34.20      33.60        
 21 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       35.27      33.81        
 22 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                34.74      33.85        
 23 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 35.35      33.86        
 24 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.36      34.44        
 25 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                36.15      35.28        
 26 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       36.01      35.40        
 27 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR              35.54      35.78        
 28 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      35.91        
 29 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR                 34.27      36.13        
 30 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR                36.46      36.39        
 31 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                36.15      36.55        
 32 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.33      36.62        
 33 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      37.03        
 34 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR              40.98      37.34        
 35 Mendoza, Aaron O           9 HYB-MR                 37.91      37.36        
 36 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR                38.37      37.74        
 37 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 36.33      37.76        
 38 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.50      38.14        
 39 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR       38.37      38.38        
 40 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  40.53      38.59        
 41 Feuer, David              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      38.60        
 42 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR                 39.69      39.43        
 43 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 37.16      39.62        
 44 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      39.71        
 45 Beehler, Michael          10 LBA-MR                 39.32      39.98        
 46 Leroy, Pierre             10 HYB-MR                 41.06      40.05        
 47 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR                 38.35      40.20        
 47 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR                 43.48      40.20        
 49 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.27        
 50 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      40.94        
 51 Bhargava, Krissh          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      40.98        
 52 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR                 38.97      41.11        
 53 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                 41.59      41.18        
 54 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR                41.97      41.34        
 55 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                 46.01      41.38        
 56 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.60        
 56 Santillan, Angel J         9 LBA-MR                    NT      41.60        
 58 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      41.85        
 59 Barragato, Nicholas T     10 HYB-MR                 41.43      41.87        
 60 Horbach, Aidan P          10 FA-MR                  42.97      42.96        
 61 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       46.90      43.12        
 62 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 40.75      43.38        
 63 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                45.60      44.49        
 64 Wehbe, Gosha               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06      45.36        
 65 Osypenko, Sasha            9 HYB-MR                 46.91      45.38        
 66 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR                 47.89      45.60        
 67 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 43.78      46.10        
 68 Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR       41.78      46.48        
 69 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR                 46.86      46.52        
 70 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR                 52.57      47.35        
 71 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       45.64      47.61        
 72 Treacher, Jack R          10 HYB-MR                 46.71      50.20        
 73 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      51.30        
 74 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR    53.91      53.85        
 75 Shah, Aryan                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      54.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:03.14    1:02.37        
                  29.51     1:02.37 (32.86)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.16    1:06.24        
                  32.14     1:06.24 (34.10)                                        
  3 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:08.58    1:06.43        
                  31.51     1:06.43 (34.92)                                        
  4 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:09.47        
                  34.16     1:09.47 (35.31)                                        
  5 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:10.33    1:10.04        
                  33.50     1:10.04 (36.54)                                        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:13.33    1:10.21        
                  33.98     1:10.21 (36.23)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:11.62    1:10.48        
                  33.35     1:10.48 (37.13)                                        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.06    1:10.89        
                  33.95     1:10.89 (36.94)                                        
  9 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.10    1:11.48        
                  34.09     1:11.48 (37.39)                                        
 10 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.03        
                  34.91     1:12.03 (37.12)                                        
 11 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:17.29    1:13.29        
                  34.65     1:13.29 (38.64)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR     1:20.08    1:15.89        
                  35.71     1:15.89 (40.18)                                        
 13 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR              1:14.74    1:17.01        
                  36.63     1:17.01 (40.38)                                        
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:17.35        
                  36.97     1:17.35 (40.38)                                        
 15 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR     1:22.99    1:17.43        
                  36.39     1:17.43 (41.04)                                        
 16 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:19.18    1:17.54        
                  35.60     1:17.54 (41.94)                                        
 17 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:17.67        
                  36.80     1:17.67 (40.87)                                        
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:18.78    1:18.85        
                  38.39     1:18.85 (40.46)                                        
 19 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR               1:19.70    1:20.68        
                  38.43     1:20.68 (42.25)                                        
 20 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:20.71        
                  37.87     1:20.71 (42.84)                                        
 21 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:20.87        
                  37.10     1:20.87 (43.77)                                        
 22 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR               1:25.80    1:21.06        
                  38.40     1:21.06 (42.66)                                        
 23 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR               1:24.36    1:22.47        
                  37.41     1:22.47 (45.06)                                        
 24 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:20.56    1:23.91        
                  40.20     1:23.91 (43.71)                                        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.07    1:25.65        
                  40.16     1:25.65 (45.49)                                        
 26 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR            1:24.56    1:25.88        
                  40.62     1:25.88 (45.26)                                        
 27 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:35.61    1:26.06        
                  39.93     1:26.06 (46.13)                                        
 28 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR            1:59.04    1:26.07        
                  38.03     1:26.07 (48.04)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:27.32        
                  38.73     1:27.32 (48.59)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Aaron O           9 HYB-MR               1:31.84    1:29.29        
                  40.90     1:29.29 (48.39)                                        
 31 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:33.07    1:31.06        
                  42.62     1:31.06 (48.44)                                        
 32 Shannon, Dylan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.10    1:32.36        
                  43.11     1:32.36 (49.25)                                        
 33 Leroy, Pierre             10 HYB-MR               1:38.18    1:32.92        
                  44.25     1:32.92 (48.67)                                        
 34 Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:34.11        
                  41.80     1:34.11 (52.31)                                        
 35 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:34.86        
                  44.40     1:34.86 (50.46)                                        
 36 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.43    1:35.91        
                  43.14     1:35.91 (52.77)                                        
 37 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR              1:35.47    1:37.00        
                  42.67     1:37.00 (54.33)                                        
 38 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.18        
                  43.47     1:37.18 (53.71)                                        
 39 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR     1:36.48    1:37.38        
                  47.17     1:37.38 (50.21)                                        
 40 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.60    1:39.33        
                  44.87     1:39.33 (54.46)                                        
 41 Barragato, Nicholas T     10 HYB-MR               1:37.73    1:42.10        
                  45.09     1:42.10 (57.01)                                        
 42 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:39.98    1:43.46        
                  47.07     1:43.46 (56.39)                                        
 43 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:50.01    1:43.95        
                  47.03     1:43.95 (56.92)                                        
 44 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:46.82        
                  49.73     1:46.82 (57.09)                                        
 45 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:44.08    1:47.25        
                  47.63     1:47.25 (59.62)                                        
 46 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR               1:57.94    1:47.86        
                  49.10     1:47.86 (58.76)                                        
 47 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:46.67    1:50.06        
                  50.51     1:50.06 (59.55)                                        
 48 Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:50.99        
                  50.54   1:50.99 (1:00.45)                                        
 49 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.24    1:53.37        
                  51.46   1:53.37 (1:01.91)                                        
 50 David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:57.41        
                  52.16   1:57.41 (1:05.25)                                        
 51 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR               2:25.38    1:58.20        
                  55.49   1:58.20 (1:02.71)                                        
 52 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR              2:06.65    1:58.42        
                  56.62   1:58.42 (1:01.80)                                        
 53 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.91    1:58.43        
                  56.19   1:58.43 (1:02.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      32.60        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              34.32      33.77        
  3 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR                 36.45      36.07        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.28      36.24        
  5 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.85      36.69        
  6 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 38.16      36.82        
  7 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              36.87      37.98        
  8 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      38.18        
  9 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      38.27        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              36.95      38.69        
 11 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      38.94        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      39.03        
 13 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                40.12      39.18        
 14 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       41.24      39.66        
 15 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.53      39.74        
 16 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.14      39.89        
 17 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 42.40      40.04        
 18 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      41.22        
 18 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 42.36      41.22        
 20 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 43.50      42.58        
 21 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR       44.96      42.73        
 22 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              39.63      43.29        
 23 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              43.41      44.21        
 24 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 41.63      45.02        
 25 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR       50.03      45.08        
 26 Mendoza, Aaron O           9 HYB-MR                 46.56      45.83        
 27 Leroy, Pierre             10 HYB-MR                 45.23      45.87        
 28 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.67      46.71        
 28 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR              50.16      46.71        
 30 Barragato, Nicholas T     10 HYB-MR                 46.52      46.72        
 31 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      48.19        
 32 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       49.92      48.46        
 33 Shannon, Dylan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      48.74        
 34 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR                 50.58      48.85        
 35 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.39      49.56        
 36 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR       52.79      49.65        
 37 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR               1:09.75      50.55        
 38 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR                53.85      50.60        
 39 Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR       46.19      51.10        
 40 Creter, Evan F             8 HYB-MR                 53.30      52.12        
 41 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 52.25      52.19        
 42 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR       51.58      52.87        
 43 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                51.01      53.30        
 44 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR               1:01.36      55.98        
 45 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      57.28        
 46 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      59.45        
 47 Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR    55.90    1:00.68        
 48 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR              1:13.46    1:01.34        
 49 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR               1:05.74    1:02.65        
 50 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:06.08        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:09.51        
                  33.79     1:09.51 (35.72)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:11.45    1:12.97        
                  34.96     1:12.97 (38.01)                                        
  3 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:17.76    1:17.04        
                  37.28     1:17.04 (39.76)                                        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.16    1:18.73        
                  38.17     1:18.73 (40.56)                                        
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:17.58    1:20.03        
                  39.45     1:20.03 (40.58)                                        
  6 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR            1:21.77    1:20.30        
                  38.70     1:20.30 (41.60)                                        
  7 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:20.35        
                  39.17     1:20.35 (41.18)                                        
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.27    1:20.44        
                  39.47     1:20.44 (40.97)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:29.78    1:20.63        
                  38.48     1:20.63 (42.15)                                        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:18.93    1:21.71        
                  39.63     1:21.71 (42.08)                                        
 11 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:22.05        
                  39.82     1:22.05 (42.23)                                        
 12 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:22.28        
                  40.35     1:22.28 (41.93)                                        
 13 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.25    1:24.71        
                  41.77     1:24.71 (42.94)                                        
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:25.76        
                  41.84     1:25.76 (43.92)                                        
 15 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.62        
                  41.68     1:26.62 (44.94)                                        
 16 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:27.16        
                  42.87     1:27.16 (44.29)                                        
 17 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.74    1:27.93        
                  42.78     1:27.93 (45.15)                                        
 18 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:28.55        
                  42.17     1:28.55 (46.38)                                        
 19 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:28.81        
                  44.23     1:28.81 (44.58)                                        
 20 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.93    1:30.33        
                  44.33     1:30.33 (46.00)                                        
 21 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.83    1:31.93        
                  44.62     1:31.93 (47.31)                                        
 21 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.93        
                  44.96     1:31.93 (46.97)                                        
 23 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:26.58    1:32.12        
                  45.86     1:32.12 (46.26)                                        
 24 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR     1:33.65    1:33.71        
                  46.40     1:33.71 (47.31)                                        
 25 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR              1:46.66    1:35.76        
                  46.44     1:35.76 (49.32)                                        
 26 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:49.15    1:35.92        
                  46.75     1:35.92 (49.17)                                        
 27 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:36.06        
                  46.62     1:36.06 (49.44)                                        
 28 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.73    1:38.66        
                  48.07     1:38.66 (50.59)                                        
 29 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:41.79    1:40.08        
                  48.38     1:40.08 (51.70)                                        
 30 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR               1:39.60    1:40.44        
                  49.12     1:40.44 (51.32)                                        
 31 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR              1:47.88    1:41.81        
                  50.58     1:41.81 (51.23)                                        
 32 Barragato, Nicholas T     10 HYB-MR               1:51.01    1:42.14        
                  47.79     1:42.14 (54.35)                                        
 33 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                1:46.88    1:42.60        
                  48.62     1:42.60 (53.98)                                        
 34 Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR     1:59.54    1:42.65        
                  50.88     1:42.65 (51.77)                                        
 35 Feuer, David              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.87    1:42.87        
                  49.00     1:42.87 (53.87)                                        
 36 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:43.78        
                  50.29     1:43.78 (53.49)                                        
 37 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.99    1:44.08        
                  50.99     1:44.08 (53.09)                                        
 38 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.76    1:44.49        
                  48.39     1:44.49 (56.10)                                        
 39 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:46.00        
                  54.73     1:46.00 (51.27)                                        
 40 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR            1:41.63    1:46.72        
                  48.95     1:46.72 (57.77)                                        
 41 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:46.90        
                  53.25     1:46.90 (53.65)                                        
 42 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.80    1:48.95        
                  51.78     1:48.95 (57.17)                                        
 43 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:50.20        
                  49.25   1:50.20 (1:00.95)                                        
 44 Osypenko, Sasha            9 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:53.13        
                  53.76     1:53.13 (59.37)                                        
 45 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:45.93    1:53.19        
                  48.78   1:53.19 (1:04.41)                                        
 46 Santillan, Angel J         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:54.15        
                  54.56     1:54.15 (59.59)                                        
 47 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:54.47    1:54.99        
                  54.69   1:54.99 (1:00.30)                                        
 48 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:51.27    1:55.09        
                  53.54   1:55.09 (1:01.55)                                        
 49 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR               1:50.44    1:56.62        
                  54.65   1:56.62 (1:01.97)                                        
 50 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    2:01.72        
                  58.87   2:01.72 (1:02.85)                                        
 51 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:01.96        
                1:00.56   2:01.96 (1:01.40)                                        
 52 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:11.83        
                1:01.97   2:11.83 (1:09.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR                 39.26      37.93        
  2 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              40.31      39.59        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      40.10        
  4 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.83      40.92        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.61      41.72        
  6 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              43.97      42.65        
  7 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR       45.02      42.85        
  8 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR                 41.57      43.18        
  9 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.02      43.40        
 10 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       43.37      44.17        
 11 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      44.75        
 12 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              44.92      44.88        
 13 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.59      45.66        
 14 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                46.71      46.36        
 15 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.44      46.88        
 16 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR                 49.41      47.74        
 17 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR              48.18      48.57        
 18 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR       51.82      48.65        
 19 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      48.72        
 20 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.80      48.79        
 21 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR       49.70      48.83        
 22 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      49.29        
 23 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                45.38      49.30        
 24 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                51.22      50.70        
 25 Buccino, Michael A        10 LBA-MR                 48.33      50.81        
 26 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                49.79      51.16        
 27 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR                51.82      51.29        
 28 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 52.56      51.96        
 29 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 54.83      52.02        
 30 Leroy, Pierre             10 HYB-MR                 52.36      52.42        
 31 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR                 54.39      52.79        
 32 Ruta, Jai W                9 Empire-MR              49.34      53.12        
 33 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.87      53.26        
 34 Mendoza, Aaron O           9 HYB-MR                 57.95      54.19        
 35 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    55.21      55.39        
 36 Shannon, Dylan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.46      55.83        
 37 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       56.38      55.89        
 38 Barragato, Nicholas T     10 HYB-MR                 58.31      57.87        
 39 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.25      57.97        
 40 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR       58.28      58.45        
 41 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR               1:15.00      58.64        
 42 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR            1:06.75      59.88        
 43 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR                 59.07    1:01.63        
 44 Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:02.28        
 45 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:05.62    1:03.47        
 46 David, Colin J             8 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:03.72        
 47 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.98        
 48 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:04.33        
 49 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR                 57.83    1:04.58        
 50 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:10.57    1:05.18        
 51 Korzniewski, Oliver        7 LBA-MR               1:06.55    1:05.93        
 52 Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:08.71        
 53 Creter, Evan F             8 HYB-MR               1:10.22    1:10.38        
 54 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:10.69        
 55 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR              1:22.22    1:18.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:22.70    1:23.74        
                  38.83     1:23.74 (44.91)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:25.10        
                  40.64     1:25.10 (44.46)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.12    1:25.60        
                  41.29     1:25.60 (44.31)                                        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.93    1:29.65        
                  41.82     1:29.65 (47.83)                                        
  5 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR            1:30.58    1:29.66        
                  43.61     1:29.66 (46.05)                                        
  6 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.85    1:32.29        
                  44.26     1:32.29 (48.03)                                        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:37.44    1:32.63        
                  43.96     1:32.63 (48.67)                                        
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.67    1:32.86        
                  44.66     1:32.86 (48.20)                                        
  9 Graber, Alex S            10 Empire-MR            1:29.75    1:33.72        
                  43.50     1:33.72 (50.22)                                        
 10 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.63    1:34.93        
                  45.45     1:34.93 (49.48)                                        
 11 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:36.67    1:35.38        
                  44.76     1:35.38 (50.62)                                        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:33.77    1:36.27        
                  46.99     1:36.27 (49.28)                                        
 13 Graber, Seth M             8 Empire-MR            1:42.05    1:37.87        
                  46.05     1:37.87 (51.82)                                        
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.88    1:38.45        
                  47.08     1:38.45 (51.37)                                        
 15 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:37.23    1:38.84        
                  47.23     1:38.84 (51.61)                                        
 16 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.81    1:40.36        
                  47.52     1:40.36 (52.84)                                        
 17 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR              1:33.58    1:40.68        
                  48.13     1:40.68 (52.55)                                        
 18 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:41.69        
                  47.36     1:41.69 (54.33)                                        
 19 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.77        
                  48.28     1:41.77 (53.49)                                        
 20 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:39.57    1:43.36        
                  48.61     1:43.36 (54.75)                                        
 21 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:39.13    1:44.06        
                  50.31     1:44.06 (53.75)                                        
 22 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR     1:52.44    1:44.28        
                  49.06     1:44.28 (55.22)                                        
 23 Jhong, Ethan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.33    1:45.08        
                  49.94     1:45.08 (55.14)                                        
 24 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR            1:44.82    1:46.42        
                  49.08     1:46.42 (57.34)                                        
 25 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.01    1:46.55        
                  52.13     1:46.55 (54.42)                                        
 26 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.58    1:46.72        
                  51.42     1:46.72 (55.30)                                        
 27 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:57.14    1:49.02        
                  52.55     1:49.02 (56.47)                                        
 28 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.22    1:49.52        
                  52.00     1:49.52 (57.52)                                        
 29 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:51.49    1:49.78        
                  52.60     1:49.78 (57.18)                                        
 30 Tsukerman, Ben S           9 LBA-MR               2:02.00    1:50.88        
                  52.03     1:50.88 (58.85)                                        
 31 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.67        
                  56.17     1:54.67 (58.50)                                        
 32 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:58.16        
                  56.90   1:58.16 (1:01.26)                                        
 33 Feuer, David              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.59    2:00.60        
                  56.87   2:00.60 (1:03.73)                                        
 34 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:06.32        
                  58.42   2:06.32 (1:07.90)                                        
 34 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:06.32        
                1:00.44   2:06.32 (1:05.88)                                        
 36 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR              2:08.99    2:08.62        
                1:00.67   2:08.62 (1:07.95)                                        
 37 Piedrahita, Julian V       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:12.27        
                1:00.62   2:12.27 (1:11.65)                                        
 38 Klaric, Maksim A           7 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:15.03        
                1:04.76   2:15.03 (1:10.27)                                        
 39 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:19.09        
                1:00.73   2:19.09 (1:18.36)                                        
 40 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.95    2:21.18        
                1:07.41   2:21.18 (1:13.77)                                        
 -- Treacher, Jack R          10 HYB-MR               2:19.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.14        DQ (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.75          DQ (53.03)                                        
 -- Shah, Aryan                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:15.40        DQ (1:25.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.88        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      31.32        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      31.50        
  4 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR              31.65      31.84        
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR              32.24      33.41        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.70      34.97        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR                 37.50      35.16        
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      36.49        
  9 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      36.53        
 10 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR              36.87      36.63        
 11 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR                 36.84      36.82        
 12 Sansano, Matthew A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      38.22        
 13 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR                 39.37      38.30        
 14 Cleary, Timmy P           10 Empire-MR              38.84      38.34        
 15 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR       38.33      38.82        
 16 Blenk, Brandon G          10 Empire-MR              38.84      39.77        
 17 Fontana, Joseph x         10 Three Village-MR       41.46      41.12        
 18 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.80        
 19 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.86        
 20 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR                38.91      42.51        
 21 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                41.62      43.98        
 21 Dase, Jonathan w          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.43      43.98        
 23 Romanelli, Nicholas        9 WISC-MR                47.80      44.05        
 24 Green, Sean T              8 LBA-MR                 42.09      44.71        
 25 Mendoza, Aaron O           9 HYB-MR                 57.04      45.79        
 26 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR       46.31      46.16        
 27 Miller, Braedon *          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      46.49        
 28 Leroy, Pierre             10 HYB-MR               1:16.00      46.90        
 29 Feuer, David              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.21      46.97        
 30 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                39.99      48.48        
 31 Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR              52.20      48.76        
 32 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.67      49.51        
 33 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.14      49.53        
 34 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR                 50.34      50.14        
 35 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR    52.82      50.18        
 36 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR                45.27      50.91        
 37 Lascarides, Michael C      9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      51.23        
 38 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR                 45.32      51.38        
 39 Tarbet, Luke T            10 EHY-MR                 55.24      51.45        
 40 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:05.76      51.69        
 41 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR                 54.14      52.36        
 42 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR                51.61      52.46        
 43 Spagnoletti, Lucas         9 HYB-MR               1:00.11      53.28        
 44 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:17.59      53.35        
 45 Santillan, Angel J         9 LBA-MR                    NT      53.85        
 46 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  52.03      53.86        
 47 Osypenko, Sasha            9 HYB-MR                 56.22      54.67        
 48 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR                52.17      55.41        
 49 Dorr, Henry J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.37        
 50 Xikis, Derek K             7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      58.82        
 51 Quinlan, Daniel R          7 LBA-MR               1:03.98    1:02.91        
 52 Leroy, Max                 8 HYB-MR               1:11.56    1:03.08        
 53 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:05.36        
 54 Bhargava, Krissh          10 Express Swimming-MR    59.45    1:07.88        
 55 Horbach, Aidan P          10 FA-MR                  59.99    1:08.59        
 56 Guglielmo, Gerard J        8 LBA-MR               1:00.56    1:09.88        
 57 Touti, Ayden               8 LBA-MR               1:16.94    1:16.95        
 -- Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41         DQ        
 -- Barragato, Nicholas T     10 HYB-MR               1:02.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              10 Empire-MR            1:14.65    1:14.13        
                  33.83     1:14.13 (40.30)                                        
  2 Lambert, Harrison A       10 Empire-MR            1:14.31    1:18.12        
                  35.28     1:18.12 (42.84)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.13    1:21.75        
                  36.35     1:21.75 (45.40)                                        
  4 Coogan, David A           10 Empire-MR            1:22.89    1:24.24        
                  39.33     1:24.24 (44.91)                                        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     1:37.68    1:35.85        
                  43.86     1:35.85 (51.99)                                        
  6 Moy, Aiden C               8 Empire-MR            1:38.88    1:38.56        
                  42.39     1:38.56 (56.17)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:37.35    1:38.78        
                  45.49     1:38.78 (53.29)                                        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.28    1:39.06        
                  44.80     1:39.06 (54.26)                                        
  9 Nus, Ethan D               9 LBA-MR               1:37.47    1:47.66        
                  43.48   1:47.66 (1:04.18)                                        
 -- Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.58        DQ (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Taro T           9 Empire-MR            1:53.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  51.19        DQ (1:19.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:12.19        
                  33.32     1:12.19 (38.87)                                        
  2 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 LBA-MR               1:16.49    1:17.75        
                  36.40     1:17.75 (41.35)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.63    1:18.38        
                  36.40     1:18.38 (41.98)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, David          10 LBA-MR               1:19.57    1:19.76        
                  37.75     1:19.76 (42.01)                                        
  5 Tantsyura, Daniel V       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.42    1:21.42        
                  36.41     1:21.42 (45.01)                                        
  6 Wehbe, Gregory R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:23.73        
                  39.81     1:23.73 (43.92)                                        
  7 Grissinger, John H        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:24.16        
                  41.74     1:24.16 (42.42)                                        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.84    1:26.55        
                  40.36     1:26.55 (46.19)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                 9 GATE-MR              1:28.09    1:27.63        
                  41.49     1:27.63 (46.14)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David A        8 LBA-MR               1:35.78    1:30.35        
                  45.15     1:30.35 (45.20)                                        
 11 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:35.85    1:33.74        
                  48.00     1:33.74 (45.74)                                        
 12 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.83    1:33.97        
                  45.38     1:33.97 (48.59)                                        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.02        
                  47.46     1:39.02 (51.56)                                        
 14 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR               1:48.86    1:42.77        
                  47.45     1:42.77 (55.32)                                        
 15 Wang, Jason Z              6 HYB-MR               1:54.00    1:44.08        
                  50.85     1:44.08 (53.23)                                        
 16 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.98    1:45.62        
                  52.37     1:45.62 (53.25)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.02    1:45.75        
                  48.83     1:45.75 (56.92)                                        
 18 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:46.40        
                  52.51     1:46.40 (53.89)                                        
 19 Chu, Preston               9 GATE-MR              1:53.67    1:47.14        
                  51.17     1:47.14 (55.97)                                        
 20 Sharkey, Caleb             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.51        
                  51.51     1:48.51 (57.00)                                        
 21 Shannon, Dylan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:49.16        
                  50.89     1:49.16 (58.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.30      25.89        
  2 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.60      26.77        
  3 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      26.85        
  4 Badilla, Joey R           12 EHY-MR                 28.52      27.24        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 27.45      27.46        
  6 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                  28.32      27.48        
  7 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 27.95      27.71        
  8 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      27.75        
  9 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR              27.48      27.88        
 10 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR              28.27      27.92        
 11 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  29.04      27.94        
 12 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              28.21      27.97        
 13 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 27.95      28.23        
 14 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.38      28.27        
 15 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 28.70      28.56        
 16 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              29.28      28.62        
 17 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                 30.21      29.00        
 18 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 29.64      29.07        
 19 Barragato, Philip N       12 HYB-MR                 28.85      29.11        
 19 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR                 29.10      29.11        
 19 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.90      29.11        
 22 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR                 31.24      29.15        
 22 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 29.07      29.15        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 29.73      29.35        
 25 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                29.01      29.47        
 26 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.70      29.50        
 27 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      29.54        
 28 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.58        
 29 Harrison, Colin P         12 EHY-MR                 30.59      29.64        
 30 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      29.65        
 31 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      29.73        
 32 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      29.76        
 33 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                30.37      29.89        
 34 Reilly, Christopher M     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      29.91        
 35 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR                 31.57      30.37        
 36 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      30.50        
 37 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                30.93      30.63        
 38 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.04      30.69        
 39 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                30.97      30.76        
 40 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              31.20      30.78        
 41 Drumm, John S             11 Jcc-MR                 33.36      30.98        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 30.43      31.03        
 43 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 31.03      31.04        
 44 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.11        
 45 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 31.74      31.20        
 46 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              32.31      31.25        
 47 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.38        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.43        
 49 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 31.03      31.62        
 50 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      31.89        
 51 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR              31.82      31.99        
 52 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  32.68      32.47        
 53 Brown, Robert J           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.53        
 54 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      32.88        
 55 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              33.68      33.10        
 56 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.97      33.21        
 57 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR                 31.63      33.35        
 58 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR                 32.69      33.43        
 59 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR              35.47      33.64        
 60 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.65        
 61 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      33.68        
 62 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 32.51      33.89        
 63 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.80      33.99        
 64 Waldorf, Quentin T        11 HYB-MR                 35.41      34.05        
 65 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR                 34.96      34.28        
 66 Hoerning, Samuel L        11 HYB-MR                 34.88      34.47        
 67 Tompkins, Carson W        12 EHY-MR                 40.00      34.76        
 68 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                38.04      35.94        
 69 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR                35.25      36.51        
 70 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  35.64      36.54        
 71 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR                35.90      37.03        
 72 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.85      37.54        
 73 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              37.28      37.62        
 74 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 36.80      38.19        
 75 Brusco, Vincent R         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      38.39        
 76 DuTremble, Joseph M       11 Empire-MR              36.45      38.51        
 77 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  38.05      38.69        
 78 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.09        
 79 Jones, Antoine T          11 FA-MR                  39.69      40.22        
 80 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      41.53        
 81 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.67        
 82 Schwartz, Owen M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.69        
 83 Hari, Akash S             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      53.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.47      58.12        
                  27.79       58.12 (30.33)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.83      58.81        
                  28.85       58.81 (29.96)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.96      59.52        
                  29.15       59.52 (30.37)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:03.06      59.82        
                  28.47       59.82 (31.35)                                        
  5 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      59.95        
                  28.21       59.95 (31.74)                                        
  6 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:00.38        
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)                                        
  7 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.15    1:00.49        
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)                                        
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR              59.52    1:01.00        
                  29.04     1:01.00 (31.96)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:02.20    1:01.08        
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)                                        
 10 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:01.60    1:01.39        
                  29.56     1:01.39 (31.83)                                        
 11 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.60    1:01.43        
                  29.66     1:01.43 (31.77)                                        
 12 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                1:01.86    1:01.47        
                  29.79     1:01.47 (31.68)                                        
 13 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:02.60    1:01.48        
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)                                        
 14 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:01.89    1:01.97        
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)                                        
 15 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:02.96        
                  29.95     1:02.96 (33.01)                                        
 16 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:03.55        
                  30.78     1:03.55 (32.77)                                        
 17 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.10        
                  31.03     1:04.10 (33.07)                                        
 18 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.12    1:04.22        
                  30.70     1:04.22 (33.52)                                        
 19 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.56    1:04.49        
                  30.56     1:04.49 (33.93)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:04.55        
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)                                        
 21 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.53    1:05.08        
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)                                        
 22 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:05.28    1:05.11        
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)                                        
 23 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.12        
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)                                        
 24 Barragato, Philip N       12 HYB-MR               1:05.41    1:05.19        
                  30.96     1:05.19 (34.23)                                        
 25 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:05.62        
                  31.31     1:05.62 (34.31)                                        
 26 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:09.12    1:05.67        
                  29.99     1:05.67 (35.68)                                        
 27 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR               1:06.52    1:06.11        
                  31.83     1:06.11 (34.28)                                        
 28 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:07.73    1:06.61        
                  32.41     1:06.61 (34.20)                                        
 29 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:07.96    1:06.73        
                  32.21     1:06.73 (34.52)                                        
 30 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:07.13        
                  32.44     1:07.13 (34.69)                                        
 31 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:07.92    1:07.23        
                  32.01     1:07.23 (35.22)                                        
 32 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:07.42        
                  32.25     1:07.42 (35.17)                                        
 33 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                1:11.87    1:07.78        
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:11.23    1:08.09        
                  33.54     1:08.09 (34.55)                                        
 35 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28    1:08.39        
                  32.92     1:08.39 (35.47)                                        
 36 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:08.48        
                  32.85     1:08.48 (35.63)                                        
 37 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:09.49    1:08.55        
                  33.50     1:08.55 (35.05)                                        
 38 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               1:07.12    1:08.71        
                  32.13     1:08.71 (36.58)                                        
 39 Reilly, Christopher M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.59    1:09.08        
                  33.19     1:09.08 (35.89)                                        
 40 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:09.97    1:09.18        
                  32.72     1:09.18 (36.46)                                        
 41 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:09.30        
                  32.08     1:09.30 (37.22)                                        
 42 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:11.04    1:09.65        
                  32.39     1:09.65 (37.26)                                        
 43 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:10.07    1:09.96        
                  34.66     1:09.96 (35.30)                                        
 44 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:09.98        
                  33.57     1:09.98 (36.41)                                        
 45 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:10.09        
                  33.41     1:10.09 (36.68)                                        
 46 Tang, Erik                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:10.72        
                  33.10     1:10.72 (37.62)                                        
 47 Harrison, Colin P         12 EHY-MR               1:13.36    1:11.59        
                  32.92     1:11.59 (38.67)                                        
 48 Brown, Robert J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.65        
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)                                        
 49 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:11.68    1:11.85        
                  34.06     1:11.85 (37.79)                                        
 50 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:18.46    1:11.92        
                  34.92     1:11.92 (37.00)                                        
 51 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:06.78    1:13.28        
                  35.89     1:13.28 (37.39)                                        
 52 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:14.19        
                  33.80     1:14.19 (40.39)                                        
 53 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:14.51        
                  35.76     1:14.51 (38.75)                                        
 54 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:14.16    1:14.61        
                  35.44     1:14.61 (39.17)                                        
 55 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            1:15.50    1:15.36        
                  35.95     1:15.36 (39.41)                                        
 56 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR               1:20.84    1:15.51        
                  35.20     1:15.51 (40.31)                                        
 57 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:15.61        
                  33.55     1:15.61 (42.06)                                        
 58 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.10    1:16.32        
                  35.72     1:16.32 (40.60)                                        
 59 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:16.66        
                  35.30     1:16.66 (41.36)                                        
 60 Kopacz, Michael P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:17.45        
                  36.12     1:17.45 (41.33)                                        
 61 Saliou, Nicolas           12 HYB-MR               1:17.83    1:17.70        
                  35.04     1:17.70 (42.66)                                        
 62 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.99    1:17.87        
                  35.75     1:17.87 (42.12)                                        
 63 Waldorf, Quentin T        11 HYB-MR               1:19.78    1:19.12        
                  37.06     1:19.12 (42.06)                                        
 64 Hoerning, Samuel L        11 HYB-MR               1:25.44    1:20.08        
                  37.02     1:20.08 (43.06)                                        
 65 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR               1:22.61    1:21.19        
                  36.09     1:21.19 (45.10)                                        
 66 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:22.28    1:23.12        
                  39.25     1:23.12 (43.87)                                        
 67 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.50    1:24.80        
                  40.51     1:24.80 (44.29)                                        
 68 Walter, Matthew           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.19    1:26.71        
                  41.10     1:26.71 (45.61)                                        
 69 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:26.95    1:26.88        
                  41.40     1:26.88 (45.48)                                        
 70 Knapp, Lucas              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:29.79        
                  41.87     1:29.79 (47.92)                                        
 71 Brusco, Vincent R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:30.07        
                  40.82     1:30.07 (49.25)                                        
 72 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR               1:28.40    1:31.08        
                  42.05     1:31.08 (49.03)                                        
 73 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.95    1:32.71        
                  46.07     1:32.71 (46.64)                                        
 74 Schwartz, Owen M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.84        
                  44.99     1:35.84 (50.85)                                        
 75 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.38        
                  48.19   1:49.38 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13         DQ        
      False start
                  35.82          DQ (41.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 33.01      32.24        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  33.06      32.37        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 35.13      32.60        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.14      33.07        
  5 Barragato, Philip N       12 HYB-MR                 32.77      33.50        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 33.66      33.55        
  7 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.56      33.72        
  8 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 33.46      33.85        
  9 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 35.79      34.04        
 10 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      34.28        
 11 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR                 34.92      34.32        
 12 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.35        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.64        
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              33.74      35.36        
 15 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              34.21      35.45        
 16 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                  35.66      35.54        
 17 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.73      35.71        
 18 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      35.75        
 19 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      35.82        
 20 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR                 36.32      36.06        
 21 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                37.52      36.55        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 36.98      36.62        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 38.57      36.65        
 24 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89      36.85        
 25 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                35.83      36.87        
 26 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              35.56      36.92        
 27 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 35.55      37.11        
 28 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              36.17      37.25        
 29 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      37.45        
 29 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.51      37.45        
 31 Reilly, Christopher M     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.98      38.11        
 32 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      38.27        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 40.36      38.50        
 34 Harrison, Colin P         12 EHY-MR                 40.98      38.54        
 35 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                39.58      38.62        
 36 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR                 38.94      38.64        
 37 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR                 31.00      39.17        
 38 Tang, Erik                12 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      39.21        
 39 Saliou, Nicolas           12 HYB-MR                 39.33      39.29        
 40 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  41.74      39.30        
 41 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR                 40.17      39.46        
 42 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                38.19      39.58        
 43 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      39.91        
 44 Waldorf, Quentin T        11 HYB-MR                 38.88      39.96        
 45 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      40.01        
 46 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR              37.96      40.09        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      40.12        
 48 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      40.26        
 49 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.62      40.37        
 50 Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      41.31        
 51 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR                 41.97      42.01        
 52 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 41.48      42.15        
 53 Hoerning, Samuel L        11 HYB-MR                 41.34      42.68        
 54 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 41.31      42.83        
 55 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  44.36      43.23        
 56 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              43.67      43.49        
 57 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      43.57        
 58 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 43.37      43.98        
 59 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              41.66      44.07        
 60 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.12        
 61 Xu, Stuart Z              11 LBA-MR                 41.96      44.49        
 62 Kopacz, Michael P         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      45.05        
 63 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.80      45.53        
 64 Barbella, Thomas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16      45.88        
 65 Walter, Matthew           12 Express Swimming-MR    54.84      46.68        
 66 Brusco, Vincent R         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      47.09        
 67 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      49.97        
 68 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.21      55.77        
 -- Schwartz, Owen M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Joey R           12 EHY-MR               1:06.25    1:07.07        
                  32.57     1:07.07 (34.50)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:09.54        
                  33.87     1:09.54 (35.67)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR               1:10.71    1:10.36        
                  34.34     1:10.36 (36.02)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR               1:11.42    1:10.52        
                  34.24     1:10.52 (36.28)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:12.58    1:10.61        
                  34.28     1:10.61 (36.33)                                        
  6 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:10.93    1:11.35        
                  34.87     1:11.35 (36.48)                                        
  7 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:10.92    1:11.56        
                  34.85     1:11.56 (36.71)                                        
  8 Barragato, Philip N       12 HYB-MR               1:10.59    1:11.69        
                  34.53     1:11.69 (37.16)                                        
  9 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.62    1:11.95        
                  33.89     1:11.95 (38.06)                                        
 10 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR            1:10.87    1:11.96        
                  35.28     1:11.96 (36.68)                                        
 11 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:12.13        
                  35.37     1:12.13 (36.76)                                        
 12 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.52    1:12.77        
                  34.91     1:12.77 (37.86)                                        
 13 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.03    1:13.15        
                  37.28     1:13.15 (35.87)                                        
 14 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:16.59    1:13.57        
                  36.65     1:13.57 (36.92)                                        
 15 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:13.78        
                  35.53     1:13.78 (38.25)                                        
 16 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:16.42    1:14.08        
                  36.36     1:14.08 (37.72)                                        
 17 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:14.82        
                  35.99     1:14.82 (38.83)                                        
 18 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR               1:17.69    1:15.01        
                  36.22     1:15.01 (38.79)                                        
 19 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:13.91    1:15.13        
                  35.45     1:15.13 (39.68)                                        
 20 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:17.90    1:15.71        
                  37.31     1:15.71 (38.40)                                        
 21 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:14.31    1:16.18        
                  36.72     1:16.18 (39.46)                                        
 22 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:16.39        
                  38.59     1:16.39 (37.80)                                        
 23 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:17.65    1:16.88        
                  37.41     1:16.88 (39.47)                                        
 24 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:17.02        
                  37.43     1:17.02 (39.59)                                        
 25 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:20.57    1:17.62        
                  38.41     1:17.62 (39.21)                                        
 26 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR               1:20.97    1:18.02        
                  38.01     1:18.02 (40.01)                                        
 27 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                1:32.04    1:18.37        
                  38.61     1:18.37 (39.76)                                        
 28 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.42    1:18.79        
                  38.86     1:18.79 (39.93)                                        
 29 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:15.10    1:19.22        
                  39.06     1:19.22 (40.16)                                        
 30 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:18.75    1:19.63        
                  38.30     1:19.63 (41.33)                                        
 31 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.22    1:19.67        
                  39.29     1:19.67 (40.38)                                        
 32 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:19.73    1:20.04        
                  37.80     1:20.04 (42.24)                                        
 33 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.03    1:20.67        
                  39.74     1:20.67 (40.93)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.98        
                  39.45     1:20.98 (41.53)                                        
 35 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:21.01        
                  38.76     1:21.01 (42.25)                                        
 36 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.35    1:21.81        
                  40.60     1:21.81 (41.21)                                        
 37 Reilly, Christopher M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.07    1:22.70        
                  39.97     1:22.70 (42.73)                                        
 38 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:22.10    1:22.72        
                  39.67     1:22.72 (43.05)                                        
 39 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:23.47        
                  39.83     1:23.47 (43.64)                                        
 40 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:26.52    1:23.74        
                  41.31     1:23.74 (42.43)                                        
 41 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:22.56    1:25.41        
                  40.90     1:25.41 (44.51)                                        
 41 Waldorf, Quentin T        11 HYB-MR               1:29.97    1:25.41        
                  41.36     1:25.41 (44.05)                                        
 43 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:30.52    1:26.39        
                  42.57     1:26.39 (43.82)                                        
 44 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR               1:27.79    1:26.78        
                  41.79     1:26.78 (44.99)                                        
 45 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR               1:24.79    1:27.02        
                  42.17     1:27.02 (44.85)                                        
 46 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.13    1:27.21        
                  43.07     1:27.21 (44.14)                                        
 47 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:28.29        
                  43.68     1:28.29 (44.61)                                        
 48 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            1:29.95    1:31.04        
                  44.19     1:31.04 (46.85)                                        
 49 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:30.01    1:31.97        
                  44.51     1:31.97 (47.46)                                        
 50 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                1:36.77    1:32.16        
                  45.46     1:32.16 (46.70)                                        
 51 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.95    1:32.55        
                  45.34     1:32.55 (47.21)                                        
 52 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR            1:29.66    1:32.84        
                  44.88     1:32.84 (47.96)                                        
 53 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:32.14    1:35.29        
                  46.92     1:35.29 (48.37)                                        
 54 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR              1:35.16    1:35.53        
                  47.89     1:35.53 (47.64)                                        
 55 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:34.08    1:35.88        
                  46.34     1:35.88 (49.54)                                        
 56 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.73    1:36.12        
                  47.06     1:36.12 (49.06)                                        
 57 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:38.77        
                  46.80     1:38.77 (51.97)                                        
 58 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR               1:36.43    1:40.16        
                  46.76     1:40.16 (53.40)                                        
 59 DuTremble, Joseph M       11 Empire-MR            1:35.53    1:40.61        
                  49.06     1:40.61 (51.55)                                        
 60 Brusco, Vincent R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.40    1:44.69        
                  51.92     1:44.69 (52.77)                                        
 61 Jones, Antoine T          11 FA-MR                2:05.99    1:49.18        
                  54.16     1:49.18 (55.02)                                        
 62 Tompkins, Carson W        12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:51.14        
                  53.43     1:51.14 (57.71)                                        
 63 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.86    1:53.72        
                  53.41   1:53.72 (1:00.31)                                        
 64 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.28    2:03.08        
                  56.98   2:03.08 (1:06.10)                                        
 65 Hari, Akash S             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.32    2:18.61        
                1:06.54   2:18.61 (1:12.07)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Owen M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.41        DQ (1:01.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.80      32.39        
  2 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 34.35      33.75        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 36.55      35.74        
  4 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      36.30        
  5 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.44        
  6 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.42      36.69        
  7 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.87      37.47        
  8 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 37.92      37.91        
  9 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR                 38.69      38.21        
 10 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                38.86      38.56        
 11 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR                 38.93      38.74        
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              40.31      39.34        
 12 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      39.34        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                40.51      39.89        
 15 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR                40.79      40.51        
 16 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 41.39      40.60        
 17 Tang, Erik                12 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      40.67        
 18 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      41.09        
 19 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR              40.66      41.39        
 20 Harrison, Colin P         12 EHY-MR                 43.19      41.46        
 21 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              41.26      41.49        
 22 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  40.48      41.50        
 23 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      41.80        
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 42.61      41.83        
 25 Reilly, Christopher M     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.84        
 26 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 40.93      42.04        
 27 Barragato, Philip N       12 HYB-MR                 42.16      42.12        
 28 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      42.28        
 29 Saliou, Nicolas           12 HYB-MR                 42.31      42.43        
 30 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                42.75      42.52        
 31 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      42.82        
 32 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              43.74      43.08        
 33 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.85      43.09        
 34 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      43.13        
 35 Giardinelli, Matthew T    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.01      43.30        
 36 Xu, Stuart Z              11 LBA-MR                 51.90      43.33        
 37 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              45.53      43.36        
 38 Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      43.43        
 39 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR                 44.63      43.95        
 40 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.15      44.23        
 41 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      44.35        
 42 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      44.68        
 43 Scholz, Michael G         11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.95      44.78        
 44 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 46.70      44.91        
 45 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR              46.24      45.12        
 46 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 45.92      45.20        
 47 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.33      46.02        
 48 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.92      46.09        
 49 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              45.80      46.61        
 50 Kopacz, Michael P         12 Express Swimming-MR    52.12      46.80        
 51 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                53.05      46.83        
 52 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.92      49.35        
 53 Monte, Daniel J           12 LBA-MR                 52.11      49.89        
 54 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      50.07        
 55 Barbella, Thomas          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.99        
 56 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              53.58      52.72        
 57 Hoerning, Samuel L        11 HYB-MR                 52.93      53.29        
 58 Schwartz, Owen M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.80        
 59 Walter, Matthew           12 Express Swimming-MR    59.06      54.41        
 60 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 54.25      54.64        
 61 Brusco, Vincent R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42      59.98        
 62 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:05.49    1:00.03        
 63 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:12.81    1:13.80        
                  35.07     1:13.80 (38.73)                                        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:18.08        
                  37.16     1:18.08 (40.92)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.60    1:18.14        
                  36.58     1:18.14 (41.56)                                        
  4 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR            1:18.39    1:18.25        
                  36.64     1:18.25 (41.61)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:19.58    1:18.63        
                  37.18     1:18.63 (41.45)                                        
  6 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.74    1:20.67        
                  38.28     1:20.67 (42.39)                                        
  7 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.78    1:21.58        
                  38.73     1:21.58 (42.85)                                        
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:22.65        
                  38.60     1:22.65 (44.05)                                        
  9 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR               1:22.99    1:23.02        
                  39.45     1:23.02 (43.57)                                        
 10 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:26.90    1:23.83        
                  39.30     1:23.83 (44.53)                                        
 11 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:24.72    1:25.05        
                  40.44     1:25.05 (44.61)                                        
 12 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:23.50    1:25.15        
                  40.31     1:25.15 (44.84)                                        
 13 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:26.99    1:25.33        
                  41.30     1:25.33 (44.03)                                        
 14 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:30.68    1:25.38        
                  40.47     1:25.38 (44.91)                                        
 15 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:23.65    1:25.58        
                  41.74     1:25.58 (43.84)                                        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:25.80        
                  41.00     1:25.80 (44.80)                                        
 17 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.70    1:25.84        
                  41.03     1:25.84 (44.81)                                        
 18 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:28.47    1:26.31        
                  40.25     1:26.31 (46.06)                                        
 19 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:27.97        
                  42.53     1:27.97 (45.44)                                        
 20 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:38.11    1:28.37        
                  41.79     1:28.37 (46.58)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:29.02        
                  42.48     1:29.02 (46.54)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:28.82    1:29.39        
                  41.99     1:29.39 (47.40)                                        
 23 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR               1:30.91    1:29.58        
                  43.02     1:29.58 (46.56)                                        
 24 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                1:33.60    1:30.33        
                  44.59     1:30.33 (45.74)                                        
 25 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:31.27    1:31.40        
                  42.56     1:31.40 (48.84)                                        
 26 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:31.63    1:31.63        
                  43.61     1:31.63 (48.02)                                        
 27 Harrison, Colin P         12 EHY-MR               1:34.08    1:32.15        
                  43.80     1:32.15 (48.35)                                        
 28 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR            1:29.99    1:32.40        
                  43.79     1:32.40 (48.61)                                        
 29 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.15    1:32.94        
                  44.23     1:32.94 (48.71)                                        
 30 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:32.96        
                  43.68     1:32.96 (49.28)                                        
 31 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.98    1:33.46        
                  43.97     1:33.46 (49.49)                                        
 32 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.82    1:33.66        
                  45.87     1:33.66 (47.79)                                        
 33 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:33.90        
                  44.56     1:33.90 (49.34)                                        
 34 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:33.38    1:34.47        
                  44.87     1:34.47 (49.60)                                        
 35 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:34.62        
                  44.10     1:34.62 (50.52)                                        
 36 Brown, Robert J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.46    1:34.82        
                  43.58     1:34.82 (51.24)                                        
 37 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.25    1:36.23        
                  46.83     1:36.23 (49.40)                                        
 38 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:41.03    1:36.66        
                  45.96     1:36.66 (50.70)                                        
 39 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:42.37    1:36.94        
                  46.69     1:36.94 (50.25)                                        
 40 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR               1:38.22    1:37.40        
                  46.18     1:37.40 (51.22)                                        
 41 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        11 EHY-MR               1:37.51    1:37.48        
                  46.94     1:37.48 (50.54)                                        
 42 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:59.42    1:38.50        
                  45.88     1:38.50 (52.62)                                        
 43 Weber, William J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:39.25        
                  45.69     1:39.25 (53.56)                                        
 44 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:39.58        
                  48.39     1:39.58 (51.19)                                        
 45 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:45.71    1:40.49        
                  48.06     1:40.49 (52.43)                                        
 46 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR            1:42.86    1:41.64        
                  48.31     1:41.64 (53.33)                                        
 47 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            1:44.94    1:42.58        
                  49.08     1:42.58 (53.50)                                        
 48 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.67    1:44.39        
                  49.44     1:44.39 (54.95)                                        
 49 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:44.94    1:44.55        
                  49.55     1:44.55 (55.00)                                        
 50 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:45.36    1:46.36        
                  49.70     1:46.36 (56.66)                                        
 51 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:47.04    1:46.84        
                  51.21     1:46.84 (55.63)                                        
 52 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:51.15    1:48.30        
                  52.20     1:48.30 (56.10)                                        
 53 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR              1:44.95    1:48.72        
                  51.38     1:48.72 (57.34)                                        
 54 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:48.88        
                  52.21     1:48.88 (56.67)                                        
 55 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.56    1:50.82        
                  52.83     1:50.82 (57.99)                                        
 56 DuTremble, Joseph M       11 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:53.80        
                  53.18   1:53.80 (1:00.62)                                        
 57 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            1:53.46    1:55.58        
                  55.23   1:55.58 (1:00.35)                                        
 58 Schwartz, Owen M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.72        
                  57.37   2:03.72 (1:06.35)                                        
 59 Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.38        
                1:03.39   2:14.38 (1:10.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.23      28.07        
  2 Miller, Carter F          11 PAC-MR                 29.87      29.99        
  3 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      30.28        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  31.00      30.41        
  5 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      30.99        
  6 Badilla, Joey R           12 EHY-MR                 34.39      31.29        
  7 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                  31.82      31.46        
  8 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 PAC-MR                 32.66      31.48        
  9 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR                 31.58      31.61        
 10 Simpson, Austin G         11 Jcc-MR                 32.23      31.66        
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR              31.75      31.86        
 12 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                32.34      32.15        
 13 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.06      32.20        
 14 Drumm, John S             11 Jcc-MR                 35.04      32.87        
 15 Vincent, Connor J         12 Empire-MR              32.84      33.16        
 16 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR                 33.04      33.31        
 17 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR                32.93      33.35        
 18 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR                 35.59      33.41        
 18 Barragato, Philip N       12 HYB-MR                 34.41      33.41        
 20 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.45      33.55        
 21 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.36      33.60        
 22 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.84        
 23 Blenk, Gavin M            12 Empire-MR              34.94      33.94        
 24 Larice, Jonathan          11 HYB-MR                 34.87      34.64        
 25 Newcomb, Nicolas          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      34.66        
 26 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR                 37.80      35.12        
 26 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.12        
 28 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR                36.12      35.24        
 29 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                 36.72      35.32        
 30 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      35.46        
 31 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR                 39.08      35.81        
 32 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR                 34.55      36.05        
 33 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      36.53        
 34 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.65        
 35 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                35.95      36.74        
 36 Liebowitz, Eli M          12 Jcc-MR                 40.89      36.77        
 37 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR              37.70      36.88        
 38 Reilly, Christopher M     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      37.01        
 39 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      37.09        
 40 Waldorf, Quentin T        11 HYB-MR                 38.12      37.21        
 41 Wehbe, Nicholas R         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      37.27        
 42 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR                 39.45      37.63        
 43 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      37.67        
 44 Fischer, Kenny S          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      37.75        
 45 Rubin, Spencer C          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      37.88        
 46 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR              38.84      37.97        
 47 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR                 36.46      39.44        
 48 Harrison, Colin P         12 EHY-MR                 48.40      39.67        
 49 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      39.98        
 50 Cao, Brandon              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      40.04        
 51 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  37.10      40.41        
 52 Lugo, Aron R              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      40.46        
 53 Spagnoletti, Evan         11 HYB-MR                 40.60      41.35        
 54 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      43.22        
 55 Hoerning, Samuel L        11 HYB-MR                 50.95      43.34        
 56 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR              41.64      43.38        
 57 Tompkins, Carson W        12 EHY-MR                 50.00      43.99        
 58 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR              44.87      47.90        
 59 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  44.16      48.41        
 60 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR                54.74      49.01        
 61 Byrd, Nicky G             11 Empire-MR              47.38      49.55        
 62 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR                48.47      49.79        
 63 Brusco, Vincent R         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      50.91        
 64 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  55.78      52.49        
 65 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR                49.77      52.66        
 66 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      53.09        
 67 Jones, Antoine T          11 FA-MR                  53.89      53.88        
 68 Titunik, Jason M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.92        
 69 DuTremble, Joseph M       11 Empire-MR              51.15      55.98        
 70 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR              57.77    1:00.20        
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hari, Akash S             11 Express Swimming-MR    53.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR              31.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.63    1:06.48        
                  31.47     1:06.48 (35.01)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:11.12    1:06.80        
                  32.61     1:06.80 (34.19)                                        
  3 Kapinos, Arthur           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.09    1:10.39        
                  31.19     1:10.39 (39.20)                                        
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         12 Empire-MR            1:12.85    1:11.14        
                  32.80     1:11.14 (38.34)                                        
  5 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                1:31.73    1:12.39        
                  34.37     1:12.39 (38.02)                                        
  6 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:12.73        
                  33.88     1:12.73 (38.85)                                        
  7 Timblick, Jake A          12 Empire-MR            1:16.04    1:14.62        
                  35.70     1:14.62 (38.92)                                        
  8 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:18.70    1:15.91        
                  37.27     1:15.91 (38.64)                                        
  9 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.17    1:16.27        
                  34.46     1:16.27 (41.81)                                        
 10 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.55    1:17.34        
                  37.60     1:17.34 (39.74)                                        
 11 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.50    1:19.15        
                  36.69     1:19.15 (42.46)                                        
 12 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR               1:24.82    1:20.89        
                  36.80     1:20.89 (44.09)                                        
 13 Tan, Winston              12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:21.13        
                  38.05     1:21.13 (43.08)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J           11 Empire-MR            1:29.19    1:26.50        
                  19.22   1:26.50 (1:07.28)                                        
 15 Dupree, Ryan C            11 HYB-MR               1:27.61    1:26.62        
                  39.83     1:26.62 (46.79)                                        
 16 Maroney, John P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:26.66        
                  39.68     1:26.66 (46.98)                                        
 17 Waldorf, Quentin T        11 HYB-MR               1:37.56    1:34.41        
                  42.02     1:34.41 (52.39)                                        
 18 Khosla, Veer A            12 Empire-MR            1:31.44    1:39.84        
                  40.96     1:39.84 (58.88)                                        
 19 Klein, Jonah L            11 Empire-MR            1:36.87    1:41.21        
                  45.10     1:41.21 (56.11)                                        
 20 Lese, Michael A           12 Empire-MR            1:40.82    1:52.51        
                  48.91   1:52.51 (1:03.60)                                        
 21 Rivera, Gabriel J         11 Empire-MR            2:07.14    2:17.40        
                1:05.09   2:17.40 (1:12.31)                                        
 -- Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.43          DQ (48.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.17    1:07.37        
                  31.50     1:07.37 (35.87)                                        
  2 Bershad, Ethan L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.52    1:07.68        
                  31.32     1:07.68 (36.36)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          12 LBA-MR               1:09.40    1:09.78        
                  32.88     1:09.78 (36.90)                                        
  4 Ramon, Freddy M           11 LBA-MR               1:11.10    1:10.41        
                  32.47     1:10.41 (37.94)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:12.30    1:11.36        
                  32.72     1:11.36 (38.64)                                        
  6 Green, Gavin C            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.53    1:11.74        
                  34.29     1:11.74 (37.45)                                        
  7 Richter, Elias            12 LBA-MR               1:12.23    1:11.75        
                  34.58     1:11.75 (37.17)                                        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.00    1:12.67        
                  32.91     1:12.67 (39.76)                                        
  9 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:12.83        
                  33.75     1:12.83 (39.08)                                        
 10 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:13.89        
                  36.25     1:13.89 (37.64)                                        
 11 Finley, Michael P         12 PAC-MR               1:14.09    1:14.58        
                  34.43     1:14.58 (40.15)                                        
 12 Sellami, Max L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.07        
                  37.21     1:15.07 (37.86)                                        
 13 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                1:18.69    1:15.25        
                  34.38     1:15.25 (40.87)                                        
 14 Leung, Michael            11 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:15.72        
                  38.11     1:15.72 (37.61)                                        
 15 Hu, Dylan H               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.21    1:15.77        
                  35.88     1:15.77 (39.89)                                        
 16 Bishop, William L         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.18        
                  35.40     1:17.18 (41.78)                                        
 17 Albright, Keane K         12 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:17.32        
                  34.62     1:17.32 (42.70)                                        
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.71        
                  36.50     1:17.71 (41.21)                                        
 19 Powell, Brett             12 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.27        
                  35.44     1:18.27 (42.83)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:18.17    1:21.51        
                  37.90     1:21.51 (43.61)                                        
 21 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               1:24.59    1:21.83        
                  39.99     1:21.83 (41.84)                                        
 22 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                1:20.87    1:22.28        
                  39.33     1:22.28 (42.95)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           11 LBA-MR               1:26.14    1:22.66        
                  38.57     1:22.66 (44.09)                                        
 24 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:22.92        
                  37.98     1:22.92 (44.94)                                        
 25 Semelsberger, Matthew R   11 PAC-MR               1:22.18    1:23.08        
                  37.65     1:23.08 (45.43)                                        
 26 Tang, Erik                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:23.16        
                  40.21     1:23.16 (42.95)                                        
 27 Rappaport, Sean E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:23.52        
                  42.71     1:23.52 (40.81)                                        
 28 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:23.56        
                  38.96     1:23.56 (44.60)                                        
 29 Meneshian, Michael        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:26.52        
                  40.32     1:26.52 (46.20)                                        
 30 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:32.71    1:26.87        
                  38.97     1:26.87 (47.90)                                        
 31 Santana, Delwin J         11 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:26.94        
                  38.93     1:26.94 (48.01)                                        
 32 Gatto, RJ                 11 PAC-MR               1:32.55    1:29.15        
                  42.66     1:29.15 (46.49)                                        
 33 Germain, Dylan            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.93        
                  44.59     1:31.93 (47.34)                                        
 34 Roberts, Antonio          12 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:32.92        
                  43.68     1:32.92 (49.24)                                        
 35 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.35    1:33.33        
                  44.98     1:33.33 (48.35)                                        
 36 Wong, Justin              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.70    1:34.64        
                  44.77     1:34.64 (49.87)                                        
 37 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.88    1:40.82        
                  49.60     1:40.82 (51.22)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:40.87    1:41.77        
                  44.56     1:41.77 (57.21)                                        
 39 Brusco, Vincent R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.31    1:51.10        
                  50.12   1:51.10 (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Gerber, Jack R            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 22.20      22.80        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    23.97      23.75        
  3 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                    NT      24.00        
  4 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR                24.54      24.81        
  5 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR    24.85      24.91        
  6 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.03      25.03        
  6 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR                 26.07      25.03        
  8 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                 25.20      25.09        
  9 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 25.43      25.23        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.46      25.29        
 11 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.51      25.87        
 12 Todd, Ian                 14 HYB-MR                 26.72      25.99        
 13 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.90      26.05        
 14 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR                 26.30      26.44        
 15 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR    26.38      26.45        
 16 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      26.65        
 17 Burpee, Gunar R           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.70        
 18 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      26.78        
 19 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR                 27.61      27.03        
 20 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.12        
 21 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                  27.59      27.19        
 22 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                  27.66      27.41        
 23 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR                 27.77      27.42        
 24 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                  28.56      27.45        
 25 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR                 29.12      28.14        
 26 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      28.21        
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R          14 FA-MR                  29.13      28.38        
 28 Maier, Daniel J           13 HYB-MR                 29.32      28.44        
 29 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                  28.35      28.68        
 30 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      28.81        
 31 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR                 29.33      28.98        
 32 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      29.04        
 33 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR                 29.01      29.38        
 34 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      29.42        
 35 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR                 31.91      29.67        
 36 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      29.76        
 37 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR                 30.41      30.91        
 38 Ochalek, Peter J          13 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      31.44        
 39 McCarthy, Jack T          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      33.82        
 40 Joshi, Hersh              13 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      36.54        
 41 Anduiza, Christopher F    13 HYB-MR                 34.54      37.74        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    51.84      52.24        
                  24.87       52.24 (27.37)                                        
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR              54.43      53.92        
                  26.13       53.92 (27.79)                                        
  3 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR                 54.16      54.24        
                  25.92       54.24 (28.32)                                        
  4 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR                 55.91      54.66        
                  26.24       54.66 (28.42)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                 53.18      54.98        
                  26.09       54.98 (28.89)                                        
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR              54.37      55.88        
                  26.73       55.88 (29.15)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      55.90        
                  27.15       55.90 (28.75)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 55.90      55.99        
                  27.06       55.99 (28.93)                                        
  9 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.89      56.57        
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR              56.47      56.84        
                  27.35       56.84 (29.49)                                        
 10 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR                 57.99      56.84        
                  27.59       56.84 (29.25)                                        
 12 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR              56.54      56.93        
                  27.38       56.93 (29.55)                                        
 13 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.49      57.33        
                  26.93       57.33 (30.40)                                        
 14 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR              57.21      57.93        
                  27.50       57.93 (30.43)                                        
 15 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                 57.31      58.14        
                  28.45       58.14 (29.69)                                        
 16 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR                 58.06      58.69        
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)                                        
 17 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR              55.35      58.74        
                  27.71       58.74 (31.03)                                        
 18 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      59.02        
                  28.53       59.02 (30.49)                                        
 19 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70      59.25        
                  27.88       59.25 (31.37)                                        
 20 Avital, Shaoul            14 Jcc-MR                 59.55      59.32        
                  28.43       59.32 (30.89)                                        
 21 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96      59.86        
                  29.07       59.86 (30.79)                                        
 22 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75    1:00.24        
                  29.47     1:00.24 (30.77)                                        
 23 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.26        
                  28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)                                        
 24 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:01.82    1:00.81        
                  29.34     1:00.81 (31.47)                                        
 25 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:01.26    1:00.91        
                  28.41     1:00.91 (32.50)                                        
 26 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:01.32    1:01.00        
                  28.79     1:01.00 (32.21)                                        
 27 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.18    1:01.49        
                  28.45     1:01.49 (33.04)                                        
 28 Pierce, Zhenya R          14 FA-MR                1:04.02    1:01.60        
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)                                        
 29 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:03.13    1:01.90        
                  29.72     1:01.90 (32.18)                                        
 30 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:02.39        
                  30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)                                        
 31 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:02.77        
                  30.00     1:02.77 (32.77)                                        
 32 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.52    1:02.89        
                  29.66     1:02.89 (33.23)                                        
 33 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:03.72    1:03.21        
                  30.08     1:03.21 (33.13)                                        
 34 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               1:06.91    1:03.88        
                  29.69     1:03.88 (34.19)                                        
 35 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.30        
                  30.71     1:04.30 (33.59)                                        
 36 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:04.92    1:05.03        
                  30.85     1:05.03 (34.18)                                        
 37 Ugalde, Raymond E         13 WISC-MR              2:00.11    1:05.39        
                  31.18     1:05.39 (34.21)                                        
 38 Maier, Daniel J           13 HYB-MR               1:06.14    1:05.49        
                  31.82     1:05.49 (33.67)                                        
 39 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:05.54        
                  31.97     1:05.54 (33.57)                                        
 40 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               1:07.01    1:05.90        
                  31.58     1:05.90 (34.32)                                        
 41 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.51    1:06.09        
                  30.97     1:06.09 (35.12)                                        
 42 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               1:09.68    1:06.69        
                  31.70     1:06.69 (34.99)                                        
 43 Cordaro, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                1:09.66    1:06.82        
                  32.38     1:06.82 (34.44)                                        
 44 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               1:05.54    1:06.83        
                  31.23     1:06.83 (35.60)                                        
 45 Friedland, Nicholas E     14 Jcc-MR               1:08.60    1:09.25        
                  33.88     1:09.25 (35.37)                                        
 46 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               1:06.76    1:09.41        
                  32.28     1:09.41 (37.13)                                        
 47 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:14.14    1:10.36        
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)                                        
 48 Ochalek, Peter J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:11.29        
                  35.51     1:11.29 (35.78)                                        
 49 Christel, Ryan R          14 LBA-MR               1:22.34    1:13.93        
                  35.37     1:13.93 (38.56)                                        
 50 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.73    1:16.17        
                  35.01     1:16.17 (41.16)                                        
 51 McGoldrick, Kevin X       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:19.58        
                  37.44     1:19.58 (42.14)                                        
 52 Joshi, Hersh              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.96        
                  37.75     1:19.96 (42.21)                                        
 53 Anduiza, Christopher F    13 HYB-MR               1:26.05    1:26.40        
                  39.26     1:26.40 (47.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:58.11    1:57.76        
                  26.82       57.39 (30.57)     1:28.50 (31.11)     1:57.76 (29.26)
  2 Farricker, Christian S    14 UNBAD-MR             1:45.75    1:58.48        
                  26.82       57.33 (30.51)     1:28.23 (30.90)     1:58.48 (30.25)
  3 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.54    1:58.91        
                  27.32       57.40 (30.08)     1:28.64 (31.24)     1:58.91 (30.27)
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            1:59.82    1:59.96        
                  27.44       58.25 (30.81)     1:29.98 (31.73)     1:59.96 (29.98)
  5 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:00.27        
                  27.40       58.26 (30.86)     1:29.54 (31.28)     2:00.27 (30.73)
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:04.08    2:02.04        
                  27.28       57.72 (30.44)     1:29.74 (32.02)     2:02.04 (32.30)
  7 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:00.09    2:02.57        
                  27.80       58.95 (31.15)     1:31.21 (32.26)     2:02.57 (31.36)
  8 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               2:02.58    2:02.85        
                  28.27       59.16 (30.89)     1:31.12 (31.96)     2:02.85 (31.73)
  9 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               2:11.83    2:06.98        
                  28.48     1:01.02 (32.54)     1:34.95 (33.93)     2:06.98 (32.03)
 10 Todd, Ian                 14 HYB-MR               2:13.39    2:07.38        
                  27.78     1:00.04 (32.26)     1:34.14 (34.10)     2:07.38 (33.24)
 11 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR               2:07.98    2:08.49        
                  27.94     1:00.56 (32.62)     1:35.19 (34.63)     2:08.49 (33.30)
 12 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:09.60        
                  28.63     1:01.11 (32.48)     1:35.49 (34.38)     2:09.60 (34.11)
 13 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.98    2:09.87        
                  28.11     1:00.68 (32.57)     1:35.56 (34.88)     2:09.87 (34.31)
 14 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:14.17    2:09.88        
                  28.62     1:01.06 (32.44)     1:36.15 (35.09)     2:09.88 (33.73)
 15 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            2:13.13    2:11.49        
                  30.01     1:03.53 (33.52)     1:37.86 (34.33)     2:11.49 (33.63)
 16 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               2:21.61    2:14.69        
                  30.96     1:05.69 (34.73)     1:40.00 (34.31)     2:14.69 (34.69)
 17 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:15.76        
                  30.48     1:05.59 (35.11)     1:41.40 (35.81)     2:15.76 (34.36)
 18 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.48    2:16.27        
                  31.35     1:05.81 (34.46)     1:41.13 (35.32)     2:16.27 (35.14)
 19 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:16.89        
                  29.88     1:04.13 (34.25)     1:40.70 (36.57)     2:16.89 (36.19)
 20 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:16.84    2:17.18        
                  29.08     1:03.40 (34.32)     1:40.36 (36.96)     2:17.18 (36.82)
 21 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:03.27    2:17.88        
                  28.98     1:02.91 (33.93)     1:40.40 (37.49)     2:17.88 (37.48)
 22 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.54    2:18.23        
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)     1:42.53 (36.71)     2:18.23 (35.70)
 23 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.79    2:18.62        
                  30.31     1:05.81 (35.50)     1:42.78 (36.97)     2:18.62 (35.84)
 24 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                2:29.42    2:19.31        
                  29.72     1:05.07 (35.35)     1:43.19 (38.12)     2:19.31 (36.12)
 25 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.11    2:19.61        
                  32.17     1:07.56 (35.39)     1:44.88 (37.32)     2:19.61 (34.73)
 26 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:21.32        
                  31.07     1:05.44 (34.37)     1:38.85 (33.41)     2:21.32 (42.47)
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R          14 FA-MR                2:18.98    2:21.79        
                  30.19     1:05.80 (35.61)     1:42.87 (37.07)     2:21.79 (38.92)
 28 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               2:31.89    2:23.60        
                  31.47     1:08.54 (37.07)     1:46.61 (38.07)     2:23.60 (36.99)
 29 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                2:13.71    2:24.21        
                  28.14     1:00.37 (32.23)     1:44.63 (44.26)     2:24.21 (39.58)
 30 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               2:18.00    2:24.48        
                  31.70     1:08.40 (36.70)     1:47.31 (38.91)     2:24.48 (37.17)
 31 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                2:20.69    2:26.39        
                  32.62     1:10.00 (37.38)     1:49.64 (39.64)     2:26.39 (36.75)
 32 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.16    2:28.76        
                  35.37     1:14.06 (38.69)     1:51.70 (37.64)     2:28.76 (37.06)
 33 Maier, Daniel J           13 HYB-MR               2:34.17    2:31.36        
                  34.26     1:13.69 (39.43)     1:56.04 (42.35)     2:31.36 (35.32)
 34 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               2:19.52    2:31.73        
                  33.29     1:12.22 (38.93)     1:53.55 (41.33)     2:31.73 (38.18)
 35 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              2:33.68    2:32.10        
                  33.70     1:13.22 (39.52)     1:54.76 (41.54)     2:32.10 (37.34)
 36 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               2:34.37    2:34.34        
                  33.96     1:13.84 (39.88)     1:54.76 (40.92)     2:34.34 (39.58)
 37 McCarthy, Jack T          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.51    2:39.80        
                  35.79     1:16.43 (40.64)   2:39.80 (1:23.37)                    
 38 Schroeder, Liam T         13 FA-MR                3:12.12    3:17.76        
                  42.75     1:32.86 (50.11)   3:17.76 (1:44.90)                    
 -- Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR              58.87      59.61        
                  29.14       59.61 (30.47)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:01.71        
                  30.05     1:01.71 (31.66)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:02.74    1:02.36        
                  30.23     1:02.36 (32.13)                                        
  4 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:03.39    1:03.02        
                  30.56     1:03.02 (32.46)                                        
  5 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:06.46    1:03.07        
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)                                        
  6 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:02.66    1:03.24        
                  30.79     1:03.24 (32.45)                                        
  7 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            1:06.06    1:04.85        
                  31.70     1:04.85 (33.15)                                        
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:06.04        
                  32.24     1:06.04 (33.80)                                        
  9 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:04.55    1:06.47        
                  31.98     1:06.47 (34.49)                                        
 10 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.71        
                  32.59     1:06.71 (34.12)                                        
 11 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.26    1:06.72        
                  32.11     1:06.72 (34.61)                                        
 12 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               1:07.47    1:06.92        
                  32.57     1:06.92 (34.35)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:07.36        
                  31.62     1:07.36 (35.74)                                        
 14 Avital, Shaoul            14 Jcc-MR               1:09.60    1:07.82        
                  33.68     1:07.82 (34.14)                                        
 15 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.73    1:08.09        
                  33.14     1:08.09 (34.95)                                        
 16 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:08.35        
                  33.53     1:08.35 (34.82)                                        
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R          14 FA-MR                1:09.35    1:09.19        
                  33.26     1:09.19 (35.93)                                        
 18 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR               1:08.47    1:09.36        
                  33.71     1:09.36 (35.65)                                        
 19 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:09.73    1:09.76        
                  34.09     1:09.76 (35.67)                                        
 20 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR               1:08.23    1:10.91        
                  34.62     1:10.91 (36.29)                                        
 21 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:12.73    1:12.05        
                  35.09     1:12.05 (36.96)                                        
 22 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:12.12        
                  34.48     1:12.12 (37.64)                                        
 23 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.91    1:13.39        
                  35.51     1:13.39 (37.88)                                        
 24 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:15.76    1:14.00        
                  35.48     1:14.00 (38.52)                                        
 25 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:14.22        
                  36.67     1:14.22 (37.55)                                        
 26 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               1:19.63    1:15.42        
                  35.78     1:15.42 (39.64)                                        
 27 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:16.83    1:15.72        
                  36.37     1:15.72 (39.35)                                        
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:18.15    1:16.07        
                  36.83     1:16.07 (39.24)                                        
 29 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.81    1:16.28        
                  36.55     1:16.28 (39.73)                                        
 29 Maier, Daniel J           13 HYB-MR               1:17.31    1:16.28        
                  36.25     1:16.28 (40.03)                                        
 31 Ugalde, Raymond E         13 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:16.30        
                  37.47     1:16.30 (38.83)                                        
 32 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.73        
                  36.76     1:16.73 (39.97)                                        
 33 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:16.76        
                  38.35     1:16.76 (38.41)                                        
 34 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               1:24.86    1:17.03        
                  36.19     1:17.03 (40.84)                                        
 35 Friedland, Nicholas E     14 Jcc-MR               1:21.88    1:17.61        
                  38.53     1:17.61 (39.08)                                        
 36 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               1:19.45    1:18.77        
                  38.41     1:18.77 (40.36)                                        
 37 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:16.34    1:20.66        
                  38.80     1:20.66 (41.86)                                        
 38 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               1:18.70    1:22.79        
                  40.35     1:22.79 (42.44)                                        
 39 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:23.90        
                  40.01     1:23.90 (43.89)                                        
 40 Cordaro, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                1:24.12    1:24.64        
                  42.80     1:24.64 (41.84)                                        
 41 Christel, Ryan R          14 LBA-MR               1:34.91    1:31.07        
                  44.37     1:31.07 (46.70)                                        
 42 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.01    1:31.32        
                  41.97     1:31.32 (49.35)                                        
 43 Ochalek, Peter J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.19    1:31.97        
                  44.07     1:31.97 (47.90)                                        
 44 McGoldrick, Kevin X       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.43    1:33.50        
                  45.63     1:33.50 (47.87)                                        
 45 Froymovich, Lawrence F    13 LBA-MR               1:44.13    1:33.98        
                  45.38     1:33.98 (48.60)                                        
 46 Joshi, Hersh              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.69    1:41.36        
                  50.01     1:41.36 (51.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               2:04.58    2:03.46        
                  29.21     1:00.15 (30.94)     1:32.01 (31.86)     2:03.46 (31.45)
  2 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            2:09.22    2:09.98        
                  30.29     1:03.34 (33.05)     1:37.17 (33.83)     2:09.98 (32.81)
  3 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:19.31    2:14.99        
                  31.80     1:05.98 (34.18)     1:40.42 (34.44)     2:14.99 (34.57)
  4 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:12.68    2:16.57        
                  31.89     1:06.21 (34.32)     1:41.46 (35.25)     2:16.57 (35.11)
  5 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.44        
                  30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)     1:42.03 (36.09)     2:17.44 (35.41)
  6 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              2:20.54    2:20.23        
                  32.08     1:06.70 (34.62)     1:43.30 (36.60)     2:20.23 (36.93)
  7 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:20.09    2:20.54        
                  33.26     1:09.70 (36.44)     1:46.04 (36.34)     2:20.54 (34.50)
  8 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.08    2:20.70        
                  33.54     1:09.25 (35.71)     1:45.61 (36.36)     2:20.70 (35.09)
  9 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.73    2:23.50        
                  34.59     1:10.35 (35.76)     1:47.54 (37.19)     2:23.50 (35.96)
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                2:36.41    2:27.81        
                  34.52     1:12.55 (38.03)     1:50.66 (38.11)     2:27.81 (37.15)
 11 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            2:34.64    2:30.75        
                  35.26     1:12.94 (37.68)     1:52.86 (39.92)     2:30.75 (37.89)
 12 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              2:36.23    2:36.15        
                  35.80     1:15.28 (39.48)     1:56.35 (41.07)     2:36.15 (39.80)
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R          14 FA-MR                2:33.84    2:36.61        
                  37.33     1:17.12 (39.79)     1:57.90 (40.78)     2:36.61 (38.71)
 14 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:36.80        
                  37.15     1:17.30 (40.15)     1:58.10 (40.80)     2:36.80 (38.70)
 15 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.24    2:45.16        
                  39.74     1:21.75 (42.01)     2:04.52 (42.77)     2:45.16 (40.64)
 16 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.84    2:45.52        
                  37.74     1:19.45 (41.71)     2:02.92 (43.47)     2:45.52 (42.60)
 17 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              2:56.29    2:47.97        
                  40.98   2:47.97 (2:06.99)                                        
 18 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.61        
                  41.60     1:26.87 (45.27)     2:13.25 (46.38)     2:58.61 (45.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               1:01.53    1:04.95        
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:09.81        
                  32.74     1:09.81 (37.07)                                        
  3 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:11.13        
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)                                        
  4 Liu, Joshua A             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:11.14        
                  33.53     1:11.14 (37.61)                                        
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.57        
                  33.50     1:11.57 (38.07)                                        
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            1:12.32    1:11.69        
                  34.91     1:11.69 (36.78)                                        
  7 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:12.04        
                  33.95     1:12.04 (38.09)                                        
  8 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:16.29    1:12.65        
                  34.00     1:12.65 (38.65)                                        
  9 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:12.68        
                  34.42     1:12.68 (38.26)                                        
 10 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:13.47    1:13.55        
                  34.93     1:13.55 (38.62)                                        
 11 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               1:12.86    1:13.73        
                  34.48     1:13.73 (39.25)                                        
 12 Chen, Wellington H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:13.92        
                  34.91     1:13.92 (39.01)                                        
 13 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:14.13        
                  34.69     1:14.13 (39.44)                                        
 14 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:20.51    1:15.97        
                  35.71     1:15.97 (40.26)                                        
 15 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:18.69        
                  37.31     1:18.69 (41.38)                                        
 16 Todd, Ian                 14 HYB-MR               1:20.73    1:18.78        
                  36.89     1:18.78 (41.89)                                        
 17 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               1:22.19    1:19.65        
                  37.18     1:19.65 (42.47)                                        
 18 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:20.18        
                  38.09     1:20.18 (42.09)                                        
 19 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.40    1:20.56        
                  37.77     1:20.56 (42.79)                                        
 20 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:21.84    1:20.62        
                  38.24     1:20.62 (42.38)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:21.84    1:21.50        
                  38.26     1:21.50 (43.24)                                        
 22 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:21.52        
                  38.49     1:21.52 (43.03)                                        
 23 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:18.38    1:21.82        
                  38.77     1:21.82 (43.05)                                        
 24 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:23.04    1:23.10        
                  39.38     1:23.10 (43.72)                                        
 25 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:23.19        
                  39.38     1:23.19 (43.81)                                        
 26 Burpee, Gunar R           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:24.85        
                  41.21     1:24.85 (43.64)                                        
 27 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               1:26.33    1:25.22        
                  40.67     1:25.22 (44.55)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:25.91        
                  40.56     1:25.91 (45.35)                                        
 29 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:27.17    1:28.77        
                  42.32     1:28.77 (46.45)                                        
 30 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               1:31.63    1:29.11        
                  42.92     1:29.11 (46.19)                                        
 31 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:30.65    1:29.21        
                  42.64     1:29.21 (46.57)                                        
 32 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:31.41        
                  43.80     1:31.41 (47.61)                                        
 33 Christel, Ryan R          14 LBA-MR               1:45.39    1:40.91        
                  47.61     1:40.91 (53.30)                                        
 34 Anduiza, Christopher F    13 HYB-MR               1:43.17    1:41.86        
                  49.44     1:41.86 (52.42)                                        
 35 Schroeder, Liam T         13 FA-MR                2:00.16    1:57.15        
                  56.02   1:57.15 (1:01.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               2:28.31    2:28.44        
                  32.34     1:10.11 (37.77)     1:49.46 (39.35)     2:28.44 (38.98)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            2:35.78    2:33.46        
                  34.52     1:13.83 (39.31)     1:54.70 (40.87)     2:33.46 (38.76)
  3 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:34.53        
                  34.16     1:12.43 (38.27)     1:53.43 (41.00)     2:34.53 (41.10)
  4 Liu, Timothy C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:35.41        
                  34.44     1:13.71 (39.27)     1:55.52 (41.81)     2:35.41 (39.89)
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:38.28        
                  35.69     1:15.18 (39.49)     1:57.58 (42.40)     2:38.28 (40.70)
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            2:35.85    2:38.30        
                  36.33     1:16.92 (40.59)     1:59.51 (42.59)     2:38.30 (38.79)
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.74    2:39.11        
                  36.18     1:16.75 (40.57)     1:58.58 (41.83)     2:39.11 (40.53)
  8 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:39.99    2:40.61        
                  34.85     1:15.61 (40.76)     1:59.27 (43.66)     2:40.61 (41.34)
  9 Bravo, John               14 HYB-MR               2:45.09    2:40.77        
                  35.89     1:17.45 (41.56)     2:00.25 (42.80)     2:40.77 (40.52)
 10 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.71        
                  37.24     1:20.36 (43.12)     2:05.48 (45.12)     2:49.71 (44.23)
 11 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:50.29    2:50.73        
                  36.05     1:19.31 (43.26)     2:05.59 (46.28)     2:50.73 (45.14)
 12 Yam, Cody J               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.17    2:51.98        
                  40.67     1:23.66 (42.99)     2:07.93 (44.27)     2:51.98 (44.05)
 13 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.81    2:53.12        
                  38.70     1:22.09 (43.39)     2:07.94 (45.85)     2:53.12 (45.18)
 14 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            3:42.75    2:53.92        
                  37.83     1:20.45 (42.62)     2:06.61 (46.16)     2:53.92 (47.31)
 15 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            3:00.18    2:54.39        
                  38.21     1:22.43 (44.22)     2:08.87 (46.44)     2:54.39 (45.52)
 16 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               2:59.49    2:56.13        
                  40.49     1:25.51 (45.02)     2:11.51 (46.00)     2:56.13 (44.62)
 17 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:46.10    2:56.42        
                  38.49     1:22.90 (44.41)     2:09.79 (46.89)     2:56.42 (46.63)
 18 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.03    2:56.48        
                  39.67     1:25.05 (45.38)     2:11.63 (46.58)     2:56.48 (44.85)
 19 Burget, Andrew J          13 HYB-MR               3:02.83    3:00.52        
                  39.21     1:26.14 (46.93)     2:13.29 (47.15)     3:00.52 (47.23)
 20 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               3:12.69    3:02.92        
                  41.36     1:29.70 (48.34)     2:17.54 (47.84)     3:02.92 (45.38)
 21 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               3:18.88    3:02.95        
                  41.57     1:28.66 (47.09)     2:16.38 (47.72)     3:02.95 (46.57)
 22 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    3:03.20        
                  42.95     1:30.01 (47.06)     2:16.98 (46.97)     3:03.20 (46.22)
 23 Friedland, Nicholas E     14 Jcc-MR               3:05.00    3:07.38        
                  42.88     1:30.30 (47.42)     2:19.91 (49.61)     3:07.38 (47.47)
 24 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.90    3:07.51        
                  43.58     1:31.22 (47.64)     2:20.93 (49.71)     3:07.51 (46.58)
 25 Vias, Javier              13 HYB-MR               3:17.35    3:16.43        
                  45.15     1:36.36 (51.21)     2:27.05 (50.69)     3:16.43 (49.38)
 26 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.22        
                  43.69     1:34.50 (50.81)     2:28.63 (54.13)     3:18.22 (49.59)
 27 Cordaro, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                3:30.99    3:21.73        
                  45.90     1:38.32 (52.42)     2:30.12 (51.80)     3:21.73 (51.61)
 28 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.32    3:23.41        
                  46.74     1:38.54 (51.80)     2:31.20 (52.66)     3:23.41 (52.21)
 29 Froymovich, Lawrence F    13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:26.71        
                  45.77     1:37.44 (51.67)     2:32.56 (55.12)     3:26.71 (54.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR                 55.45      56.22        
                  26.08       56.22 (30.14)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.50    1:00.00        
                  27.91     1:00.00 (32.09)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:00.54    1:00.33        
                  28.40     1:00.33 (31.93)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:00.81        
                  28.39     1:00.81 (32.42)                                        
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            1:01.07    1:01.72        
                  29.18     1:01.72 (32.54)                                        
  6 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:01.97        
                  29.04     1:01.97 (32.93)                                        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:02.46        
                  28.98     1:02.46 (33.48)                                        
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H           14 GATE-MR              1:03.58    1:02.48        
                  28.60     1:02.48 (33.88)                                        
  9 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               1:01.20    1:03.55        
                  29.59     1:03.55 (33.96)                                        
 10 Ang, Jake                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:03.72        
                  29.01     1:03.72 (34.71)                                        
 11 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.38    1:06.02        
                  31.43     1:06.02 (34.59)                                        
 12 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            1:03.74    1:06.16        
                  31.60     1:06.16 (34.56)                                        
 13 Hou, Logan                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:06.59        
                  30.55     1:06.59 (36.04)                                        
 14 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:08.56        
                  32.03     1:08.56 (36.53)                                        
 15 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR               1:12.02    1:08.86        
                  31.09     1:08.86 (37.77)                                        
 16 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:09.12        
                  32.31     1:09.12 (36.81)                                        
 17 Fang, Ethan               14 Empire-MR            1:08.77    1:09.41        
                  32.67     1:09.41 (36.74)                                        
 18 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.13    1:09.83        
                  30.06     1:09.83 (39.77)                                        
 19 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            1:10.06    1:11.32        
                  31.96     1:11.32 (39.36)                                        
 20 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.65        
                  33.72     1:13.65 (39.93)                                        
 21 Chu, Princeton            14 GATE-MR              1:13.03    1:13.83        
                  33.48     1:13.83 (40.35)                                        
 22 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.11    1:15.95        
                  35.41     1:15.95 (40.54)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:14.91    1:17.36        
                  35.25     1:17.36 (42.11)                                        
 24 Maier, Daniel J           13 HYB-MR               1:20.48    1:17.60        
                  35.78     1:17.60 (41.82)                                        
 25 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:24.76    1:17.98        
                  33.36     1:17.98 (44.62)                                        
 26 Tyka, Philip              13 GATE-MR              1:23.14    1:18.06        
                  37.96     1:18.06 (40.10)                                        
 27 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               1:18.38    1:19.92        
                  37.20     1:19.92 (42.72)                                        
 28 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               1:17.26    1:21.30        
                  36.74     1:21.30 (44.56)                                        
 29 Pierce, Zhenya R          14 FA-MR                1:18.23    1:28.14        
                  37.60     1:28.14 (50.54)                                        
 30 Walter, Brendan E         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.17        
                  40.03     1:28.17 (48.14)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Jack T          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:34.50        
                  42.57     1:34.50 (51.93)                                        
 -- Joshi, Hersh              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.88          DQ (52.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:04.00    2:13.15        
                  28.50     1:01.79 (33.29)     1:38.27 (36.48)     2:13.15 (34.88)
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:20.24    2:19.32        
                  29.17     1:03.39 (34.22)     1:40.45 (37.06)     2:19.32 (38.87)
  3 Wilson, Aidan T           14 Empire-MR            2:26.63    2:20.64        
                  31.08     1:06.33 (35.25)     1:43.96 (37.63)     2:20.64 (36.68)
  4 Coogan, Matt C            13 Empire-MR            2:17.46    2:20.86        
                  31.55     1:07.13 (35.58)     1:43.37 (36.24)     2:20.86 (37.49)
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          13 Empire-MR            2:22.44    2:27.90        
                  31.68     1:09.35 (37.67)     1:48.88 (39.53)     2:27.90 (39.02)
  6 Wang, Hanlin              13 Empire-MR            2:46.14    2:43.22        
                  32.86     1:14.71 (41.85)     2:00.66 (45.95)     2:43.22 (42.56)
  7 Sasso, Thomas B           14 Empire-MR            2:46.44    2:45.40        
                  34.93     1:14.71 (39.78)     1:59.55 (44.84)     2:45.40 (45.85)
  8 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              2:53.64    2:55.58        
                  36.15     1:19.16 (43.01)     2:07.60 (48.44)     2:55.58 (47.98)
  9 Vales, Tanner C           14 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:58.99        
                  36.39     1:21.06 (44.67)     2:10.03 (48.97)     2:58.99 (48.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Isaac O             14 PAC-MR               2:08.71    2:12.89        
                  27.93     1:01.48 (33.55)     1:41.55 (40.07)     2:12.89 (31.34)
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               2:16.58    2:15.76        
                  28.44     1:02.18 (33.74)     1:44.26 (42.08)     2:15.76 (31.50)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:21.36    2:18.39        
                  28.94     1:04.08 (35.14)     1:46.93 (42.85)     2:18.39 (31.46)
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.23    2:23.90        
                  30.43     1:06.82 (36.39)     1:51.28 (44.46)     2:23.90 (32.62)
  5 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:24.55        
                  30.74     1:07.81 (37.07)     1:50.85 (43.04)     2:24.55 (33.70)
  6 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR               2:25.81    2:26.32        
                  31.26     1:09.87 (38.61)     1:53.37 (43.50)     2:26.32 (32.95)
  7 Weber, Christopher R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.41    2:27.55        
                  31.81     1:10.16 (38.35)     1:54.64 (44.48)     2:27.55 (32.91)
  8 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR               2:23.01    2:27.80        
                  31.20     1:08.60 (37.40)     1:54.62 (46.02)     2:27.80 (33.18)
  9 Avital, Shaoul            14 Jcc-MR               2:39.44    2:29.25        
                  31.02     1:08.86 (37.84)     1:54.93 (46.07)     2:29.25 (34.32)
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                2:32.86    2:30.12        
                  31.58     1:08.57 (36.99)     1:56.05 (47.48)     2:30.12 (34.07)
 11 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:31.74        
                  34.46     1:10.17 (35.71)     1:57.19 (47.02)     2:31.74 (34.55)
 12 Roonprapunt, Tyler        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:32.51        
                  33.60     1:13.41 (39.81)     1:56.46 (43.05)     2:32.51 (36.05)
 13 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.45    2:34.08        
                  30.93     1:11.09 (40.16)     2:02.99 (51.90)     2:34.08 (31.09)
 14 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.15    2:34.10        
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)     2:01.79 (46.24)     2:34.10 (32.31)
 15 Devine, JT                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.44    2:34.81        
                  32.14     1:10.33 (38.19)     2:00.52 (50.19)     2:34.81 (34.29)
 16 Meron, Eli                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.05    2:37.54        
                  32.26     1:14.62 (42.36)     2:05.11 (50.49)     2:37.54 (32.43)
 17 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               2:48.06    2:37.94        
                  35.55     1:15.91 (40.36)     2:03.66 (47.75)     2:37.94 (34.28)
 18 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               2:41.99    2:38.50        
                  35.04     1:16.30 (41.26)     2:04.64 (48.34)     2:38.50 (33.86)
 19 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:37.45    2:38.69        
                  35.60     1:19.63 (44.03)     2:05.10 (45.47)     2:38.69 (33.59)
 20 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.99    2:39.03        
                  37.31     1:18.76 (41.45)     2:04.35 (45.59)     2:39.03 (34.68)
 21 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              2:40.29    2:42.38        
                  35.09     1:16.63 (41.54)     2:06.87 (50.24)     2:42.38 (35.51)
 22 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               2:55.60    2:42.41        
                  35.04     1:16.91 (41.87)     2:05.97 (49.06)     2:42.41 (36.44)
 23 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              2:46.68    2:43.43        
                  36.24     1:17.42 (41.18)     2:07.20 (49.78)     2:43.43 (36.23)
 24 Pierce, Zhenya R          14 FA-MR                2:42.16    2:44.89        
                  38.47     1:19.13 (40.66)     2:10.06 (50.93)     2:44.89 (34.83)
 25 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                2:46.76    2:46.25        
                  36.77     1:17.96 (41.19)     2:12.82 (54.86)     2:46.25 (33.43)
 26 Porges, David R           13 Jcc-MR               3:00.38    2:47.80        
                  34.61     1:18.35 (43.74)     2:11.42 (53.07)     2:47.80 (36.38)
 27 Poncet, Theodore          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.83    2:48.19        
                  39.52     1:20.66 (41.14)     2:12.51 (51.85)     2:48.19 (35.68)
 28 Joshi, Jai                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.98    2:49.55        
                  37.74     1:21.88 (44.14)     2:13.97 (52.09)     2:49.55 (35.58)
 29 Cordaro, Christopher J    13 FA-MR                3:03.76    2:51.51        
                  37.88     1:26.18 (48.30)     2:15.80 (49.62)     2:51.51 (35.71)
 30 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.83    3:18.24        
                  47.33     1:36.58 (49.25)     2:32.18 (55.60)     3:18.24 (46.06)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 22.00      22.43        
  2 Trnka, Nicholas M         19 WISC-MR                23.10      23.57        
  3 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.69      23.69        
  4 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR    24.12      23.77        
  5 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 24.50      23.78        
  6 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 24.34      23.91        
  7 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 24.53      24.13        
  8 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 25.21      24.45        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.72      25.32        
 10 Daly, Tyler A             14 PAC-MR                 25.20      25.44        
 11 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 24.88      25.54        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR                 24.70      25.58        
 13 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR                25.80      25.70        
 14 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR                25.54      25.86        
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR                 26.17      25.86        
 16 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR                26.26      26.73        
 17 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  26.81      26.93        
 18 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                26.50      27.38        
 19 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR                26.60      27.41        
 20 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR                26.80      27.47        
 21 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                  29.11      29.10        
 22 LiBASSI, Connor T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      29.37        
 23 Howard, Christian J       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      29.69        
 24 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      30.35        
 25 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR                 31.40      30.49        
 26 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR       31.16      30.74        
 27 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.03        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Colin             18 WISC-MR                48.20      49.68        
                  24.05       49.68 (25.63)                                        
  2 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR              48.18      49.98        
                  23.92       49.98 (26.06)                                        
  3 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 48.77      50.06        
                  23.81       50.06 (26.25)                                        
  4 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR              50.83      50.94        
                  24.22       50.94 (26.72)                                        
  5 Trnka, Nicholas M         19 WISC-MR                51.51      50.99        
                  24.23       50.99 (26.76)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Express Swimming-MR    50.95      51.00        
                  24.71       51.00 (26.29)                                        
  7 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR                 50.61      51.67        
                  24.58       51.67 (27.09)                                        
  8 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 52.95      51.77        
                  24.77       51.77 (27.00)                                        
  9 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      52.02        
                  25.08       52.02 (26.94)                                        
 10 Coville, Alex             27 NYAC-MR                55.00      52.13        
                  21.84       52.13 (30.29)                                        
 11 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      52.21        
                  24.57       52.21 (27.64)                                        
 12 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              49.60      52.35        
                  24.71       52.35 (27.64)                                        
 13 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 55.17      52.41        
                  24.75       52.41 (27.66)                                        
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR              50.35      52.90        
                  24.82       52.90 (28.08)                                        
 15 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR              50.93      53.35        
                  25.22       53.35 (28.13)                                        
 16 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR                 53.73      53.74        
                  25.96       53.74 (27.78)                                        
 17 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR                55.36      53.99        
                  26.55       53.99 (27.44)                                        
 18 Ansehl, William Z         18 Empire-MR              53.36      54.39        
                  25.83       54.39 (28.56)                                        
 19 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR                 52.24      55.28        
                  25.54       55.28 (29.74)                                        
 20 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR              54.87      55.36        
                  26.31       55.36 (29.05)                                        
 21 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.30      55.68        
                  26.42       55.68 (29.26)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR                 55.03      56.23        
                  27.63       56.23 (28.60)                                        
 23 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR                56.27      56.61        
                  26.44       56.61 (30.17)                                        
 24 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR              58.36      57.35        
                  27.83       57.35 (29.52)                                        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      59.50        
                  28.84       59.50 (30.66)                                        
 26 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR                59.97      59.58        
                  28.73       59.58 (30.85)                                        
 27 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR                59.86    1:01.04        
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)                                        
 28 Phelps, Brad              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:03.81        
                  29.82     1:03.81 (33.99)                                        
 29 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.66    1:04.71        
                  30.62     1:04.71 (34.09)                                        
 30 Howard, Christian J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.85        
                  29.58     1:04.85 (35.27)                                        
 31 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:08.95        
                  32.90     1:08.95 (36.05)                                        
 32 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:14.07        
                  36.93     1:14.07 (37.14)                                        
 33 Kramer, Cooper J          10 LBA-MR               1:29.19    1:29.89        
                  40.97     1:29.89 (48.92)                                        
 34 Romano, Brady P           10 LBA-MR               1:38.06    1:33.64        
                  43.69     1:33.64 (49.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:47.09    1:49.26        
                  25.71       53.31 (27.60)     1:21.39 (28.08)     1:49.26 (27.87)
  2 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               1:48.37    1:51.85        
                  25.08       53.49 (28.41)     1:22.68 (29.19)     1:51.85 (29.17)
  3 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:55.70    1:53.82        
                  26.93       56.13 (29.20)     1:25.60 (29.47)     1:53.82 (28.22)
  4 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               1:54.75    1:53.92        
                  26.24       54.86 (28.62)     1:24.67 (29.81)     1:53.92 (29.25)
  5 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:58.98    1:55.38        
                  25.72       54.34 (28.62)     1:24.70 (30.36)     1:55.38 (30.68)
  6 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:55.54        
                  26.18       54.52 (28.34)     1:25.11 (30.59)     1:55.54 (30.43)
  7 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               1:55.01    1:55.77        
                  26.82       55.79 (28.97)     1:26.21 (30.42)     1:55.77 (29.56)
  8 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               1:55.70    1:56.47        
                  27.22       56.36 (29.14)     1:26.93 (30.57)     1:56.47 (29.54)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:03.94    1:58.67        
                  26.66       56.60 (29.94)     1:27.73 (31.13)     1:58.67 (30.94)
 10 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:56.86    1:59.20        
                  25.95       56.52 (30.57)     1:28.33 (31.81)     1:59.20 (30.87)
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:56.35    1:59.95        
                  26.96       57.59 (30.63)     1:29.14 (31.55)     1:59.95 (30.81)
 12 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:02.51    2:00.37        
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)     1:28.58 (31.27)     2:00.37 (31.79)
 13 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR               2:00.48    2:00.53        
                  27.30       57.28 (29.98)     1:28.69 (31.41)     2:00.53 (31.84)
 14 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            2:04.28    2:02.88        
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)     1:31.98 (32.03)     2:02.88 (30.90)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:06.90    2:08.60        
                  28.21     1:00.15 (31.94)     1:34.27 (34.12)     2:08.60 (34.33)
 16 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:12.63    2:11.37        
                  29.58     1:03.32 (33.74)     1:38.59 (35.27)     2:11.37 (32.78)
 17 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               2:05.99    2:11.94        
                  27.56       59.87 (32.31)     1:35.99 (36.12)     2:11.94 (35.95)
 18 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR              2:25.08    2:13.49        
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:39.56 (35.50)     2:13.49 (33.93)
 19 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                2:19.73    2:14.58        
                  31.49     1:05.70 (34.21)     1:40.62 (34.92)     2:14.58 (33.96)
 20 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:15.49        
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:39.91 (35.84)     2:15.49 (35.58)
 21 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.84    2:24.77        
                  32.21     1:09.15 (36.94)     1:47.41 (38.26)     2:24.77 (37.36)
 22 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.46    2:27.60        
                  31.74     1:09.79 (38.05)     1:49.61 (39.82)     2:27.60 (37.99)
 23 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     2:33.11    2:28.35        
                  33.39     1:11.84 (38.45)     1:51.00 (39.16)     2:28.35 (37.35)
 24 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village-MR     2:33.11    2:39.42        
                  36.10     1:17.46 (41.36)     2:00.22 (42.76)     2:39.42 (39.20)
 25 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:40.82        
                  36.73     1:17.96 (41.23)     2:00.38 (42.42)     2:40.82 (40.44)
 26 Sommerstad, Ryan T         8 Three Village-MR     2:45.01    2:45.35        
                  38.44     1:21.93 (43.49)     2:04.81 (42.88)     2:45.35 (40.54)
 27 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              3:01.34    2:55.36        
                  37.59     1:22.93 (45.34)     2:10.12 (47.19)     2:55.36 (45.24)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR              56.65      57.33        
                  27.81       57.33 (29.52)                                        
  2 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR              54.20      58.93        
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
  3 Trnka, Nicholas M         19 WISC-MR                58.89      59.68        
                  28.94       59.68 (30.74)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR              56.83      59.75        
                  28.78       59.75 (30.97)                                        
  5 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:02.30    1:00.14        
                  29.35     1:00.14 (30.79)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              1:01.45    1:00.67        
                  28.84     1:00.67 (31.83)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 59.94    1:00.78        
                  29.16     1:00.78 (31.62)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR                 59.37    1:01.01        
                  30.15     1:01.01 (30.86)                                        
  9 Carney, Colin             18 WISC-MR                57.00    1:01.69        
                  30.13     1:01.69 (31.56)                                        
 10 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:01.17    1:01.92        
                  30.40     1:01.92 (31.52)                                        
 11 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               1:05.87    1:02.76        
                  30.49     1:02.76 (32.27)                                        
 12 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:02.85        
                  30.32     1:02.85 (32.53)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:03.21    1:03.25        
                  31.04     1:03.25 (32.21)                                        
 14 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:03.44        
                  31.36     1:03.44 (32.08)                                        
 15 Ansehl, William Z         18 Empire-MR              59.53    1:04.28        
                  31.37     1:04.28 (32.91)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               1:01.99    1:04.54        
                  31.58     1:04.54 (32.96)                                        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:04.98        
                  32.23     1:04.98 (32.75)                                        
 18 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:05.86        
                  31.42     1:05.86 (34.44)                                        
 19 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:04.58    1:06.30        
                  31.12     1:06.30 (35.18)                                        
 20 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:08.41        
                  33.77     1:08.41 (34.64)                                        
 21 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:08.51    1:09.22        
                  33.44     1:09.22 (35.78)                                        
 22 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:08.29    1:10.29        
                  34.34     1:10.29 (35.95)                                        
 23 Howard, Christian J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:11.70        
                  34.15     1:11.70 (37.55)                                        
 24 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:13.91        
                  35.52     1:13.91 (38.39)                                        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.02        
                  36.94     1:17.02 (40.08)                                        
 26 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.23    1:22.58        
                  41.37     1:22.58 (41.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, Christopher J      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.56    2:00.91        
                  28.21       57.49 (29.28)     1:28.99 (31.50)     2:00.91 (31.92)
  2 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               2:05.18    2:05.71        
                  29.31     1:01.08 (31.77)     1:34.12 (33.04)     2:05.71 (31.59)
  3 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:13.97    2:13.74        
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)     1:39.76 (34.94)     2:13.74 (33.98)
  4 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:11.60    2:14.13        
                  31.56     1:05.48 (33.92)     1:40.13 (34.65)     2:14.13 (34.00)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:21.12    2:14.47        
                  30.91     1:05.10 (34.19)     1:39.98 (34.88)     2:14.47 (34.49)
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:16.39    2:15.27        
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)     1:39.33 (35.82)     2:15.27 (35.94)
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.24    2:15.86        
                  31.08     1:04.48 (33.40)     1:40.76 (36.28)     2:15.86 (35.10)
  8 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.73    2:17.49        
                  32.59     1:07.60 (35.01)     1:43.29 (35.69)     2:17.49 (34.20)
  9 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            2:16.76    2:18.72        
                  33.36     1:09.68 (36.32)     1:45.42 (35.74)     2:18.72 (33.30)
 10 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:19.89    2:20.53        
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)     1:44.74 (36.12)     2:20.53 (35.79)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               2:25.44    2:21.51        
                  33.09     1:09.34 (36.25)     1:45.31 (35.97)     2:21.51 (36.20)
 12 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:28.99    2:32.09        
                  35.47     1:14.14 (38.67)     1:54.08 (39.94)     2:32.09 (38.01)
 13 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:32.40    2:34.80        
                  37.02     1:16.43 (39.41)     1:55.78 (39.35)     2:34.80 (39.02)
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.73    2:46.61        
                  38.63     1:21.91 (43.28)     2:05.61 (43.70)     2:46.61 (41.00)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              1:06.85    1:03.62        
                  30.18     1:03.62 (33.44)                                        
  2 Mecca, Daniel C           16 PAC-MR               1:00.88    1:04.17        
                  29.78     1:04.17 (34.39)                                        
  3 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:04.90        
                  30.90     1:04.90 (34.00)                                        
  4 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              1:07.01    1:06.31        
                  31.24     1:06.31 (35.07)                                        
  5 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               1:04.09    1:06.99        
                  31.27     1:06.99 (35.72)                                        
  6 Alliano, Douglas G        17 FA-MR                1:06.58    1:07.32        
                  31.19     1:07.32 (36.13)                                        
  7 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 PAC-MR               1:06.09    1:11.93        
                  34.03     1:11.93 (37.90)                                        
  8 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:12.70        
                  35.07     1:12.70 (37.63)                                        
  9 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:14.54    1:12.71        
                  33.61     1:12.71 (39.10)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:10.01    1:13.05        
                  34.41     1:13.05 (38.64)                                        
 11 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:13.42        
                  34.30     1:13.42 (39.12)                                        
 12 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:13.69        
                  35.07     1:13.69 (38.62)                                        
 13 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:12.95    1:14.09        
                  34.48     1:14.09 (39.61)                                        
 14 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:14.61        
                  34.38     1:14.61 (40.23)                                        
 15 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR              1:13.84    1:15.32        
                  35.57     1:15.32 (39.75)                                        
 16 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            1:22.44    1:18.91        
                  38.00     1:18.91 (40.91)                                        
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:21.51    1:19.67        
                  37.14     1:19.67 (42.53)                                        
 18 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:20.55        
                  39.29     1:20.55 (41.26)                                        
 19 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.45    1:26.35        
                  41.38     1:26.35 (44.97)                                        
 20 Howard, Christian J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.79    1:26.44        
                  40.03     1:26.44 (46.41)                                        
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     1:37.46    1:33.58        
                  43.88     1:33.58 (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:35.55    2:19.18        
                  31.04     1:05.61 (34.57)     1:42.36 (36.75)     2:19.18 (36.82)
  2 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR               2:17.07    2:20.32        
                  30.77     1:06.04 (35.27)     1:43.05 (37.01)     2:20.32 (37.27)
  3 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:28.56    2:23.17        
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)     1:45.17 (37.75)     2:23.17 (38.00)
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.74        
                  32.94     1:10.64 (37.70)     1:49.75 (39.11)     2:27.74 (37.99)
  5 Zhou, Winfield            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:29.85        
                  33.88     1:11.32 (37.44)     1:50.07 (38.75)     2:29.85 (39.78)
  6 Ansehl, William Z         18 Empire-MR            2:28.97    2:31.66        
                  33.55     1:11.85 (38.30)     1:51.92 (40.07)     2:31.66 (39.74)
  7 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            2:23.59    2:32.41        
                  33.65     1:12.47 (38.82)     1:52.97 (40.50)     2:32.41 (39.44)
  8 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR            2:28.90    2:35.09        
                  34.35     1:13.43 (39.08)     1:53.62 (40.19)     2:35.09 (41.47)
  9 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR            2:29.08    2:37.60        
                  35.07     1:15.78 (40.71)     1:56.45 (40.67)     2:37.60 (41.15)
 10 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:33.57    2:39.10        
                  37.29     1:17.34 (40.05)     1:58.58 (41.24)     2:39.10 (40.52)
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:50.01    2:39.91        
                  35.45     1:17.06 (41.61)     1:59.39 (42.33)     2:39.91 (40.52)
 12 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.19    2:43.67        
                  35.04     1:16.62 (41.58)     1:59.98 (43.36)     2:43.67 (43.69)
 13 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            2:55.53    2:45.46        
                  38.68     1:21.09 (42.41)     2:04.08 (42.99)     2:45.46 (41.38)
 14 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              2:45.47    2:48.01        
                  37.57     1:20.02 (42.45)     2:04.08 (44.06)     2:48.01 (43.93)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:46.04    2:48.50        
                  36.85     1:19.82 (42.97)     2:03.47 (43.65)     2:48.50 (45.03)
 16 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:52.19    2:56.87        
                  39.52     1:24.94 (45.42)     2:10.88 (45.94)     2:56.87 (45.99)
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:50.49    2:57.20        
                  39.72     1:26.34 (46.62)     2:12.42 (46.08)     2:57.20 (44.78)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.80    2:57.66        
                  39.50     1:24.45 (44.95)     2:11.69 (47.24)     2:57.66 (45.97)
 19 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.41    2:58.38        
                  40.67     1:26.55 (45.88)     2:13.61 (47.06)     2:58.38 (44.77)
 20 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               3:02.87    3:02.73        
                  41.27     1:28.18 (46.91)     2:15.19 (47.01)     3:02.73 (47.54)
 21 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:09.99        
                  43.83     1:31.24 (47.41)     2:20.87 (49.63)     3:09.99 (49.12)
 22 Howard, Christian J       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.42    3:13.70        
                  40.31     1:27.02 (46.71)     2:19.35 (52.33)     3:13.70 (54.35)
 23 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.11    3:30.17        
                  46.92     1:40.84 (53.92)     2:36.07 (55.23)     3:30.17 (54.10)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR                 54.45      54.93        
                  25.85       54.93 (29.08)                                        
  2 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR                 58.84      56.45        
                  25.88       56.45 (30.57)                                        
  3 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               1:03.17      57.62        
                  26.82       57.62 (30.80)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Elias G         17 PAC-MR                 58.51      57.83        
                  26.47       57.83 (31.36)                                        
  5 Trnka, Nicholas M         19 WISC-MR                59.04      58.48        
                  26.83       58.48 (31.65)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 59.80      59.00        
                  27.92       59.00 (31.08)                                        
  7 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR                58.20      59.43        
                  27.41       59.43 (32.02)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Justin B         17 LBA-MR                 59.70      59.70        
                  27.10       59.70 (32.60)                                        
  9 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:01.37    1:01.27        
                  29.02     1:01.27 (32.25)                                        
 10 Alliano, Douglas G        17 FA-MR                  58.03    1:02.11        
                  28.49     1:02.11 (33.62)                                        
 11 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            1:02.88    1:03.43        
                  31.20     1:03.43 (32.23)                                        
 12 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:03.46        
                  29.28     1:03.46 (34.18)                                        
 13 Bonney, Ethan J           15 LBA-MR               1:03.78    1:03.78        
                  29.80     1:03.78 (33.98)                                        
 14 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.94    1:03.84        
                  28.96     1:03.84 (34.88)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        17 PAC-MR               1:05.37    1:04.59        
                  29.42     1:04.59 (35.17)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              1:03.21    1:04.67        
                  30.23     1:04.67 (34.44)                                        
 17 Chan, Kurtis              15 GATE-MR              1:06.02    1:08.06        
                  30.73     1:08.06 (37.33)                                        
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            1:06.20    1:08.27        
                  31.46     1:08.27 (36.81)                                        
 19 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              1:07.44    1:08.95        
                  31.59     1:08.95 (37.36)                                        
 20 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:16.76    1:10.43        
                  32.23     1:10.43 (38.20)                                        
 21 Caillias, Sean R          15 FA-MR                1:12.89    1:11.87        
                  32.77     1:11.87 (39.10)                                        
 22 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:13.35        
                  34.46     1:13.35 (38.89)                                        
 23 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              1:13.87    1:13.51        
                  34.63     1:13.51 (38.88)                                        
 24 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:14.99        
                  33.78     1:14.99 (41.21)                                        
 25 Howard, Christian J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:18.92        
                  34.09     1:18.92 (44.83)                                        
 26 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     1:19.10    1:27.75        
                  39.57     1:27.75 (48.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               1:59.34    2:01.00        
                  27.48       57.99 (30.51)     1:28.93 (30.94)     2:01.00 (32.07)
  2 Corda, Alex J             17 Empire-MR            2:00.42    2:03.98        
                  26.91       58.08 (31.17)     1:31.17 (33.09)     2:03.98 (32.81)
  3 Holzman, Andrew M         16 Empire-MR            2:00.31    2:04.69        
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)     1:31.45 (31.96)     2:04.69 (33.24)
  4 Moss, Eric W              16 Empire-MR            2:07.27    2:10.39        
                  28.20     1:01.27 (33.07)     1:35.27 (34.00)     2:10.39 (35.12)
  5 McFarland, Tanner J       16 Empire-MR            1:53.93    2:10.90        
                  27.31       59.81 (32.50)     1:35.21 (35.40)     2:10.90 (35.69)
  6 Ansehl, William Z         18 Empire-MR            2:05.44    2:15.75        
                  29.66     1:04.57 (34.91)     1:40.41 (35.84)     2:15.75 (35.34)
  7 OH, Eric J                15 LBA-MR               2:20.42    2:16.07        
                  30.09     1:03.73 (33.64)     1:38.23 (34.50)     2:16.07 (37.84)
  8 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:15.94    2:16.75        
                  29.50     1:04.09 (34.59)     1:39.98 (35.89)     2:16.75 (36.77)
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:26.01    2:21.84        
                  31.34     1:08.05 (36.71)     1:45.59 (37.54)     2:21.84 (36.25)
 10 Saraf, Akaash             15 Empire-MR            2:24.37    2:22.87        
                  31.92     1:09.04 (37.12)     1:45.61 (36.57)     2:22.87 (37.26)
 11 Flynn, Richard E          13 PAC-MR               2:27.48    2:23.24        
                  31.88     1:07.08 (35.20)     1:45.16 (38.08)     2:23.24 (38.08)
 12 Cushman, Timothy P        15 Empire-MR            2:17.88    2:25.28        
                  30.05     1:06.21 (36.16)     1:46.31 (40.10)     2:25.28 (38.97)
 13 Li, Tyler                 14 GATE-MR              2:32.11    2:25.98        
                  31.03     1:06.87 (35.84)     1:46.15 (39.28)     2:25.98 (39.83)
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D           15 Empire-MR            2:35.32    2:35.44        
                  31.10     1:10.59 (39.49)     1:54.61 (44.02)     2:35.44 (40.83)
 15 Bekerman, Liam B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.79    2:53.20        
                  37.27     1:22.20 (44.93)     2:07.68 (45.48)     2:53.20 (45.52)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             15 PAC-MR               2:00.94    2:03.90        
                  27.27       59.52 (32.25)     1:35.48 (35.96)     2:03.90 (28.42)
  2 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 WISC-MR              2:13.76    2:09.37        
                  27.48     1:01.58 (34.10)     1:37.86 (36.28)     2:09.37 (31.51)
  3 Moriarty, Edwin J         17 LBA-MR               2:09.33    2:11.73        
                  27.96     1:01.07 (33.11)     1:42.24 (41.17)     2:11.73 (29.49)
  4 Ridge, Liam M             17 PAC-MR               2:10.21    2:12.07        
                  30.74     1:04.39 (33.65)     1:42.51 (38.12)     2:12.07 (29.56)
  5 Kim, Harris               18 PAC-MR               2:04.60    2:14.01        
                  27.18     1:02.79 (35.61)     1:44.29 (41.50)     2:14.01 (29.72)
  6 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               2:19.42    2:15.87        
                  29.12     1:03.54 (34.42)     1:45.30 (41.76)     2:15.87 (30.57)
  7 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               2:14.21    2:18.37        
                  30.43     1:04.80 (34.37)     1:46.25 (41.45)     2:18.37 (32.12)
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 GATE-MR              2:17.87    2:21.41        
                  31.49     1:05.29 (33.80)     1:49.32 (44.03)     2:21.41 (32.09)
  9 DeNovellis, Alessandro    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.50    2:25.52        
                  29.60     1:06.02 (36.42)     1:51.30 (45.28)     2:25.52 (34.22)
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             12 GATE-MR              2:17.86    2:27.99        
                  31.98     1:08.26 (36.28)     1:52.84 (44.58)     2:27.99 (35.15)
 11 Park, In-Wook             15 GATE-MR              2:29.29    2:35.95        
                  34.07     1:13.03 (38.96)     2:01.42 (48.39)     2:35.95 (34.53)
 12 Phelps, Brad              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.53    2:46.80        
                  35.18     1:20.48 (45.30)     2:09.49 (49.01)     2:46.80 (37.31)
 13 Vavalle, Antonio          11 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:50.78        
                  37.87     1:21.06 (43.19)     2:12.81 (51.75)     2:50.78 (37.97)
 14 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:52.89        
                  37.69     1:24.23 (46.54)     2:14.23 (50.00)     2:52.89 (38.66)
 15 Kwon, Joshua O            12 PAC-MR               2:54.84    3:02.92        
                  45.67     1:30.02 (44.35)     2:19.17 (49.15)     3:02.92 (43.75)